Species of HOG000276708 in HOGENOM

'nostoc azollae' 0708
1 (Get all sequences)
Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
1 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Acetohalobium arabaticum dsm 5501
1 (Get all sequences)
Acholeplasma laidlawii pg-8a
1 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
5 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 23270
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans atcc 53993
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter oleivorans dr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
3 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 3 str. jl03
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 5b str. l20
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 7 str. ap76
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
4 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Aedes aegypti
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila atcc 7966
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida a449
1 (Get all sequences)
Aeropyrum pernix k1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans d11s-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Aggregatibacter aphrophilus nj8700
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
3 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
1 (Get all sequences)
Akkermansia muciniphila atcc baa-835
1 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
2 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
4 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
1 (Get all sequences)
Aliivibrio salmonicida lfi1238
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus metalliredigens qymf
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkaliphilus oremlandii ohilas
2 (Get all sequences)
Allochromatium vinosum dsm 180
2 (Get all sequences)
Allomyces macrogynus atcc 38327
2 (Get all sequences)
Aminobacterium colombiense dsm 12261
2 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
4 (Get all sequences)
Anabaena variabilis atcc 29413
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaerolinea thermophila uni-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma centrale str. israel
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. florida
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. st. maries
2 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma phagocytophilum hz
3 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
55 (Get all sequences)
Anoxybacillus flavithermus wk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
2 (Get all sequences)
Aquifex aeolicus vf5
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
4 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
7 (Get all sequences)
Arcanobacterium haemolyticum dsm 20595
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter butzleri rm4018
1 (Get all sequences)
Arcobacter nitrofigilis dsm 7299
1 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
5 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
1 (Get all sequences)
Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma aywb
1 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
2 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
2 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
2 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens dsm 7
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens fzb42
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus atrophaeus 1942
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cellulosilyticus dsm 2522
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus clausii ksm-k16
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
5 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus licheniformis atcc 14580
6 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pumilus safr-032
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis bsn5
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii str. w23
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
4 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis nctc 9343
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides fragilis ych46
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides helcogenes p 36-108
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron vpi-5482
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacteroides vulgatus atcc 8482
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
2 (Get all sequences)
Baumannia cicadellinicola str. hc (homalodisca coagulata)
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
2 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
2 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
3 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium adolescentis atcc 15703
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis ad011
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bb-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis bl-04
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis dsm 10140
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis v9
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum prl2010
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium bifidum s17
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium dentium bd1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum djo10a
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum ncc2705
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis 157f
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis atcc 15697
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum bbmn68
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jcm 1217
1 (Get all sequences)
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum jdm301
1 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (blattella germanica) str. bge
2 (Get all sequences)
Blattabacterium sp. (periplaneta americana) str. bplan
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
4 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
2 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
5 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
4 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
2 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
5 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
3 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola bcc
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. 5a (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. aps (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. bp (baizongia pistaciae)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. sg (schizaphis graminum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Buchnera aphidicola str. tuc7 (acyrthosiphon pisum)
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
4 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
2 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii dsm 6725
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor hydrothermalis 108
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor kronotskyensis 2002
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis ob47
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor owensensis ol
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus dsm 8903
1 (Get all sequences)
Caldivirga maquilingensis ic-167
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
5 (Get all sequences)
Candida albicans wo-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia floridanus
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia pennsylvanicus str. bpen
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus blochmannia vafer str. bvaf
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus cloacamonas acidaminovorans
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter solanacearum clso-zc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus phytoplasma australiense
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus phytoplasma mali
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus protochlamydia amoebophila uwe25
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus puniceispirillum marinum imcc1322
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus riesia pediculicola usda
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus ruthia magnifica str. cm (calyptogena magnifica)
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri cari
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri dmin
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri gwss
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus sulcia muelleri smdsem
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus vesicomyosocius okutanii ha
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus zinderia insecticola cari
1 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
1 (Get all sequences)
Capnocytophaga ochracea dsm 7271
2 (Get all sequences)
Capsaspora owczarzaki atcc 30864
1 (Get all sequences)
Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans z-2901
1 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
3 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
2 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
3 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
1 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulophaga algicola dsm 14237
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
3 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia muridarum nigg
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis 434/bu
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis a/har-13
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/jali20/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis b/tz1a828/ot
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-ec
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d-lc
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis d/uw-3/cx
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/11023
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis e/150
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11074
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/11222
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis g/9768
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis l2b/uch-1/proctitis
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydia trachomatis sweden2
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila abortus s26/3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila caviae gpic
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila felis fe/c-56
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae ar39
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae cwl029
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae j138
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae lpcoln
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlamydophila pneumoniae tw-183
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobaculum parvum ncib 8327
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium chlorochromatii cad3
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium limicola dsm 245
2 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium luteolum dsm 273
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides bs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeobacteroides dsm 266
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium phaeovibrioides dsm 265
1 (Get all sequences)
Chlorobium tepidum tls
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
2 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
6 (Get all sequences)
Ciona savignyi
5 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
3 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
2 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 19397
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. atcc 3502
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a str. hall
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a2 str. kyoto
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum a3 str. loch maree
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b str. eklund 17b
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum b1 str. okra
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum ba4 str. 657
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum e3 str. alaska e43
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. 230613
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium botulinum f str. langeland
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile 630
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile cd196
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium difficile r20291
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri dsm 555
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium kluyveri nbrc 12016
2 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium ljungdahlii dsm 13528
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium phytofermentans isdg
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium saccharolyticum wm1
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium tetani e88
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
2 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
2 (Get all sequences)
Coprothermobacter proteolyticus dsm 5265
1 (Get all sequences)
Coraliomargarita akajimensis dsm 45221
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbug_q212
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii cbuk_q154
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii dugway 5j108-111
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 331
1 (Get all sequences)
Coxiella burnetii rsa 493
1 (Get all sequences)
Croceibacter atlanticus htcc2559
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
2 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
2 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Culex quinquefasciatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
3 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
2 (Get all sequences)
Cyanobacterium ucyn-a
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. atcc 51142
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7424
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7822
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8801
1 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 8802
1 (Get all sequences)
Cytophaga hutchinsonii atcc 33406
3 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
1 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfarculus baarsii dsm 2075
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense dcb-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfitobacterium hafniense y51
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobacterium autotrophicum hrm2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfobulbus propionicus dsm 2032
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfohalobium retbaense dsm 5692
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfomicrobium baculatum dsm 4028
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotalea psychrophila lsv54
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfotomaculum reducens mi-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio aespoeensis aspo-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio alaskensis g20
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio desulfuricans subsp. desulfuricans str. atcc 27774
3 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio magneticus rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio salexigens dsm 2638
2 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis 1221n
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurococcus mucosus dsm 2162
1 (Get all sequences)
Dichelobacter nodosus vcs1703a
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
2 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
2 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus thermophilum h-6-12
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyoglomus turgidum dsm 6724
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
1 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
3 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
1 (Get all sequences)
Drosophila melanogaster
1 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
1 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
1 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella ictaluri 93-146
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda eib202
2 (Get all sequences)
Edwardsiella tarda fl6-60
2 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia canis str. jake
2 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia chaffeensis str. arkansas
2 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. gardel
2 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. welgevonden
4 (Get all sequences)
Elusimicrobium minutum pei191
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterococcus faecalis v583
2 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
2 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
2 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
4 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o127:h6 str. e2348/69
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
2 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
3 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
2 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
3 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
2 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ferrimonas balearica dsm 9799
1 (Get all sequences)
Fervidobacterium nodosum rt17-b1
1 (Get all sequences)
Finegoldia magna atcc 29328
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacteriaceae bacterium 3519-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
2 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium psychrophilum jip02/86
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella novicida u112
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia atcc 25017
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica ftnf002-00
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica lvs
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica osu18
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica fsc147
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis fsc198
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis ne061598
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis schu s4
2 (Get all sequences)
Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis wy96-3418
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
4 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
4 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
3 (Get all sequences)
Gallionella capsiferriformans es-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
2 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Gasterosteus aculeatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca t-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y4.1mc1
3 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
1 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
3 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
1 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
4 (Get all sequences)
Gluconobacter oxydans 621h
1 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
2 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
1 (Get all sequences)
Gramella forsetii kt0803
4 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
3 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus ducreyi 35000hp
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae 86-028np
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3031
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae f3047
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittee
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae pittgg
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus influenzae rd kw20
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus parasuis sh0165
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 129pt
1 (Get all sequences)
Haemophilus somnus 2336
1 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
4 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
1 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
4 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
1 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
2 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhabdus utahensis dsm 12940
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
2 (Get all sequences)
Halothermothrix orenii h 168
1 (Get all sequences)
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus c2
1 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
3 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
4 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus tk-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Hydrogenobaculum sp. y04aas1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hyperthermus butylicus dsm 5456
1 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
4 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
2 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
2 (Get all sequences)
Ilyobacter polytropus dsm 2926
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
3 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
2 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
2 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
2 (Get all sequences)
Kangiella koreensis dsm 16069
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
2 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
3 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
2 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
3 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kosmotoga olearia tbf 19.5.1
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
3 (Get all sequences)
Kyrpidia tusciae dsm 2912
1 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
3 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus brevis atcc 367
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei atcc 334
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei bl23
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus casei str. zhang
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum cect 5716
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus fermentum ifo 3956
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri dsm 20016
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri f275
2 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus reuteri jcm 1112
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus gg
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus rhamnosus lc 705
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei 23k
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus salivarius ucc118
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris mg1363
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris nz9000
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris sk11
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis il1403
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis kf147
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
2 (Get all sequences)
Leadbetterella byssophila dsm 17132
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. ctcb07
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
4 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
4 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
4 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (ames)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira biflexa serovar patoc strain 'patoc 1 (paris)'
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis jb197
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira borgpetersenii serovar hardjo-bovis l550
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar copenhageni str. fiocruz l1-130
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptospira interrogans serovar lai str. 56601
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
2 (Get all sequences)
Leptotrichia buccalis c-1013-b
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc citreum km20
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum lmg 18811
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc kimchii imsnu 11154
1 (Get all sequences)
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides atcc 8293
1 (Get all sequences)
Listeria innocua clip11262
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5578
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes 08-5923
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes egd-e
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes hcc23
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes l99
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. clip 80459
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria monocytogenes serotype 4b str. f2365
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria seeligeri serovar 1/2b str. slcc3954
2 (Get all sequences)
Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. slcc5334
2 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
2 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
3 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
1 (Get all sequences)
Macrococcus caseolyticus jcsc5402
1 (Get all sequences)
Macropus eugenii
1 (Get all sequences)
Magnetococcus sp. mc-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mannheimia succiniciproducens mbel55e
1 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
2 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
3 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
2 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
3 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
3 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
2 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
2 (Get all sequences)
Mesoplasma florum l1
1 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
4 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
4 (Get all sequences)
Metallosphaera sedula dsm 5348
4 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella arvoryzae mre50
1 (Get all sequences)
Methanocella paludicola sanae
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacillus flagellatus kt
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
3 (Get all sequences)
Methylococcus capsulatus str. bath
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylovorus sp. mp688
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
3 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Microcystis aeruginosa nies-843
1 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
3 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
3 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
2 (Get all sequences)
Monosiga brevicollis
1 (Get all sequences)
Moorella thermoacetica atcc 39073
1 (Get all sequences)
Moraxella catarrhalis rh4
2 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum spyr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma agalactiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma agalactiae 5632
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma agalactiae pg2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma bovis pg45
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum atcc 27343
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma conjunctivae hrc/581
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma crocodyli mp145
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma fermentans jer
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma fermentans m64
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. f
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma gallisepticum str. r
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma genitalium g37
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae j
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma hyorhinis hub-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma leachii pg50
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mobile 163k
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides sc str. gladysdale
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides sc str. pg1
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma penetrans hf-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pneumoniae fh
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pneumoniae m129
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma pulmonis uab ctip
2 (Get all sequences)
Mycoplasma synoviae 53
1 (Get all sequences)
Myotis lucifugus
1 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
2 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
5 (Get all sequences)
Natranaerobius thermophilus jw/nm-wn-lf
2 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
1 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
1 (Get all sequences)
Nautilia profundicola amh
1 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae fa 1090
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria gonorrhoeae nccp11945
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria lactamica 020-06
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 053442
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis 8013
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis alpha14
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis fam18
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis mc58
2 (Get all sequences)
Neisseria meningitidis z2491
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Neorickettsia risticii str. illinois
2 (Get all sequences)
Neorickettsia sennetsu str. miyayama
2 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratifractor salsuginis dsm 16511
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitratiruptor sp. sb155-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus halophilus nc4
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosococcus oceani atcc 19707
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas europaea atcc 19718
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosomonas eutropha c91
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
2 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
3 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
3 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc punctiforme pcc 73102
1 (Get all sequences)
Nostoc sp. pcc 7120
1 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
2 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Oceanobacillus iheyensis hte831
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
3 (Get all sequences)
Oenococcus oeni psu-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
2 (Get all sequences)
Onion yellows phytoplasma oy-m
1 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. boryong
1 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. ikeda
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
6 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
6 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa e681
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus polymyxa sc2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
3 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. y412mc10
2 (Get all sequences)
Paludibacter propionicigenes wb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parabacteroides distasonis atcc 8503
2 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
3 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. pm70
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
2 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediococcus pentosaceus atcc 25745
1 (Get all sequences)
Pedobacter heparinus dsm 2366
2 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter carbinolicus dsm 2380
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelodictyon phaeoclathratiforme bu-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
1 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Petrotoga mobilis sj95
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
2 (Get all sequences)
Photobacterium profundum ss9
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
4 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora infestans t30-4
5 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora ramorum
3 (Get all sequences)
Phytophthora sojae
4 (Get all sequences)
Picrophilus torridus dsm 9790
2 (Get all sequences)
Pirellula staleyi dsm 6068
2 (Get all sequences)
Planctomyces limnophilus dsm 3776
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium berghei anka
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium chabaudi
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium falciparum 3d7
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium knowlesi strain h
2 (Get all sequences)
Plasmodium vivax
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
2 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
2 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. necessarius stir1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
4 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis atcc 33277
1 (Get all sequences)
Porphyromonas gingivalis w83
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella melaninogenica atcc 25845
1 (Get all sequences)
Prevotella ruminicola 23
1 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. as9601
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9211
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9215
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9301
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9303
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9312
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9313
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. mit 9515
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus str. natl2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. ccmp1375
1 (Get all sequences)
Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. ccmp1986
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
2 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Prosthecochloris aestuarii dsm 271
1 (Get all sequences)
Proterospongia rosetta
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
3 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter arcticus 273-4
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter cryohalolentis k5
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychrobacter sp. prwf-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Psychromonas ingrahamii 37
3 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
1 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. im2
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum calidifontis jcm 11548
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
2 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
2 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopirellula baltica sh 1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
2 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia africae esf-5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia akari str. hartford
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii osu 85-389
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia bellii rml369-c
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia canadensis str. mckiel
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia conorii str. malish 7
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia felis urrwxcal2
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia massiliae mtu5
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia peacockii str. rustic
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia prowazekii str. madrid e
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. 'sheila smith'
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia rickettsii str. iowa
2 (Get all sequences)
Rickettsia typhi str. wilmington
2 (Get all sequences)
Riemerella anatipestifer atcc 11845 = dsm 15868
2 (Get all sequences)
Robiginitalea biformata htcc2501
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
2 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
1 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
4 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
2 (Get all sequences)
Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
3 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
2 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
2 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
2 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
2 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schistosoma mansoni
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Sebaldella termitidis atcc 33386
2 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
3 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
2 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella halifaxensis haw-eb4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella pealeana atcc 700345
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella piezotolerans wp3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
2 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
2 (Get all sequences)
Sideroxydans lithotrophicus es-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
5 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
4 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
4 (Get all sequences)
Slackia heliotrinireducens dsm 20476
1 (Get all sequences)
Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
5 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
2 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
4 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
2 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta smaragdinae dsm 11293
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirochaeta thermophila dsm 6192
1 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Spizellomyces punctatus daom br117
1 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus 04-02981
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus rf122
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus col
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed133
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus ed98
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh1
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jh9
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus jkd6159
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mrsa252
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mssa476
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu3
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mu50
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus mw2
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus n315
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus nctc 8325
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. jkd6008
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. newman
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_fpr3757
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus usa300_tch1516
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus tm300
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis atcc 12228
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus epidermidis rp62a
3 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus haemolyticus jcsc1435
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus lugdunensis hku09-01
4 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius hku10-03
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus atcc 15305
2 (Get all sequences)
Staphylothermus marinus f1
1 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
3 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
2 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptobacillus moniliformis dsm 12112
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae 2603v/r
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae a909
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus agalactiae nem316
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis ggs_124
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. equi 4047
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus equi subsp. zooepidemicus mgcs10565
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gordonii str. challis substr. ch1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans nn2025
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus mutans ua159
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 670-6b
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae 70585
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae ap200
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae atcc 700669
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae cgsp14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae d39
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae g54
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae jja
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae p1031
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae r6
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae taiwan19f-14
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tch8431/19a
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pneumoniae tigr4
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes m1 gas
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10270
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10394
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas10750
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas2096
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas315
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas5005
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas6180
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas8232
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes mgas9429
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes nz131
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes ssi-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus pyogenes str. manfredo
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus sanguinis sk36
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 05zyh33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis 98hah33
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis bm407
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis gz1
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis p1/7
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus suis sc84
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus cnrz1066
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmd-9
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus thermophilus lmg 18311
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus uberis 0140j
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
3 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
4 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius dsm 639
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.d.8.5
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus l.s.2.15
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.14.25
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.27
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus m.16.4
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.g.57.14
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus islandicus y.n.15.51
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus 98/2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus solfataricus p2
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
4 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurimonas autotrophica dsm 16294
2 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurovum sp. nbc37-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
1 (Get all sequences)
Symbiobacterium thermophilum iam 14863
2 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 6301
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus elongatus pcc 7942
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9311
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9605
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. cc9902
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-2-3b'a(2-13)
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. ja-3-3ab
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. pcc 7002
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. rcc307
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 7803
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechococcus sp. wh 8102
1 (Get all sequences)
Synechocystis sp. pcc 6803
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. goettingen
1 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophothermus lipocalidus dsm 12680
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
1 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
1 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
2 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
3 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetrahymena thermophila
1 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
2 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
2 (Get all sequences)
Thecamonas trahens atcc 50062
2 (Get all sequences)
Theileria annulata
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. finnii ako-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter italicus ab9
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter mathranii subsp. mathranii str. a3
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus atcc 33223
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x513
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter sp. x514
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis mb4
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum dsm 571
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobaculum terrenum atcc baa-798
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermocrinis albus dsm 14484
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermodesulfovibrio yellowstonii dsm 11347
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomicrobium roseum dsm 5159
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
4 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma acidophilum dsm 1728
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermoplasma volcanium gss1
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermosediminibacter oceani dsm 16646
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho africanus tcf52b
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosipho melanesiensis bi429
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosphaera aggregans dsm 11486
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermosynechococcus elongatus bp-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga lettingae tmo
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga maritima msb8
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga naphthophila rku-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga neapolitana dsm 4359
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga petrophila rku-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermotoga sp. rq2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
2 (Get all sequences)
Thioalkalivibrio sp. k90mix
2 (Get all sequences)
Thiomicrospira crunogena xcl-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
3 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
3 (Get all sequences)
Tolumonas auensis dsm 9187
1 (Get all sequences)
Treponema denticola atcc 35405
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichodesmium erythraeum ims101
1 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
2 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei str. twist
2 (Get all sequences)
Tropheryma whipplei tw08/27
2 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
2 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
4 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
2 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
1 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured methanogenic archaeon
1 (Get all sequences)
Uncultured termite group 1 bacterium phylotype rs-d17
1 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
2 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
3 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae m66-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae mj-1236
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o1 biovar el tor str. n16961
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio cholerae o395
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri es114
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio fischeri mj11
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio harveyi atcc baa-1116
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio parahaemolyticus rimd 2210633
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio sp. ex25
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio splendidus lgp32
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus cmcp6
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus mo6-24/o
2 (Get all sequences)
Vibrio vulnificus yj016
2 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
3 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Waddlia chondrophila wsu 86-1044
3 (Get all sequences)
Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of glossina brevipalpis
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of culex quinquefasciatus pel
2 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of drosophila melanogaster
4 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont strain trs of brugia malayi
2 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia sp. wri
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas albilineans gpe pc73
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
2 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
2 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m12
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa m23
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylella fastidiosa temecula1
2 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
6 (Get all sequences)
Zunongwangia profunda sm-a87
4 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
1 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page