Species of HOG000271505 in HOGENOMDNA

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
5 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
11 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
4 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
8 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
8 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
5 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
7 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
5 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. dr1
6 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
3 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
4 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
3 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
2 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
12 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
7 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
9 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
7 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
8 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
4 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
12 (Get all sequences)
Anaerococcus prevotii dsm 20548
2 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
7 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
246 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
4 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
5 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
6 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
17 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
8 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
8 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
11 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
7 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
10 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
6 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
5 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
9 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
8 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
4 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
4 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
8 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
4 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
3 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
6 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
5 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
7 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
7 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
7 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
7 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
17 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
16 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
15 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
14 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
30 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
21 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
15 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
31 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
24 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
4 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
14 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
16 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter concisus 13826
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter curvus 525.92
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter hominis atcc baa-381
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
2 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
4 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
5 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
7 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
12 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
7 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
5 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
10 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
7 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
3 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
3 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
7 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
4 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
3 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
7 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
12 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
3 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
2 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
4 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
4 (Get all sequences)
Cryptobacterium curtum dsm 15641
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
11 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
8 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
10 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
4 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
4 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
4 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
3 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans dsm 771
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
3 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
2 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
5 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
4 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
6 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
7 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
1 (Get all sequences)
Eggerthella lenta dsm 2243
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
10 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
6 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
8 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
7 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
7 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
4 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21(de3)
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
6 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
5 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
4 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
7 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
13 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
20 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
32 (Get all sequences)
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum atcc 25586
1 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
8 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
8 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
7 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
5 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
6 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
8 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
7 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
3 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
5 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
4 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
7 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
10 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
6 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
2 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
17 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
5 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
5 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
2 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
10 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
3 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
8 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
8 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
7 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
5 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
5 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
4 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
5 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
8 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
2 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
5 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
4 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
11 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
4 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
12 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
5 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
2 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
9 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
12 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
9 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
5 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
7 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
5 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
5 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
17 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
18 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
12 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
16 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
11 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
18 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
23 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
20 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
18 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. spyr1
15 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
7 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
16 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
5 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
5 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
10 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
9 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
8 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
7 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
4 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
9 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
3 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
5 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
6 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
2 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
7 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
11 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
13 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
8 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
5 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
10 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
5 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
6 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
12 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
2 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
11 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
4 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
5 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
9 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
7 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
7 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
10 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
7 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
5 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
6 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
2 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
10 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
10 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
10 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
11 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
10 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
12 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
11 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
17 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
13 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
10 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
7 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
3 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
2 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
6 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
5 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
12 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
15 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
6 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
4 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
8 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
35 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
39 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
4 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
8 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
7 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
4 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
5 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
12 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
5 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
6 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
3 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
3 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
3 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
2 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
3 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
3 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
9 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
3 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
4 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
5 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
14 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
9 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
11 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
5 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
10 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
16 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
4 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
2 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
5 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
11 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
8 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
10 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
13 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
10 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurospirillum deleyianum dsm 6946
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
6 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
6 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
16 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
5 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
3 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
2 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
5 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
6 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
2 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
4 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
2 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
3 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
6 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
5 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
6 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
8 (Get all sequences)
Veillonella parvula dsm 2008
1 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
12 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
3 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
4 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
6 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
7 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
3 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
13 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
5 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
5 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
4 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
3 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
3 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
14 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
1 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
4 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page