(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: AE002161

ID   AE002161; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1229853 BP.
XX
AC   AE002161; AE002164-AE002268;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA247;
XX
DT   17-FEB-2006 (Rel. 86, Created)
DT   30-APR-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Chlamydophila pneumoniae AR39, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Chlamydia pneumoniae AR39
OC   Bacteria; Chlamydiae; Chlamydiales; Chlamydiaceae;
OC   Chlamydia/Chlamydophila group; Chlamydia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1229853
RX   DOI; 10.1093/nar/28.6.1397.
RX   PUBMED; 10684935.
RA   Read T.D., Brunham R.C., Shen C., Gill S.R., Heidelberg J.F., White O.,
RA   Hickey E.K., Peterson J., Umayam L.A., Utterback T., Berry K., Bass S.,
RA   Linher K., Weidman J., Khouri H., Craven B., Bowman C., Dodson R.,
RA   Gwinn M., Nelson W., DeBoy R., Kolonay J., McClarty G., Salzberg S.L.,
RA   Eisen J., Fraser C.M.;
RT   "Genome sequences of Chlamydia trachomatis MoPn and Chlamydia pneumoniae
RT   AR39";
RL   Nucleic Acids Res. 28(6):1397-1406(2000).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-1229853
RA   Read T.D., Brunham R.C., Shen C., Gill S.R., Heidelberg J.F., White O.,
RA   Hickey E.K., Peterson J., Umayam L.A., Utterback T., Berry K., Bass S.,
RA   Linher K., Weidman J., Khouri H., Craven B., Bowman C., Dodson R.,
RA   Gwinn M., Nelson W., DeBoy R., Kolonay J., McClarty G., Salzberg S.L.,
RA   Eisen J., Fraser C.M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAR-2000) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 2884e2ec4697d79ed3a6670f822e4cfd.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02641564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_r01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_r02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_r03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CP_t38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001245106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_r01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_r02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_r03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CP_t38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001590607.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC101494; 10992442.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC111046; 10684935.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1472375; 16672536.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2268939; 18307777.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2576674; 18790867.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2786552; 19749045.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2873915; 20502684.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3091639; 20646324.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3323650; 22506068.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3932018; 24417976.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4137089; 25106440.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4659442; 26636048.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC514725; 15328134.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC545078; 15634352.
DR   GOA; P56906.
DR   InterPro; IPR004374; PrfB.
DR   InterPro; IPR005139; PCRF.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AE002161.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AE002161.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P56906; RF2_CHLPN.
XX
CC   On or before Feb 16, 2006 this sequence version replaced
CC   gi:7188939, gi:7188948, gi:7188959, gi:8163349, gi:8163353,
CC   gi:8163357, gi:8163360, gi:8163362, gi:8163365, gi:8163367,
CC   gi:8163368, gi:8163370, gi:8163372, gi:8163376, gi:8163380,
CC   gi:8163382, gi:8163383, gi:8163387, gi:8163392, gi:8163395,
CC   gi:8163397, gi:8163402, gi:8163403, gi:8163404, gi:8163405,
CC   gi:8163406, gi:8163407, gi:8163410, gi:8163414, gi:8163417,
CC   gi:8163420, gi:8163423, gi:8163425, gi:8163427, gi:8163428,
CC   gi:8163430, gi:8163435, gi:8163437, gi:8163444, gi:8163445,
CC   gi:8163452, gi:8163455, gi:8163458, gi:8163460, gi:8163462,
CC   gi:8163464, gi:8163465, gi:8163468, gi:8163469, gi:8163470,
CC   gi:8163471, gi:8163475, gi:8163476, gi:8163478, gi:8163480,
CC   gi:8163483, gi:8163484, gi:8163485, gi:8163489, gi:8163490,
CC   gi:8163491, gi:8163492, gi:8163495, gi:8163496, gi:8163497,
CC   gi:8163499, gi:8163500, gi:8163502, gi:8163508, gi:8163509,
CC   gi:8163512, gi:8163514, gi:8163515, gi:8163517, gi:8163519,
CC   gi:8163520, gi:8163522, gi:8163523, gi:8163526, gi:8163527,
CC   gi:8163531, gi:8163532, gi:8163533, gi:8163535, gi:8163537,
CC   gi:8163538, gi:8163541, gi:8163543, gi:8163546, gi:8163548,
CC   gi:8163549, gi:8163552, gi:8163555, gi:8163557.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1229853
FT                   /organism="Chlamydia pneumoniae AR39"
FT                   /strain="AR39"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="synonym: Chlamydia pneumoniae AR39"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:115711"
FT   gene            201..1199
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        201..1199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0001"
FT                   /product="delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L24386 SP:P45622 PID:416155;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37898.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLTLSRRPRRNRKTAAIRDLLAETHLSPKDLIAPFFVKYGNNI
FT                   KEEIPSLPGVFRWSLDLLLKEIERLCTYGLRAVMLFPIIPDDLKDAYGSYSSNPKNILC
FT                   HSIHEIKNAFPHLCLISDIALDPYTTHGHDGIFLNGEVLNDESVRIFGNIATLHAEMGA
FT                   DIVAPSDMMDGRIGYIRSKLDQSGYSKTSIMSYSVKYASCLYSPFRDALSSHVTSGDKK
FT                   QYQMNPKNVLEALLESSLDEEEGADILMVKPAGLYLDVIYRIRQNTCLPLAAYQVSGEY
FT                   AMILSAFQQGWLDKETLFHESLIAIKRAGADMIISYSAPFILELLHQGFEF"
FT   gene            complement(1220..2623)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1220..2623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0002"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, alpha subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L42023 SP:P43955 PID:1003229
FT                   PID:1222079 PID:644851; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37899.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVNRGLDLSLQGSPKESGFYNKIDPEFVSIDLRPFQPLSLKL
FT                   KVEQGDAVCSGAPIAEYKHFPNTYITSHVSGVVTAIRRGNKRSLLDVIIKKTPGPTSTE
FT                   YTYDLQTLSRSDLSEIFKENGLFALIKQRPFDIPAIPTQTPRDVFINLADNRPFTPSPE
FT                   KHLALFSSREEGFYVFVVGVRAIAKLFGLRPHIVFRDRLTLPTQELKTIAHLHTVSGPF
FT                   PSGSPSIHIHSVAPITNEKEVVFTLSFQDVLTIGHLFLKGRILHEQVTALAGTALKSSL
FT                   RRYVITTKGASFSSLINLNDISDNDTLISGDPLTGRLCKKEEEPFLGFRDHSISVLHNP
FT                   TKRELFSFLRIGFNKPTFTKTYLSGFFKKKRTYTNPDTNLHGETRPIIDTDIYDKVMPM
FT                   RIPVVPLIKAVITKNFDLANELGFLEVCGEDFALPTLIDPSKTEMLTIVKESLIEYAKE
FT                   SGILTPHQD"
FT   gene            complement(2694..3122)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2694..3122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37900.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKSAQKIIDSIKQILTIYNIDFDPSFGSSLSSDSDADYEYLIT
FT                   KTQEKIQELDKRAQEILTQTGMSKEQMEVFANNPDNFSPEEWLALEKVRSSCDEYRKET
FT                   ENLINEITLDLHPTKESKRPKQKLSSTKKNKKKNWIPL"
FT   gene            3235..5403
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3235..5403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0004"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation protein, GreA/GreB
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P21346 GB:U01376 GB:X54718 PID:41611
FT                   PID:606119; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37901.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLEKLQVLIEEGQSANFLSLWEEYCFNDVVRGRELVEILEKVK
FT                   SSSLASLFGKIVDTVVPLWEKIPEGKDKDRVLQLILDLQTSNSQMFFDIATEYVNKKYS
FT                   GEENFNEALRVVGLRDGRDFQFSLSRFDFLMHMHKGNFVFHQGGWGVGEVMGVSFLQQK
FT                   VLIEFEGIMSAKDISFETAFKSLTPLSGDHFLSRRFGDPDGFEAFAKENPIEVVEILLR
FT                   DLGPKTAKEIKDELVDLVIPEADWNRWWQSAKTKIKKGTRIISPDNPKEPYVLSDAGCS
FT                   HMGQLERKLGLSLNSAEKISLIYHFIRDLHSELKNIEIRKSLVKALQDLDVEEGNKSLI
FT                   LQRELLLSEYLGIKDASIDKEYITSLSEDDTSRLLENMPIVALQKSFLSLVRKYSSFWQ
FT                   QVFMQILLYTTSPTMRDFVYKTIKNDPSSVEVLKKRLLDSAHQPMMFPELFVWFFLKLG
FT                   NHEDGLFDPEDKEVLRLFLESALNFMYQVASTPHKELGKKLHHYLVGQRYLAVRQMIEG
FT                   ASLPFLKELLLLSTKCPQFSSSDLNVLQSLAEVVQPTLKKHKSNVEEENVLWSTSESFS
FT                   RMKAKLQSLVGKEMVDNAKEIEDARSLGDLRENSEYKFALEKRARLQEEIRVLSEEINR
FT                   ARILTKDLVFTDKVGVGCKVTLKGDAGEVVEYTILGPWDADPDSCILSLQSKLAQNMLG
FT                   KKLNDVVILQGKEYKISRIQSIWEEHGA"
FT   gene            complement(5394..5466)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t01"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(5394..5466)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            5537..6724
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        5537..6724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0005"
FT                   /product="amino acid biosynthesis aminotransferase, class
FT                   I"
FT                   /note="amino acid biosynthesis aminotransferase, class I;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7G5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFNHIPTFSPDAILGLQNVFFADKRPEKVNLVIGVYEHPQKRY
FT                   GGLSCIRKAQTVILEEEQNKSYLPISGLQIFLDEMRELVFGAVDPSAIVGFQSLGGTGA
FT                   LHLGARLLSVAKGSGKVYVPEQTWSNHIRIFSQEGLEVIRYPYYSKEQKQLLFEPLIAF
FT                   LKEVEKNSVILLHGCCHNPTGVDFTEDMWKELAILMKERELIPFFDTAYQGFAHGIELD
FT                   RKPIEIFISEGNTVLVAASSSKNFALYGERVGYFAVHSTFTDELVKIHSFLEEKIRGEY
FT                   SSPQRWGVEIVSTILSNPYLKEEWQSELNFIRESLGKMRTRFVQALRKVAGHTFDFLLS
FT                   QHGFFAYPGFSDKQVLFLREQHAVYTTAGGRMNLNGITEKNIDHVVQSFIQAYEL"
FT   gene            6714..7727
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6714..7727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0006"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7G6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSLRNKKTKICVYIIIALGILSFRSIPQEVYDKIRSSFVSLHV
FT                   KFFPKIKQAPSSHLANLELENLVLKERVASLEEKLKLYEVSNHTPPLFPEILTPYFHKL
FT                   VEGKVVYRDYTHWSSSCWVNVGKTHGIKKNSPVLSGNVLVGLVDYVGEHQSRIRLITDV
FT                   GMKPSVVAMRGDIQSWWIKHSLRELIRQVEQISHAYILEKDKYEKISQLQELDSLIQGE
FT                   GENQALLRGILSGVGGALWKEGSLCLEGEGFYFSEGKTLLPGDILVTTGLDGVFPPGLL
FT                   VARVTKVKAPRDGACTFKIEAQSLEEKLMELDQLFILPPLEFNPNDRPDIFGLLWD"
FT   gene            complement(7687..10839)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7687..10839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0007"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, beta chain, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L42023 SP:P45157 PID:1007310
FT                   PID:1221453 PID:1574781; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7G7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFNIFDSNSSIQGKFFLEASAGTGKTFTIEQIVLRALIEGSLT
FT                   HVEHALAITFTNASTNELKVRIKDNLAQTLRELKAVLNSQPASLPTYLDINCNVKQIYM
FT                   QVRNALATLDQMSLFTIHGFCNFVLEQYFPKTRLIHKKPALTHSQLVLHHITNYLKQDL
FT                   WKNVLFQEQFHLLAVRYNVTSKHTSSLVDKLLASYTQPISSYFSSRVERLEQISLWHQQ
FT                   IYNSLLEIPKQVFLDQLTAHISGFKKQPFSILDDLHHFVDLLYTSETHSSLFSFFKIAE
FT                   TFNFKHRLARYKPCAAFTVLENMSWVERTLEFCNLDRIFNTLLVDLQEYLKQNYTPWLS
FT                   PDESVFALEKLLSSSEAQPVVQALREQYQLVLIDEFQDTDKQQWSIFSNLFISPKFTGS
FT                   LFLIGDPKQSIYEWRSADLPTYLTAKSSFSEDKQLQLVNNYRSTPKLMEAINQIFGKIS
FT                   PFLEIPGYLPIEYHALNPQSSETFENPPHAPIHFFFYETIKDQALWIFSEALRLQKEQK
FT                   IPLGNMVVLVSDSNQAFELISYATIPVSFSKNKSIFHLTETHILTTALLEAILHPENYE
FT                   KISKILFSSLFGLSLDEVTTKKEDFTIYFQSLHSYISHHGLLATFYRVMTTQGNVLFSS
FT                   PRGDLIFQEMEKLCGYLDTISSYPYHQLLHLKNFSETGRWEEELAISSYSEDLETLKIT
FT                   TIHSSKGLEYDIVFCPGIEKSKKNKSSSELLREMYVACTRAKKQLYLPISTQPPSLQRS
FT                   SALTNYVKLEGTQSSAYDLAIHLHQEHPDLFSYSLPKDHGHATTVLNLPLLETFALKVT
FT                   PPKTIFSFSSTKFLLDTHKDSQSIPYSKLPISKQQLPLGEKTGILIHKILESIQFSLLQ
FT                   DTEYLMSTIMRFIKHTHLEGFEETILKLLSKTFFSPLTFSSQTFSLSQVLPNKIFRETS
FT                   FLFLENQELWQGVIDLFFEHEGKYYIIDWKTSFLGETNSDYSKSNLSIYIKQEKLDYQG
FT                   RIYVKAVRKFLNQFEIDDDVELGVIFIRGIDTQGNGFFALNSSEDIPNFNPKAIQKCQA
FT                   YH"
FT   gene            complement(10826..13900)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10826..13900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0008"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease V, gamma subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to ; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2F1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37904.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATKHCRASFSNSPRHLLAQLAEDITSTHQKPFTKRWILVANAT
FT                   TGHWIKNQLVHVLSDHIFMGSTIFTASDSIVKHLFLGSGCSQPNIPDYLTLPLLINNIL
FT                   EEISKASKFENGREFLSPPTYETTKKLAAAFKQFHTFSQRPTKNASHYQELFQILESHF
FT                   SSYEEMFTTILNNRTQEEDCSLHIFGYAHLPKHLAEFFINLSTYFPVYFYCFSPCREYF
FT                   GDLLSDRAIDFFWNQLPDSPIKNAWEHYVLSDRQALLANLAHKSQSSQNFFLDREIDYQ
FT                   EMFLPSKHDSSLGVIQNSILDLKPTSPQDFSQTKQTICIYRALNIPREVQEVFCKVTEL
FT                   LHRGVSPEEIFILSSHIESYKVHLNAIFNPHVPIYFTDEVDPRAEDLRNKILLLSSILQ
FT                   TQGDLHYILQLLTHPQLQQPIDQNKVPYLIKKLSSEWGKISSKDRASGQQMKALGDLIL
FT                   EEYPFHQEGGRVSQVEVWETTVPLIYFIQERINLYLSSSQHSYEDLFQNVFSCLEKIFV
FT                   LSPEETSFITTLRNSLFPTFATSSCSLLFFTDFCLDFLLHFHKPSPLYDKPGPYIGSLS
FT                   SLSLIPKGYVFILGANKTTSSDIFDLLNRTTTHEELAFSSTEDEENFHFLQILVSTKHE
FT                   LHISYISSAAQFNLPSPFLNHIKETLDLPVETLPTQPYLSAFFKNKACLHTSQEYNYSL
FT                   AHAFYSKKALLPSLFIPTVKQVNLPQHLSLNEIIKGIFSPLDLFLKTNYNLRISYPEHL
FT                   KKQQKLFPTKHQIEDFWNECFVDKEHDLIPSISPHAEELFTYYREKTILLRNGLDKDPK
FT                   HSPYTVTFSSSIFEERPYHESYLFPPLSLSFQGNPVQIHGTIHGVCNEGLYLCSIDPGD
FT                   SLKKTTRTLGSLPETSSEQKQLLERYVALAVLQMSQHLSSDSALIKLTSFNXKENHHPP
FT                   FSDPEXYLRKVLEVYHLMSSQPIPLLSPLCWKTLDDEEKFHQAVLSAISEEAKNPSLPI
FT                   FWQFHNRNIEEILNHVGASERLKILSLFRGPCEAV"
FT   gene            13887..15596
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        13887..15596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2F0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37905.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAFMTVSVKKKSFRALVTTHFLTIINDNLYKFLLAFFLLEGKTL
FT                   TENAKILSCVSFFFALPFLLLAPLAGSLADRFQKRNIILATRFIEILCTILGTYFFFIQ
FT                   SVVGGYVVLILMACHTTIFGPAKLGILPEMLPSEQLSQANGIMTAATYTGSILGSCLAP
FT                   LLVDVTHRLGVNSYVWPTLMCVIVSIISTLISFCIRPSNVKNVKQKITLVSFKDLWKVL
FT                   KDTRMIHYLTVSIFLGSFFLLIGAYTQLEIIPFVEFTLKYPKHYGAYLFPIVALGVGTG
FT                   SYITGKISGKDIKIGYVPLAAIGLALVFMGLYAFACSILFVLFFLLALGFLGGVYQVPL
FT                   HAYVQYASPEHKRGQILAANNFLDFFGVLVAAGVIRVLGSNLGLSPETSFFYIGWFVLA
FT                   VSIWTLWIWREHVYRLLLGIILRRQLGYYLKIHQSSSPKCYFVAVQSYREIRRVLAALT
FT                   KTVRSRVIILDQKLVPGWRAWLLSWCVPTVVSSVRDNDSEAQDAWAVLQANHLKTSLKK
FT                   FPDVSVVCLGLPKNVERFTSILQEQGIDLHPIQLVQKEGKKRVIYTLVFPHA"
FT   gene            15917..16585
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        15917..16585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0011"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P31218 GB:X71492 PID:296947 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1736770; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37907.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMMLMMIIGITGGSGAGKTTLTQNIKEIFGEDVSVICQDNYYKD
FT                   RSHYTPEERANLIWDHPDAFDNDLLISDIKRLKNNEIVQAPVFDFVLGNRSKTEIETIY
FT                   PSKVILVEGILVFENQELRDLMDIRIFVDTDADERILRRMVRDVQEQGDSVDCIMSRYL
FT                   SMVKPMHEKFIEPTRKYADIIVHGNYRQNVVTNILSQKIKNHLENALESDETYYMVNSK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(16667..17641)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16667..17641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37908.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKYYALAYYYITRVDNPHEEIALHKKFLEDLDVSCRIYISEQG
FT                   INGQFSGYEPHAELYMQWLKERPNFSKIKFKIHHIKENIFPRITVKYRKELAALGCEVD
FT                   LSKQAKHISPQEWHEKLQENRCLILDVRNNYEWKIGHFDNATLPDIQTFREFPEYAEKL
FT                   AQECDPETTPVMMYCTGGIRCELYSPVLLEKGFKEVYQLDGGVIAYGQQVGTGKWLGKL
FT                   FVFDDRLAIPIDESDPDVAPIAECCHCQTPSDAYYNCANTDCNALFLCCDECIHQHQGC
FT                   CGEECSQSPRVRKFDSSRGNKPFRRAHLCEISENSESASCCLI"
FT   gene            17858..18487
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        17858..18487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0013"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P81288; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37909.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYCGPKNRVARRFGANIFGRSRNPLLKKPHPPGQHGMQRKKKS
FT                   DYGLQLEEKQKLKACYGMIMEKQLVKAFKEVIHKQGNVAQMFLERFECRLDNMVYRMGF
FT                   AKTIFAAQQLVAHGHILVNGRRVDRRSFFLRPGMQISLKEKSKRLQSVKDALESKDESS
FT                   LPSYISLDKTGFKGELLVSPEQDQIEAQLPLPINISVVCEFLSHRT"
FT   gene            complement(18606..19487)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18606..19487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0014"
FT                   /product="endonuclease IV"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P12638 GB:M22591 PID:146954 PID:405898
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLPPPSIPLLGAHTSTAGGLKNAIYEGRDIGASTVQIFTANQR
FT                   QWQRRALKEEVIEDFKAALKETDLSYIMSHAGYLINPGAPDPVILEKSRIGIYQEILDC
FT                   ITLGISFVNFHPGAALKSSKEDCMNKIVSSFSQSAPLFDSSPPLVVLLETTAGQGTLIG
FT                   SNFEELGYLVQNLKNQIPIGVCVDTCHIFAAGYDITSPQGWEDVLNEFDEYVGLSYLRA
FT                   FHLNDSMFPLGANKDRHAPLGEGYIGKESFKFLMTDERTRKIPKYLETPGGPENWQKEI
FT                   GELLKFSKNRDS"
FT   gene            complement(19822..19998)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(19822..19998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7H4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37911.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLLIKPFSPPPLKQDYLFDISPYTSSEITIGGSYFKLNKASLQ
FT                   SSTLRLRSISIIS"
FT   gene            19982..21625
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        19982..21625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7H5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKDNEVSLARSIFNILSGTFCSRITGIFREIAMATYFGADPIV
FT                   AAFWLGFRTVFFLRKILGGLILEQAFIPHFEFLRAQSLDRAAFFFRRFSRLIKGSTIIF
FT                   TLLIEAVLWVVLQYVEEGTYDMILLTMILLPCGIFLMMYNVNGALLHCENKFFGVGLAP
FT                   VVVNIIWIFFVIAARHSDPRERIIGLSVALVIGFFFEWLITVPGVWKFLLEAKSPPQEH
FT                   DSVRALLAPLSLGILTSSIFQLNLLSDICLARYVHEIGPLYLMYSLKIYQLPIHLFGFG
FT                   VFTVLLPAISRCVQREDHERGLKLMKFVLTLTMSVMIIMTAGLLLLALPGVRVLYEHGL
FT                   FPQSAVYAIVRVLRGYGASIIPMALAPLVSVLFYAQRQYAVPLFIGIGTALANIVLSLV
FT                   LGRWVLKDVSGISYATSITAWVQLYFLWYYSSKRLPMYSKLLWESIRRSIKVMGTTMLA
FT                   CMITLGLNILTQTTYVIFLNPLTPLAWPLSSITAQAIAFLSESCIFLAFLFGFAKLLRV
FT                   EDLINLASFEYWRGQRGLLQRQHVMQDTQN"
FT   gene            21728..22996
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        21728..22996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0017"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7H6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQVYQWLASVVLLALTISGYAELPLSEQKVKSHTYTTLDEVKD
FT                   YLSKRGFVETRKQDGVLRIAGDVRARWLYFREDIKNPSDKDKYNPLPVNRYRSEFYLYI
FT                   DYRAERNWLSSKMNWTAIAGGENTAAGVDINRAFLGYRFYKNPETRTDFFMEIGRSGLG
FT                   DLFESEVQFQSNFDGLHIYWTRELSKDYPYQVIVHGGPFVVNMTKKHYAWVVEGILNRL
FT                   PKQFFVKCSVVDWNTFVPSETSTTEKAATNAMKYKYCVWQWLVGKHSQVPWINGQKKPL
FT                   YLYGAFLMNPLAKATKTTLNGKENLAWFIGGTLGGLRKAGDWSATVRYEYVEALSVPEI
FT                   DVSGIGRGNLLKFWFAQAIAANYDPKEANGFTNYKGFSALYMYGITDSLSFRAYGAYSK
FT                   PANDKLGSDFTFRKFDLGIISAF"
FT   gene            23108..25063
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        23108..25063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7H7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37914.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNPIGPGPIDETERTPPADLSAQGLEASAANKSAEAQRIAGAEA
FT                   KPKESKTDSVERWSILRSAVNALMSLADKLGIASSNSSSSTSRSADVDSTTATAPTPPP
FT                   PTFDDYKTQAQTAYDTIFTSTSLADIQAALVSLQDAVTNIKDTAATDEETAIAAEWETK
FT                   NADAVKVGAQITELAKYASDNQAILDSLGKLTSFDLLQAALLQSVANNNKAAELLKEMQ
FT                   DNPVVPGKTPAIAQSLVDQTDATATQIEKDGNAIRDAYFAGQNASGAVENAKSNNSISN
FT                   IDSAKAAIATAKTQIAEAQKKFPDSPILQEAEQMVIQAEKDLKNIKPADGSDVPNPGTT
FT                   VGGSKQQGSSIGSIRVSMLLDDAENETASILMSGFRQMIHMFNTENPDSQAAQQELAAQ
FT                   ARAAKAAGDDSAAAALADAQKALEAALGKAGQQQGILNALGQIASAAVVSAGVPPAAAS
FT                   SIGSSVKQLYKTSKSTGSDYKTQISAGYDAYKSINDAYGRARNDATRDVINNVSTPALT
FT                   RSVPRARTEARGPEKTDQALARVISGNSRTLGDVYSQVSALQSVMQIIQSNPQANNEEI
FT                   RQKLTSAVTKPPQFGYPYVQLSNDSTQKFIAKLESLFAEGSRTAAEIKALSFETNSLFI
FT                   QQVLVNIGSLYSGYLQ"
FT   gene            complement(25390..28008)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25390..28008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7H8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFSIQNRLRTISGESTRIIKLDHKYSGFDPRSVPAINLEELNS
FT                   GIYALRHLMNALQSENTNVAALLNPNNTIFPTTSWTDYKHSRPQASSPRAPSSQTPTDI
FT                   VSAAALALVLVIDGGLAELVASVTEIDLGALSTISTVRQLMASYLGLTTLTAEQEKVVF
FT                   SSSYVPSEKNLLEHVKQEKAAEIQAKQEEIKAVLEAKGVSTEEIEAILKEYPDIYAADF
FT                   FKEFIEEPLHTYRAKVGAPIQEMNENAIQLLPTPPAITPDNVNEVNGMNTLSTILQAID
FT                   DAIKQAPALGGDQEIITILQTLVPLVDKTTFTKAEFDLIYTATQLPNTASLKLYLTDRQ
FT                   IAEYRGKITKVYQNSIQNLSETKRVVENNRSMLETQLSMFQQAQNCFVTWISQANALNI
FT                   AITNKYISAVLTTSMEMYGGLLCLSYMYERLADDEKAIFDKSVNEYLPIHIVVGGSWVN
FT                   GWIAKMAAYQELAEYSLGTAVTSQDQIKAYLQTRGNEFKATRHFFHNIGDQMYQFANET
FT                   VFGNCLTTANGAIQPDLGGFIREAMTNVGTVEADYVSNAQRILNEFNTAATAHVLQLQL
FT                   QIAELQKKADDLDPGKASFTENRKFAVAAWITSESLGDALISMILNSQLPKQEAFLKPL
FT                   IEEINFNNLAANALNSLLQITNEFSTTSVYYSLSSYLVQSKTGQNLFAGDYYETLLAAA
FT                   REREYIYRDTARCKQAINLVNGLLQKINSLPGATSAQKQEMLNATTYYQYSLSVTLNQL
FT                   TVLESLLAGLKMTLQTTSNNKYDKSVFKIESFDDWIPTLAALESFLTSGFPNISATGGL
FT                   GPLFTQVQSDQQTYTSQGQTQQLNLQNQMTTIQQEWTLVSTSMQVLNGILSQLAGAIYS
FT                   N"
FT   gene            28270..30708
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        28270..30708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37916.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSFAQRHRESLEHIANYEKTTAERDILKRLIEVLDQRASERYRS
FT                   AVEKLHKYEVERATVAKSIPVAAIHEKPLSSTHASVQVTASTPAATGSGVGAYYNAVKQ
FT                   KWAQDLIVELNTVMTTIMASVNSKNPANKDVFDKLNTELQALVAAGNNLTEENFQTLYN
FT                   FPEEIFTAIQRADTFTGGMKTDFTNQLAGKYGNQATLTQTFADGRVEGFKDILTAVQGV
FT                   LTPEQFTIFAEIATELQALADHVGNFDEAGLQRIEDAGEKLAAVINSSDLTRNDKIMFC
FT                   QHITDLYSDQVAALGSFDTVLDASIYVNQHQGTMFSNLSSFVGSLIGTFAPIDLSSSQG
FT                   DISSAALAGALQTARGLNSRFNELTAEQQKLINECIKSLVTFKCGEHLGAIWAYFTAST
FT                   VVALNPTATMDHVKAAILEEAKELDNSSFQLASSIKSAMTSIVNSSGSFSVTVNSSTLQ
FT                   YTIYSEKNGKVEINQILLNYGSTGFLPEITKLAKTNAESTARSYFRFKALAAVESENVQ
FT                   NKIEDLQSQLQQFTNMKTELFDGQLLSQASELRALPLPSAVASVLIDRYMPKEVDYLNE
FT                   IYKKLYYSNLGSSVGNSIIDAISQYVNGATYFNFASYVGQQPAVGAGGANAFPGSQESA
FT                   QAKLDQERKQAALYLQETRGALTVIEEQRARVLKDDKITNEQRSTILDSLRNYEDNINS
FT                   ISGSLVLLQNYLQPLSIAGGSVAGTFEVKEGQEQWQARLQILEEALVSGLVGNMINGGM
FT                   FPLQSTIQSDQQSFADMGQNFQLDLQMHLTSMQQEWTVVATSLQLLNQMYLSLARSLTG
FT                   "
FT   gene            30774..31001
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        30774..31001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37917.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFAPLLYESLRRGLMHPTSHMQQQLARLEFINDQLTTELEHVNE
FT                   LLCSLGFPEGLTTIKAIAEEVLSDDEPLLD"
FT   gene            31058..31882
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        31058..31882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37918.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGFLCDCPCASWQCAAVANCYDSVFMSRPEHKPNIPYITKATR
FT                   RGLRMKTLAYLASLKDARQLAYDFLKDPGSLARLAKALIAPKEALQEGNLFFYGCSNIE
FT                   DILEEMRRPHRILLLGFSYCQKPKACPEGRFNDACRYDPSHPTCASCSIGTMMRLNARR
FT                   YTTVIIPTFIDIAKHLHTLKKRYPGYQILFAVTACELSLKMFGDYASVMNLKGVGIRLT
FT                   GRICNTFKAFKLAERGVKPGVTILEEDGFEVLARILTEYSSAPFPRDFCEIH"
FT   gene            complement(31879..32601)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31879..32601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0023"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73617.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILSVCNLVKKYNKKPVTNDVSFQINPGEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTA
FT                   FYLTVGLIRPDSGKIIFKNVDVTKKTMDHRARLGIGYLAQEPTIFKELTVQDNLICILE
FT                   IIYKARKQQSHLLNTLVDDLQLGSCLHKKAGTLSGGERRRLEIACVLALNPSVLLLDEP
FT                   FANVDPLVIQNVKYLIKILAGRGIGILITDHNAKELLSIADRCYLIIDGKIFFEGSSSQ
FT                   MISNPMVKQHYLGDSFSY"
FT   gene            complement(32608..33096)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32608..33096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFLYCGLFYSLGLLVLAFGTMVAIIQVDQICDVSCMNKHFQES
FT                   PPFLKIKKVNVSKQICSPEERFFHCKIDKSCMELHFPQSSYSCKEYLTRISGHILTQNF
FT                   EKQMQFRGNSGLLNYQDGSLHVYDCRFQVDPVPGYGSPDKEDSSSGGMKTLYLSLFRN"
FT   gene            complement(33093..33908)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33093..33908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0025"
FT                   /product="2-dehydro-3-deoxyphophooctonate aldolase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:Q46225 PID:1359596; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7I4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37920.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMFNNKMILIAGPCVIEGEDITLEIAGKLQSILAPYSDRIQWFF
FT                   KSSYDKANRSSLNSFRGPGLTEGLRILAKVKETFGVGILTDVHTPQDAYAAAEVCNILQ
FT                   VPAFLCRQTDLLVATAETGAIVNLKKGQFLSPWDMEGPINKVLSTGNNKILLTERGCSF
FT                   GYNNLVSDMRSIPVLSRSGFPVIFDATHSVQLPGALSTESGGLTEFVPTLSRAALAAGA
FT                   HGLFIETHTNPKIAKSDAASMLSLEEFAALLPTWDQLFTCVSSFDMVSA"
FT   gene            34172..34244
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t02"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg-3"
FT   tRNA            34172..34244
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(34346..34582)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34346..34582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0026"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7I5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37921.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLAYIIKNLVDRPEEVRIKEVQGTHTIIYELSVAKPDIGKII
FT                   GKEGRTIKAIRTLLVSVASRNNVRVSLEIMEEK"
FT   gene            complement(34692..35669)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34692..35669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0027"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P33643 PID:1236631 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1788946; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37922.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVTSFTVCKENSGRLDKYLTEVHPKYSRAFYQEHILSGLVQIN
FT                   GQINTRVATRLNCGDIVTIDIQEKEELLELLPEAIPLDKVYEDGMILVINKPRDMVVHP
FT                   APGHFHGTLVHALLHEIGERLKEEFPEEPWRPGIVHRLDKDTSGLIITAKTRQAKKVFS
FT                   ELFSTKRLKKSYLAVCIGKPRSTTIHTHISRHQNKRKEMTVSSQGKEAVTHCQVLAFNG
FT                   KLSFVALSPETGRTHQLRVHMKHLGTPILGDPVYGIPSMNSSYGLDKQQLHAYSVDFTH
FT                   PETRQFCSLKAGLPEDMRSLLIKEFRNETTILNKNLLESILKEQ"
FT   gene            complement(35956..36276)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35956..36276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37923.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTYFLALPVDRLMQERFLCSPKRWAPFINSPLYLTLIADHDTP
FT                   YLAKNLDKFPLPVEQWEKTVLHVSSLLKSIFLCSDLSSLRLLACTKFEILTLNDLYCAQ
FT                   NI"
FT   gene            complement(36276..36575)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36276..36575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37924.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRHIYIRKPETPKAPDVEKPGVPEYMTMANTPTFEGPVKTLDQ
FT                   LRRALIEQRGAEEGQKMYDNFIQSILISTFGLVHKDMDRAQKASKRMRSVYKEQ"
FT   gene            complement(36680..38116)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36680..38116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0030"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U09080 SP:P01594 SP:P01609 PID:483882
FT                   PID:483884; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7I9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVSELFRTHFMHYASYVILERAIPHILDGLKPVQRRLLWTLFL
FT                   MDDGKMHKVANIAGRTMALHPHGDAPIVEALVVLANKGYLIDTQGNFGNPLTGDPHAAA
FT                   RYIEARLSPLARETLFNTDLIAFHDSYDGREKEPDILPAKLPVLLLHGVDGIAVGMTTK
FT                   IFPHNFAELLKAQIAILNDKKFTVFPDFPSGGLMDPSEYQDGLGSITLRASIDIINDKT
FT                   LVVKQICPQSTTETLIRSIENAAKRGTIKIDTIQDFSTDVPHIEIKLPKGSRAKEMLPL
FT                   LFEHTECQVILYSKPTVIYENKPVECSISEILKLHTTALQGYLEKELLLLQEQLTLDHY
FT                   HKTLEYIFIKHKLYDSVREVLAINKKISADDLHQAVLHALEPWLHELATPVTKQDTSQL
FT                   ASLTIKKILCFNEEACTKELLAIEKKQAAIQKDLGRIKEVTVKYLKGLLERHGHLGERK
FT                   TQITNFKTAKTSILKQQTLI"
FT   gene            complement(38120..39928)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38120..39928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0031"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26185 SP:P05652 GB:X02369 PID:40018
FT                   PID:467396; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37926.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYTEASILSLASLDHIRLRAGMYIGRLGNGSQKEDGIYTLFKE
FT                   VVDNGIDEFIMGHGKSLKISASDKQISIQDQGRGIPLGKLIDCVSKINTGAKYTQDVFH
FT                   FSVGLNGVGLKAVNALSEIFSVRSVRKKKYHLATFHRGVLQESKQGSTKDPDGTFVSFT
FT                   PDPSIFPEFTFNHDFLKDKIRQYTYLHSGLEIRFNDEVFISHNGLKDLFDAEITEPPLY
FT                   SPLFFQNEDLTFIFSHLEGNTERYFSFVNGQETLDGGTHLTAFKEAIVKGVNEFFGKTF
FT                   VSNDIREGIVGCIAIKIASPIFESQTKNKLGNTQIRSSLIKDVKEAIVQALRKDKVAPE
FT                   LLLEKIKFNEKTRKNIQFIKQDLKSKQKKVHYKIPKLRDCKFHYNDRSLYGEASSIFLT
FT                   EGESASASILASRNPLTQAVFSLRGKPMNVFSLEETKMYKNDELFYLATALGITQNEIQ
FT                   HLRYNKVILATDADVDGMHIRNLLITFFLKTLLPLVENNHLFILETPLFKVRNKTTTLY
FT                   YYSEQEKMQALQQFGKKDSSLEITRFKGLGEISPKEFAAFIGPEIRLTPVTITSLESIS
FT                   SILQFYMGKNTKERKQFIMDNLITDF"
FT   gene            40478..41497
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        40478..41497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0032"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M25323 SP:P13580 GB:M30785 GB:X17434
FT                   PID:146330; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37927.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVVGISYREAALKERERAIQYLQSFEKNLFLAQRFLGKGGAF
FT                   IPLLTCHRAELYYYSESPEIAQAALLSELTSQGIRPYRHRGLSCFTHLFQVTSGIDSLI
FT                   FGETEIQGQVKRAYLKGSKERELPFDLHFLFQKALKEGKEYRSRIGFPDHQVTIESVVQ
FT                   EILLSYDKSIYTNFLFVGYSDINRKVAAYLYQHGYHRITFCSRQQVTAPYRTLSRETLS
FT                   FRQPYDVIFFGSSESASQFSDLSCESLASIPKRIVFDFNVPRTFLWKETPTGFVYLDID
FT                   FISECVQKRLQCTKEGVNKAKLLLTCAAKKQWEIYEKKSSHITQRQISSPRIPSVLSY"
FT   gene            41864..42256
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        41864..42256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37928.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIKNFATYMGITSTLELDADGAYVLPISEVVKVRAQQNADN
FT                   EIVLSASLGALPPSADTAKLYLQMMIGNLFGRETGGSALGLDSEGNVVMVRRFSGDTTY
FT                   DDFVRHVESFMNFSETWLSDLGLGKQ"
FT   gene            42270..44807
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        42270..44807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0034"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37929.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRLIVDEGPLSGVIFVLEDGISWSIGRDSSANDIPIEDPKLGA
FT                   SQAIINKTDGSYYITNLDDTIPIVVNGVAIQETTQLKNEDTILLGSNQYSFLSDEFDPQ
FT                   DLVYDFDIPEENFSNDSGDLSDSNEQGKDLEPRQTSETNHSPKPKEKLTKDQGSSDPIT
FT                   SGDQELADAFLASAKAEKNQPRAKVAKKGLKESSNESLNPKEQNAKDSPKGEERTNKPQ
FT                   NAIMEDNGASPRQDPQPKSAEPSLKNTARDETPLKENKPVEEKANKKATPDSPEKKDQP
FT                   EEGSKKEGSKIEATPLDSQKESEDKEAEEAFVQEEEENLTEDNKEDSDSAADANDDTAS
FT                   DHTAEDNKETPKKVENEKSAVLSPFHVQDLFRFDQTIFPAEIDDIAKKNISVDLTQPSR
FT                   FLLKVLAGANIGAEFHLDSGKTYILGTDPTTCDIVFNDLSVSHQHAKITVGNDGGILIE
FT                   DLDSKNGVIVEGRKIDKTSTLSSNQVVALGTTLFLLIDHHAPADTIVASLSPDDYSLFG
FT                   RQQDAEALERQEAQEEEEKQKRATLPAGSFILTLFVGGLAILFGIGTASLFHTKEVVPL
FT                   ENIDYQEDLAQVINQFPTVRYTFNKTNSQLFLIGHVKNSTDKSELLYKVDALSFVKSVD
FT                   DNVIDDEAVWQEMNILLSKRPEFKGISMHSPEPGKFIITGYVKTEEQAACLVDYLNIHF
FT                   NYLSLLENKVVVETQMLKAIAGHLLQGGFANIHVAFVNGEVILTGYVNNDDAEKFRAVV
FT                   QELSGIPGVRLVKNFAVLLPAEEGIIDLNLRYPNRYRVTGYSRYGEISINVVVNGRILT
FT                   RGDVIDGMTVTSIQPNAIFLEKEGLKYKIDYNK"
FT   gene            44854..45102
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        44854..45102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0035"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNMENTAKEEKNSQPLLDLEQDMQDHDRAQELKASVQDKVHKLH
FT                   ALLREGSDKESFGQQQSLLAGYVALQKVLGRINRKMI"
FT   gene            45124..45378
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        45124..45378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0036"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7J5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37931.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNKSCTAFDFNKMLDGVCTYVKGVQQYLTELETSTQGTVDLGT
FT                   MFNLQFRMQILSQYMESVSNILTAVNTEMITMARAVKGS"
FT   gene            45397..45846
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        45397..45846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37932.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLEVFQADFALLFEAGLLAIKQGDEDSARKLFQSLHILNPNHY
FT                   GHDLGLALISLHKMDLFDAEERLSALIKGNEDNWSIKAFLSLTHMLIVLHQGSSFEVRR
FT                   ESLESCLKFADQVIANCKIESTRALAQSVLDWHDTLVAKSAGPLG"
FT   gene            45880..46554
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        45880..46554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37933.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPVECFPNLDGDAEAQSITQNSGTPLASELKKDISPFALGSYA
FT                   APKDTTLVQGFKPNPMAMMQDQNSNLIDPELQEALESEELQEQINNLKGRLWDFRSTFE
FT                   DSQTTAQFADEHFQAVGVIIDLINEDLNTIAEHTQQDARKEDKEEGSVTRKIIDWVSSG
FT                   EEVLNRALLYFSDRDGNRESLANFLKVQYAVQRATQRAELFASIVGTSVSSVKTIMTTQ
FT                   LG"
FT   gene            46556..47884
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        46556..47884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0039"
FT                   /product="type III secretion cytoplasmic ATPase SctN"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P21211 GB:U02499 SP:P21212 SP:P40290
FT                   PID:437202; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37934.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLTTDFDTLMSQLGDVNLTTVVGRITEVVGMLIKAVVPNVRVG
FT                   EVCLVKRNGMEPLVTEVVGFTQSFAFLSPLGELSGVSPSSEVIPTGLPLHIRAGNGLLG
FT                   RVLNGLGEPIDVETKGPLQNVDQTFPIFRAPPDPLHRAKLRQILSTGVRCIDGMLTVAR
FT                   GQRIGIFAGAGVGKSSLLGMIARNAEEADVNVIALIGERGREVREFIEGDLGEEGMKRS
FT                   VIVVSTSDQSSQLRLNAAYVGTAIAEYFRDQGKTVVLMMDSVTRFARALREVGLAAGEP
FT                   PARAGYTPSVFSTLPRLLERSGASDKGTITAFYTVLVAGDDMNEPVADEVKSILDGHIV
FT                   LSNALAQAYHYPAIDVLASISRLLTAIVPEEQRRIIGKAREVLAKYKANEMLIRIGEYR
FT                   RGSDREIDFAIDHIDKLNRFLKQDIHEKTNYEEAAQQLRAIFR"
FT   gene            47902..48408
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        47902..48408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7J9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYPLEPVLAIKKDRVDRAEKVVKEKRRLLEIEQEKLREKEAER
FT                   DKVKNHYMQKIQQLRDLLDEGTTSDAVLQIKSYIKVVAVQLSEEEEKVNKQKEVVLAAS
FT                   KELEKAEVNLAKRRKEEEKTRLHKEEWMKEALKEEARAEEKEQDEMGQLLFQLRQKKKR
FT                   ESGGS"
FT   gene            48412..49254
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        48412..49254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37936.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKKTAESLYSAKTDNHTVYQNSPEPRDSRDVKVFSLEGKQTRQ
FT                   EKTTSSKGNTRTESRKFADEEKRVDDEIAEVGSKEEEQESQEFCLAENAFAGMSLIDIA
FT                   AAGSAEAVVEVAPIAVSSIDTQWIENIILSTVESMVISEINGEQLVELVLDASSSVPEA
FT                   FVGANLTLVQSGQDLSVKFSSFVDATQMAEAADLVTNNPSQLSSLVSALKGHQLTLKEF
FT                   SVGNLLVQLPKIEEVQTPLHMIASTIRHREEKDQRDQNQKQKQDDKEQDSYKIEEARL"
FT   gene            49264..50379
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        49264..50379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0042"
FT                   /product="type III secretion translocase SctQ"
FT                   /note="type III secretion translocase SctQ; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7K1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73618.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAADSSASWLKSRNNFLSSLGKTEEQVAAPEFPKELCQHKIRE
FT                   KFRLEDVQVSIKFRGSITAVEATKEFGVHLLIQPMVVQPWEVENLLFLTSEEDLQELMV
FT                   AVFDDASLASYFYEKDKLLGFHYYFVAEACKLFEELQWVPSLSAKVGGDAIFTATSLQG
FT                   SFQVVDISLRLDGKNVRCRLLLPEDTFQSCQKFFSGLHDESDLHNIDQTQQISLSVEVG
FT                   YSQLTQEEWHQVVPGSFIMLDSCLYDPETEESGALLTVQKHQFFGGRFLTPSSGEFKIT
FT                   SYPNLTHEDPPLPENPQASAAPLPGYSRLVVEVARYSLAVSEFIKLNLGSILSLGNHPA
FT                   YGVDIILDGAKVGRGEIIALGDVLGIRVLEV"
FT   gene            50395..51903
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        50395..51903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0043"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase"
FT                   /note="serine/threonine-protein kinase; identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMM PF00069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7K2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73619.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCRGGIPLPEPQVIGGYHVKKILSKKLRSRVVHGLHPETRHSTV
FT                   IKVFSPSPSFTSRSVYNFLKEAQSLHQITHPNIVKFHRYGKWQDCLYIAMEYIEGISLR
FT                   EYILAQFISLPQAIDIIFDIAQALEHLHSRNILHKDIKPENILITPQGKIKLIDFGLAD
FT                   WDTEIQRAHPSVIGTPYYMSPEQRQGESHSPASDIYALGLLAYELILGHLSLGRVFLSL
FT                   VPERISKILAKALQPSPNNRYSSTREFIQDIHHYRMSGDMQEDLRIKDHTVALYEQLQT
FT                   QRFWLAPETLRFPDFISGVLYHQGYPLYPHAYDTLLEGDVFNLWLGYSPISNATIALSV
FT                   VKSLVCQQDLQRPLLDRVCEINECLIRMKIPIDEMGISILCLEISKENKELSWIACGKT
FT                   VFWIKRQGRVVQDFESFSPGLGKITSLQIRETKVAWEIGDEAVVCTLELEESVASLKTL
FT                   SLAELQDRRQKAIFCPIESIHGGIQSRQHGSNSPSTLISLKRIR"
FT   gene            51900..54659
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        51900..54659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0044"
FT                   /product="type III secretion protein SctC"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:3978475; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7K3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVILNIGRKILQGIKKKKKKIGILSGLFFLDLVLLGVSSQRPT
FT                   ETSANVKHNLRDEKLAACPKNSAASLSAKKSHTKKTTPGSIPSKVFSKFDATQDKTFQK
FT                   TSGSAFPAKPTTLKELEERKKPRPERRTTADVKRSPRFLPTQEVEEPVPAASKEQLDSI
FT                   QVWEEKQNYARRAVNAINLSIKKQLEEQTSTVTEKDVQPKTQATPHASKKNVASPSTSM
FT                   PGIEKAATTVAVPQDKSEEEKVKERLTKRELTCEDLKDNGYTVNFEDISILELLQFVSK
FT                   ISGTNFVFDSNDLQFNVTIVSHDPTSVDDLSTILLQVLKMHDLKVVEQGNNVLIYRNPH
FT                   LSKLSTVVTDSSLKETCEAVVVTRVFRLYSVSPSAAVNIIQPLLSHDAIVSASEATRHV
FT                   IISDIAGNVDKVSDLLAALDCPGTSVDMTEYEVKYANPAALVSYCQDVLGTLAEDDAFQ
FT                   MFIQPGTNKIFVVSSPRLANKAEQLLKSLDVPEMAHTLDDPASTALALGGTGTTSPKSL
FT                   RFFMYKLKYQNGEVIANALQDIGYNLYVTTAMDEDFINTLNSIQWLEVNNSIVIIGNQG
FT                   NVDRVIGLLNGLDLPPKQVYIEVLILDTSLEKSWDFGVQWVALGDEQSKVAYASGLLNN
FT                   TGIATPTKATVPPGTPNPGSIPLPTPGQLTGFSDMLNSSSAFGLGIIGNVLSHKGKSFL
FT                   TLGGLLSALDQDGDTVIVLNPRIMAQDTQQASFFVGQTVPYQTTNTIIQETGTVTQNID
FT                   YEDIGVNLVVTSTVAPNNVVTLQIEQTISELHSASGSLTPVTDKTYAATRLQIPDGCFL
FT                   VMSGHIRDKTTKVVSGVPLLNSIPLIRGLFSRTIDQRQKRNIMMFIKPKVISSFEEGTR
FT                   VTNKEGYRYNWEADEGSMQVAPRHAPECQGPPSLQAESDFKIIEIEAQ"
FT   gene            54805..54877
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t03"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr-2"
FT   tRNA            54805..54877
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(54910..55986)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54910..55986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0045"
FT                   /product="arginine kinase-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26185 SP:P37570 GB:U02604 PID:442359
FT                   PID:467473; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37938.2"
FT                   /translation="MTLPNDLLETLVKRKESPQANKVWPVTTFSLARNLSVSKFLPCLS
FT                   KEQKLEILQFITSHFNHIEGFGEFIVLPLKDTPLWQKEFLLEHFLLPYDLVGNPEGEAL
FT                   VVSRSGDFLAAINFQDHLVLHGIDFQGNVEKTLDQLVQLDSYLHSKLSFAFSSEFGFLT
FT                   TNPKNCGTGLKSQCFLHIPALLYSKEFTNLIDEEVEIITSSLLLGVTGFPGNIVVLSNR
FT                   CSLGLTEELLLSSLRITASKLSVAEVAAKKRLSEENSGDLKNLILRSLGLLTHSCQLEL
FT                   KETLDALSWIQLGIDLGLIKVTENHPLWNPLFWQIRRAHLALQKQAEBSRDLQKDTISH
FT                   LRASVLKELTKGLSPESF"
FT   gene            complement(55973..56488)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55973..56488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0046"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7K5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37939.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSPTHQCYHCQQPATICYTEIDKDKVIRSYVCATCPCPSHYYN
FT                   NEHLSLSKGVGVLTLECGNCKTVWHSKQDDEQLLGCHQCYTNFKNQITSKLKSERVVSS
FT                   SFTMEKGQGSLHIGRAPGEASNTNPLLKLIALNEALQDTLEREDYEQAAVIRDQINHLK
FT                   TKNPDDPS"
FT   gene            complement(56591..56663)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t04"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Lys-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(56591..56663)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            complement(56689..56763)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t05"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Glu-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(56689..56763)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t05"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(56861..57403)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56861..57403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0047"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P71148; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37940.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLQDTEKKMAAALDFFHKEVKSFRTGKAHPALVETVVVDVYGT
FT                   TMRLSDIASISVADLRQLVISPYDGNNASAIAKGIIAANLNLQPEVEGSIIRIKVPEPT
FT                   ADYRQEMIKQLRRKCEEAKINVRNIRREANDKLKKDSALTEDVVKGNEKKIQELTDKFC
FT                   KQLDELTKQKEAEIASI"
FT   gene            complement(57381..58127)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57381..58127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0048"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26562 SP:P29464 GB:D13334 GB:X78809
FT                   PID:1208944; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37941.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQTRRVLFKISGEALSKDSSNRIDEMRLSRLVSELRAVRNNDI
FT                   EIALVIGGGNILRGLAEQKELQINRVSADQMGMLATLINGMAVADALKAEDIPCLLTST
FT                   LSCPQLADLYTPQKSIEALDQGKILICTTGAGSPYLTTDTGAALRACELNVDVLIKATM
FT                   HVDGVYDKDPRLFPDAVKYDFVSYKDFLSNQLGVMDASAISLCMDSHIPIRVFSFLQHS
FT                   LEKALFDPTIGTLVSEDVNHVCSPRH"
FT   gene            complement(58135..58983)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58135..58983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0049"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Ts"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P71146; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFSMETLKTLRQQTGVGLTKCKEALEACGGNLEEAVVYLRKLG
FT                   LASAGKKEHRETKEGIIAAKTDANGTALIEVNVETDFVANNAVFREFVSNLLNDILKYK
FT                   VDTVEALSQAASSQDPSLSVDELRAVTMQTVGENIRISRVAYFPKATNSTVGIYSHGNG
FT                   KTVALTMLSGSSTADSLAKDIAMHVVAAQPQFLSKESVPAEAIAKEKEVIASQIQGKPQ
FT                   EVIEKIVTGKLNTFFQEACLLEQPFIKNADLSIQSLIDDFSKTSGSSVAIEQFILWKIG
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(58983..59816)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58983..59816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0050"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S2"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P71145 PID:1518660; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7K9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37943.1"
FT                   /translation="MESQSCKLTIKDLMSAGAHFGHQTRRWNPKMKLYIFEEKNGLYII
FT                   NLAKTLQQLRNALPHIRKVIQDNKTVLFVGTKKQAKCVIREAAIEAGEFFIAERWLGGM
FT                   LTNMTTIRNSIKTLDKIEKDLSRNQAYLTKKEAALLAKRHQKLLRNLEGIRYMKKAPGL
FT                   LVVVDPSYEKIAVAEAKKLGIPVLALVDTNCDPTPIDHVIPCNDDSLKSIRLIINVIKE
FT                   NIIEAKHKLGIEIVSPVKSLEVPDLSAFESSQDDESDEENREEDLLAKKFDGEAN"
FT   gene            complement(59905..59975)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t06"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Gly-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(59905..59975)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t06"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(60200..61369)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(60200..61369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0051"
FT                   /product="major outer membrane protein, porin"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE001363; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P27455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P27455"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLKSALLSAAFAGSVGSLQALPVGNPSDPSLLIDGTIWEGAA
FT                   GDPCDPCATWCDAISLRAGFYGDYVFDRILKVDAPKTFSMGAKPTGSAAANYTTAVDRP
FT                   NPAYNKHLHDAEWFTNAGFIALNIWDRFDVFCTLGASNGYIRGNSTAFNLVGLFGVKGT
FT                   TVNANELPNVSLSNGVVELYTDTSFSWSVGARGALWECGCATLGAEFQYAQSKPKVEEL
FT                   NVICNVSQFSVNKPKGYKGVAFPLPTDAGVATATGTKSATINYHEWQVGASLSYRLNSL
FT                   VPYIGVQWSRATFDADNIRIAQPKLPTAVLNLTAWNPSLLGNATALSTTDSFSDFMQIV
FT                   SCQINKFKSRKACGVTVGATLVDADKWSLTAEARLINERAAHVSGQFRF"
FT   gene            61985..65257
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        61985..65257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0052"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="penicillin-binding protein, putative; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00905"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPKKFPIYLSIAQKTNRLLSGIVIAFAVIALRLWYLAVVEHEQ
FT                   KLEEAYKPQIRVLPQYVERATICDRFGKTLAVNQLQYDVSVAYGAIRDLPTRAWRVDEH
FT                   GHKQLIPVRKHYIMCLSELLSQELHLDREAIEDAIHAKASVLGSVPYLVAANVSERTYL
FT                   KLKMLSKDWPGLHVEAVVRRHYPQESVASDILGYVGPISLQEYKRVTQELSQLRECVRA
FT                   YEEGEDPKLPEGLASIDQVRALLESVESNAYSLNALVGKMGVEACWDSKLRGKIGKKPI
FT                   LVDRRGNFIQEMEGAVPEAPGTKLQLTLSAELQAYADALLLEYEKTETFRSAKSLKKRE
FT                   KLPPLFPWIKGGAIIALDPNNGEILAMASSPRYRNNDFVNAKVAEDSKAVRSSIYRWLE
FT                   NKEHIAEIYDRKVPLIRERRNPLTGLCYEEILPLTFDCFLDFLFPENSVIKLQLKRNSF
FT                   VGQAIEVQNLVTRLLSLFPYEEGTCPCSAIFDAVFPNEEGHILIQEVISLXEQKWIMEC
FT                   LNQHKADIEELKEALDQVFNELPANYDKILYTDILRLIVDPERFSPVLPSEVHRLSLSE
FT                   FTELQGRYVVLRSAFSTILEDAFIEVHFKSWRKSEFLQYLAAKRQEEALRKQRYPTPYV
FT                   DYLEEEKTRQYKMFCQEHLDTFLAYLFSKTPYKEGLEPYYDILDLWINELDNGAHRALS
FT                   WNEHYLFLKERVSHLSEHLPALFSTFREFNELQRPLLGKYPISIVRNKRQTEQDLAASF
FT                   YPVYGYGYLRPHAYGQAATLGSIFKLVSAYSVLSQRILWGHNEEPANPLVIIDKNSFGY
FT                   RSSKPHVGFFKDGTPIPTFFRGGSLPGNDFMGRGFIDLVSALEMSSNPYFSLLVGEGLG
FT                   DPEDLADAASLFGFGEKTGLGLPGEYAGRVPHDLAYNRSGLYATAIGQHTLVVTPLQTA
FT                   VMLASLVNGGVVYVPKLLLGEWEGEHVSYLSSKKKRTIFMPDAVVEVLKTGMRNVIWGQ
FT                   YGTARAIQSQFPPQLLSRIIGKTSTAESIMRVGLDREYGTMKMKDIWFAAVGFSDQDLS
FT                   LPTIVVIVYLRLGEFGRDAAPMAVKMIDMWEKIQQRESFLRG"
FT   gene            65328..66347
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        65328..66347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0053"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone, putative"
FT                   /note="type III secretion chaperone, putative; identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73621.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAAKHLAKEFLCSGINLFLSGEYEQAEKRLKETLELDSTAALA
FT                   YCYLGIIALETGRVSEALNWCSKGLASEPGDSYLRYCYGVALDRGNQYEAAIEQYSAYV
FT                   ALHPDDVECWFSLGSVYHRLKRLQEALDCFDKILALDPWNPQSLYNKAVILSEMDDEAE
FT                   SIRLLEVAVAKNPLYWKAWVKLGFLLSRSKRWDKATEAYERVVQLRPDLSDGHYNLGLC
FT                   YLTLDKTRLALKAFQEALFLNAEDADAHFYVGLAHLDLKQMREAYEAFNSALSINLEHE
FT                   RAHYLLGYLHHMQGETDKATKELLFLQKKDSTFAPLLQKTVVSDPSSMQFERRLDTIS"
FT   gene            66672..68126
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        66672..68126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37945.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESVKVFLEEREDYPYGFVTPIESQGLTRGLSEETIEEIAALRN
FT                   EPQFIIDFRLQAYRYWKQLHEPAWARLHYGPIAYDDIVYFSSPKQKKPLGRLEDADPEI
FT                   LDTFKKLGIPLDEQKRLLNVENVAVDLVFDSVSIGTTFKEALEKAGVIFCSLGEAIQEH
FT                   PNLVKKYLGSVVSHRDNFFAALNAAVFSDGSFVYVPKGVKCPMDISTYFRINNKEAGQF
FT                   ERTLIVVEDGGYASYLEGCTAPAYSSNQLHAAVVELVAHEHAVIRYSTVQNWYAGDKKT
FT                   GKGGIYNFVTKRGLCAGYRSKISWSQVEVGAAITWKYPSCILKGDESVGEFYSVALTSG
FT                   KMQADTGTKMLHVGKRTTSTVISKGISSDESKNTFRSLVSLGKKAEHSSNYTQCDSMLI
FT                   GKASGAYTDPKIVVENSTSSIEHEATTSKLREDQLLYLRSRGLSPEEAVSLVIHGFCRE
FT                   IIEQLPLEFAQEASKLLLIKLENSVG"
FT   gene            68132..68902
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        68132..68902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0055"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73622.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKHLHASCNDVKILDDFNLNIQPGTMHVIMGPNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   ILAGDESVLVSSGEIALQEQNLLSMLPEERSRAGLFVGFQMPPEIPGVNNKMFLRDAYN
FT                   ARRRANQEGDISIDEFNTLLSTVLETYEYNATTDLFLDRNVNEGFSGGERKRNEICQML
FT                   VLEPEMVLLDEPDSGLDVDALRLICRVLEKYRELHPTSSLCIVTHNPKLGNLIRPDVVH
FT                   LLLDGRVALSGDVSLMHELEAKSYQEVTKRVAWR"
FT   gene            68904..70151
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        68904..70151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37946.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSIETFSSIASGSPVQKAAEACYTQYSKQPSSKEVLSSFSWIQ
FT                   ELSLFPDRYNLATGASELIKQHWLHNNHSLAFECILINGKYEPSLSQLPEGVIVCGIDE
FT                   ARGSLSSFMQGFDVNKHPLAFLNAVCSEDRGVVIYIPEEMQTSDPIFVRHISFPTVSDH
FT                   DVIFSPRIVVILGQRASAQIQISHDVDLEMVGSSKTIVNGVTELFVGEGADLTVFMVPG
FT                   YSEEDTLSWSTIATVEKDAICRMTQNLLESCQGFGWFDNTSYIVGKKGHAESLVLVQSP
FT                   RKTWVNNLMSHDAEETVSRQNIKSILYSGHFLFEGTISISSQGDLSDANQKHDTLLLSS
FT                   EARVSTFPRLEIETDEVKASHGATVGPLDPQQIFYMRSRGMTEAEAQEKLIHGFLKQGL
FT                   VSDTFLGSSFQLNQTS"
FT   gene            70180..71400
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        70180..71400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0057"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class V"
FT                   /note="aminotransferase, class V; identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMM PF00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7L5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLKEDFPIFAAKAKENEPFIYLDSAATTQKPQQVIDAVANFYT
FT                   SSYATVNRAIYSSSRNVTEAYAAVREKVRKWVSAASDSEIVFTRGTTAGLNLLAISVND
FT                   LWIPKGGVVLVSEAEHHANVLSWEIACRRRGSLVKKIRVHDSGLIDLDDLEKLLNEGAQ
FT                   FVSIPHVSNVTGCVQPLQQVAELVHRYDAYLAVDGAQGAPHLPIDVQLWDVDFYVFSSH
FT                   KIYGPTGIGVLYGKKDLLDQLPPVEGGGDMVAIYDHQNPEYLPAPMKFEAGTPNIAGVL
FT                   GLGAALDYLDGLSAKFIYDKEIALTTYLHKELLEIPGVEILGPSIEEPRGALIGMTIDG
FT                   AHPLDLGFLLDLRGIAVRTGHQCAQPAMERWNVGHVLRVSLGIYNDEDDIDQFILVLQD
FT                   SLDKIRR"
FT   gene            complement(71444..72202)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71444..72202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0058"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLAFRQVFFSHSRSQLDRLKNYLRLLKQNFAITLPKERTSKG
FT                   HSLMLTFDFASFDFYTNIFPFLEEQKIPAVVGVASRYIPSNAAQDLHPSHRLKPSETLA
FT                   FQDEIFSNYMPFCCQNELIEMAKSPYIQLASSGFAIRNLMNNPPYLTTEILLSRHHIET
FT                   ITGAKPLAFLFPFGKSDPTSRKLAADHYPYSFLLGNTINRKLKTHNIYRLDIKPMQYVC
FT                   PSLFQSSRYLKNWIKEKSKQLYLKKQLPKR"
FT   gene            complement(72367..73020)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72367..73020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7L7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37948.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLVHNIWKKFYSFSSAIAICIVLASFLSLKIVSNTYKHSQAKR
FT                   NSILLLTRAAEVAVSQGFLPSKSALSSLEQAYHLGGESMKPYAGFLASCFYIHNEPLRG
FT                   AYYAGLAYNNSQALQLPHPIQKLLKEISEAQADQLYDVALSKSYQLLQTANSSPEYPTL
FT                   SFLTLLRVIELKELLHQDVSQDFAALKSSPLFHQFERMYSDGEWTLSKRFGKKG"
FT   gene            73223..73411
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        73223..73411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7L8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37949.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGRLFRVYQELFFFSSVYVCEQRRPRKLYPSLQHLNFPIEKP
FT                   RFLLKGFKKELHFYNHV"
FT   gene            complement(73364..73477)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73364..73477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0061"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37950.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDQRKHIQMLHKHNSIEIFLSNMVVEVKLFFKTLK"
FT   gene            73546..74406
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        73546..74406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0062"
FT                   /product="chromosome partioning protein, ParB family"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26185 SP:P26497 GB:M59938 PID:143640
FT                   PID:40031; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37951.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEISKDTIIEVAIDDIRVSPFQPRRVFSNEELQELIASIKAVG
FT                   LIHPPVVREICTGDRVLYYELIAGERRWRAMQLAGATTIPVILKHVIADGTAAEATLIE
FT                   NIQRVNLNPIEMAEAFKRLIHVFGLTQDKVAYKVGKKRSTVANYLRLLALSKTIQESLL
FT                   QGQITLGHAKVILTLEDPILREKLNEIIIQEHLAVREAELIAKQLISEEGSSIELKPTP
FT                   LDMAESSKQHEELQQRLSDLCGYKVQIKTRGSKATVSFHLQNTQDLQKLEAWLSSHGTL
FT                   SESLS"
FT   gene            complement(74387..74590)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74387..74590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37952.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFDFMLARAFRAANTIVNTKQKPFHIHGMATLRPNATSILNIKE
FT                   DALSLGTVGSFASTASIKIDSH"
FT   gene            complement(74662..75636)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74662..75636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0064"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P42065 PID:677944 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7M1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37953.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNFPQPLIQATSLTKHYYKRSFWFQGKTIASRPVDDVSFSLYS
FT                   RRAVGLIGESGSGKSTLALALAGLLPLTSGFLTFNGTPIKLHSKHGRHQLRSQVRLVFQ
FT                   NPQASLNPRKTILDSLGHSLLYHKLVPKEKVLATVREYLELVGLSEEYFYRYPHQLSGG
FT                   QQQRVSIARALLGVPQLIICDEIVSALDLSIQAQILNMLAELQKKLSLTYLFISHDLAV
FT                   VRSFCTEVFIMYKGQIVEKGNTKRIFSDPQHPYTRMLLNAQLPETPDQRQSKPIFQEYH
FT                   KDSEESCSTGCYFYNRCPQKQEACKSEIIPNQGDAHHTYRCIH"
FT   gene            complement(75626..76600)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(75626..76600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0065"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24136 GB:X56347 PID:143607
FT                   PID:580898; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7M2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37954.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNPILQIEDLSITLAKQRQQYPIVQSLSFTINEGQTLAIIGES
FT                   GSGKSVSAHAILRLLPCPPFSVSGQVNFQGHNLLTASRSIQKKIIGTEISMIFQNPQAS
FT                   LNPVFTIEQQFREIIHTHLALTAEVAKEKMLYALEETGFHDPRLCLNLYPHQLSGGMLQ
FT                   RICIAMALLCSPKLLIADEPTTALDVSVQYQILQLLKTLQKKTGMSLLIITHNMGVVAE
FT                   TADDVLVLYAGRMVECAPAVQMFHNPSHPYTRDLLASRPSLQPQQLGSFNPIPGQPPHY
FT                   TAFPSGCRYHPRCSKILNRCSAEAPEIYPVREGHKVRCWLYDD"
FT   gene            76655..77329
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        76655..77329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37955.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLARLFGQSPFAPLQAHLEMVVSCVEYMLPIFTALRDGRYEEL
FT                   LEMAKLVSDKEYQADCIKNDMRNHLPAGLFMPISRAGILEIISIQDSIADTAEDVAILL
FT                   TIRRLNFYPSMETLFFRFLEKNLEAFELTMTLLHEFNQLLESSFGGRKADKARLLVGRV
FT                   AKSEHESDVLQRELMQIFFSDDFIIPEKEFYLWLQVIRRTAGISDSSEKLAHRINMTLE
FT                   EK"
FT   gene            77336..78616
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        77336..78616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0067"
FT                   /product="phosphate permease family protein"
FT                   /note="phosphate permease family protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLIIFVLLCGFYTSWNIGANDVANAVGPSVGSGVLTLRQAVVI
FT                   AAIFEFFGALLLGDRVAGTIESSIVSVTNPMIASGDYMYGMTAALLATGVWLQLASFFG
FT                   WPVSTTHSIVGAVIGFGLVLGKGTIIYWNSVGIILISWILSPFMGGCVAYLIFSFIRRH
FT                   IFYKNDPVLAMVRVAPFLAALVIMTLGTVMISGGVILKVSSTPWAVSGVLVCGLLSYII
FT                   TFYYVHTKHCSYISDTPKKGSLTYRLKERGGNYGRKYLVVERIFAYLQIIVACFMAFAH
FT                   GSNDVANAIAPVAGVLRQAYPASYTSYTLIRLMAFGGIGLVIGLAIWGWRVIETVGCKI
FT                   TELTPSRGFSVGMGSALTIALASILGLPISTTHVVVGAVLGIGLARGIRAINLNIIKDI
FT                   VLSWFITLPAGALLSILFFFALRALFH"
FT   gene            78654..79862
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        78654..79862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0068"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P94686 PID:1791249 GB:AE001273;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37956.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLTVQDLSPEEKKVLVRVDFNVPMQDGKILDDIRIRSAMPTIN
FT                   YLLKKHAAVILMSHLGRPKGQGFQEEYSLQPVVDVLEGYLGHHVPLAPDCVGEVARQAV
FT                   AQLSPGRVLLLENLRFHIGEEHPEKDPTFAAELSSYGDFYVNDAFGTSHRKHASVYVVP
FT                   QAFPGRAAAGLLMEKELEFLGRHLLTSPKRPFTAILGGAKISSKIGVIEALLNQVDYLL
FT                   LAGGMGFTFLQALGKSLGNSLVEKSALDLARNVLKIAKSRNVTIVLPSDVKAAENLQSK
FT                   EYSVISIDQGIPPHLQGFDIGPRTTEEFIRIINQSATVFWNGPVGVYEVPPFDSGSIAI
FT                   ANALGNHPSAVTVVGGGDAAAVVALAGCSTKVSHVSTGGGASLEFLEQGFLPGTEVLSP
FT                   SKS"
FT   gene            80264..80905
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        80264..80905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7M6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNPSGNSKNDLWITGAHDQHPDVKESGVTSANLGSHRVTASGG
FT                   RQGLLARIKEAVTGFFSRMSFFRSGAPRGSQQPSAPSADTVRSPLPGGDARATEGAGRN
FT                   LIKKGYQPGMKVTIPQVPGGGAQRSSGSTTLKPTRPAPPPPKTGGTNAKRPATHGKGPA
FT                   PQPPKTGGTNAKRAATHGKGPAPQPPKGILKQPGQSGTSGKKRVSWSDED"
FT   gene            81183..82331
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        81183..82331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7M7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37958.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINPSGNRSPDDVWVRGAQGDSSSTQGTGATNSNLGAHNVTTST
FT                   SQPQVASKAKQLWQTVREFFLGKKSPDSSQGASGPAMQSPSGPTIRPTRPAPPPPTTGG
FT                   ANAKRPATHGKGRAPQPPTAGSSSGSEQPTAMSSEVAKLVSELKDAVHSHAESQKVLKK
FT                   VSQELQTKWTDWENNRGPDYLLHGYRVIARALQQTYTEQSMLIEGTSSTGPVPQAVTVA
FT                   KDAVTQTVRGAIKNLENPKPGNDPDGVLMQVVISLGIEGPTLDPGESIQNFLETRVSDF
FT                   GGDDSDIDYTSDIARLGSALDRVRENHPNEMPRIWIALARELGAAVHSHATSVRIANAG
FT                   KNHTRDVVRMANESSRLLQGMKVLSVGAWANTMTVLIGDLFE"
FT   gene            82367..83536
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        82367..83536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7M8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37959.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPISGNDGDRNTISDPLEESAAEEGDSDLEDRVSESATQVIET
FT                   IADTGIPEATPSEGTNSDLNSDLVDRVEYEARGSLLTTMLARIRKAVSQIWMHVKTKRH
FT                   PKEQGVRSLGDIPCDLLKATRLPKETAEPPYFYALETALASCRSFFFHVFLRLFTLLRR
FT                   QHPEAPLDLCGTDPISPEAAVAFALILRSCCKWVATDAVQEGLPLEVIEEAGMYNAFSL
FT                   EATTTVEEVSKRLSELLYSDKRIDGLANVRGITKIITSPYLGAGQCVSVVDNLKTYDLG
FT                   RNYTQVLACASQIDEFADKGENEALVMKDILYLVRQDRSKELGDFLMMWSEEHASEVNY
FT                   DVVLAILEVNLPILEEDYRSHPLAYQKKLNYVICQFFCSERLTSIEPKD"
FT   gene            83665..84819
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        83665..84819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7M9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37960.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDFQFSIGYYLRVLELAIRDGTRILAYDRKRLLLDAWPVNDPL
FT                   PTNYDTSVSTIRQVIHELFSWSAISYSISSRLLAIIELRLHEEKPQTGWLYRLFFPSKY
FT                   HIKKAIVDKLCMFKSLILFESKRPVDKIVQAANKVFSKGKSNFSSWEDFTHEVTVSEVQ
FT                   TPLAGEVQRRLAADASLQMIIEALTTLLEGHTAYLPLSLELLNQFIGEKAQPLKTLSEK
FT                   SYVLLRELIQLFSLSAEDFQTIIMSIISDSLSEVLANSLIGNQPLTFHGKTFVGLWQET
FT                   ALASPEDSKLALGFLAEVLRKVIVEKKLHVSKSDNTTPEEVGNIYSIRDQNPALWDKMI
FT                   TMLLMRWLLDYDRDIGIALRKAAEYYNPHPSFWRQFLRLWQRRP"
FT   gene            84916..86010
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        84916..86010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0073"
FT                   /product="Nol1/Nop2/Sun family protein"
FT                   /note="Nol1/Nop2/Sun family protein; identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMM PF01189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73625.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPFRQHHAYQLLKQLHTSAISEADRVSYYFKQNRSLGSKDRQWI
FT                   QNIIFNILRHRRLLETLILDSGEQVTPEALVAKVNEGVLENLDSYSAIPWPVRYSISDD
FT                   LAHFLVQDYGEEQAEEIAKIWLTEAPITIRVNTDKISVKELQEKLEYPSSPGELPEALH
FT                   FSKRHPLQSTEAFRRGFFEIQDENSQRISQGISLTDKDIVLDFCAGAGGKSLIFAQKAK
FT                   HVVINDSRKAILQTAKHRLLRAGARNFSLADQLRLGSFSVVIVDAPCSGTGVFRRHPEH
FT                   KWQFSKKLLLNYVRVQKSILKQASAYVGPRGRLVYITCSLLKEENEAHVAYMHSLGWKE
FT                   VHRKTLPLQVGKGDAFFTSHFQKI"
FT   gene            complement(86118..86297)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86118..86297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0074"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIALNREEVWDNPHHLMFILMQFQQFSGEQDRFGSFLEATIRDR
FT                   VSFLVLQEKIATLK"
FT   gene            complement(86533..87843)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86533..87843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0075"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L09228 SP:P35150 GB:M84227 PID:410134
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRPFFTYLCIIFYGSCASLSLHAGLSFPEVRGATAAVVHADSGK
FT                   VFYDKDIDAVIYPASMTKIATALFILKHYPTVLDTLIKVKQDAIASITPQAKKQSGYRS
FT                   PPHWLETDGSTIQLHLREELLGWDLFHALLVCSANDAANVLAMACCGSVEKFMDKLNFF
FT                   LKEEIGCTHTHFNNPHGLHHPNHYTTTRDLISIMRCALKEPPFRGVISTTSYKIGATNL
FT                   HGERILSPTNKLLLPGSTYHYPPALGGKTGTTKTAGKNLIMAAEKNNRLLVTIATGYSG
FT                   PVSDLYQDVIALCETVFNEPLLRKELVPPSDCLQLEIANLGKLSCPLPEGLYYDFYASE
FT                   DREPLSVSFIAHADAFPIEQGDLLGHWVFYDDEGKKISSQPFYAPCRFERTIKPWKLYM
FT                   KRVFTSYRTYMSITMLLMYFRIRKHRKYKNLKHYSKI"
FT   gene            87954..88382
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        87954..88382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFFEEFYHQSILNTGTSFPEGYLNIAEILSYPHCTDANTDFL
FT                   CSQSDNDFIIAESKDKLTLFNADFAIWLVPELVQGQAVTRGYIAVSQGEGNYEPEMAFE
FT                   ASGQYNQSSLILEALQLYLKDIKDTENALRSFRFNNDH"
FT   gene            complement(88385..88837)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88385..88837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0077"
FT                   /product="rsbW protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M34995 SP:P17904 PID:143459
FT                   PID:1881282 PID:1881282; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37964.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYTMTFFEGETVFPAVLSELHSMLDLIKRAGKQSKCPQEKLL
FT                   KLELACEELLVNIISYAYQGENSPGTIAISCISHRGDLEVVIKDHGPSFNPLAVSINIQ
FT                   EDLPLEQRKLGGLGIFLAKSSVDEFLYAREDHCNIVHLKMLNGQHS"
FT   gene            complement(88806..89405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88806..89405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37965.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFSLGTIYLFFSLALSSCCGYSILNSPYHLSSLGKSLLQERIF
FT                   IAPIKEDPHGQLCSALTYELSKRSFAISGRSSCAGYTLKVELLNGIDKNIGFTYAPNKL
FT                   GDKTHRHFIVSNEGRLSLSAKVQLINNDTQEVLIDQCVARESVDFDFEPDLGTANAHEF
FT                   ALGQFEMHSEAIKSARRILSIRLAETIAQQVYYDLF"
FT   gene            complement(89419..90375)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89419..90375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0079"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73626.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLLYVPLLLVLVSTGCDAKPVSFEPFSGKLSTQRFEPQHSAEE
FT                   YFSQGQEFLKKGNFRKALLCFGIITHHFPRDILRNQAQYLIGVCYFTQDHPDLADKAFA
FT                   SYLQLPDAEYSEELFQMKYAIAQRFAQGKRKRICRLEGFPKLMNADEDALRIYDEILTA
FT                   FPSKDLGAQALYSKAALLIVKNDLTEATKTLKKLTLQFPLHILSSEAFVRLSEIYLQQA
FT                   KKEPHNLQYLHFAKLNEEAMKKQHPNHPMNEVVSANVGAMREHYARGLYATGRFYEKKK
FT                   KAEAANIYYRTAITNYPDTLLVAKCQKRLDRISKHTS"
FT   gene            90527..91411
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        90527..91411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7N7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37966.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILYFAAFVASLFCGVFLWDRVPCAQKIMRLAADHSSEVFSK
FT                   SCRFVRKISGFEELQVFERHVSPEQALALFPEYRDGKSFVELAFIPHTLMHVRFSKEEP
FT                   VKKHIISQEGEILWSLVNGEMVLHTGTWTCSKGFRECLLLHAGKQDMRVIQTLATLGGT
FT                   TSRESLAQALALKNIRAERVIKECQKKKLIFASGNQIGTHFQQFQPIRGCTTTLNNNPV
FT                   WLQKPRHAAVFPAQYSEDRVRHLVKMIFGDNFLIVRSSMVYVPVYKISLVSADNSVRVE
FT                   YINAVTGKSFQDL"
FT   gene            complement(91475..95197)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91475..95197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0081"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M19334 SP:P10443 GB:S52931 PID:1208955
FT                   PID:146663; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7N8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIPLHCHSQYSVLDAMSSIKDFVAKGQEFGIPALALTDHGNLY
FT                   GAVDFYKECTQKGIQPIIGCECYIAPGSRFDKKKEKRSRAAHHLILLCKNEQGYRNLCI
FT                   LTSLAFTEGFYYFPRIDKDLLRQYSEGLICLSGCLSSSVSDAALKSPEALLLELQWFQD
FT                   LFKDDYFTEVQLHKMSEESIAGFKEEWLKQEYYSLIEKQIKVNTAVLEASKRLGIPTVA
FT                   TNDIHYINANDWQAHEILLNVQSGETVRIAKQNTHIPNPKRKVYRSREYYFKSPAQMAE
FT                   LFKDIPEVISNTLEVAKRCDFTFDFSKKHYPIYVPESLKTLNSYTEEDRYQASAVFLKQ
FT                   LAEEALPKKYSSEVLAHIAKKFPHRDPIDIVKERMDMEMAIIIPKGMCDYLLIVWDIIH
FT                   WAKANGIPVGPGRGSGAGSVLLFLLGITEIEPIRFDLFFERFINPERLSYPDIDIDICM
FT                   AGRERVINYAIERHGKDNVAQIITFGTMKAKMAVKDVGRTLDMALSKVNHIAKHIPDLN
FT                   TTLSKALETDPDLHQLYINDAESAQVIDMALCLEGSIRNTGVHAAGVIICGDQLTNHIP
FT                   ICISKDSTMITTQYSMKPVESVGMLKVDLLGLKTLTSINIAMSAIEKKTGQSLAMATLP
FT                   LDDATTFSLLHQGKTMGIFQMESKGMQELAKNLRPDLFEEIIAMGALYRPGPMDMIPSF
FT                   INRKHGKEIIEYDHPLMESILKETYGIMVYQEQVMQIAGALASYSLGEGDVLRRAMGKK
FT                   DFQQMEQEREKFCKRACNNGIDPELATVIFDKMEKFAAYGFNKSHAAAYGLITYTTAYL
FT                   KANYPKEWLAALLTCDSDDIEKIGKLIREAQSMGIPILPPHINVSSNHFVATDEGIRFA
FT                   MGAIKGIGRGLIESIVEERDHHGPYESIRDFIQRSDLKKVSKKSIESLIDAGCFDCFDS
FT                   NRDLLLASVEPLYEAIAKDKKEAASGVMTFFTLGAMDRKNEVPICLPKDIPTRSKKELL
FT                   KKEKELLGIYLTEHPMDTVRDHLSRLSVVLAGEFENLPHGSVVRTVFIIDKVTTKISSK
FT                   AQKKFAVLRVSDGIDSYELPIWPDMYEEQQELLEEDRLIYAILVLDKRSDSLRISCRWM
FT                   KDLSIVNENIIYECDQAFDRIKNQVQKMSFTMSTSGKETKAKGNKPNENGHTQALAPVT
FT                   LSLDLNELRHSHLCILKKIVQKHPGSRTLVLVFTQDNERVASMSPDDAYFVCEDIEELR
FT                   QELVTADLPVRVITV"
FT   gene            complement(95217..96584)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95217..96584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0082"
FT                   /product="GlpT/PgpT/UhpT family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M89480 SP:P27669 GB:X52093 PID:154410;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7N9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37968.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVWTKFFQPPKHIKEIEDQEVVKKKYKYWRIRIFYSMFIGYIFY
FT                   YFTRKSFTFAMPTLIADLGFDKAQLGIIGSTLYFSYGISKFVSGVMSDQSNPRYFMAIG
FT                   LMITGLTNIFFGMSSSIVLFALWWGLNGWFQGWGWPPCARLLTHWYAKSERGTWWSVWS
FT                   TSHNIGGALIPILTGFIIDYSGWRGAMYVPGILCIGMGLVLINRLRDTPQSLGLPPIEK
FT                   YKRDPHHAHHEGKSASEGTEEIERELSTREILFTYVLTNQWLWFLAAASFFIYIVRMAV
FT                   NDWSALFLIETKHYAAVKANFCVSLFEIGGLFGMLVAGWLSDKISKGNRGPMNVLFSLG
FT                   LLFAILGMWFSRSHNQWWVDGTLLFVIGFFLYGPQMMIGLAAAELSHKKAAGTASGFTG
FT                   WFAYFGATFAGYPLGKVTDVWGWKGFFIALLACASIALLLFLPTWNATEKNTRSKA"
FT   gene            96828..97031
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        96828..97031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7P0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIALIGIFLVPIKGNTNKEHDAHATVLKAARAKYNLFFVQDV
FT                   FPVHEVIEPISPDCLVHYEGWV"
FT   gene            97395..98687
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        97395..98687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0084"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37970.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTLPKGVFDIFPYLADAKQLWRHTSLWHSVEKAIHTVCMLYGF
FT                   CEIRTPIFEKSEVFLHVGEESDVVKKEVYSFLDRKGRSMTLRPEGTAAVVRSFLEHGAS
FT                   HRSDNKFYYILPMFRYERQQAGRYRQHHQFGVEAIGVRHPLRDAEVLALLWDFYSRVGL
FT                   QHMQIQLNFLGGSETRFRYDKVLRAYLKESMGELSALSQQRFSTNVLRILDSKEPEDQE
FT                   IIRQAPPILDYVSDEDLKYFNEILDALRVLEIPYAINPRLVRGLDYYSDLVFEATTTFQ
FT                   EVSYALGGGGRYDGLISAFGGASLPACGFGVGLERAIQTLLAQKRIEPQFPHKLRLIPM
FT                   EPDADQFCLEWSQHLRRLGIPTEVDWSHKKVKGALKAASTEQVSFVCLIGERELISQQL
FT                   VIKNMSLRKEFFGTKEEVEQRLLYEIQNTPL"
FT   gene            98662..100416
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        98662..100416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0085"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYRTHRCNELTSNHIGENVQLAGWVHRYRNHGGVVFIDLRDRFG
FT                   ITQIVCREDEQPELHQRLDAVRSEWVLSVRGKVCPRLAGMENPNLATGHIEVEVASFEV
FT                   LSKSQNLPFSIADDHINVNEELRLEYRYLDMRRGDIIEKLLCRHQVMLACRNFMDAQGF
FT                   TEIVTPVLGKSTPEGARDYLVPSRIYPGKFYALPQSPQLFKQLLMVGGLDRYFQIATCF
FT                   RDEDLRADRQPEFAQIDIEMSFGDTQDLLPIIEQLVATLFATQGIEIPLPLAKMTYQEA
FT                   KDSYGTDKPDLRFDLKLKDCRDYAKRSSFSIFLDQLAHGGTIKGFCVPGGATMSRKQLD
FT                   GYTEFVKRYGAMGLVWIKNQEGKVASNIAKFMDEEVFHELFAYFDAKDQDILLLIAAPE
FT                   SVANQSLDHLRRLIAKERELYSDNQYNFVWITDFPLFSLEDGKIVAEHHPFTAPLEEDI
FT                   PLLETDPLAVRSSSYDLVLNGYEIASGSQRIHNPDLQSQIFTILKISPESIQEKFGFFI
FT                   KALSFGTPPHLGIALGLDRLVMVLTAAESIREVIAFPKTQKASDLMMNAPSEIMSSQLK
FT                   ELSIKVAF"
FT   gene            100485..101261
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        100485..101261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0086"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase Mip"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P26623 GB:X66126 GB:X66127 GB:X66128
FT                   PID:40700; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37972.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRWNLVLATVALALSVASCDVRSKDKDKDQGSLVEYKDNKDTN
FT                   DIELSDNQKLSRTFGHLLARQLRKSEDMFFDIAEVAKGLQAELVCKSAPLTETEYEEKM
FT                   AEVQKLVFEKKSKENLSLAEKFLKENSKNAGVVEVQPSKLQYKIIKEGAGKAISGKPSA
FT                   LLHYKGSFINGQVFSSSEGNNEPILLPLGQTIPGFALGMQGMKEGETRVLYIHPDLAYG
FT                   TAGQLPPNSLLIFEINLIQASADEVAAVPQEGNQGE"
FT   gene            101258..101728
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        101258..101728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0087"
FT                   /product="spoU rRNA methylase family protein"
FT                   /note="spoU rRNA methylase family protein; identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7P4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVLHCPDIPQNTGNIGRTCVALGAELILVRPLGFSLADKFVKR
FT                   AGMDYWDKLQLTVVDSIEEALHDVPEDQIFCLSTKGSASYTEFSLPSSGTYVFGSESKG
FT                   LPKEILKKYYKNCLRIPMQQDIRSLNLATSVGIVLYEVVRQKTVALQKNPTV"
FT   gene            complement(101744..102052)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101744..102052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0088"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J03294 SP:P14949 GB:X79976 PID:142520
FT                   PID:1770044; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37973.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIISSENFDSFIASGLVLVDFFAEWCGPCRMLTPILENLAAEL
FT                   PHVTIGKINIDENSKPAETYEVSSIPTLILFKDGNEVARVVGLKDKEFLTNLINKHA"
FT   gene            complement(102099..102182)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t07"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(102099..102182)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t07"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            102417..103133
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        102417..103133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7P6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37974.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISGAVKQKLLQFLGKQKKPELLATYLFYLEQALSLRPVVFVRD
FT                   KIIFKTPEDAVRILEQDKKIWRETEIQISSEKPQVNENTKRIYICPFTGKVFADNVYAN
FT                   PQDAIYDWLSSCPQNMEKQGGVRIKRFLVSEDPDVIKEYAVPPKEPIIKTVFASAITGK
FT                   LFHSLPPLLEDFISSYLRPMTLEEVQNQTKFQLESSFLSLLQDALVEDKIAAFIESLAD
FT                   DTAFHVYISQWVDTEE"
FT   gene            103112..103537
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        103112..103537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7P7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37975.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRYRRVSHSSQETLLLGTELGQVLVPGAVLLLFGDYGAGKTEFV
FT                   RGIVSGYLGDTIAEEVASPSFSILHVYGNEPKRLCHYDLYRIDQKNQEYIFQDAEEDDV
FT                   LCIEWADRLPKPRFCDTINIYITMQTNMEREIIIEKR"
FT   gene            complement(103534..103644)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103534..103644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2E1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37976.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCEQKRVPGNLYYYYIAAHSSLCLSVCKDTMENKD"
FT   gene            103738..104487
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        103738..104487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0092"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit, putative;
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7P9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKDTVFTCLDCEMTGLDVKKDRIIEIAAVRFTFDSVISSIEF
FT                   LINPERVVSAESQRVHHISNAMLRDQPKIAEVFPQIKAFFKEGDYIVGHSVGFDLQVLA
FT                   QEMERIGETFLSKYTIIDTLRLAKEYGDSPNNSLESLAVHFNVPYDGNHRAMKDVEINI
FT                   NIFKHLCKRFRTLEQLKQVLAKPIKMKYMPLGKHKGRCFSEIPLAYLQWASKMDFDSDL
FT                   LFSIRHEIKHRQKGTGFSQVNNPFMEL"
FT   gene            104618..105085
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        104618..105085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0093"
FT                   /product="cytosolic acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:Q64559 PID:1915948 PID:1944428
FT                   PID:2130523 PID:1752786; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37977.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKPVSFSCIDGHIYKIFPNDLNANNTVFGGLLMSLLDRLALV
FT                   VAERHTESVCVTAFVDALRFYAPAYMGENLICKAAVNRTWRTSLEVGVKVWAENIYKQE
FT                   RRHITSAYFTFVAVNEDNQPIPVHQIVPETPEEKRRYNEADRRRQARLELK"
FT   gene            105095..106720
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        105095..106720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0094"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P23930 GB:X58070 PID:41173 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1651274; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37978.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIFCFVISWCLIAFAQPDLSGFVSILGAACGYGFFWYSLEPLK
FT                   KPSLPLRTLFVSCFFWIFTIEGIHFSWMLSDQYIGKLIYLVWLTLITILSVLFSGFSCL
FT                   LVAIVRQKRTAFLWSLPGVWVAIEMLRFYGIFSGMSFDYLGWPMTASAYGRQFGGFLGW
FT                   AGQSFAVIAVNMSFYCLLLKKPHAKMLWVLTLLLPYTFGAIHYEYLKHAFQQDKRALRV
FT                   AVVQPAHPPIRPKLKSPIVVWEQLLQLVSPIQQPIDLLIFPEVVVPFGKHRQVYPYESC
FT                   AHLLSSFAPLPEGKAFLSNSDCATALSQHFQCPVIIGLERWVKKENVLYWYNSAEVISH
FT                   KGISVGYDKRILVPGGEYIPGGKFGSLICRQLFPKYALGCKRLPGRRSGVVQVRGLPRI
FT                   GITICYEETFGYRLQSYKRQGAELLVNLTNDGWYPESRLPKVHFLHGMLRNQEFGMPCV
FT                   RACQTGVTAAVDSLGRILKILPYDTRETKAPSGVLETSLPLFNYKTLYGYCGDYPMILI
FT                   AFCAVSYLGGGFLGYRLLAKKEIR"
FT   gene            106735..107598
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        106735..107598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0095"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-(3-hydroxymyristoyl) N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D10483 SP:P07652 PID:145848 PID:216510
FT                   PID:40864; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37979.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFYMLERTQRTLKREVRYSGVGIHLGKSSTLHLQPAQTNTGIV
FT                   FQRQSASGNYENVPALLDHVYTTGRSTTLSRGSAVIATVEHLMAALRSNNIDNLIIQCS
FT                   GEEIPIGDGSSNVFVELIDQAGICEQEDKVSIARLTRPVYYQHQDIFLAAFPSDELKIS
FT                   YTLHYPQSSTIGTQYKSLVINEESFRQEIAPCRTFALYNELCFLMEKGLIGGGCLDNAV
FT                   VFKDDGIISRGQLRFADEPVRHKILDLIGDLSLVGRPFVAHVLAVGSGHSSNIAFGKKI
FT                   LEALEL"
FT   gene            107610..108071
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        107610..108071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0096"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-(acyl carrier protein)
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M19334 SP:P21774 PID:1208951
FT                   PID:450761 GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37980.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPSVIKLRELLDLLPHRYPFLLVDKVLSYDIEARSITAQKNVT
FT                   INEPFFMGHFPNAPIMPGVLILEALAQAAGVLIGLVLENDRNKRIALFLGIQKAKFRQA
FT                   VRPGDVLTLQADFSLISSKGGKAWAQARVDSQLVTEAELSFALVDKESI"
FT   gene            108084..108923
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        108084..108923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0097"
FT                   /product="acyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   o-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M19334 SP:P10440 PID:1208952
FT                   PID:146661 GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37981.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIHPTAIIEPGAKIGKDVVIEPYVVIKATVTLCDNVVVKSYAY
FT                   IDGNTTIGKGTTIWPSAMIGNKPQDLKYQGEKTYVTIGENCEIREFAIITSSTFEGTTV
FT                   SIGNNCLIMPWAHVAHNCTIGNNVVLSNHAQLAGHVQVGDYAILGGMVGVHQFVRIGAH
FT                   AMVGALSGIRRDVPPYTIGSGNPYQLAGINKVGLQRRQVPFATRLALIKAFKKIYRADG
FT                   CFFESLEETLEEYGDIPEVKNFIEFCQSPSKRGIERSIDKQALEEESADKEGVLIES"
FT   gene            108913..109878
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        108913..109878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0098"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:O85732; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37982.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKVVYFGTPTFAATVLQDLLHHKIQITAVVTRVDKPQKRSAQL
FT                   IPSPVKTIALTHGLPLLQPSKASDPQFIEELRAFNADVFIVVAYGAILRQIVLDIPRYG
FT                   CYNLHAGLLPAYRGAAPIQRCIMEGATESGNTVIRMDAGMDTGDMANITRVPIGPDMTS
FT                   GELADALASQGAEVLIKTLQQIESGQLQLVSQDAALATIAPKLSKEEGQVPWDKPAKEA
FT                   YAHIRGVTPAPGAWTLFSFSEKAPKRLMIRKASLLAEAGRYGAPGTVVVTDRQELAVAC
FT                   SEGAICLHEVQVEGKGSTNSKSFLNGYPAKKLKIVFTLNN"
FT   gene            109982..110983
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        109982..110983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37983.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNAIRSAGSAASKMLLPVAKEPAAVSSFAQKGIYCIQQFFTNP
FT                   GNKLAKFVGATKSLDKCFKLSKAVSDCVVGSLEEAGCTGDALTSARNAQGMLKTTREVV
FT                   ALANVLNGAVPSIVNSTQRCYQYTRQAFELGSKTKERKTPGEYSKMLLTRGDYLLAASR
FT                   EACTAVGATTYSATFGVLRPLMLINKLTAKPFLDKATVGNFGTAVAGIMTINHMAGVAG
FT                   AVGGIALEQKLFKRAKESLYNERCALENQQSQLSGDVILSAERALRKEHVATLKRNVLT
FT                   LLEKALELVVDGVKLIPLPITVACSAAISGALTAASAGIGLYSIWQKTKSGK"
FT   gene            111272..111931
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        111272..111931
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0100"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P28600 GB:X67014 PID:40102; identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37984.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHISVMGKKEGMIHIFDKDGSLVACSVIRVEPNVVTQIKTKES
FT                   DGYFSLQIGAEEMNAPAHTITKRVSKPKLGHLRKAGGRVFRFLKEVRGSEEALNGVSLG
FT                   DAFGLEVFEDVSSVDVRGISKGKGFQGVMKKFGFRGGPGSHGSGFHRHAGSIGMRSTPG
FT                   RCFPGSKRPSHMGAENVTVKNLEVIKVDLEKKVLLVKGAIPGARGSIVIVKHSSRT"
FT   gene            111964..112638
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        111964..112638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0101"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P28601 GB:X67014 PID:40103; identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37985.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLLSKFDFSGNKIGEVEVADSLFADEGDGLQLIKDYIVAIRANK
FT                   RQWSACTRNRSEVSHSTKKPFKQKGTGNARQGCLASPQFRGGGIVFGPKPKFNQHVRIN
FT                   RKERKAAIRLLLAQKIQTNKLTVVDDTVFVDALTAPKTQSALRFLKDCNVECRSILFID
FT                   HLDHVEKNENLRLSLRNLTAVKGFVYGININGYDLASAHNIVISKKALQELVERLVSET
FT                   KD"
FT   gene            112655..112990
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        112655..112990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0102"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P38512 PID:437925 GB:AE000512;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37986.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYDVIKRHYVTEKAKMLEHLSAGTGEGKKKGSFCKDPKFVFI
FT                   VSHDATKPLIAQALEAIYVDKNVKVKSVNTINVKPQPARMFRGRRKGKTSGFKKAIVTF
FT                   YQGHSVG"
FT   gene            113012..113866
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        113012..113866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0103"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X02613 SP:P02387 PID:42829 PID:606251
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37987.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKFKPVTPGTRQLVLPAFDELTTRGELRGTKSKRSLRPNKKLS
FT                   FFKKSSGGRDNLGHISCRHRGGGAKQLYRVVDFKRNKDGITAKVVTVEYDPNRSAYIAL
FT                   LSYEDGEKRYILAPKGIQRGDVVVSGEGSPFKPGCCMTLKSIPLGLSVHNIEMRPSSGG
FT                   KLVRSAGLAAQVIAKSPGYVTLKMPSGEFRMLNEGCRATIGEVSNADHNLRVDGKAGRR
FT                   RWMGVRPTVRGTAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRHNGYIPRTPWGKVTKGLKTRDKNKSNKWIVKD
FT                   RRK"
FT   gene            113872..114138
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        113872..114138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0104"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="ribosomal protein S19; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF00203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73629.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLRKGPFVDHHLLKKVRAMNIEEKKTPIKTWSRRSMITPEMI
FT                   GHTFEVHNGKKFLTVFVSETMVGHKLGEFSPTRIFKSHPVKKG"
FT   gene            114157..114492
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        114157..114492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0105"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:642166 GB:AL009126; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37988.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKATARYIRVQPRKARLAAGLMRNLSVQEAEEQLGFSQLKAGRC
FT                   LKKVLNSAVANAELHENIKRENLSVTEVRVDAGPVYKRSKSKSRGGRSPILKRTSHLTV
FT                   IVGEKER"
FT   gene            114508..115179
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        114508..115179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0106"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X02613 SP:P02352 PID:42832 PID:606248
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37989.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKGCPIGFRTGVTKKWRSLWYGNKQEFGKFLIEDVRIRQFLRK
FT                   KPSCQGAAGFVVRRMSGKIEVTIQTARPGLVIGKKGAEVDLLKEELRALTGKEVWLEIA
FT                   EIKRPELNAKLVADNIARQIERRVSFRRAMKKAMQSVMDAGAVGVKIQVSGRLAGAEIA
FT                   RSEWYKNGRVPLHTLRADIDYATACAETTYGIIGIKVWINLGENSSSTTPNNPAAPSAA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            115208..115624
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        115208..115624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0107"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P14577 PID:1044971 PID:1334250
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37990.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRTKFRKQQKGQFAGLSKGATFVDFGEYAMQTLERGWVTSR
FT                   QIEACRVAINRYLKRRGKVWIRIFPDKSVTKKPAETRMGKGKGAPDHWVAVVRPGRILF
FT                   EVANVSKEDAQDALRRAAAKLGIKTRFVKRVERV"
FT   gene            115627..115845
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        115627..115845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0108"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28538 PID:144619
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37991.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKKDLLTQLRGKSDDDLDAYVHENKKALFALRAENLLQNKVVK
FT                   VHMFSTHKKNIARALTVKQERKGKVHG"
FT   gene            115838..116098
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        115838..116098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0109"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28545 PID:144620
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37992.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPRGSRKVKIGVVVSAKMEKTVVVRVERIFSHPQYLKVVRSS
FT                   KKYYAHTELKVSEGDKVKIQETRPLSKLKRWRVIEHVGVVS"
FT   gene            116121..116489
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        116121..116489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0110"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P04450; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37993.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESQLKVADNTGAKKVKCFKVLGGSRRRYATVGDVIVCSVRD
FT                   VEPNSSIKKGDVIKAVIVRTRRHITRKDGSTLKFDTNSCVIIDDKGNPKGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   EIRDRGFIKISSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            116503..116838
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        116503..116838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0111"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28537 PID:144622
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNIRVGDKVFILAGNDKGKEGKVLSLTEDKVVVEGVNVRIKN
FT                   IKRSQQNPKGKRISIEAPIHISNVRLTIAGEPAKLSVKVTEQGRELWQRRPDGTSQLYR
FT                   LVRGKKG"
FT   gene            116840..117382
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        116840..117382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0112"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P12877 PID:40152 PID:1044976
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7R9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37995.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKKFYTEEIRKSLFEKFGYANKMQIPVLKKIVLSMGLAEAAK
FT                   DKNLFQAHLEELTMISGQKPLVTKARNSIAGFKLREGQGIGAKVTLRGIRMYDFMDRFC
FT                   NIVSPRIRDFRGFSNKGDGRGCYSVGLDDQQIFPEINLDRVKRTQGLNITWVTTAQTDD
FT                   ECTTLLELMGLRFKKAQ"
FT   gene            117400..117801
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        117400..117801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0113"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28544 PID:144624
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37996.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMTSDSIADLLTRIRNALMAEHLYVDVEHSKMREAIVKILKHKG
FT                   FVAHYLVKEENRKRAMRVFLQYSDDRKPVIHQLKRVSKPSRRVYVSAAKIPYVFGNMGI
FT                   SVLSTSQGVMEGSLARSKNIGGELLCLVW"
FT   gene            117828..118379
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        117828..118379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0114"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M60652 SP:P25056 PID:144612 PID:144625
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKAREPILLPQGVEVSIQDDKIIVKGPKGSLTQKSVKEVEITL
FT                   KDNSIFVHAAPHVVDRPSCMQGLYWALISNMVQGVHLGFEKRLEMIGVGFRASVQGAFL
FT                   DLSIGVSHPTKIPIPSTLQVSVEKNTLISVKGLDKQLVGEFAASIRAKRPPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYENEYVRRKAGKAAKTGKK"
FT   gene            118390..118761
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        118390..118761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0115"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28536 PID:144626
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37998.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSLCKKSLMKRRRALRVRKVLKGSPTKPRLSVVKTNKHIYVQL
FT                   IDDSIGKTLASVSTLSKLNKSQGLTKKNQEVAKVLGTQIAELGKNLQLDRVVFDRGPFK
FT                   YHGIVSMVADGAREGGLQF"
FT   gene            118779..119276
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        118779..119276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0116"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M80325 SP:P28543 PID:144627
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF37999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF37999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSKNSHKEDQLEEKVLVVNRCSKVVKGGRKFSFSALILVGDGK
FT                   GRLGYGFAKANELTDAIRKGGEAAKKNLMKIEALEDGSIPHEVLVHHDGAQLLLKPAKP
FT                   GTGIVAGSRIRLILEMAGIKDIVAKSFGSNNPMNQVKAAFKALTGLSPRKDLLRRGAAI
FT                   ND"
FT   gene            119269..119703
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        119269..119703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0117"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P02413 PID:42988 PID:606235 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1789697; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38000.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLESLFDISERKRRKKLLGRGPSSGHGKTSGRGHKGDGSRSGY
FT                   KRRFGYEGGGVPLYRRVPTRGFSHKRFDKCVEEITTGRLAELFQEGEAITLDALKAKKA
FT                   IARQAVRVKVILKGDLEKTFVWQDTAVVLSQGVQNLLGIT"
FT   gene            119713..121101
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        119713..121101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0118"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P03844 PID:42989 PID:606234 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1789696; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38001.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRPYMTTLRQFFLITELRQKLFYTFALLTACRVGVFIPVPGING
FT                   ELAVAYFKQLLGSGQNLFQLADIFSGGAFAQMTVIALGVVPYISASIIVQLFLVFMPAL
FT                   QREMRESSDQGKRRIGRLTRLFTVALAVIQSLLFAKFALRMNLTIPGIVLPTLLSSKLF
FT                   GVPWIFYITTVVVMTTGTLLLMWIGEQISDKGIGNGISLIIALGILSSFPSVLGSIVNK
FT                   LNLGSQDSSDLGLISILILALVFVFVLITTILIIEGVRKIPVQYARRVIGRREVPGGGS
FT                   YLPLKVNYAGVIPVIFASSLLMFPATIGQFIASESSWMKRIAALLAPGSLVYSICYVLL
FT                   IIFFTYFWTATQFHPEQIASEMKKNNAFIPGIRQGKPTQHYLEYTMNRVTLLGALFLAA
FT                   IAILPSLLGCLLRVDSNVSYFLGGTAMLIVVGVVLDTMKQVDAFLLMRRYDSVLKTDRT
FT                   KGRH"
FT   gene            121157..121525
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        121157..121525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0119"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L25077 GB:L33834 PID:508718 PID:620027
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38002.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIIGIDIPAKKKLKISLTYIYGIGSARSDEIIKKLKLDPEARA
FT                   SELTEEEVGRLNSLLQSEYTVEGDLRRRVQSDIKRLIAIHSYRGQRHRLSLPVRGQRTK
FT                   TNSRTRKGKRKTVAGKKK"
FT   gene            121547..121948
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        121547..121948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0120"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P72403; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38003.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNQAQAKKSVKRKQLKNIPSGVVHVKATFNNTIVSITDPAGNV
FT                   ISWASAGKVGYSGSRKSSAFAATVAAQDAAKTAMNSGLKEVEVCLKGTGAGRESAVRAL
FT                   ISAGLVVSVIRDETPVPHNGCRPRKRRRV"
FT   gene            121918..123093
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        121918..123093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0121"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01685 SP:P00574 GB:V00353 GB:X00766
FT                   GB:X53843; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38004.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKKKAQSVVLGKEKGMSDNAHNLLYDKFELPEAVKMLPVEGLP
FT                   IDKHARFIAEPLERGMGHTLGNALRRALLIGLEAPAIISFAMTGVLHEYMAIEGVIEDV
FT                   TNIILNLKGALLKKYPMQDSSLGRTTQVLKASISIDASDLAAANGQKEVTLQDLLQEGD
FT                   FEAVNPDQVIFTVTQPIQLEVVLRIAFGRGYTPSERIVLEDKGVYEIVLDAAFSPVTLV
FT                   NYFVEDTRVGQDTDFDRLVLIVETDGRVTPKEALAFSTQILTKHFSIFENMDEKKIVFE
FT                   EAISIEKENKDDILHKLILGINEIELSVRSTNCLSNANIETIGELVIMPEPRLLQFRNF
FT                   GKKSLCEIKNKLKEMKLELGMDLTQFGVGLDNVKEKMKWYAEKIRAKNIKG"
FT   gene            123100..123528
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        123100..123528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0122"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01685 SP:P02416 GB:X00766 PID:147716
FT                   PID:42800; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7S9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38005.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHARKKFRVGRTSSHNRCMLANMLKSLIHYERIETTLPKAKELR
FT                   RHADKMITLAKKNSLAARRIAIGRLMVRYNKLTSKEARQAKGGDTSVYNVDRLVVNKLF
FT                   DELGNRFVERKGGYTRILKLQNRIGDNAQKCIIEFLAS"
FT   gene            123570..124577
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        123570..124577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0123"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P10097 PID:10407; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVINGFGRIGRLVLRQILKRNSSVEVLAINDLVPGDALTYLFK
FT                   FDSTHGRFPEDVRCEADHLIVGKRKIQFLSERNVQNLPWKDLGVDLVIECTGLFTKKED
FT                   AEKHIQAGAKRVLISAPGKGDIPTFVMGVNHKTFNPEKDFVISNASCTTNCLAPIAKVL
FT                   LDNFGITEGLMTTVHAATATQLVVDGPSKKDWRGGRGCLQNIIPASTGAAKAVTLCLPE
FT                   LKGKLTGMAFRVPIEDVSVVDLTVRLDKSTTYDDICKAMKQASETDLKGILDYTDEQVV
FT                   SSDFIGSEYSSIFDALAGIALNDRFFKLVAWYDNETGYATRIVDLLEYVEKNSK"
FT   gene            124592..125425
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        124592..125425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0124"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38007.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFTRDPVIETVITSREGYKLSVRNTKHFSQDPFMVEAIEVISLG
FT                   NICFFRNCDHSKPFLVPAGDYEVMEVRDTKINLKAVGLDRGVKIAGGREALIKLTKSTP
FT                   LPVIDEKPLADSPEEGTEPTSPSKKEKKEARKDSFKGEKWKEKKKLSRRRNHKEIAEVT
FT                   GASQEILDTVKEELWEESQENEIVEQKKFSLLPPPAKLISEVISQTVVDPVVTSADLNE
FT                   SLQALVRESSDLINALLSADDAIHFPETEEEPTSASFEESSAMFFPETSSATEEE"
FT   gene            125614..125696
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t08"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu-2"
FT   tRNA            125614..125696
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t08"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            125833..126795
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        125833..126795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7T2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38008.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLSILKLHLFSLRSSSSLSPHYYHSCSRSMLHLLCRWKDADIM
FT                   EWQQICNILSGVCSRMSGKLVSLQKETQDSCHQEHERIHLQYREQLSALEEEYRRREEA
FT                   KNQDLEKLQQENTWLQNRLAEKLQQIRHQSDIIDEIKKELLQSVQRTEISEGRRLCYEH
FT                   KIKQLEEQLQRYVSQHGAPSIEIEEDKSSAAYAEINRLKKSLIDLQQEKDIYIKTYHSE
FT                   IAKLREKLQRQEGAQTSSEVCSIEKLTEVQTDLAEKKKAIALLQDIVEDQYCQLRDLHK
FT                   EKGMAMPSNTKLDHLKGLLGKEPESEVDVVFSESKSLGS"
FT   gene            126938..127444
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        126938..127444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0126"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:999741; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIIGVDPGTIVAGYAIIAVEQRYQLRPYSYGAIRLSSDMPLP
FT                   MRYKTLFEQLSGVLDDTQPNAMVLETQFVNKNPQSTMKLAMARGIVLLAAAQRDILIFE
FT                   YAPNVAKKAVVGKGHASKRQVQVMVSKILNVPEVLHPSNEDIADAFALAICHTHVARSP
FT                   LCGVR"
FT   gene            127446..128069
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        127446..128069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0127"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1183841 SP:Q51425; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38010.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYIRGTLTYVHTGAIVIECQGIGYHIAITERWAIECIRALHQD
FT                   FLVFTHVIFRETEHLLYGFHSREERECFRILISFSGIGPKLALAILNALPLKVLCSVVR
FT                   SEDIRALASVSGIGKKTAEKLMVELKQKLPDLLPLDSRVETSQTHTTSSCLEEGIQALA
FT                   ALGYSKIAAERMIAEAIKDLPEGSSLTDILPIALKKNFSGVNKD"
FT   gene            128141..128575
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        128141..128575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0128"
FT                   /product="nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P24233 GB:X57555 PID:416172 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1788866; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38011.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTLSIIKPDSVSKAHIGEILSIFEQSGLRIAAMKMMHLSQTEA
FT                   EGFYFVHRERPFFQELVDFMVSGPVVVLVLEGANAVSRNRELMGATNPAEAASGTIRAK
FT                   FGESIGVNAVHGSDTLENAAVEIAYFFSKIEVVNASKPLV"
FT   gene            complement(128572..129279)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128572..129279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0129"
FT                   /product="lipoate-protein ligase-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U14003 SP:P32099 GB:X03046 PID:432634
FT                   PID:504496; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7T6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTNCIFLDLRGHSILHQLQIEEALLRVANQNFCIINSGAKDSI
FT                   VLGISRNLNQDVHISRAQADHIPIIRRYSGGGTVFIDSNTLMVSWIMNSSEASAQPQEL
FT                   LAWTYGIYSPLLPNTFSIRENDYVLGHKKIGGNAQYIQRHRWVHHTTFLWDIDLDKLSY
FT                   YLPIPQQQPTYRNQRSHEEFLTTLRPWFPSRDDFLERIKASGSLLFTWEEFLDNELEEI
FT                   LAQPHRKATTVLN"
FT   gene            complement(129266..131101)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129266..131101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0130"
FT                   /product="gidA protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L10328 SP:P17112 GB:K00826 GB:X01631
FT                   PID:290590; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7T7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38013.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTHPIAYDVIVVGAGHAGCEAAYCSAKMGVSVLMLTSNLDTIAK
FT                   LSCNPAVGGIGKGHIVREIDALGGIMAEVTDQSGIQFRILNQTKGPAVRAPRAQVDKQL
FT                   YHIHMKRLLENTPGLHIMQATVESLLDKEGVISGVTTKEGWMFSGKTVVLSSGTFMRGL
FT                   IHIGDRNFSGGRLGDPSSQGLSEDLKKRGFPISRLKTGTPPRLLASSINFSCMEEQPGD
FT                   LGVGFVHRTEPFQPPLPQLSCFITHTMEKTKAIISANLHRSALYGGCIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIVKFSDKERHHVFLEPEGLHTQEIYANGLSTSMPFDVQYDMIRSVLGLENAIITRP
FT                   AYAIEYDYIHGNVIHPTLESKLIEGLFLCGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLIAGINAVNKVFNR
FT                   PPFIPSRQESYIGVMLDDLTTQILDEPYRMFTGRAEHRLLLRQDNACARLSHYGYELGL
FT                   LSEERYELVKKQNQLLEEEKVRLQKTFRQYGQSVVSLAKALSRPEVSYDMLREAFPNDI
FT                   RDLGAVLNASLEMEIKYSGYIDRQKILIQSLEKAESLLIPEDLDYKQITALSLEAQEKL
FT                   AKFTPRTLGSASRISGIASADIQVLMIALKKHAHH"
FT   gene            complement(131445..132851)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131445..132851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0131"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P03005 GB:K01174 GB:L02312 PID:145763
FT                   PID:145765; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2D6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38014.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSTGVPLPSPPHSKESEMIVLGCMLTGVHYLNLAANQLYEEDF
FT                   YYLEHKIIFRVLQDAFKQDKPIDVHLAGEELKRHNQITVIGGPSYLITLAEFAGTAAYL
FT                   EEYVDIIRSKSILRKMISTAKEIEKRALEQPKNVAEALDEAQNSFFKISQSTSVSQYTL
FT                   VADKLRGLTTTTDKPYLVQLQERQELFLQNAQGDNKSFFTGIPTHFIDLDQLIHGFSPS
FT                   NLMILAARPAMGKTALALNIAENLCFQNRLPIGIFSLEMTVDQLIHRMICSRSEVDSKK
FT                   ISIGDLSGHDFQRIVSVINEMQEHTLLIDDQPGLKVSDLRARARRMKESYDIQFLIIDY
FT                   LQLLSGSGTLRATESRQTEISEISRMLKTLARELNIPILCLSQLSRKVEDRANHRPMMS
FT                   DLRESGSIEQDSDLVMFLLRREYYDPNDKPGTAELIIAKNRHGSIGSVPLVFEKELARF
FT                   RNYSAFECIS"
FT   gene            133144..133231
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t09"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ser-1"
FT   tRNA            133144..133231
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t09"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            133448..133954
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        133448..133954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0132"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M12299 SP:P06978 PID:473749 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1736571; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7T9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38015.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFCNLLSLSRLWLALYFCQEKLHIRLLAIVGAMLSDVLDGYLA
FT                   RRYKATSRLGSILDPITDKVFVFVCITVLYMEGSLSIAHLFFICARDLFLIIFVCYLSL
FT                   VKGWKGYDYGSLFWGKIFTVVQFIILLGVTAGGEIPWTGLVPLVALGFLYFLERIMDYK
FT                   KQFLR"
FT   gene            134183..135805
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        134183..135805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0133"
FT                   /product="ADP, ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M28816 SP:P19568 PID:152470
FT                   GB:AJ235269; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38016.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSSEVKPFSRLRAYLCPIYKSEFSKFVPLFLLAFFVGFNYCLLK
FT                   NMKDTLVIVGSDAGAEVIPFLKVWGIVPGAVIVTMVYGWLGSRYPRDTVFYCFMAAFLG
FT                   FFFLFAVIIYPVGDSLHLNSLADKLQELLPQGLRGFIVMVRYWSYSIYYVMSELWSSVV
FT                   LSMLFWGLANQITTITEAGRFYALINTGLNLSSICAGEISYWMGKQTFVAYSFACDSWH
FT                   SVMLNLTMLITCSGLIMIWLYRRIHHLTIDTSIPPSRRVLAEEGAATANLKEKKKPKAK
FT                   ARNLFLHLIQSRYLLGLAIIVLSYNLVIHLFEVVWKDQVSQIYSSHVEFNGYMSRITTL
FT                   IGVVSVLAAVLLTGQCIRKWGWTVGALVTPLVMLVSGLLFFGTIFAAKRDISIFGGVLG
FT                   MTPLALAAWTGGMQNVLSRGTKFTFFDQTKEMAFIPLSPEDKNHGKAAIDGVVSRIGKS
FT                   GGSLIYQGLLVIFSSVAASLNVIALVLLIIMVVWIAVVAYIGKEYYSRAADAVATLKQP
FT                   KEPSSSIVREAQESVEQEEMAVL"
FT   gene            135929..136930
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        135929..136930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0134"
FT                   /product="protease IV, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:147868; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38017.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLWHFVSKAFLSIVGLCCGVVLAFVVIFALIASSLGNGDATFV
FT                   SLPDAQGEVKDLGKTAPIIAVIEMKDVIASSKNTAKTIQNILEGFEKAPLKDRVKGIVI
FT                   DMDCPGGEVFEIDRIYSMLRFWKERKGFPIYIYVNGLCASGGYYVSCAATKIYATSSSL
FT                   IGSIGVRSGPFFNVKEGLNRYGVESDLLTAGKDKAPMNPYTPWTSHDREERQATLDFLY
FT                   GQFVDIVTQNRPLLTKEKLVHTLGARIFSPEKAKQEGYIDVVGATKEQVLQDIVAVCKI
FT                   EDNYRVIGSGGDGWWKRVASAAASSPLVTGMIKHDILPLSHDAAYIPPYLAL"
FT   gene            136954..139566
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        136954..139566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0135"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01663 SP:P00582 GB:J01664 GB:V00317
FT                   PID:147312; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFVLDASGFIFRAYFALPEMKNHQGQATQAVFGFIRSLNKLI
FT                   KEFSPEYMISVFDGPNNKQSRQAIYADYKSNRQKKFEDIPPQIALVKEYCSLIGLAYLE
FT                   KESVEADDVIASIAKKAREENYKVYVCTADKDLLQLVNDHVVAWNPWADQGVVGISEVI
FT                   ERYGIPPGNIPDYLALVGDSSDNIPGLPGCGPKKAAALLKQFGSVEGLLENLDAVKGLS
FT                   QTMLSERQETLKLSKRLALLDSNIPIPVPIESLTFPQHPVDEEKLIHFYIQQGFKTLVP
FT                   SKQTEAATVDVQIIKDAESLTNILNLVQGGDIAFAVAYTGNHLLSLKLEGLALTQGSGV
FT                   FFIALEEEGTKILPILKDFFLREDLTFYGYNLKRDCHALLNAGIVIREISYDLALAEHL
FT                   TNGGGKISFQSLLVNHGFTETAHRFAKEWGNSGLPIGRLPEQPEQYFGEFVAYLPIIKD
FT                   AILEEINRKNLNHILSDIEMPLEKVLFSMERAGVPLDVEELAILEALFETELAVLTEEI
FT                   YDLSGRPFNIKSPKQLSDILYNELGLRPIDKAKSTRAEVLEALRSEHPIIEKLLAFRTI
FT                   EKLLSTYVKALPKQVDSHTQRIHPSFDQTGAVTGRLACRDPNLQNIPIRSERGILLRKA
FT                   FRLSEKNSYFLSADYSQIELRFLAHLSQDKSLKFAFESGEDIHAFTASQVFHVPLEQVS
FT                   KEQRMQAKTVNFGIVYGQQAFGLAKVLKISIGEAQELIQAYFSRYPEIAHFVEETIQQA
FT                   AKDLRVTTMLGRERIIDSWNEFPGSRAASGRFAVNTRIQGSAAELIKLAMLDISQAIKQ
FT                   QQMKSRMLLQIHDELLFEVPEEEIEEMQRLVREKMESAMTLSVPIVVNILIGKNWAEC"
FT   gene            139560..140168
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        139560..140168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38019.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLKVSITGDLSSGKTEACQVFQELGAYVVSADEISHSFLIPH
FT                   TRIGRRVIDLLGSDVVVDGAFDAQAIAAKVFYNSVLLQGLEAILHPEVCRIIEEQYHQS
FT                   IQDGNYPLFVAEVPLLYEIHYAKWFDSVILVMANEDIRRERFMKKTGRSSEDFDQRCSR
FT                   FLNVEEKLAQADVVVENNGTKKELHQKIEEYFYALKGAL"
FT   gene            140165..141559
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        140165..141559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0137"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M87049 SP:P03002 GB:M12779 PID:147607
FT                   PID:148186; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEERSSEILPRVKETKKHAYVSMQEKSCVGECAVVASESEEAES
FT                   VTVTKIAKLQRMGIEELNILARQYGVKNIGSLTKSQVVFEIVKAKSERPDELLIGEGVL
FT                   EVLPDGFGFLRSPTYNYLPSAEDIYVSPAQIRRFDLKKGDTIIGTIRSPKEKEKYFALL
FT                   KVDKINGSTPDKAKERVLFENLTPLYPNQRIVMEMGKDHLAERVLDLTAPIGKGQRGLI
FT                   VAPPRSGKTVILQSIAHAIAVNNPDIVLIVLLIDERPEEVTDMIRQVRGEVVASTFDEQ
FT                   PERHIQVAEMVIEKARRLVEHGNDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVQPHSGKILTGGVDASAL
FT                   HKPKRFFGAARNIEGGGSLTILATALIDTGSRMDEVIFEEFKGTGNMELVLDRRLSDRR
FT                   TYPAIDLIKSGTRKEELLYHPSELERVYLFRQAIADLTTIDAMHLLLGRLKKTNSNAEF
FT                   LLSLKE"
FT   gene            complement(141596..141880)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141596..141880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38021.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRLFLGISLPKGFPLYLEPPLVLATFQGTQFVGTYSEATNPLY
FT                   IDNLNLNYHYTQELLYKAVPCNYKSIYREIPLIIFPEVLIGSTPTQSTE"
FT   gene            141940..142572
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        141940..142572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0139"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyl transferase family protein"
FT                   /note="phosphoribosyl transferase family protein;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7U6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73630.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYEDAKLRGQAVAILYQIGAIKFGKHILASGEETPLYVDMRLV
FT                   ISSPEVLQTVATLIWRLRPSFNSSLLCGVPYTALTLATSISLKYNIPMVLRRKELQNVD
FT                   PSDAIKVEGLFTPGQTCLVINDMVSSGKSIIETAVALEENGLVVREALVFLDRRKEACQ
FT                   PLGPQGIKVSSVFTVPTLIKALIAYGKLSSGDLTLANKISEILEIES"
FT   gene            142690..144015
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        142690..144015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0140"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P30521 PID:580714; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38022.1"
FT                   /translation="MIENDFPEASNFESSHFYRDKVGVIILCGGEGKRLSPLTNCRCKP
FT                   TVSFGGRYKLIDIPISHAISAGFSKIFVIGQYLTYTLQQHLFKTYFYHGVLQDQIHLLA
FT                   PEARQGDQIWYQGTADAIRKNLLYFEDTEIEYFLILSGDQLYNMDFRSIVDTAIRTHVD
FT                   MVLVAQPIPEKDAYRMGVLDIDSEGKLIDFYEKPQEKEVLKRFQLSSEDRRIHKLTEDS
FT                   GDFLGSMGIYLFRRDSLFSLLREEEGNDFGKHLIQAQMKRGQVQTLLYNGYWADIGTIE
FT                   SYYEANIALTQKPHAEKRGLNCYDDNGMIYSKNHHLPGAIITDSMISSSLLCEGCVINT
FT                   SHVSRSVLGIRSKIGENSVVDQSIIMGNARYGSPSMPSLGIGKDCEIRKAIIDENCCIG
FT                   NGVKLQNLKGYIKYDSPDKKLFVRDNIIIVPQGTHIPDNYIF"
FT   gene            144141..144881
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        144141..144881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0141"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38023.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIYGLADLHLALGVPEKTMEVFGDPWIGYHQKICSEWQAVVHPE
FT                   DIVLLPGDISWAMNLSEAHKDFAFIGDLPGTKYMIRGNHDYWSSASTSKILQALPPSLY
FT                   YLNQGFALLTPHLAVVGVRLWDSPTICVKKENFLTPSTQEQSYTEQDEKIFLRELGRLK
FT                   RAFAALPKEVTEVIVMTHYPPISSDGTPGPISEFLEADGRVSLCLFGHIHKVQRPIDGF
FT                   GNIRGIHYILVAADYVNFVPQEVM"
FT   gene            144878..145438
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        144878..145438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0142"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7U9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILAGKYKGKSLKTFSNPHIRPTSGLVKEAFFSICREDIEGAAF
FT                   LDLFAGMGAIGFEALSRGAASVVFVDISIKAIQLIHTNSALLGEQLPVVIFRQDAQSAI
FT                   QRLIKQKRSFDLIYIDPPYELCNCYVETLLQKIVSGNILNPEGTLFLENASDEEIACEG
FT                   LTLRRRRKLGKTYLAEYIVEKDP"
FT   gene            145640..146392
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        145640..146392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0143"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P10344 PID:41569 GB:U00096 PID:1651365
FT                   PID:1651371; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKFSWKVNFLICLLAVGLIFFGCSRVKREVLVGRDATWFPKQF
FT                   GIYTSDTNAFLNDLVSEINYKENLNINIVNQDWVHLFENLDDKKTQGAFTSVLPTLEML
FT                   EHYQFSDPILLTGPVLVVAQDSPYQSIEDLKGRLIGVYKFDSSVLVAQNIPDAVISLYQ
FT                   HVPIALEALTSNCYDALLAPVIEVTALIETAYKGRLKIISKPLNADGLRLAILKGTNGD
FT                   LLEGFNAGLVKTRRSGKYDAIKQRYRLP"
FT   gene            complement(146397..147380)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(146397..147380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0144"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D90259 SP:P23871 PID:285770 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1773157; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7V1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPAYLLANFGGPRHAKDLQEFLISLLTDRDVTGTFLPRVLHRH
FT                   LFTFIAKKRVPKVLPQYQSLQNWSPIYFDTETLAKTLSEILRAPVIPFHRYLPSTHEKT
FT                   LLALRTLHTRHVIGIPLFPHFTYSVTGSIVRFFMKHVPEIPISWIPQFGSDSKFVSLIT
FT                   CHIRDFLQKLGILEKECCFLFSVHGLPVRYISQGDPYSKQCYESFSAITTNFKQSENFL
FT                   CFQSKFGPGKWLSPSTAQLCQNIDTDKPNVIVVPFGFISDHLETLYEIERDYLPLLRSR
FT                   GYRALRIPAIYSSPLWVSTLVDIVKENSTVVAEELIKSGKKHTGIR"
FT   gene            147480..148484
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        147480..148484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38027.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLGFQENLEALCNKTSRQLLKYLIKQILFVCGASLLIALEFSF
FT                   FLYFFLFSGKTVIPAFCLACFFLTLFVCLVTRLYLLSGKGDFFEDLASEYLQGAVPPNK
FT                   RSQNIVEEQSHLAAAATKLSINLQNQEYSLLSEIFKFLPKHDLIRKFSCFCFWKDYFLF
FT                   RECLLQKAIEAYIKVVQAIPVDLSAHVSLADAYVALSGLYADPRKYPEFDANYWIPSGR
FT                   YSAEIQEKFFATARRAIEEFQILNEYAPGNAWVHAQLAYSYHDLQMPMEEIQEYEIVLK
FT                   LKPNDVETMSKLGILYFQQGMNAKGLRIYEEIKKRDYKKSQKLIKFYGVEYKY"
FT   gene            148532..148852
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        148532..148852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38028.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEITPNYPLLRQDSLWNRVRVSWRADLSVSSRYEIASAIAILGL
FT                   LVAFCASAAVSIIFTANPLAQVFIDGCLALGLLPIPLVIGLLIIGIIVLLYGIYLFPQQ
FT                   RE"
FT   gene            149015..149212
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        149015..149212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2D5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMLALLLALVLPVAGSAFGYESCSAPQDEAQGSEDEGRDESS
FT                   DSDTQTEKDEEGGSEENTAE"
FT   gene            149438..149761
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        149438..149761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0148"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKSFQYSLCQAKRFQNMLPNHFDPCLQPVNLQLKQDRLAYGE
FT                   LIILLSKYQQKTFSSLLKEETCSLNRAKQHLLYKILRDFNTMQHLRSLGLNGWGEIPMS
FT                   PCL"
FT   gene            149783..151906
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        149783..151906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0149"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P42061 PID:677945 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38031.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRCVLDKILKGIVAGSLILLYWSSDLLERDIKSIKGNVRDIQE
FT                   DIREISRVVKQQQTSQAIPAAPGVMLAPKLVRDEAFALLFGDPSYPNLLSLDPYKQQTL
FT                   PELLGTNFHPHGILRTAHVGKPENLSPFNGFDYVVGFYDLCIPSLASPHVGKYEEFSPD
FT                   LAVKIEEHLVEDGSGDKEFHIYLRPNVFWRPIDPKALPKHVQLDEVFQRPHPVTAHDIK
FT                   FFYDAVMNPYVATMRAVALRSCYEDVVSVSVENDLKLVVRWKAHTVINEEGKEERKVLY
FT                   SAFSNTLSLQPLPRFVYQYFANGEKIIEDENIDTYRTNSIWAQNFTMHWANNYIVSCGA
FT                   YYFAGMDDEKIVFSRNPDFYDPLAALIDKRFVYFKESTDSLFQDFKTGKIDISYLPPNQ
FT                   RDNFYSFMKSSAYNKQVAKGGAVRETVSADRAYTYIGWNCFSLFFQSRQVRCAMNMAID
FT                   RERIIEQCLDGQGYTISGPFASSSPSYNKQIEGWHYSPEEAARLLEEEGWIDTDGDGIR
FT                   EKVIDGVIVPFRFRLCYYVKSVTAHTIADYVATACKEIGIECSLLGLDMADLSQAFDEK
FT                   NFDALLMGWCLGIPPEDPRALWHSEGAMEKGSANVVGFHNEEADKIIDRLSYEYDLKER
FT                   NRLYHRFHEIIHEEAPYAFLFSRHCSLLYKDYVKNIFVPTHRTDLIPEAQDETVNVTMV
FT                   WLEKKEDPCLSTS"
FT   gene            151888..153369
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        151888..153369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0150"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P26903 PID:580850 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38032.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKYILKRLVLIPLTLFAIVSINFVILNAAPGDVLEEKSRDALGE
FT                   AGKSDKMRSYKGPDRYLQFREHYGLTLPIFFNTRPKITHKKIQTALQELANANNTTPSA
FT                   KNAAKSLVYWGDCAKFVMPALLFEADDASRDDKYRHIAADLFIRGGVLQGFVGPNLSPE
FT                   QRAQNKEIAESNAFLVRQLNEEDLDTKVEALKGWFQDHGGTEVFCYSSKQFWKTFFLET
FT                   RFARYMSRVLRLDFGTLRNDAHKTVISEVIKRLRCSLVLSILPMIVGFVLCQIFGMIMA
FT                   LKRNRWIDHSLNFIFLILFSIPVFVAVPWILDNFVINKTIPFTTIPMPYSGLRSPPEVF
FT                   NELSTLGRIFDLVSHGFLPFCAVSYGALAAQSRLSRSIFLEVLSQDFICAAKARGLRWF
FT                   DILYKHVGKNAAVSIVTSLASSLGTLLGGALVVETLFNIDGFGNFFYQAILNRDHNVVL
FT                   FSVLVGSALSLVGYLLGDICYVLLDPRVQLEGRRI"
FT   gene            153370..155109
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        153370..155109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0151"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P08006 GB:X05491 GB:X52093 PID:47804;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38033.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKHPSFYQRFLSAYYKNLLASLSWKFFISVALIGIYAPLFASSK
FT                   PLLVTWHGEIFFPLLRYLFFPGYYTKPVDLFFNVLMVTFPFFILSFKLTRGWLRRWLLG
FT                   LCIISQCMIFAWAYSGKVQDPALAENLKKMRAEKVRENISKVNSEMVMLLPKDTRTWEM
FT                   ERRYMSTYEQLGILIKAKYRKKQEASVKKYQVAFEEKRQSPMPTLRHLEMKNEGICLKR
FT                   LQQRVDKMQRPYEMAQQAWNRATDNYRPFLMALTRIEHELRLADYNNWGQPEDLCIAYA
FT                   NVEKRAEPYKKSLLEIRQVLEDYAKLRSAISFIQDKRLWIEKESEDLRILINPFFSSFH
FT                   WEDDAGGSREMNKYVPWWQLSRVTRKDLLAALVFGIRIALVVAGIGITIALAIGIMIGL
FT                   VSGYFGGTVDMILSRFTEIWETMPVLFILMLVISITQQKSLLLNTVLLGCFSWTGFSRY
FT                   VRIEVLKQRDRGYVLAATNLGYSHYYIMVHQILPNAIVPVISLVPFAMMAMISCEAGLT
FT                   FLGLGEESSASWGNLMREGVTGFPAESAVLWPPAIILTMLLIAIALIGDGVRDALDPRL
FT                   QDS"
FT   gene            complement(155125..155646)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155125..155646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0152"
FT                   /product="DNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="DNA methyltransferase; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF01035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73631.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTLIPKLMKNSLSQACSEGLLIAKYPPLQVIVHFDNNLVVKT
FT                   HLSVAPVFSCLFLGPAAHKAMQEIVLWCSRYANKEHPPFSSHFAKDLIPSQYLEILNCV
FT                   AEIPFGEQQTYAEIAKKTDTHPRTVGAACKQNPFLLFFPCHRVVGSHGERNYVLGPVIH
FT                   EILLKFENSY"
FT   gene            complement(155656..156627)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155656..156627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7V9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLFCVCVFAMSCSAYASPRRQDPSVMKETFRNNYGIIVSGQE
FT                   WVKRGSDGTITKVLKNGATLHEVYSGGLLHGEITLTFPHTTALDVVQIYDQGRLVSRKT
FT                   FFVNGLPSQEELFNEDGTFVLTRWPDNNDSDTITKPYFIETTYQGHVIEGSYTSFNGKY
FT                   SSSIHNGEGVRSVFSSNNILLSEETFNEGVMVKYTTFYPNRDPESITHYQNGQPHGLRL
FT                   TYLQGGIPNTIEEWRYGFQDGTTIVFKNGCKTSEIAYVKGVKEGLELRYNEQEIVAEEV
FT                   SWRNDFLHGERKIYAGGIQKHEWYYRGRSVSKAKFERLNAAG"
FT   gene            complement(156624..159002)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156624..159002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0154"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L42023 SP:P43820 PID:1007293
FT                   PID:1221443 PID:1205550; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPITLLQTYFSEPLSTKEILEACDHIGIEAEIENTTLYSFASV
FT                   ITAKILHTIPHPNADKLRVATLTDGEKEHQVVCGAPNCEAGLIVALALPGAKLFDSEGQ
FT                   AYTIKKSKLRGVESQGMCCGADELGLDELQIQERALLELPEATPLGEDLATVLGNTSLE
FT                   ISLTPNLGHCASFLGLAREICHVTQANLVIPKEFSFENLPTTALDMGNDPDICPFFSYV
FT                   VITGISAQPSPIKLQESLQALKQKPINAIVDITNYIMLSLGQPLHAYDASHVALDSLRV
FT                   EKLSTPESLTLLNGETVLLPSGVPVVRDDHSLLGLGGVMGAKAPSFQETTTTTVIKAAY
FT                   FLPEALRASQKLLPIPSESAYRFTRGIDPQNVVPALQAAIHYILEIFPEATISPIYSSG
FT                   EICRELKEVALRPKTLQRILGKSFSIEILSQKLQSLGFSTTPQETSLLVKVPSYRHDIN
FT                   EEIDLVEEICRTESWNIETQNPVSCYTPIYKLKRETAGFLANAGLQEFFTPDLLDPETV
FT                   ALTRKEKEEISLQGSKHTTVLRSSLLPGLLKSAATNLNRQAPSVQAFEIGTVYAKHGEQ
FT                   CQETQTLAILLTEDGESRSWLPKPSLSFYSLKGWVERLLYHHHLSIDALTLESSALCEF
FT                   HPYQQGVLRIHKQSFATLGQVHPELAKKAQIKHPVFFAELNLDLLCKMLKKTTKLYKPY
FT                   AIYPSSFRDLTLTVPEDIPANLLRQKLLHEGSKWLESVTIISIYQDKSLETRNKNVSLR
FT                   LVFQDYERTLSNQDIEEEYCRLVALLNELLTDTKGTINS"
FT   gene            159109..160197
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        159109..160197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0155"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38036.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFKRKTRWLWQVLILSVGLNMLFLLLFYSAIFRKDIYKLHLFSG
FT                   PLIAKSSRKVYLSEDFLNEISQASLDDLISLFKDERYMYGRPIKLWALSVAIASHHIDI
FT                   TPVLSKPLTYTELKGSSVRWLLPNIDLKDFPVILDYLRCHKYPYTSKGLFLLIEKMVQE
FT                   GWVDEDCLYHFCSTPEFLYLRTLLVGADVQASSVASLARMVIRCGSERFFHFCNEESRT
FT                   SMISATQRQKVLKSYLDCEESLAALLLLVHDSDVVLHEFCDEDLEKVIRLMPQESPYSQ
FT                   NFFSRLQHSPRRELACMSTXRVEAPRVQEDQDEEYVVQDGDSLWLIAKRFGIPMDKIIQ
FT                   KNGLNHHRLFPGKVLKLPAKQS"
FT   gene            complement(160121..160441)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160121..160441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38037.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSMSFKRFLQQIPVRICLLIIYLYQWLISPLLGSCCRFFPSCSH
FT                   YAEQALKSHGFLMGCWLSIKRIGKCGPWHPGGIDMVPKTALQEVLEPYQEIDGGDSSHF
FT                   SE"
FT   gene            complement(160562..161212)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160562..161212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7W3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73632.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCTAYCTASAYNLHVLFHLLKPRYPTILSREYVLANLDSTQASN
FT                   QLAIFFPFGVAVFWGWEESEEIKLLQTIVTASPEILPQPEIDCYNFHYGDKLQIRRDRL
FT                   TLADTTLNTKLAIAFGLAQSVKLTTFETTIYKTIEDSKRLPQDLATKGKISMSRKAIAK
FT                   KIGKLFLDKASVNLHSDILDEPDFFWDHPETQAIYRDVLSCLDIEARINVLIV"
FT   gene            161326..161407
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t10"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu-3"
FT   tRNA            161326..161407
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t10"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            161473..162072
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        161473..162072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0158"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7W4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38038.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFACRYLFFFIVLFASGSFGNQLLSVPCWLSEEESFYTHRFDFS
FT                   KSYPDMENMEIQAQRKKRVEFNLTGEFPKLETLNYQGSFGHLRAKCRGVYPVLYALNFS
FT                   CSSCKMDMDFRGKWNRSSTITISNQKESINLKLPKDVGVIVNTKTSLKGNVCPGSTFIK
FT                   QGWGVWNKIYHNDLVGFSEVTLIFNVSSEGGTITFS"
FT   gene            complement(162187..162945)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162187..162945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7W5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38039.1"
FT                   /translation="MQICVTGVVLRSRPLGKNHTLTTLFTPEGLFTFFAKQGQTLQCDY
FT                   RETLVPISLGKYTLHRNGSRLPKLTHGDILNAFEAIKQTYALLEASGKMIQALLASQWK
FT                   EKPSHKLFSLFLNFLHRIPESSNPEFFAAIFVLKLLQYEGILDLTPACSLCKASLPYAC
FT                   YRYQGHKLCKKHQHKQAISIEKEEEQILQAIIHAKQFSELLAIAEFPIAIAEKIFYLFD
FT                   SLQEEKKSERNSSEDPYHEILRLSKVVHPY"
FT   gene            complement(162956..163501)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162956..163501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0160"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7W6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38040.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLNLPSSQDSASEDSTSQSQIFDPIRNRELVSTPEEKVRQRLL
FT                   SFLMHKLNYPKKLIIIEKELKTLFPLLMRKGTLIPKRRPDILIITPPTYTDAQGNTHNL
FT                   GDPKPLLLIECKALAVNQNALKQLLSYNYSIGATCIAMAGKHSQVSALFNPKTQTLDFY
FT                   PGLPEYSQLLNYFISLNL"
FT   gene            complement(163458..164144)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163458..164144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7W7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38041.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHRKHVSSKSLALKQSASTHVEITTKAFRLSMPLKQLILEKSD
FT                   HLPPMETIRVVLTSHKDKLGTEVHVVASHGKEILQTKVHNANPYTAVINAFKKIRTMAN
FT                   KHSNKRKDRTKHDLGLAAKEERIAIQEEQEDRLSNEWLPVEGLDAWDSLKTLGYVPASA
FT                   KKKISKKKMSIRMLSQDEAIRQLESAAENFLIFLNEQEHKIQCIYKKHDGNYVLIEPSL
FT                   KPGFCI"
FT   gene            complement(164248..164321)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t11"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(164248..164321)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t11"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            complement(164399..165583)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164399..165583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0162"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent response regulator"
FT                   /note="sigma-54 dependent response regulator; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2D1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73633.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSRGENMAIKNILVVDDEPLLRDFLSELLTSQGFIPDTAENLR
FT                   NALQMIRSRDYDLVISDMSMPDGSGLDLIKIIKQSSPHTPVLVVTAYGSIENAVEAMHQ
FT                   GAFNYLTKPFSSEALFAFISKAEELKNLVHENLFLHSQTTPDSHPLIAESKAMKDLLAI
FT                   AKKAASSSANIFIHGESGCGKEVLSFFIHHNSPRANHPYIKVNCAAIPETLLESELFGH
FT                   EKGAFTGATTKKAGRFELAHKGTLLLDEITEVPVNLQAKLLRAIQEKEIEHLGGTKTLS
FT                   VDVRILATSNRKLKEAIDDKSFRQDLYYRLNVIPLHLPPLRDRQDDILPLANYFLNKFC
FT                   RMNNTPLKTLSPKAQELLLNYPWPGNIRELSNVLERVVILENTSLLTEDMLALA"
FT   gene            165768..167723
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        165768..167723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7W9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7W9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38042.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPAQKSPTFQDPSFVRELGSNHPVFSPLTLEERGEMAIARVQQ
FT                   CGWNHTIVKVSLIILALLTILGGGLLVGLLPAVPMFIGTGLIALGAVIFALALILCLYD
FT                   SQGLPEELPPVPEPQQIQIEDLRNETREVLEGTLLEVLLKDRDAKDPAVPQVVVDCEKR
FT                   LGMLDRKLRREEEILYRSTAHLKDEERYEFLLELLEMRSLVADRLEFNRRSYERFVQGI
FT                   MTVRSEEGEKEISRLQDLISLQQQTVQDLRSRIDDEQKRCWTALQRINQSQKDIQRAHD
FT                   REASQRACEGTEMDCAERQQLEKDLRRQLKSMQEWIEMRGTIHQQEKAWRKQNAKLERL
FT                   QEDLRLTGIAFDEQSLFYREYKEKYLSQKLDMQKILQEVNAEKSEKACLESLVHDYEKQ
FT                   LEQKDANLKKAAAVWEEELGKQQQEDYEQTQEIRRLSTFILEYQDSLREAEKVEKDFQE
FT                   LQQRYSRLQEEKQVKEKILEESMNHFADLFEKAQKENMAYKKKLADLEGAAAPTEIGED
FT                   DDWVLTDSASLSQKKIRELVEENQELLKALAFKSNELTQLVADAVEAEKEISKLREHIE
FT                   EQKEGLRALDKMHAQAIKDCEAAQRKCCDLESLLSPVREDAGMRFELEVELQRLQEENA
FT                   QLRAEVERLEQEQFQG"
FT   gene            complement(167784..168908)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167784..168908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0164"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="sensor histidine kinase; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF00989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2D0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73634.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRKKRNLVFMNVPDSKNLHPPAYELLEIKARITQSYKEASAILT
FT                   AIPDGILLLSETGHFLICNSQAREILGIDENLEILNRSFTDVLPDTCLGFSIQEALESL
FT                   KVPKTLRLSLCKESKEKEVELFIRKNEISGYLFIQIRDRSDYKQLENAIERYKNIAELG
FT                   KMTATLAHEIRNPLSGIVGFASILKKEISSPRHQRMLSSIISGTRSLNNLVSSMLEYTK
FT                   SQPLNLKIINLQDFFSSLIPLLSVSFPNCKFVREGAQPLFRSIDPDRMNSVVWNLVKNA
FT                   VETGNSPITLTLHTSGDISVTNPGTIPSEIMDKLFTPFFTTKREGNGLGLAEAQKIIRL
FT                   HGGDIQLKTSDSAVSFFIIIPELLAALPKERAAS"
FT   gene            complement(168865..169185)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168865..169185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0165"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7X1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERTLLLLLKKKKGLFLAILDLTQTESSLTTPELEKVLKQKKIF
FT                   LSCIDRVDLQIKEFRHAFSSELPQDIQEELEEIRDVIIRILDTDKRNYAQKKKEFGIYE
FT                   RP"
FT   gene            complement(169267..169349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t12"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Leu-4"
FT   tRNA            complement(169267..169349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t12"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(169405..170082)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169405..170082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0166"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7X2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38044.1"
FT                   /translation="MILRISTVSLLTSCSFSKNSRTCFVTPERITSQKDCPVLLHPKST
FT                   TISPPLYDWISPNREVITAYSFYCRGQGNSIITPEGVLYDCDGLHHSITKEEFRYIHPR
FT                   LIEVVRLLQQDHPKVSIIEAFCCPKHFHFLEASGISLSQLHLQGTAATFALDPPLPMEK
FT                   LLATIKKLYKKNSDPSLSNFIVTEATLTNPELRLTQQDLGSHTEITVEILDNLQNKEAL
FT                   SSA"
FT   gene            170109..170843
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        170109..170843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0167"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /note="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73635.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVSDEFQLCLRSGMYLEDYDVFFFDLDGLLVDTEPCFYRAFLQA
FT                   CAEFSLEVHWDFSTYYSHTTLGTEIFSKKFIEQYPQAQEYMAEIFAKRLQIYYKSLEHA
FT                   GPALMPGVEAFIELVLSLNKTFGVVTNSPRDATHTLRTMYPILNKFLFWVTRENYARPK
FT                   PYGDSYDYAYRTFAREGMKVIGFEDSVKGLRALSKIPATLVCINSMAEITPEDYPELKG
FT                   KEFFSYPSFDVLTEHCSQQKLL"
FT   gene            complement(170789..171592)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170789..171592)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0168"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVALLIAYQGTAYSGWQQQPNDLSIQEVIESSLKKITKTRTPL
FT                   IASGRTDAGVHAYGQVAHFRAPDHPLFANANLTKKALNAILPKDIVIRDVALFDDNFHA
FT                   RYLTIAKEYRYSLSRLAKPLPWQRHFCYTPRHPFSTELMQEGANLLIGTHDFASFANHG
FT                   RDYNSTVRTIYTLDIVDKGDSLSIICRGNGFLYKMVRNLVGALLDVGKGAYPPEHLLDI
FT                   LEQKNRREGPSAAPAYGLSLHHVCYSSPYNNFCCEQCSVSTSNEG"
FT   gene            complement(171589..172224)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171589..172224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38046.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSSLILLSGGQGTRFGSKIPKQYLPLNGTPLVLHSLKILSSLP
FT                   QIAEVIVVCDPSYQETFQEYPVSFAIPGERRQDSVFSGLQQVSYPWVIIHDGARPFIYP
FT                   DEIHDLLETAEKIGATALASPIPYTIKQRNPVRTLDRDNLAIIHTPQCIKTEILREGLA
FT                   LAKEKQLTLVDDIEAAEIIGKPSQLVFNKHPQIKISYPEDLTIAQALL"
FT   gene            complement(172217..173179)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172217..173179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7X6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73636.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISISLATLPILAFSWASFIEPNWLRTTAIPWRLPKKHAHLHGL
FT                   RIAQISDLHFHKRVPEKFLNKVSKSIKNFSPDLIVFCGDLLCRARLEDKERLETFLNTL
FT                   EAPLGVFAILGNHDYSSYISRNTKGEITCIPEEKSRPIQRAIIAVMQGLFSSPSYRYDP
FT                   NLTPQEPHPDLLKLLKNTPLTLLHNTTHVIPNTLNIVGLGDLFARQFHPEQAFKNYDPS
FT                   LPGLLLSHNPDGITRLQQYPGDFVLSGHSHGPQVTLSWPKFARKFFERLSGLENPYLAR
FT                   GYFVTKEGKQLYVNRGLGGLKRIRFCSPPEICYITCSYD"
FT   gene            complement(173427..173690)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173427..173690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0171"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7X7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKNKNSAFMHPVNISTDLAVIVGKGPMPRTEIVKKVWEYIKKH
FT                   NCQDQKNKRNILPDANLAKVFGSSDPIDMFQMTKALSKHIVK"
FT   gene            173690..173845
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        173690..173845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38048.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTPSKGGKKRPELFIPTFLSLREVSRQNKKVEFSLPFLFRKRQG
FT                   ESLEKI"
FT   gene            173975..175094
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0173"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; peptide chain
FT                   release factor 2, programmed frameshift; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative;peptide chain release factor 2,
FT                   programmed frameshift"
FT   gene            175091..175606
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        175091..175606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0174"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="acetyltransferase, GNAT family; identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7X8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73637.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEKQNTGILGLEIRYTLPSDATYMLKWLNDPKILRGFPIQTEA
FT                   EIRETVNFWVGFYRYHSSLTAVYNGNVAGVATLVLNPYVKVSHHALISIIVGEEFRNKG
FT                   IGTALLNNLIHLAKTRFKLEVLYLEVYEGNPALHLYQRFGFVEVGRQNRFYKDEIGYLA
FT                   KTTMEKDL"
FT   gene            175640..176194
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        175640..176194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7X9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38049.1"
FT                   /translation="MVETVLHNFQRYLSKYLYRVFRFPCRKKTFLSSHRVLARPSFPVD
FT                   YCPGKIYDLQEIYEELNAQLFQGALRLQIGWFGRKATRKGKSVVLGLFHENEQLIRIHR
FT                   SLDRQEIPRFFMEYLVYHEMVHSVVPREYSLSGRSIFHGKKFKEYEQRFPLYDRAVAWE
FT                   KANAYLLRGYKKRVGGGYGRA"
FT   gene            176181..176897
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        176181..176897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0176"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38050.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGHSKWANTKHRKERADHKKGKIFSRIIKELISAVKLGGADPKS
FT                   NARLRMVIQKAKENNIPNENIERNLKKATSAEQKNFEEVTYELYGHGGVGIIVEAMTDN
FT                   KNRTASDMRIAINKRGGSLVEPGSVLYNFARKGACTVAKSSIDEEVIFSYAIEAGAEDL
FT                   DTEDEENFLVICAPSELASVKEKLISQGATCSEDRLIYLPLRLVDCDEKDGEANLALID
FT                   WLEQIEDVDDVYHNMS"
FT   gene            complement(176966..179233)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176966..179233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38051.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPINQPSTTTQITQTGQTTTTTTVGSLGEHSVTTTGSGAAAQT
FT                   SQTVTLIADHEMQEIASQDGSAVSFSAEHSFSTLPPETGSVGATAQSAQSAGLFSLSGR
FT                   TQRRDSEISSSSDGSSISRTSSNASSGETSRAESSPDLGDLDSLSGSERAEGAEGPEGP
FT                   GGLPESTIPHYDPTDKASILNFLKNPAVQQKMQTKGGHFVYVDEARSSFIFVRNGDWST
FT                   AESIKVSNAKTKENITKPADLEMCIAKFCVGYETIHSDWTGRVKPTMEERSGATGNYNH
FT                   LMLSMKFKTAVVYGPWNAKESSSGYTPSAWRRGAKVETGPIWDDVGGLKGINWKTTPAP
FT                   DFSFINETPGGGAHSTSHTGPGTPVGATVVPNVNVNLGGIKVDLGGINLGGITTNVTTE
FT                   EGGGTNITSTKSTSTDDKVSITSTGSQSTIEEDTIQFDDPGQGEDDNAIPGTNTPPPPG
FT                   PPPNLSSSRLLTISNASLNQVLQNVRQHLNTAYDSNGNSVSDLNQDLGQVVKNSENGVN
FT                   FPTVILPKTTGDTDPSGQATGGVTEGGGHIRNIIQRNTQSTGQSEGATPTPQPTIAKIV
FT                   TSLRKANVSSSSVLPQPQVATTITPQARTASTSTTSIGTGTESTSTTSTGTGTGSVSTQ
FT                   STGVGTPTTTTRSTGTSATTTTSSASTQTPQAPLPSGTRHVATISLVRNAAGRSIVLQQ
FT                   GGRSQSFPIPPSGTGTQNMGAQLWAAASQVASTLGQVVNQAATAGSQPSSRRSSPTSPR
FT                   RK"
FT   gene            179463..180839
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        179463..180839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0178"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L26051 SP:P33986 PID:415662;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38052.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIAQVFGCGRLNGEVKVSGAKNAATKLLVASLLSDQKCTLRNVP
FT                   DIGDVSLTVELCKSLGAHVSWDKETEVLEIYTPEIQCTRVPPTFSNVNRIPILLLGALL
FT                   GRCPEGVYVPTVGGDAIGERTLNFHFEGLKQLGVQISSDSSGYYAKAPRGLKGNYIHLP
FT                   YPSVGATENLILAAIHAKGRTVIKNVALEAEILDLVLFLQKAGADITTDNDRTIDIFGT
FT                   GGLGSVDHTILPDKIEAASFGMAAVVSGGRVFVRNAKQELLIPFLKMLRSIGGGFLVSE
FT                   SGIEFFQERPLVGGVVLETDVHPGFLTDWQQPFAVLLSQAQGSSVIHETVHENRLGYLH
FT                   GLQHMGAECQLFHQCLSTKACRYAIGNFPHSAVIHGATPLWASHLVIPDLRAGFAYVMA
FT                   ALIAEGGGSIIENTHLLDRGYTNWVGKLRSLGAKIQIFDMEQEELTTSPKSLALRDASL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(180793..182478)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180793..182478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0179"
FT                   /product="arginyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1001350 PID:1001346; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38053.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLSILSVICSQAIAKAFPNLEDWAPEITPSTKEHFGHYQCND
FT                   AMKLARVLKKAPRAIAEAIVAELPQEPFSLIEIAGAGFINFTFSPVFLNQQLEHFKDAL
FT                   KLGFQVSQPKKIIIDFSSPNIAKDMHVGHLRSTIIGDSLARIFSYVGHDVLRLNHIGDW
FT                   GTAFGMLITYLQENPCDYSDLEDLTSLYKKAYVCFTNDEEFKKRSQQNVVALQAKDPQA
FT                   IAIWEKICETSEKAFQKIYDILDIVVEKRGESFYNPFLPEIIEDLEKKGLLTVSNDAKC
FT                   VFHEAFSIPFMVQKSDGGYNYATTDLAAMRYRIEEDHADKIIIVTDLGQSLHFQLLEAT
FT                   AIAAGYLQPGIFSHVGFGLVLDPQGKKLKTRSGENVKLRELLDTAIEKAEEALREHRPE
FT                   LTDEAIQERAPVIGINAIKYSDLSSHRTSDYVFSFEKMLRFEGNTAMFLLYAYVRIQGI
FT                   KRRLGISQLSLEGPPEIQEPAEELLALTLLRFPEALESTIKELCPHFLTDYLYNLTHKF
FT                   NGFFRDSHIQDSPYAKSRLFLCALAEQVLATGMHLLGLKTLERL"
FT   gene            complement(182483..183121)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182483..183121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0180"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase,
FT                   putative; identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM
FT                   PF01553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73638.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRICKFFTWVAFSLFYKLKVYGVKKNFIKGPAIIAVNHNSFLD
FT                   PIALHMCVHECIYHLARASLFNIPWLWKQWGCFPVRQDEGNSAAFKIASRLFNKRKKLV
FT                   IYPEGARSPDGQLQPGKVGIGMMAAKSRVPIIPVYIRGTFEAFNRHQKIPHVWKTITCV
FT                   FGTPMYFDDIIQNPEIKNKETYQIITNQTMNKIAELKAWYESGCKGDVP"
FT   gene            complement(183118..183768)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183118..183768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0181"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P23863 PID:42839 GB:U00096 PID:1651431
FT                   PID:1651438; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38054.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITIDGPSGTGKSTTAKALADHLHFNYCNTGKMYRTLAYARLQS
FT                   PWATLPLTKFLEEPPFSFTFATGQPLESFFNGHLLTSELTTQEVANAASELSQLPEVRA
FT                   FMQDLQRRYAQLGNCVFEGRDMGSKVFPNADLKIFLTSSPEVRAQRRLKDLPEGTLSPE
FT                   QLQAELVKRDAADAQRAHDPLVIPENGIVIDSSDLTIRQVLEKILALLFRNEL"
FT   gene            complement(183765..184691)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183765..184691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0182"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M11330 SP:P06466 PID:1208947
FT                   PID:145476 GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38055.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSNKFKSKTGAYGDLFQRVVVHSLVLTFLVLLLYSSLFPLTSF
FT                   ALGFITATCGAVGTYEYSSMAKAKMHYPLSTFSAIGSFLFLALSFLSIRWGHSLPGFFD
FT                   ALPWTLLIVWVVWSIFRVRKSTIGALQLSGVTLFSILYVGIPIRLFLHVLYSFIHTQEP
FT                   YLGIWWASFLIATTKGADIFGYFFGKAFGNKKIAPQISPNKTVVGFVAGCLGATLISFI
FT                   FFLQIPTRFASYFPMPAILIPLGLALGITGFFGDIIESIFKRDAHLKNSNKLKAVGGML
FT                   DTLDSLLLSTPIAYLFLLITQSKEFIG"
FT   gene            complement(184692..185477)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184692..185477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0183"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1208946 GB:U00096 SP:Q47675
FT                   PID:1552751 PID:1786371; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38056.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYALINDPVDLSLATNNAESKFPSLQRLPNHVAIIMDGNRRWYK
FT                   KHREECGHTHTSGHYYGAKVLPNILNAVLDLGIKVLTLYTFSTENFGRPKEEIQEIFNI
FT                   FYTQLDKQLPYLMENEICLRCIGDLSKLPKGIQTKINHVSRMTASFSRLELVLAVNYGG
FT                   KDELVRAFKKLHVDILNKKISSDDLSESLISSYLDTSGLTDPDLLIRTGGEMRVSNFLL
FT                   WQIAYTELYITDTLWPDFTPQDLFEAINVYQQRSRRGGK"
FT   gene            complement(185532..185681)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185532..185681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0184"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38057.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKPLYSFEVRTLKNFLLETPICLENRIQPLPTGMAGEKSFVIF
FT                   VLGK"
FT   gene            185955..187055
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        185955..187055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38058.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPRISISDLIPTQMVIWWRGGGNVHYVPNAQNLPKKILGGVLA
FT                   CFGLALLGCAAFAAGVCQTIFPCIGLMILGLVLLGFAYLQYSKGWSRFERPLFRETKVF
FT                   EKPINWLGCLSLLQSWKKIRPGCYYHPGCPQVEICEGSQEIVTKIFQKKSDRNTSIFLI
FT                   QEMDQIALRQGIEKSSLSRKTFAIDPSVVSSLLSEIQREEQQYLDPKVISWSSEDQASD
FT                   RTHPKSAIYVNISDAAQEPQGRCYIDAYTKAFFTVLDQIGDPNIVKKHTIYVLTPILGV
FT                   PDALPKEEQENLKLLSQAAFLYSAEQVAKRMREEKQDSIRIKFIFTDPTSPTSLYFSPH
FT                   HSSTPHSVTPISLSGFVGEQESYTFA"
FT   gene            187235..191443
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        187235..191443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0186"
FT                   /product="secDF protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:3220156; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38059.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKVKRNFAIIICVFALALYYVLPTCLYYAKPLDKKIDGNEAEH
FT                   IIKSFTKQAQQVRKDVIPRVSAILSSLHLRGHIQQHPAIPDIVSVRFKRGEDAEDFIGN
FT                   LVHGEPNVPIKSARLHVVGYSREHDDHVIQVASSINTSLVESDFSFVSYSSENEQEMAS
FT                   SILQRVYSACTFPKQKDCSCSYPSIWETAPKEQLLQYAKNLSSGFEVFSSRLSAFCQQS
FT                   FSSNQDRLAFLSRLSSLSNDAAIDVEDQKLLKSVYETLSQTACIRSLDCPYIEGLRLDC
FT                   SESSLFFSSIEYCPKERKIFLTLHSDLLAQRTSLSKEQRLDFDSRLAVEKQKLSKNLTV
FT                   QVEDYNNGFSFQWMDKDTQGKIILQGERLLQGIAEHLTALTLHRPAAESCDLIPENFPV
FT                   FCRQPRESEAFGCYIFSPNTDCKHFSKGSVYILLKGLRSIVAKYQQGGGKELQSFEKDL
FT                   QNLYNCFSHTEAISWTLGEDQVLEIRHPLQQFLDVWGEGFVIGKEGCAFLEVKDIQDRL
FT                   ATVNQIEKNRQSDLVRWHEQYRHAKCSMDLQERLSAPIPYQNLFLENMKLNMRKFSRGE
FT                   NILRLGIDFVGGRQLLLSFKDHQGKQLTDKEDILKVSDELCARLNKLGVSEIELRREGD
FT                   YIHLSVPGSSTISSSEILGTSKMSFHVVNERFSSYSASRYEVQRFLDYLWFTSQAQGKT
FT                   SPEEINTFASALFNEEVDVPPSVHEAITKLKSEGLAFSPSGCETPSTDLDTTFSMIAIG
FT                   KDAEQKANPLVIVFRNYALDGASLKDIRPEFAAGEGYVLNFSVKDTSPKKMAEKLSPTE
FT                   SFHTWTSAYCQEGISGTANGQYSANRGWRMAVVIDGYMVSSPILNVPLKNHASVSGKFT
FT                   HREVSKLASDLKSGAMSFVPEVLSEETISSDLGKKQCTQGIISACCGLAMLIVLMSVYY
FT                   RFGGVIASGAVLLNLLLIWAALQYLDAPLTLSGLAGIVLAMGMAVDANVLVFERIREEF
FT                   LLSQSLKKSVEKGYTKAFGAIFDSNLTTVLASALLFFLDTGPIKGFALTLILGIFSSMF
FT                   TALFMTKFFFMLWMNKTQHTQLHMMNKFVGIKHDFLRGCKKLWAVSGSVFLLGCVALGF
FT                   GAWNSVLGMDFKGGYAFTFNPKEHGISDVAQMRGKVVHKLQEAGLSSRDFRIQTFGSSE
FT                   KIKIYFSDKALSYTKADTSLSPKINDHELALAVGLLSETGLDFSTETLNETQNFWSKVS
FT                   SKLSKKMRYQATIGLLGALAIILLYVSLRFEWQYAFSAVCALIHDLLATCAVLFIAHFF
FT                   LKKIQIDLQAIGALMTVLGYSLNNTLIIFDRIREDRQANLFTPMHVLVNDALQKTFSRT
FT                   VMTTATTLSVLLMLLFIGGSSVFNFAFIMTIGILLGTLSSLYIAPPLLLFMVRKENRSK
FT                   "
FT   gene            191529..193295
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        191529..193295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0187"
FT                   /product="single-stranded-DNA-specific exonuclease RecJ"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M54884 SP:P21893 PID:147550 PID:887842
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSDNASAAGLLWAHPKEDPAFLGMIIKEFHLPPTVAQIFISRG
FT                   FQTIQEIHKFLYSHLSSLYDPGLFLDMSKAVERLLLARDRKEHVMIYGDSDVDGMTGVA
FT                   LLVEFLRDIDVHVSYFFLGAILKQHGETSTLIAKLKEEGITLLITVDCGITAGKEVSDI
FT                   TRQGIDVIITDHHMPTGKIPHCVATLNPKLRDHTYPNRELTGVGVAFKLARGVLNALIS
FT                   RNLVPKSQGSLKKLLDLVTLGTITDVGVLLGENRVMVRYGIKEIARGARPGLNKLCALC
FT                   GVEKSEVTSTDIVLKIAPKLNSLGRLDDPAKGVELLLTQDDERVDALIMELDNINRERQ
FT                   RIEAEVFQDVQEILNSNPEILKQAAIVLSSTAWHARVIPIISARLAKTYNKPVVIIAIQ
FT                   RGIGKGSARTIGSFPLLGVLKKCSSLLLSYGGHDFAAGVIMKEDKVEDFKKKFVHLVNS
FT                   SLKKGDTLPHLEIDAYADFDAIDYDLLASMELFEPFGKGNLMPIFYSKVRQVRYPKVLP
FT                   GNHLKLYLSQKERNLEGVAFGLGRHADALKASWHYPLEIAYTPRLSQTSGSGVIHLLVR
FT                   DFRISSEPRFSD"
FT   gene            193549..194670
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        193549..194670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAIAREQHAAILDMHPKPSIAMFSSEQARTSWEKRQAHPYLYR
FT                   LLEIIWGVVKFLLGLIFFIPLGLFWVLQKICQNFILLGAGGWIFRPICRDSNLLRQAYA
FT                   ARLFSASFQDHVSSVRRVCLQYDEVFIDGLELRLPNAKPDRWMLISNGNSDCLEYRTVL
FT                   QGEKDWIFRIAEESQSNILIFNYPGVMKSQGNITRNNVVKSYQACVRYLRDEPAGPQAR
FT                   QIVAYGYSLGASVQAEALSKEIADGSDSVRWFVVKDRGARSTGAVAKQFIGSLGVWLAN
FT                   LTHWNINSEKRSKDLHCPELFIYGKDSQGNLIGDGLFKKETCFAAPFLDPKNLEECSGK
FT                   KIPVAQTGLRHDHILSDDVIKEVAGHIRRHFDN"
FT   gene            195181..195717
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        195181..195717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38062.1"
FT                   /translation="MACEQHEGCYELEEREEIEDIKDSDTKWVSITQAAKLHNVTRQAI
FT                   YVAIKQKKLKASKETRWEIDIKDLEEYKRNRYSRKKSLYQGELVFDNGKGCYSINQVAQ
FT                   ILGIPVQKVYYATRTGTIRGERKGAAWVIHVSEIERYKNEYLSKQAAKKLKGAEPKEHQ
FT                   APNFEPPTEIFPESN"
FT   gene            195973..197490
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        195973..197490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0190"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1783380; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38063.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWENVRVRVAPSPTGDPHVGTAYMALFNEIFAKRFKGKMILRIE
FT                   DTDRTRSRQDYEENIFSALRWCGIQWDEGPDVGGPYGPYRQSERTKIYQGYVETLLKTD
FT                   CAYKCFATPQELAEMRAVASTLGYRGGYDRRYRYLSPEEVASREAAGQPYTIRLKVPLS
FT                   GECVFEDYSKGRVVFPWADVDDQVLVKSDGFPTYHFANVIDDHLMGITHVLRGEEWLSS
FT                   TPKHLLLYEAFGWEPPVFLHMPLLLNPDGTKLSKRKNPTSIFYYRDSGYVKEAFVNFLT
FT                   LMGYSMEGDEEVYSLERIIETFNPRRIGKSGAVFDIQKLDWMNKHYLNHEGSPECLLKE
FT                   LQGWLLNDEFFLKILPLCQSRITTLAEFINLTSFFFSGLLEYRVEELLPQALSPEKAAI
FT                   LLYSYVKYLEKTDQWTKETCYLGSKWLAQAFNVHHKKAIIPLLYVAITGKKQGLPLFDS
FT                   IEILGKPRARARLVYAEKLLGGVPKKLAATVDKFMQREDFEEATFDL"
FT   gene            complement(197655..197843)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197655..197843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0191"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFYFCNIIFLTSLFSVSCTHTPPPRSYILAQGRTPLVNKAHSL
FT                   EFFLARSVFNTCYNTNL"
FT   gene            198101..198208
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        198101..198208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38065.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKKSFNTKKIYLEKIIDKIFIFICNIVHGNVLY"
FT   gene            198285..198557
FT                   /gene="omcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        198285..198557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0193"
FT                   /product="OmcA"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1783381; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; small cysteine-rich protein; small CRP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVLIAAMFCGVVSLSSCCRIVDCCFEDPCAPSSCNPCEVIRK
FT                   KERSCGGNACGSYVPSCSNPCGSTECNSQSPQVKGCTSPDGRCKQ"
FT   gene            complement(198621..198737)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(198621..198737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDIGISYRMFIFFFCHRVECFVNSYPQHLGLLSELR"
FT   gene            198724..200394
FT                   /gene="omcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        198724..200394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0195"
FT                   /product="OmcB"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P23700 PID:550566 PID:1326243
FT                   PID:1326245 GB:AE001363; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   60 kDa outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P23700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P23700"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38068.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLIRRVVTVLALTSMASCFASGGIEAAVAESLITKIVASAETK
FT                   PAPVPMTAKKVRLVRRNKQPVEQKSRGAFCDKEFYPCEEGRCQPVEAQQESCYGRLYSV
FT                   KVNDDCNVEICQSVPEYATVGSPYPIEILAIGKKDCVDVVITQQLPCEAEFVSSDPETT
FT                   PTSDGKLVWKIDRLGAGDKCKITVWVKPLKEGCCFTAATVCACPELRSYTKCGQPAICI
FT                   KQEGPDCACLRCPVCYKIEVVNTGSAIARNVTVDNPVPDGYSHASGQRVLSFNLGDMRP
FT                   GDKKVFTVEFCPQRRGQITNVATVTYCGGHKCSANVTTVVNEPCVQVNISGADWSYVCK
FT                   PVEYSISVSNPGDLVLHDVVIQDTLPSGVTVLEAPGGEICCNKVVWRIKEMCPGETLQF
FT                   KLVVKAQVPGRFTNQVAVTSESNCGTCTSCAETTTHWKGLAATHMCVLDTNDPICVGEN
FT                   TVYRICVTNRGSAEDTNVSLILKFSKELQPIASSGPTKGTISGNTVVFDALPKLGSKES
FT                   VEFSVTLKGIAPGDARGEAILSSDTLTSPVSDTENTHVY"
FT   gene            200673..201263
FT                   /gene="srp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        200673..201263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="srp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0196"
FT                   /product="Srp"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P18587; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative sulfur-rich protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z7Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38069.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNLHPVGGTGTGAAAPESVLNIVEEIAASGSVTAGLQAITSSP
FT                   GMVNLLIGWAKTKFIQPIRESKLFQSRACQITLLVLGILLVVAGLACMFIFHSQLGANA
FT                   FWLIIPAAIGLIKLLVTSLCFDEACTSEKLMVFQKWAGVLEDQLDDGILNNSNKIFGHV
FT                   KTEGNTSRATTPVLNDGRGTPVLSPLVSKIARV"
FT   gene            complement(201341..203287)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201341..203287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0197"
FT                   /product="tail-specific protease precursor, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:216618; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38070.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVMKKLVRLCVVLLSLLPNVLFSSDLLREEGIKKMMDKLIEYHV
FT                   DAQEVSTDILSRSLSSYIQSFDPHKSYLSNQEVAVFLQSPETKKRLLKNYKAGNFAIYR
FT                   NINQLIHESILRARQWRNEWVKNPKELVLEASSYQISKQPMQWSKSLDEVKQRQRALLL
FT                   SYLSLHLAGASSSRYEGKEEQLAALCLRQIENHENVYLGINDHGVAMDRDEEAYQFHIR
FT                   VVKALAHSLDAHTAYFSKDEALAMRIQLEKGMCGIGVVLKEDIDGVVVREIIPGGPAAK
FT                   SGDLQLGDIIYRVDGKDIEHLSFRGVLDCLRGGHGSTVVLDIHRGESDHTIALRREKIL
FT                   LEDRRVDVSYEPYGDGVIGKVTLHSFYEGENQVSSEQDLRRAIQGLKEKNLLGLVLDIR
FT                   ENTGGFLSQAIKVSGLFMTNGVVVVSRYADGTMKCYRTVSPKKFYDGPLAILVSKSSAS
FT                   AAEIVAQTLQDYGVALVVGDEQTYGKGTIQHQTITGDASQDDCFKVTVGKYYSPSGKST
FT                   QLQGVKSDILIPSLYAEDRLGERFLEHPLPADCCDNVLHDPLTDLDTQTRPWFQKYYLP
FT                   NLQKQETLWREMLPQLTKNSEQRLSENSNFQAFLSQIKSSEKTDLSYGSNDLQLEESIN
FT                   ILKDMILLQQCRK"
FT   gene            complement(203441..203731)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203441..203731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0198"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z7Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38071.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGKSRMASPTPGQLHLQQKVESKAYDYSRSLAMIATALLFFIV
FT                   ALILSGLSLLPQVFLPFSGAYFIIGSFLAFIALGILLINCVCDLKQYLTSS"
FT   gene            203838..204776
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        203838..204776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z7Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38072.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRVVLRFLIIFILGRAVFPLRASESFSWETSTCLTVLGIPFIDI
FT                   ILTTNEDFVAQCGLQIGTISSTNNAKIKEIFLIYKEKFPEASISFKRKEPLNLSQSHLS
FT                   DLGILCMRNGETYAEGMANKENGPALKQPKDLRLVLRCPNQPDTLLYSEKEAEKGIETN
FT                   TCLCNQGYTLLDGQLILYGDSIEKFLKETKRKNNHTLVDLCDSQVVTTFLGRFWSLLNY
FT                   VQVLFLSEDSAKILAGIPDLAQATQLLSHTVPLLFIYTNDSIHIIEQGKESSFTYNQDL
FT                   TEPILGFLFGYINRGSMEYCFNCAQSSLGET"
FT   gene            204998..205369
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        204998..205369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0200"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="ribosomal protein S12; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF00164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z800"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRKRRKSSLARKKSPALQKCPQKRGVCLQVKTKTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVAWVRLSNGQEVIAYIGGEGHNLQEHSIVLIQGGRVKDLPGVRYHIVRGTLDC
FT                   AAVKNRKQSRSRYGAKRPK"
FT   gene            205417..205890
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        205417..205890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0201"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P29765; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z801"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRHSAEKRDIPGDPIYGSVILEKFINKVMMHGKKSVARKIVYS
FT                   ALERFGKKLNLENVLEGFGEALENAKPILEVRSRRVGGATYQVPVEVASERRNCLAMQW
FT                   IIKHARSKPGKSMEVGLATELIDCFNKQGATIKKREDTHRMAEANKAFAHYKW"
FT   gene            205924..208008
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        205924..208008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0202"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P80868 PID:1644223 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z802"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38074.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQEFDLSAIRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYAGRTHKIGEVH
FT                   EGGATMDWMAQEQERGITITSAATTVFWLGAKINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLRVLDGAV
FT                   AVFDAVSGVEPQSETVWRQADKYGVPRIAFVNKMDRMGADYFAAVESMKEKLGANAFPV
FT                   HCPIGSESQFVGMVDLISQKALYFLDDTLGAKWEEKEISEDLKERCAELRANLLEELAT
FT                   IDESNEAFMMKVLEDPDSITEDEIHQVMRKGVIENKINPVLCGTAFKNKGVQQLLNVIV
FT                   KWLPSPLDRGNIRGINLKTDQEISLEPRRDGPLAALAFKIMTDPYVGRITFIRIYSGTL
FT                   KKGSAILNSTKDKKERISRLLEMHANERTDRDEFTVGDIGACVGLKFSVTGDTLCDDNQ
FT                   EIVLERIEFPDPVIDMAIEPKSKGDREKLAQALSSLSEEDPTFRVSTNEETGQTIISGM
FT                   GELHLDILRDRMIREFKVEANVGKPQVSYKETITVSGNSETKYVKQSGGRGQYAHVCLE
FT                   IEPNEPGKGNEVVSKIVGGVIPKEYIPAVIKGIEEGLNTGVLAGYGLVDVKVSIVFGSY
FT                   HEVDSSEMAFKICGSMAVKDACRKAKPVILEPIMKVAVITPEDHLGDVIGDLNRRRGKI
FT                   LGQESSRGMAQVNAEVPLSEMFGYTTSLRSLTSGRATSTMEPAFFAKVPQKIQEEIVKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            208016..208333
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        208016..208333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0203"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:5163203; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z803"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38075.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQKQKIRIRLKGFDQGQLDRSTADIVETAKRTGARVVGPIPLP
FT                   TKREVYTVLRSPHVDKKSREQFEIRTHKRLVDILDPTGKTIDALKMLALPAGVDIKIKA
FT                   A"
FT   gene            208354..209397
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        208354..209397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0204"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase; identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMM PF00667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z804"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73640.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLQEKFKAQQVPLVLRELLSCSDSINDSDPIYRMVFDSNDTTIS
FT                   YKVGDALGVLPENSKEVSEHVLQLLGYSPTTLVNVKKTSEKVSAQKFIQGYVDLDKIPA
FT                   KLNSFFPDKDPKITLYDAIQEYRPQIPIELFAESVFPLLPRFYSIASSPDLHPKSIELL
FT                   VKHVSYPGKYQKRFGVCSSFLCSELQVNDSAYIFVQPTKHFTLSTQTEGKPLVMIGAGT
FT                   GIAPYKAFLEERLFNKDPGNNLLFFGERKEKVNFYYREFWNHAEEEGKLKLFLAFSRER
FT                   DQKVYVQDLLRIQKDEVRKAYEEGGFFFVCGRKVLGIEVKHALEEILGKDTLASLRKEH
FT                   RYVVDVY"
FT   gene            complement(209394..209924)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209394..209924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z805"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38076.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRDNEVPLPKPKWIYRTGIGQDSHRFLPESSTKPCILGGIIFDH
FT                   CPGFQANSDGDIIFHAICNAISSVTNKIILGKVADELLQTRGITDSGIYLEEALKSLKP
FT                   NQKISHVAITIEGSRPKFLCKLSALRQNIAQVMNLTPTDIGITATSGEGLSDFGCGDGV
FT                   QCFCVLTVMEYCD"
FT   gene            210140..210212
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t13"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Phe-1"
FT   tRNA            210140..210212
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t13"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            210356..210676
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        210356..210676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0206"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D13267 SP:P02422 PID:216636 PID:606124
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z806"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38077.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPYAVIQTGSKQYQVRSGDVIDVELLGEVASDKEVIFQDVLFVF
FT                   DGTKASLGSPTIANAQVKAEYLSHVKGEKVVAYKYKKRKNYHRKHGHRQKYLRVKIREI
FT                   LI"
FT   gene            210701..210955
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        210701..210955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0207"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z807"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38078.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGQGASRNGRDSKSKRLGVKVGAGQKVSTGSILVRQRGTRW
FT                   NPAQNVGRGRDDTLFALVDGIVVMKKTNRTYISVVPEQL"
FT   gene            211032..212063
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        211032..212063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0208"
FT                   /product="GTP1/OBG family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE000657; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z808"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDKNVIMFVDQITLELRAGKGGNGVVAWRKEKYLPKGGPYGGN
FT                   GGNGGSVIIEATTSVYSFEAYRNIRFLKAPDGQSGATNNRTGRSGKDLIVSVPTGTLLR
FT                   DAETGEILHDFTVDGERLLVSQGGKGGKGNTFFKTSVNRAPTKATPGKPGEIRQVELEL
FT                   KLIADIGLVGFPNAGKSTLFNTLAHTEVKVGAYPFTTLAPSLGLVLCKDRLYQKPWIIA
FT                   DIPGIIEGAHQNKGLGLDFLRHIERTLLLLFVIDVSKRERNSPEEDLETLIHELHSHQP
FT                   DFEKKDMLVALNKIDDLLPDEQEECLQSFQKRFPSYTFVLISGLTGEGVDGLYRFFTQR
FT                   LAV"
FT   gene            complement(211979..212860)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211979..212860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0209"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1245464 SP:Q56955 PID:1245467;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z809"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38080.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSSLIRDSFPLLILLPTFLAALGASVAGGVMGTYIVVKRIVSIS
FT                   GSISHAILGGIGLTLWIQYKLHLSFFPMYGAIVGAIFLALCIGKIHLKYQEREDSLIAM
FT                   IWSVGMAIGIIFISRLPTFNGELINFLFGNILWVTPSDLYSLGIFDLLVLGIVVLCHTR
FT                   FLALCFDERYTALNHCSVQLWYFLLLVLTAITIVMLIYVMGTILMLSMLVLPVAIACRF
FT                   SYKMTRIMFISVLLNILCSFSGICIAYCLDFPVGPTISLLMGLGYTASLCVKKRYNPST
FT                   PSPVSPEINTNV"
FT   gene            complement(212845..213582)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212845..213582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0210"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z810"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRILAEGLAFRYGSKGPNIIHDVSFSVYDGDFIGIIGPNGGGK
FT                   STLTMLILGLLTPTFGSLKTFPSHSAGKQTHSMIGWVPQHFSYDPCFPISVKDVVLSGR
FT                   LSQLSWHGKYKKKDFEAVDHALDLVGLSDHHHHCFAHLSGGQIQRVLLARALASYPEIL
FT                   ILDEPTTNIDPDNQQRILSILKKLNRTCTILMVTHDLHHTTNYFNKVFYMNKTLTSLAD
FT                   TSTLTDQFCCHPYKNQEFSCSPH"
FT   gene            complement(213579..214415)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213579..214415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0211"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:3758895; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z811"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38081.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVIVFIFLTLYSLKSYGNDVIDKPHVLVSIAPYKFLVEQIAEE
FT                   TCFVYAIVTNHYDPHTYELPPQQIKELRQGDLWFRIGEAFEKTCERNLTCQQVDLSQNV
FT                   SLIQGKPCCNQHTTNYDTHTWLSPKNLKVQVETIVTTLSKKYPQHATLYQSNGEKLLLA
FT                   LDQLNEEILTITSKAKQRHILVSHGAFGYFCRDYNFSQHTIEKSSHVEPSPKDVARVFR
FT                   DIEQYKISSVILLEYSGRRSSAMLADRFHMHTVNLDPYAENXLVNLKTIATTFSSL"
FT   gene            214598..214684
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t14"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ser-2"
FT   tRNA            214598..214684
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t14"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(214720..219918)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214720..219918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0212"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein B/C family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376830; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z812"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38082.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISDRFSSMKWLPATAVFAAVLPALTAFGDPASVEISTSHTGSG
FT                   DPTSDAALTGFTQSSTETDGTTYTIVGDITFSTFTNIPVPVVTPDANDSSSNSSKGGSS
FT                   SSGATSLIRSSNLHSDFDFTKDSVLDLYHLFFPSASNTLNPALLSSSSSGGSSSSSSSS
FT                   SSGSASAVVAADPKGGAAFYSNEANGTLTFTTDSGNPGSLTLQNLKMTGDGAAIYSKGP
FT                   LVFTGLKNLTFTGNESQKSGGAAYTEGALTTQAIVEAVTFTGNTSAGQGGAIYVKEATL
FT                   FNALDSLKFEKNTSGQAGGGIYTESTLTISNITKSIEFISNKASVPAPAPEPTSPAPSS
FT                   LINSTTIDTSTLQTRAASATPAVAPVAAVTPTPISTQETAGNGGAIYAKQGISISTFKD
FT                   LTFKSNSASVDATLTVDSSTIGESGGAIFAADSIQIQQCTGTTLFSGNTANKSGGGIYA
FT                   VGQVTLEDIANLKMTNNTCKGEGGAIYTKKALTINNGAILTTFSGNTSTDNGGAIFAVG
FT                   GITLSDLVEVRFSKNKTGNYSAPITKAASNTAPVVSSSTTAASPAVPAAAAAPVTNAAK
FT                   GGALYSTEGLTVSGITSILSFENNECQNQGGGAYVTKTFQCSDSHRLQFTSNKAADEGG
FT                   GLYCGDDVTLTNLTGKTLFQENSSEKHGGGLSLASGKSLTMTSLESFCLNANTAKENGG
FT                   GANVPENIVLTFTYTPTPNEPAPVQQPVYGEALVTGNTATKSGGGIYTKNAAFSNLSSV
FT                   TFDQNTSSENGGALLTQKAADKTDCSFTYITNVNITNNTATGNGGGIAGGKAHFDRIDN
FT                   LTVQSNQAKKGGGVYLEDALILEKVITGSVSQNTATESGGGIYAKDIQLQALPGSFTIT
FT                   DNKVETSLTTSTNLYGGGIYSSGAVTLTNISGTFGITGNSVINTATSQDADIQGGGIYA
FT                   TTSLSINQCNTPILFSNNSAATKKTSTTKQIAGGAIFSAAVTIENNSQPIIFLNNSAKS
FT                   EATTAATAGNKDSCGGAIAANSVTLTNNPEITFKGNYAETGGAIGCIDLTNGSPPRKVS
FT                   IADNGSVLFQDNSALNRGGAIYGETIDISRTGATFIGNSSKHDGSAICCSTALTLAPNS
FT                   QLIFENNKVTETTATTKASINNLGAAIYGNNETSDITISLSAENGSIFFKNNLCTATNK
FT                   YCSIAGNVKFTAIEASAGKAISFYDAVNVSTKETNAQELKLNEKATSTGTILFSGELHE
FT                   NKSYIPQKVTFAHGNLILGKNAELSVVSFTQSPGTTITMGPGSVLSNHSKEAGGIAINN
FT                   VIIDFSEIVPTKDNATVAPPTLKLVSRTNADSKDKIDITGTVTLLDPNGNLYQNSYLGE
FT                   DRDITLFNIDNSASGAVTATNVTLQGNLGAKKGYLGTWNLDPNSSGSKIILKWTFDKYL
FT                   RWPYIPRDNHFYINSIWGAQNSLVTVKQGILGNMLNNARFEDPAFNNFWASAIGSFLRK
FT                   EVSRNSDSFTYHGRGYTAAVDAKPRQEFILGAAFSQVFGHAESEYHLDNYKHKGSGHST
FT                   QASLYAGNIFYFPAIRSRPILFQGVATYGYMQHDTTTYYPSIEEKNMANWDSIAWLFDL
FT                   RFSVDLKEPQPHSTARLTFYTEAEYTRIRQEKFTELDYDPRSFSACSYGNLAIPTGFSV
FT                   DGALAWREIILYNKVSAAYLPVILRNNPKATYEVLSTKEKGNVVNVLPTRNAARAEVSS
FT                   QIYLGSYWTLYGTYTIDASMNTLVQMANGGIRFVF"
FT   gene            complement(220037..222880)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220037..222880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0213"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein A family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376829; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z813"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38083.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQMRLWGFLFLSSFCQVSYLRANDVLLPLSGIHSGEDLELFTLR
FT                   SSSPTKTTYSLRKDFIVCDFAGNSIHKPGAAFLNLKGDLFFINSTPLAALTFKNIHLGA
FT                   RGAGLFSESNVTFKGLHSLVLENNESWGGVLTTSGDLSFINNTSVLCQNNISYGPGGAL
FT                   LLQGRKSKALFFRDNRGTILFLKNKAVNQDESHPGYGGAVSSISPGSPITFADNQEILF
FT                   QENEGELGGAIYNDQGAITFENNFQTTSFFSNKASFGGAVYSRYCNLYSQWGDTLFTKN
FT                   AAAKVGGAIHADYVHIRDCKGSIVFEENSATAGGAIAVNAVCDINAQGPVRFINNSALG
FT                   LNGGAIYMQATGSILRLHANQGDIEFCGNKVRSQFHSHINSTSNFTNNAITIQGAPREF
FT                   SLSANEGHRICFYDPIISATENYNSLYINHQRLLEAGGAVIFSGARLSPEHKKENKNKT
FT                   SIINQPVRLCSGVLSIEGGAILAVRSFYQEGGLLALGPGSKLTTQGKNSEKDKIVITNL
FT                   GFNLENLDSSDPAEIRATEKASIEISGVPRVYGHTESFYENHEYASKPYTTSIILSAKK
FT                   LVTAPSRPEKDIQNLIIAESEYMGYGYQGSWEFSWSPNDTKEKKTIIASWTPTGEFSLD
FT                   PKRRGSFIPTTLWSTFSGLNIASNIVNNNYLNNSEVIPLQHLCVFGGPVYQIMEQNPKQ
FT                   SSNNLLVQHAGHNVGARIPFSFNTILSAALTQLFSSSSQQNVADKSHAQILIGTVSLNK
FT                   SWQALSLRSSFSYTEDSQVMKHVFPYKGTSRGSWRNYGWSGSVGMSYAYPKGIRYLKMT
FT                   PFVDLQYTKLVQNPFVETGYDPRYFSSSEMTNLSLPIGIALEMRFIGSRSSLFLQVSTS
FT                   YIKDLRRVNPQSSASLVLNHYTWDIQGVPLGKEALNITLNSTIKYKIVTAYMGISSTQR
FT                   EGSNLSANAHAGLSLSF"
FT   gene            complement(223071..223373)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223071..223373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0214"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z814"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38084.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRNNHKPKKTKCKRFRWLRGVLFGGFIATLLTCLFTPKSGVQLR
FT                   KKILKVKNSGAKKSRVFFKNSKQHTKSFVKQAKLLAKNISHELQDFKKGILDDKD"
FT   gene            complement(223393..223752)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223393..223752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0215"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z815"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38085.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYLLGSLIFCCVLLSIGMCTIFVMTICFLRQLNKILKNIHRVT
FT                   TILNFEAKILAPLMLGKKLLCGWLKKRKNRGSLSEDIDELLDEKKQRSWKKNLDQGIKW
FT                   CAALVLIWKVFRNKD"
FT   gene            complement(223891..225240)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223891..225240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0216"
FT                   /product="sodium/alanine symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="sodium/alanine symporter family protein; identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z816"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLSLLSVFDDFFWSYVAFILIIVLGVSFSWKSRFFQFTKFSQ
FT                   FCKLFRYYSQNPQERETKQGVHPLKVFFASAGGNIGIGNVVGIVTAACIGGPGALFWVW
FT                   IAGIFGSIVKYSEVYLGIKFRKLDRDGVYQGGPMYFLIKAFKTPVVSVIVAILLCIYGV
FT                   EIYQFSVITDSLAHCWNLPKVYPMLGLLFLVFYAIRGGLQRIGKICSIVLPFFMLLYCA
FT                   LSLYILVKEFHTLPHLLSTVFSSAFKGQSALGGFAGCTVATTIHQGISRAAYSGDIGIG
FT                   FDSIIQSESSAKDPSTQAQLSIVGIAIDNLICTLSLLMVLASGSWSLGLENASQVVEHT
FT                   LASYFPMVKFFLPTFFFVTGYTTIISYFLVGKKCAKFLYGNTGAKIYTLYGLLILPLFC
FT                   FLSQNTALLIMSVSGALLLCFNLLGVFILRKEVIFPARAASLTETSLSTE"
FT   gene            complement(225286..225792)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225286..225792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0217"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X78084 PID:459545 SP:Q59835;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z817"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38086.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRFRSTLLVITLFVLIDWVTKLVVLLQYKDLQILTHPTLYTHS
FT                   WGRFSFSIAPVFNEGAAFGLFSNYKYFLFLLRIFVILGLLAYLFFKKKSIQSTTQTALV
FT                   LLCAGAIGNVGDIIFYGHIVDFISFNYKQWAFPTFNVADVLISLGTLLLVYKFYFPTKQ
FT                   TEKKR"
FT   gene            complement(225798..226196)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225798..226196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2C0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38087.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIRSKVVPLSDDEIEQFKKRLLEMKAKLSHTLEGNAQEVKKPN
FT                   EATGYSQHQADQGTDTFDRTISLEVTTKEYELLRQINRALEKINESSYGICDVSGEEIP
FT                   LARLIAIPYATMTVKAQEQFEKGLLSGN"
FT   gene            complement(226197..226655)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226197..226655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z819"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38088.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCPFCNHGELKVIDSRNAPEANAIKRRRECLKCSQRFTTFETVE
FT                   LTLQVLKRDGRYENFQESKLIHGLNAASSHTRIGQDQVHAIASNVKSELLGKQNREIST
FT                   KEIGELVMKYLKKADMIAYIRFACVYRRFKDVGELMEVLLSATPDMEK"
FT   gene            226911..227513
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        226911..227513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0220"
FT                   /product="riboflavin synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P29015 GB:X69109 PID:42740 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1549275; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z820"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38089.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGIIQELGEVCFFEAQGNGLSLGIKSTPLFVTPLVTGDSVAVD
FT                   GVCLTLTSCNESKIFFDVIPETLACTTLGEKRCSDQVNLEAALKMGDSIGGHLLSGHVF
FT                   GTAEIFLIKENRYYFRGSKELSQYLFEKGFIAIDGISLTLVSVDSDTFSVGLIPETLQR
FT                   TTLGKKREGERVNIEIDMSTKIQVDTVKRILASSGKD"
FT   gene            227516..228343
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        227516..228343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z821"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38090.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKLLDSGDGNKLECFGPVTLIRPSSIAVWPKSRPELWSQAQLQ
FT                   YVREGERGAWKNFKRLPEEWEVAFSDVRCLLKRTPFGHLGVFPEHMGFWPALKQAIEKH
FT                   KERQVLNLFAYTGAGSIFAAKCGARVTHVDASQAAVRWAQRNVEKNAFPERRIFWVIED
FT                   VISFLKKEIRRNKKYQVILLDPPSYGRGPDGEVFKIDKDLFPLLSLCSKLLADDASYFL
FT                   LTSHTPGHTPEFLRAIARRSVPTLVSEAWSCGESFCGEGVGALPSGSFVQWIA"
FT   gene            228331..229128
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        228331..229128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0222"
FT                   /product="spoU rRNA methylase family protein"
FT                   /note="spoU rRNA methylase family protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z822"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73643.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCIGKHNPLVKEALALKRSRCRKSSWFLVEGAREIQKALRTGYL
FT                   CQHVFCSTHLSEKEKEFLYELKRNSTKILYCLDSTLAQLSFKEHHDSFVAVIQKRVWNK
FT                   EDFLIQRKNAQPFYLIIEQVEKPGNVGAILRIADGAGVDGVILCNPIVDLYNPNVVRSS
FT                   LGAVFSLPILSISREEGKELFKQEGWTVFVTSPRAETMYFSKNYLGPTALVFGSEKDGL
FT                   TEDWFSEDFSEIALPMLGESDSLNLATSVAAVAYEVVRQRWVN"
FT   gene            229326..230423
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        229326..230423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0223"
FT                   /product="tetraacyldisaccharide 4`-kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P27300 GB:Z11796 PID:42024 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1787144; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z823"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFPSTLFLFYRRVTIAISLEGILGWGWLGSLLSKVFAFLVAC
FT                   WNRFSWSTPYRARSTVISVGNIVVGGAGKTPTVLWLAEALRLRGYSCGVLSRGYKSQSS
FT                   RQKKLTVVDSKVHSASYVGDEPLLMAEKLPEGSVWVHKDRRISAARAAEKFGILLLDDG
FT                   LQYRKLHKDVEIAVVNGQDPLGGRAFFPKGRLRDFPLRLKTVDAIIVNGGGKEAGTVVK
FT                   RVSNAPQIFVKPTIASVVWTHNGERIPKEALRELRVGVFCGLGFPQGFLNMLREEGIHI
FT                   LGKYLLPDHAAITKKELNYFCQQMAMRQGQGLLCTEKDSVKLPRLSGEVSLLPIAKVEM
FT                   RLSVNQDDTLSLLNMIEQIHKNRGN"
FT   gene            230423..231667
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        230423..231667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0224"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z824"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLWMKIFIGLFVGVTLGLVLEDKAIFFKPIGDIFLNLLSMVVYP
FT                   LVFCSMVLGIASISDMKKLGRIGIKSVGLYLGTTALAIVIGLCFAWIFSPGNGCDFAQA
FT                   QSMDSAVTVIDSNKTAAYFLSIIAQVFPSNPVRSFAEGNILQIIIFAIFLGIALRLSGE
FT                   RGRPVERFIDGFSEIMLRMVNMIMSFAPYGVGASMAWISGNHGLGVLWQLGKFIIAYYL
FT                   ACLFHATLVFGGLVRFGCKMSFSKFLSSMMDAISCAVSTASSSATLPVTMRCVSKNLGV
FT                   SAEVSGFVLPLGATVNMNGTAIFQGMAAVFIAQAYNCPLSLSSLLLLVVTATFSAVGSA
FT                   GVPGGGMITLGSVLASVGLPIQGIAILAGIDRLRDIVGTPMNILGDAVVATYVASGEGE
FT                   LSPYESIKQESVETT"
FT   gene            231681..232862
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        231681..232862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0225"
FT                   /product="2-oxo acid dehydrogenase, E2 component, lipoamide
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="2-oxo acid dehydrogenase, E2 component, lipoamide
FT                   acyltransferase; identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMM PF00364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFEFRFPKIGETSSGGSIVRWLKNLGDHVARDEPLIEVSTDKIA
FT                   TELPSPKAGRLVRFCVNEGDEVASGDVLGLIELEEISEADDESTSCPLTSCETKSEAGS
FT                   SSSSVWFSPAVLSLAQREGIGLDNLQKIAGTGKGGRVTRQDLEAYISESQQVSIPEIFQ
FT                   GEVNRIPMSPLRRAIASSLSKSSDEVPHASLVVDVDVTDLMNLISGERQRFLDTHGVKL
FT                   TITSFIVQCLAQTLRQFPLLNGSLDGTTIVMKKSVNVGVAVNLNKEGVVVPVIHNCQDR
FT                   GLVSIAKALADLSSRARLNKLDPSEVQDGSVTVTNFGMTGALIGMPIIRYPEVAILGIG
FT                   TIQKRVVVRDDDSLAIRKMVYVTLTFDHRVLDGIYGSEFLTSLKNRLESVTMG"
FT   gene            232889..233878
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        232889..233878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0226"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate isomerase, KpsF/GutQ family"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P17115 GB:X51361 PID:41632 PID:882600
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z826"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38092.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPMISTDVCQDILGKQKEAVDFFFQAFQPKEAMQLAEKILGHS
FT                   GWVFFSGVGKSGCVARKLVATLQSLSERALFFSPVDLLHGDLGLVSPGDIVCLFSKSGE
FT                   TQELLDTVPHLKSRRAILVAITSMPYSNLAALSDLVVILPSVAELDPFNLIPTNSTTCQ
FT                   MIFGDFLAMLLFHSRGVSLSTYGKNHPSGQVGMKANGKVKDFMFPKTEVPFCHLGDKVS
FT                   FSLEVFSAYGCGCVCIVDPQFRLMGIFTDGDLRRSLASYGGEVLSLSLEKVMTANPRCI
FT                   TEDSDIAIALQLMESSSPVAVLPVLDNEENRHVTGLLHMHTLAKAGLL"
FT   gene            234013..234117
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        234013..234117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0227"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38093.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIPLTFADTKSFFLLLQIGFACLLSHLNGSYS"
FT   gene            complement(234299..235063)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234299..235063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z827"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38094.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDALLSILAIQELDIKMIRLMRVKKEHQKELAKVQSLKSDIRRK
FT                   VQEKELEMENLKTQIRDGENRIQEISEQINKLENQQAAVKKMDEFNALTQEMTTANKER
FT                   RSLEHQLSDLMDKQAGGEDLIVSLKESLASTENSSSVIEKEIFESIKKINEEGKALLEQ
FT                   RTELKHATNPELLSIYERLLNNKKDRVVVPIENRVCSGCHIVLTPQHENLVRKKDRLIF
FT                   CEHCSRILYWQESQVNAQENSTAKRRRRRAAV"
FT   gene            complement(235403..236482)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235403..236482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPSRTESSQVSVLSYVPRDKEIAPKKQFTIAKISTLAILASLA
FT                   LGALVAGISLTIVLGNPVFLALLITTALFSVVTFLVYHQMTSKVSSNWQKVLEQNFKPL
FT                   GKAWQEKNVDCYSNEMQFYNNHLNPKFKVAIQTDASQPFQPTFLTGLRVIEKNQSTGII
FT                   FNPVGPTNLIDNTATNLSTILYSTLKDKSVWDTCKQREGXPAKGEDPFSPTEVRVVKLP
FT                   NEALDQTFNLNLSSAEKKSILPTFLGHVCGPKSEELPNQQEYYRQALLAYENCLKAAIE
FT                   SHAAIVALPLFTSVYEVPPEEILPKEGTFYWDNQTQAFCKRALLDAIQNTALRYPQRSL
FT                   LVILQDPFNTIESQSRSEE"
FT   gene            complement(236530..236862)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236530..236862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z829"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38096.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSATPGFDGTAPSLFPPATRPRYNFKLALFVTIAIALVWIALI
FT                   ATTIAIGLCIHPLCSFIFLTAIPLYFISRYICSHYARNVYIALDVVPDHSKLQDMRSHS
FT                   PIFSDR"
FT   gene            complement(236927..237598)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236927..237598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z830"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYLGLNQKTARKYQAHYLPILTLFPYAKSTPQNKRALQFLPQA
FT                   THVILTSPSSTHLFLSRMTSLLSKATLKTKTYLCIGESTKERLLSFLGQVKYVVATQEI
FT                   AEGIFPLLQALPSSARILYPHSSLARPVIREFLYNRFTFFSYPHYTVKPRKLKKNILSK
FT                   YKKIIFTSPSTVRAFAKIFPRFPEKTYWCQGRMTLQEFQKFSSQKQVSLLETLGKSRTS
FT                   P"
FT   gene            237854..239347
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        237854..239347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0232"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01620 SP:P00477 GB:V00283 PID:146218
FT                   PID:41603; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z831"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38098.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLLHKFLENASGKKGQSLASTAYLAALDHLLNAFPSIGERIID
FT                   ELKSQRSHLKMIASENYSSLSVQLAMGNLLTDKYCEGSPFKRFYSCCENVDAIEWECVE
FT                   TAKELFAADCACVQPHSGADANLLAVMAILTHKVQGPAVSKLGYKTVNELTEEEYTLLK
FT                   AEMSSCVCLGPSLNSGGHLTHGNVRLNVMSKLMRCFPYDVNPDTECFDYAEISRLAKEY
FT                   KPKVLIAGYSSYSRRLNFAVLKQIAEDCGSVLWVDMAHFAGLVAGGVFVDEENPIPYAD
FT                   IVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLVLATREYESTLNKACPLMMGGPLPHVIAAKTVALKEALSVDF
FT                   KKYAHQVVNNARRLAERFLSHGLRLLTGGTDNHMMVIDLGSLGISGKIAEDILSSVGIA
FT                   VNRNSLPSDAIGKWDTSGIRLGTPALTTLGMGIDEMEEVADIIVKVLRNIRLSCHVEGS
FT                   SKKNKGELPEAIAQEARDRVRNLLLRFPLYPEIDLEALV"
FT   gene            239367..239942
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        239367..239942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0233"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, proteolytic subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J05534 SP:P19245 PID:145556 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1773121; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z832"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38099.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGEVHKLRDIIEKELLEARRVFFSEPVTEKSASDAIKKLWYLE
FT                   LKDPGKPIVFVINSPGGSVDAGFAVWDQIKMLTSPVTTVVTGLAASMGSVLSLCAAPGR
FT                   RFATPHSRIMIHQPSIGGPITGQATDLDIHAREILKTKARIIDVYVEATNQPRDIIEKA
FT                   IDRDMWMTANEAKDFGLLDGILFSFNDL"
FT   gene            239911..240684
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        239911..240684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0234"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /note="diaminopimelate epimerase; identified by match to
FT                   TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z833"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73646.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFYSPSTISKYFIYSGAGNRFLLGETLPEVEDVRFLCQETRVDG
FT                   FLYLKPSSCADAQLIIFNSDGSRPTMCGNGLRCAIAHLASQKGKSDISVSTDSGLYSGY
FT                   FYSWDRVLVDMTLADWRASVHRLESRPDPLPKEVVCIHTGVPHAVVILPEISTLDLSIL
FT                   GPFLRYHQTFSPDGVNVNFVQILGHCQLRVRTYERGVEGETAACGTGALASALVVSNSY
FT                   GWKESIQIHTWGGELMTVSQNRGRVYLQGSVTRDL"
FT   gene            240782..241756
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        240782..241756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z834"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38100.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTYPVPQNPLLLRILRLMDAFSKSDDERDFYLDRVEGFILYIDL
FT                   DKDQEDLNKIYQELEENAERYCLIPKLTFYEVKKIMETFINEKIYDIDTKEKFLEILQS
FT                   KNAREQFLEFIYDHEAELEKWQQFYVERSRIRIIEWLRNNKFHFVFEEDLDFTKNVLEQ
FT                   LKIHLFDAKVGKEITQARQLLSNKAKIYYSNEALNPRPKRGRPPKQSAKVETETTISSD
FT                   IYTKVPQAARRFLFLPEITSPSSITFSEKFDTEEEFLANLRGSTRVEDQLNLTNLSERF
FT                   ASLKELSAKLGYDSLSTGDFFGDDDEKVVTKTKGSKRGRKKSS"
FT   gene            241954..242793
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        241954..242793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLLSCGRIEPTRVTCSLKTYLEDTSQNQLSTRLVRASVIFLCA
FT                   LLIILVCVALSSLIPSIMALXTSFTVMGLILFVMSLLGDVAIISYLTYSTVTSYRQNKR
FT                   AFEIHKPARSVYYEGVRHWDLGRSSLGTGEIPIVRTLFSPFQNHGLNHALAAKIFLFME
FT                   HFSPEPPNEPLVDWACLIRDFRPHVSSLCFVIEKQGSSLRTKEGNTICEAFRSDYDAHF
FT                   AMVDCYRLIHSKLIIEKMGLKNIDIIPSVMVREDYPSRPGEGYREGLLRMYGGKGAL"
FT   gene            242771..244333
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        242771..244333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38102.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARGLCDFPTLVPNERLPIGPFFVPQHTSGAKGKEFAKRNFSII
FT                   SGLDDILKLCILQRRPFALQWDNLSVKSDYEEAGPAIGIRSLEPQVSQISPAHGRLCST
FT                   LVQWAPILGSEERLVWLEETMKRLKFPKSLGSKDAVIVDSEMVPVNANPTQEIPAASET
FT                   VESSPVAPGNTTDTMPAASGTTDTTSGVSEAAAAEATVDSTPGTEEEPSFSLRYALVVQ
FT                   NVPYPEPPKEPEVMFTDEEKSLILEATRARRMELDLYNGYLADYELSKDEIQKHVPDLP
FT                   ENWRTNWRWSERLYKFFFKTKKEGLEEIFLNKELGNMILARGLAATQSQARIKVFNSLV
FT                   AWLLQSFNVGRSCTAKPLPTSKLDLFKSEFESKPKNNILTEFLVASDEEILFKGLRVLE
FT                   PGIEGWYDHPDQAGEIRSVLEGLVQAGRISGYWENQPFGRFVLRGVGERRTELVELLES
FT                   LVASGEIMQFFESSDEEGAFIIDNEPSKTAMLKQRFKSCVRTKLVGSFADESLPRGRFT
FT                   ILV"
FT   gene            complement(244401..245114)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244401..245114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0238"
FT                   /product="ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M87049 SP:P27851 PID:148231 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:2367307; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K2B6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSGNIMEPSTNKPDCKKIFDSIASKYDRTNTILSLGMHHFWNR
FT                   SLIQILGSGYSLLDLCAGTGKVAKRYIAAHPQASVTLVDFSSAMLDIAKQHLPQGSCSF
FT                   IHSDINQLPLENHSYPLAAMAYGLRNLSDPHKALQEISRVLMPSGKLGILELTPPKKTH
FT                   PTYSAHKLYLRAVVPWIGKSVSKDPDAYSYLSKSIQQLPKDHDLEDLFSKSGFYIAKKK
FT                   KLFLGAATIWLLEKQ"
FT   gene            complement(245062..245856)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245062..245856)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQLQPCISLGCVSYINSFPLSLQLIKRNDIRCVLAPPADLLNL
FT                   LIEGKLDVALTSSLGAISHNLGYVPGFGIAANQRILSANLYAAPTFFNSPQPRIAATLE
FT                   SRSSIGLLKVLCRHLWRIPTPHILRFITTKVLRQTPENYDGLLLIGDAALQHPVLPGFV
FT                   TYDLASGWYDLTKLPFVFALLLHSTSWKEHPLPNLAMEEALQQFESSPEEVLKEAHQHT
FT                   GLPPSLLQEYYALCQYRLGEEHYESFEKFREYYGTLYQQARL"
FT   gene            complement(245829..246938)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245829..246938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z839"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38105.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCLPQPPKTSPLYSIFEKLDAQERLSSEDALHLLLLTNKEDQR
FT                   TLWNFADQVRKQRVGDTVYYSSTLYLYPTNFCDFSCKFCSFYAKPGDPKGWLYSPDDLL
FT                   QQIQNIKTPITEVHIVGGCFPSCNLQYYSDLFTKIKEYDPQIHIKALTAIEYAYLSDLD
FT                   NLSIRDVLLTLKDAGLDSIPGGGAEILVDKIRNFLAPKRLSSSDFLNIHKMAHQLGIHS
FT                   NITMLCYHKEGPEDLVTHMVKVRDLQDETQGFKNFILLKFAQENNVLGKRLRKSGQGHA
FT                   IPLKSLMAVARIFLDNFSNMKALWNYLGIEAALDLLSCGANDLSSTHMGEKVFQMASSK
FT                   EPIKMDAEGMAALITQQGRTPCLTNSSHV"
FT   gene            complement(246910..247143)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246910..247143)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38106.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTLFLVICCATVLLGLGMGILLVGSHLLGRPLSKGCQKPDCCQK
FT                   KTCDKTEHCATKSRENSTSKCSSNDDVPPTAP"
FT   gene            complement(247170..249032)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247170..249032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z840"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSVCYVNPSIARAGQISTWKFLYSLATPLPAGTKCKFDLAGSG
FT                   KPTDWEAPATDLSQTRNVIYAEMPEGEIIEATAIPVKDNPVPQFEFTLPYELQVGETLT
FT                   IVMGASPNHPQVDDAGNGAQLFAQRRKPFYLYIDPTGEGNYDEPDVFSMDIRGNVLKKI
FT                   EIFTPSYVVKNKRFDITVRFEDEFGNLTNFSPEETRIELSYEHLRENLNWQLFIPETGF
FT                   VILPNLYFNEPGIYRIQLKNLSTQEIFISAPIKCFADSAPNLMWGLLHGESERVDSEEN
FT                   IETCMRYFRDDRALNFYASSSFENQENLSPDIWKLINQTVSDFNEEDRFITLSGFQYSG
FT                   EPHLEGVRHILHTKETKSHSKHKEYKHIPLAKLYKSTVNHDMISIPSFTASKEHGFDFE
FT                   NFYPEFERVVEIYNAWGSSETTAALNNPFPIQGKDSEDPRGTVIEGLKKNLRFGFVAGG
FT                   LDDRGIYKDYFDSPQVQYSPGLTAIICNKYTRESLVEALFARHCYATTGPRIVLSFNIT
FT                   SAPMGSELSTGSKPGLNVNRHISGHVAGTALLKTVEIIRNGEVLHTFFPDSNNLDYEYD
FT                   DMVPLSSVTLKDPNGKAPFVFYYLRVTQADNAMAWSSPIWVDLN"
FT   gene            complement(249094..249444)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249094..249444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0243"
FT                   /product="anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="anti-anti-sigma factor; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z841"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIQKEEHGSTTIFHLHGKLDGISSPEVQENISQSLAAGSKNII
FT                   LDCAHLDYMSSAGIRVLLQSYHQVGQHSGKIVLTTVPKTIEQTLYVTGFLSYFKIFNTV
FT                   DEAIQTLNKDGD"
FT   gene            complement(249609..250772)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249609..250772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0244"
FT                   /product="hemolysin, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X73141 PID:511148; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z842"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38108.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHILLAIFCILLFLAFGLTQPSCHGSSKFLKTLNQRFFKDKGRE
FT                   YPPFPSAPTILATLLCILYGALGTKLYTLLPPKTAHKDLLFWPLYSLSALIAYGFLPPW
FT                   ISTKVPKETTAHLRFLASVFQLGLFPLQLLFYRRRPNQQVRSSTSFQSQLSEALSAFDN
FT                   LIVREVMIPKVDIFALPEETTLQEALVLVSEEGYSRVPVYKKNLDNITGILLVKDLLLL
FT                   YTSSHDLSQPISSVAKPPFYAPEIKKASSLLQEFRQKHRHLAIIVNEYGFTEGIATMED
FT                   IIEEIIGEIADEHDVQENTPYKKIGSSWIVDGRMNISDAEEYFNLKIDHENSYDTLGGH
FT                   VFHKVGAVPQKGMRIHHENFDIEIITCTERNVGKLKITPRKRKFNIS"
FT   gene            complement(250774..251250)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250774..251250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z843"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEKIKIHVSNEQTCIPIHLVSVEKLVLTLLEHLKVTTNEIFIY
FT                   FLEDKALAELHDKVFADPSLTDTITLPIDAPGDPAYPHVLGEAFISPQAALRFLENTSP
FT                   NQEDIYEEISRYLVHSILHMLGYDDTSSEEKRKMRVKENQILCMLRKKHALLTA"
FT   gene            complement(251282..251443)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251282..251443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z844"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38110.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHRSYGKSVKGVTKRNVLKRFERVEVLRKLGRWNDSTAKKVTG
FT                   LPKTPILK"
FT   gene            complement(251742..252524)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251742..252524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38111.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISPIPRRFGKSFILNNLKLYSKETNAHFLISCRRIMKKYFITG
FT                   LVILLPLAITIAIVTMIMNFLTQPFVGLASEFFEKFSFYTKHRALLKFVLQIILLFGLF
FT                   FATVLLGFLTRIMIFKSLLSIYDKILHRIPIIKTVYKAAQQVMTTIFGSKSGSFKQVVM
FT                   VPFPNANVQCIGLVAGDAPTVCCTGEKEDDPLVTVFIPTTPNPTSGFLTLFRKSDIVFL
FT                   DMKIEDAFKYIISCGVLSTPMACPSSPLPDELHQDQGS"
FT   gene            complement(252476..253066)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252476..253066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0248"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:Q39147; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z847"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38112.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQEHFFLSEDVITLAQQLLGHKLITTHEGLITSGYIVETEAYRG
FT                   PDDKACHAYNYRKTQRNRAMYLKGGSAYLYRCYGMHHLLNVVTGPEDIPHAVLIRAILP
FT                   DQGKELMIQRRQWRDKPPHLLTNGPGKVCQALGISLENNRQRLNTPALYISKEKISGTL
FT                   TATARIGIDYAQEYRDVPWRFLLSPEDSGKVLS"
FT   gene            complement(253068..255098)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253068..255098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0249"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease, VacB/Rnb family"
FT                   /note="exoribonuclease, VacB/Rnb family; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z848"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73648.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKPKRKPGRRTYGKSLKIFIPGTLFVHARKGFGFVSPDNPEEY
FT                   PFDIFVPARDLRGALDGDHVIVSVLPYPRDGQKLKGTISEVLARGKTTLVGTITSLVSP
FT                   TSALAYTSMSGSQSLIPVELLPGRTYKIGDRILLSTPPWVDKPQEGASPALQMLEFIGH
FT                   ITNAKADFQAIQAEYNLAEEFPPEVIEEASLFSQKHITQVLHSRKDLRDLLCFTIDSST
FT                   ARDFDDAISLTYDHNNNYILGVHIADVSHYVTPHSHLDKEAAKRCNSTYFPGKVIPMLP
FT                   SALSDNLCSLKPNVDRLAVSVFMTFTKSGHLSDYQIFRSVIRSKYRMTYDEVDNIIEKK
FT                   HSHPLSKILNEMATLSKKFSDIREERGCIRFVLPSVTMSLDNLQEPVALIENHQTFSHK
FT                   LIEEFMLKANEVVAYHISHQGVSLPFRSHEPPNDENLLAFQELAKNMGFDITFTPTQEP
FT                   DYQYLLQTTSAGHPLEQVLHSQFVRSMKTASYSTENKGHYGLKLDYYTHFTSPIRRYID
FT                   LIVHRLLFNPLSIDQTHLEIIVRACSTKERVSAKAENSFENLKKTRFINKFLQEQPKTT
FT                   YHAYIITANHEGLSFVVTEFCHEGFIAAAELPKEYSLKKNALPESIPDKMKPGASIKVT
FT                   IDSVNLLTQKIVWSIATTTEDKPKKIKKTPSKKKGTKKRAS"
FT   gene            255287..255391
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        255287..255391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38113.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFSVYKEVSHPLMRMGIEKLKLKILITYRRYQ"
FT   gene            complement(255369..257351)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255369..257351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0251"
FT                   /product="dnaK protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M69227 SP:P27542 PID:144497
FT                   GB:AE001363; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P27542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P27542"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38114.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHKKSSKIIGIDLGTTNSCVSVMEGGQAKVITSSEGTRTTPSI
FT                   VAFKGNEKLVGIPAKRQAVTNPEKTLGSTKRFIGRKYSEVASEIQTVPYTVTSGSKGDA
FT                   VFEVDGKQYTPEEIGAQILMKMKETAEAYLGETVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRASTKDAGRI
FT                   AGLDVKRIIPEPTAAALAYGIDKVGDKKIAVFDLGGGTFDISILEIGDGVFEVLSTNGD
FT                   TLLGGDDFDEVIIKWMIEEFKKQEGIDLSKDNMALQRLKDAAEKAKIELSGVSSTEINQ
FT                   PFITMDAQGPKHLALTLTRAQFEKLAASLIERTKSPCIKALSDAKLSAKDIDDVLLVGG
FT                   MSRMPAVQETVKELFGKEPNKGVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGGVLGGEVKDVLLLDVIPLSLGI
FT                   ETLGGVMTTLVERNTTIPTQKKQIFSTAADNQPAVTIVVLQGERPMAKDNKEIGRFDLT
FT                   DIPPAPRGHPQIEVSFDIDANGIFHVSAKDVASGKEQKIRIEASSGLQEDEIQRMVRDA
FT                   EINKEEDKKRREASDAKNEADSMIFRAEKAIKDYKEQIPETLVKEIEERIENVRNALKD
FT                   DAPIEKIKEVTEDLSKHMQKIGESMQSQSASAAASSAANAKGGPNINTEDLKKHSFSTK
FT                   PPSNNGSSEDHIEEADVEIIDNDDK"
FT   gene            complement(257381..257935)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257381..257935)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0252"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein GrpE, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M84964 SP:P15874 GB:X51477 PID:143058
FT                   PID:39928; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z849"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPPENEEQHESNVQNENEVEHLQQEIVTLKTELKEKNDKYLM
FT                   ALAESENSRKRLQKERQELMQYALENTLIDFLNPIESMEKALGFATQMSDDVKNWALGF
FT                   NMILNQFKQIFEEKGIIEYSSIGQKFNPFLHEAVQTEETSEVPEGTILEEFAKGYKIGE
FT                   RPIRVAKVKVAKAPTPKENKE"
FT   gene            complement(257932..259155)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257932..259155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0253"
FT                   /product="heat shock gene repressor HrcA"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M84964 SP:P25499 PID:143057
FT                   PID:1303806 GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z850"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38116.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSGSFPIMLSVTIVLVGLEMARSKVSKRDSKILDILFATTELY
FT                   LKTGQPVGSKTLKESFCSDLSTATIRNYFAELEAEGFLKKNHTSGGRIPTDLALRHYVD
FT                   HQEECPEAEISAPIFDKISQLPSESRNIIKDLQKATELLGEILDLPTFFSSPRFENDSV
FT                   TNIQITQVDKQRAVTILSTEFGQIFTDTLWLPEACDTLSIKRIEKFLQNYIRKLPTNEE
FT                   LSKKEEHLSMSLYNEVVVRYLTRYCNFSEEDLYQTGMSKLLKYEAFKDPEVLALGLSLF
FT                   ENRRQMCELLNIGMHKGRATAFIGKELSDILGTSNPGCSVITIPYYMNRSPLGALGILG
FT                   PINLPYKEALPLLKLFANKINETLTQSFYKFKLSFRRPLTSNCKLSNEPILRTEYSSIK
FT                   LLPSKETL"
FT   gene            complement(259220..260926)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259220..260926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0254"
FT                   /product="prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M97858 SP:P16659 GB:M32357 GB:X55518
FT                   PID:1208961; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z851"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38117.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSQLFYKTSKNANKSAAVLSNELLEKAGYLFKVSKGVYTYTPL
FT                   LWRVVSKMMNIIREELNAIGGQELLLPLLHNAELWQHTGRWEAFTSEGLLYTLKDREGK
FT                   SHCLAPTHEEVICSFVAQWLSSKRQLPLHLYQIATKFRDEIRPRFGLIRSRELLMEDSY
FT                   TFSDSPEQMNEQYEKLRSAYSKIFDRLGLAYVIVTADGGKIGKGKSEEFQVLCSLGEDT
FT                   ICVSGSYGANIEAAVSIPPQHAYDREFLPVEEVATPGITTIEALANFFSIPLHKILKTL
FT                   VVKLSYSNEEKFIAIGMRGDRQVNLVKVASKLNADDIALASDEEIERVLGTEKGFIGPL
FT                   NCPIDFFADETTSPMTNFVCAGNAKDKHYVNVNWDRDLLPPQYGDFLLAEEGDTCPENP
FT                   GHPYRIYQGIEVAHIFNLGTRYTDSFEVNFQDEHGQTQQCWMGTYGIGVGRTLAACVEQ
FT                   LADDRGIVWPKALAPFSITIAFNGGDTVSQELAETIYHELQSQGYEPLLDDRDERLGFK
FT                   LKDSDLIGIPYKLILGKSYQSSGIFEIESRSGEKYTVSPEAFPTWCQNHLA"
FT   gene            261226..262383
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        261226..262383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z852"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVNQSSGTPNPEEVTSPESTEENKNVVSSDEAQATHAVALPIV
FT                   TQLSLPEGVGTSSEETASNPKVDEIVAEVSSSRAVADQISSLVERVGELLDDLKGAQSL
FT                   FTSFQSELKNCLPAWKSSTRRLETRGAGDNADIARLELFRSDYEAVLGHANQFHGKAHL
FT                   ILSKLTDVHHKLQGLSREDLSLAFDNNDRVLEHLGSLGLDVDAEGNWSLSCERGIPRLV
FT                   LTADSMLVQIKKVNLPTVEELRTLQGTTESSSDPRVEESLSCCERLLNELRRLWANFVG
FT                   FISSCYDNIVFVLMWIVRRINLLPGLGCLPFHNPDASQEDQRSSSGERSTRRERLSRRS
FT                   DLSEEEMIVRAEGESIHPESPHGDGRNQPSRGDKQDSDSEEETEL"
FT   gene            262551..263504
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        262551..263504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0256"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z853"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38119.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRKARWVVALFAMTALISVGCCPWSQAKSRCSIDKYIPVVNRL
FT                   LEVCGLPEAENVEDLIESSSAWVLTPEERFSGELVSICQVKDEHAFYNDLSLLHMTQAV
FT                   PSYSATYDCAVVFGGPLPALRQRLDFLVREWQRGVRFKKIVFLCGERGRYQSIEEQEHF
FT                   FDSRYNPFPTEENWESGNRVTPSSEEEIAKFVWMQMLLPRAWRDSTSGVRVTFLLAKPE
FT                   ENRVVANRKDTLLLFRSYQEAFPGRVLFVSSQPFIGLDACRVGQFFKGESYDLAGPGFA
FT                   QGVLKYHWAPRICLHTLAEWLKETNGCLNISEGCFG"
FT   gene            263497..263769
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        263497..263769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z854"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38120.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSWILEVKVTPKAKENKIVGFDGQALKVRVTEPPEKGKANDAV
FT                   ISLLAKALSLPKRDVTLIAGETSRKKKFLLPNRVQDIIFSLHIDV"
FT   gene            complement(263771..264793)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263771..264793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILRKLSQYLFFFSLFCSFIYVATCGSQPDSVSSPKIAIFLSFP
FT                   HPLLEDCSKSCIETLKDFENLPEIVVLNAEDSIVKARKIARSLHTDKNVVAIVTLGTIA
FT                   TKVMSHIETQKPVIYAAVPDRESLTPPKNTMNIYGVNDTLDINQYCFAIQAVATNAQSI
FT                   VYLKPSEPFPSDLQKEIVKKLHASGIEVIEISITSSTFKTRIRQAIDKRPSAIFIPLSP
FT                   LSHKEGTAFLQEILKEKIPIITDDTSLISEGACIACSVDYKKSGKQIAKIVHHLLYNNH
FT                   DVDSLRKIIAQRLSPTTTFNEDIIKYLGIKLHKTERNQFLSFKSKKLEKSEKGKNVAVS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(264790..265983)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264790..265983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0259"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class I"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X73124 SP:P39643 PID:414009
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z856"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73649.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRNPHFSLLKPQYLFSEISKKLAQFRKENPEISVIDLSIGDTTQ
FT                   PLCRSITQAIKEFCVSQEKQETYRGYGPETGLEKLRTKIASEVYENRISPEEIFISDGA
FT                   KPDIFRLFSFFGSEKTLGLQDPVYPAYRDIAHITGIRDIIPLACRKETGFIPELPNQQS
FT                   LDILCLCYPNNPTGTVLTFQQLQALVNYANQHGTVLIFDAAYSAFVSDPSLPKSIFEIP
FT                   EAKYCAIEINSFSKSLGFTGMRLAWNVIPKELTYDNNEPMINDWKRLFATTFNGASLLM
FT                   QEAGYYGLDLFPTPPAISLYLTNAQKLKKSLETAGFSVHGGDHAPYLWVELPEGISDEE
FT                   AFDFFLHQYHIAVTPGHGFGSCGQGFVRFSALTQPQNIALACDRLCTASLKETMVLA"
FT   gene            266222..266443
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        266222..266443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z857"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38122.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVNPYGSYRGRNPSPEDGKKDVPLSGNSRLHRRGGIRRKHKSA
FT                   SVGVTSGSKTGKASLEKKVKGISEAHFK"
FT   gene            266582..266734
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        266582..266734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z858"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38123.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYTRSPKQSGVERKQEDAETSFIETPKGILKKPGNKDPKGKHV
FT                   HWKDS"
FT   gene            complement(266779..266934)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266779..266934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z859"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38124.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPICEERNSQQTYKHLHVESACFLLESPLKIHWSSPYGFPPFY
FT                   RRDLKL"
FT   gene            267021..268253
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        267021..268253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2B1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAFHSCYSWFCWLFSFLVLFVGGIAGGEPLCPDCKYETKSVLR
FT                   SDQLPDHLWNYENDCYLTGYVQSLLDMHFLDSRTQVVIEKNRAYLFSLPVDSSLSEAIT
FT                   NFVRDLPFICAVEICERPYGECITRSSAERPLLPKEKTLGMPIFCGKEGVWLPQNTILF
FT                   SPLIADPRQVTNSAGIRFNEKVVGNRVGATIFGGDFILLRLFDVSRFHVDCDFGIQGGV
FT                   FSVFDLDHPESCMVNSDFFVAGLWSGAIDKWSFRFRLWHLSSHLGDEFILTHPNFPRFN
FT                   LSDEGVDLFISFRYTPQIRLYGGCGYIVSRDLTFPERPFYCEWGAELRPFGLREGNLHA
FT                   QPIFAMHFRCWEEQKFGLDQSYILGMEWAKFQEIGRKIRAVLEYHQGFSKEGQFIREPC
FT                   NYYGFRLTYGF"
FT   gene            complement(268250..270307)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268250..270307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z861"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38126.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLLHAHHDAASPDGRLVSHLKKLSPHIYEGEVLIENIPAYFLG
FT                   FHLPQQCIQVNLKSSLAQLGVEAVLNHLELNKARKEARLHVLFMSQDPIATAMLELLEP
FT                   GSFVCKLFAADDRRLVRSPCYLNRMFTHTDRTGSPLLRFGKKLEHFITLEIINDRLVVF
FT                   LPILPGTICYEETIYGFLPLMSKSLTRPHLKIRKFLPLYQMVTDRPPVPEDHKILLIKT
FT                   EPLHIRTVFARVVQDLLPQGLRHTAADILEPTTQESGDIYEFYGSTSEPIERIPLEFFT
FT                   LEPYKEHSFFFYRDMLQETLESPQEVFRVFESIPEGEDQAAMFISKGSELLELSQDSWI
FT                   IKPRISPSDERHAREIQKHIEDQPCFPFLKAMETDHITSQGVLFSRYFPSASLKGMFLS
FT                   NYSRYYLQHIYFQIPSPTSGEFFSNRDRSFLLDLYFAGISVFWADLESKRLLQYIKRRN
FT                   KDVGMFVPKHQAEQFAQSYFIGIHGSCLIAGDYDEFLRELLTGMHTLSQQFTIPEFPPQ
FT                   TPLAILTGGGSGAMELANRVATELSILSCGNLISLDTTNAYVEAKMSYAIPDLLERQAD
FT                   FHVDLAVFVIGGMGTDFELLLELISLKTGKKALVPVFLIGPVDYWKSKITALYNSNHAV
FT                   GTIRGSEWVHNCLFCLSSAKAGIAIFRRYLNHTLPIGPEHPVPEDGFVIV"
FT   gene            270591..271493
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        270591..271493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z862"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38127.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDWLRRIVGMQIPRSIGTHDGSFHADEVTACALLIIFDLVDENK
FT                   IIRSRDPVVLSKCEYVCDVGGVYSIENKRFDHHQVSYDGSWSSAGMILHYLKEFGYMDC
FT                   EEYHFLNNTLVHGVDEQDNGRFFSKEGFCSFSDIIKIYNPREEEETNSDADFSCALHFT
FT                   IDFLCRLRKKFQYDRVCRGIVREAMETEDMCLYFDRPLAWQENFFFLGGEKHPAAFVCF
FT                   PSCDQWILRGIPPNLDRRMEVRVPFPENWAGLLGKELSKVSGIPGAVFCHKGLFLSVWT
FT                   NRESCQRALRLTLQDRGII"
FT   gene            271445..271822
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        271445..271822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0266"
FT                   /product="HIT family protein"
FT                   /note="HIT family protein; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z863"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73650.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTCFAVNVTRSRDHMTVFKQIIDGLIDCEKVFENENFIAIKDRF
FT                   PQAPVHLLIIPKKPIPRFQDIPGDEMILMAEAGKIVQELAAEFGIADGYRVVINNGAEG
FT                   GQAVFHLHIHLLGGRPLGAIA"
FT   gene            271846..273477
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        271846..273477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0267"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z864"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38128.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGSESLRYQLLIQDFAKVSEEGIGLLESKEYSLLQAKLVLRALA
FT                   QNSSFDDWFRSFKKCQISYPELAHDRDVLEEFGIQVLREGIENPSVTVRAVSVLAIGLA
FT                   RDFRLVPLLLQSCNDDSAIVRSLALQVAVNYGSESLKKAIVELARNDDSIHVRITAYQV
FT                   VALLQIEELLPFLRERAENKLVDSVERREAWKACLELSSQFLETGVAKDDIDQALFTCE
FT                   VLRNGMLPETTEIFTELLSVEHPEVQESLLLSALAWSHQLQNHKEFLSKVRHVMCTSPF
FT                   AKVRFQAAALLHLHGDPLGRDSLVEGLRSPQPLVCEAASAALCSLGIHGVPLAKEHLES
FT                   LSSRKAAANLSILLLVSREDIERAGDVIARYLSNPEMCWAIEYFLWDAQWNLRGDTFPL
FT                   YSDMIKREIGRKLIRLLAVARYSQAKAVTATFLSGQQAQGWSFFSGMFWEEGDVKTSED
FT                   LVTDACFAAKLEGALASLCQKKDQASLQRVSQLYNDSRWQDKLAILESVAFSENLDAVP
FT                   FLLDCCHHEAPSLRSAAAGALFSIFK"
FT   gene            273850..275184
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        273850..275184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0268"
FT                   /product="sodium:solute symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="sodium:solute symporter family protein; identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSLFLFFLIAIQGICLYVGRRGSKKVEDRESYFLAGRSLKIFP
FT                   LMMTFIATQIGGGVLLGAAEEAFCYGYGGILYPLGVALGLIFLGMGPGKRLAEGSLTTV
FT                   VSIFEVFYGSKKLRKIAFLLSAGSLFFILVAQVIALDRLFSSFPFGKYVTVAFWIVLAS
FT                   YTSTGGFRGVVRTDVIQAGFLLIAVLVCGVSVWLSVPKSLSVLDPFQSLPCAKLSNWIF
FT                   MPMLFMLVEQDMVQRCVAASSPKRLQWAAVGAGLVLLLFNFIPLFLGSLGAKAGLKAGC
FT                   PLIDTIAYFCNPSLAAVMAAAIGVAILSTADSLMNAVSQLIAEEYPTLKAPYYRYLVLG
FT                   LAVAAPLVAIGFTNIVDVLILSYSLSVCCLSVPVGFYLLAPKGRRVSGAAAWAGVLVGA
FT                   LGYGWVQIVSLGMFGELLAWVGSLVAFSFVGFIEITWKNKVKTQT"
FT   gene            complement(275354..275548)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275354..275548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z866"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38129.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQACKFYLLQCLLCALYWLLKYCRKLLKGTLHHSEETLYQALL
FT                   SSLIDLLYQLKQLPAPTNE"
FT   gene            complement(275759..276616)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275759..276616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0270"
FT                   /product="phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X65945 SP:P39912 PID:39813 PID:2293220
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z867"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38130.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVLILTFTYPLPRTLKQHPDEVHTVPISPNLSFGEGSPILIAG
FT                   PCTLESYEHTVSSALTVKEAGAQVFRGSIRKPRTSPFSFQGWEKECVLWHKEAQSIHGL
FT                   PTETEVLDVRDVEITAEHVDILRIGAKNMHNTPLLQEVSKSHRPIILKRSPAATLEEWL
FT                   CAAEYILASSPSCPGVILCERGIRTFEHSTRYTLDLNTVALLKEISSLPVIVDPSHAAG
FT                   KRSLVLPLASAGLSVGADGLMIEVHAHPEKALCDAKQQITPEELHLFAKKHFCPSESRA
FT                   HAIS"
FT   gene            complement(276619..279720)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276619..279720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z868"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38131.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIPPPHCPPNNKNNFYHLTTDTKDPLLLRILRTIGYVLLHIIT
FT                   LGLLLLIHYYKHHRVVRKEGLPTPPTLPKGPEPKTIEIAKQPPKDGEDKKPDVPKPGTP
FT                   PPEDTPPPPPKAPSPASPKVPKQPADKKPTPPPEAPPPPVRVATPMPLRPSSQGYWQCL
FT                   NRMVSMVLRRAPLPLPAMQVDPILGDFNPHFVASYPNRIDNEPMYFQIKQFKKIAQNPD
FT                   LPQQHRRLAQLSLEQALYLNDNYYLVNVPGDGNCFYRAYAVGWLSALYEESSRNDIVFE
FT                   QEATRLLDLPFASSSPANANLCAEMAELLQLCSTYCSFIDLYDGVILSQKHTATLIAFL
FT                   RKLSAYAIRQQIAASSNEETARALFISDMQDDLLPSVLEFLAANRPYSELFQNLIDHSA
FT                   LPYMQSRDKLFLLLEHLPALFLTDAELQKMSPEDQQLRKQYEREIREAFAKLSRRIADS
FT                   GWDTERFNAIVKDYLPEAIRCQYSRFLATIENRRSGDLPWSPALSFFAFLCTCPSVRFH
FT                   KLCATFYKSLEDIIIASAPPQRSIQEILQISNASLSYLNEDLDSSWQREVISSNIMTIL
FT                   TTHESLTLESSMPQLETLHKRIANLLKNVISTSFETPPLSNQPDLLSNLVNKLLVAIHS
FT                   KLELKEHFNTVCSARSLRLTRDEGSGLSQEQDLLYTQAVQLLFFILQHPQVNNRPETKD
FT                   AVKELKMLLLPFLQYAFKKVENEKKLQKLLRSILGSLVLKPPARYPSTPSNKDKETFCK
FT                   FWSRHPEVMVLDPILEKNCMQFLRATFPNYQLETEAILLEKEIESTFRNGWNVFLTRLN
FT                   LFGSKLGSPSSPTALSDQFSKSFLIFCFLNNYPKLLQKKTPLAARLDAFQREASHRFTQ
FT                   VKDKLLLSLKYGFPLATATINQYSRARDQLICNLLKNTVTASDGFCRSGFRQSLIGYLH
FT                   SLSSNELGDILDDVKEQAEANDVAAMTTVPLQPFAVCLIMSDRDTVSEENIENFVAMHG
FT                   FLNTISPERDARIFLIRFPNHYGCLLPRNPRTEDQNSKPDSSNP"
FT   gene            279849..280628
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        279849..280628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0272"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P30860 GB:X67753 GB:X86160 PID:40934
FT                   PID:769794; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037297"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3N26"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3QAX"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z869"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38132.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQIGRFFRAFIFIMPLSLTSCESKIDRNRIWIVGTNATYPPFE
FT                   YVDAQGEVVGFDIDLAKAISEKLGKQLEVREFAFDALILNLKKHRIDAILAGMSITPSR
FT                   QKEIALLPYYGDEVQELMVVSKRSLETPVLPLTQHSSVAVQTGTFQEHYLLSQPGICVR
FT                   SFDSTLEVIMEVRYGKSPVAVLEPSVGRVVLKDFPNLVATRLELPPECWVLGCGLGVAK
FT                   DRPEEIQTIQQAITDLKSEGVIQSLTKKWQLSEVAYE"
FT   gene            280640..282251
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0273"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; hypothetical
FT                   protein, authentic frameshift; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative;hypothetical protein, authentic frameshift"
FT   gene            282284..282940
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        282284..282940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z871"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38133.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLPCYPGAGNIEEYKNRYFYCQLCAEVVSPYVVPVIVVDVQG
FT                   APPTGILQVLRCKQHKFQGLPVHGPITSLWALEPVGKGAPQLESAMYELCSQVRNFDIC
FT                   SIVSWVFGGLCIFAGLIVGVMVEAPLIAGLSAWVIPCIIGGVGAILCLFAILMAYLGRG
FT                   RVREWLNLSHEYITQCHCRQIQAHSQNYSVITEYPATCALSQPITKLPNGSRRDN"
FT   gene            283162..283974
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        283162..283974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0275"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="metal-dependent hydrolase, putative; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z872"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73652.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRDIQSESIGKLVFLGTGNPEGIPVPFCSCRVCQNTGIHRLRSS
FT                   VLIQYQNKTLVIDAGPDFRTQMLVAGVSELDGVFLTHPHYDHIGGIDDLRAWYIVTQRS
FT                   LPLVLSASTYRFLNKAKEYLFATPNVESSLPAVLEFTILNEDCGQEEFQGIPYTYVSYY
FT                   QKSCHVTGFRFGNLAYLTDLCSYDAKIFSYLDNVETLILSAGPSETPIPFQGHKSSHLT
FT                   VEEAKAFANHAGIKNLIITHISHCLEAERDQHPEVTFAYDGMEVLWTL"
FT   gene            283962..285380
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        283962..285380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0276"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein HflX, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE001273; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K2A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38134.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIDTPGEQGSQSFGNSLGARFDLPRKEQDPSQALAVASYQNKT
FT                   DSQVVEEHLDELISLADSCGISVLETRSWILKTPSASTYINVGKLEEIEEILKEFPSIG
FT                   TLIIDEEITPSQQRNLEKRLGLVVLDRTELILEIFSSRALTAEANIQVQLAQARYLLPR
FT                   LKRLWGHLSRQKSGGGSGGFVKGEGEKQIELDRRMVRERIHKLSAQLKAVIKQRAERRK
FT                   VKSRRGIPTFALIGYTNSGKSTLLNLLTAADTYVEDKLFATLDPKTRKCVLPGGRHVLL
FT                   TDTVGFIRKLPHTLVAAFKSTLEAAFHEDVLLHVVDASHPLALEHVQTTYDLFQELKIE
FT                   KPRIITVLNKVDRLPQGSIPMKLRLLSPLPVLISAKTGEGIQNLLSLMTEIIQEKSLHV
FT                   TLNFPYTEYGKFTELCDAGVVASSRYQEDFLVVXAYLPKELQKKFRPFISYVFPEDCGD
FT                   DEGRGPVLESSFGD"
FT   gene            285481..286746
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        285481..286746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z874"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVAEVKGTFKLVCLGCRVNQYEVQAYRDQLTILGYQEVLDSEIP
FT                   ADLCIINTCAVTASAESSGRHAVRQLCRQNPTAHIVVTGCLGESDKEFFASLDRQCTLV
FT                   SNKEKSRLIEKIFSYDTTFPEFKIHSFEGKSRAFIKVQDGCNSFCSYCIIPYLRGRSVS
FT                   RPAEKILAEIAGVVDQGYREVVIAGINVGDYCDGERSLASLIEQVDQIPGIERIRISSI
FT                   DPDDITEDLHRAITSSRHTCPSSHLVLQSGSNSILKRMNRKYSRGDFLDCVEKFRASDP
FT                   RYAFTTDVIVGFPGESDQDFEDTLRIIEDVGFIKVHSFPFSARRRTKAYTFDNQIPNQV
FT                   IYERKKYLAEVAKRVGQKEMMKRLGETTEVLVEKVTGQVATGHSPYFEKVSFPVVGTVA
FT                   INTLVSVRLDRVEEEGLIGEIV"
FT   gene            286743..287732
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        286743..287732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z875"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38136.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIMQHFKPYTMVPGQKLPIPGSLLYAQVFPTLWRLFSSKHEIL
FT                   NEQTLQVQGPLKRFAVFQDLHRGGLAVTSERYKYYLLPSGECTQSIKGKLPSAAQAGPL
FT                   LSLGVHKHADWQKVRCRRDLKEILPLWFRFAAMAPKGSYRDLETTAIGSLVKTAHQRVL
FT                   HRETTEIAPALLSIALAGFSECFLPRSYDEEFQGILPQDGDPEGGVPFELLSYSFGMIQ
FT                   DIFLRHQGQLVEILPALPPEFPCGRLIHVALPNLGTLSIVWTKKTIRQVELHAEYSGEV
FT                   FLKFCSSLCSARLREWSERRLSGSKRLSLGETLEIKAGTTYLWDCFHK"
FT   gene            287743..289905
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        287743..289905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0279"
FT                   /product="1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P16954; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z876"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38137.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKLIHPWDLDLLVSGRQKDPHKLLGILASEDSSDHIVIFRPGA
FT                   HTVAIELLGELHHAVAYRSGLFFLSVPKGIGHGDYRVYHQNGLLAHDPYAFPPLWGEID
FT                   SFLFHRGTHYRIYERMGAIPMEVQGISGVLFVLWAPHAQRVSVVGDFNFWHGLVNPLRK
FT                   ISDQGIWELFVPGLGEGIRYKWEIVTQSGNVIVKTDPYGKSFDPPPQGTARVADSESYS
FT                   WSDHRWMERRSKQSEGPVTIYEVHLGSWQWQEGRPLSYSEMAHRLASYCKEMHYTHVEL
FT                   LPITEHPLNESWGYQVTGYYAPTSRYGTLQEFQYFVDYLHKENIGIILDWVPGHFPVDA
FT                   FALASFDGEPLYEYTGHSQALHPHWNTFTFDYSRHEVTNFLLGSALFWLDKMHIDGLRV
FT                   DAVASMLYRDYGREDGEWTPNIYGGKENLESIEFLKHLNSVIHKEFSGVLTFAEESTAF
FT                   PGVTKDVDQGGLGFDYKWNLGWMHDTFHYFMKDPMYRKYHQKDLTFSLWYAFQESFILP
FT                   LSHDEVVHGKGSLVNKLPGDTWTRFAQMRVLLSYQICLPGKKLLFMGGEFGQYGEWSPD
FT                   RPLDWELLNHHYHKTLRNCVSALNALYIHQPYLWMQESSQECFHWVDFHDIENNVIAYY
FT                   RFAGSNRSSALLCVHHFSASTFPSYVLRCEGVKHCELLLNTDDESFGGSGKGNRAPVVC
FT                   QDQGVAWGLDIELPPLATVIYLVTFF"
FT   gene            290014..291783
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        290014..291783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z877"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPISNDPRYLSLSNATEKTSLLANSRSLSPVPNSLVPSNPED
FT                   TGLRKSIFTHSVTLFAGLVVLLVAVSVVVVALTVLAPGVPQAILLGIAISGVGIGGFSI
FT                   MKSLVYMVRDYMSPRMQESSRIKSALAVGTGFTVMGLVMKVGANFVPGGYGGLVGSLGS
FT                   SAYSRGSQTTLASFSHYIYTKFFRSEKVAKGEKLTEAETIKEAKKLHYITLSIATIGVG
FT                   LAVLGILLAIAGTVLLGGAPATIAIILAPPLISIGLTTVLQTILHSSIGKWRAFLLTQE
FT                   KKDLFVDTSLKDIRLEKLPPSEVEESETSQSVIEVPDSEGIAETRISAEEIDTRLSLTT
FT                   RQKVIFALATLLLLASIAAFIVTGFGGLTVMQVLLVASVGSAVASVTLPMVSSGFSYVA
FT                   YQLKARLNISKLRWKEAKNKKRVRQFLIESGVIASDREFNQMWKTVYKKQIQKTDAAIR
FT                   EEVRNFEKGGEVNSALVGGILLGVGTGIMLLALVPAFAPIVPGILALGGSTLGIAGSIL
FT                   MRKFVNWLYDELVKLYERRRNRRELLYGPESKMRSIATDLVVEALAASHDHLFDLDGPV
FT                   DFIDVDVDIDGAA"
FT   gene            291994..293520
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        291994..293520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38139.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGGVGGSRSPSPIPPNRRNSEDGKVSPKDNLGEHTVSSSDSSL
FT                   ASQGPTIEERKAQLGGTDKIPLPSVKEPGDSPTSGRSGVLQRIWKGVKGVFKKTPQARP
FT                   EVSSPRLPSHVQHGQRLPGLEGFRDRIQKRSENPEADLGKMKRSYSDGDLDRVGHDSNE
FT                   DSTEDSRSEGGEPSSKSSSFLSGVRGAVSKVHGALGDIKGKFQRSASEDDLTTQGEDSA
FT                   GDTVKERRSEEAEASSKSSSFLSGVRGATSTVQGALGDAKEKVSAFGEQAAGAIRSAPG
FT                   NIRTRFQRSSSEGDLSNVNKAAKHLRKALENLEKVAPEQVSPEVASRVQSLLARMEQLT
FT                   HQEPPTVEDLITFVESNVGSDSVEYASIVPQDGSQAPAETAEAPETGGVEGSAAQGAWK
FT                   ALRDFVVSIFQAVASFFRAIASRLSSARRESAVDDLASESNTQWFVEQEGVSNPSAAPS
FT                   LSFAEEIARRAAEMSNRNAQSLEKLESGNVTDPVIQQGLGLARSFAPEGQ"
FT   gene            293682..296009
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        293682..296009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38140.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGIGGSSGLGKIPPKDNGDRSRSPSPKGELGSHEISLPPQEHG
FT                   EEGASGSSHIHSSSSFLPEDQESQSSSSAASSPGFFSRVRSGVDRALKSFGNFFSAEST
FT                   SQARETRQAFVRLSKTITADERRDVDSSSAAATEARVAEDASVSGENPSQGVPETSSGP
FT                   EPQRLFSLPSVKKQSGLGRLVQTVRDRIVLPSGAPPTDSEPLSLYELNLRLSSLRQELS
FT                   DIQSNDQLTPEEKAEATVTIQQLIQITEFQCGYMEATQSSVSLAEARFKGVETSDEINS
FT                   LCSELTDPELQELMSDGDSLQNLLDETADDLEAALSHARLSFSLDDNPTPIDNNPTLIS
FT                   QEEPIYEEIGGAADPQRTRENWSTRLWNQIREALVSLLGMILSILGSILHRLRIARHAA
FT                   AEAVGRCCTCRGEECTSSEEDSMSVGSPSEIDETERTGSPHDVPRRNGSPREDSPLMNA
FT                   LVGWAHKHGAKTKESSESSTPEISISAPIVRGWSQDSSVSFIVMEDDHIFYDVPRRKDG
FT                   IYDVPSSPRWSPARELEEDVFGDYEVPITSAEPSKDKNIYMTPRLATPAIYDLPSRPGS
FT                   SGSSRSPSSDRVRSSSPNRRGVPLPPVPSPAMSEEGSIYEDMSGASGAGESDYEDMSRS
FT                   PSPRGDLDEPIYANTPEDNPFTQRNIDRILQERSGGASASPVEPIYDEIPWIHGRPPAT
FT                   LPRPENTLTNVSLRVSPGFGPEVRAALLSESVSAVMVEAESIVPPTEPGDGESEYLEPL
FT                   GGLVATTKILLQKGWPRGESNA"
FT   gene            complement(296183..299023)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296183..299023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0283"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein E/F family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376753; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z880"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38141.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNRSLSKSSFFVGALILGKTTILLNATPLSDYFDNQANQLTTL
FT                   FPLIDTLTNMTPYSHRATLFGVRDDTNQDIVLDHQNSIESWFENFSQDGGALSCKSLAI
FT                   TNTKNQILFLNSFAIKRAGAMYVNGNFDLSENHGSIIFSGNLSFPNASNFADTCTGGAV
FT                   LCSKNVTISKNQGTAYFINNKAKSSGGAIQAAIINIKDNTGPCLFFNNAAGGTAGGALF
FT                   ANACRIENNSQPIYFLNNQSGLGGAIRVHQECILTKNTGSVIFNNNFAMEADISANHSS
FT                   GGAIYCISCSIKDNPGIAAFDNNTAARDGGAICTQSLTIQDSGPVYFTNNQGTWGGAIM
FT                   LRQDGACTLFADQGDIIFYNNRHFKDTFSNHVSVNCTRNVSLTVGASQGHSATFYDPIL
FT                   QRYTIQNSIQKFNPNPEHLGTILFSSAYIPDTSTSRDDFISHFRNHIGLYNGTLALEDR
FT                   AEWKVYKFDQFGGTLRLGSRAVFSTTDEEQSSSSVGSVININNLAINLPSILGNRVAPK
FT                   LWIRPTGSSAPYSEDNNPIINLSGPLSLLDDENLDPYDTADLAQPIAEVPLLYLLDVTA
FT                   KHINTDNFYPEGLNTTQHYGYQGVWSPYWIETITTSDTSSEDTVNTLHRQLYGDWTPTG
FT                   YKVNPENKGDIALSAFWQSFHNLFATLRYQTQQGQIAPTASGEATRLFVHQNSNNDAKG
FT                   FHMEATGYSLGTTSNTASNHSFGVNFSQLFSNLYESHSDNSVASHTTTVALQINNPWLQ
FT                   ERFSTSASLAYSYSNHHIKASGYSGKIQTEGKCYSTTLGAALSCSLSLQWRSRPLHFTP
FT                   FIQAIAVRSNQTAFQESGDKARKFSVHKPLYNLTVPLGIQSAWESKFRLPTYWNIELAY
FT                   QPVLYQQNPEVNVSLESSGSSWLLSGTTLARNAIAFKGRNQIFIFPKLSVFLDYQGSVS
FT                   SSTTTHYLHAGTTFKF"
FT   gene            complement(299052..301955)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0284"
FT                   /note="This region contains a gene with one or more
FT                   premature stops or frameshifts, and is not the result of a
FT                   sequencing artifact; similar to GP:4376751; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative;polymorphic membrane protein
FT                   E/F family, degenerate"
FT   gene            complement(302150..305008)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302150..305008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0285"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein E/F family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376752; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z882"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38142.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTPPKFLFYLGNFTACMFGMTPAVYSLQTDSLEKFALERDEEF
FT                   RTSFPLLDSLSTLTGFSPITTFVGNRHNSSQDIVLSNYKSIDNILLLWTSAGGAVSCNN
FT                   FLLSNVEDHAFFSKNLAIGTGGAIACQGACTITKNRGPLIFFSNRGLNNASTGGETRGG
FT                   AIACNGDFTISQNQGTFYFVNNSVNNWGGALSTNGHCRIQSNRAPLLFFNNTAPSGGGA
FT                   LRSENTTISDNTRPIYFKNNCGNNGGAIQTSVTVAIKNNSGSVIFNNNTALSGSINSGN
FT                   GSGGAIYTTNLSIDDNPGTILFNNNYCIRDGGAICTQFLTIKNSGHVYFTNNQGNWGGA
FT                   LMLLQDSTCLLFAEQGNIAFQNNEVFLTTFGRYNAIHCTPNSNLQLGANKGYTTAFFDP
FT                   IEHQHPTTNPLIFNPNANHQGTILFSSAYIPEASDYENNFISSSKNTSELRNGVLSIED
FT                   RAGWQFYKFTQKGGILKLGHAASIATTANSETPSTSVGSQVIINNLAINLPSILAKGKA
FT                   PTLWIRPLQSSAPFTEDNNPTITLSGPLTLLNEENRDPYDSIDLSEPLQNIHLLSLSDV
FT                   TARHINTDNFHPESLNATEHYGYQGIWSPYWVETITTTNNASIETANTLYRALYANWTP
FT                   LGYKVNPEYQGDLATTPLWQSFHTMFSLLRSYNRTGDSDIERPFLEIQGIADGLFVHQN
FT                   SIPGAPGFRIQSTGYSLQASSETSLHQKISLGFAQFFTRTKEIGSSNNVSAHNTVSSLY
FT                   VELPWFQEAFATSTVLAYGYGDHHLHSLHPSHQEQAEGTCYSHTLAAAIGCSFPWQQKS
FT                   YLHLSPFVQAIAIRSHQTAFEEIGDNPRKFVSQKPFYNLTLPLGIQGKWQSKFHVPTEW
FT                   TLELSYQPVLYQQNPQIGVTLLASGGSWDILGHNYVRNALGYKVHNQTALFRSLDLFLD
FT                   YQGSVSSSTSTHHLQAGSTLKF"
FT   gene            complement(305047..307863)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305047..307863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0286"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein E/F family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376751; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z883"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38143.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFCFGMLLPFTFVLANEGLQLPLETYITLSPEYQAAPQVGFTH
FT                   NQNQDLAIVGNHNDFILDYKYYRSNGGALTCKNLLISENIGNVFFEKNVCPNSGGAIYA
FT                   AQNCTISKNQNYAFTTNLVSDNPTATAGSLLGGALFAINCSITNNLGQGTFVDNLALNK
FT                   GGALYTETNLSIKDNKGPIIIKQNRALNSDSLGGGIYSGNSLNIEGNSGAIQITSNSSG
FT                   SGGGIFSTQTLTISSNKKLIEISENSAFANNYGSNFNPGGGGLTTTFCTILNNREGVLF
FT                   NNNQSQSNGGAIHAKSIIIKENGPVYFLNNTATRGGALLNLSAGSGNGSFILSADNGDI
FT                   IFNNNTASKHALNPPYRNAIHSTPNMNLQIGARPGYRVLFYDPIEHELPSSFPILFNFE
FT                   TGHTGTVLFSGEHVHQNFTDEMNFFSYLRNTSELRQGVLAVEDGAGLACYKFFQRGGTL
FT                   LLGQGAVITTAGTIPTPSSTPTTVGSTITLNHIAIDLPSILSFQAQAPKIWIYPTKTGS
FT                   TYTEDSNPTITISGTLTLRNSNNEDPYDSLDLSHSLEKVPLLYIVDVAAQKINSSQLDL
FT                   STLNSGEHYGYQGIWSTYWVETTTITNPTSLLGANTKHKLLYANWSPLGYRPHPERRGE
FT                   FITNALWQSAYTALAGLHSLSSWDEEKGHAASLQGIGLLVHQKDKNGFKGFRSHMTGYS
FT                   ATTEATSSQSPNFSLGFAQFFSKAKEHESQNSTSSHHYFSGMCIENTLFKEWIRLSVSL
FT                   AYMFTSEHTHTMYQGLLEGNSQGSFHNHTLAGALSCVFLPQPHGESLQIYPFITALAIR
FT                   GNLAAFQESGDHAREFSLHRPLTDVSLPVGIRASWKNHHRVPLVWLTEISYRSTLYRQD
FT                   PELHSKLLISQGTWTTQATPVTYNALGIKVKNTMQVFPKVTLSLDYSADISSSTLSHYL
FT                   NVASRMRF"
FT   gene            308375..308719
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        308375..308719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38144.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYYFSLWYLKVQQHFQAAFDFTRSLCSRISNFALGVIALLPIIG
FT                   QLYVGLDWLLSRIKKPEFPSDVDQIVRVEHVVGHDHRSRVEDILKRQRLSLEPRDEGKV
FT                   RGDLPSAPFF"
FT   gene            308745..309224
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        308745..309224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0288"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z885"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38145.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSEGTALNLFRIFAPLRNRVTTEYSRARQPDLHRIAIVYIGVLD
FT                   SESSKILERLISYMSCIYSESQMYLRFFMGKNVNQSAVLSKLHVENLHIRCGFFSEDAV
FT                   PESEPFDLSIYVHTDRSCPLPTKKRSSSWELQTVELPESIYPQSEFLLMRPRMLS"
FT   gene            309230..310399
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        309230..310399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z886"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38146.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKQGVGQDAKELYTFLSRGNEHYQPCLWFSLEEELGFLFDEKML
FT                   CAPLSEDHYCHSYLVDLVDQHLKDLILSMFLDPQNISAGELLKVSINVGDSFSPLQQKD
FT                   FLSMVLRDETGKNVVVVFKGVLSLPATQVCKLVEELNSKDYSYLNIFSCHGDSSPQLLF
FT                   RKELEGTSGRYFTVICALYLGDTDMRSLQLASERIMVSREFDLVDAYAARCKLLKIDHT
FT                   NWRPGTFSRHADFADAVDVSAGFNSREFKLITQANQGILESGELPLPSKTFWEGFLAFC
FT                   DRVTVTRHFIPMLDAAIKQAVWTHKHPSLIDKECEALDLKTQCLPSIVSYLEYVTNSHE
FT                   KTSKGPFIQKEIIADCSPLKEALFPGSDEDVPSTSEDPSDDHPSDLEDS"
FT   gene            310535..312553
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        310535..312553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z887"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38147.1"
FT                   /translation="MACYISIWISTVKQHFIRAFDFTRPLGSRITNFALGVIKAIPILG
FT                   CVVIGVSWLVSTCSARRFGKPAFTSDVASIVKIEKTRGYNPLAWVEQYLRQLRVRLPEG
FT                   DLGKIHGKVSRDYVCDRTPQENLNMVPHQYLGELGRAFYGIRNRVTKAYQRVTPLEVPC
FT                   LTLVGFDILDPEDQVNFVRLANGIQTQYPQTQIKLYLISIQKIWNQCDGTISQEKEQQL
FT                   RSLGLDAKIKCVSAPALLLQKYLQSENLPSCDLLINYYGKQQSVRDVDSIKSLLNLSSE
FT                   HIPAISVTYRPDDPFYSYYFFPGSQGGTAPDQRIPWSEQEHLQTYTTLSNPRCDRYAVH
FT                   LGMEDFASGVFLDPLRVSAPLSGEYSCPSYLLDLKSEELRCFLLSAFIDPNNSGQGNPR
FT                   PMSINFGNSPLGQRWSEFLSRVLHDETEKHVAVVCNNPQLIKKSFPSHSLSLLENELEE
FT                   SGYSYLNIVSVSQERTCVKERRILSSDPSGRSFTVILTDLPEGSSDIRNLQLASDRILV
FT                   SSALDAADACASECKILEYEDPEQEWAQQYASFYRNIDRAGDLQRQGIPGEPLGVSAST
FT                   RVVLEKDIVFNLNAVIQQAMWKFKKRDLFAVESQALGDDMRRALEGYIGSSLLVEGTIQ
FT                   PQVACNVNVSFATLDEAVCAACDSAQDAPSEENNTDD"
FT   gene            312949..313746
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        312949..313746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38148.1"
FT                   /translation="MACPSISSWFTVVRQHFVNAFDFTHPVCSRITNFALGIIKAIPVL
FT                   GHIVMGIEWLISWIPRHTVRHGMFTSDVSSAIKVEQTRGHNCLAPLEAYLSSLRVPISR
FT                   EDLGKVHGRTPEDPFVDITPTEIVQLLPDEELSTVDEALQGVRSRLTYAYRSVEKPMIQ
FT                   DLALVGFGLRDSADLINFVRLANGVQNHYPHTKVKLYLAKNLADVWDCEISEEEKGQLR
FT                   ALGLDPKIESISLTSAGLPSVPEVATVDFMITCYGKDQEVQDP"
FT   gene            313747..314598
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        313747..314598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z889"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38149.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQHLLNFALEETPSISVQYQEQEKLSPCDHSPEIGKKKRWNKLE
FT                   SFSTYCSLFMSVKDHYKLNLGIQNSLSGWLLDPYRVCAPLSSPYSCPSYLLDLQNKELR
FT                   RSLLSTFLDPKNLTSETFRSVSINFGNSSFGQRWSEFLSRVLHDEKEKHVAVVCNDAKL
FT                   LEEGLSPEALSLLEEDLRESGYSYLNILSVSPEGVSKVQERQILRRDLQGRSFTVMITD
FT                   LPLGSEDIRSLQLASDRILVSSSLDAADACASGCKVLVYENPNASWAQELENFYKQVER
FT                   RR"
FT   gene            314582..314971
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        314582..314971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z890"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38150.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEGSVSFREYFRAYMCDKIVAQKNFLFTLDAVIKQAGWRSQEK
FT                   LNLFYVESQALGREIKVSLEEYIQSMVGILGSQRTKKSFKFSVDFTPLEQALQERCSSD
FT                   DDEDATATSTATGATASPTDMHEDE"
FT   gene            315267..317354
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        315267..317354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38151.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVSNFIFFVVMPIPYISSWISTVRQHFVKAFDFSRPFCSRVTNF
FT                   ALGVIKAIPIVGHIVMGMEWLVSSCVAGIITRSSFTSDVVQIVKTEKALGRDHISRVAE
FT                   ILQRERGTITPENQDKVHGKFPVCPFGRLKSEETLKLKPGERGGTLDTVFSPIRTRVTR
FT                   AYLQAPRPEIRTISIVGSKLKTPQDFSQFVSLANETQRLHPEALVCLYLTGLNRESQMC
FT                   DTTTAEKKQYLHNSGLDSRIQCKDSKEDDAGSPENPELWIGYYSREQQHNIDGQYIQQC
FT                   LGKSADPIPWIHVTEDTKDFYYPPNFTSYSHTRQSTDPTSPPRLPESEGDKDSLYGQLS
FT                   RSYHHEYMLGLGLKPEDAGLLMDPDRIYAPLSQGHYCHSYLADIENEDLRTLVLSPFLD
FT                   PGNLSSEDLRPVAFNIARLPLELDSLFFRLVAGQQEGRNIVTLAHGTPRPEDLDPDSMN
FT                   ILTRRLQMSGYSYLNIFSYKSRKMIVKERQFFGDRSEGKSFTLILFEDPISAADFRCLQ
FT                   LAAEGMVAKDLPSVADICASGCSCIQFSEMQSPQAIEYRQWEARVEDEAGEEAREPVIY
FT                   SQDQLSSMLTTQQNFVFSLDAVVKQAIWRFRSKGLLTMERKALGEEFLTAIFSYLGSQE
FT                   RNENMGKRTTEEHEVVISFEELDRMVQVLPAEVPADSGNDPTHPVPNPDSNPDSSQNEG
FT                   S"
FT   gene            317722..319611
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        317722..319611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38152.1"
FT                   /translation="MASCLSAWFSIVREHFYRAFDFSLPFCARITEFVLGVIKGIPVVG
FT                   HIIVGIEWLVSRYLESFVTKPTFVSDVVSLLKTEKVAGRDHIARVVETLKRQRVAVAPE
FT                   DEDKVHGKIPVHPFGGIQPVEVLTLYPEVQDATLGLAFSKIRNRVRQAYLQAPRPKLQK
FT                   IYIIGNDMNPFEVDDFLHLARLCNETQRLYPDATISLYLTASGGRNAMDKKNRKLLSDC
FT                   ELNPKIACLDFNQGDVVKQATCDCWMVYHGENDQGTLNQIQEELEKSGEETPWIHVGQK
FT                   PLSQSLWDFSPFSSLEMKGDKEKALEYSELEKEQLYSRLVYVGERSSVLSLGFGDSRSG
FT                   ILMDPKRVHAPLSEGHYCHSYLADLENPGLQKTILAAFLNPKELSSTILQPISLNLILN
FT                   SKTYLRQHFGFFERMSRSDRNVVVVVCDSWWGTDWKEEPSFQHFIMELECRGYSHFNIF
FT                   AFRSNSMCVEERRILNESSQEKAFTMIFCEDSVSQGDIRCLHLASEGMLCGKECYAVDV
FT                   YTSGCANFMMEEVLTLERESNLWNRKHGLWKREVRKQKQEAALDQDESEIYVCNQLTAQ
FT                   QNFACSLDAAIRQSIWRSRMPELLSIERRALGEQLFTTVHHYLTTQKKILRGI"
FT   gene            319632..319754
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        319632..319754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0296"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38153.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDFTALDEAVESLGSTLSRAPSEISPIPEEEAHLGANK"
FT   gene            320055..322133
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        320055..322133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0297"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHCLHGWFSVVRHHFVQAFNFSRPLYSRITHFALGVIKAIPIVG
FT                   HLVMGVDWLISHCFERGVSHPGFPSDIAPILKVEKIAGRDHISRIENQLKSLRKTIEVE
FT                   DLDKVHGQYQENPYADMASSEVLKLDKGVHVSELGKAFSRVRNRITRSYSYAPTPQLDS
FT                   IAIVGIDLVSPEEQENLVRLANEVIQLYPKSKTTLYLLIDFNKEWVGDISSDKEKQLRS
FT                   LGLHSEVQCLSVLEPQGAEGEDTKHFDLMVGCYGKDSYLREGKILQQALGTSLGTVPWV
FT                   NVMHTLPSRYRSRLSLPINTEKDKTELYKEISRTHHQLHTLGMGLGAQDSGLLLDRQRL
FT                   HAPLSQGSHCHSYLADLTHEELKILLFSAFVDAKNISKKELREVSLNFANDTSVESWLR
FT                   FLLLVSYDEKEKDVVVVCNHSEPNILGLPPEAVSQLIEELSDEGYSYLNVVRCDLSGET
FT                   TVQQRLLLNADEGRSMTVVISELPEGHPDIRNLQLASERIFVSREKEAADAYASGCKVV
FT                   AFDDEHLPWVSSHIAYAEEIREKQEQTMQGSLTEEQLGALLCNTVSTEKNLAFALDAVI
FT                   KQSVWRFRNPDLFAYEREALEASVTDALVSYVSNLDMIPYTSSQGIVIEDSSIVRTSQE
FT                   HTLIVNCAAFDKLASQIEFLCPSDVLPISGKDPLISDDEDEELNPKVSSAADSKDKT"
FT   gene            complement(322470..325406)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322470..325406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0298"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein H family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376737; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z895"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38155.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSFKSSSFCLLACLCSASCAFAETRLGGNFVPPITNQGEEILL
FT                   TSDFVCSNFLGASFSSSFINSSSNLSLLGKGLSLTFTSCQAPTNSNYALLSAAETLTFK
FT                   NFSSINFTGNQSTGLGGLIYGKDIVFQSIKDLIFTTNRVAYSPASVTTSATPAITTVTT
FT                   GASALQPTDSLTVENISQSIKFFGNLANFGSAISSSPTAVVKFINNTATMSFSHNFTSS
FT                   GGGVIYGGSSLLFENNSGCIIFTANSCVNSLKGVTPSSGTYALGSGGAICIPTGTFELK
FT                   NNQGKCTFSYNGTPNDAGAIYAETCNIVGNQGALLLDSNTAARNGGAICAKVLNIQGRG
FT                   PIEFSRNRAEKGGAIFIGPSVGDPAKQTSTLTILASEGNIAFQGNMLNTKPGIRNAITV
FT                   EAGGEIVSLSAQGGSRLVFYDPITHSLPTTSPSNKDITINANGASGSVVFTSKGLSSTE
FT                   LLLPANTTTILLGTVKIASGELKITDNAVVNVLGFATQGSGQLTLGSGGTLGLATPTGA
FT                   PAAVDFTIGKLAFDPFSFLKRDFVSASVNAGTKNVTLTGALVLDEHDVTDLYDMVSLQS
FT                   PVAIPIAVFKGATVTKTGFPDGEIATPSHYGYQGKWSYTWSRPLLIPAPDGGFPGGPSP
FT                   SANTLYAVWNSDTLVRSTYILDPERYGEIVSNSLWISFLGNQAFSDILQDVLLIDHPGL
FT                   SITAKALGAYVEHTPRQGHEGFSGRYGGYQAALSMNYTDHTTLGLSFGQLYGKTNANPY
FT                   DSRCSEQMYLLSFFGQFPIVTQKSEALISWKAAYGYSKNHLNTTYLRPDKAPKSQGQWH
FT                   NNSYYVLISAEHPFLNWCLLTRPLAQAWDLSGFISAEFLGGWQSKFTETGDLQRSFSRG
FT                   KGYNVSLPIGCSSQWFTPFKKAPSTLTIKLAYKPDIYRVNPHNIVTVVSNQESTSISGA
FT                   NLRRHGLFVQIHDVVDLTEDTQAFLNYTFDGKNGFTNHRVSTGLKSTF"
FT   gene            complement(325433..328420)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325433..328420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0299"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376736; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z896"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38156.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLFFYSLSLICRIIWFHLYVQMKTSIRKFLISTTLAPCFASTAF
FT                   TVEVIMPSENFDGSSGKIFPYTTLSDPRGTLCIFSGDLYIANLDNAISRTSSSCFSNRA
FT                   GALQILGKGGVFSFLNIRSSADGAAISSVITQNPELCPLSFSGFSQMIFDNCESLTSDT
FT                   SASNVIPHASAIYATTPMLFTNNDSILFQYNRSAGFGAAIRGTSITIENTKKSLLFNGN
FT                   GSISNGGALTGSAAINLINNSAPVIFSTNATGIYGGAIYLTGGSMLTSGNLSGVLFVNN
FT                   SSRSGGAIYANGNVTFSNNSDLTFQNNTASPQNSLPAPTPPPTPPAVTPLLGYGGAIFC
FT                   TPPATPPPTGVSLTISGENSVTFLENIASEQGGALYGKKISIDSNKSTIFLGNTAGKGG
FT                   AIAIPESGELSLSANQGDILFNKNLSITSGTPTRNSIHFGKDAKFATLGATQGYTLYFY
FT                   DPITSDDLSAASAAATVVVNPKASADGAYSGTIVFSGETLTATEAATPANATSTLNQKL
FT                   ELEGGTLALRNGATLNVHNFTQDEKSVVIMDAGTTLATTNGANNTDGAITLNKLVINLD
FT                   SLDGTKAAVVNVQSTNGALTISGTLGLVKNSQDCCDNHGMFNKDLQQVPILELKATSNT
FT                   VTTTDFSLGTNGYQQSPYGYQGTWEFTIDTTTHTVTGNWKKTGYLPHPERLAPLIPNSL
FT                   WANVIDLRAVSQASAADGEDVPGKQLSITGITNFFHANHTGDARSYRHMGGGYLINTYT
FT                   RITPDAALSLGFGQLFTKSKDYLVGHGHSNVYFATVYSNITKSLFGSSRFFSGGTSRVT
FT                   YSRSNEKVKTSYTKLPKGRCSWSNNCWLGELEGNLPITLSSRILNLKQIIPFVKAEVAY
FT                   ATHGGIQENTPEGRIFGHGHLLNVAVPVGVRFGKNSHNRPDFYTIIVAYAPDVYRHNPD
FT                   CDTTLPINGATWTSIGNNLTRSTLLVQASSHTSVNDVLEIFGHCGCDIRRTSRQYTLDI
FT                   GSKLRF"
FT   gene            complement(328540..328635)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328540..328635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K2A0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38157.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSLGRSAIFYFTGSLKHLRLGEFLEIFQK"
FT   gene            complement(328725..330269)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328725..330269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0301"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376735; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z3D6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38158.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILRNFLTCSALFLALPAAAQVVYLHESDGYNGAINNKSLEPKI
FT                   TCYPEGTSYIFLDDVRISNVKHDQEDAGVFINRSGNLFFMGNRCNFTFHNLMTEGFGAA
FT                   ISNRVGDTTLTLSNFSYLAFTSAPLLPQGQGAIYSLGSVMIENSEEVTFCGNYSSWSGA
FT                   AIYTPYLLGSKASRPSVNLSGNRYLVFRDNVSQGYGGAISTHNLTLTTRGPSCFENNHA
FT                   YHDVNSNGGAIAIAPGGSISISVKSGDLIFKGNTASQDGNTIHNSIHLQSGAQFKNLRA
FT                   VSESGVYFYDPISHSESHKITDLVINAPEGKETYEGTISFSGLCLDDHEVCAENLTSTI
FT                   LQDVTLAGGTLSLSDGVTLQLHSFKQEASSTLTMSPGTTLLCSGDARVQNLHILIEDTD
FT                   NFVPVRIRAEDKDALVSLEKLKVAFEAYWSVYDFPQFKEAFTIPLLELLGPSFDSLLLG
FT                   ETTLERTQVTTENDAVRGFWSLSWEEYPPSLDKDRRITPTKKTVFLTWNPEITSTP"
FT   gene            complement(330527..333376)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330527..333376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0302"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376733; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O86164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O86164"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38159.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLFCFYIDANSSLKNKSITMKTSIPWVLVSSVLAFSCHLQSLA
FT                   NEELLSPDDSFNGNIDSGTFTPKTSATTYSLTGDVFFYEPGKGTPLSDSCFKQTTDNLT
FT                   FLGNGHSLTFGFIDAGTHAGAAASTTANKNLTFSGFSLLSFDSSPSTTVTTGQGTLSSA
FT                   GGVNLENIRKLVVAGNFSTADGGAIKGASFLLTGTSGDALFSNNSSSTKGGAIATTAGA
FT                   RIANNTGYVRFLSNIASTSGGAIDDEGTSILSNNKFLYFEGNAAKTTGGAICNTKASGS
FT                   PELIISNNKTLIFASNVAETSGGAIHAKKLALSSGGFTEFLRNNVSSATPKGGAISIDA
FT                   SGELSLSAETGNITFVRNTLTTTGSTDTPKRNAINIGSNGKFTELRAAKNHTIFFYDPI
FT                   TSEGTSSDVLKINNGSAGALNPYQGTILFSGETLTADELKVADNLKSSFTQPVSLSGGK
FT                   LLLQKGVTLESTSFSQEAGSLLGMDSGTTLSTTAGSITITNLGINVDSLGLKQPVSLTA
FT                   KGASNKVIVSGKLNLIDIEGNIYESHMFSHDQLFSLLKITVDADVDTNVDISSLIPVPA
FT                   EDPNSEYGFQGQWNVNWTTDTATNTKEATATWTKTGFVPSPERKSALVCNTLWGVFTDI
FT                   RSLQQLVEIGATGMEHKQGFWVSSMTNFLHKTGDENRKGFRHTSGGYVIGGSAHTPKDD
FT                   LFTFAFCHLFARDKDCFIAHNNSRTYGGTLFFKHSHTLQPQNYLRLGRAKFSESAIEKF
FT                   PREIPLALDVQVSFSHSDNRMETHYTSLPESEGSWSNECIAGGIGLDLPFVLSNPHPLF
FT                   KTFIPQMKVEMVYVSQNSFFESSSDGRGFSIGRLLNLSIPVGAKFVQGDIGDSYTYDLS
FT                   GFFVSDVYRNNPQSTATLVMSPDSWKIRGGNLSRQAFLLRGSNNYVYNSNCELFGHYAM
FT                   ELRGSSRNYNVDVGTKLRF"
FT   gene            333476..336262
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        333476..336262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0303"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376729; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9RB65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9RB65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQFSWLVLSSTLACFTSCSTVFAATAENIGPSDSFDGSTNTGT
FT                   YTPKNTTTGIDYTLTGDITLQNLGDSAALTKGCFSDTTESLSFAGKGYSLSFLNIKSSA
FT                   EGAALSVTTDKNLSLTGFSSLTFLAAPSSVITTPSGKGAVKCGGDLTFDNNGTILFKQD
FT                   YCEENGGAISTKNLSLKNSTGSISFEGNKSSATGKKGGAICATGTVDITNNTAPTLFSN
FT                   NIAEAAGGAINSTGNCTITGNTSLVFSENSVTATAGNGGALSGDADVTISGNQSVTFSG
FT                   NQAVANGGAIYAKKLTLASGGGGGISFSNNIVQGTTAGNGGAISILAAGECSLSAEAGD
FT                   ITFNGNAIVATTPQTTKRNSIDIGSTAKITNLRAISGHSIFFYDPITANTAADSTDTLN
FT                   LNKADAGNSTDYSGSIVFSGEKLSEDEAKVADNLTSTLKQPVTLTAGNLVLKRGVTLDT
FT                   KGFTQTAGSSVIMDAGTTLKASTEEVTLTGLSIPVDSLGEGKKVVIAASAASKNVALSG
FT                   PILLLDNQGNAYENHDLGKTQDFSFVQLSALGTATTTDVPAVPTVATPTHYGYQGTWGM
FT                   TWVDDTASTPKTKTATLAWTNTGYLPNPERQGPLVPNSLWGSFSDIQAIQGVIERSALT
FT                   LCSDRGFWAAGVANFLDKDKKGEKRKYRHKSGGYAIGGAAQTCSENLISFAFCQLFGSD
FT                   KDFLVAKNHTDTYAGAFYIQHITECSGFIGCLLDKLPGSWSHKPLVLEGQLAYSHVSND
FT                   LKTKYTAYPEVKGSWGNNAFNMMLGASSHSYPEYLHCFDTYAPYIKLNLTYIRQDSFSE
FT                   KGTEGRSFDDSNLFNLSLPIGVKFEKFSDCNDFSYDLTLSYVPDLIRNDPKCTTALVIS
FT                   GASWETYANNLARQALQVRAGSHYAFSPMFEVLGQFVFEVRGSSRIYNVDLGGKFQF"
FT   gene            complement(336620..336742)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336620..336742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K298"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38161.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSSRWLNKLKTRKQLDQNIKYDCKSYCLRGISQILGWV"
FT   gene            336779..337894
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        336779..337894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0305"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z897"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38162.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMMSPFQQPEQCHFDVVGSFLRPESLTRARSDFEEGRIVYEQMR
FT                   VVEDAAIRNLIKKQTEAGLIFFTDGEFRRYSWDFDFMWGFHGVDRRRDSNDPEIGVYLK
FT                   DKISVSKHPFIEHFEFVKTFEKGNAKAKQTIPSPSQFFHEMIFAPNLKNTRKFYPTNQE
FT                   LIDDIVFYYRQVIQDLYAAGCRNLQLDDCAWCRLLDIRAPSWYGVDSHDRLQEILEQFL
FT                   WIHNLVMKDRPEDLFVSLHVCRGDYQAEFFSRRAYDSIEEPLFAKTDVDSYHYYWALDD
FT                   KYSGGAEPLAYVSGEKHVCLGLISSNHSCIEDRDAVVSRIYEAASYIPLERLSLSPQCG
FT                   FASCEGDHRMTEEEQWKKIAFVKEIAKEIWG"
FT   gene            complement(338235..341021)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338235..341021)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0306"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376731; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z398"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSLHWFLISSSLALPLSLNFSAFAAVVEINLGPTNSFSGPGTY
FT                   TPPAQTTNADGTIYNLTGDVSITNAGSPTALTASCFKETTGNLSFQGHGYQFLLQNIDA
FT                   GANCTFTNTAANKLLSFSGFSYLSLIQTTNATTGTGAIKSTGACSIQSNYSCYFGQNFS
FT                   NDNGGALQGSSISLSLNPNLTFAKNKATQKGGALYSTGGITINNTLNSASFSENTAANN
FT                   GGAIYTEASSFISSNKAISFINNSVTATSATGGAIYCSSTSAPKPVLTLSDNGELNFIG
FT                   NTAITSGGAIYTDNLVLSSGGPTLFKNNSAIDTAAPLGGAIAIADSGSLSLSALGGDIT
FT                   FEGNTVVKGASSSQTTTRNSINIGNTNAKIVQLRASQGNTIYFYDPITTSITAALSDAL
FT                   NLNGPDLAGNPAYQGTIVFSGEKLSEAEAAEADNLKSTIQQPLTLAGGQLSLKSGVTLV
FT                   AKSFSQSPGSTLLMDAGTTLETADGITINNLVLNVDSLKETKKATLKATQASQTVTLSG
FT                   SLSLVDPSGNVYEDVSWNNPQVFSCLTLTADDPANIHITDLAADPLEKNPIHWGYQGNW
FT                   ALSWQEDTATKSKAATLTWTKTGYNPNPERRGTLVANTLWGSFVDVRSIQQLVATKVRQ
FT                   SQETRGIWCEGISNFFHKDSTKINKGFRHISAGYVVGATTTLASDNLITAAFCQLFGKD
FT                   RDHFINKNRASAYAASLHLQHLATLSSPSLLRYLPGSESEQPVLFDAQISYIYSKNTMK
FT                   TYYTQAPKGESSWYNDGCALELASSLPHTALSHEGLFHAYFPFIKVEASYIHQDSFKER
FT                   NTTLVRSFDSGDLINVSVPIGITFERFSRNERASYEATVIYVADVYRKNPDCTTALLIN
FT                   NTSWKTTGTNLSRQAGIGRAGIFYAFSPNLEVTSNLSMEIRGSSRSYNADLGGKFQF"
FT   gene            complement(341171..343963)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341171..343963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0307"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376729; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z393"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPLHKLLISSTLVTPILLSIATYGADASLSPTDSFDGAGGSTF
FT                   TPKSTADANGTNYVLSGNVYINDAGKGTALTGCCFTETTGDLTFTGKGYSFSFNTVDAG
FT                   SNAGAAASTTADKALTFTGFSNLSFIAAPGTTVASGKSTLSSAGALNLTDNGTILFSQN
FT                   VSNEANNNGGAITAKTLSISGNTSSITFTSNSAKKLGGAIYSSAAASISGNTGQLVFMN
FT                   NKGETGGGALGFEASSSITQNSSLFFSGNTATDAAGKGGAIYCEKTGETPTLTISGNKS
FT                   LTFAENSSVTQGGAICAHGLDLSAAGPTLFSNNRCGNTAAGKGGAIAIADSGSLSLSAN
FT                   QGDITFLGNTLTSTSAPTSTRNAIYLGSSAKITNLRAAQGQSIYFYDPIASNTTGASDV
FT                   LTINQPDSNSPLDYSGTIVFSGEKLSADEAKAADNFTSILKQPLALASGTLALKGNVEL
FT                   DVNGFTQTEGSTLLMQPGTKLKADTEAISLTKLVVDLSALEGNKSVSIETAGANKTITL
FT                   TSPLVFQDSSGNFYESHTINQAFTQPLVVFTAATAASDIYIDALLTSPVQTPEPHYGYQ
FT                   GHWEATWADTSTAKSGTMTWVTTGYNPNPERRASVVPDSLWASFTDIRTLQQIMTSQAN
FT                   SIYQQRGLWASGTANFFHKDKSGTNQAFRHKSYGYIVGGSAEDFSENIFSVAFCQLFGK
FT                   DKDLFIVENTSHNYLASLYLQHRAFLGGLPMPSFGSITDMLKDIPLILNAQLSYSYTKN
FT                   DMDTRYTSYPEAQGSWTNNSGALELGGSLALYLPKEAPFFQGYFPFLKFQAVYSRQQNF
FT                   KESGAEARAFDDGDLVNCSIPVGIRLEKISEDEKNNFEISLAYIGDVYRKNPRSRTSLM
FT                   VSGASWTSLCKNLARQAFLASAGSHLTLSPHVELSGEAAYELRGSAHIYNVDCGLRYSF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(344007..346817)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344007..346817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0308"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376728; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z898"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38165.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSVSWLFFSSIPLFSSLSIVAAEVTLDSSNNSYDGSNGTTFTV
FT                   FSTTDAAAGTTYSLLSDVSFQNAGALGIPLASGCFLEAGGDLTFQGNQHALKFAFINAG
FT                   SSAGTVASTSAADKNLLFNDFSRLSIISCPSLLLSPTGQCALKSVGNLSLTGNSQIIFT
FT                   QNFSSDNGGVINTKNFLLSGTSQFASFSRNQAFTGKQGGVVYATGTITIENSPGIVSFS
FT                   QNLAKGSGGALYSTDNCSITDNFQVIFDGNSAWEAAQAQGGAICCTTTDKTVTLTGNKN
FT                   LSFTNNTALTYGGAISGLKVSISAGGPTLFQSNISGSSAGQGGGGAINIASAGELALSA
FT                   TSGDITFNNNQVTNGSTSTRNAINIIDTAKVTSIRAATGQSIYFYDPITNPGTAASTDT
FT                   LNLNLADANSEIEYGGAIVFSGEKLSPTEKAIAANVTSTIRQPAVLARGDLVLRDGVTV
FT                   TFKDLTQSPGSRILMDGGTTLSAKEANLSLNGLAVNLSSLDGTNKAALKTEAADKNISL
FT                   SGTIALIDTEGSFYENHNLKSASTYPLLELTTAGANGTITLGALSTLTLQEPETHYGYQ
FT                   GNWQLSWANATSSKIGSINWTRTGYIPSPERKSNLPLNSLWGNFIDIRSINQLIETKSS
FT                   GEPFERELWLSGIANFFYRDSMPTRHGFRHISGGYALGITATTPAEDQLTFAFCQLFAR
FT                   DRNHITGKNHGDTYGASLYFHHTEGLFDIANFLWGKATRAPWVLSEISQIIPLSFDAKF
FT                   SYLHTDNHMKTYYTDNSIIKGSWRNDAFCADLGASLPFVISVPYLLKEVEPFVKVQYIY
FT                   AHQQDFYERYAEGRAFNKSELINVEIPIGVTFERDSKSEKGTYDLTLMYILDAYRRNPK
FT                   CQTSLIASDANWMAYGTNLARQGFSVRAANHFQVNPHMEIFGQFAFEVRSSSRNYNTNL
FT                   GSKFCF"
FT   gene            complement(347079..350909)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(347079..350909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0309"
FT                   /product="polymorphic membrane protein G family"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:4376727; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z899"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSLPWLLTSSALVFSLHPLMAANTDLSSSDNYENGSSGSAAFT
FT                   AKETSDASGTTYTLTSDVSITNVSAITPADKSCFTNTGGALSFVGADHSLVLQTIALTH
FT                   DGAAINNTNTALSFSGFSSLLIDSAPATGTSGGKGAICVTNTEGGTATFTDNASVTLQK
FT                   NTSEKDGAAVSAYSIDLAKTTTAALLDQNTSTKNGGALCSTANTTVQGNSGTVTFSSNT
FT                   ATDKGGGIYSKEKDSTLDANTGVVTFKSNTAKTGGAWSSDDNLALTGNTQVLFQENKTT
FT                   GSAAQANNPEGCGGAICCYLATATDKTGLAISQNQEMSFTSNTTTANGGAIYATKCTLD
FT                   GNTTLTFDQNTATAGCGGAIYTETEDFSLKGSTGTVTFSTNTAKTGGALYSKGNSSLTG
FT                   NTNLLFSGNKATGPSNSSANQEGCGGAILSFLESASVSTKKGLWIEDNENVSLSGNTAT
FT                   VSGGAIYATKCALHGNTTLTFDGNTAETAGGAIYTETEDFTLTGSTGTVTFSTNTAKTA
FT                   GALHTKGNTSFTKNKALVFSGNSATATATTTTDQEGCGGAILCNISESDIATKSLTLTE
FT                   NESLSFINNTAKRSGGGIYAPKCVISGSESINFDGNTAETSGGAIYSKNLSITANGPVS
FT                   FTNNSGGKGGAIYIADSGELSLEAIDGDITFSGNRATEGTSTPNSIHLGAGAKITKLAA
FT                   APGHTIYFYDPITMEAPASGGTIEELVINPVVKAIVPPPQPKNGPIASVPVVPVAPANP
FT                   NTGTIVFSSGKLPSQDASIPANTTTILNQKINLAGGNVVLKEGATLQVYSFTQQPDSTV
FT                   FMDAGTTLETTTTNNTDGSIDLKNLSVNLDALDGKRMITIAVNSTSGGLKISGDLKFHN
FT                   NEGSFYDNPGLKANLNLPFLDLSSTSGTVNLDDFNPIPSSMAAPDYGYQGSWTLVPKVG
FT                   AGGKVTLVAEWQALGYTPKPELRATLVPNSLWNAYVNIHSIQQEIATAMSDAPSHPGIW
FT                   IGGIGNAFHQDKQKENAGFRLISRGYIVGGSMTTPQEYTFAVAFSQLFGKSKDYVVSDI
FT                   KSQVYAGSLCAQSSYVIPLHSSLRRHVLSKVLPELPGETPLVLHGQVSYGRNHHNMTTK
FT                   LANNTQGKSDWDSHSFAVEVGGSLPVDLNYRYLTSYSPYVKLQVVSVNQKGFQEVAADP
FT                   RIFDASHLVNVSIPMGLTFKHESAKPPSALLLTLGYAVDAYRDHPHCLTSLTNGTSWST
FT                   FATNLSRQAFFAEASGHLKLLHGLDCFASGSCELRSSSRSYNANCGTRYSF"
FT   gene            complement(351214..352467)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351214..352467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38167.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPPINPLGQPQVPAAASPSGQPSVVKRLKTSSTGLFKRFITVP
FT                   DKYPKMRYVYDTGIIALAAIAILSILLTASGNSLMLYALAPALALGALGVTLLISDILD
FT                   SPKAKKIGEAITAIVVPIIVLAIAAGLIAGAFVASSGTMLVFANPMFVMGLITVGLYFM
FT                   SLNKLTLDYFRREHLLRMEKKTQETAEPILVTPSADDAKKIAVEKKKDLSASARMEEHE
FT                   ASQRQDARHRRIGREAQGSFFYSSRNPEHRRSFGSLSRFKTKPSDAASTRPASISPPFK
FT                   DDFQPYHFKDLRSSSFGSGASSAFTPIMPASSRSPNFSTGTVLHPEPVYPKGGKEPSIP
FT                   RVSSSSRRSPRDRQDKQQQQQNQDEEQKQQSKKKSGKSNQSLKTPPPDGKSTANLSPSN
FT                   PFSDGYDEREKRKHRKNK"
FT   gene            complement(352665..353183)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352665..353183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0311"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKNICKQGSQLYLNGIFPERILARKLKNCAKSYPRTALTIEVL
FT                   VSSVLGALKVILIPCASTYAALTLPLRALFNAIKTKSCQHLASYAMAWLLNILTIAVII
FT                   GLVFSLVFIPPPVVFISLGLLMSVTTSVTLFQVHKNLFPPYEPPPSRPHTPPPFADEYV
FT                   PLISESYFD"
FT   gene            complement(353355..354305)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353355..354305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73653.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLFHIAAFAGHVLSTPIFIVQDACGIDEEACKNPPPRPFSAQ
FT                   VQYLKVNDAKFKKLPHQTIGYRQYDGTFLCTLPITEHSGLLFSTGYIGADIQWKSSLPI
FT                   SETDPNGLGWATFQDTSFYNYVLLSLGAYTLSLKNWQWSIILSGLVDPKNIEMGYGLYQ
FT                   GVLSGKYQATEKLSAIFGVINETGLHQEKAWPLVGVSYKATDQLTLNCIYPVNFSIDYR
FT                   STSVCNLGLAYRLTRFRKKLYKNHLISSRGIFEYQGREIEANVKLTPWPGSFIKGFYGW
FT                   SIGNDISIADDHNNNKTSHTFKTSAFFGGSAVMNF"
FT   gene            complement(354453..355091)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354453..355091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38169.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVAPSPVPESSPLSHATEVLNLPNAYITQPHPIPAAPWETFR
FT                   SKLSTKHTLCFALTLLLTLGGTISAGYAGYTGNWIICGIGLGIIVLTLILALLLAIPLK
FT                   NKQTGTKLIDEISQDISSIGSGFVQRYGLMFSTIKSVHLPELTTQNQEKTRILNEIEAK
FT                   KESIQNLELKITECQNKLAQKQPKRKSSQKSFMRSIKHLSKNPVILFDC"
FT   gene            complement(355116..355643)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355116..355643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8A4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLNGVFPSSLPEESADLFITNKEIVALGEKGNVFLTHSIPMH
FT                   IAAITILVIVALAGIAIICLGCYSQSILLIAVGIVLTILTLLCLQALVGFIKFIRQLPQ
FT                   QLHTTVQFIREKIRPESSLQLVTNAQRKTTQDTLKLYEELCDLSQKEFKLQSTLYQKRF
FT                   ELSHKNEKTNQN"
FT   gene            355780..356865
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        355780..356865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0315"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P25745 PID:42583 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1787378; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38171.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTVIVAMSGGVDSSVVAYLFKKFTNYKVIGLFMKNWEEDSEGG
FT                   LCSSTKDYEDVERVCLQLDIPYYTVSFAKEYRERVFARFLKEYSLGYTPNPDILCNREI
FT                   KFDLLQKKVQELGGDYLATGHYCRLNTELQETQLLRGCDPQKDQSYFLSGTPKSALHNV
FT                   LFPLGEMNKTEVRAIAAQAALPTAEKKDSTGICFIGKRPFKEFLEKFLPNKTGNVIDWD
FT                   TKEIVGQHQGAHYYTIGQRRGLDLGGSEKPCYVVGKNIEENSIYIVRGEDHPQLYLREL
FT                   TARELNWFTPPKSGCHCSAKVRYRSPDEACTIDYSSGDEVKVRFSQPVKAVTPGQTIAF
FT                   YQGDTCLGSGVIDVPMIPSEG"
FT   gene            complement(356843..359380)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356843..359380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0316"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P31541; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8A6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38172.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKFTNRAKQVIKLAKKEAQRLNHNYLGTEHILLGLLKLGQGVA
FT                   VNVLRNLGIDFDTARQEVERLIGYGPEIQVYGDPALTGRVKKSFESANEEASLLEHNYV
FT                   GTEHLLLGILHQSDSVALQVLENLHIDPREVRKEILKELETFNLQLPPSSSSSSSSSRS
FT                   NPSSSKSPLGHSLGSDKNEKLSALKAYGYDLTEMVRESKLDPVIGRSSEVERLILILCR
FT                   RRKNNPVLIGEAGVGKTAIVEGLAQKIILNEVPDALRKKRLITLDLALMIAGTKYRGQF
FT                   EERIKAVMDEVRKHGNILLFIDELHTIVGAGAAEGAIDASNILKPALARGEIQCIGATT
FT                   IDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQKIVVHPPSVDETIEILRGLKKKYEEHHNVFITEEALKAAA
FT                   TLSDQYVHGRFLPDKAIDLLDEAGARVRVNTMGQPTDLMKLEAEIENTKLAKEQAIGTQ
FT                   EYEKAAGLRDEEKKLRERLQSMKQEWENHKEEHQVPVDEEAVAQVVSLQTGIPSARLTE
FT                   AESEKLLKLEDTLRRKVIGQNDAVTSICRAIRRSRTGIKDPNRPTGSFLFLGPTGVGKS
FT                   LLAQQIAIEMFGGEDALIQVDMSEYMEKFAATKMMGSPPGYVGHEEGGHLTEQVRRRPY
FT                   CVVLFDEIEKAHPDIMDLMLQILEQGRLTDSFGRKVDFRHAIIIMTSNLGADLIRKSGE
FT                   IGFGLKSHMDYKVIQEKIEHAMKKHLKPEFINRLDESVIFRPLEKESLSEIIHLEINKL
FT                   DSRLKNYQMALNIPDSVISFLVTKGHSPEMGARPLRRVIEQYLEDPLAELLLKESCRQE
FT                   ARKLRATLVENRVAFEREEEEQEAALPSPHLES"
FT   gene            359578..360297
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        359578..360297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8A7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRIVDSGKSSAASHMAKDRDLLESLQDGELILHLYEWENPCSL
FT                   TYGHFMRPEKFLLSNYADLGLDAAVRPTGGGFVFHKGDYAFSVLMSATHPSYSSSVLEN
FT                   YHTVNSFVAKVLEKVFRIQGMLAPEDENSSSRDSGNFCMAKTSKYDVLFGDKKIGGAAQ
FT                   RKVQQGFLHQGSLFLSGSSSEFYQRFLKPEVLEEIIEQIQIHAFFPLGLEAADEVLQEA
FT                   RQQVKEAFIKLFCGEGL"
FT   gene            360294..361724
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        360294..361724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0318"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D family protein"
FT                   /note="phospholipase D family protein; identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8A8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73654.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSRLRFRLAALGIFFILLVPNSVSAKTIVASDKEKVGVLVYDNS
FT                   VEAFQQILDCIDHANFYVELCPCMTGGRTLKEMVDHLEARMDLVPELCSYIIIQPTFTD
FT                   AEDQKLLKALKERHPNRFFYVFTGCPPSTSILAPNVIEMHIKLSIIDGKYCILGGTNFE
FT                   EFMCTPGDEVPEKVDNPRLFVSGVRRPLAFRDQDIMLRSTAFGLQLREEYHKQFAMWDY
FT                   YAHHMWFIDNPEQFAGACPPLTLEQAEETVFPGFDKHEDLVLVDSSKIRIVLGGPHDKQ
FT                   PNPVTQEYLKLIQGARSSVKLAHMYFIPKDELLNALVDVSHNHGVHLSLITNGCHELSP
FT                   AITGPYAWGNRINYFALLYGKRYPLWKKWFCEKLKPYERVSIYEFAIWETQLHKKCMII
FT                   DDEIFVIGSYNFGKKSDAFDYESIVVIESPEVAAKANKVFNKDIGLSIPVSHGDIFSWY
FT                   FHSVHHTLGHLQLTYMPA"
FT   gene            361734..363923
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        361734..363923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8A9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIYQQDLFCRLCRDPAWFFSLLSFTLRFYCLGRGWTLLSFFYKH
FT                   QKKFIGIVIAVVCVSGIGVGWGRFSRKGSAESTSRRTVFTTASGKRYVEKDFMAMKKFF
FT                   AHEAYPFTGNPRAWNFINEGLLTDYFLTTRVGEKLFLKVYHPGEKIFSKEKAYQPYRRF
FT                   DAPFISSEEVWKSSAPQLLEILKVFQQIENPISKEGFLARAKLFLEERRFPHYVLRQML
FT                   EYRRQMFALPPDEALSRGKDLRLFGYQTIQDWFGDAYLSAAVELLIRFIDEQKKVLPRP
FT                   SKQEARDDFYDKAKHAYTKISKNKEFSLGFEEFVNSYFQFLEISESEFFNMYRDILLCK
FT                   RALLLLQGGVSFDFQPLTTFFVQGKDSIQVEFFRLPKEYSFKTKQELKAFEVYLKLVSL
FT                   PKSDSLDVPNEILPIATIKAKEPRLVGRRFSIDYKRVALQDLAATVPMVEVLHWQQNSE
FT                   HFQEILQQFPDVETCQSYKDFQHLKPALRDKISLFTRKEILRARPERILQSLQQVPKQS
FT                   QEVLLSAGKNSALPGISDGQQLAKVLLENEVLDLYSQDAETYYTIIVNSSFEKEEVLPY
FT                   REVLKRDLASQLLTSHGHLVDMERLESALRTRYPGEEGASLWQRRLWKVVENHRLGRHL
FT                   EGSFSWSLDRSLKTFSRGDKELPQEFDRIFSMKVGDYSSVFMSPNEGPCYYQCLSHLLY
FT                   DRPASVDKLFLAKSQLDEELLGSYMERFIEQGVVR"
FT   gene            363923..364270
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        363923..364270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0320"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57690 SP:P23884 GB:X73958 PID:146122
FT                   PID:148041; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38175.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYSDYHVWILPVHERVVRLGLTEKMQKNLGAILHVDLPSVGSLC
FT                   KEGEVLVILESSKSAIEVLSPVSGEVIDINLDLVDNPQKINEAPEGEGWLAVVRLDQDW
FT                   DPSNLSLMDEE"
FT   gene            364380..364685
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        364380..364685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8B1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38176.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPASPVAPHVLQDHVQLSSEELSALSSGVSRVKKLTIAIMVLSL
FT                   IAISLVACGLFLTGSAPLQLSIWIAASCITLSMLVCACWRYKISNALEKTKVAHES"
FT   gene            364713..365048
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        364713..365048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8B2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38177.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPKYVPRSRQNPDTLTFLKRYSSVLLHSENSLSYRIFAKVLA
FT                   ILLTSLAVAFAVTLFSCEGSQLRLCALYIGIALAICVLLTIVVYCIASKIATACKKPPS
FT                   ISRIEIV"
FT   gene            complement(365100..365870)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365100..365870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0323"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, subunit E,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:893416 PID:893415; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38178.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLGAYTWLNVFGILLQAAFIQNILLANFLGMCSYLACSTRVSTA
FT                   NGLGMSVALVLTVTGSINWFVHAFITGPKALTWISPSLASVNLGFLELIIFIVVIAAFT
FT                   QILELLLEKVSRNLYLSLGIFLPLIAVNCAILGGVLFGITRSYPFIPMMIFSLGAGCGW
FT                   WLAIVILATIKEKLAYSDIPKNLQGMGISFITTGLIAMAFMSLTGIDISKPSAKIQRAP
FT                   LETEVVENTTNPLKESSSKHQPSISKARTQRRSL"
FT   gene            complement(365874..366515)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365874..366515)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0324"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, subunit D,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:663269 PID:663273 PID:893414;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKKSYKSYFFDPLWSNNQILIAILGICSALAVTTTVQTAITMG
FT                   IAVSIVTGCSSFFVSLLRKFTPDSVRMITQLIIISLFVIVIDQFLKAFFFDISKTLSVF
FT                   VGLIITNCIVMGRSESLARHVTPIPAFLDGFASGLGYGWVLLVIGVIRELFGFGTLMGF
FT                   RIIPQFVYASETHPDGYQNLSLMVLAPSAFFLLGIMIWLVNIRDSKKRKR"
FT   gene            complement(366512..367474)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366512..367474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0325"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, gamma subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:663269 PID:663272 PID:893413;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGSSKHTVRINQTWYIVSFILGLSLFAGVLLSTIYYVLSPIQE
FT                   QAATFDRNKQMLLAAHILDFKGRFQIQEKKEWVPATFDKKTQLLEVATKKVSEVSYPEL
FT                   ELYAERFVRPLLTDAQGKVFSFEEKNLNPIEFFEKYQESPPCQQSPLPFYVILENTSRT
FT                   ENMSGADVAKDLSTVQALIFPISGFGLWGPIHGYLGVKNDGDTVLGTAWYQQGETPGLG
FT                   ANITNPEWQEQFYGKKIFLQDSSGTTNFATTDLGLEVVKGSVRTTLGDSPKALSAIDGI
FT                   SGATLTCNGVTEAYVQSLACYRQLLINFSNLTHEKKTGE"
FT   gene            complement(367478..368989)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367478..368989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0326"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase, subunit B,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:663269 PID:663271; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38181.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFINSLWKLCQQDKYQRFTPIVDAIDTFCYEPIETPSKPPFI
FT                   RDSVDVKRWMMLVVIALFPATFVAIWNSGLQSIVYSSGNPVLMEQFLHISGFGSYLSFV
FT                   YKEIHIVPILWEGLKIFIPLLTISYVVGGTCEVLFAVVRGHKIAEGLLVTGILYPLTLP
FT                   PTIPYWMAALGIAFGIVVSKELFGGTGMNILNPALSGRAFLFFTFPAKMSGDVWVGSNP
FT                   GVIKDSLMKMNSSTGKVLIDGFSQSTCLQTLNSTPPSVKRLHVDAIAANMLHIPHVPTQ
FT                   DVIHSQFSLWTETHPGWVLDNLTLTQLQTFVTAPVAEGGLGLLPTQFDSAYAITDVIYG
FT                   IGKFSAGNLFWGNIIGSLGETSTFACLLGAIFLIVTGIASWRTMAAFGIGAFLTGWLFK
FT                   FISVLIVGQNGAWAPARFFIPAYRQLFLGGLAFGLVFMATDPVSSPTMKLGKWIYGFFI
FT                   GFMTIVIRLINPAYPEGVMLAILLGNVFAPLIDYFAVRKYRKRGV"
FT   gene            369085..369663
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        369085..369663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8B7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38182.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFSLLFPKLCYGCQAPGAYFCSNCLEKLLVEDREGRCLHCFRY
FT                   LGSSETRLCSQCSPSSQLQAFSLYLPSQTALSVYARACEGKRPALQFFSKSIAFELASL
FT                   DETPSCIAYITSTISRKIVVEVAKLEKLLRIPLWPWLPKKRQIEKLPKGEGICFLSAYP
FT                   LSQKWMQTIVGGSASPLVSISLFLSQNDQ"
FT   gene            complement(369629..370216)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369629..370216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0328"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8B8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38183.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRTGKGPFEDVQTLYEEETSSPSSYSPYSRSERPETPPSLFDN
FT                   PKASEARPLNHNLTEESSLPQWSSTPRTESLLPLEEPETTLGEGVTFKGELAFERLLRI
FT                   DGTFEGILVSKGKIIIGPKGVVKADIQLQEAIIEGVVEGNITVSGKVELRGGAIIKGDI
FT                   QANTLCVDEGVRILGYLAIAGITDHSERERDL"
FT   gene            complement(370232..371635)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370232..371635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0329"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26185 SP:P05648 GB:X02369 GB:X12778
FT                   PID:40014; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8B9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38184.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWVDCIWESFINKESGMLTCNECTTWEQFLNYVKTRCSKTAFEN
FT                   WISPIQVLEETQEKIRLEVPNIFVQNYLLDNYKRDLCSFVPLDVHGEPALEFVVAEHKK
FT                   PSAPVASQKESNEGISEVFEETKDFELKLNLSYRFDNFIEGPSNQFVKSAAVGIAGKPG
FT                   RSYNPLFIHGGVGLGKTHLLHAVGHYVREHHKNLRIHCITTEAFINDLVYHLKSKSVDK
FT                   MKNFYRSLDLLLVDDIQFLQNRQNFEEEFCNTFETLINLSKQIVITSDKPPSQLKLSER
FT                   IIARMEWGLVAHVGIPDLETRVAILQHKAEQKGLLIPNEMAFYIADHIYGNVRQLEGAI
FT                   NKLTAYCRLFGKSLTETTVRETLKELFRSPTKQKISVETILKSVATVFQVKLNDLKGNS
FT                   RSKDLVLARQIAMYLAKTLITDSLVAIGAAFGKTHSTVLYACKTIEHKLQNDETLKRQV
FT                   NLCKNHIVG"
FT   gene            complement(371977..372405)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371977..372405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0330"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE001273; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8C0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73655.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNEWKAILGWGDDELEELRISGYSFLRQGHYSKAILFFEALVI
FT                   LDPLSIYDHQTLGGLYLQIGENSQALAVLDQALRMQGDHLPTLLNKTKALFCLGRIEEA
FT                   TAIATYLSSCPIPAIANDAEALLMSYSKATKKNAALVR"
FT   gene            complement(372409..372954)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372409..372954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38185.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEIFNYSTSIYEQHASNNRIVSDFRKEIQMEGISIRDVAKHAQI
FT                   LDMNPKPSALTSLLQTNQKSHWACFSPPNNFYKQRFSTPYLAPSLGSPDQQDEDIEKIS
FT                   SFLKVLTRGKFSYRSQITPFLSYKDKEEEEDEDPEEDDDDPRVQQGKVLLKALDLGVKS
FT                   TNVMIDYVISRIFQFVQG"
FT   gene            complement(373061..373180)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373061..373180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K295"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38186.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNKDKDTGFHRKKKAFPYLKFSLVRHSKFFDRGELFS"
FT   gene            373198..374091
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        373198..374091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERAHIPVLVEECLALFAQRPPQTFRDVTLGAGGHAYAFLEAYP
FT                   SLTCYDGSDRDLQALAIAEKRLETFQDRVSFSHASFEDLANQPTPRLYDGVLADLGVSS
FT                   MQLDTLSRGFSFQGEKEELDMRMDQTQELSASDVLNSLKEEELGRIFREYGEEPQWKSA
FT                   AKAVVHFRKHKKILSIQDVKEALLGVFPHYRFHRKIHPLTLIFQALRVYVNGEDRQLKS
FT                   LLTSAISWLAPQGRLVIISFCSSEDRPVKWFFKEAEASGLGKVITKKVIQPTYQEVRRN
FT                   PRSRSAKLRCFEKASQ"
FT   gene            374088..374375
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        374088..374375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8C3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSRFLRLCCCLCFCGSLFYFYINKQNSLTKLRLEIPCLSVRLR
FT                   QLEQQNISLRFLIDKIERPDHLMEIAALPEYQYLEYPSEESISLLSYELP"
FT   gene            374362..376323
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        374362..376323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0335"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X07469 SP:P08149 GB:M32091 GB:X07468
FT                   GB:X07470; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8C4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRKRSTLIVLGVFALYALLVLRYYKIQICEGDHWAAEALGQHE
FT                   FCVRDPFRRGTFFANTTVRKGDKDLQQPFAVDITKFHLCADPLAIPECHRDEIIQGILQ
FT                   FIEGQTYDDLSLKLDKKSRYCKLYPLLDVSVHDRLSLWWKGYATKHRLPTNALFFITDY
FT                   QRSYPFGKLLGQVLHTLREIKDEKTGKAFPTGGMEAYFNHILEGDVGERKLLRSPLNRL
FT                   DTNRVIKLPKDGSDIYLTINPVIQTIAEEELERGVLEAKAQGGRLILMNSQTGEILALA
FT                   QYPFFDPTNYKEYFNNKERIEHTKVSFVSDVFEPGSIMKPLTVAIALQANEEASLKSQK
FT                   KIFDPEEPIDVTRTLFPGRKGSPLKDISRNSQLNMYMAIQKSSNVYVAQLADRIIQSLG
FT                   VAWYQQKLLALGFGRKTGIELPSEASGLVPSPHRFHINGSLEWSLSTPYSLAMGYNILA
FT                   TGIQMVQAYAILANGGYAVRPTLVKKIVSASGEEYHLPTKEKTRLFSEEITREVVRAMR
FT                   FTTLPGGSGFRASPKHHSSAGKTGTTEKMIHGKYDKRRHIASFIGFTPVESSEGNFPPL
FT                   VMLVSIDDPEYGLRADGTKNYMGGRCAAPIFSRVADRTLLYLGILPDKKLRNCDEEAAA
FT                   LKRLYEEWNRSPKQGGTR"
FT   gene            376796..378247
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        376796..378247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0336"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D10483 SP:P22188 GB:X55814 PID:285768
FT                   PID:581032; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38190.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKELLHGVQAKIYGKVRPLEVRNLTRDSRCVSVGDIFIAHKGQ
FT                   RYDGNDFAVDALANGAIAIASSLYNPFLSVVQIITPNLEELEAELSAKYYEYPSSKLHT
FT                   IGVTGTNGKTTVTCLIKALLDSYQKPSGLLGTIEHILGEGVIKDGFTTPTPALLQKYLA
FT                   TMVRQNRDAVVMEVSSIGLASGRVAYTNFDTAVLTNITLDHLDFHGTFETYVAAKAKLF
FT                   SLVPPSGMVVINTDSPYASQCIESAKAPVITYGIESAADYRATDIQLSSSGTKYTLVYG
FT                   DQKIACSSSFIGKYNVYNLLAAISTVHASLRCDLEDLLEKIGLCQPPPGRLDPVLMGPC
FT                   PVYIDYAHTPDALDNVLTGLHELLPEGGRLIVVFGCGGDRDRSKRKLMAQVVERYGFAV
FT                   VTSDNPRSEPPEDIVNEICDGFYSKNYFIEIDRKQAITYALSIASDRDIVLIAGKGHEA
FT                   YQIFKHQTVAFDDKQTVCEVLASYV"
FT   gene            378162..378956
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        378162..378956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0337"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D10388 SP:Q02114 GB:M81324 PID:142806
FT                   PID:143159; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKYLNTKQLRSMISRLFVRYSLPMSKQLSFFALCVLGSHPIF
FT                   AQTPNPPQRVRRSEVIFIDPGHGGKDQGTASKELHYEEKSLTLSLALTVQSYLKRMGYK
FT                   PQLTRSSDVYVDLGKRVALSNRGQGDVFISIHCNHSSNAAAFGTEVYFYNGKVGSPTRN
FT                   RMSEVLGKNILAAMEKNGILKSRGLKTANFVVIRDTSMPAVLVETGFLSNSRERAALQD
FT                   ARYRMHVAKGIAEGVHNFLSGPSFQKPKQNIAKIRKPQIQAN"
FT   gene            complement(378983..379056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t15"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Arg-4"
FT   tRNA            complement(378983..379056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t15"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            379341..379643
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        379341..379643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0338"
FT                   /product="integration host factor beta-subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L35259 GB:M64046 PID:535713 SP:Q51473;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38192.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTKKKLISTISQDHKIHPNHVRTVIQNFLDKMTDALVKGDRL
FT                   EFRDFGVLQVVERKPKVGRNPKNAAVPIHIPARRAVKFTPGKRMKRLIETPNKHS"
FT   gene            379765..380979
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        379765..380979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K294"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38193.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQSRLQHCIEVSQNSNFDSQVKQFIYACQDKTLRQSVLKIFRY
FT                   HPLLKIHDIARAVYLLMALEEGEDLGLSFLNVQQYPSGAVELFSCGGFPWKGLPYPAEH
FT                   AEFGLLLLQIAEFYEESQAYVSKMSHFQQALFDHQGSVFPSLWSQENSRLLKEKTTLSQ
FT                   SFLFQLGMQIHPEYSLEDPALGFWMQRTRSSSAFVAASGCQSSLGAYSSGDVGVIAYGP
FT                   CSGDISDCYYFGCCGIAKEFVCQKSHQTTEISFLTSTGKPHPRNTGFSYLRDSYVHLPI
FT                   RCKITISDKQYRVHAALAEATSAMTFSIFCKGKNCQVVDGPRLRSCSLDSYKGPGNDIM
FT                   ILGENDAINIVSASPYMEIFALQGKEKFWNADFLINIPYKEEGVMLIFEKKVTSEKGRF
FT                   FTKMN"
FT   gene            381054..382028
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        381054..382028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0340"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M96394 SP:P30867 PID:1208956
FT                   PID:147322 PID:1122205; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8C9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38194.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLPHEKQVVEYEKAIAEFKEKNKKNSLLSSSEIQKLEKRLDKL
FT                   KEKIYSDLTPWERVQICRHPSRPRTVNYIEGMCEEFVELCGDRTFRDDPAVVGGFVKIQ
FT                   GQRFVLIGQEKGCDTASRLHRNFGMLCPEGFRKALRLGKLAEKFGLPVVFLVDTPGAYP
FT                   GLTAEERGQGWAIAKNLFELSRLATPVIIVVIGEGCSGGALGMAVGDSVAMLEHSYYSV
FT                   ISPEGCASILWKDPKKNSEAASMLKMHGENLKQFGIIDTVIKEPIGGAHHDPALVYSNV
FT                   REFIIQEWLRLKDLAIEELLEKRYEKFRSIGLYETTSESGPEA"
FT   gene            381994..383973
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        381994..383973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0341"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLLKAVLRHKNHLVILGCSLLAILGLTFSSQMEIFSLGMIAKT
FT                   GPDAFLLFGRKESGKLVKVSELSQKDILENWQAISKDSETLKVSDATTYIAEHGKSTAS
FT                   LTSKLSKFVRNYIDVSRFRGLAIFLICVAIFKAVTLFFQRFLGQVVAIRVSRDLRQDYF
FT                   KALQQLPMTFFHDHDIGNLSNRVMTDSASIALAVNSLMINYIQAPITFILTLGVCLSIS
FT                   WKFSILICVAFPIFILPIVVIARKIKNLAKRIQKSQDSFSSVLYDFLAGVMTVKVFRTE
FT                   KFAFTKYCEHNNKISALEEKSAAYGLLPRPLLHTIASLFFAFVVVIGIYKFAIPPEELI
FT                   VFCGLLYLIYDPIKKFGDENTSIMRGCAAAERFYEVLNHPDLHSQKEREIEFLGLSNTI
FT                   TFENVSFGYQEDKHILKNLSFTLHKGEALGIVGPTGSGKTTLVKLLPRLYEVSQGKILI
FT                   DSLPITEYNKGSLRNHIACVLQNPFLFYDTVWNNLTCGKDMEEEAVLEALKRAYADEFI
FT                   LKLPKGVHSVLEESGKNLSGGQQQRLAIARALLKNASILILDEATSALDAISENYIKNI
FT                   IGELKGQCTQIIIAHKLTTLEHVDRVLYIENGQKIAEGTKEELLQTCPEFLKMWELSGT
FT                   KEYNRVFVPDHKLVANPTDMAITT"
FT   gene            complement(383948..384607)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383948..384607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVNTPKKILCIVADYREISPLIEQLDFTQINEHLYSYRCTDYH
FT                   LDLYIVHVWGSTAVLNALQSYCQAYTDYDLWINPGFVGACSPEIPLGQCYTIEKIANLT
FT                   TDTPPVLSEDPPYIFDALPDSLPKSSLVTSPVLYHYGFHKTFKLLDMEGYAIASQAAEH
FT                   HIPCSFLKITSDYTVPGDCPFSRLEEVSQKLTQTLVELLPELMERAIPPKLLLPCP"
FT   gene            complement(384585..385364)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384585..385364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38196.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTAAFSPCPNDIFLFRSFLKDPQFRPLLNQVTIADIETLNTLA
FT                   LQRRLSLMKMSAALFPLVSDYYNLMDVGNTLGYNSGPIVLSLDPECSLDTLATPGEMTT
FT                   AHALCKLYYPKAKLIPMPYDKILSAILQGKVDGGALIHEERFSYDLQLTLRADFGELWR
FT                   RKTIFPLPLGCLAIAKYVPMATVDALTAALRKSLICSLKDPITAGAKAVEYSKNKNVTV
FT                   IHRFIGTYINKETFQLSKTGKKALHMLWKANECCQYT"
FT   gene            complement(385361..386074)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385361..386074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0344"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit, putative;
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQTMDVLIFYDTETTGTQIERDRIIEIAAYNSVTDESFLTYVN
FT                   PEIPIPDEASKIHGITTDAVLSAPKFPEAYEGFRKFCGEDSILVAHNNDGFDFPLLGKE
FT                   CRRHSLEPLTNRTIDSLKWAQKYRPDLPKHNLQYLRQVYGFAENQAHRALDDVVILHKV
FT                   FTSLIGDLPPQQVLDLLQQSYHPKVFKMPFGKYKGQPLVDIPKSYFEWLENQGALDKPE
FT                   NKDIKAAIALLHQPT"
FT   gene            complement(386067..386552)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386067..386552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38197.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWTLNQNNLTKFLKSSDEEPFLERESGLTYINIQANGNELPLF
FT                   FVIRSEGEILQLICYLPYQLHESHKASTARLLHLLNRDIDIPGFGMDEEQGLIFYRLVL
FT                   PCLNGEIHDTLLRIYIDTIKLVCDSFSHAIGLISSGNMNLDELRRQALQEQQEKRNE"
FT   gene            complement(386613..387092)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386613..387092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38198.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNLFSLVFKLSDELALAETIQEPISVHEMFPGSMKLEMFKMLG
FT                   SLILLLTIFGFGVWAFKKFVRSRSHGFGGSSQIKILERRSLTPKTSIYLIRVVNKTLVI
FT                   AETPEKITLLTEFPPDTDINHLLQENNKQSSSSATSDFLSKAIQKIQKKQQTNQD"
FT   gene            387279..387470
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        387279..387470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K293"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38199.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWVIHRLLYTLLGCARSTEPKLLSFIDKTTAVCRWMQRIFSSCL
FT                   RNSLAALNKTMVMLWKSY"
FT   gene            387455..388342
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        387455..388342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38200.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLLVTDIDGTITHQSHHLDKKVYERLYALHQAGWKLFFLTGRY
FT                   YKYAARLFSDFDAPYLLGCQNGASVWSSTSSNLLYSKSLPSDLLCILQDCMEGATALFS
FT                   VESGAPYGDHYYRFSPTPIAQDLHEYVDPRYFPNAKEREILFETRSLKDDYAFPSFAAA
FT                   KVFGLRDEVIRIQKELERQEALTSVATMTLMRWPFDFRYAILFLTDKSVSKGKALDRVV
FT                   NILYDGKKPFVMASGDDANDLDLIERGDFKIVMSSAPEEMHVHADFLAPPADKNGILSA
FT                   WEAGVRYYDDLMSL"
FT   gene            complement(388329..389228)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388329..389228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0349"
FT                   /product="enoyl-(acyl-carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M97219 SP:P29132 GB:X78733 PID:145851
FT                   PID:587106; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38201.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIDLTGKVAFVAGIGDDQGYGWGIAKLLAEAGATIIVGTWVPI
FT                   YKIFSQSWELGKFNESRKLSNGTLLEIAKIYPMDASFDSPEDVPEDIAENKRYKGITGF
FT                   TISEVAEQVKKDFGHIDILVHSLANSPEISKSLLETSRKGYLAALSASSYSFVSLLSHF
FT                   GSIMNRGGSTISLTYLASMRAVPGYGGGMSSAKAALESDTKTLAWEAGRRWGIRVNTIS
FT                   AGPLASRAGKAIGFIERMVDYYQEWAPIPEAMNAEQVGAVAAFLASPLASAITGETLYV
FT                   DHGANVMGIGPEMFPKDS"
FT   gene            389458..390234
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        389458..390234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38202.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTDYLGGCLTNPLGKFPSPQNPQVVTIAPSSTTPQAVSSAVQG
FT                   FLQTGGAASSTATTTTASGASALGLSPDQVQALLTNLLNVGQPSVGQPSTSAGTSGASS
FT                   SSASMQQQLLQLILDKTTGSGGSSVSSEQLQQLLSLVSQMTTSQGGSGGTQAGQAASVL
FT                   LNLLSATGSAAANPLGTAASLAQIIYAAVTSPGAKKTSEFCYNYCGETCQGNCGCPTCG
FT                   CPDGQCGCGGFGRFFCGVWKNCCGIGEGSQEPAIPL"
FT   gene            390310..391329
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        390310..391329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8D9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLSGHRLEGFPPIAEVMAACDRCSMDFCEILKSQSMDLWADAA
FT                   SCVDGLLQDPFWSTAIASGIAKSSLQETEFECESKVMVLSSWGEQGAQVCSPFNLERIC
FT                   MSFPSLKVFSLKKNGCENMGIQLSASCMNLLMSIFFVATNGGSTPIWITKENLMALVAL
FT                   VLSHYQCYFVPATGDPQRGNILGNPEVNAILARGMGMRVDLERKRGGESSSSRYLELAA
FT                   RCFENSLTKTSLLSDANNVQERDKCLLQMSTSLMHTAGLNLQRPPVPTPSGVTAHPQPQ
FT                   PDPVVTSQPSLLGARERSPVSSRGRFPVVLPLSVISPRSHPGRVERRDLEDEEEEVMF"
FT   gene            complement(391368..392140)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0352"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; similar to
FT                   GB:AE001273; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative;ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase A,
FT                   authentic frameshift"
FT   gene            392203..393312
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        392203..393312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0353"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M59471 SP:P17802 GB:X52391 PID:146864
FT                   PID:42073; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73658.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIAFSEKAKNFPVEALKKWFEKNKRSLPWRDNPTPYSVWVSEV
FT                   MLQQTRAEVVIDYFNQWMERFPTIESLAAAKEEDVIKLWEGLGYYSRARHLLEGARMVM
FT                   EEFHGKIPDDAISLAQIRGVGPYTVHAILAFAFKRRAAAVDGNVLRVLSRIFLIETSID
FT                   LESTRTWVSRIAQALLPHKSPEVIAEALIELGACICKKVPQCHRCPVRQACGAWRENKQ
FT                   FVLPVRHARKKVIFLHRLVAIVLYDGSLVVEKRRPKEMMAGLYEFPYIEVEPEEGLQDI
FT                   EGFTKKMELSLESPLEFLGNLKEQRHAFTNHKVHLCPIIFKATSLPQFGELHLLSDIDH
FT                   LAFSSGHKKIKDALLIYLGDVRSRESIGV"
FT   gene            393313..393705
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        393313..393705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0354"
FT                   /product="mazG protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J04039 SP:P33646 PID:416198 PID:882675
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38204.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDHAFSKLIGTVRAMVVEGRCPWSLQQSLVSMVEHILGECQEFH
FT                   EAVLQGKTVQEVGSEAGDVLTLVLILCFLLEREGVLASEDVANEAMEKLRRRAPYIFAE
FT                   DYKPVSIEEADRLWELAKHREKNEST"
FT   gene            complement(393888..394661)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393888..394661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFILLLSLGVAALASKNFFIWPAPSGKTPLKLRQVLFGGALLV
FT                   FSSLVALSVSSQTAELLSTMTGISLAFAFLFYLLFLPKDITRAILFSGERPVKTSWRAL
FT                   GSAIRMWIIIIPVTQLIGIMMSKFLTLVLPTQEIHTQEVTQEVQNSLPITGHYISMILN
FT                   LGVLTPFGEEVFFRGILQTFLKNKMTRIAAVLCSSIIFSFIHIEHSLGSWVFVPVLFVF
FT                   SLSAGFLYEKDRHILSPIALHGLFNLTSLLFLGIK"
FT   gene            complement(394671..395318)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394671..395318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38206.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMLVLLASLGLLSPTLSSCTHLGSSGSYHPKLYTSGSKTKGVI
FT                   AMLPVFHRPGKSLEPLPWNLQGEFTEEISKRFYASEKVFLIKHNASPQTVSQFYAPIAN
FT                   RLPETIIEQFLPAEFIVATELLEQKTGKEAGVDSVTASVRVRVFDIRHHKIALIYQEII
FT                   ECSQPLTTLVNDYHRYGWNSKHFDSTPMGLMHSRLFREVVARVEGYVCANYS"
FT   gene            complement(395494..395664)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395494..395664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38207.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIENSSILFAEVVMKWFIFSVISAPVVFLPGCTLIPKEKVTKVP
FT                   SQLWSESLSQP"
FT   gene            396082..396819
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        396082..396819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0358"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase, putative"
FT                   /note="serine/threonine protein phosphatase, putative;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73659.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDYFGLSDIGRVRARNEDFWQVNLMSQVVAIADGVGGRLGGDI
FT                   ASQEAVTSLMELIDEQQSKLMGYEDDQYKETLKKILLEVNGVVYEHGQMEEHLQGMGTT
FT                   LSFIQFRKDRAWLFHVGDSRIYRIREGELRRLTEDHSLENQLKNRYGLPKQSDKVYSYR
FT                   HILTNVLGSRPYVMPDIRNLPCEKEDLYCLCSDGLTNMVPDIDIRDILNQPATLEERGN
FT                   ALISLANTRGGDDNATVVLVRIQ"
FT   gene            396844..397959
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        396844..397959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0359"
FT                   /product="nifS protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:762778 SP:Q43884; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38208.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLDNNAMTPPERGLLEFLQKTFLIEGTYANPSSVHQLGKKSRQ
FT                   LVLEASHWMQKVLSFQGRVLYTSGATESLNLAIASLPKDSHVITSGSEHPAILEPLKHS
FT                   SLSVSYLNPEEGRCVLTIEQIERAVTPKTSAIILGWVNSETGAKADIAAIAHFAQERQL
FT                   QFIVDATANVGKERIVLPSGVTMAAFSGHKFHALSGIGALLVSPGVKLHPQLWGGGQQG
FT                   GLRAGTENLWGIASLLYIFKYLDLHQERISQEILTHRNGFEKAIKARIPDVHIHCADQP
FT                   RANNVSAIAFPPLEGEVLQIALDIEGVACGYGSACSSGATAPFKSLVSMGVDEELTLAT
FT                   LRFSFSHLLLQEDVERAVGIIEKVVERLKNS"
FT   gene            complement(398019..399233)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398019..399233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38209.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSALFWIGVNIICIVLQGFYSMMEMACVSFNRVRLQYYLTKDH
FT                   KKARYINFLIRRPYRLFGTVMLGVNIALQVGSESSRNCYRALGITPDYAPFTQIFIVVI
FT                   FAELLPLTISRKIPEKLALWGAPILYYSHYIFYPLIQLIGSLTEGLYYLLNIRKEKLNS
FT                   TLSRDEFQKALETHHEEQDFNTIATNIFSLSATCADQVCQPLEQVTMLPSSANVKDFCR
FT                   TIKNTDINFIPVYHKARKNVIGIAHPKDFVNKALDEPLINNLHSPWFITAKSKLIRILK
FT                   EFRDNRSSVAVVLNASGEPIGILSLNAIFKILFNTTNIAHLKPKTISVIERTFPGNSRI
FT                   KDLQKELDIQFPQYPVETLAQLVLQLLDSPAEVGTSVIINNLLLEVKEMSLSGIKTVSI
FT                   KNLLS"
FT   gene            complement(399226..400461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399226..400461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8E9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38210.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPTMLMFFIICFTLCSGFISLSQIALFSLPTSLISHYKRSKSKK
FT                   QQRVATLLLHPHHLLITLIFCDIGLNIAIQNCFAILFGDAASWWFTVGLPLAITLILGE
FT                   ILPKAVALPFNTQIASSVAPLILCVTKIFKPLLHWGIVGINYVVQWILSKQQIDIIQPQ
FT                   ELKEVLQSCKDFGVVNQEESRLLYGYLSLSDCSVKERMQPRQDILFYDIQTPLENLYLL
FT                   FSKQHCSRVPICNDNLQNLLGICTARSLLLHDKPLQSSDDLLPLLKKPYYMPETISAKM
FT                   ALCQMAAEDETLGMIIDEYGSIEGLITQEDLFEIVAGEIVDQRDNKILYTTSGADVIIA
FT                   SGTLELREFSEIFDINLPTNNNIATIGGWLIEQIGTIPTTGMKLSWNNLLFQVLDAAPN
FT                   RIRRVYIRKLYD"
FT   gene            complement(400471..400818)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400471..400818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8F0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVSVRKKNWGFRLLEEVMIKSWWVIFSILIGGFVYDRAIQELR
FT                   TEELRLQSKVSSLCQDILSAQEKQRQLQLHLQHWQDSAAIEAALIQRLGLIPKGYKKLC
FT                   VSPKQQSENKD"
FT   gene            complement(400811..401383)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400811..401383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0363"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M90069 SP:P28248 PID:145716 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1736769; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKEDKWIREMALNADMIHPFVNGQVNVNEETGEKLISYGLSSY
FT                   GYDLRLSREFKVFTNVYNSVVDPKCFTEDIFISITDDVCIVPPNSFALARSVEYFRIPR
FT                   NVLTMCIGKSTYARCGIIVNVTPFEPEWEGHVTIEISNTTPLPAKIYANEGIAQVLFFE
FT                   SSTTCEVSYADRKGKYQKQQGITVPCV"
FT   gene            401505..401690
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        401505..401690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8F2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38213.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQEKPIPKATILSRNLEVMLDNPKGKRQTLFLGRTSGRSALYS
FT                   YSRRILVLLNAFMRGP"
FT   gene            402053..403066
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        402053..403066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0365"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1063668 SP:Q56313 GB:AE000512;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38214.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHQVAVLHQDKKFDVSLRPKGLEEFYGQHHLKERLDLFLCAALQ
FT                   RGEVPGHCLFFGPPGLGKTSLAHIVAYTVGKGLVLASGPQLIKPSDLLGLLTSLQEGDV
FT                   FFIDEIHRMGKVAEEYLYSAMEDFKVDITIDSGPGARSVRVDLAPFTLVGATTRSGMLS
FT                   EPLRTRFAFSARLSYYSDQDLKEILVRSSHLLGIEADSSALLEIAKRSRGTPRLANHLL
FT                   RWVRDFAQIREGNCINGDVAEKALAMLLIDDWGLNEIDIKLLTTIIDYYQGGPVGIKTL
FT                   SVAVGEDIKTLEDVYEPFLILKGFIKKTPRGRMVTQLAYDHLKRHAKNLLSLGEGQ"
FT   gene            403063..403881
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        403063..403881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0366"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKNVLLGLFFSMSISGFSEVKVSDTFVKQDTVVEPKIRVLLS
FT                   NESTTALIEAKGPYRIYGDNVLLDTAIQGQRCVVHALYEGIRWGEFYPGLQCLKIEPVD
FT                   DTASLFFNGIQYQGSLYVHRKDNHCIMVSNEVTIEDYLKSVLSIKYLEELDKEALSACI
FT                   ILERTALYEKLLARNPQNFWHVKAEEEGYAGFGVTKQFYGVEEAIDWTARLVVDSPQGL
FT                   IIDAQGLLQSNVDRLAIEGFNARQILEKFYKDVDFVVIESWNEELDGEIR"
FT   gene            complement(403874..405868)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403874..405868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0367"
FT                   /product="glycosyl hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1652733; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8F5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38216.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVSSYPSVPLPLGASKISPNRYRFALYASQATEVILALTDENS
FT                   EVIEVPLYPDTHRTGAIWHIEIEGISDQSSYAFRVHGPKKHGMQYSFKEYLADPYAKNI
FT                   HSPQSFGSRKKQGDYAFCYLKEEPFPWDGDQPLHLPKEEMIIYEMHVRSFTQSSSSRVH
FT                   APGTFLGIIEKIDHLHKLGINAVELLPIFEFDETAHPFRNSKFPYLCNYWGYAPLNFFS
FT                   PCRRYAYASDPCAPSREFKTLVKTLHQEGIEVILDVVFNHTGLQGTTCSLPWIDTPSYY
FT                   ILDAQGHFTNYSGCGNTLNTNRAPTTQWILDILRYWVEEMHVDGFRFDLASVFSRGPSG
FT                   SPLQFAPVLEAISFDPLLASTKIIAEPWDAGGLYQVGYFPTLSPRWSEWNGPYRDNVKA
FT                   FLNGDQNLIGTFASRISGSQDIYPHGSPTNSINYVSCHDGFTLCDTVTYNHKHNEANGE
FT                   DNRDGTDANYSYNFGTEGKTEDPGILEVRERQLRNFFLTLMVSQGIPMIQSGDEYAHTA
FT                   EGNNNRWALDSNANYFLWDQLTAKPTLMHFLCDLIAFRKKYKTLFNRGFLSNKEISWVD
FT                   AMGNPMTWRPGNFLAFKIKSPKAHVYVAFHVGAQDQLATLPKASSNFLPYQIVAESQQG
FT                   FVPQNVATPTVSLQPHTTLIAISHAKEVT"
FT   gene            406001..406501
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        406001..406501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8F6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQNAEENLKNFAKELKLPDVAFDQNNTCILFVDGEFSLHLTYE
FT                   EHSDRLYVYAPLLDGLPDNTQRKLALYEKLLEGSMLGGQMAGGGVGVATKEQLILMHCV
FT                   LDMKYAETNLLKAFAQLFIETVVKWRTVCADICAGREPSVDTMPQMPQGGGGMQPPPTG
FT                   IRA"
FT   gene            406672..407154
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        406672..407154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0369"
FT                   /product="single-strand binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U00006 SP:P02339 GB:J01704 PID:147870
FT                   PID:396394; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38218.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGHFAGYLGADPEERMTSKGKRVITLRLGVKTRVGMKDETVWC
FT                   KCNIWHNRYDKMLPYLKKGSGVIVAGDISVESYMSKDGSPQSSLVISVDSLKFSPFGRN
FT                   EGSRSPSLEDNHQQVGYESVSVGFEGEALDAEAIKDKDMYAGYGQEQQYVCEDVPF"
FT   gene            407179..408678
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        407179..408678
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0370"
FT                   /product="leucine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P11648 GB:X15130 PID:1054725 PID:43309
FT                   PID:537102; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38219.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFHAQASGRNRVKADAIVLPFWHFKDAKNAASFEAEFEPSYLP
FT                   ALENFQGKTGEIELLYSSPKAKEKRIVLLGLGKNEELTSDVVFQTYATLTRVLRKAKCS
FT                   TVNIILPTISELRLSAEEFLVGLSSGILSLNYDYPRYNKVDRNLETPLSKVTVIGIVPK
FT                   MADAIFRKEAAIFEGVYLTRDLVNRNADEITPKKLAEVALNLGKEFPSIDTKVLGKDAI
FT                   AKEKMGLLLAVSKGSCVDPHFIVVRYQGRPKSKDHTVLIGKGVTFDSGGLDLKPGKSML
FT                   TMKEDMAGGATVLGILSALAVLELPINVTGIIPATENAIDGASYKMGDVYVGMSGLSVE
FT                   ICSTDAEGRLILADAITYALKYCKPTRIIDFATLTGAMVVSLGEEVAGFFSNNDVLAED
FT                   LLEASAETSEPLWRLPLVKKYDKTLHSDIADMKNLGSNRAGAITAALFLQRFLEESSVA
FT                   WAHLDIAGTAYHEKEEDRYPKYASGFGVRSILYYLENSLSK"
FT   gene            408820..409338
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        408820..409338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0371"
FT                   /product="Hc2 nucleoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L12963 GB:L10193 PID:144509
FT                   PID:289839; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8F9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38220.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGAQKKQSGKKTASRAVRKPAKKVAAKRTVKKATVRKTAVKKPA
FT                   VRKTAAKKTVAKKTTAKRTVRKTVAKKPAVKKVAAKRVVKKTVAKKTTAKRAVRKTVAK
FT                   KPVARKTTVAKGSPKKAAACALACHKNHKHTSSCKRVCSSTATRKHGSKSRVRTAHGWR
FT                   HQLIKMMSR"
FT   gene            409504..410451
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        409504..410451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPMQKSLTSFDDFSQAYAEKVPAIALIGSALEDDKDALIELLV
FT                   SESFKELGGQGLMPATLMSWTETFALFQEHETLGIIHAEKFPLATKEFLSRYARNPQPH
FT                   LTILIFTTKQECFRELSKALPSALSLSLFGEWPADRQKRIIRLLLQRAERVGISCSQSL
FT                   ASLFLRALASTSLPDILSEFDKLLCSVGKKTSLDHSDIKELVVKKEKASLWKFRDSLLK
FT                   RDPVEGHQQLHFLLEDGEDPLGIITFLRTQCLYGLRSIEEGSKENKHRMFVLYGKERLH
FT                   QALNSLFYAETLIKNNVQDPIVAVETLVIRMVNL"
FT   gene            410448..411164
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        410448..411164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0373"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein"
FT                   /note="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73660.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYLLPNTLGTRAVETLPSVIGELVHRLDGLIVESDRGGRAFLS
FT                   LWKIPEVHKFPLAILSKHARLPKAWDFYLEPIVKHGENWGLISDAGLPCIADPGASLVR
FT                   RARALGIPVQAFSGPCSITLALMLSGLPSQSFTFLGYLPQSPKERVKSIKKAATSKEVS
FT                   TSVCIETPYRNVYTFESLLDTLPSYAELCVASDLSGPSELVLTRQVQSWRTTEDLGSVK
FT                   QSITKVPTIFLFHIPN"
FT   gene            complement(411330..411560)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411330..411560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K292"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEISSAEDATVDTSREGGDIVILGIWISAGIGFGDRGSVSSSS
FT                   VGGEDRDSVGAVINALNLFGKDYKISIDNTQ"
FT   gene            411595..413163
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        411595..413163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K291"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38223.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDVYELVCLCGGDEDPEPPDSEVRTLYVNGSWQTHQEAVQELL
FT                   YISEVRGEAVRLLYNDGSGMSPWPISPCRTLPTLDHPLCQALLTVWEQFFSAPENQNRE
FT                   FLVIFYGDASPYIQQALTQSRHSPRIVVVGISPTVFIQGDFRVHNYRVSGDFFSSLDCR
FT                   GTRAENTTILPYSSGLEGVFLPSIRCPSFTWAVRFGEQCLVANRGEDVEDRGGLSQDAE
FT                   RSQLPHSERDLAVVIDSTDPSSMSRLVEWLNQGSPSSDMEINPYPQRCPDVALSALYAI
FT                   SRVSGLAQEWILASVHEGLDLQICYSLILMHTTFAVRYFFLLFTNYPQSRERFRTARIV
FT                   AQSLYLPSILVLVFDCGNVLRKLWMPQEILRAIFISASTISGSIVFVECTRWMGRGLRH
FT                   RVQQFVQQRVIGSGLPVGTVRASYRDRAGFIIGFLQTVHGGLYLPVSIMVLNQIAIQVP
FT                   RILVRPNNTAVYDLHNKSAEENWSSGDVLAVGQTLNFILCAFVLFVNLWFFVKSVLRHS
FT                   RRRRR"
FT   gene            complement(413318..414502)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413318..414502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0376"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III oxidase
FT                   HemN, putative"
FT                   /note="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III oxidase
FT                   HemN, putative; identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMM TIGR00539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K290"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLSAIAIAGDAVVSLIPMLMNGKAPLALYIHIPFCTKKCRYCS
FT                   FYTIPYKSESVSLYCNAVIQEGLRKLAPIQETHFIETVFFGGGTPSLVSPLDLKRILKE
FT                   LAPHAREITLEANPENLTVSYLRQLQETPINRISVGVQTFDDSILQLLGRTHSSSAAIT
FT                   ALQECQNHGFSNLSIDLIYGLPTQSLEIFLSDLHQALTLPITHISLYNLTIDPHTSFYK
FT                   HRKILVPTIAQEEILAEMSLLAENLLLSQGFQRYELASYAKPDYPAKHNLYYWTDRPFL
FT                   GLGVSASQYLHGERSKNYSHISHYLRAVRKNLPTQETSEILPKKERIKEALALRLRLLE
FT                   GADLAEFPSTLISMLTQDVKLQNLFSVHGQCLALNRQGRLFHDTIAEEIMGYSF"
FT   gene            complement(414429..414875)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414429..414875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0377"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSERLKKLESELHDLTQWMQLGLVPKKEISRHQEEIRILEHKIY
FT                   EEKERLQLLKENGEIEEYVTPRRSPAKTVYPDGPSMSDIEFVEPTETEIDIDPGETVEL
FT                   ELTDEGREDGAVEVDYSHEDDEDPFSDRNRWRRGGIIDPDANEW"
FT   gene            415029..417755
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        415029..417755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0378"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase, E1 component"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01619 SP:P07015 PID:146201 PID:43019
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38225.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEFVGQVYSSDMDWIESMYQRFMNHETLDPSWKYFFEGYQLGQ
FT                   AASPSEASTKISGNETIAMLQEQKSQFLCTIYRYYGYLQSQISTLAPTTDSRFIQEKIA
FT                   KIDLDEQVPSAGLLPKAQVSVRELIEALKKCYCGSLTLETLTCTPELQEFVWNLMEKRQ
FT                   VERFAEQLLRSYKDLCKATFFEEFLQIKFTGQKRFSLEGGETLVPMLEHLVHYGSALGI
FT                   SNYVLGMAHRGRLNVLTNVLGKPYRYVFMEFEDDPAARGLESVGDVKYHKGYVLKSHQK
FT                   DRETTFVMLPNASHLESVDPIVEGVVAALQHQGHAGKEQSSLAILVHGDAAFSGQGVVY
FT                   ETLQLSRVPGYSTEGTLHIVVNNYIGFTAVPRESRSTPYCTDIAKMLGIPVFRVNSEDV
FT                   VACIEAIEYALQVRERFSCDVIIDLCCYRKYGHNESDDPSVTAPLLYDQIKRKKSIREL
FT                   FRQYLLEGQFADISEETLASIEKEIQESLNREFQVLKGTDPEPFPKKECHHCDRLNNGE
FT                   LILHDCDVSLDRETLFHMSSRLCGFPDNFHPHPKIKTLLEKRMKMAEGGVGYDWAMAEE
FT                   LAFASLLIEGYNLRLSGQDSIRGTFSQRHLVWSDTVTGDTYSPLYHLSAEQGSVEMYNS
FT                   PLSEYAILGFEYGYAQQALKTLVLWEAQFGDFANGAQIIFDQYISSGIQKWDLHSDIVL
FT                   LLPHGYEGQGPEHSSSRIERYLQLAANWNFQVVLPSTPVQYFRILREHAKRDLSLPLVI
FT                   FTPKLLLRYPQCVSSIEEFTEPGGFRAILEDADPNYDASILVLCSGKIYYDYAEMLPQD
FT                   RRKDFSCLRIESLYPLALEDLVSLIDKYSHLKHFVWLQEESKNMGAYDYMFMALQDILP
FT                   EKLLYIGRPRSSSTASGSAKLSRQELVTCMETLFSLR"
FT   gene            417759..418853
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        417759..418853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0379"
FT                   /product="2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase, E2 component,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01619 SP:P07016 GB:X00664 PID:146202
FT                   PID:43022; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38226.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEVRIPNIAESISEVTVASLLVTEGALIQENQGLLEIESDKVN
FT                   QLIYAPVSGRIFWEVSEGDVVPVGGVVGKIEPAGEGEELGDSQSKETIEAEIICFPQSG
FT                   VRQSPPENKTFIPLRDQMDQGSQGLSAGDRGETRERMTSIRKTISRRLLSALHESAMLT
FT                   TFNEVYMTPLFHLRKEKQEEFLSRYGVKLGFMSFFVKAVLEALKAYPRVNAYIDGEEIV
FT                   YRHYYDISIAVGIDRGLVVPVIRDCDKLSNGEIEQKLADLALRAREGLLAIAELEGGGF
FT                   TITNGGVYGSLLSTPIINPPQVGILGMHKIEKRPVVLDNEIVIADMMYVALSYDHRLID
FT                   GKEAVGFLVKVKEGLENPASLLDL"
FT   gene            complement(418900..419343)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418900..419343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38227.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKMNSRKKAGQWAIFNSPTPGVSSTLVLAWTPWGYYDKDVQDI
FT                   LERKDPMSSSLSEKDSKEFLKNLFVDLLENGFTSVHIHAEEAFTPLDHTGKPHFKRDNV
FT                   YLPGKLLGALNEAAVQANVSADTQFTLFLTQDECNPFHDKKRG"
FT   gene            complement(419579..420076)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419579..420076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8G8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGASTNHKVHEPVKPKKAQLAEIEANKTQATEGTLRSKSLALQ
FT                   IARAVLYILFAALMLAAGITFVTFLALGFPLIQAYSIAGIITLVGLAIGLVLLILSLLP
FT                   KEDEEADALSRNALLPLTIIVIEQQPITPKPEIPYSYLTKLALLTSLFLTLRRSSSQRK
FT                   TH"
FT   gene            complement(420233..420979)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420233..420979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8G9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSFHTHPLNYWTFEEFDGLPIRHGVFSKQKDAEGTVFAAKNPE
FT                   IASALQSPKYCDLHQRHGTSVRCVTPTSPTYQPADGLCTQSPLLSLHIRHSDCQAAIFY
FT                   DREHHAIANVHSGWRGLLGNIYAVTVGTMKKLFHTKPQDLFVAIGPSIGPDYAIYPDYA
FT                   TLFPRSFLPFMNPKNHFDLRAIARKQLTNLGISKDRIFISDLCTYTEHDAFFSSRYLAH
FT                   HPDPNLTGQHSKNRNNVTAVLLLPRD"
FT   gene            complement(420976..422817)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420976..422817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0383"
FT                   /product="gcpE protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1652798; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8H0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38230.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLITPAINSSRRKTHTVRIGNLYIGSDHSIKTQSMTTTLTTDID
FT                   STVEQIYALAEHNCDIVRVTVQGIKEAQACEKIKERLIALGLNIPLVADIHFFPQAAML
FT                   VADFADKVRINPGNYIDKRNMFKGTKIYTEASYAQSLLRLEEKFAPLVEKCKRLGKAMR
FT                   IGVNHGSLSERIMQKYGDTIEGMVASAIEYIAVCEKLNYRDVVFSMKSSNPKIMVTAYR
FT                   QLAKDLDARGWLYPLHLGVTEAGMGVDGIIKSAVGIGTLLAEGLGDTIRCSLTGCPTTE
FT                   IPVCDSLLRHTKIYLDLPEKKNPFSLQHSENFVSAAEKPAKTTLWGDVYGVFLKLYPHH
FT                   LTDFTPEELLEHLGVNPVTKEKAFTTPEGVVVPPELKDAPITDVLREHFLVFHHHQVPC
FT                   LYEHNEEIWDSPAVHQAPFVHFHASDPFIHTSRDFFEKQGHQGKPTKLVFSRDFDNKEE
FT                   AAISIATEFGALLLDGLGEAVVLDLPNLPLQDVLKIAFGTLQNAGVRLVKTEYISCPMC
FT                   GRTLFDLEEVTTRIRKRTQHLPGLKIAIMGCIVNGPGEMADADFGFVGSKTGMIDLYVK
FT                   HTCVKAHIPMEDAEEELIRLLQEHGVWKDPEETKLTV"
FT   gene            complement(423046..423153)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423046..423153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K289"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38231.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPSLCQTSGFVLRTQKQIRVPYESSSKAKSLSP"
FT   gene            complement(423193..423510)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423193..423510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38232.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVVTGTSSASPVEQTKLGEFLERLSGSGRCIKIAFAASTALL
FT                   LLNTFVSGIVAIAMIFVATSVGAYFTVIGPLFLLSLILLAIMLISMYKITHPSQNTPIS
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(423691..424050)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423691..424050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38233.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSSAPLPTSHRPSSGNLGLMEPNSKALKAKHQDKTTKTIKLLV
FT                   KILVAILVIEVLGIIAAFFIPGTPPICLIILGGLILTTVLCVLLLVIKLALVNKTEGTT
FT                   AEQQIKRKLSSKSIS"
FT   gene            complement(424282..425397)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424282..425397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0387"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTEPNLTNVNLTMLISSESMPTQLASHKLKGLDLVAFILIIGI
FT                   AVSSGTAAIILGIPLLFILTALAVLAFSILLYFLLREPKSPISVTHQPTPIIKDTDLPP
FT                   VPPLALTPVPTEAVLEEPPLPSPRTHQTLLQENWDRIPDLQANTDMPFIAADNQTGYAW
FT                   HLKNSNLTLISTLGPIEKPRYKTQGIVMIVNAATPNMANNVKGTSLALAKATSVRCWEN
FT                   SKKSPDPLRSKQPLQLGECRSAKWENLNGTTNAGKAGLPQFLGQLLGPKASDYNYNPND
FT                   AFTFCRQAYLNCLNEAKRRKTTVVQLPLLSSHFPGSPKDEETTSLRLQWIDGVKLALID
FT                   ALQTFGSEAENQNQPWVIILTTLARHPLITP"
FT   gene            complement(425632..426846)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425632..426846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0388"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSNPLPSYTDASLYRTPAKHSYPIRLPLNRTDRIEKILKIVTL
FT                   TLALACALGFSIAAGILAMPIFSAVVVITLAIAAVSLYSLLKKPKLYEILPQIEPESEQ
FT                   SSLSPSPQPPEQQDLPLQIDPLPDPESLPEVSLADLTTPPEELTAITVTPGYEALLEQN
FT                   WDLLPSLAAVDPSFTTETPQQPCFIWKLKDSKLIFISTSGDIAVPRIKTQGRVMIVNAA
FT                   NENISREGGGTNKALSLATSLQCWNASRLPRAHSRSGSQLQPGECRSAKWENSDHTSND
FT                   HVPGKAHFLAQLLGPEAAKCNNDPKQAFEVSKKAFHNLFQEAEIIGVDVIQLPLIGCNL
FT                   FAPSRLLNLGKTRAEWIEAIKLALITSLQDFGWEQDNQEEQKIIILTDKDQPPIIPPRF
FT                   DLTTP"
FT   gene            complement(426961..427059)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(426961..427059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K288"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38236.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALRSFAAQHPSTPMTIILTDHKQLLMVPFN"
FT   gene            complement(427087..427407)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0389a"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427087..427407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0389a"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0389a"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73662.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAQHPGSIETGRINDTNPGEAHFLAQLLGPKYEGELKAHPEKL
FT                   SNVIKKAYLNCFDEALNNQATVVQVPLISSSIYSPGGKLELEPVNQTKPNSSAYKLYHI
FT                   RT"
FT   gene            complement(427358..428095)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427358..428095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K287"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73663.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTTSIPDVHENQSHLSVDERLISESPVLTKKEVIAKIIKLTAL
FT                   ILALAIAVGTAVVAGVLGMPLMAIATGAALLAAVVLSCLLLRRREPSKPTEELLGPQKH
FT                   VPKDIAAQVQPSVPLDYQKLLRNEWTLVNTLSEINISWTLQDPNQRYYVWEHQGAPITL
FT                   VATTGDIAKPRLKTSGRVMIVNAANSNMQSGGXGTNAALSAATHPTCWNNTRTSGGKIN
FT                   TGKGLSVGECRSAPWINRDWTNK"
FT   gene            complement(428754..429221)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428754..429221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38237.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYLPVSATDVLFESPAAPLINSANTQNQKLIELKGKQQAESSPR
FT                   TITSVILEVLLVIGCCLIVLSLLAIRPALQFTLETGHPAAIAVLAVSGTILLVAVIILF
FT                   CFLAAVPFAAKKTYKYVKTVDDYASWHSHQQTPTLGTIFSGIVYAESQAQL"
FT   gene            complement(429650..430684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429650..430684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K286"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLIMATISPISLTVDHPLVDTKKKSCSNFDKIQSRILLITAIF
FT                   AVLVTIGTLLIGLLLNIPVIYFLTGISFIAVVLSNFILYKRATTLLKPRACGKHKEIKP
FT                   KRVSTNLQYSSISIAINRSKENWEHQPKDLQNLPAPSALLTDNPYEIWKAKHSLFSLVS
FT                   LLPGGNPEHLLISASENLGKTLLIEETSQNAPISSYVDTTPSPKSLLNEAIQETRVEIN
FT                   TELPAGDSGERLYWQPDFRGRVFLPQIPTTPEAIYQYYYALYVTYIQTAINTNTQIIQI
FT                   PLYSLREHLYSRELPPQSRMQQSLAMITAVKYMAELHPEYPLTIACVERSLAQLPQESI
FT                   EDLS"
FT   gene            complement(430956..431231)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430956..431231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0393"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M59855 SP:P16022 GB:X51316 PID:151916
FT                   PID:435529; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8H9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38239.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVITSDDEQQEFELEDNSEIAEPCESMGIPFACTEGVCGTCV
FT                   IEVLEGRENLSEFTEPEYDFLGEPEDSNERLACQCRIKGGCVKVTF"
FT   gene            complement(431275..431349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t16"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Pro-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(431275..431349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t16"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            431509..433257
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        431509..433257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0394"
FT                   /product="protein export protein, FHIPEP family"
FT                   /note="protein export protein, FHIPEP family; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8I0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73664.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKKDGVRGMIFVPLSILVLIFLPLPQILLDFGLCISFALSLLT
FT                   VCWVFTLNSSNSAKLFPPFFLYLCLLRLGLNLASTRWIVSSGTASSLIVSLGSFFSLGS
FT                   LWAATFACLLLFFVNFLMVSKGSERIAEVRSRFFLEALPAKQMALDSDLVSGRASYKAV
FT                   KKQKNALIEEGDFFSAMEGVFRFVKGDAIISCILLLVNVVSVTCLYYTSGYALEQMWFT
FT                   VLGDALVSQVPALLTSCAAATLISKIDKEESLLNYLFEYYKQLRQHFRVVSLLIFSLCC
FT                   IPSSPKFPIVLLASLLWLAYRKEEPASEDSCIERAFSYVEGACPKEQESQFYQVYRAAS
FT                   EEVFEDLGVRLPVLTSLRIEERPWLRVFGQNVYLDEMTPEAVLPFLRNIAHEALNAEVV
FT                   QKYLEESERVFGIAVEDIVPKKISLSSLVVLSRLLVRERVSLKLFPKILEAVAVYQNSG
FT                   DSLEILAEKVRKSLGYWIGRSLWDQKQTLEVITIDFHVEELINSSYSKSNPVMQENVIR
FT                   RVDSLLERSVFKDFRAIVTSCETRFEMKKMLDPHFPDLLVLSHDELPKEIPISFLGIVS
FT                   DEVLVP"
FT   gene            433372..434145
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        433372..434145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0395"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor, sigma-70 family"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X68709 PID:47122; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8I1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQQTQNIIEVWNFYWETQEIEYRDSLIEFYLPLVKSVVHRLIS
FT                   GMPSHVKTEDLYASGVEGLVRAVERYNPERSRRFEGYAVFLIKAAIIDDLRKQDWVPRS
FT                   VHQKANKLSGAMDSLRQSLGKEPTDLELCEYLNISQQELSGWFVSARPALIVSLNEEWP
FT                   SQSDEGAGMALEERIPDERAETGYDVVDKQEFSLCLANAIQELEEKERKVMALYYYEEL
FT                   VLKEIGKVLGVSESRVSQIHSKALLKLRAALSAFR"
FT   gene            complement(434094..434417)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434094..434417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K285"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPIGVPSMLNAATSLNATTSKAPLPTSTLAERIKEWLPRILL
FT                   LIVGAIFTIAGCIVMALTKQILYGLLCVVGGLLLALGLLLKPENCIYRNAESAARSLSN
FT                   ALE"
FT   gene            434580..435818
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        434580..435818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0397"
FT                   /product="tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M77668 SP:P22326 PID:143468 PID:143795
FT                   PID:2293225; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38242.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSWLQSLQERNILENFTAGLESVEGPIAAYLGFDPTAPALHIGH
FT                   WIGICFLKRLAALGITPIALVGGATGMVGDPSGKQSERSLLQTSEVFDNSQKITACLQR
FT                   YLPGVTLVNNADWLQEISLIDFLRDIGKHFRLGQMLVKDTIKQRVHSDEGISYTEFSYL
FT                   ILQSYDFYHLFKNYGTILQCGGSDQWGNITSGIDFIRRKGLGQAYGLTYPLLTNAQGKK
FT                   IGKTESGTVWLDSDLTSPFELYQYLLRLPDDTIPKIARTLTLLSNEEIQDIDRRVQTDP
FT                   VAVKEFVAQDILSAIHGDLGLEEALSVTRSMHPGNLSSLSEKDFHELFAGGMGASLDKS
FT                   EVLGKRWLDLFLVLGLCKSKGEIRRLIEQKGVYINNVPIANEHSVCEEQDICYGHYVLL
FT                   AQGKKRKLVLYLN"
FT   gene            435839..437278
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        435839..437278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0398"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P00349 PID:1193; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38243.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTNIGLIGLAVMGKNLVLNMIDHGFSVSVYNRTPEKTRDFLKEY
FT                   PNHRELVGFESLEDFVNSLERPRKIMLMIQAGKPVDQSIHALLPFLEPGDVIIDGGNSY
FT                   FKDSERRCKELQEKGILFLGVGISGGEEGARHGPSIMPGGNPEAWPLVAPIFQSIAAKV
FT                   QGRPCCSWVGTGGAGHYVKAVHNGIEYGDIQLICEAYGILRDFLKLSATAVATILKEWN
FT                   TLELESYLIRIASEVLALKDPEGIPVIDTILDVVGQKGTGKWTAIDALNSGVPLSLIIG
FT                   AVLARFLSSWKEIREQAARNYPGTPLIFEMPHDPSVFIQDVFHALYASKIISYAQGFML
FT                   LGEASKEYNWGLDLGEIALMWRGGCIIQSAFLDVIHKGFAANPENTSLIFQEYFRGALR
FT                   HAEMGWRRTVVTAIGAGLPIPCLAAAITFYDGYRTASSSMSLAQGLRDYFGAHTYERND
FT                   RPRGEFYHTDWVHTKTTERVK"
FT   gene            complement(437377..439185)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437377..439185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0399"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Lepa"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D17650 SP:P37949 PID:1122398
FT                   PID:436036 PID:1303804; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8I4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYKIENIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTIADRLLESTSTVEEREMREQL
FT                   LDSMDLERERGITIKAHPVTMTYLYEGEVYQLNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLSACEGALL
FT                   IVDAAQGVQAQSLANVYLALERDLEIIPVLNKIDLPAADPVRIAQQIEDYIGLDTTNII
FT                   ACSAKTGQGIPAILKAIIDLVPPPKAPAETELKALVFDSHYDPYVGIMVYVRIISGELK
FT                   KGDRITFMAAKGSSFEVLGIGAFLPKATFIEGSLRPGQVGFFIANLKKVKDVKIGDTVT
FT                   KTKHPAKTPLEGFKEINPVVFAGIYPIDSSDFDTLKDALGRLQLNDSALTIEQESSHSL
FT                   GFGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIFERIIREFDLDIIATAPSVIYKVVLKNGKVLDIDNPSGYPDP
FT                   AIIEHVEEPWVHVNIITPQEYLSNIMNLCLDKRGICVKTEMLDQHRLVLAYELPLNEIV
FT                   SDFNDKLKSVTKGYGSFDYRLGDYRKGSIIKLEVLINEEPIDAFSCLVHRDKAESRGRS
FT                   ICEKLVDVIPQQLFKIPIQAAINKKVIARETIRALSKNVTAKCYGGDITRKRKLWEKQK
FT                   KGKKRMKEFGKVSIPNTAFIEVLKLD"
FT   gene            439446..439622
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        439446..439622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8I5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38245.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVSMKLIPTQDSIERETDSKRDKKIFTIYICSSKVLAGHFFSH
FT                   LDKHNKIHESIGV"
FT   gene            439880..440731
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        439880..440731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8I6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38246.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIQPVYRNTQVNYSQATQFSVCQPALSLIIVSVVAAVLAIVAL
FT                   VCSQSLLSIELGTALVLVSLILFASAMFMIYKMRQEPKELLIPKKIMELIQEHYPSIVV
FT                   DFIRDQEVSIYEIHHLISILNKTNVFDKAPVYLQEKLLQFGIEKFKDVHPSKLPNFEEI
FT                   LLQHCPLHWLGRLVYPMVSDVTPGTYGYYWCGPLGLYENAPSLFERRSLLLLKKISFGE
FT                   FALLEDGLKKNTWSSSELVQIRQNLFTRYYADKEEVDEAELNADYEQFDSLLHLIFSHK
FT                   LS"
FT   gene            440738..441091
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        440738..441091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8I7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38247.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLFQYMNESGWDWLCDFDSQGEGFQLSRLVGLLHSSWALYEAKE
FT                   QFYLPEVSLLTWEELIEMQLLSKPTKHGVAKDLCNVFEKHFQRFRQYLGSLDLNQRFEN
FT                   TFLNYPKYHLDRE"
FT   gene            441125..441241
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        441125..441241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K283"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSVRSAFFSGIVKSLPNLKGKRELFFMGFFITGNS"
FT   gene            441302..442609
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        441302..442609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K282"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSMTIVPHALFKNHCECHSTFPLSSRTIVRIAIASLFCIGALA
FT                   ALGCLAPPVSYIVGSVLAFIAFVILSLVILALIFGEKKLPPTPRIIPDRFTHVIDEAYG
FT                   LSISAFVREQQVTLAEFRQFSTALLCNISPEEKIKQLPSELRSKVESFGISRLAGDLEK
FT                   NNWPIFEDLLSQTCPLYWLQKFISAGDPQVCRDLRVPRECYGYYWLGPLGYSTAKATIF
FT                   CKETHHILQQLTKEDVLLLKNKALQEKWDTDEVKAIVERIYTTYTARGTLKTEAGGLTK
FT                   ETISKELLLLSLHGYSFDQLQLITQLPRDAWDWLCFVDNSTAYNLQLCALVGALSSQNL
FT                   LDESSIDFDVNLGLYVIQDLKEAVQAFSASDEPKKELGKFLLRHLSSVSKRLESVLRQG
FT                   LHRIALEHGNARARVYDVNFVTGARIHRKTSIFFKD"
FT   gene            complement(442687..444078)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442687..444078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K281"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLRYNTQIDEPRKCMSNITSPVIQNNRSCNYYFELKNSTTIHI
FT                   VISAILLCGALIAFLCVAAPVSYILSGALLGLGLLIALIGVILGIKKITPMISSKEQVF
FT                   PQELVNRIRAHYPKFVSDFVSEAKPNLKDLISFIDLLNQLHSEVGSSTNYNVSEELQQK
FT                   IDTFEGIARLKNEVRTASLKRLESAASSRPLFPSLAKILQKVFPFFWLGEFISAGSKVV
FT                   ELHRVKKIGGSLEEDLSDYIKPEMLPTYWLIPLDFRPTNSSILNLHTLVLARVLTRDVF
FT                   QHLKYAALNGEWNLNHSDLNTMKQQLFAKYHAAYQSYKHLSQPSLQEDXFYNLLLCIFK
FT                   HRYSWKQMSLIKTVPADLWENLCCLTLDHTGRPQDMEFASLIGTLYTQGLIHKESEAFL
FT                   SSLTLLSLDQFKTIRRQSTNIAMFLENLATHNSTFRSLPPITVHPLKRSVFSQPEEDES
FT                   SLLIG"
FT   gene            complement(444059..444304)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444059..444304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8J0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38251.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRNIKKSLIFIKRIRYSQSGKEQKGARPFFKKSITSSLVILLL
FT                   EAIFNENFSSIIQNNFNKNFKNKNISINRIFVKFTI"
FT   gene            complement(444364..445644)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444364..445644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K280"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73665.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHSGCTMKCSPLTLVPHIFLKNDCECHRSCSLKIRTIARLILGL
FT                   VLALVSALSFVFLAAPISYAIGGTLALAAIVILIITLVVALLAKSKVLPIPNELQKIIY
FT                   NRYPKEVFYFVKTHSLTVNELKIFINCWKSGTDLPPNLHKKAEAFGIDILKSIDLTLFP
FT                   EFEEILLQNCPLYWLSHFIDKTESVAGEIGLNKTQKVYGLLGPLAFHKGYTTIFHSYTR
FT                   PLLTLISESQYKFLYSKASKNQWDSPSVKKTCEEIFKELPHNMIFRKDVQGISQFLFLF
FT                   FSHGITWEQAQMIQLINPDNWKMLCQFDKARGHCSMATFGGFLNTETNMFDPVSSNYEP
FT                   TVNFMTWQELKVLLEKVKESPMHPASALVQKICVNTTHHQNLLKRWQFVRNTSSQWTSS
FT                   LPQYAFHAQTYKLEKKIESSLPIRSSL"
FT   gene            complement(445762..447309)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445762..447309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0408"
FT                   /product="ADP, ATP carrier protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M28816 SP:P19568 PID:152470
FT                   GB:AJ235269; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTEEKPFGKLRSFLWPIHTHELKKVLPMFLMFFCITFNYTVLR
FT                   DTKDTLIVGAPGSGAEAIPFIKFWLVVPCAIIFMLIYAKLSNILSKQALFYAVGTPFLI
FT                   FFALFPTVIYPLRDVLHPTEFADRLQAILPPGLLGLVAILRNWTFAAFYVLAELWGSVM
FT                   LSLMFWGFANEITKIHEAKRFYALFGIGANISLLASGRAIVWASKLRASVSEGVDPWGI
FT                   SLRLLMAMTIVSGLVLMASYWWINKNVLTDPRFYNPEEMQKGKKGAKPKMNMKDSFLYL
FT                   ARSPYILLLALLVIAYGICINLIEVTWKSQLKLQYPNMNDYSEFMGNFSFWTGVVSVLI
FT                   MLFVGGNVIRKFGWLTGALVTPVMVLLTGIVFFALVIFRNQASGLVAMFGTTPLMLAVV
FT                   VGAIQNILSKSTKYALFDSTKEMAYIPLDQEQKVKGKAAIDVVAARFGKSGGALIQQGL
FT                   LVICGSIGAMTPYLAVILLFIIAIWLVSATKLNKLFLAQSALKEQEVAQEDSAPASS"
FT   gene            complement(447510..448025)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447510..448025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K279"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38253.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFMAVEQSHIKEEIEKLIGKAIKRVCGNKENDLCRYLPGPSGGY
FT                   MHHFTLKKMKSAAPEQLLKMLKTFILESETPRTINPKPRAPRGSKKRRDFINFTKTDIE
FT                   RVLELARQVGDKDLLARFSPKKPLTSLKRELIRSIRNGIVSVELWNAYVEAVKAVSSPN
FT                   LEVTSPFV"
FT   gene            complement(448193..448396)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448193..448396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K278"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQSTRKTSSIQNIFYPARNTTNRNERNIFVQDSFKKIRKPVCF
FT                   IRKQNVIEKIFFTLRFLCFEFC"
FT   gene            448512..449495
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        448512..449495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0411"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:790546 PID:1777933 GB:AE000520;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38255.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKMGYIFKVMRWIFCFVACGITFGCTNSGFQNANSRPCILSMN
FT                   RMIHDCVERVVGNRLATAVLIKGSLDPHAYEMVKGDKDKIAGSAVIFCNGLGLEHTLSL
FT                   RKHLENNPNSVKLGERLIARGAFVPLEEDGICDPHIWMDLSIWKEAVIEITEVLIEKFP
FT                   EWSAEFKANSEELVCEMSILDSWAKQCLSTIPENLRYLVSGHNAFSYFTRRYLATPEEV
FT                   ASGAWRSRCISPEGLSPEAQISVRDIMAVVDYINEHDVSVVFPEDTLNQDALKKIVSSL
FT                   KKSHLVRLAQKPLYSDNVDDNYFSTFKHNVCLITEELGGVALECQR"
FT   gene            449479..450258
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        449479..450258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0412"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1777934 GB:AE000520; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38256.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKDETFWSVHNLCVNYEHAAVLYHISFSLGKGSLTAILGPNGA
FT                   GKSTLLKASLGLIKPSSGTVYFFNQKFKKVRQRIAYMPQRASVDWDFPMTVLDLALMGC
FT                   YSYKGMWGRISSDDRREAFHILERVGLESVADRQIGQLSGGQQQRAFLARALMQKADLY
FT                   LMDELFSAIDMASFKTSVGVLQELRDQGKTIVVVHHDLSHVRQLFDHVVLLNKRLICCG
FT                   PTDECLNGDTIFQTYGCEIELLEQTLKLSRGKQFGSC"
FT   gene            450252..451607
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        450252..451607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0413"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1777935 GB:AE000520; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38257.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMLSCVFSDTIFLSSFLAVTLICMTTALWGTILLISKQPLLSE
FT                   SLSHASYPGLLVGALMAQYVFSLQASIFWIVLFGCAASVFGYGIIVFLGKVCKLHKDSA
FT                   LCFVLVVFFAIGVILASYVKESSPTLYNRINAYLYGQAATLGFLEATLAAIVFCASLFA
FT                   LWWWYRQIVVTTFDKDFAVTCGLKTVLYEALSLIFISLVIVSGVRSVGIVLISAMFVAP
FT                   SLGARQLSDRLSTILILSAFFGGISGALGSYISVAFTCRAIIGQQAVPVTLPTGPLVVI
FT                   CAGLLAGLCLLFSPKSGWVIRFVRRKHFSFSKDQEHLLKVFWHISHNRLENISVRDFVC
FT                   SYKYQEYFGPKPFPRWRVQILEWRGYVKKEQDYYRLTKKGRSEALRLVRAHRLWESYLV
FT                   NSLDFSKESVHELAEEIEHVLTEELDHTLTEILNDPCYDPHRQIIPNKKKEV"
FT   gene            451607..452581
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        451607..452581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0414"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1777936 GB:AE000520; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38258.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGPSPYYGVSFFQFFSVFFSRLFSGSLFTGSLYIDDIQIIVFL
FT                   AISCSGAFAGTFLVLRKMAMYANAVSHTVLFGLVCVCLFTHQLTTLSLGTLTLAAMATA
FT                   MLTGFLIYFIRNTFKVSEESSTALVFSLLFSLSLVLLVFMTKNAHIGTELVLGNADSLT
FT                   KEDIFPVTIVILANAVITIFAFRSLVCSSFDSVFASSLGIPIRLVDYLIIFQLSACLVG
FT                   AFKAVGVLMALAFLIIPSLIAKVIAKSIRSLMAWSLVFSIGTAFLAPASSRAILSAYDL
FT                   GLSTSGISVVFLTMMYIVVKFISYFRGYFSKNFEKISEKSSQY"
FT   gene            452710..453849
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        452710..453849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0415"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P45568 GB:U00096 PID:1552750
FT                   PID:1786369; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8J8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLAVLGSTGSIGRQTLEIVRRYPSEFKIISMASYGNNLRLFFQ
FT                   QLEEFAPLAAAVYNEEVYNEACQRFPHMQFFLGQEGLTQLCIMDTVTTVVAASSGIEAL
FT                   PAILESMKKGKALALANKEILVCAGELVSKTAKENGIKVLPIDSEHNALYQCLEGRTIE
FT                   GIKKLILTASGGPLLNKSLEELSCVTKQDVLNHPIWNMGSKVTVDSSTLVNKGLEIIEA
FT                   YWLFGLENXEILAVIHPQSLIHGMVEFLDGSVISIMNPPDMLFPIQYALTAPERFASPR
FT                   DGMDFSKKQTLEFFPVDEERFPSIRLAQQVLEKQGSSGSFFNAANEVLVRRFLCEEISW
FT                   CDILRKLTTLMECHKVYACHSLEDILEVDGEARALAQEI"
FT   gene            453862..455727
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        453862..455727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0416"
FT                   /product="zinc protease"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE000520; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K275"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIYFILAALALGILVLIHELGHLVVAKAVGMAVESFSIGFGPA
FT                   LFKKRIGGIEYRIGCIPFGGYVRIRGMERTKEKGEKGKIDSVYDIPQGFFSKSPWKRIL
FT                   VLVAGPLANILLAVLAFSILYMNGGRSKNYSDCSKVVGWVHPVLQAEGLLPGDEILTCN
FT                   GKPYVGDKDMLTTSLLEGHLNLEIKRPGYLTVPSKEFAIDVEFDPTKFGVPCSGASYLL
FT                   YGNQVPLTKNSPMENSELRPNDRFVWMDGTLLFSMAQISQILNESYAFVKVARNDKIFF
FT                   SRQPRVLASVLHYTPYLRNELIDTQYEAGLKGKWSSLYTLPYVINSYGYIEGELTAIDP
FT                   ESPLPQPQERLQLGDRILAIDGTPVSGSVDILRLVQNHRVSIIVQQMSPQELEEVNSRD
FT                   ADKRFIASYHSEDLLQILNHLGESHPVEVAGPYRLLDPVQPRPWIDVYSSESLDKQLEV
FT                   AKKIKNKDKQRYYLERLDAEKQKPSLGISLKDLKVRYNPSPVVMLSNITKESLITLKAL
FT                   VTGHLSPQWLSGPVGIVQVLHTGWSVGFSEVLFWIGLISMNLAVLNLLPIPVLDGGYIL
FT                   LCLWEIVTRRRLNMKIVERILVPFTFLLIIFFIFLTFQDLFRFFG"
FT   gene            complement(455684..456661)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455684..456661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0417"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9RB74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38261.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLTILFLAVGNPLFSETSVIQTLPSGIGGLKETSKQKESVV
FT                   CVHAFLRSYTSLKPIARVLEKEHYDVFIWNYETRKFTLEKHAEHLNRLLKKIAELKPGV
FT                   PINFVTHSIGGVIVRVALAHPDCPEEAKKGKAILMAPPNAGSTLARRYRCVKFVQFVFG
FT                   GKLGRQLLTYCPTKMLNVGKLPSSLDVLILSGNRHSKFLPFRLPYENDGKVCTIETKLD
FT                   TPHKAYVIHTSHTYIITNRKSLYLMKEFLKEGNTTPIIEHVPEAALEQTVMEDKQKNSR
FT                   LKPYPNQDIYVIHCFGSRPYNLYGFPKKWSLNQKNEINPEKLEK"
FT   gene            complement(456785..457863)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0418"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; similar to
FT                   GB:D26185 SP:P05651 GB:X02369 PID:40017 PID:467394;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative;recF protein,
FT                   authentic frameshift"
FT   gene            complement(457905..459005)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457905..459005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0419"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L10328 SP:P00583 GB:J01602 GB:K02179
FT                   PID:145761; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVVSRNELGNLIKKIQSVVPQNTPIPVLTHVLIETYNDELVFT
FT                   ATDLTVSTRCVTKAKVYEKGAISIPSKRFFQLVKELTEANLEISYSAGEMAQITSGSSC
FT                   FRLLSMEKEDFPMLPDIQNALRFSLPAEQLKTMLQRTSFAVSREESRYVLTGVLLAIAN
FT                   GVATIVGTDGKRLAKIDAEVTLDKSFSGEYIIPIKAVEEIIKMCSDEGEATIFLDQDKI
FT                   AVECDNTLLITKLLSGEFPDFSPVISTESNVKLDLHREELITLLKQVALFTNESSHSVK
FT                   FSFLPGELTLTANCTKVGEGKVSMAVNYSGELLEIAFNPFFFLDILKHSKDELVSLGIS
FT                   DSYNPGIITDSASGLFVIMPMRLHDD"
FT   gene            459035..459184
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        459035..459184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K273"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGYASLGETVEVRSGYYYKVIFWSSRYFTNKKGFRLRKSSLEIK
FT                   ERGF"
FT   gene            459214..459711
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        459214..459711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0421"
FT                   /product="smpB protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D12501 SP:P32052 PID:216668
FT                   PID:1033116 GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38264.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYWFLSPIMGEDLMAQKEIVSNRKALRNYEVIETLEAGIVLTGT
FT                   EIKSLRDHGGNLGDAYVIVSKGEGWLLNASIAPYRFGNIYNHEERRKRKLLLHRYELRK
FT                   LEGKIAQKGMTLIPLGMXLSRGYVKVRLGCCRGKKAYDKRRTIIEREKEREVAAAMKRR
FT                   HH"
FT   gene            complement(459689..460633)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459689..460633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0422"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P41780; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38265.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLPKFFLVLLCLGLCSCSQKTTTIEGEQMTIFYRIVLGTSLSA
FT                   KEKASLSQQIDRCFHKIDSIYNNWNPYSELSIINRAPADVPITLSVELSEFLDQVDTLY
FT                   KLSEGRFDPTVGPLKTLWLLHLKSQTLPPKDVWEQHYKDMGWQHLEFQSNTKTLIKKNP
FT                   HVQIDLCGVVKGYAVDCLNEICNTFCPNNYVEWGGEIKTSGHHPSGRPWRIFSEAAGTI
FT                   LDIDDMAIATSGNHIQKWCVEGKIYTHILDTRTGKPLELSSYPIQSVSVVHPSCAYADA
FT                   IATVLMTFDSKIEAKQWAEEHHILTYINDGASS"
FT   gene            complement(460606..461466)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460606..461466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0423"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate
FT                   dehydrogenase/methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D10588 SP:P24186 GB:M74789 PID:146011
FT                   PID:216521; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38266.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRGIPAAEKILQRLKEEISQSPTSPGLAVVLIGNDPASEVYVG
FT                   MKVKKATEIGIISKAHKLPSDSTLSSVLKLIERLNQDPSIHGILVQLPLPKHLDSEVIL
FT                   QAISPDKDVDGLHPVNMGKLLLGNFDGLLPCTPAGIIELLNYYEIPLRGRHAAIVGRSN
FT                   IVGKPLAALMMQKHPQTNCTVTVLHSQSENLPEILKTADIIIAALGAPLFIKETMVAPH
FT                   AVIVDVGTTRVPADNAKGYTLLGDVDFNNVVTKCAAITPVPGGVGPMTVAMLMSNTWRC
FT                   YQNFS"
FT   gene            complement(461457..461921)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461457..461921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K271"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38267.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLPTLFPKAHLILFSPYIVLCFYCFSKDKGLVLALGCGVLSDL
FT                   ALGSRGVFLLLYPLTALITHKAHLIFSKESKAALVIVNMIFYGVFLLLTIPMCALFGHE
FT                   VRWSIDVLMIPLKCSFLDNLIFTSVIYILPCAINSGIHKMISFFRRLVCY"
FT   gene            462193..462486
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        462193..462486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0425"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8K5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38268.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPKKSRTDRALAQEIQKKSTEVLKKPARIKAKNRRKFLIAKEQ
FT                   KTLKHRAQEYDQLVRSLLDSQKKDTDKVLIFNYENGFVFTDKDHFSKYSIRL"
FT   gene            462846..464585
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        462846..464585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8K7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38269.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSGGGGVQPSSDPGKWNPALQGEQAEGPSPLKESIFSETKQAS
FT                   SAAKQESLVRSGSTGMYATESQINKAKYRKAQDRSSTSPKSKLKGTFSKMRASVQGFMS
FT                   GFGSRASRVSAKRASDSGEGTSLLPTEMDVALKKGNRISPEMQGFFLDASGMGGSSSDI
FT                   SQLSLEALKSSAFSGARSLSLSSSESSSVASFGSFQKAIEPMSEEKVNAWTVARLGGEM
FT                   VSSLLDPNVETSSLVRRAMATGNEGMIDLSDLGQEEVSTAMTSPRAVEGKVKVSSSDSP
FT                   EANPTGIPNSNTLERAEKEAEKQESREQLSEDQMMLARAMAGLLTGAAPQEVLSNSVWS
FT                   GPSTVFPPPKFSGTLPTQRSGDKSKHKSPGIEKSTNHTNFSPLREGTVKSAEVKSLPHP
FT                   ESMYRFPKDSIVSREEPEAVVKESTAFKNPENSSQNFLPIAVESVFPKESGTGGALGSD
FT                   AVSSSYHFLAQRGVSLLAPLPRATDDYKEKLEAHKGPGGPPDPLIYQYRNVAVEPPIVL
FT                   RSPQPFSGSSRLSVQGKPEAASVHDDGGGGNSGGFSGDQRRGSSGQKASRQEKKGKKLS
FT                   TDI"
FT   gene            464608..465084
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        464608..465084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8K8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38270.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIRFDPYGALSAQSIAKDSRQNSPLVEKISEEIATNEAIRLAL
FT                   LAIGDREQEEKKQRHRYKLLGQKQAKVLLSQLRHVHLDFKKLYCDSKKKEDQEKDEKNK
FT                   QKRSIKVTKKKKGISLGAAASQAIAAAAEAWVIARNKGVLETASTLFYQKDEEA"
FT   gene            complement(465134..466195)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465134..466195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0428"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D family protein"
FT                   /note="phospholipase D family protein; identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMM PF00614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K270"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73666.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRQKDKLKICVIISTLILVGIFARAPRGDTFKTFLKSEEAIIY
FT                   SNQCNXDMRKILCDAIEHADEEIFLRIYNLSEPKIQQSLTRQAQAKNKVTIYYQKFKIP
FT                   QILKQASNVTLVEQPPAGRKLMHQKALSIDKKDAWLGSANYTNLSLRLDNNLILGMHSS
FT                   ELCDLIITNTSGDFSIKDQTGKYFVLPQDRKIAIQAVLEKIQTAQKTIQVAMFALTHSE
FT                   IIQALHQAKQRGIHVDIIIDRSHSKLTFKQLRQLNINKDFVSINTAPCTLHHKFAVIDN
FT                   KTLLAGSINWSKGRFSLNDESLIILENLTKQQNQKLRMIWKDLAKHSEHPTVDDEEKEI
FT                   IEKSLPVEEQEAA"
FT   gene            complement(466288..468042)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466288..468042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0429"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLRRHISLFRSQKQLIDVFAPVSPNLELAEIHRRVIEDQGPAL
FT                   LFHNVIGSSFPVLTNLFGTKHRVDQLFSQAPDNLIARVAHLISSTPKLSSLWKSRDLLK
FT                   RISSLGLKKARFRRFPFVSMSSVNLDHLPLLTSWPEDGGAFLTLPLVYTESPTLTTPNL
FT                   GMYRVQRFNQNTMGLHFQIQKGGGMHLYEAEQKKQNLPVSVFLSGNPFLTLSAIAPLPE
FT                   NVSELLFATFLQGAKLLYKKTNDHPHPLLYDAEFILVGESPAGKRRPEGPFGDHFGYYS
FT                   LQHDFPEFHCHKIYHRKDAIYPATVVGKPYQEDFYIGNKLQEYLSPLFPLVMPGVRRLK
FT                   SYGESGFHALTAAVVKERYWRESLTTALRILGEGQLSLTKFLMVTDQEVPLDRFSVVLE
FT                   TILERLQPDRDLIIFSETANDTLDYTGPSLNKGSKGIFMGIGKAIRDLPHGYQGGKIHG
FT                   VQDIAPFCRGCLVLETSLEDRCIKSLLHHPDLKSWPLIILADNLRETIQSEKDFLWRTF
FT                   TRCAPANDLHALHSHFATHRPNYNFPFVIDALMKPSYPKEVEVDPSTKQKVSERWHAYF
FT                   PNKETFYI"
FT   gene            complement(468069..468338)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468069..468338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0430"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:J01677 SP:P02428 PID:147708 PID:290487
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38272.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKCPLTGKRPRRGYSYTLRGIAKKKKGIGLKVTGKTKRRFFPN
FT                   MLTKRLWSTEENRFLKLKISASALRHIDKLGLEKVLERAKSKNF"
FT   gene            complement(468555..470135)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468555..470135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0431"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:598094; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38273.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLKYTKHSPSAHAWKLIGTSPKHGIYLPLFSIHTKNSCGIGEF
FT                   LDLIPLISWCQKQGFSVIQLLPLNDTGEDTSPYNSISSVALNPLFLSLSSLPNIDTIPE
FT                   VAKKLQDMHELCSTPSVSYTQVKEKKWAFLREYYQKCCKSSLEGNSNFSEFLESERYWL
FT                   YPYGTFRAIKHHMHGEPINNWPKSLTDQENFPDLTKKFHDEVLFFSYLQFLCYQQLCEV
FT                   KAYADQHHVLLKGDLPILISKDSCDVWYFRDYFSSSRSVGAPPDLYNSEGQNWHLPIYN
FT                   FSQLAKDDYIWWKERLRYAQNFYSVYRLDHIIGFFRLWIWDSSGRGRFIPDNPKDYIKQ
FT                   GTEILSTMLGASSMLPIGEDLGIIPQDVKTTLTHLGICGTRIPRWERNWESDSAFIPLK
FT                   DYNPLSVTTLSTHDSDTFAQWWLNSPKEAKQFAKFLHLPFQKTLTTETQIDILKLSHES
FT                   ASIFHINLFNDYLALCPDLVSKNLQRERINTPGTISKKNWSYRVRPSLEELAIHKKFNG
FT                   YIEKILTGL"
FT   gene            complement(470132..470575)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470132..470575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0432"
FT                   /product="type III secretion chaperone"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:2444074; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8L3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38274.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQYEQLLESLAPLLNTTLAPDKNNSCLIRFSDTHVPVQIEEDG
FT                   NSGDLAVSTLLGTLPENVFRERIFKAALSVNGSFQSSIKGILGYGEVTQQLYLSDILSM
FT                   NYLNGEKLFEYLKLFSLHAKIWMESLRTGNLPDLHVLGIYYVA"
FT   gene            complement(470592..471791)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470592..471791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0433"
FT                   /product="type III secreted protein SctW"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:2358258; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013401"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4NRH"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4P3Z"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4P40"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6GX7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8L4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38275.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASGGTGGLGGTQGVNLAAVEAAAAKADAAEVVASQEGSEMNMI
FT                   QQSQDLTNPAAATRTKKKEEKFQTLESRKKGEAGKAEKKSESTEEKPDTDLADKYASGN
FT                   SEISGQELRGLRDAIGDDASPEDILALVQEKIKDPALQSTALDYLVQTTPPSQGKLKEA
FT                   LIQARNTHTEQFGRTAIGAKNILFASQEYADQLNVSPSGLRSLYLEVTGDTHTCDQLLS
FT                   MLQDRYTYQDMAIVSSFLMKGMATELKRQGPYVPSAQLQVLMTETRNLQAVLTSYDYFE
FT                   SRVPILLDSLKAEGIQTPSDLNFVKVAESYHKIINDKFPTASKVEREVRNLIGDDVDSV
FT                   TGVLNLFFSALRQTSSRLFSSADKRQQLGAMIANALDAVNINNEDYPKASDFPKPYPWS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(471820..473952)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471820..473952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0434"
FT                   /product="type III secretion inner membrane protein SctV"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M77014 SP:P31487 PID:386718;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8L5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLNFVSRTLGGDTALNMINKSSDLILALWMMGVVLMIIIPLP
FT                   PPIVDLMITINLSISVFLLMVALYIPSALQLSVFPSLLLITTMFRLGINISSSRQILLK
FT                   AYAGHVIQAFGDFVVGGNYVVGFIIFLIITIIQFIVVTKGAERVAEVAARFRLDAMPGK
FT                   QMAIDADLRAGMIDATQARDKRAQIQKESELYGAMDGAMKFIKGDVIAGIVISLINIVG
FT                   GLTIGVAMHGMDLAQAAHVYTLLSIGDGLVSQIPSLLIALTAGIVTTRVSSDKNTNLGK
FT                   EISTQLVKEPRALLLAGAATLGVGFFKGFPLWSFSILALIFVALGILLLTKKSAAGKKG
FT                   GGSGASTTVGAAGDGAATVGDNPDDYSLTLPVILELGKDLSKLIQHKTKSGQSFVDDMI
FT                   PKMRQALYQDIGIRYPGIHVRTDSPSLEGYDYMILLNEVPYVRGKIPPHHVLTNEVEDN
FT                   LSRYNLPFITYKNAAGLPSAWVSEDAKAILEKAAIKYWTPLEVIILHLSYFFHKSSQEF
FT                   LGIQEVRSMIEFMERSFPDLVKEVTRLIPLQKLTEIFKRLVQEQISIKDLRTILESLSE
FT                   WAQTEKDTVLLTEYVRSSLKLYISFKFSQGQSAISVYLLDPEIEEMIRGAIKQTSAGSY
FT                   LALDPDSVNLILKSMRNTITPTPAGGQPPVLLTAIDVRRYVRKLIETEFPDIAVISYQE
FT                   ILPEIRIQPLGRIQIF"
FT   gene            complement(473952..475034)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473952..475034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0435"
FT                   /product="type III secretion inner membrane protein SctU"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L25667 SP:P40300 PID:475126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8L6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38277.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTEKATPKRLRDARKKGQVAKSQDFPSAVTFIVSMFTAFSLS
FT                   TFFFKHLGGFLVSMLSQAPTRHDPVITLFYLKNCLMLILTASLPLLGAVAVVGVIVGFL
FT                   IVGPTFSTEVFKPDIKKFNPIENIKQKFKIKTLIELIKSILKIFGAALILYITLKSKVS
FT                   LIIETAGVSPIITAQIFKEIFYKAVTSIGIFFLIVAILDLVYQRHNFAKELKMEKFEVK
FT                   QEFKDTEGNPEIKGRRRQIAQEIAYEDSSSQVKHASTVVSNPKDIAVAIGYMPEKYKAP
FT                   WIIAMGINLRAKRILDEAEKYGIPIMRNVPLAHQLLDEGKELKFIPESTYEAIGEILLY
FT                   ITSLNAQNPNNKNTNQPDHL"
FT   gene            475425..476519
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        475425..476519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0436"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, YcfH family"
FT                   /note="GTP-binding protein, YcfH family; identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8L7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73667.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTECGIVGLPNVGKSGLFNALTGAQVASCNYPFCTIDPNVGIV
FT                   PVIDERLEALAKISNSQKIIYADMKFVDIAGLVKGASDGAGLGNRFLSHIRETHAIAHV
FT                   VRCFDDPDVTHVSGKVNPVEDIEVINLELIFSDFSSAKNIHSKLEKLAKGKREVGALLP
FT                   LFDTIIAHLEKGLPLRTLELTPEQIVALKPYPFLTMKPMFYIANVDESSLPDMDNDYVA
FT                   AVREVAAKENSKVVPICVRIEEEIVSLPIEERLEFLMSLGLEKSGLHRLVRAAYDTLGL
FT                   ISYFTTGPQESRAWTVVRGSSAWEAAGEIHTDIQKGFIRAEVITFEDMIECQGRAAARE
FT                   LGKLHIEGRDYIVQDGDTMLFLHN"
FT   gene            complement(476497..477423)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476497..477423)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0437"
FT                   /product="riboflavin kinase/FMN adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="riboflavin kinase/FMN adenylyltransferase;
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K269"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73668.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMEIAYSLTSSFSVDSVTVGFFDGCHLGHSNLLSILTSYSGSSG
FT                   VITFDSHPQTVLSLNHTKLINTKEERLQLLQTFPIDWLGVLTFDLNFANQSAEEFLTLL
FT                   HRNLKCKRLILGYDSCIGKEQQSNTEALDTIGKPLGIEVIKIPPYRMDNIVVSSKAIRQ
FT                   FLSAGNLECAHRFLGHPYAISGKITEGSGIGGSLGFATINLPREESLIPLGVYACEIRY
FT                   DSTTCQGVMNLGTAPTFERESLYAEAHIFSFAENLYGKEVSIIPRKFLREEKKFQSKET
FT                   LIRAIEKDILDAQDWFAKGSFNYEGTA"
FT   gene            complement(477401..478108)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477401..478108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0438"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P09171 GB:X13270 PID:42219 PID:42223
FT                   PID:606106; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8L9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38278.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLAVELKEGILLVDKPQGRTSFSLIRALTKLIGVKKIGHAGTLD
FT                   PFATGVMVMLIGRKFTRLSDILLFEDKEYEAIAHLGTTTDSYDCDGKVVGRSKKIPSLE
FT                   EVLSAAEYFQGEIQQLPPMFSAKKVQGKKLYEYARKGLSIERHHSTVQVHLQITKYEYP
FT                   LLHFVVSCSKGTYIRSIAHELGTMLGCGAYLEQLRRLRSGRFSIDECIDGNLLDHPDFD
FT                   ISPYLRDAHGNSL"
FT   gene            complement(478154..478579)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478154..478579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0439"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="ribosome-binding factor A; identified by match to
FT                   TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73669.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSYNVMKLSIIHKNYNLKYCMTENRRIKRVNALLQEAIAKVILK
FT                   DVKHPKISNLWITVTRVSLSKDLHSARVYVSVMPHENTKEEALEALKVSAGFIAHRASK
FT                   NVVLKYFPELHFYLDDIFSPQDYIENLLWQIQEKEKS"
FT   gene            complement(478530..481202)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478530..481202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0440"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor 2"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P04766 GB:X04399 PID:39954; identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38279.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKLTKNLKLKIKNAQLTKAAGLDKLKQKLAQAGSSEAKSSSE
FT                   KPSAKEKSVKVALAATSTPTASAEQASPESTSRRIRAKNRSSFSSSEEESSAHIPVDTS
FT                   EPAPVSIADPEPELEVVDEVCDESPEVHPVAEVLPEQPVLPETPPQEKELEPKPVKPAE
FT                   PKSVVMIKSKFGPTGKHINHLLAKTFKAPAKEEKVVAGSKSTKPVASDKTGKPGTSEGG
FT                   EQNNREKQFNPANRSPASGPKRDAGKKNLTDFRDRSKKSDESLKAFTGRDRYGLNEGGE
FT                   EDRWRKKRVYKPKKHYDEASIQRPTHIKISLPITVKDLATEMKLKASEVIQKLFIHGMT
FT                   YVVNDILDSETAVQFIGLEFGCTIDIDYSEQDKLCLSNDTVRDEIQSTDPSKLVIRSPI
FT                   VAFMGHVDHGKTTLIDSLRKSNVAATEAGAITQHMGAFCCSTPVGDITILDTPGHEAFS
FT                   AMRARGAEVCDIVVLVVAGDEGIKEQTLEAIEHAKAADIAIVVAINKCDKPNFNSETIY
FT                   RQLSEINLLPEAWGGSTVTVNTSAKTGEGLSELLEMLALQAEVLELKADPSARARGLVI
FT                   ESELHKGLGPVATVLIQNGSLKLGEALVFNDCYGKVKTMHNEHNELMKEAGPSIPVLIT
FT                   GLSDIPKAGDPFFVVKNEKTARDIIEARSAGQQRFALQQKKRPNFDSMLQNKKTLKLMI
FT                   KADVQGSIEALVSSISKIKSEKVDVEILTNSVGEISESDIRLAAASKAVLIGFHTGIES
FT                   HAEPLIKSLGVRVELFTVIYHAIDAIKEIMTSLLDPIAEEKDEGSAEIKEIFRSSQVGS
FT                   IYGCIVTEGIMTRNHKVRVLRNKEILWKGTLSSLKRVKEDVKEVRKGLECGILLEGYQQ
FT                   AQIGDVLQCYEVIYHPQKL"
FT   gene            complement(481159..482463)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481159..482463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0441"
FT                   /product="N utilization substance protein A"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P03003 PID:606109 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1789560; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8M2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNLVAIFDYMEKEKGIQRSTIIGAIESALKIAAKKTLRDDANI
FT                   SVNINSRTGDIEVFCEKEIVEICQNPSKEIPLDKAREYDPDCQIGQYMDVPFVSDNFGR
FT                   IAAHAARQIIGQKLRHAERDVIYEEYRHRVNETLSGVVKRFAKGSNLIIDLGKVEAILP
FT                   TRFYPKTEKHKIGDKIYALLYEVQESENGGAEVILSRSHAEFVKQLFIQEVPELEEGSV
FT                   EIVKIAREAGYRTKLAVRSSDPKTDPVGAFVGMRGSRVKNIIRELNDEKIDIVNYSPVS
FT                   TELLQNLLYPIEIQKIAILEDDKVIAIVVNDADYATVIGKRGINARLISHILDYELEVQ
FT                   RMSEYNKLLEIQRLQLAEFDSPHLDQPLEMEGISKLVIQNLEHAGYDTIRRVLLASAND
FT                   LASVPGISLELAYKILEQVSKYGESKVDEKPEIED"
FT   gene            complement(482564..484306)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482564..484306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0442"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P02349 GB:V00342 GB:V00352 GB:X04864
FT                   PID:42837; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38281.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKQAEYTWGSKKILDNIECLTEDVAEFKDLLYTAHRITSSEEES
FT                   DNEIQPGAILKGTVVDINKDFVVVDVGLKSEGVIPMSEFIDSSEGLVLGAEVEVYLDQA
FT                   EDEEGKVVLSREKATRQRQWEYILAHCEEGSIVKGQITRKVKGGLIVDIGMEAFLPGSQ
FT                   IDNKKIKNLDDYVGKVCEFKILKINVERRNIVVSRRELLEAERISKKAELIEQISIGEY
FT                   RKGVVKNITDFGVFLDLDGIDGLLHITDMTWKRIRHPSEMVELNQELEVIILSVDKEKG
FT                   RVALGLKQKEHNPWEDIEKKYPPGKRVLGKIVKLLPYGAFIEIEEGIEGLIHISEMSWV
FT                   KNIVDPSEVVNKGDEVEAIVLSIQKDEGKISLGLKQTERNPWDNIEEKYPIGLHVNAEI
FT                   KNLTNYGAFVELEPGIEGLIHISDMSWIKKVSHPSELFKKGNSVEAVILSVDKESKKIT
FT                   LGVKQLSSNPWNEIEAMFPAGTVISGVVTKITAFGAFVELQNGIEGLIHVSELSDKPFA
FT                   KIEDIISIGENVSAKVIKLDPDHKKVSLSVKEYLADNAYDQDSRTELDFKDSQGPKERK
FT                   KKGK"
FT   gene            complement(484750..484893)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484750..484893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K267"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38282.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQFLYAKNLLLNSFCLVLIYTDLRLKFQISRSSSSSNNTYISVI
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            484998..485933
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        484998..485933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0444"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P29509; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38283.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHSRLIIIGSGPSGYTAAIYASRALLHPLLFEGFFSGISGGQLM
FT                   TTTEVENFPGFPEGILGPKLMNNMKEQAVRFGTKTLAQDIISVDFSVRPFILKSKEETY
FT                   SCDACIIATGASAKRLEIPGAGNDEFWQKGVTACAVCDGASPIFKNKDLYVIGGGDSAL
FT                   EEALYLTRYGSHVYVVHRRDKLRASKAMEARAQNNEKITFLWNSEIVKISGDSIVRSVD
FT                   IKNVQTQEITTREAAGVFFAIGHKPNTDFLGGQLTLDESGYIVTEKGTSKTSVPGVFAA
FT                   GDVQDKYYRQAVTSAGSGCIAALDAERFLG"
FT   gene            complement(485925..486293)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485925..486293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0445"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier protein) synthase"
FT                   /note="holo-(acyl-carrier protein) synthase; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIHIGTDIIEISRIREAIATHGNRLLNRIFTEAEQKYCLEKTD
FT                   PIPSFAGRFAGKEAVAKALGTGIGSVVAWKDIEVFKVSHGPEVLLPSHVYAKIGISKVI
FT                   LSISHCKEYATATAIALA"
FT   gene            complement(486304..486759)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486304..486759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8M6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38284.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNIKYFLILFPGILWISAGMKLLLKATAIALDPLSSFFTYCLL
FT                   SMVSWGLASLKHRYLLSKTIRKQLSLSSEFFSQKITWIAYIKQTFISRRFLIMVIMIAF
FT                   SLVLRRYISNPQALFVIRATVGYALIKTAIAYFSKLQNALMENPEGN"
FT   gene            486833..487711
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        486833..487711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0447"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AJ235269; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9K266"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38285.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAEMAVIYWDRSKIVWSFEPWSLRLTWYGVFFTVGIFLACLSAR
FT                   YLALSYYGLKDHLSFSKSQLRVALENFFIYSILFIVPGARLAYVIFYGWSFYLQHPEEI
FT                   IQIWHGGLSSHGGVLGFLLWAAIFSWIYKKKISKLTFLFLTDLCGSVFGIAAFFIRLGN
FT                   FWNQEIVGTPTSLPWGVVFSDPMQGVQGVPVHPVQLYEGISYLVVSGILYFLSYKRYLH
FT                   LGKGYVTSIACISVAFIRFFAEYVKSHQGKVLAEDCLLTIGQILSIPLFLFGVALLIIC
FT                   SLKARRHRSHI"
FT   gene            487850..490237
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        487850..490237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0448"
FT                   /product="inner membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE000520; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7VQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7VQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38286.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRTLLFVSLIGIAFVGCQIFFGYNEFRSCKNLAEKQRKISEQT
FT                   LAAVESVGLSVASWDTDVNGEEHKNNYAVRVGDKLFLLHNGEAAQSVYSSGESWSFVDH
FT                   KCGFDNIHLALYRQQGSSFNPTNTGKVFLPTNHEGLPVLVVEFRNNKEPLVFLGEYAQG
FT                   RISNKDSTIFGTALVFWRSGSDYIPLGLYDSREEKLVSLDLPITRAVIFGNDQDSAKSS
FT                   DTANHYVLFNDYMQIIVSEESGSIEGINLPFASTNNKSIVNEIGFDRDLASEKSPEALF
FT                   PGLSSKLPDGQQAKNSIGGYYPLLRRGLLSDSKKLLPLEYHALNVVSGRELATPVALRY
FT                   RVLSYTPHSIQLESLDRSVQKVYKLPENPEEKPYVFETAITLTKETEDVWVTSGVPEVE
FT                   IMSNASAPTIKYRVIKKNKGSLDKVKLPKVKEPLAVRRGVYPQWILNSNGYFGIILTPL
FT                   SEIASGYGSLYISGSTAPTRLSAISPKNQLYPVSKYPGYETLLPLPKDAGTHRFLVYAG
FT                   PLAEPTLKVLDKTITQEKGENPEYLDSISFRGVFAFITAPFAALLFIIMKFFKLVTGSW
FT                   GISIILLTVFLKLLLYPLNAWSIRSMRRMQILSPYIQQIQQKYKNEPKRAQMEIMGLYK
FT                   TNKVNPITGCLPLLIQLPFLIAMFDLLKSSFLLRGASFIPGWIDNLTAPDVLFSWQTSI
FT                   WFIGNEFHLLPILLGIVMFLQQKVTSLHKKGPVTDQQKQQQVMGNMMAILFTAMFYNFP
FT                   SGLNIYWLSSMILGVVQQWITNKILDSKHLKNEVVLNNKKHR"
FT   gene            490309..491691
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        490309..491691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0449"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L10328 SP:P03004 GB:J01602 PID:145760
FT                   PID:290550; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8M9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38287.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWEEFLLLQEKEIGTNTVDKWLRSLKVLCFDACNLYLEAQDSF
FT                   QITWFEEHIRHKVKSGLVNNNNKPIRVHVTSVDKAAPFYKEKQMQQEKTAYFTMHYGSV
FT                   NPEMTFSNFLVTPENDLPFRVLQEFTKSPDENGGVTFNPIYLFGPEGSGKTHLMQSAIS
FT                   VLRESGGKILYVSSDLFTEHLVSAIRSGEMQKFRSFYRNIDALFIEDIEVFSGKSATQE
FT                   EFFHTFNSLHSEGKLIVVSSSYAPVDLVAVEDRLISRFEWGVAIPIHPLVQEGLRSFLM
FT                   RQVERLSIRIQETALDFLIYALSSNVKTLLHALNLLAKRVMYKKLSHQLLYEDDVKTLL
FT                   KDVLEAAGSVRLTPLKIIRNVAQYYGVSQESILGRSQSREYVLPRQVAMYFCRQKLSLS
FT                   YVRIGDVFSRDHSTVISSIRLIEQKIEENSHDIHMAIQDISKNLNSLHKSLEFFPSEEM
FT                   II"
FT   gene            complement(491684..492049)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491684..492049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8N0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38288.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVAQTPQTTQPQPSVSHKATHRYCSWVFFKPILVSLGLLLASL
FT                   TTLGLVIASGVTLSLGIGIVLAIQIVLAGIALVLAFNHIRQFKQARTAELNSMKMISAP
FT                   AAATVQKQKLEDRYSSK"
FT   gene            492297..494771
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        492297..494771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0451"
FT                   /product="glycogen phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P00489; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38289.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDFSSFDKNKVSVDSMKRAILDRLYLSVVQSPESASPRDIFTAV
FT                   AKTVMEWLAKGWLKTQNGYYKNDVKRVYYLSMEFLLGRSLKSNLLNLGILDLVRKALKT
FT                   LNYDFDHLVEMESDAGLGNGGLGRLAACYLDSMATLAVPAYGYGIRYDYGIFDQRIVNG
FT                   YQEEAPDEWLRYGNPWEICRGEYLYPVRFYGRVIHYTDSRGKQVADLVDTQEVLAMAYD
FT                   IPIPGYGNDTVNSLRLWQAQSPRGFEFSYFNHGNYIQAIEDIALIENISRVLYPNDSIT
FT                   EGQELRLKQEYFLVSATIQDIIRRYTKTHICLDNLADKVVVQLNDTHPALGIAEMMHIL
FT                   VDREELPWDKAWEMTTVIFNYTNHTILPEALERWPLDLFSKLLPRHLEIIYEINSRWLE
FT                   KVGSRYPKNDDKRRSLSIVEEGYQKRINMANLAVVGSAKVNGVSSFHSQLIKDTLFKEF
FT                   YEFFPEKFINVTNGVTPRRWIALCNPRLSKLLNETIGDRYIIDLSHLSLIRSFAEDSGF
FT                   RDHWKGVKLKNKQDLTSRIYNEVGEIVDPNSLFDCHIKRIHEYKRQLMNILRVIYVYND
FT                   LKENPNQDVVPTTVIFSGKAAPGYVMAKLIIKLINSVADVVNQDSRVNDKLKVLFLPNY
FT                   RVSMAEHIIPGTDLSEQISTAGMEASGTGNMKFALNGALTIGTMDGANIEMAEHIGKEN
FT                   MFIFGLLEEQIVQLRREYCPQTICDKNPKIRQVLDLLEQGFFNSNDKDLFKPIVHRLLH
FT                   EGDPFFVLADLESYIAAHENVNKLFKEPDSWTKISIYNTAGMGFFSSDRAIQDYARDIW
FT                   HVPTKSCSGEGN"
FT   gene            complement(494849..496138)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494849..496138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0452"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase, E2 component,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide S-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:2995391; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8N2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38290.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLLKMPKLSPTMEVGTIVKWHKKSNDQVSFGDVIVEISTDKAI
FT                   LEHTANEDGWIREILRHEGEKIVIGTPIAVLSTEANEPFNLEELLPKTEPSNLEASPKG
FT                   SSEEVSPATTPQAASATFTAVTFKPEPPLSSPLVFKHVGTTNNLSPLARQLAKEKNIDV
FT                   SSIQGSGPGGRIVKKDLEKAPPKSIAGFGYPESPEVPPGSYHEENLSPIREVIAARLQA
FT                   AKISIPHFYVRQQVYASPLLNLLKELQAQGIKLSINDCIVRACALALKEFPSINSGFNS
FT                   VDNKIVRFDTIDISIAVAIPDGIITPIIRCADRKNLGMISAEIKSLALKARNQSLQDTE
FT                   YKGGSFCVSNLGMTGITEFTAIVNPPQAAILAVGSVTEQALVLDGEITIGSTCNLTLSV
FT                   DHRVIDGYPAAMFMKRLQKILEAPAVLLLN"
FT   gene            complement(496143..497129)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(496143..497129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0453"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase, E1 component, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:3850999; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8N3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38291.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKHKTLEIREALREAIDEEMSRDPNVCILGEEVGDYNGAYKVTK
FT                   GLLDKWGPKRVIDAPISEAAFSGIGIGAALSGLRPIIEFMSWNFSFVALDQIISHAAKM
FT                   HFMTGGKFSVPIVFRGPNGAAAQVSCQHSHCVESLYANIPGLIIIAPSNPYDAKGLLKS
FT                   AIRNNNPVLFLENELEYNLKGEVPTEEYLVPIGKAHRVQEGNDLTIITYSRMVSITKEA
FT                   CSLAKKRWGLSIEIIDLRTIKPLDISTILSSVRKTSRCIVIEEGHYFAGISSEIIALIT
FT                   EHVFDSLDAPPLRVCQKETPMPYSKILEQATLPNVNRILDTIEKVMR"
FT   gene            complement(497122..498150)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497122..498150)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0454"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase, E1 component, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:Q06437 PID:2351254; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8N4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38292.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSAPYNIASQGTEKSTVERILDLYGPASCIKFLKQMVLIREFE
FT                   ARGEEAYLEGLVGGFYHSYAGQEAVATAAIANTGLDPWVFSSYRCHALAILLNIPLQEI
FT                   AAELLGKETGCALGRGGSMHMCGPNFPGGFGIVGGQIPLAAGAAFTIKYQEQKNRVSLC
FT                   FIGDGAVAQGVFHETLNFVSLHQLPLMLIIENNGWSMGTSLNRAVAKQPIAESQGSSYD
FT                   IRAVTVNGFDLFNSLLGFREAYRYMVDTESPVLVECLCSRFRGHSISDPNLYRSKEEMQ
FT                   CLFKKDPIVLAKDWLIRLEVLTEEEFQNIRQECKTAVLEAFSNAKLSSDPSVTTLEEGV
FT                   YA"
FT   gene            498325..499365
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        498325..499365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0455"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K265"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38293.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSRKINRHTQFYVDSIDGVIKNFDHKPSEDKSRDHEELEEKLL
FT                   TITKRIVASAQEFQNRKTDSKNYYLKKTQWLPFKNEELEQTKELFAMLTSMDKKIAQLF
FT                   FYSPGCSSDWVEFTEVICHLNDSIGLGGVLLCCGLFEQQCEHVVTVNKKLDLPLLLGTT
FT                   VVNSLRYYLTYRNISLLNCQSMSELGKELGDVLKQHGVAFTLIFKEIVDIDLLNYVKLI
FT                   QGLKRSGNIQARIYDNDVPTLPSVSSSPIALRYGLANTIRGLALHVDFSSLKFISPSIL
FT                   SNTEHTAKALNSGGECFIFSNLDEFNLGMKIVMQLLRTGKISPEILNKNIMKILMIKRR
FT                   VRSLYI"
FT   gene            complement(499414..500496)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499414..500496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0456"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-(R-3-hydroxymyristoyl)-glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1718487 GB:NC_002183; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38294.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPVYTLKQLAELLQVEVQGNIETPISGVEDISQAQPHHIAFL
FT                   DNEKYSSFLKNTKAGAIILSRSQAMQHAHLKKNFLITNESPSLTFQKCIELFIEPVTSG
FT                   FPGIHPTAVIHPTARIEKNVTIEPYVVISQHAHIGSDTYIGAGSVIGAHSVLGANCLIH
FT                   PKVVIRERVLMGNRVVVQPGAVLGSCGFGYITNAFGHHKPLKHLGYVIVGDDVEIGANT
FT                   TIDRGRFKNTVIHEGTKIDNQVQVAHHVEIGKHSIIVAQAGIAGSTKIGEHVIIGGQTG
FT                   ITGHISIADHVIMIAQTGVTKSITSPGIYGGAPARPYQETHRLIAKIRNLPKTEERLSK
FT                   LEKQVRDLSTPSLAEIPSEI"
FT   gene            complement(500518..501033)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500518..501033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0457"
FT                   /product="cationic outer membrane protein OmpH, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE001273; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFSTFLLVLGSTSAAHANLGYVNLKRCLEESDLGKKETEEL
FT                   EAMKQQFVKNAEKIEEELTSIYNKLQDEDYMESLSDSASEELRKKFEDLSGEYNAYQSQ
FT                   YYQSINQSNVKRIQKLIQEVKIAAESVRSKEKLEAILNEEAVLAIAPGTDKTTEIIAIL
FT                   NESFKKQN"
FT   gene            complement(501128..503506)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501128..503506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0458"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein, putative; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K264"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73671.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMLIMRNKVILQISILALIQTPLTLFSTEKVKEGHVVVDSITII
FT                   TEGENASNKHPLPKLKTRSGALFSQLDFDEDLRILAKEYDSVEPKVEFSEGKTNIALHL
FT                   IAKPSIRNIHISGNQVVPEHKILKTLQIYRNDLFEREKFLKGLDDLRTYYLKRGYFASS
FT                   VDYSLEHNQEKGHIDVLIKINEGPCGKIKQLTFSGISRSEKSDIQEFIQTKQHSTTTSW
FT                   FTGAGLYHPDIVEQDSLAITNYLHNNGYADAIVNSHYDLDDKGNILLYMDIDRGSRYTL
FT                   GHVHIQGFEVLPKRLIEKQSQVGPNDLYCPDKIWDGAHKIKQTYAKYGYINTNVDVLFI
FT                   PHATRPIYDVTYEVSEGSPYKVGLIKITGNTHTKSDVILHETSLFPGDTFNRLKLEDTE
FT                   QRLRNTGYFQSVSVYTVRSQLDPMGNADQYRDIFVEVKETTTGNLGLFLGFSSLDNLFG
FT                   GIELSESNFDLFGARNIFSKGFRCLRGGGEHLFLKANFGDKVTDYTLKWTKPHFLNTPW
FT                   ILGIELDKSINRALSKDYAVQTYGGNVSTTYILNEHLKYGLFYRGSQTSLHEKRKFLLG
FT                   PNIDSNKGFVSAAGVNLNYDSVDSPRTPTTGIRGGVTFEVSGLGGTYHFTKLSLNSSIY
FT                   RKLTRKGILKIKGEAQFIKPYSNTTAEGVPVSERFFLGGETTVRGYKSFIIGPKYSATE
FT                   PQGGLSSLLISEEFQYPLIRQPNISAFVFLDSGFVGLQEYKISLKDLRSSAGFGLRFDV
FT                   MNNVPVMLGFGWPFRPTETLNGEKIDVSQRFFFALGGMF"
FT   gene            complement(503865..504467)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503865..504467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0459"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M38777 SP:P12727 GB:X15761 PID:145299
FT                   PID:42697; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8N9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYPDYLSKLIFFLRKLPGIGFKTAEKLAFELISWDSEQLKILG
FT                   NAFHNVASERSHCPLCFTLKESKEADCHFCREERDNQSLCIVASPKDVFFLERSKVFKG
FT                   RYHVLGSLLSPITGKHIENERLSILKSRIETLCPKEIILAIDATLEGDATALFLKQELQ
FT                   HFSVNISRLALGLPIGLSFDYVDSGTLARAFSGRHSY"
FT   gene            504562..505569
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        504562..505569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0460"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase III"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M77744 SP:P24249 GB:Z11565 PID:145886
FT                   PID:145898; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38297.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFSVNKNKKAAIWATGSYLPEKVLSNADLEKMVDTSDEWIVTRT
FT                   GIKERRIAGPQEYTSLMGAIAAEKAIANAGLSKDQIDCIIFSTAAPDYIFPSSGALAQA
FT                   HLGIEDVPTFDCQAACTGYLYGLSVAKAYVESGTYNHVLLIAADKLSSFVDYTDRNTCV
FT                   LFGDGGAACVIGESRPGSLEINRLSLGADGKLGELLSLPAGGSRCPASKETLQSGKHFI
FT                   AMEGKEVFKHAVRRMETAAKHSIALAGIQEEDIDWFVPHQANERIIDALAKRFEIDESR
FT                   VFKSVHKYGNTAASSVGIALDELVHTESIKLDDYLLLVAFGGGLSWGAVVLKQV"
FT   gene            505586..506512
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        505586..506512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0461"
FT                   /product="malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein transacylase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M87040 SP:P25715 GB:Z11565 PID:145887
FT                   PID:41364; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8P1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRYAFLFPGQGSQYVGMGQDLYMEYPEVRELFDFANERLGFSL
FT                   TSIMFEGPEDLLMETVHSQLAIYLHSMAVVKVLSQRSSIQPSLVSGLSLGEYTALVASD
FT                   RISVLDGLELVRKRGQLMNEACNQSPGAMAALLGLPSEVIEENITSLGQGIWIANYNAP
FT                   KQLVVAGIAEKVDQAIELFRDLGCKKAVRLKVSGAFHTPLMQVAQDGLAPDIYALCMKD
FT                   SSLPLVSHVVGKSLVNTEEMRECLARQMTSPTLWYQSCYHIESEVDEFLELGPGKVLAG
FT                   LNRSIGISKPITSLGTFAQIEKFLSEV"
FT   gene            506518..507264
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        506518..507264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0462"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier protein) reductase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M84991 SP:P25716 PID:145881 PID:145888
FT                   GB:U00096; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38299.1"
FT                   /translation="MDITLVGKKVIVTGGSRGIGLGIVKLFLENGADVEIWGLNEERGQ
FT                   AVIESLTGLGGEVSFARVDVSHNGGVKDCVQKFLDKHNKIDILVNNAGITRDNLLMRMS
FT                   EDDWQSVISTNLTSLYYTCSSVIRHMIKARSGSIINVASIVAKIGSAGQTNYAAAKAGI
FT                   IAFTKSLAKEVAARNIRVNCLAPGFIETDMTSVLNDNLKAEWLKSIPLGRAGTPEDVAR
FT                   VALFLASQLSSYMTAQTLVVDGGLTY"
FT   gene            507420..507659
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        507420..507659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0463"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M84991 SP:P02901 GB:S65033 PID:145882
FT                   PID:1651537; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8P3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEDDVIAIIVEQLGVDPKEVNENSSFIEDLNADSLDLTELIMT
FT                   LEEKFAFEISEEDAEKLRTVGDVFTYIKKRQAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(507778..508191)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507778..508191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0464"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AE001273; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8P4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38301.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIDRAFLLKKTIIFQSLDMDLLLTIADKTETIIFKPGSNVFSI
FT                   GQPGFSFYIIVEGYITISKEKLESPLNLKPLDCFGEESLFNNKPREYNASANTQVRMLV
FT                   LSKGQILNIVEECPSVALSFLELYAKQIKFREP"
FT   gene            complement(508557..511334)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508557..511334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38302.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVLRLLFNLHHGEEKRAFLFFLLGLVWGIGCYGTLSLAEGLFI
FT                   EKLGSAELPKIYLGSSLILCVLSSLILYNLFKKHISATALFLIPVSLSILCNFYLILSS
FT                   IFAIDPPRSPLFFYRIVIWSLTILSYTSFWGFVDQFFNLQDGKRHFCIFNAIIFLGDAI
FT                   GSGIIASLVHTIGIQGILILFTAALVLTFPIVFYVSKSLKSLSDDHDLFIDTGHPPPLS
FT                   KALKLCFYDKYTFYLLCFYFLMQLLAIATEFNYLKIFEIQFASKEEFELVAHIGKCSLW
FT                   ISLGNMCFALFAYSRIVKRLGVNNIILFAPLCFLSLFLFWTFKTTLSIAVLAMVVREGV
FT                   TYALDDNNLQLLIYGVPNKIRNQIRIVVESFIEPIGMLVWSLVCFLSSQQYVFCLIISL
FT                   IATILVCLVRSYYAKAILKNLSAQALQLTRSMQDWIKSMTVKQKRQVELFLLAHLKHPS
FT                   ERHQTFAFQHLLNLASRSVLPSLLAHMNKLSLPNKLKTIEMVKSSLWAKDFLTLELLKR
FT                   WTSIFPHPAIASAIHLYFAEHDLLHITHIAEDLYDTVGDRLLAAILTVRRQEAYGPYRD
FT                   LADKRLKELLNSDQPEDIVMGLTILKLEKNPQNFPILLDFLNTKNEDILIVTCKALHTS
FT                   VRANHKPYCPELLKRLRQCSHNDEASQYLLKTISIALDISFVKDLLMTTSQLKNTSRKY
FT                   AEAMIGELDKEVAPAFLQVLTDEGTHNRCRILAAKALCKIDNWLLKKHAYKIVKSKASK
FT                   ALFYSYHGHYIQKKYPTYNLSLLANTLNSNYYAEVNFMLSLLGILGSMEHSGVLIRALT
FT                   SKNQKIKAQALESLEKNCDSHLFSLLEPFVNQPGMCYSEKYYFKCGVIPLTLKELLNMM
FT                   ENSPSSLNKLTAQQLKEELSYCDPDFQSVNTIYNQEHEDFRTEESETLISFLSI"
FT   gene            complement(511444..512055)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511444..512055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8P6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPIPFQSSGDASFLAEQPQQLPSTSESQLVTQLLTMMKHTQAL
FT                   SETVLQQQRDRLPTASIILQVGGAPTGGAGAPFQPGPADDHHHPIPPPVVPAQIETEIT
FT                   TIRSELQLMRSTLQQSTKGARTGVLVVTAILMTISLLAIIIIILAVLGFTGVLPQVALL
FT                   MQGETNLIWAMVSGSIICFIALIGTLGLILTNKNTPLPAS"
FT   gene            complement(512086..512616)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512086..512616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0467"
FT                   /product="inclusion membrane protein B"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:2388714; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8P7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8P7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38304.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPIPTPQELSDQITCLNVQYQQVSELARENKGDIEGLKTLTAA
FT                   LTADAGIQPSADEIYSLQTAAALILSASEKPGSGPSGSTEGSVTVQSPCKFKKVLAVVL
FT                   TIIALIAIAVLIACIIAACGGFPLLLSALNLYTIGACVSLPIIASTSVALICLCTFVAN
FT                   SLIKPVITVRTTR"
FT   gene            complement(512757..514241)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512757..514241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0468"
FT                   /product="sodium-dependent transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="sodium-dependent transporter, putative; identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKHASFSSRLGFIFSMIGIAVGAGNIWRFPRVAAQNGGGAFLI
FT                   LWLCFLFLWSIPLIIIELSIGKLTKKAPIGALIKTAGKKFAWAGGFITLVTTCILAYYS
FT                   TIVGWGLSYFYYAVSGKIHLGNDFAKLWTSHYQSSIPLWAHLTSLGLAYLVIRKGIVHG
FT                   IEKCNKILIPAFFLCTIALLLRAVTLPGAVQGIKQLFSCDKSCFSNYKVWIEALTQNAW
FT                   DTGAGWGLLLVYAGFASKKTGVVSNGALTAICNNLVSLIMGIIIFSTCASLDILGTTQL
FT                   QDGAGASSIGITFIYLPELFTRLPGGIYLTTLFSSIFFLAFSMAALSSMISMLFLLSQT
FT                   LAEFGIKPYISETLATIIAFVLGIPSALSLTFFSNQDTVWGVALIVNGLIFIYAALVYG
FT                   FPKLKKEVINAAPGDLRLNKAFDYIIKYLLLIEGILLLGWYFYEGLFPENGQWWNPISL
FT                   YSLGSLVLQWSLGLIILWKFNKQLYLRFSRYNHEIL"
FT   gene            complement(514284..515471)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514284..515471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0469"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73673.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQRSHYTKNNLLLLLSILVGLGLGSVQSPWIVYSAECIANTFL
FT                   KFLRLLSIPLVFCALGSTITSIQNFNTMVTLGKRILYYTLLTTVIAASIGLLLFFLLRP
FT                   QMITQDALATTTKCNPLGYLDVLSDTLPENIFKPFLQGNVISAACLAVLLGTASLFLQE
FT                   KEKHFVNQFFNSFFSIFLNLARGGLKLLPIAMLGFSVILFKELKDQSNLTMFAEYLLCV
FT                   IGANLAQGFIVLPILLKINKVSPLKVAKAMSPALVTAFFSKSSAATLPLTMELAEDDLK
FT                   INKNLSRFSFPLCSVINMNGCAAFILITVLFVATSNGMIISPLMSLGWIFIATLAAIGN
FT                   AGVPMGCYFLTLSLLTSMNVPLSILGLILPFYTVIDMIETSLNVWSDCCVVSLAN"
FT   gene            515567..516715
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        515567..516715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0470"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCFNLTSTNESLRPISPKASFPKQGWQSYFRSALRKHRSDTLSV
FT                   SVCKVNKYDANLFVRLTVIALAVVGVLILFSIMLASIQGTLVITSWPLVTAAILIPTIL
FT                   LTGGMYILHRLGKKVDVISGVCIPPFSRRCWVPISSSHTLEKFDEKHVSACSYLDISTL
FT                   SADGSGIAAVYQCPPLLFRAFPCFGIPCAMPFVALLRMIYNLIRFLVVPFYIIFRMIYE
FT                   HFFCKHLPEDDRFIYKDVAREMGRSLAAFLKAPFYASACMIGAFYSLLDPLAGRVLMGS
FT                   VERDWNDNVILARSVSLANEAHSLFRFEGGGGRKGLGQHAFYLMLCCQPQSVFLFDKGE
FT                   IVSGAHPSIQLPERRGLDTSGRYPHISVIPDSGNDSAKNFIV"
FT   gene            517062..519197
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        517062..519197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38306.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLPFISSKRALNMLGLQDEFSCPEDVVDFLFSEIELLAQQD
FT                   EPSEGYLALSRSLLMMTHNHPKVVKRVIFYGVSYGLKHKSMSIFIDVLTYIDFLFEKLG
FT                   ISASDRLSLCSARTCINFELYSQTGEMKFLSEVVDNFRLIEQLLKMHPQLKNRLGWEHF
FT                   RIGAKQEEVSLVASASVYQAVGRSFIELYHKHLELSDLACGMKCLALALDLSPNNAHIH
FT                   ADYAKGLVVLGTRQGKSLLIERGMEHFSKAIFLSFSRDGDTLAYQNYRYSYALASVKLF
FT                   DLTYKKEHFDQAMNILYQTVQAFPNLSGLWMVWGELLIRSGWLNSNMKYIEVGLEKLAS
FT                   LQKKTNDPIALSGLLATGIAILGLYLEEPNLFKDSRHRLISAMRTFPGNSALVHALGVV
FT                   QLCSALYFNEDSHFASAISCFQSCLEWDLDATGMWQKLFDAYFSWGIKKKSARLLRKAV
FT                   DVASRLCSLRPEAFLFWSDRGLALKCLAEATIDEAYKEIFLSESLLHYQRAWDLSGRLE
FT                   ILELWGQSHYLLAELQQSLFHYDEAYTLLTKVDLTLSSSRVKLILAAVLLGKGRLLQDT
FT                   DPAEEAREILEPLVEVYLEDENFLLLLGKVYLFLFWKNKNVCLGKLARTYLEKATSLGC
FT                   PEAYYTLGKFYAVIKDVNKAWGMVIRSAQYGVRITEAKWLNDPYLANLREIHAFREVVE
FT                   NQKGRLWLGNKTEMKRN"
FT   gene            519224..520636
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        519224..520636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0472"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /note="magnesium transporter; identified by match to TIGR
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73674.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRTSHLDDELSFKLEKAFTCLSTDIHSHDLSKIVIEYNPIDLA
FT                   YAVSCLPSESRAILYKNLSCITAKVAFIINTDSASRWAIFRRLSDSEVCALIEQMPPDE
FT                   AVWVLDDIPDRRYRRILELIDSKKALKIRDLQKHGRNTAGRLMTNEFFAFLMETTVKDV
FT                   SACIRSNPGIDLTRLVFVLDFKGELQGVVTDRSLIINPPEMSLKQIMNQIEHKVLPDAT
FT                   REEVVDLVERYKIAALPVVDEENFLIGAITYEDVVEAIEDIADETIARMAGTTEDVGYQ
FT                   TCHVVQRFLLRAPWLLVTLFAGLISASVMAYFQKISPALLALIIFFIPLINGMSGNVGV
FT                   QCSTILVRSMATGTLSFGRRRETIFKEMSIGLLTGVVLGILCGLVVYLMGFLGLNIFSG
FT                   GGIQLGVTVATGVLGASLTATTLGVLSPFFFAKLGVDPALASGPIVTALNDIMSMIIFF
FT                   LIAGGINFLFFN"
FT   gene            520688..522235
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        520688..522235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38307.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLFFFTANKETTASHELIYRKNQSFSLSPVTILCLLAISVLLL
FT                   LGVVFALVGCHVLAAPLGLLVWGCAASVCSMMAIVSLMCLYKGGKPLIEPSNEEKIDPT
FT                   KDLEIKDPESLKPVPVEGQSLPKERKTVSFKAKIPSIVEDDFKPYVIQSTFYHQNKVYS
FT                   KPIAERMQSLEKEITTLIVDFPRALEESSKSSGSLLRGVISEIKNLFLPRFLSRKVKYS
FT                   LTACLRRLGSIVEEYASSDLLILLLTKPEPLNMVTQQLIAHLNSLKTEKRKLTPHMQKL
FT                   VLSINFWFYGWSLEEKCIEKIVAYDPNLLTDELKAHLEAGNIVQFLLSFQSSEMQREFR
FT                   ALFPSDAQELPSAKDGSNYVPAINSSEYMYDFKDLSVLKKSLSERLAFCEKIPSPSSWN
FT                   FTSSVASHYKDFSLLFTFFSNQQSVILQNPFLLIELLHENPKCQTFLKGLLEKAMPMSN
FT                   WAALFRPMLMGMLCSGIARKKELKIIAEHLGVPFKEITQAIASGKILDLLLQHLFDF"
FT   gene            522238..522735
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        522238..522735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPAPQVPVIDEPVVNNTSSYGLSLKSSLRPITYLILAILAIAT
FT                   LMSVLYFCGIISVGTFVLGMLIPLSVCSVLCVAYLFYQQSSIEKTKVFSITSPSVFFSD
FT                   EDLNLLLGREEDSVSAIDELLKNFPADDFRRPKMLPYSNFLDEQGRPNESREEDSHTSK
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            522786..523754
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0475"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic point mutation,
FT                   causing a premature stop, and is not the result of a
FT                   sequencing artifact; hypothetical protein authentic point
FT                   mutation; identified by Glimmer2; putative;hypothetical
FT                   protein authentic point mutation"
FT   gene            complement(523751..525157)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523751..525157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0476"
FT                   /product="amino acid antiporter"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U13204 SP:P39183 PID:532328 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1742442; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38309.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHSKPTKPLGTFTVGMLSLAVVISLRNLPLTAKHGLSTLFFYG
FT                   LAVICFMIPYALISAELASFKPQGIYIWARDALGKWWGFFAIWMQWFHNMTWYPAVLAF
FT                   IASTIVYKINPELAHNKVYIATVILAGFWILTFFNFLGITSSALFSSICVIIGTLIPGV
FT                   ILVSLALFWIFSGNPIAISLSWGNLLPNFSNVSSLVLLAGMLLALCGLEANANLASDMV
FT                   NPRKNYPKAVFIGAIATLTILVLGSLSIAIVIPKEEISLVSGLVKTFTLFFDKYNLSWM
FT                   TGIVVVMTIAGSLGELNAWMFAGTKGLFISTQNDCLPRLFKKVNSKNVPTNLMLFQGIV
FT                   VTIFTLLFLCLDSADLVYWILTALSVQMYLAMYICLFLAGPILRIKEPRAQRLYSVPGK
FT                   FLGICTMSILGILSCAFALWVSFLPPRELAQISEGSKIGYTTFLLLAFSLNCLIPFGIY
FT                   FTHKRLSKKS"
FT   gene            complement(525177..526226)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525177..526226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0477"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U00096 PID:1658028 PID:1788414;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38310.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIHDILGNDDENLLSYQCKHITKDKLTLPSHDFVDKVFGLSDR
FT                   NNRVLRSLQTMFSHGRLANSGYLSILPVDQGIEHSAGASFAINPIYFDPENIVKLAIES
FT                   GCSAVASTYGTLSLLSRKYAHKIPFMLKLNHNELLSYPTKYHQIFFTQVEAAYSMGAVA
FT                   VGATVYFGSETSNEEIVAVSNAFAKARSLGLATVLWCYLRNPAFVANGVDYHTAADLTG
FT                   QADHLGATLGADIVKQKLPTCQGGFKAINFGKTDERVYSELSSNHPIDLCRYQVLNSYC
FT                   GKVGLINSGGPSGKNDFTEAARTAVINKRAGGMGLILGRKAFQRPLSEGIQLLNLVQDI
FT                   YLDPNITIA"
FT   gene            526711..527736
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        526711..527736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0478"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73675.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQHSPIISVQDVSKKLGDHILLSKVSFSVYPGEVFGIVGHSGS
FT                   GKTTLLRCLDFLDMPTSGSISVAGFDNSLPTQKFSRRNFSKKVAYISQNYGLFSSKTVF
FT                   ENIAYPLRIHHSEMSKSEVEEQVYDTLNFLNLYHRHDAYPGNLSGGQKQKVAIARAIVC
FT                   QPEVVLCDEITSALDPKSTENIIERLLQLNQERGITLVLVSHEIDVVKKICSHVLVMHQ
FT                   GAVEELGTTEELFLNSENSITNELFHEDINIAALSSCYFAEDREEVLRLNFSKELAIQG
FT                   IISKVIQTGLVSINILSGNINLFRKSPMGFLIIVLEGEVEQRKKAKELLIELGVVIKEF
FT                   Y"
FT   gene            527746..528411
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        527746..528411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0479"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, permease protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73676.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSDLIQILLKETVNTLYMVSTAFFFSCAIGGMLGLGLFCTSPKS
FT                   LNPKKSLYATISMILSFLTAIPFAILIVILFPITRWIVGTSLGPTASIVPLTIGAIPFV
FT                   VTIVVDAFRNSALNYLESAVALGIPKRNILFGILLPESYPQLIFSLKSLVVHLISCSTL
FT                   AGFVGGGGLGQLLLQYGYYRFEWSVTTSVLVITLVLIESVRILGDFWGRRVLKYRGIL"
FT   gene            528408..529226
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        528408..529226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0480"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="lipoprotein, putative; identified by match to TIGR
FT                   protein family HMM TIGR00363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLSLLVGLIFVLSSCHKEDAQNKIRIVASPTPHAELLESLQE
FT                   EAKDLGIKLKILPVDDYRIPNRLLLDKQVDANYFQHQAFLDDECERYDCKGELVVIAKV
FT                   HLEPQAIYSKKHSSLERLKSQKKLTIAIPVDRTNAQRALHLLEECGLIVCKGPANLNMT
FT                   AKDVCGKENRSINILEVSAPLLVGSLPDVDAAVIPGNFAIAANLSPKKDSLCLEDLSVS
FT                   KYTNLVVIRSEDVGSPKMIKLQKLFQSPSVQHFFDTKYHGNILTMTQDNG"
FT   gene            529373..529882
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        529373..529882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38311.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINVRAPAFGITSVQQFSTNFQAAIPILNIVIGCSRISSTYAED
FT                   IEEVAQEKLEKSTHSKSSTSVNLWAHRVRGVVEILGGGIVILALEITALVLQVIIKLIK
FT                   CLIDVLCVCLFGLGVCVVAIIGAIAFCVVVVVKYLGFCSQGEELEPIEVKTLISPDKPY
FT                   PTVVYV"
FT   gene            529898..530047
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        529898..530047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K263"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38312.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTALLTSLQPLKGIFIIRIPLRLIDFFRFCGYKKFLLMQHVIKT
FT                   LFKN"
FT   gene            530146..530493
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        530146..530493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38313.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKRKKRGGSQVQNKRTASPIKHAKHYLHNYLQELQKIMAARPH
FT                   DAIDAWNQVFRDKYKGMSQAIGFRDHILLVKVYNSSLYALLKQTPQNDLIMSLYQVASH
FT                   VQIREIQFLLG"
FT   gene            530497..532914
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        530497..532914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0484"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:L42023 SP:P43701 PID:1004017
FT                   PID:1222504 PID:1204817; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38314.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKEKNYDASAITVLEGLQAVRERPGMYIGDTGITGLHHLVYEV
FT                   VDNSIDEAMAGYCSRIDVRILEDGGIVIVDNGRGIPIEVHERESAKQGREVSALEVVLT
FT                   VLHAGGKFDKDSYKVSGGLHGVGVSCVNALSEKLVATVFKDKKCYQMEFSRGIPVTPLQ
FT                   YVSVSDRQGTEIVFYPDPKIFSTCTFDRSILMKRLRELAFLNRGITIVFEDDRDVSFDK
FT                   VTFFYEGGIQSFVSYLNQNKESLFSEPIYICGTRVGDDGEIEFEAALQWNSGYSELVYS
FT                   YANNIPTRQGGTHLTGFSTALTRVINTYIKAHNLAKNNKLALTGEDIREGLTAVISVKV
FT                   PNPQFEGQTKQKLGNSDVSSVAQQVVGEALTIFFEENPQIARMIVDKVFVAAQAREAAK
FT                   KARELTLRKSALDSARLPGKLIDCLEKDPEKCEMYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRRFQAILP
FT                   IRGKILNVEKARLQKIFQNQEIGTIIAALGCGIGADNFNLSKLRYRRIIIMTDADVDGS
FT                   HIRTLLLTFFYRHMTALIENECVYIAQPPLYKVSKKKDFRYILSEKEMDSYLLMLGTNE
FT                   SSILFKSTERELRGEALESFINVILDVESFINTLEKKAIPFSEFLEMYKEGIGYPLYYL
FT                   APATGMQGGRYLYSDEEKEEALAQEETHKFKIIELYKVAVFVDIQNQLKEYGLDISSYL
FT                   IPQKNEIVIGNEDSPSCNYSCYTLEEVINYLKNLGRKGIEIQRYKGLGEMNADQLWDTT
FT                   MNPEQRTLIHVSLKDAVEADHIFTMLMGEEVPPRREFIESHALSIRINNLDI"
FT   gene            532930..535434
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        532930..535434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0485"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit A"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1790876; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38315.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKDEIIVPKNLEEEMKESYLRYSMSVIISRALPDIRDGLKPSQ
FT                   RRVLYAMKQLSLSPGAKHRKCAKICGDTSGDYHPHGESVIYPTLVRMAQNWAMRYPLVD
FT                   GQGNFGSIDGDPPAAMRYTEARLTHSAMYLMEDLDKDTVDIVPNYDETKHEPVVFPSKF
FT                   PNLLCNGSSGIAVGMATNIPPHNLGELIEATLLLLANPQASVDEILQVMPGPDFPTGGI
FT                   ICGSEGIRSTYTTGRGKIKVRARLHVEENEDKHRESIIITEMPYNVNKSRLIEQIANLV
FT                   NEKTLAGISDVRDESDKDGIRVVLEIKKGESSEIIINRLYKFTDVQVTFGANMLALDKN
FT                   LPRTMSIHRMISAWIRHRKEVIRRRTRYELNKAETRAHVLEGYLKALSCLDALVKTIRE
FT                   SGNKEHAKERIIESFGFTEPQALAILELRLYQLTGLEAEKIQKEYEELLNKIAYYKQVL
FT                   SDEGLVKDIIRNELQDLLKHHKVARRTTIEFDADDIRDIEDIITNESVIITISGDDYVK
FT                   RMPVKVFKEQRRGGHGVTGFDMKKGAGFLKAVYSAFTKDYLLIFTNFGQCYWLKVWQLP
FT                   EGERRAKGKPIINFLEGIRPGEELAAILNIKNFDNAGFLFLATKRGVVKKVSLDAFSNP
FT                   RKKGIRALEIDEGDELIAACHIVSDEEKVMLFTHLGMAVRFPHEKVRPMGRTARGVRGV
FT                   SLKNEEDKVVSCQIVTENQSVLIVCDQGFGKRSLVEDFRETNRGGVGVRSILINERNGN
FT                   VLGAIPVTDHDSILLMSSQGQAIRINMQDVRVMGRSTQGVRLVHLKEGDALVSMEKLSS
FT                   NENDDEVLSGSEEECSDTVSLR"
FT   gene            535439..536059
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        535439..536059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0486"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26185 SP:P37537 PID:467418
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8R5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38316.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIVIEGGEGSGKSSLAKALGDQLVAQDRKVLLTREPGGCLIGER
FT                   LRDLILEPPHLELSRCCELFLFLGSRAQHIQEVIIPALRDGYIVICERFHDSTIVYQGI
FT                   AEGLGADFVADLCSKVVGPTPFLPNFVLLLDIPADIGLQRKHRQKVFDKFEKKPLSYHN
FT                   RIREGFLSLASADPSRYLVLDARESLASLIDKVMLHTQLGLCT"
FT   gene            536050..536946
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        536050..536946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0487"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, tau subunit, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M38777 SP:P06710 GB:X04275 GB:X04487
FT                   PID:145297; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38317.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLEEENQGWEALLRKVYHQEVPPAILLHGFTLPVLQDKAEQLAS
FT                   EILLSSSPGSEHKVSQKIHPDIYQFFPEGKGRLHSIDLPRGIKKQIYISPFEANYKIYI
FT                   IHEADRMTLAAISAFLKVFEEPPKHAVIILTTAKVQRLPKTIISRSLSIFIERGEKILC
FT                   SKETFSYLFRYAQCEIPVTEVSQIIKESSETDKQVLRDKVQRFMEVLLELYRDRYTLNL
FT                   GLKASALNYPEHVKEILQLPLLPLDKVLLIVESACRSLNNSSSAASVLEWVAIQLVSLQ
FT                   YKEKELVSVSPGQDLSN"
FT   gene            complement(536918..537649)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536918..537649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0488"
FT                   /product="serine esterase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:S70419 PID:546789; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYSFFRRKIGNIEAIECPGNPQDPIIILCHGYGSLADNLTFFP
FT                   SICSFSKLRPTWIFPNGILPLENDFRGSRACFPLNVLLLQELSRLYANGVGNLQEKYDE
FT                   LFDVDLETPKEALEELILNLNRPYNEIIIGGFSQGAILATHLVLTSQNPYAGALIFAGA
FT                   RLFNQGWEEGLKQCAQVPFLQSHGYEDEILPYHLGAHLNDLLLTKLNGQFVSFHGGHEI
FT                   PSVVFQKMQVTVPNWIDPARG"
FT   gene            537958..538818
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        537958..538818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0489"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P32579 PID:1322770 PID:4566
FT                   PID:971384; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38319.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKKAQITFSLPEVMSAIHQGKIVALPTDTVYGFVLSLYASEAE
FT                   ERLYALKDREPSKAFALYVNSIEDIENISGYPLSPTAKKLAQLFPGAITLVVKHRNPRF
FT                   PKETLAFRIVDHSVVREIVDHCGTLIGTSANLSEFPSALTAQEIFADFADHDLCIFDGP
FT                   CSHGLESTVVASDPLYIYREGLISRSVIENIAGTEAKIFHRTSHAFSKHIKIYTVKNQE
FT                   QLVSFLSGSLDFKGVVCEHPKPKNFYTRLREALKKKTPSIVFIYDINTSDYPELFPFLS
FT                   PYYIE"
FT   gene            538833..539810
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        538833..539810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0490"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1088400; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8R9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38320.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIDMHCDLLSHPHFCRKDPAVRCSPEQLLSGGVRQQVCAIFVPH
FT                   SRGEPNCDKQNSLFFSLPNQYPDIGLLSYEEEENGSSSQKKSLSLIRSIENASALGDDT
FT                   APLGTLLAKLIHLTKQGPLAYLGIVWKGDNRFGGGTEAPKRLSNDGKVLLDIMYELGVP
FT                   IDLSHCSDKLAEDILDYTADKLPNLAVIASHSNFRSVLDHRRNLVDAHAKEIVRRKGVI
FT                   GLNLVRSYVGDSLGDLEKHVLHAENLGILSSIVLGSDFFYANEDENFFFNECSSAEAHP
FT                   VLNQLIHRIFSKGKAESILSSRAEKFLKQVIVEQVNPKITDVKL"
FT   gene            complement(539816..539956)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539816..539956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K262"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMSSALFNTVLRKSSHSDKCPAKARRTKTLASPLIQEMTPIFHS
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(539962..540348)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539962..540348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQCQSSSTSTWEWMKSFVPNWKNPTPPLSPIPSEDEFILAYEPF
FT                   VLPKTDPENAQANPPGTSTPNVENGIDDLNPLLGQPNEQNNANNPGTSGSNPTSLPAPE
FT                   RLPETEENSQEEEQGSQNNEDLIG"
FT   gene            complement(540370..541161)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540370..541161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIMSLNKTNALLNQPEPAVCLNAWDPKYINQDRKTFACTVTLLV
FT                   IATLMILTTGVIVLLAMGSPGLSVLVSTIIGTSVTTLGTALFIIGLVKLIKKSLAWIQY
FT                   QKYFQEVVKQKYEPFSIPKNDNVHKLTSCLPSPLDIESPSPEASTPVSKLRIACSGVAI
FT                   VLGVTLLIGAVVSVFFCTGYLQLALCVGFACLGTALFVGGLAGLRTHSLIAQGIMYLYL
FT                   TYYLSSALEERNETVKDQRNEINTYLTEECRQQKREKALLE"
FT   gene            complement(541264..541362)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541264..541362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K261"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLTHYKTLKTIKIPNFYTISKAIHPGITEN"
FT   gene            complement(541404..542099)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541404..542099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38325.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDEINNQNNPSQQIASSTSQTSKINQDRKTFACTVTLLVVATL
FT                   MILSGIVLLFTIGSLGLSVPLSGILGTFAVTVGAVLFITGLTILVRKSLGIEQKNEDLN
FT                   FLKIKTPTPPARPLMSKFSVTCSTTSIVLGMALLIGAVVSVFFLTGYLQLGLCAGLVGL
FT                   GTALFVAGLARMSPRSLADQEGSGSADSQSNIVGIGEPKAAQEQKWYKMAVVRGEDGIP
FT                   TAIRLTPEK"
FT   gene            542663..543556
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        542663..543556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0496"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P26601 GB:M96268 GB:X57434 GB:X66619
FT                   GB:X69522; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38326.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNYFLNLVNFKYSIFSILFLSASTVFALSINEISQNLSFKEGF
FT                   KISVFGAIAFVFARTTGIVVNQCIDRFIDKKNTRTSKRVLPANLVSLNFAWVLSLFCSF
FT                   LFLFLCKILRIFSLGIASLTLMIVYPYMKRVTFFCHWGLGLVYTVAILMNFCAFAESGL
FT                   SMRLCFLALLWGGSVGMVIAANDIIYAIEDTEFDREEGLRSVPAHYGEKKAVEIAKVNL
FT                   WVSYLAYIFSGFVGSLDKEFYFTAIIPLVVILKVVRMYSNYSKKDQEGESKFFLANIAI
FT                   ALSFLVSMTLFWSLSR"
FT   gene            543553..544131
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        543553..544131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0497"
FT                   /product="phenylacrylic acid decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="phenylacrylic acid decarboxylase; identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMM TIGR00421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8S4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVVGISGASGVILAVKLIKELVNAKHQVEVIISPSGRKTLYY
FT                   ELGCQSFDALFSEENLEYIHTHSIQAIESSLASGSCPVEATIIIPCSMTTVAAISIGLA
FT                   DNLLRRVADVALKERRPLILVPRETPLHTIHLENLLKLSKSGATIFPPMPMWYFKPQSV
FT                   EDLENALVGKILAYLNIPSDLTKQWSNPE"
FT   gene            complement(544144..545034)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544144..545034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHGPRPTKFSFPLYFSKTLSWFILGGFLAACGVQMVLVPNELID
FT                   GGIVGLSIIASHFLGHKALPFCLVLFNLPFVFLAFKQIGKYFVIQMLTAVIIFSCSLWL
FT                   IDQLPSWLGMSPFVFKGSEMETVVLGGAIIGVGCGLIIRHGGSTDGTEILGIIINKKKG
FT                   YTVGQIILFVNFFIFALSGIVYKNWHTAFVSFLTYGIATKVMDMVILGLEDTKSVTIIT
FT                   SSPRKLGHILMETLGIGLTYIHAEGGYSGEPRNLLYVVVERLQLSQLKEIVHREDPSAF
FT                   IAIENLHEVINGRRT"
FT   gene            complement(545059..545132)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t17"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Asp-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(545059..545132)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t17"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            complement(545136..545208)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t18"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Val-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(545136..545208)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t18"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            complement(545347..546192)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545347..546192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0499"
FT                   /product="stationary-phase survival protein SurE"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:U00096 PID:1789101 PID:882637;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8S6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38328.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLMNKRLKIILTNDDGITAKGMSCLVSALLEANIGDIYIAAPQA
FT                   EQSGKSMAISLNQVVCASPYAYPQPVKEAWAVGGSPTDCVRLGLRTLFESVSPDLVISG
FT                   INCGNNICKNAWYSGTIGAAKQALVDGIPSMALSQDNHISFFQQDKAPEILKALVIYLL
FT                   SQPFPCLTGLNINFPTSPGGSSWEGMRLVPPGDEFFYEEPQYLGSVNKNQYYVGKISGV
FT                   RIGEHPSEELACMLENHISVSPIFSQNSPIGLMTLEEFQKTQENFNASLLSSELTTKIF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(546247..546981)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546247..546981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLLNPPWMKAGKRIESLVRKALYTHTMLANHRKIVVALSGGK
FT                   DSLTLLLMLKAISGRGFPDLDLHAVNIGGKYSCGAEVNKPYLTRICDQLCIPFRTIPSP
FT                   YAPETPECYPCSQARRRLLFQAAKEIGASAIAFGHHRDDLVQTALLNLLHKAEFAGMLP
FT                   VLDMVHFGVTILRPLIFTPEFWIRKFAKENGFARVTCRCPVVSLRSKAEQSLKLLEEVF
FT                   PLARHNIALAIQEHGSSKSQKI"
FT   gene            547223..547738
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        547223..547738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0501"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K260"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38330.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEDHVSKKINRNDLCPCGSNKKYKQCCLKKEEQTARYTTEGKFK
FT                   FSAEVLSASEQGEAGDNCTKLFQRLSQSLTSEQKAAVGKFHQITKNKEVMSKKALKKAQ
FT                   AKEEKLVTEKLQQHNFEILNTGENLAPPMESTATLNQDTNFVCEDFIPTQEDFRISENS
FT                   QKPPVEED"
FT   gene            547806..547878
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t19"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Thr-1"
FT   tRNA            547806..547878
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t19"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            547884..547966
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t20"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Tyr-1"
FT   tRNA            547884..547966
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t20"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            complement(547932..548039)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(547932..548039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K259"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCIPNSYKFYIRSLRIQDIEEKEVGVAGFEPTYP"
FT   gene            548297..549153
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0503"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein, authentic frameshift; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative;conserved hypothetical protein,
FT                   authentic frameshift"
FT   gene            549156..550019
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        549156..550019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0504"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8S9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRNLQKILPNASTPSTNVAENTGIKDQNLFLDQATLNVDGNVD
FT                   IENFLETRDLKVADTITSPCEFTVGGGLSAESSQFKATTLSKGLEITSEDQDGRVPKFT
FT                   NVSDPQSPRDALTYNYYRNTGCQALNLYTYYSSSQPTTVGKPIETVCQNPNPETYRISA
FT                   SAKIYDAVTRFPYIQFKAPGIYQVTIQIRRESGQHSGLDNPNLYLNLMIGNNKTLLCAS
FT                   DTRGYSGGHRTSIAVTGTFTLTEIVATPPHDYPWLFLETTIGLDIKSMSTCVIWFPFQA
FT                   NFAEVD"
FT   gene            550019..550888
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        550019..550888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPTPKTKISIPTFVRFNIQSINLTEDQKKTTFTVGGKVTTENT
FT                   VVRGDLTCTDGGLTCQSDLTIQKDINIRPTSTNSMVFDGRLNLSNSPLSYKNSQGQDIT
FT                   DYEKMSSGKPQEYVPFGYYKRTQIMMAQRAAHSSGYVGGGSVPSGSYVPWNKFDQTSTQ
FT                   KTSGTEIYIDPNDSTKLVFEVNNKVPKLFRISVIMAKHGSWLDNGTGADILLAANEYEQ
FT                   GGGRINVTDLAMTTSRGSSYYETRPLQVVCVTYYAQNNGYFTFQNRAGGGLRVSFFSWN
FT                   IVALPYVE"
FT   gene            551118..551957
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        551118..551957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0506"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNINNNECYFKLDSTVDGDLLAANLKTFDTQAQGISSTETFSV
FT                   QGNATFKDQVSATGLTSGTTYNLNAQNFTSSQISIDFKNNRLSNCALPKEDCDPVPANY
FT                   VRSPEYFFCSKPLIGDFDFNSGESYLPLTGSEYTLYQSRNVNSIFRFIGWKQSTRELTV
FT                   GGNTAIQFLAAGTYIVSFTVGKRWGWNNGWGGAIYINNGLGQVQCESTIYSGGGYATIG
FT                   TLGTSIYRASVDVAPNPNDPNASDRYRAGIFYLSNGGSSAGIGNYSFSLLYYPDDRG"
FT   gene            552021..552827
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        552021..552827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLGVKDQNLFIDQATLSVERNVRIENNLETRDLKVLDTTTSPC
FT                   EFIVKGNVSAEGSQLNATTLSDGFNIYSKTDVSQTPVCNNISDPQSARDALTFSYYRKT
FT                   GCQAANLYTYYPGNGYYVAPNTTIETHVAAITSKSVSRNATPDFSRYADIEPVVKLKQV
FT                   GIYQVTMQLTRWSGQHDGDNSATLILNFVSGNNKTLLCTSDTRGGYSSDRTSVAVTAIF
FT                   SVTELVSSPPYDYPWINLESTIWMNLMSLSTCVIWFPFPSNFVEVD"
FT   gene            552827..553710
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0508"
FT                   /note="This region contains an authentic frame shift and is
FT                   not the result of a sequencing artifact; conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein, authentic frameshift; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative;conserved hypothetical protein,
FT                   authentic frameshift"
FT   gene            complement(553721..555232)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(553721..555232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38338.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWMSPFKKIVNRLLCYISFQKESRTLPIIIREPRMTTKSLGSFN
FT                   SVISKNKIHFISLGCSRNLVDSEVMLGILLKAGYESTNEIEDADYLILNTCAFLKSARD
FT                   EAKDYLDHLIDVKKENAKIIVTGCMTSNHKDELKPWMSHIHYLLGSGDVENILSAIESR
FT                   ESGEKISAKSYIEMGEVPRQLSTPKHYAYLKVAEGCRKRCAFCIIPSIKGKLRSKPLDQ
FT                   ILKEFRILVNKSVKEIILIAQDLGDYGKDLSTDRSSQLESLLHELLKEPGDYWLRMLYL
FT                   YPDEVSDGIIDLMQSNPKLLPYVDIPLQHINDRILKQMRRTTSREQILGFLEKLRAKVP
FT                   QVYIRSSVIVGFPGETQEEFQELADFIGEGWIDNLGIFLYSQEANTPAAELPDQIPEKV
FT                   KESRLKILSQIQKRNVDKHNQKLIGEKIEAVIDNYHPETNLLLTARFYGQAPEVDPCII
FT                   VNEAKLVSHFGERCFIEITGTAGYDLVGRVVKKSQNQALLKTSKA"
FT   gene            555226..555384
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        555226..555384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0511"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:2327030; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38339.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKNREIIKLKSSESSDMYWTVKNKRKTTGRLELKKYDRKLRRH
FT                   VIFKEAR"
FT   gene            555442..556953
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        555442..556953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0512"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38340.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEFSVALKYLIPGRGRLYSAIVSLFSVGIISLVVWLSIVFISV
FT                   IHGLEQRWIEDLSQLHSPITILPSDTYYSSYYYQIDKHSSLSNYTTKTLGEKIASPQVD
FT                   PYDPESDYLLPETFPLKDCDLGGQQKDPVKMTLESLGPYLQSQHGKVIEFEQGVGYLDI
FT                   KTSLKLQKPQPRNLTHFLTYPSKLSYEDKVLPYDETDYTSAELNPFNRSPSGWQQDFHH
FT                   LEELYRGASIILPSTYKDSGYKVGDTGVFSTYSIENEKETQYTVHVIGFYNPGLSPLGG
FT                   RTVFIDPDLARSIRSQSEGLGMSNGFHLFFPNTKRIVFVKKQIENILTSLGVDDYWEIS
FT                   SLHDYDYFQPILDQLQSDQVLFLFVCILILIVACSNIVTMSMLLVNNKKKEIGILKAMG
FT                   TSSRSLKIIFACCGAFSGACGVVIGTIFAIITLKNLQFIVKALNYLQGRETFNTAFFGQ
FT                   NLPNSVHPQAIYFLGLGTLLLAAVSGALPARKVAKMHVSEILKAD"
FT   gene            556956..557636
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        556956..557636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0513"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLIEAKNLSKTIQQQNQNISILTDVSLSLHAGETISITGASGN
FT                   GKTTLLHLLGTLDVPSSGSLRFFDKDLKNQDLANFRNQHIGFVFQNFYLLEDDTVLKNV
FT                   LMPALIARKNISKGSPVYTRALELLDLVNLEDKVRTRCSKLSGGEKQRVAIARALINEP
FT                   AILLADEPSGNLDEETSEQIHNLLLEQASALCGILIVTHNKHLASRCSREGVLSNGKLF
FT                   FHNS"
FT   gene            557675..557824
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        557675..557824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K257"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSFRRCLNAFISAAVKKKLLIVRKEIYGNIFKLRDLLFSAVFV
FT                   WKKI"
FT   gene            557868..558317
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        557868..558317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0515"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P02410 PID:42855 PID:606170 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1789626; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38342.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRKDTKTTIVKSSETTKSWYVVDAAGKTLGRLSSEVAKILRGK
FT                   HKVTYTPHVAMGDGVIVINAEKVRLTGAKKGQKIYRYYTGYISGMREIPFENMMARKPN
FT                   YIIEHAIKGMMPRTRLGKKQLKSLRIVKGDSYETFESQKPILLDI"
FT   gene            558331..558735
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        558331..558735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0516"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P07842; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8T8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38343.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSTIQESVATGRRKQAVSSVRLRPGSGKIDVNGKSFEDYFPLE
FT                   IQRTTILSPLKKITEDQSQYDLIIRVSGGGIQGQVIATRLGLARALLKENEENRQDLKS
FT                   CGFLTRDPRKKERKKYGHKKARKSFQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(558781..559638)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558781..559638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0517"
FT                   /product="NLP/P60 family protein"
FT                   /note="NLP/P60 family protein; identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMM PF00877"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8T9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYLSFSPSADFFSKQGAIETQVLFGERVLVKGSTCYAYSQLFH
FT                   NELLWKPYPGHSFRSTLVPCTPEFHIHPNVSVVSVDAFLDPWGIPLPFGTLLHVNSQNT
FT                   VIFPKDILNHMNTIWGSGTPQCDPRHLRRLNYNFFAELLIKDADLLLNFPYVWGGRSVH
FT                   ESLEKPGVDCSGFINILYQAQGYNVPRNAADQYADCHWISSFENLPSGGLIFLYPKEEK
FT                   RISHVMLKQDSSTLIHASGGGKKVEYFILEQDGKFLDSTYLFFRNNQRGRAFFGIPRKR
FT                   KAFL"
FT   gene            complement(559724..560365)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559724..560365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0518"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M88104 SP:P27142 PID:142446;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38344.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGSVFIIMGPPGSGKGTQSQYLANRIGLPHISTGDLLRAIIRE
FT                   GTPNGLKAKAYLDKGAFVPSDFVWEILKEKLQSQACSKGCIIDGFPRTLDQAHLLDSFL
FT                   MDVHSNYTVIFLEISEDEILKRVCSRFLCPSCSRIYNTSQGHTECPDCHVPLIRRSDDT
FT                   PEIIKERLTKYQERTAPVIAYYDSLGKLCRVSSENKEDLVFEDILKCIYK"
FT   gene            560728..561153
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        560728..561153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0519"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8U1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38345.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSIGYHLCNANEPDRFVASKVALVADILLYPFMAVICAVVFAV
FT                   LMVVKLLFLAIKFLVNTCIAACKSRPLPSCKENFQCLFGPKDKPGPSDWLGCLVLIPII
FT                   GTLIYSTIITVQSDTNRLRYFIISPAYQVGSTAIINW"
FT   gene            561365..561799
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        561365..561799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8U2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38346.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSIFFRMSQGDYDDEPLSKKTACLVVDTMLYPVIAVVCAVVSV
FT                   VLLILKVLFLLLSFPFKLCSASSALPGERVSLGSHFKCLYGGGLPYLLACLLIVPVIGT
FT                   AIHGFIISHRTSEDARLSSAIVFMQAPILQLAGMSGLIKP"
FT   gene            561929..563083
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        561929..563083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8U3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMISLSSSHEASIASNTQVRDVLVSLAMDEFVEHNTEILPIKV
FT                   FLARGTLSSTAIIDDLKDVVETEGEHHFQVYSNISLKMIYQRFFEKIFGIGCCPLLLVT
FT                   DSHHTDPCGALITGIFAAVLFTVLAIVFGPTLGILCYSAYKIYQLTKKISSLSRTHTEV
FT                   INSVQKSDPFIHRSGAVAAAAASQSTIKACKVFRQSTLIFFVLGLIITISLAALIVGLV
FT                   FALFFLDPGAPAVMTAAMIGCCAAGGTGILLSVIGFLLASVYSVQKSQEGVHHMHTALL
FT                   RCIVSNTIIQMPYLPITPGTKKVLTQSIRRYQQFFSDDEYRDIESEVPLNRQTTPPPSY
FT                   ETLFHEEGSDGSSNVIPRESPPAYSTIDSSNSPFPSSSPPPYYR"
FT   gene            563422..564588
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        563422..564588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRU6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38348.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYFMVFSPSSESVVKANSVVRSNFCYFLENKFVSPSESTEVMFS
FT                   EIMKGRVPDIESLFDRPTDMMMTGFKAAQNLGNLFNSFGILIMCFSQCKSCQTPEKETS
FT                   AIVLGATLLFFVIALILGPTLGALVYCAYKVYTLGKMIYSLNKAKAKVLRHPAQNVFHR
FT                   AAGVATIRSSEEAVKACKLYKSAMIGSLVVSLIASLALIALTAGIVLVLFFVAPGAAPV
FT                   ITAAMMGCCAAGGGALLISLLGLWIAIVRKAKHQEACVGHLTNVVLHTAVSEALLHDPS
FT                   HFQTNALARDLFLTDCLSHYGHLFSNEEVAQLVQGGAPGGGSRPSQHYGGSSDYQNRRG
FT                   GNGNFGGSHFGGGGGFAGSHFGAGYPTAPTMPSAPPPFPPPAYDTIYG"
FT   gene            complement(564608..565408)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564608..565408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0523"
FT                   /product="glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase, putative"
FT                   /note="glucosamine-6-phosphate isomerase, putative;
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF01182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73681.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIGIETMATLINFNDTNKLLLTKQPSLFIDLASKDWIASANQA
FT                   IKQRGAFYVALSGGKTPLEIYKDIVINKDKLIDPSKIFLFWGDERLAPITSSESNYGQA
FT                   MSILRDLNIPDEQIFRMETENPDGAKKYQELIENKIPDASFDMIMLGLGEDGHTLSLFS
FT                   NTSALEEENDLVVFNSVPHLETERMTLTFPCVHKGKHVVVYVQGENKKPILKSVFFSEG
FT                   REEKLYPIERVGRDRSPLFWIISPESYDIADFDNISSIYKMDIL"
FT   gene            complement(565442..566980)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565442..566980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0524"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVVQETIGGLNSPRTCPPCILVIFGATGDLTARKLLPALYHLT
FT                   KEGRLSDQFVCVGFARREKSNELFRQEMKQAVIQFSPSELDIKVWEDFQQRLFYHRSEF
FT                   DNNMGYTSLKDSLEDLDKTYGTRGNRLFYLSTPPQYFSRIIENLNKHKLFYKNQDQGKP
FT                   WSRVIIEKPFGRDLDSAKQLQQCINENLNENSVYHIDHYLGKETVQNILTTRFANTIFE
FT                   SCWNSQYIDHVQISLSETIGIGSRGNFFEKSGMLRDMVQNHMMQLLCLLTMEPPTTFDA
FT                   DEIRKEKIKILQRISPFSEGSSIVRGQYGPGTVQGVSVLGYREEENVDKDSRVETYVAL
FT                   KTVINNPRWLGVPFYLRAGKRLAKKSTDISIIFKKSPYNLFAAEECSRCPIENDLLIIR
FT                   IQPDEGVALKFNCKVPGTNNIVRPVKMDFRYDSYFQTTTPEAYERLLCDCIIGDRTLFT
FT                   GGDEVMASWKLFTPVLEEWDQDSSPSFPNYPAGSSGPKEADALIERDGRSWRPL"
FT   gene            complement(567066..567530)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567066..567530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38349.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAMSKPSSCKAYLGIDYGKKRIGLAYAAEPLLLTLPIGNIEAGK
FT                   NLKLSAEALHKIILSRNITCVVLGNPLPMQKGLYSSLQEEVSLLAEELKKLSTVEIILW
FT                   DERLSSVQAERMLKQDCGLSRKDRKGKTDSLAATLILTSFLDSLPKKLTL"
FT   gene            complement(567514..569127)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567514..569127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0526"
FT                   /product="CTP synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:557479 SP:Q59321 GB:AE001273;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38350.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFKCIFLTGGVVSSLGKGLTAASLALILERQRLNVAMLKLDPYL
FT                   NVDPGTMNPFEHGEIYVTDDGVETDLDLGHYHRFSSAALSRHSSATSGQIYARVIKRER
FT                   EGDYLGSTVQVIPHITNEIIQVILDAAKEHSPDVLIVEIGGTIGDIESLPFLEAIRQFR
FT                   YDHSEDCLNIHMTYVPYLQAADEVKSKPTQHSVQTLRGIGIIPDAILCRSEKPLTQEVK
FT                   SKISLFCNVPNRAVFNVIDVKHTIYEMPLMLAQEKIANFIGEKLKLATVPENLDDWRVL
FT                   VNQLSQDLPKVKIGVVGKYVQHRDAYKSIFEALTHAALRLGHAAEIIPIDAEDENLTME
FT                   LSQCDACLVPGGFGVRGWEGKIAAAKFCREQGIPYFGICLGMQVLVVEYARNVLNLDQA
FT                   NSLEMDPNTPHPIVYVMEGQDPLVATGGTMRLGAYPCLLKPGSKAHKAYNESSLIQERH
FT                   RHRYEVNPDYIQSLEDHGLRIVGTCPPQGLCEIIEVSDHPWMIGVQFHPEFVSKLISPH
FT                   PLFIAFIEAALVYSKDASHV"
FT   gene            complement(569103..569867)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569103..569867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0527"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X74567 SP:P42215 SP:P42216 PID:397407
FT                   PID:550441; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8U9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38351.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPEESECLCIGVLPARWNSSRYPGKPLAKIHGKSLIQRTYENAS
FT                   QSSLLDKIVVATDDQHIIDHVTDFGGYAVMTSPTCSNGTERTGEVARKYFPKAEIIVNI
FT                   QGDEPCLNSEVVDALVQKLRSSPEAELVTPVALTTDREEILTEKKVKCVFDSEGRALYF
FT                   SRSPIPFILKKATPVYLHIGVYAFKREALFRYLQHSSTPLSDAEDLEQLRFLEHGGKIH
FT                   VCIVDAKSPSVDYPEDIAKVEQYITCLSNAYF"
FT   gene            569893..570015
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        569893..570015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0528"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K254"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38352.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTTRIIVMHFIKRNIFFIFLKKKYFILQNKNLEGILLS"
FT   gene            570043..570738
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        570043..570738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38353.2"
FT                   /translation="MLQSCKKALLSIVVSILAFHPIPGMGVEAKSGFLGKVKGWFSKKE
FT                   IQEEARILPVKDSLSWKRYDYTSSSGFSVEFPGEPDHSGQIVEVPQSEITIRYDTYVTE
FT                   THPDNTVYVVSVWEYPEKVDISRPELNLQEGFSGMMQALPESQVLFMQARQIQGHKALE
FT                   FWIVCEDVYFRGMLISVNHTLYQVFMVYKNKNPQALDKEYEAFSQSFKITKIREPRTIP
FT                   SSVKKKVSL"
FT   gene            570773..570892
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        570773..570892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K253"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38354.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGWQWFFYLYSQYTRHLKALILEKKQGLCFWAKFFSFC"
FT   gene            570859..571038
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        570859..571038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38355.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLGKVLLFLLRISRRSYVQEIGIFFHLETPDLKIVLCAFVSTFI
FT                   VVEMDVSLKNKGQS"
FT   gene            571161..572054
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        571161..572054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0532"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38356.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLFLILSSLPLVAFSADNFTILEEKQSPLSRVSIIFALPGVT
FT                   PVSFDGNCSIPWFSHSKKTLEGQRIYYSGDSFGKYFVVSALWPNKVSSAVVACNMILKH
FT                   RVDLILIIGSCYSRSQDSRFGSVLVSKGYINYDADVRPFFERFEIPDIKKSVFATSEVH
FT                   REAILRGGEEFISTHKQEIEELLKTHGYLKSTTKTEHTLMEGLVATGESFAMSRNYFLS
FT                   LQKLYPEIHGFDSVSGAVSQVCYEYSIPCLGVNILLPHPLESRSNEDWKHLQSEASKIY
FT                   MDTLLKSVLKELCSSH"
FT   gene            572141..572213
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t21"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ala-2"
FT   tRNA            572141..572213
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t21"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            572218..572291
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t22"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Ile-1"
FT   tRNA            572218..572291
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t22"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            572326..573033
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        572326..573033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0533"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73683.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQAHRLCYSCDNQVILKDASFQASPGTITIILGSSGVGKTTLFR
FT                   LLAGFLPLQEGELLWNGSPLNRKDVAYMQQKEALLPWRTALKNMTLSTELGINTSHNAL
FT                   SNERLEEIIHNFDLGQLLDRYPDELSGGQRQRIALAAQCLSLKPILLLDEPFSSLDVLL
FT                   KEQLYQDIVALAKKENKTVLLVTHDFHDVSCLGDVLYVIKNKTLTPVPLDPSMRPLNNG
FT                   LCFIKDLKKHLYT"
FT   gene            573177..573710
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        573177..573710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K252"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38357.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCIFGFVLGSILLGAPLEGASILYDVILPWLLPSILVFVLLVLP
FT                   LNIYAYSHHKQVLALHERITQSNYKEIYDHCEKEKKTPNKKALSLYIESQVLVPEYSKR
FT                   FSSMILGKTLKIIPKKDSPESLKHDELIQKALERAKENIYMNKNQREKRDEREAKKEAK
FT                   NASKTNPLWEGLGT"
FT   gene            complement(573720..574955)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573720..574955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38358.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKETLENIYRHFRYRFLKLNILPAFLGLLLLCSPNTLNYTQVDV
FT                   IFSDRLCSCLLIFLAIASLTKRSLLWLGAPLGIWVTLFACVAGRSPTIFANDTLIGFAI
FT                   LAVVCISPTRPEALEVGPTLPEGFSYNPSAGGRRAAVLFLSLLGWLEARYLTASSLGIT
FT                   SSQSSNFLLLYSSIMTVYSLLVVLSLAGSERRWHTRPKIVIATALALTGVIILTLLPII
FT                   LHQLRYDCWLCLCLTIEPALAVVFAYDETRATLRYISQFLGDKRALTRASFFGSEYYKH
FT                   TLSWEERTVLPLRKAYKQAFEGISFPINQLLAILVATVFVKVNSSMGLPTFPRNFLNIC
FT                   CWFIIVLFILAFAESLRHLRWMNLIFSAAILFSPVLFHIPVESPMFLPIIVTGLILIIL
FT                   SIGKRRRTKRKL"
FT   gene            575173..575874
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        575173..575874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKILVLCTAMFFIVCFGFLIHKKHTILPPKAHIPTNAKHFPTI
FT                   GNPYAPINITVFEEPSCSACAEFTTEVFPLLKKHYIDTGEISFTLIPVCFIRGSKPAAQ
FT                   ALLCIYHHDPRQADIDAYMEYFHRILTYPKEEGSHWATPEVLTKLAEGLKINSGRSVNP
FT                   KGLEQCIASGQYNEQIKKNNLYGSQVLGGQLATPTAVVGDYLIEDPTFHEIERAIQHIR
FT                   QLQAVEGDHDD"
FT   gene            575867..576277
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        575867..576277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0537"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="lipoprotein, putative; identified by match to
FT                   PROSITE PS00013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8V7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73684.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFIRSYALYFAWAISCAGTLISIFYSYILNVEPCILCYYQRIC
FT                   LFPLTVILGISAYREDSSIKLYILPQAVLGLGISIYQVFLQEIPGMQLDICGRVSCSTK
FT                   IFLFSYVTIPMASVVAFGAIVCLLVLTKKYRG"
FT   gene            complement(576313..576717)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576313..576717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0538"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38360.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYYANTLEFIQGTQSLCPLFKYGFVRHHYKGQLEIEDASHDWDF
FT                   LEPPSTWKRTLLAAIPILGSVIGLGRLFSIWSIREPQDSQEYKSIFWHTLCAVLEILGL
FT                   GIVALILKILATFIMAMPGLKRVATFLFYS"
FT   gene            complement(576739..577410)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576739..577410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8V9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8V9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNAINSQTTTPQPNLTDAEPIASRAQCKSIAVIISLFALGMLL
FT                   LCLGIILISIPIPGLAAQVALGLGIVSLILGIALANIGFLCLLLRCKQVPQKPDTLPSE
FT                   SSKQPSEGSTPTALPWQAGEFLEKVQVSATPILLPKNKDEELSAKVMKEGAEAASSIKQ
FT                   AVLESTEKLIDARKQEESRREARKKIVAEEAEASRKRIQQQMAADQEALRKRKEEVAKR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(577457..577627)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577457..577627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K251"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38362.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTSGLTHDIWNPRSSWPWDSCFSIKDSPNHHLLLATRPLERFL
FT                   YAYRDLFRTGP"
FT   gene            complement(577606..577848)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577606..577848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNSIIFLENTKHYPDIFREGFVRDRHGLMEASDWLLSTEITII
FT                   RSILGAIPILGNILGAGRLYSVWYTSDEDWKKQVV"
FT   gene            complement(577947..578327)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577947..578327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0542"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38364.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGRYSSDDQFTEATKNTPTIIKLGFVRDNLEGLTNPISEIVSE
FT                   TSSSIKDSVLRSLPILGSILGCARLYSTLSTNDPLDETQEKIWHTIFGALETLGLGILI
FT                   LLFKIIFVILHCIFHLVIGFCK"
FT   gene            complement(578438..578779)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578438..578779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38365.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELNAFELTQPEEYRNRWVLMPCLKCRFCRTQHAKVWSYRCVHE
FT                   ASLYEKNCFLTLTYDDKHLPQYGSLVKLHLQLFLKRLRKMISPHKIRYFECGAYGTKLQ
FT                   RPHYHLLLS"
FT   gene            complement(579216..579626)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579216..579626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38366.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRYKSSAEFSADHYYDDNLVRMGYKRNLRGLAPVENEVCLFEE
FT                   NNLLESVMASIPIMGSILGLGRLHSVWSTQDPKDSKISIIFHTALGILETLGLGIIVLL
FT                   IKITITILLILFTPCLLCYFMYSAAYSDFHPI"
FT   gene            complement(580042..580587)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580042..580587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKESIRSYSEISTPTPIFRETPSKEGVAYKLQLRSPAKDCILRN
FT                   RVSLKGALLRSIPFYGSFLGAKRIHSAWSAKDAPCTTRVYHYLVGGLELLGLGVVVLAC
FT                   KVLATALKFLFSKASSKIKQMKWREKARNLAAKDTVQSIKEFCSVDLTSCFTRCFRLRN
FT                   RVVEEGASENQTVREIIV"
FT   gene            complement(580808..581926)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580808..581926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0546"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8W5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38368.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKFHLIHQSKKSQARVGQIETSHGVIDTPAFVPVATHGALKGV
FT                   IDHSDIPLLFCNTYHLLLHPGPEAVAKLGGLHQFMGRQAPIITDSGGFQIFSLAYGSVA
FT                   EEIKSCGKKKGMSSLVKITDEGAWFKSYRDGRKLFLSPELSVQAQKDLGADIIIPLDEL
FT                   LPFHTDQEYFLTSCSRTYVWEKRSLEYHRKDPRHQSMYGVIHGGLDPEQRRIGVRFVED
FT                   EPFDGSAIGGSLGRNLQEMSEVVKITTSFLSKERPVHLLGIGDLPSIYAMVGFGIDSFD
FT                   SSYPTKAARHGLILSKAGPIKIGQQKYSQDSSTIDPSCSCLTCLSGISRAYLRHLFKVR
FT                   EPNAAIWASIHNLHHMQQVMKEIREAILKDEI"
FT   gene            582135..582704
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        582135..582704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K250"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38369.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIFCFKKINLFKTFILMNNNVYLFCFLIFLSKKVFFESYEDFAN
FT                   VASSWPKSLRALVQGRYFVDSELKETPYRIHDFKKTPIHHRLYRSLPIISTIGGIIRLI
FT                   EAHSGPIHPRDKMKYRFEVLQAVIEILGLGVLILVFDIIGCFLAFLVAIILSLLLYCNS
FT                   TFTCVQNLSFTERMLEGIGEAVNFLA"
FT   gene            complement(582701..583369)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582701..583369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K249"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38370.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELIFGFQTFSVVVLGVFFASRGKAWLTGWLSLLSSIMNVFVLK
FT                   QIHLWGFEVTSADVYVIGLLTCLNYAREHYEKNDINDAMLCSWVISIAFLVLTQLHLFL
FT                   IPSPNDSSQEHFLALFSSTPRIVVASLVTLIFVQIVDIKLFTFLQRVFSKKYFAMRSTI
FT                   SLLFSQLIDTIIFSFLGLYGLVSNLCDVMIFAMLVKGIVITLAIPTLTVTKAVLDRRSS
FT                   "
FT   gene            583674..584111
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        583674..584111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0549"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38371.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPVTFDRIQVDFIPEDTSLRINSYIVAGGLLILGVVLSILSVIC
FT                   LDIGLVGLSAGAAFTLGLGCLIFALFLFSFSLILLLSQEKRVPDVLSLYLEKEVPQYET
FT                   PLYKEDLESERDMSAISERLGIIEEKLRIAEKFRYSDSVFV"
FT   gene            584267..585526
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        584267..585526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8W9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8W9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAIARDCFPSPSPQPSSTLGVHPPKYKSLILSVSLIVLGVLLL
FT                   CVGMLLLVNAIFSFSVLTVGLGGAGVFLGSLLLILGLIFFVSYHRKLSEATRSLEQKIT
FT                   LEYQPWADLRKELNEVQEWSNFLLDEWEDFKEVVAQHKSQFATFEGDLLLFGREVEKYE
FT                   TIWKELDGRDVALLTELKNIWGPLEFLRKKGDRLQCEIDKLRKEVMKVGKSGLKLACEL
FT                   TKFKSALKDVKIEQECYRDKRKVEKLEVFPEGYRRELLEVLKTRLSVEKEIQLFEEVVS
FT                   AFEEKLASLHRTVFSEEELQEALDKAKAELLDIQVRKSVVEDLSCEPTLIQYHLLRLYE
FT                   VQCRIVEQFLTQTFSSEQEKVLEEYEALKARIRKTLRVKLDQVRANVAFVASTTDLLSE
FT                   SESLDGNDSVFEDAHDDFLD"
FT   gene            585625..586839
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        585625..586839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8X0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38373.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVALFILGIFFLSGSLAFLVHTSCGVLLGAALPILCIGLVLLA
FT                   VALIVFLCHKHKTRQDLDYYDQDLDSLVIHKKEIPNDISELRVTFEKLQNLFQFHTKDF
FT                   SDLSQELQGKFINCMEKWLTLEDEVTKFLIVRDRFLETRRNFTTFGEQVKGIQSNIFDL
FT                   HEEKSSLYLELYRLRKDLQVLLNFFLLPPGILKVDYDEIEAIKGLFIRLTSRLDKLDVK
FT                   AQERKKFINEMSREFKEVEKAFDIVDRATKKLMDRAKKESPARLFMGRTESLLEMKKNE
FT                   EALKNQGLDPENLSHPELFSPYQQLLILNYLNSEIVLHHYEFLISGTVTSGLTLEECEN
FT                   RMRAASTGLNALLVRKLQFRGAIKSAYFEKLTEIEKELRSLQDVIKSLELELIHKIKDI
FT                   VTEET"
FT   gene            586940..587071
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        586940..587071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K248"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73685.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFSRVIFSNTNQIGIPRLELILPLWKKENDPFCFLFSVFES"
FT   gene            587223..588404
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        587223..588404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8X2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38374.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSIYSEILSFSELTSCKHSLFPFGPIETASIRIHHVFNVVIVC
FT                   LIILGTLFVCLGMVFLGVFSTYLLGMSSMILGLLLISIGLALLKFKERYGLEPKELFGV
FT                   EGGFDKKLPSEIIQMQDQIADLARELDLEQKKDTLIRGFSARLDVLEGSKTEKKQILKI
FT                   GVPRNLSEIQERAQEQNSILEQCKEALLFRRKSAQEIFKKLYDRKAAFWRSYREDLWCY
FT                   SEIHVSKKALSNLYIGDVFEGTAPHFLMEAYAMCRTAKNLRNYVKVCVEDMRVNEEKKR
FT                   AKQLSVSELLCCCTEIETDLENETNLFTSDSEDVLEEYQIHCIRVTMLHALWAIYNDEV
FT                   VSRKPIDTLDRVRARMAVEDCIETFEELQMCVVHTKTLELEIAQLYVDILLEA"
FT   gene            588533..588829
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        588533..588829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8X3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38375.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPDISNVQASSIQSALLHKTSDQIQQKRCFKQSTFVILAVSLV
FT                   IIGSLFLLAGVAILTVFSHGVLSLVFGVLGIVLGLLLLAGGVGLLVEEAKSLL"
FT   gene            588905..589852
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        588905..589852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73686.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVELEALKREFAHLKDQKPTSDQEITSLYQCLDHLEFVLLGLGQ
FT                   DKFLKATEDEDVLFESQKAIDAWNALLTKARDVLGLGDIGAIYQTIEFLGAYLSKVNRR
FT                   AFCIASEIHFLKTAIRDLNAYYLLDFRWPLCKIEEFVDWGNDCVEIAKRKLCTFEKETK
FT                   ELNESLLREEHAMEKCSIQDLQRKLSDIIIELHDVSLFCFSKTPSQEEYQKDCLYQSRL
FT                   RYLLLLYEYTLLCKTSTDFQEQARAKEEFIREKFSLLELEKGIKQTKELEFAIAKSKLE
FT                   RGCLVMRKYEAAAKHSLDSMFEEETVKSPRKDTE"
FT   gene            complement(590014..590259)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590014..590259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K247"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMETYSFSTELQKNTSLYIMEKLDSYFSFQGKRTRVIAITPAGL
FT                   AIAYEQNIHLSMTVKILKVLSFPRSLLRTTSLWYRP"
FT   gene            complement(590350..590475)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590350..590475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K246"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38378.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRKESVDQPRTFDKLPAYRILSPLNKVFYKETFILINKR"
FT   gene            complement(590684..592336)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590684..592336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0559"
FT                   /product="pyrophosphate--fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:2317746; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38379.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLYVDLDTIISSYSPPLPKEFQEAASLIAVPDTSHSKPVVPGV
FT                   KTLFPQTYHLPYLKFVQGENVVHTPLKVGVMFSGGPAPGGHNVIQGLFNSLKDFHPDSS
FT                   LVGFVNNGDGLTNNKSIDITEEFLSKFRNSGGFNCIGTGRKKIVTPEAKEACLKTAEAL
FT                   DLDGLVIIGGDGSNTATAILAEYFAKRRPKTSIVGVPKTIDGDLQHTFLDLTFGFDTAT
FT                   KFYSSIISNISRDALSCKAHYHFIKLMGRSASHIALECALQTHPNIALIGEEIAEKNLP
FT                   LKTIIHKICSVIADRAAMEKYYGVILIPEGIIEFIPEIINLITEIESLSEYEDKISRLS
FT                   PESQRLLKSFPAPIIEQILNDRDAHGNVYVSKISVDKLLIHLVSNHLQQYFPNVPFNAI
FT                   SHFLGYEGRSGLPTKFDNTYGYSLGYGAGILVRNHCNGYLSTIESLACPFMKWKLRAIP
FT                   VVKMFTVKQQADGTLQPKIKKYLVDIGSTAFRKFKLYRKIWALEDSYRFLGPLQIETPP
FT                   EMHSDNFPPLTLLLNHNFWQRHQGCIEIPDTTY"
FT   gene            complement(592669..594081)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592669..594081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0560"
FT                   /product="sodium:sulfate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="sodium:sulfate symporter family protein; identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73687.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKKRFLSLLFLTAVLLGIWFSPHPASINSNAWQLFAIFTTTIM
FT                   GIIFQPVPMGAIAIIGISTLLLTQTLTLEQGLSGFHNPIAWLVFLSFSIAKGIIKTGLG
FT                   ERIAYFFVSALGKSPLGLSYGLVITDFFLAPAIPSVTARAGGILYPVVTSLSDSFGSSA
FT                   EKGTQDLIGSFLIKVAYQSSVITSAMFLTAMAGNPLVAALAGHVGVSLSWVLWAKAAII
FT                   PGLLSLFLMPIILYKLYPPKITSCEEAIRSAKLRLKEMGPLKKEEKTILMIFFLLVVLW
FT                   TFGDLLGISATTAALIGLSLLILTNILDWQKDVIANTTAWETFIWFGALIMMASFLNQL
FT                   GFIPLVGDSAAALVSGLSWKIGFPLLFLIYFYSHYLFASNTAHIGAMYPIFLAVSISLG
FT                   TNPIFAALTLAFASNLFGGLTHYGSGPAPLYFGSHLVTVQEWWRSGFALSIVNIVIWIG
FT                   IGSLWWKALGLI"
FT   gene            complement(594125..594880)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594125..594880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8X8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMDISHILEDLAYDEGILPREAIEAAIVKQMQITPYLLHILHDA
FT                   TQRVPEIVNDGSYQGHLYAMYLLAQFRESRALPLIIKLFAFEDDTPHAIAGDVLTEDLP
FT                   RILASVCNDDSLIKELIETPKINPYVKAAAISGLVTLVGAGKIPRDKVIRYFAELLNYR
FT                   LEKQPSFAWDNLIAGICTLYPGELFYPISKAFDGGLVDTSFISMEDVENIIHEETVESC
FT                   IHTLCSSTELINDTLEEMEKWLEDFPIEP"
FT   gene            complement(594959..595156)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594959..595156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8X9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38381.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFFLVCEELCILTVATHRALLETPLALSFFKELKTKYVYRAKD
FT                   ILQLHNYKGFTILNTSPLCS"
FT   gene            complement(595284..595472)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595284..595472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38382.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYQIFTRLKKLGISFSSYNSINPNPYFFDEGCFVYWESQFKSAL
FT                   QDHGILQKQTETFYRNT"
FT   gene            complement(595484..596281)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(595484..596281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0564"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38383.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYTFSPTLQKSFSLFLLEKLDSYFFFGGTRTQILVITPTNIRL
FT                   AAKKRGCKVSTIEKIIKILSFILLPLVIIAFILRYFLHKKFDKQFLCIPKVISNEDEAL
FT                   LGSRPQAVEKAVREISPAFFSIPRKYQLIRIDTPKDDAPSILFPIGIEIILKDLCIDTL
FT                   KQSNLFLKREMDFLGHPEEKALFDSICSIEKDQEWMSLESKKLLITHFLKYLFVSGIEQ
FT                   LNPGFNPENGRGYFSEISTAKIHFHQHGRYGPIRSSGPIMKEI"
FT   gene            complement(596786..597574)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596786..597574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0565"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P42065 PID:677944 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38384.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLLSIKDLSLTIRGKKILNHINLNLIKGSYLTIVGPSGSGKSS
FT                   LALTILDLLKPTTGTITFHMDPKIPRARKVQVIWQDIDSSLNPCMSIKGIISEPLNIIG
FT                   TYSKAEQNKEIYNVLDLVNLPKSVLHLKPYKLSGGQKQRIAIAKALVSKPELLICDEPL
FT                   SSLDTLNQSLILDLFQTIKKEYQNTLLFITHDMSAAYYIADTIAVMDQGSLVEHACREK
FT                   IFSTPKHTTTQDLLDAIPIFSLISTEMEPSEEYELQVASK"
FT   gene            complement(597571..598425)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597571..598425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0566"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24136 GB:X56347 PID:143607
FT                   PID:580898; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K245"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38385.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYLLNIKDLTITSTNPKRTLIENLSLQLKENRNLALVGESGSG
FT                   KTTITKAILGFLPENCLIKTGSILFEDIDITKLSPKELHKIRGQKIATILQNAMGSLTP
FT                   SMRIGMQIIETLRQHHKMNKEEAYNKAMQLLTDVCIPNPKYSFSQYPFELSGGMRQRVV
FT                   IAIALASQPKLILADEPTTALDSMSQAQVLRILRNXQQQKQATILLVTHNLSLVKELCN
FT                   DICIIKDGKLIETGTVEEIFLSPKHPYTLKLLNAVSKIPIKKTSSPILKNKFQPLMSMQ
FT                   GGL"
FT   gene            complement(598418..599272)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598418..599272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0567"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24139 GB:X56347 PID:143606
FT                   PID:40007; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38386.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLSSAPSRSIWKSIIQNKMLVLGLTTLIILMLGALLLPWFYQD
FT                   YEQTSLKDILVSPCSRFPFGTDTLGRCMFARTLRGLRLSLLIATIATLIDVCVGLLWAT
FT                   VAISGGKKIDFLMMRTTEILFSLPRIPIIILLLVIFHHGLLPLILAMTITGWIPISRII
FT                   YGQFLLLKNKPFVLSAKAMHASTFHILKKHLLPNTLAPIISTLIFTIPNAIYTEAFISF
FT                   LGLGIQPPQASLGTLVKEGINAIDYYPWLFFFPSLIMIALSISFNLIGEGAKTLCLEEG
FT                   SHG"
FT   gene            complement(599303..600247)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599303..600247)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0568"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P24138 GB:X56347 PID:580897
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38387.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSYIKNRILFNLLSLWIVLTLTFLVMKTIPGDPFNDEGCNVLSE
FT                   EVLQTLKSRYGLDKPLYQQYTQYLHSIAKLDFGNSLVYKDRKVTNIISTAFPISAILGL
FT                   QSLFLSIGGGIALGTIAALKKKKQRRYILGASILQISIPAFIFATLLQYVFAVKIPLLP
FT                   IACWGSFTHTILPTLALAVTPMAFIIQLTYSSVSAALNKDYVLLAYAKGLSPLKVVIKH
FT                   ILPYAIFPTISYSAFLTTTVITGTFAIENIFCIPGLGKWFICSIKQRDYPVALGLSVFY
FT                   GTLFMLSSLLSDLIQSIIDPQIRYAHGKEKKRK"
FT   gene            complement(600540..602126)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600540..602126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0569"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24141 GB:X56347 PID:143603
FT                   PID:40005; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K244"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMHRLKPTLKSLIPNLLFLLLTLSSCSKQKQEPLGKHLVIAMSH
FT                   DLADLDPRNAYLSRDASLAKALYEGLTRETDQGIALALAESYTLSKDHKVYTFKLRPSV
FT                   WSDGTPLTAYDFEKSIKQLYFEEFSPSIHTLLGVIKNSSAIHNAQKSLETLGIQAKDDL
FT                   TLVITLEQPFPYFLTLIARPVFSPVHHTLRESYKKGTPPSTYISNGPFVLKKHEHQNYL
FT                   ILEKNPHYYDHESVKLDRVTLKIIPDASTATKLFKSKSIDWIGSPWSAPISNEDQKVLS
FT                   QEKILTYSVSSTTLLIYNLQKPLIQNKALRKAIAHAIDRKSILRLVPSGQEAVTLVPPN
FT                   LSQLNLQKEISTEERQTKARAYFQEAKETLSEKELAELSILYPIDSSNSSIIAQEIQRQ
FT                   LKDTLGLKIKIQGMEYHCFLKKRRQGDFFIATGGWIAEYVSPVAFLSILGNPRDLTQWR
FT                   NSDYEKTLEKLYLPHAYKENLKRAEMIIEEETPIIPLYHGKYIYAIHPKIQNTFGSLLG
FT                   HTDLKNIDILS"
FT   gene            complement(602404..603711)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602404..603711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0570"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24141 GB:X56347 PID:143603
FT                   PID:40005; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38389.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRWITLFLLFISLTGCSSYSSKHKQSLIIPIHDDPVAFSPEQA
FT                   KRAMDLSIAQLLFDGLTRETHRESNDLELAIASRYTVSEDFCSYTFFIKDSALWSDGTP
FT                   ITSEDIRNAWEYAQENSPHIQIFQGLNFSTPSSNAITIHLDSPNPDFPKLLAFPAFAIF
FT                   KPENPKLFSGPYTLVEYFPGHNIHLKKNPNYYDYHCVSINSIKLLIIPDIYTAIHLLNR
FT                   GKVDWVGQPWHQGIPWELHKQSQYHYYTYPVEGAFWLCLNTKSPHLNDLQNRHRLATCI
FT                   DKRSIIEEALQGTQQPAETLSRGAPQPNQYKKQKPLTPQEKLVLTYPSDILRCQRIAEI
FT                   LKEQWKAAGIDLILEGLEYHLFVNKRKVQDYAIATQTGVAYYPGANLISEEDKLLQNFE
FT                   IIPIYYLSYDYLTQDFIEGVIYNASGAVDLKYTYFP"
FT   gene            complement(603767..605350)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603767..605350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0571"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24141 GB:X56347 PID:143603
FT                   PID:40005; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38390.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFFAVFISTLWLITSGCSPSQSSKGIFVVNMKEMPRSLDPGKT
FT                   RLIADQTLMRHLYEGLVEEHSQNGEIKPALAESYTISEDGTRYTFKIKNILWSNGDPLT
FT                   AQDFVSSWKEILKEDASSVYLYAFLPIKNARAIFDDTESPENLGVRALDKRHLEIQLET
FT                   PCAHFLHFLTLPIFFPVHETLRNYSTSFEEMPITCGAFRPVSLEKGLRLHLEKNPMYHN
FT                   KSRVKLHKIIVQFISNANTAAILFKHKKLDWQGPPWGEPIPPEISASLHQDDQLFSLPG
FT                   ASTTWLLFNIQKKPWNNAKLRKALSLAIDKDMLTKVVYQGLAEPTDHILHPRLYPGTYP
FT                   ERKRQNERILEAQQLFEEALDELQMTREDLEKETLTFSTFSFSYGRICQMLREQWKKVL
FT                   KFTIPIVGQEFFTIQKNFLEGNYSLTVNQWTAAFIDPMSYLMIFANPGGISPYHLQDSH
FT                   FQTLLIKITQEHKKHLRNQLIIEALDYLEHCHILEPLCHPNLRIALNKNIKNFNLFVRR
FT                   TSDFRFIEKL"
FT   gene            complement(605501..607099)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605501..607099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0572"
FT                   /product="peptide ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   peptide-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M57689 SP:P24141 GB:X56347 PID:143603
FT                   PID:40005; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38391.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISVGICITILLSLSVVLQGCKESSHSSTSRGELAINIRDEPR
FT                   SLDPRQVRLLSEISLVKHIYEGLVQENNLSGNIEPALAEDYSLSSDGLTYTFKLKSAFW
FT                   SNGDPLTAEDFIESWKQVATQEVSGIYAFALNPIKNVRKIQEGHLSIDHFGVHSPNEST
FT                   LVVTLESPTSHFLKLLALPVFFPVHKSQRTLQSKSLPIASGAFYPKNIKQKQWIKLSKN
FT                   PHYYNQSQVETKTITIHFIPDANTAAKLFNQGKLNWQGPPWGERIPQETLSNLQSKGHL
FT                   HSFDVAGTSWLTFNINKFPLNNMKLREALASALDKEALVSTIFLGRAKTADHLLPTNIH
FT                   SYPEHQKQEMAQRQAYAKKLFKEALEELQITAKDLEHLNLIFPVSSSASSLLVQLIREQ
FT                   WKESLGFAIPIVGKEFALLQADLSSGNFSLATGGWFADFADPMAFLTIFAYPSGVPPYA
FT                   INHKDFLEILQNIEQEQDHQKRSELVSQASLYLETFHIIEPIYHDAFQFAMNKKLSNLG
FT                   VSPTGVVDFRYAKEN"
FT   gene            complement(607045..608079)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607045..608079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0573"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73688.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLGLESSCDETACAIVNEDKQILANIIASQDIHASYGGVVPEL
FT                   ASRAHLHIFPQVINKALQQANLLIEDMDLIAVTQTPGLIGSLSVGVHFGKGIAIGAKKS
FT                   LIGVNHVEAHLYAAYMAAQNVQFPALGLVVSGAHTAAFFIENPTSYKLIGKTRDDAIGE
FT                   TFDKVGRFLGLPYPAGPLIEKLALEGSEDSYPFSPAKVPNYDFSFSGLKTAVLYAIKGN
FT                   NSSPRSPAPEISLEKQRDIAASFQKAACTTIAQKLPTIIKEFSCRSILIGGGVAINEYF
FT                   RSAIQTACNLPVYFPPAKLCSDNAAMIAGLGGENFQKNSSIPEIRICARYQWESVSPFS
FT                   LASP"
FT   gene            608163..608606
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        608163..608606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0574"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M17532 SP:P15282 GB:X13968 PID:145356
FT                   PID:43307; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38392.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVTIDEALKEILRLEGAATQEELCAKLLAQGFATTQSSVSRW
FT                   LRKIQAVKVAGERGARYSLPSSTEKTTTRHLVLSIRHNASLIVIRTVPGSASWIAALLD
FT                   QGLKDEILGTLAGDDTIFVTPIDEGRLPLLMVSIANLLQVFLD"
FT   gene            608655..609308
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        608655..609308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0575"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P10345 PID:41572 GB:U00096 PID:1651370
FT                   PID:1787030; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38393.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHWLAIARLLLRGCGYTLCVSGIGILCGSILGLLIGTVTSLYFP
FT                   SKLTKLLANSYVTVIRGTPLFIQILIIYFGLPEVLPIEPTPLVAGIIALSMNSAAYLAE
FT                   NIRGGINSLSIGQWESAMVLGYKKYQIFVYIIYPQVFKNILPSLTNEFVSLIKESSILM
FT                   VVGVPELTKVTKDIVSRELNPMEMYLICAGLYFLMTTSFSCISRLSEKRRSYDN"
FT   gene            609298..609978
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        609298..609978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0576"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P41076 PID:624632 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1651271 PID:1778570; identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38394.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIRVRNLAYSVNKKKILDGVTFSLERGHITLFVGKSGSGKTMIL
FT                   RALAGLVQPTQGDIWIEGEAPALVFQQPELFSHMTVLGNCTHPQIHIKGRSTEEAREKA
FT                   FELLHLLDIEEVAKNYPDQLSGGQKQRVAIVRSLCMDKHTLLFDEPTSALDPFATASFR
FT                   HLLETLRDQELTVGLTTHDMQFVHSCLDRIYLIDQGTVAGVYDKRDGELDSGHPLSKYI
FT                   HSAQ"
FT   gene            complement(610012..611370)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610012..611370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKRHSFDSTSTKKEAVSKAIQKIIKIMETTDPSLNVETPNAEIE
FT                   SILQEIKEIKQKLSKQAEDLGLLEKYCSQETLSNLENTNASLKLSIGSVIEELASLKQL
FT                   VEESIEESLGQQDQLIQSVLIEISDKFLSSIGETLSGNLDMNQNVIQGLLIKENPEKSE
FT                   AASVGYVQTLLEPLSKRIGETHKKVATHDVNISSLQFHMMSVAGGRFRGHIDMNGYRVL
FT                   GLGEPKNGEDAVSKDYLERYVSSQLTIDKVEDKPITKPNKGKLLYSQGTSPKLEGPLPL
FT                   GLLTSGISGFTWKSASKSNDGSFPFSALRHKETESDTDCFQITSTTLSGNQAGTYTWSL
FT                   SLKVLVPSIFQIEKPEVQLSLVYSYEDWLPIDNIFNMSQPRTIPLALLGQTMLAGQKYD
FT                   ILELAAHQTNQTLMISPNCSRFSLQLKQTNQFENSPVDFYIVHAAHSCHWSGF"
FT   gene            complement(611461..614889)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611461..614889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K243"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRSWLKILGICLGSSIVLGFLIFLPQLLSTESGKYLVFSLIHK
FT                   ESGLSCSAEELKISWFGRQTARKIKLTGEAKDEVFSAEKFELDGSLLRLLIYKKPKGIT
FT                   LSGWSLKINEPASIDHPSVSHLDPGSLLTYLNDCKIISEHGFITMKTVSGSSLSVSGFY
FT                   LEKSSEKFMTKCVVSEDQQSGNIFIESVLSPDVSISAQFSSVPVAFFKIFIASPFWDHL
FT                   LSYEDIINLSAEATHTNDGKISMTASGEGNQIQMKLQGHIHKSTFYIVEGSSSFIELKP
FT                   ELASALCNQIIPLSTPITSKQIHATVSYAKIPLDITKWKHIEITSQAQLPEVAIHPKDP
FT                   NLALQLRDTKLGIKKTEKFSDIRYSSSTVLGGASPSHLNGLISIDNKKHLTKFRLQQAQ
FT                   LPHTYLRAIFPQPFVINVPLDVAYYSLNIEGTYKNAHLEADAILDNPLLKLSCSMSGAW
FT                   KNFLFKGQGTYHFNKKWQEILSPHFSYAEARFSGKAQITDTNLFFPKFSGKITARENEL
FT                   LIHAKFGSPNEPIKPETTSILIHGQFCSLPLSLVSNHLAPFHLKKLTFSFHTDGGKFVT
FT                   KGNLQALIENPDYPDLNNTRILIPDLLLSLDESSTSPSSKDLKIQGSGEIFSLPLDSIT
FT                   KTYGKQVRLSPYFGSSGDLNFVVNYNPKDQNKLTLLSNFKSEALLGELKLVMDFSMKLS
FT                   SGTQGTLQWEVSPERYASFFKNASCSPTCLLHRTANVRLDISKLSCPEETKGLSCLTLL
FT                   AAGGLEGSLEATPLIFYDNVSKETFIINDFKGSLRANNLDAKIEYDLKGSCLAPRQDSK
FT                   TLAEFSLEGQVDHLFSPESREFKQTANWIHIPSSFIAGIIPMSPGLKAQISSLAGPRIN
FT                   VSIKNAFRFGEGPVDIMVDSENLQAQIPLILNEKSILLRENLTAHLSINEDVNKAFLQE
FT                   FNPLLAGGAYSQYPVTLEIDKQNFYLPIRPYSFEEFRIQSATLDMGKISIANTGTMYAL
FT                   FQFLDITDQKQFVESWFTPIFFSVQKGSIICKRXDALIDRRIRLALWGKTDIAHDRLFM
FT                   TLGIDPEVIKKYFHNTSLKTKNFFLIKIRGSISSPEVDWSSAYARIALLKSYSLGNPFS
FT                   SLADKLFSSLGDSTPPPTVHPFPWEKSNFDSIENK"
FT   gene            complement(614886..616178)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614886..616178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0579"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K242"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38397.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKLFPFSKKKTGQKQRLRNNGLLQAIIQSIKVLLHNEAXKEAC
FT                   VLSYYGLLTCVPILVFFLRLSQHLFTNLNWKEWLIIKFPDYKKPIVAIVEAAYHATESN
FT                   IGLVLVGSFFVFCWAGILMLLSLEDGLNKIFRTSWTPISLKRLVSYFVITLVSPMIFII
FT                   VCGSWIYITQIMPIQYAKLFSLSHSMTALYFISRFVPYLLLYLALFCCYAFLPRVAIQK
FT                   TSALISTLIIGSVWIVFQKAFFSLQVSIFNYSFTYGALVALPSFLLLLYIYTMIYLFGG
FT                   ALTFIIQNRGCTFIFLGDKILPSCYLQLITSTYILALTTRQFNEGLSPLTAQFIAKQSK
FT                   VPIGEVSQCLDVLEKEGFLFPYNNGYQPVFNFSELTIKDIADKLLHREIFKKFNPDLGI
FT                   TFIENSFQNIFNQASKNKENLTLSEIARRIK"
FT   gene            complement(616241..617041)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616241..617041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38398.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSKFLSRRKKNSSHKEETSWDCIASSYNKIVQDKGHYYHRETIL
FT                   PQLLPSLTLGSKSSVLDIGCGQGFLERALPKECRYLGIDISSRLIALAKKMRSVNSHQF
FT                   KVADLSKRLEFVEPTLFSHAVAILSLQNMEFPGEAIRNTATLLEPLGQFFIVLNHPCFR
FT                   IPRASSWHYDENKKAISRHIDRYLSPMKIPIMAHPGQKDSPSTLSFHFPLSYWFKELSS
FT                   HGFLVSGLEEWTSSKTSTGKRAKAENLCRKEFPLFLMISCIKIK"
FT   gene            complement(617218..618390)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617218..618390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0581"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z8Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPVNNTPSAPNIPIPAPTTPGIPTTKPRSSFIEKVIIVAKYIL
FT                   FAIAATSGALGTILGLSGALTPGIGIALLVIFFVSMVLLGLILKDSISGGEERRLREEV
FT                   SRFTSENQRLTVITTTLETEVKDLKAAKDQLTLEIEAFRNENGNLKTTAEDLEEQVSKL
FT                   SEQLEALERINQLIQANAGDAQEISSELKKLISGWDSKVVEQINTSIQALKVLLGQEWV
FT                   QEAQTHVKAMQEQIQALQAEILGMHNQSTALQKSVENLLVQDQALTRVVGELLESENKL
FT                   SQACSALRQEIEKLAQHETSLQQRIDAMLAQEQNLAEQVTALEKMKQEAQKAESEFIAC
FT                   VRDRTFGRRETPPPTTPVVEGDESQEEDEGGTPPVSQPSSPVDRATGDGQ"
FT   gene            complement(618445..618552)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618445..618552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K241"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38400.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTSYTFIKHQISEIKMIKYILDPQQERYKFLDF"
FT   gene            618838..619527
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        618838..619527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0583"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:606320 PID:1789788; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z8Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z8Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQESVLVGPSIMGADLTCLGVEAKKLEQAGSDFIHIDIMDGHF
FT                   VPNLTFGPGIIAAINRSTDLFLEVHAMIYNPFEFIESFVRSGADRIIVHFEASEDIKEL
FT                   LSYIKKCGVQAGLAFSPDTSIEFLPSFLPFCDVVVLMSVYPGFTGQSFLPNTIEKIAFA
FT                   RHAIKTLGLKDSCLIEVDGGIDQQSAPLCRDAGADILVTASYLFEADSLAMEDKILLLR
FT                   GENYGVK"
FT   gene            619514..620071
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        619514..620071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0584"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor P"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1000357 SP:P49778 PID:1303902
FT                   GB:AL009126; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z900"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38402.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLSSQLSVGMFISTKDGLYKVTSVSKVAGPKGESFIKVALQAAD
FT                   SDVVIERNFKATQEVKEAQFETRTLEYLYLEDESYLFLDLGNYEKLFIPQEIMKDNFLF
FT                   LKAGVTVSAMVYDNVVFSVELPHFLELMVSKTDFPGDSLSLSGGVKKALLETGIEVMVP
FT                   PFVEIGDVIKIDTRTCEYIQRV"
FT   gene            620094..620597
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        620094..620597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0585"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase, biotin carboxyl
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:1055245; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z901"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38403.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKQIEKLMIAMGRNGMKRFAIKREGLELELERDTREGNRQEPV
FT                   FYDSRLFSGFSQERPIPTDPKKDTIKETTTENSETSTTTSSGDFISSPLVGTFYGSPAP
FT                   DSPSFVKPGDIVSEDTIVCIVEAMKVMNEVKAGMSGRVLEVLITNGDPVQFGSKLFRIA
FT                   KDAS"
FT   gene            620594..621958
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        620594..621958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0586"
FT                   /product="acetyl-coenzyme A carboxylase, biotin
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1055246 SP:P49787 GB:AL009126;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIANRGEIAVRIIRACHDLGLSTVAVYSLADQEALHVLLAD
FT                   EAICIGEPQAAKSYLKISNILAACEITGADAVHPGYGFLSENANFASICESCGLTFIGP
FT                   SSESIAMMGDKIAAKSLAKKIKCPVIPGSEGIIEDESEGLKIAEKIGFPIVIKAVAGGG
FT                   GRGIRIVKEKDEFYRAFSAARAEAEAGFNNPNVYIEKFIENPRHLEIQVIGDTHGNYVH
FT                   LGERDCTIQRRRQKLIEETPSPILNAEIRVKVGKIAVDLARSAGYFSVGTVEFLLDKDK
FT                   KFYFMEMNTRIQVEHTITEEVTGIDLVKEQIHVAMGNKLPWKQKNIEFSGHIIQCRINA
FT                   EDPTNNFSPSPGRLDYYLPPAGPSIRVDGACYSGYAIPPYYDSMIAKVIAKGKNREEAI
FT                   AIMKRALKEFHIGGVQSTIPFHQFMLDNPKFLESNYDINYIDNLLAQGNSFFKEF"
FT   gene            622114..622515
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        622114..622515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0587"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z903"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38405.1"
FT                   /translation="MHELFKIDGVYYFFKKFMKLFYNNYSLNSHHEKPSSLEKAVQALD
FT                   SYFYWGGDTTDVLARDDISREIYCVRRLYIRFWIVSISQSLSRIPWRLKRILLRYCTLR
FT                   GKYVMPILIKRIAILLGLIRFSRLRKSVY"
FT   gene            622383..622937
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        622383..622937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z904"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38406.1"
FT                   /translation="MASETYPSQILHAQREVRDAYFNQADCHPARANQILEAKKICLLD
FT                   VYHTNHYSVFTFCVDNYPNLRFTFVSSKNNEMNGLSNPLDNVLVEAMVRRTHARNLLAA
FT                   CKIRNIEVPRVVGLDLRSGILISKLELKQPQFQSLTEDFVNHSTNQEEARVHQKHVLLI
FT                   SLILLCKQAXLESFQEKKRSS"
FT   gene            622886..623236
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        622886..623236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0589"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z905"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38407.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAGRSGIIPGKKAILLNVNDAKTPNYSCIFESIGFFNEQDLEAQ
FT                   HNQQAALVRKILKVVPHHFLKGLIAKLPRSLKKDRKFMSSLIFTKLSYALDLSAPMHLE
FT                   GKPNLSYEEKLD"
FT   gene            623237..623503
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        623237..623503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z906"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYLDFLVQRNVERDPQTKRHCTVSQKFGGESIDAKTTTGQLFH
FT                   IAGKTEPGHGKLCLGESILKQLLALGIITGYENREREVWVYLD"
FT   gene            623683..623775
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        623683..623775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K239"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38409.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLGQARVTAGSCLAKFQTETLLKSSFK"
FT   gene            623830..624684
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        623830..624684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z907"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPMSLIFSSVCLGLGLGSLSSCNQKPSWNYHNTSTSEEFFVHG
FT                   NKSVSQLPHYPSAFRTTQIFSEEHNDPYVVAKTDEESRKIWREIHKNLKIKGSYIPIST
FT                   YGSLMHPKSAALTLKTYRPHPIWINGYERSFNIDTGKYLKNGSRRRTSHDGPKNRAVLN
FT                   LIKSSGRRCNAIGLEMTEEDFVIARRREGVYSLYPVEVCSYPQGNPFVIAYAWIADESA
FT                   CSKEVLPVKGYYSLVWESVSSSDSLNAFGDSFAEDYLRSTFLANGTSILCVHESYKKVP
FT                   PQP"
FT   gene            complement(624768..626003)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624768..626003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0593"
FT                   /product="MAC/perforin family protein"
FT                   /note="MAC/perforin family protein; identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMM PF01823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73689.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESDGEEASKDSAFSASFSYEFVKSSTRESKNTVTHSTASRTLY
FT                   ILRQDCSYDPRALKVDDEFRYWVEKRLDAKNPDSLNAFVKEVGTHYVASVTYGGIGFQV
FT                   LKMSYLQVEELEKEKISISVAAASSLLKSKTSNATEKGYSSYQSESSAQTVFLGGTVLP
FT                   DLQQDKLDFKDWSESIPNEPIPLAISVSSITDLIIPELFPSEDAQVLSQKKSALGQVIL
FT                   NYLESHKPKEEGPKPVQITSGFNSSSSVFTLQAAKAPKTVSFPYIDYWSTIPYLFPTLK
FT                   ETSGAQPLSFYLRFDDIFEQQNLVHNTSYILASTSVRLGYFGDSYRDYDALSFYGSWPQ
FT                   AYFDWAGYKDRCTWTLEKLNTTGDLFIRSGDEIRLKHNTSGKYLATTSMSDGYQTLTCT
FT                   TQTSDSVFIITV"
FT   gene            complement(626011..626391)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626011..626391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z909"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38411.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQPNCVIQDTTTVLYALNSFDPRLSDDTHRLGKQSPLEAENALG
FT                   EFIEGLDTNSFPLEEVAIPILPGYHPKFYLSFIDRDDQGVHYEVLDGVFLKTVAACIIE
FT                   NSFLTDSMSPELLSEVKEALKR"
FT   gene            complement(626562..627056)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626562..627056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K238"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38412.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIVILSMIMTTISNSPSPALNPELSLIPPPTLVSSGTQTSLAY
FT                   TIPAQGRRSTLRIILDIFIIILGLATIISTFIVIFFLNGLNLLSTPSIISSSCLIIVGL
FT                   LFLIMGLYFMISSLDQGLVGLLQKELSQAEEREEEYIQEIEALRGAPRAESPTESPSTW
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(627010..627138)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627010..627138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0596"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K237"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38413.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASEKFEGVMHNRCQFLRFLKNFYMVCGENCYTINDYDYYI"
FT   gene            627302..627577
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        627302..627577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z911"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38414.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSVFPDRFVESTSPSPIEDIDAKTLVSNCCHYCSRCLFIFLSL
FT                   LSIIICFSVYGTSGETASLVFGILSLIVLVLLIIECRNRECCRRIS"
FT   gene            627788..628852
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0598"
FT                   /note="This region contains a gene with one or more
FT                   premature stops or frameshifts, and is not the result of a
FT                   sequencing artifact; similar to SP:P06981 GB:X02209
FT                   PID:146275 PID:41627 GB:U00096; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT   gene            628854..630143
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        628854..630143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0599"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M10101 SP:P04079 PID:146276 GB:U00096
FT                   PID:1788854; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z913"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38415.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSARRHLNTIFILDFGSQYTYVLAKQVRKLFVYCEVLPWNISVQ
FT                   CLKERAPLGIILSGGPHSVYENKAPHLDPEIYKLGIPILAICYGMQLMARDFGGTVSPG
FT                   VGEFGYTPIHLYPCELFKHIVDCESLDTEIRMSHRDHVTTIPEGFNVIASTSQCSISGI
FT                   ENTKQRLYGLQFHPEVSDSTPTGNKILETFVQEICSAPTLWNPLYIQQDLVSKIQDTVI
FT                   EVFDEVAQSLDVQWLAQGTIYSDVIESSRSGHASEVIKSHHNVGGLPKNLKLKLVEPLR
FT                   YLFKDEVRILGEALGLSSYLLDRHPFPGPGLTIRVIGEILPEYLAILRRADLIFIEELR
FT                   KAKLYDKISQAFALFLPIKSVSVKGDCRSYGYTIALRAVESTDFMTGRWAYLPCDVLSS
FT                   CSSRIINEIPEVSRVVYDISDKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            630263..631267
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        630263..631267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z914"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38416.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDTLFKNLEKEDSVHKICNEIFALVPRLNTIACTEAIIKNLPK
FT                   ADIHVHLPGTITPQLAWILGVKNGFLKWSYNSWTNHRLLSPKNPHKQYSNIFRNFQDIC
FT                   HEKDPDLSVLQYNILNYDFNSFDRVMATVQGHRFPPGGIQNEEDLLLIFNNYLQQCLDD
FT                   TIVYTEVQQNIRLAHVLYPSLPEKHARMKFYQILYRASQTFSKHGITLRFLNCFNKTFA
FT                   PQINTQEPAQEAVQWLQEVDSTFPGLFVGIQSAGSESAPGACPKRLASGYRNAYDSGFG
FT                   CEAHAGEGIETRTIFSSAKVNPEGLIEITRVTFSSLKRKQPSSLPIRVTCQLG"
FT   gene            631378..631473
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        631378..631473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0601"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K236"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38417.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKSVSREEAFKRVDGKKRELEGEGVSLNF"
FT   gene            631788..632582
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        631788..632582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z915"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVGSECSQPLVMELNTQPLRNLCESRLVKITSFVIALLALVGG
FT                   ITLTALAGAGILSFLPWLVLGIVLVVLCALFLLFSYKFCPIKELGVVYNTDSQIHQWFQ
FT                   KQRNKDLEKATENPELFGENRAEDNNRSARSQVKETLRDCDGNVLKKIYERNLDVLLFM
FT                   NWVPKTMDDVDPVSEDSIRTVISCYKLIKACKPEFRSLISELLRAMQSGLGLLSRCSRY
FT                   QERAKTVSHKDAPLFCPTHSYYRDGYLTPLRAGPRYIINRAI"
FT   gene            632648..632875
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        632648..632875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z916"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38419.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNESVRIYRKLFNTAELKQMYGAGDYEQQNEDNLKSILSFVQI
FT                   LDEKDGFDDFLATHKDTTFIGRGGADIFCS"
FT   gene            632983..633315
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0604"
FT   CDS_pept        632983..633315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z917"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38420.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSHFPRGFFMLPFCPTILLAKPFLNSENYGLERLAATVDSYFDL
FT                   GQSQIVFLSKQDQGITVEELSAKDRKFKPGSMNCTLYTEDPILPAHNSFSNCSDIQMRT
FT                   PISPIH"
FT   gene            complement(633324..633659)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633324..633659)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z918"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESINRSIHLEASTPFFIKLTNLCESRLVKITSLVISLLALVGA
FT                   GVTLVVLFVAGILPLLPVLILEIILITVLVLLFCLVLEPYLIEKPSKIKELPKVDELSV
FT                   VETDSTL"
FT   gene            complement(633704..634291)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633704..634291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z919"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWVPKTIDHVDPESEIDIRKVVSCYKLIKECQPEFRSLISELLG
FT                   VIRCGLRLLKRSKYQEQARTVSDEDAPLFCLTRSYYQDGYLTPLRAGPRDLINHYIHLR
FT                   RRENPKHFFSPKHPCYYARLAFNESVCVYRELFDIERLTKMYVEGDYSKEQEKNLQAIL
FT                   SFVKTLDEGKDFLIEHKDTDLIGRGFTDVFCT"
FT   gene            complement(634288..634845)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634288..634845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K235"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38423.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFKCIYIKIIFSFLKQLMTRSTIESSDSLCSRSFSQKLSVQTLK
FT                   NLCESRLMKITSLVIAFLTLIVGGALIALAGGGVLSFPLGLILGSVLVLFSSIYLVSCC
FT                   KFFTLKEMTMTCSVKSKINIWFEKQRNKDIEKALENPDLFGENKRNVGNRSARNQLEMI
FT                   LHETDGIILKRYMKGAKMYFYL"
FT   gene            complement(634892..635263)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634892..635263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K234"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38424.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGGSLVTTYPKEGQRLRSPEQLRVLDDLVQSYPNHLHAIELDC
FT                   GAIPQDLIGATYIITFADFSXYILSLRSYQANSPSDDTWGIWFGSIDDPVQAVISFLKD
FT                   HGFALPSTLAQDPLLCTNK"
FT   gene            635461..636489
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        635461..636489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0609"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z922"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38425.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYSISSDVDTPWIFQLMSKVDSYLFLGGNRIKVVSIVMQEPNL
FT                   IIGKVENVRISTIVKILKILSFLIFPLILIALALHYFLHAKYANHLLVSKILERAPQYV
FT                   PIPGRSGDTASHYKLTTLVPVSQKNLQAMGSNPLEVEAALRTTKPSFFCVPAKYRQIII
FT                   SSHGIRFSLDLEQLADDINLDSVSWPTEYLNSTMDFCSKADKRVIQNVQNLRTGTYINS
FT                   VGKRSLLKFMLQHLFIDGITQENPEALPNNTSGRLTLFPSVRYIYSHFTPQNPTIWPQV
FT                   FFRQGPLDEDRGGGFEILEQLQELGVRFPICPSQGPDNPNFQGFQGIRIYWEDSYQPNK
FT                   EV"
FT   gene            636667..637494
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        636667..637494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0610"
FT                   /product="dienelactone hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:6458779; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z923"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38426.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGVVLEKHEQRTMFSLTLLNNFTTFGLLHTPLHYNPPYPIVIL
FT                   LHGLASDKTGSKRSHVRLAQELTRLGIAALRVDLLGHGDCEGELMDFSLENYKQNIREI
FT                   IEYTHSLLHIDQERLAIFGSSLGGTLALQTLPFFNKIKALAVWAPTISGELMAAEAQKN
FT                   APEVITMSQKGAITYAGMTLNPDFYTQFLKIDIVKELMPSARNLPPILYMQGEQDLLVS
FT                   INHRTLFTEAFANQDKPITILTYPDVDHAFPFAESSALSDLTQWLKRELTSGE"
FT   gene            637498..639132
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        637498..639132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0611"
FT                   /product="pyrophosphate--fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   1-phosphotransferase, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:2317746; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRX9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38427.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSLNKSYFEIQRLRYRPEILTLLETIRSKHIQETSSPPSPPP
FT                   ELQKHIPNLCRIPEVSIYTEQETSSKPLKIGVLLSGGQAPGGHNVVIGLFDALRVFNPK
FT                   TRLFGFIKGPLGLTRGLYKDLDISVIYDYYNMGGFDMLSSSREKIKTEEQKKNILNTVK
FT                   QLKLDGLLIIGGNNSNTDTAMLAEYFLAHNCKTSVIGVPKTIDGDLKNCWIETSLGFHT
FT                   SCRTYSEMIGNLAKDALSAKKYHHFIRLMGQQASYTTLECGLQTLPNIALISELIATRK
FT                   ISLKQLSEQLALGLVRRYKSGKNYSTVLIPEGLIEHIFDTRKLIDELNVLLANGDSSIE
FT                   KILSKLSPETLKTFHLFPKDIANQLLLARDSHGNVRVSKIATEELLAVMVKKEIEKIKP
FT                   HMEFHSVSHFFGYEARAGFPSNFDCNYGIALGIISALFLVRQKTGYMITINNLAQSYTE
FT                   WQGGATPLYKMMHLENRCGTETPVIKTDSVDPKSPAVQHLLQQSDSCLVEDLYRFPGPL
FT                   QYFGKEELIDQRPLTLLWENQTHSPLL"
FT   gene            639428..639736
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        639428..639736
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z925"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSGFSLATEEKVQVSTAEKVIKILALIFFPIILIALAIRYFLH
FT                   RKFDRKCFVIPQDTPKELELILAANPQLVEKAAREVHPGFFALPTKYQSMYIQTSKG"
FT   gene            639770..640309
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        639770..640309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0613"
FT                   /product="KDO-transferase 2, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X80061 PID:510823; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF73690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z926"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF73690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEDLDTDSIPWPKLYLSEDFDFAYYPESKAIIDTVAKLEKNNP
FT                   GEEFCLESKKILARYLLEQLFKLETGLNFPTSTIDGGRESFLIEFSHETKKPTVWAFIY
FT                   FYYYHSNGPKLEKDFKQAGCEVHNRLLNLGLKYRPQAGAQNDGRNGGPYGPIGFLIVWE
FT                   ENYGSVLKDHGFIKDN"
FT   gene            640477..640905
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        640477..640905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0614"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z927"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYQFSPGASPNWQASLMAQLNSYFCLGGETVTRIISLRPSGLI
FT                   LAKKEKAVVSTAEKILKILSFILFPLVLIALAIRYLLYNKFNKDLDRAVFFIPTEITKA
FT                   EELIIAKNPALVKEAALTVSPLFYSLPKKYQLMKVETP"
FT   gene            640892..641434
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        640892..641434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0615"
FT                   /product="KDO-transferase 2"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X80061 PID:510823; identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K233"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38430.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKASFIKLLLTLDWPTELLLKNRPFDFTGHPEEEKLIKDILL
FT                   KEEGNKYFSLESKKLLARHMMHNIVVLSEEPGRSAFLGRTAFFPNKYPIAQGGVGIPST
FT                   IGNLFTIWYCFYFYRAATPQSDHPDGCGFILLERLKELGAGFFYCDLRESNTTGFTLFF
FT                   EGSNKGVLKNHLFIRDE"
FT   gene            641510..641716
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        641510..641716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z929"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGVPFLEKLKISLIPIEEMRHELFMKTHNSSSNGFSNQEKGIR
FT                   TYFKSDLLGYEDLYFLRENINPN"
FT   gene            complement(641811..641884)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t23"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Met-1"
FT   tRNA            complement(641811..641884)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t23"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(641900..641972)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t24"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Met-2"
FT   tRNA            complement(641900..641972)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t24"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(641996..643309)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641996..643309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0617"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-D-manno-2-octulosonic acid transferase"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:468623; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q46222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q46222"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38432.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLRGVHRIFKCFYDVVLVCAFVIALPKLLYKMLVYGKYKKSLAV
FT                   RFGLKKPHVPGEGPLVWFHGASVGEVRLLLPVLEKFCEEFPGWRCLVTSCTELGVQVAS
FT                   QVFIPMGATVSILPLDFSIIIKSVVAKLRPSLAVFSEGDCWLNFIEEAKRIGATTLVIN
FT                   GRISIDSSKRFKFLKRLGKNYFSPVDGFLLQDEVQKQRFLSLGIPEHKLQVTGNIKTYV
FT                   AAQTALHLERETWRDRLRLPTDSKLVILGSMHRSDAGKWLPVVQKLIKEGVSVLWVPRH
FT                   VEKTKDVEESLHRLHIPYGLWSRGANFSYVPVVVVDEIGLLKQLYVAGDLAFVGGTFDP
FT                   KIGGHNLLEPLQCEVPLIFGPHITSQSELAQRLLLSGAGLCLDEIEPIIDTVSFLLNNQ
FT                   EVREAYVQKGKVFVKAETASFDRTWRALKSYIPLYKNS"
FT   gene            complement(643306..645768)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643306..645768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0618"
FT                   /product="leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:AL009126; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z930"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38433.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYDPNLIEKKWQQFWKEHRSFQANEDEDKVKYYVLDMFPYPSGA
FT                   GLHVGHLIGYTATDIVARYKRARGFSVLHPMGWDSFGLPAEQYAIRTGTHPKVTTQKNI
FT                   ANFKKQLSAMGFSYDEGREFATSDPDYYHWTQKLFLFLYDQGLAYMADMAVNYCPELGT
FT                   VLSNEEVENGFSIEGGYPVERKMLRQWILKITAYADKLLEGLDALDWPENVKQLQKNWI
FT                   GKSEGALVTFHLTQEGSLEAFTTRLDTLLGVSFLVIAPEHPDLDSIVSEEQRDEVTAYV
FT                   QESLRKSERDRISSVKTKTGVFTGNYAKHPITGNLLPVWISDYVVLGYGTGVVMGVPAH
FT                   DERDREFAEMFSLPIHEVIDDNGVCIHSNYNDFCLNGLSGQEAKDYVINYLEMRSLGRA
FT                   KTMYRLRDWLFSRQRYWGEPIPIIHFEDGTHRPLEDDELPLLPPNIDDYRPEGFGQGPL
FT                   AKAQDWVHIYDEKTGRPGCRETYTMPQWAGSCWYYLRFCDAHNSQLPWSKEKESYWMPV
FT                   DLYIGGAEHAVLHLLYSRFWHRVFYDAGLVSTPEPFKKLINQGLVLASSYRIPGKGYVS
FT                   IEDVREENGTWISTCGEIVEVRQEKMSKSKLNGVDPQVLIEEYGADALRMYAMFSGPLD
FT                   KNKTWSNEGVGGCRRFLNRFYDLVTSSEVQDIEDRDGLVLAHKLVFRITEHIEKMSLNT
FT                   IPSSFMEFLNDFSKLPVYSKRALSMAVRVLEPIAPHISEELWVILGNPPGIDQAAWPQI
FT                   DESYLVAQTVTFVVQVNGKLRGRLEVAKEAPKEEVLSLSRSVVAKYLENAQIRKEIYVP
FT                   NKLVNFVL"
FT   gene            645808..645930
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        645808..645930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K232"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38434.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVSPEEKTRVLSVFPSKTSMTLTKTGAPPYSICVPFLIS"
FT   gene            645936..646886
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        645936..646886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0620"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JS65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38435.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVAFLVSCLFSVAIGASAAPVRVPGFPQIPEDLVQIKTEVCPK
FT                   QEVCLAVTIKCDDHNLIGVLHLPNTPTPEGGFPTVVLFHGFRGTKFGGLTGAYRKLGRK
FT                   FAAAGIATLRVDMAGCGDSEGVAEEVPIETYLRDAQTILETVQEHPDLNAYRLGISGFS
FT                   LGCHIAFELAKIYNPRDLNIKALSVWAPIADGGILLKELYENFSKHGEGDIISVGKDFG
FT                   FGPPPIIVCSGDVDLLIRIQDHVTANSLPTKPYILHQQGIDDTLVSRTQQTLFKNTAPG
FT                   RMTFISYPNTGHNLATAPDLDMILDQIVSHFQRTL"
FT   gene            646955..647074
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0621"
FT   CDS_pept        646955..647074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K231"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38436.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAPIFIALGIRFLIPPRILSYNVMKIFFTIRGQVWQTF"
FT   gene            647113..648579
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        647113..648579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K230"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38437.2"
FT                   /translation="MLIQHGISVKVIDHRASPEDPSFLDCRKLPVILSCSSLELLHNSE
FT                   MLGDFIQANHKIFGARYHWKKRTLLFKFSQATDSPVPFSLSTTYQSLEQHLIDEFLKRG
FT                   GVIDWSTRPVTLVDNSIFIESTKVSQNFENREIYNPKWIIACEADNNLDIRDLVKSQLR
FT                   ARRINREVIFINCDEGEPFEEDHIHLLPITKNFLNFVFYNPQEKTKQLCLPQGTHSISP
FT                   KLKQKLLYTYNLVISDENFHIKTSHHAFPPEHGNVLFLGSLSNTLLLSYLNGINTNIHA
FT                   AFNLAWKLLPVLKKAALKHLVITKEQEDGNILPYISPTTEKRAKKLPFSRFYTPALMYY
FT                   FLKGCRKFNTTGEEYYYPPHQALKYRSSDIIKMSPQDKEIHGPGPGMRAIDARLENGSF
FT                   LLDPLKSSKHLLIFFKDIPDLKEALQEEYGEWIEICNVKEPRILNLYHANPNSLFIIRP
FT                   DRYIGYRTHTFKLHELISYLLRIFASEKTS"
FT   gene            complement(648754..653367)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648754..653367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0623"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K229"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38438.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSSNNSTKQDGIPSWVNPNVQWNRASQVGDQEANSLTPEAQTS
FT                   RSWFSDRKHFLEVLDVSLEEMENNDLKKYSRYKTIILIATLVTVAITCIVPISMVFGIP
FT                   MWVPCLILFGAGLSSAFLSHRLQSKCKEIHLRYRAYQIYRQQLLSQYPDLRKSTLYKYS
FT                   ITHVKPKKGFVGKLVENLRPDLHKNKDDGGAAADSRLDFAGYGVKHYQTDALLGVSGVN
FT                   SVEWQRLASLIMSVKNDILNDVGSREPIDKAQRSALVVSGKDIGGEIQPGGILDISRDI
FT                   LAICGYGMNVGVEAKKAIDQYKKWYLNSSTFIAWNPQLPAIAQSYLLEQQRHLDYAAKI
FT                   FQDLSALTTAHGTGQALEDLDSLLCYYDQLIESKGVGEKIIASIHQKHLDLAMQDSCDQ
FT                   EHLKKWSNLYHVFSITIKEFTEGKLEQNEVVSRIQRLRGKLEKSKCSILGNCRTNAEYA
FT                   TKSEKKLADYLLQIGDREPFLTGMHKAIATGKAIQGKVEGVISQHPEKQIMMLRCSIER
FT                   LEGMLRREDWGAILQKNEDEVLALKSTMEAQLQGFKDLVGTWEGKYQEFKKNKLSKVLV
FT                   YDFTKSYSNLLNRLEVLHAESSTDDLVLHVDRMSEDLKKTIEEIDGNLFQVTPEELSLL
FT                   AREYQGLMNELPLIVQEGNRLQEAISSEGVSQGLMLLNSLLNRDEKINKNIESSRKNLV
FT                   AIAKQARSDARNIDSQGLAPLIQRNRASLDNILQNMYLFNGSIRNIHALDTETLVATSS
FT                   NMFSAMHTFDWNIYTNLLDVLEIQSKPAPAPMENPDLPGALPEEVQDAVAEDVSGTHRL
FT                   HHQVLKRRCADLKNMISQLQKSINKWGMAKAIVLGIVAVLFCVLSAIFIGQNILSLLIL
FT                   SCVGLLLTQVCPLIFDRISKSKEFEKQVLETAQSLIPATKILPSEFNNKDLNRLAKLQD
FT                   NLNLEGFGPTWARNIVSDLEGIPTKEKSLKDLTKEFRKDSKNLNKRIKRRFKEGLGQEA
FT                   PVVRPTIPQDIRGAEVFAELHRELEHLQKQKEEISIRGDALVQERMGLCLEKSKYDNEK
FT                   AHAAAMTKKVGKLQNIDRLQKNNETYVRIQNFFRTLIQEKLGRDTVQEIDVVKEAKELH
FT                   ELAAIIYGNTSGKSQKQRAKKQFKENVLHIAGKGQLELLEAYLNVTASQGLCRHQMQAS
FT                   FRERILLNPDGAKHGEAERTLASREEMLKTLGLSYLTPFVRFSSPESTQSGYNQILKVR
FT                   EQLFDIEQRLQNQETVSPEDYAAVQAALAAYVRKHESLIVSTYGLGAQEGQTSSKVTTL
FT                   MRDLHAVEELVEMGVETYRLNRSDQILHRVHSVLHSHLRDSDSSGNGIIDVVKKLFELL
FT                   NNNGNNPNDPECQKYMQILLDAPVSLLYGAFKSFKNEFLLNFTELNIANSTKAAEGEAK
FT                   RYVEEKGRGFETYWEEAKQRLEAIAAELDDLRNQETLLEQEIRLANLKISIFSDLNLRE
FT                   KVSVEKAALEEEIQGIQEQYAEMQGIEDLELKQKFEDLQKKLEALEERLLQIGRRIDSS
FT                   VDKQKELLGLLGREEAA"
FT   gene            complement(653498..655486)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(653498..655486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0624"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M24278 SP:P15042 GB:M30255 PID:146613
FT                   PID:146615; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z934"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEENSQAHYLALCRELEDHDYSYYVLHRPRISDYEYDMKLRKLL
FT                   EIERSHPEWKVLWSPSTRLGDRPSGTFSVVSHKEPMLSIANSYSKEELSEFFSRVEKSL
FT                   GTSPRYTVELKIDGIAVAIRYEDRVLVQALSRGNGKQGEDITSNIRTIRSLPLRLPEDA
FT                   PEFIEVRGEVFFSYSTFQIINEKQQQLEKTIFANPRNAAGGTLKLLSPQEVAKRKLEIS
FT                   IYNLIAPGDNDSHYENLQRCLEWGFPVSGKPRLCSTPEEVISVLKTIETERASLPMEID
FT                   GAVIKVDSLASQRVLGATGKHYRWALAYKYAPEEAETLLEDILVQVGRTGVLTPVAKLT
FT                   PVLLSGSLVSRASLYNEDEIHRKDIRIGDTVCVAKGGEVIPKVVRVCREKRPEGSEVWN
FT                   MPEFCPVCHSHVVREEDRVSVRCVNPECVAGAIEKIRFFVGRGALNIDHLGVKVITKLF
FT                   ELGLVHTCADLFQLTTEDLMQIPGIRERSARNILESIEQAKHVDLDRFLVALGIPLIGI
FT                   GVATVLAGHFETLDRVISATFEELLSLEGIGEKVAHAIAEYFSDSTHLNEIKKMQDLGV
FT                   CISPYHKSGSTCFGKAFVITGTLEGMSRLDAETAIRNCGGKVGSSVSKQTDYVVMGNNP
FT                   GSKLEKARKLGVSILDQEAFTNLIHLE"
FT   gene            complement(655496..657355)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655496..657355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0625"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7AJA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7AJA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38440.1"
FT                   /translation="MESEKDIGAKFLGDYRILYRKGQSLWSEDLLAEHRFIKKRYLIRL
FT                   LLPDLGSSQPFMEAFHDVVVKLAKLNHPGILSIENVSESEGRCFLVTQEQDIPILSLTQ
FT                   YLKSIPRKLTELEIVDIVSQLASLLDYVHSEGLAQEEWNLDSVYIHILNGVPKVILPDL
FT                   GFASLIKERILDGFISDEENRESKIKERVLLHTSEGKQGREDTYAFGAITYYLLFGFLP
FT                   QGIFPMPSKVFSDFIYDWDFLISSCLSCFMEERAKELFPLIRKKTLGEELQNVVTNCIE
FT                   SSLREVPDPLESSQNLPQAVLKVGETKASHQQKESAEHLEFVLVEACSIDEAMDTAIES
FT                   ESSSGVEEEGYSLALQSLLVREPVVSRYVEAEKEEPKPQPILTEMVLIEGGEFSRGSVE
FT                   GQRDELPVHKVILHSFFLDVHPVTNEQFIRYLECCGSEQDKYYNELIRLRDSRIQRRSG
FT                   RLVIEPGYAKHPVVGVTWYGASGYAEWIGKRLPTEAEWEIAASGGVAALRYPCGEEIEK
FT                   SRANFFTADTTTVMSYPPNPYGLYDMAGNVYEWCQDWYGYDFYEISAQEPESPQGPAQG
FT                   VYRVLRGGCWKSLKDDLRCAHRHRNNPGAVNSTYGFRCAKNIN"
FT   gene            complement(657527..657976)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(657527..657976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z936"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38441.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQSIKEAVTSAATSVGCVNCSREAIPAFNTEERATSIARSVIA
FT                   AIIAVVAISLLGLGLVVLAGCCPLGMAAGAITMLLGVALLAWAILITLRLLNIPKAEIP
FT                   SPGNNGEPNERNSATPPLEGGVAGEAGRGGGSPLTQLDLNSGAGS"
FT   gene            complement(658103..658588)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658103..658588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z937"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSEVVFQTVHGLGFGGLSSKSVVPFKKSLSDAPRVVCSILVLT
FT                   LGLGALVCGIAITCWCVPGVILMGGICAIVLGAISLALSLFWLWGLFSNCCGSKRVLPG
FT                   EGLLRDKLLDGGFSRAAPSGMGLPGDGSPRASTPSCLEELQAEIQAVTQAIDQMSDD"
FT   gene            complement(658829..660397)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658829..660397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0628"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K227"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38443.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVGGLVSFLLPIPDLECANNVTKTYDKKASVISRDLKLQEDCQK
FT                   FWNLDPYKLESLCAYQVLYHDDYSSKRIRELFPQIQKDEVPIFATMILTLGKVDRGFSP
FT                   EEISLIQKLSYPGLSLASLRGSTEIDPNTDLARALVVSEFSGDLGKNRADYYSNCLDIL
FT                   ALRIHAERQRYLDQSPCVPGTSEFHKATIEAINTILFYEEAVRYPSKKEMFSDEFSFLS
FT                   SVTDRKFGVCLGVSSLYFSLSQRLDLPLEAVTPPGHIYLRYQGGEVNIETTAGGRHLPT
FT                   ASYCDCLDLEDLQVRTPEEMIGLTFMNQGSFALQKKKYKEAEEAYKKAQEYLGDEELQE
FT                   LLGFVQILGGKKKEGKSLIGKSPRASQKGSVAYDYLKGRINIPTLALLFSYPGSNYEEI
FT                   ASYEEELKKAMKSSMPCCEGQRRLASVAFHLGKTAEAVALLEKCVEDIPNDLSLHLRLC
FT                   KILCDRHEYTKALKYFIIAERLMEDQGFLKKDNRSFALFYEVKKIISKVAPQKANTLLL
FT                   MESER"
FT   gene            complement(660638..663256)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660638..663256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0629"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, subunit B"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:M29364 SP:P03815 GB:V00350 GB:X57620
FT                   PID:1236633; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q7AJA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q7AJA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVNFMEKFSDAVSEALEKAFELAKSSKHTYVTENHLLLALLEN
FT                   TESLFYLVIKDIHGNPGLLNTAVKDALSREPTVVEGEVDPKPSPGLQTLLRDAKQEAKT
FT                   LGDEYISGDHLLLAFWSSNKEPFNSWKQTTKVSFKDLKNLITKIRRGNRMDSPSAESNF
FT                   QGLEKYCKNLTALAREGKLDPVIGRDEEIRRTIQVLSRRTKNNPMLIGEPGVGKTAIAE
FT                   GLALRLIQGDVPESLKGKQLYVLDMGALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKSVLKDVESGDGEHIIF
FT                   IDEVHTLVGAGATDGAMDAANLLKPALARGTLHCIGATTLNEYQKYIEKDAALERRFQP
FT                   IFVTEPSLEDAVFILRGLREKYEIFHGVRITEGALNAAVLLSYRYIPDRFLPDKAIDLI
FT                   DEAASLIRMQIGSLPLPIDEKERELAALIVKQEAIKREQSPSYQEEADAMQKSIDALRE
FT                   ELASLRLGWDEEKKLISGLKEKKNSLESMKFSEEEAERVADYNRVAELRYSLIPQLEEE
FT                   IKQDEASLNQRDNRLLQEEVDERLIAQVVANWTGIPVQKMLEGEAEKLLILEESLEERV
FT                   VGQPFAVSAVSDSIRAARVGLNDPQRPLGVFLFLGPTGVGKTELAKALADLLFNKEEAM
FT                   VRFDMSEYMEKHSISKLIGSSPGYVGYEEGGSLSEALRRRPYSVVLFDEIEKADKEVLN
FT                   ILLQVFDDGILTDGKKRKVNCKNALFIMTSNIGSPELADYCSKKGSELTKEAILSVVSP
FT                   VLKRYLSPEFMNRIDEILPFVPLTKEDIVKIVGIQMRRIAQRLKARRINLSWDDSVILF
FT                   LSEQGYDSAFGARPLKRLIQQKVVILLSKALLKGDIKPDTSIELTMAKEVLVFKKVETP
FT                   S"
FT   gene            663866..664990
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        663866..664990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z940"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38445.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSLKRPLKSHFDVVGSFLRPEHLKKTRESLKEGSISLDQLMQI
FT                   EDIAIQDLIKKQKAAGLSFITDGEFRRATWHYDFMWGFHGVGHHRATEGVFFDGERAMI
FT                   DDTYLTDKISVSHHPFVDHFKFVKALEDEFTTAKQTLPAPAQFLKQMIFPNNIEVTRKF
FT                   YPTNQELIEDIVAGYRKVIRDLYDAGCRYLQLDDCTRGGLVDPRVCSWYGIDEKGLQDL
FT                   IQQYLLINNLVIADRPDDLVVNLHVCRGNYHSKFFASGSYDFIAKPLFEQTNVDGYYLE
FT                   FDHERSGDFSPLTFISGEKTVCLGLVTSKTPTLENKDEVIARIHQAADYLPLERLSLSP
FT                   QCGFASCEIGNKLTEEEQWAKVALVKEISEEVWK"
FT   gene            665399..666094
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        665399..666094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0631"
FT                   /product="ribose 5-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X66836 SP:P27252 GB:X73026 PID:147808
FT                   PID:405640; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z942"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38446.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDLHLHEKKCLAHEAATQVTSGMILGLGSGSTAKEFIFALAHR
FT                   IQTESLAVHAIASSQNSYALAKQLAIPLLNPEKFSSLDLTVDGADEVDPQLRMIKGGGG
FT                   AIFREKILLRAAKRSIILVDESKLVPVLGKFRVPLEISRFGRSAIIEEIRHLGYEGEWR
FT                   LQDTGDLFITDSSNYIYDIFSPNSYPNPEKDLLKLIQIHGVIEVGFVIEKVEVWSSNSQ
FT                   GLISKKYSV"
FT   gene            666091..666531
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        666091..666531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0632"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z943"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38447.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEKELLEETPLVLLNFYKLVSFCNYAGMILGTEEKKFAIYGHV
FT                   SMGQAFQGADTEGHSPQRPFAHDLLNFVFSGFDIQVLRVVINDYKDNVFYTRLFLEQKD
FT                   REFLYVVDVDARPSDSIPLALTHKIPILCVKSVFDAVVPYEE"
FT   gene            666545..667111
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        666545..667111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0633"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="similar to GP:5817606; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z944"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38448.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPYARLEKGSLLVASPDINQGVFARSVILLCEHSLNGSFGLIL
FT                   NKTLGFEISDDIFTFEKVSNHNIRFCMGGPLQANQMMLLHSCSEIPEQTLEICPSVYLG
FT                   GDLPFLQEIASSESGPEINLCFGYSGWQAGQLEKEFLSNDWFLAPGNKDYVFYSEPEDL
FT                   WALVLKDLGGKYASLSTVPDNLLLN"
FT   gene            667182..668504
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        667182..668504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0634"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:D26562 SP:P23893 GB:X53696 PID:41621
FT                   PID:473813; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9JRW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38449.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNCSNQKHTVTFEEACQVFPGGVNSPVRACRSVGVTPPIVSSAQ
FT                   GDIFLDTHGREFIDFCGGWGALIHGHSHPKIVKAIQKTALKGTSYGLTSEEEILFATML
FT                   LSSLKLKEHKIRFVSSGTEATMTAVRLARGITNRSIIIKFIGGYHGHADTLLGGISTTE
FT                   ETIDNLTSLIHTPSPHSLLISLPYNNSQILHHVMEALGPQVAGIIFEPICANMGIVLPK
FT                   AEFLDDIIELCKRFGSLSIMDEVVTGFRVAFQGAKDIFNLSPDITIYGKILGGGLPAAA
FT                   LVGHRSILDHLMPEGTIFQAGTMSGNFLAMATGHAAIQLCQSEGFYDHLSQLEALFYSP
FT                   IEEEIRSQGFPVSLVHQGTMFSLFFTESAPTNFDEAKNSDVEKFQTFYSEVFDNGVYLS
FT                   PSPLEANFISSAHTEENLTYAQNIIIDSLIKIFDSSAQRFF"
FT   gene            668947..669702
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        668947..669702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z946"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38450.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVADLLSHLETLLSSKIFQDYGPNGLQVGDPQTPVKKIAVAVTA
FT                   DLETIKQAVAAEANVLIVHHGIFWKGMPYPITGMIHKRIQLLIEHNIQLIAYHLPLDAH
FT                   PTLGNNWRVALDLNWHDLKPFGSSLPYLGVQGSFSPIDIDSFIDLLSQYYQAPLKGSAL
FT                   GGPSRVSSAALISGGAYRELSSAATSQVDCFITGNFDEPAWSTALESNINFLAFGHTAT
FT                   EKVGPKSLAEHLKSEFPISTTFIDTANPF"
FT   gene            669800..671635
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        669800..671635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0636"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase F"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:Z32522 PID:510140 SP:P54124
FT                   PID:1771208; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z947"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTELKTEALPTRTQVDPKHCWDTTLMYANREEWKKDFDLCSSGK
FT                   DRSPIWPEFSPSHYQIDNPESLLELLSKKFSVERKLDQLYIYAHLIHDQDITNPEGESD
FT                   YQSIVYLYTLFSQEISWIQPALIALSEEKVAALLSSSVLAPYRFYLEKIFRLSPHTGTA
FT                   NEEKILASSFAALNVSNKAFSSLSDAEIPFGIAKDSNGEEHPLSHALASLYMQSPDQEL
FT                   RRTAYLAQFQRYYDYRNTFANLLNGKVQAHLFEAKARNYPSCLEASLFQHNIPTTVYIN
FT                   LINETKKHTSLINRYFNLKKEALNLKEFHFYDVYAPISQTTSKNYSYEEGVDLVCKSLL
FT                   PLGTHYVEILRNGLLSNRWVDRYENKHKRSGAYSSGCYDSAPYILLNYTNTLYDVSVIA
FT                   HEAGHSMHSYFSREAQPYHDAQYPLFLAEIASTFNEMLLMEALSKSDQSKEDKIVIITK
FT                   TLDTIFATLFRQTFFAAFEYEIHSAAEQGTPLTEEFLSATYGNLQKEFYGGVVTSDSLS
FT                   ALEWARIPHFYYNFYVYQYATGIIAALSFAEKILTQEPGALELYLKFLKSGRSDFPLNI
FT                   LKKSGLDMTTSAPLDKAFAFITKKIDLLSSLLSED"
FT   gene            671753..672061
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        671753..672061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0637"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /note="similar to GB:X77366 GB:U08853 PID:520471
FT                   PID:541678; identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P31682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P31682"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38452.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQATTLRIKPLGDRILVKREEEEATARGGIILPDTAKKKQDRA
FT                   EVLVLGTGKRTDDGTLLPFEVQVGDIILMDKYAGQEITIDDEEYVILQSSEIMAVLK"
FT   gene            672103..673737
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        672103..673737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0638"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /note="similar to SP:P31681 PID:144502 PID:48933;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P31681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P31681"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38453.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKNIKYNEEARKKIHKGVKTLAEAVKVTLGPKGRHVVIDKSFG
FT                   SPQVTKDGVTVAKEIELEDKHENMGAQMVKEVASKTADKAGDGTTTATVLAEAIYSEGL
FT                   RNVTAGANPMDLKRGIDKAVKVVVDELKKISKPVQHHKEIAQVATISANNDSEIGNLIA
FT                   EAMEKVGKNGSITVEEAKGFETVLDVVEGMNFNRGYLSSYFSTNPETQECVLEDALILI
FT                   YDKKISGIKDFLPVLQQVAESGRPLLIIAEEIEGEALATLVVNRLRAGFRVCAVKAPGF
FT                   GDRRKAMLEDIAILTGGQLVSEELGMKLENTTLAMLGKAKKVIVTKEDTTIVEGLGNKP
FT                   DIQARCDNIKKQIEDSTSDYDKEKLQERLAKLSGGVAVIRVGAATEIEMKEKKDRVDDA
FT                   QHATIAAVEEGILPGGGTALVRCIPTLEAFLPMLANEDEAIGTRIILKALTAPLKQIAS
FT                   NAGKEGAIICQQVLARSANEGYDALRDAYTDMIDAGILDPTKVTRSALESAASIAGLLL
FT                   TTEALIADIPEEKSSSAPAMPSAGMDY"
FT   gene            673867..674640
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        673867..674640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0639"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z948"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38454.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLKNLFLIGCCIVGYFWMRKESIVEQWLSNRLHTQVTVGRVS
FT                   IRTSGIKIRHICIHNPLASERFPYAAEIEYADVRFSSISMLLTKQLEISELIIHGANFT
FT                   IFPYDSHGTKTNWSLVWKNFHPQKETPSNLWIDRAPVLIRRCLFLNTRLYGLRANHKDI
FT                   PHLSVPSLEFHSHTSSAKELPKLSEALPSLLYLALEESLYHLNLPGDIIKPLSQQAHKH
FT                   FYSSYPQFQDRLNDINTPGTPTEEIIGFIRGLFFH"
FT   gene            complement(674637..675614)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(674637..675614)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z949"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38455.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFAFVPHTSVTADRIEDRMACRMNKLSTLAITSLCVLISSVCI
FT                   MIGILCISGTVGTYAFVVGIIFSVLALVACVFFLYFFYFSSEEFKCASSQEFRFLPIPA
FT                   VVSALRSYEYISQDAINDVIKDTMQLSTLSSLLDPEAFFLEFPYFNSLIVNHSMKEADR
FT                   LSREAFLILLGEITWKDCETKILPWLKDPNITPDDFWKLLKDHFDLKDFKKRIATWIRK
FT                   AYPEIRLPKKHCLDKSIYKGCCKFLLLAENDVQYQRLLHKVCYFSGEFPAMVLGLGSEV
FT                   PMVLGLPKVPKDLTWEMFMENMPVLLQSKREGHWKISLEDVASL"
FT   gene            complement(675618..676658)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675618..676658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K225"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38456.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMENAMSSSFVYNGPSWILKTSVAQEVFKKHGKGIQVLLSTSVM
FT                   LFIGLGVCAFIFPQYLIVFVLTIALLMLAISLVLFLLIRSVRSSMVDRLWCSEKGYALH
FT                   QHENGPFLDVKRVQQILLRSPYIKVRALWPSGDIPEDPSQAAVLLLSPWTFFSSVDVEA
FT                   LLPSPQEKEGKYIDPVLPKLSRIERVSLLVFLSAFTLDDLNEQGVNPLMNNEEFLFFIN
FT                   KKAREHGIQDLKHEIMSSLEKTGVPLDPSMSFQVSQAMFSVYRYLRQRDLTTSELRCFH
FT                   LLSCFKGDVVHCLASFENPKDLADSDFLEACKNVEWGEFISACEKALLKNPQGISIKDL
FT                   KQFLVR"
FT   gene            676812..676883
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t25"
FT                   /note="tRNA-Asn-1"
FT   tRNA            676812..676883
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_t25"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            676956..678140
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        676956..678140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRX2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9JRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38457.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKCSSIIHENKKPAQLLPESKFAAITKLSLAILSLFLGIAACIL
FT                   IALSGLLPNTLLIIALSLISIIVLSTGISLLIGTQCSKSVQKDEQKPKSIFPKETPSLD
FT                   PWLLNPLKNKIQSSETLLLDPTSINLKNELFFPSFEEWKKIFLKDPDFLIKSALANWKI
FT                   LEQDEQYILSHIHMDPRIFVTSEPLQKTYQKLQEKHVNNLGIASQVSLTDLQNKTQYEN
FT                   NLIETTTNEITYYFPVVHNPDILRSEWDPISNQLYLIFKKFFIHYHNLFSTALERNQIL
FT                   LIDSLNTGSSNPIARQMELLAFLCVFEQLDYNEDEYTIEPRDYFNRFVYKNSQTAPQIQ
FT                   SFGLLHGYEEMSYASNNIRNVLTHSIVLCSPILYQLITEFDTTKIHADDFDCLI"
FT   gene            complement(678145..678924)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678145..678924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0643"
FT                   /product="biotin apo-protein ligase-related protein"
FT                   /note="similar to PID:1419219 PID:1431219 PID:886081;
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9Z953"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38458.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRNQVLVYCSEGVSPYYLRHTIRFLKYYSTQEGAFDILRVDGNF
FT                   LIKNPFWEETTRLLVFPGGADRPYHRVLHGLGTARIFQYVSEGGNFLGICAGAYFGSKM
FT                   IYFYEPEGAPLQGARDLGFFPGTAKGPAYRGNFSYVSPSGVRVSPQLFSDFGLGYAMFN
FT                   GGCFFEGSEGYPGVNIESRYDDLPGKPASIVSRIVSKGLAVLSGPHIEYLPHYCRMVKE
FT                   NVQKTREFLQRERTTLDRYCQNLVQRLRQPAFSKADC"
FT   gene            complement(678918..679040)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678918..679040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K224"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRIAYNFNMVGIFVGIETLNNTNCFSVREENKKIGEEC"
FT   gene            679058..680074
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        679058..680074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein; identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z954"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38460.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPSANQESRTRNVPLGIFHGLVACLYWGIVFVIPNFLGSFGDLD
FT                   IVLTRYTIFGIFSLIACAIKNPSVIKKTPLYIWRKSLLWTLLINPVYYFGITLGIRYVG
FT                   SAITVVIASLAPTAVLYHSNTKQKELPYSLLFAISSVIITGVILTHLSALNLPTAASPL
FT                   YSILGVIAVILSTSLWVIYVIRNQSLLEKHPNLTPDTWSYLIGISALIICLPMIIILDL
FT                   CGITHVTHNLISHTPGSERLLFLLLCSAMGIFSSAKALIAWNKASLNLSPALLGAILIF
FT                   EPIFGLVLTYLYSQSLPSLQEGIGIFLMLGGSLLCLVLFGRKVQKSLENSQVSSSNE"
FT   gene            complement(680113..682392)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680113..682392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9Z955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z955"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38461.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSYYCMGLFFFSGAISSCGLLVSLGVGLGLSVLGVLLLLLAGL
FT                   LLFKIQSMLREVPKAPDLLDLEDASERLRVKASRSLASLPKEISQLESYIRSAANDLNT
FT                   IKTWPHKDQRLVETVSRKLERLAAAQNYMISELCEISEILEEEEHHLILAQESLEWIGK
FT                   SLFSTFLDMESFLNLSHLSEVRPYLAVNDPRLLEITEESWEVVSHFINVTSAFKKAQIL
FT                   FKNNEHSRMKKKLESVQELLETFIYKSLKRSYRELGCLSEKMRIIHDNPLFPWVQDQQK
FT                   YAHAKNEFGEIARCLEEFEKTFFWLDEECAISYMDCWDFLNESIQNKKSRVDRDYISTK
FT                   KIALKDRARTYAKVLLEENPTTEGKIDLQDAQRAFERQSQEFYTLEHTETKVRLEALQQ
FT                   CFSDLREATNVRQVRFTNSENANDLKESFEKIDKERVRYQKEQRLYWETIDRNEQELRE
FT                   EIGESLRLQNRRKGYRAGYDAGRLKGLLRQWKKNLRDVEAHLEDATMDFEHEVSKSELC
FT                   SVRARLEVLEEELMDMSPKVADIEELLSYEERCILPIRENLERAYLQYNKCSEILSKAK
FT                   FFFPEDEQLLVSEANLREVGAQLKQVQGKCQERAQKFAIFEKHIQEQKSLIKEQVRSFD
FT                   LAGVGFLKSELLSIACNLYIKAVVKESIPVDVPCMQLYYSYYEDNEAVVRNRLLNMTER
FT                   YQNFKRSLNSIQFNGDVLLRDPVYQPEGHETRLKERELQETTLSCKKLKVAQDRLSELE
FT                   SRLSRR"
FT   gene            complement(682337..682507)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682337..682507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0647"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9K223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9K223"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38462.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLNLDITLALKFEPSPALRSLSEAESKVQTFAIGLLVIGILILL
FT                   HGIIFFLWSYF"
FT   gene            complement(682593..683105)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(682593..683105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0648"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9Z956"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVKPLFLKNDSFDLATQRFQNLINMLQEQAEIYNEYEEKNARV
FT                   QNEIKEQKDFVKRCIEDFEARGLGVLKEELASLTRDFHDKAKAETSMLIECPCIGFYYS
FT                   IHQEEQRQRQERLQKMAERYRDCKQVLEAVQVEQKDMISSRVVVDDSYFEEEKEEQKVD
FT                   NRKKEQD"
FT   gene            complement(683130..684587)
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(683130..684587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein; identified by Glimmer2;
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CP_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAF38464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9JRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9JRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAF38464.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGILLIASGIIFLAVAIPGLSSAVALGLGCGMTALGTVLLITGL
FT                   VLLIRSEKLALEQVEIKQARTRVNNELDQLSQYVFYTENVLDNLKRWSYRDLGFVRQAQ
FT                   EEVTNLEQDIEEIFLTLRDIRNALDNEEFFMTHAKQCLAQVGESLFQDASIDEFINLAH
FT                   LSEIRQHLDINDPRWSMITKKVKGTVVRFIYVSTMYKQIKSNFEKSDFGQLRKMLLNNY
FT                   KTIEEVLYQSFQRGYNRAALLSEKTRIIHTSSLLHWEKDEDKHLNIKNECASRLENFKK
FT                   FRTLFLGLSEEDVIDFTGASGWDCSKLPRKEVPLDGGKKKLRFKRTFADEQVGDWDRTT
FT                   SLEHMTPQEEDPLDRLMDQVEQEATSVLKDQDRYWKEIETSEAKFRSLPREDDFEKQSQ
FT                   IDSYIRDLDDHLSVWANQLSAAEDALIEVTDVQEHGNREMLKNIQQGLELIEDAVKATL
FT                   PRVDFIQELLEKEELPLVAARMSLENS"
FT   gene            685232..687430
FT                   /locus_tag="CP_0650"
FT   CDS_