(data stored in SCRATCH9089 zone)

EMBL: AE004439

ID   AE004439; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2257487 BP.
XX
AC   AE004439; AE006034-AE006237;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA39;
XX
DT   18-JUL-2002 (Rel. 72, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 9)
XX
DE   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Pasteurellales;
OC   Pasteurellaceae; Pasteurella.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2257487
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.051634598.
RX   PUBMED; 11248100.
RA   May B.J., Zhang Q., Li L.L., Paustian M.L., Whittam T.S., Kapur V.;
RT   "Complete genomic sequence of Pasteurella multocida, Pm70";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 98(6):3460-3465(2001).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2257487
RA   Zhang Q., Kapur V.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (24-OCT-2000) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Veterinary Pathobiology, University of Minnesota, 1971
RL   Commonwealth Ave., St. Paul, MN 55108, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 663ca3a7b201208cc709f94298399372.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001752934.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC135142; 12057970.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC135457; 12446641.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2175527; 18197260.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2228313; 17915007.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2265139; 18305155.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2937693; 20592144.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC303451; 14679232.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC30675; 11248100.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC309025; 14662931.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3096633; 21611187.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3403877; 22540951.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3798460; 24136854.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3898611; 19477564.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4495038; 26151935.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4625094; 26587237.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4921010; 27343075.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5447721; 28611758.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5900567; 29440476.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6202450; 30074474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6369157; 30778390.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC98476; 11349083.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC99098; 11752244.
DR   GOA; P58123.
DR   InterPro; IPR000307; Ribosomal_S16.
DR   InterPro; IPR020592; Ribosomal_S16_CS.
DR   InterPro; IPR023803; Ribosomal_S16_dom_sf.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00022; GcvB.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00514; His_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF01055; MOCO_RNA_motif.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01317; CRISPR-DR4.
DR   RFAM; RF01344; CRISPR-DR34.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AE004439.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AE004439.
DR   UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot; P58123; RS16_PASMU.
XX
CC   On or before Feb 18, 2009 this sequence version replaced
CC   gi:12720199, gi:12720214, gi:12720228, gi:12720236, gi:12720244,
CC   gi:12720255, gi:12720261, gi:12720264, gi:12720267, gi:12720282,
CC   gi:12720292, gi:12720306, gi:12720317, gi:12720328, gi:12720346,
CC   gi:12720358, gi:12720369, gi:12720381, gi:12720393, gi:12720407,
CC   gi:12720418, gi:12720428, gi:12720442, gi:12720451, gi:12720461,
CC   gi:12720471, gi:12720482, gi:12720491, gi:12720501, gi:12720510,
CC   gi:12720520, gi:12720529, gi:12720535, gi:12720544, gi:12720553,
CC   gi:12720570, gi:12720578, gi:12720589, gi:12720600, gi:12720611,
CC   gi:12720622, gi:12720635, gi:12720650, gi:12720660, gi:12720668,
CC   gi:12720678, gi:12720690, gi:12720706, gi:12720716, gi:12720721,
CC   gi:12720732, gi:12720746, gi:12720764, gi:12720774, gi:12720788,
CC   gi:12720798, gi:12720808, gi:12720815, gi:12720829, gi:12720840,
CC   gi:12720850, gi:12720859, gi:12720867, gi:12720878, gi:12720884,
CC   gi:12720894, gi:12720908, gi:12720921, gi:12720934, gi:12720941,
CC   gi:12720955, gi:12720967, gi:12720979, gi:12720988, gi:12721001,
CC   gi:12721008, gi:12721018, gi:12721030, gi:12721038, gi:12721048,
CC   gi:12721061, gi:12721069, gi:12721075, gi:12721085, gi:12721096,
CC   gi:12721108, gi:12721116, gi:12721126, gi:12721139, gi:12721150,
CC   gi:12721164, gi:12721173, gi:12721183, gi:12721196, gi:12721207,
CC   gi:12721216, gi:12721228, gi:12721235, gi:12721244, gi:12721254,
CC   gi:12721262, gi:12721276, gi:12721286, gi:12721300, gi:12721313,
CC   gi:12721323, gi:12721329, gi:12721332, gi:12721341, gi:12721351,
CC   gi:12721363, gi:12721374, gi:12721381, gi:12721393, gi:12721406,
CC   gi:12721418, gi:12721424, gi:12721439, gi:12721451, gi:12721460,
CC   gi:12721473, gi:12721484, gi:12721497, gi:12721516, gi:12721526,
CC   gi:12721540, gi:12721547, gi:12721562, gi:12721574, gi:12721589,
CC   gi:12721599, gi:12721614, gi:12721626, gi:12721638, gi:12721648,
CC   gi:12721662, gi:12721674, gi:12721691, gi:12721704, gi:12721716,
CC   gi:12721731, gi:12721743, gi:12721753, gi:12721763, gi:12721792,
CC   gi:12721801, gi:12721812, gi:12721822, gi:12721834, gi:12721843,
CC   gi:12721857, gi:12721868, gi:12721881, gi:12721887, gi:12721897,
CC   gi:12721909, gi:12721920, gi:12721930, gi:12721940, gi:12721950,
CC   gi:12721958, gi:12721968, gi:12721978, gi:12721987, gi:12721998,
CC   gi:12722017, gi:12722026, gi:12722040, gi:12722051, gi:12722065,
CC   gi:12722076, gi:12722090, gi:12722101, gi:12722114, gi:12722127,
CC   gi:12722135, gi:12722140, gi:12722151, gi:12722161, gi:12722173,
CC   gi:12722184, gi:12722195, gi:12722209, gi:12722218, gi:12722230,
CC   gi:12722239, gi:12722245, gi:12722256, gi:12722266, gi:12722276,
CC   gi:12722286, gi:12722300, gi:12722312, gi:12722324, gi:12722338,
CC   gi:12722350, gi:12722362, gi:12722377, gi:12722388, gi:12722398,
CC   gi:12722413, gi:12722423, gi:12722433, gi:12722447.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2257487
FT                   /organism="Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str.
FT                   Pm70"
FT                   /strain="Pm70"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:272843"
FT   gene            complement(185..829)
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185..829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0001"
FT                   /product="SodA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02085.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTLPELGYAYDALEPHFDAMTMEIHHSKHHQAYVNNANAALEN
FT                   LPELAQGCPGQLLTKLAEVPADKLTAIRNNVGGHLNHSLFWKSLKKGTTLQGALKDAIV
FT                   RDFGSVEAFQAEFEKAAATRFGSGWAWLVLQENGKLAVVSTANQDSPVMGKAIAGCEGY
FT                   PLLGLDVWEHAYYLKFQNRRPDYIKEFWHVVNWDFVAERFEKKVEHCNCTK"
FT   gene            complement(983..3259)
FT                   /gene="mdh_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(983..3259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdh_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0002"
FT                   /product="Mdh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02086.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAQLRQAALDFHEFPTPGKIEVTPTKSLATQRDLALAYSPGVAV
FT                   PCLEIQADPAASYRYTSRGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGNIGALAGKPVMEGKGVLFKKFAGV
FT                   NVFDIEIDERDPDKLVDIIASLEPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIEQKLRERMKIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIISAAAILNGLRIVKKDIAKVKLIASGAGAASIACLNLLVSLGLPRENIIVCDSK
FT                   GVIFHGRDERMDETKKLYAIEDNGKRTLAEVINDADIFLGCSAAGTLTQDMVKTMAANP
FT                   LILALANPDPEILPPLAKAVRPDAIVCTGRSDYPNQVNNVLCFPFIFRGALDVSATAIN
FT                   EEMKLAAVHAIADLALAEQSEVVTSAYGETELSFGPEYLIPKPFDPRLIVKIAPAVAKA
FT                   AMDSGVATRPIKDFDAYIEKLTQFVYKTNLFMKPVFAQAKQNKKRVLLTDGEESRVLHA
FT                   VQEIATLGIATPILLGRPSVIAQKIKQLGLHIQEGRDFELVDIENNPYFEECYKTYHNL
FT                   LKRKGITPAGAQRKMLHNPTVIGATLLQLGKADAMLCGLVGPYASHLSNIKEVIGVQPC
FT                   VPTPATVNGLVLPTGNLFITDTFVNHNPTAQELAEITIMAANEVSRFGIEPKVALVSHS
FT                   NFGTFDDPSAVKMREVLHLVKEKAPDLIIDGEMHCDVALNEKLRQDIMPDSPLKGAANL
FT                   LVMPNMEAARISLNLLQGTATPITVGPILMGMNKPVHILTSASSVRRIINMVAIAAANV
FT                   EPTCK"
FT   gene            3461..4159
FT                   /gene="rsuA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3461..4159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsuA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0003"
FT                   /product="RsuA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02087.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLAENTGLTRSQANKVLKQSAVTVNGHVEKNGAQKVSQTD
FT                   EICLEGEHLPWVSAGQYLMLYKPQGYVCSHEDGDYPTIYQFFDYPLAGKLHSAGRLDVD
FT                   TTGLVLLTDDGKWSHRITSPKHHCEKTYLVTLADPVESHYQQACAEGMLLRGEKTPTKP
FT                   ATLEILDDYNVNLTISEGRYHQVKRMFAALGNKVVGLHRWKIGQIELDDRLAEGEYRSL
FT                   SAEEIATFNK"
FT   gene            4170..5366
FT                   /gene="bcr_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0004"
FT   CDS_pept        4170..5366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0004"
FT                   /product="Bcr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQHKRSTVSGLFIMTLALLSMLPPLGVDMYLPAFLLIAQDLSIT
FT                   PEQVQHTLTLFALGMAVGQLFWGPFGDSYGRKPIILLGVSISAIAALMLTATYSIGHFT
FT                   TLRFLQGFFGAAPVVLVGAILRDLFHKNELSKIMSTITLVFMIAPLLAPIIGGYLVLWF
FT                   HWHTIFYVIAVMGILCCLLTFFVVPETHQKGNRQPLHLRIISRNFFSLWQQKEVLGYMF
FT                   SSAFGFGGLFAFITAGSIVYIGLYGVAVENFGYFFMLNIGVMIFSSFLNRRWVTKLGAE
FT                   TMLRLGLSVQFIAAVALVCISLFDLGFWPMALCCAIFVGQNPLISSNAMASILEKFPTI
FT                   AGTANSMVGSVRFGTASLVGSLVAVMEMKTAAPMLFTMAFCSVMAIGCYYFLTYRSLK"
FT   gene            5567..6208
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0005"
FT   CDS_pept        5567..6208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0005"
FT                   /product="CcmA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSYQLKTKKLACQRGDNVLFTDFNFVWNSGDFVQIEGHNGIGK
FT                   TSLLRILIGLAQQREGEVFWNGIPIQTQRETFQYDLLYLGHHSGIKPELTAWENLKFYQ
FT                   QMSACELGEDKLWQVLETVGLLGREDIPAAQLSAGQQRRIALARLWLSKAPLWILDEPF
FT                   TAIDKHGVQVLTTLFEQHATQGGIVIFTSHQDVQSRLLKKVRLENYKFTE"
FT   gene            6236..6901
FT                   /gene="ccmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6236..6901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0006"
FT                   /product="CcmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02090.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFLAIIKRELQIAMRKQAEILNPLWFFLLVITLFPLVIGPDPKL
FT                   LARIAPGIAWVAALLSALLSFERLFRDDFVDGSLEQLMLTAQPLALTALAKVIAHWLLT
FT                   GLPLILLSPIAALLLSLEVEIWWALVLTLLIGTPVLSCLGAIGVALTVGLRKGGVLLSL
FT                   LVVPLFIPVLIFSASVLEAASLSLPYSGQLAILGAILAGSVTLSPFAIAAALRISLDQ"
FT   gene            6914..7654
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0007"
FT   CDS_pept        6914..7654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0007"
FT                   /product="CcmC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02091.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKWLHPYAKSETQYHLCGKFLPLTALLSALLLGVGVVWGLAFAP
FT                   ADYQQGNSFRIMYVHVPTAIWSMGVYGSMAIAAFIALVWQIKQAHLAMIAMAPIGALFT
FT                   FLALVTGAVWGKPMWGTWWVWDARLTSELILFFLYLGVMALYSAFQDRAIGAKAAGVLC
FT                   LVGVINLPIIHFSVEWWNTLHQGASITKFEKPSIATPMLIPLILCIFGFMMLYIWLTLI
FT                   RYRSALLKEDYKRPWVQELATKLK"
FT   gene            7672..7875
FT                   /gene="ccmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0008"
FT   CDS_pept        7672..7875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0008"
FT                   /product="CcmD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02092.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFATWQDFFNMGGYGFYVWLAYGISLLAIVVLIVQSVKERKAIL
FT                   RDVLREQQRQARLQKNKTRGAL"
FT   gene            7872..8411
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0009"
FT   CDS_pept        7872..8411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0009"
FT                   /product="CcmE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRRKSRMTVILFVLLGISIASALVLYALRQNIDLFYTPTEVVY
FT                   GKNEDATQKPSVGQRIRVGGMVVAGTVERDPKSLKVKFDLNDIGPSISVEYEGILPDLF
FT                   REGQGIVAQGVLKTPTLLEATEVLAKHDENYVPPELDAQMQKVHKPMGVADLKGESERD
FT                   RQEKAYQKTSMQEGQK"
FT   gene            8408..10363
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0010"
FT   CDS_pept        8408..10363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0010"
FT                   /product="CcmF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02094.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAELGNYALALSLAIAMLVAIFALWGAEKNHIQLMSLARPMTYG
FT                   LFISLTVAFVALFYLFAVNDFSVQYIVNNSNTNLPLHYRLSAVWGSHEGSLLLWIWLLT
FT                   LWGAAVAWFSKQLPQEAVARVLGIMGIISIGFLIFVLFTSNPFDRTFPDFPVDGKELNP
FT                   LLQDVGLIFHPPLLYMGYVGFSVAFAFAIASLMTGKLDTAWARWSRPWTMAAWVFLTLG
FT                   IVLGSWWAYYELGWGGWWFWDPVENASLMPWIAGTALLHSLAVTEKRGSFKAWTVLLAI
FT                   LAFSLCLLGTFLVRSGILVSVHAFASDPTRGLYILAYLVVVIGGSLVLYAYKGSQIRSR
FT                   ENAERYSRETALLLNNILLMSALSVVLLGTLLPLVHKQLGLGTISVGAPFFDQMFLIIM
FT                   VPFSLLLGVGPLIKWRRDEFSAIRKPVILSLIVMLVAGFALPYLLQDQLTVSAVLGTMM
FT                   AVFIVLLSVYELQQRATHRSAFWSGLTKLSRSHWGMVLAHLGVAMSVWGIAFSQNYSIE
FT                   RDVRMNVGDSVQIADYQFTFQGITEANGPNYLGGKAQVDIRRNGQVEAILFAEKRFYTV
FT                   SKMTMTEAAIDWGFTRDIYVALGENLGQDAWALRLYYKPFIRWIWFGGVFMALGGLLCM
FT                   FDRRYRFGKLFTKGQA"
FT   gene            10360..10905
FT                   /gene="dsbE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0011"
FT   CDS_pept        10360..10905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0011"
FT                   /product="DsbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02095.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLYFPLILFLILVFAFAVQLLRNAQGDDPKALESALIGKPVP
FT                   LRTLQDLFEEKQYGIEIFQQGKPILLNVWATWCPTCYAEHQYLNKLAQQGVTIIGIDYK
FT                   DKSAQAIKWLKDLGNPYQIVLKDEKGSNGLDLGVYGAPETFVIDGQGIIHYRHAGDLNQ
FT                   KVWDEKIQPIYQKLVERK"
FT   gene            10905..11369
FT                   /gene="ccmH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0012"
FT   CDS_pept        10905..11369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0012"
FT                   /product="CcmH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02096.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTALFLLCLSFSSLAAIEGVQFSSTQQEKDYHALTQELRCPQ
FT                   CQNNNIADSNATIAVDMRHKVLELLQEGKSKQDVVNFMVERYGHFVTYDPPLTVATVSL
FT                   WVIPALFVILGFRLLFRRHTKQVVTAQASEPRLSDEQKQRLQRLLQEKKE"
FT   gene            11366..12280
FT                   /gene="ccmH_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0013"
FT   CDS_pept        11366..12280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmH_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0013"
FT                   /product="CcmH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFWLSVMLFTLFIAFICFYPLLKSSTNSSLTRQTVKRDELNKAL
FT                   YFQRLAEIERDEAQGLLENATQVKTELQQTLLEDIPESAQQHENEQKTYGKIWFVSGLL
FT                   ALSILSLSAYLSVGAWQAEAMLEKTYQKLPHFHERLKEEQHHPLNESELQQFSTALRLH
FT                   LQKQPSDAKSWWLLGQIAMNTNKGQLALDSYARAHQLEPDNIEYKLSYARILMFSEDTS
FT                   DKTKGDTLLKEVIRKDHSNLEALGLLAFRYFETEDYKMAAVTWSMMLRLLPEDDPRVTL
FT                   IERSIHSALASQEAQEEAKRKPE"
FT   gene            12413..12817
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0014"
FT   CDS_pept        12413..12817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0014"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02098.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSEITLSIVGFHHVAIIASDYLKSKDFYTTILGTEIIHETYRSE
FT                   RNSYKLDLRCRDGSQIELFSFPDSPTRLTYPEACGLRHLAFRVEQLDRFIDFLRDKHIE
FT                   CEPVRVDPITGKRFTFLRDPDDLPLELYEM"
FT   gene            12829..13452
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0015"
FT   CDS_pept        12829..13452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0015"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02099.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFNVSFLLSLLLPTLAFAESWSIRISEDEVSRTYGYHDTVESEH
FT                   TMPLLESSPKSEKNTKVTYVNRDFTRQLNPSADEQDAKALGSSIEFEVFQINETKSSHT
FT                   IFESGAGICQGFHSRLGVEVTDATTYYVIPVNKEEYYTNIATATVLSNEDSKNMQYVPV
FT                   FYIQNPELAKKVQDEENKKGKNLASKNIENRKTILSHVICRKVI"
FT   gene            13476..13778
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0016"
FT   CDS_pept        13476..13778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0016"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02100.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLILLLPALFLVGCVAQKNVESAQMDLKTLEEYNQRVKSGNTV
FT                   DPSQKQAYSKEVEHQANLSDTQPKVVERRSRLHPVPLLFLPTVSYQYSRHYIKTN"
FT   gene            complement(13833..14597)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13833..14597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0017"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPSFFVYPYSPFFDFVGCFLLENFQLPLPIHQLDDETLDNFYP
FT                   DNNLLLLNSLRKNFTCLTQQFFYIWGEQSSGKSHLLKGITHHFFLLQRPAIYVPLEKSQ
FT                   YFSPAVLENLEQQQLVCLDNLQAIIGNTEWELAIFDLFNRIKSVENTLLVISANQSPTA
FT                   LPVSLPDLASRLRWGESYQLVPLNDQQKIHVLQKNAHQRGIELPDEVANFLLKRLERDM
FT                   KTLFEALSKLDKASLQAQRKLTIPFVKEILKL"
FT   gene            complement(14619..15872)
FT                   /gene="uraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0018"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14619..15872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uraA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0018"
FT                   /product="UraA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02102.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQNPPVLLEQNHAKQAFVGLQMLFVAFGALVLVPLITGLNANT
FT                   ALLTAGIGTLLFQLCTGRQVPIFLASSFAFIAPIQYGVTTWGIATTMGGLVFTGLVYFA
FT                   LSTLVKIKGAGALQKVFPPVVVGPVIIIIGMGLAPVAVDMALGKNSTYQYNDAVFVSMA
FT                   TLLTTLGVAVFAKGMMKLIPIMFGIVVGYILCLFLGLINFQPVIDAPWFSVPEITTPEF
FT                   KLEAILYLLPIAIAPAVEHVGGIMAISSVTGKDFLQKPGLHRTLLGDGIATSAASFLGG
FT                   PPNTTYAEVTGAVMLTRNFNPKIMTWAAVWAIAISFCGKVGAFLSTIPTIVMGGIMMLV
FT                   FGSIAVVGMSTLIRGKVDVTEARNLCIISVVMTFGIGGMFVNFGEVSLKGISLCAVVAI
FT                   LLNLILPKAKNTPIEENR"
FT   gene            complement(15992..16618)
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15992..16618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0019"
FT                   /product="Upp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVQVQHPLVKHKLGLMRSAEINTKKFRELATEVGSLLTYEATA
FT                   DLETEKVIIDGWCGPVEIDQIKGKKVTVVPILRAGLGMMDGVLEHVPSARISVVGMYRD
FT                   EETLEPVPYFQKLASDLEERLAIVVDPMLATGGSMIATIDLLKAKGCKHIKVLVLVAAP
FT                   EGIKALEAAHPDIELYTASVDSHLNEQGYIIPGLGDAGDKIFGTK"
FT   gene            complement(16766..17407)
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0020"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16766..17407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0020"
FT                   /product="PurN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02104.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVVLVSGHGSNLQALIDACHSGQIAGKIVAVISNQAEAYALE
FT                   RAQSASIPSKVFLRKDFANNRAMDEQIGHYIESVQADLIVLAGYMKILSPAFTQRFAGK
FT                   ILNIHPSLLPKYPGLNTYQQALDAGEREHGTSVHFVNEEVDAGAVILQAKVPIFAEDRI
FT                   EDIEQRVKAQELRIYPLVVKWFVEERLTLIGEHAFLDGKQLPPQGYAMEE"
FT   gene            complement(17407..18444)
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0021"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(17407..18444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0021"
FT                   /product="PurM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQSLSYKDAGVDINAGNALVEKIKADVKRTTRPEVIGGLGGFG
FT                   ALCAIPTKYKEPILVSGTDGVGTKLRLAIDLNRHDSIGIDLVAMCVNDLVVQGAEPLFF
FT                   LDYYATGKLDVDVAASVIKGIANGCEQSGCALVGGETAEMPGMYHAGDYDLAGFCVGVV
FT                   EKSDIIDGSKVRVGDVLIALGSSGPHSNGYSLIRKVIEVAGINPAEEQLAGKPLADQVL
FT                   APTKIYVKSILQLIKHADVHAICHLTGGGFWENIPRVLPKNVKAVIDESSWEWQPVFKW
FT                   LQEKGNIDTHEMYRTFNCGVGMIIALPQEDVDTALGLLKQTGEKAWVIGQIEHATDGEE
FT                   QVIIR"
FT   gene            18687..19163
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0022"
FT   CDS_pept        18687..19163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0022"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWGFMMISMFGLVACNAPVPVEKPQPPEIVLTLPTLIESGFVR
FT                   LEQNPNQFIDAQRVKKDPLNPNQVHFDVVENFEKAVYAYPEQPERYAKSLRQVYFVNCE
FT                   SHGLALVSATYHADFWGKGEASPTQIQHLSLAKHYMHSPHKILGQVICKGIYRN"
FT   gene            19571..21103
FT                   /gene="nrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0023"
FT   CDS_pept        19571..21103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0023"
FT                   /product="NrfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02107.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFLFILYRQSDLKFKSMNGVIIVNTLKKRLFVATTMIWGLSVT
FT                   LPVLAEYKPIEQPVEPANPSLKIESRNDLFKEKYPKQYQTWADTSKSTDLDSVNYEDPR
FT                   VIVLWAGYAFAKDYKKPRGHFYAVTDVREILRTAAPMTPDAGPMPMACWSCKSPDVPRL
FT                   IAERGEAGYFGATWASGGSEVVNPIGCADCHDTTSKDFAEGKPALRIARPYVLRALEKI
FT                   DHKFDTSDRTDQRAALCANCHVEYYFAGDLKQVTFPWDNGITVDAMEKYYDDIGFVDWT
FT                   HAVSKAPMLKAQHPDYETWMLGVHGKNGVTCIDCHMPKVQGADGKVYTDHQIGNPFNAF
FT                   EHTCANCHDQSKEKLQAMVKSRKTEIKDVMLRLEDQLVAAHFEAKAAWEAGATKEEMKE
FT                   ALQDIRHAQWRWDYAAAGHGGHIHAPDVLLKVIGTGLDKSSDARTKLVRVLAKHGITDP
FT                   VQLPDISTAENAWKATGVDIEKERKAKAEFLKTVVPQWDKEAREKGLLPAEK"
FT   gene            21141..21836
FT                   /gene="nrfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0024"
FT   CDS_pept        21141..21836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0024"
FT                   /product="NrfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02108.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISAVRLTLHFEVINMRLHSLIKQGIAITAGLIAFSVATFAQAE
FT                   KANSNEVSQLMYEPQLEHQRDPNQYCAKCHKLEANDSQSGGVFHFGKFHGTHLSEKNPN
FT                   TGKPITCVNCHGNISEDHRRGVKDVMRFHGNIFSDEKPMFTVEEQNQVCFACHQPKKLR
FT                   ETLWAHDVHAMKLPCASCHTLHPAQDKMSGIAKKDQVKLCVDCHGEQQKRKANLQPPHI
FT                   YAPQQKDKQ"
FT   gene            21833..22513
FT                   /gene="nrfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0025"
FT   CDS_pept        21833..22513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0025"
FT                   /product="NrfC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTACSRRNFVSGMGALILMTGTSIKSVGQNASEAKKTIRYAMLHD
FT                   ETACIGCTACMDACRETNQVPEGVSRLEIIRSEPYGEFPNAEYEFFRHSCQHCHNAPCV
FT                   HVCPTGASFVDKETGIVDVHKDLCVGCQYCIAVCPYRVRFIHPVYKSADKCNFCRDTNL
FT                   ANGKLPACVESCPTNALTFGDLNDPDSAISQKVKSQQVYRTKVELGTDPQLYHVPAKRG
FT                   ELRR"
FT   gene            22510..23469
FT                   /gene="nrfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0026"
FT   CDS_pept        22510..23469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0026"
FT                   /product="NrfD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02110.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPFHFPSLVWDHTIAVYLFLLGISAGATMLAVLLKRAGLAGAE
FT                   PSNNHVIRCTAFLAPLSLIIGLVILIFHLTKPWTFWYLMFNYSTTSIMSMGVMLFQAYM
FT                   LFLLVWLAIIFHQLVATLIEQYAKPLRFVNKLIAFAAKFTGLIEIILIILSVLLGAYTG
FT                   FLLSALISYPMLNNPVLPILFLASGTSSGIAALIFCTLLFTKEDTHSPALGFLHKFELP
FT                   VVLMEIFLLAAFFIGLYLGGGQKTVAFETALLGGFWAHVFWIGVVGIGLVLPLLLNGIA
FT                   TPQLKHRKGFMLLVACLGLIGVLCLRFFILYAGQMTLA"
FT   gene            23544..25469
FT                   /gene="nrfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0027"
FT   CDS_pept        23544..25469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0027"
FT                   /product="NrfE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02111.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPELGFLALLIASLCAFLLALVPQVGIFLRKPYMIGTAWNLSYL
FT                   FGIFTCIALFCLAYAFALDDFSVQYVAHHSNSQLPIFFKVSATWGGHEGSMLFWLFALA
FT                   LWLMLFAFSSRHKDPIICARALSVLGLICFGFCLFILFLSNPFERSFPQAFEGRDLNPM
FT                   LQDVGLIFHPPLLYLGYVGFAVNFAITISALVSGHLDAAVARMMRPWVLLSWLFLTLGI
FT                   VLGSWWAYYELGWGGWWFWDPVENASLMPWLLGLALLHSLSITEQRGIFSYWTLLFSLL
FT                   AFSFSLLGTFIVRSGVLTSVHAFAVDGDRGIALLILFFLLTVSAFTLFALKVNLPQSAV
FT                   RFRLISKENALLLLNILLTIATVSVFLGTFYPIVFTALQWGSISVGAPYFNTIFLPLFV
FT                   MAMLAMILVLSLRWKTLNKKPFIQRTLLLFPALILAYGLIRYYVDHNQGLPFNFSAYGL
FT                   LSLSIWLILATLWLPWTQLKLKQLAMVIAHLGVAITAIGAIMSSYYSSEIGVRLAPQQR
FT                   QKLGDYEFHYQGFQHVLGPNYTSEKAHFVVTKQNQAYAEIYPERRYYDVRTMNMSEVGI
FT                   DWGWLGDVYIVMGDKLGQGEFTFRLQYKPFIRWLWFGGLLMALGALLAIFSLRNSNKLK
FT                   PRRQSD"
FT   gene            25486..26052
FT                   /gene="dsbE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0028"
FT   CDS_pept        25486..26052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbE_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0028"
FT                   /product="DsbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMLHQQKRKNHFVFLPLVILLAVCALLFIGLQQDPQKIASALIG
FT                   KPVPTFSQADLLRTERRVTQQDLPQQTFLLNVWGSWCAYCKKEHPFLMQLAKSMPIVGL
FT                   NYRDNPQNALAMLNQLGNPFQLVINDSRGELALNLGVDGAPETYLIDQYGVIRYRYSGP
FT                   LTPEVWQEMFIPEWQKLEAENAKVR"
FT   gene            26036..27354
FT                   /gene="nrfF_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0029"
FT   CDS_pept        26036..26521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfF_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0029"
FT                   /product="NrfF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02113.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKCGKFLLSFVFVISVFARADMVDTYSFNSPEERVRAVALAKAL
FT                   RCPQCQNQNLVESNSPIAYDLRIEVYNMVNEGKSNQQIIDAMTARFGNFVLYKPPFQWT
FT                   TLLLWLSPIFLTVLAFGLMWRYAKKREKPQHTTALDPAQQAKLTQLLKQTEHTGNKK"
FT   gene            26518..27354
FT                   /gene="nrfF_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0030"
FT   CDS_pept        26518..27354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrfF_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0030"
FT                   /product="NrfF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02114.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGWGLALFGLLIVVFLMLPLAKWQAWQTHYRQQQNVALYRAQVA
FT                   RQSDPELAKELGQRLLEDEKFFQNRPHFEQQSGEKSERFSFKFHLFLIVLLLTVPTLYY
FT                   FSLPRYAAVEVGEQAFLAQQMQLMEQAISQQHEDKITQLQQKLRQDPNHAENWLLLGQA
FT                   YLDNAEVEHALIAYGNAQQLLGDKPAILGAIATAYYYQAGQKMTAKVDALLTQALTTDP
FT                   FETASLSLIATDAFVQGNYQKAAQTWQKMLDSDRPNVERRLLIQRIQMAQFRQQSN"
FT   gene            27427..28650
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0031"
FT   CDS_pept        27427..28650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0031"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02115.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYSDVIILGAGAAGLFCASQAAKLGKQVTLLDNGKKIGRKILM
FT                   SGGGFCNFTNLEVTPQHYLSQNPHFVKSALARYTQWDFIAMVASYGIAYHAKELGQLFT
FT                   DEGAEKIVDMLATECANYQVNIQLRQQVSDIRQLNQADAEQGRKGRFALLANGTTWYCD
FT                   ALVIATGGLSMPGLGATPFGYQVAEQFGIKVLPPRASLVPFTWREADKVYTTLSGVALP
FT                   IVVTANCGKSFSNQMLFTHRGISGPAILQISNYWQPNESVEINLLPHQDIVEFLQQLRT
FT                   TSPKLQLKNALARVLPKKLVEVWSEQQLIQDEPIAQLSKVRLQQLSDLIHHWQFLPNGT
FT                   EGYRTAEVTMGGVDTRAVSSKTMEAQSVKGLYFIGEVLDVTGWLGGYNFQWAWSSAYAC
FT                   AMALVDDN"
FT   gene            29585..31039
FT                   /gene="hktE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0032"
FT   CDS_pept        29585..31039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hktE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0032"
FT                   /product="HktE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKCPFDHGSKTLTNAAGAPIVENDNTMSAGPKGPLLLQDVWFQE
FT                   KLAHFARERIPERVVHAKGSAAYGTFTVTHDISKYTKADLFNGIGKQTQVLLRFSTVAG
FT                   ERGAADAERDVRGFALKFYTEQGNWDLVGNNTPVFFIRDPLKFPDFIHTQKRNPQTNLR
FT                   DANAAWDFWSRHPESLHQIMILFSDRGIPTDLRHMNGYGSHTYSFINAQNERFWVKFHF
FT                   KTQQGHKFYTNEEAAKVVGENRESSQQDLYEAIERGEFPRWNVQVQIMPEADAHKHNYA
FT                   FDLTKVWPHKDYPMIEVGVLELNQNPINYFAEVEQAAFAPSNIVPGIGFSPDRMLQGRL
FT                   FSYQDAQRYRLGVNHHQIPVNAPKCPYHTTHRDGAMRVDNNGGTHPNYAPNRFDTYVPT
FT                   HQQEPALELERSAAHFNFREYDEDYYTQPAALYNLFDVDQKARVAANFAAGLAGVTEPA
FT                   IVERQLAHFDKVSKELADAIRANLAK"
FT   gene            complement(31088..31624)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31088..31624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0033"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02117.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLMLIKPTLIHKNEILNYQQTYKNAGLTLHGANQLAHFSADTF
FT                   EDWLAYLSAPPGTNHFGYDKVADSTYLAWHTIENRMVGIIHLRHTLNDYLLQYAGNIGY
FT                   SVHPQEWGKGYATQMLTLALEKTDLLGIKEVMLSCDKDNIASSKVILKNGGYLESEFER
FT                   QGKIIQRYWIKRHIP"
FT   gene            31764..35243
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0034"
FT   CDS_pept        31764..35243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0034"
FT                   /product="DnaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRFVHLRVHSDFSMINGIAKVKPLIKACVDNHMVAMGLTDFT
FT                   NFCGLVRFYGEALSAGVKPIIGADVLVRSELCGDEPFELTLLAKNNIGYHNITLLLSKA
FT                   YERGYQDLPYLDQAWLAEHREGIIVLSGGHNGDVGKKLLKGHAAEIESAVAFYQDFFPD
FT                   HFYLSLSRTGRYEEERYVSLALTLAEEKGLPVVATNDVLFLHEDDFEAHEIRVAIHDSY
FT                   TLDDPKRPKLYTNQQYFRSEQEMCDLFADVPSALENTLLIAQRCNVTIRLGEYFLPQFP
FT                   TGDLSTEDFLVKKSKEGLEERLKFLFPDEKVRQARRPEYDERLQVELDVINQMGFPGYF
FT                   LIVMEFIQWSKDNDIPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYALKITDLDPLEFDLLFERFLNPERVSMP
FT                   DFDVDFCMDGRDRVIDHVAETYGRGAVSQIITFGTMAAKAVIRDVGRVLGHPYGFVDRI
FT                   SKLIPPDPGMTLAKAFAAEPQLQAVYDSDEEVKALIDMARKLEGVTRNAGKHAGGVVIS
FT                   PGLITDFSPLYCDSEGKHPVTHFDKNDVEYAGLVKFDFLGLRTLTIIKWALDMINTRLA
FT                   KEGKPPVDIATIPLDDPASFELLKRSETTAVFQLESRGMKDLIKRLQPDCFEDIIALVA
FT                   LFRPGPLESGMVQNFIDRKHGNEVVAYPDPEYQHDSLKPILEPTYGVIVYQEQVMQIAQ
FT                   ELAGYTLGGADLLRRAMGKKKPEEMAAQREIFEKGAIQKGVDGELAMKIFDLVEKFAGY
FT                   GFNKSHSAAYALVSYQTLWLKTHYPAEFMAAVMTSEMDNTDKIVGLYDECLRMGLKVAP
FT                   PDINTGKHHFSVNEYGEIVYGIGAIKGVGEGPIEALISAREQGGIFKDLFDLCARVDLK
FT                   KINRRTFESLILSGAFDKLGPHRAALSKNLEDALKASDQHAKDAAMGQADMFGVLTESH
FT                   EDVEKAYASTPRWSEKVILEGERETLGLYLSSHPISPYLKELAHYSATRLKDLVPNSRG
FT                   QMSTVSGLLVSSRFAVTKKGNRLGIATLDDRSGRLDITLFGEALDKYADKLQKDTVIIV
FT                   SGQVSFDEFSGGLKMSVRELMSLDEARSRYAKSLAICLSEENMKPTFIRELKALLTPYS
FT                   GGTLPIYVYYASTAGQCRVKMGVQWSVNPTDQLFTELAEKLGENAVELEFQS"
FT   gene            35240..35806
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0035"
FT   CDS_pept        35240..35806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0035"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWIVSVIFLVFSLGTLAATNAMQLVNDAKKQINVTIGYDPAYR
FT                   KMAFPMGDVPLQTGVCTDVVIRAYRHQQIDLQKLVNQDMKKAWSSYPKLWGLKSTDTNI
FT                   DHRRVPNLETFFQRHAKSLSLTDITSFKAGDIVTWRLPRNLPHIGIISDKKTSAGIPLV
FT                   IHNIGAGTQEEDILFKYKMIGHYRY"
FT   gene            complement(35843..37210)
FT                   /gene="sdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0036"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35843..37210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0036"
FT                   /product="SdaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02120.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVFDMFKIGIGPSSSHTVGPMKAGKQFIDDLVSRHQLAQVSKL
FT                   RVEVYGSLSMTGRGHNTDIAIIMGLAGYLPHDVDIELIPQFISTLKQTARLPIAQNTKE
FT                   VTFNFNDDLIFHQTFLPRHENGMTITALAQDDTELYQQTYYSIGGGFIVDEEHFEHAMH
FT                   TEISVPFPYQNAADMLKHCDDNGLPLSSVVMKNETALHGKTALSQHLQQVWQTMKACIQ
FT                   HGINTEGLLPGPLKVPRRAASLYRMLQANSSLSNDPMSIVDWVNMYALAVNEENAAGGR
FT                   VVTAPTNGACGIVPAVFAYYEQFIADSIPDIIERYLLTCSFIGSLYKMNASISGAEVGC
FT                   QGEVGVACSMAAAGLTEILGGSPEQVCIAAEIAMEHNLGLTCDPVGGQVQVPCIERNAI
FT                   AAVKAINASRMALRRTTSPRVTLDKVIETMYETGKDMNAKYRETSQGGLAIKVVCS"
FT   gene            complement(37268..38509)
FT                   /gene="sdaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37268..38509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0037"
FT                   /product="SdaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02121.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKSCVSWSKFDLVWALNLFGTAVGAGVLFLPINAGKGGFWPLV
FT                   CMTLLVGPMTYLAHRGLTRFVLSSAKSGSDITEVVEEHFGQTAGKFITLLYFFAIFPIL
FT                   LIYGNGITNTVDSFIVHQLHMNSPNRALLAFILIAGLISVMLMNEKIMLKITEFLVYPL
FT                   VCILLALSLYLIPEWNTSMLTEFPSTQALFSTLWITIPVLVFSFNHSPAISSFAQSQQR
FT                   EYGDLTNTETHTNRTLKITSSILLVFVMFFVFSCVLSLTPAELAQAKTQNISILSFLAN
FT                   KFDNPYISYLGPFVAFLAITSSFFGHYLGAKEGLEGLIIKMSGKKEIKCQKLNYFTALF
FT                   FLLTLWIVAIINPSILGLIESFGGPIIAAILFIMPMYAIRKIPAMQRYQGRFSNLFVTI
FT                   MGMFAISAVVYGLF"
FT   gene            complement(38776..39603)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0038"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38776..39603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0038"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02122.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQLLGMNCNTPTDIVFSFEGFRRRAGLTDCHCDGFGIAFFEGKG
FT                   IRVFRDNQAAHSSPIADCVKQYHIKSLNVIAHIRKATQGEVNIENTHPFIRELWGQNWV
FT                   FAHNGNLTVYPDLTHSLYQPIGSTDSEAAFCYMMSELKTRFAQKPSEDELFTSMQDITH
FT                   SLCQTGTFNFILSNGEWMIAHCTTHLHYLTRKAPFGKAQRIDDDGVIDFNDYAKEGDRV
FT                   TIITTFPLTKDEIWTKMECGGFVFFKEGEKIAEIIGVPTQAIDDGTLGYQKCA"
FT   gene            complement(39720..40703)
FT                   /gene="ars"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0039"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39720..40703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ars"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0039"
FT                   /product="Ars"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02123.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSNIILFLSLSLFSLTTIAQQCTHQDLDVVVLGSGGPEIQLFR
FT                   NNPSPPPRASASYLVRENGKAAFLVDFGTGALQNFARSGAKIEDVKGILITHFHVDHIN
FT                   DLPALVKASFFSSRHHDLAIYGPTGNEFIPDTEQFITRLLGEKGAYSYLSGFLTGDESY
FT                   QIQPTSVPADKTAPMHFHTEIDGFQLSAIATEHGLLPALAWRIEKGGCRIVFSGDTSNQ
FT                   GNSLDRLVQEADLFIAHNAVPETSQDNVANKLHMRPSEIARIAQQGNVKNLLLSHLMRR
FT                   TEHVKAQTKNIIQARFDGKIAFANDCDVYAVATGIRKGQCDNKISD"
FT   gene            complement(40842..43025)
FT                   /gene="pfhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0040"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40842..43025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0040"
FT                   /product="PfhR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02124.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKHKTLALFVAHACCTSALAENAATTLEPIVVSDLSHTTLNLD
FT                   QNKLEKESPKDLKAIFATTPNINVIHTGHAQLGDIEIRGMGSSREIFATGANRVTMELD
FT                   GMDISPSFYFGHSSRHGRQYFDPSDLKRVEIHKGPNSQGVAGHVRFQTKDPRDYLLPNQ
FT                   RTGAQLRAGYLGDSDAYYVGITGATLLDEHSSALVSYTRRWFNEFNNKGGLDVTGSQRT
FT                   KSNPSSGYSNAVNSKLRYSPNDRHKFTLNLQHYDLKRTAYLEDSLGTTATRRGTKTVHH
FT                   NTNIQKNQRHAIAFSHDMQQTTAFFDHLHWQIALQQTKSTSRNTGAVTSTSVSPPPSTP
FT                   KFSQERSLDGFKTKTISLKTEFNKSLGQHVVHELHYGLKLQYSQMQALRQTQSLNEQGS
FT                   NTRTSAFFPTQQQWQSKLHLSDRISFGKSGLSLTPSIHLTQIRIKPKTENVSKKNREQL
FT                   FTYKDTALGYGLRVDYALNEANLLSLNYQHATRLPGYGENNAQSYGHWPAKPNPHLQPE
FT                   TSDGIELSWRSAGAIGQQTTTLFYNRYNDLIYLDTTACYADRTGQVPCDLANEKGRSYS
FT                   YGIEFDGKLNLDTIGFAQGTYLNAGFAYSKGKTANKQPQGRLDPLTGFVGLGYQQPMDV
FT                   WGIEGKLKFAAKKKTKDLLANQGFEGLPGYAVVDLTAYYNVTKQLYLGIGIYNVLDKKY
FT                   ARWAMARGDIKHGNYDKHTEAGRHFGANIRYHF"
FT   gene            complement(43166..44860)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43166..44860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0041"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02125.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGSQLQGFFTQLFHLARIFWGDKKNWSSWIILATVIAIGVFIVS
FT                   LNVMINDWSKHFYDTLAELNVQLILPLIQEYLIYVALYILVSVYRSWLRKLLIIRWRQA
FT                   MTEHFVERWFSKKIFYKLAQENKMDNPDQRIAEDIHLFAKYSLELTVSFVLNFVQLGSF
FT                   LMILWNLSGSPTFNLFGYDIVIKGYLVWVAIIYAFLGSVVTHLIGRKLHPLNYSQQVYE
FT                   ATFRGNLVRRHEHAEQIALYGGEQTEKRKLADEFAHIVKNWRAIMDKERNLGFFTVGYS
FT                   RFSSMLPVLCAIPLLLLKIITFGGLMQIRSAFGTVLSSLSWFIYAYTILPEWSATISRL
FT                   AQFNREIEQFEKSYCTPQSPKKAMISVENLSLFTSDHQLLLKNIQFSVQEKEWLHLKGQ
FT                   SGLGKSSLLRTLCGIWQYYSGQYQICLKNHLFIPQKTYLNEGNLAELLRYPNQHHYSPQ
FT                   ELNQVLNLVGLEKWQNRLEEVLPWHIVLSHGEQQRLAFARILLTKPQLLCLDEATSNLD
FT                   ETSALLLMQLIREQLPNTTVIFTSHQTKISQLADREVDLNSYLPEQN"
FT   gene            45038..45592
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0042"
FT   CDS_pept        45038..45592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0042"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEERQQILQAKISTEIVDFRNACQTIQLATVNEKGEPNASYAPF
FT                   AYHNDCYVVLISEMARHARNLQQVPKVSLMLIEDEKTARELFARKRLTTNAEACLIEKE
FT                   SEEGKQLLAALRQRYGERIDGLARLSDFKLFSLSPKQSLYVKGFGQAFHVDKDGKILHL
FT                   RGRHGHGHGHGHGHGQTSSHQ"
FT   gene            complement(45666..47015)
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45666..47015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0043"
FT                   /product="GdhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02127.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVATLDAFLERVAQRDGTQPEFLQAVREVFTSIWPFLEANPKY
FT                   RSQALLERLVEPERVIQFRVAWTDDQGQTQVNRAFRVQYNSAIGPFKGGMRFHPSVNLS
FT                   ILKFLGFEQIFKNALTTLPMGGGKGGSDFDPKGKSDGEVMRFCQALMAELYRHVGADTD
FT                   VPAGDIGVGGREVGYLAGYMKKLSNQAACVFTGRGLSFGGSLIRPEATGYGLVYFAQAM
FT                   LAEKGQSFAGKTVSVSGSGNVAQYAIEKALQLGAKVVTCSDSSGYVYDEAGFTTEKLAA
FT                   LMELKNEKRGRVEEYAKQFGLKYVAGKTPWEVKVDIALPCATQNELDLASANTLIANGV
FT                   QLVAEGANMPTTIEATDAFLDAGVLFGPGKAANAGGVATSGLEMTQSSQRLYWSAEEVD
FT                   KKLHSIMLDIHANCKKYGTIEGQANINYVVGANVAGFVKVADAMLAQGVY"
FT   gene            complement(47349..47975)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47349..47975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0044"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02128.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFAIYLQFFIGLIALVNPIGVVPIFYSMTSTLSKEQQNRTSFIT
FT                   CISISVILLVSFFFGSFILNAFHISIDSFRIAGGIVVILIALTMINGKIGEHKMNKEEK
FT                   SENFDDYNNIAVVPLATPIMAGPGSISATIVFSSTQNSLINYFYSSITIILFGVGCYIL
FT                   LRYSKPVIKRLGKTGSNVITRIMGLLLMSLGIEIIIGGLRNLGIV"
FT   gene            48229..49647
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0045"
FT   CDS_pept        48229..49647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0045"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02129.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFPWQQIMRSEENRYTAIQSRGKLVVGTINNPISYFIDHAGQAA
FT                   GLEYELSKAFADYLNVDLEILAMSNGDELFSALKNNKIDIAAANLLYQPNKLDMFQVGP
FT                   TYNSASWQLVYRKGTERPRSLGELKGSLSIASGSELTELLKVEKEKYPDLIWRVNEKLT
FT                   PEELLIQMADGKIDYVIANSIDVSAVQQIKPNVAVAFDVTDESTVHWYLPSNSYSELQA
FT                   SLLDFMNSAIETGLIARIEEKYFNHLAQFDYVDTRSYLRAIETVLPKFAPLFEKYKGDL
FT                   DWCLLAAIAYQESHWNPDATSPTGVRGMMMLTKATAERMRIQDRTDPEQSIKAGSEYLH
FT                   WLITQMPDTIKEDERIWFALAAYNMGLGHLLDARRLTKSLGGDPDNWLDVKKNLPLLAE
FT                   KRYYTGLKYGYARGYEAYHYVENIRRYMNSIVHYYRVQQAQIEETLDTQAAEIENINEI
FT                   KKETDTLATTVTTQ"
FT   gene            complement(49859..50395)
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49859..50395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0046"
FT                   /product="DsbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9L6B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9L6B3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFFKTLSTKRSAWFLLFSSALLLEAIALYFQHGMGLAPCVMCI
FT                   YERVAILGIAFSGLLGLLYPSSMLLRLVALLIGLSSAIKGLMISITHLDLQLYPAPWKQ
FT                   CSAVAEFPETLPLDQWFPALFLPSGSCSEVTWQFLGFSMVQWIVVIFALYTLLLALIFI
FT                   SQVKRLKPKQRRLFH"
FT   gene            complement(50417..51958)
FT                   /gene="nhaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0047"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50417..51958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0047"
FT                   /product="NhaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTQAFLRNFLGTSPNWYKITIVLFLIINPIIFFFISPFIAGWL
FT                   LVAEFILTLAMALKCYPLQPGGLLALEAVAIGMTHPEHVKAEIIANFEVILLLIFMVAG
FT                   IYFMKRLLLFVFTKLLLSIRSKMVLSLAFCLSAAFLSAFLDALTVVAVIISVGMGFYGV
FT                   YHKVASGNNFNDSTDITKDDKIGENKDTLEQFRAFLRSLMMHSCVGTALGGVMTMVGEP
FT                   QNLIIAEQAKWAFGEFFLRMLPVTLPVLICGLVTCFLVEKFGVFGYGAKLPRKVWGILA
FT                   KFDRNNQQKMSQQDRLKLFVQALIGIWLVVGLAFHLAAVGIIGLTVIILATSFCGVTSE
FT                   HAIGKAFQESLPFTALLVVFFSVVAVIIDQHLFAPIIQFVLAASEHTQLALFYIFNGLL
FT                   SAISDNVFVATVYINETKAALEAGLIAQPQYELLAVAINTGTNLPSVATPNGQAAFLFL
FT                   LTSSLAPLIRLSYGRMVYMALPYTIVLSCIGLLAVEYILPGATNVLIQIGLLKPM"
FT   gene            52112..52837
FT                   /gene="fadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0048"
FT   CDS_pept        52112..52837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0048"
FT                   /product="FadR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNDQPLLKAQSPAGLAEEYIVRSIWNNHFPPGSDLPAERELAEK
FT                   IGVTRTTLREVLQRLARDGWLNIQHGKPTKVNNIWETSGLNILEVLVRLDSTKLPSFIS
FT                   NILSARTNISAIYIQKAFKVEPQKSLEAFKDLDTLADTAEAYTNFDYDLFRKLAFASDN
FT                   PVYGLILNSLKGLYTRVGLFYFANPSARELAKRFYLSLKTLCQTQQVNDVKECIRQYGK
FT                   DSGVIWANMQAYLPANFNE"
FT   gene            complement(52929..53966)
FT                   /gene="fbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52929..53966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0049"
FT                   /product="FbpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02133.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILQISQLTCGYSTENVLQNLDLAMAQNEILCLLGASGCGKTTL
FT                   LKSIAGLQDISQGKILFNEQNLAGLPVEQRQIGVIFQDYALFPHLTVKENIAFGLQKKK
FT                   AAEKTEIIEKMTALVRLTGLLERYPHELSGGQQQRVAIARALACKPRLLLLDEPFSNID
FT                   SQVRYQMIDEIKDILKSQQIPAIFVTHSKEEAFAFADKLAIMDKGKIVQVGDADLLYQM
FT                   PINKFVAEFLGNVNYLTCRITSERSFNSVIGEYTFTQPLTFSNGKPISVGQNVHWLVRP
FT                   QSFQIHLDEQGSGIISKKRFLGPYFQYDVNIGDECFMVQSPKNFPLDAQVRLNYKCTAP
FT                   VLFDI"
FT   gene            complement(53969..55627)
FT                   /gene="fbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53969..55627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0050"
FT                   /product="FbpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02134.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLKKISWNFTALFIVLFFLLPLISILYQSWQADWDNIQHLWQT
FT                   VLTDYSINSLILVLGTVFLSLVFAIPAAWIISTYQFVGQKTLQWVLCLPLAIPAYLVGY
FT                   LYTDLLDYPGPVQSLLREYFAWHSPQDYWFPPIRSLGGACFVLALVLYPYVFLLVRVAL
FT                   LEQSENLIHSAKTLGASRFYLFKKVTLPLIRPAIAVGASLVAMETLGDFGTVYYFAVPT
FT                   LTTAVYDTWLGYGDLGSASQISLLMLFMIFSLLWLERYSRRKQKTYQRGYEKKRRLTPL
FT                   SGFKLVLAQLYCWGLVSIAFIIPFAKLIYWALSYFDISQADNFFHYAYHSLSSSVIASV
FT                   VCVLLALFLHFFNRLALQKSPIQQRVAHYGLQLSSLGYAIPGTVLAIGILIPYTRADHL
FT                   LNDLLKSFGFSPVGLIFSGSMFALICAYTVRFSAMAIGGIDASFQKISPSLDMASRTLG
FT                   QNGIKMLHRVHLPLLSKGILTALMMVFIETMKELNASLLLRPFNFDTLATHVFTFTSDE
FT                   QLEQAALPAIALVLVGLLPVIWLTRSLVLHSEKDR"
FT   gene            complement(55706..56773)
FT                   /gene="fbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55706..56773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0051"
FT                   /product="FbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02135.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLTALLTVNTHLRNVIMKKISTLALALSAVISTSAMAANEVNV
FT                   YSYRQPYLIEPMLKDFEKDTGVKVNVIFADKGLVDRVKREGELSPADVLLTVDISRVME
FT                   IVKEGLAQPIHSETLEKNIPAQFRDSKDEWFALTTRARAIYTAKDRVGKLPADFTYYDL
FT                   AKPEYKGKVCVRSGKNAYNVSLVASMIAHDGEAKAKAFLEGLKANLAQKPQGGDRDQVK
FT                   AIKEGICDYALGNSYYFGKMLDDEKQRSWAEAVYINFPNQKAQGTHVNISGVAIAKHAP
FT                   NKANAVKLVEYLSGDKAQHLYAELNHEYPVKPGVERSKLVASWGEFKADDIALEKIAEN
FT                   YDKALKLIDEVKFDL"
FT   gene            complement(56904..58118)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56904..58118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0052"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02136.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHFPKSDKLEHVCYDIRGPVHKEALRLEEEGHKILKLNIGNPAP
FT                   FGFEAPDEILVDVIRNLPTAQGYCDSKGLYSARKAIVQYYQSKGIHGATVNDVYIGNGV
FT                   SELITMSLQALLNDGDEVLIPMPDYPLWTAAATLAGGKPVHYLCDEEANWFPDVNDIKS
FT                   KITKRTKAIVVINPNNPTGAVYSQDLLLEIIEVARQHKLIIFADEIYDKILYDDAVHHH
FT                   IAALAPDILTVTFNGLSKAYRVAGFRQGWMILNGPKKAAAGYIEGLDMLASMRLCANVP
FT                   MQHAIQTALGGYQSINEFILPGGRLLEQRNKAYELINQIPGVSCIKPQGAMYMFPKIDI
FT                   KKFNIYDDEKMVFDLLAQEKVLLVHGRGFNWHSPDHFRIVTLPHVHQIEEALTKLARFL
FT                   AHYHQ"
FT   gene            58288..59583
FT                   /gene="menF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0053"
FT   CDS_pept        58288..59583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0053"
FT                   /product="MenF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02137.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLQSIKAQFIAQINAYQPEKDRDIVVFQCNTETTFSLLAWLKA
FT                   QQYYPQFYLHGRDGATKWASIGQVRQFSDVSAAAHFIQEQQLALLGGLQFYGDALFVLP
FT                   RLLLQQRQDGMTITLFIDGKQFEQDKLVALACLSTFEKQTALQTVKQEISLISQKADQA
FT                   EWCRWVEQGLQKIKQGELSKIVLANERCFKTAAPLAATDLLAESEKYNLGCYHFMLAES
FT                   EQRAFIGSSPELLYRRHGLQLKTEALAGTAFMGEDEQQNQQQSDWLLHDKKNEYENQLV
FT                   VDGICQNLQPFVQQITIEKVELKKLRKVQHLRRRISAQLKAGCGDKDILLAMHPTAAVA
FT                   GLPQLEAKQALRKLENFDRTWYAGTLGVMGPAYADFCVTIRSAFIEQAENDSQLCVFAG
FT                   AGIVEGSIPLLEWREIERKAMGLVSLLQQNQL"
FT   gene            59596..61302
FT                   /gene="menD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0054"
FT   CDS_pept        59596..61302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0054"
FT                   /product="MenD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISVFNRCWSKVILETLVRQGVAHFCIAPGSRSTPLTLEAIRLQ
FT                   DSHRVTCHTHFDERGLGFFALGLAKVSKKPVAVIVTSGTAAANLYPAIIEARQTGVNLI
FT                   VLTADRPPELIECGANQAIVQPHMYADYPVASVNLPRPSQDYSADWLISRLEQACYQQA
FT                   RQPGVVHVNVPFAEPLYEASETDIEAHSWLVPIQRWLNQHKPWIQQQTDQKEVLMHANW
FT                   DHWRTMRGVIVVGRLPVEQTMGIMAWANTMGWIALTDVQSSVEASLPYADIWLANQTVK
FT                   QKLLQADIVIQFGSGFISKRVNQFLAAFKQEYWIVEQSTGLIDPNHHAHTRFNAKVHHW
FT                   LRAHPPLRQKPWLLEPLALSKFCASFIEKQVGGNLNEASLAHHLDRILSNNGVLFLGNS
FT                   LFVRLVDALAKLPEGYPVYTNRGASGIDGLLATAAGIGIGANQPLVAMIGDVSALYDIN
FT                   SLALFKKVTQPTIIFVINNNGGAIFDMLPVEADVKEKYYRMPHHLEFSQLVQTFDLKYA
FT                   RPYTWADLGAVLKVAYSRRETTLIEIKVGASDASTIYKRLIEQISYAVIGE"
FT   gene            61344..62087
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0055"
FT   CDS_pept        61344..62087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0055"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02139.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFVFLHGLLGSKHDWQKVIENLPHFSCLALDLPFHDDAKTVCV
FT                   TDFEQTCAYVEQQLQQLGDQPYYLVGYSLGGRIALYYAFAYLSKTKAKHHLHGLILEGA
FT                   NLGLQHDEERKIRWQQDLAWATRFRTEPMASVLDDWYQQPVFSHLTPQVRQDLIQKRAI
FT                   HCGEHIANMLLATSLAKQPDFRPYLIASTFPIYYFCGEKDHKFKQMAEQTKLPLVVIPE
FT                   AGHNAHVEQPIVFANNIKTHFPFDV"
FT   gene            62686..64137
FT                   /gene="lspB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0056"
FT   CDS_pept        62686..64137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0056"
FT                   /product="LspB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02140.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGGKGGALNFDEVSQRYLNKPLSTKVVFQLVKDLTDLLYRSGY
FT                   VTSAIGLKNPKIKNGDLEFVVLWGTVNDILVAGEKATHFRDKAMLAVLPNLKNKLLNVY
FT                   DIDQMVEILNTTNKSAKVSVVASQEKGASNLNIERVRNDWPEVTLSINNSGTENNANGR
FT                   NQASLNVAWSDLLGTNDRWSFSTGYRFYKHSKANQQRNYALSYVQPLSFSTLELKLAES
FT                   EYKKSLQGENDVYTSSGKTQTATLKLSHVLLRNKETILSVYGELEFKKRLSYFSDIEIG
FT                   DYHNNKLNIGLSYVTNLGYGKLYSDIAYANGLRWFGADYSAYDTKREKTLKLLSGSVNW
FT                   LRPIVMFDRSLTYQARIGAQYGFDSLYSENQFSIGDEYTVRGFKGGAASGDSGAYFSQT
FT                   LSIPFYPQKAYLSQISPFVGVDIGKVHVKQSHQTDTLAGFALGVKGQVRLFNFSFTYAQ
FT                   PLNTVRKVKPQDKKPVYYVSGSVSF"
FT   gene            64167..72014
FT                   /gene="pfhB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0057"
FT   CDS_pept        64167..72014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfhB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0057"
FT                   /product="PfhB1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRYKLIFSKTKGCLVPVAETINSAVGNASSKDVSDTEISASQ
FT                   PALNSPLSTLFVLVKTAFNPVSTLMSLTWKEYAVLLLSVVSFPLMAQASDTDSVVQRKP
FT                   ELTDVTNNTRYHVELDKAHHDAKGDHQTKIKHTENHVIIVDIAKPNQNGISDNRFKKFN
FT                   IPNGAVFNNSAKEKRSQLVGYLPGNQNLTEGAEAKAILNQVTGPDASKIEGALEILGQK
FT                   ADLVIANQNGIVLNGVKTINANRFVATTSSTIDPEQMQLNVTQGTVTIGVDGFATDGLP
FT                   YLDIIAKKIEQKQAITKERTGNSETDITFVAGNSKYDLNTHQVTEKHTAEAQGEIAISG
FT                   ASTGAMYGKNIKLIVTDKGAGVKHDGIILSEADIQIETHEGDVELGNTKNNQNENYAKV
FT                   HAEGNFTVKGGKHVIIGKEVKANKAVDIQAQETTVRQNAKLTAKTSAKIAASKSVNLED
FT                   NAKLIANELSTTTDKLTNKGSIYGKKVTLDADNLVNSKEIYASSELDIKTKGRDLLLED
FT                   GVNQPLSFLKGTSLLAPGFVNTGLIHSNGNAKLTFKDDTSFVTEGNNFITAKDNLEITA
FT                   KNVQIDQAKNIQLNANITINTKSGFVNYGTLASAQNLTINTEQGSIYNIGGILGAGKNL
FT                   NLSAKRGENQGGYLINQGKSLLHSEGAMNLTADRTVYNLGNIFAKGDATINANALINDV
FT                   TLTGRLEYQDLKKDYTRYYRINETAKHGWHNNFYELNVNVKEIDKPVVEVQQLGSLRTD
FT                   GNLIFNSKRDNERGFSSITNHGVINVKGTFRSDADEIVNEMKLLKFDALSHFFQQEADV
FT                   TIHYKPYTRHIFFRLGNTERNFKTFGDFLDALLSPSPIIKANLYSAENFSAYKLLQQVR
FT                   HSPMLQKGMVAAFGENWHQLSHEQMTQRWKAFKQNPTSFVYYPEQKAKILAGSLALKTN
FT                   SLQNGEHSIQGGFDGQLQIGKHTLTLPQSEFIPEVADKEINDTGVDLSALSELLDIPNL
FT                   FIDNSVQLDKKTREIDEDELKIIEGEQPNYLDPDEIAKNGRLLNSYLKELNEEQYIDEE
FT                   AFYEERRLNNQRFESLPRALQERLHHLFEEKRLAEDRKRQELLEKARLNKEKAQKERTE
FT                   KFKEEEKRQEEDGVAKAQETLERAQQEALAREMEEARQAEIARQAQQAEEAKRAAEEKA
FT                   QREKAEKQKAEEIAEQQLKEELKVLEEEAKKATEIAKQSLFKAVDEARPKVQTDPLYRT
FT                   QLKYINQDDYKGADYFFNQVASDSQTEQKVNVLGDNYFDHQLITRSIEKKVDNQLAKKY
FT                   NLSNVDLVKRLIDNSSVEAKDLGLKIGESLTQEQQAKLKQDIVWYVKTQVKGKDVFVPQ
FT                   VYLAQSTLAEAQKSQGRGHAVIHARDVEIKAGHVSNSGTLAGDRVKIEAEGKIQNKGSI
FT                   LSRTETRLVGQQGIENLARSHASKTGGSDVQGAEIRSEGHLHLETDKNASITLQASDVK
FT                   GKTGFIKTGDLNLKDAHKTEQSYDVYEAGPLTFSPAESYTERRSKATSVGSNVEVDRLH
FT                   LAVEKDVNQVGSTLKTQQLSGIVKGDYKTQAGKNVTNLETEEYTSHLYGSAHASGGGRS
FT                   ARYDYNSKEGGKASSNVPTTNTGVGAELGLAIRHTKTQETLLTHTNSELQAESGTLHVL
FT                   GNADIGGVNINSNLPTQSNTKGQTDTPATNANVTAKTAKTDKTVSPVLSASDINALMSE
FT                   KSAEFFAQEKPTQKQGFELSARDITSTKQKDEYDRHIESTTLKIGPEAEAHSAIADAVS
FT                   HLAKQFIDAQNGIKQDGTVVLQQASDVLNVITGDLVGGSVKGAFERTKEIKHLTESSDI
FT                   RTKLGGNLVLSAREGSIHLKNVESAEKTNLTLKAKQDVNIQAGEKDSQSDERLSRVKIY
FT                   GGANAGCSAINAGCTAGVSVGIEGNESISHERKKSFNNSLLQAQHLKIESGGDLNLESS
FT                   NIHADKLDLHVKGKTNIISKQDTLHRTQHSVDYSASVGASLSTSTIVKPTGNVGLGYSH
FT                   ETETRGTVNKQAGIRANQISGEIQDLNLQAGYIVNKGEPRDFNVKGQVNSTVLHDRHDK
FT                   DGGSAGVSIGANENGVSALNLRGGRAEQKHYAATQKSTLAGVNPDQSKIVGQVEKDLSL
FT                   AKEVTRDDNYASTHFSFETLDIVELGKKAKEKLSPAKEDNATTDAADDSSTHVYEEIPD
FT                   LYSKLGDSNSDIARHKAEAENHVYEEIANNPYNRVGDSNADFKRNKVEIGSEYAEVTLP
FT                   RGRQATDPLPELPNQGKAKAVEIAGEPIYAEIGESTSHAKRPLPPIPATQPEGGNDANA
FT                   DSSSQQAPASGSTSEGATLQPRVKASSTESEYETIPFESPTPIVKQGEKEAEQRESAVN
FT                   TETEIVSKPVTERVQQRALVEQPRSFLQKLSDQLQPLKVKHKIDAVRSSVEEFGGEVSF
FT                   KYAQSKGEVYNEIVKHVDTQHGVCESTCAHWIANKVSSQGEDFWNTMYEGGKKGHLKQE
FT                   AIDSIKKLQTEFIQSGSATQQFKLTDNWLQEQGVVPKEKKVGDLSRRDEVAGTVSKSDI
FT                   SALTKAILDTGSDTAGAKKISINLEGGSHTVSALIQGEKVVFFDPNFGEMTFPSHQKFE
FT                   TWLKEAFWEKSGYAGKKEGKRFFNVVNYHAETK"
FT   gene            73336..74742
FT                   /gene="lspB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0058"
FT   CDS_pept        73336..74742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lspB_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0058"
FT                   /product="LspB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02142.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAYQNQPLSTKVVFQLVKDLTEVLYRSGYVTSAIGLKNSKISN
FT                   GDLEFIVLWGRTRDLLVNGEKPTRFRDKTMLSVLPNLIGNRLSIHDIDQLIEILNTTNK
FT                   KATVNVVASEEKGSSNLNIERQYDVFPQVSLGFNNSGVENNANGRNQVTLNVAWSDLLG
FT                   TNDRWNFSSSYRLYKDRHANQQRNYALSYSQPIGFSTVEVKASESSYEKELRGITVNSS
FT                   NGKTRNLAVKLMHVLVRNKESILSAYTEFEFKKRISYFSDILIGKYHNNKVSVGLSYMT
FT                   NFAYGKLYSDIAYANGLRWFGANYSAYDANREKTLKLLSGSINWQRPISLFERAMNYQL
FT                   RIGAQYGFDSLYSENQFSIGDEYTVRGFKGGAVSGDSGAYLSQTLTVPFYPQKAYLSQV
FT                   SPFIGFDMGKVHIKSKHKTATLVGFALGLKTQIKLFSLSLTYAQPMNGVSGVTQHRQKP
FT                   IYYFSGSLSF"
FT   gene            74772..86531
FT                   /gene="pfhB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0059"
FT   CDS_pept        74772..86531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfhB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0059"
FT                   /product="PfhB2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02143.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNRYKLIFSQVKGCLVPVAECINSAISNGSSDSTSTSEQVEEE
FT                   PFLLEQYSLSSVSLLVKSTFNPVSYAMQLTWKQLSILFLSVISVPVLAEGKGDERNQLT
FT                   VIDNSDHIKLDASNLAGNDKTKIYQAENKVLVIDIAKPNGKGISDNRFEKFNIPNSAVF
FT                   NNNGTEAQARSTLIGYIPQNQNLRGGKEADVILNQVTGPQESKIVGALEVLGKKADIVI
FT                   ANQNGITLNGVRTINSDRFVATTSELIDPNQMMLKVTKGNVIIDIDGFSTDGLKYLDII
FT                   AKKIEQKQSITSGDNSEAKTDVTLIAGSSEYDLSKHELKKTSGENVSNDVIAITGSSTG
FT                   AMHGKNIKLIVTDKGAGVKHDGIILSENDIQIEMNEGDLELGNTIQQTVVKKDRNIRAK
FT                   KKIEVKNANRVFVGSQTKSDEISLEAKQVKIRKNAEIRSTTQAKIVAKGALSIEQNAKL
FT                   VAKKIDVATETLTNAGRIYGREVKLDTNNLINDKEIYAERKLSILTKGKDLEIIQDRYL
FT                   SPLMRVKSSVRFLGSPFFSISPSMLASLSAQFKPGFVNKGLIESAGSAELTFKEKTSFL
FT                   TEGNNFIRAKDALTINAQNIEIDKNQDIQLGANITLNVEENFVNRAGTLATGKTLTINT
FT                   ESGSIYNLGGTLGAGKSLKLTAKSTEEGMGNIVNQENGLFHTLGNMMLEAERSVYNIGD
FT                   IYASKKLTVHTHNLINDVRLSGNVSYKPIGSSRDYDISRVAVHGWHNNVYKLNLNLQEQ
FT                   DKTDIKVVKMGAIRSDGDFDFKGIKATSSESKPQLINHGLINVKGTFNAEADQVVNQMK
FT                   AFNQNALASVFKNPAKITMYYQPLTRYIWTPLSGNASREFNNLESFLDALFGSTTILKS
FT                   SFYSTENFSAYQLLSHIQHSPMYQKAMAQVFGAEWHSKSYDEMRNKWKSFKENPTDFIY
FT                   YPSEKAKILAGKLEGKLTTLQNGEYAERGKFDESIQIGKHQLSLPSVELKAEFSDKERL
FT                   EEDGVDLSSIAELLEMPNLFIDNSIQLEKKKLSPIEDLDEEPRKNLDIEESHSNSSDDV
FT                   LSMNDDESDTDDSKWSMGKDEKEMPDDKLGISRDDRGNKPPRTDPTVDYLNPDEFFENG
FT                   YLLNELLQELGEEPLLKEGEDHFKRSTNLVRLGERDRQNREKREKEGYFDLPGTLDMKL
FT                   QELFEKRKQKHEAEQKARIEKALLQKSEQQEKRVEERKQEEKRQAQDKIAKQVEIAKEM
FT                   QRVEEIRQREKQLAIQLQEEEKKQQEEKHLSEEKKQAEQKQKAEEKVAQERLDIEQQKA
FT                   YEEMAKREAEASKNVLLKAIDEERPKVETDPLFRTKLKYINQDDYAGANYFFNKVGLNT
FT                   KGHQKVNVLGDNYFDHQVITRSIEKKVDNHLNQKYNLSDVELVKQLMDNSTTQAQELDL
FT                   KLGAALTKEQQANLTQDIVWYVKTKVKGKDVFVPKVYFASETLVDAQKLQGLGTGTIRV
FT                   GEAKIKAKDVVNTGTLAGRKLNVEASNKIKNQGSILSTQETRLVGRKGIENVSRSFAND
FT                   ELGVTAQRSEIKTEGHLHLETDKDSTIDVQASDIKAKTSFVKTGDVNLKNTYNTKHAYR
FT                   EKFSPSALQVAELDVAGLKVPLLGVSSPSSYSEHTSEATSEGSIFEVGHLHLAVDRDVN
FT                   QAGSKIKAKYTTGVVKGNFNTEAGKNIKHVEKEEYSSQLFASAHASGGGTSVRYDYNSQ
FT                   DGGNASVGVPTNHTGVGAEAGMSFTHTKDKETLLTHTNSELQVKHGKLHVLGYADIGGV
FT                   DINTKLPEDAQSKAQKEIAASKPEKTEQSAQDVAQAQSNANKDKENKAPEIKELSEAEI
FT                   ADLMSEKSKAYFDDFAEQAKKAPENNRFELSAKEIKSSKQKDQYDHESERTTFKVGPEA
FT                   EAHSAVADMVSHLVKEYRDAQNGTKQDGTVALQHASDVLNIVTGDLAGSSAKLSVERTH
FT                   ETKRTTETGDIVTKIGGNVTLSARSGSVNLKNVQSDEQANLTLRAKEDVNVLSGEKTRE
FT                   TTETVSRQKLSHGVNAGCSMMSGACTAGVSTSLEGNESYTSERETAQNNSFLKARNMKV
FT                   EAGRDFNVVSSNIDADKLDLHVKGKTNVVSKQDTLQKVTHGVDYNLSAGVALSSATIAT
FT                   PTGNVGFGYTNETESKRTVNQQAGIKANKITGQTHDLNLEGGYLVSNDKDNQLKVTGDV
FT                   TTKALHDQHDKDGGTFGLSVGISERGTTAFNVRGGRAEQKHYNATQKSTLSGVDTSQAN
FT                   VSGQVNTDLTKAKAVTRDDTYASTQFSFEVADIVELGQRAKNKLSAPNNDTDMASGSTL
FT                   RSRSTTEEADVPTTRSRVTDEADSVSVKNPIYESADAVVPTPRSRNVDSTDLVDNPLYA
FT                   SATTKANIHDYEEIPAVYSKVGDNNADLVRHKTATSDEHLYAEINEPTYSRVGDKNADM
FT                   RRHNAAGTTDYADVVQAHTRKADDPLPALPNQGKARTVNDGSEHIYTDISDVGTQTKAI
FT                   DSTYATVGMPKANAVDSTYATVETPKVKAVETTYATVDMPRAKAVESEYATVAEPKHRK
FT                   VRNVTDELPALPNESKVRTVNDGSDHTYAEIADVNPNVKRPLPSPPELTTKAQVNNEGD
FT                   YSTVTMPKATVAASEYATVAEPRRRKVRSVTDELPALPNERKVRTVNDGSDHTYAEIAN
FT                   VNPNVKRPLLSPPELTTKAQMNNEGDYSTVTMPKATVAASEYATVNEPSIQKARNAHDP
FT                   LPALPDQAKVRTTADGEAEAHVYAEISDNKKAQRPLPDVPDARVKAMSQESDSERDYVT
FT                   IHPSAKTHPTQEAETNEMIQPQAKAQAVESDYEAIPFDGSAEPSVGTTASGRVGNKETR
FT                   VEPKVRSASEENLVANQVVVKTEETVGNTQAVAKSKKAEKSLFSKMKDFFMGDSNKEKK
FT                   TKAKATKLAQENAEAQVNTKPNYESLEDNLNLKNLLDLEGKRNEAFESNVLKNPEFLAE
FT                   AREAAKKYLPEATIKQMANSPELDDILTEGARKVEKRINDVLTFKPSVEEFTDIQGLVK
FT                   TLPRGEVIEDLKTKTLSITEALAETSKTIQRNPKLKEEVQGAIEEFLKSSQGQDLTVDM
FT                   VEKLNHGLRPDEGADRLLYKKETLTKENAVFSSPEAAKIQLGETVDFINKARQQGVEPS
FT                   VLAGLVYQRLIAYHPFAEGNGRMARVIVNKLLLDAGYPPFTKFNSDFETQIIPQTDSSG
FT                   KSATSAKVVKKFLTELGKKPLPEVNTNVTSKVSAATEEPVYASVDKRPEALAKANAKAD
FT                   ETLATNPIVKAHVEDDVAPELPIRPELKDAAGGHKKVKAQAEKGAIGGAESPSVFKKIK
FT                   NFFSGSDATKKAEKTTAKKAVAEDKPNYDGLDDTINLKGLVALEDQRNESFATNVLNNA
FT                   KFLDEAREVAKKSLPEVTIKQMGHLPEFDDILTEGARSIENRINNAVTFKPSAQEFSDI
FT                   QTLVKQLPKGQAVEDIDLKTSKITDALAETSKTIQRNPELKNQLQGAVETFLQSSQGKN
FT                   LTVEMIEKLNHGLRPDEGADRLLYKKETLTKENAVFSSPEASRIQLAETVDFINKAKTQ
FT                   GIEPSVLAGLVYQRLIAYHPFSEGNGRMARVIVNKILLDAGYPPFTKFNPEFETKIIPQ
FT                   TEKTAQSATSSEVVQEFLKELGKKGDAVVIPTAKESSQNLVETDHTSTPSASTSLRKTD
FT                   VVEQETSGDVSKPKPVSERVQQKELVEQSRSVLKQVQDQFQPLKVKHKIDAVRASVAEY
FT                   GGEVSFKYAQSKGEVYKEIVKHVDTQHGVCESTCAHWIANKVSSQGEDFWNTMYEGGKK
FT                   GHLKQEAIDSIKKLQTEFMQSGSATQQFKLTDNWLQEQGVVPKEKKVGDLSRRDEVAGT
FT                   VSKSDISALTKAILDTGSDTAGAKKISINLEGGSHTVSALVQGEKVVFFDPNFGEMTFP
FT                   SHQKFESWLKEAFWEKSGYAGKKEGKRFFNVVNYHAETK"
FT   gene            complement(86700..87620)
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86700..87620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0060"
FT                   /product="Era"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02144.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIKTADNAKTYCGFIAIVGRPNVGKSTLLNKILGQKISITSRK
FT                   AQTTRHRIVGIHTDGPYQAVYVDTPGLHIEEKRAINRLMNRAASSAIGDVDLIIFVVDG
FT                   THWNEDDEMVLNKLRAAKAPVVLAINKIDNIKNKEEMLPFITELTSKFDFAHVVPISAQ
FT                   GGKNIAELEKIVRESLHEGTHHFPEEYVTDRSQRFMASEIIREKLMRFTGDELPYSVTV
FT                   EIEQFKLNERGTYEINGLILVEREGQKKMVIGNKGQKIKQIGIEARADMERLFDNKVHL
FT                   ELWVKVKSGWADDERALRSLGYMDE"
FT   gene            complement(87617..88294)
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87617..88294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0061"
FT                   /product="Rnc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57805"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02145.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQNLERLQRQIGYQFNQPALLKQALTHRSAAVKHNERLEFLGDA
FT                   ILNFIIAEALYHQFPKCNEGELSRMRATLVREPTLASLARQFELGDYLSLGPGELKSGG
FT                   FRRESILADCVEAIIGAISLDSDLATTTKIVQHWYQAQLKQIQPGDNQKDPKTRLQEYL
FT                   QGKRLPLPTYNVVEIKGEAHCQTFTVECYVKNIDRTFMGSGASRRKAEQAAAEKILQLL
FT                   EMK"
FT   gene            complement(88301..89323)
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0062"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88301..89323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0062"
FT                   /product="LepB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02146.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFFLILLLVAGFGVWKVLDYFALPNTFSILLILLTVISGALWC
FT                   YYRFTVQPRRARQIARAEQRSGKALSDEEKAKIEPISEGGEFLSSLFPVLAFVLILRSF
FT                   LFEPFQIPSSSMEPTLRIGDFLVVKKYAYGIKDPVFQNTIIETGKPERGDIIVFKAPLQ
FT                   PSVDYIKRVVGAPGDKVQYNEYTRQLTLTYAKDGQECHSDCETKIFSYTEPKENPDFQF
FT                   LIGRDHKGEYLYGPSPLETTETGDVSHQIHWYPEPISEGFRYKAYRSQSNYVTEWVVPE
FT                   GHYFVMGDNRNNSEDSRFWGFVPEKNIVGKATYIWLSLDKKQDQWPTGVRFERFFTEIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(89342..91138)
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0063"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89342..91138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0063"
FT                   /product="LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57806"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02147.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLSDRLIQTCGGLSDREMEAQVLDSMD
FT                   LERERGITIKAQSVTLNYKAKDGETYQLNFIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLAACEGALLVVDA
FT                   GQGVEAQTLANCYTAIEMNLEVVPILNKIDLPAADPERVAEEIEDIVGIDAMEAVRCSA
FT                   KTGVGIEDVLEEIVHKIPAPEGDPNAPLQALIIDSWFDNYLGVVSLVRIKNGTLRKGDK
FT                   IKVMSTGQSYNVDRLGIFTPKQVDTTILNCGEVGWVVCAIKDILGAPVGDTLTSHNNPA
FT                   SSVLPGFKKVKPQVYAGLFPISSDDYEAFRDALGKLSLNDASLFYEPENSTALGFGFRC
FT                   GFLGLLHMEIIQERLEREYDLDLITTAPTVVYEVEKTDGEVIYVDSPSKLPPLNNITEI
FT                   REPIAECNMLLPQTYLGNVITLCVEKRGVQTNMVYHGNQVALTYEIPMGEVVLDFFDRL
FT                   KSTSRGYASLDYGFKRFQAADMVRVDIMINGERVDALALIVHKDNAPYRGRELVEKMRE
FT                   LIPRQQFDIAIQAAIGNHIIARSTVKQLRKNVLAKCYGGDVSRKKKLLQKQKEGKKRMK
FT                   SLGNVEVPQEAFLAILHVGKDK"
FT   gene            complement(91370..91753)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91370..91753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0064"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02148.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGIQITQAANDNLLNSFWLLDSEKGEARCLCAKGDFVEDQIVA
FT                   VSELGQIEYRELPVDIAPTVKVEGGQHLNVNVLRRETLEDAVNNPEKYPQLTIRVSGYA
FT                   VRFNSLTPEQQRDVITRTFTQSL"
FT   gene            92029..92697
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0065"
FT   CDS_pept        92029..92697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ung"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0065"
FT                   /product="Ung"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57807"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02149.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWKDVIGTEKTQPYFKHILDQVHQARASGKIVYPPPQEVFSAF
FT                   QLTEFEAVKVVIIGQDPYHGPNQAHGLAFSVKPGVVPPPSLMNMYKELTQDIEGFQIPN
FT                   HGYLVPWAEQGVLLLNTVLTVEQGKAHSHASFGWETFTDRVIAALNAQREKLVFLLWGS
FT                   HAQKKGQFIDRQKHCVFTAPHPSPLSAHRGFLGCRHFSKTNAYLMAQGLSPIQWQLASL
FT                   "
FT   gene            92725..93501
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0066"
FT   CDS_pept        92725..93501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0066"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02150.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIISPAKTLDFESAVPKFEFSQPQLTEYSAQLIDVCRQLSPAE
FT                   IGSLMSISDKLAGLNFARFAEWQKAHTEQNSRAAIYAFKGDVYTGLDVESLSQQDVLFA
FT                   QQHLRMLSGLYGLLKPLDLMQPYRLEMGTKLVNSKGKDLYAFWGNVITDTLQQAIEAQG
FT                   DNVLVNLASDEYYKSVKESQLNVRIIKPVFLDNKNGKYKVISFYAKKARGLMCRYIIQN
FT                   RLSEVEQLKGFDLGGYWFDPTSSSETEFVFKRDVAE"
FT   gene            93488..94069
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0067"
FT   CDS_pept        93488..94069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0067"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02151.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRNSMQKILFILTALIGLLLSGCASKPQLVAPQQITHNQHTYTL
FT                   ATQQDLGNLARFFYLEEGESVENWKSAVELLFDRNPMQVSLDDRIALRQRVYKNTGVKH
FT                   FKLQQQQETLYSFVIYEPTVKNNDWQVDVAKGKSIVGCGFVQYQYSLKIPKSKKLRHMK
FT                   NEKVIRYLKKYVVEKEMKHIKQVAWQWMCA"
FT   gene            94070..94984
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0068"
FT   CDS_pept        94070..94984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0068"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02152.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKSYSSQVKKAANCAVYTALMLILVKGFAWWETGSVSMLASIV
FT                   DSTLDLAASFLNMLILRFALMPADDNHSFGHGKAESLASLIQSAFISGSAVFLLLQGIH
FT                   RFNDPQPLTNQTLGIAVIWFSIVITSALVYYQSRIIHKTGSPAIKADRLHYQTDIYMNV
FT                   AILISLVFTAFDFILADAIGAIIIAVYILVSALKMLFEAVQLLLDRALPEAEIRQIEQI
FT                   ILSDKRILGFHDLRTRQSGAIRFVQFDLELDDHLSFLEAHDITEQLEQRLRQAFARVDI
FT                   VIHHEPTSVVQAEKLENAKLDQM"
FT   gene            95079..96044
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0069"
FT   CDS_pept        95079..96044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0069"
FT                   /product="PfkA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02153.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKIAVLTSGGDAPGMNAAIRGVVRSALAAGLEVYGIYEGYYGL
FT                   YHNKVKQMTRYSVSDIINRGGTFLGSARFPEFKDPAVRAKCAEILRSHGIDALVVIGGD
FT                   GSYMGAKLLTEEHGFPCVGIPGTIDNDVAGTDYTIGYQTALQTAVEAIDRLRDTSSSHQ
FT                   RISIVEIMGRHCSDLAISAGIAGGCEYIVASEVEFNREELIQQIERSIIKGKRHAIIAI
FT                   TELICDVNELAREIESRVKHETRATILGHIQRGGTPCAFDRILGSRMGVYAVDLLMQGK
FT                   GGYCVGIQNEQLVHHDIIDAINNMRREFKADWLALSKRLD"
FT   gene            complement(96137..97327)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0070"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96137..97327)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0070"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02154.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPSTSFALPCQHYQRGDCRSCQWLATPYSTQLAKKQQHLQQQL
FT                   QKLDCTQIQWQAPYTSILQGFRNKAKMAVSGMVERPILSHPQSEADLTDCPLYPAHFTN
FT                   IFTILRDFIARAGLVPYNIQKQKGELKYILLTESQLDGGLMLRFVLRSEKKLPLVQREL
FT                   PGLLAKLPQLKVVSLNIQPQHAAILEGEKEIFLTEQHTLEECFNQIPLFIRPQGFFQTN
FT                   PQVAQGLYGTAQHWVQELPVHRLWDLFCGVGGFGLHCAQALQTQYPDRIIQLTGIEISA
FT                   SAIEAATLSAQKLGLKQVKFQSLDAKHFALAQSPAAQDDTPELVIVNPPRRGIGIELAQ
FT                   FLNQLAPHFILYSSCNAETMGKDVLHLSDYQLKKVQLFDMFPHTSHYEVLCLLERK"
FT   gene            complement(97334..98389)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97334..98389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0071"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLIDLQGQELSQEEVELLSHPLVAGLILFTRNFHDRAQMQAL
FT                   IQSIRQRVKKPLLITVDQEGGRVQRFREGFTQLPAMQAFACLIDDPVQQTNMAQQAGWQ
FT                   MAAEMTALGIDLSFAPVLDLGHQCQAIGDRSFHSQAEMTLNLASAFIDGMHQVGMAATG
FT                   KHFPGHGHVIADSHLETPYDERPKQQIFAQDIQPFQQLIQQNMLNAIMPAHVIYSQCDP
FT                   QPASGSAYWLKQVLRQQLGFNGAIFSDDLGMKGAGFMGNFVQRCEQSLQAGCDLLLLCN
FT                   EREGVIQVLDNLKLSETEPHFALRQQRLQQLFKRKTIRWSELEATSRWLENRKILTALQ
FT                   QRWLDNKANKH"
FT   gene            complement(98398..98748)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98398..98748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0072"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02156.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTALFISSYLLAGCGSHQPVNLLHTHQPILNIEADAHQLVEA
FT                   HVSPTLAWVKNKYATPIQLTYQVFWYDKQGVSQATTLSDNPLGLQGHEKYIIPLNKPTA
FT                   ESQNYRLYLRLK"
FT   gene            complement(98748..99098)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0073"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98748..99098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0073"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02157.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEETIFSKIIRQEIPANIVYQDELVTAFRDISPQAKTHILIIPN
FT                   KLIPTVNDVTAQDEISLGRLFTVAAKLAKDEGIAEDGYRLIVNCNKHGGQEVFHLHMHL
FT                   VGGEPLGRMLAK"
FT   gene            99486..100337
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0074"
FT   CDS_pept        99486..100337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0074"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02158.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEESTSTCMVSPTKMAQIGEDVGVYKATKKQIYSFFSAIPAGA
FT                   FIAIAFVFYATTQTGNGDAPWGLTKLVGGIVFSLGVIMVVVCGSELFTSSTMTAVARVS
FT                   GRISTFQMLRNWLVVYGGNFVGALFIVLLTWFAGQIMAANGQWGLTILKTAQHKIHHTW
FT                   TEAFALGIFCNIMVCIAVWMTYAGKTLLDKAVIMILPISMFVASGFEHSVANMFMIPMG
FT                   MMIAHFASPEFWQAVSLNPAQFADLDMYHFVVKNLIPVTLGNIVGGALCVALTQWYINR
FT                   PH"
FT   gene            100417..102747
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0075"
FT   CDS_pept        100417..102747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0075"
FT                   /product="PflB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSQLNETQQKAWEGFTGGDWQTEVNVRDFIQKNYTPYEGDESF
FT                   LADATEATTKLWNDVMEKIKVENKTHEPYDIDCDTPSTITSHAPGYIDKSLEKIVGLQT
FT                   DAPLKRAIMPFGGINMVKGSCKVYRRELKPEVEQIFTEYRKTHNQGVFDVYTPDILRCR
FT                   KSGVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRMALYGADFLMKDKFNQFTSLQDKLERGEDIQATIQL
FT                   REEIAEQHRALGKMKEMAASYGYDISGPATNAHEAVQWTYFAYLAAVKSQNGAAMSFGR
FT                   VSTFLDIYIERDLKAGKITEQEAQELIDHLVMKLRMVRFLRTPEYDQLFSGDPMWATET
FT                   LAGMGLDGRTLVTKNSFRILHTLYTMGPSPEPNLTILWSEKLPEGFKRYAAKVSIDTSS
FT                   VQYENDDLMRPDFQNDDYAIACCVSPMIVGKMMQFFGARANLAKTLLYAINGGVDEKSG
FT                   DQVGPKTDPITSEYLDYDDVMTRLDSFMDWLAKQYVTALNIIHFMHDKYAYEAALMALH
FT                   DRDVFRTMACGIAGLSVAADSLSAIKYAKVKPVRGDIEIKNKAGEVVGIAKDVAIDFEI
FT                   EGEYPQFGNNDNRVDEIACDLVERFMKKIQKLGTYRNATPTQSVLTITSNVVYGKKTGN
FT                   TPDGRRSGAPFGPGANPMHGRDQKGAVASLTSVAKLPFAYAKDGISYTFSIVPNALGKD
FT                   YEAQKRNLAGLMDGYFHHEATIEGGQHLNVNVMNREMLLDAMENPEKYPQLTIRVSGYA
FT                   VRFNSLTKEQQQDVITRTFTQAM"
FT   gene            102920..104959
FT                   /gene="est"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0076"
FT   CDS_pept        102920..104959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="est"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0076"
FT                   /product="Est"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINTLSFALFCSLSSAALAKDVVVFGDSLSDMGQTGWNKKASYL
FT                   KADGSYHHLYDEYLAQAFGKKLIPSTQGGLNYAYSGGVIVGAHNTRTAEQPHLALEKQI
FT                   NEYLHAPVKKEALHILWAGGNDLATVLATAVTKTTPEEKQAYVLASINTMAQTMAQQWG
FT                   ALQQAGVNQIIAPTIPNVTYTPEFFDKLGEAAGAQIQAKSYGLIKQSDFVANFKAAAEQ
FT                   LLVQPTKNLEEFEKHRVQTLEKAAEDFYNSRYWFTQIALSSAGYNAKGIAETLIKEYKT
FT                   IVEQAAQATAFLNASITSALNQVGGNIVRIDTDGLLKDMMTRPAEYGLTNTTTVVCKES
FT                   TADPAKPACKPEDQTAASQRLFADSFHPGPTAHKAMSDYILNVLQTPKDMGILTQIVQQ
FT                   QTELALDFIRTESNRHRLQQQSAQSVDTLAAYQKQKGGHSLHVGAKVQFNPQWQLALVA
FT                   SQQKQDVQQGLININTQNRVLSTALRYDADNWWLGSVLQVNNTTLTTDRVAYIGHSAHQ
FT                   QSAETEAESFSMGLFAGYEWKFKALGIALIADLNKTKTDVAGFGEQNRGITQMQFAART
FT                   EKSVRSGVGFDLRYQAASWQPYVTTRWVKEWNNDLPTIQASLNGSSFMTVLPSQDNQWV
FT                   NIVAGLHFKPISSGFHANLAFRRDLGRKNALSNTTLQAGIGFTF"
FT   gene            105123..105863
FT                   /gene="act"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0077"
FT   CDS_pept        105123..105863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="act"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0077"
FT                   /product="Act"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02161.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVGRIHSYESCGTVDGPGIRFILFMQGCLMRCQYCHNRDTWDL
FT                   HAGKEITVEELMKEVVTYRHFMNASGGGVTASGGEAVLQAEFVRDWFSACKKEGIHTCL
FT                   DTNGFVRNYDHVIDELLDVTDLVLLDLKQLNDKIHQNLIGVPNKRTLEFAQYLAKRNQP
FT                   VWIRYVVVPGYTDADEDIHLLGHFIKDMKNIEKVELLPYHRLGAHKWEAMGEKYELEEV
FT                   NPPTKESLEHIKSILESYGHIIKY"
FT   gene            complement(106080..106580)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0078"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106080..106580)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0078"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02162.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSDMDEKWMRHALRLADKAEQLGEIPVGAVLVDEQGNLLGEGWN
FT                   LSISESDPTAHAEIVALRQGGQRLQNYRLLNTTLYVTLEPCTMCAGAILHSRIKRLVFG
FT                   ASDYKTGAVGSRFHFFDDYKMNHAIEITAGVLQEECSQKISAFFQKRREQQKIAKQKSH
FT                   LET"
FT   gene            complement(106595..107446)
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0079"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106595..107446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0079"
FT                   /product="ThyA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57808"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYLELCQRIVDEGVWVENARTGKRCLTVIDADLTYDVANNQFP
FT                   LITTRKSYWKAAIAEFLGYIRGYDNAADFRKLGTKTWDANANENSAWLNNPHRKGTDDM
FT                   GRVYGVQGRAWRKPNGETVDQLRKIVNNLRNGIDDRGEIMTFFNPGEFELGCLRPCMHT
FT                   HTFSLLGDTLYLTSYQRSCDVPLGLNFNQIQVFTFLALMAQITGKKAGKAYHKIINAHI
FT                   YEDQLDLMKNVQLKRDPFPLPQLHINPEIKTLEDLETWVTMDDFKVTGYQCHDAIKYPF
FT                   SV"
FT   gene            complement(107443..108255)
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107443..108255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0080"
FT                   /product="Lgt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02164.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNYFSFPQFDPVIFEIGPIGLRWYGLMYLLGFLFARWLAVKRA
FT                   NQTGSGWTTDQVDSLLFNGFMGVFLGGRIGYVLFYQFDYFLQDPAYLFRVWEGGMSFHG
FT                   GLIGVILAMLITAKIQKRGFWQTADFVAPLIPFGLGMGRIGNFINDELWGRVTDVPWAV
FT                   LFPSGGYLPRHPSQLYEAVLEGIVLFFILNWYIKKPRPIGATAGLFLLGYGIFRFIVEF
FT                   FREPDAQLGLYFGQHISMGQILSTPMILIGAVIMLVAYQSAGKKREIL"
FT   gene            complement(108265..109059)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0081"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108265..109059)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0081"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02165.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTFFLICLAVGAFAGFLAGLFGIGGGLVIVPVLVYLMPKYVGVP
FT                   EAMVMACALGTSFATIVITGFSSAQRHHKLGNVVWDVVKVLAPVIMITTFISGFFISYL
FT                   PKDISARLFACLVIYLAIKMFLSVKPKPVTKALTKASTIIAGILIGMASSAAGIGGGGF
FT                   IVPFLNSRGIDMKKAIGSSAVCGSLLAIAGMLSFMIAGWKVEGLPEYSMGYVYLPALVG
FT                   ITLTSIFTSKIGATVTSILPVPILKKAFALMLLILAINMILK"
FT   gene            complement(109062..109658)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(109062..109658)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0082"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57809"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02166.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFDGYRPNVGIVICNSKGQVLWAKRYGQNSWQFPQGGINDNES
FT                   AEQAMYRELFEEVGLSPKDVKILYISKHWLRYKLPKRLLRYDSKPVCIGQKQRWFLLQL
FT                   VSDEKNINMQSSKSPEFDGWRWVSFWYPVRQVVSFKKEVYRKAMKEFASVLFDGAKENL
FT                   LSSKSNESDLKTHHTTKKSTFLTKHSKKHFHKSRG"
FT   gene            complement(110243..110809)
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110243..110809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0083"
FT                   /product="AmpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKAKQHIQQGWLKGAKRVLSPHYDQRPDLHDISLLIIHYISLP
FT                   PEQFGGHYIDDFFQGKLNPTQHPYFEEIATLRVSAHCLINRQGEITQYVNFNDRAWHAG
FT                   VSQFEGREKCNDFSIGIELEGSNTQPFTVAQYQSLITLTKAIMASYPDITLQRIVGHCD
FT                   VAPGRKIDPGQYFDWQTYLDALQNQ"
FT   gene            110969..111403
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0084"
FT   CDS_pept        110969..111403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0084"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02168.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAIFFSIKKGFTLIELMIVIAIIAILATIAVPSYQNYTKKAAI
FT                   SELLQAAAPYRAEVELCIYNTNSTTNCNAGSHGIRADAAASKKYLKAITVKAGVITVTG
FT                   QGSLEGISYTLTASGNAAQGVSWTVNCGAQSDIFPAGFCA"
FT   gene            111403..112788
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0085"
FT   CDS_pept        111403..112788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0085"
FT                   /product="HofB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02169.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHENPLCTVSAMTGEVFEIQQALWQKNQQQQRFLLRYFALPLQE
FT                   DEKQLWLGVDSLANLSACDAFSFLTNKHIEPVLLSTNELKRALQQLSPPKLQVEENIPT
FT                   VYQVAQLDSDSATDEPLIQLLDQVFERALQLQASDIHFEPQQHSLQVRFRIDGVLQVQP
FT                   SFSGILANRLISRLKLLAKLDISETRLPQDGCFQFKTTFSDTLDFRLSTLPTHLGEKAV
FT                   LRLQRNKPIHLSFGELGMTADQQHRFQHALSQPQGLILVTGPTGSGKSISLYSALAWLN
FT                   SIEKHILTAEDPIEIALTGIIQTQVNTQIGLDFKRLLRTFLRQDPDIIMLGEIRDEESA
FT                   LIALRAAQTGHLVLSTLHTNDAPSALTRLQQLGVPLHEIEQSLLLVVAQRLLRRCCDCR
FT                   VETQSACRCYQGYKGRIGVYQFLQKDKTGCFVTDFSSLRESAKEKVRLGMTDDNEVQRV
FT                   LGE"
FT   gene            112857..113999
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0086"
FT   CDS_pept        112857..113999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hofC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0086"
FT                   /product="HofC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02170.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESKEIAQQSLLLQGVHQLHLQRNWQLSMQPKYTEICDLLMQLA
FT                   MLLQASVPLKESLQLLQRHASNIELTQWLRQLLCSLESGFSFSTALATQDRYLTKQEYQ
FT                   LISVGESTGKLPLVCAQLAKQRQQSLGLRRKVQKMLFYPMLVLVVTLILTSLLLLFIVP
FT                   QFAEIYANQPLPAFTVLLLNVSAGLRGYAFQLSLLLIFGFIFLMLNARQRVGLYRLKNC
FT                   LLHFLPIFKKIAQHHELIHFCRHLHLMLSSGMPLQQALQTFLPTQKSGIAKHELTEMRL
FT                   AEEVQLMLKGIAQGYRFSEVIGSNLFPEMAQQMLHVGEQTGRLSEMLQYIAESYQQKLE
FT                   HQLDLLSQLLEPCLMLVIGSIIGVILLGMYLPMFNMGALV"
FT   gene            113999..114721
FT                   /gene="hopD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0087"
FT   CDS_pept        113999..114721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hopD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0087"
FT                   /product="HopD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02171.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFLIVAGGLMGVWCRYYLLHFRDWVAKDVYVAYQALFDTNLPD
FT                   FSKENSRLPPLHCASHWLFFIAFACLFVMMDWLFEIPYQGVFIASYVSIAICIAVIDWR
FT                   YQLISVQLCYCLFWIGVVAAYVEVSPLHLEQSLQSALTGFFAFYCLYHLSKGIYRKELL
FT                   GKGDYWLMLGLGSMSHFAWLPLWLFLACVMGLGYVCGLRIKGQKIKQLPFAPFLIFSAL
FT                   CVILPNWYSPSMMSKLWI"
FT   gene            114736..115356
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0088"
FT   CDS_pept        114736..115356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0088"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYIVGLTGGIGSGKSTIAHLFMALGVPVIDADVVARDIVTKGSE
FT                   LLSKIVDYFGEHILCENGELNRAKLRERIFRHPEDKVWLNQLLHPAIREEMLRQLQIQT
FT                   YPYVLWVVPLLIENNLTAFCQRVLVVDVEPETQIQRAMQRDNNSIELIQHIMASQVDRQ
FT                   TRLQFADDVIQNDADLKGNLPVLKQKVLELHHQYLQLANAQNA"
FT   gene            115349..115570
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0089"
FT   CDS_pept        115349..115570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0089"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNEKFMTDDIFSVPCPICQKQVEWSDKSPFRPFCCKRCQLIDLG
FT                   EWAAEEKAIPCESADFAMNDEQEDWRAH"
FT   gene            115570..115839
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0090"
FT   CDS_pept        115570..115839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0090"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQHQQTEQQGVFFCLDHEGNKIAELTYYFVDEKTINANHTYVS
FT                   EVLRGQGIADKLYQALSDFVHDKQLNLIPSCGYIALKWKREQRK"
FT   gene            116288..117661
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0091"
FT   CDS_pept        116288..117661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0091"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLESTLSSINSFIWGPPLLLLLSGTGLYLTFRLGFIQFIQLPRA
FT                   LSYLFRKEKGAAKKGDVSSFAALCTALAATIGTGNIVGVATAVQAGGPGAVFWMWIVAL
FT                   LGMATKYAECLLAVKYRVRDKQGFMAGGPMYYIERGLGIKWLAKLFALFGILVAFFGIG
FT                   TFPQINAITHAMQDTFSVPIPLTASIITALVALIILGGVRRIAIVSSYVVPFMAVLYVL
FT                   TSLIILAINWQVVPQAIGLIIYSAFNPTAALGGALGYTVMKAIQSGVARGIFSNESGLG
FT                   SAPIAAAAAQTKEPVRQGLISMTGTFLDTIVVCSMTGIVLVITGAWQSTEIAGAALTNH
FT                   AFSTGLGSNLGGTIVTVGLLFFAFTTILGWCYYGERCFVYLVGTSKLKAYRFIFIVLVG
FT                   CGAFIHLDVIWILADIVNGLMALPNLVALIGLRHVIVSETEAYFSRLKLQQTDADETA"
FT   gene            117906..118223
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0092"
FT   CDS_pept        117906..118223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0092"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02176.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNITSKQMEITPAIRAHVEDRLAKLGKWQTQLINPHFILNKIP
FT                   KGFSVEASIGTPLGDLFAKAESEDMYKAVNEVEEKLERQLNKLQHKGEARRADERLKDS
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(118281..119174)
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0093"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118281..119174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0093"
FT                   /product="XerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSALIELFLNEIWIEKQLSQNTIASYRLDLTALIQWLEKQQLT
FT                   LINLDAIDLQTFLGERLNQGYKATSTARLLSAMRKLFQYLYREKYRTDDPSAVLSSPKL
FT                   PSRLPKYLTEQQVTDLLNSPDVDIPLELRDKAMMELLYATGLRVTELVSLTIENININQ
FT                   GIVRVVGKGNKERIVPIGEEATYWIRQFMLYGRPFLLHGQSSDVVFPSKRALQMTRQTF
FT                   WHRIKHYALLSDIDINSLSPHVLRHAFATHLVNHGADLRVVQMLLGHSDLSTTQIYTHV
FT                   AKERLKHLHERYHPRG"
FT   gene            complement(119177..120334)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(119177..120334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0094"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02178.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISAFNWLALSFFGYFCAYGVFVPFFPVWLKSQAYGEELIGLVI
FT                   ASSYVFRFIGGIFFSSLVKKASQLIYALRYLAWISCLIVFSMSLMTQNFWLLFIAIALF
FT                   AMVNAAGMPISDTLASIWQQQINLDYGKARLIGSFAFVVGVVVFGYVIGFIGEHNIVWI
FT                   LTALLALYAVLQMTTPMPAPTDQQSAVENNITFKALLKNQTTLRLIIAISLIQGSHATY
FT                   YAYSVLYWTSLGISVQTTSLLWGLSVIAEMLLFFFSTKLFRTWKVSALFYLSAIATVIR
FT                   WAALSIATDVWSLTLIQTLHSLTYAVSHYAIIRYFTTQPIQHIAKLQGLYNGISGCAAV
FT                   ALLTALSGLLYPVSPTITFLAMTGVAALAFVVIPRKVDAFLLKRC"
FT   gene            complement(120334..121161)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120334..121161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0095"
FT                   /product="ProC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02179.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKSICFIGGGNMAQAIIFGLLKQGYPANQITVSDPNAAKRQCL
FT                   AEKGVNTVEASQTDTQDAVETSEVLLLAVKPQMIAAVCQGLSAVDFSQKLVISIAAGVS
FT                   VTKLQSRLPTAKQIVRVMPNTPALVAEGMSGLFAQNSLKPEYKQFTQDLLNAVGKTCWV
FT                   TQEADMHTITAGSGSSPAYFFLFMEAMQQALCQMNMDEDTARLLVQQSALGAAKMVIEN
FT                   PDLPIATLRENVTSKGGTTAAALQVLNQQQLQHIVQQAMQACVERSQQMEKLF"
FT   gene            121255..122163
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0096"
FT   CDS_pept        121255..122163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0096"
FT                   /product="RdgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57810"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02180.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWFKNLMIYRLTKALDWTADSLQTALQQCEYHPCQQSDMSKFGW
FT                   TNPLRGTEMLHFSVGKQILLLAHKEEKILPAHVVKAELEQRIELLEQKENRKLKKVEKQ
FT                   ALKDDVVSMLLPRAFSKNQQTALWIDTENQLIYVDAASSKRAEDALALLRKSLGSLPVV
FT                   PLSFANEPSVIMTDWINKDQTPAWLMPLEEAELTGSQDSGIIRCKQQNLESDEIQTLLN
FT                   AGKFITKLSLAWEERLSFILNEDCTLKRLKFADQLREKNDDILKEDYAQRFDADFVLMT
FT                   GVLTQLTANLLEEFGGEKARL"
FT   gene            122316..123059
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0097"
FT   CDS_pept        122316..123059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0097"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02181.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVSQAIAFLKTQKWVDLSHAVNPTIPYFPAFKPLETKTLFTVE
FT                   NDGFFSNQYTLVSQYGTHLDAPIHFAPNTRYLEDIPVAELVLPLYVIHKEQAVSENPDY
FT                   RLSVEDILAFEAEHGKIAEGSFVAFASGWSSRWYDHTAFYNRDETGQAHTPGWSLEALK
FT                   FLHEQRNVTAIGHETLDTDSALDFAKNNDLVGERYWLSQNKFQVEVLTNLAELPATGAA
FT                   IFIGVPKIQHAPGFNARVFAVIASE"
FT   gene            complement(123125..124291)
FT                   /gene="oapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0098"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123125..124291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0098"
FT                   /product="OapA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02182.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSEKHTPENQHNPEQSELDLEFSQVEPITPKKMAKPTPSFFDSV
FT                   KGVFAKKTSHDAALKTTRQAPAFNEATSSSNTQTDLNADELTSEQPTSEDMGAAVVASA
FT                   VNWKNPETWPFLQILPQRHRRLFVALFGLILLLIIFFALKPSSQTVQSFEQQNSQAVPI
FT                   QFQPLEKGQTVENTILDNLNQPADNSASATQDNTVTSAVTSETQPTSSASGTESTPTAI
FT                   APTKVEQPVAPKMGAADADKPSAVEKVVNEKVTNEKVVTEKPKTVEKPKAVEKAKVPEK
FT                   PTHIEKAKVEKKVAPVVDANPAKASNSKTLTIPQGVSLMQVFRNHNLNIADVNAMTKAS
FT                   GAGNALSNFKAGDKVQISVNSQGRVNELRLENGAKFIRQADGSYIYKK"
FT   gene            complement(124385..125398)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0099"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124385..125398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0099"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02183.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILTQNIAIREEQSWTDHLANAISDPKILLETLNLPTENVEQDL
FT                   EARRLFPLRVPLPFVEKMQKGNPQDPLFLQVMSFRDEFLQVEGFSKDPLEEQDAVVPSV
FT                   LHKYHNRLLLMVKGGCAVNCRYCFRRHFPYADNKGNKANWQKALDYIANHPEIEEVIFS
FT                   GGDPLMAKDHELDWLIKNLENIPHLQRLRIHTRLPVVIPQRITADFCQTLAESRFQTVL
FT                   VTHINHPNEIDAFFAQAINKLREVGVLLLNQAVLLKGINDNAHILKQLGDKLFATNILP
FT                   YYLHLLDKVEGASHFYLDDSRALNIYKELQSLTSGYLVPKLAREIAKEPNKTLYTA"
FT   gene            125434..126000
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0100"
FT   CDS_pept        125434..126000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="efp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0100"
FT                   /product="Efp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020599"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57811"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02184.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYTTSDFKPGLKFMQDGEPCVIVENEFVKPGKGQAFTRTRIRK
FT                   LISGKVLDVNFKSGTSVEAADVMDLNLTYSYKDDAFWYFMHPETFEQYSADAKAIGDAE
FT                   KWLLDQADCIVTLWNGAPISVTPPNFVELEIIDTDPGLKGDTAGTGGKPATLSTGAVVK
FT                   VPLFVQIGEVIKVDTRSGEYVSRVK"
FT   gene            complement(126049..126555)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126049..126555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0101"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02185.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPHIQSPMDIWDYLTVILYRSGFVLAGIMTLLLPYKADIAHLG
FT                   LLIAATLCASSLHIYMKSFRLILQLATWVALICQALGFEALALGGALVTLGGLCYKEYF
FT                   CFRVFLLNAQPFFVALLWGAVQLNSPLFTQVMSLIVALLFFVLAFKKWQMPLHFDIGDK
FT                   SKYQV"
FT   gene            complement(126559..127278)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126559..127278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0102"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTYFIADLHLSENRPHLTHLFCDFMQQLAPQAEALYILGDLFD
FT                   FWIGDDEESALIHTVQQQIHALSAQGVKCYFQHGNRDFLIGKRFAAACGMTLLPTYQRI
FT                   ALYGESVLLCHGDTLCIDDVAYQQYRKKVHQKWRQWLFLHLPLKVRLKIAEKIRARSKA
FT                   DKKRKSEEIMDVNPDFVLQTFAQFGVKKIIHGHTHRQHIHHIPPHFTRIVLGDWGDTAS
FT                   ILEVNEQQQVRFLTGKE"
FT   gene            127389..128114
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0103"
FT   CDS_pept        127389..128114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0103"
FT                   /product="PlsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02187.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLRTIVIVFCCLLICVLGSIYSFIRFRNPSNVGIMARWFGRL
FT                   HPLFGLTVEHRFPKNVDKFGRCIYIGNHQNNYDMVTISYMVQPRTVSVGKKSLIWIPFF
FT                   GLLYWVTGNILIDRENRTKAHGTMNEVARRIHDDDLSVWMFPEGTRSRGRGLLPFKTGA
FT                   FYAAIAAGVPIVPVVCSTTQGKIDLNRWDNGKVICEMLEPIDVSAYDKENVRELAAHCH
FT                   QLMAQRIAELDAEIAQQSK"
FT   gene            128118..129524
FT                   /gene="sufI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0104"
FT   CDS_pept        128118..129524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sufI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0104"
FT                   /product="SufI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNPARRQFFKTSLIATALSALPSSLLAATRQALRIPPLLETRRG
FT                   KPIFLSLDSVQYPLEMGKTVEVWGFNGHYLGPTIKIRKGDFAKLNYRNNLPQGVSMSIQ
FT                   GLQASGELLGGVGRVLQPKETWSPIIPITQAASTCWYHSVSLANSAYQTYRGLAGMWII
FT                   EDEQSLKSGLPHKYGVNDIPLILQDMRLNNQGLQLFQPNQTALFGNRLFVNGQEAPYVN
FT                   VPRGWVRLRLVNASLSRHYELRLDDEREMRLIASDQGFLPQAKVLKSIVLAPSERSELL
FT                   IDLNEGESVRLIAGEKRDFLHVFTSLFADENELVDNTVLELRPEGLASVFSKQAEPQFN
FT                   TDAVANLSNKVVQERQFHFDVNTGMVNDKHFDPKRVTNAKLNTTERWTLTANGIMGFRI
FT                   QGAKFLIESINDTSVEQSEIAWKDSVLINGKVQILVKFEHMSSNNHPFLFGSANLMLAD
FT                   KGCIRLLVVQ"
FT   gene            complement(130030..131562)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0105"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130030..131562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0105"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57812"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02189.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPVVALVGRPNVGKSTLFNRLTRTRDALVADFPGLTRDRKYGQ
FT                   ANIAGYDFIVIDTGGIDGTEEGVEEKMAEQSLLAIEEADVVLFLVDARAGLTSADIGIA
FT                   NYLRQRQNKITVVVANKTDGIDADSHCAEFYQLGLGEVEQIAASQGRGVSALMEQVLAP
FT                   IAEKMNAESPEQSAVENTDVSETGEQDEWDHDFDFANEEDTALLDDAIAEELEAQDKNI
FT                   KIAIVGRPNVGKSTLTNRILGEDRVVVYDLPGTTRDSIYIPMERDGQHYTIIDTAGVRK
FT                   RGKVHLAVEKFSVIKTLQAIQDANVVLLTIDAREGVSDQDLSLLGFILNAGRSLVIVVN
FT                   KWDGLNQDIKDQVKSELDRRLDFIDFARVHFISALHGSGVGNLFDSIQEAYACATQKMT
FT                   TSMLTRILQMATDEHQPPMMGGRRIKLKYAHPGGYNPPIIVVHGNQMDKLPDSYKRYLS
FT                   NYYRRSLKIIGSPIRLLFQEGNNPFAGKRNKLTPNQLRKRKRLMKFIKKSKR"
FT   gene            complement(132010..132771)
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132010..132771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0106"
FT                   /product="DnaQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02190.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVNQPTRQIVLDTETTGMNQFGAHYEGHCIIEIGAVEMINRRL
FT                   TGNNFHIYIKPNRPVDPDAIKVHGITDEMLADKPMFNEVAQQFIDYIQGAELLIHNAPF
FT                   DVGFMDYEFKKLNLNINTDAICMVTDTLQMARQMYPGKRNSLDALCDRLGIDNSKRTLH
FT                   GALLDAEILADVYLTMTGGQTSLFDENEPEIAVVAVQEQIQSAVAFSQDLKRLQPNADE
FT                   LQAHLDYLLLLNKKSKGNCLWEKRLAELKTH"
FT   gene            132840..133304
FT                   /gene="rnh"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0107"
FT   CDS_pept        132840..133304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnh"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0107"
FT                   /product="Rnh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57813"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02191.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQIEIFTDGSCLGNPGPGGIGVLLRYKQHEKQISAGYFLTTNN
FT                   RMELRAVIEALNTLKEPCSVTLHSDSQYMKNGITKWIFNWKKNNWKASTGKPVKNQDLW
FT                   IQLDQAIQRHHINWQWVKGHSGHIENEICDQLAKAGAENPTLQDVGYQPE"
FT   gene            complement(133368..134111)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0108"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133368..134111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0108"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02192.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYSQHYDAVEINSTFHAPIGAKSLLGMVEKAQGRLQFSVKLHQ
FT                   DFSHKRTATREQAKVFLAALQPLKDQDCLANLFIQFPISFERTPANRYYLAELVSWFQE
FT                   EVLAIEFRHPSWHNQSVLDYFRGKEKLIWCNVDYPQNIGLPAFQFYANQRTAYLRLHGR
FT                   NPNWWQAQSAQERHDYRYNDTELQNLANLLNQYRNEFDQLYLYFQNTTKSHSFYNIEQL
FT                   KAYLAEYGFEVKPKPEFLTGQQSLF"
FT   gene            complement(134225..134836)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0109"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134225..134836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0109"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNELNLALLDVRKAYRLLADYQQRVIELLDFIKNELNAEHYYH
FT                   YMDRYDSRSVYKIYTDQEAGLKLLPMRDMNLLWHRTRNIPDGEYWQNNISKDDLVFDVN
FT                   IVSDEDSTLSVEESNSELHIYIYSCIKYKRNKNWYEDLWLKFDYPEFNQVSIFEDEKLG
FT                   IKYQVYGEKLNLADLYDKESVKNILHGLKDRASKALNQKI"
FT   gene            complement(134838..135608)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0110"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134838..135608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0110"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02194.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAILHGKKTGSGLAGRQFKIGETQGAEDLLTATIFERISYLPN
FT                   NTFQEVIKKLFDDKEDIGNLQNIEYWPKWMNKNRFIEPDVVLTGTNGKNIIIEAKRYDN
FT                   TQQQYAIQLANEIMSYYDSTGLSNPILLAIGGMDSYDKKRVEKIKKEIKNILIQNSFNR
FT                   EFTLYCISWKKLYQILESSIHQSEIFLQRILSDIREAYIWHGVRYKSIQWLKSLKRNDI
FT                   IHISIPIKIRIEKKWIELKKMNISKTHFPSFLGE"
FT   gene            complement(135786..136352)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0111"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135786..136352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0111"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAELKQDLTEFLRLSLVDDEFIEQYIDDITALLETQGEWADGYV
FT                   YWQEKGILPEDPEHQYYDEYFDWDENAFVVDGKSYPSLSLADILEQQALSKLTDWKFDA
FT                   EELEYAVNSMLTNKIKIQCPEETYNDALYPYVQQALAPQNYTLCNYWNGNDSCLFMIFS
FT                   FEEYERIREIAGKWNISICVVDGGE"
FT   gene            complement(136386..137087)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136386..137087)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0112"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEQNLAQIQQNIQHAVQQAKRPESAVKLLAVSKTKPVEDIYQA
FT                   YQAGQTAFGENYVQEGVEKIQYFAQKNIPLEWHFIGPLQSNKTKLVAEHFDWMQTLDRK
FT                   KIADRLNEQRPHYKKPLNVLIQINISDEDSKSGIQPNEMLDLAKQIQNLPHLCLRGLMA
FT                   IPAPTDDLATQEQAFTQMHSLFEQLKQALPDAQIDTLSMGMTDDMASAIQCGSTMVRIG
FT                   TAIFGARDYSK"
FT   gene            137444..139891
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0113"
FT   CDS_pept        137444..139891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0113"
FT                   /product="ThrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKFGGTSLANPERFSQAAQLIEKAHFEEQAAGVLSAPAKITN
FT                   HLVALSEKASLNQPTDANFNEAIEIFYHIIHGLHAENNRFDLEGTKALIDTEFAQISQL
FT                   LEEIRQQGFVSDAVKATIDCRGEKLSIAMMKAWFEARGYDVTVIDPVEKLLAHGSYLES
FT                   SVDIEESTKRVDAKSIPTKNVVLMAGFTAGNEKGELVLLGRNGSDYSAACLAACLGASA
FT                   CEIWTDVDGVFTCDPRLVPDARLLPSLSYREAMELSYFGAKVIHPRTIGPLVQTNIPCL
FT                   IKNTGNPSAPGSIIDGNIQSEQLQVKGITNLDNVAMFNVSGPGMQGMVGMASRVFSAMS
FT                   NAGVSVILITQSSSEYSISFCVPAKSVEVAKQALEKEFEQELKANDLEPIDVIRDLSII
FT                   SVVGDGMKQAKGIAARFFSALAQANISIVAIAQGSSERSISAVVALNKAIEAVKATHQA
FT                   LFNNKKVVDVFLVGVGGVGGELIEQIKHQKSYLAKKDIEIRVCAIANSNKMLLKADGLN
FT                   LENWQADLETATQPSDFDVLLSFIKLHHVVNPVFVDCTSADSVAGLYVRALGEGFHVVT
FT                   PNKKANTRELAYYNALRESARNNQRKFLYDTNVGAGLPVIENLQNLLAAGDEVVKFSGV
FT                   LSGSLSFIFGELENGLTLSEATALAREKGFTEPDPRDDLSGQDVARKLLILARETGAQL
FT                   ELTDIEVESVLPAGFAEGKTTQEFMAMLPQLDAEFSQRVANAKAEGKVLRYVGQIENNS
FT                   CKVSVLEVDADDPLYKVKNGENALAFYTRYYQPIPLLLRGYGAGNSVTAAGIFADILRT
FT                   LQH"
FT   gene            139915..140859
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0114"
FT   CDS_pept        139915..140859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0114"
FT                   /product="ThrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02198.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIYAPASSANLSVGFDTLGTAVSPIDGSLLGDVVQIEALPSGF
FT                   ELESAGYFVRKLPKEAQKNIVYQAYVLFSERLKLRNIAVRPLRLTLEKNMPIGSGLGSS
FT                   ACSIVAALVALNKFHAEPFSKMELLEMMGELEGRISGSIHYDNVAPCYLGGVQLMVQSL
FT                   GNICQQLPFFDEWYWVLAYPGIEVSTAEARAILPKSYTRQDVISQARHLGSFVHACHTR
FT                   QAQLAALMMKDVIAEPYREALLPNFADVKQATRDLGALATGISGSGPTIFAIAPDLGTA
FT                   MKLSTYLENHYLQNNEGFVHICKVDNQGARALD"
FT   gene            140879..142153
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0115"
FT   CDS_pept        140879..142153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0115"
FT                   /product="ThrC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02199.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYNIKHPEEQVNFAQAVRQGLGKNQGLFFPETLPHFEDMDALL
FT                   ALPLVERSQKILSALIGEEISPTQLAKMVENAFTFPAPVAKVEEGVYALELFHGPTLAF
FT                   KDFGGRFMAQALATVRGEGKITILTATSGDTGAAVAHAFYGLENIDVVILYPQGKISPL
FT                   QEKLFCTLGGNIRTIAINGDFDDCQALVKQAFDDAELRQAIGLNSANSINISRLLAQVC
FT                   YYFEAVAQLPKAARDNLVVSVPSGNFGNLTAGLIAKSLGLPIKRFVASTNVNDTVPRYL
FT                   RSGNWQPHDTVATLSNAMDVSRPNNWPRVEELFKRNGWALSDLHSDAVNDNETEQTLKD
FT                   MYAKGYLCEPHGAVAYRVLKQDLQPGETGLFLCTAHPAKFKESVERILALELPLPDALA
FT                   KHAALPLLSDIMENDFAKLRAYLLA"
FT   gene            142266..142988
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0116"
FT   CDS_pept        142266..142988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0116"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFIAYGNINDTYPLDSIPRELLIEKLRQPQSSNQRVQKRHRCR
FT                   WVAHFLLWQLLKISQKPTALLKHIDYSQSGRPQLPVHDVDFNISHSGDWVAVILRVNTQ
FT                   GDSIVGIDIESPQKERDYPALLAYFASPSEQAWFTQQQEKEKSFYLSWCLREAVLKSQG
FT                   VGIVKLSAVQHDPLLRQIQSQHCPAGQLVFSHRLPFYLAFFINQTQCLDVHYFTWQRGI
FT                   LAETTLHDAIYYKVNEKT"
FT   gene            143173..144432
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0117"
FT   CDS_pept        143173..144432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0117"
FT                   /product="HflK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02201.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVMSLNGSDQDPWGKPGQKKPESQRPDNEGGQPNWNDNQSGRK
FT                   QNNQEQSPPDIEEIFNNLLKKLGGSGNGGKRNNSHSGGSLNLGKLLPIAAVIGAIVWGV
FT                   SGFYTVKEAERGVVMRFGELHAIVQPGLNWKPTFIDRVIPVNVEQVKELRTQGSMLTQD
FT                   ENMVKVEMTVQYRVHDPAKYLFSVTNADDSLNQATDSALRYVIGHMSMDDILTTGRSVV
FT                   RENTWKTLNTIIEPYNMGLEVVDVNFQSARPPEEVKDAFDDAIKAQEDEQRYIREAEAY
FT                   AREREPIARGDAQRILEEATAYKDRVVLDAKGEVERFERLLPEFKAAPELLRERLYIQT
FT                   MEKVMANTPKVMLDGNSGNNLTVLPLEQILKGQQTKGKSTNATSEEVRPVFRAETPNVM
FT                   PTQTSTSSTRQENTRQGRFN"
FT   gene            144432..145319
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0118"
FT   CDS_pept        144432..145319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0118"
FT                   /product="HflC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02202.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFLTPVIVVIAAILYSSIVIVSEGTRGIMLRFSKVHRDADNKV
FT                   VVYNPGLHFKIPFIDSIKILDARIRTLDGQADRFVTVEKKDLLVDSYVKWRISDFGRFY
FT                   TATGGGDYAQASNLLRRKVNDRLRSETGSRTIKDIVSGTRGELMEGARKALNTGPDSTA
FT                   ELGIEVVDVRVKQINLPDEVSSSIYQRMRAERDAVAREHRSQGREKAAFIQADVDRKVT
FT                   LILANANRTAQELRGSGDATAAKVFSDAFSQEPQFYSFLRSLKAYESSFANSDNMMILK
FT                   PDSDFFRFMQAPTK"
FT   gene            complement(145376..145918)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(145376..145918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0119"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02203.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGKNKIEWDNTDWEQEEEEIIWVSKSEIKRDAEALKKLGEKL
FT                   VDLTKAKLEKIPLEEKLLEAIELAQRLQKEARRRQLQYIGKLLRNIDVEPIQDALEKLE
FT                   NKHQQQQAMLHKLEMLRDTLIDNPEAITQFLEQHPDADRQHLRNLVRAAQKEKAQNKPP
FT                   KAYREIFQYLKDFMLED"
FT   gene            146013..147368
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0120"
FT   CDS_pept        146013..147368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0120"
FT                   /product="PmbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02204.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTEKSTALLKQQEQTLREAVRYAVDLAQKAGATAEVAVTKVSG
FT                   LSVSTRLQEIENVEFTNDGALGISVYLGNQKGNASTSDLSPEAIKNTVEAAISIAKYAS
FT                   PDECAGLADYDLMAFDAPDLALYHAADIDVEKATALALETEQAALSYDKRIVNSEGSAF
FT                   NSHTGVRVYGNTHGMLQSYLSSRYSLSCSVIAGVEDQLERDYEYTISRDLNQLESASWV
FT                   GEHCAKKTLSRLQPQKMATQQVPVIFLNDVATGLISHLTAAISGGSLYRKSSFLLDHLG
FT                   KQVLPDWFHISEQPHLIGQLASSPFDSEGVRTQCREIIQQGTLQTYLLTSYSGKKLGMR
FT                   STGHAGGIHNWLVKPNTTGGLTTLLRQMGTGLLVTDLMGQGVNLVTGDYSRGAAGFWVE
FT                   NGEIQYPVAEITIAGQLKEMLRNIVAVGDDIEHRSNIQTGSILLEHLKVSGN"
FT   gene            147603..148142
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0121"
FT   CDS_pept        147603..148142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0121"
FT                   /product="Hpt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHHVGILISEQDVRARIQTLGREITQYYQQKAVEKVIVVGLLR
FT                   GSFMFMADLVRELNLPVEIEFMTTSSYGSGMTTNHDVKISKDLDGDIKGEHVLIIEDII
FT                   DTGYTLQKVREILKLREPASLRICTLLDKPSRREVEVPVEWVGFSIPDEFVVGYGIDYA
FT                   QRYRNLGYIGHVVLEE"
FT   gene            148175..148759
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0122"
FT   CDS_pept        148175..148759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0122"
FT                   /product="GmhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57814"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02206.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLEQIKAELNEAATVLNKFINDENNMKLIQQAALLISDSFKQGG
FT                   KVLSCGNGGSHCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRPGYPAIAISDVSHLSCVSNDFGYEYVFSRY
FT                   VEAVGQKGDVLFGLSTSGNSKNILNAIKAAKEKGMKVIAMTGKDGGQMAGIADVEIRVP
FT                   HFGYADRIQEIHIKVIHILMMLIEFEMAKTE"
FT   gene            148935..149666
FT                   /gene="artP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0123"
FT   CDS_pept        148935..149666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0123"
FT                   /product="ArtP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02207.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRVKNLNFFYGSSQALFDINLSAEEGDTVVLLGPSGAGKSTLI
FT                   RTLNLLEVPASGELIIANSQFDLSETKTNPKQICRLRQDVGMVFQQYHLWPHLTVIENL
FT                   IEAPKKVLKLSDEQARSEALELLKRLRLAQFADRFPLHLSGGQQQRVAIARALMMKPQV
FT                   LLFDEPTAALDPEITAQVVDIIKELQQTGITQVIVTHEVGVAKKVATKVVYMEQGHIIE
FT                   MGDASCFTNPKTEQFKQYLSH"
FT   gene            149683..150405
FT                   /gene="artI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0124"
FT   CDS_pept        149683..150405
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0124"
FT                   /product="ArtI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLTALLASTALAANAKEITFAMEPSYPPFELTNEKGEIIGF
FT                   DVDIANAICKEIQATCHFKGQAFDSLITGLRSKHFDAAISAIDITEARAKQVSFSDPYY
FT                   DSSSSFISVKGKVDDLAQAKKVGVQNGTTYQQYIVAEAKQYQPVPYASLQNAILDLKNG
FT                   RIDVIFGDTAVLVDMLAKEQSLAFVGDKVTNKKYFGNGFGIAVNKASKDLLDDLNKGLA
FT                   TIKANGEYQKIYDKWMTK"
FT   gene            150412..151083
FT                   /gene="artQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0125"
FT   CDS_pept        150412..151083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0125"
FT                   /product="ArtQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02209.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDYLSLMYTATLMTLGLAVCSLIVGLILSIIFVVLETSKWQWI
FT                   RKPTSVFVTLLRGLPEILVVLLIYFGSTEVVEMLTGEFIQFSAFSCGVFALSIIFAAYA
FT                   SQSLRGAIQAIPLGQWESGAALGLSRGYTFVQIIMPQVWRHALPGLSNQWLVLLKDTAL
FT                   VSLIGVEDLMRQAELVNTVTHQPFTWYGIAALLYLTITLISQFIIRKLEFRFTRFERGV
FT                   E"
FT   gene            151083..151766
FT                   /gene="artM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0126"
FT   CDS_pept        151083..151766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0126"
FT                   /product="ArtM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02210.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDYFMVIAQGIPTSLLLTFVSLVVAFFLALLLTFGLSIGNKLV
FT                   KCGIHTYLTLFTGTPLLVQFFLIYAGPGQFEWLVDSALWPLLSNAWFCAMLTLALNSAA
FT                   YSTLLFHGAVKAISKGQWESCAALGLTRMETLKILIPYALKRALPSYSNEIILVFKGTA
FT                   LASTITIMDIMGYARQLYGTEYDALTIYGIAGMIYLIITAIATLLLRKLESKVLSFERL
FT                   EVEKA"
FT   gene            complement(151825..152100)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151825..152100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0127"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02211.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISRRHNNETDEENMALHRCPECRHKVSESALSCPNCGFSFKEE
FT                   DLAVYRQKLEERRLHNQEINKQSAKLHLVWFLIFALVIGIASWIVN"
FT   gene            complement(152146..152919)
FT                   /gene="fecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0128"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152146..152919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0128"
FT                   /product="FecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTVEHLQLAYQDKTIVSNLNLRLPSNKVIALIGPNGCGKSTLL
FT                   KALARLLKPKSGQVKHQEQDIWQITAKSYAKTLAFLPQQHLVPEGIKVRELVAYGRSPY
FT                   LNLWGKLSEKDEKIVTQAMQITQTDAFAERLATDLSGGQQQRVFLAMTLAQDANIVLLD
FT                   EPTTYLDLNHQAELMSMMRRLQQQGKTVITVLHDLNQACRYCDYLVVLKQGELIAQGTP
FT                   HEVMTEHLLKQVFDLNVEIHQDPISFTPMFILKAH"
FT   gene            complement(152919..153911)
FT                   /gene="fecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0129"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152919..153911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0129"
FT                   /product="FecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02213.1"
FT                   /translation="MAANSKPLTRFKIPFYPTALLLLLILFCLSLQLGTYHLSISEIWQ
FT                   ILHHPEDANHFTLMEYRLPRALLAILMGSALAVSGVLVQSVVRNPLASPDILGINNAAG
FT                   LVAVISLIYFPGLAFYWLPIFAFIGGILSFLLLWLICGLHFRPLKMAIIGVALSALWAA
FT                   ASHYLMLSNPVDINSAMLWLTGSLWGRSWSYLLVVLPWLLVLLPLAFLFCRDLDTLALG
FT                   ENKAATLGVSLHKMQIIVLLLSVALATTAVAICGPIAFLGLVAPHFARHLVGGRHRTLL
FT                   PAALLLGAILLLISDILARIIAPPVEIPAGVLTAILGAPYFFYLLMRTK"
FT   gene            complement(153911..154894)
FT                   /gene="fecC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0130"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153911..154894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0130"
FT                   /product="FecC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02214.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFLRWSFPTGILFGLLWGSLFLYYPTPISAWETLQAFIGLDDE
FT                   LVQITILDLRLPRSLVAIAMGANLAVAGALLQTITRNPLASPSLLSVNAGASLAMVTAT
FT                   AVMPSFFSGYSIAFISSIGGGLSWLLVMLISGGWHARAERNRVILAGIAVSLFCAALTK
FT                   LVIIIAEDHAANIMNWLAGGIAHARWGEWWIILPFFVLSLLFCTFFASQLNLLNLSDES
FT                   AQSLGVNLFKLRWMTNIVALLIIGSSVSVAGPVAFIGLLIPHLARYWISYDLRKMLPMS
FT                   MLLGGCLMLIADMLARAVTFPNEIPAGAILALVGAPVFVLFARGKR"
FT   gene            complement(154894..155790)
FT                   /gene="fecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(154894..155790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0131"
FT                   /product="FecB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLTSTLALTLLMASQFVSAVTVKDQKGEFTLDSVPKRVVALE
FT                   YSYVDALAQIGVSPVGVADDNDKTRILQKVRDKVQPWESVGTRSQPSLEAISALKPDLI
FT                   IADDNRHSAVYEELKKIAPTVVFNSRHENYQENLETAQKIGDLLGKSKEMQARIAKHKQ
FT                   DIADIAKTLPKGKKAIIGVSRETQFNLYNSESYAGGLVEVLGYQMPKARADNQPNASVG
FT                   LEQVAAEKPDLMILIHYRDESIARKWENEALWKIIPAVKNGQVILANDNLWARARGIDA
FT                   AEVMAKEVQDFVTKSAK"
FT   gene            156093..157637
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0132"
FT   CDS_pept        156093..157637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0132"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWFFFCVAILVLGYFVYGKFIEKIFVINPKKATPAYTMNDGVDY
FT                   MPMSTKKIWLIQLLNIAGTGPIFGPILGALYGPVAMLWIVIGCIFAGAVHDYFCGMLSV
FT                   RNGGASMPTLAGRYLGAPVKAFINMLAVVLLLLVGVVFVASPAKLLSTITMDNLGVVES
FT                   AGAAATVFGYDAATVLVIWTTIIFVYYIIATLLPIDKIIGRIYPLFGALLLFMTFGMMF
FT                   GLVSSHLNSNEPIEFFRTVGGLEVGKFFENLQPKGDLPIWPLLFLTISCGALSGFHATQ
FT                   SPLMARCAQNEKEGRFIFYGAMIAEGVIALVWCAVGLSFYQDPTELQAAIAAGSPSKVV
FT                   YDSSIYFLGAVGGVFAILGVVVLPITSGDTAFRAARLIIAEFFKFEQKTLVKRLVIAVP
FT                   LFVLGFIVSKIDFSVLWRYFSWANQTTAMVMLWTAAAYLFRYGKFHWVCTLPAMFISTV
FT                   CFTYLAYNKIGFNLDYQLSVYIGIGLTVFCTVLFFTLLKPIAKGDPDALVDDLVKQ"
FT   gene            157920..158378
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0133"
FT   CDS_pept        157920..158378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0133"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1LP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02217.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRGASAINLDSKGRIAIPTRYRAEIIEQNAGQMVCTVDIRQPCL
FT                   LLYPLKEWELVEQKLSALANFDLTHRSLQRVMLGYATECELDSAGRILISGPLRLHAKL
FT                   EKSLMLVGQLNKFEIWSDAEWHAQIEQDMALGASGQFALSEELKMLSL"
FT   gene            158500..159465
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0134"
FT   CDS_pept        158500..159465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0134"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKDHFSSPAHITVLLNEAVAGLALKEKGIYIDGTFGRGGHSRL
FT                   ILSRLADNGRLIAIDRDPRAIAEAKTIQDPRFHIEHRSFSDIPRICERLNLVGKVDGIL
FT                   LDLGVSSPQLDEAERGFSFMKDGPLDMRMDTTQGLSASEWLQQVSEQDLAWVLKTFGEE
FT                   RFAKRIAQAIVNYNKQALQHGTEPLSRTLQLAELIANAVPFKDKHKHPATRSFQAIRIF
FT                   INAELDELESVLKSAVQVLAPQGRLAIISFHSLEDRMVKHFMRKQSKGEDIPKGLPLRD
FT                   DQIQRTQTLKVIGKAIMPTEQEQQQNPRSRSAVLRVAEKL"
FT   gene            159462..159782
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0135"
FT   CDS_pept        159462..159782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0135"
FT                   /product="FtsL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02219.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLESQDRYPLQNIILDDLFSANKTIIALLFLIVMTALGTIWITH
FT                   QTRILVAENGQLVLEHQALENEYLNLKLEEATQSDNTRIEAIARQLGMKRVEPEQEVLI
FT                   LE"
FT   gene            159800..161605
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0136"
FT   CDS_pept        159800..161605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0136"
FT                   /product="FtsI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02220.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFNTTKKIKKVRFAKNDAIKLNKPKMVYENSFLKWRYFSSLLI
FT                   IIGCLVVLIGKAASVQIINSDTLTDEADKRSLRIQEIQSVRGSILDRHGQLLSVSVPMY
FT                   SIVADPKDIFDKNSFLDKERWKALAEVLGISYHDMIKRIEKNPKSRFVYLSRQVSPTVA
FT                   DYVRELKLKGVVLKNEARRFYPRVEEVAHLIGYTNIDGDGIEGIEKSFNSMLIGKSGSR
FT                   TYRKDKFGNIVENIADVKKYDAQDVTLSIDEKLQSMVYREIKKAVAENKAESGTAVLVD
FT                   VRTGEVLAMANAPSYNPNNRVGVKADFMRNRAITDTFEPGSTVKPFVVLAALQRGAAKR
FT                   NEVINTGPLVLNGHEIRDVAPRDQLTLDGILEHSSNRGVSRLALRMPPSALMETYMHAG
FT                   LGKPTDLGLIGEQSGLLNANRKRWSDIERANVAYGYGINATPLQIARAYVTLGSFGIYR
FT                   PLSITKVDPPVIGQRVYPEKITREVVNMMEKVAIKNKKAMVEGYRVGIKTGTAKKLENG
FT                   RYVDKYIAYTAGVAPISDPRYALIVLINDPKAGQYYGGAISAPVFSSIMGYALRVNNIP
FT                   PDAMPQDKMARRVVRLNSDNGTTTN"
FT   gene            161615..163099
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0137"
FT   CDS_pept        161615..163099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0137"
FT                   /product="MurE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57815"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02221.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLTALLGQVELAPNIELTEMILDSRAVKQGCLFVALQGHQVDG
FT                   RQYIPQAIAKGASAVLAETEDAQQHLSTKIEQGVPIISFYQLGSHLSALAGLFYDNPSH
FT                   KLTLVGVTGTNGKTTISQLLAQWTTLLGHRSAVMGTIGNGLLGQVKEATNTTGSAVEVQ
FT                   ASLADFVKRGADFAAIEVSSHGLVQHRVEALAFDVAIFTNLSRDHLDYHQSMENYALAK
FT                   KRLFTELNSRHQIINADDSVGQTWLQEQPNAVAVSCQTDFKPHQARWLKATAIQFSQKG
FT                   ARIQFESSWGKGELHSALIGQFNVSNLLLVFATLLSLGYDIEKLMKTVPQLTGVCGRME
FT                   RLSASNQPTAIVDYAHTPDALEKALQAARLHCQGKLWCVFGCGGDRDRGKRPIMAKIAE
FT                   QFADHVIVTDDNPRTESAAQIVQDILAGFEHPQHVEVCHARDQAIIQALQKADSDDVVL
FT                   IAGKGHEDYQIIGTQKQHFSDQETVQQYFKVNHHHA"
FT   gene            163092..164474
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0138"
FT   CDS_pept        163092..164474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0138"
FT                   /product="MurF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02222.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLTTKQLATILQAELVGEANVVVENISTDTRQRVASSLFFALK
FT                   GEHFDAHNYLDKAVAQGANALVVERADTQISVPQLIVKDTRIALGELAKWVKQQVNPRT
FT                   LAMTGSSGKTTVKEMTASILQSAVGVEQVLFTQGNFNNDIGVPLTLLRLTEQHQFAVIE
FT                   LGANHQGEIAYTTGLVQPNVALVNNVAAAHLEGFGSLEGVATAKGEIYRGLQPDGVAII
FT                   NKEHDYRSTWAQDIGAHRVQYFAYQDNTADFYADNVIFHEAGSTFDLCTPQGKTTIHLP
FT                   YLGEHNVKNALAASALAMNVGATLAQIKQGLEVRTQVKGRLYPVQPCDNLLLLDDTYNA
FT                   NVDSLQSAIRVLQKYDAFRILVVGDMAELGENSQICHQQVAECAKAAKLERVYSFGSES
FT                   AVISQACLGKHFTDKALLCRELTQLLSEKLKENQKIVLLAKGSRRMQMEDVINTLRENF
FT                   VC"
FT   gene            164468..165550
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0139"
FT   CDS_pept        164468..165550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0139"
FT                   /product="MraY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57816"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02223.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVWLGEFLQQYYSGFNVISYITVRAILALLTALLVSLWIGPKVI
FT                   RRLQLLKFGQEVRHDGPESHFSKRGTPTMGGVMILFAITVSTLLWANLANPYVWFSLFV
FT                   LLGYGAIGFVDDYRKITRKNTDGLIARWKYFWLSVIALVAAFGMYAIGKDTDATRLVVP
FT                   FFKEIMPQLGLFYIILTYFVIVGTSNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVLVAGAFALIAWATGNV
FT                   NFAEYLHIPYIKFSAELVVFCTAIVGAGLGFLWFNTYPAQVFMGDVGSLALGGALGVVA
FT                   VLVRQEFLLVIMGGVFVVETLSVILQVGSYKLRKQRIFRMAPIHHHFELKGWPEPRVIV
FT                   RFWIISLMLVLVGLVTLKLR"
FT   gene            165569..166873
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0140"
FT   CDS_pept        165569..166873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0140"
FT                   /product="MurD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02224.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSYKNKKVTVIGLGKTGLSCVDFLLAKQADVRVIDTRTQPAGA
FT                   EQLAKNVPLHTGSLNQQWLLESDLIIISPGLAVKTPEIQTALAAGIEVIGDIELFCREA
FT                   KKPIIAITGSNGKSTVTSLVAHMVNAAGLKVGMGGNIGIPALSLLEQAHDMYVLELSSF
FT                   QLETTYSLKATSATVLNISEDHMNRYVDLEDYRQAKLKIYHHAQTAVINAEDALTAMDG
FT                   LKNGVSFGEDNADYWLKTEKGRSYLMAKDERVLACDEMKLVGRHNYMNALAAIALAQAA
FT                   GIPLESIRRALREFNGLDHRFQLAHFAHGVRWVNDSKATNVGSTVAALTGLQLNGTLHL
FT                   LLGGDGKGADFSELASLINQPNIICYCFGQDGEQLAALSPRSQRFSTMEEAINALRPTL
FT                   SAGDMVLLSPACASLDQFSSFEQRGDEFTRLAKLS"
FT   gene            166885..168075
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0141"
FT   CDS_pept        166885..168075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0141"
FT                   /product="FtsW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02225.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFLDKVKQQYEDWTRITPSNLLYDRALLLLFFVLLLIGLLAVSS
FT                   ASIPVGTRLFKDPFYFAKRDAIYVFLSCVTCYLCVQVPMEKWEQWHVRLFAFAIFLLIL
FT                   VLIPGIGLSVNGARRWIPMVLFNFQPAEFAKLALTCFLASYFTRKYDEVRSRKLSAFKP
FT                   FALMGLMGLFLLSQPDLGSTVVLFVITFGLLFIVGANFWQFVGLMAFGGLLFVWLVLSS
FT                   AYRLKRFTGFLDPFKDPYGTGFQLSNSLMAFGRGEWVGEGLGNSIQKLEYLPEAHTDFV
FT                   MAVVGEEFGFLGILVIVILLGLLIFRAMKIGRESLLLEQRFKGFFAFGISFWIFFQGFV
FT                   NLGMSLGLLPTKGLTFPLISYGGSSLIIMSMTIGLLLRIDHENRLMRIGQARLRDD"
FT   gene            168153..169217
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0142"
FT   CDS_pept        168153..169217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0142"
FT                   /product="MurG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57817"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQKKRLLVMAGGTGGHVFPAIAVAQYLQQQGWDICWLGTADRM
FT                   EAQLVPKHHIPIQFIQISGLRGKGIKALLSAPFSIFRAILQARKIIKAYQPHAVLGMGG
FT                   YVSGPGGIAAKLCGIPVILHEQNAVAGLTNSWLAKIARRVLQAFPTAFPNAEVVGNPVR
FT                   QTLFSQPTPEQRFAGREGKLRVLVVGGSQGARVLNQTLPNVVAQLSDKLEVRHQVGQGA
FT                   VEQVTTLYPEHASVTITEFIDNMADAYAWADIVICRSGALTVSELAAVGAAAIFVPFQH
FT                   KDQQQYLNAKYLADAGAATIIPQAELTAEKLVSVLTQFDRETLQQMAIKAKAMATPLAA
FT                   QRVAEVIIEEANQD"
FT   gene            169228..170676
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0143"
FT   CDS_pept        169228..170676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0143"
FT                   /product="MurC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57818"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02227.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSKCGKAFQQRVRDMIPEMRRVRQIHFVGIGGAGMGGIAEVLL
FT                   NEGYFVTGSDIMESAVTARLTSLGAKIAFSHAAENIDGASVVVVSSAIRADNVEVVAAQ
FT                   ERRIPVIQRAQMLAEIMRFRHGIAVAGTHGKTTTTAMISMIYAEAGLDPTFVNGGLVKS
FT                   AGTNAHLGCSRYLIAEADESDASFLHLQPMVSVVTNIEPDHMETYHGSFEEMKHTYVNF
FT                   LHNLPFYGLAVLCADDDVLTELTPKVGRQVITYGFSEKADYRIEDYQQTGFQGHYTVIT
FT                   PSGERIDVLLNVPGRHNALNATAALVVAKEEGIGNEAILAALADFQGAGRRFDQLGQFI
FT                   RPNGKVMLVDDYGHHPTEVGVTIQAARQGWENKRIAMIFQPHRYSRTRDLFDDFVQVLS
FT                   QVDVLIMLDVYAAGETPIAGADSRSLCRSIRNLGKVDPIFVSDHRQLGEILDQVLQDGD
FT                   LILAQGAGNVSKIARQLAETWTKE"
FT   gene            170685..171614
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0144"
FT   CDS_pept        170685..171614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0144"
FT                   /product="DdlB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57819"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLKQEKIAVLLGGTSAEREVSLDSGQAVLNALLSAGFDAHPI
FT                   DPKTFPVATLKEQGFDRVFNILHGRGGEDGTMQGLLEQIGIPYTGCGVMTSALTMDKMR
FT                   TKMLWKAFGLPVAEMEIVTKANVGELNPSAVVEKLGLPVMVKPSLEGSSVGLTKVKRVE
FT                   DLKSAVDFALKYDDTVLIEEWLSGAEFTVPVLDNEVLPSIRIVPEGEFYDYEAKYISDN
FT                   TQYFCPSGLSAEREDELKQLVKQAYDVVGCRGWSRIDVMLDGNDAFRLVEVNTNPGMTS
FT                   HSLFPKSAATVGYSFEQLVVKILELSAE"
FT   gene            171611..172387
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0145"
FT   CDS_pept        171611..172387
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0145"
FT                   /product="FtsQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLKRKTTQGVKKSNETKIGMIKNLKLAFLLCCIAVFFYAYANW
FT                   QQLMDKLDSKPISAFILTGTPTFTTYDDIRDVVLKMGDLKGFFGQDIDAVREQIETMPW
FT                   IKGAVVRKIWPDKLSIALAEHTPIAIWNDAEFLSSDGAIFQLPFDKLKEKNLPHLSGPD
FT                   YQSAKVLQAWNQVYLNLKEKGLALKAIAIDDRGAWQIVLDNNLVLKLGRGEWKAKLDRF
FT                   VTIYPQIEIPENKKLSYVDLRYSVGAAVGFSEADIN"
FT   gene            172413..173693
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0146"
FT   CDS_pept        172413..173693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0146"
FT                   /product="FtsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIVESKIIVGLEVGTSKVVALVGELLPDGVVNILGVGSCPAKG
FT                   IDKGNITDLNAVVTSVQRAIELAESVADCEIISVTLAITGQHIQSWNDSGAAPIADTEV
FT                   TQEDIDAALHTASSIKMPEGLVVLHRLPQEYAVDQQKNIKNPLGFQGGRLTSNVHLIAC
FT                   HQDWLNNLRQAVERCKLKIDKVIFSGIATSHSVLTEDEKDLGVCLIDFGAGTMEVMVYT
FT                   NGALRFSKVIPYAGNRVTDDIAYDLTTSRVEAENIKVKYGSAVTPPRQNPEEQFDVMSI
FT                   DGSVIERCSKTRLSNVTAGRYREILELVKEELIQLKYDLESKQMKFELIAGIVITGGGA
FT                   QIKDLKECATDVFGLHVRIGNPLNITGVTHLVEKKPQYSTVLGLLQYEYSSNDESPIND
FT                   AYSNESGFFGSLWSGMKKIAKKVGSEF"
FT   gene            173778..175082
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0147"
FT   CDS_pept        173778..175082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0147"
FT                   /product="FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02231.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEPVDYDLGEMDGALIKVVGVGGGGGNAVNHMVANMIKNDIGGT
FT                   LLDEAVMNSDEHGKIIFYAVNTDAQALRKSQVQQTVQIGGSTTKGLGAGANPNVGRKAA
FT                   EDDQEAIRAMLEGADMVFIAAGMGGGTGTGAAPIVAQIAKELGILTVAVVTKPFSFEGK
FT                   KRMLFAEMGIKELSKHVDSLIIIPNEQLAKALPKNATLLQAFSAANDVLRNSVTGISDM
FT                   ITSPGLINVDFADVRTVMSEMGQAMIGFGSCKGTAGEGRAEEATRIAVKSDLLERVDLS
FT                   GAKGVLVNITSGMDLGLDEFNVVGKTVAEFASQEATVVIGTTLVPEMVDEIRVTIVATG
FT                   IGDIEAPEMPMPHRQQQPIQHTVGESRPLQPANLSGHPTPSSGYGAQQGHVPPRPTDLT
FT                   KTSILDTPITARTSNNLQKDENLFNVQNFIRNTDK"
FT   gene            175128..176045
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0148"
FT   CDS_pept        175128..176045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0148"
FT                   /product="LpxC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02232.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQRTLKQSIKVTGVGLHSGNKVTLTLRPAMANTGVIYCRTDLN
FT                   PPVTFPANANAVRDTMLCTCLVNEEGVRISTVEHLNAALAGLGIDNVIIEVDAPEIPIM
FT                   DGSASPFIYLLLDAGIEEQNAAKKFIRIKQKVRVEDGDKWAEFTPYNGFRLDFTIDFEH
FT                   PAIGKDVRNYVMDFSAQAFVQQISRARTFGFMKDIEYLQSQGLALGGSLDNAIVLDDYR
FT                   ILNEDGLRFKDELVRHKMLDAIGDLYMAGYNIIGDFKAYKSGHGLNNKLLRAVLANQEA
FT                   WEFVTFDDKQAVPHGYEAPTQVLI"
FT   gene            176199..177350
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0149"
FT   CDS_pept        176199..177350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0149"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02233.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFTFQLPTLALFGEGQIQAIREHIPQDARILVTTGGGSVKKNG
FT                   VFAQVENALAGFYWREFSGIEPNPRYETLMKAVEIVKQENLDFILAVGGGSVLDGSKFI
FT                   ASAVKFVGEPWDILAKHHPVQYALPLGCIMTLPATGSEMNGYAVISRQQTGDKLSFASP
FT                   LVRPVFAVLDPTTTYSLPEKQTANGVVDAFVHTFEQYMTYPQQAKIQDRFAEGVFQTLI
FT                   EEGPKVLANPTDYDARANIMWAATMALNEILGVGVVQDWASHAIGHELTALYGLDHAQT
FT                   LAIIVPALMQHQKANKREKLIQFAQRVWNYQGDEEQAIQVSIEKTRQFFEQMGVKTRFS
FT                   DYAIDDSQFSVILDKLAEHQAYNLGEHQHLDRQAVNEILYAAL"
FT   gene            177405..178568
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0150"
FT   CDS_pept        177405..178568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0150"
FT                   /product="PheA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDLSEIRQQITQLDRNLLKLLSERHRLAFDVARSKEITQKPLR
FT                   DLEREQQLLQELIQFAENQNYQLEAQYITDIFQRIIEDSVATQQVYLQKKLNAQREQNI
FT                   HIAFLGKRGSYSHLAARSYATRYQETFVELSCRSFDEIFEKVSAGEADYGVLPLENTTS
FT                   GAINEVYDLLQHTDLSLVGELAYPIRHCVLVNGQDDLNQIETLYSHPQVIQQCSQFIKG
FT                   LERVHIEYCESSSHAMQLVASLNKPNIAALGNADGGALYGLTVLKSDIANQPNNITRFI
FT                   VVAKKPLQVSPQIHTKTLLLMTTSQQAGALVDALFVFKKHQINMTKLESRPIYGKPWEE
FT                   MFYLEIEANIHNPETQQALDELKQYSHYLKVLGCYPSEIIKPVELTP"
FT   gene            complement(178583..179596)
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178583..179596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0151"
FT                   /product="RbsR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CPA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02235.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMKDIARIAKVSTSTVSHVINNSRFVSDEIRDKVMHVVKELNY
FT                   TPSALARSLKVKETKTIGLLVTATNNPFFTEVVSGVEQYCHQHHYNLILSNTEGDTERL
FT                   RHNLQTLIQKQVDGLLLMCSDARIQIGKDLNVNLPFVVMDWWPTEEKADKIYENSEYGG
FT                   YLATKQLIEKGHQHIAIITGNLKKSLAQNRLDGYKKALKEANIPLREDCIIESHFDFEG
FT                   GKRGMEKVLALQPRPTAVFACSDSIAFGAYQTVWHQGLHIPQDISIIGYDNITLAEYMS
FT                   PPLTTINQPKAELGKLAVETLLQRIKNPTAKHRTLLLEPQLVWRESVRQLYQEKRG"
FT   gene            complement(179679..180599)
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179679..180599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0152"
FT                   /product="RbsK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CPA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTVLGSVNADHVISVPHFAKPGETLTGNHYHIAYGGKGANQA
FT                   VAAARLGANIDFIACIGDDAIGQAMKKAFQQDGINTQAVVEIADQMTGIAMIQVNAHGE
FT                   NSIVIAAGANAYLTETVVEQFADKITQADTLLMQLETPLRAVIFAAKLAKSANTKVVLN
FT                   PAPAQPLPDELLTQLDMITPNETETEILTGVKVVDEHSAAQAAALFHQKGIETVLITLG
FT                   SKGVYASQKGTPGKMVAGFRVDAKDTTAAGDTFNGALMTALLEDKPLADAIRFAHAAAA
FT                   ISVTRAGAQPSIPTRQETLNFLQSH"
FT   gene            complement(180683..181570)
FT                   /gene="rbsB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180683..181570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsB_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0153"
FT                   /product="RbsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CPA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLQKLTTLASALMLSLAVSGTALAKETIALAVSTLDNPFFVTL
FT                   KDGAQKKADELGYKLVVLDSQNDPAKELANVEDLTVRGVKVLLINPTDSEAVVNAVKMA
FT                   NRNKIPVITLDRGAVAGDVVSHIASDNVAGGKMAGDFIAEKLGAGAKVIQLEGIAGTSA
FT                   ARERGEGFKQAIDAHKFDVLASQPADFDRTKGLNVMENLLASKGDVKAVFAQNDEMALG
FT                   ALRAINAANKKVLVVGFDGTDDGVKAVQTGKMAATIAQQPDLIGALGVVTADKVLKGEK
FT                   VEAKIPVDLKVIHK"
FT   gene            complement(181598..182566)
FT                   /gene="rbsC_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181598..182566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsC_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0154"
FT                   /product="RbsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02238.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQAKPFQFGKFLIEQRSIIALLVLIAIVSMINPDFFSVDNILN
FT                   ILRQTSVNAIIAVGMTFVILIAGIDLSVGSVLALTGAIAASMVSTELPILLVIPVTLLI
FT                   GTLLGGISGVIVAKGKVQAFIATLVTMTLLRGVTMVYTDGRPISTGFSEGADTFSLLGT
FT                   GYVFGIPVPIWIMAFVFAASWYVLKHTRIGRYIYALGGNEAATQLSGINVNKIKIFVFA
FT                   VSGFLSALAGLIVTSRLSSAQPTAGVSYELDAIAAVVVGGTSLMGGKGRVMGTLIGALI
FT                   IGFLNNALNLLDISSYYQMIAKALVILVAVLADNYLGTKKV"
FT   gene            complement(182583..184079)
FT                   /gene="rbsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182583..184079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsA_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0155"
FT                   /product="RbsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02239.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHETLLHIQGIDKSFPGVKALSNACLSVYAGRAMALMGENGAGK
FT                   STLMKVLTGIYSKDAGTIEYLGKQVTFKGPKESQEAGISIIHQELNLVGNLTIAENIFL
FT                   GREFVTPWGSIDWKKMHQEADKLLKRLGVSHSSHQLCSELSIGEQQMVEIAKALSFESK
FT                   VIIMDEPTDALTDTETAALFKVIRELKAEKRGIVYISHRIKEIFEICDDVTVLRDGEFI
FT                   GEKAVNVLDEDQLIEMMVGRRLDEQYPHLDKPRGELLLEVENLSGSGVHDVSFTLHRGE
FT                   ILGVSGLMGAGRTELMKVLYGALPRSSGKVRLAQQEIHNTCPQDGLNHGIVYISEDRKG
FT                   DGLILGMSVKENMSLTALAYFSKSIQIDHKAEQLAVGDFITMFNIKTPSQEQQIGLLSG
FT                   GNQQKVAIAKGLMTRPNVLILDEPTRGVDVGAKKEIYQLINEFKKEGLSIILVSSEMPE
FT                   VLGMSDRILVMHEGRISAEFQRGEATQEKLLAAAIGKSAL"
FT   gene            complement(184091..184510)
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184091..184510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0156"
FT                   /product="RbsD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALLNAPLSQVIATLGHTDSLTICDAGLPIPKQIERVDLALS
FT                   AGVPSFLQTFHAVVTEMFVERAIIAEEIKEKNPKILTALLNSLAQLEQQQGNQIEVQYV
FT                   SHDMFKTYTHASKAIVRSGECSPYANIILYSGVPF"
FT   gene            184704..184913
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0157"
FT   CDS_pept        184704..184913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0157"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIWVSLMIAITACSAHAKRVTCKHFATQAEAQAYMEKYKAYHL
FT                   DGDHDGEACECLLGGSSHGLARCR"
FT   gene            complement(184961..185293)
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0158"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184961..185293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0158"
FT                   /product="PhnA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP95"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02242.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQMPTCPKCQSEYVYHDSIHFVCPDCSYEWSGQEPVESDEKVVK
FT                   DSNGNLLQDGDSVILIKDLKVKGSSIVLKKGTKAKNIRLVDADHDVDCKIDGQSFSLKS
FT                   AFLKKA"
FT   gene            185436..185990
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0159"
FT   CDS_pept        185436..185990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0159"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMTFVLGLATFCAFSVHAHNIQLNQPLASVNVAEDGELSVKGE
FT                   AVQYHAWHSAQLVGKVRVVNHIAGRRDVKERNQALIEAIKGAQFDRAKYQTTTIINADD
FT                   ATFGTGSFVKSGAEKGKKANAHSQVVLDQRGAVKAAWQLKEKESLVVVLDKAGKVKFVH
FT                   EGALSTAQVQEVIGLIGELVK"
FT   gene            186183..187421
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0160"
FT   CDS_pept        186183..187421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0160"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINLARVQSIIDTLASMSSVEGELTRLAFSREDEKAHKYIVDLC
FT                   QTYDLAIRRDEIGNLFIRKAGIEDHLPVVAFGSHIDTVVNAGKLDGPLGSVAGLEILFQ
FT                   LCEQGIKTRYPLELIIFTCEESSRFNYATLGSKVMCGVVEQAGLSHLRDKQGTAFAQAL
FT                   ADIGLDFSTLHHAKRTAEEFKCFVELHIEQGPRLENENKTIGVVTGIAAPIRCVVKIQG
FT                   QADHSGATAMHYRHDALLGGAELALAVEQAAIEAGHATVATVGNLMAKPGVMNVVPGYC
FT                   ELLVDIRGIHVEARESVFTALQQQIEQVAQKRGLQIELQLISKDNPVLLPQEMVEQIRQ
FT                   SAETLGYSYEVMPSGAGHDAMHMATLCPTGMIFVPSHRGISHNPLEFTEWQDIDAGIKV
FT                   LQKVVLTQAEVVS"
FT   gene            complement(187570..188298)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187570..188298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0161"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSELLHHRRAVRYFDPDKPLDSEKVTQCLQLATLAPSSSNMQL
FT                   YEFYHITDKALLAQLATACLGQQTATTAQQMVVFVTRQDLYKQRAQAVLAFESENIKRH
FT                   SPPDRWENRLKGKTLYYAKLMPFIYARCFGLLGLFRKGLAYAIRLFRPVSTEVSEADVR
FT                   VVVHKSCGLAAQTFMLLMAEQGYDTCPIEGLDGGKVKKLLSLPQGAEINMIVSCGVRKA
FT                   GRGIWGDRFRVPFDEVYHRK"
FT   gene            complement(188466..189878)
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188466..189878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0162"
FT                   /product="ArcD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKIGLLSLTALVLSSMIGSGIFSLPQNMAEVAGAQALVIGWI
FT                   ITGIGIIFLGLSFFFISRLRPELDGGIYTYAREGFGDLVGFLSAWGYWLCATIGSVGYL
FT                   VVAFEGIGLFTDSPNRIIFAQGNTIFAFLGSSLVVWLVHWLITRGVKEAAFLNLLATFV
FT                   KAFPLVLFIVLAAWFFSPETFNHDIQATNLNHSITDQVKNTMLITLWVFVGVEGAAVLS
FT                   AHAKKRSDVGLATVLGIVIALILYVAITVLSLGILPREMIANMPNPSMAGLLEHLIGSS
FT                   GKIIITACLIVSVLASYISWTMYSAEVPYRGAQNGAFPKILNKINENDTPINSLWFTNL
FT                   VVQFCLVLVLMTGKSYNALLLISTSMILVPYFLIGAYLLKLSIQQNSAWYIKLTGLLAS
FT                   IYGVWILYAAGLDHLLLSILLYVPGIGIYLYSRYQHQGKLHFNQKEKALLLFIAIAFVL
FT                   AIYNSAVNVNWN"
FT   gene            complement(189964..191055)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189964..191055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0163"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02247.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKCGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNALTKAGIEAANYPFCTIEPNTGVVP
FT                   MPDPRLDALAEIVKPERVLPTTMEFVDIAGLVAGASKGEGLGNKFLANIRETDAIGHVV
FT                   RCFENDDIVHVAGQINPAEDIDTINTELALADLDSCERAIQRLQKRAKGGDKDAKFELS
FT                   IMEKILPVLENAGMIRSIDLDKDELQAIKGYNFLTLKPTMYIANVNEDGFENNPYLDRV
FT                   REIAEKEGAVVVPVCAAIESEIAELDDDEKIEFLQDLGIEEPGLNRVIRAGYKLLNLQT
FT                   YFTAGVKEVRAWTIPIGATAPKSAAVIHTDFEKGFIRAEVIAYDDFIQYKGEAGAKEAG
FT                   KWRLEGKDYIVQDGDVMHFRFNV"
FT   gene            complement(191089..191673)
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191089..191673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0164"
FT                   /product="Pth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57820"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKLIVGLGNPGDKYADTRHNAGEWLINRLARQFHFSLTPESK
FT                   FSGKTARTVINGNEIRFLVPTTFMNLSGKAISSLANFYRIKPEEILVIHDELDLPPGVA
FT                   KIKQGGGHGGHNGLRDTIAQLGNNKNFYRLRVGIGHPGDKNLVSAYVLNKPSLTDWQLI
FT                   DKALDEATSCVDILIKDGITKATNRLNAFKA"
FT   gene            191829..192269
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0165"
FT   CDS_pept        191829..192269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0165"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02249.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQSALVPYSAAQMYQLVNNYERYPEFVPGCVNGRTLTQNGH
FT                   ELTAELVISKAGIRQQFTTRNQMVENRSIKMQLVEGPFRFLQGEWQFDELDECCCKIAL
FT                   KLEFEFSNPLIAMAFGQIFTHLTSKMIDAFKQRAREVYHGAN"
FT   gene            192256..192555
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0166"
FT   CDS_pept        192256..192555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0166"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02250.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIKIEIAYAYPERYYLKKLTVEEGTMIQTAILQSGILQQFTEI
FT                   DLRENKVGIFSRPAKLTDQLKDGDRIEIYRPLLADPKEIRRKRAEQQAAQAKKK"
FT   gene            192567..193805
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0167"
FT   CDS_pept        192567..193805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0167"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02251.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSPQRSHTEQKESKMKFCLPEHITPEIFLRDYWQKKPLLIRNGL
FT                   PEIVGMFEPDDIIELAQQEDVTSRLIKQFSEDNWQLARSPLTAKDFKNLPAQWSVLVQN
FT                   LEQWSPELGQLWHAFGFIPQWQRDDIMVSYAPAGGSVGRHYDEYDVFLVQGYGHRRWQL
FT                   GKWCDPSTEFKANQPIRIFDDMGELILDEVMAPGDILYVPSRLSHYGVAQDDCLTFSFG
FT                   LRYPNVADLFDNINKGMCQALPEIDLTELNIPLRLSPATQATGKLDPVMVENMKQQFFA
FT                   KLANSAQFDRLFQHAVATTVSSRRYELLETEGYCDLDEVRSILAENGTIVQDNNCKLLY
FT                   LENPLRVYANGEWLDELNEIEALVLKALADGQQLDFAFLTQLCAQADDPDSTLDLLLDS
FT                   LCNWLDDGWVLLE"
FT   gene            193886..195223
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0168"
FT   CDS_pept        193886..195223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0168"
FT                   /product="XseA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHIYSVSQLNQTVRVMLENQLRQVWLTGEISNFTQPVSGHWYL
FT                   TLKDENAQVRCAMFRMKNMRVSFRPQNGMQVLVHASVSLYEPRGDYQLIIESMHPAGEG
FT                   LLQQQFEALKMQLAAEGLFAQHLKKSLPPFCKSVGIVTSQTGAALQDILQILRRRDPSL
FT                   QVVIYPTAVQGKEASAEIVQMIELANRRQEVDALIVGRGGGSLEDLWCFNEEMVARAIF
FT                   HSQLPIISAVGHETDVTIADFVADLRAPTPSAAAELVSRDQQALLQQLVYQRQRLEMAL
FT                   DRLFKQKDDRLQRLRLRLHNQHPQRQLSAQKQLMQQLAHRLDWSMQAVLQQKQAQLRVL
FT                   WARVEKNPLPFTLQKQKQDLAQLKVRLDVALKRELTFKHHQFAALCTKLDSISPLKVFA
FT                   RGYSIAQNAQGVAITQLKQVSVGERVITRLADGEIVSQVTDLRPRS"
FT   gene            complement(195225..196091)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(195225..196091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0169"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02253.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIIIISGHSGAGKSVALRCLEDIGYYCVDNLPLDLLPQLASILS
FT                   TNQQSVAISLDIRNLPHSSKTLENLLTEVQQQHQIKLIFLDADRGTLIRRYSDSRRLHP
FT                   LSTQDLSLEAAIDAERKYLDPLTQHADLIIDTTRLSTHELAERLRDFLCEKSDKALKII
FT                   FQSFGFKYGLPLDADYVFDVRFLPNPHWIPELRPLTGLDAPVAEFLNKQNEVNHFIYLT
FT                   RNYIETWLPMLEQNNRSYLTIAIGCTGGKHRSVYITEQLGEYFQAKGKNVQIQHKSLAK
FT                   HKKANTQ"
FT   gene            complement(196120..196638)
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196120..196638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0170"
FT                   /product="PtsN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02254.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFTELLKPENIRQGLICSSKKRLFEIITQVIADQIQLENAEQL
FT                   CFECLLSREKMGNSGLGNGIAMPKARIPEGNQPLAVFIHLDSPVDYESADHRDVDLILA
FT                   ILVPEQLCERYISALPEIAEKFSDKTLCKQLRNAQNVDEIWQIFENVDQLNTQENVIKA
FT                   SAETTKETE"
FT   gene            complement(196641..197366)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196641..197366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0171"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02255.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILYAEHLAKSYKSRQVVSDVSLTVNSNEIVGLLGPNGAGKTTT
FT                   FYMVVGLVQHDQGKIRIDDEDISLLPMHNRAQRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLSVYDNLMAVLE
FT                   IRKDLTPEQRRERADELINEFNIDHIRHNLGQSLSGGERRRVEIARALAANPKFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVIDIKKIIMDLRDRGLGVLITDHNVRETLDVCERAYIVSAGKMIATGTPE
FT                   QILNNEQVKRVYLGEEFKL"
FT   gene            complement(197375..197887)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197375..197887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0172"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSINNIVIFTTLFATALPAFALKSDTKQPINVVSDNQSLDMDNS
FT                   VVTFTDNVVITQGSILIKASKVIITRPPENSGKKDTIEAFGKPVTFYQKLDDGKPVEGH
FT                   ANQVHYDLTQEFLTLTGNAELKQLDSKINSDVITYDVNKQQLNANSTQGSRVRTVLIPT
FT                   QLNEKKK"
FT   gene            complement(197871..198449)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197871..198449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0173"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02257.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRWNIILAGLALALLAWFYSLNQGEPSLNTLIKKPDSPEYVGQ
FT                   KMKTTVFSPTGKKHYVAMSDSVEHFALSGQTHFQKPEVYLFELETENQLSNKENWKASA
FT                   NKAILTKENMLYLEGNVVVESLLSPSRLQRVETESAVINLSTQDISSEHAVKIYGQHFH
FT                   STGLKLTGNLQQQIATLKEQVNTYYEINK"
FT   gene            198680..199474
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0174"
FT   CDS_pept        198680..199474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0174"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02258.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPLIEVKHLTFKRGERTIYDNLNLRVEKGKITAIMGPSGIGKT
FT                   TLLKLIGGQLQPEKGEIWFDGKDICQLSNAELYQVRQKMGMLFQSGALFTDISTFDNVA
FT                   FPIREHTRLPESLIRKIVLMKLESVGLRGAAELMPSELSGGMARRAALARAIALDPELI
FT                   MFDEPFAGQDPISMGVILSLIKRLNEALNLTSIVVSHDVQEVLSIADYAYIIADKRVIA
FT                   EGTSTQLLQSQDPQVRQFLDGEADGPVRFHFPAEDYVEALFK"
FT   gene            199471..200256
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0175"
FT   CDS_pept        199471..200256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0175"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02259.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFISELGHHAISSCRAIGRAGFMLFGALIGKPQWRKHTPLLIK
FT                   QLHVLGVQSLLIIMLSGLFIGMVLGLQGYVVLVDFSAETSLGQLVALSLLRELGPVVTA
FT                   LLFAGRAGSALTAEIGLMKATEQLSSLEMMAVDPLRRVIAPRFWAGVIAMPILAIIFTA
FT                   IGIWGGSLVGVDWKGVDAGSFWSVMQNAVTWEKDLLNGFIKSLCFAIAVVWIALFNGYD
FT                   CIPTSEGISKATTRTVVHASLVVLGLDFVLTALMFGASV"
FT   gene            200294..200800
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0176"
FT   CDS_pept        200294..200800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0176"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02260.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQTRIYEFWVGLFLLLGMAALVFLGLKVANIQGFSETKSYKIHA
FT                   TFDNIGGLKVRAPLKVGGVVIGRVADITLDAKSYLPIVTVAIDERYNEIPETSSLSIKT
FT                   SGLLGEQYIALSIGFDDGEVAMWKEGDKVVDTKSALVLEDLVGQFLYGDRNKNDRQEEG
FT                   EPKAQ"
FT   gene            200845..201483
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0177"
FT   CDS_pept        200845..201483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0177"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02261.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMLKKMLAKMVVIATALVSMHAFAADTPYDLTVEVSDKLFKNI
FT                   TSNQAKIKQDPNYLKTIVRAELMPYVHVKYAGSKVLGKNFKTTTPEQREKFFTAFEQYI
FT                   EQTYAQVLTLYSDQKLEIEKPKTDATEKTASIRVKVIQTGNQPPVNLTFYWYKNSKTGK
FT                   WQVFDMSAEGVSMVETKEKEWSPTIVKSGLDALTEQVEKAAKTPVSLNK"
FT   gene            201488..201865
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0178"
FT   CDS_pept        201488..201865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0178"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02262.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDKSLTWASEQNNDKITLRLAGELSRDTLLPLWSQRASFLPEE
FT                   KSQVQTLYWDLTDVARVDSAGFALLCDFIRHCQKVMKQETSIILHNAPRQLLTLADLFG
FT                   LSDWIATFVQSDGNDKWKRKK"
FT   gene            201847..202104
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0179"
FT   CDS_pept        201847..202104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0179"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02263.1"
FT                   /translation="METQEIERILKDALKLDEVYVQGENAHYGVIAVSDEFAGLSRVKQ
FT                   QQLIYAPLMAHISSNAIHALTIKTYTVEKWKRERLLNQPS"
FT   gene            202125..203402
FT                   /gene="murZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0180"
FT   CDS_pept        202125..203402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0180"
FT                   /product="MurZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57821"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02264.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFRVYGQSRLRGSVNISGAKNAALPILFAAILAQEPVKLTNVP
FT                   ELKDIETTLKILRKLGVVVERDAEGAVHLDASKIDHFVAPYELVKTMRASIWALAPLVA
FT                   RFHRGQVSLPGGCSIGARPVDLHISGLERLGASIILEDGYVKAYVDHCLVGTRIVMEKV
FT                   SVGATLSIMMAATLAKGKTIIENAAREPEITDTALFLNKMGAKIVGAGTDTITVEGVER
FT                   LGGCEHSIVPDRIETGTFLVAAAISGGRIECKNTKADTLDAVIDKLREAGAQVDVTENS
FT                   ITLDMLGNRPRAVNIRTAPYPGFPTDMQAQFTLLNMVACGTSIITETIFENRFMHIPEL
FT                   IRMGGKAEIEGNTAICHGVDHLSGAEVMATDLRASISLVLAGCIATGETIVDRIYHIDR
FT                   GYERIEEKLRGLGARIERFSAQSEES"
FT   gene            complement(203457..205433)
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203457..205433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0181"
FT                   /product="Rnb"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02265.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQNNPLLSQLKQQIRDSKQQVEGIVKGSDKAFGFLECDKKSYFI
FT                   PPAAMKKVMHGDKIKALIEVVGEKEQAEPDALIEPMLTRFIARVRFNKDKKLQVLVDHP
FT                   QINQAIGAAQDKSITETLQEGDWVVATLKTHPLRDDRFFFAQIQQFICRAEDELAPWWV
FT                   TLARHGQSRYPVQGCADYPMIDQHTREDLTALHFITIDAETTLDMDDALYLEPIHQAEE
FT                   QIGWRLVVAVADPTAYIPLDSQIEQEARQRCFTNYLPGFNIPMLPPELSDERCSLMQDE
FT                   IRPALVCYIETDLTGNITEKPRFVSAYVQSKAKLAYDHVSDYLENCLDAWQPENPQIAQ
FT                   QIQWLHQFTQARIEWRKQHALLFKEKPDYSFILAENGSVQAIQAQYRRIANQMVEECMI
FT                   LANICAAHYLDEHAKCGIFNTHSGFDKKYLESAHQFLLNQLSDETNQAVLATRYSVANL
FT                   TTLAGYCQMRHDIELLNSDYLELRLRRFLTFAEFKSEIAPHFGLGLSGYATWTSPIRKY
FT                   SDMVNHRLIKAVLTQQTCEKPQDDLFVRLQEARRQNRLVERDIADWLYCRYLATQVEQK
FT                   PTFQAEIQDVMRGGLRVQLLANGAPMFIPASLIHDNKEAIQVNTDTLTLSIQGEVKYKL
FT                   GDIIQVQLLDVKEETRSIVGTLC"
FT   gene            complement(205494..206276)
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205494..206276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0182"
FT                   /product="FabI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02266.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLTNKRILIAGVASNRSIAYGIAQAMKREGAELAFTYQNDKLK
FT                   GRVEEFAKELGSDIVIPCDVGTDESIEQCFAELAKHWEKFDGFVHSIAFAPGDQLDGDY
FT                   VDAVNREGFRIAHDVSSYSFVAMAKAARGMLNPNSALLTLSYLGAERAIPNYNVMGLAK
FT                   ASLEANTRFMAAALGKDGIRVNAISAGPIRTLAASGIKNFKKMLANFEQTAPLRRTVTI
FT                   EDVGNSAAFLCSDLSAGITGEVVHVDAGFSIVAMGELE"
FT   gene            complement(206364..207119)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(206364..207119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0183"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02267.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALELEQILNHKLNSQAISDYAPNGLQVEGKKDIKKIITGVTAS
FT                   QALIEYAVSQNADAILVHHGYFWKSENPCIRGMKGKRIKTLLVNDINLYGYHLPLDVHP
FT                   ELGNNARLAALLEIEDLQPLEQGTVSIPVYGTLKTPLTSDAFAARIEQVLKRKPLVCSD
FT                   NAPHLIRTVGICTGGGQSYIDLAANQGVDAFISGEVSEQTIHSAREQGIHFFAAGHHAT
FT                   ERYGIKALGEWLSQHYDLEVEFKDIDNPA"
FT   gene            complement(207357..207986)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207357..207986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0184"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02268.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIQEIFEPKYAIVEIFESLQGEGFNTGMPSIFVRFGKCNLACPW
FT                   CDTPYNQYTTWTLSKIVQKVRSFSAKNIIITGGEPTIVPKIGVLLDALKAEGYFLAIET
FT                   NGLKSIPNQIDYIATSPKRLYQHKYQQKCIPFAHEVRIVADENVIAFCEQIEQQIRADH
FT                   YYLSPCEVNGEMNLLETITQIGRLNQRVNKPKWQLSIQTHKLIGIE"
FT   gene            complement(207992..208417)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207992..208417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0185"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02269.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKIAKEFSFDMAHMLDGHDGKCKNLHGHTYKLQVELCGELHQTG
FT                   PKKGMVIDFSDLKDIVKQHILDPMDHAFIYDCSSEKESKVAHLLQSLDSKTFALPTRTT
FT                   AEEMARFMFNCLKYEAHLPVSAIRLWETPTSFCEYKE"
FT   gene            complement(208410..209096)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208410..209096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0186"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02270.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTNPNRDRKAVVIFSGGQDSTTCLFQAIQDYGVENVEVVTFQY
FT                   GQRHAIELEKAKWIAQDLGVKQTLIDTSVIKAITQNALMDEQARIEQHGSTPNTFVDGR
FT                   NALFLLYTAIYAKGQGIQDIITGVCETDFSGYPDCRDVFIKSMNVTLNLAMDYQFHLKT
FT                   PLMYLTKAQTWQLADELGVLDYIRQHTHTCYMGVEQGCGECPSCVLREKGLREYLSSKS
FT                   EAEIDV"
FT   gene            complement(209243..209914)
FT                   /gene="neuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209243..209914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="neuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0187"
FT                   /product="NeuA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIAIIPARAGSKGIPDKNLQPVGGHSLIGRAILAAKNADVFDM
FT                   IVVTSDGDNILREAEKYGALALKRPAELAQDNSRTIDAILHALESLNIREGTCTLLQPT
FT                   SPLRDHLDIKNAMDMYVNGGVHSVVSACECEHHPYKAFALSKDHEVLPVREIADFEAAR
FT                   QTLPKMYRANGAIYINDIAQLLKEKYFFIPPLKFYLMPTYRSVDIDVKQDLELAEILSN
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(209934..211172)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209934..211172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0188"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021574"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2IY8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRRLNFKLFFLIIFSLFSTLSWSKTITLYLDPASLPALNQLMD
FT                   FTQNNEDKTHPRIFGLSRFKIPDNIITQYQNIHFVELKDNRPTEALFTILDQYPGNIEL
FT                   DIHLNIAHSVQLIRPILAYRFKHLDRVSIQRLNLYDDGSMEYVDLEKEENKDISAEIKQ
FT                   AEKQLSHYLLTGKIKFDNPTIARYVWQSAFPVKYHFLSTDYFEKAEFLQPLKEYLAENY
FT                   QKMDWTAYQQLTPEQQAFYLTLVGFNDEVKQSLEVQQAKFIFTGTTTWEGNTDVREYYA
FT                   QQQLNLLNHFTQAGGDLFIGDHYKIYFKGHPRGGEINDYILNNAKNITNIPANISFEVL
FT                   MMTGLLPDKVGGVASSLYFSLPKEKISHIIFTSNKQVKSKEDALNNPYVKVMRRLGIID
FT                   ESQVIFWDSLKQL"
FT   gene            complement(211228..212733)
FT                   /gene="lysU_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211228..212733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysU_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0189"
FT                   /product="LysU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57822"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQTQELDLNGEMLVRREKLAALRAKGNPFPNTFRRDALAQDLH
FT                   ANYDALEGEALKAQEVEVKVAGRIMTRRAMGKATFITLQDMSGRIQLYVARDNLPEGIY
FT                   ADDVGQWDLGDIIGVKGTLFKTKTNELTVRCTEVQLLTKALRPLPDKFHGLSDQETRYR
FT                   QRYLDLIANEDSRRTFIIRSKVIAGIREYFLSKGFMEVETPMLQIIPGGASARPFVTHH
FT                   NALDVDMYLRIAPELYLKRLVVGGFERVFELNRNFRNEGVSVRHNPEFTMLEYYQAYAD
FT                   YHDLMDNTEELLRKLAMDILGTTIVPYGELEFDFGKPFERITMHDAILKYGAEKGIVKE
FT                   DLYDFDRAVAVAKKLGIEVQKSWGLGSLVNVIFEEVAEHHLIQPTFLMAHPAEISPLAR
FT                   RNDENPEVTDRFELFIGGREIGNGFSELNDAEDQNERFDAQVAAKEAGDDEAMFKDEDF
FT                   VTALEHGLPPTAGEGLGIDRLAMLFANAASIRDVILFPAMKQK"
FT   gene            complement(212786..213748)
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0190"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212786..213748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0190"
FT                   /product="PrfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02274.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNEPEKAQALGKERVALEGVVNTIHTLDQGLEDVEGLLELAIEA
FT                   EDEATFHEAVAELEELEQQLAKLEFRRMFSGQHDAADCYVDLQAGSGGTEAQDWTEMLL
FT                   RMYLRWAESKGFKTELMEVSDGDVAGIKSATIKVSGEYAFGWLRTETGIHRLVRKSPFD
FT                   SNNRRHTSFSAAFVYPEIDDDIDIDINPADLRIDVYRASGAGGQHVNKTESAVRITHIP
FT                   SGIVVQCQNDRSQHKNKDQCMKQLKAKLYEMELQKKNADKQAMEDNKSDIGWGSQIRSY
FT                   VLDDSRIKDLRTGVENRNTQAVLDGDLDRFIEASLKAGL"
FT   gene            214049..214732
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0191"
FT   CDS_pept        214049..214732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0191"
FT                   /product="DsbC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILSTLLMLGMSSLTFANSQQVVEQLQKMGLSGVEVSDSPVKG
FT                   IKTAVTDNGIFYITEDAKYILDGKLYALSEKGLRDVSSSLLLDKLTAYKNEMVVYPAKD
FT                   EKHVITVFMDTSCHYCKVLHKQIKEYNDLGITVRYLAFPRGGVQSKTAREMEAIFTAQD
FT                   PQFALTEAINGNPPKTLKDANITKKHYQLGLQFGVNGTPSIVTEKGELIGGYLKPADLL
FT                   SELAQ"
FT   gene            214795..216516
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0192"
FT   CDS_pept        214795..216516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0192"
FT                   /product="RecJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02276.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLIQRRAVPLGEAVSSDPLLDRLYRARQIQHPQQLDRTLAALL
FT                   HPQQLDGIEAAVTLFVQAYKQQEKIVIVGDFDADGATSTALAVLALRQLGFTQVAFLIP
FT                   NRFEQGYGLSIAVAEQALEKDVQLLMTVDNGVSSVEGVAFLKAQGVKVLITDHHLPPTQ
FT                   LPDADAIVNPNLSSCAFPSKALAGVGVTFYLMLALRAKFRELGIFNQQTQPNFTDLLDL
FT                   VALGTIADVVPLDQNNRILAYQGLARIRAERCRCGIRALAEVANRDMRQLSTSDLGFSL
FT                   APRLNAAGRLDNMSVGVELLLAEDMASARALALELDGLNQTRKEIEQGMKLEALEICRQ
FT                   LTALQQTLPFGIALYQADWHQGVLGIVASRIKDHFHRPVVAFAQEQAGILKGSARSVEG
FT                   LHLRDALERIHCLYPDMILKFGGHAMAAGLTIQESRFADFQQAFNQIVGDWLDEGQRQG
FT                   IVWTDGELDSVQLSLTTAECLKEAGPWGQAFPEPVFDGEFKILQQRLVGEKHLKMMVEP
FT                   KQGGPLLDAIAFNVDTRYYPDLSIKLAKLAYKLDINEFRGNRHLQLLVDYIVPIGT"
FT   gene            216518..217192
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0193"
FT   CDS_pept        216518..217192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0193"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMWRIGSLFLFVWSVAQCALATPISVSSYSDKSPLFLEGRDYFS
FT                   YQEPVYQANPSEPILIQFFFDYDCRVCSSALDILELYSQINFDKVVLKELPIAAEKAHY
FT                   SALIFYALKEIQAEDISALLLFETADKHRYGQLSRFHDLRLWLDGQGVNTDDFTKALYS
FT                   VKVAKAVEQAEKLTEEYGVFTFPYVVIDGRYVLTASTLYSDDYSFAVLDFLVSKLMKEK
FT                   QK"
FT   gene            217192..217881
FT                   /gene="pfs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0194"
FT   CDS_pept        217192..217881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0194"
FT                   /product="Pfs"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02278.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIVGAMAQEVQMLADLMQDKRVTQVASCTIYEGMIHGKAVAL
FT                   LQSGIGKVAAAIGATLLLEMCKPDLVINTGSAGGVATGLNVGDIVISDETVYHDADVTA
FT                   FGYAKGQLPACPARFQSDEKLVQLAEKIAVQQQQQVKRGLICSGDSFIQGGTPLAQIKA
FT                   DFPTVMAVEMEATAIAQVCHAFNVPFVVVRAISDSGDGEASMSFEEFLPLAAKQSSAMV
FT                   LEMIDNL"
FT   gene            complement(217973..219457)
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217973..219457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0195"
FT                   /product="PepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57823"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02279.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYRVKSTALLDIKSNIIIGLYENGELSPSAQKIDEISQGYLSKL
FT                   IQSGEIKGKLGQVLVLRHVPNYSAERVFVVGAGKKGEINEKQFKQLIQDTINAVKATSA
FT                   KEVISYLSDIKIKDRDLYWNIRFSVETLETSIYQFEQFKSKKSEQDVALTDVIFSAEGD
FT                   VAQQAVNHAKAIALGVRAAKDVANCPPNVCNPVYLAEQANALATRSDLIKTTVLGEKDM
FT                   ADLGMNAYLAVSQGSVNEAQLSLIEYRNHPNPDAKPIVLVGKGLTFDAGGISLKPAEGM
FT                   DEMKYDMGGAASVYGVMNAIAELKLPLNVIGVLAGCENLPDGNAYRPGDILTTMKGLTV
FT                   EVLNTDAEGRLVLCDTLTYVERFEPELVIDVATLTGACVVALGAHNSGLISTDDKLAKD
FT                   LELAAAQSTDKAWRLPLGEEYQEQLKSNFADLANIGGRWGGAITAGAFLSNFTDKYRWA
FT                   HLDIAGTAWLQGANKGATGRPVPLLVQFLINQATGK"
FT   gene            219576..220682
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0196"
FT   CDS_pept        219576..220682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0196"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02280.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTRYLTKEVLKSQLAILFILLLIFFCQQLVRVLGSAASGKVPA
FT                   DLVMSLLGLGMPTMAQLMLPLCLFIAILLTFGRLYAESEITVMRACGVGQKILVRVVLI
FT                   LSLFTASIAAYNVFWLTPWAIQKQSEILEGAKANPTMGALASGQFINTNNNEFVLFIDS
FT                   IKDNTIHDVYVFQTRERGNLKPSVLVAEKGELQALPNGDQILKLENSQRVEGSSAFPDF
FT                   RITHFEEYQAYLGYQDKNNDEQETEELGFWDLMKTHTPAAKAELNWRLSLILAVPLMAL
FT                   IAVPLSRVNPRQGRFAKVLPALLLYLIYFLLQSSLKSAWAAGKLDGSVLMPLVNILFFL
FT                   LGLLLNSWGSASMYKVRYWLNKNLAIKG"
FT   gene            220689..221759
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0197"
FT   CDS_pept        220689..221759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0197"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02281.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSTLDRYLGKSILGAIFATLIMLVGLSGIIKFVEQFRSVGKGTY
FT                   DIWQAILYTVLTIPKDIETFFPMAALLGALIALGNLASRSELVVMQASGFSRLKIGFAV
FT                   MKTALPLVILTMLIGEWGIPQTEQFARDMRSKAISGGSLLSVKNGIWAKDGNEFIYIKR
FT                   ITDDIALSDVYIYRFAENRQLQQVKHANTATYQEGKWILHRLTESAISENEITTVNRVN
FT                   AEWQTNLTPDKLGIASLRPTSLSISGLSNYITFLRETGQESKKFELTYWRKLFQPLSVG
FT                   VMMMLALSFIFGPLRSVTAGARIVTGICFGFLFYVVNEIFGPLSLVYNVTPLAGALMPS
FT                   VLFLLITWWLLSRKRT"
FT   gene            complement(222047..222397)
FT                   /gene="frdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222047..222397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0198"
FT                   /product="FrdD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTPKRSNEPVVWLLFGAGTTVSAMFYPVLVLILGFLLPFGLID
FT                   PKNIIELIGFLHSPLGKLLLLVLLIFPMWGAMHRIHHGMHDFKIHIPASGVIFYGLSVL
FT                   YTVLVCFAVFSL"
FT   gene            complement(222412..222810)
FT                   /gene="frdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222412..222810)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0199"
FT                   /product="FrdC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02283.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATTSKRKKYVREMKPTWWKKLDFYKLYIAREATAIPTLWFCLV
FT                   LLYGVISLGSLDSFGNFISFLKNPIVIILNIITLGAMLLNTVTYYVMTPKVLNIIVKNE
FT                   RINPNIITMALWAVTAFISLVILVFMYV"
FT   gene            complement(222821..223651)
FT                   /gene="frdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222821..223651)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0200"
FT                   /product="FrdB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02284.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMVQKPKHKKRQKPIRRTQMVNQAIMNIEVLRYNPEQDKEPYLR
FT                   TYQVPYDNQTSLLDALGYIKDKLEPELSYRWSCRMAICGSCGMMVNNKPKLACKTFLRD
FT                   YSGHMRIEPLANFPIERDLVVDLSHFIESLEAIKPYIIGNQAPALDGKPHPSSELAKSR
FT                   TKQTPAQLEKYRTFSMCINCGLCYAACPQFGLNPEFVGPAALTLAHRYNLDNRDHGKEE
FT                   RMKIINGKNGVWSCTFVGYCSEVCPKHVDPASAVNQGKVESAKDFVIAMLKPQK"
FT   gene            complement(223584..225383)
FT                   /gene="frdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0201"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223584..225383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0201"
FT                   /product="FrdA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02285.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVNVDIAIVGAGGGGLRAAIAAAEANPNLKIALVSKVYPMRSH
FT                   TVAAEGGAAAVIKEEDSYDKHFHDTVAGGDWLCEQDVVEYFVQHSPVEMTQLERWGCPW
FT                   SRKQDGDVNVRRFGGMKIERTWFAADKTGFHLLHTLFQTSIQYPQIVRFDEHFVLDILV
FT                   DDGHARGMVAMNMMEGTLVQINANAVVIATGGGCRAFRFNTNGGIVTGDGLSMAYRHGV
FT                   PLRDMEFVQYHPTGLPNTGILMTEGCRGEGGILVNKDGYRYLQDYGLGPETPIGKPENK
FT                   YMELGPRDKVSQAFWQELQKGNTLKTAKGVDVVHLDLRHLGEKYLHERLPFICELAQAY
FT                   EGVDPAKAPIPVRPVVHYTMGGIEVDFNSETRIKGLFAVGECASSGLHGANRLGSNSLA
FT                   ELVVLGRVAGEYAAQRAVEAPAVNQTAVDAQARDIVQRLEDLYHQEGNESWSEIRDEMG
FT                   DAMEEGCGIYRTQESMQKAVDKIAELKERYKRIRITDRSSVFNTNVLYTVELGYILDVA
FT                   QSIANSAIERKESRGAHQRLDYTERDDVNYLKHTLAFYNGDDAPRIEYSDVKITKSQPA
FT                   KRVYGAEAEAQEAAKANKENANG"
FT   gene            225736..226707
FT                   /gene="lysU_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0202"
FT   CDS_pept        225736..226707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysU_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0202"
FT                   /product="LysU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57824"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02286.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQENWQPSASIENLLARAKIIAEIRRFFTDRGLLEVETPVLSE
FT                   FGVTDVHLSTFNTTFISPTAEKSKALWLSTSPEYHMKRLLAAGSGPIFQLCHVFRNEEA
FT                   GQRHNPEFTMLEWYRPHFDMYRLINEVDDLLQQILDCKPTESLSYQFVFQEYVGLDPLS
FT                   AEKAELVAKAKQYHLQQAEQEDRDTLLQFLFSTVVEPNIGKENPVAVYHFPATQAALAQ
FT                   ISSEDHRVAERFEFYYKGLELANGFHELTDVNEQLHRFEQDNVQRQKMGLPQRQIDKRL
FT                   LGALQAGVPNCSGIALGVDRLLMIALGANAIHEVMAFGIENA"
FT   gene            complement(226758..227786)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226758..227786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0203"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSTVSQLCLALPFVLTGQALAEGKLTVYCSVQNTTCEKMVQT
FT                   FSKKYDIETKFIRNSTGATLAKLMAEKNNPQADVWYGGTIEHHFQAGDLALLEPYRSPY
FT                   QADIMPQFRALTEKRGDLTSIVYMLVLGFGINTEKFKQLGIDTYPKCWSDLLDPRLQGY
FT                   VQMPDPQISGTTYTAIATLIELWGEEKAFDYLKKLNANVSEYVKSALVTTNLSRGESAV
FT                   AVGFVHSYATEKENGAPVESIQPCEGDGYSLGGMSIVKNARNLENAKRFVDWALTKEAQ
FT                   ELVWRETKVYQIPTNIHAEASPQSVDPKQLKLINYDFDRFGSSAEGKRLTDKWVKEVKM
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            complement(227888..230494)
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0204"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227888..230494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0204"
FT                   /product="AcnB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFLQSYQQHVDERAALGIVPKPLDAEQTAQLIELLKNPPADKA
FT                   DFLLNLFETRIPAGVDEAAYVKASFLAAVAKRDVQSLLISAEKAVQLLGTMQGGYNIEP
FT                   LLHALDDETLAPIAVEALSTTLLMFDNFHDVAERAKKGNLFAKQVLTSWANADWFLSRP
FT                   KLAEKLTVTVFKVTGETNTDDLSPAQDAWSRPDIPLHALAMLKNTRDGIEPDDAGNVGP
FT                   IKQLEQLKQKGFPLAYVGDVVGTGSSRKSATNSVLWFMGEDIPYIPNKRAGGVVLGGKI
FT                   APIFFNTMEDAGSLPIEVDVSELNMGDVIDIYPYQGKICRHDTDEVLAEFSLKTNVLLD
FT                   EVRAGGRIPLIIGRGLTHKARCELGLPESDIFAKPQCSTESQKGFTLAQKMVGRACGVD
FT                   GIRPGQYCEPRMTSVGSQDTTGPMTRDELKDLACLGFSADLVMQSFCHTAAYPKPVDVV
FT                   THHTLPDFIMNRGGVSLRPGDGVIHSWLNRMLLPDTVGTGGDSHTRFPIGISFPAGSGL
FT                   VAFAAATGVMPLDMPESVLVRFKGEMQPGITLRDLVHAIPYYAIKQGLLTVEKKGKKNI
FT                   FSGRILEIEGLENLKVEQAFELSDASAERSAAACTIKLAKEPIIEYLNSNIVLLKYMIA
FT                   EGYGDARTLERRIKGMEQWLADPQLMEADPDAEYAAVIEIDLAEIKEPILCAPNDPDDA
FT                   RLLSEVQGDKIDEVFIGSCMTNIGHFRAAGKLLAKFKGMIPTRLWIAPPTKMDAALLSE
FT                   EGYYSIYGKSGARIEIPGCSLCMGNQARVADNATVVSTSTRNFPNRLGQGANVYLASAE
FT                   LAAVSAILGKLPTSEEYLTFAADLQQDKDDTYRYMNFDQINSYTKKADNVIFQSAV"
FT   gene            230723..231052
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0205"
FT   CDS_pept        230723..231052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0205"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57825"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02289.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGKGGLGNLMKQAQQMQDRMQKMQEEIAQLEVTGESGAGLVKIT
FT                   INGAHNCRRVEIDPSLMEDDKDMLEDLIAAAFNDAVRRAEELQKEKMASVTAGMALPPG
FT                   FKMPF"
FT   gene            231254..231856
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0206"
FT   CDS_pept        231254..231856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0206"
FT                   /product="RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57826"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02290.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTSPLLEHLIESLRCLPGVGPKSAQRMAYHLLQRNRNGGMELAR
FT                   ALTEAMSKIGHCSHCRTFTEEEVCTICNNPRRQHSGLLCVVEQPSDIQAIEQTGQFSGR
FT                   YFVLMGHLSPLDGIGPKEIGLHLLQKRLQEESFHEVILATNPTVEGDATANYIAELCMQ
FT                   QNIKVTRIAHGIPVGGELEMVDGTTLTHSFLGRRQLG"
FT   gene            231866..233818
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0207"
FT   CDS_pept        231866..233818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0207"
FT                   /product="TopB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02291.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFIAEKPSLARAIADVLPKPHQRGDGFIKCGADDYVTWCIGHL
FT                   LEQAEPDAYDPKFKQWRLEHLPIIPEKWQLIPRKDVHKQLTIVEKLIHQADILINAGDP
FT                   DREGQLLVDEVFSYANLSVDKLNQIQRCLISDLNPSAVEKAVNKLQSNRNFIPLATSAL
FT                   ARARADWLYGINMTRAYTLRGRQAGYQGVLSVGRVQTPVLGLIVRRDLEIENFKPQDFF
FT                   EVLAHIQAETPEKITALSAQEKANIPQFKALWQPSKACEDYQDEEGRVLSLGLVENVVK
FT                   RIAQQPAEVVEYVDKREHESAPLPYSLSALQIDAAKRYGLSAQEVLDICQRLYETHRLI
FT                   TYPRSDCRYLPEEHFGERTKVFQAISRHISDYQPLPDILNPEQKNRCWNDKKVEAHHAI
FT                   IPTAKNTPVNLNQREWQIYHLIARQYLMQFCPDAEYRKSKITLNIAGGTFIAQARNLQV
FT                   AGWKQLLGKEDSDEQQEPLLPVVKKGQILFCEKGEIVSKKTQPPKPFTDATLLSAMTGI
FT                   ARFVQDKELKKILRETDGLGTEATRAGIIELLFKRGFLYKKGRNIHSTETGRILIQALP
FT                   DVATQPDMTAHWESQLTSISQKEMSYQQFMSTLTNFLPELMRYVNFAALRQLSQVEKPQ
FT                   SFSKKMSAKSKKRPT"
FT   gene            234036..234383
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0208"
FT   CDS_pept        234036..234383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0208"
FT                   /product="SecG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02292.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQTLLLGYAIIAIVIVFLILIQQGKGADAGASFGGGASGTIFGS
FT                   VGSGNFLSKMTALLATAFFVMSIVIGNVNSHRNNVKQGKFDDLSATAEQIQQQQKIDAP
FT                   AVETKNSDIPQ"
FT   gene            234604..235155
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0209"
FT   CDS_pept        234604..235155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0209"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02293.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNISSEELETIRGQMLKFATLQLKDPILAEDVVQEAFVSALKNI
FT                   ESFKRQSALKTWIFAILKNKIIDYLRVNHRFVVESELITDEDENSFFDGGRWRKEYAPS
FT                   RLQENENTVYSEQFWVLFEVCLTRLPALQAKVFMMREYLELTSEDICSTEQITTSNLHV
FT                   LLYRARLQLQHCLTTKMGER"
FT   gene            complement(235423..236142)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235423..236142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0210"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02294.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKSSNLKATQAALAKAVRLGHADPLNGYAPQRLAVYARLVRNN
FT                   TFGFIDRCFVEAPNHLSATRWAETKERFIQEGKATSPYFQDIAGEFLTFCQTQTDFSAD
FT                   ILALMDFEYTQLLAEVEKTNLADPIAWDERTEMQLSPTAFLKSYDVDFLSSHFSQLEKA
FT                   ASHIIVWRNRHFQVKQQKLSELDFWLLTYLAEQPTSLSHLSQALADLIADHASLQPILA
FT                   QAWTNWFEADVICPVTD"
FT   gene            complement(236132..237055)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236132..237055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0211"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02295.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLQGAGLGYRRDLAEDFLLLPDNSVVNFMEVAPENWIKMGGAAR
FT                   YKFDQAAERFPLAVHGLSLSLGGQAPLDKALLQGIKALMTQYQAVFFSEHLSYCECDGH
FT                   LYDLLPMPFTEEAVKHVAQRIREVQDFLGMQISLENTSYYLHSPTSTMNEVEFLNAIAQ
FT                   EANCGIHLDVNNIYVNGVNHGLLNPYVFLDHVDVSRVNYIHIAGHDEEHGAANPISPSD
FT                   EAFNKIKGEYRHLPQLLVDTHGEAVKSNVWDLLEYAYQRLPHIPPTLLERDFNFPPFAE
FT                   LYAEVEHIAQLQQKHAKLTVENRHAA"
FT   gene            complement(237117..237449)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237117..237449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0212"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02296.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLATLAALAGALTMAATAPAQAEMKSAGKAEQCVEGKCLKTKA
FT                   AEGKCGEGKCGAHDHKAKAAEGKCGEGKCGAHDHKAKAAEGKCGAHDHKAKAAEGKCGE
FT                   GKCGSK"
FT   gene            complement(237492..237941)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0213"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(237492..237941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0213"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02297.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTNSNIQWIGTGIGLLGLRLFLAWEFFESGKEKWKGENWFMEI
FT                   QESFPFPFNVIPSDLNWTLAMGAELLLPFFLILGFFTRCSALSLTILTAVAWYSVHAGA
FT                   GYNVCNNGYKMALIYIVTLLPLITQGAGIFSVDHLLQRKSPTLNQ"
FT   gene            238418..239089
FT                   /gene="ygiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0214"
FT   CDS_pept        238418..239089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0214"
FT                   /product="YgiX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02298.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLIEDDALIGNGLQIGLTKSGFLVDWFQDGKTGLEAVKSAPY
FT                   DAVVLDLTLPKMDGLDILQRWRKEKYDVPVLILTARDTLDERVMGLQKGADDYLCKPFA
FT                   LVEVIARLQALIRRRYGQASPVIEHSLVCFDPNQRKVFLRQEEVALTTREYKLLELFML
FT                   NKDRVLSRRMIEEKLYNWDDEVSSNALEVHIYNLRQKLGKQFIRTVHGVGYALGKNDEM
FT                   A"
FT   gene            239076..240449
FT                   /gene="ygiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0215"
FT   CDS_pept        239076..240449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0215"
FT                   /product="YgiY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLKQTSLRVRLIFTLSLTALVIWLASTAVAWFQVRKEVNDVFD
FT                   AQQILLAQRLASANLHNMLIARAPHDVNKQLKKVRHYDDDALAFAIFNHRGDLLLSDGN
FT                   NGENFIFAPHNGFSVSAIREDDDRWRIFWLPVNQGKWIIAVGQEMDYREDLINQMVFGQ
FT                   MWIWFASLPFLLGILVWVISRELRPLKQVNAQLMQRRPDDTSLLPSENLPTEILPLIHN
FT                   LNHFFERTATMLLRERRFTSDAAHELRSPLAALRIQTEVAQMAGDDALMREQALQNLTL
FT                   GIDRASQLIERLLTLSRLDNLAELDEMEAIHWEPLIASLVSELYFSAQKRQMDLQFELI
FT                   AAPPVQQGQPLLLSLMLRNLIDNALRYCPEGSSITIKLYADRIVIEDNGNGVNDADLAK
FT                   LGQRFYRPAGQNEKGSGLGLSIVQRIATLHHYQFRLENVKDDKGYIKGFRSLILLNKI"
FT   gene            240537..240746
FT                   /gene="mopI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0216"
FT   CDS_pept        240537..240746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mopI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0216"
FT                   /product="MopI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISARNQFKGKVVALEKGAVNAVVSIDIGAGNVITSTISMAAVE
FT                   ELKLEVGKDAYAIIKATSVMVGVE"
FT   gene            complement(240798..241280)
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(240798..241280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0217"
FT                   /product="SmpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57827"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKKVKVGTNTIALNKRARHDYFIEDEMEAGLELQGWEVKSMRA
FT                   GKANISDSYIIFKQGEAYLFGATIQPLNVASTHIVCDPTRTRKLLLKQKELASLFGKAN
FT                   RDGYTIVALSLYWKGAWAKLKIGLAKGKKQHDKREDIKEREWKVTKDRIMKNARLG"
FT   gene            241440..242918
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0218"
FT   CDS_pept        241440..242918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0218"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02302.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKDLRDFLTLLEQRGELKRIKQEIDPHLEMTEIADRTLRAGGP
FT                   ALLFENPKGFDIPVLCNLFGTPKRVAMGMGQEQVSALRDVGKLLAFLKEPEPPKGFKDF
FT                   LSSIPQFKQVLNMPTKVLGKADCQQVVLKDEDVDLYKLPIMQCWKEDVAPLVTWGLTIT
FT                   KGPLKKRQNLGIYRQQLVAKNKLIMRWLSHRGGALDFQEWKETHPGEPFPVSVALGADP
FT                   ATILGAVTPVPDTLSEYAFAGLLRGTKTSVVKSVSNDLEVPASAEIVLEGYIDPNETAL
FT                   EGPYGDHTGYYNEQEYFPVFTVTHITMRKDPIYHSTYTGRPPDEPAVLGEALNEVFIPI
FT                   LQKQFPEIVDFYLPPEGCSYRLAVVTIKKQYAGHAKRVMMGVWSFLRQFMYTKFVIVCD
FT                   DDVNARDWKDVIWAMTTRCDPARDLTLVENTPIDYLDFASPVAGLGSKMGIDATNKWPG
FT                   ETQREWGVPIKKDPDVVKRVDEIWDSLAIFENEP"
FT   gene            complement(242967..243677)
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(242967..243677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0219"
FT                   /product="ArcA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02303.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPQILIVEDEAITRNTLKSIFEAEGYEVFEAADGAQMHRILSN
FT                   KVINLVIMDINLPGKNGLMLARELRETTNTALMFLTGRDNEVDKILGLEIGADDYITKP
FT                   FNPRELTIRARNLLQRTMQENSKDSHHPIEQYRFNGWTLDLNSRTLINPEGEEYKLPRS
FT                   EFRAMLHFCENPGKIQTREELLKKMTGRELKPQDRTVDVTIRRIRKHFEDHPETPEIIA
FT                   TIHGEGYRFCGELE"
FT   gene            complement(244065..244331)
FT                   /gene="rpL31_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244065..244331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL31_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0220"
FT                   /product="RpL31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02304.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGIHPENYRTVLFYDSNAKQGFLIRSCARTTTTMKWEDGHEYP
FT                   VFMCDTSSASHPYYTGKTRQIANEGRASDFVNRYGKFGTLKSK"
FT   gene            244510..246270
FT                   /gene="dsbD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0221"
FT   CDS_pept        244510..246270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0221"
FT                   /product="DsbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSWNDMVLLMKKIFFIFFLIWTSLSVNAGVFDKKNAFLKAEQAF
FT                   VFTESQQNDRLSLNWDIASGYYLYKKSLEIKGENGQLFIPQLPLAEIHQDDFFGDVEIY
FT                   RHQLTFSLPFTQLSATKQVEITYQGCTEGFCYPPETRVIALTSLERESGQISSAVLKEE
FT                   SVLSELPLAEQDRLAAKLIESKYAVFWFFLFGLGLAFTPCVLPMLPLLSAIVIGREQRP
FT                   STAKAFGLSVVYVQGMALTYTLLGLIVAAIGLPFQVALQSPYVLLTLSAIFVLLALSMF
FT                   GLFTLQLPVSLQTKLTQYSQQQKSGVFGGVFVMGMIAGLVASPCTSAPLSGALLYVAQS
FT                   GDLFTGAITLYLLALGMGLPLIFITVFGNNILPKSGNWMIQVKNAFGFVLLALPIFLIS
FT                   RVFPEIEMPLWFSLAFAFSLWLLYQFRNNKGVWVFTFILGVMGYLYYSYAMNRHTPAHQ
FT                   TTSLSQFERITSYAQLQQVLSKNPNSLAMLDLYADWCVACKEFETHTFSDVAVQKAFTD
FT                   VLLLQVDMTKNSEANRELMQKLHVIGLPTLIFFNQQGQEIEGSRITGFMQASPFVDWLQ
FT                   KMKSIQPISQ"
FT   gene            246443..248044
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0222"
FT   CDS_pept        246443..248044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0222"
FT                   /product="PurH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57828"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02306.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNRPIRQALLSVSDKTGIVEFAQALVQRGVKLLSTGGTAKLLA
FT                   DHGLAVTEVSDYTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPKVHGGILGRRGTDDEVMSQQGIEGIDMVVVN
FT                   LYPFAATVAKPNCSLEEAVENIDIGGPTMVRSAAKNHQDVAIVVNNSDFNAILAEMDQH
FT                   QNSLTLETRFDLAIKAFEHTAQYDAMIANYFGQLVKPYFVAEEEDAEAKCGQFPRTLNL
FT                   NFIRKQTMRYGENGHQKAAFYVEQDVKEASVSTAKQLQGKALSYNNIADTDAALECVKS
FT                   FDEPACVIVKHANPCGVALGADILAAYNRAYQTDPTSAFGGIIAFNRELDAKTAQTIID
FT                   RQFVEVIIAPTVAEEAKALLKAKKNVRVLECGEWSGTQQRLDVKRVNGGLLVQEADLGM
FT                   VDLADLKVVSKRQPTEQELKDLLFCWKVAKFVKSNAIVYAKDNQTIGIGAGQMSRVYSA
FT                   KIAGIKAQDEGLDVAGCVMASDAFFPFRDGIDAAAKVGIQCVIHPGGSMRDQEVIDAAD
FT                   EHNMVMVLTGMRHFRH"
FT   gene            248083..249669
FT                   /gene="dcaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0223"
FT   CDS_pept        248083..249669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0223"
FT                   /product="DcaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLFILLGYSAVLLLSEILYRYFFKINSLYRISESFLIIFVVL
FT                   SLFYFSKYRVSRFFIALFFSCSTLINNVHYEVYQNWINGTNYLLMFKEYWEVTHAGLHM
FT                   LDKLAGGIIWGALDILIFISISRFRQKTHWVADISFILVMGYIFVRSFYTNQELGITSN
FT                   PGYSRIKANFFAFGYFIGKTLPYDLFNLSNVSVYYRDKPNMTQPPMAKNIVLIMGESLS
FT                   ASNVGTFGYERQTMPFLDQLVKNAPAETLLKPAYSAGLGTAISLPAFFNAIPRPNGLEQ
FT                   IVSGRTNLFRLAKERGYQTYFYSAQPENQMMIMSIMGKTWVDHLLFPSDIGYKRSEGMH
FT                   DHALLPLFEQIDLSEGNHFIVLHQRGSHAPYAYYLSEEEKAFKENTPLDNYDSTLYNTD
FT                   QFIEKVFKQLKQHHDDWVLIYTSDHGQFVSNQVYNQGTAKEANYLVPIMTYTENTALQQ
FT                   LQRPFLACDRLFHQQLSTFIIKMLGYDMPISDCQHGVINSLILTGDSGYLEVQANQPPA
FT                   FFIPKNRFKKE"
FT   gene            249672..250961
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0224"
FT   CDS_pept        249672..250961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0224"
FT                   /product="PurD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57829"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIIGNGGREHALAWKVAQSPMAEKVFVAPGNAGTALEEKVEN
FT                   VAISATDVEKLVAFAQANHIGLTIVGPEAPLVIGVVDAFRAAGLKIFGPTKAAAQLEGS
FT                   KAFTKDFLARHHIPTAEYQNFTEVEPALAYLREKGAPIVVKADGLAAGKGVIVAMTLDE
FT                   AEAAVKEMLSGNAFGEAGSRVVIEEFLDGEEASFIVMVDGKNVEPMATSQDHKRVGEND
FT                   TGLNTGGMGAYSPAPVVTPEIHERIMQQVIYPTVNGMAAEGNIYTGFLYAGLMIMPNGQ
FT                   PKVIEFNCRFGDPETQPIMLRLESDLVELCLAACDGKLDQKKSQWCEQASLGIVLAAEG
FT                   YPGDYRKGDEITGIESAVENQKVFLAGVENKDGKLVTNGGRVVCVTALGDTVYDAQQQA
FT                   LALAEQVKWTGRFYRRDIGYRAVAREKNNA"
FT   gene            251089..252351
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0225"
FT   CDS_pept        251089..252351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0225"
FT                   /product="GlyA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57830"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02309.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRSMNIADYDPVLWQAIQDENRRQEEHIELIASENYASPRVME
FT                   AQGSQFTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCEYADIVEQLAIDRAKELFHADYVNVQPHSGSQANAA
FT                   VYGALLQPHDTILGMSLAHGGHLTHGASVSFSGKIYNAVQYGITAEGLIDYEDVRQKAL
FT                   ECKPKMIVAGFSAYSQVVDWAKMREIADEVGAYLFVDMAHVAGLIAAGVYPSPLPHAHV
FT                   VTTTTHKTLGGPRGGLILSAAKDEDLYKKLQSSVFPANQGGPLVHVIAAKAVCFKEALE
FT                   PEYKVYQQQVVKNAKAMVDVFKQRGYNVVSNGTENHLFLVDLVSHGLTGKAADAALGSA
FT                   NITVNKNAVPNDPQKPFVTSGIRVGTPSITRRGFKEAESAELAGWMCDVLDAMGKDNEA
FT                   QVIAQTKEKVLAICKRLPVYA"
FT   gene            complement(252492..253466)
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252492..253466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0226"
FT                   /product="SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02310.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLFTDKKDAPELSNIKLPYRLIHFMAHRKWGYLLSILVIVASL
FT                   FFIVTKGFNWGLDFTGGTVIDMSFSQPAELDKVRLTLEQKGIQGAIVQNSGSVRDIIIR
FT                   LPAAISDANIGNNIKELFAATVDKNVTVHSIEFVGPNVGEELTQSAIYATLATLLMLLV
FT                   YIGMRFEWRLALGAVASLAHDVLVTLGLFSLLQIEMNLTFVAAILTVVGYSLNDSIVVF
FT                   DRVRENIRKIRRTDVLDIINISLSQTLSRTLMTSATTIIVVVSLLLFGGPSIHSFSVAL
FT                   LIGIGFGTYSSIFVAIALAYDLGLKREHMLPPKVDNDALDELP"
FT   gene            complement(253474..255324)
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253474..255324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0227"
FT                   /product="SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02311.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRYPLWKNLMVILVIAIGVLYSLPNLYGEDPAVQISGTRGQEA
FT                   NAQIFSEVQTLLNQNNLETKSIILENGSILARFHNTDDQLLAKDKLSEKLGNGYSVALN
FT                   LAPATPKWLTSVGAYPMKWGLDLRGGVRFLMEVDMKSALHKRQEQLQDNLRTQLRKEKY
FT                   QYTGIKSAENFSTLVTLLKPEQLDEVQRFLRKQHHNLEIKSVSDNTLALTLSEAALNES
FT                   RESAIEQNLTILRKRVSELGVSEAVIQRQGAERIVVELPGVQDTARAKEILGATATLEF
FT                   RLVNENVNLDSATRGFVPNDSEVKLDRNGRPVVLYKRAVLGGEHITNASSGLDQQTSRP
FT                   QVSVTLDSEGGEIMSQATRLNLKKPMATLYVEYKDSGKKDENGKAILEKHEEVINVATI
FT                   QGRFGSQFQITGIDSPAEALNLAVLLRSGALIAPIQIVEERTIGPSLGAENVRQGLEAS
FT                   FWGLLAVIIFMTLYYRKFGLIANIALIANIVLVVGLMSLLPGATLSMPGIAGIVLSVGM
FT                   SIDANVLIFERIKEEIRNGRPIQQAIHEGYSGAFTSIFDANLTTILTSVILYAVGAGPV
FT                   KGFAITLALGVGISMFTAIVGTRAIVNFLYGGKRINKLSI"
FT   gene            complement(255350..255646)
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255350..255646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0228"
FT                   /product="YajC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02312.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAQQGSPMSMLFIFVIFGLIFYFMIYRPQAKRNKEHKKLMSELA
FT                   KGTEVLIAGGLIGRITKVSPDSDSIIIALNETTEVTINRNYVVAVLPKGSLKS"
FT   gene            complement(255944..257101)
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(255944..257101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0229"
FT                   /product="Tgt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57831"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYELDKTDGNARRGRLVFERPQGTFTVETPAFMPVGTYGTVKGM
FT                   TPEEVRATGAEILLGNTFHLWLRPGQEVMRKHGDLHDFMQWHRPILTDSGGFQVFSLGK
FT                   LRKITEEGVKFQNPINGERIFLSPEKSMEIQYDLGSDIVMIFDECTPYPATFDYAKKSM
FT                   EMSLRWAKRSRDRFDELGNKNALFGIIQGGVYEELRKVSVEGLVNIGFDGYAVGGLAVG
FT                   EPKEDMHRILEYVCPQIPADKPRYLMGVGKPEDLVEGVRRGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHL
FT                   FVSDGIVKIRNAKYREDTSPLDPECDCYTCKHYTKAYLYHLDKCGEILGARLNTIHNLR
FT                   YYQRLMAQIRQAIEEDRFEAFVQEFYAKMGKPVPPMQSEIKSDEG"
FT   gene            complement(257316..258665)
FT                   /gene="dcuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257316..258665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0230"
FT                   /product="DcuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02314.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLIIGLIAVILVGYYIVKGYSATGVLMTVGLLLLLCSVLLDKAI
FT                   LPNSVKSTGSLYLDVFEYVKYLLMNRGGNLGMLIMVLCGFAAYMTHIGANDMVVKLASQ
FT                   PLKYIKSPYLLMIVAYFLACLMSLAVPSATGLGVLLMATLFPIMVNVGISRGAAASICA
FT                   SPAAIILSPTSGDVVLAAEVSKMPLLDFAFHLTLPISILTIISIAIAHFFWQRYLDRKE
FT                   GHRAEMLAVSEIQTSAPRFYAILPFTPIVGVLVFDGKIAPELHIITIIVICLLLVALID
FT                   FLRTFSAKKVYENLNVAYQGMADAFSGVVILLVAAGVFAQGLSTIGFIHALIDSVQSVS
FT                   SGGFLMMLALALITALAAITTGSGNAPFYAFVELIPKLAAHMGINPAYLTIPMLQASNI
FT                   GRSLSPVSGVVVAVSGMAKISPFEVVKRISVPMLVGLIVVIVATEIMVVA"
FT   gene            complement(258704..259459)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258704..259459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0231"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02315.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVFDLDGTICFDGKQIPLNIQHALEQLMQKDHQLIFASARPIR
FT                   DLLPLLNPKLQQAMLIGGNGAITQVNKQITAQQPISSVAFTQIKQWIEEFDLDYLADDL
FT                   WDYSKRLRQPHSIEHKIDPAKLAQNRPLSAIQHPIKTILLNLTQTQFLFLKQQLTHLEV
FT                   NLIEHSEENGRFNLDITAKHINKYYTLTTYIGQAKYVAFGNDMNDIELLQHADYSVCVG
FT                   DFAPLRKLANTHLFANPADIAQKIKQLIG"
FT   gene            complement(259459..260550)
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259459..260550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0232"
FT                   /product="QueA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57832"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02316.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSDFYFDLPDELIARYPKPDRTASRLLQLNGENGEITHRTFAD
FT                   ILDQIHEGDLLIFNNTRVIPARMFGRKASGGKVEVLVERILSDTRFLAHVRSSKAPKEG
FT                   AELWLGEDKLGEHHGVKMIMVARHDTLFELEIAQKQTALLDVLQQIGHMPLPPYIDRPD
FT                   EEADKERYQTVYNKVPGAVAAPTAGLHFDDALLAQLKAKGVNFAFVTLHVGAGTFQPVR
FT                   VEQIEDHKMHAEYVEVPQEVCDAIIATKQAGKRVIAVGTTSVRSVESAALATEEKGEHA
FT                   LITPYFSDTSIFIYPGKTFRVVDCLITNFHLPESTLIMLVSAFAGYRHTMQAYQSAVEN
FT                   RYRFFSYGDAMFISKNPHVNGLD"
FT   gene            complement(260804..262174)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260804..262174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0233"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFTPELLSPAGSLKNMRYAFAYGADAVYAGQPRYSLRVRNNEF
FT                   NHANLKIGIDEAHALGKKFYVVVNIAPHNSKLKTFIRDLEPVIAMGPDALIMSDPGLIM
FT                   LVREHFPDMAIHLSVQANAVNWASVKFWKQMGLTRVILSRELSLDEIAEIRQQVPEMEI
FT                   EVFVHGALCMAYSGRCLLSGYINKRDPNQGTCTNACRWEYSVTEAKEDEIGNIVNVGEE
FT                   IPVKNVAPTLGEGDTTSKVFLLAESQRPEEQMSAFEDEHGTYIMNSKDLRAVQHVEKLT
FT                   ALGVHSLKIEGRTKSFYYCARTAQVYRKAIDDAVAGKPFDESLMDTLESLAHRGYTEGF
FT                   LRRHTHDEYQNYDYGYSISERQQFVGEFTGKRNEQGMAEVAVKNKFLLGDEVEMMTPKG
FT                   NIVFKIERMLNRKNENVEAGLGDGHFVFLDVPEDVQLDYALLMRNLVNTNTRQPHQK"
FT   gene            complement(262335..264461)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262335..264461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0234"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKAKITLILSSITLILASAAQFYTNHKIDRSLQSFPYHLKDQL
FT                   TLHVTEKSRSFFQRELVFTLEDAQQQKNDIISTQLTALPFTIIAESQLPDPLIRELNKK
FT                   LNITIDKNSINSKFSVVGDYLQSDISTQFRDLANKPQDLQININFATKSKFMEIQSQLS
FT                   GFNYDAKTKIEGLRSQSVLIPVGDHHYDLAELDLEIKHADIYLLNGENTHIKLEKARYN
FT                   LNKAIDESFYDLATRFKSEVIKISNKNKTTEKDALNILGLDISNKQSKVPNQVSFYKTF
FT                   ENLVEENKALPDALYLLTELFFSNEANETKINIKALSFPNNASLNQFFNANDINLAFAS
FT                   DNKDKQNINTQFEVNIGQIALDGAPKDQFSMKGLALSQKTSQMNLTEQLNLLHFYTDLL
FT                   NDLSTRVPFPEKDQPDFVAKLKQRAQPFKEQREFRLQVEALNYANPTFNVDVALEHLDL
FT                   NHQENQQANYGYHSALTIKKLIHKPLALQINDFIYQIPLHLNKRVKPSPFDICYDQTYR
FT                   LLCPMYLSKKTYQTWQESFAKETNPSITDAEFRFALDTFPSTQAYPVSVKLAFDFNPEK
FT                   TKAFSFDTLETIMHWENMNIDLQLALAKGLVNNEKHASLPQKQEVWQTLSQWVKPQDQL
FT                   APYFLENEENYLLHYVQKNGKRTINAQPFEEVMAKLDQQHEVQADESQSQGEQPEIPAL
FT                   NDSPPDARNEAKAP"
FT   gene            264664..265551
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0235"
FT   CDS_pept        264664..265551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0235"
FT                   /product="MetF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYAKEIDTLNQHIADLNGKINVSFEFFPPKNEKMESILWDSIHR
FT                   LKVLKPKFVSVTYGANSGERDRTHSVVKNIKQQTGLEAAPHLTGIDATPEELIEIAKDY
FT                   WNSGIRRIVALRGDEPKGYAKKPFYASDLVALLRSVADFDISVAAYPEVHPEAKSAQAD
FT                   LINLKRKIDAGANHVITQFFFDIDSYLRFRDRCASIGIDAEIVPGILPVTNFKQLVKMA
FT                   AITNVKIPAWLAKNYEGLDDDPTTRNLVAASVAMDMVRVLSREGVNDFHFYTLNRSELT
FT                   YAICHTLGIRPSIE"
FT   gene            265895..267493
FT                   /gene="dppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0236"
FT   CDS_pept        265895..267493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0236"
FT                   /product="DppA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTKLSLAVLAMTSTAAFAAAPKTFVYCSEASPSYLSPVLGTD
FT                   GATIDASGQAMFNGLTTFERGTTNVIPALAEKWDVSEDGKTYVFHLRKGVKFHSNKDFK
FT                   PTRDFNADDVVFSFNRQLDPNHPYHKVSGGSYEYFIGMDMQNIIDKVEKVDDYTVKISL
FT                   KVPNAPFLANLAMDFASIYSAQYADAMAKAKTPEKLDSAPIGTGPFEFVSYQKDSAVRY
FT                   KAFENYWQGKAKIDRLVFSITPDASVRYAKLQKGECHAAPYPNPADIAKLKADSNITLL
FT                   TKPGLNVGYLNFNVQKAPFDNVKVRQALNYAVNKDAIIESVYQGAGQVAKNPIPPTMWS
FT                   YNDEVKDYAYDPEKAKALLKEAGFENGFETDLWAMPVSRPYNPNARRMAELVQADWEKV
FT                   GVKAKIVSYEWGEYLKRMRAGDHQTGMMGWTGDNGDPDNFLNTLLSCAAVESGSNYANF
FT                   CHKEFNDLVTKAAQVTDPAERTALYQQAQLVFKEQAPWITIAHSTTYFPVRKEVKGYVI
FT                   DPFGLHNFYAVELEK"
FT   gene            267681..268685
FT                   /gene="dppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0237"
FT   CDS_pept        267681..268685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0237"
FT                   /product="DppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP29"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02321.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQFILKRLFMVIPTFIAITLITFALVHMIPGDPIEIRMGERGLT
FT                   PEVHAEMMQKLGLDRPLPEQYFSYVKGVLQGDLGTSFRNNEPVLKEFFTLFPATVELAF
FT                   FALLWSLILGIFLGVIAAVKKESWISHTVTSLSLTGYSMPIFWWGLILILYFSTPLGLP
FT                   ASGRLPAEYWIEADTGFMLIDTWNSDEPGAFLAAIKSLILPSIVLGTIPLAVITRMTRS
FT                   SMLEVLGEDYIRTAKAKGLNTTRIVVVHALRNALIPVVTVVGLIIGQLLSGAVLTENIF
FT                   SWPGIGKWIIDAINSRDYPVLQGSVLIIATLIIIVNLTVDVFYGIVNPRIRHT"
FT   gene            268708..269601
FT                   /gene="dppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0238"
FT   CDS_pept        268708..269601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0238"
FT                   /product="DppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTTVSSPAPKTPLQEFWFYFKQNHGAVIGLTFIAIVFLVCVF
FT                   AGVIAPFDPIAQDRSALLLPPAWLDGGDSRYLLGTDDIGRDILSRIIYGARLSVFIGLT
FT                   IVLLSCFFGVILGLLAGYYGGTVDIIIMRFVDIMLAIPSLLLTIGVVTILGPSLTNAAI
FT                   AIAVVSIPSYVRLTRASVLSEKNRDYVIASRVAGAGVFRLMFIVILPNCLAPLIVQMTM
FT                   GISNAILELAALGFLGIGAQPPTPELGTMLAESRGFMQTAHWLVTIPGLAILSLVLAFN
FT                   LMGDGLRDALDPKLKQ"
FT   gene            269612..270610
FT                   /gene="dppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0239"
FT   CDS_pept        269612..270610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0239"
FT                   /product="DppD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02323.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNVENLSVHFGDENTPFKAVDRVSYTVNEGEVLGIVGESGSG
FT                   KSVSSLAIMGLIDYPGRVQAEQLLFNQSDLLALTEKQKQKIVGADVSMIFQDAMTSLNP
FT                   SYTVGYQIMEALKVHQGGAKAWRKERAIELLTLVGIPDPRSRLDVYPHQLSGGMSQRVM
FT                   IAMAIACNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQIIDLLLELQRKENMALILITHDLALVAEAAH
FT                   RIIVMYAGQVVEEGRAEEIFKCPRHPYTQALLRALPEFAEGKSRLQSLPGVVPGKYDRP
FT                   TGCLLNPRCPYATDRCREQEPETRLVNGHRVKCHTPLNAQGMPSCTEFAVS"
FT   gene            270627..271607
FT                   /gene="dppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0240"
FT   CDS_pept        270627..271607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0240"
FT                   /product="DppF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02324.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELERQASLLDAVNLKKYYPVKKGILSKPKLVKAVDGVSFTLER
FT                   GKTLAIVGESGCGKSTLGRMLTMIEAPTEGELFYKGQNFLENDTATQKLRRKKIQIVFQ
FT                   NPYASLNPRKKIGTILEEPLLINTDLNAKERKQQVLEMMEKVGLKPEFYDRYPHMFSGG
FT                   QRQRIAIARGLMLRPDIVVADEPVSALDVSVRAQVLNLMMDLQEEMGLSYVFISHDLSV
FT                   VEHIADEVMVMYLGRCVEQGETKAIFNHPRHPYTQALLSATPRLEAEHRRERIKLTGEL
FT                   PSPLSPPKGCAFHARCRFAMEKCALEKPALKQYEDGSKIACFMLD"
FT   gene            complement(271684..272469)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271684..272469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0241"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02325.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEILFPAWLTGMLLSLITAPLGAFVVWRKMAYFGDTLAHSALLG
FT                   VALGIFLDINPYLSIVLLTLILAILMVWLEGKTQFSVDTLLGIIAHSCLSLGVVTVGLL
FT                   QNVRVDLMAYLFGDLLAMNYEDLVVIGIGVVFVLVTLLYFWHPLLSTTVSPELAQVEGV
FT                   NVQKMRFILMILTALTIALSMKFVGALIITSLLIIPSATARRFAKTPESMVFIAILISM
FT                   LSISLGLLLSAYYDTAAGPSVVICASLLFLLSLMKKEHN"
FT   gene            complement(272478..273269)
FT                   /gene="yebM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272478..273269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0242"
FT                   /product="YebM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP24"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02326.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIHSIKLPLVELKNINVVFEQKKALQNINLTLYPNSIITIVGPN
FT                   GGGKSTLLKVLLKLLPPTSGQVIYHKNLRIGYVPQKIHLDHSLPITVERFLSLKKGISR
FT                   QAIQDALSLLSISHLHKNSLQKLSGGEMQRVLLARAILNKPNLLVLDEPTQGVDINGQA
FT                   ELYQLIQQTQQQLNCAILMVSHDLNIVMADTNEVLCINQHICCAGTPETVSNDPTFIHF
FT                   FGDQFAKNVALYTHKHNHKHDIHGDICCTSDFQSQQCTHKE"
FT   gene            273462..275057
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0243"
FT   CDS_pept        273462..275057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0243"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02327.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHVKLARDRRRRKLQIKIAIFFSIILFIVLVVSLGKKEEGQDSS
FT                   ADSQTQTETQIEKQPALSTATVESPSSVQADSTLSPPPSEESVEKQAITEHHTESSAVS
FT                   MDEKNSDTQVDASSQETTAKPAENTLDATSFYDDLEAKDDEVDEIKPDMLDELAAFPEP
FT                   VRHALSDLFDVMDQAMRIKNQFSHTVVKGDSLKDVLELSGLDASVSERLIKAYPEFKNL
FT                   KPGQQFYWILDNQGELEYLNWLVSEREEKIYEKTADGQYQREILKKQSVWKKEVLKGRI
FT                   DGSFNTALRTLGLDIRQINQLANALQWQINLKRLKKGDKFAVLVTREYIEGKLTGQGNV
FT                   DGIHIISAGKSYYAIQASNGRYYNRQGETLGKGFARYPLQRQARVSSHFNPYRRHPVTG
FT                   RIAPHKGVDFAMPVGTPVIAPADGIVEKVAYQANGAGRYIVVRHGREYQTVYMHLSRAL
FT                   VKAGQNVKRGQRIALSGNTGRSTGPHLHYEFHINGRAVNPLTVKLPGTSSGMGTAERKQ
FT                   FLVKAKEIERQLRL"
FT   gene            complement(275133..276080)
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275133..276080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0244"
FT                   /product="PrsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02328.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIKLFTGNATPELAKRISERLYLSLGDATVGRFSDGEIQVQIN
FT                   ENVRGSDVFIIQSTCAPTNDNLMELIVMVDALRRASAGRITAVIPYFGYARQDRRVRSA
FT                   RVPITAKVVADFLSSVGVDRVLTCDLHAEQIQGFFDVPVDNVFGSPVLVHDMLKKIDMQ
FT                   NPIVVSPDIGGVVRARAIAKLLNDTDMAIIDKRRPRANVAQVMHIIGDVAGRDCILVDD
FT                   MIDTGGTLCKAAEALKERGAKRVFAYATHAVFSGSAAKNLASDALDEVVVTDTIPLSPE
FT                   IKALNKVRVLTLSGMLAEAIRRISNEESISAMFT"
FT   gene            complement(276150..277037)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276150..277037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0245"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57833"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02329.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHYHFSHSLLAQQEKPYRFPCPAKLNLFLYINGKRQDGYHELQT
FT                   LFQFVDFGDWLDIEVREDNEICLTPELPSLKNEDNLVYRAAKLLQQKTNCALGANLTLD
FT                   KILPMGSGLGGGSSNAATALVALNYLWNTQLSTKQLAKLGLMLGADVPIFVHGHAAFAE
FT                   GVGEKITYCEPKEKWYVVLKPNVSISTATVFSDPDLIRNTPKQSLEQLLNQKYANDCEK
FT                   VVLNHYPEVEEILHRLLQYAPSRLTGTGACVFAEFNDEESAQLAFQTIPKNYFGFVAQG
FT                   LNKSPLHNMLAKIS"
FT   gene            complement(277037..277660)
FT                   /gene="lolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0246"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277037..277660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0246"
FT                   /product="LolB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57834"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02330.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKKQHFLLPIIASFFLFACTLDTERPTDVKYISHTDPTWQQHL
FT                   SQLKKIRDYTNQGQLGYISQKERFSTRFDWQYQNPTNYRLTLSSTLSPTTLSIEVRHNV
FT                   MHLSDNKGPLRSAQDAKRLLKEIVGMDLPLDQFALWLKGQPDESREYRVAENHLLAHFS
FT                   YPIDNQQWTADYLSYHQLPLPLPKDILLKTEGQTLKIRIDNWTY"
FT   gene            complement(277695..278957)
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0247"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277695..278957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0247"
FT                   /product="Cca"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYLVGGAVRDQLLNLVVKDRDWVVVGATPDDLLSQGYQQVGKD
FT                   FPVFLHPQTKEEYALARTERKAGSGYTGFICDFSPTISLEQDLSRRDLTINALAQDLDG
FT                   KIYDFYGGLTDLKQRLLRHVSPAFAEDPLRVLRVARFAARYHALGFTIASETRELMQQL
FT                   SQSGELSNLTAERVWLETEKALLEPHPEVYFQTLQEVGALQVLFPELAALQGVPNPAKY
FT                   HPEIDTFVHTMLVLQQAVLLTENTDSDKSAVRFAAICHDLGKALTPKEILPHHYGHEKA
FT                   GVMPTRRLCQRFKLPHAIQDFAELCCEYHSHIHKAFELRAETILKLFNRLDVWRKPERF
FT                   KALLLVCIADTRGRTGFEQVDYPQREFLWQLYQSALQVNVQDIIQQGFQQQAIRDELNR
FT                   RRIIAIKQTRAEILPRFTNPC"
FT   gene            complement(278979..279590)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278979..279590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0248"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02332.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIAKVLLSCLFLSVSMQVAYAETRYVTENLSTFLRKGAGEQYK
FT                   IAGAIRAGEAVTVLDQKDRYTLIRDSKNRDAWILTSELTSTPSSKEENPKLKTQIQELT
FT                   MKLNRLDSDWQQRTSEMQRRANQAEQQSSQLLEQNSQLKRELEITKNKNRDLEAMLDAG
FT                   KREIAIQWFIYGGSVLGVGLLLGLLIPFILPKRRRNNGWA"
FT   gene            complement(279655..280917)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279655..280917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0249"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02333.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLNQYGTLLVFITAAFGFFMAFGIGANDVSNAMGTSVGSGTIT
FT                   AKQAIIIAMIFESAGAYLAGGEVTETIKSGIIDPMKFVDTPDILVLGMMAALFASGLWL
FT                   LIASRMGWPVSTTHSIVGAVVGFACVTVGKEAVEWSTIKNIVGSWFITPVIAGIVAYGI
FT                   FASTQKLIFDTDEPLKNAQKYGPYYMGITAFILCIVTLTKGLKHIGLHLNGFEVFLISL
FT                   LIGIISIVVCYFYFRSPNFIQKVQRGTFGGVEKVFSILMLLTACAMAFAHGSNDVANAI
FT                   GPLSAVVSIVEHGGQILPKTQLAWWILPLGAIGIVMGLVVLGYKVMATIGTGITDLTPS
FT                   RGFAAQFATAITVVVASGTGLPISTTQTLVGAVLGVGFARGIAALNLNVIRNIIASWIV
FT                   TLPAGAFFAIIIYYVLSFIFH"
FT   gene            complement(280944..281624)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280944..281624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0250"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02334.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNNILGLFAHSPLKPLQKHSEKVTECCNLLIPFFEHTFHGEWD
FT                   KAEELRAKISECERQADTLKREIRLKLPRGLFMPIDRTDLLELVTQQDKLANFAKDISG
FT                   RMIGRHFAIPESMQPEFEKYVKRSLDAIIQAHRVIDEMEQLLETGFKGRELDLVNRMIN
FT                   ELDAIEDDTDQMQIKLRKMLLGLESRYNPIDVMFLYKTLEWVGVLADQAQRVGSRIELM
FT                   LARS"
FT   gene            281800..282870
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0251"
FT   CDS_pept        281800..282870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0251"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02335.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNEVELKLAVTPKFADLLHQELTNFRILAHNTIFLANTYYDTAD
FT                   RVLAKHKMGLRVRQENQQYTLTLKTDGEVHGGLHIRPEYNVTLPDAQPNISLLVEKYAL
FT                   TLPNYAQWELKPVFSTDFERESWLIECGNGTHIEVAFDQGKIVAGEKQTPICEVEFELK
FT                   SGLPIDLLRFVQTLTLENEIRLSSASKAKRGYLLANPTSMTVTNWLEKWREFLQFTQNM
FT                   TSALAKLRALFRLEQDLIEETFAIGADYFAADFLRTVERIGAFFNLYHYYVEQATLLDS
FT                   ALNQQVGEENLACEQTYLLDLLDSHHSLLQQVRELIRLHSESQDNRLVLDKLLGLLQTG
FT                   HYVKRMIHLTFLTLSN"
FT   gene            282874..284253
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0252"
FT   CDS_pept        282874..284253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0252"
FT                   /product="RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02336.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAPKTAYVCNDCGAEFSRWQGQCAACKAWNTISEVRLVSSSNS
FT                   AKGDRFSGYAGETRAKIQTLAEISLQETPRFSSGFHELDRVLGGGVVPGSAILIGGHPG
FT                   AGKSTLLLQVMCGLAQNMTALYVTGEESLQQVAMRAKRLGLPTDKLNMLSETSVEQICQ
FT                   LADQLKPQIIVIDSIQVMHLADIQSSPGSVAQVRECASFLTRYAKTRQVAIIMVGHVTK
FT                   DGTLAGPKVLEHCIDCSILLEGEADSRYRTLRSHKNRFGAVNELGVFGMTEQGLREVKN
FT                   PSAIFLSRGEEQTPGSSVMVIWEGTRPLLVEIQALVDHSMLANPRRVAVGLEQNRLALL
FT                   LAVLHRHGGLQMSDQDVFVNVVGGVKVTETSADLALLLALISSFRNRPLPQDLVVFGEV
FT                   GLAGEIRPVPSGQERIGEAAKHGFKRAIVPFANRPKSAVPNMDVFTVKKLSDALAILEN
FT                   F"
FT   gene            complement(284275..284628)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284275..284628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0253"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02337.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKTLKNPFIANWTSKGNTLCLGHWEIQYLNTTLILPPERREK
FT                   DMGTQGIYYFIDPEDRLYLEGLDEDDWILANIDWLSDVFIQANIPLEEPYLRQFYQAVN
FT                   QEDWRCGSCGGCL"
FT   gene            284783..285262
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0254"
FT   CDS_pept        284783..285262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0254"
FT                   /product="Lrp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02338.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKLMKALDSIDIKILNELQRNGKISNIDLSKKVGLSPTPCLER
FT                   VKRLEKQGVIMGYRALLNPELLDSPLLVIVEITLIRGKPDVFEEFNAAVQQLDEIQECH
FT                   LVSGDFDYLLKTRVADMAAYRKLLGTTLLRLPGVNDTRTYVVMEEVKQTNFLQLK"
FT   gene            285267..288059
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0255"
FT   CDS_pept        285267..288059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0255"
FT                   /product="FtsK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02339.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRISEKFTPKQYLLAFFFLVGMLFGVYLIVAWSSYSPLDNSWA
FT                   SSSYIPTTINKAGRFGAWFIDLFFVLFGHVGHIIPFLIFGISFYFWRRKGKVPFSFFRL
FT                   SLWLLGFSIFLCGVCVLFTLLFSNTPYYLSGGVLGGSLVTAFFPMLDFVGLMLSGTLLA
FT                   LLGFVLCSGTSLIRSCIYFYDWLTMKNPTQTQEEETISTTPVQQELALQEEPSIQSINE
FT                   GERVFVSEAPSATMDEEKSLINIENLIQIQGLESASQAKESTIPTVPLDDVNQVELGGY
FT                   AVEPELALPSVSVAFVEDTALSSSEAEHEDSKPFTTQIPHTAGEPLVATEFAMPKVSLS
FT                   PLDTSLSDNSEIAREDESDLARQFAAQEQQRREEMALRAKALNAEEALQTILAEPEIRQ
FT                   NSTADVSDSTTPHYKPYGESLIHPALQQKVTTQVKPTTPMPSLDLLEHRPSQAHRITQE
FT                   EIIETSQRIEHQLRNFGVKATVKDVLVGPVVTRYELELQPGVKASKVSSIDTDLARALM
FT                   FRSIRVAEVIPGKPYIGIETPNVNRQMVTLREVLDSDVFRQSNSLLSMALGKDISGKPV
FT                   VVDLAKMPHLLVAGSTGSGKSVGVNTMILSLLFRVKPEEVKFIMIDPKVVELSIYDGIP
FT                   HLLTEVVTDMKKAANALRWCVDEMERRYQLLSALRVRNIEGYNEKIEEYEAMNMPIPNP
FT                   IWRPGDTMDTLPPALEKLSYIVVIVDEFADLMMVAGKQVEELIARLAQKARAIGIHLIL
FT                   ATQRPSVDVITGLIKANIPSRIAFTVASKIDSRTILDQVGAEALLGRGDMLYSGAGSSD
FT                   LVRVHGAFMSDDEVARVVDDWKARGKPNYIEGILDSGEDEATESNGANSDAGELDDLFD
FT                   EVVEFVTSTGTTSTSYIQRKFRVGFNRAARIMDQLEEQGIVSAMQNGKREVLARRSSDF
FT                   "
FT   gene            288070..288687
FT                   /gene="lolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0256"
FT   CDS_pept        288070..288687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0256"
FT                   /product="LolA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57835"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02340.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMLLKTTALLTLFLSSAAWADAASELQQRLSKVNVLSADYAQT
FT                   VSSSDGKNVQQGSGTLKIKRPNLFRMDNKTPQENQIISDGKTLWFYDPFVEQVTANWVK
FT                   DAVNNTPFVLLTSDDSSHWAQYNVEQKADTFTLKPKAKQSNIKQFDIRIDSEGVLRNFS
FT                   TIEKDGQTNLYILRNITNQPLADGIFKFSVPKGVELDDQRQK"
FT   gene            288699..290036
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0257"
FT   CDS_pept        288699..290036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0257"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLSFDFAQQAFQPLAARMRPTTFAQYCGQSHLIGEGKPLRKAL
FT                   DAGHVHSMILWGPPGTGKTTLAEIIAHQIHADVERISAVTSGIKEIREAIERAKENRLA
FT                   ERRTILFVDEVHRFNKSQQDAFLPHIEDGTIIFIGATTENPSFELNNALLSRAKVYILK
FT                   SLSTQEITEVLKQALLDEERGLGKVRFVLEENVLECLAEYVNGDARLALNSLELMADMA
FT                   EETEAGKALTLSLLKNVLGERQARFDKQGDRFYDAISALHKSVRGSAPDAALYWYARIL
FT                   AAGGDPLYVARRLLAIASEDVGNADPRAMQVALAAWDCFTRVGAAEGERAIAQAIVYLA
FT                   VAPKSNAVYRAFNQAKQHVKETPDYEVPAHLRNAPTHLMKTLGYGEAYRYAHDEEHAYA
FT                   AGENYFPEALKDTQYYFPTHRGMEIKIKEKLDWLRQQDQQSKKKRY"
FT   gene            290295..291581
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0258"
FT   CDS_pept        290295..291581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0258"
FT                   /product="SerS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57836"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02342.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPNLLRNNLEEVAEKLKVKRNFVLDVALLSELEEQRKSLQVKT
FT                   ESLQAERNARSKNIGQAKARGEDISALLNEVEHMGIELSTTKAHLDEVLAEINQIVLAI
FT                   PNLPADEVPLGKDESENLEVFRWGTPKTFDFDVKDHVSLGEGLKGLDFAAGVKLSGSRF
FT                   VVMKGQIAKLHRALSQFMLDLHTEQHGYTETYVPYLVNHATLYGTGQLPKFGEDLFHTN
FT                   ALEGEQPYALIPTAEVPVTNLVRDEILDEADLPLKMTAHTPCFRSEAGSYGRDTRGLIR
FT                   MHQFDKVELVQIVAPETSMQVLEELTGQAEKVLQLLELPYRKVLLCTGDMGFGSCKTYD
FT                   LEVWLPAQNTYREISSCSNMWDFQARRMQARCRSKTDKKTRLVHTLNGSGLAVGRTLVA
FT                   ILENYQNADGTITVPSVLRPYMGGLAQIG"
FT   gene            complement(291653..292537)
FT                   /gene="cdd"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291653..292537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdd"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0259"
FT                   /product="Cdd"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKIRKTLSLIESQQLAQDVWHILQEQHFKGMLPYFTVEHLCTK
FT                   HQLTPQQLALKLLPIAAAYSLAPISQFHVGAIAIGQRGAYYFGANLEFASTHIQQTVHA
FT                   EQSAISHAWMNHESAITDVVVNYTPCGHCRQFMNELKTAPQLKIHLPHSQNNLLHSYLP
FT                   DAFGPADLDIQHFLLDAQNNQLTYETQDPVMLTALECANAAHAPYSKSYHGIAIETKDK
FT                   QIYRGSYAENAAFNPSLPALQVALNHLLLSGDTLQNIQRIVMIEKANHLCYRHMAEDLV
FT                   ANLVDIPLDYIAL"
FT   gene            complement(292651..293697)
FT                   /gene="potD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0260"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292651..293697)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potD_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0260"
FT                   /product="PotD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTGILTASVMMLGVSNYASAANNEVYLYTWTEYVPEGLLDEF
FT                   TKQTGIKVIVSSLESNETMYAKLKTLGKDGGYDVIAPTSYFVSKMAREGMLKELDHSKL
FT                   PVIKELDPNMLDRPYDKGNKYSLPQLFGATGIAYNTTNQDPSHFQSWGDLWNAEFKGKV
FT                   QMLDDPRELFNIALLKMGKDPNTQDPAVLKEAYEELLKLRPNILSFNSDNPASTFISGE
FT                   TDIGLLWNGSIRIAKNEGATVEMIYPKEGTMLWIDNLAIPSNAKNTENAYKLINYLLST
FT                   DVSEKLTLNIGYPTSNLEALKRLPKELTDDHATFLTQEVIDRSQWQVDVDNAIDLYEGY
FT                   YQKLKAAK"
FT   gene            complement(293957..295033)
FT                   /gene="potD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0261"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293957..295033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potD_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0261"
FT                   /product="PotD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02345.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLNRRMIEMKKFAGLVTAGIMTFGLAANAHATNDTVYLYTWTE
FT                   YVPDGLLDDFTKETGIKVIVSSLESNETMYAKLKTQGETSGYDVIAPSNYFVSKMAREG
FT                   MLKELDHSKLPVIKDLNPDWLDKPYDKGNKYSLPQLLGAPGIAFNTDSYKGENFTAWGD
FT                   LWKPEFKGKVQLLDDAREVFNIALLKLGQDPNTTDPAIIKQAYEELLKLRPNVLSFNSD
FT                   NPANSFISGEVEVGQLWNGSVRIAKKEQAPLNMVFPKEGPVLWVDTLAIPANSKNPDGA
FT                   HKLINYLLSAKVAAQLAEEIGYPTSNLKALELLPSEVTQDPAVYPTAEILQNSHWQDDV
FT                   GDAVELYENYYQQLKAAK"
FT   gene            complement(295133..295900)
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295133..295900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0262"
FT                   /product="PotC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02346.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLLRNIFMFVVYAYLYIPIAILVTNSFNDDRYGLTWKGFSWKW
FT                   YERLFSNDTLIQAAIHSITIAFFAATAATIIGGLTAIALYRYRFRGKQAVSGMLFIVMM
FT                   SPDIVMAVSLLALFMIVGINLGFWSLLLAHITFCLPYVVVTIFSRLKGFDAKMLEAAKD
FT                   LGAGEVTILRKIIFPLALPAIVSGWLLSFTISLDDVVVSSFVSGVSYEILPLKIFSLVK
FT                   TGVTPEVNALATIMIILSLALVILSQVVARKDK"
FT   gene            complement(295900..296754)
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295900..296754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0263"
FT                   /product="PotB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02347.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNAFQKSTIGVIFGWLIFFVLAPNLLVLIVSFLTRDSSNFYAL
FT                   PFTLENYTRLFEPLYAQVVWNSLYMSGLATLVCLIIGYPFAFLLTKINPKYRPFLLFLV
FT                   VLPFWTNSLIRIYGMKIFLGVKGILNSTLMSIGLIDTPIRILNTEVAVIIGLVYLLLPF
FT                   MILPLYASIEKLDYRLLEAAKDLGANAFQRFIKVIIPLTMPGIIAGCLLVLLPAMGMFY
FT                   VADLLGGAKVLLVGNVIKSEFLISRNWPFGSAISIGLTILMALLIFVYYKASKLMNKKM
FT                   ELE"
FT   gene            complement(296744..297886)
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296744..297886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0264"
FT                   /product="PotA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02348.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLGRKPKLVESSVQNKPIIELRSITKSYGDKTIIENFNLTINN
FT                   GEFLTILGPSGCGKTTVLRLLAGLEELDSGNIILDGEDITHVPAEQRHVNTVFQSYALF
FT                   PHMTIFENVAFGLRMQKVPNEEIKPRVLEALRMVQLEEYAYSKPAQLSGGQQQRIAIAR
FT                   AVVNKPKVLLLDESLSALDYKLRKQMQNELKALQRKLGITFIFVTHDQEEALTMSDRII
FT                   VLRKGHIQQDGSPREIYEEPKNLFVAKFIGEINIFNATVLTRVDEKRVRANVEGRVCDI
FT                   YTNLDVVAEQKLKVLLRPEDILIEELDENQSSKAIIGHVADRNYKGMTLESNITLDHNG
FT                   MTVLVSEFFNEDDPNIDHSLGQKVALTWHEGWEVVLSDEE"
FT   gene            298180..299418
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0265"
FT   CDS_pept        298180..299418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0265"
FT                   /product="PepT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQQQTYKLLERFLHYTTYDTQSKSGAKISPSSAGQLKLAKHLQ
FT                   QELFALGLQDIDISKHSVVTAFLPSNVNPHSPTIGFIAHLDTATQCSGKNVQAEVIENY
FT                   RGGDIALGVGEEFISPAHYQFLHQLIGKTLVVADGNTLLGADNKAGIAEIMTALAVLKE
FT                   ENLPHCNIRVAFTPDEEIGLGMQFFPVEKFPCDWAYTIDGGEVGELEYENFNAATAIVT
FT                   IEGVNMHTGSAKDKMINALTLACEFQQGFPAEETPEQTEGKQGFYHLSHFTGHVEKVEL
FT                   QYLIRDFDRDGFEQRKIFIQQLVDRFNQQKRLKKPITLEIKDSYKNMNEVVKTVPQSVE
FT                   LADSAMRECGIEPIHKAIRGGTDGAWLAEQGLACPNVFTGGYNFHSKHELITLEGMQSA
FT                   VNVITTIVRLATS"
FT   gene            complement(299485..302139)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299485..302139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0266"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP04"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02350.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKQHDNTQAQTHSTIPAHLKQVRRISPFWLLPFVALCIGAILF
FT                   FQIIQEQGHTIRITFANGEGLVAGKTQVRYQGLQIGVVKKVNFTKDLKQVEVVANIYPE
FT                   AKTVLRKNTKFWLVKPSASLAGISGIDALVSGNYITLQPGDGENEDEFIAETEGPIAQV
FT                   DDGDLLVHLLADDLGSISIGASVYFKKLPVGKVYDYRFVEDGKKVSINIVVDKAYAHFV
FT                   KKDSHFWNISGIDAQIGLSGININVDSLNAIVQGAVAFDSPANSEQAESHDKFTLYANF
FT                   NAAKRGIVIDVNIPHTTGLQTGQTGVYHQNKQIGVLSELTSVEDQPALLQGKLLIDPML
FT                   SELFTSKTHIVLRNKKPGLANLTNLPQLLRGEYFEILAAAGEPQTAFTVIKENELLLQQ
FT                   PNTLVLTLSAPETYGVSEGQAVYYNDVTIGEIIQQDLNVDGVNFKVAIAEKYRHLIHQD
FT                   SQFIAASQLDINIDANGLRFEAASPEKWLQGGVRVLAGKQKEGQPLTHYPLYKDISHAQ
FT                   VGITDANLTPTLTLSSERLPNINAGSVVLYRQYEVGKILDVRPKANTFEVDVFIYPKYQ
FT                   TLLTHKSVFWVESAAKVDISTQGVSIQATPISRALKGAISFDNIGHTGSKTLYPNELRA
FT                   KSAGQQLTFITEDATNLSQGMPLRYLGLNIGEIATVNLDTKSNKVIAKALINPQYMSLI
FT                   AKEGSRFTLISPQISAASIENLESLLQPYIDVEIGQGKGKTQFTLVQSAPRSNNKYTQG
FT                   LPLVLETHDALNITVGSPILYRGVEVGKINHITLNELGDRVFVHIIIARKYQHLVRQNS
FT                   EFWIAAGYDFNFSLRGAEVNTGSVQQLLKGGIAFSTPASTVIQPVAKANQHFLLQVKRP
FT                   QDAQQWNSGALPK"
FT   gene            complement(302117..303373)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302117..303373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0267"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02351.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNTAQRPLHELACCSDCDAVVSFPTLQSEQLAECPRCHHVIKT
FT                   TDRWSLHRCAMIALSILILMPFALKFPLLSIDLLGTKIDASVWGGVWKMATQGYPYTAF
FT                   LVFICAVFMPISFALLVLLLRLSQLLRVKPRNLLISLAHIKPWVMFDVYLVALAVTMFK
FT                   VKEYATLEIDIYLIAFVFTALLTTLLFIKLNPKELWNEFYPQQHSLNAIPQDNKPHYCF
FT                   ECQYSFMHAMHDRQQRAICPRCHSTLHLSAHIKLQRTWATLIAGIIMIFPANLLPISVV
FT                   YVNGAPSADTLMSGVLSFIDMGSYFVAFIVFVASIFVPISKIMIMLYLLICVHFQLRHS
FT                   IKWQMRLLHFVHFVGRWSMLDLFVLALMMSLVTRGQIIDFSVGPAAFYFGIAVFLTMIS
FT                   TSQFDSRLLWKIYDKQTAR"
FT   gene            303452..304231
FT                   /gene="proQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0268"
FT   CDS_pept        303452..304231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0268"
FT                   /product="ProQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CP02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLSFFYGYCFYERKLMYLCEDIIVIFSESELNYAEFFYLKIDT
FT                   QEKRMTEVQKLTNNKEVIAYLVEKFPLCFSLEGEAKPLKIGLFQDLAEALQDDERVSKT
FT                   QLRQALRAYTSNWRYLHGCKAGAERVDLQGNVCGILEQEHAEHAAQQLAEAKAKVAAMR
FT                   AAEKAAKPEKKRPARRVAAKGQHAKETTTNKAKVTRKPKVILNAIELASLQKGDSVKVK
FT                   VGESAKKAIVLEVVKDSARVQLENGLVITVTAEHLFA"
FT   gene            304324..306375
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0269"
FT   CDS_pept        304324..306375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0269"
FT                   /product="Prc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKTKSYLATFLLSTFLMSFNLVEAVQPKIKLSDIVTPQPTEE
FT                   NQLATKRATTRLTQSHYRKFQLNDAFSEKIFERYLKSLDFSRNTFLQSDIDEMRAKYAD
FT                   KFDDALNEGDLSIAFAMYDLMMKRRYDRYKYALSLLDKEPDLSGQDQIEIDREKSPWPK
FT                   DNAELDKLWEQRVKNDIINQKLKDKKWSDIKKRLIKRYDLAIRRLTQTKADDILQVYLN
FT                   AFAREVDPHTSYLAPRTAKSFNESMNLSLEGIGATLQQTEDDGTTIKSLVPGAPAERSK
FT                   KLKAGDRIIGVGQASGEIEDVVGWRLEDIVDKIKGKKGTKVRLEIEPAKGGKSKIITLV
FT                   RDKVRIEDQAAKLTISKVEGQIVASIKIPSFYIGLTQDVRKLLAEMKTKKAKALIIDLR
FT                   DNGGGALTEAVGLSGLFISDGPIVQVRDAFQRIRVHEDPDSEQVYSGPLLVMINRFSAS
FT                   ASEIFAAAMQDYNRGIIIGQNTFGKGTVQQSRSLNFAFDANQEPLGLIQYTIQKFYRID
FT                   GGSTQLKGVATDIDFPAAIDAKEYGEEREDNALPWDKIPAANYFEVAQARDAVAFLTPK
FT                   HIERIAKDPEFVALNEELKIRDERNALKYLSLNYQKRKIENDKDDARRLKDLNARFKRE
FT                   GKKPLKDLDDLAKDYEAPDFYLKEAERMAADLVQFETEKMGMNQKSTN"
FT   gene            306400..307947
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0270"
FT   CDS_pept        306400..307947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0270"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CP00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CP00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02354.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAVIFSFMLRNYVMLKIKSFKFAQLALLFSCACSTSVFANQES
FT                   LPTPIIDTVQEADLLTRQQLELETKAIEAQLAAEKKLEEERLAAEKQALAEQTLTDKLG
FT                   QIELQFKSTVAKIYADNDFQLLWQDKATEQQFLREYAALVLSGISKQASTILEHIDSTS
FT                   EGSFERDALLTDTFLDYMYYANNVSKSAQKWLYSANNYKPALPRDEQIHAWLSAVAMGK
FT                   SADFLTSLSTQNPLYRQTIAQLPSLFNAEGMDNDKLAQLYKIAINAQRLRVIPTFDNGL
FT                   FVNIPSYQLHYYRDGKLILTSKVIVGKKARKTPVLYSKLSDVVVNPPWNTPTRLINEDI
FT                   IPRVRKDPSYIYRNGYTIIDSKGKTIDPYTIDWENMTAKKFPYRLRQAPGDSALGNFKF
FT                   NMPSSDAIYLHDTPSRGLFAKKDLALSSGCVRVEKADELASVLLKEAGWSEERKVNTVK
FT                   SRKTISVNVASNNPVFLYYVTAWVNNGKTHTLPDIYGYDVTPNLSYINWAIVKKYLN"
FT   gene            308092..308652
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0271"
FT   CDS_pept        308092..308652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0271"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSINHTRRKWLSLGGIVLGASLLPSPLLAAVSTPKPRILRFRNI
FT                   NTGEKFSAEFLPSKGFSSVALKKLDYLMRDKRNNHMHRMDPKLFLKFYRLQASLGLRNT
FT                   EIQIICGYRSPVSNAAMHRRSRGVASNSYHTRGQAIDFRIDGVPLAKLRQAAEKLNNGG
FT                   VGYYPRSNFIHVDTGPVRTWRGS"
FT   gene            308725..309354
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0272"
FT   CDS_pept        308725..309354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0272"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIEIIPVTAFQQNCSLIWDEKRNAAIIDPGGDAEKLIKRIEELD
FT                   LNLQAILLTHGHLDHVGAAPKLKAHFNVEIIGPNSQDEYWFNALPAQSQKFGLFEIPAF
FT                   TPDRWLNNEGEIIQVGDMQFEVLHLPGHTPGHIGFIEHEKRIAFTGDVLFKQSIGRTDF
FT                   QGGDHATLLSVIKEKLYPLGDDMIIVAGHGPYTTIGQEKQHNPFVR"
FT   gene            complement(309412..310695)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309412..310695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0273"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02357.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIALFILLFLLMFLGVPIAISLGLSGAIVIMLFSQDSLSSLAI
FT                   KLFETSEHYTLLAIPFFLLAGAFMTTGGVAKRLIDFANATVGHIRGGLAIASVMSCMLF
FT                   AALSGSSPATVAAVGSIAIAGMVRSGYPIGFGTGIICNAGTLGILIPPSVVMVVYAAAT
FT                   ETSVGKLFMAGVVPGLLLGVALMVAIYIVARIKNLPAQPRASVKEWFRAARKAIWGLLL
FT                   MVIILGGIYSGIFTPTEAAAVAAVYSFVVAVFIYKDIKLSECPRVLLESGKLSVMLMFI
FT                   IANAMLFAHVLTTEQIPQLITETVTKMELSPWMFLIVVNIVLLIAGAFMEPSAIILILA
FT                   PILFPIAVQLGIDPIHLGVIMVVNMEIGMITPPIGLNLFVASAVSKMPLTAVIRAATPW
FT                   LMLLLAFLIAITYIPAISMALPNWMGIH"
FT   gene            complement(310692..311318)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0274"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310692..311318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0274"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLKWFWERFEECLISILLAIMTLVTFFYVVFNNLYNVFFDLAD
FT                   LYPSIAGIAEPVGEFIMNVAQEMTWSIAITKACFGWLIFFGASYGVRTAGHIGVDAVVK
FT                   LFARSTQRTLGIIACTVCIIYGLLIASASYEWINAMYIANIGADDLHHFDIKLWQIGMI
FT                   MPIGFTLIGIRFIEILVRILRGKQVGLGLADESGDAMKLAQGEEK"
FT   gene            complement(311389..312507)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0275"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311389..312507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0275"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKNRDLVHKFITKRFTSDRVFRYVVATTNRLKHNIEDTTMLKST
FT                   LKKAVSAMIISAAFSFSAWANEPIVIKFSHVVANETPKGQGALMFQKLVEERLAGKVKV
FT                   EVYPNSSLYGDGKEMEALLLNNVQMLAPSLAKFDKYTKKIQIFDLPFLFDDIEAVQRFE
FT                   QSEAGKSLLKSMEEKGITGLGYWNNDLKQLSANKELREPKDARGLKFRVQNSEVLDAQF
FT                   KALKAVPRKMAFGEMYQGLQTGVVNGAENPYSNIYSQKIHEVQKFITESNHGLLSYMVI
FT                   VNTNFWNSIPEDIRAELSKILDEVSVEVNKKSHDLNLADKQKIIDSKASTIITLTPEQR
FT                   EKWRDAVRPVWKQFEGEIGADLIQAAEASNKK"
FT   gene            complement(312644..313930)
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312644..313930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0276"
FT                   /product="GltA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELTAKLTLSDGREYDLPVHKGSLGYDAIDVQSLVKNKLFTFDP
FT                   GFMSTACCRSEITYIDGDNGVLLHRGYPIAELAKNADYLEVAHLLLFGERPSPEEYKNF
FT                   TQLVRRHTLVHEQISRFFHGFRRDSHPMAIMCGVSGALAAFYHDSLDINDITHREITAI
FT                   RLLAKMPTLAAMCYKYSIGQPFMFPQNHLSYSGNFLYMMFATPCEPYIVNPVLERAMDR
FT                   IFILHADHEQNASTSTVRTAASSGANPFACIAAGIASLWGPAHGGANEACINMLEEIGT
FT                   VDRIPEFIARAKDKNDPFRLMGFGHRVYKNYDPRAKVMRQTCHEVLKELNIQNPLFDVA
FT                   MELERIALSDPYFIDHKLYPNVDFYSGIILKAIGIPTSMFTVMFALARTVGWIAHWKEM
FT                   FKPGNMKIVRPRQLYMGEKERSFEAMDKS"
FT   gene            314248..317043
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0277"
FT   CDS_pept        314248..317043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0277"
FT                   /product="SucA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNTPISEWLTSSALGGTNQSYIEELYEDYLRDPDSVDASWQTI
FT                   FNALPKSHTAVEQPHSQVRDYFKRLARDNSPNGVSVIDPNVSARLVKLLAYVNAHRNRG
FT                   HLHADLDPLNLWQRMDAPTLDYKYHGFTESDLDETFDLGGEVAHRNQISLRELQDLLQK
FT                   TYCGTIGLEFMHVNDVEARTWLQNKLESRVTQGFNKEEQLKFLEELTAADGLERYLGAK
FT                   FPGAKRFSLEGSDSFILLMKEIVRHGKRNGIDEIAMGMAHRGRLNMLVNVLGKKPSELF
FT                   DEFAGKHNGNGTGDVKYHQGFSSDFMTDDGIVHLVLAFNPSHLEIVSPVVIGSVRARQK
FT                   RINDHEKAKVLPVTVHGDSAVIGQGVVQETLNMSGTRGYSVGGTIRIVINNQIGFTTSN
FT                   PHDTRSTEYCTDIAKMIEAPVIHVNGDDPEAVAYAARMAVEYRTLFKRDIFIDLVSYRR
FT                   HGHNEADEPSATQPLMYDRIKKHPTPRKVYADRLIAQGVINEEAATELVNNYRDALDRG
FT                   DCVVAEWREMDLTTKDWTKYLSREWCEYESKFDAARFKGLAQKVCEYPAQHELHSRVNK
FT                   IYADRTLMANGEKLLDWGMAETMAYATLLDEGYHVRLSGEDAGRGTFFHRHSVLHNQKD
FT                   ATLYIPLANLHGSQGRFEVWDSVLTENAVLAFEYGYATTDPKTLTIWEAQFGDFANCAQ
FT                   VVVDQFISSGEQKWGRMCGLVMLLPHGYEGQGPEHSSARLERYLQLCAQQNMQVCVPST
FT                   PAQIYHLLRRQMIRKVRRPLVVISPKSLLRHPLAVSTMEELIDGKFQNVIPEVDALDPK
FT                   HVRRVVMCSGKVYYDLLEQRRKNNQSDVAIIRIEQLYPYPHEEMKQILADYSHVTDYVW
FT                   CQEEPLNQGAWYCSQHNFVSSIPEHGKLRYVGRPASASPAVGYMSLHNEQQTALVNEAL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            317118..318332
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0278"
FT   CDS_pept        317118..318332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0278"
FT                   /product="SucB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02362.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFEIITPDLPESVADATVVTWHKKVGDVVKRDEILVEIETDKV
FT                   VLEVPAQSDGVLEAIIEAEGATVISKQLLGKLSATAVAGGVTKETVVTQEPTPADRHHA
FT                   NLSTESVGSDSVSPGVRRLIAEHDLNAEDIKGSGVGGRITREDVEKVIAQKANKAPNKP
FT                   AEPAFVVGNREEKRVPMTRLRKRIAERLLEAKNSTAMLTTFNEVDMAPIMKLRKTYGEK
FT                   FEKQHGTRLGFMSFYIKAVVEALKRYPEVNASIDGDDIIYHNYFDISIAVSTPRGLVTP
FT                   VLRNCDKLSMVDIEKEIKALADKGRDGKLTVEDLTGGNFTITNGGVFGSLMSTPIINPP
FT                   QSAILGMHAIKDRPVAVNGEVVIRPMMYLALSYDHRLIDGRESVGFLVTIKELLEDPTR
FT                   LLLEI"
FT   gene            318426..318806
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0279"
FT   CDS_pept        318426..318806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0279"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPVSWFEIHVENLQRAKTFYQAVFQLPLTDGDCPSGEKMSVCF
FT                   FSTDYAQYGIGGMLYEDKDFPVVRGNNFTLFFACEDCTVEAERAVKFGGKLLQGKTSIG
FT                   DEGFYAVIEDSEGNRIGLHSMQ"
FT   gene            318911..320077
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0280"
FT   CDS_pept        318911..320077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0280"
FT                   /product="SucC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02364.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHEYQAKQIFAEYQLPVGKGYACKSADEAADAIKKLNGDVWVA
FT                   KCQVHAGGRGKAGGVKLVRNEAEVRAFADQWLGQRLVTFQTDVNGQPVNTLYVEEGSSI
FT                   ARELYLGAVLDRASQRVVFMVSTEGGVNIEEVAEKTPHLLHKMAIDPLTGGMPYQGREL
FT                   AFKLGLKGDQIKQFAHIFVQMAKMFVEKDLALLEVNPLVVTKEGNLLCLDAKIVVDSNA
FT                   LYRQPALKAMQDPSQEDPREALAESHQLNYVALEGNIGCMVNGAGLAMGTMDIIKLHGG
FT                   QPANFLDVGGGATKERVAEAFKIILSDSAVKAVLVNIFGGIVRCDLIAEGIIAAVNEVG
FT                   VNVPVVVRLEGNNAPLGREILANSGVNIIAANTLTDAAIQAVKAAEGK"
FT   gene            320079..320948
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0281"
FT   CDS_pept        320079..320948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sucD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0281"
FT                   /product="SucD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILINKDTKVICQGFTGGQGTFHSEQALAYGTQLVGGVSPGKGG
FT                   TTHLGLPVFNTVRDAVDATGATASVIYVPAPGCKDAILEAIDAGIQLVICITEGIPTLD
FT                   MLQVKQRLNQTGVRMIGPNCPGVITPEECKIGIMPGNIHKKGKIGIVSRSGTLTYEAVK
FT                   QTTDEGFGQSTCVGIGGDPIPGSNFIDILKLFQDDPQTEAIVMIGEIGGSAEEEAAAFI
FT                   KDYVTKPVVSYIAGVTAPKGKRMGHAGAIISGGKGTADEKFAALEAAGVKTVRSLAEIG
FT                   AALKALLK"
FT   gene            321193..322746
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0282"
FT   CDS_pept        321193..322746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0282"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02366.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRLLNRDESMPQNAQNLVCLLIDNWNDYSYITMFFMSFFDSDG
FT                   VLHEIGNIKIGFKGQVETIPTHAEIKNRFDGRVFDKLPDNFISLGQDVDFYSRIFELSN
FT                   EVKDIILKNLNDVVYNPDLLDEFQNEPVFYTSLMRHVSEPTIKEQFRRVLEGKSPLTDF
FT                   TFSFIRNRQDSMGKITLEFEVKANSVPSTNIHAIIGRNGVGKTTLLNGMIKSFINKNDY
FT                   KDGAFYKKEKIHFFTNTPIKISDEYFSRLVAVSFSVFDPFIPNNDEKNYSYIGLKKSET
FT                   QLKEPKKYFEEDFWLSFLECRSFSFKRDLWVKAIQNLESDNNFAEMNLSHLMNECFSKD
FT                   IVLQFINRMSSGHAFVLLTITQLVAKVEEKTLVLLDEPESHLHPPLLSAFIRTLSELLD
FT                   NRNAIAIVATHSPVVLQEIPKSCIWKIVRTGIETKAYRLVTETFGENIGILTREVFGLE
FT                   VEKSGFHKLLNESVNKGGTYESILESYNYQLGKEGKLILKTLIRLRDEKNQGFFYYDKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            322706..323638
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0283"
FT   CDS_pept        322706..323638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0283"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKGFFIMIKIKLPTDCQNYSNIIDSCCNGILRDRELKTKIIV
FT                   NKGGLLRISKYYLKLAKNNCLFKYKYHICHSDEIIRMGRFDSDLLTCTDMKKLYEDYFV
FT                   RKRCGSYYDKIINYAKDPLIQCPFCGGIGVPSELDHFLPKVHFAYYSIFPYNLVPICKD
FT                   CNKSCKNEFYPTEINKQLIHPYLDDDCFFEEQWLFANYCIENNIASGTVNYYVSPPTNW
FT                   SEDKKGKVKFHFEQFKLDERFSIRAAPYLVDLIAQITRAKSKSKLSEADCIEIILDPII
FT                   NESEYNKNHWKVALYQAVKNKFTHIWTNI"
FT   gene            complement(323720..324364)
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323720..324364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0284"
FT                   /product="Adk"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57837"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILLGAPGAGKGTQAQFIMNKFGIPQISTGDMLRGAIKAGTDL
FT                   GKQAKTLMDAGQLVPDDLIISLVKERVAQADCAKGFLLDGFPRTIPQADALKTVGIQID
FT                   YVLEFDVPDEVIVERMSGRRVHQASGRTYHVVYNPPKVEGKDDVTGEDLIIRADDKPET
FT                   VLDRLKVYHSTTKPLVDYYQAEAKAGNTKYFRLDGTKKVEEVSQELDTILA"
FT   gene            complement(324513..325790)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324513..325790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0285"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02369.1"
FT                   /translation="METQKPSLLSQIFSRNMLLCIFTGFSSGLPLYVLFQMVPAWLSSS
FT                   NVDVKTIGFFTLIGFPYTWKFIISPLLDRYYPNFLGRRRSWMFMTQVALLALLALLGQY
FT                   DPVANITIVAVISTSIAVFSAVQDIVIDAYRREILTDEELGLGNSIHVNAYRISGLIPG
FT                   GLSLILADSLPWDVVFIFTALFMIPGLILSLFLSKEPDVPQIDRSLPFYHTFALPFKEF
FT                   FSRKGVASALGLIFFIFLYKFGDSLATSLQTKFILDMGFSKTDIGTVVKLNSLWASIIS
FT                   GMLGGILMLRIGINRSLWLFGFVQLITILGFVWMASYGKFNTIGSFEFFVLTTVIIGEY
FT                   IGVGLGTAAFVAFMARETNPLYTATQLAIFTSLSAIPSKIFSAFSGVLVADYGYYTFFW
FT                   ICFFAAIPGMLMLFKVAPWHSAEQRA"
FT   gene            complement(325793..326809)
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325793..326809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0286"
FT                   /product="GalE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNY5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02370.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILVTGGAGYIGSHTVVELLNANKDVVVLDNLCNSSPKSLERVA
FT                   QITGKQVKFYQGDILDTALLQKIFAENQIQSVIHFAGLKAVGESVQKPAEYYMNNVTGS
FT                   LVLIQEMKKAGVWNFVFSSSATVYGDPEIIPITESCKVGGTTNPYGTSKFMVEQILKDI
FT                   AKATPEFSITILRYFNPVGAHESGLIGEDPNGIPNNLLPYISQVAIGKLPQLSVFGSDY
FT                   ETHDGTGVRDYIHVVDLAIGHLKALDRHEGDAGLHIYNLGTGSGYSVLDMVKAFEKVND
FT                   IKIPYKLVDRRPGDIATCYSDPSLAKTELNWTAARGLEQMMKDTWHWQKKNPKGYRD"
FT   gene            327076..328389
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0287"
FT   CDS_pept        327076..328389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0287"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEKHFEMTKRGSNVRQEVIAGLTTFLAMVYSVIVVPNMLGAAG
FT                   FPAESVFIATCLVAGLGSLLIGLWANVPMAIGCAISLTAFTAFSLVLGQQVSIPVALGA
FT                   VFLMGVVFTIISATGIRAWILRNLPSSIAHGAGIGIGLFLLLIAANGVGLVVSNQAGLP
FT                   VKMGEFTSFPVLMSLIGLALIIGLEKMRVKGAILWVIIAITLVGLVFDPNVKFGGSIFK
FT                   MPTFGENSLFLELDLMGALQPAILPVVFALVMTAVFDATGTIRAVAGQANLLDKEGQII
FT                   NGGKALTSDSVSSIFSGIFGTAPAAVYIESAAGTAAGGKTGLTAVVVGVLFLLMLFFQP
FT                   LAFLVPGYATAPALMYVGLLMLSNVSKLDFDDFIGAMSGLVCAVFIVLTANIVTGIMLG
FT                   FAALVIGRVVSGEVKKLNVGTVLIAIALVAFYAFGWAI"
FT   gene            complement(328496..329662)
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0288"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328496..329662)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0288"
FT                   /product="LldD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLSKMTCLEDLRRVAQRKVPKMFYDYVVSGSWSESTLHANRND
FT                   FQAIKLRQRVLVDMEGRSLESTMIGQQVKMPLAIAPTGFTGMVHPDGEIHAARAAEKFG
FT                   IPFSLSTMSICSIEDVAEHTSAPFWFQLYVMRDREFMRNLIKRAQAAKCSALILTADLQ
FT                   VLGQRHRDIKNGLSAPPKPTLRNWINLATKLEWSLKMLGTQRRTFRNIVGHAKNVGDLS
FT                   SLTSWTSEQFDPRLSWDDVAEIKALWGGKLIIKGIMEPEDAEMAVKSGADAIVVSNHGG
FT                   RQLDGALSSIQALPNIVSAVGNEIEVWLDSGITSGQDMLKAWAMGARGFMTGKAFLHGL
FT                   GAYGEAGVHRLLEIFYKEMDVSMAFTGHRNLKDVTEAILVKGTYPTAN"
FT   gene            complement(329899..331194)
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0289"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329899..331194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0289"
FT                   /product="MesJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02373.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTQFQAEIAQLPPTQHQFLIGFSGGLDSTALLLLFAKLREKQP
FT                   HLMLRAIHIHHGLSANADAWVTHCQQICQQVAIPLIVEQVKIDQHKGIEAGAREARYQA
FT                   IRQHLLPNEMFATAHHQQDQTETFFLALKRGSGLAGLGAMQRKSTLYCLPICRPLLTFT
FT                   RQMLLDYVKQAGCPWVEDESNTDSRYERNFLRHEVLPRLRQRWPHFDNAVQRSAQHCFE
FT                   QQQLLNELLHAEFAQHFDKTERTFQLRDFATRSQLKQNALLRLWLAQCGLSMPSKVQLT
FT                   QLIQDVILAKSDSQPQFQLGEYCVRRYQDTLYLTPHFADLSSLRLPIHIGETLTLPDHL
FT                   GTLSLQQQAGQLQVIWSHPQHTFTSILPLTEDPIEVRFRYSGKVRLSPTSANKDIKKLW
FT                   QQHAVPVWLRQRIPLIFYADRFKSAVGYFNAI"
FT   gene            complement(331250..332110)
FT                   /gene="pdxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331250..332110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0290"
FT                   /product="PdxY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHVLSIQSHVVYGYAGNKSATFPMQLLGVDVWALNTVQFSNHTQ
FT                   YGKWTGMVIPKEQIGEIVRGIDAIEALHLCDAIVSGYIGSAEQVEEIVNAVRFIKSKNP
FT                   NALYLCDPVMGHPDKGCIVAEGVKEGLINLAMAEADLITPNLVELRELSGLPVENFAQA
FT                   QDAVRAILAKGPKKVLVKHLSKVGKDSSQFEMLLATKDGMWHISRPLHQFRKEPVGVGD
FT                   LTAGLFIANLLNGKSDIEAFEHTANAVNDVMTVTQQKDNYELQIIAAREYIMQPSSQYK
FT                   AVKIA"
FT   gene            complement(332112..332828)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332112..332828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0291"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02375.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRISLFITAIFSLSYSVIAFADKYEFSFAPNIEQDPVMMEAIFL
FT                   EKRILNKQEISVYQTKYENNIEGSWIKTPVTPFSTKLNAEILEQFDLYAVPFEKMILVP
FT                   KNWQLLNGGVGVNGSISYVFTPKTGKGYLSYYHAGACVGCAMISASAFFPEAQKDAKEH
FT                   DFEAYTATVPPLSQVRLKPHLMAYQVNKGKDKLDGVAYYNLENDGPFWKAEVFLPESQQ
FT                   KLATPLLNQFIREGKQ"
FT   gene            complement(332880..333833)
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332880..333833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0292"
FT                   /product="AccA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNX9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02376.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEYLDFELPIAELEAKIESLRSVASQDDEINLDDEIARLQKKS
FT                   AELTKKTFANLDAWQVSKMARHPNRPYTLDYIERIFTEFEELAGDRAFADDKAIVGGLA
FT                   RLDGKPVMVIGHQKGRSVKDKVKRNFGMPAPEGYRKALRLMQMAERFNLPIITFIDTPG
FT                   AYPGVGAEERGQSEAIARNLREMSTLKVPVICTVIGEGGSGGALAIGVGDKVNMLQYST
FT                   YSVISPEGCASILWKSAEKASTAAEVMGLTANRLKELNLIDSIIEEPLGGAHRDFDAMA
FT                   HNLKQRLLDDLKELEMLDEDNLLHRRYNRLMDYGYC"
FT   gene            complement(334538..336109)
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334538..336109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0293"
FT                   /product="GuaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02377.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIHNHKILILDFGSQYTQLIARRVREIGVYCELWAWDVSEADI
FT                   REFNPTGIILSGGPESTTEENSPRAPEYVFNAGVPVLGICYGMQTMAMQLGGLTETSTH
FT                   REFGYASVNLKAADALFAQLNDDVTSSQPKLDVWMSHGDKVTRLPDHFQVTAMTSTCPI
FT                   AAMSDERRRFYGVQFHPEVTHTKSGLELLTNFVVKICGCERNWTPENIIEDAVARLKAQ
FT                   VGDDEVILGLSGGVDSSVTALLLHRAIGKNLHCVFVDNGLLRLNEAEQVMEMFGDKFGL
FT                   NIIHVKAEDRFLDALKGIDEPEAKRKMIGKVFVDVFDDESKKLTSVKWLAQGTIYPDVI
FT                   ESAASKTGKAHVIKSHHNVGGLPDYMKLGLVEPLRELFKDEVRKIGLALGLPAEMLNRH
FT                   PFPGPGLGVRVLGEIKKEYCDLVRLADAIFMEELHASGWYYKVSQAFTVFLPVKSVGVM
FT                   GDGRKYDWVVSLRAVETIDFMTAHWAHLPYDLLGKISNRIINEVNGISRVVYDVSGKPP
FT                   ATIEWE"
FT   gene            complement(336218..337489)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336218..337489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0294"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02378.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGIKIKNVIKLFLLKFLRNKYRYKINIQHHLISIEGKCGEFDLS
FT                   QLNYVYLVKDPEIRNNRLTLYLNDFFKIGVNYHGFTQMYQTLSSKYGFDDATFFEYLCK
FT                   KGPFSIQIWRKKQTQNYVILDEAYTDYTQGFEIQSPEKIFIPWGTTYESLFQQTQFKEK
FT                   GITYGFIFPIRIGRLLLKDVWIKPSVRKDVPILALYTECYHESATEKSYQELTSILSEH
FT                   KPLIRSYIEDHSDPKLYQSVLRLNTTEFELRYYRHIRDDFDRGYTKFSIRDTTDYLDYV
FT                   INEPYESQLVITDYLVIEAQNLIKMDYTDNSIVKRRPPKIKEKFRDTQSLIWTDDLNHK
FT                   IGFTSDDRAIVFDKADIESFTLANIETTRRHNRSSLSICFVDKNKEAITVFLAEHHFLI
FT                   PYVDKIKTLTQKEVLVLEEYIEDV"
FT   gene            complement(337563..339026)
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337563..339026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0295"
FT                   /product="GuaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9L6B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9L6B7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02379.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVIKEALTFDDVLLVPAHSTVLPNTADLSTQLTKTIRLNIPML
FT                   SAAMDTVTETKLAISLAQEGGIGFIHKNMSIERQAERVRKVKKFESGIVSDPVTVSPTL
FT                   SLAELSELVKKNGFASFPVVDDEKNLVGIITGRDTRFVTDLNKTVADFMTPKARLVTVK
FT                   RNASRDEIFGLMHTHRVEKVLVVSDDFKLKGMITLKDYQKSEQKPQACKDEFGRLRVGA
FT                   AVGAGPGNEERIDALVKAGVDVLLIDSSHGHSEGVLQRVRETRAKYPDLPIVAGNVATA
FT                   EGAIALADAGASAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIVTGVGVPQITAIADAAEALKDRGIPVIADGG
FT                   IRFSGDISKAIAAGASCVMVGSMFAGTEEAPGEIELYQGRAFKSYRGMGSLGAMSKGSS
FT                   DRYFQSDNAADKLVPEGIEGRIPYKGFLKEIIHQQMGGLRSCMGLTGCATIDELRTKAQ
FT                   FVRISGAGIQESHVHDVTITKEAPNYRMG"
FT   gene            339194..340132
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0296"
FT   CDS_pept        339194..340132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0296"
FT                   /product="BirA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02380.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVLALLASYQQLSLAELTALLGYSEQDILHNIEKLKQQGIQIE
FT                   QQVQHFRLIPQLSRLNESYLTQALAPYPLYIKPIINSTNQFLLDNIAHLEKGAICLAEY
FT                   QTAGRGRRGRQWLSPFAGQVIMSLYWTCDQKVNLEGLSLVVGMAIAETLKQAGALNIGL
FT                   KWPNDVLLHGRKLAGILVEIANRQNNQHNLVIGFGINLSFPKQTQQIYQPWAELIEVLP
FT                   TIDRNKLIAELGKKLIARLQHFEQAGIDEAFRQDWRDMDAYFGEEVHVLTENQKITGIA
FT                   QGIDKRGYLQLITSEGIQYFNGGEVSLRKAS"
FT   gene            complement(340195..341079)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340195..341079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0297"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02381.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSFNRMNKEENMAFDFKNMICFGVAGNFAGHLEQAGEAADFIS
FT                   VQTEEEIQPKAIFPFYVPSETLNPEHQFLATFPLTHDQICFPKQKGADNLQIEPEIALI
FT                   CDIEYQEKQVISLTPRFFTAYNDCSIRRPDAKKISEKKNWGEKTKGLANTLLPLSSFAP
FT                   GCELDHYHIACFHKRGTDFNEYGIDSPALGYSYFHQKLLNWIITKMNTQPDQGPMNDIP
FT                   ALLAKANYPKQAVIGIGATRYTAFGERNFLQIGDTSIVVVYNAKKYDHETIVSMAKQNT
FT                   FAEDIAALVQVVV"
FT   gene            348239..348667
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0298"
FT   CDS_pept        348239..348667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0298"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02382.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHFGKPEGEILCALPDEFVRVLPGERAEEVLAEISSWGIFTTI
FT                   IEKEGSIFEIKDRFPTGMVGRGYYNLNMKDEEGTLHGHLKLDNISKIAFVSLPFRGKES
FT                   YNIAFIANNGQTIFKVYLGRDAERQLFPEQVQKFKAFI"
FT   gene            348683..349198
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0299"
FT   CDS_pept        348683..349198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0299"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02383.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNRQEVLQNRLGPEIQELKAQCKTVMLATVGEDGNPNVSYAPF
FT                   AINNGEYQVFISTIARHARNLQEVPKVSLMLIEDESQSRQIFARRRLSFDAVARVVERE
FT                   SEEWHSGVEALKARHGALMDELSRMKDFHLFSFKPSQGLFVKGFGQAFQVSNDDLVSFV
FT                   HLVEGHQE"
FT   gene            349240..352131
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0300"
FT   CDS_pept        349240..352131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0300"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02384.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTTIKFSAITLALLSYCGAILADSHQEATELDTITVSSQQDEM
FT                   NIKEKKVGETVKTASQLKRQQVQDSRDLVRYETGVTVVEAGRFGSSGYAIRGVDENRVA
FT                   ITVDGLHQAETLSSQGFKELFEGYGNFNNTRNSVEIETLKVAKIAKGADSVKVGSGSLG
FT                   GAVLFETKDARDFLTEKDWHIGYKAGYSTADNQGLNAVTLAGRYQMFDALIMHSKRHGH
FT                   ELENYDYKNGRDIQGKEREKADPYTITKESTLVKFSFSPTENHRFTVASDTYIQRSRGH
FT                   DRSYSLQPQSNYFTYDEKESRHANDLTKRKNVSFTYENYSITPFWDTLKLSYSQQKIRT
FT                   RARTEDYCDGNEKCDSYKNPLGLQLKDGKIVDPAGNQITLKGTGFNTEIVDKDGKPFPT
FT                   TSGTNNAAFSNNLQLSPTGFWLDCTIFDCTKPFTVYNYKQNKYEPREVMLSEEITIDGK
FT                   LYKTAKEESGVRNYLILPNSKGYLPYDYKERDLDSNTKQINLDLTKTFSTFNIENELLY
FT                   GAIYSRTEKKMVNKAGYDGRNPTWWADRILGKSTNCNYNGLKCPRHEPLTSFLIPVEAT
FT                   TKSLYFSDNIKLHNMLSVDLGYRYDDIKYQPEYIPGVTPKIADDMVKGIFIPLPKGEKI
FT                   KIGNYETTKPLTPEQIRKNAEENIAYIAQEKRFKKHSYSLGATFDPLNFLRVQVKYSKG
FT                   FRAPTSDELYFTFKHPDFTILPNPVLKPEEAKNQEIALTVHDNWGFVSTSVFQTKYRHF
FT                   IDLAYLGSRNLSNSVGGKAQARDFQVYQNVNVDNAKVKGVEINARLNLGYFWHVLDGFN
FT                   TSYKFTYQRGRLDGDRPMNAIQPKASVFGLGYDHKENKFGADLYITRVSEKKAKDTYNM
FT                   FYKEQGYKDSAIRWRSDDYTLIDAVGYIKPIKNLTLQFGVYNLTDRKYLTWESARSIKP
FT                   FGTSNLINQKTGAGINRFYSPGRNFKLSAEITF"
FT   gene            352299..352568
FT                   /gene="rpS15"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0301"
FT   CDS_pept        352299..352568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpS15"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0301"
FT                   /product="RpS15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02385.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSTEKKAAIVAEFGRDAKDTGSSEVQIALLTAQINHLQSHFAT
FT                   HKKDHHGRRGLLRMVSRRRKLLDYLKRTNLELYTSTIARLGLRR"
FT   gene            complement(352706..353818)
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352706..353818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0302"
FT                   /product="Mrp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02386.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILFSDSLTDSQKQAIQNVFQQFQHPSLQKDLVSLNAIKKIEKG
FT                   GETLRIEISMPFAWNTAFEQLKSALSAELLTLAECKDIKWQLNYQIATLKRANSHPAVK
FT                   GVKNIIAVTSGKGGVGKSTISVNLALALQKQGARVGILDADIYGPSIPHMLGVADQRPT
FT                   SPDNQHITPIQAHHIFANSIGFLMEPDNATIWRGPMASSALSQLLQETLWPDLDYLVID
FT                   MPPGTGDIQLTLSQQIPVTGAVVVTTPQDIALLDAIKGVAMFERVSVPVLGIIENMSMH
FT                   ICSNCGHQETIFGTGGAERIAQKYNVKVLGQQALHIRLREDLDKGIPTVVAAPESDIAQ
FT                   SFMQLAEKVATELYWQGSVIPSEIMFKEVK"
FT   gene            354000..356048
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0303"
FT   CDS_pept        354000..356048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0303"
FT                   /product="MetG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57838"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02387.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSARDILVTCALPYANGAIHLGHLLEHIQADIWVRFQRMRGHK
FT                   VHFICADDAHGTPIMLNADKLGITPEALIARSKADHVADFEGFNISYDNYHSTHSPENE
FT                   ALTAEMYKKLRANGFIKSRTISQLFDPEKGMFLPDRFVKGTCPKCKAEDQYGDNCEVCS
FT                   STYSPTELINPRSVVSGATPVLKESEHFFFDLPAFEGMLKAWIKSGSLQPEIANKMQEW
FT                   FESGLQQWDISRDAPYFGFKIPDTEDKYFYVWLDAPIGYMASFKNLCDKTGLNFDDFWK
FT                   KDSSAELYHFIGKDIVYFHSLFWPAMLDGCDLRKPTNVFAHGYVTVNGVKMSKSRGTFI
FT                   QASTYLRHLAPEYLRYYYAAKLNNRIEDLDLNLEDFVQRLNADVVNKFVNLASRSAGFI
FT                   TKRFDGKLSAEIAEPELLAEFVEKAAQIATYYEEREFGKVVREVMQLADKANKYIDDKA
FT                   PWVMAKEEGREAELQAVCSMALQLFRVLAIYLKPVIPQIIARAEAFLQDELTWESLNRP
FT                   LLNHAILPFKALAQRLDPKQIEAIVNETKEQFVAQQALEQKNSAKAEPASQVEPIAETI
FT                   SIEDFAKLDLRVAKVMKCEAVPESNKLLRFELDLGDHTRQVFSGIKEAYNNPAELEGRF
FT                   VVVIANLAPRKMRFGVSEGMILSAGTGGADLFLLNADQGVKPGMQVK"
FT   gene            356182..358341
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0304"
FT   CDS_pept        356182..358341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0304"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLFATTARGFEELLKVELTDLGAMDCQITQGGVHFHADEETQY
FT                   RVLLWTRLASRILLPIVTCKVYSDLDLYSAVVGQNWLDYFDEKAHFMVDFNGTNREIRH
FT                   TQFGAMRVKDGIVDYFERVGKPRPNVDKSQPDIRIHAYLNREELVISLDLSGDALHMRG
FT                   YREDTGKAPLRETLAAAIVLRSGWQLGTPLMDPMCGSGTLLIEAAQMQANIAPQLHRLH
FT                   WGFDFWKGHNQQAWDKVKGEAIELAEQTFNQNQKANFYGCDLDHRVLQKAKRNAQNAGV
FT                   AHLIQWQQGDVAALKNPFVEAKGTVICNPPYGERLGTTPALIALYSVFGQRLKQQFADW
FT                   NVSIFSGEPALLDCLRLRSHRQFKAKNGPLDCVQKNYHISARATASDENTQNSPEIDRT
FT                   LTSSQVAVDFANRLQKNSKKIEKWAKQQGINAYRLYDADLPEYNLAVDRYDDHIVVQEY
FT                   AAPKNIDENKARQRLLDAVTATLQVTGVETNKLILKVRQKQKGTNQYEKLANKGDYFYV
FT                   NEYGAKLWVNLTDYLDTGLFLDHRLTRKMLGEMAKGKDVLNLFAYTGSATVHMALGGAK
FT                   STTTVDMSNTYLNWAEQNLLLNDLEGKQHKLIQADCLQWLARCDRQFDLIFVDPPTFSN
FT                   SKRMEDSWDVQRDHIKLMTQLKRILRPNGTIVFSNNKRGFKMDVEGLAALGLSAVEISA
FT                   KTLPLDFERNKQIHNCWVVRLKADL"
FT   gene            358606..359940
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0305"
FT   CDS_pept        358606..359940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0305"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNFVRNRISSFFEERKIKKIKTLRRKLAKETDPVEIEKLTQSI
FT                   NNLEHYYQYDICMSDFAIRMTAQLTFGTHISKGIHPDSRGNNVKFQATFIYNEYVGSHC
FT                   LKTLELDANGDASALPLVALFDYIIDDENELTLRELLLADDPRLVGCFADDLELSEQYK
FT                   KRFQDVLTGEVRELATYELNKQLFWVNSVSSIENDDYICLIPLYPSALTHTFYQKIVQT
FT                   RYSEKNKNASTKRYKKVSGQEHYCSINDLGIVSLGGSNSQNVSQLNSSQKGRHYLLPSL
FT                   PPRCKTHKIKPINLLSNTIFNNDLAYICQGGLDKLYSVVKAQKNVYTVRDNRSKALNMI
FT                   LESILDIVSELQKQPAGWSKDSQLEMCEKYWLDPKRVHLPDEEAFRAEYEKGEWVAEVE
FT                   RRFALWLNKRLQKRFPHIAKDFDDVEYHEWRRNIRRTLRYRLRHP"
FT   gene            359950..360933
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0306"
FT   CDS_pept        359950..360933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0306"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02390.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTDFYILFDHIKVQSANAISGPLSYGFPALTGLTGAMHALNRK
FT                   LTHHPVQFGGVMVACHDYELQTYQNSAFSDRTFKQTRNPIKRNGETASIIEEGKIHLDL
FT                   SLVVEVHVQDDRVFEALTDKTSQASQDFLQTCKNLLWQQRIAGGSVLEIGNVQLFNLEE
FT                   DQDIPLALMPAFVLMDAKQELANITEELKTGLRIGQLDEEGNVQKSCLPSCPEATALDA
FT                   LLEMATVHHIPEHANATASAWQTYSVKKGRGWLVPLPVGYQAISPLFAPGQLQHCRTQQ
FT                   YPSQYVETLYSLGKWVFPLSLPENLSQCFWRYTAPQNNLYLISQGE"
FT   gene            360936..361943
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0307"
FT   CDS_pept        360936..361943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0307"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02391.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSTPSVLAFERNLDISDAIFAQKDSKNDKDAPVPLRIREKSV
FT                   RGTISNRLKNTITNDPAKLDAETEKANLQRVDVATLDDDKDTLVATFSIKVLPFTGRPN
FT                   VCNDQDYQHQVMTTVAQYLSEQGMDELAKRYATNIANARWLWRNRMGAEKIKIEVTCGE
FT                   NTIHFDDAKQFSLNHFDHQDDKIHQIAKEIKQGLLGEKFVILYVTAYANMGYGQEVYPS
FT                   QELVLDNSTNNRKSKILYEINQKAGMHSQKVGNAIRTIDTWYAEEVAFPIAAEPYGAVT
FT                   TLGTAFRQPKTKKNDFYTLFDNWLLKGEVPPVEQQHYVMSVLIRGGVFGASGKE"
FT   gene            361946..362506
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0308"
FT   CDS_pept        361946..362506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0308"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHYIELKAIPQMDMLQSEVIGHCMQILHQFLPHFEGRVGVAFP
FT                   AYGLGRTLGGIVRLFANQEDCNQLHQQLLRSGLSDYALISEVSKTPLPTEHRSYSRVHR
FT                   KGQSAIRRTEKRLKSQGRWDESIRADMQQRQQNVAFFPHCHLKSASTGQRFILAVKENR
FT                   MPQSCVGVFNAYGLSNSATVPHF"
FT   gene            363838..364194
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0309"
FT   CDS_pept        363838..364194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0309"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVHHRVDGLEINKQARDNPQLVHHRVDGLEKLGGLENLRFNVH
FT                   HRVDGLESLRKRCFARLVVHHRVDGLEKPIQLTMEEANVHHRVDGLEKKPILCTSIKRV
FT                   HHRVDGLEIGDSYS"
FT   gene            364312..364557
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0310"
FT   CDS_pept        364312..364557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0310"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02394.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSHRVHHRVDGLEISVSDRQHRPNVHHRVDGLERPHWSNFAHGI
FT                   VHHRVDGLEIPHIQPYYLQLVHHRVDGLESKWHLCD"
FT   gene            364764..365744
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0311"
FT   CDS_pept        364764..365744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0311"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTPYIPSSDLKTIMHSKRANIYYLEHCRVLLNGGRVEYVTDEG
FT                   RESLYWNIPIANTSCLLLGSGTSITQAAMRELSKAGVMVGFCSGGGTPLFNGTEAEIGC
FT                   EFFSPQSEYRPVMYLQQWCKFWFDDEKRLAVAKALQQQRLALLEPIWSKLEWVYSCEKL
FT                   TALVTQYQHEFAQAAHSQALLAAEGRLTTKLYALANQATMNEPDFKRSERGKSIDLVNQ
FT                   FLDHGNYLAYGLGATACWVLGLPHGLAVLHGKTRRGGLVFDAADIIKDSMILPQAFISA
FT                   QNGDSEKEFRQACIQNLLRFGALDIIIERLQQLALQGASDEYFAG"
FT   gene            365725..369045
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0312"
FT   CDS_pept        365725..369045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0312"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLVSQCQKNALTETRRILDQFAERCGDRVWQTAITQAGLETL
FT                   YKMLRQTARKNTAVACYWTHRKNSAELLWIVGDRRQFNDQGRVPTNRTQRNILRAEEEM
FT                   AWQDAYSLQILTALSALLHDVGKSSVGFQAKLDKTKNAPRVADSYRHEWISARLFEAMI
FT                   EGCQTDQAWLERLANWQVFEETNPTWFSKIIQDRPNENHFSDFAYLPPLARRVIWLITS
FT                   HHRLPFTHDISRSQDCIKNLRKYAKLTFESLFKAYKPAVGWVSNGTEHPTPQAFWQFQR
FT                   VATQSQAWQKHMARWAKKALNHPALFSVSENADPFLLLLARLCLMTGDHYYSAQDQNEK
FT                   LGELNFPLLANTYRENHQPKQCLDEHLIGVCQTAVRFARLLPKFPRELPRIKQHKPFVQ
FT                   LAKDRFAWQNKAVNVARLLQQTSESQGFFGVNMASTGCGKTLANAKMMYALNDSKQGAR
FT                   FTIALGLRVLTLQTGSALKKRLHLSDQNLAVLVGGSAVKKLYALQQEKQNQLAQQGSES
FT                   AEDWLEDMQVEGATYIESAVENEAILSFLSKDDKTKKLLYAPIVSCTLDHLISASESVR
FT                   GGHHIVPILRLLTSDLILDEPDDFAQEDLPALSRLVYLAGLFGSRVLLSSATLTPDFIT
FT                   GLFKAYQAGRKIYNQQKGIVAALPICCAWVDEFQQVQANCGQDEQFIQQHDEFVRKRAE
FT                   NLAKSPVRRQAEILSLPSLKPREGEELHYGLLADTLLQKAIALHDLHGQTDPHSQKKVS
FT                   VGLIRFSNIEPMIPLAKALFGLQASEKFADYQVHLCCYHSRQLLLLRSYLEEKLDKILD
FT                   RHTPEQLFQHEEIALPMSQYKAKNHLFIVLGSPVTEVGRDHDYDWAIVDPSSMRSIIQL
FT                   AGRVWRHRAEKVAEQPNIALLPINWRGLKVRYQQKDVIYHRPGFESHQHKLATHKLDQL
FT                   ISQRDLAHIQATPRIVKPEVLQASTQLADLEHHAIASLLNHPSENLVNLYWDPRYCNYL
FT                   LANLPLMSEFRKSMAELEVVCVPDDDSHWGFGFYRAQKRDEETLSALPEIQYEPIQQDK
FT                   HAVVQPWLVASLDTVLSDLAEQLNVVSPEWIAPTYLCASLPQYDGQLDWHYNEVYGFW"
FT   gene            369103..370959
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0313"
FT   CDS_pept        369103..370959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0313"
FT                   /product="ArcB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02397.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKYFAQKYVDWVIRLGRLRFSILGVIVLAILALCTQALLSLF
FT                   IIGEVYWVDMIRSVVFGLISAPFVIYFFTVLVEKLERSRLGLAKMVENLRKEVSERVLA
FT                   EKKLSIALDNIEKTSRDKTRLMATISHELRTPLNGIIGLSRILLDEKLTETQQNYLKTI
FT                   HVSAISLGHIFSDIIDLEKIDARRIELNAKAVELNSFLNDISNVARLLAQQKKLAFQLV
FT                   TDKNLPTWFMVDYARLSQILWNLIGNAVKFTQEGRITLNVKRVSEYQISFSVSDTGIGI
FT                   PANELPRVFEMYYQVQSSGHKPLGSGIGLAISQTIAQLMGGDLYATSEMGKGSCFTLML
FT                   PVKEVEKPVRVQNQMPSTLNILLVEDIEVNVVVAKSVLEKLGYVVDVAMTGQQAIEKFE
FT                   QQYYDLLLLDIQLPDMSGFAVAKYLREGYEDGRYDFLPPLIALTANVMHDKKEYQAQGM
FT                   DDVLRKPLSIEELTACLVEYFGHDVSLCLETPTTHQITQDATHFDVKMLSELVEMLGTD
FT                   FVLKNLALFKETMPEYMQALMTAYSVYQQDESQKADVLSCAHKIKGAAASVGLKRIQQI
FT                   AAQAQDPEQGEWTENIHDWVQQLAQYWLLDVEALERYLNKSV"
FT   gene            371100..371690
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0314"
FT   CDS_pept        371100..371690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0314"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFAVLSAFLMPFVVPNTTVNGYKDLRFGMTIEQAKETKLCEDQ
FT                   WHLPADDDWRRVVRGYWVCDKFRFDDGYAVARLRFIGGQLKSIELKMPEYPKYPAELLL
FT                   HVLEEKYGKTIEVEQRDLIEEDILQGKIRKRRKNESALLDTYQFAKGTVSLTLLTYNGI
FT                   PQPAEIIYSAPELLLLEKKLEDRPQRRTLLRDL"
FT   gene            complement(371754..372557)
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371754..372557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0315"
FT                   /product="SuhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02399.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPMLNIAIRAARKAGNVIAKGYERRDDLQTTLKSTNDYVTNIDK
FT                   ASEEAIIEVIRKSYPDHTIITEESGALEGKDSDIQWVIDPLDGTTNFVKGLPHFSVSIA
FT                   IRVKGRTEVGVVYDPIRNELFTAVRGEGAKINDMRLRVENKRDLAGTVLTTGFPFKQTR
FT                   LMPMQFAMMNNLIQDCADFRRMGSAALDLCYVAAGRVDGYFEVGVKAWDIAAGDLIVRE
FT                   AGGLVCDFNGGHSYLTSGHLVAAAPRIVKEILNKIQPCLSDEFKK"
FT   gene            372771..373487
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0316"
FT   CDS_pept        372771..373487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0316"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02400.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENIRIVLVETSHSGNIGSAARAMKTMGLNQLYLVAPKQPLDEH
FT                   AIALSAGAEDVLKQAKIVASFDEAVADCALVIGTSARLRHLQNSLIEPRECGTRAIAYA
FT                   KQAPVAIVFGRERIGLTNEELLKCRYHLTIPANPDYSSLNLAMAVQLICYELRLAFLSQ
FT                   QAMTESLSTIDNTYPTHTEIEHFFQHTERLYTALGFIQNQGVMPKLRRLYQRVQLEKNE
FT                   LNILRGMLTAVEKRLK"
FT   gene            373566..374030
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0317"
FT   CDS_pept        373566..374030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0317"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTSKGRYAVTAILDIALNSNRGPVSLSDISERQHISLSYLEQL
FT                   FAKLRRHGLVKSVRGPGGGYQLGLPANRISVGMVINAVNENIDVTRCLGRGDCQEGTEC
FT                   LTHSLWKELSLRIEAFLNEITLEELVEKNRQKRATIEFRGDFDNLIILDN"
FT   gene            374078..375292
FT                   /gene="nifS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0318"
FT   CDS_pept        374078..375292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifS_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0318"
FT                   /product="NifS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57803"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPIYLDYAATCPVDERVAKKMMEYLTVEGNFGNPASRSHKFGW
FT                   QAEEAVDVARNYIADLIGADSREIVFTSGATESDNLAIKGAAHFYQSKGKHIITCKTEH
FT                   KAVLDTCRQLEREGFEVTYLNPKSDGLIDLEELKNAMRDDTILVSIMHVNNEIGVIQDI
FT                   AAIGELCRARKILFHVDATQSVGKLPINLAELKVDLMSMSSHKLYGPKGIGALYVSRKP
FT                   RVRLEAIIHGGGHERGMRSGTLPVHQIVGMGEAYRICKEEMASEMPRLKALRDRLYNGL
FT                   KDIEETYVNGSMEHRLDSNLNISFNYVEGESLMMALRDIAVSSGSACTSASLEPSYVLR
FT                   ALGLNDELAHSSIRFTLGRYTTEEEIDYTIELVKNAVAKLRELSPLWDMFKEGIDLNTI
FT                   EWTHH"
FT   gene            375524..375910
FT                   /gene="iscU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0319"
FT   CDS_pept        375524..375910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0319"
FT                   /product="IscU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNV5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02403.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSNKVIDHYENPRNVGSLDKKDANVGTGMVGAPACGDVMQLQI
FT                   KVSEEGIIEDAKFKTYGCGSAIASSSLITEWVKGKSLDEAQAIKNSQIAEELELPPVKV
FT                   HCSILAEDAIKAAIADYKAKKEAK"
FT   gene            375980..376303
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0320"
FT   CDS_pept        375980..376303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0320"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02404.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISLTETAADRVRTFLANRGKGIGLRLGIKTSGCSGLAYVLEFV
FT                   DELNPEDQVFEQHGVKIIVDAKSLVYLDGTELDFAKEGLNEGFKFNNPNVKDQCGCGES
FT                   FHV"
FT   gene            376334..376852
FT                   /gene="hscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0321"
FT   CDS_pept        376334..376852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0321"
FT                   /product="HscB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02405.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPFNIFDLPVDFHVDQATLSARYLALQKSLHPDNFTTHSAQEQR
FT                   LAMQRSAEVNDALQILKDPILRAETIIAIYTGEQQNIEENSTRDMAFLMQQMQWREQLE
FT                   NIEAQQDSDQLVAFSADIEQTQQALLSELADALSSQQWQQAKVINDKLRFIKKLLLEVE
FT                   RVEEKLLDF"
FT   gene            376930..378792
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0322"
FT   CDS_pept        376930..378792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hscA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0322"
FT                   /product="HscA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02406.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLQIAEPGQSASPHQHKLAVGIDLGTTNSLIATVRSGQVDILL
FT                   DEKERPLLPSVVHFEQDNVIVGYEAAELASQSPQNTIVSVKRLIGRSLADVQQRYPSLP
FT                   YQFEASENGLPLIRTSKGTLSPVEISAEILKKLTALAEKRLAGELSGAVITVPAYFDDA
FT                   QRQSTKDAAKLAGINVLRLLNEPTAAAIAYGLDSGQEGVIAVYDLGGGTFDISILRLSK
FT                   GVFEVLATGGDTALGGDDFDHQLMDWIVAQSGIAPQNAQQQRQLTELATQIKIALTDKL
FT                   ETSISYQGWQGNISREQFNQLIQGLVKRSLLACRRALKDADVSADEVCEVVMVGGSTRV
FT                   PFVREQVAAFFQKEPLTSIDPDKVVALGAGIQADILVGNKPDADMLLLDVIPLSLGIET
FT                   MGGLVEKIIPRNTTIPVARAQEFTTFKDGQTAMSVHVVQGEREMVADCRSLARFSLRGI
FT                   PAMAAGAAHVRVTYQVDADGLLSVTAMEKSTGVQSSIQVKPSYGLSDDEITNMLKASML
FT                   NAKEDIQARLLAEQRVEAQRVLESVGSALSADQDLLNDEELSAVKNAIISLQRLQKEGD
FT                   TQEIKQGIKQLDLATQEFASRRMDKSIRQALAGKAIDDVMKNAK"
FT   gene            378813..379148
FT                   /gene="fdx-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0323"
FT   CDS_pept        378813..379148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdx-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0323"
FT                   /product="Fdx-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNV1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02407.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVVFLPHEELCPEGLALEVAEGENLLDAALDAGIDIEHACDKS
FT                   CACTTCHVIIREGFDSLNESTDMEDDMLDKAWGLEVDSRLSCQCLVGKEDLVVEIPKYS
FT                   LNHAREE"
FT   gene            complement(379224..379964)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0324"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379224..379964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0324"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKKTKHPFPCFSIWQQFKRKLYRTFALFLVLFLSSVVLFRFV
FT                   PVPFSAYMLQQKIGYLFEGNLSSTIHYQWVPLEQISQSMQLAVIASEDQRFATHYGFDW
FT                   DAIQSALQHNQRGKRIRGGSTISQQTAKNLYLWHGQSWLRKAIEMPTTLVLETLWSKKR
FT                   ILEVYLNIAEFGPNIFGVEAASQHYFRKPAKQLSNAEAALLAAVLPNPIIFKVNKPSAY
FT                   VKKRQQHIQRQMGLLGKQHLSQLD"
FT   gene            complement(379942..380250)
FT                   /gene="trpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379942..380250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0325"
FT                   /product="TrpR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02409.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLSRNLEQWHAFVEMLRTAFAQGKEQEILTLLLTPDERDSVGLR
FT                   LQIVAQLLDKSVPQREIQQNLNTSAATITRGSNMIKTMPPEFMAWVKEQLDEQAKKD"
FT   gene            complement(380277..382319)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0326"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380277..382319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0326"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKIALTYLLTLMSMSLAAVSVSVPEDKTQPTEASLTTTNLVQ
FT                   ARQIYQKIHQLLQRSQSENTQRIVQALLAKIEDYPLYPYAQYAYLKALKDQLSLAQIEA
FT                   FQTDFPSFPLTTELQKQWLQQAQDKAEWQAIIHSPFRPKDMASRCIQLQAEYETQPNSP
FT                   AFSLKQWQQQVAQIWRNGASLPKACDTLFARWKEKGYPEETELKERAVLAFEQGNQALL
FT                   ASLSQQADQADTKRWLNELHQLSKNPLRLQHPQSAFFIDTLSADDPFAQRILLSHFSTL
FT                   IKRLKETDIKNQHDPFEPYAQWANKLRLSEAQQRQWKKHLISHLFDSENLNLQKWRDAQ
FT                   LFELKEDTLTERRLRTALREKTELTPWLDLLSNSAKQKEEWRFWQAKVFAQNKKTTEQA
FT                   QQIFQQLAKQRGFYPLLASAELNIDYAPAMDVFSSTSATDIHEKFSVELSRIAELREHN
FT                   ATQYMNLEWKALLEKANFEQKLALSQFATEQAWFDLGVEATIQAKAWGYLALRLPNAYL
FT                   DWFDLHLNNKNVSRTFAMAIARQESAWKPYVSSHANAQGLMQLLPSTAKQTAQEAGLPY
FT                   THQKQLFDPFDNIMLGTAHLQQLYDKYGNNRILIAAAYNAGASRVDRWLAKADGKLSMA
FT                   EFIASIPFYETRGYVQNVLTYDVYYQWLQQQPQQKFSQDEYNRLY"
FT   gene            complement(382463..382762)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382463..382762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0327"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02411.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYYVIFAQDNPNTLAQRLAVREKHLARLTQLQAEDRLLVAGPNP
FT                   AIDSENPGEAGFTGSTVIAQFASLADAQQWASEDPYVEAGVYADVIIKPFKRVF"
FT   gene            complement(382785..383228)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382785..383228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0328"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHVDTSKSCDTRGTLLLRTLAMPSDTNANGDIFGGWIMSQMDM
FT                   GGAILAKEIAHGRVVTIAVDSMTFIRPIAVGDVVCCYGKCLSVGRSSIKIKVEVWVKKV
FT                   ASEPIGERYCVTEAVFTFVAVDKEGRPRAVPRENNPELTQALS"
FT   gene            complement(383231..383785)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383231..383785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0329"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57839"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02413.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLEFIPLILFFAVYKLVGIREAAITLIIATLIQLLILKIKYG
FT                   KVEKQQLFMGIAVVFFGTLTAYFNQLEYLKWKVTIVYAIFALVLLVSQYGFNKNLIKLM
FT                   LGKEDALELPEQVWNRLNLGWALFFLLCMLINLYISQYLSDDLWVDFKTFGILGMTLIA
FT                   TIITGIYIYRYLPQTKSNNKE"
FT   gene            complement(383792..384556)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383792..384556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0330"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02414.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINFTKIFQDSWNFVRNQRQTTFTFVFAFFLSNFLISLLISSFS
FT                   STEVMSLSNSSDDLAQVLGISTPAPNDISLYFFHQILDFIIAAWCLISIHHISQSNPSL
FT                   NASFSLALQRFFGALIINILLITPIIIGLSEIFFSLTVKKSQPSMFSLLSVGFGFYLCI
FT                   RFCLTSTHYLITREGLIQSFQTTWKAGIKRVIPLFSYSMIVYFLLPVVIRQFAAIASNL
FT                   IVEIAVALLIAFLTVFSLVFTYRFYTIFMQKA"
FT   gene            384823..385437
FT                   /gene="ompW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0331"
FT   CDS_pept        384823..385437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0331"
FT                   /product="OmpW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVLALGVMAALVAGSAVAHQAGSVIVRGGPILVVPNASTNHD
FT                   GFKFDVNSNAQLGLTATYMATDNLGVELLAATPFSHEITLGNTLVGKTKHLPPSLYAQY
FT                   YFLDKDAKARPYVGAGVNYTTFFSEKAVLNGVTDLKLKDSWGPAFNAGVDIQVADNLFL
FT                   NTAIWYAKIKSKATFKVGDVEHKVNVKLDPTVFFVGLGYRF"
FT   gene            complement(385501..387177)
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385501..387177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0332"
FT                   /product="RecN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQLTINHFAIVRHLNIEFTQGMSVITGETGAGKSIALDALGVC
FT                   LGQRTDISMLREGQERADISATFALEKNAPARQWLIQQELHDTENPEECILRRLINHDG
FT                   RSKAFINGIPVSVAQLKEFGQYLVHINGQHASQLLLKPEYQLQLLDRFCGHTALLNQMQ
FT                   TDYQAWKALQYQVQTFKQQVAENEAKKQLLQYQVEELDAFNLRDNEYVELEEEHKRLSN
FT                   TEQLTTLSQSTLQLLSENETVNIDSLLYRATQHLADLCELDQRYSNVAHLLQDALIQIQ
FT                   EASHEMQQLASDIEQDPALLHDIEQRMGQALQLARKHHVKPENLVELHRTLQQELTQLV
FT                   DFSESEQRLIAQEQIAYAKAQASALALHQSRQQGANQLAQQVSKSIKQLAMENAEFFIE
FT                   LNPEHDKITSHGINSIQFNLRSNLGQSAQPLNKIASGGELSRISLAIQVLTSDKSAIPT
FT                   LIFDEVDVGISGATASVVGKLLRKLGQRCQVLCITHLPQVACQGHQHFSVEKHIIDEKT
FT                   ETKMTALSPAQRVKALAKLLGGSKITDSALANAQEMLDLVS"
FT   gene            complement(387262..388179)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387262..388179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0333"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02417.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPNTIDIKALQSSFQIIGLLGKPRHDVTLQMHKNLFQWLLEKG
FT                   YQVLVERPIGEQLGLSENYLASVDEIGQQAQLAIVIGGDGNVLGRARTLAKYDIALIGI
FT                   NRGNLGFLTDIDPKNAYSQLQACLEDGDCFVEERFILEASVERNGKIIARGNAVNEAVV
FT                   HPAKIAHMIDFHVYINDKFAFSQRSDGLIISTPTGSTAYSLSAGGPILTPQLNAIALVP
FT                   MFPHTLSSRPLVIDGDSKISIRFAEYNTSQLEVGCDSQVALEFSPDDIVHIQKSPDKLR
FT                   LLHLKNYNYYKVLSSKLGWLRNSV"
FT   gene            388330..388935
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0334"
FT   CDS_pept        388330..388935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0334"
FT                   /product="GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02418.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEMSNKEQHIEKEEQLQEEKHEEQQKTEETEVEAVNGVDPLEE
FT                   AILRVQELEAQLTEMVKKEQDFLLRSRAEMDNIRRRAEQDVEKAHKFGLEKFSKDILNT
FT                   IDNLERALATPANLEDESIKSLFDGVELTLKELLATVSRFGVEAVGVVGETFNPEVHQA
FT                   ISMQPMEGFETNQITVVLQKGYLLNGRVIRPAMVMVAA"
FT   gene            389116..390453
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0335"
FT   CDS_pept        389116..390453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0335"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNU0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02419.1"
FT                   /translation="MVISNLIIFSLLLVLLRVIYTRTQKLGITVLIGLLLGVICGVLLQ
FT                   QFAAPMVIKPTLEWINLVGNGYVRLLQMIVMPLVFVSILSAITRLNQASALGKISLSVI
FT                   SVLLITTAIAAAIGIAMTYAFDLTAEGLIAGERELAAQTHVAGRVEKVSELTIPSMLLS
FT                   FIPKNPFLELTGANPTSIISVVIFAALLGIASLSLAKEDHALGERIAQGVDTLNKLIMR
FT                   LVRMVIRLTPYGVFALMLKMATTSKWADIVNLGTFIVASYAAIFLMFVVHGLLLAVFRV
FT                   NPFTYFKKVMPTLSFAFTSRSSAATLPLNIETQTNKLGNNNVIANFAATFGATIGQNGC
FT                   AGIYPAMLAVMVAPTVGIDPFSLGYLATLILVVTISSLGIAGVGGGATFAAIVVLSTLN
FT                   LPLALVGLLISIEPLIDMGRTALNVNGSMVAGTITNQLLDKKTEKV"
FT   gene            complement(390504..393473)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390504..393473)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0336"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02420.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKKPSILMLTTLACSLSSAQPAETLETIVVSSQNDEIPIQDKK
FT                   VGETRIGTERIRRQQMSDSRDLVRYETGVTVVETGRFGASGYAVRGVDENRVGIMIDGL
FT                   RQSETLSSQGFKELFEGYGNFNNTRNGVEIENVKVATITKGADSIKSGSGALGGSVMFE
FT                   TKDARDYLIDKKYHISVKRGYQTMNNQDLTSVTLAGRYKWFDALFIHTRREGHEIENYF
FT                   YDIYKTQREDREAIGKTREKADPYDIVRESNLIKLSFQPHEEHRFTFALDKSNIHSQGE
FT                   DLSYTLRSSRYIDSEIYGQRKTNDKSHRKNTQFTYENFTQTPFWDHVKISYSTQKITNN
FT                   ARTDEYCSGPKCQAVLNEQGLKLDSRSGVNKIVDQYGGDITAKKIQKGWSDSVEYRNSK
FT                   DEIMPSLHYKEHSPQHTLLDCSKIDCNKPFRVYVKKDEDYRDVYQFQDRKIAIKTTKSG
FT                   KQYGEIELKTKPNNWGGKQYEELSFLLPFSTGYSRNDYNDRDLNTHTKQINLDFDKAFS
FT                   IWKTEHQLKYGGLYSKTEKSMVNKDGYQGRNVQWWVDAFFCNQYISGTYPPQYTPRPDY
FT                   WPGGSCTGNLREYVNGRYSYLIPVKTKNQALYFGDKITLSNWLNVDLNYRYDKVENIPR
FT                   YDSNVPVPKGLIAGIFIPLPDNAYGIGAKCGYNTDCMNTNLAQNLAIMLKNKSYKHHSY
FT                   NIGLNLDPLFFMRLQLKYSNGFRAPTSDEMFMTFKHPSFSITPNVNLKAEIAKTKEIAL
FT                   TFYKNNSFITLSAFQTDYKNFIDLVFVGERAVDIGSAIHYPFYQNQNRDHAKVTGFEIN
FT                   SRLELAELYSGFSGFRIGYKLTQQKGKMDGHIPMNAIQPRTMVYNLGYSTKHDQYGIDV
FT                   YITNVAEKKRHETYNMYWEGQAKSDKLVQGKKVTDSTVAWRNKRYTTIDAIAYARPNPH
FT                   LLLSFGVYNLTNEKYMTWDSARSIRSFGTLNLIDQNTGAGIKRFYAPGRNFRLNAELTF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(393756..396749)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393756..396749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0337"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTKHALLMLTALTLAQTALAEEVKSTEAVEELDTIVVSGASAG
FT                   EINIQEKKVGETQITTQTLTKQQVSDSRDLVRYETGITVVETGRMGASGYAVRGVDENR
FT                   VGIMIDGLRQSETLSSQGFKELFEGYGNFNNTRNGVEIENVKVATITKGADSIKSGSGA
FT                   LGGSVMFETKDARDYLIDKDYHIGVKRGYQSMDNQDLTSVTLAGRYKWFDALFIHTRRE
FT                   GREIENYFYDIYKNKEQDYAAIGKTREKADPYHITRESNLLKLAFQPHEEHRFSVALDD
FT                   SKLHSNGEDLSYTLRSSTRVDHEIYGQRKTNDKSHRKNTQFTYENFTQTPFWDHVKISY
FT                   STQKITNNARTDEYCSGPKCQAVLNEQGLKLDNSSGVNKIVDQHGGDIRAEKEKRGWRT
FT                   IIKYHNSKGEEMPGTHYREHTPQSTLIDCSKIDCKKPFKVYVKKNENWQDVYEFQNRPI
FT                   TIKTTPSGKTYGEIALKSKPGLFGGNQYEEVSFLLPFSAGYSRNDYNDRDLNTNTKQLD
FT                   LDFGKEFSLWGIEHKLKYGGLYSKTEKSMVNKDGYQGGNVQWWADAFFCNKPIDGTFPR
FT                   EYEPRPDYWPLVGCSGALRENVNGRYSYLIPVKTKNSALYIGDKITLTNWLNIDLNYRY
FT                   DKVTHMPRYDNSVPVPKGMIAGIFIPIPGNSYGINATCGYNTKCLNDNVAQNLAIMLQN
FT                   KTYKHHSYNLGVNLDPLAFMRLQLKYSNGFRAPTSDEMFMTFKHPSFSIAPNVQLKSEL
FT                   AKTKEAALTFYRHNSFITLSAFQTDYKDFIDLVFVGERAVDVGSVLTYPFYQNQNRDKA
FT                   KVTGFEVNSRLELSELHDRLKGFRVGLKLTQQKGKIDGKIPMNAIQPRTIVYNLGYSTE
FT                   EDKYGIDFYITDVAAKKRHETYNMYWEGQAKNGTLVQGKAVKDSTLAWRNNHYTTLDAI
FT                   AYARPLKNLLLTAGVYNITDKKYITWDSARSIRAIGTLNLIDQNTGAGIKRFYAPGRNF
FT                   RLNAEFTF"
FT   gene            complement(396973..398991)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396973..398991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0338"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02422.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVQFADVHFNAENTPVSAQFDDVYFSNQDGLAESHYIFQEGNQ
FT                   LWQRWQQTSEAHFVIAETGFGTGLNFFAVTQRFREFRLTYPDAPLKRLFFISFEKYPLP
FT                   LAQLKRAHQAYPEFQSLAQQLQQSWLEPIVGCYRFHFAETTLDLWFGDMAENLPQLGDY
FT                   MCNKIDAWFLDGFAPSKNPQMWQDTLYQHMYRYTKTQGTFSTFTAASAVRKGLIHAGFT
FT                   VTKRKGYGKKRECLQGVKAQQQPADIHAPWALVQPAELTENADIALIGGGIASVFSALS
FT                   LLERGAKVTVYCEDNSLAANASGNKQGAFYPQLSDDDLRYIRFYIHAFAYGKQRFNWAI
FT                   EQGITFEHDFCGVALCAYDAKSAVKLAKISALQLPPSLYQPLSQQALSEQVGLPLPCDG
FT                   GFIAQGAWLSPQQFVQNTFDFLATRGVIIKTQQKITALERQTTHWLLTTEQGDSFKHQV
FT                   VVLANGHKLTQFRQTEHLPVYPVRGQVSEIATSTELSKLKAVICYDGYLTPKAASQTHC
FT                   LGASHLRDNAERAFSLQEQQENQQKIQTNLASVDWVNEVDTRNNQARIGIRCSVRDRIP
FT                   MLGNVPDFEQQLSDYHNLYNLRRRKHAIKHAALHPNLFLIGALGSRGLTSAPLLAETLA
FT                   SLIYHEPLPLSEDILHQLNANRSWIRKLLKGSQVKQG"
FT   gene            399151..400371
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0339"
FT   CDS_pept        399151..400371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0339"
FT                   /product="FabB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVITGFGIISSIGNNKDEVLASLKAGKSGIEVMPEFVEIGMR
FT                   SHVAGTVKLNPSELIDRKIYRFMGDAAAYAYLSMKEAIEDAGLTEDQVSNDRTGLVIGA
FT                   GTGSAHNQLIACDAVRGPRGVKAVGPYAVTKTMASSVSACLATPYKIRGVNYSISSACA
FT                   TSAHCIGHALELIQLGKQDIVFAGGAEELSWECATEFDAMGAVSTKYNDTPEKASRAYD
FT                   ANRDGFVIAGGGAVVVVEELEHALARGAKIYAEIVGYGATSDGYDMVAPSGEGAERCMR
FT                   QAMATVDTPIDYINVHGTSTPVGDVKELGAIKNVFGDKVPAISSTKSMTGHSLGAAGAH
FT                   EAIYTLLMLDNDFIAPSINIETLDENAKGCNIVTETVENAGLKTVMSNSFGFGGTNAAL
FT                   IFKKYQA"
FT   gene            complement(400505..401470)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400505..401470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0340"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02424.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFRPFYQHIATTHLSAWLETLPLQLKQWEKQTHGDYAKWAKIV
FT                   DFLPHLDADHIDLKSAVKSESVSPLSAGEQQRLVYHLKQLMPWRKGPYHLHGIHIDCEW
FT                   RSDFKWDRVLPHLAPLKDRTILDVGCGSGYHMWRMVGEGAKIVVGIDPTELFLCQFEAV
FT                   RKLLNNDRRANLIPLGIEQMQPLAAFDTVFSMGVLYHRKSPLDHLSQLKNQLVRGGELV
FT                   LETLVVDGDINTVLVPADRYAKMKNVYFIPSVPALINWLEKVGFKNVRCVDVAPTSLAE
FT                   QRKTDWLENESLIDFLDPCDHTKTIEGYQAPTRAVILANK"
FT   gene            complement(401467..402981)
FT                   /gene="putP_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401467..402981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putP_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0341"
FT                   /product="PutP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02425.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLDPTLITFTIYIFGMLLIGLFAYRYTNNLSDYILGGRRLGSF
FT                   VTAMSAGASDMSGWLLMGLPGAIYLSGLIEGWIAIGLTIGAYLNWLFVAGRLRIYTEFN
FT                   QNALTLPEYFHHRFGTSHNLLKIVSASIILVFFTIYCASGVVAGAKLFQNLFSVDYATA
FT                   LWYGALATIAYTFIGGFLAVSWTDTIQATLMIFALILTPVFVLISLEGLSQFNVVLAQA
FT                   ESQAHKDFTDIFTGTTPLGLLSLAAWGLGYFGQPHILARFMAADSVKSLNKARRISMTW
FT                   MILCLVGAMGIGFFGIAYFYANPTVAGLVNKESEQVFIELAKLLFNPWIAGILLSAILA
FT                   AVMSTLSCQLLISSSAITEDFYKGFIRPTASEKELVWLGRAMVLAIAAIAIWIAQDEHS
FT                   KVLKLVEFAWAGFGSAFGPVVLFSLFWKRMTSSAALLGMLTGAIVVFGWKSWTPIGSEL
FT                   HQLYEMIPGFTLASLVIITTSLLSAKPEAQIVDTFEQAQKAYKNAL"
FT   gene            403136..404611
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0342"
FT   CDS_pept        403136..404611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cafA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0342"
FT                   /product="CafA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02426.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSVELLVNVTPSETRIALVDMGILKEVHIERQAKRGIVGNIYKG
FT                   RVTRVLPGMQSAFVDIGLEKAAFLHASDIVSHTECVEESEQKQFVVKDIAELVREGQDI
FT                   VVQVVKDPLGTKGARLTTDITLPSRYLVFMPENSHVGVSQRIESEEERARLKELVLPLC
FT                   DELGGFIIRTAADGATEEELKQDADFLKRLWRKVLERRAKYPTKSMLYGELALTQRILR
FT                   DFIGAGLEKIRIDSKLCFTEVKQFTEEFMPTLVDKLVLYSGNQPLFDVYGVEAAIQTAL
FT                   NKRVNLKSGGYLIIEQTEAMTTIDINTGAFVGHRNLEETIFNTNIEATKAIAQQLQLRN
FT                   LGGIIIIDFIDMQTDDHRVRVLESLQEALSKDRVKTSVNGFTQLGLVEMTRKRTRESLE
FT                   HVLCGDCPACEGRGRIKTVETVCYEIMREIIRVHHLFASEQFVVYASRAVADYLINEES
FT                   HGLLAELEVFIGKQVQIKTEVYYNQEQFDVVVM"
FT   gene            404810..406258
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0343"
FT   CDS_pept        404810..406258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0343"
FT                   /product="TldD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02427.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTVSNTLLTPSNLTLNDLQNTFDLLSHRQIDYADLYFQLSQDE
FT                   NWVLEDGIIKEGGFHIDRGVGVRAVSGEKTGFAYSDQIDLVSIQQCADAVKGIAQSKQG
FT                   NRIVPQGFHQVDPILRYQAINPLNSLSKEKKIALLYLVDKIARAEDPRVTRVSASLSAV
FT                   YEEVLIVATDGTLAADIRPLVRLSISVLVEQDGKRERGSAGAGGRFGLDWFLATERGEV
FT                   RAVYFAKEAVRQALVNLSAIAAPAGMMPVVLGAGWPGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRKESSL
FT                   FTGKIGELVTSPLCTIVDDGTLQDRRGSITVDDEGVPGQYNVLIKDGILQGYMQDKMNA
FT                   RLMGVAPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLAGQSQFDDLIASVDRGIFAPHFGGGQVDI
FT                   TSGKFVFSTSEAYLIENGKITKPVKGATLIGSGIEVMQNISMVADKVEIDHGVGVCGKE
FT                   GQSVPVGVGQPALKIDKITVGGTN"
FT   gene            406387..407583
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0344"
FT   CDS_pept        406387..407583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0344"
FT                   /product="ArgD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYNREIFDQVMIQNYVPAQFIPVRGKGSHVWDQQGKDYIDFTS
FT                   GIAVNSLGHCADEIVDVLKQQSEKLWHSSNWFTSEPTLALATKLVEKTFAERVMFVNSG
FT                   AEANEAALKLARRYAVDHFGYQKSKIIAFKQSFHGRTLFTVSVGGQAKYSDGFGPKPAD
FT                   IVHVPFNDLAAVQAVMDENTCAVIVEPIQGESGILPASQDFLQGLRELCDQHNALLIFD
FT                   EVQTGVGRTGYLYAYMKYEVVPDILTSAKALGNGFPIGAMLTTHEIAKSFAPGVHGTTF
FT                   GGNPLACAVAEKVIDIISAPPFLQKIQRTSEKFMQKLQEINQQCGLFKEIRGEGLLIGA
FT                   ELIEQYHGRASEFVKKAADNGLMILVAGPNVLRFAPALNISEEALALGFERLAKTLHI"
FT   gene            complement(407639..408340)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0345"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407639..408340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0345"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02429.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQNIPTKKTRKGKDPHAPFVREKLSLPNGHNKLLLHSCCAPCS
FT                   GEVMEAIHASGIEFTIYFYNPNIHPLKEYLIRKEENIRFAEKWGIPFIDADYDRQEWFD
FT                   RAKGMEDEPERGIRCTMCFDMRFEKAAEYAHNNGFPVFTSCLGISRWKDMNQINGCGHR
FT                   AAEKYDDVVYWDYNWRKGGGSQRMIEISKRERFYQQEYCGCVYSLRDTNKWREANGRQK
FT                   IEIGKLYYSAD"
FT   gene            complement(408419..409411)
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0346"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408419..409411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0346"
FT                   /product="IspB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02430.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQHNLMSIDDIQKLIHRDMQKTNETILAQLNSDVTLINQLGYY
FT                   IIQSGGKRIRPMIAILAARALGFHGEQPITCATFIEFIHTATLLHDDVVDESALRRGNP
FT                   TANAEFGNAASVLVGDFIYTRAFQLMTQLDSLRILKVMSDATNVIAEGEVQQLMNVNDP
FT                   NTTEENYMQVIYGKTARLFEAATHCAAILAHATEAQENALREYGCYLGTAFQLVDDILD
FT                   YSADAQALGKNIGDDLAEGKPTLPLLHAMHHGNPAQAKLIREAIEQGGKRDILEDVLTI
FT                   MTEHKSLDYAMMRAKQEAQKAVDAIALLPENEYKQALISLAYLSVDRAY"
FT   gene            409630..409941
FT                   /gene="rpL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0347"
FT   CDS_pept        409630..409941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL21"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0347"
FT                   /product="RpL21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02431.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVFQSGGKQHRVSEGQVVRLEKLEVATGETVEFDSVLMIVNGE
FT                   DVKIGAPVVAGGKVVAEVVAHGRGDKVKIVKFRRRKHSRKQQGHRQWFTEVKITGIQA"
FT   gene            409962..410219
FT                   /gene="rpL27"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0348"
FT   CDS_pept        409962..410219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL27"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0348"
FT                   /product="RpL27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02432.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKAGGSTRNGRDSEAKRLGVKRFGGESVLAGSIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGSNVGMGRDHTLFATADGKVKFEVKGEKNRKYVSIIAE"
FT   gene            410284..411216
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0349"
FT   CDS_pept        410284..411216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0349"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02433.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQPLLGFLFAFTAACMWGSLPIALQQLLNIMDAQTVVWFRFAV
FT                   AAIGLFFILKLTKRLPNWTVLRLRHWLLILLGIVGLSANFFLYNVALQYIPPTTSQVFS
FT                   PLSSFGMLLVGVLLFKETFAVYQKVGLGLLILGLILFFNQRVEDFLQFGTYVKGIIICI
FT                   SASLVWVAYGSAQKLMLHRLTAQQVLLPIYIGCTILFLPTATISQVTHLNAMQIGCLIY
FT                   CCLNTLIAYGAYAEALNHWDVTKVSAIVTQIPILTLIFSEVLLFIAPDYVMTEELNWIS
FT                   YIGVCFVVSGALFSATGHRILVKITNRKP"
FT   gene            411218..412135
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0350"
FT   CDS_pept        411218..412135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0350"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQQQPLMGFLFALITAMAWGSLPIALQRVVAVMSPETIVWYRFL
FT                   VAAMGLWIILGCSKKLPKISQFLPRYRLLALIGVVGLAANFVLFNTSLKYIEPSFAQIF
FT                   SQLSSFTMMIFGVVFFKEKLRLNQKIGLALLVVGLILFFNDRFGLFLSVNAYSTGIFLA
FT                   ASAALIWSIYGIAQKLMLREFNSQQILFVIYIGCALVFTPFAEVKQVSALSGWTLFCFI
FT                   YCCLNTLVGYGAYAEALNRWDISKVSVVITLMPLFTILFSYLLYLFYPQYFAEPDLNSI
FT                   SYIGALIVVLGAITSAIGHKFIKR"
FT   gene            412144..413316
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0351"
FT   CDS_pept        412144..413316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0351"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02435.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDEALIRVEAGDGGNGCVSFRREKYIPKGGPDGGDGGDGGDV
FT                   YLVADENLNTLIDYRFEKRFAAGRGENGRSAGCTGHRGNDITLRVPVGTRAIDNDTKEV
FT                   LGDLTKHGAKMLVAKGGYHGLGNTRFKSSVNRAPRQKTNGTPGEKRDLQLELMLLADVG
FT                   MLGLPNAGKSTFIRAVSAAKPKVADYPFTTLVPSLGVVRVDENHSFVVADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   EGAGLGVRFLKHLERCRVLIHLVDIAPIDESDPAENISIIESELFQYSEALADKPRWLV
FT                   FNKIDTMSDEEAHERAQAITERLGWDDDYYLISAVTGKNVQPLCRDIMDFIEANPRHEV
FT                   EQTADEAEVKFKWDDYHQAQLADHQFEDEDEDWDDWSEEDEEGVETIYKP"
FT   gene            complement(413401..413841)
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413401..413841)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0352"
FT                   /product="Fur"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEENIKLLKKAGLKITEPRLTILALMQEHQEEHFSAEDVYKMLL
FT                   ERGEEIGLATVYRVLNQFDEAKILIRHNFEGNKSVFELAPTEHHDHIICVDCGKVFEFN
FT                   DDIIEKRQREITKQHGIELATHSLYLYGKCSNVKKCDENGKK"
FT   gene            complement(413866..414390)
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413866..414390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fldA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0353"
FT                   /product="FldA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02437.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVGLFYGSDTGNTENIAKMIQKQLGSDLVDVRDIAKSTKEDIE
FT                   AYDFLMIGIPTWYYGEAQCDWDDFFPTLEEIDFTDKLVAIFGCGDQEDYAEYFCDAMGT
FT                   VRNIIEPKGAIIVGHWPTDGYHFEVSQALVDENTFVGLCIDEDRQPELTAERVEKWVKQ
FT                   VFDEMCLAELA"
FT   gene            complement(414396..414680)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414396..414680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0354"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02438.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQDADCITLDLFANTRKVGRPKTNPLSREQQIRINKRNQLKRD
FT                   KSIGLKRVELKLHTDLVEQLEDLAANLHVSRSELIVTILQDYFNIQEDR"
FT   gene            complement(414796..415584)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0355"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414796..415584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0355"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02439.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENNLLHFQFHQLKQEINAPTFVFIHGLFGDMNNLGIIARAFSE
FT                   KYPILRVDLRNHGQSFHHEEMNYTLMAEDLANVIHTLQLEKVILIGHSMGGKTAMKMTA
FT                   LYPHLVEKLIVIDIAPVKYGHHGHDAVFAGLFATKQAKPKTRQEAKHYLAQYIPEEAIQ
FT                   QFMLKSFDANAKEYFRFNLSALHANYPHIMDWQPCHCTVPTLFIRGGQSNYIKTEDTQP
FT                   ILAQFPQATAFTINGCGHWVHAEKPEFVIRAIERFLISNK"
FT   gene            415664..416284
FT                   /gene="seqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0356"
FT   CDS_pept        415664..416284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="seqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0356"
FT                   /product="SeqA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIEVDEELYQYIASQTQSIGESASDILRRLLNFSNKAVEKTEV
FT                   PPVAVKTTEPAPTAPQPAVQAETEAVFENPKILPKKQSDESIQQVVTKVRDLLRSDAFQ
FT                   QESKAVVRFLNILKVLYRTNPESFAQATESLQGRTRVYFARDEGTLLMAGNQTKPKQIP
FT                   DTPYWVITNTNSGRKMLMLEGAMQSMHLPADLIEEVRSYFVAN"
FT   gene            416287..417705
FT                   /gene="menE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0357"
FT   CDS_pept        416287..417705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0357"
FT                   /product="MenE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02441.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPWQRFASDPIKQNQIALRDPQGEVFTWRQLFEQISQYAKLLQY
FT                   HGVQPNSGVALCGKNELELLLLYLATIQIGARVFPLNPAFPVEKIQQYCRAADIEFYYA
FT                   PHALLLRDCQAISLTVNVQVEQVEPEVRSDCENFFIPATMTLTSGSSSVPKAVVHHLQA
FT                   HLDNAKGVCELMQFDANASWLLSLPLYHVSGQGILWRWLRAGAVLHFPQADFYASVGQA
FT                   THVSLVPTQLQRLLSYWQENTILDSSLKTQHILLGGAQIPTALTAQLAKWGVQSYSGYG
FT                   MTEMASTVFAKRSDDKMGVGQPLCGREYRLVEGEIWLKGAGLALGYWQQGTILPLTNKQ
FT                   GWFATKDKGIWRDNELVILGRIDNMFISGGENIQPEEIERIIQQWQYVKQVFVLPKADI
FT                   EFGQRPVAFIEFSVPFSDALVEALTLWLADKLEKFKHPVAYFPLNTQQLQQGAIKISRT
FT                   RLKLALQDLLGTHE"
FT   gene            417702..421043
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0358"
FT   CDS_pept        417702..421043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0358"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02442.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTHLVKKAFFALSLCFMFNAYTFAQLPTPNDIQAQLKVAKSAE
FT                   QNDTNSKTVVQNLEETLALLAKIDKQKADIKDLEARIDGAAEQTTKAQKRLETLKSTPA
FT                   PSATQFEKLSLADLQAKLLSTQQALQQIQADATGLNTELVTLRTAPERAQVTLNANLTR
FT                   VQEINKLLANADTIPSGKVKLETELALLELQNSFNKLLLQGNNVLTTLYTLELEDKNLE
FT                   VAQLQEQIKNLQDAINQKYLKESQQQVEQLTKSQLENKGTTHPEVASQLEQNVRLSQAL
FT                   VQQTTEMNTLSQDNLRIKNVLNNLQQTQRNIEDQISALQGSLVLSRIINKQKELLPQDE
FT                   MIAGLSKRITDLRVRIFDLTEMRDNLYDPQSYIAALEKKQQVAFSAQEKASLDSILQER
FT                   RKLLSDIISLLNNQLNLVINIELNQKQVALISDQLQSKLQQQSFWVKSNAPMDVDWVKQ
FT                   FLPAVQVQVTEIIKQIDFSNWREDLVPAALIIALLLVFTFLIQLQKAKIKQRLTNINQK
FT                   INTLTSDSQWHTPEAILWTLVLCLPSTFIFTALLVFMVYLCFAEPLNLASWVVSMGGYW
FT                   CFFAFMLSLLRPNGIAYRHFSMPKESVDRFYRVFGRSVWISALWINASLFTHLETGITN
FT                   DVIGQVMTISVLFISLLIIGPRIQDAVKSYENSSEDNTKSIHMVLKIGRFFLVAAPIIL
FT                   IVLVVMGYYYTALNLMEHLMSSYFVVVTWLVLKNVIHRGLTVSSRRLSYNRLKEKIEQQ
FT                   AQPKVNTEEELNIGLELQQSESLGIAQVKDQVLRVTDLLLTVILLGMLYWVWSDLVTVA
FT                   YYLQGVTLWQQSVTTAAGTVMESITLLNLLLAVVILIAMYALVRNIGGLLEVLVFSRVS
FT                   FSQGTPYTITTLATYFIIAIGAGVAFSTLGMSWSKLQWLFAALSVGLGFGLQEIFANFV
FT                   SGLIILFERPVRIGDVITIGEYSGTVSRIRIRSTTLIDFDRKEVIVPNKAFVTERLVNW
FT                   ALNDSVTRVVIRVGVGYGSDLELTKRLLLQAATECDRVLKDPEPVVYFLNFGASSLDHE
FT                   LRLYVGKLADRNPTVDCLNRRINSLFEENNIEISFNQLDVFIKNQVTNEEIKLNQQCFP
FT                   TQKQEG"
FT   gene            421047..422120
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0359"
FT   CDS_pept        421047..422120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0359"
FT                   /product="AroC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57840"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02443.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNTIGQLFQVTTFGESHGIALGCIVDGVPPGLSLSEADIQPDL
FT                   DRRKPGTSRYTTPRREDDEVQILSGVFEGKTTGTSIGMIIKNADQRSQDYGDIKDRFRP
FT                   GHADFTYQQKYGIRDYRGGGRSSARETAMRVAAGAIAKKYLREHFGVEVRGFLAQIGDV
FT                   AIAPQVIEQIDWQQVNSNPFFCPDPSAVEKFDELIRQLKKEGDSIGAKLTVVAENVPVG
FT                   LGEPVFDRLDADLAHALMGINAVKAVEIGDGFAVVNQRGSAHRDEMTPEGFLSNHAGGI
FT                   LGGISSGQPIVATIALKPTSSITIPGRSVNLANEPVEVITKGRHDPCVGIRAVPIAEAM
FT                   VAIVLLDHLLRHKAQNR"
FT   gene            422185..423045
FT                   /gene="mepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0360"
FT   CDS_pept        422185..423045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0360"
FT                   /product="MepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02444.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKSVNIAVMLTALFSLLCSLAYASPQEWQKIKRPIPGSPEPIG
FT                   SYSNGCIIGAQALPYKGDGYQVIRKNRNRYYGHPDMIDYLQRLGKKVKAAGLPTMLIGD
FT                   IAMPGGGRFLTGHASHQMGLDADIWLRMGTMSDQDALNSDGKGLLVVDRKAQRVDERVW
FT                   NNNHALLIKLAAEDPKVTRIFVNPAIKLKLCQSAGNQRAWLHKVRPWFGHDSHFHVRLT
FT                   CPKGASYCENQAPVPAGDGCGSELYSWFEPPKPTKTPSEPKAVPQAPPLCQQILNAPNR
FT                   SEWLE"
FT   gene            423055..423819
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0361"
FT   CDS_pept        423055..423819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0361"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02445.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGINVLVLLFAVALVAGFIDAIAGGGGLITIPALLMTGMPPAL
FT                   ALGTNKLQACGGSFSASLYFLRQRAVNLAEVWLILLMTFIGASLGTVLIQLVDSAIIKK
FT                   VLPFLILAIGLYFLFSPTLGNEDRQKRISYLAFAFTAGLGIGFYDGFFGPGTGSLLSLA
FT                   FVMLLGFNLTKATAHAKVLNFTSNVASLIFFLIGGQIMWSVGFAMMAGQFIGANLGAKM
FT                   VLSKGKTLIRPMVVVMSFIMTMKMAYDQGWFS"
FT   gene            423825..424781
FT                   /gene="msbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0362"
FT   CDS_pept        423825..424781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0362"
FT                   /product="MsbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02446.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSEEDTRLTARSGYQPQFSWSYLQPKYWLIWLGIFGLILLAFV
FT                   PFRLRDKLASYIGKIVARKAKKQRHRAKINLQYCFPHWTEAQREQTIEEMFVIVTQVML
FT                   GIGEIAIRSKRHLQRRSCFTGLEHIHRAREQGKNIILLVPHAWAIDASGIILHTHGMPM
FT                   TSMYNPHRNPLVDWLWTFARQRFGGKMHARQNGIKPFLNHVKQGDMGYYLPDEDYGAEL
FT                   SVFVDFFATYKATLPGINKIARLAKAAVIPMFPRYNALSGKYEIEIHPAMTLSDDPEQA
FT                   ARAMNQEIESFVTATPAQYVWILRLLKTRKDGTDIYA"
FT   gene            425016..425558
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0363"
FT   CDS_pept        425016..425558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0363"
FT                   /product="Apt"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57841"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02447.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKLALIKSSIKSIPNHPKEGIIFRDITSLLEVPAAFQTVVDLF
FT                   VTRYKEKGITKVLGTESRGFIFGAPVALALNVPFVLVRKPGKLPRETISQTYQLEYGQD
FT                   TLEIHTDAIHAQDKVLIIDDLLATGGTVEATVKLVQRLGGDVQDAAFVINLPDLGGEAR
FT                   LNALGIDAYTLVDFAGH"
FT   gene            425593..427737
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0364"
FT   CDS_pept        425593..427737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0364"
FT                   /product="DnaX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQVLARKWRPKTFSDVVGQTHILTALSNGLKENRLHHAYLFSG
FT                   TRGVGKTSIARLFAKGLNCVHGVTAEPCGECEHCKAIEQGNFIDLIEIDAASRTKVEDT
FT                   RELLDNVQYKPVQGRYKVYLIDEVHMLSRHSFNALLKTLEEPPEYVKFLLATTDPQKLP
FT                   ITILSRCMQFHLKALEQQQIAQHLEFILTQEKIPFEFLALEKLAKAAQGSIRDSLSLTD
FT                   QAIAMSNGNITLNVVHEMLGLLDDDQALDIIHALQQGQGESVMKGVQAVAEKGGDWDEL
FT                   LRDIGENLHKIAMQQLLPSSQLDDTSRIGFLASHISPEDVQFFYQVMLTGRKELPYAPN
FT                   RRIGVEMTLLRALAFHPKFVAVAPTHATLVSEQDIGGSSTRHIEVPIVSQNIKSQYKSQ
FT                   VKSTVAAPAQVSPPVEEKVHTHTEETETYSPAFDALAQIDKLDHLTITPQKEKKKHSSS
FT                   TEALAPRVSLSSDTSSSTLTSLLVIESKPRDTSFIKNKASALSTLSAPETALSSASPLN
FT                   TPVLQATQHTEPEGEDEDDIIDDTLLAETYRWEWRNPELAKTQEGIKPSALKQRLEQEI
FT                   TPELRAKVIDIARKQDFWTDCVESLDIQNLTKELALNCILLSHDGEVFHLGVRDNKAHL
FT                   HTTNAQQQLQQALSQLQQQAMNVLISPTDSDNLTPTEWYRQTYKALREKAQQALQQDEK
FT                   LQLFLHEFSAEIELSTVKPI"
FT   gene            complement(427790..429115)
FT                   /gene="nhaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427790..429115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0365"
FT                   /product="NhaP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02449.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYTYICFLSAISIFIGFVTRKLSDKIQYTIAITATSIIVSVLF
FT                   LIFGHLSWFKLDIIATQVMEQLDFKSFLLNGILGFLLFAGALGIKLPVLKNQKWEITVF
FT                   ALFSTLASTFIIGVLLYSVAYLIGLPIDLIYCILFGALISPTDPIAVLAIIKNLKAPKR
FT                   LSMQVEGESLFNDGVGLVIFTTIFAVAFGGHAPTLAGITELFLQEAVGGILFGLVIGFV
FT                   AHLLISSTDDGSLEILLTLTIPTAGFMLANMLHVSGALAMVVAGILIGNWTRHTGFSKQ
FT                   SQLYLDHFWEMIDHFLNSLLFLLIGLALLLVDFGAQGFILLILAIPICLIGRYISVWMP
FT                   FKVMQRFRSYNPYTLRILTWGGLRGGLSLAMALSIPKGMLYLEHIGMDVRDLLLVMTYA
FT                   VVTFSILVQGSTIETMIKKSKESILHQRGYVGLHPNKTSSED"
FT   gene            complement(429241..429594)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0366"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429241..429594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0366"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02450.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVHRFHSNGRLSEIAIYNGIIHLAGQVPEKTTTETAYEQTKEV
FT                   LGLIDQLLSEAGSKKAQIIHAQIYLADMDYYDEMNKAWDEWVDKENPPTRATVEARLAH
FT                   PDWKVEIVLTAAA"
FT   gene            429696..430412
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0367"
FT   CDS_pept        429696..430412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0367"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02451.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLISNQHGAIVMALLPFLYGLFSSQPVWQHLFLFFAWAALYLM
FT                   TYPFLNLFKGRNMAMNIKWSLIYGGTSLLFALPALYYNWHILYFLLAMLPLVAVNIYYV
FT                   KQKNERALLNDFAGIAIFALAGMASYYFAERAFDRQIWLVALYPSLFFIATTLYVKSVL
FT                   RERKNPFYLKASIIFHFLCVVIFLPFQQYGLALAYFPALLRAIWLPRMKLSVKQVGLAE
FT                   MVVSLLFFVLLLLATL"
FT   gene            430422..431150
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0368"
FT   CDS_pept        430422..431150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0368"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02452.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTILFIFSVFLSGVVHAQSAPVSPELSAVLPQTAPTATGAEQH
FT                   VSALNASELSDEARRELIREAADKKEWTRAFELILPLALKGDYQAQANLGILYARGQGV
FT                   PQDFEKAYWWFSEAAEKGSIKAINNLAVFYLQGHGVKQDIRHSITLFEKTANSGSLDAM
FT                   LVLGQIYENELNQMTQAFKWYKKAAEAGNHDAQFRLAVMYENGEGTKKNKKQAVYWYQK
FT                   VSVQQNELAALAQERLSRLQ"
FT   gene            complement(431181..433433)
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431181..433433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0369"
FT                   /product="ParC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02453.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIINYEGIEQTPLREFTEKAYLNYSMYVIMDRALPFIGDGLKPV
FT                   QRRIIYAMSELGLNAAAKYKKSARTVGDVLGKFHPHGDSACYEAMVLMAQPFSYRYPLV
FT                   DGQGNWGAPDDPKSFAAMRYTESRLAKIADILLSELGQGTVDYQPNFDGTLEEPQYLPA
FT                   RLPHILLNGTTGIAVGMATDIPPHNINELAEAAVMLIDNPKASLDDLLTVVQGPDYPTE
FT                   AEIISSKEDIRKLYEQGRGSVRMRAVWKKEDGEIIITALPHQASPSKVIAQIAEQMSAK
FT                   KLPMVEDIRDEADHENPIRIVLIPRSNRVDVDALMAHLFATTDLEKSYRVNMNMIGLDN
FT                   RPAVKNLVQILTEWLQFRRTTVTRRLQYRLNKVLDRLHILQGLLIAYLNIDEVIHVIRH
FT                   EDEPKAALIDRFGLSETQAEAILNLRLRHLAKLEENELQAEKDRLEEERDSLQLILGSE
FT                   RRLNTLIKKEIQQDAQTYASPRLSPLVQRAEAKAISESDMTPAEPVTVILSEMGWVRCA
FT                   KGHDIDVQNLSYKAGDKYLSHAYGKSNQAAVFIDSTGRSYALDPLSLPSARSQGEPLTG
FT                   KLSLPAGASVEHVLMEQDKQALLMASDAGYGFICQFDDLIARNKAGKALISLPENAKVL
FT                   TPLRIDNENARLVALTSAGRMLIFPVKDLPSLAKGKGNKIVTIPAAHAKARTELLVRLF
FT                   LINEQTSLVFHAGKRKITLKPEDWQKFSAERGRKGTQLPRGLHSHADIELLTPDSE"
FT   gene            complement(433699..435597)
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433699..435597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0370"
FT                   /product="ParE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNYSAQEITVLKDLEPVQLRPGMYTDTTRPNHLGQEVIDNSVD
FT                   EALAGYANKIEVVLHKDQSLEVIDNGRGMPVDIHPVEKLSGVEVILTKLHAGGKFSNKN
FT                   YEFSGGLHGVGISVVNALSERVDVTVKRNGEVYKIAFENGRKVEELEVIGTCGRRNTGT
FT                   TVHFKPNPKYFDSDKFSVSRLRHLLRAKAVLCSGLEIKFIDKINQTEDCWCYEDGLADY
FT                   LSEAVNGLETLPETPFIGDFKGDTEAVSWALLWLPEGGDLLSESYVNLIPTIQGGTHVN
FT                   GLRQGLLDAMREFCEFRNLLPRGVKLSADDIWERCAYVLSLKMQDPQFAGQTKERLSSR
FT                   QSAVFVAGVVKDAFSLWLNQHVQQAELLAEMAISSAQRRLRAAKKVVRKKLVSGPALPG
FT                   KLADCSQQDLDKTELFLVEGDSAGGSAKQARDREYQAILPLRGKILNTWEVSSEQVLSS
FT                   SEIHDIAVALGIDPDNEDLSQLRYGKVCILADADSDGLHIATLLCALFLRHFPKLVQKG
FT                   HVYVAMPPLYRIDLGKDVFYALDESEKDAILDRLKGKKGKPNVQRFKGLGEMNPLQLRE
FT                   TTMDPNTRRLVQLTYALEQEEQAATLELMDMLLAKKRAEDRKNWLQTKGDQVDLAV"
FT   gene            435794..436915
FT                   /gene="nspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0371"
FT   CDS_pept        435794..436915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0371"
FT                   /product="NspC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTTLQTPYYLIDKSKLLRNMEKIAYLREKSGAKALLALKCFAT
FT                   WGVFDFMCQYMDGTTSSSLYEVKLGREKFGGETHAYSVAYSPEEIGEVVANADKIIFNS
FT                   ISQLQRFCDHTTHLPRGLRVNPRVSTSSFLLADPARPHSRLGEWDVAKIRDVMPLINGF
FT                   MFHNNCENEDFGKFCEMLDRIEQEFGELLHQVDWVSLGGGIHFTGENYPLEAFAERLKQ
FT                   FSAKFGVQVYLEPGEAAITLSTSLEVTVLDILNNGKELAIVDAATEAHMLDLLIYRSEA
FT                   KLLPDAFQGKGDYQYMVCGKSCLAGDIFGEYRFEKPLQIGDRISFCDAAGYTMVKKNWF
FT                   NGVNMPAIAIKELDGRIRVVKTFGYQDYVESLS"
FT   gene            437115..438353
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0372"
FT   CDS_pept        437115..438353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0372"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNVLVIGAGGVSQVVVHKCAQHNDVLGKISIASRKIEKCRAIA
FT                   DSVAEKGNFKVPATIDCFEIDVFDIEATKALIQKTESQIVINVGPSFVNMSVLQACIET
FT                   GAAYIDTAMHEDPSKVCETPPWYANYEWKRRELCKQNNITAILSAGFDPGVVNAYAAYA
FT                   VNDEFDSVESIDIIDINAGSHGRYFATNFDPEVNFREFTGTVWSWQNSQWVSNKMFEIK
FT                   RTDDLPIVGMQNSYLTGHEELHSLSTHLNVPNIRFWMGFGDHYINVFNVLKNLGLLSVH
FT                   PVKTAEGVEVIPIKVVKAVLPDPASLAPNYTGKTCIGNLVKGKKDGKDKEIFIYNVADH
FT                   KEAYEEVGSQGISYTAGVPAVAAALLIATGEWDVGEMRNVEQLDPKPFLNLLNKIGLPN
FT                   RIKDEHGDRELAF"
FT   gene            438506..439423
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0373"
FT   CDS_pept        438506..439423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0373"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02457.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRLLDCTASDFQHMNGQQLKQAICASEGRVILSENMVAVQPLY
FT                   PNVTNSELAAAFGADLILLNLFDVFSPKIQGLESDPAHTVVQLKRLVGRPIGINLEPVD
FT                   EHAVQIETLDTLAKGRLATTEALQQAKKLGFDFVCLTGNPKTGVTNTEIVQAIKRARAV
FT                   LGEDGLIIAGKMHGAGVANETGSGLISEQDLVSFIEAGADIILLAAPGTIPGMTVERVE
FT                   KYVQLIHAKGALALLAIGTSQEGADEATIRQIALNSKMAGADLYHIGDAGFYGIAVPEN
FT                   IMTYSIAIRGRRHTYVRMALSTHR"
FT   gene            439455..440936
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0374"
FT   CDS_pept        439455..440936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0374"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02458.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLDLLKQSYNELPYVSKGFSHTLPERQRAVLSLLGFHTPHIEH
FT                   AKVLEIGCGFGGNIISSALIHPNAHFVGVDLSETQIEGGKAIVNQLGLKNVELLCQDIS
FT                   FFENSSIKFDYIVCHGVFSWVPESVRRKILTVIKSHLNENGAATISYNTYPGWKSLEAL
FT                   KDMMTFRVDLLAKQNIHLSMREKVAYGKGTADFLSQFALGDKRMKDVADGIKDKDEHYI
FT                   YHEYFEEYNQPLYLYEFNELLEEYGLAHICDSSVSATFPIFKDERIETLLDNECGDNHL
FT                   LKEQYYDYILNRQFRTSIVTHLENREKCNISRHIQINDLKNIYIRTNLNAESSSKVVQS
FT                   LKAHYPNAMKVSDFVERYFTDNRNDGYTSVLLEIYNENIDFYARNITVTKQDKIKLKTV
FT                   YRKYLDYYLNTEKPVISLSNFVGNTLVLNSGDIHAILSFDGQHSDEELADLLFEKVQSG
FT                   ILRMNHAHTEQEQKATLLAFIKDTRAFVEANLMNE"
FT   gene            complement(440996..443956)
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440996..443956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0375"
FT                   /product="GlnE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPLAHVDATLNQLAKQLIAHFPEQYQDQIFQHIATDKEKPTSN
FT                   IGQLRYAIAMSDFFAETLQKQPHFLHQCWQQCPRLQDCEQYAERLTPLLAQVENEEQLY
FT                   KVLRQFRHREMAKLSFCQSLNLGSVEDIFIRLSQLAESVIIGARDWLYQRACAEMGTPV
FT                   DEQGTPLQLYILGMGKLGGFELNFSSDIDLIFTYASNGETVGARRSIDNAKFFTRLGQR
FT                   LINALDQYTCDGFVYRTDMRLRPFGENGALALSFAAMELYYQEQGRDWERYAMIKGRIL
FT                   GANAQDPHVNTLQQLLRPFVYRRYIDFSVLQALRDMKHKIEREVRRRGLVDNIKLGAGG
FT                   IREIEFIVQVFQLIRGGRESALQQPALLKVLPEISALELISAQQQEDLRQAYLFLRRTE
FT                   NILQAIHDQQTQQLPENTLDQQRLVLATQRFTQWDTQNKLETVTYPIHDWASFCEVLQQ
FT                   HQQNVRTVFDHLIGEEKEELSETETLWHDFLENEIEESEIEQMLIEHHIEERDFHEIIE
FT                   KLMQFRNEVTRRPIGTRGRIALTQVMPTLLPQIFAHTAYLHLLPRMLNIVDKILTRTTY
FT                   LELLVENPQALTQLIELCAQSRMIAEQVARHPILLDELLDRNALLNPPPYDHYASELRQ
FT                   YLLRLTPDDEEQMIDGLRQFKQATLLRIAAADILGALPVMKVSDHLTFLAEAIIHVVVE
FT                   LAWQQVTTRFGTPAHLAEGEKGFLVIGYGKLGGIELGYKSDLDLVFLYQSDEQSQTCGG
FT                   KRSIESNQFYLRLAQKIISIFSINTFAGVLYEVDMRLRPSGESGLLCSSISAFKAYQLH
FT                   DAWTWEKQALVRSRAIYGEARLQTEFNAIRAEVLSAPRDLATLQQDVVAMRQKMYAHLA
FT                   HPDSDTFNIKTDRGGITDIEFIAQYLVLAHAPQNPALTRWSDNVRIFEIMAESAVISQE
FT                   ICDQLKQCYVDLRNRIHHLNLLGELSIVPQTEFQTERQFIQTIWHRLFEHNDKYEE"
FT   gene            444251..445255
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0376"
FT   CDS_pept        444251..445255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0376"
FT                   /product="TbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLKTSFFFTALSTLSLSVFAQTQAVNVYTYDSFTSEWGAGPKV
FT                   KKAFETHFPQCQVNFTAFGDSGTMFNRLRLEGKKTKADVVVGLDNYNLEEAEKSGLFVQ
FT                   HKVDLTPLSLPVEWKNQTFLPYDFGQFAFIYDKTKVQQPPKSLKELVERDDLKVIYQDP
FT                   RTSSVGRGLLIWMNHVYTENEVAQAWQKLAKHTVTVGKGWSDTYGAFLKGEADVVLSYN
FT                   TSPLYHMVFEQKDQYLATEFEEGGVLQIETAARVAQHDNHCADHFLAFLIHPEAQGHLV
FT                   KNNVMLPVINTNIEPHFDALKATQMNTKVLDTSKVNAEQVKKWIAVWQTTLTQ"
FT   gene            445268..446878
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0377"
FT   CDS_pept        445268..446878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0377"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02461.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRFRAFTYRPASYLGGMLVIVFLIAFYAFALGAVFSLPFVRSW
FT                   TALLSDQYLQHVIIFSFWQAFLSAVLAVLFGVIVARAFFYQPFVGKKLILKLFSLTFVL
FT                   PALVVIFGLLGVYGASGWLAMLSQFFAWDWTPNIYGLTGILLAHLFFNVPLACRLFLQG
FT                   LQAIPVQQRQLAAQLNLRAWHFIRLIEWPYLRQQLLPAFTLIFMLCFTSFAIVLTLGGG
FT                   PKYTTLEVAIYQAILFEFDVPKAGLFALLQFVFCFLLFTLSSFFSPAPATTLHSQPTWF
FT                   APQSYWVKLWQRMIIVCATVFILLPLLNTLVSALLSPQFFTLWLQPQLWKALGYSLTIA
FT                   PTSALLALVLSFAVLLLARELHWRHYRSLSHVILNIGATILAIPTLVLAIGLFILLREI
FT                   DFSPYHLFGVVVCCNALAAMPFVLRILALPMHNNMIYYEKLCQSLNLRGWQRFRLIEWH
FT                   KLRAPMKYAFALACALSLGDFTAIALFGQADFTSLPHLLYQQLGHYRSQEAAVTAFILL
FT                   VFCLSVFMIIERHQEPRDD"
FT   gene            446871..447548
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0378"
FT   CDS_pept        446871..447548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0378"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02462.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLNGVQFSYNTFTFELDLQIPAQQKVAIIGASGAGKSTLLNLI
FT                   AGFALPQQGEIWLNGENHSQTQPYERPVSILFQENNLFTHLTVAENMALGLKPSLKLTA
FT                   LEQQRVQQVASAVGLQGFLNQLPTQLSGGQKQRVALARCLLRDKPILLLDEPFSALDPD
FT                   LRAEMLHLLLQLCDEKKLTLLIVTHQVNELQQKMDRMIRFEHGRMSESTILKDNFNEKQ
FT                   TAL"
FT   gene            447583..448593
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0379"
FT   CDS_pept        447583..448593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0379"
FT                   /product="BioB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTATAFEIRTLTPHPTLEYWSVCKIEALFETPFLDLVYRAAQVH
FT                   RENFNPKAIQLSTLMSIKTGGCPEDCGYCPQSARYHTGVEKQQLLDVEEIVEKAKIAKA
FT                   RGAGRFCMGAAWRGPKPKDIEKVTAIIKAVKELGLETCGTFGLLQDGMAEDLKEAGLDY
FT                   YNHNLDTAPEHYGNVIGTRQFDDRINTLGKVRKAGLKVCCGGIIGMNETRKERAGLIAS
FT                   LANLDPQPESVPINQLVKVEGTPLADAAELDWTEFVRTIAVARITMPKSYVRLSAGRQG
FT                   MSEEMQAMCFMAGANSIFYGDKLLVTGNPEEDGDQRLMAKLDLEPETEENRYRAE"
FT   gene            complement(448664..450031)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448664..450031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0380"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTKQERQTWSSRLTYIMTVAGATVGFGATWRFPYLVGENGGGA
FT                   YVFLFCIAMILIGIPMILVENVIGRRLRVNAIDAFGDKLEKRNISNYWKIVGYMGLLGA
FT                   FGIMAYYMVLGGWVITYIIHLVTGSLDISSPITKEVTKNFYDLHISNSPLEISLYTLLF
FT                   VALNYFILAKGIIGGIERAVKYLMPLLFLFLIGMVIRNVTLPGAMEGISFYLKPDFTKI
FT                   TPQLFVFVLGQVFFALSLGFGVLITLSSYLNKEENLIQTAVITGFTNTIIAVLAGFMIF
FT                   PSLFTFGIAPNSGPTLVFQSLPIVFSHLWLGKIFAIIFFSLLLIAALTTSLTIYEVIIT
FT                   ALQEKLKMRRSKAIVFTLGGIFLLGNIPSILGDNLLKDVTIFGKSLFDTFDFVSGNILF
FT                   MLTALGCAVFVGFVLKDDAKKELSPHPDSTFTTIWFNYVKYVVPLIILVIFVSNLI"
FT   gene            complement(450056..450688)
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450056..450688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0381"
FT                   /product="Nth"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02465.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQKRIEILTRLRDHNPHPTTELNYSSPFELLIAVILSAQATDK
FT                   GVNKATEKLFPVANTPQAILDLGLDGLKEYIKTIGLYNSKAENIIKTCRDLIEKHNGEI
FT                   PENRSALEALAGVGRKTANVVLNTAFGHPTIAVDTHIFRVSNRTGFAPGKDVVKVEEKL
FT                   LKVVPDEFKVDVHHWLILHGRYTCIARKPRCGSCLIEDLCEFKEKTE"
FT   gene            complement(450685..451413)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450685..451413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0382"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTFAKQTALSDAKDDVMDQQSTLANTSTPSVWKTLFWQGVWKN
FT                   NSTLVQLLGLCPLLAVSNSVTNALGLGIATLFVLICSNTVVSLFRKQIPHEIRIPIYVM
FT                   IIATTVTVVQLLMNAYTYSLYQSLGIFIPLIVTNCIVIGRAEAFASKNPLSHAMFDGFA
FT                   MGLGMCLSLVFLGAIREILGNGTLFDGIEHLLGDWAKGLRIELFHLDSHFLLAILPPGA
FT                   FIGLGLILAIKNVIDQRNKA"
FT   gene            complement(451416..452024)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451416..452024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0383"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02467.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVKISAYYAILLALIALICTALSTGIYLLTKSKIEDEINKQRQ
FT                   ALLLEVVPQAYFDNPLSENCQRPNSEKLRAQRIDRLCIATKNNQKTAYAFETVAPDGYA
FT                   GRIRLLVGITPTGTILGVRVLEHQETPGLGDKIETRISDWILSFSQQQLRSDNLADWAV
FT                   KKDGGKFDQFAGATITPRAVVNQVKQSALSLLDELNQEN"
FT   gene            complement(452034..453083)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452034..453083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0384"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02468.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKMVSSPHTHSGKLTMRIMLWVILAMLPAMGVQLYYFGFGVLIQ
FT                   AALAISFALCLEGIVTVLRQKPTLFYLSDFSVILTALILAMAIPPYAPYWLILIGTFCA
FT                   VILGKHVYGGLGQNLFNPAMVGYVVLLISFPLQMTTWLPPIQLLNEPPTLLDAYSLIFT
FT                   GFSTDGFSLHQFTQSVDAITQATPLDSAKVILKEGVNDNTLLQSPIFEAGFAIGWWQVN
FT                   LAFLLGGLFLIWKRIIHWQIPVAMLVSFTLLAAITELVASIPYLKTLPHLFSGAMMFGA
FT                   FFIATDPVTASITPRGKLVFGALVGFLVYIIRFYGNYPDGVAFAVLLGNICVPLIDHYT
FT                   RPRVSGHRQ"
FT   gene            complement(453098..455605)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453098..455605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0385"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02469.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVLTRFNSGKLWDFKGGVHPPERKSQSNQKPIRHAKLVEHFYIP
FT                   VVQHAGEAGNILVKVGDYVFKGQPLTQGDGLRVLPVHASTSGFIRAIAPYASAHPSGLA
FT                   TLCLHLEADGKDQWREQQPLDDFLTQTPEKLIEKLYQAGVAGLGGAVFPTAAKLHSAEK
FT                   QVKLLIINGAECEPYITCDDRLMRDYADEIIEGTRILRYILRPEKVVIAVEDNKPEAVA
FT                   ALRQVLQGANDIEIRVIPTKYPSGAAKQLIQILTGMEVPSGQRSSSIGVLMQNVATAFA
FT                   VKRAIMDDEPLIERVVTLTGDKVRHKGNYWVRLGTPIYQLLQQVDYHYDDRFPVFMGGP
FT                   MMGFILPDLQAPVTKMTNCLLAPDHFEYAPPAPEQSCIRCSACSDACPVSLMPQQLYWF
FT                   ARSEDHEKSEEYALKDCIECGLCAYVCPSHIPLIQYFRQEKAKIWEIQQKAKQAEEAKQ
FT                   RFEARQARLAREEQERKARAQKAMEARRQEMKTAQGIDPVQAALERLKAKKTDNDSSAK
FT                   VEIKTIVTEKGDILPDNSDIMAQRKARRLARQQQTQNTDVSQVETNEENKSTDSKSAVA
FT                   AAIARAKAKKAAQQGSALEKDEISSSDTLSVGNDTEPVAEDPRKAAIAAAIARAKAKKA
FT                   AQQGSAVEKDEISSSNTLSVGNDTEPVADDPRKVAIAAAIARAKAKKAAQQGSAVEQDE
FT                   ISSSDTLSIGNEAEPVADDPRKAAIAAAIARAKAKKAAQQRSAVEQDEISSSDTLSVGN
FT                   ETESVAEDPRKAAIAAAIARAKAKKAAQQRSAVEQDEISSSDTLSVGNETESVAEDPRK
FT                   AAIAAAIARAKAKKAAKANNHDA"
FT   gene            complement(455610..456206)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455610..456206)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0386"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITTVYFILVAIAVLALIFGAILGFASVKLKVEADPIVEKIDAL
FT                   LPQSQCGQCGYPGCKPYAEAIANGDDITKCIPGGQTVIVNIAELMGVEPPTTDIEGDPA
FT                   PMVAFIDEDMCIGCTKCIQACPVDAIIGTNKAMHTIIPDLCTGCELCVPPCPTDCISMI
FT                   KVESTIHNWNWKFDPKLVIPIVDTTTTQKKLIKGE"
FT   gene            complement(456203..456781)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456203..456781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0387"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYILLIISTALINNFVLVKFLGLCPFMGVSKKIETAIGMSLAT
FT                   MFVLTVASISAYLIDTYILTPLSATFLRTLVFILVIAVVVQFTEMVINKTSPTLYRLLG
FT                   IFLPLITTNCAVLGVALLNINQAHTLTQSVIYGFGASLGFGLVLVLFAALRERLAAADV
FT                   PHVFKGASIALITAGLMSLAFMGFTGLVR"
FT   gene            457472..458518
FT                   /gene="ompH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0388"
FT   CDS_pept        457472..458518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompH_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0388"
FT                   /product="OmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02472.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIVALAVAAVAATSANAATVYNQDGTKVDVNGSVRLLLKKEK
FT                   DKRGDLMDNGSRVSFKASHDLGEGLSALAYAELRFSKDVKNKDGEVIKQPIGNNVHAKR
FT                   LYAGFAYEGVGTLTFGNQLTIGDDVGVSDYTYFLGGINNLLSSGEKAINFKSAEFNGLT
FT                   FGGAYVFSDDFDKNGLRDGRGFVVAGLYNRKIGDVGFAFEAGYSQKYVKQEVASVLPPP
FT                   PGSVTVYKDEKEKAFMVGAELSYAGLALGVDYAQSKVTNVDGKKRALEVGLNYDINDKA
FT                   KVYTDFIWAKEGPKGATTRDRSIILGAGYKLHKQVETFVEGGWGREKDANGVTTKDNVV
FT                   GVGLRVHF"
FT   gene            458672..459724
FT                   /gene="ompH_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0389"
FT   CDS_pept        458672..459724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompH_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0389"
FT                   /product="OmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLIALAISSFAVTSVSAATVFDKEGTKVDVSGSVRLLLQRET
FT                   NHRTDLKDKGSRVTFDVTHQLGEGLSALGQVEVRFSDKGIGDQTKISRLFAGFNHEAVG
FT                   KLTFGKQLTIGDDIGLSDYTYNLGGVNKLVTSGEKVIHFKSADFAGFRFGADYVFDEDP
FT                   SKTEAVNEKNINNNAYVLGVLYNRTVGDLGFALEAGYSSKKIGDAMLSVNQKAWTVGGE
FT                   LSYQDFAVAVDYSQVKSGDVSTILWRGQKHPGQPNQDDSFHKVREVELGLKYQFIPESK
FT                   IYTDFIWGKAVTAYDRTVRLRAYIAGVDYKFHKNVVTYLEGGVFRYKHDNDLDPTLRDK
FT                   KLGVGLRVFF"
FT   gene            complement(459828..460844)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459828..460844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0390"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02474.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHDFQNLAEYDITTPVFSYDKRYVMTHNQELIETIIADQVHQEL
FT                   HSIQDFLRWTYSTFNRSDIYYGHGYNNAWDEALQLILTTLALPIDFPNEYYAAHLTRSE
FT                   KEVLLRLIIQRLEKRIPVAYLTHQAWFCGLNFYVDERVIVPRSPISALIQEGFAPLLPQ
FT                   EPKRILDMCTGSGCIAIACAERFPEAEVDAVDLSSDALDVAQINIERHNMLDRVYPIQS
FT                   DLFHDLAKDQYDLIVANPPYVDLEDLSDMPAEFHHEPEMALGSGVDGLEITKKILYAAP
FT                   DYLTEQGVLVCEVGNSMVHLIEQYPDVPFNWVELKNGGVGVFALTQAELMQYRHLFQ"
FT   gene            460892..461398
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0391"
FT   CDS_pept        460892..461398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0391"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02475.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEPDDIALFRGAVKGVKALKQDKFIAPRQKMSKKKSTLRDIREK
FT                   EDTLFYFSDEYEPLLNEESAVRYLREGEDSHILKQLRRGDFSPELFLDLHGLTKEQAKI
FT                   ELASLLQACENEHVYCASVMTGYGSYILKRQIPRWLVQHPKVRALHQAPKAWGGDAAIL
FT                   ILFEV"
FT   gene            complement(461378..463531)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(461378..463531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0392"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02476.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNWFNAKIIATIPIFIAINIAAFAIWLLDISEQSMPLILGIIAG
FT                   GLVDLDNRLTGRLKNIFYTLLAFSISSLVVQISIGHGFQFTLLMTAMTFMFTMVGAIGQ
FT                   RYSTIAFGTLVIALYTTLSYLPETIWFINPIMILCGTLLYSMITLVVHLFFPNRPVQES
FT                   IAKSFLALGHYLDAKSQFFDPDEIEQLANKEVNLAMKDSALIEAFNATRIALFYRIRGQ
FT                   NRHSRTQKMIRYYFAAQDIHERANSSLFNYHTMAEQLKNTDLIFRIQRLFELQAQACRE
FT                   IGLSLQQNKEYHYNNKVEKAIVGLNQSFELYAKTHLENEQVVLNLKTLIENLQAVEWQL
FT                   SHLDQETHQAERASTAKIHTEQVRGLRNILYAMKSHCHFNSQLFRHAVRLSIVVFTACS
FT                   IVEFFQLERGYWILLTSVFVCQPNYSATKLRLRQRIIGTILGVIIGSLLPYINPTLELQ
FT                   LGLIVATSTLFFFFRTNNYSFSTFFITLQVLISFDVMGFDIHEAMYSRVIDTFIGAFIA
FT                   WFAVSYLWPDWRYLQLDKVSRQAVKSNAKYLLYVISQLQFGKGDNLKYRIVRRHAHENA
FT                   TALSTTISNMNNEPNKYQAHLQKGFELLKINYSLLSYISALGAYRSNMKALQQNTEFLA
FT                   GFYPIAKKIIYVLEHIEKLRPEVFQKMQERIESDLKHANAEQAGHLFQPQFSVPIQQLN
FT                   MISQILPSLYHTFQQINLNLKQN"
FT   gene            complement(463565..464017)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463565..464017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0393"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02477.1"
FT                   /translation="MALILNILNFVLGGFATTLGWLLATLVSALLIVTLPYTRSCWEIS
FT                   KMSLMPFGNDIIHVKYLEPTHVISNSLGTVLNVFWFILFGWWLCLCHIFSGIAQCLTII
FT                   GIPVGLANFKLAGIALLPVGQRVVPKEVAEIARQQAAQQYYQRRHH"
FT   gene            complement(464145..464603)
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464145..464603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0394"
FT                   /product="MgsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02478.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSTARTLSVNKHIALVAHDHCKQDLINWCKTHRTLLAQHTLYAT
FT                   GTTGNLIQKEANLPIKSLLSGPMGGDQQLGGLIAEKQIDVLIFFWDPMNAVPHDPDVKA
FT                   LMRIATVWNIPVAMNMATADFLITSPSFAQETQVRIPDYDGYLKERLK"
FT   gene            complement(464662..465318)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464662..465318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0395"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02479.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRFAALASVALLTSTVSVAGVVTSSSNIDFLAIDGQKPSKSLL
FT                   KEKRSFNVSDTLPHQVVVRVAEIIRTGSDRSLYESDPIVVTFQGTTDDIIISAPRLETE
FT                   RDANAFKKSPKITVKTVSGVEIATKQEYLKQEGFLPGINLIENLSEYNASGAPAAVARL
FT                   ASTTMPAAIPGFGKAQKGKITVQGENVAEQMLQYWYQQADKETQQRFLSWAKGQK"
FT   gene            465470..465766
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0396"
FT   CDS_pept        465470..465766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0396"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02480.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGMRGENMLKKQFIVYGLVQGVGFRYFTWKTAMQIGVKGYVRNR
FT                   DDGSVEVVAVGSTTQLAQLHTWLTQGPRTASVEQVIEQEYADSREFTDFSVRY"
FT   gene            complement(465768..466607)
FT                   /gene="yfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465768..466607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0397"
FT                   /product="YfeD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02481.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIINWFVEPFLYPFMQNALFTALIVAIICAVLSCYLVLKGWSL
FT                   MGDAISHAVLPGIVIAFMLGLPLTFGAFGAGLFCALSVGYLKENSRIKEDTVMGIVFSG
FT                   MFAFGIVLFTKVETEQHLTHILFGNLLGVSRAELVQTFIIATIIFVIMMLKRRDFLLYC
FT                   FDQSHTRVAGLSPRLLHYGLLVLLALTIIMAMQVVGVILVVAMLISPGITAFLLSKRFD
FT                   IMLIIAICMSVITSIFGTIISYHIDAATGPCIILLQAMFFTLALGYQKVKWHIQKPI"
FT   gene            complement(466600..467469)
FT                   /gene="yfeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466600..467469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0398"
FT                   /product="YfeC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02482.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDLLLEPFQYNYMVKAILLSAAVGGICAFMSSYLMLKGWSLIGD
FT                   ALSHSVVPGVAIAYALSLPYALGAFFSGILAALSILWIKSITKLREDAVIGFIFTTFFA
FT                   LGLLIISLNPTSVNVQDIILGNILGIADEDVTQVAIIIVITLSLLLLFWKDLLLVFFDE
FT                   THATSVGLSPLRYKVLFFTLLSACVVAALQTVGAILVIAMVITPGATAYLLTDRFGKLA
FT                   TIAVILGTTTSIVGVYLSYYLDGATGGLIVCLQTAIFLLAFCFSPKYGVLRRQSAVQNG
FT                   KNQEANHG"
FT   gene            complement(467469..468362)
FT                   /gene="yfeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467469..468362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0399"
FT                   /product="YfeB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02483.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPTIASISVNDVTVRYNNGHLAIYDTTFNLEGGTTCALVGVNG
FT                   SGKSTIFKSLMGLVKPQKGEIQLCGLPISAALKQNLVAYVPQSEDVDWQFPVSVYDVVM
FT                   MGRYGYMNFLRMPKAIDKQKVKEAMQRVNIEHLADRQIGELSGGQKKRVFLARALAQQS
FT                   KIILLDEPFTGVDVKTENAIMALLDQLRSEGHLILISTHNLGTVPDFCDQVVMINRTVL
FT                   AAGKTETTFTQRNLELVFGGVLRHIKLLGKDIHDDEDSRSVTVLSDDELPAVFYGETKN
FT                   DPPAPITKHPQRKGEQ"
FT   gene            complement(468362..469243)
FT                   /gene="yfeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468362..469243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0400"
FT                   /product="YfeA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02484.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLTVILSAIMLGIFTSPAFAKFKVVTTFTVIQDIAQNVAGDAA
FT                   IVESITKPGAEIHDYEPTPKDIVKAQHADLVLWNGLNLERWFEKFFENVKDKPAVVVTE
FT                   GITPISIYEGPYKDAPNPHAWMSTSNALIYIENIKNALVKYDPKNADIYVKNAENYANK
FT                   IKQLDQPLREKLAKIPEGQRWLVTSEGAFSYLAKDYGLQEAYLWPINAEEQGTPQQVRH
FT                   VIETVRKNNIPVVFSESTISDKPAKQVAKETGAKYGGVLYVDSLSTAKGPVPTYIDLLN
FT                   TTVSTIVKGFEK"
FT   gene            complement(469356..469685)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469356..469685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0401"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02485.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVNQQQIETDAHGYLLDLTQWDEDVARAIAQQENIDLTDAHWE
FT                   VIYFVRAFYQEYKTSPAIRMLVKAMAQKLGEDKGNSRYLQRLFPDGPAKQATKLAGLPK
FT                   PAKCL"
FT   gene            complement(469784..470446)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469784..470446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0402"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02486.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRIVLDSRETSLLNTHKVLRNTYFLLGLTLAFSAVVAYISMSL
FT                   NLPRPGLILMLAGFYGLLFLTYKLSNSGLGILSTFAFTGFLGYTLGPILNVYVSHGAGD
FT                   IVVLALAGTAAVFFACSAYVLTTKKDMSFLSGTIFALFIVLLLGMVASFFFQSPMLYIA
FT                   ISGLFVVFSTLGILYETSNIIHGGETNYIRATVSIFVSLYNLFISLLNIFSILSNED"
FT   gene            complement(471237..472106)
FT                   /gene="hpkR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471237..472106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpkR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0403"
FT                   /product="HpkR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02487.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLEQLKAFVAVCENGSISAAARKLGKAQSAVSSAVANLEIALN
FT                   QTLFDRSKNAAHLTSNGAALLPMVKHVLQQIHYFEQKATALSEPQEYRLSIAFEDTLWD
FT                   EQLTKIFVKLHQRFPHTQLDLQLSTAAEIRSKIEQGELNIGILYQNQVQSDLPVQLLGQ
FT                   QRFVAAAAPSHPLSQLTEVNNADLAHFVQLIHRNADITPISPQYWQINSYYLMMDLVNQ
FT                   GIGWAIMPEQLLVDEFLGSQLNRLPLTALLHPKPLDITAMTAFNHYHGKVTQFVLAELK
FT                   EVFHTQRS"
FT   gene            472482..473345
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0404"
FT   CDS_pept        472482..473345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0404"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIHNLKHIGIQHKKQLIGTFTLVLLENLMLMTYPIFGVFAING
FT                   VVAGNLSQALTYSAVVLVMWLIGSARRAVDTRTFTRIYAAIVVPLIVQQRQQGELTSTV
FT                   SARVALSREFVDFFEQHLPVLITSVISIAGAVLMLLVIEFWSGLTALVILLFFALLAPR
FT                   YTRTNDRLYFKLNNHLENDVKMIERSHTPHLTRHYDFISRLRINISNREALSYLLVGIA
FT                   MAILFGVTMTILTFTHDVSAGHIYAVISYLWTFAMSLDDIPRLLEQFSQIKDIGKRVKI
FT                   EEKRGS"
FT   gene            complement(473650..474579)
FT                   /gene="fdhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0405"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473650..474579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0405"
FT                   /product="FdhE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRILPDSEIKAAASSFHAPALLFANPKNLYQRRIARFTSLSNA
FT                   HPLEDYLHFASQVAEAQLAVLQQQPIAQDPRLSAEKLSAEDLAKQPLNAQRWQRDPVWQ
FT                   TLLMAILAEMKPKANETILNTIETLEKYSKAERDSIADKLLAQEFEQISSAQAVFIWAA
FT                   LSLYWLQLVQQIPHSSHKESGESLHVCPICASAPVTSVIHFGAEQGLRYLHCALCETEW
FT                   NMVRSKCTNCDQTGKLDYWSLDSEIAAVKAESCGDCHSYLKALYQERDPKVEAVADDLA
FT                   SIFLDVEMEEKGLQRSGLNPFLFPNPEA"
FT   gene            complement(474670..475356)
FT                   /gene="fdxI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474670..475356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0406"
FT                   /product="FdxI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIQISNDRKIVRHKLPARLSHWLLVICFFITGLSGLAFFFPDF
FT                   SWLTEILGTPQLARFVHPFTGIVMFVAFLNLCRIYWRHNFPEKNDWVWLKNIGEVLKGN
FT                   EHAVSDNGKYNLGQKMLFWTLILAMITLLVTGIIMWRQYFSHNFSIPVIRIAILLHSTS
FT                   AFLLFTGIMVHIYMAFWVKGSIRGMVEGWVTVRWAKKHHPRWYREEVLPELEKEELAKQ
FT                   QNQSQP"
FT   gene            complement(475349..476257)
FT                   /gene="fdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475349..476257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0407"
FT                   /product="FdxH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02491.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVQSQNIIKASATSSLTPPPQAREHQVEVAKLIDVTTCIGCKA
FT                   CQVGCSEWNDIRAEPEACVGVYDNPTDLNAKAWTVMKFNEVEENDRLEWLIRKDGCMHC
FT                   AEPGCLKSCPAPGAIIQYANGIVDFQSDKCIGCGYCIAGCPFNVPRMNPDDNRVYKCTL
FT                   CVDRVTVGQEPACVKTCPTGAIRFGSKEEMKIYAEQRIADLKSRGYENAGLYDPEGVGG
FT                   THVMYVLHHADKPELYSGLPKDPSIDLSIKVWKDVLKPVAAVAMGGIILSEIAHYITIG
FT                   PNTEEFDEHEEHEEHTGGNHE"
FT   gene            complement(476259..478688)
FT                   /gene="fdxG_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476259..478688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxG_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0408"
FT                   /product="FdxG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHWVDIKNADLVIVMGGNAAEAHPVGFRWAIEAKKQNGAKLMV
FT                   VDPRFNRTAAVADIYMPLRPGTDIAFLSGVIRYLLKNDKIQHEYVKHYTNATFLVNENF
FT                   KFEDGLFSGYDEATRKYDRSTWAYQFDENGQPKRDMDMQDPRCVINMLREHVERYTPEM
FT                   VERITGTPQKDFQIFCEEIAKTSAPDKAATFLYALGWTQHTVGSQNIRTMAMIQLLLGN
FT                   IGVSGGGVNALRGHSNVQGITDLGLFPNRLPAYIPLPTEADKSLQSFLDRITPKTMMND
FT                   QVNYWKNTPKFMVSMLKSFYGDKGTQDNEFGYHYLPKLPKGGTDQFRYIEDMYNGKVNG
FT                   FFCQGMNPVASYANSQKIIKALSKLKYLVIFDPLITDTSEFWKNYGEFNDVKTEEIQTE
FT                   VFRLPTTCFVEEDGSIANSGRWLQWHWKGAEPPGEAKTDGEILSELRAELIHLYKTEGG
FT                   KAPLEPLEAMSWDYANPLEPKAEEVAKENNGYALEDIKDADGNIILKKGQLLSSFAQMR
FT                   DDGTTSGACWIYTGQWTEKGNQMANRDNADPSNLGNTLGWAFAWPLNRRILYNRAGADL
FT                   AGNPFNPKRQLIKWNGKNWNYVDVADYGTAPPNSPVMPFIMQPEGVSGLFVRERMADGP
FT                   FPEHYEPMETPIGTNPLHPNVVSSPVARILASDKEDLGTSADFPYVGTTYRLTEHFHYW
FT                   TKNVLLNVIAQPEQFVEIGEALAAEKGIKHGDIVKVSSKRGYIKAVAVVTKRIRALVSD
FT                   GKPIHTVGIPIHWGFAATTGAKKGFFANNLTVRTGDANTQTPESKCMLVNIEKVGA"
FT   gene            complement(478737..479324)
FT                   /gene="fdxG_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0409"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478737..479324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxG_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0409"
FT                   /product="FdxG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02493.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVSRRKFFKICAGGMAGTSAAMLGFAPTEALAAPRNYKLLRAKE
FT                   TRNTCTYCAVGCGMLLYSLGDGSKNSKGKLFHIEGDPDHPVSRGALCPKGAGALDYVNS
FT                   DRRVKYPEVREAGSKEWKRISWHEAIERIARHIKDDRDANFVEKNDAGEPVNRWMTAGF
FT                   LAGSACSNETGILTQKFVRSLGIIFTDNQASI"
FT   gene            479567..480388
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0410"
FT   CDS_pept        479567..480388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0410"
FT                   /product="FdhD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57842"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWITKFTVDFFCKLTKKQQIKNKTTTYEAKQENLATEVPVALVY
FT                   NGISHTVMMCSPENLADFAMGFSLAEGIIDKPSDIYGIDVVPACQGIEVQIELATRCFV
FT                   RLKAQRRTLAGRTGCGICGTEQLQQVHKNLPPLERTIQFDLNRLDACLIQLQQAQVLGQ
FT                   QTGSTHAAGFFDLAGNLLCLREDVGRHVALDKLLGWHAKQPAAKGFVLVTSRASYEMVQ
FT                   KTAACGIEMLIAISAATELAVNMAEQYQLTLVGFAREGRATIYTGKERLFF"
FT   gene            480549..482729
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0411"
FT   CDS_pept        480549..482729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0411"
FT                   /product="UvrD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02495.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISALLDGLNDKQRDAVAAPLGNYLVLAGAGSGKTRVLTHRIAW
FT                   LIAVEQVSEGSIMAVTFTNKAAAEMRHRIESTLANHASQRLFGMWVGTFHSIAHRLLRA
FT                   HHLDANLPQDFQILDADDQLRLVKRLLKLHNFDEKIFIPKQVCWYINNKKDDGLRAHQI
FT                   DDNNDRHEREWIKIYQIYQDTCDRAGLVDFAELLLRAYELWLKKPVILQRYQQRFQHIL
FT                   VDEFQDTNKIQYAWVKLLAGEQGKVMIVGDDDQSIYGWRGAKIENIQRFLDDFSNAQTI
FT                   RLEQNYRSTGNILASANQLISNNSNRLGKNLWTDGEKGEPVGIYAAFNELDEALFVSSQ
FT                   IKQWIENGGKLKDCAILYRSNSQSRVIEEALIRSQLPYRIYGGMRFFERQEIKDALAYL
FT                   RLIANRQDDAAFERVVNTPPRSIGERTLDMLRSVTREREVTLWQATQLAIHENLLTARA
FT                   ATALQRFLELINSLQQDTSEMPLFAQTDFVIKHSGLYAMYQQEKGEKGEVRIENLEELV
FT                   TATKEFIKPDEAEQLSDLTAFLTHASLEAGEEQASPHQDYVEMMTLHSAKGLEFPRVFM
FT                   VGVEEGLFPSFRSFEEPGRLEEERRLAYVGITRAKQKLTICYAESRRLYAKEERHLPSR
FT                   FIAELPTECIQEIRLRGTVTRAMNQQKVGSVAPSLQESEWKMGQKVLHSKFGQGTIINV
FT                   EGAENNTRLQIAFQNQGIKWLIAHLAKLEKIR"
FT   gene            482890..484293
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0412"
FT   CDS_pept        482890..484293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0412"
FT                   /product="DnaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02496.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNAQIPSKPLEQGIVPPHSLEAEQSVLGGILIHPAHWDSISD
FT                   MLIADDFYLAAHRVIFQEMENLLRQGKPIDLINLYEFLREKNLSEDVGGFAYLAELSKN
FT                   TPSVSNIVSYAAIVRDRAILRDLISVSNDVAQSCYTTKGMEVKDILDEAERKVFAISEK
FT                   RTTSNEGPQNICAILEKTIDRIELLSKTEGHNGITGVSTGFDALDKKTAGLQPSDLIIV
FT                   AARPSMGKTTFAMNLCENAALKSDKPVLVFSLEMPAEQIMMRSLASLSRVDQTKIRTGQ
FT                   GLDQSDWSKIGSTMGLFANKPNLYIDDSSGLTPTELRSRARRVYRENGGLSLIMVDYLQ
FT                   LMRAPGFADNRTLEIAEISRSLKALAKELEVPVIALSQLNRTLENRADKRPVNSDLRES
FT                   GSIEQDADLIMFIYRDEVYNENSEDKGVAEIIIGKQRNGPIGRVRLAFRGQFSRFDNLA
FT                   EQRDIRDDY"
FT   gene            484293..485375
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0413"
FT   CDS_pept        484293..485375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0413"
FT                   /product="Alr"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02497.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKPATAKISSVALKHNIQTIKQKAPQSKIIAVVKANAYGHGVV
FT                   FVSAAVEELVDCFGVARLEEALSLRSNGITKPILLLEGFFCDKDLPVIAINNIQTVVHN
FT                   VEQLEALKAAKVPNPIKVWLKIDTGMHRLGVALEDVEYFYQALRDSENVDPQIGFVSHF
FT                   SRADELECDYTKLQLTRFLNATQNKAGEKSIAASGGILFWESSHLDWIRPGIIMYGISP
FT                   INVPAQEYDLTPVMTLTSSLIAIKQHKKGEPVGYGGIWVSDKDTKIGVVAIGYGDGYPR
FT                   DIPTGTPVYLNGRRVPIVGRVSMDMLTVDLGAEAQDKVGDEVILWGKELPIEEIADISG
FT                   VISYELITKLTPRVLTEYID"
FT   gene            complement(485466..487421)
FT                   /gene="pglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485466..487421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0414"
FT                   /product="PglA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKKEMTQKQMTKNPPQHEKENELNTFQNKIDSLKTTLNKDIIS
FT                   QQTLLAKQDSKHPLSASLENENKLLLKQLQLVLQEFEKIYTYNQALEAKLEKDKQTTSI
FT                   TDLYNEVAKSDLGLVKETNSVNPLVSIIMTSHNTAQFIEASINSLLLQTYKNIEIIIVD
FT                   DDSSDNTFEIASRIANTTSKVRVFRLNSNLGTYFAKNTGILKSKGDIIFFQDSDDVCHH
FT                   ERIERCVNILLANKETIAVRCAYSRLAPETQHIIKVNNMDYRLGFITLGMHRKVFQEIG
FT                   FFNCTTKGSDDEFFHRIAKYYGKEKIKNLLLPLYYNTMRENSLFTDMVEWIDNHNIIQK
FT                   MSDTRQHYATLFQAMHNETASHDFKNLFQFPRIYDALPVPQEMSKLSNPKIPVYINICS
FT                   IPSRIAQLRRIIGILKNQCDHFHIYLDGYVEIPDFIKNLGNKATVVHCKDKDNSIRDNG
FT                   KFILLEELIEKNQDGYYITCDDDIIYPSDYINTMIKKLNEYDDKAVIGLHGILFPSRMT
FT                   KYFSADRLVYSFYKPLEKDKAVNVLGTGTVSFRVSLFNQFSLSDFTHSGMADIYFSLLC
FT                   KKNNILQICISRPANWLTEDNRDSETLYHQYRDNDEQQTQLIMENGPWGYSSIYPLVKN
FT                   HPKFTDLIPCLPFYFL"
FT   gene            487568..487813
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0415"
FT   CDS_pept        487568..487813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0415"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYNSFLSVLALFNVLLWFTFILAISMTFSAINLLMSKKFTMKNV
FT                   QPTRLDWFFVLLPYVIGLFFAIFDSATIGQVFFWGA"
FT   gene            488453..490102
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0416"
FT   CDS_pept        488453..490102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0416"
FT                   /product="Pgi"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINPTTTNAWKALQQHHKTQSAVTIQQLFAQEKDRFTDYSLSF
FT                   NNEVLVDFSKNNVTKETLGLLRQLAQECALSEAVDAMFSGAKINKTEDRAVLHTALRNR
FT                   SNSPVLVDGKDVMPEVNAVLAKMKDFCHRVISGEWKGYTGKAITDVVNIGIGGSDLGPY
FT                   MVTEALRPYKNHLNLHFVSNVDGTHIAETLKKVNPETTLFLVASKTFTTQETMTNAHSA
FT                   RNWFLATAKDESHVAKHFAALSTNSKAVAEFGIDTNNMFEFWDWVGGRYSLWSAIGLSI
FT                   ALSIGFEHFEALLAGAHEMDKHFRTAPIEQNIPTTLALIGLWNTNFLGAQTEAILPYDQ
FT                   YLHRFAAYFQQGNMESNGKYVDRNGEVIDNYQTGPIIWGEPGTNGQHAFYQLIHQGTTL
FT                   IPCDFIAPAQTHNPLADHHEKLLSNFFAQTEALAFGKTKEEVEAEFVKAGKSLDEVKEV
FT                   VPFKVFTGNKPTNSILVQKITPFTLGALIAMYEHKIFVQGVMFNIYSFDQWGVELGKQL
FT                   ANRILPELANRETITTHDSSTNGLINQYKQWR"
FT   gene            complement(490186..490836)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490186..490836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0417"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02501.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNLYLPGSDKGIVKKAAREGWQKRQRQGVKGKTFEYHYTSFPI
FT                   AVQQQLGLYQAEQPHSQVNEPRRHYTTEVSSIENTQTEDHIPIPFYACFSAFTSSAKAN
FT                   QHITLMKDWLTGRGITADKLVFVSATGDSMLPTIHHGDLLLINREVNSAKEEGIYVIRS
FT                   GKQVWIKRIQGLPNGIRLMSDNKTLYPPIDLSFEQYHALEIIGKVIFIGHHLI"
FT   gene            491073..491282
FT                   /gene="ner"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0418"
FT   CDS_pept        491073..491282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ner"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0418"
FT                   /product="Ner"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02502.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKKNMHRAYIIAAIKEKGSSLAQLSVQAGLHPRTLNNALDRK
FT                   YPKGEKIIADFIGVPVQEIWPERY"
FT   gene            complement(491757..492794)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491757..492794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0419"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02503.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSVTQFVLGAAVQGVGMGKYQGRKALLYGGLLGTLPDLDVFIRY
FT                   ADPISSMTYHRGFSHSLFVLTALAFFITWLTFKRHTNLPFSFRRLFITLTLALITHPLI
FT                   DAMTVYGTQLFWPIPSPPVVWSTVFVIDPIYTLPLIFTCLWAYWRKLDPRAIRYLFTAL
FT                   LFGCVYFAVGFMSRAYHEHRFESVLTQQGIEVDDVLATPTPFNIILWRVIAKDKQGNLY
FT                   DAVSGWLDKNAPEFIRIPLNQTLKQNVIATSPQLQRFEWFTSDWVHYEQIGNQLVASDT
FT                   RMGLAGQFNFRFIVAEKHQGEWQAILPKAYPTIKSHLNKKVLLTFWQRIWSDDAPLPLA
FT                   EWATR"
FT   gene            complement(492952..495225)
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(492952..495225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0420"
FT                   /product="MetE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57843"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02504.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFHVAGFPRVGAKRELKFAQERYWRGEIAEQDLLEIAQKLREI
FT                   NWKHQAAANADFVAVADFTFYDHILDLQVATGAIPARFGFDSQNLSLNEYFQLARGNQT
FT                   QFAIEMTKWFDTNYHYLVPEFTKNTEFKANPAHYVQQIREAKALGFKFKPTIVGPLTFL
FT                   WLGKEKGEAFNRFELLAKLVPVYVEILNALVAEGAEWIQIDEPALAVDLPTEWIEAYKA
FT                   VYTTLKEKVKAKLLLATYFGSVAEHAPLLKGLPVDGLHIDLVRAPAQLAAFEDYNKVLS
FT                   VGVIDGRNIWRANLNQVLDVVEPLKAKFGENLWIAPSCSLLHTPYDLEVETQLKANKPE
FT                   LYSWLAFTLQKVQELRVIKTALEQGRGAVQAELDASQAAADARANSKEIHRPEVAERLA
FT                   NLPTDADKRKSPFAERIAKQNAWLNLPLLPTTNIGSFPQTVEIRQARAKFKKGELSVAD
FT                   YEAAMKKEIEFVVRRQEELDLDVLVHGEAERNDMVEYFGELLDGFAFTKFGWVQSYGSR
FT                   CVKPPVIYGDVVRPEPMTVRWSQYAQSLTNKVMKGMLTGPVTILQWSFVRNDIPRSTVC
FT                   KQIGVALSDEVLDLEKAGIKVIQIDEPAIREGLPLKRADWDAYLQWAGEAFRLSYMGVQ
FT                   DDTQIHTHMCYSEFNDILPAIAGLDADVITIETSRSDMELLTAFGDFKYPNDIGPGVYD
FT                   IHSPRVPKAEEIERLLRKALNVVPKERLWVNPDCGLKTRGWPETIAQLEVMMEVTKKLR
FT                   AELN"
FT   gene            495524..496450
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0421"
FT   CDS_pept        495524..496450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0421"
FT                   /product="MetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIFLELRHLKTLLALKETGSVSLAAKRVYLTQSALSHQLKLLE
FT                   EQYGLPLFERKTQPLHFTPAGERLIQLANEILPKVVEAERDLARVKQGEAGELRIAVEC
FT                   HTCFDWLMPAMDSLRQNWPLVELDIVSGFHTDPVGLLLTHRADWAVVSEIEETAGIIHK
FT                   PLFSYEMVGLCAKDHPLATKEIWEPEDFIDQTLITYPVPDDMLDLLRKVLHPNGINPLR
FT                   RTSELTIAIIQLVASKRGIAALPFWAAKPYLDRGYLVARKITKQGLYSNLYAAIREIDA
FT                   NVAFVDDFYETVKAQSFSTLPALSVLE"
FT   gene            496456..497178
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0422"
FT   CDS_pept        496456..497178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0422"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02506.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVNKHPIFRAAKAAFPYSLPILSGFLFLGIAYGVYMKALGFEA
FT                   LYPILMALFIYAGSVEFIVAGLLVAPFSPLNVLLITLMVSGRQIFYGISMLEKYGAYLG
FT                   KKRWYLISTLVDEAFSLNYMAKVPEGIERGWYFFFVSFYLQFYWVIGAAIGALFGSILP
FT                   FDLSGIEFAMTALFLVIFAEQWCKERSHESALLGLGIAFTALLVVGKTYFLLPTLIGIW
FT                   FALTLRRVKLSAKLAKVE"
FT   gene            497182..497511
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0423"
FT   CDS_pept        497182..497511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0423"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVEQIITILMGVVGVQLFRWLPFWVFPAHRPIPSYIQYLGKVL
FT                   PAAMFGMLVVYCYKDVDVLSGHHGIPDFIAGAVVLALHFWRRNMFLSIAVGTGLYMFLV
FT                   QAVFI"
FT   gene            497668..497895
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0424"
FT   CDS_pept        497668..497895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0424"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02508.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNVNELLGYAAGLLVAISFLFKNIIFIRVINGIGAILFVIYAL
FT                   RIDAYPVAGLNAFLVLIHIYQLWRLKNTKK"
FT   gene            complement(497943..499613)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497943..499613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0425"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQFVYTMHRVGKIVPPKRHILKDISLSFFPGAKIGVLGLNGAG
FT                   KSTLLRIMAGIDKEIEGEARPQPGIKIGYLPQEPKLDPQQTVREAIEEAVGEVKNALTR
FT                   LDEVYALYADPDADFDKLAAEQAELEAIIQAHDGHNLDNQLERAADALRLPEWDAKIEH
FT                   LSGGERRRVALCRLLLEKPDMLLLDEPTNHLDAESVAWLERFLHDYEGTVVAITHDRYF
FT                   LDNVAGWILELDRGEGIPWEGNYSSWLEQKEKRLAQEQAAESARQKSIEKELEWVRQNP
FT                   KGRQAKSKARMARFEELNNGEYQKRNETNELFIPPGPRLGDKVIEVQNLTKTYGDRTLI
FT                   DNLSFSIPKGAIVGIIGPNGAGKSTLFRMLSGQEQPDSGTITLGETVVLASVDQFRDAM
FT                   DDKKTVWEEVSNGQDILRIGNFEIPSRAYVGRFNFKGVDQQKRVGELSGGERGRLHLAK
FT                   LLQAGGNVLLLDEPTNDLDVETLRALENAILEFPGCAMVISHDRWFLDRIATHILDYGD
FT                   EGKVTFYEGNFSDYEEWKKKTFGAEATQPHRMKYKRIAK"
FT   gene            500173..500814
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0426"
FT   CDS_pept        500173..500814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0426"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFSRSVLGIVCLFFSLSASTHPHAFIDMKTKILVQEQQLIGFS
FT                   MEWTLDEASSATVLYDMRQTRGDKQALQALVEEVMGNIVHEHYFSYLYDKAGKKIKYRS
FT                   KPQNYGMKSNQNQVQYYFDFLLSQPRTLAKDELTLLTYDPTYYVAMYYDQENQSALDFS
FT                   ALPAHCQGRVIEPQVDAKIREYASSLDQTQRNEDDSLGVIFAQKVMLICE"
FT   gene            500805..501812
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0427"
FT   CDS_pept        500805..501812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0427"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02511.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVFPVKYVVLLLLLGIGAYFLFPYLFFKIALWQRDINQLMSDY
FT                   LHQIQTDKTHAGMWLIAISFLYGVFHAIGPGHGKFIIATYLSTHQTQLKTSMKLTFLSS
FT                   LVQGGVAVCLTSFVVVILNLSSAYFKLSQLWLERIAFLLLLCLGITWCYQNGRKLYLDY
FT                   VKTRQNSPLKIYTLQFDHSPSKIGQPRVEQTHTHSIACGCGHQHAPNPSQLTQARDWKS
FT                   QLLVIFSIGMRPCSGAIFILFLAYMLDLYFWGIIATFAMAVGTGMTLSGFALIVLYARN
FT                   TAMKVGKWYQFSPTAQQRWGRLLKLVAGILLIFFATSLLYGTTIAVRGGAALFG"
FT   gene            complement(501813..502781)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501813..502781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0428"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02512.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEASLAILVGLIILVWSADRFVDGAAALARYLGMSPLLIGILI
FT                   IGFGTSMPEMVVSALSALNGSPGIALGNAYGSNITNIALILGLTALIKPLTVHGSVIKK
FT                   ELPILLIVTVLSAYFLFDMRIARLEAIVLLALFIGYVVWTIWSSKKQRASVQANYEEDK
FT                   HETCLSFKAALFWLIVGLALLMVSSQLLIWGAVKIAHYLGVSDLVIGLTVVAIGTSLPE
FT                   VAASIAAARKGEVDLAVGNIIGSNLYNTLAVVGLAGVIMPIQAEHEVLSRDMLVMLSLT
FT                   LALFILGFIAYKKRSQIGRLTGFLFLSSYIGYTLFLIQTAL"
FT   gene            503443..505479
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0429"
FT   CDS_pept        503443..505479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0429"
FT                   /product="UvrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57844"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02513.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKMHTKSFILHSDFSPSGDQPQAITQLIEGLENGLAHQTLLGV
FT                   TGSGKTFTIANVIAKLNRPAMVLAPNKTLAAQLYAEMKAFFPENAVEYFVSYYDYYQPE
FT                   AYVPSSDTFIEKDASINDQIEQMRLSATKSFLERRDTIVVASVSAIYGLGDPDSYLKMM
FT                   LHLQTGAIINQRQILAQLAELQYTRNDQAFERGTFRVRGEIIDIFPAESDDKAIRIELF
FT                   DDEIERLSLFDPLTGSSFGPVPRYTIYPKTHYVTPRERILNAIEKIKQELAERRQFLLE
FT                   NNKLLEEQRITQRTQFDIEMMNELGYCSGIENYSRYLSGRNEGEPPPTLFDYMPSDALL
FT                   IIDESHVTVPQIGGMYRGDRSRKETLVEYGFRLPSALDNRPLRFEEFERLAPQTIYVSA
FT                   TPGPYELEKSGGEIIDQVVRPTGLLDPEIEIRPVAIQVDDLLSEARQRADQNERVLVTT
FT                   LTKKMAEDLTDYLDEHGIRVRYLHSDIDTVERVEIIRDLRLGEFDVLVGINLLREGLDI
FT                   PEVSLVAILDADKEGFLRSERSLIQTIGRAARNLKGKAILYADRITNSMQKAITETNRR
FT                   REKQMKYNEARGIVPQALNKKVGELLDIGQGANQKAKANRNAKKVAEPTALYVVPQTAK
FT                   EYQQQIKKLEQQMYKYAQDLEFEKAAAVRDQLQQLREHFFEVQ"
FT   gene            505492..506271
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0430"
FT   CDS_pept        505492..506271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0430"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02514.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDEQLSQRFLAVAGAAIELAKQKKTKAALLTLEKVDIDQALEPD
FT                   LYHLVEIQKAALLELLEKEKPAKMLRNFDTVLMLYRAVPMDNKTVYRSAQMQLANLLIN
FT                   LKRVDELEQLYQDFVAQQKLDGEDKLFLSSVLISLNKLDEALKMLDSITHREGATIFAT
FT                   AKTNAALILKNLKRYQECIRTCTLVSADDDMHMYAKAQLIWAEALYRLGRREEAFEVYK
FT                   RLRPFHQPFYSEARWQLFIKFPVRAIRENILAFFGKA"
FT   gene            complement(506318..507613)
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506318..507613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0431"
FT                   /product="PhoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFSIKYFFIELAISLLIASLFSYFTQSFTFWFIAVLLCFLIF
FT                   HHYNEFKLLKMLYPDATDTLKKTHLLDNISQTTAYYKSKNRKERIKTLRLLSKLNKNIQ
FT                   YLPDAIIICDNEGNISWCNNASQEMFMFYWNKKINSKNLFNVIFYNEFKHYFYQSMRKR
FT                   PLVLLTNENRYIEININHYDNESRVIIARDVTQMIRLLHSRQTFLSNINHELRTPLTVL
FT                   QGYLELLEAEKDHSALAQKAIHAMQAQSQRMANLLQQLNVLAKIESSSNQEHEPVDMSR
FT                   LILNLKENAHFLNHYHHQIHFDIAPDIYVFGDESQLQSAVSNLIYNAIKHSGENCQINV
FT                   SWQLCAEGAKFSVTDNGIGIATHHLYHLTERFYRVDESRSNQTGGHGLGLAIVKHALEQ
FT                   HHAQLEIESKEGEGSCFSFIIPKKLLCESASA"
FT   gene            complement(507610..508305)
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507610..508305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0432"
FT                   /product="PhoB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02516.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKILVVEDESAIREMISLFLTQQGYDIIEAADYQSAVKKLVEKP
FT                   QLILLDWMLPGRSGIQFIQFLKKHEDTENIPVIMLTARSEEEDCITGLNTGADDYITKP
FT                   FSPKILLARIEAMLRRVYEQSQNSIEIDGLLLDQNALRVSYQKNVINLSSTEFKLLKFL
FT                   MTHPEKVYTREQLLDCIWGNDIYVEDRTVDSYIRRLRKSLEQYGFDRYIQTVRGAGYRF
FT                   SPHFQDEMK"
FT   gene            complement(508432..509211)
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508432..509211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0433"
FT                   /product="PstB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02517.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQIIQLEDTKLEVNNLNFHYGDFHALKNINMRIAKHKVTAFIG
FT                   PSGCGKSTLLRSFNRIFELYPNQYATGEIKLDGENLLTSPMDISLIRAKVGMVFQKPTP
FT                   FPMSIYDNVAFGIRLFEKLSKADLNDRVEWALSKAALWNEVKDKLNQSGDSLSGGQQQR
FT                   LCIARGIAIKPEVLLLDEPCSALDPISTAKIEELISELKHDYTVVMVTHNMQQAARCSD
FT                   YTAFMYLGELIEFDETAKIFDKPRLQRTEDYIKGRMG"
FT   gene            complement(509229..510071)
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509229..510071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0434"
FT                   /product="PstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTHFHCRKLKNKLMLTLSFLAVFFGLFWLCWILFTLITKGIPA
FT                   LSLELFLEKTPGPGEKGGLLNAIIGSTLMITVSTLIGTPIGILAGTYLAEYGRYSQLTK
FT                   VTRFLNDVLLSAPSIVIGLFIYAIYVSQVKHYSGWAGAFALAIIIIPVVVRTTDNMLNL
FT                   VPNNLREAAASLGCPQWRVITMICYRSARAGILTGVLLSIARISGETAPLLFTALSNQF
FT                   TSFDMNGPMANIPIVIYQFAASPFQDWNELAWAGATLITLFVLLLNIFARIFFPQKSK"
FT   gene            complement(510072..511034)
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510072..511034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0435"
FT                   /product="PstC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKTQAETNRLNHHIIELLFRQTTRFFAIFVFLLLAAVMTSLV
FT                   FGSWDSFSTFGFSFLWHNDWNPVQESYGAIIPIVGTLITSFLALIIAVPISFGIAIFLT
FT                   ELAPEWLRRPVGTAIEMLAAIPSIIYGMWGLFIFVPLFQEHIQPSLIEWFGDLPVFSYL
FT                   FSGAPFGIGLFTAGLVLAIMIIPFIAAVMRDVFTIVPAILKESAYGLGSTTWEVMWKVV
FT                   LPYTKTGVVGGIMLGLGRALGETMAVTFVIGNAFHLPESLFSPSTSIASAIANEFNEAS
FT                   GLQKSALMELGLILFLITTVVLSISRLLIMRIEKKEGRK"
FT   gene            complement(511097..512308)
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511097..512308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0436"
FT                   /product="PstS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02520.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKQSTRLAFFKKSVQKQPHFLHCKLSFACHQTVIFVHYNHFRY
FT                   HMVVIEKTLKGVTSMTKRAMLLAILFSTFALTTQAQTITGAGASFPYPIYAKWASMYEK
FT                   QTGNKVNYQSIGSGGGQQQIIAKTIDFGASDDPMKAELLAQHQLLQFPAIIGGTVPVVN
FT                   LPEITAGQLKLSGEVLADIFLGKIKKWNDPAIAKLNQGANLPDKAIIVVHRSDGSGTTF
FT                   GWTNYLSKVSTEWKETVGQGKSVKWPTGQGGKGNEGVAAYVSKIKYSIGYVEYAYAKQN
FT                   QLAWASLQNKAGQFVQPSAESFMAAAANAQWESAVGMGVILTNEEGDTSWPVTAASFIL
FT                   LHKHAEKPEITKAVFDFFDWAFKQGKVAATELDYVPLPEEVIQKIQAQWKTEVKSSDGK
FT                   TLWQ"
FT   gene            512402..513031
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0437"
FT   CDS_pept        512402..513031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0437"
FT                   /product="FtsJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02521.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKKRSASSSRWLNEHFKDPFVQKAHKQKLRSRAYFKLDEIQQT
FT                   DRLFKPGMTVVDLGAAPGGWSQYVVSQIGGAGRIIACDILEMDPIVGVDFLQGDFRDEK
FT                   VLAALLARVGEGKVDVVMSDMAPNFSGMPSVDIPRAMYLVELALDMCKQVLATKGSFVV
FT                   KVFQGEGFDEYLREIRSLFSVVKVRKPEASRGRSREVYIVATGYKG"
FT   gene            513163..515082
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0438"
FT   CDS_pept        513163..515082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0438"
FT                   /product="FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02522.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNLVLWIVVAVVMMTAYQGFNSSSSGNTTDYTTFITDLGNDQI
FT                   RQARFDYNEIFVTKTDGSKYTTVMPLNDDKLLNDLLNKKVKVEGTLPEKRGLFSQILIS
FT                   WFPMLLLIGVWFFFMRQMQGGGSKAMSFGKSRARMMTQEQIKTTFADVAGCDEAKEEVG
FT                   EIVDFLRDPGKFQKLGGKIPKGILMVGPPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAKVPFFTISGSDFVEM
FT                   FVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKNAPCLIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDEREQTLNQMLVEMD
FT                   GFEGNEGVIVIAATNRPDVLDPALTRPGRFDRQVVVGLPDVRGREQILKVHMRRVPIAP
FT                   DVDAMTLARGTPGYSGADLANLVNEAALFAARTNKRLVTMLEFEKAKDKINMGPERRTM
FT                   IMTEKQKESTAYHEAGHAIVGYLVPEHDPVHKVTIIPRGRALGVTFFLPEGDQVSISQK
FT                   QLESKLSTLYAGRLAEDLIYGEENISTGASNDIKVATNIARNMVTQWGFSEKLGPILYS
FT                   EDDGEVFLGRSMAKAKHMSDETAHLIDEEVRTIVTRNYERARQILIDNMDILHAMKDAL
FT                   VKYETIEEEQIEQLMKRQPVTPPSGWDENEPTTQNNAGTKASPEPKSAVETEQDSDHQS
FT                   PSDK"
FT   gene            515215..516042
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0439"
FT   CDS_pept        515215..516042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0439"
FT                   /product="FolP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYANNKVLDLSTPQIMGILNFTPDSFSDSGQFFALDKALFHVE
FT                   KMLNAGATIIDIGGESTRPMAEEVTLEQELDRVIPVVEAVRQNFDCWISVDTSKAEVMK
FT                   EAARVGMDLINDIRALREPNALLTAAQLDLPVCIMHMQGEPRTMQQNPYYEDVVAEVFA
FT                   FLQTRSAECISAGIRQENIIWDMGFGFGKTVVHNYKLLQNLAHFCAAGFPVLAGLSRKS
FT                   MIGNVLDKAVEDRVVGSVAGALIAMVHGAAIVRVHDVEHTADALKIWQATKNA"
FT   gene            516063..517397
FT                   /gene="mrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0440"
FT   CDS_pept        516063..517397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0440"
FT                   /product="MrsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02524.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERKYFGTDGVRGKVGTFPITPDFALKLGWAAGKVLATQGSRTV
FT                   LIGKDTRISGYMLESALEAGLAAAGLSAAFTGPMPTPAIAYLTRTFRAEAGIVISASHN
FT                   PYYDNGIKFFSAQGTKLPDDVEEAIEAMLDEPMDCVESAELGRASRINDAVGRYIEFCK
FT                   GTFPAHLSLENYKIVVDCAHGATYHIAPNVMRELGAEVIEIGAKPNGLNINEKCGATDI
FT                   KALQEKVLEVKADVGLAYDGDGDRLIMVDHLGNKVDGDQVLFIIAREALRAGHLKGGVV
FT                   GTLMSNMSLELALKQLGIPFVRANVGDRYVLEKMQEKGWLLGGENSGHIIILDKNTTGD
FT                   GIIASLAVLSAMVQHNLSLNELASAVPLFPQVLINVRFAGGDNPLESAAVKAVAAEVEK
FT                   RLAGKGRILLRKSGTEPLIRVMVECEDGALAQQCAEQIADVVRAN"
FT   gene            517460..517918
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0441"
FT   CDS_pept        517460..517918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0441"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02525.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIFVMRHGEAEVMAKSDRERHLNRRGIQQAISQGEWLKSTMTVD
FT                   KVLVSSYARAQQTFEQINGVYANQLAEKVETWDGITPYGNSHTVVGYLDVLAKQGIQSV
FT                   LIVSHLPLVGEIVVTLCGRNSVSFYPSTIAHVQWDGKIGNIVQAKYPE"
FT   gene            518198..518887
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0442"
FT   CDS_pept        518198..518887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0442"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVLAALVLGASLSVTGCFDKESKAGQEVEKAKASVVETKEAV
FT                   VNAANEVKNSAVEAAKEAKETVATKVEEVKETTAAKVEEVKAATAAKVEEMKETTAAKV
FT                   EEMKEASAAKMEEVKAATATKMEEMKAAVADAKNDVAEKAAEVKDAAAAKAEEAKAAVA
FT                   EKSAEMKDAAAAKVEDAKVASSEAKEMVTEKATEMKDAMKAEVNKAADAVSEKTEEVKE
FT                   VIVPKAQ"
FT   gene            complement(518936..519613)
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518936..519613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0443"
FT                   /product="MinC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57845"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02527.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDIVAFRTGQFSSIFLTLHSSSLSVIKRALSKKIKSSPSIFQH
FT                   IAVILQFTPELEKVNLQALKSLCEEFNIHIIGVSDWTNHLQKELIMTSGLALLGKSGEF
FT                   TEILPEPRCLPVKIIHQHVASKQVIYAKNSDLIIHGNVEPGAEVAADGNVHIYGKLLGR
FT                   AMAGVNNNVGSIYTQYLDAEFIAVSSRFLYKDNLPHEYQHEAVRIFADKDKLRFHFLLE
FT                   KET"
FT   gene            519707..519958
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0444"
FT   CDS_pept        519707..519958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0444"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02528.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCAIYKSTRKMGTYLYVAKRDQFDVVPEVLRNAFGPPVFVMMFN
FT                   LAGEKALVNAEKAEVRKQIETQGFYLQMPKEDDWLFKL"
FT   gene            complement(519948..520337)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519948..520337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0445"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRINLIAPAELCDQHLLAEHRELTRIPNAVAKGKFSLLGQPEDY
FT                   KLGTGHVRFFFNKLQFLKKRYDLLHQECRARGFNVQYIWPDKLPEDDNLWLDYIPTEHA
FT                   LAANRARILERMPVKARFTPSKATT"
FT   gene            complement(520397..520699)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0446"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520397..520699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0446"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02530.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYDSALWILLALVPIAQANVSVERGQQLFKPCSFCHGNQAEKS
FT                   ALNQSRPLKDLPENEIVNALKARKEGQIIGAGNAAKSRLSEEDMQSVAKFIETLK"
FT   gene            complement(520703..521230)
FT                   /gene="resA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520703..521230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="resA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0447"
FT                   /product="ResA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02531.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSYEKPQMKTSVLLTALFKPLLLCTIVLSCIGCKEDIAVIGKQ
FT                   APEIAVFDLVGTQRSLNEGKGKTILLNFWSETCGVCIAELKTFEQLLQSYPQNNLHIIA
FT                   INVDGDKADTQALVKKREISLLVVKDQLKITAERYQLVGTPTSFVIDPEGKILYKFEGL
FT                   IPTQDLHLFFKG"
FT   gene            complement(521169..521852)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0448"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521169..521852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0448"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02532.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETQHLYKRFGQVTALEDINIQIKEGEFVAIMGASGSGKTTLMN
FT                   ILTGLDTASEGKVILDGVDAAQLDEIGRQRFRAEKIGLVFQQFHLIPYLTALENVMLAQ
FT                   HYHSVIDEDAAKAVLQQVGLAHRFDHRPSQLSGGEQQRVCIARALVNQPPVIFADEPTG
FT                   NLDEKNEQLVLDLLVTLNQQGRTVVMVTHNPELSKLADRTIFLQHGKFLREASNENKRI
FT                   VNRTF"
FT   gene            complement(521913..523028)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521913..523028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0449"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02533.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWRLVFRALRLRLQRVLIIFAALTVGASIVTAMAAVYFDINTKM
FT                   SQELRTFGANFYIGSNSRGLIQEQQLQQILAQAPAGLVTAASPYLYGVTRSELEKIVIM
FT                   GVWFEDMKTLSPYWQVTGSQIGVNFDDRNAMIGKTLAERLQLNVGDSITLSKNAVEKHR
FT                   FHIKAIIEAGDATDNMLIVNLEFAQHWLEKEGQATNALLNVKNDQGQVEQFATSLQQTY
FT                   PDLEIRPIRKVSASEGQILEKIKGLMGLISVVILILATLCVNTTLIAIVGERAKEFALQ
FT                   KALGAKKQDIIQQIGTEAFIIAICAIFTGLVIGYLLAQVLGLTVFKAYIDMRLPVIPIT
FT                   ILLSLLVAFIAVIIPTRRALAIQTANVLKGE"
FT   gene            complement(523039..524361)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523039..524361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0450"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02534.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARMLYQSWRFGLKRKLLAIITLFLAAGLVSALLAVSIDIGDKM
FT                   ARELKSYGANILIEPASRAILPEDVNGASSLTSQDFLDEKELPNVKDIFWRNNIVGFAP
FT                   LLSANVQAQKANQNTLQPIQILGTFFDRQIAIPDEADYHTGQKIISPYWKVQGEWVNDL
FT                   RDQFSTIVPALAGEQLAKTWSLQPGEQIHLAYQDEEFQQQLTVEIKGILATGGSEEQQL
FT                   VLPLSAVQQLLGLEGKIQAIKVSALTVPENELSRKARANVEGLDAEEYDRWYCTAYVSS
FT                   IAHQLEEAISGAIVRPIWQVAASEGVVIEKIQLLLAVVTVAAVIAAAMGIASLMTSTII
FT                   ERSKEIGLMKALGAYQWQIVLLFYCEATISALFGGILGCLAGWGLAKFIGITLFGLPLD
FT                   FTWIVVPCVLVLSILIALIGTWFPAHRIANLYPVEVLYGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(524361..525758)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(524361..525758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0451"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02535.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFFTSLLQTLLPFALLLGCAWSYHPQVNMKSRLWLALLCFVAG
FT                   AILSIYLPKSQRINLVLSAWIITSLLLFCLSQYWHNKTLTSFWHVLLSFIAGLLWGKDP
FT                   NLSAITHTDVINTDFILHSSAIILAILLAIFVASWLSLLLQQSKIQHKLTALAPLLTYL
FT                   IVILLLIPQSAELMLSLMKLQLLDLTKARLSFVAKAGNLTNFFNYLQSAILLIIMLSFW
FT                   FRVHLARQHAVEQETHPIEKRKKRATLLTSSRLLQWGGVCVLFIFTAQLYWDKVASQPP
FT                   RLSEAIPVHMDDKNQVYIPIEQVKDGKLHRFVWIADDGKAVRFFLINRLPDRLSLAAVF
FT                   DACILCGDQGYVMEGDQVICVGCGVRMFIPSIGKPGGCNPVPIENWQQTDTQVIIHKKS
FT                   LEDGLHYFSTVVEIDVIDPVDHSQLKNTRTEHKYSYEGKTYFFATEKNLHLFRDAPENY
FT                   LNAEGGK"
FT   gene            complement(525924..526445)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525924..526445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0452"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLLATTLLASILAAPSALAFKEYPIGEPIEMNGMEIAAVYLQ
FT                   PVDMEPRGMGLPAAKSDIHLEADIHAIKGNVNGFGEGEWMPYLTINYTLVNTDTGEKQE
FT                   GTFMPMVAADGPHYGLNIKMMGVGNYKLTYHIEPPPKAGMHRHTDEETGVGRWWKPFDV
FT                   SYEFKYTGLN"
FT   gene            complement(526485..528389)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0453"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(526485..528389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0453"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02537.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYVNQLRYLVLIFSVFFCTFTQAKDNYAEWIQDIEHRLDKTVHL
FT                   YQQGQADEARTEVQMAYFEVFENLEGPIRINFSAQKSYQMEATFAEIRKMIGEGVSLEA
FT                   IQTKINGLKSELQEVLPVLADGHQLNASAQHDVYSNQTIAQHWQQSFKIIDDLLAQAIS
FT                   AYEQGEFAQAKKWVQQAQYDGFKNAEMEMAIRQNRSASISASINQQFYDLIRLSEKPDQ
FT                   LNNLGYQITLLLQEIEEQLPNLPTTRETQVVQAQVNSTDNTPDQDWQKVTNEINQRIQQ
FT                   AMNLYQQGEQKKAMLAVQDTYFDVFESSGMENKIGARDSNMKAELEGYFTRLVSLIKAN
FT                   ASSDQLQQQANQLAQGLSKSVEMLQGGKQSHWSMFLYSLLIILREGLEALLIVAAIVTY
FT                   LIKNQHQDKLPVIRQSVYVALIASLITAVIFQFVFANAGASRELLEGFTMMIAVVMLFM
FT                   MSYWLLSKVEAQNWQRYLEGKLSSALTTGSLIGLWLTSFLAVYREGAETVLFYYALVAD
FT                   ATSAVSYLYLFAGLVVGIVILTVCYLIMRYTVVKLPLKPFFMFTGTFMYLMAFVFAGKS
FT                   VLELIEGKLFEPTLIVGAPEISWLGIYPYLETLIPQVILLIAALFALFYMKYQNRKAV"
FT   gene            528629..529360
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0454"
FT   CDS_pept        528629..529360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0454"
FT                   /product="PepE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02538.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSSVRKTMKNMLLMSGSKYQNTDYLVHTLPWLQDFLADYQGKT
FT                   VAFVPYAGVRQSYDEYELKVQKALAELNVAILSVHRAEKHAEIIEKADVIAIGGGNTFC
FT                   LLKGMYEHHLLPLIREKVQSGTPYFGWSAGANVAGRSIMTTNDMPITYPPSFDALNLFP
FT                   HQLNPHFISGKPAGHNGESREERLAEFLIVNPTANVYALPEGTALHIQGQQARVLGQHD
FT                   VLLFSENMQLATLPVNSVFDY"
FT   gene            529457..530347
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0455"
FT   CDS_pept        529457..530347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0455"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02539.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQSGVLLEHCKAAIYLEANITDLTVIPEASRQFCDKLAQLQQT
FT                   YPDARLGAVVAFGDRVWKQLAGENSAKELKPFVTLGKGDASAPATQWDLLIHIQSLRPD
FT                   VNFSVALAAMNCFGKAIQVEQEIHGFRWVEERDFTGFIDGTENPQAAKRAEVALIAQGD
FT                   DTDGSYVFTQRYEHNLTKWEKLTTAKQEMVIGRTKPDSIELENKVDTSHVGRTDLKENG
FT                   VGLKILRHSLPYGKASEKHGLFFVAYCATLYNIEQQLLNMFGEKDGKTDRLLGFTKAVT
FT                   GSYYFAPSLEKLKTL"
FT   gene            complement(530422..532749)
FT                   /gene="ponB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0456"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(530422..532749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ponB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0456"
FT                   /product="PonB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02540.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSNKTNVSRKKSSWPLLCAKVSFTLICMLAFYGLYLDWQIRSK
FT                   MDGQIWRLPAEVYSRIERISLEEQLSFEQVKQRLLDNDYRQTTLVAAPGDFKVEGDTLV
FT                   LLRRAFPFPVQPEAQRVFRLRFKHNQLAVIEDLINQRTIPEFRLAPKLIAMLQSEKEER
FT                   LAIPLHNYPRLLIDALLLTEDRRFYQHEGISLLGIARAMITNIQAGHTVQGGSTLTQQL
FT                   VKNLFLSNKRTLSRKVNEALMAVILDWRYDKNRILETYLNEIYLGQNGDTQIHGFELAS
FT                   HFYFGRSTNEISLDQIALLVGMVKGPSLYNPWRNPNTALERRNVVLRLLLDHQVIGHEL
FT                   YQMLVQRPLGVQERGQITRKYPAFIQTLQAELREQLGENKATNLLGARIFSTLDPKQQT
FT                   HAENAVVSATSTLQAKHKNPHLQSAMVIADYRLGEVRAIVGGLQTQYAGFNRALSAKRQ
FT                   IGSLVKPAIYLTALSVPDKFRLNTAIQNQPITIQIKGSPPWQPRNYDRKYSGSVMLMDA
FT                   LARSLNIPTVNIGMQVGLEKVIETQKKMGWDKVQIPKVPATLLGAYAISPYEVTHLYQV
FT                   IANQGQKIPLATIDSITDQQGNLLYQRRLEPEQVVPAEASYQTLYAMQQTVTRGTARSL
FT                   QNQFSHLHLAGKTGTTNDARDTWFVGIDGENIVTVWLGRDDNGETKLTGASGALQIYQN
FT                   YLQRHPATVLHLPSLNSIQWVGINDYGSWDCSSARQIPVWINHAQSFCQAPEISKQESV
FT                   WDVLSPGAPSNQPAPVEDAIAN"
FT   gene            complement(532778..533134)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532778..533134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0457"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02541.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFQFTSHLGSIMAKCSMGHEAIANWFNSEVRSDSAKIQTVLQQL
FT                   QTGKTQQDITLIGTEYSVFINQEEVMVRANNLMLEHDQPLEDDFHYYDEESIAFCGTDD
FT                   FIHFLQSALAFIQS"
FT   gene            complement(533136..533480)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0458"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(533136..533480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0458"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02542.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTEISVPLIFTDAAANKVKALISEEENPNLKLRVYITGGGCSGF
FT                   QYGFTFDEKVNDGDLTIEKSGVHLVIDPMSLQYLIGGTVDYTEGLEGSRFVVNNPNAST
FT                   TCGCGSSFSI"
FT   gene            533616..534419
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0459"
FT   CDS_pept        533616..534419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0459"
FT                   /product="Map"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02543.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPLRTEDEIVKLREACKLASDVLVMIEPYVKAGVSTGELDRIC
FT                   HEYMVNEQKTISACLGYHGFPKATCISVNEVVCHGIPSDDKILKHGDIVNIDVTVIKDG
FT                   YFGDNSKMYIVGETNVRSQKLCEAAQEALYVGLRTVKPGIRLNEIGRAIQTYTENQGFS
FT                   VVREYCGHGIGSEFHCEPQVLHYYADDGGVILQPGMVFTIEPMINAGKKEVRLMGDGWT
FT                   VKTKDRSHSAQYEHQLVVTETGCEVMTIREEEVAAGRIQRIMVNV"
FT   gene            534480..537074
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0460"
FT   CDS_pept        534480..537074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0460"
FT                   /product="GlnD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFPYFPLSELDVSAVRTQKENLKQFELTQFAHYEIYDLITNRTQ
FT                   FCDHLLRDLWLRFGLVKDNTLTLIAVGGYGREEMFPLSDLDFLILTSEQVEAQTEQKIR
FT                   QFVQFLWDCGFDVGHAVRTLSECEQAGRDNITVATNLLEARYLEGNFSQFQQLDNVLQK
FT                   ADFWPREAFFQAKYQERVERYQRYHNTSYNLEPDIKHSPGGLRDLHLLYWIALRHTGAK
FT                   NLTDILNSGFIYPQEYAQLLESQQFLFKVRFALHLILKRYDNRLLFERQIRVAELLEFV
FT                   GPGNQGVEKMMKSFFQALQTISLLSDLLVKHYREHFLQTNEPVQVRLLDKEFQCVNNAI
FT                   CLRQANLFVEQPEQILSLFFHLTQDHQLDIHSSTLRQLHLALEQRSGYLSELPVARERF
FT                   LRLFNQPGAIARALVPMHKYGVLKAYLPQWHHIEGLMQFDLFHCYTVDEHIVRTLLKLE
FT                   YFLEAESVVPHPICSQIFSRLTDRTLLYIAALFHDIAKGRGGDHAELGAVDVAQFAQQH
FT                   GFDQREIHTLTWLVEQHLLMSVTAQRRDIHDPEVVLHFAEAVQNNVRLDYLTCLTVADI
FT                   CATNETLWNSWKRTLIATLYQFTTQQFAQGMDCLLDHAEKIENHRQQALTLLTQNSLLS
FT                   AVQIEEIWQHCPEEYFLRNTPKQIAWHTELLADNQTELLVKISNRFSEGGTEIFVYCQD
FT                   QPNLFHKVVTTIGAKKFSIHDAQIITSHDGYVFDSFIITELDGKLVKFDRRRSLEKALM
FT                   QALNTSKLPTFRATDNPKLQHFHVKTEVRFLKEQRTDQTEMELFALDQTGLLAKVSQVF
FT                   SELKLNLLNAKITTIGEKAEDFFILTNSEDRALTAEQRQCLTQRLHEVLEPK"
FT   gene            complement(537170..538030)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0461"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537170..538030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0461"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02545.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIIKDNYSLALLKVHGTAVLFGASGVFGALATTGAEMIVLGRVL
FT                   IAFAALSLFFLLRRQKLIPMQGREIASQCLSGVLLGVHWVSFYQGIKIGGVAIGTLGFA
FT                   SFPAFVALFEMLFFKERLKTKEYFLLIAISLGLILITPAFEFGHQATQGLLWGIFSALS
FT                   YGILAVINRKNVSKISGSQSSWCQYLVVAIMLLPFSAHQLPDVSWQDWFWIACIGLLCT
FT                   TLAYTLFVSSLDTINARTAAMIISLEPVYAIAIAWIWLDEEPSLRMLLGGALIIVSVAI
FT                   VNLKK"
FT   gene            complement(538040..539323)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0462"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538040..539323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0462"
FT                   /product="HemL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02546.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSLSLFQRAQHRIPGGVNSPVRAFKGVGGTPIFIEKAQGAYLY
FT                   DTEGNQYIDYVGSWGPMILGHNHPTILDAVISTAQNGLSFGAPTALEIELAELVCSLVP
FT                   SIDMVRMVSSGTEATMSAIRLARGYTKRDKIIKFEGCYHGHADSLLVKAGSGALTLGQP
FT                   SSPGVPADFAKHTLTCTYNDLDSVKHAFEQYPNEIACLIVEPVAGNMNCIPPQEGFLQG
FT                   LRALCDQYGAVFIIDEVMTGFRVALGGAQTYYGVTPDLTCLGKVIGGGMPVGAFGGKKA
FT                   IMQHIAPLGPVYQAGTLSGNPIAMAAGLACLTELKKAGNAQRLAQQTEKLALGLKALAD
FT                   KHHVPFVVNYVGGMFGIFFTEQKTVSSYQAVMACDTEKFNRFFHAMLAQGIYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFMSLAHSDQDIERTLQAADQVFSQLA"
FT   gene            539456..540529
FT                   /gene="rfe"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0463"
FT   CDS_pept        539456..540529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfe"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0463"
FT                   /product="Rfe"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02547.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSLIVTFLGAFLTLLFMRPIAQKIGLVDKPNFRKRHQGAIPLI
FT                   GGVSLFVGNLCFYLLEWEQMRLPTLYLFSIFVLLVIGMIDDRFDISPFLRAGIQAILAI
FT                   LMIDLGNLYLDHLGQILGPFQLTLGSIGLIITVLATIAAINAFNMIDGIDGLLGGLSSV
FT                   AFVSIGILLIKDNQLDLAYWSFALIIAILPYFMMNLGIPFGQKFKVFMGDAGSTLIGFT
FT                   IIWILLLSTQGKGHPMNPVTALWIIAIPLIDMIAIMYRRLRKGKSPFRPDRLHVHHLMM
FT                   RAGLTSRQAFLLITFAAAICATIGILGEIFYINEWLMFAGFILLFFMYSYSITRAWRIT
FT                   RWIRRMRRRAKRIHNKG"
FT   gene            540535..541368
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0464"
FT   CDS_pept        540535..541368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0464"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02548.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVENTQKTHRTFLSSISIILGTTLLGAIVAYGGSYLKSKTWLA
FT                   EAHVSAPDIALLGNYYALSSTYQFIKNKENQRQETEIVYQEFLKQLMSEEMIRRFWENT
FT                   EYYKQKQTGEDHIDLALLEKLTKAIKFKSAQTLDVADSVSLALENPKLATELLSSFIDQ
FT                   VNVETRKIVYSNLISQWKVLFEQVKKATEFNLGKNAQSALVSEDWNGKLQMMRSVSPLD
FT                   EQFSAYRYLKKPTQPIMQRSPNRKCWASVGALIGFILSFFMLSLFNSRKKLINTL"
FT   gene            complement(548126..549034)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548126..549034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0465"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02549.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGLLIVLCPLFVGYLIKTQNKILLTSINHILMILLYIILFIMG
FT                   FSLGQLDDLAKKLPVIAISAATFAILIQSFNLVGLIAYDRFSPKPLKKVTGEMPSRWKL
FT                   LFDSGKLCAMVLLGAFIGYVIKGKFSLPEHASTYVLVCLIFSVGIQLRNNGIALRDVLF
FT                   NKRGLITGVIFIITSLLGGLLAAILLKLPLTQGLAIASGFGWYSLSSVLINDAWGPMFG
FT                   SIAFFNDLSREIVSLFLIPFLMQNHRSSAVGISGATALDCTLPIIQKAGGIEVVPLAIS
FT                   FGFITNILPPILLVFFSSFPI"
FT   gene            549103..550665
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0466"
FT   CDS_pept        549103..550665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0466"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02550.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLRQLDVLGFRGIHRLSIHFSADMVLIGENMWGKSSLLSALSLI
FT                   FNPEKALYQFTLRDFHIPAEQTEPVRHLILLFTFAESEKNEDSMEYHLPYLQHHLLVDH
FT                   LDGYQRLYLRVEGQINANNEVNTTYAFLNEKGEPIVVDDINNLVFSLIARHPVYRFRDA
FT                   RLNRAHHSFRFIRTEVQDETQDEIRAVSDLLCYYFLNHKNMTEIKQDTTLLWHKAKSLC
FT                   TKLKQDETHRLRKKLFFSLASLFVRNQRIHFGRFTRPIILFEDPDARLHPRMVAIMWEL
FT                   VSYLPVQRITTTNSVELLSQVNLNAICRLVRTPEKINCFQLRRKDLGKEDFRRLTFHIH
FT                   HNRSLALFSRMWILVEGESEVWILSELAKLLEINLEMEGIRIVEFAQSGLKPLLKYVQA
FT                   MGIQWYVLTDGDEAGKKYGEIVEDMLDEEMVRADRITILPKRDIEHFFYANGFADVFIR
FT                   LAQWQIKSHSYPMSKIIQRAIQRTSKPDLAIALSNEIKKRGSQAIPLLFKRLFSKVLSL
FT                   ART"
FT   gene            550753..551820
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0467"
FT   CDS_pept        550753..551820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0467"
FT                   /product="DinP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIIHVDMDCFYAAIEMRDNPTLIGKPIAVGGEAKHRGVLATCN
FT                   YEARKFGLHSAMSTAQAFKLCPNLILLPVNMPLYKQVSQQIHQIFRRYTDVIEPLSLDE
FT                   AYLDVTDSTACSGSATWIATEIRQAIFNELGLTASAGIAPLKFLAKIASEQNKPNGQFV
FT                   IKPEQIEHFIANLPLKKIPGVGKVTAQRLMAMGLNTCADIQHMNKARLLEQFGKLGQRI
FT                   WAFSHGVDERHVEPHRILKSVGVERTLQHNIDELAQAYVILAELYALLIQRLKTHCPTL
FT                   SFSMLHKVGVKLKFADFHVTTLEKRGMLITLNSFELLLTQIWQRAAGREIRLIGLHVNL
FT                   PETTESKTQVQMSLW"
FT   gene            551907..552767
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0468"
FT   CDS_pept        551907..552767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0468"
FT                   /product="HtpX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57846"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02552.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRILLFLATNMAVLVVFNIILSLTGIQAQDATGLLLMAALFGFS
FT                   GSLISLFLSKTMALRAVGAEVIKQPRNDMERWLVNTVRSQAERANLPMPDVAIYHSEDV
FT                   NAFATGPSKNNSLVAVSTGLLRAMTQDEAEAVLAHEVAHIKNGDMVTMTLLQGVLNTFV
FT                   IFVSRMIAKVVSSNRDGESSTGIYFLVSMVLEILFGFLASMIAMWFSRYREFRADAGSA
FT                   KLVGKHKMIAALQRLQRLHEPQELEGQLAAFAINGKRGGLAALFMSHPPLEKRIAALQQ
FT                   LDSFK"
FT   gene            552862..553398
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0469"
FT   CDS_pept        552862..553398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0469"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02553.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHQLSDLIAIFNQCFEQEYNTILVKGGDEPLYVPANENCPHHVI
FT                   YFARGFYSSGLHEIAHWLVAGKARRQLEDFGYWYEPDGRSTAQQRLFEQVEVKPQAIEW
FT                   ILSDAAGFRYFASVDNLSGEPGDTQPFKQAVYEQVKWYVEKGLPKRAETLRKALCAFYG
FT                   TPGQIDLARFDVSRI"
FT   gene            553412..554350
FT                   /gene="yagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0470"
FT   CDS_pept        553412..554350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0470"
FT                   /product="YagD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02554.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALEIKQLRKVYKNGVKALHGVDLRVREGDFYALLGHNGAGKST
FT                   LIGIISSLVNKSSGEVNVFGYDLDRDLSALKQCIGLVPQEFNFHQFERVIDILVNQAGY
FT                   YGIPRHEAIKRAEIWLKKLDLWEKRTQQAIRLSGGMKRRLMIARALMHRPRLLILDEPT
FT                   AGVDIELRRTMWTFLRELNQQGTTIILTTHYLEEAEMLCRHIGIIQQGKLVIDMPMKAL
FT                   LAKLETETFVLDLAPNCPPPRIEGYQVLSVTENSLEVEIRREQGLNSLFAQLSTQGIQV
FT                   LSMRNKANRLEELFVSMSLNKGKQSEQEGDK"
FT   gene            554347..555114
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0471"
FT   CDS_pept        554347..555114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0471"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02555.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAWVAFQTIVMKEIRRFTRIWVQTLVPPVITMTLYFVIFGQLI
FT                   GSRIGEMGGVSYMQFIVPGLIMMSSLTNAFANVASSFYSTKFAKNVEELLISPTSPHII
FT                   ILGYVTGGMARGLCVGILVTMVALSFVAFEVHSWFIIVLTLCMTTATFALGGLINAVFA
FT                   RSFDDISIIPTFVLTPLTYLGGVFYSLTLLPPFWQWVSKLNPIVYMINGFRYGFLGISD
FT                   VTVGYTFGVLIAFMVCLYTLAYYLISRGIGLRS"
FT   gene            555145..556233
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0472"
FT   CDS_pept        555145..556233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0472"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02556.1"
FT                   /translation="MCHTDLTGGKINCCKNVKSLLFVSPLTEVSFWQTNKINKENDAMK
FT                   KSLKLSITAALMLCSSAVFAADKIVTIGTGGQTGVYYVVGQSVCQLVNRDSAKTGVKCN
FT                   APSTGGSVANLNSIASHQMELGIAQSDWQYHAYNGSSSFEGKKNEKLRAVFSIHPEPFT
FT                   LMARTDANIKGFDDLKGKRVNVGDPGSGTRATMNVILGAKGWDASAFKVASELKPAEMA
FT                   SVMCDNNLDAITYNVGHPNGALKEAAASCDAHLVPITGPEIDKLVAEHPYYAKATIPGG
FT                   LYKGSDNPTETFGVYATLVTSSDVDADSVYAIVKAVFDNFDRFKRLHPAFSNLKEEEMI
FT                   KNALSAPLHDGAVRYYKERGWL"
FT   gene            556298..558928
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0473"
FT   CDS_pept        556298..558928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0473"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSFSVSTKNIDYDDLQDIVASSDTGGRDPDGFPKKLIAGVAIL
FT                   WSLFQLYYASPAPFWLQEFLRSIGVNLNVVFDDTKARSVHLAFALFLAYLSYPAFKFSP
FT                   KHRIPLTDWIFATAGAFLGSYYLFFYDGLVTRFGAPNLQDIIAGCIGIVLLLEATRRSL
FT                   GLPLVIIASIFLTYNYFGQYLPTDWIISHRTGSLSHIINQQWITTEGVFGVALGVSTKY
FT                   VFLFVLFGALLDKAGAGNYFIKSAFAYLGHLRGGPAKAAVVASGLTGLISGSSIANVVT
FT                   TGTFTIPMMKRVGFSAEKAGAVEVASSVNGQIMPPVMGAAAFLMIEYVNMPYSQLITHA
FT                   FLPAVISYIALVYIVHLEACKMNLQGLPRTDEPKPFLNTLLRALGTFIFLCVLYFAVEF
FT                   GLGWLKVVTPHYAFSIVIALLAVIYLLLLRRVATFPDLEIDDPHSPVVKLPSVRPTINA
FT                   GLHFLLPVIILIWCLMVERLSPGLSAFWGALFLIVILLTQRPLLAYFRKQTTFRREFKL
FT                   GWNDLVDGLEAGARNMIGIGIATATAGIIVGVVSLTGFGVQLATIIETLSMGNIFLMLL
FT                   LVAGFSLILGMGLPTTANYIVVSSLMAVVIIEVGRQNGFIVPLIAVHLFVFYFGIMADV
FT                   TPPVGLASFAASAVSGGDPIKTGLTAFSYSLRTAILPFLFIFNTDLLLIDVSFSKGILV
FT                   FITATIGILAFTAGAVGYFFRRNKLWESLALFVLAFALFRPGFFMEHISPTQRYFEPAQ
FT                   LTQEVQQASVGDNLTIKVSGLNPYGKQIEFYAQLPIAEGQSGEERLQKMGLTLFEQEKP
FT                   EGKQLLIDAVEIDSIAAKAGLNWDQVVLEGSVPVKDALAKEWLFIPTLLLLFMLAIYQR
FT                   RRQPA"
FT   gene            558938..559360
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0474"
FT   CDS_pept        558938..559360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0474"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02558.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKILITADLGHLEDAEKAVKTALEMTQNNPDTVYRVMSVVPPF
FT                   GSSFVSSFLPKNFDQDVLSEANKALHAFTKKHFPEGAKVQHILAHGPVYEEIIRIAKEK
FT                   NIDLIIMMAVRDNKEGLSSNTVKVARYSDKPVLILR"
FT   gene            complement(559431..560798)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0475"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559431..560798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0475"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02559.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNIYYVNPRGSMDQLSHLEVELLTKKAKSQLYTLYRNCSLAVL
FT                   NSGAVTDDSRALLNKYPDFDIHLVARERGVSLELHNPPKEAFVDDRIIRSIQYHLFAVL
FT                   RDILFVNVMSQRLNPDNIQDSKHITNLVFAILRNAKALPIGEHPNLVVCWGGHSINQVE
FT                   YQYCRAVGTELGHRELNIITGCGPGVMEAPMKGAAIGHANQRYKHSRFIGITEPSIIAS
FT                   EPPNPIVNELIIMPDIEKRLEAFVRMGHGIVIFPGGPGTFEELLYILGIKLAEENKGKT
FT                   LPLILTGPKESADYFATIDRFIGDTLGKEAQALYDIIIDDPVKVARKMSQTMHDVKMER
FT                   YQTGDAYGFNWSLKIPTDFQQPFIPTHENMANLDLHRNQSTLGLIANLRRAFSGIVAGN
FT                   IKPETQDAIEEYGVFKLHGDAELLDKIDQVLQDFIVQHRMKLPDGNDYVPCYELVK"
FT   gene            complement(560807..561646)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0476"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560807..561646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0476"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02560.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYQHDSLDKLKLGQQTQYASNYDHTLLQPVPRHLNRDTLGITHT
FT                   QPFHFGADIWTAYEISWLNLNGLPQVAIADVAIDFQSENLIESKSFKLYLNSFNQSKFA
FT                   TFEEVQQHLTQDLSNCAKGKVSVKLHPLSKYCHEPIVELAGECIDQQDIEINDYQFNPE
FT                   ILTNCTHDQMVKESLVSHLLKSNCLITNQPDWGTLQIRYEGKQIDREKLLRYIISFRQH
FT                   NEFHEQCVERIFCDLMQFAKPDKLTVYARYTRRGGLDINPFRSNFEAVPDNQRLARQ"
FT   gene            complement(561690..562475)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0477"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561690..562475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0477"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02561.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLIEAFFRYTPTDDVTQDPVYLLNQLIDQWRYNGQIIGREIPLY
FT                   IANLEEQQGLAIRLICPEQQSLLPEYNNQTVENALTHATKCGLFFDSFQVIADDLNADQ
FT                   TSQHEKVSWQVLYTTHLQSCSPLHSGEDMCPIPLYRVLKDIPHLSMDVIKWQENWQACD
FT                   QLQMNGSILEQYALAEISEPKSTLSKHGRYLVNEIERHTGIPTYYYLYRIGGNSLAQEQ
FT                   QRCCPQCQKKWQLAQPLFDLFYFKCDDCRLVSNLSWHWQ"
FT   gene            562606..562923
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0478"
FT   CDS_pept        562606..562923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0478"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02562.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMHQQTKMHLQQLQLNMQSLGLWQMTPPPESAFLSEQPFALDTM
FT                   SPTEWLQWIFIPRMYALIESEAGLPNKISITPYLEEALKEMDGLADLLSPISEIEKLLQ
FT                   K"
FT   gene            562927..563658
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0479"
FT   CDS_pept        562927..563658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0479"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEILYQDPYLIAVNKPAGMLVHRSWLDRHETQFVMQTLRDQIG
FT                   QHVYPIHRLDRPTSGVLLFALSSEVANLLCLQFENKQVQKSYLAIVRGYLVGEGRIDYP
FT                   LKVQLDKIADKFAQDDKAPQEAVTDYLGLAKVEMPYCVKKYPTTRYSLVRLIPHTGRKH
FT                   QLRRHMKHLFHPILGDTQYGDLHQNRALTTHTGVQRLMLHAERLIFTHPITQQQITICA
FT                   GVDQQWLDLINIFDWDLNSIH"
FT   gene            563698..563862
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0480"
FT   CDS_pept        563698..563862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0480"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02564.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNALLGLTHEQQQEAVEKIQQLMAEGMSSGEAIAFVAQELRQK
FT                   QQKLNNTHS"
FT   gene            564068..564277
FT                   /gene="cspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0481"
FT   CDS_pept        564068..564277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0481"
FT                   /product="CspD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02565.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVGVVKWFNNAKGFGFISAEGTDADIFAHYSVIEMEGYRSLKAG
FT                   QKVQFEVVHGDKGSHATKIIPIVE"
FT   gene            complement(564347..564793)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0482"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564347..564793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0482"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02566.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYQKLENQEAHWKWLYLIKKHREGENITRYEERSLSEDKVKQLL
FT                   SQQNQPQAIENWIKAHLSPHLMIKLDQAIRARRKRFFNGEKQSTKKKSIDLEYAVWLRL
FT                   SRYSRKMKMTLSETITYMIDERESKAQYEHQISAMKAGLKDLLK"
FT   gene            564958..566748
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0483"
FT   CDS_pept        564958..566748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0483"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSFLAEKALSWQELRPELQLTELPHSSLDFFALQQRASAAVNQ
FT                   FLHNPHRHLCVLKADEQGEYAHLLEQFVASQQQHDDRVHGVQYLVEQGDSFSFPRIFME
FT                   VAQNQNDNFAAKRKVASALYVDQFQLLGSIRIHPSSQEIQLNPGLVHQLNGGVLILGVG
FT                   SLINQFDLWIRLKQLLLTQRFDWYSAHPFKALPCDIPSYPLSLKVILLGNREELATLAE
FT                   LDADLYDLADYSEIESYYAIESAEQRMKWAEYVQSMASYHQLPQLTLDGLNKLYQLLVR
FT                   ESEDRAFVSISPLKLKAILSGSAILKQKDTNALLSAVDFEQFFQQKEMQQSFLKEHTYS
FT                   DILHEQVYVATEGDIVGQINGLSVIEYPGTPMAFGEPSRISCIVQFGDGEVVDVERKSE
FT                   LAGNIHGKSIMIAQACLAHTLGFPSQLPFSASLVFEQSYGEIDGDSASLASFCVLASAL
FT                   ADYPLPQSIAITGAIDQFGLVHSVGGVNAKIEGFFSICARRGLTGQQGVMVPSTVIHQL
FT                   SLSEDVVNAVKAGQFFIYPVEDVYQACHILFQRDLVEETGKVYSEVDLPLSRLIAIRIE
FT                   QRAEQQLYKTSVWDWLLRKR"
FT   gene            566863..567396
FT                   /gene="fabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0484"
FT   CDS_pept        566863..567396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0484"
FT                   /product="FabA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02568.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSCTPNKKSSYSYEDLLASGRGELFGEDGPQLPAPTMLMMDRI
FT                   VEMNETGGQFNKGYIEAELDIKPDLPFFGCHFIGDPVMPGCLGLDAMWQLVGFYLGWIG
FT                   GKGKGRALGVGEVKFTGQILPSAKKVVYRIHMKRVINRKLVMGMADGEVEVDGRVIYTA
FT                   TDLKVGLFQDTSAF"
FT   gene            complement(567465..567941)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567465..567941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0485"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02569.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAIDLLKKHKIAFVLHHYDHDPNNTHFGDEAVEKLGIDPNQSF
FT                   KTLLVAENGDQKKLACFVLPTANMLNLKKAAKAIAVKKVEMADKEFAQKSTGYLVGGIS
FT                   PLGQKRVLKTVIAQSALAFEHIFVSGGKRGLSVELAPQDLAKLLNAEFADIVDE"
FT   gene            567998..568972
FT                   /gene="usg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0486"
FT   CDS_pept        567998..568972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="usg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0486"
FT                   /product="Usg1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02570.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATLNVAIAAEFELSEKIAETLEESQLNISQLSIVEIYPFNEEQ
FT                   GIRFHNKSVVQLKPEEVEWSSIHYLFFAGDIQQVAHLAKAAEMGCVVIDMKGICASLQD
FT                   VPVVIPGVNQEKLVDLRQRNIVSLADPQVTQLALAIAPLMSNHEIKDIAVTSLLPASYT
FT                   NGETVSKLAGQTARLLNGIPLDEGEQRLAFDVFPTPASHLNTQIHKIFPQLDNVVFHSI
FT                   QVPVFYGMGQMVSVLSDYALAPQSCLASWADNPLMTYHAEKYCTPVTNGEQEMAEEQAA
FT                   KLHISGLSAVENGLQFWSVADEQRFNLALLSVTLAELIYSQGY"
FT   gene            569261..569779
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0487"
FT   CDS_pept        569261..569779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0487"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02571.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKTFRNLKIYDDYGSVSQEIIFNFEKEFDIKLPLSYISLVKKY
FT                   NGVWFKESDFEYLSQNGKRIISSLSFDSFETKDNIEPMNNILRQYIYDDEIYGYKNVYS
FT                   FGYTGNGDFVCFDYRDDPKGDEPKICIVIHDEYDEKTGKRLLLPVAENFEAFLDMLYDF
FT                   DERYPNGYE"
FT   gene            569890..570237
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0488"
FT   CDS_pept        569890..570237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0488"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02572.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALRHTTLGNVIVDKVIKEYPNGVYEARVLIPNPKAQTDPTAPK
FT                   FLEKRGNKGVSTMFPRTWTEDRLKVELEHAFKNGIHDKGQVWTGITKSGVKVQWYRSEK
FT                   GEITSVHPILE"
FT   gene            570256..570669
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0489"
FT   CDS_pept        570256..570669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0489"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02573.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSFEYINSFNRLIPICDSCSNYPIGSYVATYIRLFGKNEFEEK
FT                   GIYDDIVNISIENEFVGFDGIDAFIEGDKVRIGFYLYGKGDEPEDYDPEESEFEIIDRK
FT                   ELIYILKRWKVFIHKPITDPHYQEIIDTKEAYL"
FT   gene            570666..571016
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0490"
FT   CDS_pept        570666..571016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0490"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02574.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIVGGHSTLGNIRVDRVLQTYKNGVYIAQISVWDSDTNQYIAK
FT                   TNNNGEMLMFPATWTADRILVEIDSAYSNQVDDLDAVRQAEGMWAGISHSGVRIEGYRY
FT                   PEFTAFPSSTQE"
FT   gene            571020..571403
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0491"
FT   CDS_pept        571020..571403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0491"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVFSYIEHKSQVIPVCFWKENHQLHPLTGYLNDPMGGLNYFAF
FT                   LDKVLSMLRDEDIQQGDISSNSWGVEIHGDQVYFCFLFAQEDTSLHFALSRAVLIDILV
FT                   LWLAFRSQKPVAGYQEVLSFAEA"
FT   gene            571581..571895
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0492"
FT   CDS_pept        571581..571895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0492"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02576.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVYDIPNCNEFISMYGCDCEIEEFIQTCFFHNKDKTMKLNLSFD
FT                   RTINSLRIIIYHGNKICFDLYKENLKSILLDENGNFISFFLECMQIELSIYPEFSVFIR
FT                   "
FT   gene            571996..572406
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0493"
FT   CDS_pept        571996..572406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0493"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CND9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVFSHVYDKSGNYIFPYCSPEESTIDYDSEEYVSRYITFHPND
FT                   VLEELYDESITNRFIGVDEIEALIDYENVKIGHWLYEEGCELEDYDPEETTYVVISRKE
FT                   LIYLLEKWDEFLAKPIIDPHYQEIIDTKEAYL"
FT   gene            573219..573500
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0494"
FT   CDS_pept        573219..573500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0494"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CND8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02578.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNCAKELVTLSAAHKSFKDYKPQNNYDSIVYSDFKEVEELYGE
FT                   AQSRRMEHLAKQALLDISTHEPVENAVTLTRITIGALKGDETAKAQLR"
FT   gene            573528..574178
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0495"
FT   CDS_pept        573528..574178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0495"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CND7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02579.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPIDTISETTRIELKQADELEAAGYRDEADLIRMKVYLSNEIIA
FT                   IGAFSSVSGLIHSGIRNVGKLAIKEGVLSNKEVKIEWGKGIEKQGKAWEEYLQKILPKG
FT                   TIDLNDIKPKFKTFDSLLPDGTAISAKTMDTVGGYKDPKRITYQLNKYVDDMVSFKEDG
FT                   KKGGRVITQEQISSKEMYLAIPYGTSKEKMAAIKKSIDYANSRGIKILVKEIK"
FT   gene            574178..574687
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0496"
FT   CDS_pept        574178..574687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0496"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFIFIEKTSKYISISSYWVGRINLLNTQQTLIYLNPNVMSSD
FT                   FGKAIKEKLNESDLISEDLFMFHFNDNEGLSLFNKNEEKKVMSVYGYKSAKAICKDALF
FT                   VTVLVINNSIVIRSTHQDGLGTFGTARDRYGKAIEFTYSIDLSDEELGKAVMDAFEYST
FT                   SIYKKK"
FT   gene            574871..575377
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0497"
FT   CDS_pept        574871..575377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0497"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYSVLIKKTEKFILVNYFLESVLSVLDPKQDINLLPPNTTYSA
FT                   LGKHIRENLSKSREIDFDELRAIMSLDSDDIFLKSLEQKIKEEFSYKNKKEIYKNMDFL
FT                   SVSIMNNIIIITPWHQDSLDGYTAIEDENRKWVRFEYPIDISDEELGKVVMEGFKYCTS
FT                   IYKKK"
FT   gene            575639..576115
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0498"
FT   CDS_pept        575639..576115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0498"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CND4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02582.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYINQLMENEINKENNNIKRSVISSDLLDLLDFVNVDGCLFFKF
FT                   QKIDNNISTVDLNDVSRQFLDLSGYELSINRFHIDDYVSNNILCQSILFLGEFKRKWQK
FT                   IYPDIKCVVIITFQNDDVGRFSTFTFHKVRDGESVFELYEINNIAQAILVEFIN"
FT   gene            576287..576673
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0499"
FT   CDS_pept        576287..576673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0499"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02583.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAKFWGVVFMIYKCIIKENNESDIVVRINNVDLLCFANAGLFGD
FT                   IEDEMFLDIELYDEFDISISNEKKVGIKRISGYQYKITGVLNIEKGGIDSLIFFPIDDL
FT                   YDYGYLDNKMVDVFVARLNISNVN"
FT   gene            576784..577299
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0500"
FT   CDS_pept        576784..577299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0500"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRNLDIYDDYGMVSQEIISDFEGTFGIKLLKLYIELITKHNAP
FT                   GIIQSYFDYYDSYRNEDEYSSFGFEGFETESNKYEPPENIFAQYLYDDEIYGYEHVYSF
FT                   GRSGCGDFVFFDYRDDPKGSEPKICLVIHDEYDEETGKHLLFPVAENFEVFLDMLYDFD
FT                   ERYPNGYE"
FT   gene            577476..577823
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0501"
FT   CDS_pept        577476..577823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0501"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CND1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02585.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINDVVVRKATDIRKENDIANFPKKYFTPFHNVSAISFEVLNMD
FT                   SFRGKYWLLKNSLALNYPNEKKLSFVIQLSEQPNQKSIKFKGIWRILNFSGVNIDFFII
FT                   ERNFFMNLIRS"
FT   gene            578249..578752
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0502"
FT   CDS_pept        578249..578752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0502"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CND0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02586.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYGDYNQPLQIHIDKMISVPDEKWVYGAFNLIIDGCFYPGKEIN
FT                   WTLNIIINWLKSFLDEDINAYDMKNCEEHSAEYLFREAVISRIGYYYDEPEEKISLEEL
FT                   KKIYPKKVGIEISLPEITDTGLELFFFREKEKDILVFYFQGTVSKIELDMGYIHKLIAS
FT                   LPDI"
FT   gene            578895..579224
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0503"
FT   CDS_pept        578895..579224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0503"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02587.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVDKVIKEYPNGVYEARVLIPNPKAQTDPTAPKFLEKRGKNQDS
FT                   VSMMFPRTWTEDRLKVELEHAFRNRSRVADTKNKWEGTTKSGVKVEWVINKDGYLSTVY
FT                   PTEKQ"
FT   gene            579221..579664
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0504"
FT   CDS_pept        579221..579664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0504"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02588.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKMKVRFKYYEFQGGIYQTCGVYESDNEENDGVITDYLSTIPG
FT                   SYADNGFKVLAAVKDPTITRDWISSQAFDALIEHDQIKVGFYLLDDMEEEDIPDDVDER
FT                   DTAPRFIPRKEFAYLLEKWLDFYHRPITDINYQEIIDTKEAYL"
FT   gene            579805..580233
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0505"
FT   CDS_pept        579805..580233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0505"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFSYGTYNNRPYKACGVYESDNRENDGVITDYLSTIPDSYAD
FT                   NGFKVLAAVKDPTITREWIDSQAFEALIEHDQIKVGFYLLDDMEEEDIPDDVDERDTDP
FT                   RFIPRKEFAYLLEKWLDFYHRPITDMNYQEIIDTKDAY"
FT   gene            complement(580314..581057)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(580314..581057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0506"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02590.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLTKLITVVILPPFNVLILWLLSLLFSVLHYKKLSRLCALLGL
FT                   TILYIFSLPYTSHKIEDSLVIEDKLSLADYQQAQAIVLLGGGLRDSKELYDKLTVSAIP
FT                   LERVRYAAYLQKQTQLPLLITGSSPKGISEAQIMANELNTFFSVPTTWVEGKARTTKEN
FT                   ALFSREILEKEGIKRVIVVTNQWHMQRAKLLFEQQGFEVLPASVGHGISPQSYGLNVMY
FT                   FIPQAGALNKNMLLLKEWLGYWKEK"
FT   gene            581175..582374
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0507"
FT   CDS_pept        581175..582374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0507"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02591.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIKDSAIYLFGELISRSVPFLLLPYLSRKLGVEGFGELSYYQT
FT                   YLALFLIIVGLSQEGAIARFFYVYGKRALNLVVNAGYAYTLSIGSVILAFCLFFKAEML
FT                   AYLALSAIFQSFLAVQLSVRQCQKQAVAYSVIQFLSASLSAGITVFMLEMYQTELVEKR
FT                   ILAILFSNLLVFLFAYLLYRQKTRIKSFNFRQYKTALYYLLGFGLPLIFHNVSLFLRGQ
FT                   LDRIFIYHAFSEAELGLYAMGAQIAAIVMILIQVLNKALVPYFFEGLKQQRITLVQVQR
FT                   WARYSLLLVPIPALIMWFIPEPFVVWLLGSQFVGTKYYIVLFLIATTLVVPYLILVNYL
FT                   FYHGQNKSISICSVLTTLIYVISLLGLTLTEIQFVPLASIIGAVSILPVLYWMTAKVGK
FT                   "
FT   gene            582376..583302
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0508"
FT   CDS_pept        582376..583302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0508"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIICCTPLQVLIAEKIIAKFPHMPFYGVMLSTVSNKKFDFYAK
FT                   RLAQQCQGFFSMVQHKDRFNLLKEILYLKRTFSGKHFDQVFVANINDLQIQFLLSAIDF
FT                   NLLNTFDDGTINIVPNSLFYQDDPATLQRKLINVLLGNKYSIQSLRALSHTHYTIYKGF
FT                   KNIIERVEPIELVAADNSEKVTSAVINVLLGQPVFAEDERNIALAERVIKQFNIHYYLP
FT                   HPREKYRLAQVNYIDTELIFEDYILQQCQTHKYCVYTYFSSAIINIMNKSDNIEVVALK
FT                   IDTENPAYDACYDLFDELGVNVIDIRE"
FT   gene            583304..584089
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0509"
FT   CDS_pept        583304..584089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0509"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02593.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKWLISLEKDHARREHFFAQPDTADFTVFSAMNTMQESWENLTA
FT                   LFDLNRFQQYYGRAVTKGEVGCTLSHLAVYQQIVGDATISENDYCLVCEDDVLFNQGFQ
FT                   RHLETLLTQKPQADVILVGQSKIDHFEASELEINYPTTFACCAKKIAHSSFYYAYPYKN
FT                   YFAGTVAYLIKKSAARVFIEQSQQGQRPFWLADDFILFGRDFCLDIMVVRPLLAIENPA
FT                   LVSNLEASRGSVSHHLWQKWLKYPLKKWLAIQRNFQIKG"
FT   gene            584099..585286
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0510"
FT   CDS_pept        584099..585286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0510"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNC2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALLNFFYLYDPWLAHVFRMAFFSGVIACVVLAYRVYQKQLPQG
FT                   ILLPLDSIGVILALILLSLIPTLINGTNEFAVAKMYVKTLLLFLFGVAIYHVFYCHHQG
FT                   KTQLIRDLKIGIVVQAVVGIVALMGVAFMIDFALSTNTLLPRFYQSEQEYRLYNLTSSA
FT                   FFQLSIFYLMLLHFLLAYNAKTNQISPIFVFLLLFIGLISGRTFFVLSVVSVLIYFKWR
FT                   YLPALLLFAGLVLFFALNFPQHKYVAHALEPVINLLSHQDVSKISSSSENLIKNQLFIP
FT                   TFKQFLMGDGYYYTAEGKYYGATDSGFLRQVLYGGLGYLLVCFLFTFYFVKRVADNWFD
FT                   GSWRFMLSTVFILSVLHVKADTYAFPGIMLVLLMFLSLFGTTGKYRIFCQAREGA"
FT   gene            585286..586170
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0511"
FT   CDS_pept        585286..586170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0511"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02595.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIIVPSYNRQAEIPALLESLHQQTVTHFEVIIVDDCSREPVEI
FT                   NQKYAFPCTVIRNPQNLGAAESRNVGARQAHYDWLLFLDDDDRFVNEKCAVLAEAITQH
FT                   PEVNFIYHPAHCVMVNEGFTYQTHPYADPALLTLENLLRANKIGGMPMIAVQKSLFLKV
FT                   GGLSSYLRALEDYEFLLKLVSDEDFQPLYVEQALTRCTFHTKRASVSTNTSHTEQAIEE
FT                   IKARYVKTTQQAQAFELNALYMLAYPHMMNLSRGAARYYASMFRKSGQIKYGILALLTC
FT                   LSPKLVIQMKRVI"
FT   gene            586170..586970
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0512"
FT   CDS_pept        586170..586970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0512"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02596.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSVLMSLYVKENPLYLRECFESLQQQTLPADEIVLVFDGPVSE
FT                   GLEAIVQQFEMRLPIKTVKLAQNRGLGKALNEGLLHCSYDWVFRMDTDDICVPTRFEKQ
FT                   VAYIQQHPDVIIVGGQIAEFGQSLDEIVSYRNVPLSKADIVQFTRKRCPFNHMTVAYQK
FT                   QAVLACGGYEDLQEDYYLWIKLVASGHNVANLPDILVYARVGNGMVGRRRGLAQAQAEW
FT                   RLFKLKYRVKLQGLLSGLFTFLLRALPRLLPTSLLRIIYQFLRK"
FT   gene            586981..588075
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0513"
FT   CDS_pept        586981..588075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0513"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLWFRVSGLLLSLILVGCANKPPITPLATGSQFSKARQVENF
FT                   SDYVIFLKRKARAEGVSEQTLNDHNDIQYISRAIELDRQQAGRVQKRDPNAPVRSNPHG
FT                   TTHYLNRVLTQRKVDVATSRYWEQQAQLEKASQRFGVQKEYLMSLWGMESSFGHYQGQY
FT                   DVLSVLATLAFEGRRESLFSREFVSAMKMLERRDIPRQKMLGSWAGAMGQTQFMPSSYL
FT                   RYAADGNHDGEKDIWKNHDDVFASIASYLSTVGWDKQLPWGVEVQLTKPLDIALSGIEH
FT                   QKKRPLTAWQHLGVALKSNNQQNQEKLTALAGADLWLVQPDREVGRAFLVSNNYRILLD
FT                   WNRSNYFALSIGMFADRIKHQLGL"
FT   gene            588283..589557
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0514"
FT   CDS_pept        588283..589557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0514"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKKTTLKTEIIAGITTFFTMVYIVFVNPSILGDAGMDKQVVFV
FT                   TTCLIAALGTIAMGLFSNLPIALAPAMGLNAFFAYVVVGKLGYSWQIGMGTIFWGSLGL
FT                   LVLTIFQIRYWLMASIPLGLRVGIGAGIGLFIALIGFKNMGLVIANPVTLVALGHLHDP
FT                   KVLLGILGFFIIVVLAARNIYSGVLVSIAVVTGLAFFIDPNVTFNGIMSMPPSLSPVVG
FT                   KVDIAGALDTALLGIIFSFLLVNLFDSSGTLLGVTDKAGFSDERGRFPKMKQALYVDSV
FT                   SAVAGSYMGTSAISTYIESGAGVSVGGRTGLTAITVGVLFLLTIFFSPLASVVPAYATA
FT                   GALVYVGILMASSLIRVKWEDLTEATPAFITAAMMPFTYSITEGIAFGFISYCVMKACT
FT                   GRVKEINAPVWVVSLLFLIKFIWVG"
FT   gene            589557..589916
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0515"
FT   CDS_pept        589557..589916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0515"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02599.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKFLFIISAAPYGNENFFSALRLALQLQEQHKSAVEIKLFLMS
FT                   DAVTGGLAKQNPAEGYHLQQALEILTAQGAQVKLCKTCTNARGITELPLAEGVEIGTLS
FT                   ELADWTFAADNVLNF"
FT   gene            589977..593669
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0516"
FT   CDS_pept        589977..593669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0516"
FT                   /product="RecB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02600.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDTAVLNPVTLPLNKVCLIEASAGTGKTYTIGSLYLRLLLQAGE
FT                   NSFSQPLTVEQILVVTFTEAATEELKGRIRERIHQAKKALIAYQEQGEQALQDDPFLLA
FT                   CLASISDLDLAIQRLTIAEQTMDLAAIYTIHGFCRRMLMQYAFHSRVHFNLTLNKDETA
FT                   LLERLFKAFWREHFYSQPFLVANYIHQTLGSPQAVFSELRQYIAQDLQVEPAYQAWLAM
FT                   PLQDFLQQHIAPQQQNIQQLKQQWLAQEAEIQALILAELEKTYPKGEKKRLKRTTFKKP
FT                   NVLNWFKVIHEWATSPLVSGLNDKLSKYFSQSALNTYAEEGATPLSHPVFALVEEVNAQ
FT                   LDVQPFYAKLLRYYYLRGVQQTLIAYKAQHTEKNFDDLLRLLRDALYSAQGEELAQFIR
FT                   VQYPFAMIDEFQDTDAQQYHIFSKIYLHQQTTENGFIMIGDPKQAIYKFRGADIFTYFQ
FT                   AAEQADARFTLGTNWRSEQRLVNAVNSLFQFEQGLPFLYPQIQFLPVAACQNKPTFWLN
FT                   GQQEPPFRCYVGDVGVAKKNSGNLTSAQKQTLATICARSIQQWLQSAVQHDAIFYSAEA
FT                   KQEEEKRQPLRAEKIAVLVKDWKEASFVSEALQKVGIASVYLSDKSNVFDCHEAQELAL
FT                   ILTACLHPFSERNILNAIATRIFALTTREISEIKQDEQRWTQVVERFVNYQRIWQWQGI
FT                   LVMLHRLFLDEKIMEKLLSQVGGERQTTDLLHLAELLQEASTLNESAASLLRWFEKQIQ
FT                   GENRQEEQQIRLESERQLVKIVTIHKSKGLEYDLVWLPFIADAPKPNRALLDTYYHHEK
FT                   QQVLWDLNETHQTEIEQEQRAEAMRLFYVALTRAKYQVVMALPETFVSHWNCLQYVLTQ
FT                   GAMTQTDVRAALTAFQQRVVYPDVKIQVEEFEALPIHLSTSIKENSADQVLQCAEFHGN
FT                   IERNWQVTSFSAISALHEKTMQLLTQAEEEKTPDVSFLLDHKDYDVSLGRNVALVPVAE
FT                   MAGYSKGYTPFDFPAGTMVGKVLHRYFEKFPLDQPVDRAAVAQMCQALQLEETWLEPLQ
FT                   TWLTTILNTPLLREHPVTLSALSAQDCIKEMEFYLKFEHEFQAHKFNQLLQKYRFISAP
FT                   LQLHTLKQGIKGLLRGFIDLVFRYDGQYYLLDYKSNKLGTSPSDYAPAHLQQVMLEQHY
FT                   DWQYLFYTLALHRYLTLRDPHYQYATHFGGVLYTFLRGMNGKDQQGISFHKPDANLIQE
FT                   LEELF"
FT   gene            593669..595642
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0517"
FT   CDS_pept        593669..595642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0517"
FT                   /product="RecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02601.1"
FT                   /translation="MLATLKELKQHKVISEGDYYFAQLIADKQPDELPREQKNLAILLA
FT                   ALCSYSYQQGNTCLFLEKGLESNYFNLAYRTAEQHYLHIIQEKIAFLPIECWQSSLADH
FT                   IAFTATPLEKVAPLVFQFNALYFYRIWQDEYRVAHYLQRAVQRGAETAPIAYEQIQAIL
FT                   MHYFPAVQQIEGVNWQKVAVATALKQPFCLITGGPGTGKTTTVARLLLALQTLSACQLK
FT                   IKLVAPTGKAAARLTESINGALTRLAQENMAISADLIASIPTTAQTLHRLLGIRFFEET
FT                   PTFHPNNPLPLDVLVVDEASMIDLPLMAKLLQALKPNTKLILLGDENQLSPVEAGEMLG
FT                   ALSEFSQHAYSPALTQYLKAVADIELISSDQGSPLRDHLCRLHHSHRFSGDSGIGQLAQ
FT                   AINQGNVEVSWNAFTHFNDIEMVDFDQVALLKGDNPSLYSQACAALVVKSAVEKYTDYL
FT                   VKLKALQQQSPILNEQQVGEIFVLFNAVRFLTALRVGELGVEQLNQKIAQRLQQKGLLD
FT                   FKHERDWYLGKPIMIQQNDRHIGLYNGDIGLFLGQGKVWFEQGQGHYKTVLASRVPNYE
FT                   TAFVMTVHKSQGSEFAHTCLVLPTEPNPILSRELIYTGVTRAKQQLTVFSSAEIWKSAV
FT                   KNPVKRQSGLNQLLVELFNKSD"
FT   gene            595680..596327
FT                   /gene="grx2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0518"
FT   CDS_pept        595680..596327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grx2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0518"
FT                   /product="Grx2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02602.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYVYDHCPYCVRAMMIFGLKNIPFKKHVLLNDDEETPIRLVGK
FT                   KVVPILVKEDGTAMPESLDIVKYIDAHYGEAILQTAVRPEIEALLAEITSYSNYLLMPR
FT                   FVKLDLAEFATQSAIDYFTKKKTDYVGDFTQHFNNTPTYLARLTQDLEKLSALVMGETS
FT                   LNQHLSFEDILVFPLLRNLTCVKGLRFPARLEKYIKRLSELSKVELYTSQAI"
FT   gene            596418..596762
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0519"
FT   CDS_pept        596418..596762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0519"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02603.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGWYELKLAKDGQFMFNLKAANSQVILTSELYRSRSAAENGIA
FT                   SVQKNGLDEKNFEVRVAKNDKPYFVLKAKNHQEIGRSQYYSSSVSAKKGIVSVTKNAAS
FT                   TVIKDLTNEA"
FT   gene            597043..597471
FT                   /gene="rpL13"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0520"
FT   CDS_pept        597043..597471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL13"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0520"
FT                   /product="RpL13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFVAKPETVKRDWYVVDATGKTLGRLATELARRLRGKHKAEYT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIIVINAEKVAVTGNKESDKLYHWHTGYVGGIKQATFKEMIARRPEAVIEIA
FT                   VKGMLPKGPLGRAMYRKLKVYAGSEHNHAAQQPQVLDI"
FT   gene            597488..597880
FT                   /gene="rpS9"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0521"
FT   CDS_pept        597488..597880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpS9"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0521"
FT                   /product="RpS9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAENQNYGTGRRKSSSARVFIKPGSGKITINQRDLDVYFGRETAR
FT                   MIVRQPLELVEMTEKLDLYVTVKGGGISGQAGAIRHGITRALIEYDESLRSVLRAAGFV
FT                   TRDARQVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   gene            598079..598717
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0522"
FT   CDS_pept        598079..598717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0522"
FT                   /product="SspA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02606.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAANKRSIMTLFSDKTDIYCHQVRIVLAEKGVAYETEVVDPQV
FT                   VSEDLMELNPYGTLPTLVDRDLVLFNSRIIMEYLDERFPHPPLMPVYPVARGKSRLLML
FT                   RIEQDWYPVLAKAEKGTDAERAVALKQLREEILAIAPIFTQMPYFMSEEFSLVDCYIAP
FT                   LLWRMQELGVDFSGAGSKAIKAYMARVFERDSFMQSLGVSAPKNLMDEK"
FT   gene            598723..599205
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0523"
FT   CDS_pept        598723..599205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0523"
FT                   /product="SspB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHKSSPKRPYLLRAYYDWLVDNDFTPYLVVDATYVGVKVPVEYV
FT                   KDGQIVLNLSANATGNLVLSNESIQFSARFRGISQDIFIPMGAALAIYARENGDGVLFE
FT                   PEAIYDELATQDIGVEQPLSFVEAVDKPKTSENTQKSTNKDKTTEKKATSHLRIIK"
FT   gene            complement(599268..599813)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599268..599813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0524"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEKLKKIKFVITDIDGVLTDGSLHYDAHGEAFKTFHVRDGLGI
FT                   RMLMESGIQVAVLSGRDSPILRKRIADLGIQHFFLGKLEKESACLELIQQANVCAQETA
FT                   YIGDDSVDLPAFAVCGVAFAVQDAPAYIKMHADHVLILKGGQGAFREMSDMILAAQNKS
FT                   DIYTSAQGFLKAAKKMTQ"
FT   gene            complement(599813..600853)
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599813..600853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0525"
FT                   /product="KpsF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02609.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQNILLLQINGKLKIKRKSYVIIPPVFMSIKDSEMNYLQIARET
FT                   LAVEEQALARLGQRLDTHFNEIVELILQCQGRLVIGGIGKSGLVGKKMVATFASTGTPS
FT                   FFLHPTEAFHGDLGMLKPIDIVMLISYSGETDDVNKLIPSLKNFGNKIIALTGNPNSTL
FT                   AKHSDYVLDISVEREVCPNNLAPTTSVLVTMALGDALAVALIKARDFKPADFARFHPGG
FT                   SLGRRLLCRVKDEMQTRLPVTRLETSFTDCLSIMNEGRMGVALVMEQNQLKGIITDGDI
FT                   RRALTANGAETLRKTAQDLMTSNPKTIHQDAYLAEAEAFMKEKKIHSLVVINDQQNVVG
FT                   LVEFTS"
FT   gene            complement(601311..602045)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0526"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(601311..602045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0526"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02610.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVCIDNIESVHIAQNAGADRLELCACLSVGGVTPSYSLIKSA
FT                   VDFANIPCYVMIRPRAGDFLFSTQEVNMMLDDIHLAKQLGAQGIVIGALTKHADIDLSV
FT                   CETLIQAAEGLGVTFHRAFDLCRDPVTSLEQLIQLGCERVLTSGQKASAVEGQPLIKQL
FT                   VSQASNRIRIMAGAGINAQNAALLVKNTGITELHLSGKGYRLSEMPYHANAVMGENSED
FT                   DQKIWRTDFATIRAVKTSVEKY"
FT   gene            complement(602101..603468)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602101..603468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0527"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02611.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRNPLTFLLLSTALVGCANLDDSYQLAKQDFQQYEEVTKQYSV
FT                   QESWWALYHDTQLNALITQGLDNNKNLAKAAINVNKALYQANLLGANLVPAFSGRVESS
FT                   ATRNIEHSQPSKIQHSGSINVSYTLDLWRRLADAASAGEWAYKASAQDLEAARLSLINS
FT                   LIATYYQIAFLNDALQATEGTIKYYTQINTIMQNRFKLGVADSASSDQTQQAVLRARNQ
FT                   LITYQTQRKVAEQTLRNLLNLKPNEALNIKFPSILNVKTLGVNTNVPVSTIANRPDIKS
FT                   AQYRLSSAFKDAKAVQKSWFPTITLGASLASAGAKVDTALDTPMASGLVSINLPFLSWN
FT                   TVKWNVKISEANYELAKVSYEQTITTALNEIDTHYFSYQQSQANLANLQKADAYNKRIT
FT                   QYYKNRYDAGVSPLRDWLSAANTENDAKLAILNAKYQLIQQENTIYSAMAGYYSAK"
FT   gene            603945..605624
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0528"
FT   CDS_pept        603945..605624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0528"
FT                   /product="GlnS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57847"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPVENVVAAENTEKRPTNFIRQIIDEDLASGKHTGVQTRFPPE
FT                   PNGYLHIGHAKSICLNFGIAEDYQGLCNLRFDDTNPVKEDVEYVDSIKQDVEWLGFKWE
FT                   GEPRYASDYFDQLYGYAIELIEKGLAYVDELSPEEMREYRGTLTEPGKNSPYRDRSIEE
FT                   NLALFEKMKNGEIAEGKACLRAKIDMASPFIVMRDPVIYRIKFATHHQTGDKWCIYPMY
FT                   DFTHCISDAIERITHSLCTLEFQDNRRLYDWVLENISIARPLPHQYEFSRLNLESTLTS
FT                   KRKLLQLVNEGIVDGWNDPRMPTISGLRRRGYTPASLREFCRRIGVTKQDNMVEFSALE
FT                   ACIREDLNENAPRAMAVINPLKIVIENFSGKEMLTAPNHPNRDELGVRELPFTRELYID
FT                   QADFREEANKQYKRLVLGKEVRLRNAYVIKAERVEKDAEENITTVYCTYDPDTLGKNPA
FT                   DGRKVKGVIQWVSAEDYLPAEFRQYGRLFTVANPGAAEDIHQVLNPDSLVIKQGVVEKS
FT                   LANAQPEKAYQFEREGYYCADSKDSRPDHLVFNLTVSLKEGF"
FT   gene            605796..607274
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0529"
FT   CDS_pept        605796..607274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0529"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02613.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILLFNSGGIMSIFSTFETIVEQALTWFVEKVDGPLWDITIVTL
FT                   LGVGLFFTITTGLVQLRLLPRSLREMWSGRSAEGNSLTPFQAFTTGLASRVGVGNIGGV
FT                   ATAIAIGGEGAVFWMWITALIGMSSAFAESSLAQLFKVKEPCGLYRGGPAYYITKGLKA
FT                   PLLGAAFAVSLIFTFGFAFNAVQANAIVEATNNAWHWNAQYVGWVLVAITAFIIFGGVK
FT                   RIGAVSAKLVPMMALFYLIIAVIILGMNIHAIPMVISRIVSSAFDFSAMAGGMFGAIFS
FT                   KAMLMGVKRGLFSNEAGMGSAPNSAASADVKHPASQGLIQMLGVFVDTIIVCTCTAVII
FT                   LLSDNYGNETLKGISLTQHALQYHVGDFGLHFLAAILFLFAYSSIIGNYAYAESNIRFL
FT                   RNKPLFIFIFRLMVLFFVYFGAINHANIVWNFADTVMAIMAMINLVAIVLLSPIVWLIL
FT                   RDYQQQIKAGVEPVFKLEQHPTLAKRGVDNDIWS"
FT   gene            607374..607865
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0530"
FT   CDS_pept        607374..607865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0530"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02614.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIVECQQQHFHALSYSLSPEQAKFTALPSVWFADLNAKKPWKA
FT                   FSILSDDEPVGFFVLDQGEDRQKYSDNPQAVLLRSMSIHPDFQGLGIAKQALSHQRLMS
FT                   LLLHYFPSSHEIVLGVNHLNQRAYAFYLACGFKHTQRELMGIRGKQYILSLDFSICKHS
FT                   "
FT   gene            607850..608389
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0531"
FT   CDS_pept        607850..608389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0531"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02615.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLLIIRGHSGSGKSTFALQKMAEFKQNFTEGVLFHVENDHFLR
FT                   ENGEYHWTVERFQQAKQLAQQQLADALNYCVENPQHDVCIVLSNVGGNAKEIEKVVARA
FT                   TSYGLHTEVYRLQNFFPNTHGVDAQVVYEMYLHLCDQPVQNEILLPPIQPMTKAICREI
FT                   KKLQAQKRKNRYTKKM"
FT   gene            complement(608496..610340)
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608496..610340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0532"
FT                   /product="Dxs"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57848"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02616.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNYPLLSLINSPEDLRLLSKEQLPQICQELRAYLLESVSQSSGH
FT                   LASGLGTVELTVALHYVYKTPFDQLIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRDQMSTIRQKNGIHPFP
FT                   WREESEFDVLSVGHSSTSISAGLGIAVAAQRENAGRKTVCVIGDGAITAGMAFEAMNHA
FT                   GALHTDMLVILNDNEMSISENVGALNNHLARLLTGSFYSSIREGGKKILSGMPPIKEFV
FT                   KKTEEHVKGFVSPVGTMFEQLGFNYIGPIDGHNIEELISTLKNMRALKGPQFLHIMTKK
FT                   GKGYAPAEKDPIGFHGVPKFDHLSGQLPKSNTTPTYSKIFGDWLCEMAENDPKLIGITP
FT                   AMREGSGMVEFSNRFPQQYFDVAIAEQHAVTFAAGLAIGGYKPVVAIYSTFLQRAYDQV
FT                   IHDVAIQNLPVLFAIDRAGVVGADGQTHQGAFDISFLRCIPNMVIMTPSDENECRQMLY
FT                   TGYKLNQPAAVRYPRGNAIGVELTPLTMLALGKSNLIREGEKIAILNFGTLLPTAINVA
FT                   EKLNATVIDMRFVKPIDVERIHQIAQTHDLIVTLEENVIQGGAGSAVAEVLHSQQHQTK
FT                   LLQLGLPDFFIPQGTQQEILADLHLDEAGIETQIKNFL"
FT   gene            complement(610407..611294)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610407..611294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0533"
FT                   /product="IspA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CNA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02617.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLSQDLPQLQQRINTFLAQQLNVDSSPSPLAEAMRYGVLLGGK
FT                   RIRPFLVYATGRMLGADLNQLDYAAASVEAVHAYSLIHDDLPAMDDDHLRRGQPTCHIA
FT                   FDHATAILAGDALQAFAFEILTQAPALQAEQKLALVQTLSQAAGVKGMCLGQSLDLISE
FT                   QKHISLIELEQIHRNKTGAMLSAAIQLGRICSPHFKNDTLAQQLQRYSEAIGLAFQVQD
FT                   DILDIEGESDIIGKTVGSDLLADKSTYPKLLGLAGAKQKAQELYQNAIAELESIPFDTS
FT                   ALRAIAEFVVNRKS"
FT   gene            complement(611313..611558)
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611313..611558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0534"
FT                   /product="XseB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CNA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CNA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02618.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSTEKTELDFENTLQQLEAIVTRLESGELPLESALEEFERGI
FT                   KLAHLGQERLQQAEQRIQILLQKSDSAKLSDYQAEE"
FT   gene            611759..613201
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0535"
FT   CDS_pept        611759..613201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0535"
FT                   /product="ThiI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57849"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVIKLFPEIMIKSESVRKRFVKILTGNIRNILTKHDETIAVVR
FT                   HWDYIEVRSKKEENRPHLIELLGRIPGIHHFLEVDEKPFTTIHDIFEQTLQDIGTSLEN
FT                   KTFCVRVRRKGKHTFNSLDVERYVGGGLNQHIPSAKVQLSKPDVTVRIDIENDNMMLIK
FT                   ARHVGIGGYPIGTQEDVLSLISGGFDSGVSSYMLIRRGSRVHYCFFNLGGAAHEIGVKQ
FT                   MAYHIWQRYSASHKVRFVAINFEGVVGEILEKVDNGQMGVVLKRMMVRAASRIAERFGI
FT                   QAIVTGEALGQVSSQTLTNLRLIDEASESLVLRPLITHDKEQIIAMAKEIGTDDIAKSM
FT                   PEFCGVISKNPTVKAIKAKIEQEERHFDFAVLESAVQNAQYLDIRQIAEQTEKEVVAVD
FT                   TVAVLSAQDVILDIRSPEETDEKPLNMENVQLMPFYKLSSQFANLDQSKNYLLYCERGV
FT                   MSKLQALYLKEQGFSNVKVFRQ"
FT   gene            complement(613241..613561)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613241..613561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0536"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02620.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEITKLDPDVAIDLAYDIFLEMAPEHLDPADILLFNLQFEERGG
FT                   VEFVETADDWEMEIGVLIDPEEYAEVWIGLVNEQDEMDDIFAKFLISHREEDREFHVVW
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            613696..614727
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0537"
FT   CDS_pept        613696..614727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0537"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02621.1"
FT                   /translation="MVISIKLKKQKKKDRITCLYWGNTMHKLNENDVTPEHIFFERRKI
FT                   IQSMGLMGAASLLPRFSLAAEKQDSRQALHFAKDHNPQNLLLTPENKVIGYNNFYEFGV
FT                   DKASPAKYASALKTEPWTLRIEGEVEKPMTFDVHQLMQQLPLEERIYRFRCVEAWSMVI
FT                   PWIGFELNKLLALVQPTSQAKYVEFETLYEPDSMPGQKNHFFGGGLIYPYVEGLTMAEA
FT                   MHPLTLLSVGLYGKTLAPQNGAPIRLVVPWKYGFKNIKSIVKITLKSEQPMTTWHHAAP
FT                   HEYGFYANVNPEVDHPRWSQASERVIGSGGLLSVKRQPTLLFNGYAEQVAHLYQDLDLR
FT                   TYF"
FT   gene            614727..615347
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0538"
FT   CDS_pept        614727..615347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0538"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02622.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLFRIIIHVCCLGPVAWLAWVLLSGDESQLGADPIKEIQHFLG
FT                   FSALTILLIMFILGKVFYLLKQPQLQVLRRALGLWAWFYVVLHVYAYLALELGYDFSLF
FT                   VQELVNRGYLIIGAIAFLILTLMALSSWSYLKLKMGKWWFYLHQLGYYALLLGAIHYVW
FT                   SVKNVTFSSMLYLILSIMILCDALYGLFIKRKGRSTSAHTGKD"
FT   gene            615388..615864
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0539"
FT   CDS_pept        615388..615864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0539"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02623.1"
FT                   /translation="MICFRECHELMKSSIEPDFWKHKTLLEMTDAEWEALCDGCGKCCY
FT                   RKFIEGHGKRKKLYYTRIACNLLDLETGRCTNYAKRFQLETDCTKLTKKNLPDFHWLPP
FT                   TCAYRLLNENKPLFDWHPLISGDPHSVKKANILIKQGIHEKDVIDWFEFVVDGH"
FT   gene            616319..618412
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0540"
FT   CDS_pept        616319..618412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0540"
FT                   /product="MalQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN95"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02624.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAYIRREAEKQGIAPSHYDINGNLIYASQETLTYFTDLLKSSS
FT                   ATSEAQLHFDDVVVFLENEPIQYALTRLPVVNQTPLSCQIMDEAGKHILTQSCIERDVI
FT                   TLPALEFGYYHLRITYENHAYSVRLLISPKTAYQPPVLQQRKAWGLNVQLYSLRSKQNW
FT                   GIGDFADLAYLVEQATKYGVDFIGINPLHLMYSAVPEWASPYSSSSRRWLNPIYLSVTT
FT                   LPEFKCCKSVQHWFASDEIQDLLEQLQATELVDYAQVMWLKQNALEQLFAFSKRSQSTS
FT                   IIQRRQAFLQFMQQQGEPLLLQGLFEVLDRQSHSNMPTEKEIGWLGWRREWQQLSPAKR
FT                   QTLLKTHQAEIEFYAWLQWLATEQLTDIQALCHRLGMNLGIYGDLAVNSSRGSADVWTD
FT                   PELYFVNASVGAPPDPLGPVGQNWNLPPYNPAILTRRGFQPFIDMLRSNMQHFGILRID
FT                   HVMGLFRLWLIPEEKSAADGVYVHYPFDALMAILTIESQRNRCLIVGEDLGTVPDEVRS
FT                   KLNQLHIFSYFVLYFEQRNRQYPASEQFPVNAFATIGTHDVPSLQSFWHCVDLQLFNQL
FT                   GILDGEILQQKYEQRVIDKQALLDTLHRDGYLPPHYEGNALSMAMHAHLNYVLHQYLAR
FT                   SCTQLIGVQLENVLSQEISFNLPGTDREYPNWRKKLACTLEQMFSDKHITAFLGAIDQA
FT                   RHA"
FT   gene            618444..620636
FT                   /gene="glgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0541"
FT   CDS_pept        618444..620636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0541"
FT                   /product="GlgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02625.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQLVSPSVINQFFEGTHADPFSVLGMHETEKGIEIRALLPDASR
FT                   VVVIDRETHNAVCELEHVDERGFFAAVIPKTRTFFAYQLQVFWGAESQFIEDPYRFHPM
FT                   LADLDNWLLSEGSHLRPYEVLGAHFMECDGVSGVNFRLWAPNAKRVSIVGDFNYWDGRR
FT                   HPMRFHQKSGVWELFLPKASLGQLYKFELIDCHGQLRLKADPYAFSSQLRPDTASQISA
FT                   LPEIVPMTEQRRKANQFDQPISIYEVHLGSWRRNLENNFWLDYDQIADELIPYVKEMGF
FT                   THIEFLPISEFPFDGSWGYQPLGLYSPTSRFGTAEGFKRLIEKAHQAGINVILDWVPGH
FT                   FPSDTHGLAAFDGTALYEHADPREGYHQDWNTLIYNYGRNEVRNFLSSNALYWLERFGL
FT                   DGIRVDAVASMIYRDYSRAEGEWIPNQYGGRENLEAIEFLKHTNWKIDSEVQGAISIAE
FT                   ESTSFAGVTKPSTEGGLGFHFKWNMGWMNDTLSYMQKDPVYRQYHHDQMTFGMVYQYSE
FT                   NFVLPLSHDEVVHGKCSLLGKMPGDAWQKFANLRAYYGYMWGYPGKKLLFMGNEFAQGR
FT                   EWNYQESLDWFLLEEEHGGRWHQGVQLLVKDLNHIYQQHASLFELDGSPEGFDWLVVDD
FT                   RQNSVFAFERRSKDGERIIVVSNFTPVPRHDYRFGVNMAGNYVEILNTDSAFYQGSNVG
FT                   NYGEVGSEAIPSHARAQSICVSIPPLATIYLKYQGE"
FT   gene            620710..622698
FT                   /gene="glgx"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0542"
FT   CDS_pept        620710..622698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgx"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0542"
FT                   /product="Glgx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02626.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIKSGKPSPLGCSKQTEEGQDGYNFALFSQAARRVELCLFSEG
FT                   QERRVDLQPSDDGIWHIWLSDVSVGTEYAYRISGKTDRTLANSNKLMLDPYAKAVVGKP
FT                   DLSTPEKRAWFDLNDPRDNAHLAPKAVIIDEAFDWQGDKPLRTPWAQTVIYEMHVKGFS
FT                   QLREDLPEALRGTYAGLAHPNMIAYLQDLGVTAVELLPVQYQADEVHLQEKGLANYWGY
FT                   NPLAMFALEPRYSSQHSSMGALHEFKTMVKALHQAGIEVILDVVFNHTAESEKYFPTFS
FT                   QRGIDDETYYWQDAQGYYHNWTGCGNTLNLSQPITRRWVLDCLCYWVEACHVDGFRFDL
FT                   GSVLGREGEGGFNPQAQLFADIQAEPRLQGCKLIAEPWDIGDFGYQMGNFPAYFAEWND
FT                   RFRDDVTRFWLWKSGESGAFAQRLAGSSDLFQQTRQVHNSINFITAHDGFTLRDLVSYN
FT                   EKHNWANGENNRDGRNHNYSYNHGVEGIDNVPSAVENGRILSSIALLMNLLLANGTPML
FT                   LAGDEFGNSQFGNNNAYCQDNEIAWLKWQDFNPVLFNATKQTIALRKQIASLQQDCWWS
FT                   EVNVQWLNTKGEPMTIADWHNQESKALQVLLDNKWLFLINAKQKLQTFSLPEGDWEVMY
FT                   CATNLTTQGGFIELDDVTFGVLQQLNK"
FT   gene            622759..624078
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0543"
FT   CDS_pept        622759..624078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0543"
FT                   /product="GlgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02627.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVIMNSSIVKLPNKYELVKDTLVLILAGGRGSRLYELTDKRAKP
FT                   ALYFGGNRRIIDFALSNCLNSGLNRIGVVTQYAAHSLLRHLQNGWSFLPAERGEFIDML
FT                   PARQQIDDSTWYRGTADAVYQNMAIIRDHYCPKYILILAGDHIYKQDYSQMLLDHIHSG
FT                   AKCTVGCIEVEREKATEFGVMAVNENLKVKSFVEKPKDPPAMVGKPNTSLASMGIYVFD
FT                   ADYLYDVLEREVSSPYTSHDFGKDILPKALEEGVLYAHPFSRSCMGRNTEGEIYWRDVG
FT                   TLDSFWQSNIDLVCENPQLDIYDQSWPIRGNPVQTYPSKFFYKKENARPVDNSLISGGC
FT                   VITDASISYSVLFDRIKINEGSQIDHCVVLPQVTIGKNCKLKRCIIDRHSVIPDGMEIG
FT                   VDLELDRQRFRVSSGGVVLVTPSMLKKLNGEEVASEAHLD"
FT   gene            624158..625600
FT                   /gene="glgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0544"
FT   CDS_pept        624158..625600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0544"
FT                   /product="GlgA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02628.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLHACSELYPLLKTGGLADVMGALPFAQKEIGIDARIVLPAYP
FT                   AIKAGIPETTVVSEFDNFAGHIVLRYGEYKGLGVYLIDAPHLYQREGNPYHDQWYNDYA
FT                   DNYKRFALLGWVAAELATGLDSWWHADVVHAHDWHAGLASAYLFNKGRPAKSVFTIHNL
FT                   AYQGQFAYHHLVEIGLPAGMFHVDGLELHGQISYLKAGLYYSDAVTAVSPTYAKEITTP
FT                   EFGYGLQGLLTTLNSQGKLVGILNGVDDQIWHPNHDAYIEHHYKLKAMTGKRKNKEALQ
FT                   AYFNLPQDPDALLFVMVTRLTEQKGVDLLIDSAEEIVKQGGQLTILGSGSPHLEAGILH
FT                   LAQQYPHQIAVKIGYDEALSHLMIAGGDVILVPSRFEPCGLTQLYGLKYGTLPLVRATG
FT                   GLADTVVNATVENIKSRLATGFVFEQANREALRQALVNAFALWQKQRLWFTVRSVAMEQ
FT                   DFSWQISATGYHALYQRLLSFN"
FT   gene            625725..628181
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0545"
FT   CDS_pept        625725..628181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0545"
FT                   /product="GlgP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02629.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMDNFDSPFLYNRPEITVDSLKKSIVYKLIFSIGRSPKEASQRD
FT                   WLNATLYAVRDFVTEGWITTARQSRSEETRRVYYLSMEFLIGRTLSNAMLAEGVYDVAK
FT                   QALSELNVNLEDVLEKEVDPGLGNGGLGRLAACFMDSIATLALPGVGYGIRYEYGMFKQ
FT                   EIEDGHQVEKPDAWLDKGAAWEFIRPSKRHTVRFGGGIHFEGKKCIWTSKEEVEALAYD
FT                   QMIPGYANDSAATLRLWSAYAGDRFDLADFNKGDYFAAVQDRTLSKNISRVLYPDDSTW
FT                   SGRELRLRQEYFLVSASLQDIIYRHKRIHNTMENFADKVAIHLNDTHPALAIPELMVIL
FT                   IDQEGYEWKKAWDITRRVFSYTCHTLMSEALETWPVEMMAHILPRHLQMIFEINDYFLE
FT                   YVRTYVSTDAEFIRRVSLIEEGDHRKVRMGWLSVVGSNKVNGVAAIHSELMVTSTFADF
FT                   ARIYPERFTNVTNGITPRRWIGVANPELSALFDRYIGKEWRRDLSQLTLLKDKVQDPEL
FT                   KKSIAQIKYNNKVKLANYIKNELGVEVDPNALFDVQVKRIHEYKRQILNVLHIIARYNA
FT                   MLENPEKDWVPRVFILAGKAASAYYAAKQTINLINDVANIINHDERLQGRLKVVFIPNY
FT                   SVSLAELIIPAADISEQISLAGTEASGTSNMKFALNGALTIGTLDGANVEILDNVGQDH
FT                   IFIFGNTVEQVESLRRHGYRPFDYYQNDEELRKVVDQIISGRFSPTDANRYHQLLQSLQ
FT                   YHDYYQAFADFRSYVDMQQNVDAKYQDQNAWIDSTLQNIVNMSYFSSDRTILEYAEKIW
FT                   KIKPVK"
FT   gene            complement(628288..630927)
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628288..630927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0546"
FT                   /product="Ppc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02630.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQYSTMRNNISMLGRFLGETISDAQGSDILELIENIRVLSRNS
FT                   RHGDDQARNALLNTLATISNENIIPVARAFSQFLNLTNIAEQYQTISRHHHDHVASERS
FT                   ISALFKRLKAQQVPKENVMETVQKLLIELVLTAHPTEVTRRSLVHKHVEINKCLSKLEH
FT                   TDLTDAERKAIERRLLQLIAQAWHTNEIRTQRPTPFEEAKWGFAVIENSLWQAVPEFLR
FT                   HLNTSAVEYFGFHLPVELNPIRFSSWMGGDRDGNPFVTAEVTRQVLRLARWKAADLFLT
FT                   DIQALSDELSVVKCTPEFQAKYGSHVEPYRTVVKALRSKLTATLAYYDDLLANRTPRVA
FT                   EEDIITQDAQLWEPLYDCYQSLQACGMRIIANGLLLDCLRRIRCFGVTLSRLDIRQEST
FT                   RHAEAIAEITRYIGLGDYAQWSESDKQAFLIKELSSRRPLLPREWQPSAATQEVLDTCR
FT                   VIAEQPEGVISCYIISMAKTASDVLAVHLLLKESGVPYHLPVVPLFETLDDLRASEQVM
FT                   SELFNIGWYRGVINNKQMVMIGYSDSAKDAGMMAASWAQYCAQEALVNLCDKCNIELTL
FT                   FHGRGGTIGRGGAPAHAALLSQPPRSLKNGLRVTEQGEMIRFKLGLPAVAVESLGLYAS
FT                   AILEANLLPPPEPKAQWRTVMDELSTISCQIYRDVVRGEKDFVPYFRAATPEQELSKLP
FT                   LGSRPAKRNPNGGVESLRAIPWIFAWMQNRLMLPAWLGAGASLRQAIEKGQKTVIEDMC
FT                   KTWPFFSTRIGMLEMVFSKTDTWLSEHYDQHLVDPALWYLGESLREQLKQDIQTVLSLS
FT                   HEDQLMSDLPWIAESIALRNVYTDPLNLLQVELLRRLRRNPDNPNPDVEQALMITITGV
FT                   AAGMRNTG"
FT   gene            complement(631172..632176)
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0547"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631172..632176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0547"
FT                   /product="PurR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02631.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIKDVAKMAGVSTTTVSHVINKTRFVAAETEKLVLQAIQELNY
FT                   SPSAVARSLKVNTTKSIGMIVTSSEAPYFAEIIHAVEEHCYRQGYSLFLCNTQNNVEKI
FT                   KNHLEMLIKKRVDGILVMCAEYTQDSLDLLANFTSLPLVVMDWGPDNKHTDIIQDHSFE
FT                   GGYLATKYLIDHGHKDIGIIAGELTKTTAKTRYEGFIKAMNEAGLKINPDWVMEGFFEP
FT                   EDGYECMNKILAQDTLPTAVFCCNDVMALGAISAIGEKGLRVPEDISIIGYDNIHASRF
FT                   YSPPLTTIHQSKSRLGARAVTLLFERINEKSEERAVIEMHPELVIRKSVKSRL"
FT   gene            complement(632494..633381)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0548"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632494..633381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0548"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02632.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILITGATGLIGSHLTSQLIKHAHGVTALVRDPKAAKQKLPASV
FT                   TLISSLAQYTTLDTFDAVINLAGEPIFEKRWTAQQKQRLVESRVNLTAQLVQRINASRT
FT                   PPHTFISGSATGYYGHNAEEIITENAPATDTFPSQLCQRWESEALCAKTRVCLLRTGIV
FT                   LSKTGGALAKMLPLYRLGLGGKLGSGKQYWAWIALDDMVKGILFLLENHQCQGAFNLVS
FT                   PNPVRHVEFNNTLANILKRPAFATVPELLLRFFLGERTQLLLDSQKIVPEKLLAQGFVF
FT                   DYPELKSALQAILK"
FT   gene            complement(633405..633947)
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633405..633947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0549"
FT                   /product="ArgR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57850"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02633.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFICIFMQIYARSLHYLVKGTPTMNYEKQDNLLNAFKELLAQE
FT                   RFGSQSEIVQALQELGFTQINQSKVSRMLTKFGAVRTRNTRMEMVYCLPNELSVPNTKS
FT                   PLKNLVLDIDHNHFVVVIRTTPGAAQLIARLLDSIGKADGILGTIAGDDTIFVTPTLDA
FT                   NIADLIKSIRNLFETSI"
FT   gene            634091..635026
FT                   /gene="mdh_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0550"
FT   CDS_pept        634091..635026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdh_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0550"
FT                   /product="Mdh"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVLGAAGGIGQALALLLKLQLPAGSELSLYDIAPVTPGVAAD
FT                   VSHIPTAVKVQGFAGEDPTPALQGADVVLISAGVARKPGMDRSDLFNINAGIVRNLIEK
FT                   VAQVCPKACVGIITNPVNTTVAIAAEVLKKAGVYDKRKLFGVTTLDIIRSETFVSELKN
FT                   LEPARTTVPVIGGHSGVTILPLLSQVQYAEWNDAEIAPLTKRIQNAGTEVVEAKAGGGS
FT                   ATLSMAQAAARFALSLVKGLNGENVVECTYVEGDGKYARFFAQPVRLGKEGVEEILPLG
FT                   SLSAFEQHALDAMLETLRADIELGEKFVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(635328..637019)
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635328..637019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0551"
FT                   /product="ArgS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57851"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02635.1"
FT                   /translation="MIASGADTQSDALVRQSAKVQFGDYQANGIMAAAKKLGRNPREFA
FT                   QQVIEQLDLSEIAEKIEIAGPGFINLFLDKNWLAEQISLAVNDDKLGIQATETQTVVAD
FT                   YSSPNVAKEMHVGHLRSTIIGDAVVRTLEFLGNKVIRANHVGDWGTQFGMLIAYLEKVE
FT                   NESASEMELSDLEAFYRAAKEHYDSDPVFAEKARNYVVKLQSGDEYCRTMWKKLVDITM
FT                   QQNQHNYDRLNVTLTEKDVMGESLYNPMLSDIVADLKQQGLAVEDEGAFVVYLDEFKNK
FT                   EGEPMGVIVQKKDGGFLYTTTDIAAAKYRYETLKADRALVFSDTRQSQHMQQAWLITRK
FT                   AGYVPDSFQLEHKNFGMMLGKDGKPFKTRTGGTVKLADLLDEAVERATQLIQEKSTALS
FT                   AQEKAAVIEAVAIGSVKYADLSKNRTTDYVFDWDNMLSFEGNTAPYMQYAYTRIRSIFN
FT                   RSELNEQDLSESPVVLSNEKERLLAIKLLQFEEAIQIVAKEGTPHVLCTYLYELAGVFS
FT                   SFYEHCPILNNEDEQIKRSRLKLALLTEKTLKQGLDLLGIKTVDKM"
FT   gene            637103..637738
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0552"
FT   CDS_pept        637103..637738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0552"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02636.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFFPYSEKIKREKMITFNPSHDLCNQYAEHFVQFRTFEHNIQQ
FT                   LAEIMHLDLSQYEIDHIALRVNTEQSAKYWLTLLLKYGTILSDNLVNGRIIYLIKLDSP
FT                   LLFLGQSIDVIELPFPKNKSYPVEGWEHIEIVMPFLPHETVEKWVARINHTFLWELSDN
FT                   LNVKLSEPRVEGEQLLNPSIAVSFVDKQHNPTCIKVHPYHIKKIIEAE"
FT   gene            637740..638045
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0553"
FT   CDS_pept        637740..638045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0553"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAAVLAVVLSLGLAGCSKNYNDQYHGNGYRAEILFSEYNGENL
FT                   TLTVRKNNCEHEDGPIETIQIGHKYDSTLVVGACVRVLDNNEGLKNISTFNPRSPL"
FT   gene            638073..638537
FT                   /gene="lpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0554"
FT   CDS_pept        638073..638537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0554"
FT                   /product="Lpp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02638.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVTFALAILMSLGLAGCANTDIYSGNVYEGNQAKEVRSISYGT
FT                   IVSSRPVKIQADSQGVLGGFGGGALGGIVGSGIGGGTGQMIATTVGAIAGAVIGAKAEE
FT                   KLNQVDSLELVIKKDNGQEIVVVQKYDQSLVPGARVRIVGGSKVNVSVIH"
FT   gene            638702..639784
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0555"
FT   CDS_pept        638702..639784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0555"
FT                   /product="PrfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57852"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIISKLESLKERHEELEALLGEASVISDQDKFRAYSKEYAQL
FT                   EDVVKCFARWNQLNSNMEEAQLLLDDPSMKEMAQEEIEACKTEIEQVEQQLQILLLPKD
FT                   PNDEYNCYLEIRAGTGGDEAGIFAGDLFRMYSRYAESKRWKVEVLSANESEQGGYKEII
FT                   VKVNGEGVYGQLKFESGGHRVQRVPKTESQGRIHTSACTVAVMPELPESELPEINPSDL
FT                   RIDTYRSSGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHIPTGIVVECQDERSQHKNKAKAMSVLASRIVQA
FT                   EKERQEQAQADTRRNLLGSGDRSDKIRTYNYPQGRVTDHRINLTVYRLDEVMNGKIDEL
FT                   IQPIITEYQADQLAALSEQA"
FT   gene            639843..640739
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0556"
FT   CDS_pept        639843..640739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0556"
FT                   /product="HemK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02640.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQEWRQFAEHVLMKNKENDPFLDVKSESVLLLQTVTKRSKASI
FT                   LAFSETVLTEVELQQLAQLLMRRAKGEPIAYILGEKAFWSLSLKVSEHTLIPRPDTEVL
FT                   VEHALDFAKQRVTSAHVSGELSILDLGTGTGAIALALAAELTPLTQKCGINLNILGVDR
FT                   IAEAVALAKDNAKQNELKVNFLQSVWFDALNPEIRFDLIVSNPPYIDKNDPHLTQGDVR
FT                   FEPLSALVAAEEGYADIRHIIEQAPLFLKPQGALLLEHGWQQAEKVRSIFQKNLWHNVA
FT                   TLKDYSGNERVTLGCWR"
FT   gene            640745..641539
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0557"
FT   CDS_pept        640745..641539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0557"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02641.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVKKALYDEMLSFYHTTLGMEHEDRLRLRGQIGHLVRVARKEI
FT                   PDTLETKAKIHLLLQLFYGEWGFHCDPESYFLSSNLYLNDVLETRRGMPVSLGAILLYI
FT                   ADKLNLPLYPVNFPTQLVIRAEVEGEVAFINPWDGQYISQALLHKWYEGAMGFGMTLTP
FT                   TELAIANVGDLLGRFRQLAKNALIREEKNDEAFCYIARLIHYNPEDPYEIRDRGLVLAQ
FT                   MGCYHVATEDFQYFIDQCPQDPTALLLKNQLEELKQDTYPIH"
FT   gene            641553..642407
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0558"
FT   CDS_pept        641553..642407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0558"
FT                   /product="KdsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57853"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02642.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKVIRLGEIEISNDKPFVLFGGMNVLESRDMAMQVCEAYVKVT
FT                   EKLGVPYVFKASFDKANRSSIHSYRGPGMEQGLKIFQELKDTFGVKLITDVHEIYQCQP
FT                   VAEVVDIIQLPAFLARQTDLVAAMAKTGAIINVKKPQFLSPGQMGNIVEKIEECGNDNV
FT                   ILCDRGTNFGYDNLVVDMLGFSVMKKVSKGCPVIFDVTHALQCRDPFGAASGGRRGQVT
FT                   ELARAGMAVGLAGLFLEAHPNPSQAKCDGPSALPLSALEGFVHQMKAIDDLVKHFPELD
FT                   TAN"
FT   gene            642590..643540
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0559"
FT   CDS_pept        642590..643540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0559"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02643.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIVFLDSTAIPKHIPIPRPSFPHQWVEYEHTTPDQVVERMQDV
FT                   DIAVTSKVLFSREVMQQLPKLKLIAITATGTNNVDLVAAQELGITVKNVTGYSSTTVPE
FT                   HVIGLIYALKHSIMSWYRDQLSAKWADCKQFCYFDYPITDVKGSTLGVVGRGCLGSEIG
FT                   RLATALGMNVLYAEHKGAKTCREGYTPFEDVLAQADILTLHCPLTDTTQNLINQDTLAL
FT                   MKKGAFLINTGRGPLVDEQALVAALESGHLGGAAVDVLVKEPPEKNNSIIQAATRLPNL
FT                   IVTPHIAWASDSAVTTLVNKVKQNIEDFVKNEQIA"
FT   gene            643622..644812
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0560"
FT   CDS_pept        643622..644812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0560"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02644.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSVPLFIALRYWRAKSADRFGRLVTNLASIGIVLGVMALIIVL
FT                   SVMNGLEQHQKKHVLANIPHAIVMPVTQRITLTDEMIALPPFVQKAVPINQTQVILQTA
FT                   TGVSAGQVIGVQQSADDPLLMDMLSPDFEQILPPGAFNLVIGAQLAQKLQLHIGDKVRL
FT                   MMTENSQYTPFGRVPVQRLFTVSDIYYSGDEASSYEVFAHLSDIGRLMRIQPELAQGYR
FT                   LFLQDPFQITELPQYFAEQSWQLYDWRQQKGEFFQAVRMEKNMMGLLISLIIVVAVSNI
FT                   VTSLSLMVVDKQGEIAILQTQGLNKRQVRSIFIYQGCLVGFVGTVIGAILGVLVTLNLD
FT                   RLVGWFNSADIYLPTAFDPLQFMIILFFSLLLSLISTIYPAYRAAQIDPAEALRYE"
FT   gene            644829..645512
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0561"
FT   CDS_pept        644829..645512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0561"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02645.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSHLLHCQHITKYYQEGSQQTQVLKDVSFSMQAGELVAIVGSSG
FT                   SGKSTLLHVLGGLDQPTSGEVFIQNQSLQKINANQLAQLRNQYLGFVYQFHHLMADFSA
FT                   LENVMMPMLIGKQNRSEAQDRAEKMLTAVGLSHRISHRPSALSGGERQRVAIARSLVNH
FT                   PALVLADEPTGNLDRKTTESIFDLIKQLNQEQNIAFLLVTHDLTLAEKLSRRLVMQDGV
FT                   LREEH"
FT   gene            645513..646766
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0562"
FT   CDS_pept        645513..646766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0562"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02646.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPFFISWRYQRSKQKNRLVSLISAFSSIGIALGVAVLIVGLSA
FT                   MNGFERELNQRILAVVPHVEIMAYPNEKGTSSIKPWQPLVKTLAQHEQIDGISPYVTFT
FT                   ALVENGTKLKVVQVKGVEKSAQDQVSALGQFVLDEGWKVFEQQSGLILGYGIARDLDVV
FT                   AGDWVSLLISPPNEQNQLAQPIRHRIQVSGILRLEGQLDHSYALLPLTQAQTLLGISTD
FT                   EVHGVELKVKQPFQVQTLTFPMLQDYPQALYAQHWIHKFGYMYRDIQLIRSVMYIAMVL
FT                   VIGVACFNIISTLIMAVKDKQGDIAIMRTLGANNRFIKQIFIWYGLQAGMKGCLIGIFL
FT                   GIILALNLTSIIQGVEYLLGRKLLSDGIYFVDFLPSELHWQDILLVFCSALILSLLASL
FT                   YPANRAAKLQPAQVLSHY"
FT   gene            646913..647998
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0563"
FT   CDS_pept        646913..647998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0563"
FT                   /product="AroG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYKNEIYIENDDTRIDKIEQVLPPVALLEKFPASDVAVETVRQ
FT                   TRKKAHNIIHRKDDRLLVVMGPCSIHDPVSALEYAKRIKMMREKYQDSLEIIMRVYFEK
FT                   PRTTVGWKGLINDPHLNGTFELNEGLRLARKLLSDVNDLGVPAAGEFLDMITPQYLADF
FT                   MSWGAIGARTTESQVHRELASGLSCAVGFKNGTNGGVRIALDAIGAAEAPHYFLSVTKF
FT                   GHSAIVSTKGNEDCHIILRGGDKGPNYDAEHIAMVCAEIEKTGRIPHVMVDFSHANSCK
FT                   QFKKQLEVCDSVCQQIAMGSTQIFGVMVESHLVEGRQDLVDGKAVTYGQSITDACIGWE
FT                   DSEKVLESLSKAVIQRRNLQQ"
FT   gene            648219..649445
FT                   /gene="codB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0564"
FT   CDS_pept        648219..649445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="codB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0564"
FT                   /product="CodB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDNFSLKPVPQHERKGGIALTFVMLGLTFFSASMWTGGTLGTS
FT                   LHYDDFWTAILIGNLMLGVYTACLGYIGAKTGLTTHILARYSFGVKGSWLPSLLLGGTQ
FT                   VGWFGVGVAMFAIPVNKVTGIDVNTLIIASGLLMTVTVYFGISALTVLSAVAVPAIAVL
FT                   GSYSVYLAVTDAGGLDVLRSIVPKEQMPLSMAITLVVGSFISAGSLTADFVRFGRVPKQ
FT                   AILISMIAFFLGNSLMFIFGAAGASVKGMADISDVMVAQGLILPAIIVLGLNIWTTNDN
FT                   ALYASGLGFANITGLSSRILSMVNGVIGTLSALWLYNNFVGWLTFLSSAIPPVGGVIIA
FT                   DYLLRRKSYQDFEQAKFVTINWTAIIAVAIGVACGKYLPGIIPVNAVLGGALSYLLLNP
FT                   FCAKILATK"
FT   gene            649455..650717
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0565"
FT   CDS_pept        649455..650717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0565"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02649.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIKNVHLADREGLWQILIEDQKIVQICANDEVINYVGEIVDAEN
FT                   GIAYPPFVEPHIHLDATQTAGQPNWNQSGTLFEGIERWAERKSLLSHEDVKARAWKTLK
FT                   WQIANGVQYVRTHVDVSDPTLTALKAMLEVKKEVAPWIDLQIVAFPQEGILSYPNGEAL
FT                   LDQAMAMGADVVGGIPHFEFTREYGVESMHIAFKIARKYGKQIDIHCDEIDDEQSRFVE
FT                   TVAALALKYEMGDKVTASHTTAMHSYNGAYASRLFRLLKLSGIHFVANPLVNIHLQGRF
FT                   DTYPKRRGITRVKEMLKNNINVCFGHDDVFDPWYPLGTANMLQVLHMGLHVCQLMGYGQ
FT                   INEGLKLVTENSAKALGLTDYGIQVGHSANLIILPAENGFDAVRRQVPTRYSIRAGKII
FT                   AETKLAETQIYLAEKEKVSYS"
FT   gene            complement(650809..651831)
FT                   /gene="ivlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650809..651831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ivlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0566"
FT                   /product="IvlE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKDLDWKNLGFGYIKTDYRYIAYWKDGKWSKGELTQDNVLHISE
FT                   GSTALHYGQQCFEGLKAYRCKDGSINLFRPDQNAERMQRSCRRLLMPEVPTDMFIDACK
FT                   QVVKANQAWLAPYGTGATLYLRPFLIGVGDNVGVNPAPEYIFSIFCCPVGAYFKGGLKP
FT                   TNFLVSNYDRAAPQGTGAAKVGGNYAASLYPGKEAKQNGFGDCIYLDPTTHTKIEEVGS
FT                   ANFFGITKDNKFITPLSPSILPSITKYSLLYLAKARLGLETEEGDVYIDQLDQFKEAGA
FT                   CGTAAVITPIGGIQYGDNFHVFYSETEVGEITTKLYNELVGIQFGDVEAPEGWIVKVDN
FT                   "
FT   gene            652303..653184
FT                   /gene="gcvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0567"
FT   CDS_pept        652303..653184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0567"
FT                   /product="GcvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02651.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKRLPPLNSLKAFESAARHLSFTKAAEELFVTQAAISHQIKLLE
FT                   DFLGITLFKRKNRSLELTELGKAYFTDVNKILRRLVEATEKLLAQKNDKHLTISVPQTF
FT                   GMQWLVPHLSEFNQRYPEIEVRLKGVDQDEGVLNKDIDIAIYYGQGNWDNLQVEKLVEE
FT                   NLLILASPKLLAHNPIHSKEDLKHHTLIHIHTRDNWQNMANFLQLEDLNIQQGPLFSHT
FT                   FMALQAAIHGQGLVLANRLLAQQEIDHGHLQIVLPTNLHDPKSFYVVNHFDVNDERIQA
FT                   FRAWIIETMKQK"
FT   gene            653184..654281
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0568"
FT   CDS_pept        653184..654281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0568"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02652.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLALYCRPGFEKELAAEISEKAAELGIFGFARVEENQGYVIFE
FT                   CYQTDDADRLAREIPFNQLIFARQMIVVSDLLTDLPVQDRISPIIQQYQAIAHQINLTY
FT                   STELLVETADTNEAKSLSAFCRKFTVPLRQALKKQGWLQGTRHHKQGLTLHILMLDSTQ
FT                   CYVGYSYNYNHSEHFMGIPRLKFPLDAPSRSTLKLEEAILTFLSREEEKKRLNEQMYAV
FT                   DLGACPGGWTYQLVKRGLFVYAVDHGKMAASLHDTGRIEHCAEDGFKFQPPKRSKIDWL
FT                   VCDMVEQPSRISQLILKWLVNGWCHETIFNLKLPMKKRYLEVKKCLQMIEESLEKQGFR
FT                   YHIQAKHLYHDREEITVHIAVKSLD"
FT   gene            complement(654361..655224)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0569"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654361..655224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0569"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02653.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALWHAITEALTETRPEEKCALVNHLYDELLPQVQFSCISDFPE
FT                   VNATQDIAGFPTRPLCVAPKDVPKRAFATEEGYAATLHAIAHIEFNAINLGLDAAWRFG
FT                   RCAQQELNQGMAFVKDWLRVAREESTHFSLLNQHLKSLGYQYGDFEAHAGLWEMAQATA
FT                   HDIWERMALVPRVLEARGLDATPVLQDKIRQRKDFAAVEILDVILRDEIGHVGIGNHWY
FT                   HALSEKRGLDAMQSFAELLRKYRIVIFKGVINTDARLQAGFTQYELDWIYEIEQTLKSY
FT                   LKTGNK"
FT   gene            complement(655221..656099)
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655221..656099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tesB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0570"
FT                   /product="TesB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVLNNLIALLQLERLDDFLFRGKSEDLGLRQVFGGQVVAQALS
FT                   AAIQVAPPDRVLHSCHAYFLSPGDSQHGIIYDVETLREGRNFTALRVKAIQHNEPICHI
FT                   TASFQKAEQGFDHQSKMPDVESPDQLIAESAIIQKLAPHIPEAIRAKFTAERPFDIRTK
FT                   YINNPFHGSQLPAEQFAWVKANGHAPQDHKIQQCLLAYFSDFHCLLTALHPHQKGFLQP
FT                   GMKVATIDHSIWFHRPFDLNDWLLYAIESNNAFAARGLARGQIFDRQGRLIATTQQEGL
FT                   IRYTPEKEGEK"
FT   gene            complement(656414..658144)
FT                   /gene="cycC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656414..658144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cycC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0571"
FT                   /product="CycC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02655.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALFPFLRLFKHAKLTLFLGVLLMITGLAASIGLLTLSGWFLAA
FT                   TAIAGVGTLFNFFYPSAGVRGLAIGRTVARYFEKVVTHDATFRVLAKLRVQVFRRIIPL
FT                   SPAVLNRYRNSDLLNRLVADVDTLDSLYLRLIAPFISAIVVIGLITFGLSFIHVPLALF
FT                   IGLTLLCFLLIIPTVFYHLGTKFGEKLISSRATYRTQFVEFIQAQAELLLFNASTQHQQ
FT                   KLNQTEQAWQAYQQKEANLAGLSSAILLLVNGFILSATLWFAAEADLGNGTYKAALMAL
FT                   FTFSALASFEILMPIGAAFLHIGQVIASAENVNDIIAQKAFVSFDGNEQFEQTEQPLIE
FT                   VENLSFRYPTRDNLALNRLNLRILSGQKVAILGKTGSGKSTLLQLLVRNYDAEQGNLRL
FT                   AGKPIQHYSEQALREQICFLTQRVHVFSDTLRNNLQIANANLIDDEKMIAVLQQVGLEK
FT                   LLTQDEGLDSWLGDGGRPLSGGEQRRLGLARVLLNNAPILLLDEPTEGLDRETERQILR
FT                   LILAHAQGKTLLMVTHRLTFIDQFDLLCMIDEATLIEQGNYHELSQLEQGYFRQLIERI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(658144..659907)
FT                   /gene="cycD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0572"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658144..659907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cycD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0572"
FT                   /product="CycD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02656.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSRQKYLQKWLWSQQKPIRRLLNLNIMLASVSSVILVINTYFL
FT                   ANLLHHLIMLNTARHELLPSFIGLVIGFALRAIILWVREQIGFKCGRILRNILRQKILD
FT                   KIHQVGPATINNKPAGSWATIMLEQVENLHNYYARYLPQQALSAIVPVVILIAIFPLNW
FT                   AAGLVLMITAPLIPIFMILVGIAAADSSQKNMATLAKLSGQFLDRLRGLETLRLFNRTE
FT                   EQTQHIEKNTEDFRETTMDVLKMAFLSSAVLEFFTSISIALMAVYFGFSYLGELNFGTY
FT                   DAPLTLFVGFFCLILAPEFYQPLRDLGTYYHDRAAGIGAADVIVDFLEANHTTTQSTAQ
FT                   QNPHIESAVEICAENLVILSPQGKPLTQALNFSLPAGSHTAIVGQSGAGKTSLFNAILG
FT                   FLAYQGSLKINGIELKEMNITQWRKHIAWVGQNPLLLQGSIKENLLLGDIEATDAQIDQ
FT                   ALCLAQAKEFTDKLGLNSEIKDGGLGVSVGQAQRLAIARALLRQGHLLLLDEPTASLDA
FT                   QSENLVLQALQHMSQQQTTLMITHRIEDLKQCDTILVMQQGAIVQQGHFEQLKNTGFFA
FT                   ELLTQRKQDVN"
FT   gene            complement(659993..660946)
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0573"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659993..660946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0573"
FT                   /product="TrxB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02657.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAMKHSQLLILGSGPAGYTAAIYAARANLKPVLVTGLQQGGQLT
FT                   TTTEIENWPGDFGETTGPELMQRMLQHAEKFDTEIIFDHINKVDLSSRPFKLYGDVHTF
FT                   SCDALIIATGASARYLGLPSEEAYKGRGVSACATCDGFFYRNKPVAVIGGGNTAVEEAL
FT                   YLANIASEVHLVHRRDSFRSEKILIDRLMKKVEEGKIILHTNRTLDEVLGDNMGVTGVR
FT                   LKDTQSEATEELSLDGVFIAIGHAPNTDIFAEQLELNNGYIVVKSGLEGNATATSVDGV
FT                   FAAGDVMDHNYRQAITSAGTGCMAALDAERYLDAQK"
FT   gene            complement(661028..661681)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0574"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661028..661681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0574"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02658.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAQFRIQTLPTTYLFKEAQALDAFPGILDEQALQQRLALILPK
FT                   EDEIKFMQALEWLEAENFEQALPLLKEAWELSAKKNSDIALLYAETYIAMKKVEPAQDI
FT                   LNQIPLQDRDNRWQGLQAQIELLIQAADTPEIQQLQSEFAKNPSPQIALKLALQLHQAN
FT                   RNEEALSLLFDFLKRDLNAENGEIKQQFLAMLTAIGQNDPVSNKYRRLLYSLLY"
FT   gene            complement(662017..662706)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662017..662706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0575"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIEQLFANNYSWALRMKEENSSYFKELADHQTPSYLWIGCSDS
FT                   RVPAEKLTNLGPGELFVHRNVANQVIHTDLNCLSVVQYAVEVLNIEHIIICGHTNCGGI
FT                   KAAMADQDLGLINNWLLHLRDIWYKHSHLLGNLPPEKRADMLTKINVAEQVYNLGRSSI
FT                   IKSAWKNGKKLSLHGWVYDVNDGFLIDQGVIATSRESLEISYRNAIARLLKLNEDEILK
FT                   KDQDEEA"
FT   gene            662872..665100
FT                   /gene="hemR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0576"
FT   CDS_pept        662872..665100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0576"
FT                   /product="HemR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02660.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNLMKGCVFLSIVGCGIQIGLASNPNPPDVDELLPIIVNADED
FT                   NKLPGRSVLKQKNIDQQQADNAADLINILPGVNMAGGFRPGGQTLNINGMGDAEDVRVQ
FT                   LDGATKSFEKYQQGSIFIEPELLRKVTVDKGNYSPQYGNGGFAGTVKFETKDATDFLKE
FT                   NQKIGGLFKYGNNSNNNQKTYSTALVLQNEQKNIDLLLFGSVRNASNYTRPDKSKILFS
FT                   KNNQKSGLIKVNWQITPEHLLTLFSVYGIHKGWEPWAAKRDVMSRPTETEIKRYGIDVA
FT                   WKRKLVYRDQKDESYSLKYRYLPENNKWINLSVQLSYSKTEQNDTRHEKVTSSFLGTLG
FT                   NKSWITYSDLTFDISNTSTLNIGRAEHELLFGLQWLKNKRNTLMYHKEGVKKADYNYGY
FT                   FQPYYMPSGRQYTHAFYLQDQIKWQNFLFTGGIRYDHINNIGQKNLAPRYNDISAGHDY
FT                   SQKNYNGWSYYLGLKYDVNHYLSLFTNFSKTWRAPVIDEQYETQYSQASVSATSLNLEK
FT                   EMINQTRVGGIITLNHLFQENDAFQFRTTYFYNRGKNEIFKTRGVNCVENALDVDNSVC
FT                   PKIISNYRNLPGYVIQGAELEAYYQSSYLFGGLTYSYVKGKRDTSPRNPWSKTSTWIAE
FT                   TPPRKATATLGFNIPEYYFTAGWRAEFVRKQDRSPLSNDSKASYWALPSSKGYSLHSVF
FT                   FSWSPTKIKGMNFKVTVDNLFNRPYYPYLGELASGTGRNVKFSLTQQF"
FT   gene            complement(665139..665945)
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0577"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665139..665945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0577"
FT                   /product="TrpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57854"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFDTLFSQLQQKQQGAFVPFVTLCDPNLAQSFEIIQTLVENGA
FT                   DALELGFPFSDPMLDGPVIQAANQRALVAGCSTDASFQLLTQVRSTYPTLPISLLLCAN
FT                   LVYAQGIERFYQRCAEVGVDAVLIADLPLFAHREFTVMAEKYSIQQVFICPPNACEDTI
FT                   KRVAQQTQGYTYLVSRSGVTGVENQQSADNLKTLVERLKAYQAPPILQGFGISQPQQVS
FT                   DVLKIGVNGAISGSATVQIIEKYHHDPQACLAELAQFTQKMKQATT"
FT   gene            complement(665932..667140)
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665932..667140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0578"
FT                   /product="TrpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P54203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P54203"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETLLNPYFGEFGGMYVPEILMPVLKNLEKAFVEAQQDPTFKET
FT                   FLDLLKNYAGRPTALTRCRNLTQGSKTKLYLKREDLLHGGAHKTNQVLGQILLAKRMGK
FT                   TRIIAETGAGQHGVATALACAMLGMPCQIYMGAKDVERQSPNVFRMRLMGANVTAVTKG
FT                   SASLKDACCEAMRDWAENYEHTHYLLGTAAGPHPFPTIVREFQKIIGEETKQQILAREG
FT                   RLPDAVIAAVGGGSNAIGMFNDFIEETSVRLIGVEPAGKGIATGQHGAPLGHGTTGIYF
FT                   GMKAPLMQTPDGQIEESYSISAGLDFPSVGPQHAHLQAIGRAQYESITDDEALSAFQAL
FT                   ARHEGIIPALESAHALAYALKLIQRQPEKEQLLVVNLSGRGDKDIFTVDRILSQKGVSY
FT                   APF"
FT   gene            complement(667342..668100)
FT                   /gene="ydfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0579"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(667342..668100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0579"
FT                   /product="YdfG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALVTGATAGFGTAICRTLIQHNYNVIGTGRRAERLAALQQE
FT                   FGADFLPLAFDLCDRHATEKAINNLPQAWQAVDLLVNNAGLALGLDRADKAELDDWIQM
FT                   INTNITGLVTVTRLLLPQMVSRNQGHIINLGSIAGTYPYPGGNVYGASKAFIKQFSLNL
FT                   RADLAGTAIRVTNIEPGLCGGTEFSNVRFKGDDQRAAKLYEDVQFVTPEDIANIVLWAN
FT                   QQPEHVNINRIEVMPTAQSSAPLNVVKQTK"
FT   gene            complement(668136..669545)
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0580"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668136..669545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0580"
FT                   /product="TrpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57855"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAFPSILQKIIQDKTTWIAEKQAQLPLASFQDQLERSDRDFYQ
FT                   AMQQGSKQRPSYILECKKASPSKGLIRAAFDLTEIAEVYQHYATVISVLTDEKYFQGHF
FT                   ADIAQVRQRVTQPILCKDFILSEYQVYLARYAQADAILLMLSVLNDERYTQLATLAHQL
FT                   GMGVLTETSNEAEFARALALKAKVIGVNNRNLHDLSVDIQRVAQITQHYADQIPPETKI
FT                   ISESGIYQHQQIRDLRHVADGFLIGSSLMQHTDLNHAVRSLLFGEHKVCGLTRPQDVRA
FT                   VYQQGALYGGLIFVTHSKRCISLRQAQELVTQAPLRFVGVFQDQSIAFICHLATQLRLH
FT                   AVQLHGNESHEFIRQLRDELPVNCEIWRAICIESSGTSPCQIVENKNIDRYIFDSKTHQ
FT                   QRGGTGKTFDWQLIPHHLKPKSMLAGGITPENIPLALAQGCLGLDLNSGLETYPGVKSH
FT                   QKVVAAFAQLR"
FT   gene            complement(669582..670583)
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0581"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(669582..670583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0581"
FT                   /product="TrpD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57856"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02665.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTEQLLHQLFEKKALNQQQTEFLFTAIVRGQLDNSQLSAALIAL
FT                   KLRGETPEEISGAVTALQADAESFPIPDYPFADIVGTGGDGANTINISTASAIVAASYG
FT                   LKVAKHGNRSVSSQTGASDLLTALGVNVHISAHKARQALDEIGLCFLFAPQYHLGFQHA
FT                   IPVRQALKTRTIFNILGPLINPAKPKRQLLGVYSSDLIQPYAETVARLGHEHSVVVHGS
FT                   GLDEIALHGVTEVAEIKAGQIERYTLTPQDFGFQPQPLETLRGGKPSENAQILTALLQG
FT                   KGKLAHQQAVAMNSAMLMSLFGYPNLKQNAQAIMDIIATGKPFETLQQLTQY"
FT   gene            670751..671635
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0582"
FT   CDS_pept        670751..671635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0582"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN61"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSILSPLLYLFIGMFLARFPLNIKGKISIFLTKCVIPAVIVYN
FT                   IATYKKGFLVIMLGTMLMLLILFLISRVYQENPVKRLCFFYLNIAWFGLPIGNAIWGSE
FT                   AAMILISVYIGSSLFCNSACVSLMSSGTTWKKQLSQLATSPPVLALMLGIVAMPVGEWI
FT                   ERQCVFLYESLKFTMTFLGMMLLGMWLASTKLKQADFKEAMVLFVFRMLTIALLVSVFL
FT                   HLADFYEFELIIQNKPVFYLLSFLPPAANLIILETYYLNTGTSASRIACGTIISLMAIS
FT                   IYVTGLLIFSSPT"
FT   gene            complement(671652..672239)
FT                   /gene="trpG_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0583"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671652..672239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpG_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0583"
FT                   /product="TrpG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02667.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIVFLDNFDSFTYNLVDQLRCLGHQVHIYRNDCDLDVLEQVTL
FT                   AHPNTILALSPGPSTPQQAGNMLPLIQRLKQKVRMIGICLGHQAIVEAFGGKVIHAGEV
FT                   LHGKVSNITHDQQMMFAHLPNPMPVARYHSLMGVDLSDEFIVNATYHDIIMAIRHKHLP
FT                   ICSFQFHPESILTVQGSQLLAQSIEWLLAHEI"
FT   gene            complement(672250..673800)
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672250..673800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0584"
FT                   /product="TrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAFIHTLTQSLPYYADPTHVFAALCQDKTNTLLLESAEIHSKN
FT                   SLKSLLVIQPALKITCHGLRVTFCAKTQNGVAVLHALIEKLQCHYEISAVTESQFSVIF
FT                   PKLDKNLDEDNKLHASTCFDALRALLSLYQHSEVPVLLGGLFAYDLVTQFIPMDNIQLQ
FT                   EDGLDCPDYCFYLAEHQLTLDHQLQQAQLHSFCFAPQYQTALQQQADQIIQKFANIEPH
FT                   LHCVSADTTLTTNLDDVQFKQIIQVLKQHLYQGDVFQIVPSRRFSLACPNTLASYRQLK
FT                   HTNPSPYMFFMQDEDFTLFGASPESALKYTQQTRQLEIYPIAGSRPRGFYPNGQIDPEL
FT                   DARLELELRLDQKELAEHLMLVDLARNDIARVCETGTRQVADLMQVDRYSHIMHLVSRV
FT                   VGKLRPELDALHAYQACMNMGTLTGAPKIKAMQLLYQVEQQKRHSYGGAVGYLASNGDL
FT                   DTCIVIRSAFVQQGIAYIQAGCGEVLDSDPQKEADETRHKAQAVINAIVQTHQTPRQA"
FT   gene            674049..675110
FT                   /gene="sohB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0585"
FT   CDS_pept        674049..675110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sohB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0585"
FT                   /product="SohB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02669.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSDIATGYGLFILEILTILLVIAGIAFMIVTLKQHKAKSTGELV
FT                   VVDLSEEYQENSKRLREFSLSEETRKQLEKTQKKADKEKAKREKEKRKKGEDIADEHKP
FT                   RLYVLQFKGDIAASATSALREEVSTIIGVAKPEDEVLVRLESPGGMVHGYGLAASQLLR
FT                   LKQHGIKLTVAVDKVAASGGYMMACVADTIVAAPFAILGSVGVVAQIPNIHRLLKKHDV
FT                   DVDVMTAGEYKRTMTVLGENTEKGKQKFQQELEETHQLFKQFVTQNRPQVNIEEIATGE
FT                   HWFGQQALGLHLVDAISTSDDLILNAIKENKTVLSVKYHVKQSFLQKVGKQAEESTDAF
FT                   LLRWLRRNNSTLL"
FT   gene            675351..676169
FT                   /gene="plp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0586"
FT   CDS_pept        675351..676169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plp4"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0586"
FT                   /product="Plp4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRVLLTVVAATTLAACGNLSKVTPEGTSDNLVWPKIDESVFN
FT                   HDGSQFGSWPNWDNVRMVERGMNKDQLYNLLGRPHFSEGLYGVREWDYVFNYRENGVHK
FT                   VCQYKVLFDKNMNAQSFFWYPNGCNGSSAFSLSGDFLFDFNKDSLTAKGKEVVDSVATQ
FT                   LKASDAKEVKVAGFTDRLGSEAYNLKLSQRRADRVKARLIEQGVAANIHAVGYGKAQQV
FT                   KACDDVQGAALRDCLRPNRRVEITASGTVLKQGSQGMEAGTTGPAPLYRK"
FT   gene            complement(676223..677089)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0587"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(676223..677089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0587"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02671.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKHVSQVLADQFGAYYSIKHKEKIHTGEMHEAWIIDDGIQPVFL
FT                   KVNDKTFRSMFRAEADQLLLLAKTNTINVPNVYTVGCSHTHSFLLLEALPLDKTNPVDA
FT                   MGKFGEQLAKLHLIKGADNYGLDFDTWLGPEYQPNGWKENWATFFSEQRIGWQLQICRE
FT                   KNLVFGDIEVLVKKVAELLAKHKPQPALLHGNLWIENCATVKQEIFTYDPACYWGDREC
FT                   DLAFSELFEPFPRQFYESYDRTYPIDEGYPERKAIYQLYYLLNFSHRFNKHYVELTKKF
FT                   IHDILSR"
FT   gene            677344..678846
FT                   /gene="putP_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0588"
FT   CDS_pept        677344..678846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putP_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0588"
FT                   /product="PutP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02672.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYNATIITFTIYILGMILIGFIAYRYTNNLSDYILGGRRLGSF
FT                   VTGLSAGASDMSGWLLMGLPGAVYAAGLVEGWIAIGLTIGAYLNWLFVAGRLRVYTEFN
FT                   QNALTLPEYFQHRFHDQSKILKIVSATIILFFFAIYCASGVVAGARLFENLFEVPYATA
FT                   LWYGALATILYTFIGGFLAVSWTDTIQASLMLFALFLTPIFVLIHLGGFEATHTVIVNA
FT                   GVAAQRDFTDLFTGTSFIGLLSLSAWGLGYFGQPHILARFMSAKDAKSLVNARRISIMW
FT                   MIICLFGAVGIGFFGQAYFFANPQVADTVNANHEQVFIELAKLLFNPWIAGILLSAILA
FT                   AVMSTLSCQLLICSSAITEDFYKGMIRPNASQKELVWLGRIMVLVIALLAIYLAQDPNS
FT                   KVLGLVSYAWAGFGCAFGPVVIFSLFWKRMNMAGAMAGMLTGALVVVFWNDVVPQSGIY
FT                   EMIPGFILAAVAIVVVSLITPAPSQQTVSNFEQAELAYQQQK"
FT   gene            678919..682515
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0589"
FT   CDS_pept        678919..682515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0589"
FT                   /product="PutA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02673.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQLLPKLTSLREPLSQHYRIDETTLVQKLLSDAEIPSDLQTKI
FT                   QQLARKLVENVRNARQNASGVDALMHEFSLSSQEGVALMCLAEALLRIPDKATADKLIR
FT                   DKISKGNWRSHIGQSPSMFVNAAAWGLLITGKLVSTHSEQQLSSSLTKLIAKGGEPLIR
FT                   KGVEVAMRLLGKQFVTGETIEQAIKNGEKRFQQGFRYSYDMLGEAALTEEDAARYYQDY
FT                   VDSIHAVGQRSSGLGVYAASGVSIKLSAIHPRYSLSQHQRVIDELYPKVKQLFLLAKQY
FT                   DIGLNIDAEEADRLDISLDLVDRLLADPDLAHFNGIGLVVQAYQKRCTFVIDYLIEQAR
FT                   KHQHKIMVRLVKGAYWDSEIKRAQTDGAEGYPVFTRKVHTDVSYIACAKKLLAAQDVIY
FT                   PQFATHNAQSLATVYHLAQGKQFEFQCLHGMGETLYDQVVGKHNLNVQCRIYAPVGSYK
FT                   TLLAYLVRRLLENGANSSFVNHIVDDSIPVEALILDPVQKAKETEGTMHPKTPLPRDLF
FT                   AGKRVNSKGYDLTDALQLQQLQNALTELSQNEYEAYPLLENTTAPTGKPRLVFNPAKRA
FT                   MLVGKVIDAREEDVEQAFENALRHKDNWANTPVEQRAVILEKMADLMEQHMPQLFDLAV
FT                   REAGKTLNNAIAEVREAVDFCRYYAQEARKLGNENPPRGIVVAISPWNFPLAIFIGEVC
FT                   SALVTGNVVIAKPAEQTSLMAHFAVKLFQQAGLPIGVLQCLCGAGKVIGEKLVSDARVD
FT                   GVIFTGSTDTAKRINQNLAKHNKLIPLIAETGGQNAMIVDSSALAEQVVLDVLNSAFDS
FT                   AGQRCSALRVLYVQHDVAPHILTMLKGAMAELKVGNPQHLTTDVGPVIDEMAQKRLLQH
FT                   IETMRTVAKDCYQVPVDPEMQQQGIFVPPTLFELENLHHLKHEVFGPVLHVVRFHASEF
FT                   NQVIAQINSTGFGLTSGIHSRIDESINHWLEQVHAGNLYVNRNTVGAVVGVQAFGGRGL
FT                   SGTGPKAGGPFYLQRLVHAKHWALTPLHYNTPRDLSDLAAKVRSIFTKSEQAPLLSLID
FT                   QVAQCSPLNTTFRMQGITGEENYLTFTPRSLIAIGNGPLAQQMQALIAVAAVGATAVIS
FT                   KYSQLAAYEKRLADYLFVAEVEECEEISQLIVLDPITAKQKAQYADRPGAILTYVEQLD
FT                   LALSLFPLLHEQAISINTTAAGGNASLMAEMD"
FT   gene            682610..683743
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0590"
FT   CDS_pept        682610..683743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0590"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02674.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAIVYLLCLSVCLPLSVEAHVTTEKQRLLDELQSSIQYMQGIA
FT                   TRGTREPIVFEALKPHQAFDPKQAEHFIALPAQTEHAVPTLQTFFTKSAVQQRYQAPYH
FT                   FFNIAKQEDQLATLLGVDQVYLRKNRAFQPNFIPTVTQDIKGNVEHQIAYLSVPKIVAE
FT                   RELDGEVPIHHLSDIEHAVYATQTEPYTQVAIESEEPLKRVSFNIELALPRFTTQQITH
FT                   FPYAIDTAWGKIEFLQVIGNALVYRVPANIADKMMVYALYQDGRALAPIETLRHPLLTE
FT                   AEKTYHHQLANLFTEVHRLVKLDKIKTEAEIRQFFQSRQPFPPDVDEKQQRLQITSYYS
FT                   GDITKIVLYLPEPAEKHQFRLDYSVPQVLGEENEEGK"
FT   gene            683824..685398
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0591"
FT   CDS_pept        683824..685398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0591"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQSSEKLNIARISLVLFFAVLSYCILYYLAYSDEPIIEVLKNK
FT                   IGDSRGLWTLITAIITAPIAFIIWVFRDINAKQQIENQRKDINLKEFQKIAEWVSGLHL
FT                   IEDEVTEKIVNQTEQEKTRKYTQQSEHLSISTFSKKDGAVGLQIAAIYNLLPFYRGEHG
FT                   ESFKKPALNLLLSAWLALQQKEVKNLENFDVLTNRLDFDNTVKKIQENGRSPIGIAITH
FT                   VLLADGGEHLVQYPEVFPNLCLAGMDFHLPGLDKNVLSLFINIKSKDCSGINLMAANLN
FT                   NVRLEGASLENASLGGASLYKASLNGASLYKASLNGASLYKASLEGARLNWASLEGARL
FT                   ERASLEGASLNWASLEGARLNWASLEGASLEGARLNWASLEGASLEGARLNWASLEGAR
FT                   LERASLEGASLNLASLEGASLERASLEGASLEGASLERVSLERASLEGASLEGAIFTYN
FT                   TDSNINCADLKSKGGVILYFTASEKKRDICIQLVKAEATFEHDVPDNIDIEKTQQENPD
FT                   WKIFIIK"
FT   gene            complement(685467..687062)
FT                   /gene="hbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685467..687062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0592"
FT                   /product="HbpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTKLSFIAAGLMIFNSAQASNKTFINCVSRAPSSFSPALVME
FT                   GISYNASSQQVYNRLIEFKRGSTDIEPALAESWQISDDGLTYTFHLRKGVKFHKTKDYQ
FT                   PSREFNADDVIFSFQRQLDKTHPYHEVSKGTYPYFNAMKFPKLLQAVEKVDDYTVKITL
FT                   TKPDATFLASLGMDFISIYSAEYADKMMKAGTPEKVDTTPIGTGPFIFAGYQLEQKIPF
FT                   LANPDYWQPKAEIDRLIFDIVPDAGTRYAKLQSGACDMIDFPNIADLAKMKADPKIQLM
FT                   SKEGLNIAYIAFNTEKAPFDNVKVRQALNYATDKKAIIDVVYQGAGVMAKNVLPPTIWS
FT                   YNDDVQDYPFDIEKAKQLLAEAGYPNGFETEIWVQPVVRASNPNPRRMAEVIQNDWAKA
FT                   GVKAKLVSYEWGDYIKRTKAGELTAGTYGWSGDNGDPDNFLSPLLGTENIGNSNYARWS
FT                   NPEFDALLSKAISLSNQAERAELYKKAQVIAKEQAPWITVAHSITNTALSLRVKDYKQS
FT                   PFGYSYFYGTKLAD"
FT   gene            687397..689328
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0593"
FT   CDS_pept        687397..689328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0593"
FT                   /product="ThrS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57857"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02677.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIITLPDGSQRQFEQPISVMDVAASIGAGLAKACIAGRVNGERK
FT                   DACDLITEDSKLEIITAKEEDGLEIIRHSCAHLLGHAIKQLFPNVKMAIGPTIDKGFYY
FT                   DVDLDRSLTQEDLDALEKRMLELAKTNYDVVKKVVSWQEARDTFEARGEPYKMAILDEN
FT                   IDRCDTPALYHHEEYVDMCRGPHVPNMRFCHHFKLMKVAGAYWRGDSKNKMLQRIYGTA
FT                   WADKKQLSEYLTRLEEAAKRDHRKIGKALDLYHMQEEAPGMVFWHNDGWTIFRELETFV
FT                   RTKLKEYDYQEVKGPFMMDRVLWEKTGHWQNYGDLMFTTQSENREYAIKPMNCPGHVQI
FT                   FNQGLKSYRDLPIRMAEFGSCHRNEPSGSLHGLMRVRGFTQDDAHIFCTEDQIESEVTA
FT                   CIKMVYDIYSTFGFENIQVKLSTRPEKRIGADEMWDRAEAGLAAALSHNGLEYEIQEGE
FT                   GAFYGPKIEFALRDCLDREWQCGTIQLDFALPGRLNASYVAEDNDRRTPVMIHRAILGS
FT                   IERFIGIITEEYAGFFPAWLAPTQAIVMNITDSQSDYVQKVVKTLSDAGLRVKSDLRNE
FT                   KIGFKIREHTLRRVPYMLVCGDKEIEAGKVAVRTRKGADLGTFTIEEFLDILKKQVRSR
FT                   ELKLLGEE"
FT   gene            689570..690871
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0594"
FT   CDS_pept        689570..690871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0594"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGFSYGINNINEIFSLSLKIPNYQRPYKWSQKHTSQLLEDLFA
FT                   HFKESRPYRIGTIVLHQDNNLLYIVDGQQRITTLAILLHFLKENNIASEFLSDDKYFHS
FT                   ESIKHLKENAETIEHFVQYHYRCKDNFYDFILKNCSMVYVKLVSLEEAFQFFDSQNARG
FT                   KPLAPYDLLKAYHLRSLSTEKSAEVLDCVEKWENAISPTDGKGSLDLIISKLLFRLRQW
FT                   HLGNDGEVFNNKDIDIFKGVNEECVYPYLAASKASLALFNMSKQNPFIYKSHLPFNIQQ
FT                   TIINGRSFFWFVEHYRNLENKLFNSNNGELLKYSVQNKNYIEFTTHYEGSDRTGDRYVQ
FT                   NLFKCAVLAYYDKFAEDSLDIALDRALRWAFSLRLKNQSVRYRTIENEGQNRNGLLALI
FT                   VQAREPKDILRYIPPKVEKSECTKADELKTFFGV"
FT   gene            690873..692774
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0595"
FT   CDS_pept        690873..692774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0595"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02679.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQMSEQIKALNISTLLTVGHYIIPIYQRNYAWGKEEIELLIQD
FT                   IKIASENKENNNYYIGSLIVYQRDDGQFEVIDGQQRLTTLHILALACGIKRNNNLSFEH
FT                   RRNSDESFKNIENKELRYASNIEIGFQYAQSELDKLFGKKPEELTKFKKFLQNNVIILR
FT                   TQVPPETDLNHYFEIMNNRGEQLEKHEVLKANLMSVLNPDDQNVFATIWDACSDMNRYA
FT                   VASFKKEDRDKLFFKDKELNIKYFDVFKSFDDIKKVMSIKSSSENISSDHQENTEKSTQ
FT                   GMSRILSIIKDKNIKFTEYYDNNAERFNSVINFSNFLMHILRLYLEQENKTASSIEKIS
FT                   LDDKFLLTYFDSLVKENNIDEVKKFAFILLKTRFLFDLYVVKTDSTEKEHWSLKMPQYD
FT                   TNNSLYYKNTFDNSEKEQDCVLMILSMFHTSYPSRNYKNWLYAVLRGLVLNEWSKKYLE
FT                   KLEILSDRFYFNIYQNSQDFFDVIYNEPDILDSPNKNDEDTEILHCGVNVPHFIFNRLD
FT                   YLLWKKEQKHKEFRFTFRGSVEHYYPQNPLDGIPSLDKKVLDNFGNLCLVSREKNAKLS
FT                   NHTPEAKKDYYLKSGKYDSLKQKRMMESSSWGKNYILAHSAEMIKILNQKTPYSTVS"
FT   gene            complement(692836..693636)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0596"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692836..693636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0596"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02680.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQLILILIVCGVLTNFMSAIFGIGGGVLMVPILYTLFPDFPLQ
FT                   MVAATSLTIVIGSSLINLIYFYKQKIQINFKAMLLWSVGMIIGVQLGFEASFYLPDTLI
FT                   VIVFISVLTILAIRTIFHSKIVKTDQAERHENLKGAGLCLFGGGVAGMTGIGGGSIMAP
FT                   LIGQLNSVKPHQIAPYTNYMMVIGGLGSLYGYLSKTPPFHLDYGWQIGYVNFSVVTIVV
FT                   LSSFVTSFISMKIRGLLHPDVARKMLGLILLAIAAYMLIAHLLK"
FT   gene            693867..695546
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0597"
FT   CDS_pept        693867..695546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0597"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02681.1"
FT                   /translation="MFITIVTFLLVTGIVAFISWKKTKNDDLSTSKGYFLAGRGLSGLV
FT                   IGCSMVLTSLSTEQLIGVNAVSYKGNFSIIAWTVQSVIPLCFLALYLLPKYIKNGYTTI
FT                   PEFFENRFDRQTRLIMSALFLVFYLFIVIPTALYTGAIAFNKIFNLETVFGISYGQSIV
FT                   YTVMAIGVVGAIYAIFGGLKAVAVSDTVNAVLLVVGALLVPIFALIHLGDGSIAAGFKT
FT                   ITTTHVEKFNAIGGAEDAVPWPAIFTGILIVNFFYWTTNQAIVQRALGARDLKSGQKGI
FT                   LLAALFLLTLPLILNLPGLLSFHILGEGLNPIDTSYPALVNRVLPTFLQGFFIAALFGA
FT                   ILSTFNSFLNSAATIYCKDLLPSISKKQRTEKELILHAKKVSAIMAVLTMIIGPLLMFG
FT                   TDGIFLLTKRFAGFVNIPIVALFAVGLFNKTVSGLAARIALLLHVILYFSIVWVFQVKV
FT                   NFVYVMAALFVFDVVVMLVLGQFLKREPYEESKENKEGVDLTNWEHARVTVASLVLGLI
FT                   SLHVLLSPLGLASTEGQPLLILGIYAILQVIFLFVFRSKKEV"
FT   gene            695592..696995
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0598"
FT   CDS_pept        695592..696995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0598"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02682.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAYGHQVVKTPNIDRLAQDGIRFNNAFTPASVCGPARTSLFTG
FT                   LMPSSHGIIKNGEKGGTGEISQQAPNIAKLAGYNTYVVGKWHVGTKSVPEDYDIKGHNF
FT                   DGYGYPGSGVYKNLVFNQPPTHSNRYKEWLEEKGFEFPEVSKAYFGDNPHLRVQELCGF
FT                   LSGTKEQTIPYFIIDEAKRYIQESLEENKPFFTWINFWGPHTPCIVPEPYYSMYSKDDV
FT                   VLDESFFKPLEGKPGHFRTISKMWGMWEASEDHWKEVITKFWGYITLIDDAIGELFAFL
FT                   EQHNLYESTFLVATADHGDAMGAHRMIEKGEFMFDTTYNIPLIIKDPKSNRVNEQDDNL
FT                   VYLHDLTSTVYDIAEQKIPTEFQGETLLPITREKQQNDRKGILAQLAGHFVYFEQRMWR
FT                   RKDYKLVFNATDVCELYDVRRDPEEMHNLFYDERYKDVKKEMLEEMRVEMKRLGDPLEN
FT                   WVYRIIDEI"
FT   gene            697146..697739
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0599"
FT   CDS_pept        697146..697739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0599"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02683.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSIGPTNLQHCQLTYLHQLAKGMTVYQQGEVAQEFYFVKEGLV
FT                   GLYHTLDNGKESLVRLYRQGDYFGFRTLFGLGDSRYHCSAKILIEAEVIRIKPENIDLF
FT                   FLHNLQLSKVLLQTLANELRDAEQRLAKSAYLRTLDRVIDSMCFLTSNFPYYNWTYREI
FT                   AEYAGCETETAIRIAKELRQNGLFTELLPHHKGK"
FT   gene            697752..698885
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0600"
FT   CDS_pept        697752..698885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0600"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02684.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFSPKTNFHLMAKPSSFHCNIQCEYCFYLEKEHTFGSKAPFMS
FT                   EQTLRNYVKNYIESHAGQRVEFAWQGGEPTLLGLDFFKRAVSFQQEFANGKTITNAFQT
FT                   NGIALNRQWAAFFKQHQFLIGLSVDGLSAVHNRYRITSNGQPTFDRVVKALALLKEYQV
FT                   DFNTLTVVNDQNWHKGKETYLALKALGSTFMQFIPIVEQHADHLQTFSVPSEGYGHFLV
FT                   DVFNEWKKQDVGRIFVLEFDNLLGQWLGYPSSSCIHQPTCGKSLVVEANGDVYSCDHFV
FT                   YPEYKIGNLNHTSLAELVQSPKQSHFGFAKQGQLTQICRQCEFKSLCHGGCPKHRISSV
FT                   EGEHFKHNYLCASYQYFFRQTAEDMQQMSNQIRFAKT"
FT   gene            698907..699731
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0601"
FT   CDS_pept        698907..699731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0601"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYKKIKQISPELTLSYYNQIPVLELNHPHLGEAKVALQGAQLL
FT                   SWKPKSEQQDILWLSPIEPFLLGQAIRGGIPICYPWFGATKKPIHGTARLALWKLSHFD
FT                   IDIEHARIELVLLDQQHIVEAKVVMLFSEKCELIFTHYGKQAAQAAFHTYFHVGNIEQV
FT                   EIMHLPTVCFNAVTQQQEQVPSSRRITQHTDCIYTLEAPTNYILDHQFNRQIEVTHQNA
FT                   TETVLWNPWHSVMSAMQEQDYQNMLCLETARIYQLLHFGESIRVTLARKKSN"
FT   gene            699932..700396
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0602"
FT   CDS_pept        699932..700396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0602"
FT                   /product="InfC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02686.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDQDGEQAGIVSIQQALEMAEQAELDLVEISPNAEPPVCRIMNY
FT                   GKFLYEKGKAAKEQKKKQKVVQVKEIKFRPGTDEGDYQVKLRSLIRFLEEGDKAKITVR
FT                   FRGREMAHQDIGLEVLERVKNDLAEISVVESAPGRLEGRQAVMVLAPKKK"
FT   gene            700794..700991
FT                   /gene="rpL35"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0603"
FT   CDS_pept        700794..700991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL35"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0603"
FT                   /product="RpL35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P67916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P67916"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02687.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIKTVRGAAKRFKKTASGGFKRKQSHLRHILTKKTTKRKRHLR
FT                   HKSMVAKADQVLVVACLPYA"
FT   gene            701062..701415
FT                   /gene="rpL20"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0604"
FT   CDS_pept        701062..701415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL20"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0604"
FT                   /product="RpL20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02688.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVKRGVIARARHKKVLKAAKGYYGARSRVYRVAFQAVIKAGQY
FT                   AYRDRRQRKRQFRQLWIARINAAARQNGLSYSKFINGLKKASVEIDRKILADIAVFDKV
FT                   AFTALVEKAKSAL"
FT   gene            complement(702691..703215)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0605"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702691..703215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0605"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02689.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQAIFAGGCFWCVEAVFNQIKGVEKATSGYINGTTENPTYKEV
FT                   CTGETGHAEAVKVEFDATVISYEKLLDIFFSIHNPTQLNHQGEDVGTQYRTGIYYLNDE
FT                   QEQLANKKIAELQPHFAEKIVTEVLPAQTFYPAEDYHQGYLLQNPQNSYCNLVATPKFL
FT                   KAKVKFEEIWK"
FT   gene            complement(703250..704194)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703250..704194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0606"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02690.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTDTTQQDKKHTYNFNKLQKRLRRNVGNAIADFNMIEEGDKVM
FT                   VCLSGGKDSYTLLDILLNLRLNAPIHFEIVAVNLDQKQPGFPEHILPEYLQSIGVDYKI
FT                   VEENTYGIVKEKIPEGKTTCSLCSRLRRGILYRTATELGATKIALGHHRDDMLETLFLN
FT                   MFYGGKLKSMPPKLISDDGKQIVIRPLAYCKEKDIEKYAQAKHFPIIPCNLCGSQPNLQ
FT                   RQVVKEMLQKWDRQYPGRIETMFSAIQNIVPSHLCDTHLFNFKDLQRGQILENIEGDIA
FT                   FDKPEFIATSPIDDDDEQQDFHQVELINVKEIH"
FT   gene            704372..705697
FT                   /gene="kicB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0607"
FT   CDS_pept        704372..705697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kicB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0607"
FT                   /product="KicB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02691.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETSQTIPELVAWTREREFALNLSTERLAFLLAIAIYNNERLDG
FT                   EMLEADLVDIFRHISTAFEQSNDTIATRANNAINELVKQRFLNRFSSEFTEGLSIYRLT
FT                   PLGVGISDYYIRQREFSALRLSVQLSIVADEIQRASEAAEEGGDEHHWRRNVFAPLKYS
FT                   VAEIFDSIDLSQRVMDENQQSIKEEIAELLTKDWQAAIASCEHLLDETSGNLRELQDTL
FT                   NAAGDKLQAQLLRIQDCVIGQENLAFVEQLITDLQAKLDRIISWGQQAIDLWIGYDRHV
FT                   HKFIRTAIDMDKNRVFSQRLRHSIHHYFDHPWFLWTAQAERLVDMRDEELTLREEDALG
FT                   ELPEALQYESLADLHEQIVEHMQTLLIAYRERNEPINLSLVLKEQLAHYPLAKHFDVAR
FT                   IIVDQAVRLGLANDDLSGLYPHWEAINDHGAEVQAHKIDEYK"
FT   gene            705748..706479
FT                   /gene="kicA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0608"
FT   CDS_pept        705748..706479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kicA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0608"
FT                   /product="KicA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNLQDLISTKLAAAIANPLFPAVDSQLRAGRHISLDQLDNHAF
FT                   LMDFQGELDSFYRRYNVELIRAPEGFFYLRPKATTLIARSVLTELEMLVGKVLCYLYLS
FT                   PERLAQQGIFSTQEVYDELLNLADENKLLKAVNQRSSGSDLDKQKLAEKVRAALNRLRR
FT                   LGMIHGVGEQNSGKFTIAEAVFRFGAEVRAGDDPREAQLRLIRDGEAATPDSLALEKQA
FT                   DLNEVDDNDELEDELDDEEHA"
FT   gene            706479..710966
FT                   /gene="mukB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0609"
FT   CDS_pept        706479..710966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mukB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0609"
FT                   /product="MukB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELALENLEHVETSVPHTVFSHANSAPRGKFRSLTLINWNGFF
FT                   ARTFDLDELVTTLSGGNGAGKSTTMAGFVTALIPDLTLLHFRNTTEAGATSGSRDKGLH
FT                   GKLRPGVCYAALDTINSRNQRVIVGARLQQVAGRDKKVDIKTFSIQGLNLAENPTTIFT
FT                   DVVNERQARVLTLNELKEKIEQAGAQFKQYHSITDYHAMMFDLGIIPKRLRSSSDRSKF
FT                   YKLIEASLYGGISSAITRSLRDYLLPENLGVRKAFQDMESALRENRMTLEAIKVTQADR
FT                   DLFKHLITETSNYVASDYMRHANERRGNIESAVRFRQDWYRARTEQHLSQQRLVELSRE
FT                   AAELAENEKTLEVDHQSAVDYLNLVLNALRHQEKIARYQDDVAEITARLEEQKMVVETA
FT                   TEQLEESQVQVEQVEQEVDQIRAQLADYQQALDAQQTRALQYQQAIAALEKAKTLCGLA
FT                   DLGVKNVEAYHDEFAAHAESLTEQVLELEQRMSISDAAKSQFDKAYQLVCKVAGEIPRS
FT                   TAFEQAKVLLRDYPTQKVQAQQTSQLRAKLHELEQRYAQQQSAVRLLKEFNQRANVSLE
FT                   DAEALEAYHAEQEALLEDVSAELSEQVEQRSTLRQKREQLSALYQDNAKKAPAWLTAQA
FT                   ALERLQDQSGETFADSQDVMQFMQAQLVKERELTIERDQLEQQRQQLEAQISRLSQPDG
FT                   SEDARLNVLAERFGGVLLSELYDDVPIEDAPYFSALYGPARHAIVVRDLDAVKGQLAQL
FT                   EECPDDLYLIEGDPTAFDDSVLSAQELAHGVVVQVSDRELRYSKFPEIPLFGRAAREQY
FT                   LEALQQQRDDVTEQHAQRAFDVQKCQRLHEHFSQFVGLHLALAFQPNPEDVMAEIQQQR
FT                   NEIERELNQFVTTEQQLRIQLDYAKEKMQLLNKLIPQLNLIADESLIDRVEECREQLDI
FT                   AEQDELFIRQYGATLSQLEPIANTLQSDPEHYERLKADYEQAISQQKQVQQRLFALADV
FT                   LQRKAHFAYEERVQTENTDLNEQLRAKLDSLQQQREVQKAQLQQKQQQFTNYNRVYIEL
FT                   QTSFNNKMQMLQELLQEVGELGVRADQGAEERAKQRRDELHQVLSDTRQRRHYVEKQLT
FT                   LIESEAQSLNARIRKAERDYKTQRELVVAAKVSWCVVMRLSRGSDVEKRLNRREFAYLS
FT                   ADELRSMSDKALGALRTAVADNEYLRDSLRLSEDNRKPENKVRFFIAVYQHLRERIRQD
FT                   IIKTDDPIDAIEQMEIELSRLTDELTRREQKLAISSESVANIMRKTIQREQNRIRMLNQ
FT                   GLQNIAFGQVKSVRLVVNIRDTHAMLLDALSGTQEEYQDLFTDQRMTFSEAIAKLYQRL
FT                   NPHIDMGQRTAQTIGEELLDYRNYLDLEVEVYRGADGWLRAESGALSTGEAIGTGMSIL
FT                   LMVVQSWEEESRRIRGKDIVPCRLLFLDEAARLDAKSISTLFELCERLDMQLLIAAPEN
FT                   ISPEKGTTYKLVRKIAGNQEHVHVVGLRGFGATA"
FT   gene            711133..711999
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0610"
FT   CDS_pept        711133..711999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0610"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02694.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHLIIAVLCSVAVSVLLKVARKKNIVIQQAIAFNYIVALSLSYF
FT                   LLKPDFKGLGFSEFVAQSDNAPVFFALGILLPTVFIVMSKAVEYAGIVRSDAAQRLSLF
FT                   LPIVAAFVIFGEQLSSARLMGIILAFVALFCLLNKPTDTESNLKGVVSLILVWFGYGII
FT                   DILFKQVAKSGGAFPATLFISFVLAACVMFGYLLLKREVWTVPSFIGGIILGGLNFMNI
FT                   LFYIKAHQSFSDNPTLVFAGMNIGVICLGTITGALVFKEKISKINGVGIAIGISAIFCL
FT                   FYLDKLL"
FT   gene            712101..713528
FT                   /gene="sbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0611"
FT   CDS_pept        712101..713528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0611"
FT                   /product="SbcB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSPDFSFFIYDYESFGVDPASDRPAQFAGIRTDINFNIISDPV
FT                   MFYCKQTNDYLPAPEAVLVTGITPQECNEKGIPEPEFAERILQEFSRPNTCVMGFNNIR
FT                   YDDEMTRYTFYRNFIDPYEYSWKNGNSRWDLLDLVRACYALRPEGINWAYDEEGMPSFR
FT                   LEKLTKANGIEHSNAHDAMADVYATIAMAKLIKEKQPKLFQYFFENRGKKEVEKLIDTA
FT                   NLTPLVHVSGMLGNHRGNTTWIVPLAWHPTNQNAVICCDLAANITDLLNKDANELRQNL
FT                   YTPKAELIEKGILPVPLKLVHINKCPILAPAKTLLPENAARLGIDRTFCLENLQRLKLS
FT                   PPIRDKVTEIFNEERHFAPSINVETELYNGFFDYNDKNNMAILRHLPEEKLAEHGLAFK
FT                   DTRIPKLLFHYRARHYFNSLTRAEQIQWQKYRHKKLDQVALQFEQSLQRLIAENSENPT
FT                   NLALLQKVYEYGAKILA"
FT   gene            714398..714709
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0612"
FT   CDS_pept        714398..714709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0612"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEFDKKRDELLSEIREILDNAEELFDEKSKASVDELKKLKSNL
FT                   DSRVSKLQKQFGVLKDDAVAGTKEVIKQTDELVQDNPYKAIGVAGVIGLLLGVLISKK"
FT   gene            714768..715160
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0613"
FT   CDS_pept        714768..715160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0613"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02697.1"
FT                   /translation="MQILQKIKNITLTSLELIHVRLDMARIELVEQKNFLITLLSALFV
FT                   IFILLLVSFISLLFGLNSLLDPETKQIVFFAISAGAFFLILILLLLMRKILKKQRNFMV
FT                   DTLTEVKHDIQAIKGALGSPSSKDQE"
FT   gene            715173..715451
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0614"
FT   CDS_pept        715173..715451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0614"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTELEQEKELLMMKGDALRMKLYAQSKPKQVTPHFTFADSLSMI
FT                   ASSLNQPVVRSLAVSLLSKKLLSSKFLTYSALGMIALYLLNRNNSTE"
FT   gene            complement(715517..718123)
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715517..718123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0615"
FT                   /product="TopA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSLVIVESPAKAKTINKYLGSNYVVKSSVGHIRDLPTVGSSNG
FT                   EKAKAISTKGLSAEEKSAIKQEKDRNALVKRMGIDPYHQWKANYQILPGKEKVVAELKS
FT                   LAKKADHIYLATDLDREGEAIAWHLREVIGGDDARFSRVVFNEITKNAIQQAFEKPEQL
FT                   NLDRVNAQQTRRFLDRVVGFMVSPLLWKKVARGLSAGRVQSVAVKLVVEREREIKAFQP
FT                   EEYWEIDVLTQTQAKQALRLAVTQFKGKKFEPKNATQAQSAVDFLQHADYVVSDLETKP
FT                   THSRAKAPFITSTLQQTASTRLGFGVKKTMMLAQRLYEAGYITYMRTDSTNLSQDALKM
FT                   VRGYIQSHYGESYLPSKPVFYSSKENAQEAHEAIRPSDVNTLAEQLTGMDKDAVRLYDL
FT                   IWRQFVACQMPAAQYDSTTVTVRAGEYELKAKGRILRFDGWTKVLPTMSKNAEDQVLPD
FT                   VQLNEKLHLEHVLPEQLFTKPPARFSEAALVKELEKRGIGRPSTYAAIISTIQERGYVR
FT                   VENRRFYAEKMGEIVTDRLNQSFTALMNYDFTANMENILDQIANGEKNWKTELNQFFKD
FT                   FSQQLSQAELDELEGGMKPNSLVPTDINCPTCGRKMAIRTASTGVFLGCSGYALPPKER
FT                   CKTTMNLIPEAELLNVLDEASETKALMERKRCPKCGTAMDSYLIDPERKIHICGHNPNC
FT                   DGYVLEQGSFKIKGYDGPIVECDKCGADMHLKLGRFGKYMGCTSCDNTRKILKSGEVAP
FT                   PKEEPTHFPELKCEKSDAYFVLRDGASGVFMSAHNFPKSRETRAPKVAELALYRDRLPE
FT                   KLRYLADAPQHDPEGNDAIVRFSRKEKRQYVTSEKNGKATKWIVDYLGNQWVERKK"
FT   gene            complement(718284..719117)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0616"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(718284..719117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0616"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN29"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02700.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIYDLHCHSTASDGVLSPTEVVARAVEKGVNVLALTDHDTTAG
FT                   LAEARLAAQQTDLTLISGVEISTTWENRAIHIVGLGFDETSAKMTALLRQQAALRYQRA
FT                   LEISDKLAKVGIVDAFEQAKMLATGEVTRAHYARLLVQMGKVSNEGQAFKKYLSQGKSC
FT                   YVKAQWCDIPTAIEVIHQTGGLAVLAHPLRYTLTNKWVKKLIADFAQWGGDAIEVAGCG
FT                   QAPEQRLLLAQWATEFGLLSSVGSDFHFPCGWVELGKSLLLPANCVPIWTKLSPN"
FT   gene            complement(719204..720223)
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0617"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719204..720223)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0617"
FT                   /product="PyrD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57858"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02701.1"
FT                   /translation="MYALIRKALFSLDAEQAHDLTIKTLKTLGRSPFNPLLKTLFACPT
FT                   GSPKTIMGLHFKNPIGLAAGADKNGEAIEGFAAMGFGFIEVGTVTPLAQEGNPKPRQFR
FT                   LPEAEGIINRNGFNNYGIDYLIENVKHANYDGILGINIGKNTFTSVENGKADYLICLNK
FT                   AYHYADYITINISSPNSPGLRQLQYGEALEDLLQGVKARQKDLAEQYQKYVPIAVKIAP
FT                   DLTEGEVVQIADTLQRHKMDAVIATNTTISRDTVSGLQNAEQQGGLSGKPLQQKSTEII
FT                   ARLHQELKGQIPIIGSGGIDSVANAQEKIKAGAELLQLYSGLIYHGPHLIKQLVQQIK"
FT   gene            complement(720376..722985)
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720376..722985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0618"
FT                   /product="PepN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02702.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAKYRKDYRTPDFTVTEIALDFQLDPKKTVVTATSQFRRLNP
FT                   QAQKLRLDGHSFQFSSLKLNGRDFKHFEQDGESLSLNLSTVDADQFSLEVVSILSPEKN
FT                   TSLQGLYQSGEGICTQCEAEGFRQITYMLDRPDVLARYTTKITADKSKYPYLLSNGNRV
FT                   DSGELPDGRHWVEWHDPFPKPSYLFALVAGDFDVLSDTFTTKSGREVALELFVDRGNLD
FT                   RAEWAMQSLKRSMKWDEDRFGLEYDLDIYMIVAVDFFNMGAMENKGLNVFNSKFVLANP
FT                   QTATDEDYIAVESVIAHEYFHNWTGNRITCRDWFQLSLKEGLTVFRDQEFTSDLWSRSG
FT                   KRIEDVRLLRTAQFAEDASPMSHPIRPDKVIEMNNFYTMTVYEKGAEVIRMMHTLLGET
FT                   LFQKGMQLYVSEQDGKAATCEDFVSAMERASGIDLTQFRHWYSQSGTPELTITDSYDPE
FT                   TAVYTLHVAQHTPPTADQMEKVNLHIPLKIALYDKNGQAQVLENDGQIINPVLDVKQAE
FT                   QSFQFTGVKSKPVPALLCDFSAPVKLHYEYSTAQLITLLRHAENQFVRWDVAQMLYAAE
FT                   LRRNLTRYQQGKSLEFSAEVLAELYQILDGYQQDPELATLILTLPKVTEFAELFKTIDP
FT                   EGISVVRDFMVRTIAESLKQTLLKVYNDIRLEVYRVNAEDIALRALRNLCVSYLAYTTV
FT                   GNNLVNKHYSYANNMTDTLAALSAATQAQLPCRDTLLADFESKWQHDGLVMDKWFALQA
FT                   TRPDDDVLLNVMKLMDHPSFNFNNPNRLRALVGSFANHNLKAFHAIDGSGYRFLTDILI
FT                   RLNESNPQVASRLIEPLIRFSRYDGQRQTLMKRGLERLSEVENISRDLYEKIEKALQ"
FT   gene            723156..723656
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0619"
FT   CDS_pept        723156..723656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0619"
FT                   /product="PurE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02703.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNCTPQIAIVMGSKSDWATMQEATHILDELQIPYHVEVVSAHRT
FT                   PDKLFTFAETASAKGYKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIASKTLVPVLGVPVKSSMLSGVDSLYS
FT                   IVQMPKGIPVGTLAIGPAGAANAGLLAAQILAAFDTSLLTRLTAFREKQTNSVLENPDP
FT                   RMP"
FT   gene            723719..724807
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0620"
FT   CDS_pept        723719..724807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0620"
FT                   /product="PurK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02704.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSALYPTVYVLGNGQLGRMLRYAGAPLDIDVQPLAFNTPRFDL
FT                   AADSIITAEIERWEKTPLTEMLAHHANFVNQSVFAKLADRLSQKTLLDALQLPTSPWCL
FT                   LKDKNQWSTVFDSIGEKVVVKRRMGGYDGRGQWIVQQQNTDAITDDLYGETIAEKFIPF
FT                   DYEISLVGARFKNGETRFYPVTHNLQQNGILRYSVVDINFPQQVQQQASAEAMLSKIMH
FT                   QLNYVGVMAMECFVVGDQLLINELAPRVHNSGHWTQLGCAISQFELHLRALLDLPTPTL
FT                   GTFAPSVMVNLIGTEHNPAWLNTPFSQLHWYGKEVRLGRKVGHINFTHIDKKVLIASLT
FT                   TLAQALPADYQSGLNWAIEKLQ"
FT   gene            724950..726140
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0621"
FT   CDS_pept        724950..726140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0621"
FT                   /product="AspC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02705.1"
FT                   /translation="MFENITAAPADPILGLGESFKAETRDNKINLGIGVYKDAKGNTPI
FT                   MRAVKEAEKRLFDLEMSKNYLAIDGVAEFNACTKELLFGADSEIVKQGRAKTVQSLGGT
FT                   GALRIAAEFIKRQTKSQNVWISTPTWPNHNAIFNAVGMTIREYRYYDAENKCLDWDNLI
FT                   ADLSNAGEGDVVLLHGCCHNPTGIDPTPAQWQQLAKMSEEKGWLPLFDFAYQGFANGLE
FT                   EDAFGLRTFAKNHKELLVASSYSKNFGLYSERVGAFTLVAETEQIAATALTQVKTIIRT
FT                   LYSNPASHGATTVSMVLKDSQLRAEWENELTEMRERIKQMRSQFVELLKAFASEQDFSF
FT                   IIDQNGMFSFCGLNPAQMDRLKEEFAIYAVRSGRINVAGITEQNIRYLCESIAKVL"
FT   gene            complement(726202..726654)
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0622"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726202..726654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0622"
FT                   /product="MoaE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN24"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIQIAVQEQPFDQNAAYRWLSEQHSVGATVVFVGKVRDLNLGD
FT                   EVSSLYLEHYPAMTEKALTEIVAQAKARWDIQRVCVIHRVGLLQTGDEIVFVGVSSAHR
FT                   GEAYQANEFIMDFLKSKAPFWKKEKTTQGERWIESRDTDQQALARW"
FT   gene            complement(726655..726900)
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726655..726900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0623"
FT                   /product="MoaD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNILFFAQTRELIGVDSLELPATFKTAEQVRQHLAEKGERWALA
FT                   LEKGKLLVAINQALVPLDTEVKAGDEVAFFPPVTGG"
FT   gene            complement(726913..727389)
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726913..727389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0624"
FT                   /product="MoaC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02708.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFTHINCQGEANMVDVSGKQESVREARAEALVTMSPETLNMII
FT                   SGQHHKGDVFATARIAGIQAAKRTWDLIPLCHPLLLSKVEVSLTPVVERNQVRIESLCR
FT                   LTGKTGVEMEALTAASVAALTIYDMCKAVQKDIVIEQVRLLEKCGGKSGHFIAK"
FT   gene            complement(727449..728462)
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(727449..728462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0625"
FT                   /product="MoaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02709.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIPIKHVGNDPLVDAFQRRYYYLRLSITDVCNFRCNYCLPNGY
FT                   QPESNKPSFLTLNEIRLVVKSFANMGTEKVRITGGEPTLRKDFLPIVETIAQNPTIKQI
FT                   ALTTNGYRMAKDVAAWKEAGITSINVSIDSLDARMFHRITGIDKFEDVMRGLERAFEVG
FT                   YQKIKVNSVLMRDLNDADFNQFLTWIKDKPIQMRFIELMQTGEMDHFFQQHHVSGQLLA
FT                   DKLINAGWTLQSKGLLDGPAKVFKHPDYVGEVGLIMPYEKNFCASCNRLRVSAKGKLHL
FT                   CLFGEEGITLRDLLQSDDQQLQLQARISSALQGKREHHFLHQGDSGVRANLASIGG"
FT   gene            728836..729762
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0626"
FT   CDS_pept        728836..729762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0626"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLTRFTQYEHLDKVKKVVAIGGGHGLGRLMSALSFMKSRLTGI
FT                   VTTTDNGGSTGRIRLNHGGIAWGDLRNCLNQIITEPSTASSLFEYRFTGQGELSGHNLG
FT                   NLMLKALENMHIRPVEAIHLVRELLHVKSHIFPMSESPVHLAAVLQSGASIVGEVGIDN
FT                   LTELPKSIFLVPLVKATPEAIEALQEADVILFGPGSFLTSILPPILLPEVIEALQKSHA
FT                   KKIFIDNLALEQSPAASLSLSDRIQWIHHTVGKEIIDATIVPTNANDLCENLSLKVMVR
FT                   PLQADDISYRHDRSLLSQAIDDLLGEL"
FT   gene            complement(729782..730261)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729782..730261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0627"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02711.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKQCVFVSLFCLLSACGHHSNTGKISYKGQLNDPIMVIALLSE
FT                   QQREWAGTPYRLGGQSRAGIDCSGFVQKTFLDRFDILLPRMTVQQANYGKLVSKQDIQT
FT                   GDLVFFKTGRGPNGYHVGIYVKDDLFLHASTKGGVIYSSLNSPYWSKKYWQARRI"
FT   gene            complement(730350..730646)
FT                   /gene="himA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0628"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730350..730646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="himA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0628"
FT                   /product="HimA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTKVELADNLIEKLHLNKRDAKELVENFFEEIRVALETGEDVK
FT                   LSGFGNFELRDKSSRPGRNPKTGESVPVSARRVVAFKPGQKLRARVEKTKPKS"
FT   gene            complement(730650..733037)
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730650..733037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0629"
FT                   /product="PheT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57859"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSESWVREWVNPAISTAQLCDQITMLGLEVDGVEKVAGDFSGV
FT                   VVGEVVECAQHPDADKLRVTKVNVGGDRLLDIVCGAPNCRQGLKVACATEGAVLPGDFK
FT                   IKKTKLRGQPSEGMLCSFSELGIDVESSGIIELPQNAPVGTNLRDYLTLDDNTVEISLT
FT                   PNRADCLSIAGIAREIGVVNKLAVNTPHFESVKATITDKVDIQLHAPEACPRYLLRVVK
FT                   NVNVQAPSPMWLQEKLRRCGIRSIDPVVDVTNYILLELGQPMHAFDAAKVAQPVQVRMA
FT                   KSGEALVLLDGSTAKLKDNTLLIADQNGPLAMAGIFGGQASGVNAETKDIILEAAFFAP
FT                   LAIAGRARQYGLHTDSSHRFERGVDFELQRQAMERATALLVEICGGEVGDICEVASDAF
FT                   LPKLNQVSLRREKLDALLGHHIETETVTDILTRLGLQVSYANDVWQVTSASWRFDIEIE
FT                   EDLVEEIARIYGYNSIPNKAPLAHLRMREHKEADLDLARIKTALVDADYQEAITYSFVD
FT                   PKIQSVLHPQQDALVLPNPISVEMSAMRLSLLSGLLGAVQYNQNRQQTRVRLFETGLRF
FT                   IPDTQAEFGVRQEFVLAAVMTGNKKAEHWAGKAESVDFFDLKGDLESILSLTGTRNLVK
FT                   FVAKSYPALHPGQSAAIMLNGEEIGFIGTLHPNAAKQLGLNGKTVVFEILWQAIATRQV
FT                   VQAKEISRFPANRRDLAIVVAESVAASDVLDACREVAGETLTQVNLFDVYQGNGVAEGH
FT                   KSLAISLIIQDNEKTLEEDDINAVVSVVLSELKQRFNAYLRD"
FT   gene            complement(733060..733539)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0630"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733060..733539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0630"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIAMSLLMFSVVMSVNAKNTVASKKEEQIAQPIAGFRLFDLS
FT                   GKAPQLIEGNKFSRAKPHQLCIFVENVEVKEQNLLAEYFVAPAPIRMQAENAETRTTED
FT                   GTGNLIIFNLPKANIASGAITQCWQFSKNDPVGTYQLELQFNDIVFKGLAFQILK"
FT   gene            complement(733550..734533)
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0631"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733550..734533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0631"
FT                   /product="PheS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57860"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02715.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLEQITEQALDAIARAEDGKALDAIRVEYFGKKGPFTALMQGL
FT                   RDVSPEARPAVGQKINDAKQLAQNALNEKKVQLETAELNAQLAKEKIDVSLPGRKVETG
FT                   GLHPVTMTIDRVTKFFSELGFSVESGPEIESDYYNFDALNIPKHHPARADHDTFWFNPE
FT                   LLLRTQTSGVQIRTMEKMQPPIRIMAPGRVYRNDYDQTHTPMFHQIELLYVDKKANFTE
FT                   LKGLLHDFLRAFFEEDLQVRFRPSYFPFTEPSAEVDVMGKNGKWLEVLGCGMVHPNVLR
FT                   NVGIDPNEYAGFAVGMGVERLTMLRYNVTDLRAFFENDLRFLKQFK"
FT   gene            complement(734712..735230)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0632"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(734712..735230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0632"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02716.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYTSKTALKNAIQQTYEKYLSEFETIPEDLKETGCTEVERTPV
FT                   QNLAYQVGWTSLLISWEQDERKGLLVKTPSEHFKWNQLSELYQWFNQTYAHLSLAELKS
FT                   RLAHNIETIYYLIDTMSDKALFSQHQRKWADNATKNAKWTVFQFIHVNTVAPFTSFRTK
FT                   IRKWKKHCL"
FT   gene            complement(735259..735921)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0633"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(735259..735921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0633"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02717.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFHLIYQHPDFVVIDKPCGISVHKDEEAVGLTTLVAQQLDVPQ
FT                   VWLVHRLDKITSGLLLLALNQRAARALSLLFAEHRIQKTYLALSQHKPKKKQGLIVGDM
FT                   QKARRGAWKLCPTKTNPAITRFHSINCEPNLRLFILKPQTGKTHQLRVAMKSLGSPILG
FT                   DALYAGNSAKIDRTYLHAYRLQFDYQGQVFDIQSLPRCGQFFERIPLAELLVASAKE"
FT   gene            736029..736679
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0634"
FT   CDS_pept        736029..736679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0634"
FT                   /product="GpmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTFYLIRHGKTEWNEKRLLQGNGDSPLTQEGIEGAKRTAKAL
FT                   SNIDFTAAYSSVLPRAISTANMILAHKTTPLICHAGLNELCFGSWEGQAIEELSCLPEY
FT                   RQMRDQPAQYLGLTNGGETYQQLATRAIGVIEQIIQRYDTGNILIVSHGHTLRMLLALF
FT                   HGATWQTHREKSTSLANTSISVVHYLQTENETGRFVLEKVNDIQHLTDSFDEE"
FT   gene            complement(736710..738038)
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0635"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736710..738038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0635"
FT                   /product="FolC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSTVSLTATSPLAQWLSYLENSHFKAIDLGLDRIKSVAKALDL
FT                   LTPAPFVITVGGTNGKGTTCRLLETVLLKAGYRVGVYSSPHLLRYNERVRIQDQELPDE
FT                   AHTASFAFIEQHKRESLTYFEFSTLSALHLFKQANLDVVILEVGLGGRLDATNIVDSDV
FT                   AVITSIDIDHVDFLGADREQIGFEKAGIFRAHKPAIIGEPNIPQRLLEHAKSLGCQISC
FT                   RDQDWHFRLQAEHWDWCGQKVRLKNLPCCQIPLANAATALATFEQLPFQISEEVIRQSL
FT                   QEVELVGRFQTLKPDVLFPLAENLAKPWADFPQMIIDVGHNPHAALYLAEKLTALKAKI
FT                   TGKIVAVCGILKDKDAQGVLSPLLPVIDEWHCVTLEGYRGQSGQALFVTLQQIAQGQSH
FT                   QLHANTASSVALGVKQALATTTAHDVILVFGSFHTVGEFLQLL"
FT   gene            complement(738031..738945)
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0636"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738031..738945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0636"
FT                   /product="AccD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIDRIFNKDTSSTSSRKANVPEGVWTKCTSCEQVLYRDELRRH
FT                   LEVCPKCGHHMRIDARERLLALLDKDSSQELSAELEPKDILKFKDLKKYKDRISAAQKE
FT                   TGEKDALISMFGTLYGMPIVAAASNFSFMGGSMGSVVGAKFVQAAEKAIAENCPFVCFS
FT                   ASGGARMQEALFSLMQMAKTSAVLAKMREQGVPFISVLTDPTLGGVSASFAMLGDINIA
FT                   EPKALIGFAGPRVIEQTVREKLPEGFQRSEFLLEKGAIDMIVKRADMRHTLASVLSKLS
FT                   NKPSPFVEPELVENEEQSKSDNE"
FT   gene            complement(739029..739823)
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0637"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739029..739823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0637"
FT                   /product="TruA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57861"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIALGIQYNGKNYCGWQRQENVASVQEQLEKAISFVANQPCQIF
FT                   CAGRTDSGVHATGQVVHFETDAIRAEKAWSFGVNANLPDDISVSWAKCVTDDFHARFSA
FT                   TARRYRYILYCNKLRSAILPEGVTHCHLDLDHHLMHQAGQALLGEQDFSSFRAAQCQSH
FT                   TPFRNVHHLKVVRRGQYIIVDIQANAFVHHMVRNIVGSLIEVGAGHQPVEWIGWLLAQK
FT                   DRRLAAPTAKPEGLYLVNVSYPTQFQLPQNALGPLFLENELG"
FT   gene            739981..740823
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0638"
FT   CDS_pept        739981..740823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0638"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGLVLEGGGMRAMFTAGVLDVFLTENVQVDGIVAVSAGVLFGV
FT                   NYPAKQYGRALRYNKKYLNDKRYMGWHSLLTTGNIVNKDFAFYELPFTLDPFDAKTFRQ
FT                   SKIDFYATLTNVQTGEAEYVKLDDVFNEMEVLRATSAMPFVSKMVEINGQYYLDGGIAD
FT                   SIPLKKCQALGYDKIIVVLTRPLEYRKKPTPSWIFNLFYRDYPHLVEKLKTRYQNYNDT
FT                   VEEIIRLNNNKDIFVIRPSHHLPISRIEKDVEKVQAMYDLGITDAKREMAALKAFLSR"
FT   gene            complement(740893..741177)
FT                   /gene="rpL25"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0639"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(740893..741177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpL25"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0639"
FT                   /product="RpL25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02723.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKFNAEVRQSQGKGASRRLRHNGQIPAIVYGGSEAPVSIVLNHD
FT                   DLNNAQVHDAFYTDVITLVIEGKEVAVKAQAMQRHPFKPKLVHIDFKRV"
FT   gene            741386..742009
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0640"
FT   CDS_pept        741386..742009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0640"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02724.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVMDILISFFSDYGYFAVLFVLILCGFGLPIPEDITLVSGGVIA
FT                   GLYPNDVNVHVMLGVSMFGVLAGDSCMYWLGRFYGAKILRFRFMRKLITVKRLRLVREK
FT                   FEKYGNRVLFTARFLPGLRAVIYMVSGITRRVSYTRFLLIDFFAAIISVPIWVYLGFFG
FT                   AQNLDWLHEQIHKGQLVIYILIFALAIFLLWKWKKNKKAKMNME"
FT   gene            complement(742077..742811)
FT                   /gene="bioD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0641"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742077..742811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0641"
FT                   /product="BioD1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFFLTGTDTNVGKTVASRAIIQALQNQGIQIVGYKPVAFSREE
FT                   CVYTDMENQQAAESDYDSQNNSDVLTLMKSTHEKVSYQEINSYTFRHSLPVFSVQGKHI
FT                   RIEKMDADLARLNQKYQSVLVEGSYGWLTPINKTYCFADWAKSHQMPVVLVVGIKEGCL
FT                   NHALLTVESIQQKGLPLLGWIANRINPCLGHYAEIIDLLSEKIDAPLLGQIPYLHKPEE
FT                   QDLARYIHNLDRLTYMETVLAD"
FT   gene            complement(742976..744187)
FT                   /gene="mlc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0642"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(742976..744187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mlc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0642"
FT                   /product="Mlc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02726.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIRKEDKLPLRLTQLGKIYRLVEQFEEISRIDLSKLSRLAPAT
FT                   ITALTRELIKEKLIVERAVQNTESRGRPAIGLCVSPFYWQSLCATLVENRFELILSELD
FT                   GGEIKSKSYPLTTSDLVHLDQVLVQYLQQFLFETQHELNHLITFSIAVGGELDSKNRLI
FT                   KLGDVNLDLDLESLFKPYFKVPVLVTEYFQTWLMAESTLGSVINCDNVLFLQLDDVINF
FT                   SVLSKGELLTHQHQVRSHINKMIVPKISPLQDLISPHLADLERYQLQHQVTHKAIYPLI
FT                   THYFPEAALAQSEIEFLCQKANAQNPQAQQILHYVADSLAYILMNLVNIFDSEKIMLSS
FT                   SFLSAKEVFLPRVNQTLKANLGADYPHVEVITGRYEWNTPVVAAAAIKQGIYDGSLLGH
FT                   FIKH"
FT   gene            744470..745885
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0643"
FT   CDS_pept        744470..745885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0643"
FT                   /product="AsnS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02727.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFYMTKVASIVDVLQGKIAIGETVTVRGWIRTRRDSKAGLSFLA
FT                   IYDGSCFDPIQAIVNNDIENYETEVLRLTTGCSVIVTGTVVESPAEGQAVELQAEKVEV
FT                   AGWVEDPETYPMAAKRHSIEYLREVAHLRPRTNIIGAVARVRHCLAQAIHRFFHEQGFY
FT                   WVATPLITASDTEGAGEMFRVSTLDLENLPRDDKGAVDFSQDFFGKESFLTVSGQLNGE
FT                   TYACALSKIYTFGPTFRAENSNTTRHLAEFWMVEPEIAFATLADNAKLAEDMLKYVFRA
FT                   VLEERKDDLKFFEKHVDNDVISRLENFINSDFAQIDYTDAIEVLLQSGKKFEFPVSWGI
FT                   DLSSEHERYLAEEHFKSPVVVKNYPKDIKAFYMRLNDDGKTVAAMDVLAPGIGEIIGGS
FT                   QREERLDVLDKRMIEMGLNPEDYWWYRDLRRYGTVPHAGFGLGFERLIVYVTGVQNIRD
FT                   VIPFPRSPRNANF"
FT   gene            745946..748303
FT                   /gene="ponC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0644"
FT   CDS_pept        745946..748303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ponC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0644"
FT                   /product="PonC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02728.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLRKNCILSLLYTALLLACVVTIVRLLPYSPLKDHFPYSSAVY
FT                   DEQQNLLRLTTAKDEKYRLWTPLHDISPKLVDAVLFQEDEWFYWHFGVNPYGLLRGAWQ
FT                   TYILGNSPQGGSTITMQLARVLWAIDSRSLLGKTEQILRAIQLEIRYSKKEILEAYLNF
FT                   APYGRNIEGAGTASLIYFNKANHKMNLAEALTLAILPKNPNSYIRQNNQQLNSALFKAR
FT                   NQLYQRWIAQYPADQQWQTDFQLNYPLRPLEKLPFFAPHFVDQLLQQYPEQTHIVSTLN
FT                   SSQQRLIERITRRYLSQQYTKGIENVAVLLVDNRDMAVKALIGSGNYFNPAISGQINGT
FT                   LANRSYGSTLKPFIYALAFDQGLAHGKTVLKDLPTTFGDYQPENYEGNFLGPVSVTQAL
FT                   LQSRNIPAIDLAKQLNPDLYDFLQQADIKLPKSKSYYGLSLVLGGAELNLQQLASLYAM
FT                   LANQGRWQPLKFNQRDSLPAPKTVLSQESAVMIHDILRQNFRTDMQNKSIKTALPLYWK
FT                   TGTSNGLRDAWTAGYFGHYTLVVWFGNFNNKNNPHFIGRALAAPLFLQLADSLIASEPQ
FT                   MRDIVTENINQLNLKNVLVCQADGNLPNAYCQQQVNTLFIPGKSPITISQLYQPFMVLK
FT                   NSDMLACSTHDKAETEQKIYEMWSSDFQQIFAQAGVMKRMPIINTACPYEQQHQALQNL
FT                   HHNNPQIVSPLAQRHYYIEHDNPKSPLLLSAIAAGEVKKLYWFVNNSFIGEALPQQPLF
FT                   WQPRSAGYYTISVTDDYGRSTSLSINVLLKGF"
FT   gene            complement(748349..749194)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(748349..749194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0645"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN04"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLTGILYIVATPIGNLQDITQRALAIFEQVDLIAAEDTRHSGL
FT                   LLSHYGIKKPFFALHDHNEQQKAHLLVEKLQQGQHIALISDAGTPLISDPGFHLVRQCR
FT                   QAGIKVVPIPGACAAVTALCASGIASDRFCFEGFLPAKSKARCDKLQNLAEEERTLIFY
FT                   ESTHRILDTLADIEKTLGAERYVVLAREITKTWETIVGDNVANLRQWLGEDPNRTKGEM
FT                   VLIIEGKVKQETDEINPQALKALELISQSLPLKKAAAIVAEIYGYKKNALYQYGLEHFN
FT                   "
FT   gene            749269..750984
FT                   /gene="lppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0646"
FT   CDS_pept        749269..750984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0646"
FT                   /product="LppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CN03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02730.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTILLQHTHLKNRLMPFLLALFLAGCTTFLGGGSASLLQSDANA
FT                   NSDFYMNKVYQAQNLEEQHTYKLLAARVLVTENKIPQAQALLNELTTLTDEQVLDKSII
FT                   EAHIAAVKQQNTVADTQLKHINLAQLSRSQLARYYDVAARIAENRYDAIEAVKARIQID
FT                   QLLSDVSRKQANIDRTWSLLRNANRGVINNTVAEGNIALGGWLALTRAYNQNLSNPAQL
FT                   SQAIQQWKTAYPTHPAAYLFPTELQGLFNFQQTQFSQVALLLPLSGNAQVIGNTIKAGF
FT                   DAAKDNSATQVQVFDTAATPVDVIFDQVKQAGIRTVVGPLLKQNVDMLLNNAQLVQGLD
FT                   VLTLNSTSNERAIGQLCYYGLSPEDEAESAANKMWKDGIRTPSVFVPQNDLGRRTASAF
FT                   NVRWQQLAATDANIRFYNLPADITYTLDDQNTSGVYIVAMSDQLAEIKTTIDNSGRTTK
FT                   LYASSRSNSANNAPEYRLLMEGLQFSDIPFFKDVTSNQYKKIEKLTKGDFSLMRLYAMG
FT                   ADAWLLINHFNELRQVPGYNIDGLTGKLSAGANCNIERDMTWFQYQSGGIISLN"
FT   gene            750986..751345
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0647"
FT   CDS_pept        750986..751345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0647"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P57862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P57862"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02731.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLKRQQGARFEYQARLFLESKGLQFVAANQSFSCGELDLIMRD
FT                   QDTLVFVEVRQRKNAVFGSAVESVDWKKQKKWLNAASLWLAQQNRSLEDTDCRFDLIAF
FT                   GKTTQDLEWIINFLD"
FT   gene            751348..751935
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0648"
FT   CDS_pept        751348..751935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0648"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CN02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02732.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKLKDLYTESIQTQISASSLLPDTIIQATQMIVDCLLRGNKII
FT                   ACGNGRSYINAQLFVANLLNRYELARPSFPSVLLSLDSAINAAMALDNNTETLFQRQFN
FT                   AVAQQGDILIAFSPLPHNDEIVINAINSAVNKGIIVIVLTSASNDHIQGFLTEHDLEIA
FT                   IPAIKESRVIEGHCFIANAICELVDHALFSHS"
FT   gene            751999..752583
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0649"
FT   CDS_pept        751999..752583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0649"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02733.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINMLKKYTFILATALLLQGCVAATIAGTAAVATKVATDPRTVG
FT                   TQVDDETLEEKVRFAIRKDAQVKSEARINIISYSGRVLLIGQAPNANVAEVATSLAKGV
FT                   EGVNEVYNQIRIQPQISFGQIAKDGVTTTEIKSKMLVDSRVKSTDIKVITENAEVFLMG
FT                   NVTQAQADAAADIARNVSGVNKVIKVFNYLN"
FT   gene            complement(752644..753258)
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752644..753258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0650"
FT                   /product="RibE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CN00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02734.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIVQGTAKIVSIQDKANFRTQIVKMPQEMLKGLEIGASVANN
FT                   GVCLTVTEINQDCVSFDLMAETLRITNLGELQPGDLVNIERAMQMGSEIGGHILSGHVY
FT                   CTASVKQIFSSENNRQIWFELPDMATMKYILPKGFIAIDGISLTIGEVKGQTFCVNLIP
FT                   ETLNRTLIGTREVGDKVNIEIDPQTQAIVDTVERYLGTKQQ"
FT   gene            753314..754708
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0651"
FT   CDS_pept        753314..754708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0651"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIDFSAYKVEAKKLLLIALPILLAQIAQNSMGLVDTIMSGRVS
FT                   SADMAAISVGASIWFPLVLFGHGLLLALPPTISYLNGSGKRDQIAHQVRQGIWIILFSC
FT                   LPLGILIYYSNLVFDYMQVEDHLKEITIGYLHAMIWGLPAYLLMINFRCLNDGIAKTKP
FT                   AMVITFLGLGLNIPLNYIFIYGKLGIPAFGAVGCGIATAIVNWFMCILMIAYCKNARNQ
FT                   RDLKVFAKILEKPNFTTLKKLLNLGFPIAVALFCEVALFALTALLLSPLGTDIVASHQI
FT                   ALNTSSFLFMLPMSLGMAATILVGQRLGEGAADKAKQVSYSALIVGLLIAVITATLTVI
FT                   FRVEIAEIFVKDRDVIAMAGTLLLIAALYQFSDTVQVVAGGALRGYKDTKAILYITLFC
FT                   YWVVGMPMGYTLARTDLLMPALGAEGFWIGFVVSLTIAATLLMIRMRKIQAQPDAILFA
FT                   KLEKLK"
FT   gene            754708..755760
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0652"
FT   CDS_pept        754708..755760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0652"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02736.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIHVGIAGFGMSAKTFHTPFLHQDPRFCIHKVFERQSDKAKS
FT                   IYPYITTVRDFTQLLEEDIDLVLITTPNQTHYDFAKKAILAGKHVIVEKPLAITAQQAE
FT                   ELDVLAQKHHVMLSVYQNRRWDSGALTVKKLIAENTLGEIVEYEIRYERYSPSKNKKAW
FT                   KETGELGTGLVYDLGVHLIDEVLDLFGMPKALFADVTKQNPESGSDDSFRITFYYADHK
FT                   KVTLSSTKYAREPAPHIILQGKLGSYIKPKLDNQEALLMAGVQPKGDWNKESEQDWGIL
FT                   HTEIDGLIVRQKLEPISGNYQAYYDNIYAVLTKNAPLLVTAKQATTVLKLIEKVYESAA
FT                   LGQKIYLVNQ"
FT   gene            complement(755890..757329)
FT                   /gene="pykA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0653"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(755890..757329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0653"
FT                   /product="PykA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRLRRTKIVCTMGPSTERGNNLEKIIMAGANVVRMNFSHGTPE
FT                   DHIGRAEKVREVAKKLGKTVAILGDLQGPKIRVSTFKDGKIFLNIGDKFVLDADLPKGE
FT                   GTQEGVGLDYKTLPQDVVPGDILLLDDGRVQLKVLSTEGNKVFTEVTVGGPLSNNKGIN
FT                   KLGGGLSADALTEKDKNDILLAAKIGVDYLAVSFPRSSADLNYARELAEAAGLKAKIVA
FT                   KVERAETVATTEAMDDIILASDVIMVARGDLGVEIGDPELVGVQKKLIRRARQLNRVVI
FT                   TATQMMESMISNPMPTRAEVMDVANAVLDGTDAVMLSAETAAGQYPAETVATMAKVCLG
FT                   AEKMPSINVSRHRMDITFDSIEESVAMSAMYAANHMKGVAAIIAMTHTGRTALLMSRIS
FT                   SGLPIFALSRNQDALNLCALYRGVTPVHFDEVSRNSKGAAAAIRLLKEKGFLVSGDLVL
FT                   LTQGDELLASGTNTCRTLVVE"
FT   gene            complement(757549..757761)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0654"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757549..757761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0654"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02738.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSIGMFWKDLSVIYGFLIDFIGDFGLFWIGLESEMVRLAGLEP
FT                   VTPTMSRWCSNQLSYSRILKCGAII"
FT   gene            complement(758088..758297)
FT                   /gene="msmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0655"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(758088..758297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0655"
FT                   /product="MsmB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02739.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLNGTVKWFNSDKGFGFITPADGGKDLFVHFSGIIGSNYRTLN
FT                   EGDRVEYSVQDSQRGPSAIDVKAI"
FT   gene            758645..759505
FT                   /gene="tehB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0656"
FT   CDS_pept        758645..759505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tehB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0656"
FT                   /product="TehB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02740.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNELICYKRMPIWTASSLPQMFQEKHNTKIGTWGKLSVLKGKLK
FT                   FYELTETGETIQEHIFTPETAIPLVEPQAWHKVEAMSEDLECVLEFHCKKKDYFHKKYN
FT                   MTPTHSEVKSAVEILSPCKVLDLGCGQGRNSLFLSLLGYNVTAWDHNENSIKFLQDTAE
FT                   KENLTIQTALYDINSAKISENYDFILSTVVFMFLKPQCISQIIENMQTHTNVGGYNLIV
FT                   AAMSTEEVPCPVPFSFTFKENELKTYYQDWELVKYNEEMGELHKTDENGNRIKMKFVTM
FT                   LAKKK"
FT   gene            complement(759543..760625)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759543..760625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0657"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02741.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDYILNALVKIEAYLDNESDSVEIPNNLFKTDILVDYYYYPGHF
FT                   VDVDDDEKELIAATLTDAGYADHYDALAELLWKANIEPIPKEELVDGNSYCFIMISFGI
FT                   TPVQAHLKAKKAKYEQVTFFCLPYTDREGEQRFKILVVPNTFGSIFKEMKCACLLDIES
FT                   EEQLDKTYWSLLERAIGQICQTLSIDVTGFALSDTTYQQKTLETYSPYLTQFCQLTQIQ
FT                   NIEGFKARWLEIQQQQKQLIQQVKDEGFYGTVKPAFLNYRFLLCEFLTSTYEDHWQMDY
FT                   DALFDYLAKYLEQPFELDEEDGLQPNDIARKVEAESNYSLLDIETRLESYCFLPCLKTD
FT                   VESILNLAEILDFPMSKLGD"
FT   gene            complement(760786..761610)
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0658"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760786..761610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0658"
FT                   /product="DapD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQHIIEAAFEKRAEITPKTVDAQTRAAIEEAIEGLDSGKYRVA
FT                   EKIDGEWVTHQWLKKAVLLSFRINDNELVAGSETNYYDKVPMKFAEYDAARFQQEGFRV
FT                   VPPAAVRKGAYIAKNTVLMPSYVNIGARVDEGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNVHLSGGVGI
FT                   GGVLEPLQANPTIIEDNCFIGARSEIVEGVIVEEGSVISMGVFIGQSTKIYDRETGEVT
FT                   YGRVPAGSVVVSGSLPSKCGKYSLYCAVIVKKVDAKTLGKVGINELLRTIDE"
FT   gene            761793..767510
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0659"
FT   CDS_pept        761793..767510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0659"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQYFLSLFSTLAVALTLSGCWDKKQDEANAIQFNVNPIEITNY
FT                   DETPKEVYPLVISFSGPAAPITSVNKELTQGISIEPALKGKWVWNSDTLLSFKPETDWP
FT                   TGQDYRVKIDKKILNPQLHYTQKLNEPVVFKTPEFKATLVEQYFHQDPTQAQVRHAIFK
FT                   LSFTHPVDRQKFEKALQVNLVRKNNDNTQNILSPLKFNVRYGEKDLVAWVNSDNVALAQ
FT                   SDNQYIEVKIDKNLTALLGNNSLETDIISSVKVPTKYSLDFSTGILIAQNEKNEAEQVL
FT                   HLNFTHSIKGNELEKHISAYLLPEFTPENHPHWRYNLISRDVLQHAVAVPLQRLATETT
FT                   YANQQSFKLDIPEKRCLYIEVQNKITALGGYEMKGALGDLACAPDYPKYVGFVGKGSIL
FT                   SSIGERKVTIATRNFTKVKLEIGRIQEEQLRHLIALNQGNFQNPDLGQLKIDNIADFFT
FT                   KNYTLNNKKPQETTYLGIDLEKIVKQAEPAMGIYWLKVTGDSDNPNSTLRDTSQHMDWR
FT                   NDASNQFSDYRLIVISDLGVIAKKAVDGTQSVFVQSISRGEPVEGATVSVISRNGSIIK
FT                   SDYTNEQGVVNFSSLAHFKQELAPVMYLVSTQESLSFLPIDKYDRNLDYSRFDVGGIYA
FT                   SENAASLKAYLFNDRGIYRPNETLHTGIITKAQDWQLALNNIPLQFNLYSPSGMLMHKQ
FT                   TIRLEKSGLNSVSFTLPETAETGEWFAELLVTEKNNQTEIGSMTFQVQEFQPDNLKIKT
FT                   TFNQAHAEGWVAPQDLVATVQLANLFGTPAQNRKVQANLTLQPLLPKFSQYADYRFFDN
FT                   QRNKSAILYETELNEQVTDKEGKAHFPIDLTQYAENTAQMLYFTADGFENDSGRAVSTV
FT                   KSVMVSAQPWLIGYQTKNDLAYLKRNTPAVVNFIAVNPKLEKVAVEHLKATLLERKYVS
FT                   VLTQQASGAYKYESKLIENEIEQTTLQINATGTDFTLNTGKSGDYVLVLSNEHDQEVNR
FT                   IHYAVIGNQNVSVAMDKNTELKLRLNKKQFKPHEEIEIAIHAPYAGTGLITIESDRVYA
FT                   HKWFKATTNSSVQRIQLPENFEGTGYVNVQFSRDIHSDDIFTSPLSYGVVPFTVNVDNR
FT                   RLKLQLDSPKKVKSGETVEFKLSSDKPSKALIYAVNEGILQVAGYQFTDPLSYFFPKYA
FT                   LQVQTAQILDLILPEFSKVMQFAQTGGDADMNMELAMKMAMANMNPFKRKTDKPVAYWS
FT                   GIVDIHGEKTVSYQIPEEFNGNLKVMAIALSHDGKHLGHVATETLVRNDLILSPTVPLT
FT                   LTPGDESEINVVIANNTNKAQRVNLKATLEPQLSFIGEAEKVIDIAPMSESRADFVIKA
FT                   TQELGSSTIRFIASYEDAQQQKVDAVRHVTLSVRPIMPKQFATQIQKVAAGKTVTSPLP
FT                   MTLFPQHRQQSALFSAAPLALAQGVSTYLTHYDNYCTEQMISAAMPMVLFSKNPAYQPL
FT                   LTALSRKAPQNVGSTGTHDTLEKAFKLLPSRQTEYGNYGIWNNVEEGNLFVTAYVAHFL
FT                   IEARERHLVLPKAWFGQHGLFNNTISALEEQSVPQEGDSLATLRQRAYSAYLLTRLAKV
FT                   PSNALLSIRTQLEQQFSAEEWQKDTVSAWLAAAYHMLKQDNEANKLIEPVINQLVAARP
FT                   AQWTYDAYSDPLIKDSTMLYVIARHFPAQLSKVSDSVLERIVQDLNQQRYNTLSSSMVL
FT                   LALDAYAQQHQSELANLQIQHQGKEISQSTPLFRFADLADTQMDISFVNNSQQPAWFAL
FT                   SQVGYPQNAAQQALSQGLEVDRSYTDKEGKPIRQVKIGDVIYVTVKIRASTDYVSDVII
FT                   TDLYPAGFEVLWQQGAEDDFEDSWLAQHTELREDRLLSYLDAEKEMKVLKYQLKAVNIG
FT                   TFQIPPIYAESMYDRAIKAYSASEGQIKVRK"
FT   gene            complement(767591..768562)
FT                   /gene="cysB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0660"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(767591..768562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0660"
FT                   /product="CysB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02744.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQQLRYIVEIVNQNLNVTEAANALFTSQPGISKQVRLLEDELG
FT                   LEIFERNGKHIKSLTPAGQKIVAIARELLVKTQSIRAVANEYTQPNHGVLRIATTNTQA
FT                   RYVLPPVIERFSKKYPDVSLHIHQGSPTQIYDALLSGEVDIAITTEAQYLFDDVVLLPC
FT                   YMWNRSVLIKHDHPLAQCKNLTIEELGKYPLVTYTFGFTGVSDLDYAFNRAGILPNIVF
FT                   TATDADVIKTYVRLGLGVGIMASMAHTKDDGDLLALNADHLFNPSTVQIAFKHSTFLRA
FT                   YMYDFIQYFSPHLTRELVEKAERLRDNNAVKKLFEGIELAIR"
FT   gene            complement(768603..769640)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0661"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(768603..769640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0661"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9CMY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTKPNSRQNKPHVEQKTSRRSTNANAVASKNVKKVTEAQPKSV
FT                   KASTHSVKPTVKNPLVEGEKLQKVLARAGQGSRREIEAMIAENRVSVDGKIATLGDRID
FT                   VHAGVKIRIDGHLINLLHAQKEVCRVLMYYKPEGELCTRHDPEGRPTVFDRLPRLTGSR
FT                   WIAVGRLDINTSGLLLFTTDGELANRLMHPSREVEREYSVRVFGQVDEAMLHRLKKGVQ
FT                   LEDGPANFKEIKFAGGVGMNQWFDVTLMEGRNREVRRLWESQGVQVSRLIRTRYGNISL
FT                   MKSLPRGGWEEMDLTNVNYLRELVGLPAEVETKLDVTKPRRRAKTGQIRKAVKRYAELN
FT                   KRYKK"
FT   gene            complement(769689..770312)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0662"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(769689..770312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0662"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFFYIHPENPQVRLINQAVEILRAGGVIVYPTDSGYALGCMIG
FT                   DKHAMDRIVQIRQLPEGHNFTLVCSDLSELSTYSLVNNMAYRLIKNNTPGRYTFILTAT
FT                   KELPRRLMTSKRKTIGIRVPDNQIALALLSTLGEPILSCSLMLPGEENVTQSDPEEIRD
FT                   RLEKQVDLIIHGGYLGAEPTTVVDLTNDTPIIIREGSGSTAPFV"
FT   gene            complement(770628..773126)
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0663"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770628..773126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0663"
FT                   /product="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008377"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02747.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFLRGLFFYSMFIDLKLINFLPLYENNPKENKMKKPVFLLSLL
FT                   ALSTSMAVHGNSFWKADLHENLTNVTKRVGVDGFTVNKEGQPWPGIGPNGEAGGTVTLP
FT                   YSRIPAMTITDDNKMVVMFDLRWKTASDQNRIDPGAAISEDGGHSWKRITAWNFNDSKI
FT                   SLRRAMDPTLLYNSIDGSLYVMHGTWAAGTNNWYQDRLSYFNQNIWAATIYKSTDGGLS
FT                   WQKNTEFSNTVNRDVFMKVQKGAGNPTIGFLGGVGTGIVMKDGTLVFPIQTAHRAGIAT
FT                   TIMYSKDNGKTWDMPAINDALAPNQSSLENMVFEIDNKLVMTGREDNRQKTRWAYYTED
FT                   LGKTWHVYEPVNGFSATTAAPSQGSSIYVTLPSGKRVLLVSKPNGNGDDRYARGNLALW
FT                   MLDAKDPNHKYQVAIIRPGSGNRAGAGYSSLAYKEGNLFIAFEDDGDITVKNLSEHMQA
FT                   IEEKATEWGLTDEIATEVEKINSLEHLNKGQKETLSAKMRRANDNAVAESNVLNREMHE
FT                   LKDEATSLEQKSVAMRKALPSKLKQFKRDLGEVRDLTQLTNETYLNYLGIQGLMAMLNG
FT                   SFLALNTPLDFSKYIKRGEKLNSYDTDILYSTYNKVFVEYDSVIKNSQHRPTIALGLNT
FT                   RLTDQTQSGVFYEHENKKQKVDAFGVRAQYTKGDNVLAAFLRYRTVKHDDVIDRNHNVD
FT                   LYINYAKNVNIDPHLTLSPFVGAYTSLSSRTLLDEDVAVNKRLVMAGDLGLDIRYRLAD
FT                   ISVSIRPNIAFIKDGFTLSQANYQDNQYKIKSTNMVYALNVGVEKQFTPHLALGSRMKL
FT                   QKYGSQASEVSLGVNLSYHW"
FT   gene            complement(773366..774490)
FT                   /gene="tyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773366..774490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PM0664"
FT                   /product="TyrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PM0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAK02748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9CMY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q9CMY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAK02748.1"
FT