Species of HOG000271509 in HOGENOMDNA

Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
7 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
4 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
4 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
4 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
5 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. dr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
2 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
2 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
5 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
7 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
6 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
4 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
4 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
8 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
70 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
2 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
5 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
3 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
6 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
5 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
4 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
9 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
6 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
10 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
9 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
8 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
8 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
1 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
4 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
3 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
5 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
7 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
1 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
6 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
6 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
4 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
5 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
6 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
6 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
5 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
11 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
20 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
12 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
13 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
10 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
15 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
2 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
2 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
3 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
2 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter hominis atcc baa-381
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni rm1221
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
1 (Get all sequences)
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni nctc 11168
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
3 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
2 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
2 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
8 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
4 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
6 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
9 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
2 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
7 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium acetobutylicum atcc 824
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium beijerinckii ncimb 8052
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium cellulovorans 743b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens atcc 13124
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens sm101
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium perfringens str. 13
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
4 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
6 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
6 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
5 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
2 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
4 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
7 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
2 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
5 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
1 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
1 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
9 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
4 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21(de3)
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Ethanoligenens harbinense yuan-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
4 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
3 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
1 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
7 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
5 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
2 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
3 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
8 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
1 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
2 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
5 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
3 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Helicobacter felis atcc 49179
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
6 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
3 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
3 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
2 (Get all sequences)
Ignisphaera aggregans dsm 17230
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
2 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
1 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
1 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
4 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
2 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
3 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
2 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
1 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc 11842
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus atcc baa-365
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus nd02
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
1 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
1 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
2 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
2 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
11 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesoplasma florum l1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
7 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
7 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
3 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium m1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanobrevibacter smithii atcc 35061
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus fervens ag86
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus infernus me
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii dsm 2661
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocaldococcus vulcanius m7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus aeolicus nankai-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c5
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c6
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis c7
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus maripaludis s2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus vannielii sb
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanococcus voltae a3
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocorpusculum labreanum z
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoculleus marisnigri jr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanoplanus petrolearius dsm 11571
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanopyrus kandleri av19
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanoregula boonei 6a8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosaeta thermophila pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina mazei go1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanosphaerula palustris e1-9c
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanospirillum hungatei jf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter marburgensis str. marburg
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. delta h
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanothermus fervidus dsm 2088
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
4 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
4 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
3 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
1 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
8 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. spyr1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum atcc 27343
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. f
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. r(high)
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. r(low)
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma haemofelis str. langford 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma leachii pg50
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides sc str. gladysdale
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides sc str. pg1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma penetrans hf-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
1 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
2 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
4 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
3 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
10 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
4 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
5 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
7 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
4 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
11 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
7 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
4 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
3 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
5 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
8 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
2 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
10 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
1 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
1 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
1 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
9 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
4 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
1 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
1 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
5 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
8 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
1 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
4 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
2 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum islandicum dsm 4184
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrococcus furiosus dsm 3638
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
10 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
12 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
5 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
5 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
6 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
11 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
9 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia africae esf-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia akari str. hartford
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia conorii str. malish 7
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia massiliae mtu5
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia peacockii str. rustic
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. 'sheila smith'
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. iowa
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
1 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
6 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
4 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
5 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
6 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
4 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
1 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
3 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
2 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
1 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
5 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
9 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
9 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
8 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
14 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus hellenicus dsm 12710
1 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
6 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae hungary19a-6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
6 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
14 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
5 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfuricurvum kujiense dsm 16994
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas denitrificans dsm 1251
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
2 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
1 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
2 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
1 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus kodakarensis kod1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermococcus sibiricus mm 739
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoproteus neutrophilus v24sta
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermovibrio ammonificans hb-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
1 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
1 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
3 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon rc-i
1 (Get all sequences)
Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 str. atcc 27815
1 (Get all sequences)
Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 str. atcc 700970
1 (Get all sequences)
Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10 str. atcc 33699
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
3 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
4 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
5 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
1 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
5 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
2 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
1 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
7 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page