Species of HOG000294672 in HOGENOMDNA

Acaryochloris marina mbic11017
2 (Get all sequences)
Acetobacter pasteurianus ifo 3283-01
2 (Get all sequences)
Achromobacter xylosoxidans a8
6 (Get all sequences)
Acidilobus saccharovorans 345-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans dsm 10331
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidiphilium cryptum jf-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium capsulatum atcc 51196
2 (Get all sequences)
Acidobacterium sp. mp5actx9
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11b
1 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax citrulli aac00-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax ebreus tpsy
3 (Get all sequences)
Acidovorax sp. js42
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab0057
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii ab307-0294
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii acicu
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii atcc 17978
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii aye
2 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter baumannii sdf
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. adp1
1 (Get all sequences)
Acinetobacter sp. dr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Actinobacillus succinogenes 130z
1 (Get all sequences)
Actinosynnema mirum dsm 43827
8 (Get all sequences)
Acyrthosiphon pisum
1 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium radiobacter k84
6 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. c58
4 (Get all sequences)
Agrobacterium vitis s4
3 (Get all sequences)
Ailuropoda melanoleuca
3 (Get all sequences)
Alcanivorax borkumensis sk2
1 (Get all sequences)
Alicycliphilus denitrificans bc
4 (Get all sequences)
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius dsm 446
2 (Get all sequences)
Alkalilimnicola ehrlichii mlhe-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Amycolatopsis mediterranei u32
13 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-1
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2cp-c
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. fw109-5
3 (Get all sequences)
Anaeromyxobacter sp. k
4 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma centrale str. israel
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. florida
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma marginale str. st. maries
1 (Get all sequences)
Anaplasma phagocytophilum hz
1 (Get all sequences)
Anolis carolinensis
2 (Get all sequences)
Anopheles gambiae
55 (Get all sequences)
Apis mellifera
1 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis lyrata
3 (Get all sequences)
Arabidopsis thaliana
5 (Get all sequences)
Aromatoleum aromaticum ebn1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter arilaitensis re117
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter aurescens tc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus a6
3 (Get all sequences)
Arthrobacter sp. fb24
2 (Get all sequences)
Ashbya gossypii atcc 10895
1 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus clavatus
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus flavus
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus a1163
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus fumigatus af293
3 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus niger cbs 513.88
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus oryzae
5 (Get all sequences)
Aspergillus terreus
2 (Get all sequences)
Asticcacaulis excentricus cb 48
2 (Get all sequences)
Azoarcus sp. bh72
2 (Get all sequences)
Azorhizobium caulinodans ors 571
8 (Get all sequences)
Azospirillum sp. b510
3 (Get all sequences)
Azotobacter vinelandii dj
3 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. 'ames ancestor'
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. a0248
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. ames
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. cdc 684
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus anthracis str. sterne
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus 03bb102
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah187
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus ah820
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 10987
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus atcc 14579
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus b4264
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus biovar anthracis str. ci
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus e33l
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus g9842
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cereus q1
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus cytotoxicus nvh 391-98
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus halodurans c-125
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium dsm 319
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus megaterium qm b1551
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus pseudofirmus of4
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus selenitireducens mls10
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis bmb171
1 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus thuringiensis str. al hakam
2 (Get all sequences)
Bacillus weihenstephanensis kbab4
2 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella bacilliformis kc583
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella clarridgeiae 73
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella grahamii as4aup
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella henselae str. houston-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella quintana str. toulouse
1 (Get all sequences)
Bartonella tribocorum cip 105476
1 (Get all sequences)
Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus hd100
1 (Get all sequences)
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica atcc 9039
5 (Get all sequences)
Beutenbergia cavernae dsm 12333
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella avium 197n
2 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella bronchiseptica rb50
5 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella parapertussis 12822
3 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella pertussis tohama i
5 (Get all sequences)
Bordetella petrii dsm 12804
7 (Get all sequences)
Bos taurus
3 (Get all sequences)
Brachybacterium faecium dsm 4810
1 (Get all sequences)
Brachypodium distachyon
3 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium japonicum usda 110
10 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. btai1
7 (Get all sequences)
Bradyrhizobium sp. ors 278
6 (Get all sequences)
Brevibacillus brevis nbrc 100599
1 (Get all sequences)
Brevundimonas subvibrioides atcc 15264
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus bv. 1 str. 9-941
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella abortus s19
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella canis atcc 23365
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis atcc 23457
3 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis biovar abortus 2308
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella melitensis bv. 1 str. 16m
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella microti ccm 4915
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella ovis atcc 25840
2 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis 1330
4 (Get all sequences)
Brucella suis atcc 23445
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria ammd
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia ambifaria mc40-6
6 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia au 1054
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia hi2424
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia j2315
9 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia cenocepacia mc0-3
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia glumae bgr1
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei atcc 23344
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10229
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei nctc 10247
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia mallei savp1
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia multivorans atcc 17616
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phymatum stm815
7 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia phytofirmans psjn
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1106a
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei 668
3 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei k96243
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia pseudomallei mshr346
2 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia rhizoxinica hki 454
1 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. 383
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1002
8 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia sp. ccge1003
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia thailandensis e264
5 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia vietnamiensis g4
4 (Get all sequences)
Burkholderia xenovorans lb400
7 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis briggsae af16
1 (Get all sequences)
Caenorhabditis elegans
1 (Get all sequences)
Calditerrivibrio nitroreducens dsm 19672
1 (Get all sequences)
Callithrix jacchus
7 (Get all sequences)
Candida dubliniensis cd36
1 (Get all sequences)
Candida glabrata cbs 138
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus accumulibacter phosphatis clade iia str. uw-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus korarchaeum cryptofilum opf8
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus koribacter versatilis ellin345
3 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus liberibacter asiaticus str. psy62
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus nitrospira defluvii
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus pelagibacter ubique htcc1062
1 (Get all sequences)
Candidatus solibacter usitatus ellin6076
4 (Get all sequences)
Canis lupus familiaris
4 (Get all sequences)
Catenulispora acidiphila dsm 44928
10 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus cb15
6 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter crescentus na1000
6 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter segnis atcc 21756
7 (Get all sequences)
Caulobacter sp. k31
7 (Get all sequences)
Cavia porcellus
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellulomonas flavigena dsm 20109
2 (Get all sequences)
Cellvibrio japonicus ueda107
1 (Get all sequences)
Cenarchaeum symbiosum a
2 (Get all sequences)
Chelativorans sp. bnc1
6 (Get all sequences)
Chitinophaga pinensis dsm 2588
2 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aggregans dsm 9485
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus aurantiacus j-10-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroflexus sp. y-400-fl
1 (Get all sequences)
Chloroherpeton thalassium atcc 35110
1 (Get all sequences)
Choloepus hoffmanni
1 (Get all sequences)
Chromobacterium violaceum atcc 12472
2 (Get all sequences)
Chromohalobacter salexigens dsm 3043
3 (Get all sequences)
Ciona intestinalis
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter koseri atcc baa-895
2 (Get all sequences)
Citrobacter rodentium icc168
1 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis ncppb 382
3 (Get all sequences)
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
3 (Get all sequences)
Clostridium sticklandii dsm 519
1 (Get all sequences)
Colwellia psychrerythraea 34h
1 (Get all sequences)
Comamonas testosteroni cnb-2
6 (Get all sequences)
Conexibacter woesei dsm 14684
7 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium aurimucosum atcc 700975
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium diphtheriae nctc 13129
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium efficiens ys-314
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum atcc 13032
4 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium glutamicum r
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium jeikeium k411
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii dsm 44385
2 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis 1002
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis c231
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis frc41
1 (Get all sequences)
Corynebacterium urealyticum dsm 7109
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter sakazakii atcc baa-894
1 (Get all sequences)
Cronobacter turicensis z3032
1 (Get all sequences)
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans jec21
1 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus metallidurans ch34
8 (Get all sequences)
Cupriavidus taiwanensis lmg 19424
6 (Get all sequences)
Cyanothece sp. pcc 7425
1 (Get all sequences)
Danio rerio
2 (Get all sequences)
Dasypus novemcinctus
2 (Get all sequences)
Debaryomyces hansenii cbs767
1 (Get all sequences)
Dechloromonas aromatica rcb
1 (Get all sequences)
Deferribacter desulfuricans ssm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus deserti vcd115
2 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus geothermalis dsm 11300
3 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus maricopensis dsm 21211
5 (Get all sequences)
Deinococcus radiodurans r1
2 (Get all sequences)
Delftia acidovorans sph-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Denitrovibrio acetiphilus dsm 12809
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfatibacillum alkenivorans ak-01
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris dp4
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. 'miyazaki f'
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfovibrio vulgaris str. hildenborough
1 (Get all sequences)
Desulfurispirillum indicum s5
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii 3937
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech586
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya dadantii ech703
1 (Get all sequences)
Dickeya zeae ech1591
1 (Get all sequences)
Dictyostelium discoideum ax4
3 (Get all sequences)
Dinoroseobacter shibae dfl 12
2 (Get all sequences)
Dipodomys ordii
2 (Get all sequences)
Dyadobacter fermentans dsm 18053
2 (Get all sequences)
Echinops telfairi
2 (Get all sequences)
Ectocarpus siliculosus
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia canis str. jake
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia chaffeensis str. arkansas
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. gardel
1 (Get all sequences)
Ehrlichia ruminantium str. welgevonden
2 (Get all sequences)
Emericella nidulans
3 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae scf1
2 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae atcc 13047
1 (Get all sequences)
Enterobacter sp. 638
1 (Get all sequences)
Equus caballus
3 (Get all sequences)
Erinaceus europaeus
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora atcc 49946
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia amylovora cfbp1430
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia billingiae eb661
3 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae dsm 12163
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia pyrifoliae ep1/96
1 (Get all sequences)
Erwinia tasmaniensis et1/99
1 (Get all sequences)
Erythrobacter litoralis htcc2594
3 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 'bl21-gold(de3)plyss ag'
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 536
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli 55989
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli abu 83972
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli apec o1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli atcc 8739
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli b str. rel606
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bl21(de3)
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli bw2952
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli cft073
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli dh1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli e24377a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ed1a
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli hs
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai1
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli iai39
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli ihe3034
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o103:h2 str. 12009
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o111:h- str. 11128
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. ec4115
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. edl933
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. sakai
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o157:h7 str. tw14359
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o26:h11 str. 11368
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o55:h7 str. cb9615
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli o6
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli s88
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se11
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli se15
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli sms-3-5
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. dh10b
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. mg1655
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli str. k-12 substr. w3110
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli um146
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli umn026
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia coli uti89
1 (Get all sequences)
Escherichia fergusonii atcc 35469
1 (Get all sequences)
Eubacterium limosum kist612
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
1 (Get all sequences)
Exiguobacterium sp. at1b
1 (Get all sequences)
Felis catus
1 (Get all sequences)
Flavobacterium johnsoniae uw101
1 (Get all sequences)
Frankia alni acn14a
3 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. cci3
2 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. ean1pec
4 (Get all sequences)
Frankia sp. eui1c
6 (Get all sequences)
Gallus gallus
3 (Get all sequences)
Gamma proteobacterium hdn1
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus kaustophilus hta426
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. c56-t3
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. wch70
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc52
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus sp. y412mc61
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans ng80-2
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter bemidjiensis bem
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter lovleyi sz
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter metallireducens gs-15
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. frc-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m18
2 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sp. m21
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens kn400
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter sulfurreducens pca
1 (Get all sequences)
Geobacter uraniireducens rf4
2 (Get all sequences)
Geodermatophilus obscurus dsm 43160
7 (Get all sequences)
Gloeobacter violaceus pcc 7421
2 (Get all sequences)
Gluconacetobacter diazotrophicus pal 5
4 (Get all sequences)
Gordonia bronchialis dsm 43247
4 (Get all sequences)
Gorilla gorilla
1 (Get all sequences)
Granulibacter bethesdensis cgdnih1
2 (Get all sequences)
Hahella chejuensis kctc 2396
1 (Get all sequences)
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali b3
3 (Get all sequences)
Haliangium ochraceum dsm 14365
3 (Get all sequences)
Haloarcula marismortui atcc 43049
2 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium salinarum r1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halobacterium sp. nrc-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloferax volcanii ds2
2 (Get all sequences)
Halogeometricum borinquense dsm 11551
3 (Get all sequences)
Halomicrobium mukohataei dsm 12286
1 (Get all sequences)
Halomonas elongata dsm 2581
2 (Get all sequences)
Haloquadratum walsbyi dsm 16790
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorhodospira halophila sl1
1 (Get all sequences)
Halorubrum lacusprofundi atcc 49239
1 (Get all sequences)
Haloterrigena turkmenica dsm 5511
5 (Get all sequences)
Herbaspirillum seropedicae smr1
2 (Get all sequences)
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
2 (Get all sequences)
Herpetosiphon aurantiacus dsm 785
1 (Get all sequences)
Hirschia baltica atcc 49814
2 (Get all sequences)
Homo sapiens
10 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomicrobium denitrificans atcc 51888
4 (Get all sequences)
Hyphomonas neptunium atcc 15444
5 (Get all sequences)
Ictidomys tridecemlineatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Idiomarina loihiensis l2tr
1 (Get all sequences)
Intrasporangium calvum dsm 43043
4 (Get all sequences)
Isosphaera pallida atcc 43644
1 (Get all sequences)
Jannaschia sp. ccs1
4 (Get all sequences)
Janthinobacterium sp. marseille
2 (Get all sequences)
Jonesia denitrificans dsm 20603
1 (Get all sequences)
Ketogulonicigenium vulgare y25
1 (Get all sequences)
Kineococcus radiotolerans srs30216
4 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae 342
5 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae mgh 78578
3 (Get all sequences)
Klebsiella variicola at-22
4 (Get all sequences)
Kluyveromyces lactis nrrl y-1140
1 (Get all sequences)
Kocuria rhizophila dc2201
2 (Get all sequences)
Komagataella pastoris gs115
1 (Get all sequences)
Kribbella flavida dsm 17836
7 (Get all sequences)
Kytococcus sedentarius dsm 20547
2 (Get all sequences)
Lachancea thermotolerans
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum jdm1
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum st-iii
1 (Get all sequences)
Lactobacillus plantarum wcfs1
1 (Get all sequences)
Laribacter hongkongensis hlhk9
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella longbeachae nsw150
2 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila 2300/99 alcoy
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. corby
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. lens
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila str. paris
1 (Get all sequences)
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. philadelphia 1
1 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania donovani bpk282a1
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania infantum jpcm5
2 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania major strain friedlin
3 (Get all sequences)
Leishmania mexicana mhom/gt/2001/u1103
3 (Get all sequences)
Leptothrix cholodnii sp-6
3 (Get all sequences)
Loxodonta africana
3 (Get all sequences)
Lysinibacillus sphaericus c3-41
1 (Get all sequences)
Macaca mulatta
4 (Get all sequences)
Magnetospirillum magneticum amb-1
3 (Get all sequences)
Maribacter sp. htcc2170
1 (Get all sequences)
Maricaulis maris mcs10
3 (Get all sequences)
Marinobacter aquaeolei vt8
1 (Get all sequences)
Marinomonas sp. mwyl1
2 (Get all sequences)
Marivirga tractuosa dsm 4126
1 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus ruber dsm 1279
4 (Get all sequences)
Meiothermus silvanus dsm 9946
3 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium ciceri biovar biserrulae wsm1271
4 (Get all sequences)
Mesorhizobium loti maff303099
5 (Get all sequences)
Methanosarcina acetivorans c2a
1 (Get all sequences)
Methylacidiphilum infernorum v4
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylibium petroleiphilum pm1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium chloromethanicum cm4
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens am1
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens dm4
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium extorquens pa1
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium nodulans ors 2060
7 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium populi bj001
4 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium radiotolerans jcm 2831
6 (Get all sequences)
Methylobacterium sp. 4-46
5 (Get all sequences)
Methylocella silvestris bl2
2 (Get all sequences)
Methylotenera mobilis jlw8
1 (Get all sequences)
Microbacterium testaceum stlb037
1 (Get all sequences)
Microcebus murinus
2 (Get all sequences)
Micrococcus luteus nctc 2665
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonas sp. rcc299
2 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora aurantiaca atcc 27029
4 (Get all sequences)
Micromonospora sp. l5
4 (Get all sequences)
Mobiluncus curtisii atcc 43063
1 (Get all sequences)
Monodelphis domestica
2 (Get all sequences)
Mus musculus
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium abscessus atcc 19977
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium 104
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis k-10
4 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis af2122/97
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. pasteur 1173p2
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium bovis bcg str. tokyo 172
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium gilvum pyr-gck
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae br4923
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium leprae tn
1 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium marinum m
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium smegmatis str. mc2 155
9 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. jls
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. kms
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. mcs
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium sp. spyr1
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis cdc1551
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis f11
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37ra
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis h37rv
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium tuberculosis kzn 1435
5 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium ulcerans agy99
6 (Get all sequences)
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii pyr-1
5 (Get all sequences)
Myxococcus xanthus dk 1622
4 (Get all sequences)
Nakamurella multipartita dsm 44233
3 (Get all sequences)
Natrialba magadii atcc 43099
2 (Get all sequences)
Natronomonas pharaonis dsm 2160
2 (Get all sequences)
Nematostella vectensis
4 (Get all sequences)
Neorickettsia risticii str. illinois
1 (Get all sequences)
Neorickettsia sennetsu str. miyayama
1 (Get all sequences)
Neosartorya fischeri
3 (Get all sequences)
Neurospora crassa
3 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter hamburgensis x14
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrobacter winogradskyi nb-255
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosopumilus maritimus scm1
2 (Get all sequences)
Nitrosospira multiformis atcc 25196
1 (Get all sequences)
Nocardia farcinica ifm 10152
6 (Get all sequences)
Nocardioides sp. js614
3 (Get all sequences)
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei dsm 43111
6 (Get all sequences)
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans dsm 12444
5 (Get all sequences)
Oceanithermus profundus dsm 14977
1 (Get all sequences)
Ochotona princeps
2 (Get all sequences)
Ochrobactrum anthropi atcc 49188
4 (Get all sequences)
Oligotropha carboxidovorans om5
5 (Get all sequences)
Opitutus terrae pb90-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. boryong
1 (Get all sequences)
Orientia tsutsugamushi str. ikeda
1 (Get all sequences)
Ornithorhynchus anatinus
1 (Get all sequences)
Oryctolagus cuniculus
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa indica group
5 (Get all sequences)
Oryza sativa japonica group
4 (Get all sequences)
Oryzias latipes
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus lucimarinus cce9901
1 (Get all sequences)
Ostreococcus tauri
1 (Get all sequences)
Otolemur garnettii
1 (Get all sequences)
Paenibacillus sp. jdr-2
2 (Get all sequences)
Pan troglodytes
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea ananatis lmg 20103
1 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea sp. at-9b
2 (Get all sequences)
Pantoea vagans c9-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Paracoccus denitrificans pd1222
2 (Get all sequences)
Parvibaculum lavamentivorans ds-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Parvularcula bermudensis htcc2503
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium atrosepticum scri1043
1 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum pc1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pectobacterium wasabiae wpp163
1 (Get all sequences)
Pediculus humanus corporis
1 (Get all sequences)
Pelobacter propionicus dsm 2379
1 (Get all sequences)
Penicillium chrysogenum wisconsin 54-1255
3 (Get all sequences)
Persephonella marina ex-h1
1 (Get all sequences)
Phaeodactylum tricornutum
2 (Get all sequences)
Phenylobacterium zucineum hlk1
4 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus asymbiotica
2 (Get all sequences)
Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii tto1
2 (Get all sequences)
Physcomitrella patens
6 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans cj2
4 (Get all sequences)
Polaromonas sp. js666
4 (Get all sequences)
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus qlw-p1dmwa-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Pongo pygmaeus
2 (Get all sequences)
Populus trichocarpa
4 (Get all sequences)
Pristionchus pacificus
1 (Get all sequences)
Procavia capensis
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes kpa171202
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium acnes sk137
1 (Get all sequences)
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii cirm-bia1
1 (Get all sequences)
Proteus mirabilis hi4320
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica t6c
2 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis tac125
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudoalteromonas sp. sm9913
1 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa lesb58
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pa7
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa pao1
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas aeruginosa ucbpp-pa14
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas entomophila l48
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf-5
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens pf0-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas fluorescens sbw25
8 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas mendocina ymp
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida f1
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida gb-1
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida kt2440
5 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas putida w619
6 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas stutzeri a1501
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448a
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae b728a
4 (Get all sequences)
Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. dc3000
4 (Get all sequences)
Pteropus vampyrus
2 (Get all sequences)
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici crl 75-36-700-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum dsm 13514
1 (Get all sequences)
Rahnella sp. y9602
1 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha h16
12 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia eutropha jmp134
15 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12d
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia pickettii 12j
4 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum cfbp2957
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum gmi1000
3 (Get all sequences)
Ralstonia solanacearum psi07
3 (Get all sequences)
Rattus norvegicus
2 (Get all sequences)
Renibacterium salmoninarum atcc 33209
1 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli cfn 42
4 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium etli ciat 652
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm1325
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. trifolii wsm2304
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter capsulatus sb 1003
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17025
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides atcc 17029
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodobacter sphaeroides kd131
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus equi 103s
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus erythropolis pr4
6 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus jostii rha1
13 (Get all sequences)
Rhodococcus opacus b4
14 (Get all sequences)
Rhodoferax ferrireducens t118
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodomicrobium vannielii atcc 17100
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisa53
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb18
5 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris bisb5
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris cga009
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris dx-1
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris haa2
8 (Get all sequences)
Rhodopseudomonas palustris tie-1
7 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum centenum sw
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodospirillum rubrum atcc 11170
3 (Get all sequences)
Rhodothermus marinus dsm 4252
1 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus castenholzii dsm 13941
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseiflexus sp. rs-1
2 (Get all sequences)
Roseobacter denitrificans och 114
4 (Get all sequences)
Rothia dentocariosa atcc 17931
2 (Get all sequences)
Rothia mucilaginosa dy-18
1 (Get all sequences)
Rubrobacter xylanophilus dsm 9941
3 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria pomeroyi dss-3
6 (Get all sequences)
Ruegeria sp. tm1040
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomonospora viridis dsm 43017
3 (Get all sequences)
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
1 (Get all sequences)
Saccharopolyspora erythraea nrrl 2338
9 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber dsm 13855
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinibacter ruber m8
1 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora arenicola cns-205
5 (Get all sequences)
Salinispora tropica cnb-440
4 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. arizonae serovar 62:z4,z23:-- str. rsk2980
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar agona str. sl483
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar choleraesuis str. sc-b67
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar dublin str. ct_02021853
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar enteritidis str. p125109
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar gallinarum str. 287/91
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar heidelberg str. sl476
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar newport str. sl254
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. aku_12601
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi a str. atcc 9150
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi b str. spb7
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar paratyphi c strain rks4594
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar schwarzengrund str. cvm196
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ct18
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhi str. ty2
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. d23580
1 (Get all sequences)
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar typhimurium str. lt2
1 (Get all sequences)
Sanguibacter keddieii dsm 10542
3 (Get all sequences)
Scheffersomyces stipitis cbs 6054
1 (Get all sequences)
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
1 (Get all sequences)
Segniliparus rotundus dsm 44985
3 (Get all sequences)
Serratia proteamaculans 568
3 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella amazonensis sb2b
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os155
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os185
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os195
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella baltica os223
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella denitrificans os217
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella frigidimarina ncimb 400
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella loihica pv-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella oneidensis mr-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella putrefaciens cn-32
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sediminis haw-eb3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. ana-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-4
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. mr-7
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella sp. w3-18-1
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella violacea dss12
1 (Get all sequences)
Shewanella woodyi atcc 51908
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii cdc 3083-94
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella boydii sb227
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella dysenteriae sd197
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2002017
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457t
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella flexneri 5 str. 8401
1 (Get all sequences)
Shigella sonnei ss046
1 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium fredii ngr234
3 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium medicae wsm419
6 (Get all sequences)
Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
7 (Get all sequences)
Sorangium cellulosum 'so ce 56'
5 (Get all sequences)
Sorex araneus
2 (Get all sequences)
Sorghum bicolor
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphaerobacter thermophilus dsm 20745
1 (Get all sequences)
Sphingobium japonicum ut26s
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingomonas wittichii rw1
3 (Get all sequences)
Sphingopyxis alaskensis rb2256
5 (Get all sequences)
Spirosoma linguale dsm 74
2 (Get all sequences)
Stackebrandtia nassauensis dsm 44728
6 (Get all sequences)
Starkeya novella dsm 506
4 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia k279a
1 (Get all sequences)
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia r551-3
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptococcus gallolyticus ucn34
1 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces avermitilis ma-4680
6 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces bingchenggensis bcw-1
14 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces coelicolor a3(2)
5 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus nbrc 13350
4 (Get all sequences)
Streptomyces scabiei 87.22
2 (Get all sequences)
Streptosporangium roseum dsm 43021
8 (Get all sequences)
Strongylocentrotus purpuratus
3 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium azorense az-fu1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sulfurihydrogenibium sp. yo3aop1
1 (Get all sequences)
Sus scrofa
2 (Get all sequences)
Syntrophobacter fumaroxidans mpob
1 (Get all sequences)
Taeniopygia guttata
3 (Get all sequences)
Takifugu rubripes
1 (Get all sequences)
Tarsius syrichta
1 (Get all sequences)
Taylorella equigenitalis mce9
1 (Get all sequences)
Teredinibacter turnerae t7901
1 (Get all sequences)
Terriglobus saanensis sp1pr4
2 (Get all sequences)
Tetraodon nigroviridis
1 (Get all sequences)
Thalassiosira pseudonana
4 (Get all sequences)
Thauera sp. mz1t
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermaerobacter marianensis dsm 12885
1 (Get all sequences)
Thermobifida fusca yx
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermobispora bispora dsm 43833
2 (Get all sequences)
Thermomonospora curvata dsm 43183
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermus scotoductus sa-01
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb27
3 (Get all sequences)
Thermus thermophilus hb8
3 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas intermedia k12
3 (Get all sequences)
Thiomonas sp. 3as
2 (Get all sequences)
Trichoplax adhaerens
5 (Get all sequences)
Truepera radiovictrix dsm 17093
2 (Get all sequences)
Trypanosoma brucei treu927
1 (Get all sequences)
Tsukamurella paurometabola dsm 20162
4 (Get all sequences)
Tupaia belangeri
2 (Get all sequences)
Tursiops truncatus
2 (Get all sequences)
Ustilago maydis 521
1 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus eps
5 (Get all sequences)
Variovorax paradoxus s110
5 (Get all sequences)
Verminephrobacter eiseniae ef01-2
4 (Get all sequences)
Vicugna pacos
1 (Get all sequences)
Vitis vinifera
6 (Get all sequences)
Vulcanisaeta distributa dsm 14429
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of culex quinquefasciatus pel
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont of drosophila melanogaster
2 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia endosymbiont strain trs of brugia malayi
1 (Get all sequences)
Wolbachia sp. wri
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthobacter autotrophicus py2
7 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. atcc 33913
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. b100
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae kacc 10331
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae maff 311018
1 (Get all sequences)
Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae pxo99a
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenopus (silurana) tropicalis
4 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus bovienii ss-2004
1 (Get all sequences)
Xenorhabdus nematophila atcc 19061
2 (Get all sequences)
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica dsm 15894
3 (Get all sequences)
Yarrowia lipolytica clib122
1 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica 8081
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis angola
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis antiqua
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis biovar microtus str. 91001
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis co92
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis d106004
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis kim10+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis nepal516
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis pestoides f
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pestis z176003
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 31758
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ip 32953
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis pb1/+
2 (Get all sequences)
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis ypiii
2 (Get all sequences)
Zea mays
7 (Get all sequences)
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
1 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ncimb 11163
2 (Get all sequences)
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis zm4
2 (Get all sequences)

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page