(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AE015451

ID   AE015451; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 6181873 BP.
XX
AC   AE015451; AE016774-AE016794;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA267;
XX
DT   13-JAN-2006 (Rel. 86, Created)
DT   04-MAR-2016 (Rel. 128, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Pseudomonas putida KT2440 complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Pseudomonas putida KT2440
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Pseudomonadales;
OC   Pseudomonadaceae; Pseudomonas.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-6181873
RX   DOI; 10.1046/j.1462-2920.2002.00366.x.
RX   PUBMED; 12534463.
RA   Nelson K.E., Weinel C., Paulsen I.T., Dodson R.J., Hilbert H.,
RA   Martins dos Santos V.A., Fouts D.E., Gill S.R., Pop M., Holmes M.,
RA   Brinkac L., Beanan M., DeBoy R.T., Daugherty S., Kolonay J., Madupu R.,
RA   Nelson W., White O., Peterson J., Khouri H., Hance I., Chris Lee P.,
RA   Holtzapple E., Scanlan D., Tran K., Moazzez A., Utterback T., Rizzo M.,
RA   Lee K., Kosack D., Moestl D., Wedler H., Lauber J., Stjepandic D.,
RA   Hoheisel J., Straetz M., Heim S., Kiewitz C., Eisen J.A., Timmis K.N.,
RA   Dusterhoft A., Tummler B., Fraser C.M.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence and comparative analysis of the metabolically
RT   versatile Pseudomonas putida KT2440";
RL   Environ. Microbiol. 4(12):799-808(2002).
XX
RN   [2]
RC   Publication Status: Available-Online prior to print
RP   1-6181873
RX   DOI; 10.1111/1462-2920.13230.
RX   PUBMED; 26913973.
RA   Belda E., van Heck R.G., Lopez-Sanchez M.J., Cruveiller S., Barbe V.,
RA   Fraser C., Klenk H.P., Petersen J., Morgat A., Nikel P.I., Vallenet D.,
RA   Rouy Z., Sekowska A., Martins Dos Santos V.A., de Lorenzo V., Danchin A.,
RA   Medigue C.;
RT   "The revisited genome of Pseudomonas putida KT2440 enlightens its value as
RT   a robust metabolic chassis";
RL   Environ. Microbiol. 18(10):3403-3424(2016).
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-6181873
RA   Nelson K., Paulsen I., Weinel C., Dodson R., Hilbert H., Fouts D., Gill S.,
RA   Pop M., Martins Dos Santos V., Holmes M., Brinkac L., Beanan M., DeBoy R.,
RA   Daugherty S., Kolonay J., Madupu R., Nelson W., White O., Peterson J.,
RA   Khouri H., Hance I., Lee P., Holtzapple E., Scanlan D., Tran K.,
RA   Moazzez A., Utterback T., Rizzo M., Lee K., Kosack D., Moestl D.,
RA   Wedler H., Lauber J., Hoheisel J., Straetz M., Heim S., Kiewitz C.,
RA   Eisen J., Timmis K., Duesterhoft A., Tummler B., Fraser C.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (05-NOV-2002) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
RN   [4]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-6181873
RA   Belda E., van Heck R., Lopez-Sanchez M.J., Cruveiller S., Barbe V.,
RA   Fraser C., Henk H.P., Petersen J., Morgat A., Nikel P.I., Vallenet D.,
RA   Rouy Z., Sekowska S., Martins dos Santos V., deLorenzo V., Danchin A.,
RA   Medigue C.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-FEB-2016) to the INSDC.
RL   Alternative Energies and Atomic Energy Commission (CEA), Genomic Institute,
RL   Genoscope, 2 rue Gaston Cremieux, Evry 91057, France
XX
DR   MD5; 4bda7ed2d0b626cf926a5b6580b07116.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SA.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SB.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SC.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SD.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SE.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SF.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_16SG.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SA.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SB.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SC.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SD.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SE.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SF.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_23SG.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SA.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SB.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SC.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SD.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SE.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SF.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_5SG.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_mr67.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_r01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t67.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t68.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t69.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t70.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t71.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t72.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t73.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t74.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_t75.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; PP_tm01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001815967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SA-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SB-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SC-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SD-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SE-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SF-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_16SG-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SA-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SB-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SC-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SD-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SE-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SF-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_23SG-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SA-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SB-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SC-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SD-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SE-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SF-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; PP_5SG-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1483010; 16788190.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1828677; 17158616.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC194927; 12957894.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2553598; 18701643.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2642839; 19134166.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2663203; 19181836.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2703642; 19534812.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2772449; 19734336.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2892462; 20504315.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2918963; 20562273.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC309951; 14660376.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3112539; 21610729.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3147467; 21666018.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3194850; 21856827.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3536086; 23104413.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3592358; 17381274.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3656225; 23536173.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3815271; 21895997.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3900584; 24466213.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC451635; 15262943.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4757574; 26885644.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4888284; 27257541.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5062028; 27790193.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5099816; 27877169.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5210572; 27899624.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC549560; 15698474.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5539299; 28765600.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5561291; 28667108.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5699531; 29188181.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6181998; 30310126.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6465285; 30993215.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6477704; 31044007.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6505042; 31065014.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6588701; 31227753.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00166; PrrB_RsmZ.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00195; RsmY.
DR   RFAM; RF00444; PrrF.
DR   RFAM; RF00623; P1.
DR   RFAM; RF00624; P9.
DR   RFAM; RF00627; P15.
DR   RFAM; RF00628; P16.
DR   RFAM; RF00629; P24.
DR   RFAM; RF00630; P26.
DR   RFAM; RF01057; SAH_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01669; P14.
DR   RFAM; RF01671; P18.
DR   RFAM; RF01673; P20.
DR   RFAM; RF01674; P27.
DR   RFAM; RF01675; CrcZ.
DR   RFAM; RF01676; P31.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01719; Pseudomon-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01720; Pseudomon-Rho.
DR   RFAM; RF01721; Pseudomon-groES.
DR   RFAM; RF01738; gabT.
DR   RFAM; RF01740; gyrA.
DR   RFAM; RF01755; rmf.
DR   RFAM; RF01756; rne-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01758; sucA-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01759; sucC.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01772; rnk_pseudo.
DR   RFAM; RF01773; rpsL_psuedo.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01989; SECIS_3.
DR   RFAM; RF01998; group-II-D1D4-1.
DR   RFAM; RF02001; group-II-D1D4-3.
DR   RFAM; RF02243; Xoo8.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AE015451.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AE015451.
DR   StrainInfo; 113525; 0.
XX
CC   On Feb 26, 2016 this sequence version replaced gi:24987239.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..6181873
FT                   /organism="Pseudomonas putida KT2440"
FT                   /strain="KT2440"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:160488"
FT   gene            complement(147..1019)
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147..1019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0001"
FT                   /product="probable chromosome-partitioning protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 16306995, 17462018, 17729285; Product type pf : putative
FT                   factor; Biologicalprocesses : Replicate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A151"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65635.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKKRGLGRGLDALLSGPSVSALEEQAVKIDQKELQHLPVELVQ
FT                   RGKYQPRRDMDPEALEELAHSIRNHGVMQPIVVRPIGDNRYEIIAGERRWRATQQAGLD
FT                   TIPAMVREVPDEAAIAMALIENIQREDLNPLEEAMALQRLQQEFELTQQQVADAVGKSR
FT                   VTVANLLRLITLPDAIKTMLAHGDLEMGHARALLGLDENRQEEGARHVVARGLTVRQTE
FT                   ALVRQWLSDKPDPVEPSKPDPDIARLEQRLAERLGSAVQIRHGNKGKGQLVIRYNSLDE
FT                   LQGVLAHIR"
FT   gene            complement(1029..1820)
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1029..1820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="parA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0002"
FT                   /product="probable chromosome partition protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17545287, 18077387; Product type pf : putative factor;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Replicate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A149"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65636.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVFAIANQKGGVGKTTTCINLAASLAATKRRVLLIDLDPQGNA
FT                   TMGSGVDKHELEHSVYDLLIGECDLAQAMHYSEHGGFQLLPANRDLTAAEVVLLEMQVK
FT                   ESRLRNALAPIRDNYDYILIDCPPSLSMLTLNALVASDGVIIPMQCEYYALEGLSDLVD
FT                   NIKRIAARLNPELKIEGLLRTMYDPRLSLNNDVSAQLKEHFGPQLYDTVIPRNIRLAEA
FT                   PSFGMPALAYDKQSRGALAYLALAGELVRRQRRPSRTAQTT"
FT   gene            complement(1839..2489)
FT                   /gene="rsmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1839..2489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0003"
FT                   /product="16S RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.170"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12001236, 17238915, 18541729; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A124"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65637.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLVTPQHAEELSTGARQLGVELTAEQHEKLLGYLALLIKWNKA
FT                   YNLTAVRDPDEMVSRHLLDSLSVMSFIHNDRDNWLDVGSGGGMPGIPLAILHPHKRVTV
FT                   LDANGKKTRFLTQVKMELKLDNLTVIHSRVEAFQPAQPFDGIISRAFSSMENFTNWTRH
FT                   LGDTGTQWLAMKGLHPADELVALPADFTVESEQALTVPGCQGQRHLLILRRKA"
FT   gene            complement(2486..4381)
FT                   /gene="trmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2486..4381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0004"
FT                   /product="tRNA uridine 5-carboxymethylaminomethyl
FT                   modification enzyme"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17062623, 18565343; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Cellularprocesses : Cell division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65638.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDFPSRFDVIVIGGGHAGTEAALASARMGVKTLLLTHNVETLGH
FT                   MSCNPAIGGIGKSHLVKEIDALGGAMALATDKSGIQFRVLNNRKGPAVRATRAQADRAI
FT                   YKAVVREILENQPNLWIFQQSCDDLIVEQDQVKGVVTQMGLRFFAESVVLTTGTFLGGL
FT                   IHIGLQNHSGGRAGDPPSIALAHRMRELPLRVGRLKTGTPPRIDGRSVDFSVMTEQPGD
FT                   TPIPVMSFMGNAEMHPRQVSCWITHTNARTHEIIASNLDRSPMYSGVIEGVGPRYCPSI
FT                   EDKIHRFADKESHQVFIEPEGLNTHELYPNGISTSLPFDVQLELVRSIRGMENAHIVRP
FT                   GYAIEYDYFDPRDLKYSLETKVIGGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAGAQGLLAGTNAALRAQGR
FT                   DSWCPRRDEAYIGVLVDDLITLGTQEPYRMFTSRAEYRLILREDNADLRLTEKGRELGL
FT                   IDDQRWAAFCAKRDGIEREEQRLKSTWVRPNTEQGQAIVDKFGTPLSHEYSLLNLLARP
FT                   EIDYAGLIEATGGEAIDPQVAEQVEIRTKYAGYIDRQQDEIARLRASEDTRLPVDIDYT
FT                   TISGLSKEIQGKLSQTRPQTLGQASRIPGVTPAAISLLLIHLKKRGAGRELEQSA"
FT   gene            complement(5012..6382)
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5012..6382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0005"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15616586, 17062623; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Construct biomass (Anabolism)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A175"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65639.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVRETIAAIATAQGRGGVGIVRLSGPLAAKAGLLITGRTLTPR
FT                   HAHYGPFRDDEGLVLDEGIALFFPGPNSFTGEDVLELQGHGGPVVLDMLLQRCVQVGCR
FT                   LARPGEFSERAFLNDKLDLAQAEAIADLIEASSSQAARNALRSLQGEFSRRVHSLTEAL
FT                   IALRIYVEAAIDFPEEEIDFLADGHVLSMLDAVRSELSTVQREAGQGALLRDGMTVVIA
FT                   GRPNAGKSSLLNQLAGREAAIVTDIAGTTRDILREHIHIDGMPLHVVDTAGLRDTDDHV
FT                   EKIGVERALKAIGEADRVLLVVDSTAPEASDPFALWPEFLAQRPDPAKVTLIRNKADLS
FT                   GERVALEQCDDGHVTITLSAKGDDTGLQLLRDHLKGCMGYEQTAESGFSARRRHLDALR
FT                   QASEHLEHGRAQLTLAGAGELLAEDLRQAQHALGEITGAFSSDDLLGRIFSSFCIGK"
FT   gene            complement(6471..8153)
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6471..8153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0006"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein insertase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 18635537, 18658156; Product type pf : putative factor;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Circulate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A140"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65640.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKRTILIAALAVVSYVMVLKWNDDYGQAALPTQNTAASTVAPG
FT                   LPDGVPAGNNGASADVPSANAESSPAELAPVALSKDLIRVKTDVLELAIDPVGGDIVQL
FT                   NLPKYPRRQDHPNIPFQLFDNGGERVYLAQSGLTGTDGPDARASGRPLYAAEQKSYQLA
FT                   DGQEQLVVDLKFSDNGVNYIKRFSFKRGEYDLNVSYLIDNQSGQAWNGNMFAQLKRDAS
FT                   GDPSSSTATGTATYLGAALWTASEPYKKVSMKDIDKGSLKENVSGGWVAWLQHYFVTAW
FT                   IPAKSDNNVVQTRKDSQGNYIIGYTGPVISVPAGGKVETSALLYAGPKIQSKLKELSPG
FT                   LELTVDYGFLWFIAQPIFWLLQHIHSLLGNWGWSIIVLTMLIKGLFFPLSAASYRSMAR
FT                   MRAVAPKLAALKERFGDDRQKMSQAMMELYKKEKINPLGGCLPILVQMPVFLALYWVLL
FT                   ESVEMRQAPWILWITDLSIKDPFFILPIIMGATMFIQQRLNPTPPDPMQAKVMKMMPII
FT                   FTFFFLWFPAGLVLYWVVNNCLSISQQWYITRRIEAATKKAAA"
FT   gene            complement(8156..8401)
FT                   /gene="yidD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8156..8401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A179"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65641.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLALVPIQFYRYAISPLMANHCRFFPSCSCYAYEAIENHGIWR
FT                   GGWLAVRRLGRCHPWNDGGYDPVPPAPSSRTSSIAE"
FT   gene            complement(8394..8798)
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8394..8798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0008"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14585931, 17919279; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Construct biomass (Anabolism)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A167"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65642.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSQDFSREKRLLTPRHFKAVFDSPTGKVPGKNLLILARENGLDH
FT                   PRLGLVIGKKSVKLAVQRNRLKRLMRDSFRLNQQLLAGLDIVIVARKGLGEIENPELHQ
FT                   HFGKLWKRLARSRPTPAVTANSAGVDSQDA"
FT   gene            complement(8812..8946)
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8812..8946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0009"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12682299, 7539334, 9371771; Product type s : structure;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Construct biomass (Anabolism)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A161"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPSTIKRARTHGFRARMATKNGRAVLSRRRAKGRKRLAI"
FT   gene            9542..11062
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        9542..11062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0010"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 1588913, 17435790,
FT                   17459114, 18284581, 2106132; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A116"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVELWQQCVELLRDELPAQQFNTWIRPLQVEAEGDELRVYAPNR
FT                   FVLDWVNEKYLGRLLELLGENGSGIAPALSLLIGSRRSSAPRAAPNAPVSAAVAASLAQ
FT                   TQAHKTAPAAAVEPVAVAAAEPVLVETSSRDSFDAMAEPAAAPPSGGGRAEQRTVQVEG
FT                   ALKHTSYLNRTFTFDTFVEGKSNQLARAAAWQVADNPKHGYNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLMH
FT                   AVGNHLLKKNPNAKVVYLHSERFVADMVKALQLNAINEFKRFYRSVDALLIDDIQFFAR
FT                   KERSQEEFFHTFNALLEGGQQVILTSDRYPKEIEGLEERLKSRFGWGLTVAVEPPELET
FT                   RVAILMKKADQAKVELPHDAAFFIAQRIRSNVRELEGALKRVIAHSHFMGRDITIELIR
FT                   ESLKDLLALQDKLVSVDNIQRTVAEYYKIKISDLLSKRRSRSVARPRQVAMALSKELTN
FT                   HSLPEIGDMFGGRDHTTVLHACRKINELKESDADIREDYKNLLRTLTT"
FT   gene            11103..12206
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        11103..12206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0011"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 16338175, 16482221,
FT                   2106132, 2540413; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Replicate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A120"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65645.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFTIQREALLKPLQLVAGVVERRQTLPVLSNVLLVVQGQQLSLT
FT                   GTDLEVELVGRVQLEEPAEPGEITVPARKLMDICKSLPNDALIDIKVDEQKLLVKAGRS
FT                   RFTLSTLPANDFPTVEEGPGSLTCNLEQSKLRRLIERTSFAMAQQDVRYYLNGMLLEVS
FT                   RNTLRAVSTDGHRLALCSMSAPIEQEDRHQVIVPRKGILELARLLTDPEGMVSIVLGQH
FT                   HIRATTGEFTFTSKLVDGKFPDYERVLPKGGDKLVVGDRQALREAFSRTAILSNEKYRG
FT                   IRLQLAAGQLKIQANNPEQEEAEEEISVDYEGSSLEIGFNVSYLLDVLGVMTTEQVRLI
FT                   LSDSNSSALLQEAGNDDSSYVVMPMRL"
FT   gene            12222..13325
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        12222..13325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0012"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 10585965, 11459960,
FT                   1542576, 17364684; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Maintain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRRIMVTAVRNLHPVTLLPSPRINILYGANGSGKTSVLEAVHL
FT                   LGLARSFRSTRLNPVIQYEQAACTVFGEVQLTEGGTSNLGVSRERQGEFTIRIDGQNAR
FT                   SAAQLAELLPLQLINPDSFRLLEGAPKIRRQFLDWGVFHVEPRFLPAWQRLQKALRQRN
FT                   SWLRHGTLDPASQAAWDRELCLASAEIDEYRRNYIKALKPVFERTLSELVELDGLTLSY
FT                   YRGWDKDRELQEVLASSLLRDQQMGHTQAGPQRADLRLRLAGNNAADILSRGQQKLVVC
FT                   ALRIAQGHLVSQARRGHCIYLVDDLPSELDDQHRRALCRLLEELRCQVFITCVDHELLR
FT                   EGWQTETPVALFHVEQGRITQTHDHRE"
FT   gene            13330..15750
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        13330..15750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0013"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 15848289, 16046469,
FT                   17691945; Product type e : enzyme; Biologicalprocesses :
FT                   Construct biomass (Anabolism)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENQTYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGSGLHHMVFEV
FT                   VDNSIDEALAGHCDDITVIIHPDESISVRDNGRGIPVDVHKEEGVSAAEVIMTVLHAGG
FT                   KFDDNSYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEKLVLTVRRSGKIWEQTYVHGVPQAPMAVVGDSE
FT                   TTGTHIHFKPSAETFKNIHFSWDILAKRIRELSFLNSGVGILLKDERSGKEEFFKYEGG
FT                   LRAFVEYLNTNKTPVNSQVFHFNVQRDDGVGVEVALQWNDSFNENLLCFTNNIPQRDGG
FT                   THLVGFRSSLTRSLNSYIEQEGLAKKNKVATTGDDAREGLTAIISVKVPDPKFSSQTKD
FT                   KLVSSEVKTAVEQEMNKYFADFLLENPNEAKAVVGKMIDAARAREAARKAREMTRRKGA
FT                   LDIAGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRNRRTQAILPLKGKILNVEKA
FT                   RFDKMISSQEVGTLITALGCGIGREEYNIDKLRYHNIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFF
FT                   RQLPELVERGYIYIAQPPLYKVKRGKQEQYIKDDEAMEEYMTQSALEDASLHLDESAPA
FT                   VSGVQLEALVNEFRSVMKTLKRLSRLYPEELTEHFVYLPEVTLEQLGDHAVMQAWLAQF
FT                   QARLNSSQKSGLAYNASLREDKERNVWLPEVEITSHGLASYITFNRDFFGSNDYRTVVN
FT                   IGAKLSSLLGEGAYVQRGERRKAIVEFKEGLDWLMNETTKRHTIQRYKGLGEMNPDQLW
FT                   ETTMDPTVRRMLKVTIEDAIAADQIFNTLMGDAVEPRRDFIESNALSVSNLDF"
FT   gene            16589..17227
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5421"
FT   CDS_pept        16589..17227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5421"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRKVVTRRSNHYRGYFPSLKNKKPVPWESQLEGALFRLLELSP
FT                   AVIGYVPQPSEERVPSLQGYFKYYPDVQVFLADGREWWFEVKPHDRLKIASVRQRLDAA
FT                   ERYFNATARNFSVITEKLIEAEPLATNLRRLMYHRRGPELSHQALEEVMATFNEWPPMT
FT                   VADLLYVVGEGKAWRLLGLGVVGIDLDRSIDTDSPVFLQGGHRHANLFP"
FT   gene            17208..19166
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        17208..19166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0014"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Mobileandextrachromosomalelementfunctions : Transposon
FT                   functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65648.2"
FT                   /translation="MQTFSLRVKLVVIVRGVLMVLEKRLIDRKLLFFDELGEPTKLSEK
FT                   EFYEAYEKREIEISADQPYLGKVPYVRNVPPDISCFPKKHGDEALRRRKYLDDLTKRGK
FT                   YKLPGDEDMIKKLRDIAKKIGDACAPSVSTIRRWAAKYIGQNVVKLIPQHAKKGRAAAI
FT                   QGELEVILEGVINKTYLQDTIPAVSVVVSEFEDQIKERNKSRLPSDQLKIPSGMTVRRY
FT                   IAKLDPYLVDKERLGKHAADKKHRVAAGVLRVHEILERWEIDHTLLDVQLVDETSGLCI
FT                   GRPYLTIVLDRFSRMVMGYLLHLSAPNTETVLRVIERSIRPKAELLKRFPKVRNEWWAR
FT                   GLPARIVPDNAAEFHAGDLIMGFNELGIEIMYPASRAPQRKGAVERFFSTQNLGLIHNL
FT                   PGTTFSNIQQRGDYDSEKNACFTLPQLEAVVVKWIVDGYHQTPHRGLDNRTPAQVWGTS
FT                   EANHVISLPVDLDSLECILAKRASVKVHHYGIEVAKVGYHSTELAELRMRLADGEKVNV
FT                   RYRDEAGHVWVHDRFRNLFFKVPAKDERMAGKSREVWKAAEKALREKYNEQPSFEATHR
FT                   CYQEIMEDADEARRSQTLRKRRAAAIAKIDKEGRVTESTPPPKVLAEVEWTGDSIPNIP
FT                   PAAFKVSVRRPAGSSKP"
FT   gene            19163..20122
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        19163..20122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0015"
FT                   /product="putative transposon protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Mobileandextrachromosomalelementfunctions : Transposon
FT                   functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAINLYECYEHGEYSFTLRDRFIHSPQVERALTRLGDIHGDSRR
FT                   TRASKGLLIQGPSGVGKSTLVKEYIRSLEELESHDPQKRTVLFVEMPSSPTKKNLAAAI
FT                   LAELKDPFAEARGHSAEVKFARVVLLLKNLGVEMLVLDEAQHLVDYRRNGAYEAADWIK
FT                   SLMNETSIAFVLIGLKRTENLLLANEQLRRRFSATVAYDRFTFSANTSLHFVMLLQAIE
FT                   GELPVQTISFVEPAMIKRFYLASYGLIDYLIKIVDRAVWLVQVQDLVGIELPVLAQAFE
FT                   DEVWSYATEDRNPFSASFNFQPLFGKREPFETFEESST"
FT   gene            20198..22114
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        20198..22114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65650.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLLINPRPHQDESLLGYLQRLAKANGLPRKELLTAFARADETD
FT                   VADWLQMMEGPLSWPAVSAEFRDPRPKGVKLWTTHHARYCPICLGEAGYWRESWGLTLV
FT                   TTCSVHGTELHGRCPNCLKETDPSAMSANSCQACGTSLSGTNFEIAPASDTAAWLTSGF
FT                   EDRFYADSLPADAGLAALTYEQFHELSSRLAVRSLPTERTQPLKVADSGSLEISRLMAN
FT                   AAGVVLMNWPLAFRELLSGLKAVHSDNEHWTLSRSFGPIYHDIHRDLDDSCFDFLRREF
FT                   ESFLQHAWEAPLAKRNRNLSEETIERHRWVSFDSAAEACGLGVSVIKRLHQEGQIAYRE
FT                   KVHEDRVFTVVDLDHLKAISQHLQGVADMKETSTLLSLCRNRVRQLLAGGTLQFFGGEP
FT                   RPGERWLIDCRSINELIDEKLPTSSDQSLVSINYLAKHSLPKGGGLVELVQAIRAGELR
FT                   AYGPAENGSVAVGAWLLKPQDFAAWQQARAENKSPVFPGLSVVKAAALLGVKEQCAYAF
FT                   VRLGLLWSTAVERGRRTQLMVKPQAIDRFRRGYILGPEIAVYLGKSTREAFKHLWEARF
FT                   RPVAGPSIPNAACRQYVWVRSKKLIDYLASEAAQIDDPEAITFLSTPIAQPRDCRFRHV
FT                   GSR"
FT   gene            22171..22530
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        22171..22530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0017"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 14600217, 16570661; Product type pr :
FT                   putative regulator; Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLAEFRLLEQQLAAQLAELEALKNDSALKQEMEFETKLRSLLN
FT                   EYGYGLRQVVLILDPQAVASTDMAPKTSRKPREVKVYKNPHSGEVVETKGGNQRTLKAW
FT                   KNEYGAEVVESWLAN"
FT   gene            23176..24018
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        23176..24018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65652.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEREGVLARAPLIYALSVIRFAPILKLPKLIPDIQHTIRQSLPG
FT                   FFQMVKGVPPGVMHSGEPNSWAFLNRDADYACVLAMDHMILQSTNYLHFDNHLALFREC
FT                   IEALVGQAGALDITAIGMRYVDKIEPAEGETLADYLPEAMLPLKCDELAAHGKVPKEQL
FT                   GISTTTYHLDPEYLHIRCWRQTGMWIPEDLVEPAMVFEIAKQSRNSSKHGAPLQGAFVP
FT                   VSENGALLDTDAHWPLQLAERLGTEEICTRLDGLHKTANFAFRTVAKDHAFEVWGKAK"
FT   gene            24000..24698
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        24000..24698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0019"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65653.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEGEMTTAMNGQWIDPTGAAVSRSSTWENPEIAPRVGSTTANPV
FT                   LAIAFTAMLAVSVVVAPGTASLPYPQLIGSAGMSFHGVHAGAWTEVDTSQDANVTEDVA
FT                   PALIEELRSDFKLSDSSIAQIFNVSRQTVYNWRTGKTATGFPERLAALTEALRQVNAEE
FT                   AQYLHRVLFYPTADGRLIQDALSDEAWNRNGAKGVYGMVAELAGKAQQLRDRDLKTIAR
FT                   LEKSGGSNLV"
FT   gene            24695..25570
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        24695..25570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65654.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMADTPEQEIVSAISAAGWLQGDTVSGDALIEHISEEVLKGQFE
FT                   GVAPAYWMLASHSCTVHARNLCDAPWIEWIAVKVKKKAFDKQLHALNPRTLHLQHAEKQ
FT                   VLELKIHKRVWTKRAVLPTLHRNPVITLSEENGQYFSYWMSHHYNRIAMPDELVNRLKA
FT                   DQGDDGMKGIAVLVDDFLHQNNQFFASAWVSFNPKGEIRDPAEPYEVVFRFLTKREHAR
FT                   RANELHDQLNELLGVARNLNDGLYFGGADVTVLQDFTMLDAEDFVRYNLHDWLSVGDTD
FT                   EDEEGADDAD"
FT   gene            25881..26804
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        25881..26804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65655.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYKVRIEDTESKIIDKEGFEAETFRRDPWYQPGSAGKLAQFAV
FT                   CPACDNPVQLVGLYELPPNVKNPFGKHATKSIRGIAPFDSEARNDCPYFQPRQHKKTER
FT                   KTRFDGVPRKILKLLIEQFDRVVYILEKETQLVLSENALRGMLQRYKGERGYLYTGATL
FT                   RNVPWIFAYMSDATRLFGQKVIGNAELVKAIAAEVPGAEISSTGRLESKKVPGSKAAYF
FT                   DLKMSFIRHRIVKDSEASGLVESMEFVVSQPRGGELEHIHKEVIKFDSAWFESLIRMPV
FT                   DHPYRRMDRVKMAREELGDLLELTQA"
FT   gene            complement(26989..27153)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26989..27153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65656.2"
FT                   /translation="MKTLYLKVWQSSSLRFVGLSDSFKRLPHQWLTSLDHSNECALHNI
FT                   LLHSAEDEL"
FT   gene            complement(27599..27727)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27599..27727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65657.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKPGPKRTNEDGTPDKRQRVTPEKQKDHPDLKPHKHKKGE"
FT   gene            complement(27850..29547)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27850..29547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0024"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-associated metal-dependent
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16079137; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65658.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSKSIVHTLLSKWIFAIRNARQKGISTNLLIGLVTFWLLLFAN
FT                   AELWNVLWKLVFKTDEVNWQLAASLPVIVFAWVFTVLSLLSWGRLAKPILCLVLISASF
FT                   ASYFMNAYGIVIDYTMFTNVVETDVAEATELLNWKLGLWVAMVGVLPVYLIARVPLRRK
FT                   PWAKALVSRFIALSLALLTLSGIALSQYQSYASLLRNNREIRLILVPTNLFAAGHGYLK
FT                   RQLASPKTLTAIGTDAVVNRQGAARKPRLLVLAVGETARSANFSLNGYSRETNPELEKR
FT                   NVISFTNVSSCGTATAVSLPCMFLDVGKAQYKDGLAKSREGLLDVLQRAGISVMWTDNN
FT                   SGCKGVCDRVPNHKAASHADSQLCTSEECKDGVLLTEMQDFIKRQEGDAVLVLHYKGSH
FT                   GPAYYKRYPSQFKKFAPVCETNELDKCKQEEVVNAYDNSILYTDYVTANLIDILAANTK
FT                   FDTALMYVSDHGESLGEGGLYLHGLPYAMAPDEQTKVPLVLWMSDSLAKSEKVNVGCLK
FT                   AQTTSPLSHDNLFHTVLGMMNVQTSSYRSALDFTAPCKPFVGGSYSGL"
FT   gene            complement(29990..30142)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29990..30142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65659.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIILLGPMSPAVVLASTVVSTAMVPAQDVFEKAHGIRPSLMGDI
FT                   LTSKS"
FT   gene            30431..31336
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        30431..31336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0026"
FT                   /product="putative cobalt/cadmium/zinc exporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 15516561; Product type pt : putative
FT                   transporter; Biologicalprocesses : Circulate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65660.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSNHDHGSAAVREGHQKKLIMALGLTGSFMIAEVIGAWITGSLA
FT                   LLSDASHMFTDTAALAISLIALQIAKRPADQKRTFGYARLEILASTFNAVLLFLVAMYI
FT                   LYEAYQRFFMPAEIATGAMMWIAIAGLIINLISMRLLASASNESLNVKGAYLEVWSDML
FT                   GSLGVIIAALIIRFTGWTWVDTIVAVAIGLWVLPRTWQLLRESLGILMEGVPRGLDVTA
FT                   IEATILGVDGVTDVHDLHVWAVSSGSNVMTSHVVVRDSADGDAVLAAVVDAVSDAFEIH
FT                   HCTIQIERAAFHESVPSPSH"
FT   gene            31404..31844
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        31404..31844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type pm : putative membrane
FT                   component; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RV2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65661.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAVNGRSASRGLVNGFACPRQQPPEGSAMAWIITKYLLTAGIV
FT                   ILVSELAKRSDKLGGLVAALPLVTVVTLVWLYLENQSMEKISNHAWYTFWYVLPTLPMF
FT                   IAFPLLLPKLGFWPTLISSILITMASFGGFAILLRRFGIELL"
FT   gene            complement(31877..32203)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31877..32203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0028"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65662.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTVSAIAVFMLFTSLTANAQSGMEINKHIERTAREATADYAQR
FT                   VKKPMPQLEDYAYGMDLDVGKLVYVSPNVRYCGNVRSMMTYEDSKGELHMVRYLVKGEC
FT                   VNSR"
FT   gene            32402..32575
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5422"
FT   CDS_pept        32402..32575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02749.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVQLQFGHVIDCKIIIRENIEPPRELICRKALRFAAVHGVCLRG
FT                   ALDPRPVPVLAS"
FT   gene            32893..33567
FT                   /gene="czcR-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        32893..33567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcR-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0029"
FT                   /product="two component heavy metal response regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 10570969; Product type r : regulator;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65663.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVEDEIKTAEYLQQGLSESGYVVDIVHNGVDALHLFNTNVY
FT                   SLVLLDVNLPGIDGWDLLETIRKTSRVRIIMLTARGRINDKLKGLDGGADDYLVKPFEF
FT                   PELLARIRSLQRRGDELVEKSSLKIADLELDSVRHRVFRGGTRIDLTTKEFALLHLLMS
FT                   RTGEALTRSQIISLVWDMNFDCDTNVIDVAIRRLRSKIDDPFETKLIHTLRGVGYVFEE
FT                   RA"
FT   gene            33564..34982
FT                   /gene="czrSA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        33564..34982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czrSA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0030"
FT                   /product="metal-sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 10570969; Product type rc
FT                   : receptor; Biologicalprocesses : Sense"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65664.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFSLAAKLGLKVGLMSAALLLLFATFGYLMVGKALERNARADL
FT                   EVKMAGMAHNLSTIPDISGVNADAHQLVDLVMGHNNLYVSIFDTSQNQTPLLSIGSKQV
FT                   NLEVHKFQPAAQPKEHEWRDTQDRPLLSASRIMRLGDGTEVSVYMTMDQSSSEALLDAL
FT                   LTWALMMSPVILALILAIGWWTVRRGLLPLTKFLKIASKISTESLDHRLPTDGMPAELK
FT                   MLADGINIMLARLDDGVQQLSQFSDDLAHELRAPLSNLMGKAQVALTRERSLSEYREVL
FT                   ESCTEELDRMSRMVSDMLFLAQVSHPASMVEFESVSLVDEVQRVCDLFSISAEEGEIQL
FT                   QISGSDDVVRGNRLMVQRAVSNLVSNAIRYCPRGRTVYVKVQHSASGTTLSVGNPGRGI
FT                   AKEHHAHLFERFYRVDKSRARSEGGTGLGLAIVQSIMSLHQGSASVEVTEENFTWFHLH
FT                   FPEAQQMQPAMTAA"
FT   gene            complement(35040..35627)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35040..35627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65665.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIEPWAVAIGDFRRCTEKLTVQLDELTSQTRTSSAVLERSNEL
FT                   VEQVDAVGRQIQEEVRKAEKAWSNAEEVALRAAASAYSAACRGVDTAIQPLISELTAAT
FT                   KAADASIQELKRAPVLAKRYVMVVATAFFILALICVYSTMRLIDAAGSVSAQEKVNAQY
FT                   FSHLWKNANPDEQKIIKSVILRSPMDPVVLRH"
FT   gene            35894..36115
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        35894..36115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65666.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVKSIAIGSLLLGLMGTAYAEGGFERTKQFNENFRTEQARLWS
FT                   DDSSDQNKQQVAQEQKKESKDGKEQADN"
FT   gene            complement(36198..37652)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36198..37652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0033"
FT                   /product="putative undecaprenyl-glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLKNERTLWWVLGSILLLRLVGLGIYPLMDTSEARYAEMARKM
FT                   VELNDWITPMFDYGVPFWGKPPLSFWTQAASMTVFGVNEFAARFPAWLLHLASCFIIIK
FT                   LGTQQISRNAGIWAAIIFSSTTLGLVSSGVVLTDPVLSFSILLASYGFWRWMKCASKAD
FT                   AYLMFAGLGLGLLAKGPLTLVLMGAPAFAWFVIYKEWGRVLRLPWISGLVLMFGISVPW
FT                   YVAAEMKTPGFMEYFFVGEHWSRYVVSNWAGDLYGSAHAKPYGSIWIQLGLSLLPWALF
FT                   LPLLIRKRGSMQRFKAYLWLWALATPVFFTFAGNILWTYLLPALPAWALLLSARVSEVG
FT                   PKTTWAAAASALVLPIIGAGIIYAGVLEERPQNQRDVVQAWLNVQSAHSAPLIYPGRRS
FT                   YSSEFYSSGKSENIKDPAKWPRDGSFYLSRRLRDSKDGLPADLACTSITEANASQLLLC
FT                   HWKRPAQGAEGLAGESNAETPRKNEG"
FT   gene            complement(37646..38629)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37646..38629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0034"
FT                   /product="putative bactoprenol glycosyl-transferase from
FT                   phage origin"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 9426131; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65668.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLHRFPERPDPLLTIVVPCFQEEETIPEFHQRITRVVKRLPVS
FT                   CEILYVDDGSNDRTADILRHYQDGSSVRCLSLSRNFGKEAALSAGIDHARGSALIFIDV
FT                   DLQDPPELIAAMVDYWQRGYDVVNMQRNLRIGDSWFKRMSARAYYWVMQRLVEKVDMPA
FT                   DVSDFRLIGPAPLAALRALDERSRILKGMIGWVGFRTIELPYNRTVRHAGSTKWNAAGL
FT                   FNLAIESIVSFSRKPLRIFSLISFGLFVSSICYMLASLVAGSFDIHHLIVGMASFMCVG
FT                   VAMVGEYLGVTLAEVKRRPLYFLKHSNKADPVSLHPSMASIEGKKC"
FT   gene            complement(38595..39014)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38595..39014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0035"
FT                   /product="putative bactoprenol-linked glycose transferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65669.1"
FT                   /translation="MENQTPPLTTLLIRYLGIGFIATGVHYAVFLLLVTTEFVTPLLAS
FT                   ICGGMVGAIASFIGNRALCFVADGSRKFQPVRFALVALTTNFGNGVGMWFLIKSNLSPL
FT                   ISQVVVTLSLTALGFIAHRFWTFNHADITSLSRAP"
FT   gene            39272..40240
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        39272..40240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0036"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator;
FT                   Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65670.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQNETYTSTVVPYSPDILDDLPIDDQLAVEFFATARCASFKQA
FT                   ARGLNVPVVGLRKRLEKLEEHIGAPVFVYKHNKLALTRTGERVSHYLCQLFGPDGLGKS
FT                   GEKEVPRLTIAITEPVLNDIVNRDLVAYVRDHAEMQLEIHSECTTQMLSECEVDVGIAL
FT                   VSPDDKGALDRHPTYRFERLGRIGHALFISSRYSRSVTLPVESLDLHNFMLVVPWDEEI
FT                   LAGSRKWASIMAEHQGGTTRVKSYNLSRGLVVGGACIGVLPDYSRKLERNILPVPGFLD
FT                   DLEEKDVYLVIKTKLVRNPQVLEIRRLIKKSFFDKKDWLVR"
FT   gene            40469..41758
FT                   /gene="oprP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        40469..41758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0037"
FT                   /product="porin P"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17187075; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Biologicalprocesses : Circulate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65671.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKLLAAAIIGTFSSQAFSGTVTTDGADIVLKTKGGLEVSTSDK
FT                   EFSFKLGGRVQADYGRFDGVFTKNGDTADAGYFRRAYLELGGVLYRDWKYQLNYDLSRN
FT                   TGNDSDGYFDEASLTYTGFKPVQLRFGRFYTDFGLEKATSSKWTTAMERNLSYDLADWI
FT                   NDNAGMGVQATSTIADMAYVSGSVFSETNNNSDGDSTKRYNVRGVFAPLHSDGNVLHVG
FT                   AQYAYRDLKNSAVDTRIRSRLGVRGVDTNGGGDAGTNGNRMLFGGAAAQDGLWKDDSVW
FT                   GLEGAWATGPFSVQAEYLRRKLKADQANNDMKASGYYAQMAYTLTGEPRIYKLDGAKFD
FT                   TIKPENKELGAWEVFYRFDDIKVEDGNLVTAADQSNERKAKSHTVGVNWYVNEAVKVSA
FT                   NYINVRTDNNENTVGDDSGNAIVTRLQYVF"
FT   gene            42057..43082
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        42057..43082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RU0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65673.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKKLLQPLAAQLHASFSASGRPYSHLHLHQLFHAAIGSVAPQV
FT                   AIQDKLPIQVCRDNETRQYNLYAAVERAKTCLGLTDLQAVGVAEEVIEVLRTAGIGVNQ
FT                   VRLLLDPSFSSKTRKKAFKALCKNLDLNELGDRFVPKTATLAIAAGIAPPPKMSWKDRF
FT                   ALAANSPMRGPSELISMVNRDECYLWVFPPTDHHATAPATHDRFFGEKTHPSAEMGMGF
FT                   SIIDSGWTRPKYPLSRQSQETFIQYSLSAPMWSWRAQSDTWRLGNILRSRILDGAPWHN
FT                   EPLSDVLPSGLKSLPRIYGCETCRTLFIENHSDYPDVPTQCQCGEASSTGDQNESSALN
FT                   S"
FT   gene            43210..43434
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        43210..43434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65674.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSKNKQDTLAAINALVEIAYDQGFADGHGVGNQVGFVAGVMSL
FT                   KAALACGLRHGSPECGKALESLKRIGIDE"
FT   gene            complement(43527..45524)
FT                   /gene="cadA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(43527..45524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0041"
FT                   /product="cadmium translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 12651180, 14641571,
FT                   16835223; Product type t : transporter; Biologicalprocesses
FT                   : Circulate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65675.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLLERPDDQAGHEGHSHEHGGIFGMNTELIFALICGALLGAGA
FT                   LAGKLGLIDRLPLILYVSAYVFGGWFTTKEAVTNIRQKRFEIDSLMLLAAVGAASIGAW
FT                   AEGALLLFLFSLGHSLESYAMGRAKKAIEALSKLAPATAIVRRANGTVEMPVELLVPGD
FT                   VVIVRPNDRLPADGFVVVGSSSINQAPVTGESVPVDKQPVPDAELARSKPDAVDAASKV
FT                   FAGTINGETLIEVEVTRRSTESTLARVIKMVSEAEVRKSPTQRFTDRFQRIFVPLVLLL
FT                   VVGLLFAGIFLDEPFRDSFYRAMAVLVAASPCALAIATPSAILSGIARAARGGVLIKGG
FT                   APLEELGSLNAMAFDKTGTLTEGRPRITDVIPIGGTQIEDLLNVAIAVESMSDHPLAAA
FT                   IVRDGEEMIGTRRRFQAKNMSNMIGRGVRAELDGQFVWIGKVEMFGTNGIPALSKAALE
FT                   AAERLRQSGRTTMVVRRADKDLGAIGLLDTPREGAKEALQKLREMGIERMVMISGDHNR
FT                   VAEAVAKQVGLDEAWGDLMPEDKVKAIKNLRLSAKVAMVGDGVNDAPAMASSSVGIAMG
FT                   AAGSDVALETADIALMADDIRQLPFAVGLSRHTRSIIHQNLFVSLGIVAILVPSTIMGL
FT                   SIGAAVAIHEGSTLLVVFNALRLLAYRRST"
FT   gene            complement(45727..46050)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45727..46050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0042"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65676.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKLIIAAALVVFSVASQANTFSESKQLQYTKEHQTAVAKYAEKN
FT                   GKPMPEIQDYKYGMKIDVAKFVRQSQDPRTCQVYPRLMTFEDSQGTLKTVRYSMYSQCI
FT                   NNK"
FT   gene            complement(46213..49374)
FT                   /gene="czcA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(46213..49374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0043"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8829543, 7766206; Product type t : transporter; Transport
FT                   and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65677.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERIIRFAIEQRIVVMIAVLIMAGIGIYSYQKLPIDAVPDITNV
FT                   QVQINTAAPGYSPLETEQRITFPVETAMAGLPGLQQTRSLSRSGLSQVTVIFKDGTDIF
FT                   FARQLINERLQVAKEQLPEGVEAVMGPVSTGLGEIFLWTVEAEDGAVKEDGTPYTPTDL
FT                   RVIQDWIIKPQLRNVPGVAEINTIGGYAKQFLVAPDPKRLATYKLTLNDLVAALESNNA
FT                   NVGAGYIERNGEQLLIRAPGQVGNIEDIANIVITSVDGAPIRISSVADVSIGKELRTGA
FT                   ATENGREVVLGTVFMLIGENSRTVSQAVAAKLADINRTLPKGVVAVTVYDRTNLVEKAI
FT                   ATVKKNLVEGAILVIAILFLFLGNIRAALITAMVIPLSMLFTFTGMFNNKVSANLMSLG
FT                   ALDFGIIVDGAVVIVENAIRRLAHAQHKHGRMLTKTERFHEVFAAAREARRPLIFGQLI
FT                   IMVVYLPIFALTGVEGKMFHPMAFTVVMALLGAMVLSVTFVPAAIAMFVTGKVKEEEGV
FT                   VMRTARLRYEPVLQWVLGHRNIAFSAAVALVVLSGLLASRMGSEFIPSLSEGDFAMQAM
FT                   RVPGTSLTQSVEMQQRLEKAVIAQVPEVERMFARSGTAEIASDPMPPNASDAYIMLKPQ
FT                   DQWPNPKKPRDELIAEVQKAAAGVPGSNYELSQPIQLRFNELISGVRSDVAVKVFGDDM
FT                   DVLNNTANKIAAALKAVPGSSEVKVEQTSGLPVLTINIDREKAARYGLNIADVQNSIAI
FT                   AVGGRQAGTLYEGDRRFDMVVRLPETVRTDVAGMSSLLIPVPANAAQGANQIGFIPLSQ
FT                   VANLDLQLGPNQISRENGKRLVIVSANVRGRDLGSFVEEATASLDKKVQIPAGYWTTWG
FT                   GQFEQLQSAAKRLQIVVPVALLLVMTLLFLMFNNLKDGMLVFTGIPFALTGGVVALWLR
FT                   DIPLSISAGVGFIALSGVAVLNGLVMIAFIRGLREEGRTLRQAVDEGALTRLRPVLMTA
FT                   LVASLGFIPMALATGTGAEVQRPLATVVIGGILSSTALTLLVLPALYHWAHRKDEDGDE
FT                   AEVVS"
FT   gene            complement(49399..50649)
FT                   /gene="czcB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49399..50649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0044"
FT                   /product="cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component; Transport and binding
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65678.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKRKIALAVAAVAALGFGSLAWNNSSGQQAASTAEHGANDGHG
FT                   DEKKAASAAKEEGDEGHGEEGHSEEGGEEEGKLTLSAEQIKAAGVALEAAAPRDLGTVV
FT                   SFPGEIRFDEDRTAHVVPRVPGVVEAVQANLGETVKKGQVLAVIASQQISDLRSEQQAA
FT                   QRRVELARVTFEREKQLWQDKISAEQDYLQARQALQEAEISLANAKQKVGAIGASVNSV
FT                   GGNRYELRAPFDAVVVEKHLTVGEVVSEATNAFILSDLNQVWATFAVPPTDLGKVTTGR
FT                   AVKVSSPDMNVEVEGKVGYVGSLLGEQNRAATVRVTLTNPNGAWRPGLFVNIAVTSQTD
FT                   RVAVAVPEHAVQTVEDKPSVFVRTPDGFDTRPVKLGRRDNGYVEIIDGIEAGAQVATSG
FT                   SFTLKSELGKASAEHGH"
FT   gene            complement(50718..51989)
FT                   /gene="czcC-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50718..51989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcC-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0045"
FT                   /product="cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 7766206, 2678100; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65679.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRYNRNVLPKTPVSPWKIAALCAVISGLMAPAALAQSISLPQAL
FT                   STAMDANPDLAAARQEIGIADGARKQAGLIPNPTISYDVEDTRRNTSQTTVSLSQTLEL
FT                   GGKRGARVDVATYGQTAAQLELDRRVNGLRADVVQAFYAALRAQTGLDLAKQSLELTER
FT                   GLRIVDGRVRAGKSSPVEATRAQVQLAEAQLQVRRAETEKATAYQQLAQITGSSVTVFD
FT                   RLESPTLSPGLPPRTEDLLAKLDQTAEMRQAVVQIDKSDASLGSEKAQRIPNLTVSVGS
FT                   QYDRSVRERVNTVGLSMPLPLFDRNQGNILSASRRADQARDQRNAVELRLRTETQTALN
FT                   QWSTAMQEVESYDKTILPSAQQAVETATRGFEMGKFGFIEVLDAQRTLIVARGQYLESL
FT                   AAATNARAQVERVYGEVGSTAGTR"
FT   gene            52394..53737
FT                   /gene="opdT-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        52394..53737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opdT-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0046"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-specific outer membrane porin D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 18667554, 16352820,
FT                   2118530, 22272184; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Transportandbindingproteins : Porins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKVPLYLAAVSALSGSYAISAQAEDKPEGFIEGSSLTVLNRNF
FT                   YFNRDNRDSTAPTYNSGKGNTNGYSEAWAHAIISKFNSGFTQGTVGFGVDAFAMIGLKL
FT                   DTGDGRNGGRSSFDVLPVDNKGEARDEYTKVGGAAKVRLFDTIVKVGDVFPSTPVVASG
FT                   DSRLLPESFRGVTVENTSIQGLTLQGGRLHAMSQPVSSNLNDNFVTFYGGPVNSPWIGY
FT                   GGGDYSINDNWTVSVYASQLKDVWNQYYAGTSVVYPLSDDLALIGGFNYYKAVDEGKKR
FT                   LGEFDNNIWSAKVGVRYGAHTLALSHQRNNGDDDFDYLRQSDSIFVDNSIQYSDFNSPK
FT                   ERSWMLRYDLNFTSYGIPGLTFMTRYARGSGADYSNANQFYMRTDDNGNPLDNQKRWER
FT                   DVEVKYVVQTGPAKDLSFRLRQATTRATAFESDLDETRVIIEYPLSIL"
FT   gene            54227..54901
FT                   /gene="czcR-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        54227..54901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="czcR-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0047"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 10570969; Product type r :
FT                   regulator; Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65681.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVIEDEVKTAEYVRQGLTECGYVVDCVHTGSDGLFLAKQHEY
FT                   ELIILDINLPEMDGWQVLELLRRKNCPSRIMMLTARSRLADKVRGLENGADDYLIKPFE
FT                   FPELLARVRALMRRSDHPASVEVIRVADLELDQSRHRAFRDGQRIDLTTKEFALLHYLM
FT                   RNTGVVLSRTQIISQVWDMNFDCDTNVVEVSIRRLRAKIDDPFETKLIHTLRGVGYVLE
FT                   KR"
FT   gene            55019..55342
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        55019..55342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65682.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSIDYQQVSQGQSDASIDACPADIVFNSDHGLALIPCVGDVIN
FT                   LPSTAVKEGVCGIVRSRIFNYLRGPEELYCHVNILVEEADINFESLISEYMRNQSRARS
FT                   PSS"
FT   gene            complement(55444..55971)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55444..55971)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5423"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVW7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQGLKRYFGNKIHAVIMMAPLKREMIRLGICTLMAIILNIILY
FT                   TGVEVDGTIKPWAETPIKLFASSMLFAFMIKAFLPVLGWTILKAMLLSANNAFSGILSF
FT                   LGNQFTGVMYCTGIIMGSITIKLYMVSGVLDSEFAYLSAIVFASGVLYFYVLQCAIQKT
FT                   MSPALRTPAVPR"
FT   gene            complement(56161..57627)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56161..57627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65683.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPAGTLRGIDGMHFDDCRDQRMKEIAAPMFDLIALSLPRGLGF
FT                   GDSPPVGAWLSEDGISCAALTRNINSGSFGIVTLRRRVDSVWVLLSHGECTTGESEARA
FT                   SISHFLYTQAHPLPLPSGERRRAPLSRMGKRTPSVVFKSLFDPSRRIGAWALNQLYLAL
FT                   PSPDRNWVPDCQTENFHTRLWEAHLLAIFREQGLLVTQPKESPDFHIENRLGDEAWVEA
FT                   VTANPEERYEHFGASPVPPPADRHERFLGAAAERFARTIQNKLDKRYESLPHVEGKPLI
FT                   LALADFHAPSSMLWSRESLISYLYGFAVHSSAHRGTHLITVEEETSLLSGRPNGLFTLM
FT                   ENAHLSAVIFTNACTVPKLSRVPISGGAHLDGYRYLRFGEFFDRSPGASRGIPFLLDVA
FT                   SSDYGQLWPQYGYEPWSAEVEVFHNPMALYPVPNELIPEVTHWREVNGRVECESFFDVS
FT                   ILRSRTLVLSANAKVPSLDELLTAASPPEL"
FT   gene            complement(57640..58089)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57640..58089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5424"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02751.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYADQLLSNLIVRSSMANPNLLALFRDEVLLTGPESSLPSNLSQ
FT                   FWLEELQNHLERYFDGLNSESDAEEKDLDISLPLAAIIHILFAKNGGEEISESSEKLYE
FT                   YFQDYRLELALEEITRKTHVAAEAATIETIFTNRDVLVEQSPLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(58777..59184)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58777..59184)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALTVICAALMLSTPLASFAQPGPPDRHDGGPSHQGNPPHGQP
FT                   QHQGRHDNGRGPAYRDPNFRPQQGMPIPHKQWQRGHAVDPHYRGDRYWVTDWKARHLYA
FT                   PPRDHRWLYVNGDYVLVAIASGVIVNILTGY"
FT   gene            complement(59316..60608)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59316..60608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0051"
FT                   /product="putative sigma-54 dependent transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65685.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAHPLILALVSYLEHDALPTIVLDTDYNILAANAAYRRQFGRH
FT                   DQAPLGEKCHRVSHHYAVPCDQAGEHCPMRKAWDSKVPERVLHIHHTPRGPEHVDVELR
FT                   PILDEQGKVVAFVERLTTITLASAQPQEQGLVGRAPTFKAALASLQRAAPAQIPVLLQG
FT                   ESGTGKELFARAVHMGSPRANGPLVVVDCTGLTESLFESELFGYEKGAFTGANQRKIGL
FT                   AEAAHGGTLFLDEIGEVPLAMQVKLLRLIESGSFRPVGSLRTVHSDFRLISATHKPLKQ
FT                   MVADGSFREDLYYRISGFPIRLPALRERVKDLPLLAQSLLQRMAGQPTPRLSEDALQQL
FT                   ALHPFPGNIRELRNILERARLFADDGVIRPEHLPEDTGLTGAAKGSGRRNDLGELAQAL
FT                   EQFKGSRSELASHLGMSERTLYRRLKALGLN"
FT   gene            60831..61715
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        60831..61715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0052"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase domain protein, putative
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65686.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGNNLHVDAFYDEATSTISYLVMDRETRQCALIDSVLDYDPKS
FT                   GRTCSASADRLIERVNELNASVRWVLETHVHADHLSAAAYLKEKLGGHTAIGAHITQVQ
FT                   KVFGALFNAEPGFARDGSQFDVLLEDEEGFRIGNLQARALHTPGHTPACMSFMIEDAGE
FT                   IAVFVGDTLFMPDYGTARCDFPGADARTLYRSIRRLLAFPDQTRLFMCHDYLPGGRDMQ
FT                   YVTTVAEQRAHNIHIHQGIDEDSFVAMREARDKTLEMPVLILPSVQVNMRSGQLPPPEA
FT                   NGVSYLKIPLNKL"
FT   gene            61756..63024
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        61756..63024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0053"
FT                   /product="putative sulfide:quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65687.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALLSPANTDHHKVVIVGAGAAGIATASSLISRDPSLDVALIDP
FT                   AEVHYYQPGWTMVGAGVFKAPSTARTMASTIPRGVRWVKARVKGFDPLAQLVILDDGRA
FT                   ISYEQLIVCPGLKLDWAAIDGLSETLGRNGVTSNYRYDLAPYTWELVQKLKQGRALFSQ
FT                   PPMPIKCAGAPQKALYLSCDHWLRHGHLGAVKASFYNAGAVLFGVADYVPALMKYIEKY
FT                   AVDLNFSHRLVAVDGPGKRATFLRTLPDGSSETRIEAFDMLHVVPPQVAPDFIRESPLA
FT                   DSSGWVDVDPHTLRHRKYTNVHALGDVANTSNAKTAAAARKQAPVVANNVLVALGRLAT
FT                   LAQYDGYGSCPLTVERGKIVLAEFTYGGKLAPSFPNWLLDGRKPTRLAWLLKAQALPPL
FT                   YWQGMLKGREWLARPQLVAEGGQ"
FT   gene            62982..63839
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        62982..63839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0054"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65688.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGTPAAGSRGWAVIEHQLLGAGLGAIIGAVLALTGAGGGILAVP
FT                   LLVFGLGLSMVEAAPVGLLAVGLASAVGAVLGLRQGLVRYRAALFIALVGVAAAPFGLM
FT                   LAHRLPNAPLQVVFAGVLVYACLRIWRKAAKELCGEANGAHRFIEPCVLNPLQGRLRWT
FT                   LPCARALAFTGALSGLLSGLLGVGGGFVIIPALNRYTNLRMASIVSTSLAVIALVSTGS
FT                   VVSASLAGVMHWQVGAPFAVGAVLGLLLARPLAARLAGPRLQQMFAVAGWAAALLLAGK
FT                   ALLG"
FT   gene            complement(63828..64715)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63828..64715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0055"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65689.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDWNDLRFFLELQRSGRLLTAAKRLNTTHSTVARHIESIEQSLG
FT                   TALFVQHAQGYELTPSGQALLKHAEAMENVALLAQEEITQAITPLGKIRLGVTEGIGIM
FT                   FFTPRMNALFERYPGLEVELVAVPRFVSILNREAEISIHLERPNADLLITRKLTDYRLA
FT                   LYASQAYLDRAPPLRHREDLARHSWIGYVDDLLFSQELLFLNSFCRVPNVVFRSTSVIA
FT                   QQAAARAGLGIAVLPNYMARHDPTLVRVLPGETIQRSYWICTRRELHKSVRLRVVWDYL
FT                   LALCAAEQSELLAE"
FT   gene            64943..66595
FT                   /gene="betA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        64943..66595
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0056"
FT                   /product="choline dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3141381, 3512525, 3512526, 17116241, 1879697; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65690.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMPSADSVFDYVVVGAGPAGCLLANRLSADPSCRVLLLEAGGRD
FT                   NYPWIHIPVGYLYCIGNPRTDWCFKTEAQPGLGGRALGYPRGKVLGGCSSINGMIYMRG
FT                   QAADYDHWAAQGNDGWAWKDVLPLFKASENHFAGASEHHGAEGEWRVERQRYSWPILDA
FT                   FRDAAEQSGIGKVDDFNTGDNQGCGYFQVNQRSGVRWNASKAFLRPIKDRANLTVLTGV
FT                   QVDQVLLDNTRARAVKALWQGAWHEFAARREIILCAGAVGSPGILQRSGIGPRQLLESL
FT                   GIGVRHDMPGVGGNLQDHLQLRLIYQIRNTRTLNQMANSLWGKMGMGLRYLYDRSGPLA
FT                   MAPSQLGAFVRSSPEQATANLQYHVQPLSLERFGEPLHQFPAFTASVCNLRPASRGRID
FT                   ICSTDMNSTPRIDPNYLSAPQDLRVAADAIRLTRRIVQAPALAAFEPKEYLPGPALQSE
FT                   EDLFEAAGKIGTTIFHPVGTCRMGNGAMDVVDNQLRVHGIPGLRVADASIMPQITSGNT
FT                   CSPTLMIAEKAAQLILKGAATQTYLNQDALPTP"
FT   gene            66693..68312
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        66693..68312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0057"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65691.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYIQEQGAAASSSSRREERKIIFASSLGTVFEWYDFFLYGALA
FT                   AVISKQFFAGVNDTTAFIFALMAFAAGFLVRPFGALVFGRLGDMIGRKYTFLVTIVLMG
FT                   LSTFAVGLLPTYASIGIAAPIILVILRMLQGLALGGEYGGAATYVAEHAPPGKRGLHTG
FT                   FIQSTATLGLLLSLLVVLGSRYISGDQFETWGWRLPFLLSIVLLAISTWIRMSMHESPA
FT                   FVKMKAQGKVSKSPIRESFTSWPNLKVVLTALFSINAGQAVTFYTAQFYVLFFMTQMLK
FT                   MDSAQANTLLIISVVIGAPFFVFFGWLSDRIGRKPILMLGLLLATVLYFPLFKALSHYA
FT                   NPQIDAASRQAPIVVTADPQGCTFQFDPVGKARFDSPCDKVKTFLVKQGLPYSSVSVAG
FT                   SEVVVNIGDKTINGFDETAMRAAIEQAGYPAKADPAQVNQVMVVVLIVAMILIATMTYG
FT                   PLAAVMVELFPTRIRYTSMSLPYHIGNGWFGGFLPTVSFALVVYTGDIFYGLWYPVLVT
FT                   GISLVVGIFCLRETKDVDIDKV"
FT   gene            complement(68487..69272)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68487..69272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0058"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65692.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQATMSILQAIRIFLFYLLLGTSSLLWCSLSFFVAPFLSFPKRY
FT                   KFINVYWCRCALFLVRTILGIDYKITGAENVPAEPCVILSNHQSTWETFFLSQYFSPLS
FT                   QVLKRELLYVPFFGWAMAMLRPIAINRDNPKEALRQVASKGDELLKQKTWVLIFPEGTR
FT                   VPFGTIGKFSRGGTALAVNAGLPVLPIAHNAGKFWPKTGWGKRAGTIEVVIGEPMYANG
FT                   TGPRAIAELNDRAAAWNEATQRAMGSLPPAAEKPQEQMA"
FT   gene            complement(69319..69846)
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69319..69846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0059"
FT                   /product="D-glycero-beta-D-manno-heptose-1,7-bisphosphate
FT                   7-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65693.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLILDRDGVINYDSDAYIKTLEEWVPIPGSVDAIAQLSKAGWT
FT                   VAVATNQSGIARGYYPLATLEAMHARLRALVAEQGGEVGHIVYCPHGPDEGCDCRKPKP
FT                   GMLRAIAEHYQIGLEGVWFVGDSKGDLEAALAVGAQPVLVKTGKGERTLEKGVPETTLI
FT                   FDDLAAIARELI"
FT   gene            complement(69850..71904)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69850..71904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0060"
FT                   /product="glycine-tRNA ligase beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQDFLVELGTEELPPKALASLGDAFLAGIEKGLQAAGLNYTGK
FT                   QVYAAPRRLAVLIRQLDVQQPDRSINIDGPPLQAAFNAEGEPTQAALGFAKKCGVELAE
FT                   IDQSGPKLRFSQHIPGKATVGLLPTIVEDSLNDLPIPKRMRWAASREEFVRPTQWLVML
FT                   LGDQVVDCTILSQKAGRESRGHRFHHPENVLITTPANYVEDLRKAYVLADFAERRELIS
FT                   KRTAELAMQQEGTAIVPPALLDEVTALVEWPVPLVCSFEERFLEVPQEALITTMQDNQK
FT                   YFCLLDSEGKLLPRFITVANVESRDPKQIVQGNEKVVRPRLTDAEFFFKQDKKQPLETF
FT                   NERLKNVVFQAQLGTVYDKAERVSRLAAFIAPLIGGDAQRAGRAGLLSKCDLATEMVGE
FT                   FPEMQGVAGYYYALNDGEPEDVALALNEQYMPRGAGAELPQTLTGAAVAIADKLDTLVG
FT                   IFGIGMLPTGSKDPYALRRAALGVLRILIEKQLDLDLTGAVEFAVKQFGAKIKAPGLAE
FT                   QVLEFIFDRLRARYEDEGIDVATYLSVRALQPGSALDFDQRVQAVQAFRKLPEAEALAA
FT                   VNKRVSNLLSKAEGAIAEQVEPKYFDNANEFSLYSAIQQADQAVQPMAAARQYSESLAR
FT                   LAALRDPVDAFFEAVMVNAEDAKVRANRYALLSRLRGLFLGVADISLLG"
FT   gene            complement(71901..72848)
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71901..72848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0061"
FT                   /product="glycine-tRNA ligase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65695.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPTPAVRTFQDLILALQNYWAAQGCVVLQPYDMEVGAGTFHTA
FT                   TFLRAVGPETWNAAYVQPSRRPADGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVVLKPNPANFQELYLGSL
FT                   KAIGLDPLVHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGLGWEIWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGIECYPVTG
FT                   EITYGLERLAMYIQGVDSVYDLVWADGPFGKVTYGDVFHQNEVEQSTYNFEHANVDKLF
FT                   ELFDFYESEANRLIKLELPLPTYEMVLKASHTFNLLDARRAISVTERQRYILRVRTLAR
FT                   DVAQSYLQARARLGFPMATPELRDEVLAKLEAAQ"
FT   gene            72932..73483
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        72932..73483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0062"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-adenine DNA glycosylase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3536857, 8941728, 12161745, 12509243, 12654914, 15126496;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; DNAmetabolism : DNA replication,
FT                   recombination, and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65696.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRCFWCTDDPLYQAYHDQEWGMPQRDPALLFEMLLLEGFQAGLS
FT                   WITVLRKRERYRQVMYGFDPVKLAAMSDERIEELMQDAGIIRNRLKLKAARRNAQAWLA
FT                   VDNPAEWLWSFVGGSPKINHFKQRSDVPAVTDEAKAMSKALQKAGFTFVGPTICYAFMQ
FT                   ATGMVMDHTTDCDRYAALLR"
FT   gene            73525..74412
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        73525..74412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0063"
FT                   /product="putative Lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65697.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFKGALMVGVLRLFAKLPWGAVQRVGTGIGWLMWKIPNSSRNV
FT                   VRINLAKCFPEMDPVAREQLVGQALRDIGKSFVESACAWIWPPQRSLELVKEVHGLEVL
FT                   EQALASGKGVVGITSHLGNWEVLNHFYCNQCKPIIFYRPPKLKAVDDLLREQRVQMGNR
FT                   VAPSTKEGILSVIKEVRRGGQVGIPADPEPAESAGVFVPFLGTQALTSKFVPNMLAGGK
FT                   AVGVFLHALRLPDGSGFKVFLEAAPEEMYSTDVNVSAAAMSKVVERYVREYPSQYMWSM
FT                   KRFKKRPAGEPRWY"
FT   gene            complement(74510..74824)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74510..74824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0064"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65698.1"
FT                   /translation="MRESLEKMLAKGVDNPLLRFGLGKAWLDEGNGAEAAVHLARCVEQ
FT                   DPKYSAAWKLLGKAYQLQGELAAARKAWEDGIVAAQAHGDKQAEKEMTVFLKKLNKTSA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(74836..76209)
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(74836..76209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0065"
FT                   /product="NAD-binding component of TrK potassium
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 7042336, 4942756, 2674131, 1987159, 8412700, 7896771,
FT                   11092250, 11301020, 11700350, 15205426, 17289841, 19400808;
FT                   Product type t : transporter; Transportandbindingproteins :
FT                   Cations and iron carrying compounds"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAEHLASEANDITVVDTDGDRLRDLGDRLDI
FT                   RTVQGRGSLPTVLRQAGADDADMLVAVTNSDETNMVACQVAYSLFHTPTKIARVRESSY
FT                   LTREELFDNDHIPVDVLISPEQVVTNYIKRLIEHPGSLQVIDFAEGKAQLVAVKAYYGG
FT                   PLVGQQLRQIRAHMPNVDTRVAAIFRRDRPITPRGDTVIEADDEVFFIAAKKDIRAVMG
FT                   ELRRIDETNKRIVIAGGGQIGERLAEAIESRYQVKIIEMSPARCRHLSDTLESTVVLQG
FT                   SASDKDLMLEENIADADIFLALTNDDEANIMSSLLAKRLGAGKVMTIINNPAYVDLVQG
FT                   GDIDIAISPQLATIGTLLAHVRRGDIVSVHSLRRGAAEAIEAVAHGDSKSSKVVGKAIE
FT                   DITLPPGTTIGAIIRDEEVMIAHDDTMIESGDHVILFVVDKKHIRDVEKLFHVGLSFF"
FT   gene            complement(76233..77543)
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76233..77543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0066"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase B"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPRLAAARALAAVLSGKASLNSSLPAQLDKVDERDRGLTQDLAF
FT                   GTARWQPRLDLLAAQLLQKPFKAADADVQALLLVGLYQLFYTRIPAHAAIGETVGCADK
FT                   LKKPWAKGLLNAVLRRAQREGEELLAGMERDPVVRTAHPRWLQKALKAFWPEQWEAICA
FT                   ANNAHPPMILRVNRRHHSRDAYLALLAEAGIGASACQYSRDGIVLAEACDVRGLPGFAE
FT                   GWVSVQDEAAQLSADLLELAPGQRVLDACCAPGGKTCHLLEAEAGLANMVAIDLEAKRL
FT                   TRVRENLDRLQLDAELIACDARDTASWWDGKPFQRILLDAPCSATGVIRRHPDIKMTRQ
FT                   ADDIPALATLQGELLDALWPTLEVGGMLLYATCSTLPTENTEVIKAFLARTPGARELDL
FT                   ATEAGLRQPHGRQLLAQEGGHDGFYYAKLIKIAASRG"
FT   gene            complement(77540..78472)
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77540..78472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0067"
FT                   /product="Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVFAGTPEFAAEHLKALLDSPYEIVAVYTQPDRPAGRGQKLMP
FT                   SAVKALAVAHDIPVFQPQTLRNADAQAELAALKPDLMVVVAYGLILPQVVLDIPRLGCI
FT                   NSHASLLPRWRGAAPIQRAVEAGDAESGVTVMRMEAGLDTGPMLLKVVTPISAEDTGGT
FT                   LHDRLAEMGPPAVVQAIAGLADGSLQGEIQDDALATYAHKLNKDEARIDWTHPAVELER
FT                   LIRAFNPWPVCHSTLDGESVKVLAANLSTGQGAPGEILSASKDGLVVACGDQALSLTRL
FT                   QLPGGKALSFSDLFNSRREKFAAGKVLGQ"
FT   gene            complement(78533..79039)
FT                   /gene="def-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(78533..79039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0068"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 23944997; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65702.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILNILEFPDPRLRTLAKPVTEFDDALRQLIDDMFETMYEAPGI
FT                   GLAATQVNVHKQVVVMDLSEDRSEPRVFINPSVEELTHDMGQYQEGCLSVPGFYENVDR
FT                   PLRVRVKAQDRDGKPFELECEGLLAVCVQHEFDHLNGKLFVDYLSQLKRDRIKKKLEKQ
FT                   HRQQA"
FT   gene            79246..80343
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        79246..80343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0069"
FT                   /product="putative Rossmann fold nucleotide-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pf : putative factor; Cellular
FT                   processes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65703.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSHHSSPCPPAELEARLRLHRLPDAGLRRFRTLLEAFGSASSAL
FT                   SAPASAWRALGIPQATIDARRSAEVRDGALAAMAWLERPGQHLLMWDGPGYPALLAEID
FT                   DAPPLLFVAGEPALLDRPQLAIVGSRRATPPALDTARAFSRYLAQAGFTITSGLAVGVD
FT                   GAAHRAALQAGGGTIAVLGTGLQKLYPQRHRDLAQAMIDNGSALVSEYPLDAGPLPGNF
FT                   PRRNRIISGLSLGVLVVEASLASGSLITARLAAEQGREVYAIPGSIHHPGAKGCHQLIR
FT                   DGALLVETVEQILESLQGWQNLPPAVVDKFDHPLLALLHAAPQTSESLAHCSEQPLADV
FT                   LAQLTELELEGRVSNEAGRWFARAG"
FT   gene            80386..80943
FT                   /gene="tsaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        80386..80943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0070"
FT                   /product="Threonylcarbamoyl-AMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65704.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSFRVQQAAREIRAGAVIAYPTEAVWGLGCDPWNEDAVYRLLA
FT                   LKSRPVDKGLILIADNIRQFDFLFEDFPEDWIDRMSSTWPGPNTWLVPHQDLLPEWVTG
FT                   QHDTVALRVSDHPVVRELCALVGPLISTSCNPGGRPAAKTRLRVEQYFHGQLDLVLGGA
FT                   LGGRKNPSVIRDLATGEVVRPG"
FT   gene            81077..81277
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5425"
FT   CDS_pept        81077..81277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5425"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02752.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRSTFGRDDGYGNEVFDEAIFELTARKPKAELYSIIPKGDRN
FT                   KPKNKGRLSGLNGGDALARIT"
FT   gene            81574..81663
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr01"
FT   ncRNA           81574..81663
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr01"
FT                   /product="C4 ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01695"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            81691..82023
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        81691..82023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65705.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRDLVMKKIVPDPPLPCTSTRPFGRCDAGHDPLFTVNPNISAED
FT                   ALVHVALYLRSAYETGYKALDYMREEGRGMFWSNLHAIEMAEGVIEAILDGIESTPSPS
FT                   RPASKA"
FT   gene            complement(82151..83128)
FT                   /gene="qor-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82151..83128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qor-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0072"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 7602590, 12837796; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Electron transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65706.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRIQFSQHGGPEVLQFVEFEPTPPGPQQVRVRNHAIGLNFIDT
FT                   YFRSGLYAPPSLPSGLGTEAAGVVEAVGEGVSRLKVGDRVAHAGGPLGAYSEVHTLPEA
FT                   NLVKLPDTISFEQAAAVMLKGLTVQYLLKQTYEVKAGDVILFHAAAGGVGSLACQWAKA
FT                   LGAKLIGTVSSAEKAERAKALGAWATIDYSREDVAKRVLELTDGKKCPVVYDGVGADTW
FT                   LTSLDCLRPRGLMVSFGNASGAVSGVNLGILAQKGSLYVTRPTLATYANNAENTQAMAD
FT                   DLFAMIGSGKLAVDIQQRYPLSEAAKAQAELSARRTVGSTVLIP"
FT   gene            83261..84172
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        83261..84172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0073"
FT                   /product="Coproporphyrinogen-III oxidase, aerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65707.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRTEAVKAYLLDLQDRICSALETEDGGARFVEDAWVREAGGGG
FT                   RTRVIGEGNVIEKGGVNFSHVFGSGLPPSASAHRPELAGRGFEALGVSLVIHPHNPHVP
FT                   TSHANVRFFIAEKEGEEAVWWFGGGFDLTPYYGNEEDCIHWHRVAEQACAPFGADVYPR
FT                   YKAWCDRYFHLKHRGEPRGIGGLFFDDLNEWDFDTCFAFIRAIGDAFVDAYLPIVQRRK
FT                   NTPYTPQQREFQEYRRGRYVEFNLVYDRGTLFGLQSGGRTESILMSLPPQVRWGYDWKA
FT                   APGSEEARLTEYFLQDRDWLGQ"
FT   gene            84198..85022
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        84198..85022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0074"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14367339, 21846128, 3883995, 3277621, 12637497, 4155957,
FT                   3883995, 3277621, 10739937, 11603966, 16820680, 22020510;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Aromatic
FT                   amino acid family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4OMU"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQYVVFGNPIGHSKSPLIHRLFAEQTGQDLEYATLLAPLDEFSD
FT                   CARGFFKQGSGGNVTVPFKEEAFRLCDSLTPRARRAGAVNTLSKLADGTLQGDNTDGAG
FT                   LVRDLTVNAGVELAGKRILILGAGGAVRGVLEPILAHKPQSLVIANRTVEKAEQLAREF
FT                   DELGPVVASGFAWLQEPVDVIINATSASLAGELPPIADSLVEAGRTVCYDMMYGKEPTP
FT                   FCQWATKLGAAKVLDGLGMLAEQAAEAFFIWRGVRPDTAPVLAELRRQLARG"
FT   gene            complement(85152..86717)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85152..86717)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0075"
FT                   /product="putative choline sulfate transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65709.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRLSLLLPFLTWLPRQSGRSLRQDLLVGLSGAILALPQSIAYAL
FT                   IAGLPAEYGLYAAIVPVLIACLWGSSWYLICGPTAAISIVLYASISPLAVAGSADYITL
FT                   VLLLTFLGGIFQLLLGLLRFGALVNFVSHSVVLGFTLGAAIVIALGQLPNLLGMALPSQ
FT                   ATALMTVQDLASHAGEVDLPSLLLGLATVVIGAAFKLWRPRWPSLLISLILVSLLAWLL
FT                   PGFFGHVPRVAAFTGQLPPFSPLPLLDMELMLRLLPSAVAVGMLGLVTSLSIARSLSAR
FT                   SEQLIDPDQEIRAQGLSNIAGAFFSGYLSAGSFTRSGLSYEAGARSPMAGVFSALWVAL
FT                   FAVTGAGLIAHLPIPAMAGSILLICWGLVDHRGIRALFRVSRSEFLVMALTAAATLLLE
FT                   LQTAIYAGVLASLFFYLKRTSRPRIQQSREGDADVLRVGGSIFFGAAHYLQVRLQRCQG
FT                   PHVVIDARQVNFIDYSGVDMLHREARRLRRLGGSLTLHRARPQVIEELQKLEGVELCPI
FT                   RFEE"
FT   gene            complement(86862..87785)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86862..87785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0076"
FT                   /product="putative choline betaine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65710.2"
FT                   /translation="MHKFSAAVFALALSATTAHAADSDAQCSTVKMADPGWSDIASTNA
FT                   VARLLLESLGYQVKIDSLAVPIIYGGLKDGQVDAFLGNWMPAQQGFHDKFIANGDVQQL
FT                   SRNLEGTEFTLAVPDYVWNAGVKDFADLQKHAGQFDKKLYGIGSGAPANLSLKAIIDKN
FT                   EFNLGQWKLVESSEQAMLAQVDRAVKKQQFITFLGWTPHPMNVKLKMHYLTGGEKWFGS
FT                   KGEVYTLTRKGYPQACPNAAKLLGNLKFTLDMENSIMAEVVDKKISFDEAAKAWVKAHP
FT                   ERLDGWLAGVTTKADGDALEAVKAKL"
FT   gene            complement(87800..89317)
FT                   /gene="betC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(87800..89317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0077"
FT                   /product="choline-sulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1a : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied strain; PubMedId : 17116241; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme; Central intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ2"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   PMID:17116241"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65711.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPNILFIMADQMAAPLLPIYGPSPIKMPHLGRLAEQAVVFDSA
FT                   YCNSPLCAPSRFTLVSGQLPSRIGAYDNAADFPADVPTYAHYLRRLGYRTALSGKMHFC
FT                   GPDQLHGYEERLTSDIYPADYGWAVNWDEPDVRPSWYHNMSSVLQAGPCVRTNQLDFDE
FT                   EVVFKARQYLYDHVRENDGRPFCLTVSMTHPHDPYTIAKRYWDRYEGVDIPMPRAEFSQ
FT                   AELDPHSQRLLKVYDLWNKPLPVDKVRDARRAYFGACSYIDDNIGQLLQTLEECNLADD
FT                   TLIVFSGDHGDMLGERGLWYKMHWFEMSARVPLLIHAPKRFAAGRVTASVSTCDLLPTL
FT                   VELAGGAVDKDLQLDGRSLLGHLQGQGGHDEVIGEYMAEGTVGPLMMIRRGPYKFVYSE
FT                   DDPCLLYDLSRDPHERENLTGSPDHQVLLQAFVDEAQQRWDITSLRQQVLASQRRRRLV
FT                   AEALAIGKLKSWDHQPLVDASQQYMRNHIDLDDLERKARYPQPAPLD"
FT   gene            89426..90325
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        89426..90325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0079"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65713.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEHLAGLSLDTLRVFEAAARLRGFTAAALELGTTQPAVSQQVKR
FT                   LEAQLGTRLFDRIYRGIELTEAGQLLFEQVHQGLQSMDDGIAQAGGRGQREVLQVATDF
FT                   AFAAFWLMPRLQRFHEAYPQVDVSLVTGERSQGMLRPDIDVAVLFGDGRFHQGESRWLF
FT                   DEEVFPVCSPHLIHGKALSAVALQRLPLLHLKGEQASRWFDWAGVFRGFGVESSPPAGQ
FT                   LRFDNYTLLIQAAIAGQGVAIGWAHLVDGLVEQGLLCRPLEGSLRSERGYYVVLPPRKR
FT                   RGALIERFVDWLEQERSL"
FT   gene            complement(90447..91064)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90447..91064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAETPVFKLVLFGPESSLGNALMVELLSRQHEVIAVVDDLNRH
FT                   SPRPGLHFKIGGLGDAHQAEQGAAGGSAVIALLPALAPGDLPGQARLSEALVAGLARTT
FT                   IRRLLLVGDFDVLDEPGKYSEVERECVAQVVDGLQRSALHWTLINAPQELAGLGMEHFR
FT                   STEGTLEPGLAEPLRRLSRIAAGMVDMLELDLHRSEHLNFVV"
FT   gene            91078..91449
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        91078..91449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65715.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVVMVGPQSGVIVQRIKGYHAHVYYDAATMEQARELCEEAARLF
FT                   PVTMGRMHQKPVGPHPDWSCQLAFGPEVVGVVLPWLALYRKGLVVFMHPETGDELADHR
FT                   DHAIWMGAVRPLNLSVFGG"
FT   gene            complement(91570..92379)
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91570..92379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0082"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 330534, 1899027; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Aromatic amino acid family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLEQRFAELKAEGRSALVTFVTAGDPGYDASLQILKGLPAAGA
FT                   DVIELGMPFTDPMADGVAIQLATLRALEAGQTLVKTLQMVREFRVDNQTTPIVLMGYYN
FT                   PIHRFGVDTFVTQAKEAGVDGLIIVDLPPEHDAELATPAQAAGIDFIRLTTPTTDDARL
FT                   PRVLERSSGFVYYVSVAGVTGAGSATTEHVTEAIARLRRHTDLPISVGFGIRTPEQAAN
FT                   IARLADGVVVGSALVDKIAQAKSADQAVTDVLSLCSALAEGVRGARR"
FT   gene            complement(92376..93593)
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92376..93593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0083"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3062311; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65717.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSQYRPGPDANGLFGSFGGRYVAETLMPLVLDLAREYEAAKAD
FT                   PKFLEELAYFQRDYIGRPNPLYFAERLTEHCGGAKIFFKREELNHTGAHKVNNCIGQVL
FT                   LAKRMGKKRLIAETGAGMHGVATATVAARFGLPCVIYMGATDIERQQANVFRMKLLGAE
FT                   IVPVTAGTGTLKDAMNEALRDWVTNVEDTFYLIGTVAGPHPYPAMVRDFQSIIGKETRA
FT                   QLQEKEGRLPDSLVACVGGGSNAMGLFHEFLEEPSVQIIGVEAGGHGVHTDKHAASLNG
FT                   GVPGVLHGNRTYLLQDQDGQITDAHSISAGLDYPGIGPEHAYLHEVKRVEYVSITDDEA
FT                   LDAFHATCRLEGIIPALESSHALAEAIKRAPKLPKDHLMVVCLSGRGDKDMQTVMNHMA
FT                   AQEKQA"
FT   gene            93704..94600
FT                   /gene="trpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        93704..94600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0084"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator TrpI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65718.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHDLPPLNALRAFEATARLNSVSQAAEALHVTHGAVSRQIKVLE
FT                   EHLGVALFVKDGRGIKLTDAGMRLRDASGEAFDRLRSVCSELSRDVSEAPFVLGCSGSL
FT                   LARWFIPRLGRLQADLPELRLHLSAGEGDLDPRRPGLDALLVYAEPPWPADMQVHVLAE
FT                   ECIGPVLSPHFAGFQRLQGAPAKALLGEALLHTTSRPQAWPTWVVQQGLEPAAIHYGQA
FT                   FEHLYYLLEAAVAGLGVAIAPQPLVADDLRAGRLSAPWGFSPTQAALALWVPRRAADGR
FT                   AEQLAQWLRAELARQSA"
FT   gene            complement(94597..95085)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94597..95085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65719.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIGHECSPWLTVRFSLAAQAWFTCERSLSAKVRSHFHAAQGSQS
FT                   LQPILQRRVNMHRNSLRKTSLESMEAEIESLLKSLENLKHDASEESQKSVKAIRSNAES
FT                   ALRHSRSLLSDAYEEVKQRTRQTGKATRDYAQEHPYTTAGVAIGALGLLAAYLICKRN"
FT   gene            95071..95286
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        95071..95286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0086"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHHTYKKIELVGSSPTSIEEAINNALAEAGKSIKHLEWFEVVD
FT                   TRGHIRDNKAAHFQVTLKVGFRIANS"
FT   gene            95345..95608
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        95345..95608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65721.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPLLISSAQGTRVMNKLILALGLMTLAGGALAAGKPCEELRAEI
FT                   AAKLDAKGVTGYKLEIVKKGEPAGKVIGSCEAGTKEIVYRRG"
FT   gene            complement(95680..96684)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95680..96684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0088"
FT                   /product="putative alkanal monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLRDLKISTLDLVPVRADAGPAQSLRNSLDLAQHVERFGYNRF
FT                   WVAEHHNMDGIASSATAVLIGYLAGGTSRIRVGSGGVMLPNHAPLVIAEQFGTLASLYP
FT                   GRIDLGLGRAPGSDQMTAYALRRDRAGGPDDFPDDVEELSRYLGPRTDDQKVIAVPGYD
FT                   TDVPMWLLGSSLFSAQLAGMRGMPYAFASHFAPRYMHEAIRVYRNHFKPSTTLDKPYVM
FT                   LGIPMVVAQTDEKAEYLATSVYQRILALIRGQSLMQKPPVESMDGLWLPHERETVGSFL
FT                   GLAMIGSPRKVKAKVEVLLEQTGADELIFTCDLYEHADRIRSYELMAQALKTE"
FT   gene            96837..97262
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        96837..97262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="osmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0089"
FT                   /product="stress-induced peroxiredoxin, lipoyl-dependent
FT                   peroxidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1715407, 14627744, 15103136, 17015655, 20463026,
FT                   21705547; Product type e : enzyme; Cellularprocesses :
FT                   Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTASAIWQGGLKDGKGLLSTESGALKQNPYGFNTRFEGTPGTN
FT                   PEELIGAAHAGCFSMALSMMLGEAGLTAERIDTAAEVTLDKQADGFAITAVHLVLRAKV
FT                   PGASEAQFLEIANKAKEGCPVSKVLNAKISLDAALVG"
FT   gene            97275..97571
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        97275..97571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65724.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVCCSLKDVGSATALSRSRSMIRVAIAVLASLVATSALAAVKPC
FT                   EELKAEIEAKIQAQGVSSYTLEIVPNSEVKDQNMVVGTCDGGTKKIIYQKNDR"
FT   gene            complement(97607..98020)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97607..98020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0091"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type lp : lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65725.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQPMMLIALSTLGACASPLPPVDPKQAWVDLYTMTPGRVIMADR
FT                   LDGKRLDDGRYFQVTPGKHELVVRFDYEIYSGGLMSQPRDRTCYLTVRFDNFKAGERYR
FT                   LEARAPVMEPQVLLYDANRKVVVNEPSEVFCIP"
FT   gene            complement(98076..98489)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98076..98489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0092"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type lp : lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65726.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLVAGSVLLISACSTLPDPDPNQAWIDLTRYDNTSLDAVQVD
FT                   ERDWADSRYFEVQPGSHELTVRYQFPVNPSNIGPVEEPLWRDCQVKLTFKDFSAGQRYQ
FT                   LQAGSIGFRPWIKLYDHQQKLLGQGLPAGCQRT"
FT   gene            98575..99651
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        98575..99651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0093"
FT                   /product="putative zinc protease protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Unknownfunction : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65727.2"
FT                   /translation="MQRSGLGALDRIFTRLVPLFAALLLNGCSNVAYYGQLAQGQWQLL
FT                   RARQPVEQVLADPATPAPLRAHLQQAEQARVFASQQLKLPDNRSYRVYADLGRPYVVWN
FT                   VFATPELSLQPVTHCFPIAGCVAYRGYYQQGAARGAAALMRQDGLDVYVGGVEAYSTLG
FT                   WFDDPILSSMVGWGDERLATLIFHELAHQRFYVQDDTEFNESFASFVEQEGTRQWRAAR
FT                   GLAAVGAGQRQQQRDQFIRLVLACRERLQAIYAGPLDDAHKRRAKQAEFERLRREYRQV
FT                   RDGQWGGDKRYDAWMYGPMNNAKLLPFGLYDQWVPAFAALFREVGGDWVRFYARVEHLG
FT                   RLPIEERKAALQRLMVSL"
FT   gene            complement(99758..100408)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99758..100408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0094"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65728.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQQNILFDLDGTLTDPRLGITRSIQYALAKLGIDEPDLARLEHF
FT                   IGPPLLQAFMQFYSFDEAKAWDAVNFYRERFRVTGLYENLVFEGVPELLEALNGQGRTL
FT                   YIATSKPWEFAREIARHFAFDHHFKVIYGSELDGTRTNKVELIRHLLDEEGLDPAQTLM
FT                   IGDRKHDLIGARSNGLQAVAVGYGFGSREELMAEEPAFHFATVADLHQAFIKA"
FT   gene            complement(100530..101078)
FT                   /gene="yrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100530..101078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0095"
FT                   /product="putative enzyme of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 22868757; Product type pe : putative
FT                   enzyme; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65729.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRSFQQHTPKVGPRAFVDRSAVVLGDVEIGEDSSVWPLTVVRG
FT                   DMHRIRIGARTSVQDGSVLHITHAGPFNPDGFPLIIGDEVTIGHKVMLHGCTLGNRILV
FT                   GMGSTIMDGAIVEDEVIIGAGSLVPPGKRLVSGYLYMGSPVKQARLLNDKERAFFSYSA
FT                   GNYVKLKDQHLAEGYDQPE"
FT   gene            101181..103232
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        101181..103232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0096"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2538634, 1325967, 8366062, 1336454, 7691339, 9792922;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Proteinfate : Degradation of
FT                   proteins, peptides, and glycopeptides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANNPLLQSHDLPPFSQIRAEHVLPAIEAILADNRKAIAEILEK
FT                   QGKNPTWAGLVLAMDELNDRLGAAWSPVSHLNAVCNSAELREAYESCLPALSAYSTELG
FT                   QNRALFEAYQALIDSPEAAGFDVAQKTILEHALRDFRLSGIDLPADKQQRYAEVQSKLS
FT                   ELGSRFSNQLLDATQAWTKHVTDEAALAGLTDSAKAQMAAAAQAKGLDGWLITLEFPSY
FT                   YAVMTYASDRALREELYAAYCTRASDQGPNAGQFDNGPVMREILDLRQELAELLGYKNY
FT                   AELSLATKMAESSDQVLSFLRDLAKRSKPFAAQDLQQLKAYAAEQGCPELASWDAGYFG
FT                   EKLREQRYSVSQEALRAYFPIDKVLGGLFSIVQRLYGIEIAELKGFDSWHPDVRLFEIK
FT                   ENGQHVGRFFFDLYARANKRGGAWMDGARDRRRTAGGQLQSPVANLVCNFTPAAPRKPA
FT                   LLTHDEVTTLFHEFGHGLHHMLTRIEHAGVSGINGVAWDAVELPSQFMENWCWEPEGLA
FT                   LISGHYETGAALPQDLLDKMLAAKNFQSGMMMVRQLEFSLFDFELHASHGDGRSVLQVL
FT                   EGVRDEVSVMRPPAYNRFPNSFAHIFAGGYAAGYYSYKWAEVLSADAFSRFEEEGVLNA
FT                   ETGRAFREAILARGGSREPMELFVDFRGREPSIDALLRHSGLTEDAAA"
FT   gene            103229..103510
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        103229..103510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVAVNKTKKRFIAGAVCPACSEPDKLMMWNEDGVPHRECVACG
FT                   FTDTLNEQGLSVPKELGTRVNHLAPKAAPAKVQTVQFFPNPKLKKPAE"
FT   gene            103529..103702
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        103529..103702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0098"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65732.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCPGWHGQVPWDFEYLRCASCSDFPAEALRDYFPLNSVVSALQQ
FT                   LAQTLFGAVLQP"
FT   gene            103842..104900
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        103842..104900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0099"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPPVPQKGRGTAHNPHNRFAPGHSVAEDDGWYQEVPQTQGTEVR
FT                   IETAKSVISRNTSPDLPFDRSINPYRGCEHGCIYCYARPSHAYWDLSPGLDFETKLIAK
FT                   TNAAEVLAQQLSKPGYVCAPINLGSNTDPYQPIEREQLLTRRLLEVLLRFRHPVTIVTK
FT                   GSLVLRDLDLLAEMARQRLARVMISLTTLDDGLKRVLEPRAASPGARLRAIRVLREAGV
FT                   PVGVLCSPMIPMINDSELERLLEAAKEAGAQSAAYMMLRLPLEVAPLFEQWLQDHYPQR
FT                   AAHVLSLIRQSRGGELYDSRFGVRMRGEGVFAELLAQRFAKAMKRLDFEGREAQELDCS
FT                   AFCPPGGQMALF"
FT   gene            105207..105926
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        105207..105926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cynT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0100"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8444806, 1740425, 12784642, 14563877, 16584170; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme; Cellularprocesses : Detoxification"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65734.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKDPSKVVPQVPAESADAALKHIVDGFLRFHHDVFPDQQELFK
FT                   KLATAQTPRAMFITCADSRIVPELITQSSPGDLFVTRNVGNVVPPYGQMNGGVSSAIEY
FT                   AVMALKVHHIIICGHSDCGAMRAVLNPQSLTKMPTVGAWLRHAEVARTVVENNCSCGSE
FT                   HETMQVLTKENVIAQLHHLRTHPSVASRLAAGELFIHGWVYDIETSKIEAYDAASDSFL
FT                   PLAAGEPVPCATPRGRY"
FT   gene            106134..107651
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        106134..107651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0101"
FT                   /product="putative sulfate transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAALPRELLASVVVFLVALPLCMGIAIASGMPPAKGLITGIIGG
FT                   IVVGFLAGSPLQVSGPAAGLAVLVFELVRQHGMAMLGPILLLAGLLQLLAGRLRLGCWF
FT                   RVTAPAVVYGMLAGIGVLIVLSQVHVMFDTAPQPSGLQNLLEFPATLSAALPQESTGAG
FT                   WMAGALGLGTIAIMWGWERLRPQRLRFVPGALLGVASMTAISMWLALPVNRVQVPADLS
FT                   EAIDWLRPEDLLQLADPTLLVAAFALAFIASAETLLSAAAVDRMHSGQRSDFDRELSAQ
FT                   GIGNMLCGVLGALPMTGVIVRSSANVQAGAQTRASAIFHGLWLLAFVVALSSVLQQIPV
FT                   ASLAGVLVFTGVKLVDFKAFRGLGRYGRMPMFTYAATALAIIFTDLLTGVLLGFALTLL
FT                   KLAFKAARLKINLVSLAKDGHMELRLSGAATFLKVPALTQVLDTVPAGTTLHVPLGNLS
FT                   YIDHSCLELLEDWSRSNSANGSRLLIEQRRLKRRIEGRLRTTAGVGA"
FT   gene            complement(107799..108440)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(107799..108440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5426"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02753.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAAVREQVSQAHQHEGQTGQLKQRLELQLPHLHPSIQLPEQDA
FT                   QGTLARFVSAYIDQVPELLEAAHEVAREAGIESQIKPVLKIAEAYFLQPPSVMQGHVGL
FT                   DCLLDEAYLAHRLVEEVNDLYIRHFQQPLIPVDTTVANLIAHQLIGESFANQLDEVVHH
FT                   SVDEMLNDESFAVESVEAYREKLSSPATGAAWKRWPCLSRQLGVELGQPA"
FT   gene            108810..109937
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        108810..109937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0103"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65737.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRHPHVWMGLLLWSVFGQANAAWTVNMHPGATEVSNAVFDLHMT
FT                   IFWICVIIGIVVFGAMFWSMVIHRRSTGQQAAHFHEHTWVEILWTVVPFLILVVMAIPA
FT                   TKTLIDIYDASESDIDVQVTGYQWKWHYKYLGQDVEFFSNLATPTDQIHNKAPKDEHYL
FT                   LEVDQPLVLPVGAKVRFLVTAADVIHSWWVPAFAVKRDAIPGFVNEAWTRIEKPGIYRG
FT                   QCTELCGKDHGFMPVVVEVKSKADYDTWLGERKAEAAKLKELTSKEWTLEELVERGDKV
FT                   YHTTCVACHQAEGQGLPPMFPALKGSKIATGPKEGHLSIVFHGKPGTAMAAFGKQLSEV
FT                   DIAAVVTYERNAWGNNKGDMVTPKDVLALKQAEAK"
FT   gene            109981..111570
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        109981..111570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0104"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c oxidase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVIDDHAHGHDHAHGPAKGLMRWVLTTNHKDIGTMYLWFSFIM
FT                   FLLGGSFAMVIRAELFQPGLQIVEPAFFNQMTTMHGLIMVFGAVMPAFVGLANWMIPLM
FT                   IGAPDMALPRMNNFSFWLLPAAFLLLVSTLFSPGGGPNFGWTFYAPLSTTYAPASVTFF
FT                   IFAIHLMGISSIMGAINVIATILNLRAPGMTLMKMPLFVWTWLITAFLLIAVMPVLAGV
FT                   VTMMLMDIHFGTSFFSAAGGGDPVLFQHVFWFFGHPEVYIMILPAFGAVSSIIPAFSRK
FT                   PLFGYTSMVYATGAIAFLSFIVWAHHMFVVGIPVVGELFFMYATMLIAVPTGVKVFNWV
FT                   STMWEGSLTFETPMLFAIAFVILFTIGGFSGLMLAIAPADFQYHDTYFVVAHFHYVLVP
FT                   GAIFGIFASAYYWLPKWTGHMYDETLGKLHFWLSFVGMNMAFFPMHFVGLAGMPRRIPD
FT                   YNLQFADFNMVSSIGAFMFGATQIFFLFIVIKCIRGGAPAPAKPWDGAEGLEWSIPSPA
FT                   PYHTFQTPPEVK"
FT   gene            111580..112146
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        111580..112146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0105"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome C oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65739.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLSVKRLVTRLLMLTVVMFAFGFALVPIYDVMCKAFGINGKTG
FT                   GQYEGSQVSDPTRAVRVQFMSTNASDMVWDFYSTADQLEVNPGAVNQMIFIAHNPTDRP
FT                   MSAQAIPSITPAEAAAYFHKTECFCFTQQVLQPGERIEMPVRFIVDRDLPASVKHLTLA
FT                   YTLFDITARHPPVAHVAAQDVQGAR"
FT   gene            112163..113050
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        112163..113050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0106"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase subunit 3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 16453796, 3019767, 2832167, 7651515; Product
FT                   type c : carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65740.1"
FT                   /translation="MASHEHYYVPAQSKWPIIATIGMFITVFGLGTWFNDMKAGHPDSH
FT                   GPLIFFVGALFLAYMLFGWFGAVVKESRAGLYSPQLDRSFRWGMSWFIFSEVMFFLAFF
FT                   GALFYVRVLAGPWLGGEGAKGVTHMLWPTFEFTWPLLHTPDPKLFPPPKEVIDPWHLPL
FT                   INTILLVSSSVTITIAHHALRRDHRGPLKFWMALTIVLGISFIALQAFEYYEAYTKLGL
FT                   TLGSGIYGATFFMLTGFHGAHVTLGTIILIVMFVRILRGHFNPEKHFGFEAASWYWHFV
FT                   DVVWVGLFIFVYVL"
FT   gene            complement(113082..113285)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113082..113285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5427"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02754.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAAIVLMLLATIASLFSGLVFLVKDDENSTRLLKALTVRVTLA
FT                   ALTIGLVAWGLISGQLVSHAPF"
FT   gene            113337..114074
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        113337..114074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65741.2"
FT                   /translation="MRPFRPGWVPTLAVLALLPGLITLGCWQLGRAEEKRVLLATYAER
FT                   RIEAPIATAQLFSKEDNAFRRVHLYGRFDAEHSVLLDNRMRDGKAGVELLQPFHDQASG
FT                   LWLLINRGWLPWLDRRVPVHFETPAQALALDASVYVAPGSTFQLHPDPIGGQWPHLLTA
FT                   IDAAQLWQQLDREGFAQELRLEPGPASYRLDWPVVAMSPEKHVGYAVQWFALATALVLL
FT                   YLYFGWHQNKEKRHGHRHATGRA"
FT   gene            114043..114624
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        114043..114624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65742.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATPLDAPERSKPRARGRLQLLLILLVVLGPMVLATSMYKLKF
FT                   WVPEGRSYHGAMIGNGESRADLGVAEQDDRWQLLVSAPQACTEDCQRLVYLARQIQVGL
FT                   GRDASRASHALAAAQPLSADYQALLGREYPQLQRYPLDAQRYQQKVAEPGPQLWIVDPH
FT                   GNLVLRYDGKVNGKHVLDDLRHLLKLSNIG"
FT   gene            114634..115713
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        114634..115713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0109"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65743.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPGFRLAVFATLLALLVVLLGAYTRLTHAGLGCPDWPGCYGFI
FT                   SVPKTDVQLAHAELHFPEHPVEAAKGWAEMVHRYFAGSLAVVIALLAFQAMRRHARDGQ
FT                   PYRLPMLLLGVVLAQAAFGMWTVTLKLWPQVVTAHLLGGFTTLSLLFLLSLRLSRAFAP
FT                   LPKLPLSLRRIAALALLVVIGQIALGGWVSANYAAVACIDLPTCHGQWWPAADFSNGFH
FT                   LTQHVGPNYLGGQLDSDARTAIHISHRLGALLVTCVLLMLSWKLHRCGLPGLSRLVLLA
FT                   LALQVGLGISNVVFHLPLAVAVAHNAGGAMLLLSMVLVNYRIRVVDKVRVGVGHGWRLR
FT                   PVVGVGISHHMRNDSWRRF"
FT   gene            115698..116591
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        115698..116591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0110"
FT                   /product="CyoE like protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65744.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLSVRRARWRDYLELTKPKVVVLMLITSLAGMFLATRAGVSW
FT                   SVLLFGNLGIGLCAGGAAVVNHVVDRRIDALMARTHKRPLAQGRVEPLPALLFALALAL
FT                   LGMVLLLVFTNALTAWLTLASLLGYAVLYTGFLKRATPQNIVIGGLAGAAPPLLGWVAV
FT                   SGHVSAEPLLLVLIIFAWTPPHFWALAIHRKEEYAKADIPMLPVTHGERYTKLHILLYT
FT                   LILLAVSLLPYAIHMSGPLYLVCALALGLRFLQWAWVLYRSSRPHAAIGTFKYSIGYLF
FT                   ALFIALLLDHYLLLNL"
FT   gene            116588..117220
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        116588..117220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0111"
FT                   /product="Electron transport protein SCO1/SenC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTQKTVFILVALVALILGLTVNKVLNGRDQPNPAELIDAGIIL
FT                   LPQSRAVADVTMTNQDGQPVQMDDLKGKWSLLFFGYTYCPDICPTTLAQLRQVKSELPK
FT                   DAVDRLQVVLVSVDPNRDTPNQLKQYLGYFDKDFVGVAGSIEDTQKLANALSIPFIPAD
FT                   TSKPGYTVDHSGNLAIVGPDGRQRGFIRAPFNNQKLGAQLPGLVKRD"
FT   gene            complement(117314..118084)
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117314..118084)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0112"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter, periplasmic binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10094622, 12910260, 14990259, 17038623; Product type t :
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLAVAAAVAAFSAQADTLTVAATPVPHAEILNFVKPQLAKEG
FT                   VELKVKEFTDYIQPNVQVAEKRLDANFFQHQPYLDEFNKAKGTSLVSVAGVHIEPLGVY
FT                   STKIKKLDELSSGATVVIPNDATNGGRALLLLDKAGVIKLKDNKNILSTVKDVAENPKN
FT                   VKFRELEAATIPRVLTQVDAALINTNYALEAKLNPEKDALAIEGSDSPYVNILVARPDN
FT                   KDSDDMKKLAAALHSPEVKQFIIEKYKGAVVPAF"
FT   gene            complement(118149..118820)
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118149..118820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0113"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12910260, 14990259, 15849754, 16850406, 17038623; Product
FT                   type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65747.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALNFFANVDWAEIWLATVDTMIMLFGSLFFTVLLGLPLGVLLF
FT                   LCGPKQMFEQKGVYALLSLVVNILRSLPFIILLIVMIPFTVLITGTSLGVAGAIPPLVV
FT                   GATPFFARLVETALREVDRGIIEATQSMGATTRQIITSALLPEARPGIFAAITVTAITL
FT                   VSYTAMAGVVGAGGLGDLAIRFGYQRFQTDVMVVTVVLLLVLVQVLQSVGDKLVVHFSR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(118820..119827)
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118820..119827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0114"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12910260, 14990259, 17038623, 10094622; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transportandbindingproteins : Amino acids,
FT                   peptides and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65748.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFQQVHKTYRVAGREIPALNPTSLTIEDGQVFGLIGHSGAGKS
FT                   TMLRLINRLEEPSGGTIIVDGEDVTAFNASQLRGFRQQVGMIFQHFNLLASKTVADNVA
FT                   LPLALAGELSRSEIDKRVTELLARVGLSDHAKKYPAQLSGGQKQRVGIARALSTNPKIL
FT                   LCDEATSALDPQTTASVLQLLAEINRELKLTIVLITHEMDVIRRVCDRVAVMDAGQIVE
FT                   QGSVAEVFLHPQHPTTKRFVQEDEQVDEGEQRDDFAHVPGRIVRLTFQGDATYAPLLGT
FT                   VARETGVDYSILAGRIDRIKDVPYGQLTLALIGGDMEAAFARFKAADVHMEVLR"
FT   gene            120055..122190
FT                   /gene="katE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        120055..122190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0115"
FT                   /product="hydroperoxidase-self catalytic heme d synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8399141, 1987146, 9144772, 7663946, 10091651, 11455600,
FT                   22172685; Product type e : enzyme; Cellularprocesses :
FT                   Detoxification"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65749.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKKTDAPKHSEAAGTQTPDRANTNAKLQSLEADRSDATGQALR
FT                   TNQGVRIADNQNSLKAGDRGPSLLEDFIMREKITHFDHERIPERIVHARGTGAHGFFQS
FT                   YGNHAELTKAGFLQDPEKITPVFVRFSTVQGPRGSGDTVRDVRGFAVKFYTDEGNFDLV
FT                   GNNMPVFFIQDAIKFPDFVHAVKPEPHNEIPTGGSAHDTFWDFVSLVPESAHMVMWAMS
FT                   DRAIPRSLRMMEGFGVHTFRLINAEGVASFVKFHWKPRQGVHSLLWDEAQKLAGKDTDF
FT                   QRRDLWEAIETGDYPEWELGVQIVPEADEHKFDFDLLDPTKIIPEELVPVTPLGKMVLN
FT                   RNPDNFFAEVEQVAFCPGHIVQGIDFTNDPLLQGRLFSYTDTQISRLGGPNFHQIPINR
FT                   PVAPNHNNQRDALHQHVVHKGRASYEPNSIDGGWPKETPPAAQDGGFESYQERIDAHKI
FT                   RQRSESFGDHFSQARLFFHSMSPTEQQHIIKAYSFELGKVEREHIRAREVNEILANIDL
FT                   KLAAAVAANLGLPAPKAGTVKVKGSQLAQSPALSQMNHPGSVGIKGRKIAVLVADGVDA
FT                   ASVDKLVKALEAHSARPMLLGPTSAPVKAADGKQLPVAASMEGMPSIMFDGIVVPAGKA
FT                   STDALAASGLAKHFVLEGYKHLKALVLTKELAKALGLKEDKGLLLGDEQKAVDAFVKAV
FT                   EGHRVWEREAAAEAVPA"
FT   gene            complement(122251..122958)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(122251..122958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0116"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFASRYLLVAAFSLILAACSNAPVEQATAPAQADAWQQLQQNI
FT                   ASNELATAEDQLAALQAQSPDDARLEQYQRQLAEAYLQRSQIVLQKGDVNAAATALARA
FT                   RALMPQAPAVTGGDAVTQARKAELEKAEAALKAAEAKPEARIIDPTAPSTVVALKTTDS
FT                   RALRRQLDDIAADVVSYQCEVVFQVPRTEDAPWLKTLLEKRVRKIDSGFELKQKHQIQR
FT                   SLPAQVVLVPHQQ"
FT   gene            complement(123085..123867)
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123085..123867)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0117"
FT                   /product="Zn(2+) ABC transporter-permease subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8789466, 9680209, 19765083, 21338480; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transportandbindingproteins : Cations and iron
FT                   carrying compounds"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65751.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFLLYALLAGLSLALVAGPLGSFVVWRRMAYFGDTLSHAALLG
FT                   VALGFALDVSPALAVTVGCLLLAILLVTLQQRQPLASDTLLGILAPSTLSLGLVVLSFM
FT                   HDVRIDLMAYLFGDLLAISTTDLAWILGGSALVLLLLAALWRPLLAVTVHEELAMVEGL
FT                   PVAGLRLALMLLIAVVIAVAMKIVGVLLITSLLIIPAAAAQRHARSPEQMALGASLMGV
FT                   TAVCGGLAMSWFKDTPAGPSIVVCAAVLFLLSLALPKR"
FT   gene            complement(123860..124633)
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123860..124633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0118"
FT                   /product="zinc import ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9680209; Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65752.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALIRLDQVGVTFGGEAVLDSIDLSVAPGQIVTLIGPNGAGKT
FT                   TLVRAVLGLLKPHRGKVWRKPKLRIGYMPQKIQVDATLPLSVLRFLRLVPGVDRAAALS
FT                   ALQEVGAEQVIDSPIQTISGGEMQRVLLARALLREPQLLVLDEPVQGVDVVGQTELYNL
FT                   ITRLRDRHGCGVLMVSHDLHLVMSATDQVVCLNRHVCCSGHPEQVSGDPAFVELFGKTA
FT                   PSLAIYHHHHDHSHDLHGSVVAPGTHVHGEHCKHG"
FT   gene            complement(124630..125115)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124630..125115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0119"
FT                   /product="putative zinc uptake regulation protein ZUR"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator; Regulatory
FT                   functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65753.2"
FT                   /translation="MSITPLANRPHDHSHCVHSALAEADALCTRQGLRLTALRRRVLEL
FT                   VWQSHKPLGAYDILAVLSEQDGRRAAPPTVYRALDFLLENGLVHRIASLNAFIGCSHPE
FT                   HVHQGQFLICRACHVAIELEQSSISEAIINSAKGVGFTVETQTVEVVGLCGNCRSAA"
FT   gene            125182..126090
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        125182..126090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0120"
FT                   /product="putative zinc ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRFLALFVAFIALSAQADVRVLTTIKPLQQIAAAVQEGVGSPDV
FT                   LLPPGASPHHYALRPSDVRRVGDADLLYWIGPDMENFLARVLGSRSKATVAVQSLPGMK
FT                   LRHFGEDSHSHEEEDHDDHDHDHRPGSLDAHLWLSSVNARVIAAKMAADLAQVDPANAA
FT                   RYQSNLKAFDERLDALDGRIKARVAGIAGKPYFVFHEAFDYFEAEYGLKHAGVFSVASE
FT                   VQPGAQHVAAMRKRLQEVGKTCVFSEPPLRPRLAETLTAGLPVRLAELDALGGTDPVDG
FT                   KGYERLLEKLGGDLAGCLEQL"
FT   gene            complement(126140..127090)
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(126140..127090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0121"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 1333566; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFTPVTRPELETFLAPYELGRLLDFQGIAAGTENSNFFVSLEQ
FT                   GEFVLTLIERGPSEDMPFFIELLDTLHGADMPVPYAIRDRDGNGLRELCGKPALLQPRL
FT                   SGKHIKAPNNQHCAQVGELLAHIHLATREHIIERRTDRGLDWMLASGAELLPRLTAEQA
FT                   ALLQPALDEISAHKAQILALPRANLHADLFRDNVMFEGTHLTGVIDFYNACSGPMLYDI
FT                   AITVNDWCLDEQGAVDVPRAQALLAAYAALRPFTAAEAELWPEMLRVGCVRFWLSRLIA
FT                   AESFAGMDVMIHDPSEFEVRLAQRQQVALHLPFAL"
FT   gene            complement(127160..127447)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127160..127447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0122"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65756.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLNRLLLLGLLATMPVVTLAADDAPSADPEVTIRTEGDKTIQE
FT                   YRQNGFLYAIKITPKNGKPYFLVRADGTDANFIRSDQPDMLIPSWKIFEW"
FT   gene            127523..130270
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        127523..130270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0123"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I, 5'-> 3' polymerase with 5'-->
FT                   3' and 3'--> 5' exonuclease activity"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 4584339, 4890763, 6224939, 3308845, 8002601, 8226672,
FT                   9079893, 13563462, 13563463, 15095980, 15752206, 17457612,
FT                   19843230; Product type e : enzyme; DNAmetabolism : DNA
FT                   replication, recombination, and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65757.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAPLVLVDGSSYLYRAFHALPPLTTSKGMPTGAVKGVLNMLKS
FT                   LRKQYPDSLFAVVFDAKGGTFRDAMFAEYKANRPSMPDDLRVQIEPLHASVKALGYPLL
FT                   CVEGVEADDVIGTLARSSAALGRPVIISTGDKDMAQLVDGHITLVNTMTGSVLDVAGVH
FT                   EKFGVGPEHIIDFLALMGDKVDNIPGVPGVGEKTAVGLLTGIGGGLSDLYANLDKVPAL
FT                   AIRGAKTLPAKLEEHRDAAFLSYELATIKVDVPLDVEVEALVCGEPDREALLALYTEME
FT                   FKSWVAELQRDAAKAGDDVAPAVEPAVKVEAKYETILDQARFDAWLEKLRQAPLFAFDT
FT                   ETTGLDAQQAQLVGLSFAVEPHEAAYVPLAHDYEGAPVQLDREAVLLALKPLLEDPAKA
FT                   KVGQNAKYDINILANGSPAIEMRGVAYDTMLESYVLNSTATRHDMDSLAQKYLDHTTIA
FT                   FEDIAGKGAKQLTFNQINLDKAGPYAAEDADITLRLHHALQARLAQTPSVQPVLMDIEM
FT                   PLVPVLARIERQGALVDAELLKVQSGELGVKMAELELRAYELAGETFNLGSPKQLGTIL
FT                   YDKLGMPVLSKTAKGQPSTAEAVLDELALQGYPLPEVLMQYRSLSKLKSTYTDKLPGQI
FT                   NPRTGRIHTSYQQAVAATGRLSSSDPNLQNIPIRTAEGRRIRQAFIASPGYKLLAADYS
FT                   QIELRIMAHLAKDEGLLHAFRNDLDVHRATAAEVFGVALEDVTTDQRRSAKAINFGLIY
FT                   GMSAFGLAKQIGVDRKQSQDYIDRYFARYPGVLAYMERTRAQAAEQGFVETLFGRRLYL
FT                   PDINAKNPALRKGAERTAINAPMQGTAADIIKRAMVKVDNWLSESGLDARVILQVHDEL
FT                   VLEVREDLVQQVKDEIRQHMSQAAQLDVPLLVEAGVGANWDEAH"
FT   gene            130441..130556
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr02"
FT   ncRNA           130441..130556
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr02"
FT                   /product="Pseudomon-1 ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01719"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            complement(130641..131273)
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(130641..131273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="engB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0124"
FT                   /product="probable GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 6183253, 8346018, 10572302; Product type f :
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65758.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVKNPILGLCQKAKFALSAAKVEQCPDDQGYEVAFAGRSNAGKS
FT                   SALNTLTHASLARTSKTPGRTQLLNFFSLDDERRLVDLPGYGYAKVPIPLKQHWQKHLE
FT                   AYLGSRECLRGVILMMDVRHPMTDFDKMMLDWAKASSMPMHILLTKADKLTHGAGKNTL
FT                   LKVQSEIRKGWGDGVTIQLFSAPKRLGVEDAYRVLADWMELEDKPVV"
FT   gene            131475..131777
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        131475..131777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0125"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome c-type protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pc : putative carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65759.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKWLLAVGMFLPFFSAQATQDPEVLYNRTCAACHTGQLPQAPRR
FT                   GDRAAWEPRLAQGMDVLVKHVTQGFKAMPPRGLCMDCSAEDYRLVILWMSGSPDT"
FT   gene            131809..132426
FT                   /gene="cc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        131809..132426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cc"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0126"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65760.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLVVSLLLTLGVAGAATAAQPIKGDAAAGQAKTAVCGACHNPD
FT                   GNSLAPNFPKLAGQGQRYLEKQLHDIKSGKRTVLEMTGMLAAFSDQDLADIAAYFSSQK
FT                   GSVGAADPKLVERGRALFNGGDLEKGMPACTGCHSPNGAGIALAGFPHLGGQHSQYVAK
FT                   QLTDFREGNRTNDGDAMTMRTIAGKLSNHDIEALASYIQGLH"
FT   gene            132578..133210
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        132578..133210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0127"
FT                   /product="Thiol:disulfide interchange protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10711598; Product type e : enzyme; Proteinfate : Protein
FT                   folding and stabilization"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65761.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLILSAALVAASVFGMTAVQAAEPVAGKEYIELSNPVPVSVPG
FT                   KIEVVELFWYGCPHCYHFEPTINPWAEKLPKDVNFKRVPAMFGGPWDAHGQMFLTLEAM
FT                   GVEHKVHAAVFDAIQNQHKRLTDKNEMADFLATQGVDKDKFLATFDSFAIKGQVKQAKE
FT                   LAKKYEITGVPSLVVNGKYRFDLGTAGGPEGVLNVADQLIDKERAAK"
FT   gene            133223..134077
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        133223..134077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65762.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRFRATRGIGLHEPQVNEHHLQAPGLPEDGRLRLLSFNIQVGIS
FT                   TERYRHYLTRSWQHLLPHNGRAGNLQKIGRLLGDFDLVALQEADGGSLRSGYVNQVEHL
FT                   AHLGAFPYWYQQLNRNLGRFAQHSNGVLSRLKPQLLEDHPLPGPAGRGAILVRFGEGED
FT                   ALIVVMMHLALGAKTRALQLGYIRELIGGYRHQVLMGDMNTHATDLLEHSPLRDLGLVA
FT                   PQVEATFPSWRPQRCLDHILLSSSLTLERVEVLAQPISDHLPVAVEIRLPDALTVDTLP
FT                   VLS"
FT   gene            134105..136042
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        134105..136042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0129"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65763.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDAERWKEKYLKSIEQQEKLERRWDARLDLLRRGLVRSTLAAE
FT                   GSDKVVDECMKEMRDVIRSDNMDAGLAGLIPRLEKAVLDSEQRRETRMNQVSDALTALV
FT                   GQLQGLPLPSDISRPLKKLAKKLEGGVAQSRELPPLLGELSGLQGRALSALGKPSEEAR
FT                   PGFLQRLFGSREEDAQAGAELAPVALPAAEVVPQAAGSAEPSRHDDVDALQPLPAPAVP
FT                   TAEVAEAPELELEAFGPALIETAEMPPAPLPRDKTPLPEAEVSASESLAEAEPLQALEE
FT                   TFGEDGPYALPYAVEPPYSQVAAHIEQTLIGLLDDLSLPERHKAQAQEMRERVARGLNW
FT                   YELIPVLDDLAVLMLAITDSGQHEFETYLQQLNERLEGFQSHLHEASAGHADNSTAARE
FT                   LDSQLREHVDGLQSSVQGAADVDSLKHILENRLEGLLVTMDEHKHERDRREQELAGRLQ
FT                   GLSERVASMEHEALGYREHLEEQRQKALLDPLTGLPNRAAWSERVEREMLDWQENGGHL
FT                   AMAILDLDHFKRINDNYGHLAGDKVLKIVADQLRKRLRGRDFIARFGGEEFVMLLPQTT
FT                   PAVAAQVAEVLRATVEACPFHFKGERVVITTSIGLGAFRSGERSDQVLKRADAALYRAK
FT                   ELGRNRVEHG"
FT   gene            136116..136904
FT                   /gene="amiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        136116..136904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0130"
FT                   /product="1,6-anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17526703, 19237650, 20036252; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65764.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSTLKKTLISFLLLSVAGCSTGLRIDRSHPSANQDNRIQFVVLH
FT                   YTNASLERSLALLTHGEVSSHYLIGDGPATVYQLVDENRRAWHAGESQWQGRTWLNSSS
FT                   IGIEIVNPGFTDTPNGRVWHPYSEAQVQALIALLKDIVKRNNIEPRHIIGHSDIAPLRK
FT                   LDPGPLFPWKRLADAGLGIWPDANAVARQQAYFSVNPPSVGWYQQELARFGYQIEQTGV
FT                   LDVATRHVVAAFQMRFRPQRFDGMPDAQTAAMLQVLNRMR"
FT   gene            137100..138707
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        137100..138707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0131"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-anchored phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65765.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSMSAFIALLRQIFYRPWMLATLAALASAAVLLSASIGIALQQM
FT                   KQSESEQMNAQGERFLERLEQVFGQLREGVDLLQAQPLRGCSPAMLAALQQVGLNSRFI
FT                   YEAAYVDGNVACSNRGDERAFVPLRAPDIQGPTYSYWLNTTTEPNENLAALMLGRGKFL
FT                   VSTSRGHLTDVVDLPPGGSLVVVLDNGARAIPVLGPPQVWPPPSAWSTSHKSLLELSDR
FT                   LIYRMPTKSPDYQLVLIAPRASLPLKMNGMLWLLFPGSVLAACCIGWLVLQLILQRRSM
FT                   SSELQNALRRGELQVLYQPIIELDSRRCVGAEALVRWRRPDGTLTSPDLFIPLAENTGQ
FT                   IRQITDFVLQRVLEQLGQLLRSHPKLYISINLAACDVMVPRIGRVAARLLALHRVAPSQ
FT                   IAFEVTERGLIDVVVARDNLQALRAVGHQVLIDDFGTGYCSLAYLQTLPVDCLKIDKAF
FT                   IDALGHDAASSGVAPHIIRMAHDLHLRVIAEGIEFEDQAVLLNSEGVNYGQGWLFARPL
FT                   NARQFAELVTRGHLPRRV"
FT   gene            complement(138722..140503)
FT                   /gene="kinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138722..140503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0132"
FT                   /product="Alginate biosynthesis sensor protein KinB"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWPPMKLRTRLFLSISTLVTVALLGLLLGLVSMLQMATVQQRLV
FT                   RDTTHALEVGLKLRQNLGEQLMLILDEDTAPESLRLLQDNFQDLLNQGLEQGGERTGFS
FT                   KASSNYQAFLQTYRDSATPARSMGVDQPLGAAFNQVRTDLIDSHKQALDLITRSEERTR
FT                   DRALLVSGVLGLMGLVVLVLGFITAHNIARRFGQPIEALAKAADQLGKGNFDVTLPVTQ
FT                   AAELNQLTRRFGLMADALRKHQATNVDELLAGQQRLQAVLDSIDDGLLIIDRQGRLEHL
FT                   NPVAQRQLGWNDSRLGSSLVEALQRPELEQQLRQVLRGGSLDRPPDDLNMEVDEESRLL
FT                   TYSLTPVSHPQGPILGAVMVLHDVTEQRAFERVRSEFVLRASHELRTPVTGMHMAFGLL
FT                   RERVKFPPEARENDLLETIGEEMQRLTQLINDLLNFSRYQSGLQKLELAPCAIDDLLDH
FT                   AQSRFAEQAAHKQIELIKELDPPLPRIQADVAQLDRVLDNLLHNAIRHTANGGRIRLHA
FT                   RRHAERVIISVEDNGEGISYGQQARIFEPFVQVGRKKGGAGLGLALCKEIVQLHGGRMG
FT                   VFSRPGQGTQFYMALPV"
FT   gene            complement(140500..141846)
FT                   /gene="algB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140500..141846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0133"
FT                   /product="Alginate biosynthesis transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein AlgB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65767.1"
FT                   /translation="MESAQDNQGRILLVDDESAILRTFRYCLEDEGYSVATANSAAQAE
FT                   TLLQRQVFDLCFLDLRLGEDNGLDVLAQMRIQAPWMRVVIVTAHSAIDTAVDAIQAGAA
FT                   DYLVKPCSPDQLRLATAKQLEVRQLSARLEALEGEIRKPKDGLDSHSPAMMAVLETARQ
FT                   VAITDANILILGESGTGKGELARAIHGWSKRARKACVTINCPSLNAELMESELFGHTRG
FT                   AFTGASESTLGRVSQADGGTLFLDEIGDFPLTLQPKLLRFIQDKEYERVGDPVTRRADV
FT                   RILAATNLNLEEMVRESRFREDLLYRLNVITLHLPPLRERSEDILILADRFLARFVKEY
FT                   SRPARGFSDEARTALLNYRWPGNIRELRNVVERASIICPQERVEISHLGMGEQPAGSAP
FT                   RVGAALSLDELERAHIGAVLAASDTLDQAAKTLGIDASTLYRKRKQYNL"
FT   gene            142057..142878
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        142057..142878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0134"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65768.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFSLRTAVLAATLLPIFTPAFADPVQDARLEGALQTALSLNRML
FT                   DSFRIKVEVDGKQARLSGEVENEVERQLAEDVARATRGIEQVENLLQLNAQLVERPQEL
FT                   RAYAQRLEDVTLAAVIRARLLWSRTTEKAPIEVQSSEGVVTLRGKVDSAEAKELAGVVA
FT                   RTTDGVYLVNNLVSLDTAAMAKARETPAGAPIGPQPSDSWIIDKIQSSYRFSRNLDGLN
FT                   LKVASEAGMVRLSGEVVSAEQKTIAVEIARQIIGVRGVDADLLKVATKVEG"
FT   gene            143053..143343
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5428"
FT   CDS_pept        143053..143343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5428"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVX2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02755.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQSVNRSQSAALPLRQMLTLGMAMLLTLAAGLFYYSLQTARLA
FT                   EQVAAQTALLTQIQATRANTLVKAADWQPAGQAIVSPATVEKVVPQERWVF"
FT   gene            143387..143548
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        143387..143548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0135"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65769.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSWAITFLIIAIVAAVLGFGGIAGAATGIAKILFIVFLVLFVAS
FT                   FFFGRGRG"
FT   gene            143551..144021
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        143551..144021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0136"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKLRSAVVAALLLGGSAAAMAANDGQVRVDQLLGSDPEYRETW
FT                   QDTLEGEERLPDWVVNLTGSSQQQMSAVTEDGDKYLVGPLCEKQDNCTYKRLIVAFSWD
FT                   KDDAYGMLVEVPEGLPSDKSPTRHAQYRWLGEPDDGMKAMLQEQLKRDPNWY"
FT   gene            144767..146095
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        144767..146095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0137"
FT                   /product="glutamate/aspartate-proton DAACS transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1551855, 1971622, 2576660, 336628, 8596452, 17042498;
FT                   Product type t : transporter; Aminoacidbiosynthesis :
FT                   Aspartate family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65771.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAKLSLAWQIVIGLVLGVAIGALLNHFSAEKAWWISNVLQPAG
FT                   DIFIRLIKMIVVPIVISSLIVGIAGVGDAKKLGSIGLKTIIYFEVVTTIAIVVGLVLAN
FT                   LFHPGAGIDMSTLGTVDISKYQATAAEVQHEHAFIETLLNLIPSNIFAALMRGEMLPII
FT                   FFSVMFGLGLSSLQAELRDPLVRTFQAVSETMFKVTHMIMNYAPIGVFALIAVTVANFG
FT                   FSSLLPLAKLVVLVYFAIAFFAFMVLGLVARLFGFSVIKIMRIMKDELILAYSTSSSET
FT                   VLPRVIEKMEKYGAPKSICSFVVPTGYSFNLDGSTLYQSIAAIFIAQLYGIDLSWSQQL
FT                   LLVLTLMVTSKGIAGVPGVSFVVLLATLGSVGIPLEGLAFIAGVDRIMDMARTALNVVG
FT                   NALAALVIARWEGMYDAVKGEQYYASLMAEKQGAVVVGETAKR"
FT   gene            146243..147472
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        146243..147472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65772.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNGLWLGFFLVAAVSAMAQWLVGGNAGIFAAMVESIFAMAKLSV
FT                   EVMVLLFGTLTLWLGFLKIAEKAGIVEWLAKVLGPLFARLMPEVPPGHPALGLITMNFA
FT                   ANGLGLDNAATPIGLKAMRALQELNPGSTTASNAQILFLVLNASSLTLLPVTVFMYRAQ
FT                   QGAPDPTMVFLPILLATSVSTLVGLLSVAVMQRLRLWDPVVLAYFIPGALLLGGFMAFL
FT                   GTLSAAALASLSSLLGNLTLFGVIMLFLVVGALKRVKVYEAFVEGATEGFDVAKSLLPY
FT                   LVAMLVAVGVLRASGALELALDGIRHAVSWMGLDTRFVEGLPTALVKPFSGSAARAMLI
FT                   ETMQTQGVDSFPALVAATIQGSTETTFYVLAVYFGAVGIQRVRHAVGCALLAEFSGVVA
FT                   AIFVCYWFFA"
FT   gene            complement(147454..148089)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147454..148089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0139"
FT                   /product="putative Lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65773.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSLRLLTLAASLSLASACSILPQSEPVDHYRLPVNQPSRTAPP
FT                   LDWSLRLNKPLASEVLAGPRIAVVPQGNVVSSYKGARWSDAAPVLLRNRLLDGFQREGQ
FT                   VQRLSADDSNLQADYELAGELQAFQSEYRTDGAVEVVIRYDARLVQGRNQRILASKRFE
FT                   IRQPLDDKQVSAVVAGFGQASDQLVGQVVNWTITQANQAQLKLQAKNQ"
FT   gene            complement(148086..149024)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148086..149024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65774.1"
FT                   /translation="METRAHHVLIGLVTVLVVTGAMLFGLWLAKSSVDDAFKDYEVVFN
FT                   EAVSGLSPGSTVQYNGIKVGDVSTLRLDPKDPRRVLARVRLSADTPVKEDTQAKLTLAG
FT                   VTGNSFIQLSGGTPQSPELKGKDGKLPVIIASPSPISRLLNDSSDLVTNINMLLHNANQ
FT                   MFSEDNIGHLSNTLANLDKTTGAFAGQHGSIAEAIAQLVQVGKQASATLAETQALMRNA
FT                   NGLLDSEGKQAIGSAEQAMQSLAQSTATINNLLQNNSEAIGDGAQSLNQLAPAIRELRE
FT                   TLNALKGISRQLEADPSGYLLGRDNNKEFQP"
FT   gene            complement(149028..149819)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149028..149819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0141"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65775.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQNCVIEARGICNRFGRQVVHENLDLDLYRGEILAVVGGSGSG
FT                   KSVLLRSIIGLRRPNEGQIKVLGQDLTGLREEQRSLVERRFGVLFQKGALFSSLTVTEN
FT                   VALPLIEHAGLSRSDAEHLAGVKLALAGLPISAADKYPASLSGGMIKRAALARALALDP
FT                   DILFLDEPTAGLDPIGAAAFDQLILTLRDALGLSVFLITHDLDTLYTITDRIAVLSQKK
FT                   VLVAGPLAEVEKTNDTWIQEYFHGPRGRAAEQAATRAGQER"
FT   gene            complement(149816..150949)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149816..150949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0142"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65776.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPMTNPSATLDTSSQPACLRITGDWTLAHYANLKRESERLRSHC
FT                   PADTVADLSQLGRLDTAGASLLAELLGSERLSHCTHALPEASQALLKNVYCSVQDYCIP
FT                   VKEPERNVLLLLLERIGRAVGTLWQDSMQLLGFVGVILETLLRRAFQPHRWRFTPVVAH
FT                   IEQTGLDAAPIVALLTFLVGAVVAFLGATVLADFGATIFTVDLVAFSFLREFAVLLTAI
FT                   LMAGRTASAFTAQIGSMKANEEIDAIRTLGLNPMELLVVPRVLALLISLPLLTFVAMIC
FT                   GIVGGAVVCALTLDISPAMFLSLLQSDIGVQHFLVGLAKAPFFAFLIAAIGCLEGFKVS
FT                   GSAESVGAHTTSAVVQSIFVVIVLDAVAALFFMEMGW"
FT   gene            complement(151081..152106)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(151081..152106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65777.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQIPHIVQRIIELLKRYPGIIALGGFLSGIGSFILVDRQAGLAS
FT                   WVAVLMLVSWVWLMLENTLTGLFARTFNREIPQPLLRYATQMIHQETLFFVLPFFFITT
FT                   TWNSGQLVFTGLLGAAGLVSITDPLYYKWLAPRRWLFLALHTLTLFAALLTALPIILHL
FT                   TTAQSFKLALIAAMALSFPSLASSFPISNWRRAVALVLVTLSVGAGGWLLRSWVPPATL
FT                   WMTEVAVSTEVMNRQPGDSLDEIAASRIRSSGLYAYTAINAPRGLNERIYHVWQKDGQE
FT                   VDRIALDIHGGRKEGYRAWTHKQNFPPNPVGKWQVRVLTEDGQVIGVLRFKVVNDAPAG
FT                   S"
FT   gene            complement(152200..153606)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(152200..153606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0144"
FT                   /product="Metalloprotease, insulinase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65778.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCLMFVCLLICSLPSFALDRSRVEGYLLPNGLQVILKDGYERDH
FT                   VAIRLVVGVGLDDFDCEQKELPHLLEHLLFSGIDETGEGGLEERLQALGGEWNAYTSSA
FT                   DTTFVIEAPARNQRKVLDLLLAVIRDTTIDAKALATAKRIIEREDGGHYGHLQRWLDRQ
FT                   DIGHPASDQLATELGLKCPERSNLDDMTLAQVQALRDRWYAANNMTLIMVGGLDRLLPA
FT                   YLERSFGELPATEPEERRNLESITRQAEQRRNLTRGWLGDGVKLHWLFIEPVLDNDHQA
FT                   TLDLLSRYLDWALYDQLRLRNELSYGPSVQRESFGDTGLLSLNADLERDDIDKAVKVMQ
FT                   ALFDHLRKEGLDPDTFARIKEASIAKESWSTQGNSALADYYWGALNDYTDGRFANPMRK
FT                   LRQVSLEQANEALKDLLKEDGYVRIEKPLLGYDELYGLMALLVGLGLAAGLLRWRRHGP
FT                   ERPSGATRQR"
FT   gene            complement(153637..155295)
FT                   /gene="yjbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153637..155295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0145"
FT                   /product="Na+/Pi-cotransporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 21488939; Product type t : transporter; Transport and
FT                   binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65779.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLLNLLSAVTLLVWGTHIVRTGILRVFGSNLRRIISQNMDKRP
FT                   LAFIAGILVTAMVQSSNATAMLVTSFVGQGLMAMTPALAIMLGADVGTALMARVLTFDL
FT                   SWLSPLLIFLGVIFFLSRKQTRAGQLGRVGIGLGLIILALELIVQAAAPITQAQGVKVL
FT                   FASLTGDIMLDALVGAMFAMISYSSLAAVLLTATLAGAELISLPVAIGLVVGANIGSGL
FT                   LAFISTSMQNAAGRRVALGSLLYKLIGLVLIIPVLHPLVAWMDSLSFSPQELVIGFHLL
FT                   YNTLRCLIMLPTVKPMGRLCNALLPEREIGNGQVRPRHLDASALETPSLALANAARETL
FT                   RLGDIVDSLLEAMLGALRGTQTALPQQVRALGEDAEALYSAIKLYLAQMSREDLSEQDN
FT                   RRWAEIIELSINLKLACDLIERMLRKVQQQKTSQRREFSQVGLEELTGLQEQLLANLRL
FT                   GLSVFLSADPESARLLLREKRRFRAQERRLAHAHVSRLQRKVVQSIETSSLHLELIADM
FT                   KRLNSLFCSSAYVVLGGSDTGGLMLDSVPDEARLP"
FT   gene            complement(155578..156375)
FT                   /gene="ygdQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155578..156375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygdQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0146"
FT                   /product="putative transport protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 19889087; Product type pm : putative
FT                   membrane component; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65780.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPLEGKYMEWLTSPEIWVAFFTLTALEIVLGIDNIIMISILVS
FT                   RMPKHMQPRTRIFGLALAMVTRIMLLLSITWVMRLTADLFVVFGQGISGRDLILFFGGL
FT                   FLLWKSSQEIYHGLEGEDENVEEPKGAGGKFFYTIIQIAIIDIVFSLDSVITAVGMVSH
FT                   VPVMIAAIVVAVLVMMLCAGAISNFIDKHPSLKMLALSFLIVVGTVLIAEAFEVHVPKG
FT                   YVYFAMAFSLAVEAINIRMRTAMARKDGKDHEPVKLRKDIPGQ"
FT   gene            complement(156418..157725)
FT                   /gene="citN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156418..157725)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0147"
FT                   /product="Citrate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65781.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFLGFAMVITFMYLIMTKRLSALIALILVPILFALFGGFSAKI
FT                   GPMMLEGISKLAPTGVMLMFAILYFALMIDSGLFDPAVRKILKLVKGDPLKVSVGTAVL
FT                   ALVVSLDGDGATTYMICCAAMLPMYSRLGMSPRIMAGLIILAGGVMNMTPWGGPTARAA
FT                   SALHVDPSDIFVPMIPAMLFGVLAILAIAYMYGKRERARLGELHLPTDDIDHSEITVSQ
FT                   YPDARRPKLLYFNGALTAALMVALIAGLLPLPVLFMIAFSIAMIVNYPCLQQQKDRIAA
FT                   HAGSVLAVTGLIFAAGIFTGILSGTGMVDAMSKSLLAVIPEALGPYLAVITAIVSMPFT
FT                   FFMSNDAFYYGVLPVLAEAASHYGITPVEMARASIVGQPVHLLSPLVPSTYLLVALAGI
FT                   EFGDHQRFTLKWAVLVCLCIMLGALLMGIFPLFSSL"
FT   gene            157990..158394
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        157990..158394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0148"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65782.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQDVTEGGCHCGALRYRLEGNLTDIAHCHCSICRRVSGGLVVTW
FT                   LTLPRSGFQWLTGEPSCYVAPASCSRYFCGQCGAHVALVTTHSPQTIDVTVATLDHPER
FT                   VRANRHIWAGSRLPWLHLDEDLPSEDEERL"
FT   gene            complement(158433..160388)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158433..160388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVRAWLLGCALTLLGTPALADLQLELQASGLDPQQTKASQALL
FT                   DEAMGKLPPRFKQQLDRRVRVSWSDNMPADAYGQASLLSTLELNRRLLPSLADGSAAAK
FT                   RTDRPHGTVREELLATVLHELTHLYDRARLWPSAENALIARCKRQQGTLGKVGLPEECR
FT                   GQAERRFTLSDDPRLLDLAGWQQYVGRRGEREQHNGQFVRSPDSYELSSPKEYIAVNME
FT                   YFLLDPSYNCRRPALYQYLREHFGWAPQQDTCAKGLPFINAGSDFARQPLGEIDPERVY
FT                   EVDYLLAEANQNLVSRWGHSMLRLVICKPGRPRGPDCRLDLDQSLVLSYRAFVNDVQLS
FT                   SWDGLVGNYPSRLFVLPLGQVIDEYTKTELRSLASVPLKLNRDEIENLVRQAAEMHWSY
FT                   DGNYWFLSNNCAVESLKLLRSGTANPRLNDLDSIMPNGLLAVLKGRGLADTSVLDNPRE
FT                   ALRLGYRFDSYRDRYQAMFEVLRKQLPIKQALVEDWLALNAEQRRSWFAKADLRTSAAL
FT                   LLLEQASLRRQLLLAQDEVKQRYLNAAALKDGSINKADATLKQMLANSGFLSRPAELLD
FT                   SKGYGLPQPEERKHLEQVSRERQAQLLRLSTSLDKEVRALLEPSRAKEIAAVEANVKQI
FT                   GEHLRALHKAAGGLQL"
FT   gene            complement(160385..160705)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160385..160705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65784.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPLIAASLGMLLLADLAQAQTLVATSNIIVRAFGRSIDFTSDT
FT                   TTSIRDSKVVREAHDDAASFVASNGDIRGVQLEAAFNTLRERVPEARGASDQVLAEAIL
FT                   AL"
FT   gene            complement(160742..161035)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160742..161035)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65785.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLLPLLFAAAGMASAHAMDTTTQSLVITGYVTSQVTVAPFDRK
FT                   LLTQARDDAAAFVASDGLIRGARLEAALESLRHNCARHAVGDLELAQAILVQ"
FT   gene            complement(161125..161505)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161125..161505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65786.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPANVRYSRTNLTYPGVHIMNRKHLLGAALLLGLAGTANATSF
FT                   VVTTDAVVGAVAASTDATSDVSSSFRDDKIVQAARDDAASFVGTQGAIRGARLESAFVH
FT                   IRSNMPALQASDAQLAQAILAL"
FT   gene            complement(161751..161966)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161751..161966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65787.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTLSSGLVFESNAQQSNTSLPLRALSTLLLWQRRMTSRRQLAR
FT                   LDSRLLADAGISESQRYEELSKPFWR"
FT   gene            complement(162340..163833)
FT                   /gene="scpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162340..163833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="scpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0154"
FT                   /product="propionyl-CoA:succinate CoA transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10769117, 22834299, 17122336, 19806677, 21337322,
FT                   15690043; Product type e : enzyme; Central intermediary
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65788.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRDRIRLSSLHSKVMSAADAAGLIEDGMTVGMSGFTRAGEAKAV
FT                   PHALAERAKQSPLKISLMTGASLGNDLDKQLTEAGVLARRMPFQVDSTLRKAINDGQVM
FT                   FIDQHLSETVEQLRNQQLKLPDIAVIEAVAITEQGHIVPTTSVGNSASFAIFAKQVIVE
FT                   INLSHNTNLEGLHDIYIPTYRPTRTPIPLVKVDDRIGSTAIPIDPAKIVGIVISDQPDS
FT                   PSTVLPPDDETQGIADHLINFLKKEVDAGRMTNKLGPLQAGIGSIANAVMCGLIESPFE
FT                   DLTMYSEVLQDSTFDLIDAGKLSFASGSSITLSTRRNADVFGNLERYKDKLVLRPQEIS
FT                   NHPEVVRRLGIIGINTALEFDIYGNVNSTHVCGTRMMNGIGGSGDFARNAHLAVFVTKS
FT                   IAKGGAISSVVPMVSHVDHTEHDVDILVTEQGLADLRGLAPRERARAIIDNCVHPDYRA
FT                   ALNDYFDRACQRGGHTPHILREALSWHENLEETGRMLAS"
FT   gene            complement(164020..165456)
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164020..165456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0155"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10891354, 11027139, 11162540, 12230562, 12765762,
FT                   12952962, 14660605, 1551908, 15935988, 1633824, 3525165,
FT                   7663384, 8917463; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Pyridine nucleotides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMNLVTLLYLVASVCFIQALKGLSHPTTSRRGNLFGMIGMGLAI
FT                   LTTVGLIYKLGAELATAGIGYVIVGLLVGGTAGSIMAKRVEMTKMPELVAFMHSMIGLA
FT                   AVFIAIAAVLEPQSMGIVAAISDPIPTGNRLELFLGAAIGAITFSGSVIAFGKLSGKYK
FT                   FRLFQGAPVQFAGQHKLNLILGLTTIALGLLFTFTGHYSAFTLMLVLAFIMGVLIIIPI
FT                   GGADMPVVVSMLNSYSGWAAAGIGFSLNNSMLIIAGSLVGSSGAILSYIMCKAMNRSFF
FT                   NVILGGFGGDTDTGAAQGSQEQRPVKSGSADDATFLLSNADSVIIVPGYGLAVARAQHA
FT                   LKELTEKLTHNGVTVKYAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEAEVPYDQVFEMEDINAEFGQADV
FT                   VLVLGANDVVNPAAKNDPKSPIAGMPILEAFKAKTIIVNKRSMASGYAGLDNELFYLDK
FT                   TMMVFGDAKKVIEDMVKAVE"
FT   gene            complement(165459..165773)
FT                   /gene="pntAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5747"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165459..165773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5747"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase subunit
FT                   alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10891354, 11027139, 11162540, 12230562, 12765762,
FT                   12952962, 14660605, 1551908, 15935988, 1633824, 3525165,
FT                   7663384, 8917463; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Pyridine nucleotides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02756.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDMLISHGIYNLIIFVLAIYVGYHVVWNVTPALHTPLMAVTNAI
FT                   SAIVIVGAMLAAALTVTPAGKLMGTLAVALAAVNVFGGFLVTRRMLEMFKKKTKNEAKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(165785..166906)
FT                   /gene="pntAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165785..166906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0156"
FT                   /product="pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase subunit
FT                   alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10891354, 11027139, 11162540, 12230562, 12765762,
FT                   12952962, 14660605, 1551908, 15935988, 1633824, 3525165,
FT                   7663384, 8917463; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Pyridine nucleotides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02757.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIGVPLETQTGETRVAATPETIKKLIGQGHQVTVQRGAGLNAAI
FT                   PDSAYEAVGASLGSAADAYGAQLVLKVVAPNDQELALINSGSLLVGMLNPFNGELIGKM
FT                   AERGITAFALEAAPRTSRAQSLDVLSSQANIAGYKAVLLAAHHYPRFMPMLMTAAGTVK
FT                   AARVLVLGAGVAGLQAIATAKRLGAVIEASDVRPAVKEQIESLGAKFIDVPYETDEERE
FT                   CAEGVGGYARPMPASWMQRQAQAVHERAKQADIVITTALIPGRKAPTLLSAETVAQMKP
FT                   GSVVIDLAAAQGGNCPLTVADQVVQENGVIIVGPTNLPAQVSADASALYARNLLDFMKL
FT                   LFDKDGALIINLEDDIVAACLMCRDGQVVRKNG"
FT   gene            complement(167326..168243)
FT                   /gene="gcdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167326..168243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0157"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator of gcdH, LysR family"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 18177371; Product type r : regulator; Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65790.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKIPSTAALICFEAAARNESFTKAAQELALTQGAVCRQIGGLE
FT                   AFLNVELFRRSRRGVRLTEAGLSYSRQVAAQLDAVERDTLSVMRQQGANVIELAVVPTF
FT                   GTQWLLPRLKDFQQRHPEVTVNLTNRTRPFLFADTTFDAAIYFGDADWSGTQSHQLMGE
FT                   NPVPVCSPALLNGQGMLEARHIAQLPLLQQSTRPYAWRQWFGSVGMNVERDMTGPRYEL
FT                   FSMLAQAAMHDMGIALIPPFLIQRELEEGRLVVANRHALSSDKAYYLMIPERKVESASL
FT                   RAFRDWLVSQAQAYINSSGTNAAN"
FT   gene            168404..169585
FT                   /gene="gcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        168404..169585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0158"
FT                   /product="glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.6"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 18177371, 8439237; Product type e : enzyme; Energy
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65791.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGKASFNWIDPLLLDQQLTEEERMVRDSAYQFAQDKLAPRVLEA
FT                   FRHEQTDPAIFREMGEVGLLGATIPEQYGGSGLNYVCYGLIAREVERIDSGYRSMMSVQ
FT                   SSLVMVPINEFGTEAQKQKYLPKLASGEWIGCFGLTEPNHGSDPGSMITRARKVDGGYR
FT                   LTGSKMWITNSPIADVFVVWAKDDAGDIRGFVLEKGWQGLSAPAIHGKVGLRASITGEI
FT                   VMDNVFVPEENIFPDVRGLKGPFTCLNSARYGISWGALGAAEACWHTARQYTLDRQQFG
FT                   RPLAANQLIQKKLADMQTEITLALQGCLRLGRMKDEGTAAVEITSIMKRNSCGKALDIA
FT                   RMARDMLGGNGISDEFGVARHLVNLEVVNTYEGTHDVHALILGRAQTGIQAFY"
FT   gene            169599..170819
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        169599..170819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0159"
FT                   /product="putative CoA-transferase family III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Unknownfunction : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65792.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALSHLRVLDLSRVLAGPWSGQILADLGADVIKVERPGSGDDTR
FT                   SWGPPFLKDVEGEDTSEAAYYLSANRNKRSVTIDFTQPEGQRLVRELAAKCDIVIENFK
FT                   VGGLAAYGLDYQSLKAVNPQLIYCSITGFGQTGPYAKRAGYDFMIQGLGGLMSLTGRPE
FT                   GEEGAGPVKVGVALTDILTGLYSAVAMLAALAHRDQTGVGQHVDMALLDVQVACLANQA
FT                   MNYLTTGTPPRRLGNAHPNIVPYQDFPTADGDFILTVGNDSQFRKFAEVAGQPQWAEDP
FT                   RFVTNKLRVANRAELIPLIRQATVFKTTAEWVAQLEAAGVPCGPINNLAQMFQDPQVLA
FT                   RGLALNIPHPLAGSVPQVASPIRLSETPVEYRRAPPLLGEHTEVVLGEVLGLDAGEVQR
FT                   LRDAGVL"
FT   gene            171389..172910
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SA"
FT   rRNA            171389..172910
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SA"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species"
FT   gene            173203..176104
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SA"
FT   rRNA            173203..176104
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SA"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            176237..176356
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SA"
FT   rRNA            176237..176356
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SA"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            176819..178340
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SB"
FT   rRNA            176819..178340
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SB"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species"
FT   gene            178633..181534
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SB"
FT   rRNA            178633..181534
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SB"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            181667..181786
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_r01"
FT   rRNA            181667..181786
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_r01"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            181892..182011
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SB"
FT   rRNA            181892..182011
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SB"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(182076..184562)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(182076..184562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0160"
FT                   /product="putative ferrioxamine receptor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type prc : putative receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65793.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNPVLTHTFSPNDFRPVLQSAHLRHAIRAVLFGTALGLATVPQ
FT                   LSVAADTAEVSQHYAIPAGQLTDVLNTIARQAGITLSSTPQLTDGLHSNGLQGQYTADQ
FT                   ALRQLLNGSGLEAVSQGGRNYVLQAQRQNAALALPDTDIRSFSLGNALGSMEGYNATHS
FT                   QVATKTSMPLVETSQSVSVVTRQQMDDQGSQTVAQAMRYTPGVLTNPYGATHRYDYVAM
FT                   RGFNDGSVDNIYVDGLKSMGDNGTYSTMQVDPYFLERIDILKGPSSVLYGRSSPGGLVA
FT                   LTTKKPLFAPYHQVQATMGTQGQRGVGFDFSGPVDDDKRIAYRLTGLADASDTQFDHNK
FT                   EERYAIAPAISVDFTEDTSLTLQAYLQHDPNGGYHGGNPADGMLHKRNGLRLSDHFFEG
FT                   EPSIDNYERTQQSFSYQFEHRFNDVFTARQNFRYQDSDVSMDQVYSAGWADVDSNRLNR
FT                   AYTGGDERLHSYIIDNMLQAEFFTGAAKHTLLLGADYQRRKADVTWRYGTVDPLDAGNP
FT                   QYGNGNLQVLGENRYQRRLQQTGVYLQDLVELDQWRFSLGLRQDWVKVSEENRDSDSKV
FT                   SDQRSRFTSRAGVLYLFENGIAPYISYSESFNPNTVSDQQGRPLAPTEGTQWEAGIKYQ
FT                   PPGSDNLFTASVFRIEQENLASKQPDEDFYRPVGEVRSQGLELEAHVQLTDSLKLLGGY
FT                   TFTDIEYSKSMPSLVSGDLDNKGNSPTQAPKQMLSLWADYNFRQGALDGLRLGGGVRYV
FT                   GYSWVDAENSMKVPSYTLFDASIGYDLGKLGLTGVDVRLNANNLTNESYITSCASLNYC
FT                   YMGEERNVSATVSYQF"
FT   gene            complement(184656..185612)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184656..185612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0161"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane sensor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65794.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVARPDTKTVRQAIQWMLRLRESGHDPALQQQCAQWRSSHHENE
FT                   QAWQRMVHLHKDLDLRAIPGAGLALQTLETSQQRLRRRQALKLLGGVVMAGSASWLAKD
FT                   LDTVSAWTSDYATGTGERRVFTLPDGSLMQLNTCSAVDLAFHDQQRLVRLKLGELMINC
FT                   NPRHPLLVETRDALLEGFEGRFVAYQDSDCTRVSVSHGKVAIHRPGAGQLQWIEGGQNW
FT                   RLDAQGAHRLAHMDMDAMAWTEGLIVTQDMRLSNFLAQVSRYRHGYLGCSNEIADLRLS
FT                   GVFRLEDPEQLLRLLPQTLPVRLRRRTRWWVHVESIT"
FT   gene            complement(185617..186138)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185617..186138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0162"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65795.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPSSMPSNDSVQTLYSDHHGWLHTWLRSKLGNAADAADLAQDT
FT                   FVRLLQRREQLQLNAPRAFLRTVARGLVIDHWRREELHRAYLEALAHVPEALVPSVETR
FT                   ELLLELLERIARMLDGLKPKVRRAFLLAQCEGLKHQAIAEQMGISVRTVERYIANALYH
FT                   CYVLRYEDDC"
FT   gene            complement(186227..186916)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186227..186916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0163"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65796.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIKLSNVLASEQLPPHQARAVIEERLRSAILDGRLPPGTAVR
FT                   QQELATLYGVSRMPVREALRQLEAQSLLKVEMHKGAVVAPLIGEDAVDTYALRVLLESE
FT                   ALRQSIPLLDASDIASARGYIQQLENETSHTEIGRLNRLLHMALYSKAPNKKLLRLIEN
FT                   ELNEEERFLRFHLSSMGLGKLTQDDHNALVDAASDKLVDEAVAVLERHLNGGARVIRNY
FT                   LDTQLGR"
FT   gene            187189..187881
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        187189..187881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0164"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65797.2"
FT                   /translation="MAISWLLKTVVRYVGFAVLLGSLLLGGLHADWDFSQISRKSQALY
FT                   GPLGAGQGRIDAWQSLMATQKQGTELERLQVVNRFFNQQLRYVEDIDLWHEVDYWATPV
FT                   QALIKGAGDCEDYAIAKYFSLRRMGIPSEKLRITYVKALRQNRAHMVLTYYSSPQAQPL
FT                   VLDSLMDAIKPASQRTDLLPVYAFNGEGLWLTGAAGNKKVGDTKRLSRWQDLLKKMQAE
FT                   GFPAEPVY"
FT   gene            187892..189838
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        187892..189838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0165"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65798.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFKQLLLAICLFLVVAFSGSFMVSLESSRSQYVNQLRSHAQDA
FT                   ATALALSLTPNIDDPAMVELMVSSIFDSGYYASIKVVDLGSNAVLVERHAEPDPGGVPL
FT                   WFVRLIGLEAAGGDAIVSRGWQQAARVEVISHPMFAIAKLWQSALGSLGWLLLCGAASA
FT                   VLGALLLRRQLRPLDYMVEQSHAIARREFLSLPELPRTPELRRVVQAMNQMVEKLKALF
FT                   TEQAERSERLRAESYQDSLTGLSNRRYFEMQLNNRVSNLEDARAGYLLLLRVQGLAGLN
FT                   ARLGGQRTDQLLQAVGEQLRRTCASYPETNDLISRSRGGEFAVLAPGMVHEEAVHLAQA
FT                   LEATLQSLHETGASDIDPVACIGLAPFSPGDSPQALLKLADEALARAENQPTPGWVCLE
FT                   QGVAAVAADSQHAWHERLDQAFINGHFELFFQPVIECASSQRVLHHKVISRLRDGQGEA
FT                   LPAGRFLPWLERFGWMPRLDVLVLEKVLAHLRGHDQVLALNLSAATLADPKALQRVFEL
FT                   LGQNAALGPRLVFEIGEEQLPEQAALEQLTRRLHGLGFGLALQRFGGRFSMIGNLAHLG
FT                   LAYLKIDGSYIRNIDHEQHKRLFIEAIQRAAHSIDLPLIAERVETEGERLVLLEMGVGG
FT                   IQGQLVGEPAPWR"
FT   gene            complement(189995..191371)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189995..191371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0166"
FT                   /product="HlyD family secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65799.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHKLDMGQFKDGLRRYFKGSDSLGGQPLPEVNKALIEDAPRVVR
FT                   LTIWGVILFFVFLIVWASVAPIDEVTRGEGKAIPSSKVQKIQNLEGGIVAEIFAKEGQI
FT                   VEVGQPLLRLDETRFASNVGETEADRLAMALRVERLSAEVEDRPLIIDEKLRKAAPNQA
FT                   ASEESLYQSRRQQLQDEIGGLQQQLVQRQQELREYSSKRTQYANSLELLRKEISMSEPL
FT                   VATGAISQVEVLRLRRAEVENRGQLDSTALAIPRAEAAIREVQSKIEETRGKFRSEALT
FT                   QLNEARTELNKATATSKALDDRVHRTLVTSPVRGIVKQLLVNTIGGVIQPGSDIIEVVP
FT                   LDDTLVIEAKILPKDIAFLHPGQEATVKFTAYDYTIYGGLKAKLEQIGADTITDEDKKT
FT                   TYYLIKLRTDRSHLGTDEKPLLIIPGMVATVDIMTGKKTIMSYLLKPIMKARSEALRER
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(191361..193517)
FT                   /gene="paxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191361..193517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0167"
FT                   /product="Toxin secretion ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65800.1"
FT                   /translation="MESEVSRVQLSHDPRSQHDDPLLDSLLSLCVLHQKPASRVMLTTG
FT                   LPLPAQRLSPELLPRAAARAGLQGRLLQRKLEQIPSIAMPAMLLLKEGRSAVLLGWEND
FT                   DTARLLLSESDGGEVHVSREALLSDYSGRVFFAQPQHKFDVNHGNLIPRAKSWFRDTLL
FT                   RSKWLYIDAIAASLVINLIALAAPLFVMNVYDRVVPNQATSTLWVLAIGIAGAYIFDLI
FT                   LKGLRGLCLDLAGKKTDLIISATLFERIVGMSMKYRPARVGSFAQNIHEFQGLRDFLAS
FT                   LTLTSLIDLPFTILILIVIAIIGGHLVWIPIIAFPLALGIGYALQRPLMATMERTMALA
FT                   SERQSSLIETLAGLDAVKVNNAESERQYMWEQTLGTLSRLELRVKVLSSLAMNITLLIQ
FT                   QLAGVAMICVGVYLIIDGNLSMGGLVACYMLSGRALGPLGQLNGLLARYQQAKVTMVST
FT                   DHMMDLPQERNFEERPLSRKVLQGSVEFRGVDFTYPNQQNLALKNINLTIRPGEKVGII
FT                   GRSGSGKSSLAKLIVGLYEADGGSLLVDGVDIRQIDVSELRHNIGYVPQDIQLLAGTLR
FT                   DNLVSGARYIEDELILQAAELAGVHEFARLHPDGYELQVGERGQNLSGGQRQNVALGRA
FT                   LLLNPQILLLDEPTSAMDNTGEERLKQRLQAVVEGKTVLLVTHRASLLSLVDRLIVIDR
FT                   GQIVADGPKAAVMDALKKGQISVA"
FT   gene            complement(193581..193796)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193581..193796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5429"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02758.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWLSGRLCCNKPDDGWIKNETIIAPLSLVKMKHVELFTQHRFKA
FT                   NIGQLLQHQGVITLISTALQHQRMPG"
FT   gene            complement(193882..194085)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193882..194085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5430"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02759.1"
FT                   /translation="MPECGQAEVDSQPEPGALAAINAARVTSSYVSQIKEMTDECVNNG
FT                   IPIIENRLRILNARRQESALYR"
FT   gene            194495..220543
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        194495..220543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0168"
FT                   /product="putative surface adhesion protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pm : putative membrane component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVVAIVKSIVGQVIAVSPEGIRRVLIEGDRLLAGEEVLTGPGG
FT                   AVTLELADGRLLDLGRDSQWSADAPDSSTDLSQAAAQAAPSVEELQQAIAAGVDPTTEL
FT                   EATAAGPSSAGGGALGGGHSFVMLEETAGRVDTTVGFPTDGLGFAGVPDNQEVGLLDTN
FT                   GNNLVTTPTDTTVATELTLGATPSISEAGGVIVYTATVGQAPTTNLVITLSNGAVIVIP
FT                   AGQTSGSVNVAVPANDTPYIDGGQISATVTGSTGGGGLTVTLPQTPAVTQVTDTIDTTT
FT                   ATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTVTLSNGQVITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDV
FT                   YNNGSTVSVTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDSVDTTTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYT
FT                   VTLSNPAQTPVTVNLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIESATGGN
FT                   FEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDSVDTTTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTVTLSNG
FT                   QTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDS
FT                   VDTTTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTVTLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQT
FT                   PANDVYNNGSTVSVTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDSVDATTATLTASPSVTEGG
FT                   VITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTVTLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIEN
FT                   ATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDSVDATTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTV
FT                   TLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQT
FT                   TINDSVDATTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQTPVTVTLSNGQVITVEAGKTQGS
FT                   VDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTINDSVDATTATLTASPS
FT                   VTEGGVITYTVILSNPAQTPVTVTLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVS
FT                   VTIENATGGNFEQLTPNPTPAQTTITDSVDTTTATLTASPSVTEGGVITYTVTLSNPAQ
FT                   TPVTVTLSNGQTITVEAGKTQGSVDFQTPANDVYNNGSTVSVTIESATGGNFEHLTPNP
FT                   TPASTVINDSIDTVTVSIVSNGNVTEDQQPSFTVKVSQALDRPLTVTLSNGDTVTIEAG
FT                   KTEVEYKTSVQGDDVYLDAGSITLSVTDATVPGATFEKLALGGPATVEISDTISEVVAK
FT                   LTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSELYFKLTDGTTVVVAANSTTGSATVAAP
FT                   DNVYVGTNQPVVNAIDAVSGADAWKFENLNLDKTPVSTEVTDEPGTPGNEGDIVKVTIT
FT                   ADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHINTALAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGDDVYQD
FT                   AGQISLGINSAVDATGAAFENLELGGAAKVDVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTI
FT                   TLTNKDGLPINNHSELYFKLTDGTTVVVAANSTTGSATVAAPDNVYVGTNQPVVNAIDA
FT                   VSGADAWKFENLNLDKTPVSTEVTDEPGTPGNEGDIVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVH
FT                   VNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGDDVYQDAGQISLGINSAVDATGA
FT                   AFENLELGGAASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSELY
FT                   FKLTDGTTVVVAANSTTGSATATAPDNVYVGTNAPVINAIDAVSGADAWKFENLNLDKT
FT                   PVSTEVTDEPGTPGNEGDIVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNA
FT                   QVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGDDVYQDAGQISLGINSAVDATGAAFENLELGGSASVQVTD
FT                   TLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSELYFKLTDGTTVVVAANSTT
FT                   GSATATAPDNVYVGTNAPVVNAIDAVSGADAWKFENLNLDKTPVSTEVTDEPGTPGNEG
FT                   DIVKVTITADQASVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDA
FT                   QGDDVYQDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGHTFENLQLGGNASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTE
FT                   GGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSELYFKLTDGTTVVVAANSTTGSATATAPDNVYVGTNA
FT                   PVVNAIDAVSGADAWKFENLNLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNEGDIVKVTITADQTSVAEN
FT                   VKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLIVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGDDVYQDAGQISLGIN
FT                   SAVDATGAAFENLQLGGNASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLP
FT                   INNHSELYFKLTDGTTVVVAANSTTGSATVAAPDNVYVGTNAPVVNAIDAVSGADAWKF
FT                   ENLNLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNEGDIVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDL
FT                   VVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGDDVYQDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGHTFENLQLGG
FT                   NASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSELYFKLTDGTTV
FT                   VVAANSTTGSATATAPDNVYVGTNAPVVNAIDAVSGADAWKFENLNLDKTPVSTEVTDE
FT                   PGTPGNEGDIVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHINTALAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGET
FT                   SAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDATGATFENLALGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKL
FT                   TATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAP
FT                   DNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTIT
FT                   ADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYND
FT                   AGQISLGITSAVDATGATFENLELGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTI
FT                   TLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIA
FT                   TVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNPGGSNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVK
FT                   PTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSA
FT                   VDATGATFENLELGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPIN
FT                   NHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFE
FT                   QLTLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNPGGSNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPL
FT                   AHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGRTFENL
FT                   ELGGAASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSD
FT                   GKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVST
FT                   TVTDEPGTPGNPGGSNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNN
FT                   AQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLQLGGNASVQVT
FT                   DTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANG
FT                   TVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGN
FT                   EGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPIFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTH
FT                   AAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGRTFENLQLGGNASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSV
FT                   TEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVG
FT                   TNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNPGGSNEGDLVKVTITA
FT                   DQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDA
FT                   GQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLALGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTIT
FT                   LTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIAT
FT                   VEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVH
FT                   VNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGR
FT                   TFENLQLGGAATVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALT
FT                   FTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDK
FT                   TPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNN
FT                   AQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLQLGGAATVQVT
FT                   DTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANG
FT                   TVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGN
FT                   EGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTH
FT                   AAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLELGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSV
FT                   TEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPIDKHAALTFTLDDGKTTITIPANGTTGTATVTAPDNVYVG
FT                   TNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSV
FT                   AENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISL
FT                   GITSAVDVDGRTFENLELGGAASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKD
FT                   GLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGANDPVVMSIATVEGAD
FT                   VGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPL
FT                   AHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDATGATFENL
FT                   ELGGAASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSD
FT                   GKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGSNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVST
FT                   SVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTI
FT                   KAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLQLGGNASVQVTDTTDE
FT                   VVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTA
FT                   TVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTTVTDEPGTPGNPGGSN
FT                   EGDLVKVTITADQTSLAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTH
FT                   AAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLELGGAASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSV
FT                   TEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVG
FT                   SNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSV
FT                   AENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISL
FT                   GINSAVDATGATFENLELGGAASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKD
FT                   GLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGSNDPVVMSIATVGGAD
FT                   VGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPL
FT                   AHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENL
FT                   ELGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSD
FT                   GKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVVMSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVST
FT                   SVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHINTALAHDLVVTLSNNAQVII
FT                   KAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLQLGGNASVQVTDTTDE
FT                   VVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTA
FT                   TVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVVMSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDPV
FT                   KVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHDAQGD
FT                   DVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLELGGAASVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGE
FT                   ITYTITLTNKDGLPIDKHAALTFTLDDGKTTITIPANGTTGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPV
FT                   VMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVK
FT                   PTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSA
FT                   VDVDGRTFENLELGGAASVQVTDTLDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPIN
FT                   NHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGANDPVVMSIATVEGADVGKFE
FT                   QLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLV
FT                   VTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGITSAVDVDGRTFENLQLGGA
FT                   ATVQVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVI
FT                   TVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIATVEGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDE
FT                   PGTPGNEGDLVKVTITADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGET
FT                   SAPYTHAAQGDDVYNDAGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLQLGGAATVQVTDTTDEVVAKL
FT                   TATPSVTEGGEITYTITLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAP
FT                   DNVYVGTNDPVVMSIATVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTSVTDEPGTPGNEGDLVKVTIT
FT                   ADQTSVAENVKPTFTVHVNQPLAHDLVVTLSNNAQVTIKAGETSAPYTHAAQGDDVYND
FT                   AGQISLGINSAVDATGATFENLELGGAAKVDVTDTTDEVVAKLTATPSVTEGGEITYTI
FT                   TLTNKDGLPINNHSALTFTLSDGKTVITVPANGTVGTATVTAPDNVYVGTNDPVIKSIA
FT                   TVGGADVGKFEQLTLDKTPVSTAVTDEPGSGTPGTGNKGDVTTVGITGTTSLTEGETGQ
FT                   YTLTLSNASKSEVTITLSYSGTAQNGDDFTGVATVKIPANSTGTTFNIATLNDKLVEGT
FT                   ENFVVKIETATGGNFENLQVDSSKSSVTTTILDNDHLPVSPGGAVFGVEDTDYVFAWSD
FT                   FKVTDADGNTNLSVTITSLPAAGNLQFFNGTAWVNVAVGQVVSQADITAKNLKFVPALN
FT                   QSGADNYGGNGVGNQKADYAQFKFKPNDGTNLGSEVTMKVDISPVADKPTLSFGSADIE
FT                   SKGLTKEVWTSLKGLGTGGNGITGEDLKTVFANSGSANSSSTTTNVQSDGSVTAGTGSK
FT                   TSGLIYLEAGKVYTFSGLADDSFVVTIGGKTVVTATWGAGGGVSGTFTPNTSGYYPIEV
FT                   YHANQSGPGSYDLNIQVGSGAVTDLSSSNVKMYQNVTEMANAGLGVSDLHTVNGQSYYD
FT                   GYKLNEGPEGGSVKLVGISTALTDTDGSESLNVTLSGIPKGTVLSDGAGHTVTVGTAPV
FT                   DVTGWKLSSLTLTPPAYYKGSFDITVTSTATESLGGSAITTGNIPVTVYGATYKASVGT
FT                   SGNDTLTGSEGNDIFVADVSGLNVVQGKNYNIAFMVDSSGSMSDKSIADAKTQLASVFN
FT                   TLKASLGSDTSGTVNIFLVDFDTQVNKNVAVNLADPDALSKLQAVLNSMVGGYYGGGTN
FT                   YEDAFKTTSNFFNSTMATSNKGAENLTYFITDGKPTYYQSNESTNPSLWKNGKSLDDVV
FT                   NVNNYKMGDTFSAWADATHKVEISSSGVVKVLTYTENRRGELVLDSTKTVGTLHAQGDG
FT                   TYEFSSLDGTGYADYWNYVYSAAGSTESFAVLGGTNGLSKVQAIGLNSDVTLNDLKPYD
FT                   SAGKPQTNIDPSDLAKAILGHSEATVPGADTIDSGNGNDIIFGDLITLNGVVSEGYQAL
FT                   QTYVAQKSGVEVGAVTTSNVHQYITEHYTEFDISGAKDGNDILSGGNGNDILFGQGGSD
FT                   TLNGGKGNDILLGGTGNDTLIGGQGDDILIGGSGADTFVWKAGDVGNDVIKDFNKAEGD
FT                   RIDLKDLLQGEKGSTIDNYLKLTTVEGTTTLQVSSEGKLNAEGGIANADVTIKLEGVNW
FT                   SNQTINSLISGADPTIIIHNKDS"
FT   gene            220671..221030
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5431"
FT   CDS_pept        220671..221030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5431"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDIAMFYVQRNAAGQLLRVEAAAFDQFTEMLPSDHADIQEWFA
FT                   DDVVENSLNQLKQSDLDMIRVLEDLIDVLTAKGVFKITDLPAGAQAKLLNRSTARKALS
FT                   SLNNLIDEEEQGGLI"
FT   gene            221229..222128
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        221229..222128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0169"
FT                   /product="Dioxygenase, TauD/TfdA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65802.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAALNALSSIDSAQPQVFEVRPFSGAVGAEILGLDLAKPVSAED
FT                   FTRIHRAHLDHHVLVFRDQRITPEQQIAFSRRFGELQIHVLKQFLLTGHPEILIVSNII
FT                   ENGQNIGLGDAGKFWHSDLSYKELPSLGSMLHAQELPSEGGDTLFADMHKAWDAVPDTL
FT                   RKVVEGRSAAHSYTARYAETKFEGNWRPTLTAEQLAQVKEVIHPVVRTHPENGRKALFV
FT                   SEGFTTRIVGLPDDESRDVLQQLYALSVLEQNIYRHQWQPYDLVFWDNRSLIHLATGCP
FT                   AHLRRKLYRTTIQGDAPF"
FT   gene            222146..223165
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        222146..223165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0170"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65803.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSISRLAASIGLGASLVVGSLAAPAVAQAEGKIRIAEQFGIVY
FT                   LLLNVVRDQHLIEKHGKEQGIDIEVDWAQLSGGSAVNDALLSGSVDIAGAGVGPLLTVW
FT                   DRTKGRQNVKAVASLGNFPYYLVSSNPNVKTIADISDKDRIAVPAVGVSVQSRFLQYAA
FT                   AQQWGDKEYNRLDKYTLAVPHPDATAALLAGGTELNGHFSNPPFQDQVLANKDVHVVLN
FT                   SYDLLGPNSPTLLFATEKFRKDNPKTYKAFVDALAEAADFAQKDKAAAADTYIRVTKAK
FT                   IDRDALIKLIDNPQYEFTVTPKNTYKLADFLYRVGAIKHKPQSWKDYFFQDERPLQGS"
FT   gene            223172..224035
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        223172..224035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0171"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65804.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLPGHTASNLSRVATPPLLKVDNLSLEYRTAQRVVRATHQVS
FT                   FEVDRADRFVLLGPSGCGKSTLLKAVAGFIQPQEGQILLQGQTVRGPGPDRIVVFQEFD
FT                   QLPPWKTVKQNVIFPLLVSGQLKRAEAEERALHYLEKVGLAAFADAYPHTLSGGMKARV
FT                   AIARALATQPKILLMDEPFAALDALTRRKMQEELLLLWEEVRFTLLFVTHSIEEALVVG
FT                   NRILLLSPHPGRVRAEVHSHQYGLGSLGGSDFQASARRIHRLLFDEADIPEQPDNLGFN
FT                   DIRIAY"
FT   gene            224050..224913
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        224050..224913
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0172"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65805.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPVRQEYEVQLEPLLSVPVERQLPLAQRLWQQGWLRKAVILL
FT                   VIAVLWETVARYQDNDLLLPSFLQTATALWDGMISGELPAKVGVSLVILLKGYVLGIVL
FT                   AFGLTSLAVSTQLGRDLLGTLTSMFNPLPAIALLPLALLWFGLGDNSLIFVLVHSVLWA
FT                   LALNTYAGFLGVSETLRMAGRNYGLKGLRLVLHILVPAALPSILSGLKIGWAFAWRTLI
FT                   AAELVFGASSGKGGLGWYIFQNRNELYTDKVFAGLAVVILIGLLVEGLVFNTLERLTVR
FT                   RWGMQR"
FT   gene            complement(225031..225660)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225031..225660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0173"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional factor-related protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65806.1"
FT                   /translation="MANCHAPRMPPSYCGKPRQGRYLLPFATTRATLSRQWALLRQLPS
FT                   RSPGITSAELVWRLRDVGFTVSKRTVERDLNELSLIFPLERNDKSIPFGWHWSASAVGE
FT                   LRGNFDLLTHLRGDALQPSQGEGVELVARISDALARQLRDAPLSSDMQLTALEHGHRLR
FT                   GTVSDGWPLRWWLLSHGDRVVVEQPAGLREEIGRILSNAAAQYQNL"
FT   gene            225775..226593
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        225775..226593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65807.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSMRMNMSVASNIHSLLARLLPERVIAPPAPAGRRQRLFSGVG
FT                   LPSQRSLLVNRLDEANDLQAVYVDLRRQALQGSVSALNDLGWIWLNGKYWRADTVLAGH
FT                   LLRMAALQGNAAAWFNLGQQHYFGKGIDPSYVQAAECYRQAFDRGMLHAAAALGDLYEE
FT                   EVCDGDLEWQVDLVQAYQWFLRGAEQGEARCRFEMGYRLMHGLHVEANLKAALYWLELA
FT                   AAAGVVQAAEELAVHFSSRDAVRYQEWRDRAVQMGSTLALTMKLEDQIHP"
FT   gene            226726..227178
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        226726..227178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0175"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65808.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDFLRLQVSSGLVVAARHWRRICHTALTGYGISEACAAPLLMI
FT                   VRLGDGVHQVAVAQAAGLESPSLVRLLDQLCKAGLVCRSEDPLDRRAKALRLTAEGRAL
FT                   AEAIEAELVRLRRDVLGGIDQADLEAALRVLRAFEAAGLGSAGGVA"
FT   gene            227175..229262
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        227175..229262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0176"
FT                   /product="putative efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGFFSSVPPARDWFYGVRTFGASMIALYIALLMQLPRPYWAMAT
FT                   VYIVSSPFVGPTSSKALYRAVGTLLGAGGAIFLVPPLVQSPLLLSIAVALWTGTLLFLS
FT                   LNLRTANNYVLMLAGYTLPMIALAVVDNPLAVFDVASSRAQEICLGIVCAAVVGAIFWP
FT                   RRLAPVVVGATGNWFNEAIRYSDTYLARDASADKVGGMRGAMVTTFNSLELMIGQLAHE
FT                   GAGPHTLKNARELRGRMIHLLPVIDALDDALVALEGRAPAQFAQLQPVLEAAREWLKGT
FT                   ADSASVAHWATLHEQIGRLQPATAALDQRAELLLSNALYRLTEWADLWQDCCTLQHALR
FT                   TDDAKPWRAVYRHWRLGRLTAFFDRGLMLYSVASTVLAIVVACGLWIGLGWNDGASAVI
FT                   LAAVACSFFAAMDDPAPQIYRFFFWTLMSVIFSSLYLFLVLPNLHDFPMLVLAFAVPFI
FT                   CIGTLTVQPRFYLGTLLTIVNTSTFISIQGAYDADFFTFLNSNLAGPAGLLFAFIWTLV
FT                   MRPFGVELAAKRMTRFAWRDIVEMTEPATLAEHRQVGVQMLDRLMQHLPRLSQTGQDSG
FT                   VALRDLRVGLNLLDLLAYMPRAGQQARERLNTVVEEVGAHYAACLRAGERLHAPAALLR
FT                   NMERARLALNLDELYERGDARTHLLHALSGLRLALLPGVEVMLEPAEQPQLPPGLDGAP
FT                   L"
FT   gene            229259..229471
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        229259..229471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0177"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65810.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGELDISGVFLPTLLVMMFGTYLLFLGVHAVLVRLHFYRLVWHR
FT                   ALFNVALYAVLLGAVDHFCRNLMLP"
FT   gene            229468..230343
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        229468..230343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0178"
FT                   /product="putative efflux pump"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPLLTLGRVVLTLLVVTFAAVLVWQMVVYYMFAPWTRDGHIRA
FT                   DVIQIAPDVSGLIQKVEVRDNQTVKRGDVLFTIDQDRFTLALRQAKATLGERQETLAQA
FT                   SREAQRNRKLGNLVAAEQLEESQSREARARSAVSEAQVAVDTAQLNLDRSVVRSPVDGY
FT                   LNDRAPRNHEFVTAGRPVLSVVDSASYHVDGYFEETKLGGIHIGDAVDIRVMGDNTRLR
FT                   GHVQSFAAGIEDRDRSSGANLLPNVNPAFSWVRLAQRIPVRIAFDEVPQDFRMIAGRTA
FT                   TVSIIEGQRP"
FT   gene            230340..231758
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        230340..231758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0179"
FT                   /product="putative efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLILAGLCLSLGACMMVGPDYEVPGDAAVQRNDLNGPLRQDAD
FT                   SVVSAPVPEDWWQLYQDQRLNELVRQALSANTELRVAAANIAKARAQVEVAESQGGFNG
FT                   GVKLGAQRLQESGEAFLQPEKVPVANIGEAIISASYQFDLWGTFKRGTEAAKANADAVQ
FT                   AAADTARITLVADVVKAYTQVCSANEEYHIARESLDLQEQSVKLNQRLRDAGRGDETQV
FT                   TRSQTQFKSLRAELPRFKAERETGMYTLAALLAKPVDQLPAGTADCAELPHLNQLVPVG
FT                   DGAALLKRRPDVRQAERQLAAATAYIGVATGALYPDISIGAQVGTIGILENLGEPSTNR
FT                   WGFGPQISWSIPTNGTRARIRMAEASTQAALAHFDGVVLNAIRETQTRLAQYSALLDRR
FT                   DALAEAEKSAKEAADQTHRYYQAGRESFLADLQATRTYTDMRAQLAAANSQVAQGQIAV
FT                   FLALGGGWKGTAKP"
FT   gene            231902..233812
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        231902..233812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0180"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome c family protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRSRLLAWLPAALLGPVLALCSTLALAESPAEAAKAQHLLDYI
FT                   GADYPPTVQDGKVIDEGEYREQQEFSAVLADLVKGLPANTEQAALEQGVQALRQAIDQR
FT                   QEGTAVAKQARQLGARLAVAYEISQAPVITPDPARGAALYAQNCSICHGDTGAGDGPAG
FT                   VGLEPAPANLRDVSRLDQLSLFDLYNTLALGIDGTEMPSFADQLDDRQRWDVAAYIASF
FT                   TAKPEAGKGDKTWNLADLARQTPAEVAANEGTAAVEAFRAQRAQPPQVKRGPAQLLEYT
FT                   ASTLEKSLAAYRAGDHDQAYDLSVAAYLEGFELVESSLDNIDTQARKDTEKSLMAYRQS
FT                   LQDGLPVEQAEQRLADAKTKLEQAAKLLGSDGLSWTLSYISGLLILLREGLEAILVLAA
FT                   ILAFLRNTGQQSAVRSVNIGWGLALVAGFATWALAAYVIDVGGAQRELLEGCTALFAAV
FT                   MVLWLGVWMHDRRHAAAWKDYIKSSLVSGGGRFGFAVLAFFSVYRELFEVILFYETLWL
FT                   QAGPAGHQAVLAGGATALVLLVGLAWVILRGSAKLPLSLFFSINAALLCALSVVFAGHG
FT                   VKALQEAGVLGTRPVAFFEFDWLGIHADAYSLSAQAVALLAIVFLYGRSWLAEKRSAAA
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(233875..234120)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233875..234120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65814.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFTPDLIDEMEVLALFKHDSSQEGIKITSTASPALIAAAQRLHE
FT                   KGLTDQPDGGYLTSLGHDAVESVQLLQNILKAPQPA"
FT   gene            complement(234190..234492)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234190..234492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0182"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65815.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPTDIDNDDDEAFAEATLTQAIENQIESGEPPAAKATFNKLTL
FT                   VGYEREDILNLMAHVLAFEIDNMLVEDRAFNGEWYENALRALPELPPEMDQGDDE"
FT   gene            234641..235303
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        234641..235303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0183"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 11900268; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3LXZ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3PR8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65816.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLYGFSVSNYYNMVKLALLEKGLTFEEVTFYGGQAPQALEVSP
FT                   RGKVPVLETEHGFLSETSVILDYIEQTQGGKALLPADPFGQAKVRELLKEIELYIELPA
FT                   RTCYAESFFGMSVEPLIKEKARADLLAGFATLKRNGRFAPYVAGEQLTLADLMFCFSVD
FT                   LANAVGKKVLNIDFLADFPQAKALLQLMGENPHMPRILADKEASMPAFMEMIRSGKR"
FT   gene            complement(235428..236834)
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235428..236834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0184"
FT                   /product="Argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P59618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59618"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65817.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESMSTEKTNQSWGGRFSEPVDAFVARFTASVDFDKRLYRHDIM
FT                   GSIAHATMLAQVGVLSDAERDTIIDGLKTIQGEIEAGNFDWRVDLEDVHMNIEARLTDR
FT                   IGITGKKLHTGRSRNDQVATDIRLWLRDEIDLILGEITRLQQGLLEQAEREAETIMPGF
FT                   THLQTAQPVTFGHHLLAWFEMLSRDYERLVDCRKRTNRMPLGSAALAGTTYPIDRELTC
FT                   KLLGFEAVAGNSLDGVSDRDFAIEFCAAASVAMMHLSRFSEELVLWTSAQFQFIDLPDR
FT                   FCTGSSIMPQKKNPDVPELVRGKSGRVFGALTGLLTLMKGQPLAYNKDNQEDKEPLFDA
FT                   ADTLRDSLRAFADMIPAIKPKHAIMREAALRGFSTATDLADYLVRRGLPFRDCHEIVGH
FT                   AVKYGVDTGKDLAEMSLDELRQFSDQIEQDVFAVLTLEGSVNARDHIGGTAPAQVRAAV
FT                   VRGKALLASR"
FT   gene            237120..237863
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        237120..237863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0185"
FT                   /product="Positive alginate biosynthesis regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65818.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLIVDDEPQGRERLTRLLGELEGYTVLEPSATNGDEALALIES
FT                   LKPDVVLLDIGMPGLDGLQVAARLCEREAPPAVVFCSGDDEYGAEAFKDSTLSHVTKPF
FT                   QAHALRDALRKAEKPNRAQLAALTRPANEGGGPRSHISARTRKGIELIPLPQVIYFIAD
FT                   HKYVTLRHEAGEVLLDEPLKALEDEFGERFVRIHRNALVARERIERLQRTPLGHFQLYL
FT                   KGLDGDALTVSRRHVAGVRKMMQTL"
FT   gene            237982..238923
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        237982..238923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0186"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65819.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTREIRIATRKSALALWQAEYVKARLEQAHTGLQVTLVPMVSRG
FT                   DKLLDAPLAKIGGKGLFVKELETALLDNEADIAVHSMKDVPMDFPEGLGLYCICEREDP
FT                   RDAFVSNTFDSLEALPAGSIVGTSSLRRQAQLLARRPDLQIRFLRGNVNTRLAKLDAGE
FT                   YDAIILAAAGLIRLGFEDRITSTISVDDSLPAGGQGAVGIECRSADVEIHALLAPLHHV
FT                   DTADRVIAERALNKRLNGGCQVPIACYAVLEGDQLWLRGLVGQPSGGTLLVADARAPRA
FT                   AAEALGVQVAEDLLGQGAEAILKEVYGEAGHP"
FT   gene            238920..239687
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        238920..239687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0187"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQWRLLLTRPAEDCAALAQSLAAAGVGSSCLPLLEIEPITVQAP
FT                   QRLSLEGLHDFQAIIVVSKPAARLLLEHLAETSIQPPQRGWFTVGEATAGVLQGAGLKV
FT                   CFPPRGDDSEALLALPALRQALTEPAPRVLIVRGVGGRELLAERLAEQGASVEYLELYR
FT                   RCLPAYPAGTLMRRIEAERLNGLVVSSGQGFEHLQQMAGADWLRLAQLPLFVPSPRVAE
FT                   QAKAAGAQQVVDCRGASATALLAAVQRSAAPAS"
FT   gene            239706..240833
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        239706..240833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0188"
FT                   /product="putative Uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65821.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPHAKDGYVSETVLSNNDKPSAQAPAEPVTTPPAKRSGSGLAAL
FT                   ALLLGAAGVAVGGWGVWQVRQLQGSEFNQGQHIEALTQRAEALQQREQQISAQLASLPA
FT                   ASELEDRRRLVAQLQGDQQRLSQRLETVLGESRKEWRLAEAEHLLRLATLRLSALQDIT
FT                   SAKALVEGADEILREQSDPGAFAAREQLARSLATLNSTQQPDRTGLFLKLAAQRELVQQ
FT                   LSAQSPEFDSNADALGALTADGDGASRLSQWWAEISKYFQIDFNADENVRPLLAGQQLN
FT                   QLRLALSLTIEQAQWAALNGDAKVYTQALDDARSVLLANFNADNPQSKAMLDSLNALAD
FT                   QPVSVVTPDLSESLAAVQAYIQRRHLPAEAEGGKP"
FT   gene            240830..242068
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        240830..242068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0189"
FT                   /product="putative heme biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Heme, porphyrin, and cobalamin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVYLLAVLAIVVAAALGIAVAKHSGYVLISYGGFRYQSGLWAA
FT                   LAGILAVVLLLWLLRYLVGLVLTSSGVVNPWSRRNRSRRIRLAIEQGQLDLAEGRWASA
FT                   QRHLHRAAEAERQPLLYYLGAARAANEQGRTEDSDNLLERALERQPQAELAIALTHAQL
FT                   QMDRGENDGALETLLAMQERHPHNGQVLRLLQRLYVERGDWSALIRLLPDLRKGKVLPP
FT                   AELAALEQRAWGQNLSLATTRGEDALSARQSLERAWQQLTAAQRQEPQLVLAYAEQLRQ
FT                   VGAQNEAEQVLRTALKRDYESHLARLYGLVRGDDPARQLQTAEGWLKAHPQDASLLLTL
FT                   GRLSLQNRLWGKARDYLESSLRMERNPEACAELARLLAGLGETERSNQLFQEGLGLLDE
FT                   RLLALPLPEGVRA"
FT   gene            242291..242797
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        242291..242797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0190"
FT                   /product="putative disulfide bond formation protein B"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P59344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59344"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65823.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPARLRTFFLPACLVALAVLVASFRLENTVGLMPCPLCLSQRLL
FT                   LGGYALLCFAAVLQAPGTRGILRYARLALGCSLAGALLAARHVWLQGAEGVNEVCPVPI
FT                   GRVFEQSWSEAARQLLLGGPDCRSLAWSFLDLTLPEWSLLAFLLLAVLPLSCLLAYRFR
FT                   TLART"
FT   gene            243029..243499
FT                   /gene="algQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        243029..243499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0191"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulatory protein AlgQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65824.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSCQNAQERWGGVHKLIDRWLEERQELVQAFRALRDVRPAFAD
FT                   KDTNGDFCALLVDYVSAWHFEVCEQLVSEAKAFGDKKALKLAEEINPRINDSTQIALAF
FT                   NDHCTKGECKDTERFAEKLAKLGGLLHERFELEDCLIEVLHNAHKEEGAVQA"
FT   gene            complement(243508..244170)
FT                   /gene="fkl"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243508..244170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkl"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0192"
FT                   /product="putative FKBP-type 25 kDa peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65825.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVFGSQALPRYLVLGLCLMAPLALADNDDHDLAYSLGASLGERL
FT                   RQEMPGLQLDALVEGLKQSYQGQPLKLDKARMQAVLQQHEAQEGDAAAQKLQAAETRFM
FT                   ANERGRYGVHELTEGVLYSELQAGTGAQPKAGGKVQVRYVGRLPDGSIFDQNQTPQWFN
FT                   LDSVIEGWQVALPKMHTGAKWRLVIPSAQAYGAEGAGDLIAPYTPLVFEIELLAVGD"
FT   gene            244325..245314
FT                   /gene="algP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        244325..245314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0194"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulatory protein AlgP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65827.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKKKPVSTPLHLLQQLSGSLLEHLEEACSQALADAEKLLAKLE
FT                   KQRGKAQEKLHNGRLKLQDAAKAGKAKAQSKAQKAIGELEELLESLKERQTQTRSYIQQ
FT                   LKRDAQDSLKLAQGVGKVREAAGKALDQRAAKPAAKATAAAKPAAKPAARATAAAKPAA
FT                   KPAAKTTTAAKPAAKPAAKATAAAKPAAKPAAKATAAAKPAAKPAAKATAAAKPAAKPA
FT                   AKATAAAKPAAKPAAKATAAAKPAAKPAAKAAAAAKPAAKPAAKAPAAKPAAKPAATKA
FT                   PARTAAKPAAKPAEAKPATPAATTNSVSPAAAAPSAPVSTPSQAPSAS"
FT   gene            complement(245293..245772)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245293..245772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0195"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65828.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTDLWNYALALYARPGVEAACLELQALGGDVCLLLCATWLQARG
FT                   VAVLGERAQALQELAEPWQRDVVAPLRSLRRQWRTPASGDAQLAALREQVKGLELQAEK
FT                   ALLERLQERSQQWPVGSHEPADDWLARLAPDQALHHDALVQLRVAAAALQDAEGA"
FT   gene            245823..247733
FT                   /gene="yheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        245823..247733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0196"
FT                   /product="putative of ABC superfamily informational factor:
FT                   ATP-binding components"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 9873074, 11916677, 15757509; Product
FT                   type pcp : putative cell process; Transport and binding
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65829.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLSNLTLQRGPQRLLEGAEMTLHAGHKAGLIGANGAGKSSLFA
FT                   LLRGELSPDAGDCQLPGDWRIAHMRQEVDTLDRLAVDYVLDGDVRLRKVQAELAAAEQA
FT                   HDGTALARLHSELESADGYTADARARKLLAGLGFTNEQMDRRVGDFSGGWRMRLNLAQA
FT                   LMCPSDLLLLDEPTNHLDLDAILWLEDWLKGYPGTLLLISHDRDFLDAVVDHVLHVEQR
FT                   KLNLYKGGYTAFERTRAERLAQQQQAYEKQQAQRAHMEKYIARFKAQATKARQAQSRIK
FT                   ALERMEELSAAHVDSPFDFVFRESQKISSPLLSLSEGRLGYGDKAILDKVKLQLTPGAR
FT                   IGLLGPNGAGKSTLIKNLAGELEPLSGRLVRGENLAVGYFAQHQLDSLDDKASPLLHLQ
FT                   RIAPTEREQTLRDFLGGFDFHGARCDEPVVNFSGGEKARLALALIAWERPNLLLLDEPT
FT                   NHLDLEMRLALTMALQEFAGAVVVVSHDRHLLKSTTDDFLLVADGKVDTFDGDLEDYSR
FT                   WLVEYRQRSAPASTAPANPDKTDKKAQRQAAAALRQQLAPHKKAADKLETELNQVHAQL
FT                   AEIETALGDGGLYDAARKDELRDLLARQTKLKQREGELEEAWMEALETLESMQAELEAL
FT                   S"
FT   gene            247733..248320
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        247733..248320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65830.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELRSLLPGQWMDTFWLGLQILLILAAAFILQRIVARGLSRLGQ
FT                   RYPLPPELLVPVRGGLRWLIMGSALLFVLERMGVSATVLWTALSGFVAVAAVAFFAMWS
FT                   VLSNLLCAVLIFTVGPFRIGDVVELVDTLDKPGVKGRVIAINLLFTTLLEVPEAGGALV
FT                   QVPNSQFFQKSVRRWRGAEVQALHKETAAEAD"
FT   gene            248420..249052
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        248420..249052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0198"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65831.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMEVWLGFFAACWVISLSPGAGAIASMSSGLQYGFWRGYWNALG
FT                   LQLGLIMQIAIIAAGVGAVLAASATAFQVIKWFGVGYLVYLAYKQWRALPMDMSDESGV
FT                   RPIGKPLSLVFRGFLVNISNPKALVFMLAVLPQFLNPHAPLLPQYVAITVTMVTVDLLV
FT                   MAGYTGLASHVLRMLRTPKQQKRLNRTFAGLFIGAATFLATLRRAPV"
FT   gene            complement(249101..249847)
FT                   /gene="qmcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249101..249847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="qmcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0199"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protease family, stomatin"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 20012272, 16574150, 15121101,
FT                   15611110, 10542406, 16101677, 16389450, 16573693, 17766116,
FT                   19138386, 19454621; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Proteinfate : Degradation of proteins, peptides, and
FT                   glycopeptides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65832.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVGFGAVLIVLAMLVLSAFRILREYERGVVFQLGRFWQVKGPGL
FT                   ILLIPVIQQMVRVDLRTVVLDVPPQDVITRDNVSVKVNAVLYFRVLDPQKAIIQVEDFL
FT                   VATSQLAQTTLRAVLGKHELDELLAEREQLNLDIRQVLDAQTDAWGIKVANVEIKHVDL
FT                   NESMVRAIARQAEAERERRAKVIHAEGELQASEKLMQAAQMLSKEPGAMQLRYMQTLGT
FT                   IAGDKSSTIVFPLPIDLLKGLVDKEK"
FT   gene            complement(249856..251202)
FT                   /gene="nfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249856..251202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nfeD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0200"
FT                   /product="putative membrane bound peptidase, nefD"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 20012272, 16574150, 15121101,
FT                   15611110; Product type pe : putative enzyme; Regulatory
FT                   functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65833.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARCWRWLLLLLLLGITPGGQAAPGAVWVLNIDDAIGPASADYL
FT                   VRSLGQAQAQGAQLVVIRMDTPGGLDSAMRQMIKAILSSTVPVASYVAPSGARAASAGT
FT                   YILYASHIAAMAPGTNLGAATPVRIGGAPGTPSDDKAKGGDDETLARKQVNDAAAYIRG
FT                   LAQMRGRNADWAEKAVREAVSLSASEALRLNVIDQVADDLPDLLRKLDGKTLQVAGQPR
FT                   QLQTAGASVVEHLPDWRTRFLAVITNPSVALILIMIGVYGLLFEFMNPGSAVGGVVGGI
FT                   CLLLALYALQLLPVSFAGVALILLGITFMIAEAFLPSFGVVGFGGIVAFVVGALILIDT
FT                   DAPGFGIPLALIGTLALLSALLIGGVLGMALKARQRALVSGDAGLVGSLVTVTQVMASD
FT                   PFCGVVLAQGEQWQVQCATPLQTGQNVRVTARHGVMLEVSAAAPATQGE"
FT   gene            251268..251759
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        251268..251759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0201"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65834.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGGRNRRCIMRMAKTLQASLDKANCDYDIIPHPHSATSLESAR
FT                   MAGVPAERVAKAVMVDDRHGNYIMAVLPANRHLDMDKVRMSGAWHLTRESGLPSLFNDC
FT                   ERGAVPALGDAYQIKMLLDPSLTRQGDVYLEAGDHDHLIHMSMEQYMKLVPHAEVRELC
FT                   "
FT   gene            251821..252063
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5432"
FT   CDS_pept        251821..252063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5432"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02761.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAPIHPFAELFKQLGLPDDPTSIDQFITSHSPLKNEIKLVDAPF
FT                   WNDSQRAFLKDSIIEDSDWAVPFDQLNEALRRPRK"
FT   gene            252133..252771
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5433"
FT   CDS_pept        252133..252771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5433"
FT                   /product="putative NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit
FT                   2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Unknownfunction : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVX9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVX9"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPYAPGFWCSVTILGTLTASYFYGIRQTQQMNQAVHFLYAAAA
FT                   VTVAVALVALTWIAWQQLRLNKREVVQGRTLLTIWNTKVALRRVETVFDRYFWGSYWHS
FT                   GRTFEEVMGELRGTPLEQSLDALKRQCRVLDREIHDRHHHWLANARDLSSVAQAMARER
FT                   YQLDLGEPTHSGHGNTAVLNRDLEVLVYTWSARLRSFDHQLDELERAYH"
FT   gene            complement(252778..253215)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252778..253215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0202"
FT                   /product="CBS domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65835.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVEQILKTKSQHQTVYTIGPDDSVLDALKLLAEKNIGALPVVE
FT                   GGQVVGIVSERDYARKLVLKGRSSAATPVREIMSAPVVTVEPKQKLDFCMNLMTDRHLR
FT                   HLPVVDNGRLLGLLSIGDLVKETIDEQASLIKQMEQYIRGE"
FT   gene            complement(253386..255116)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253386..255116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0203"
FT                   /product="putative dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65836.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKKLTATTLLLAGIGLFTLPAQANLTQQQSAAIIKTFDGSDPS
FT                   DFRQFLGKLKDSDQGKADNLEATVDAYLADKPLAAGQQDEINRLLGLYTRIKYGKAATE
FT                   TLRELVAIPTFNVEGTPQYENPEFLKIADKIKALADRFGLAFRNIDNRVYEISLGSGKE
FT                   VIGIHAHADVVPVNPDNWKLADGTRLDPFKVTLVGDRMYGRGTEDDKNGIVVAMYALKV
FT                   AKDENLPLARQFKLLIDTTEETSGDAIPYYFERNPTPDYNLALDGGYPVVIAEKGYGTV
FT                   MASFTKRPASGKGAEIVNLTGGLATNQIPTTSVATLISDNPAQLVKHLQQAGARYVKQH
FT                   GSDFSIDAKADGKQVLLTVTGVSAHSSEPESGINPVARMLDFINGLGQQVSLKHNHFTD
FT                   AARYAAENWGLDYLGNKLGVAFKDPFMGPLTTSLTFVGVDEKGVKLAVNLRIPKGKPIA
FT                   TIKDELADKLGKWTRQSNTSVAFDFSLDEPMYRNPEGEWVKALLAVATENLGMKHEFGT
FT                   SAGATSVHDLPNGVQFGLAMPEVKYTGHNDNEFKTVEQFMLDLQVVSEMVARIGQMPKL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(255279..255355)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t74"
FT   tRNA            complement(255279..255355)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t74"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            255569..256318
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        255569..256318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0204"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65837.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELLPLSPVPLYTQLKELLRERILDGTYPSHSRMPSESELGKAF
FT                   DVSRITVRQALGDLQKEGLIFKIHGKGTFVAKPKAFQNVSTLQGLGESMTQMGYEVINR
FT                   LRSFRHVPANALVAARLQVEEGSLVTEIRRVRLINREPVSLELTWLPKAVGEKLEKADL
FT                   VTRDIFLLLENDCGIALGHADLAIDAVLADSDLTQALDVEEGSPIMRIERLTHAADGTP
FT                   LDFEHLYYRGDAFQYRLRIDRQKGGKA"
FT   gene            256315..258039
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        256315..258039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0205"
FT                   /product="putative Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQTQDYDIIIIGGGTAGPMAAIKAKEQDKSLRVLLLDKANVKR
FT                   SGAISMGMDGLNNAIIPGHATPEQYTKEITVANDGIVNQATVHAYATHSFETIEQLDRW
FT                   GVKFEKDETGDYAVKKVHHMGAYVLPMPEGHDIKKVLYRQLKRARVEISNRLVCTRVLL
FT                   DGEGAAAGVLGFDCRSGEFRVARAKAVILACGAAGRLGLPSSGYLMGTYENPTNAGDGY
FT                   AMAYHAGAELANLECFQINPLIKDYNGPACAYVTGPLGGYTANSKGERFIECDYWSGQM
FT                   MWEFHQELEGGNGPVFLKLDHLAEETIQNIEEILHSNERPSRGQFHAGRGTDYRQHMVE
FT                   MHISEIGFCSGHSASGVWVNEKAETSVKGLYAAGDMAAVPHNYMLGAFTYGWFAGVNAA
FT                   HYVAGRELAEVDAEQVERERARVFAPLQREHGLPPAQVEYKLRRMVNDYLQPPKVTKKM
FT                   EIGLARFAEIERDLEQMKANNPHELMRAMEVSVIRDCAEMAARSSLFREESRWGLYHHR
FT                   VDFPERNDGEWFCHCHLKKGENGEMTSFKKAVEPYLIALDADEQTAYDRLRVKADAA"
FT   gene            258102..258347
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        258102..258347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0206"
FT                   /product="Ferredoxin, 4Fe-4S"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65839.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQPQEIFFRSSAPVTIDVDKCIAEKGCTVCVEVCPMDLLAINP
FT                   ATQKAYMAFDECWYCMPCEKDCPTGAVKVDIPYLLR"
FT   gene            258467..259873
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        258467..259873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0207"
FT                   /product="putative Nitrate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   nitrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65840.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVATVAGLALALTGLNASAETIRIAIGTQDTTINCATGGLLIR
FT                   ELGLLDKYLPHDGKYKDATYQVEWKNFTSGAPLTNEMVAGKLDFGAMADFPGSFNGVAH
FT                   LDAGKRSLFISVLSGSVHGSGNGIVVPAASSVQSLAELKGKTISVPFASTAHGMLLRAV
FT                   AAQGWDPQKDVRIIAQAPEIAGSALRSNRIEAHADFVPFAELFPNRGFARKIYDGAQAN
FT                   APTFHGALVDADYAKKYPEVVTAYLRASLEADRLIAAQPEKYSELIEKVTGIEAEVNYL
FT                   FHGPLGLQTRDLTWKPEYRQAVATSIDTLKLLKKTDRGLDTGKFIDDQYIRAAFKEAGL
FT                   DYDKALKDYDVLPLKADDALTGQPITDFSRLAQIWVRGEDKVRHYTSPEAALGALAQLE
FT                   QEGKDIRAIYAQAADSGIKLLANQAWFVRNGKGELAAFLLKDQAEQYAKAHGGEALDFV
FT                   SANQKLVAQR"
FT   gene            259889..260671
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        259889..260671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0208"
FT                   /product="putative Nitrate ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNLKRWPVRLASLLACLLFWQVAANVKMDLGLLTFTYVPTPKA
FT                   VLDAAWQLLTSSTLLAHLGSSLARVFAGYATAALVGVALGLLIGRSKWAEDTLLPPLEV
FT                   LRPIPAVAWIPLAILMFPSSELSMVFITFTGALFPILLNTVHGVEAVDPRLVASARSLG
FT                   AGRWAILREVVLPGALPSIVTGLAIGMGTSWFCLVTAEMISGQFGIGYYTWESYTLQNY
FT                   PDIVVGMLLIGVLGMGSSALVKRLGALATPWYRTRRAS"
FT   gene            260671..261522
FT                   /gene="tauB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        260671..261522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0209"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding taurine transporter subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9401024, 11479697, 8808933; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65842.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYQQAPGRIDGRGLSIRLGHGSEAFEAVQRLDFAVEPGEFVCI
FT                   LGPSGCGKSTLLGALAGHLVPSSGQLNVDGQPVDGPSPQRGMVFQHHTLLPWRSVLDNV
FT                   AFGLKMQGLERTERHRQAREMLQLVGLADFAGRWPNQLSGGMQQRAEIARVLINRPRLL
FT                   LMDEPFGALDAQTRARMQELLLDIWASIRTTVLFVTHDIDEALFLADRILVMSPRPGRF
FT                   IEDLRLDFARPRRASLLTSPEFTHLKRHCLALLRHEEGRELPRLTPLGLPDTDHPPLRI
FT                   AL"
FT   gene            261519..262484
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        261519..262484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0210"
FT                   /product="putative Phycobiliprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65843.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRTTDNPDILALLPRLDASDAGVRRIALIELADLEDPDGLPWL
FT                   TDALLADAAAEVRAEAARLLEAWEEPEVVQALCAALADAAEPVRLAAAQSLSELKSLEA
FT                   GQLILPWVKHADAFVRASALRALRELRLEDAADPALLALADDAAAVRREAVGILGWLKH
FT                   QPALLALAALAETEPDTEVRRAAIGALGLARDSSVLPALVAALTDQAWQVREEAATTLG
FT                   KVGQDQAGPALVDALADDFWQVRLRAARSLGRLRYAAALDALGGLLGHGIANLRKEAAL
FT                   ALGELGQARALSVLQAAEADSDPEVSKAVRIALAQLRGAA"
FT   gene            262484..262765
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        262484..262765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0211"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65844.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPQAIRNLRGPGQLLLQWEDGEHSLSHTRLRGACPCSQCRAAR
FT                   LSGGISLVRDDVRVVQIESQGYGVQLVFSDGHERGIYPWAYLRDLVSK"
FT   gene            262781..262915
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5434"
FT                   /note="fragment of arylsulfotransferase; Evidence 7 : Gene
FT                   remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT   gene            262848..262961
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0212"
FT                   /note="fragment of arylsulfotransferase; Evidence 7 : Gene
FT                   remnant; Product type e : enzyme"
FT   gene            263250..264692
FT                   /gene="gabD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        263250..264692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0213"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.79"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 3355840, 7011797;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65845.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLKDAQLFRQQAYINGEWLDADNGQTIKVTNPATGEVIGTVPKM
FT                   GTAETRRAIEAADKALPAWRALTAKERSAKLRRWFELMIENQDDLARLMTTEQGKPLAE
FT                   AKGEIAYAASFIEWFAEEAKRIYGDTIPGHQPDKRLIVIKQPIGVTAAITPWNFPAAMI
FT                   TRKAGPALAAGCTMVLKPASQTPYSALALVELAHRAGIPAGVLSVVTGSAGEVGGELTG
FT                   NSLVRKLSFTGSTEIGRQLMEECAKDIKKVSLELGGNAPFIVFDDADLDKAVEGAIISK
FT                   YRNNGQTCVCANRIYVQDGVYDAFAEKLAAAVAKLKIGNGLEEGTTTGPLIDGKAVAKV
FT                   QEHIEDAVSKGAKVLSGGKLIEGNFFEPTILVDVPKTAAVAKEETFGPLAPLFRFKDEA
FT                   EVIAMSNDTEFGLASYFYARDMSRVFRVAEALEYGMVGINTGLISNEVAPFGGIKASGL
FT                   GREGSKYGIEDYLEIKYLCISV"
FT   gene            264770..264831
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr03"
FT   ncRNA           264770..264831
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr03"
FT                   /product="gabT regulatory region"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01738"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            264875..266152
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        264875..266152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0214"
FT                   /product="4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 825509, 19831276,
FT                   3355840, 16237033, 856582, 13654294, 1201024, 9784838,
FT                   14567543; Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino
FT                   acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65846.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTNESLMQRRVAAVPRGVGQIHPIFVDTAKNSTVIDVEGRELI
FT                   DFAGGIAVLNTGHLHPKVVAAVQEQLTKVSHTCFQVLAYEPYVELCEKINKLVPGDFDK
FT                   KTLLVTTGSEAVENAVKIARAATGRAGVIAFTGGYHGRTMMTLGLTGKVVPYSAGMGLM
FT                   PGGIFRALFPSELHGISVDDAIASVERIFKNDAEPRDIAAIILEPVQGEGGFLPAPKEL
FT                   MKRLRALCDQHGILLIADEVQTGAGRTGTFFAMEQMGVAPDLTTFAKSIAGGFPLAGVC
FT                   GKAEYMDAIAPGGLGGTYAGSPIACAAALAVIEVFEEEKLLDRSKAVGERLTAGLREIQ
FT                   KKYPIIGDVRGLGSMIAVEVFEKGTHTPNAAAVGQVVAKAREKGLILLSCGTYGNVLRI
FT                   LVPLTAEDALLDKGLAIIEECFAEIA"
FT   gene            266291..267550
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        266291..267550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0215"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAAPTPPSVLIVEGDPWVRDMLSEMLLSVRCDARLQVCADGSQ
FT                   ALSALSSKPDLIIAARELAGVDGLDLLRKVRAKGPGVPFILMSNRNDSASVREALPLHP
FT                   TAYLSKPLNLDNLRKRLQELLLAVGEEIACPVPALQAGATLSAYLEQRRATADGGPLLA
FT                   DVQVAINRALNPQGLNLRVLEEEVRNDPQVTAVLIAAANSAALHREAPVQTLLQALNKL
FT                   GSTQSMNLILGMTLKRSARLSDPLLAEHATRYWDLSLHTAEYGRTLARMLELDEGRCYC
FT                   AGLLHCLGDLAVLRCLQEWRLAGGDLDERNVQQSLEEFAAAFGSALRTRWRLPLALREL
FT                   IAAIYQLGGGVYSLEILAMNLAGQLSRLPAGQGLEKVASGKTARLLKLGLPELRRLRKV
FT                   ENPEVKPQEEPPVAGAEVSN"
FT   gene            complement(267641..268669)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(267641..268669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0216"
FT                   /product="putative sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator; Signal
FT                   transduction"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65848.2"
FT                   /translation="MLAARFHVETCSVHMAKNIPTIFPGTPPPEAAQTLLALLHAQGEV
FT                   ARLSERDQLFSSLLDSVNAVLWAFDWETRQVLYVSPAYERIFGRPVSLVLADYNEWRDS
FT                   IYPDDLEFAERSLAQVLLKGAVEDREYRILNADGQLRWLSDKCYINQQHDSDRVIIVGI
FT                   AEDITEKKQLEGELQRLATTDVLTQSSNRRHFFECAQQAFDSAREDGTPLAFLLLDIDD
FT                   FKRINDSYGHQEGDQVLQHIADSGKAVLRRGDLFGRIGGEEFAAVFPGCTAQIAEQIAE
FT                   RLQRQIQHLSFSHGQQTYGVTVSQGLTGLTDEDVALDSLYARADAAMYQAKRQGKNQIV
FT                   RG"
FT   gene            complement(268769..269953)
FT                   /gene="desA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(268769..269953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="desA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0217"
FT                   /product="delta-9 fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 16573679, 21184216;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Fatty acid and phospholipid
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65849.1"
FT                   /translation="MWYNGLLDLSAWQLVGITLLMTHVTIVSVTVYLHRYSAHRALELN
FT                   GALKHFFRFWLWLTTAQNTREWTAVHRKHHAKCETPDDPHSPVYKGLGTVLRKGAELYR
FT                   EEARNPETLRIYGKNCPDDWIERNLYSRYKLGGIALMAVIDLLLFGTIGITIWAVQMMW
FT                   IPFWAAGVVNGLGHALGYRNFECRDAATNLVPWGIVIGGEELHNNHHTYPNSAKLSVKR
FT                   WEFDMGWAWIRLFCLLRLAKVQRVAPIAHRVAGKASLDMDTAMAILNNRFQIMAQYRKL
FT                   VIGPLVKQELARVDASVRHRFRRAKRLLSRETSLLEDRHHVRIESMLAHSQALKTIYEK
FT                   RLALQQIWARTSANGHDMLAAMKDWVHEAETSGIQALRDFAAQLKTYSLRPTGA"
FT   gene            270100..271995
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        270100..271995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0218"
FT                   /product="Sensory box protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65850.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSVRDALRMAALYVVLSILWLALAEVMLHSMTDDPLALTVGRQ
FT                   INVVVWVLLSALLIYVSRVRLLNFIGHGARLRCEDRERLRMAAAVFDSTLEGVLVTDRQ
FT                   GLIVHVNRAFMRITGYQQDEVIGQRPSKFKSGHHGLAFYQEVFATLAEKGEWSGEIWNR
FT                   RKSGEIYPQWQTICAIRDDEGELSHYVAVFSDISAIKHSEQELAYLAHHDPLTGLPNRL
FT                   LFTDRLEQALAAAQANKRGCALLLLDLDHFQSINDGLGHTIGDQLLKLVGERLGEVLGN
FT                   GVTLARLGGDEFGVLVENCQQVGQAGKLAQCIIERMREPFQFDGNRLFISASVGISLYP
FT                   SDALGAEQLLRNADSALYKAKSNGRACYALYTEELTAHAQHRVETAAELRRALEQDELR
FT                   VYFQPVHDLASGRQVGVETLVRWQHPRRGLVPPGEFIPIAERTGLIAEIDTWVLRQACR
FT                   QMVQWQAQGRQLAFVGVNISSRLFGQHELYRQVAEVLHDTGLAPALLELEVTESAVMED
FT                   PEVALEQLHRLRELGVTLAIDDFGTGYSSLLRLKRLPVQKLKIDQGFVAGLPVDEDDIA
FT                   IVRVIIALARSMGMQVHAEGIEQAEQASFLLQEECQLGQGYWFGRPVPAEDLRWD"
FT   gene            complement(272024..272668)
FT                   /gene="metP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272024..272668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0219"
FT                   /product="L,D-methionine D-methionine ABC
FT                   transporter-permease subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12218041, 12819857, 2209570; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transportandbindingproteins : Amino acids,
FT                   peptides and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65851.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIDRLLEGLLDTLLMVGVSSLIALLVGVPMAVLLVTSDKGGIFE
FT                   ARLLNRVLGAFVNLFRSIPFLILMVALIPFTRLVVGTTYGVWAAVVPLTIAATPFFARI
FT                   AEVSLREVDHGLVEAAQAMGCRRWHIVWHVLLPEALPGIVGGFTITLVTLINSSAMAGA
FT                   IGAGGLGDIAYRYGYQRFDSQIMLTVIAMLVALVALIQLGGDRLAKGLNKR"
FT   gene            complement(272658..273767)
FT                   /gene="metNB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272658..273767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metNB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0220"
FT                   /product="methionine import ATP-binding protein metN2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9278503, 16738553, 7904973, 12169620, 12819857; Product
FT                   type t : transporter; Biologicalprocesses : Circulate"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65852.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQASALRAPTPQALPPMAREQALRPDVNEAHVRFIGLGKTYPGQ
FT                   AQPALQGIDLNIRHGEIFGIIGRSGAGKSSLLRTINRLEQPSQGRVLIDQVDIAPFNED
FT                   QLVALRRRIGMIFQHFNLMSAKTVWQNVELPLKVAGVAKAERQRKVRELLELVGLQEKH
FT                   HVYPAQLSGGQKQRVGIARALVHTPEILLCDEATSALDPETTASILELLRDINQRLGLT
FT                   IVLITHEMAVIRDICHRVVVLERGAVVEQGEVWRVFGSPRHEVTRTLLAPLQAKLPAAL
FT                   QASLQAHPASGNSAVVLKLTVLGEPELSALFNDLGGRVRLLQGGVETIGEHALGQLILS
FT                   VQHSPHDTHQLLERARRWAEDVEVLGHVD"
FT   gene            complement(273769..274569)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273769..274569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0221"
FT                   /product="methionine ABC transporter periplasmic-binding
FT                   lipoprotein (metQ-like protein)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9278503, 16738553, 1459951, 12169620; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Biologicalprocesses : Explore"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLFRPVAAIAIILGLCAGALAAEPLKIGTTSAFAIPLEAAVE
FT                   EAHKQGLEVKLIEFSDWIAPNVSLNSGDIDVNYFQHIPFLENAKAAAGFNLVPYAPGII
FT                   NNVGLYSKKYKSFAELPEGASVAIANDPINSGRGLLLLAKAGLITLKPGVGYKATEADI
FT                   LANPKKLKILQVEAVQLVRAYDDADLVQGYPAYIRLANTFDATSALLFDGLENKEYVIQ
FT                   FVIRPQSKDDPRLAKFVDIYQHSPVVRAALNKAHGKLYQAGWEG"
FT   gene            complement(274562..275947)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274562..275947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0222"
FT                   /product="Monooxygenase, DszA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65854.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQILLNAFNMNCIGHINHGLWTHPRDTSTQYKTLDYWTNLARL
FT                   LERGLFDGLFIADIVGTYDIYGQSLDVTLKEAIQLPVNDPLLLVSAMAAVTRHLGFGLT
FT                   ANLTYEAPYLFARRLSTLDHLSNGRVGWNIVTGYLDSAARAMGLAQQPEHDRRYDQADE
FT                   YLQVLYKLLEGSWADDAVVADREHRVYATPDKVRKVQHQGEFYKVEGYHLCEPSPQRTP
FT                   VLFQAGSSPRGLAFAGNHAECVFISGQDKAATRAQVDKVRAAAQAAGRDPQAVKVFMGI
FT                   TVIVAATEQLAQAKHAEYLRHASAEAGVAHFAASTGIDFAAYELDQPIAFNQGNAIQSA
FT                   TRQLQDNAWTRRRLLQQHALGGRYVTLVGAPEQVAEQLIAWIDETGLDGFNLTRTVTPE
FT                   SFEDFIELVIPQLQQRGRYKTAYTEGTLREKLFQADHPHLPADHPGSAYRFTPTPTGAL
FT                   HHA"
FT   gene            complement(275947..277167)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(275947..277167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0223"
FT                   /product="Monooxygenase, DszC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65855.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRKAAPMAPENNMTTNIITSDAQALAVAEDIAQQLRRDSALRDR
FT                   ERRLPLAELELFTRSGLWAISVPKAFGGAGVSNVTLAKVIARIAQADGSLGQIPQNHFY
FT                   GLEVLRVNGSPEQQQRLYAEVLAGRRFGNALAELGTKTAHERTTRLSRDGDGFRINGRK
FT                   FYSTGAIYAQRIPTSVVDEQGIQQLAFVPADSQGLQVIDDWSGFGQRTTGSGSVVFDNV
FT                   YVSAADVVPFQSAFERPTPVGPLAQILHAAIDTGIARAAYEDALHFVRTRSRPWVDSGL
FT                   DKATDDPLTLKSFGHLAVRLHAAEALLERAGEYLDRARDDSTADNVAAASIAVAEARAI
FT                   STEISLTAGTTLFELGGSQATLAEHNLDRHWRNARVHTLHDPVRWKYHAIGNYYLNDAN
FT                   PPRRGTI"
FT   gene            complement(277264..278505)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277264..278505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0224"
FT                   /product="Monooxygenase, DszC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65856.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSQANTQFHSDLDSSPPLLPAKVLRNDAEALQAARELAEVAREQ
FT                   ASRRDQQRKLPWAEIELFTRSGLGSITVPKAYGGPDVSFATVAEVFRLISAADPALGQI
FT                   PQNQFGMLQLLRLTASEAQQALIFRSVLDGWRIGNAGPERGTRDTLTLKARITRAGDSF
FT                   RISGEKFYSTGALFAHWVAVKALDDEGRQRLAFVRRGSPGLRIVDDWSGFGQRTTASGT
FT                   VLLDQVPVDAELVIDNWRQRDIPNIQGAASQLIQAAIDAGIAEAAIDDAITFVREKSRP
FT                   WIEANVDRASDDPYVIADIGRLKLELHAAEALLRKAARVLDEVNAAPIDAASAARASIA
FT                   VAEAKVLTTEIALQASEKLFELAGSRATLAEFNLDRHWRNARVHTLHDPVRWKYHAVGA
FT                   YHLNGTLPARHSWI"
FT   gene            complement(278819..279577)
FT                   /gene="sctC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278819..279577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0225"
FT                   /product="sulfur compound ABC transporter-ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11544237, 9495757, 25139244; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65857.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVKGLTKRFKGQTVLNGIDLTVQPGEVVAIIGPSGSGKTTFLR
FT                   CLNLLETPDAGQIQIGAISIDANRPLGGQQSAIRRLRQQAGFVFQNFNLFPHRTALENV
FT                   IEGPVIVKKTPREQAIELGRRLLAKVGLAGKEDAYPRRLSGGQQQRVAIARALAMEPEV
FT                   ILFDEPTSALDPELVGEVLATIRGLAEEKRTMIIVTHEMSFARDVANRVIFFDKGVIVE
FT                   QGEAKALFAAPKEERTRQFLRKFLGTAASE"
FT   gene            complement(279580..280248)
FT                   /gene="sctS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279580..280248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sctS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0226"
FT                   /product="sulfur compound ABC transporter-permease subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 25139244; Product type t : transporter; Transport and
FT                   binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65858.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAESLQLVVDSAPFLLKGAGYTVLLSVGGMFFGLVLGFALALMR
FT                   LSKILPLNWLARVYVSFFRGTPLLVQLFVIYFGMPQIGIELDPIPASLIGLSLNMAAYI
FT                   CEILRAAISSIDRGQWEAAASIGMTRVQAMRRAILPQALRTALPPLGNSFISLVKDTAL
FT                   AATIQVPELFRQAQLITARTFEVFTMYVAVAVIYWVLCSILAHFQNRMEARVNQHDQEH
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(280245..281039)
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280245..281039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0227"
FT                   /product="periplasmic cystine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8450713, 8774726, 9298646, 9740056, 20351115, 25139244;
FT                   Product type t : transporter; Aminoacidbiosynthesis :
FT                   Serine family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFAKPLLNASLALLLGAGLLSQAFAGEQLKTIQEKGVINVGLE
FT                   GTYPPFSFQDENGKLTGFEVELSELLAKELGVKAKIQPTKWDGILAALESKRLDVVVNQ
FT                   VTISEERKKKYDFSEPYTVSGIQALILKKKAEQLNIKGAQDLAGKKVGVGLGTNYEQWV
FT                   KKDVPQADVRTYEDDPSKFADLRNGRIDAILIDRLAALEYAQKAKDTELAGDAFSRLES
FT                   GVALRKGEPELLAAINKAIDKLKADGTLAKLSEKYFGADVTK"
FT   gene            281348..282280
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        281348..282280
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0228"
FT                   /product="putative serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65860.2"
FT                   /translation="MSEQPSSAHWQLQSIVTGLRGAREQWRTRNGRSIGEQGGRELPSR
FT                   EAMRQILEQLCGALFPMRLGPVDLREESEDFYVGHTLDAALTALLAQARLELRYAARQS
FT                   KAELAGVDARALSLIQGFAAALPELRVLLDTDVLAAYHGDPAARSVDEVLLCYPGILAI
FT                   IHHRLAHHLYKAGLPLLARISSELAHSATGIDIHPGAQIGPSFFIDHGTGVVIGETAII
FT                   GERVRIYQAVTLGAKRFPSDESGTLHKGLPRHPIVEDDVVIYAGATVLGRITIGKGSTI
FT                   GGNVWLTRSVPAESNITQANLQLDCQDKN"
FT   gene            282550..284553
FT                   /gene="betT-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        282550..284553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betT-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0229"
FT                   /product="choline/carnitine/betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 21478341, 23354714,
FT                   18156257; Product type t : transporter; Transport and
FT                   binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65861.2"
FT                   /translation="MSAPNPSLANGKIRMNPPVFYFAASFILIFGLVVISNPQAAGDWL
FT                   LAAQNWAANTVGWYYMLAMTLYLVFVVVTALSGYGKIKLGADHDEPEFSYLSWAGMLFA
FT                   AGISITLFFFCVSEPLTHMLQPPQGEAGTVEAGRQAMQILFLHWGLHGWGVFAFVGMAL
FT                   AYFAYRHNLPLALRSALYPLIGKRINGPIGYAVDGFGIIATVFGLGADMGFGVLHLNAG
FT                   LDYLFGISHSQWVQVILITLMMGAAVAVAVAGVEKGVRVMSDINLFLACALLLFVLFAG
FT                   PTQHLFNTLIQNLGDYLGALPRKSFDVYAYGENRGWLGGWTVFYWAWWIAWAPFVGLFI
FT                   ARISRGRTIREFVFGVLLIPLGFTLAWMSIFGNSALDQVINHGMTALGQSALDNPSMSL
FT                   YLLLETYPWSKAVIATTVFISFVFFVTSADSGTVVLSTLSAKGGDADEDGPNWLRIFWG
FT                   AMTALITSALLFAGSIDSLKSAVVLTSLPFSLILLCMMWGLHKAFYLESQRQIAQMHSL
FT                   APFAQSRRGRGGWRQRLSQAVHFPSRDEVYRFMDDVVRPAIADVREVFEQKGLVLITQD
FT                   DPSHDNVSLKIGHGEEQPFIYQVQMRGYFTPSFALGGLGTQELKNRRYYRAEVHLSEGS
FT                   QNYDLVGYSKEQIINDILDQYERHMQYLHLVR"
FT   gene            complement(284616..285449)
FT                   /gene="atsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284616..285449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0230"
FT                   /product="alpha-ketoglutarate-dependent sulfonate
FT                   dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 10913158, 9287300,
FT                   10717312, 22221834; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3PVJ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3V15"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3V17"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65862.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTITPLSPALGAQISGVDISRDISAEERDAIEQALLQHQVLFL
FT                   RDQPINPEQQARFAARFGDLHIHPIYPNVPDTPQVLVLDTAVTDVRDNAVWHTDVTFLP
FT                   TPALGAVLSAKQLPAYGGDTLWASGIAAFEALSAPLREMLDGLTATHDFTKSFPLERFG
FT                   TTPQDLARWEATRRNNPPLSHPVVRTHPVSGRKALFVNEGFTTRINELSELESDALLRL
FT                   LFAHATRPEFSIRWRWQENDVAFWDNRVTQHFAVDDYRPNRRVMHRATILGDAPF"
FT   gene            complement(285498..286337)
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285498..286337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0231"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter permease subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8789466, 8808933; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLDLPVAGKHNTQIRPAATLRRPLSTRWISTLTLASLLMVWWL
FT                   VTAAGWVEPLFLPSPGDILAKAWTLLTQGYMDASLWQHLSASLGRIGLALVAATLTAIP
FT                   VGIAIGYNRVARGILDPLIEFYRPIPPLAYLPLIVIWCGIGELSKVLLIYLAIFAPIAI
FT                   ATATGVRTVDPAKLRAAQSLGATKAQLIRHVILPSALPDILTGIRIGLGVGWSTLVAAE
FT                   LIAATSGLGFMVQSAAQFLVTDVVVLGILLIALIAFALEMSLRALQRKLVPWHGQIH"
FT   gene            complement(286334..287122)
FT                   /gene="tauB-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286334..287122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauB-II"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0232"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding taurine transporter subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.36"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9401024, 11479697, 8808933; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88RA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65864.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLELERISAQYPGASTPVLADINLSLGPRQLLVALGPSGSGKT
FT                   SLLNLIAGFVAPSGGHITLDGVPVQGPGAERGVVFQDDALLPWQNVLGNVAFGLELAGV
FT                   PRAQREAKAREMLTLVDLDGFGERRIWQLSGGQKQRVGLARALAADPRVLLMDEPFGAL
FT                   DAFTREQMQELLLQVWQRTAKPVFLITHDIEEAVFLASELVLLAPNPGRVVERLQLNFG
FT                   QRYAAGESARAIKSDPAFIETREHVLARVFSQRQSLQERA"
FT   gene            complement(287136..288107)
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(287136..288107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0233"
FT                   /product="taurine ABC transporter periplasmic binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8789466, 8808933, 17203388; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88RA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88RA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65865.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPHAPLRLFAALTLASTSWLAQAADLTVAYQTTVDPAKVAQVDG
FT                   DYEKASKASIDWRKFDNGADVITAVASGDVQIGYLGSSPLAAAATRKLPVETFLIATQI
FT                   GAGEALVARDSIKSPQDLIGKKVAVPFVSTGHYSLLAALKSWNIDPSKVQILNLAPPAI
FT                   IAAWKRGDIDATYVWDPALGVAKENGKVLITSGELAQKGAPTFDAWIVRKDFAEKHPDV
FT                   VKAFAKVTLDAYADYRKDPKAWLADKGNVDKLVKLSGAKASDIPVLLEGNVYPLAADQA
FT                   NALGAPTTQALTDTANFLKQQGKVEAVLPDYSPYVSAKFLPN"
FT   gene            288582..289916
FT                   /gene="oprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        288582..289916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0234"
FT                   /product="outer-membrane porin E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 16352820, 2118530,
FT                   22272184; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Transportandbindingproteins : Porins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65866.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSSLALAVALGVLAQQAGAAGFVEDSKLSLSSRTMYFNDDNRE
FT                   SGIDQKESGQGFKLDYLSGFTQGTVGFGVDVQALWGIHLDGGRGSRPDANNTFFPSDSD
FT                   GSAVHDWARIGGNAKARFSKTEVHYGSALAPMLPILVSNDGRLLPQTFEGGTLQSKEID
FT                   NLTINAGQLTHAMGRASSNRTGLSVSGAFRDSNKFQFAGGDYKLTPDLTLQYYYSNLED
FT                   FYKQHFLGATHVFKIADNQSFKTDLRYFDSSSDGKNGQTGYAFDNNGGYAKNSGEVDNK
FT                   TWSAMFTYTLGGHALMLGHQQVGDDGGFVWLNQGSVRKDGSTSSLEGNGGASFYLFTDS
FT                   MINQFARAGENTTFGQYSYDFAALGVPGLKASVSYLRGDDVRNRSGDGTYNEWERDARV
FT                   DYTLQEGTLKGLGFSLRQGVYRGSGESALDKDQTRFIVNYTYNFL"
FT   gene            290082..290720
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        290082..290720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0235"
FT                   /product="Peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKLGDIAPDFEQDSSEGKIRFHEWLGNSWGVLFSHPADFTPVC
FT                   TTELGLTAKLKDEFAKRGVKAIALSVDPVDSHHKWIDDINETQNTVVNFPIIADADRKV
FT                   SDLYDLIHPNASDTLTVRSLFIIDPNKKVRLTITYPASTGRNFNEILRVIDSLQLTDNH
FT                   KVATPGNWQDGDEVVIVPSLKDEEEIKQRFPKGYRAVKPYLRLTPQPNR"
FT   gene            290940..291533
FT                   /gene="ssuE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        290940..291533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0236"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)H-dependent FMN reductase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.38"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10480865, 10506196, 10781557, 10939241, 11762590,
FT                   15882995, 16997955, 17289450, 18198899, 21880344, 22571434;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Centralintermediarymetabolism :
FT                   Sulfur metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65868.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVSIGGSPSLRSRSGVLLERSRQWLQDRGVEVVTFQVRDFPAE
FT                   DLLHARFDSPHVQHFQQLVAQADGLIVSTPVYKASFSGALKTLLDLLPERALAHKIVLP
FT                   IATGGSIAHMLAVDYALKPVLSALKAQETLQGIFADDSQVAYAEGTKPAQLVQALEERL
FT                   HDSLETFHVALARRPRPVAPGVLNERLISARWSI"
FT   gene            291619..292584
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        291619..292584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0237"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonate ABC transporter-periplasmic
FT                   binding protein / transport of isethionate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10506196, 11390694, 20383006; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65869.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVFLRRGLVALFAAAVSFGAITQAQAESLRIGYQKYGTLVLLK
FT                   AKGTLEKRLAEQGVQVQWTEFPGGPQLLEGLNVGSIDFGVTGETPPVFAQAAGADLLYV
FT                   AYEPPAPHSEAILVPKGSPIQSVKDLKGKKVVLNKGSNVHYLLVRALEDAGLKYSDIQP
FT                   VYLPPADARAAFERGSVDAWVIWDPYQAAAEQQLQARTLRDGKGLVDNHQFYLATRNYA
FT                   TQHPAVINTVIEEVRAVGEWSQANPQEVTDQVAPLLGLPAGITLTSVKRQGYGAAPLTP
FT                   EVVAAQQKIADTFQALKLIPKPLSIKDVIWTPPAKVASAP"
FT   gene            292644..293792
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        292644..293792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0238"
FT                   /product="alkanesulfonate monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.5"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.111"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 12835925; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme; Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R95"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65870.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIFWFLPTHGDGKYLGTSEGARAVDHGYLQQIAQAADRLGFG
FT                   GVLIPTGRSCEDSWLVAASLIPVTQRLKFLVALRPGIISPTVAARQAATLDRLSNGRAL
FT                   FNLVTGGDPDELAGDGLHLNHQERYEASVEFTRIWRKVLEGENVDYDGKHIQVKGAKLL
FT                   YPPIQQPRPPLYFGGSSEAAQDLAAEQVELYLTWGEPPAAVAEKIAQVREKAAAQGREV
FT                   RFGIRLHVIVRETNEEAWAAAERLISHLDDDTISRAQASLARFDSVGQQRMAALHGGNR
FT                   DNLEVSPNLWAGVGLVRGGAGTALVGDGPTVAARVKEYADLGIDTFIFSGYPHLEESYR
FT                   VAELLFPHLDVQRPEQPKAGGYVSPFGEMVANDILPKSVSQS"
FT   gene            293803..294600
FT                   /gene="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        293803..294600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0239"
FT                   /product="aliphatic sulfonate ABC transporter-permease
FT                   subunit / transport of isethionate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10506196, 11390694, 12835925, 20383006; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Centralintermediarymetabolism : Sulfur
FT                   metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65871.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRATSSNLTQRLAPWALPVLLLAIWQLAVSAGWLSTRILPAPSA
FT                   VVSAGVELVRSGEIWTHLAISGWRAGLGFVIGGSIGLVLGFITGLSNWGERLLDSSVQM
FT                   IRNVPHLALIPLVILWFGIDESAKIFLVALGTLFPIYLNTYHGIRNVDPALVEMARSYG
FT                   LSGFGLFRQVILPGALPSILVGVRFALGFMWLTLIVAETISANAGIGYLAMNAREFLQT
FT                   DVVVLAIVLYAVLGKIADLAARGLERVWLRWHPAYQVARKEGA"
FT   gene            294597..295409
FT                   /gene="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        294597..295409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0240"
FT                   /product="Aliphatic sulfonates import ATP-binding protein
FT                   SsuB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65872.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLKEQPPRLLRGTPLASKGLRKTFGQREVLKGIDLHIPAGQFV
FT                   AIVGRSGCGKSTLLRLLAGLDQPTAGQLLAGAAPLEEAREETRLMFQDARLLPWKKVID
FT                   NVGLGLSGDWRPRALEALDAVGLADRANEWPAALSGGQKQRVALARALIHQPRLLLLDE
FT                   PLGALDALTRIEMQQLIERLWRQHGFTVLLVTHDVSEAVAVADRVILIEDGEVGLDLTV
FT                   DLARPRARGSHRLAALESEVLNRVLSTPGTAPEPDPVAPLPTQLRWAH"
FT   gene            295437..295652
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        295437..295652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0241"
FT                   /product="Transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKAINVRNQFKGTVKEILEGPVLSEIDVQTASGIVTSVITTRS
FT                   VRELELQVGSEVIAFVKSTEVSIAKL"
FT   gene            complement(295794..296426)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295794..296426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0242"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65874.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTTTPRKPRASSQARIEAILAAARELLAEQGVAALSIYSVAER
FT                   AQIPPSSVYHFFASVPALLEALTADVHRAFREALSAPIDSSAFSTWHELSRLIEQRMLD
FT                   IYHEDAAARQLILAQHGLSEVVQADRQHDMELGDLMHKLFDQHFHLPVMPPDVDVFALA
FT                   MELSDRVYARSVQLHEAITPRMAEEGKRVFEAYLGLYLPPFLAKRSS"
FT   gene            complement(296426..298003)
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(296426..298003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0243"
FT                   /product="Glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLNRRLSLLGANLPLLKQCLHGIERECLRVTDEGRLAQTPHP
FT                   EALGSALTNEQITTDYSESLLEFITPALADPAKVLESLEETHRFVYSKLGDEYLWSPSM
FT                   PCTLPAEEDIPIAEYGSSNIGKLKHVYRKGLALRYGRTMQCIAGIHYNFSLPEALWPLL
FT                   REAEGSTENDRDYQSSAYIALIRNFRRYSWLLMYLFGASPALDKGFLRGRPHQLEELDA
FT                   ETLFLPYATSLRMSDLGYQSNAQAGLTPCYNNLASYTDSLRKAVGTPYPPYVEIGTHVD
FT                   GEWVQLNTNILQIENEYYSNIRPKRVTYTGERPIQALTSRGVQYVEVRCLDINPFLPVG
FT                   IDLTEARFLDAFLLFCALEDSPQLDNGECGQCTSNFLTVVKEGRRPGLELHRNGQPISL
FT                   KDWASELIGRIRQLANLLDQAQGSDEHAKALDAQQAKVDDTSLTPSAQVLARMTEHDES
FT                   FVQFSLRQSRVHAETFREQPLSNEKQQAFETLARESLARQSELEQNEVGDFDLFVGAYQ
FT                   ASILAISS"
FT   gene            complement(298157..298540)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298157..298540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0244"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65876.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPREYVESAFSQLLGCRLQHLDSGVAEVALALEPQLRNRGQKL
FT                   HGGAIFSLVDIAMGLACSASHGFDQQSVTIECKINYMRAVSDGEVLCTARVLHAGRRTL
FT                   VVDADVVQGDKLVAKAQGTFAVL"
FT   gene            complement(298540..301125)
FT                   /gene="yhgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298540..301125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0245"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional accessory protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 8755871; Product type pf : putative
FT                   factor; Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65877.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILSPSAVFGVPVMNNSSDIAAHYGVAIAARCVSIVSRFFPRRQ
FT                   FRLAGRHHRKPFAMGIMRGFHPAPPGKKPTGDPRIHKCQVVYMDSINSRIAEELGVRPQ
FT                   QVEAAVSLLDEGSTVPFIARYRKEVTGSLDDTQLRHLEERLRYLRELDERRASILSSIE
FT                   EQGKLTPELAREIKLADTKTRLEDLYLPYKQKRRTKGQIALEAGLGELADGLFNDPTLA
FT                   PESEAARFVNAEKGVADVKAALEGAKYILMERFAEDAALLDKLRSYLKQEAVLSARVVA
FT                   GKEEEGAKFRDYFAHDELLRTAPSHRALAIFRGRNEGVLSVSLKVGEELPGTLHPCELM
FT                   IGNHVGIENRSRPADKWLGEVVRWTWKVKLYTHLETDLFGELRDSAEGEAINVFAHNLH
FT                   DLLLAAPAGPRATLGFDPGLRTGCKIAVVDATGKLLDHTTVYPHAPKNDWDRTISIMAA
FT                   LCAKHSVELIAIGNGTASRESDKLVTELVKKYPALKITKIMVSEAGASVYSASELAARE
FT                   FPDLDVSIRGAVSIARRLQDPLAELVKIDPKSIGVGQYQHDVSQLKLARGLDAVVEDCV
FT                   NAVGVDVNTASVALLTRISGLNATLAQNIVAHRDANGPFATRAALKKVSRLGEKTFEQA
FT                   AGFLRVMNGDNPLDASAVHPEAYPLVQRIAADTDRDIRSLIGDSSFLKRLDPKKFTDET
FT                   FGLPTVTDILQELDKPGRDPRPEFKTATFQDGVEDLKDLEPGMILEGVVTNVTNFGAFV
FT                   DIGVHQDGLVHISALSEKFVKDPREAVKAGDVVKVKVMEVDIPRKRVGLSMRMSDTPGE
FT                   KVEGNRGGNRGNGGNRQQQAPRQRETATAAPANNAMAALFANAKQLKKK"
FT   gene            301082..301822
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        301082..301822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0246"
FT                   /product="two-component system DNA-binding response
FT                   transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3020561, 3023382, 6263866, 6292199, 3010044, 2997120,
FT                   7934854, 8989318, 9016718, 16855227, 17941710, 22392928;
FT                   Product type r : regulator; Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65878.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTPNTAEGDKILIVDDDPGLSSLLERFFTSKGYRARAVPNTEQ
FT                   MDRLLQREVFNLVVLDLMLPGEDGLSACKRLRQQNNQIPIIMLTAKGDELSRIKGLELG
FT                   ADDYLGKPFNPDELMARVKAVLRRQAPSVPGAPGSEDESVTFGDYELSLATRELKRGNE
FT                   VHMLTTGEFAVLKALVMHAREPLTRDKLMNLARGREWDALERSIDVQISRLRRMIEPDP
FT                   SKPRYIQTVWGVGYVFVPDGNAGK"
FT   gene            301836..303149
FT                   /gene="envZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0247"
FT   CDS_pept        301836..303149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="envZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0247"
FT                   /product="Osmolarity sensor protein EnvZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65879.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLWFPQSFFARTLWLVLIVVLFSKALTLVYLLMNEDVLVDRQ
FT                   YSHGVALTLRAYWAADEENRDKIAEAAGLIRVTGSGVPEGEQHWPYSEIYQRQMQAELG
FT                   DDTEVRLRIHAPPALWVNAPSLGPGWLKVPLYPHPLRGQKIWNVLGWFLAIGLLSTASA
FT                   WIFVRQLNQPLKRLVFAARQLGQGRSVRLPISDTPSEMTEVYKAFNQMAEDVEQAGRER
FT                   ELMLAGVSHDLRTPLTRLRLSLSLLNSDNELSDDMVRDIEDMDAILDQFLAFIRDGRDE
FT                   PVEEVDLADLVREVVAPYNQPEERVRLCLEPIPPFPLRRVSLKRMLGNLIGNALHHAGK
FT                   GVEVAAYVSGDESAPYVVLSVLDRGTGIDESELETIFNPFIRGDRARGGKGTGLGLAIV
FT                   KRIAAQHGGNVELRNRSGGGIEARVRLPLGLLLPRNAV"
FT   gene            complement(303247..304152)
FT                   /gene="rimK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303247..304152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0248"
FT                   /product="Probable alpha-L-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAVLSRNPRLYSTRRLVEAGTQRGHEMVVIDTLRAYMNIASHK
FT                   PQIHYRGKPLEGFDAVIPRIGASVTFYGCAVLRQFEMMGVYPLNESVAIARSRDKLRSL
FT                   QLLSRRGIGLPITGFAHSPDDIPDLIQMVNGAPLVIKVLEGTQGIGVVLCETPQAAESV
FT                   IEAFMGLKQNIMVQEYIKEAGGADIRCFVVGDKVIASMKRQAKPGEFRSNLHRGGVASL
FT                   IKITPEERITAIRAAKVMGLSVAGVDILRSNHGPLVMEVNSSPGLEGIEVTTGKNVAGM
FT                   IIEHLEKNGGPNQTRTKGKG"
FT   gene            complement(304149..304769)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304149..304769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSSAFCAIPLPRILSFIELYYLHIRMQKVPAVLKVHHLIRRVR
FT                   FVKTFDHLTVIGLREWVALPDLGVAGLRAKIDTGASTSSLHATEVEPFERDGQPWVRFT
FT                   AHLGSVVQLRHRRCEAPLVTMKTIKSSNGHAQTRYVIRTSLALGDGVWEVEFTLACRKN
FT                   MRYRLLLGSKALIHGQLVVNPGLKYVQDKPAFPATLSPVTGAA"
FT   gene            304741..305142
FT                   /gene="hslR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        304741..305142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0250"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp15 involved in ribosome
FT                   recycling"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9867837, 10675343, 10675344, 19013177; Product type f :
FT                   factor; Cellularprocesses : Adaptations to atypical
FT                   conditions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65882.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKAEDDDKVRLDKWLWAARFYKTRALAKAAIESGKVHCRGERC
FT                   KPGKEPRVGDEFVLRTGFDERTVVVKALSVVRRGAPEAQALYEETEESVRRREQAAEMR
FT                   KAGAMGVTTDGRPTKKQRRQIHQLHGSYD"
FT   gene            complement(305171..305965)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(305171..305965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0251"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65883.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNRPLFQARWSWGPLAASTLLPIALLCFWLWPFGQILCLTFDEW
FT                   LFRSLNAPLADSTTWRYIWTIGSLRPFDIVVGLILLAVLIRGDWVFKAAQVRQAFFGFL
FT                   VTLLLLVVIRALFSKWVDAAGWQHKSPSMIFDDVVHLSDYYPNLEAAWELKDRSSKSFP
FT                   GDHASVLLIWALFMSVFSRGLAQYLMVWGLAALFMLPRLVAGAHWGQDDYIGGLLMAVL
FT                   ALGWSYYTPLAAKGSEALMRWTAPLFKLLSTLPLVGRMAVLR"
FT   gene            306086..306985
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        306086..306985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0252"
FT                   /product="33 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65884.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLPDTDFTQRFIFDERDVRGEWVSLDDSYAAVLARHEYPQPVQ
FT                   VLLGELMAATALLVGAMKFDGLLILQARSAGPIPLLMVECSSEREIRGMARYEADQIPA
FT                   GATLSQLMPDGHLTLTIDPVKGQRYQGTVDLDGANLSECFTNYFVQSQQLNTRFWLNAQ
FT                   GGKARGLLLQQLPRDRQPDDEEREDSWQHVVALAKTLKPEEWTEGNETLLHRLYHEDAV
FT                   RLFDIQPLRFNCSCSRERSGNALVSLGEHDAKALVDECGGTVEIDCQFCNERYFFDASD
FT                   VAQLFAGGGTDVASETRH"
FT   gene            307129..308705
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="pck"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0253"
FT                   /note="fragment of phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP);
FT                   Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene experimentally
FT                   demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId : 8655523,
FT                   9716386, 10356262, 10385000, 11724534, 12383254, 12837799,
FT                   15023367; Product type e : enzyme;EC_number:4.1.1.49;
FT                   function Energymetabolism : Glycolysis/gluconeogenesis"
FT   gene            308854..309294
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        308854..309294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0254"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65885.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPQRTAFSHFHPILTRPQDNDLNGHIAGATVHGFFETAIQAF
FT                   LVEQAELDLRHGELAAFVVSSAADFYALPGFPDLLEVGLGVTRLAGSTVEYRLALYRPG
FT                   ESDACAAGTVVQVFIERASGRPVALPEALQVILSGLVLERQA"
FT   gene            complement(309351..309833)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309351..309833)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65886.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYSSILLLSFSLLSGVAMAGGTTEAGIGGALGGVLGSVVGNSI
FT                   GGSTGGAIGAGLGGAAGGALGADKRQRGEAAIGGALGAAGGNVVGRSVGGTTGSYIGAA
FT                   AGGGAGGALGNYLGKEADKDDYRDGRRYRRGYDDDRRHWDRGHHYGHRKHKRHWRD"
FT   gene            complement(310030..312375)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310030..312375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0256"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 12399493, 12694615, 16313621,
FT                   16428726; Product type pe : putative enzyme; Central
FT                   intermediary metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYQQLPDNTPASPPRYKPYHGPAGGWGALRSVAKAWVGSDNAL
FT                   KNIRALLKTNQNGGFDCPGCAWGDSPESGMVKFCENGAKAVNWEATKRRVDAAFFARYS
FT                   VTSLLQQSDYWLEYQGRLTEPMVYDAPSDRYLPISWDAAFALIARELNKLANPDQAEFY
FT                   TSGRASNEAAYLYQLFVRAYGTNNFPDCSNMCHEASGVALGQSVGVGKGTVTFDDFEHA
FT                   DAIFVWGQNPGTNHPRMLDPLRDAVKRGAQVVCINPLKERGLERFQHPQNPLEMLTNSD
FT                   RPTNTAFFRPALGGDMAMLRGMAKFVLQWEREAQANGEPAVFDHAFIAEHGHGVDEYLA
FT                   VVDATPWSHIQAQSGLTLADIELAARMYCQGKRVIMCWAMGITQHRHSVPTIQEIVNLQ
FT                   MLRGNIGVPGAGLCPVRGHSNVQGDRTMGINERPPEALLDAIEKRFGFPVPRRNGHNTV
FT                   EAIHAMLDGRAKVFIGLGGNFAQATPDTERTAQALRNCELTVHISTKLNRSHLVHGKQA
FT                   LILPCLGRTDIDLQADGPQAVTVEDSFSMVHASNGQLKPLSTQMRSEPAVIAGIAAATL
FT                   GKQPVDWHWLVADYDRIRDLIGDTIPGFSGFNQRLRNPGGFYLGNSAASREWATSTGRA
FT                   NFKANLLPDTLLDERVRASGQLPDLIMQSMRSHDQYNTTIYGLDDRYRGVRGQREVLFA
FT                   NEADIIRLGFQPGQKVDIVSLWGDEHVRRVQGFTLLAFDIPAGQAAAYYPEVNPLVPLE
FT                   SIGVGSHTPTSKFIAIKLERAREDGRIL"
FT   gene            complement(312381..313211)
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312381..313211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0257"
FT                   /product="protein sulfur transferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3077634, 2170340, 8522521, 22194618; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Energymetabolism : Anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65888.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKPPVCAASSPLSMPAASNTYDYVQLSDAKRDSTPLAEEVALA
FT                   IVYNGLNQAVMLVSPTDLEDFAVGFSVGSGIVEGTAEIYDLKLSGSGSALYADLEISSR
FT                   AFWNLKNQRRQLAGTSGCGLCGVEALEQALPDLAVLPGAPLPPAQWLVGLRERIDAFQP
FT                   LGQHCGAVHAALFMDRQGELLLGREDIGRHNALDKLIGALLRQRIDTQGGLAIVTSRCS
FT                   LELIQKVLRAGIQTLVSLSAPTGLALQWARKHNLNLIHLPKHSAPRVYSPAAES"
FT   gene            313387..313827
FT                   /gene="ygaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        313387..313827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygaU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0258"
FT                   /product="regulator of murein cross-linking"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11004173, 17015655, 21541338, 25422305; Product type r :
FT                   regulator; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFSFVKEAGEKLIDLLTPGNANAEEQLKKHVEAVGLGNPNITA
FT                   TVEGDKIILKGEVASQEEKEKIILAAGNISGVASVEDQITVTGPVVQAARFVTVKSGDT
FT                   LSAIAMVVYGNANQYNKIFEANKPMLKHPDKIYPGQVLRIPD"
FT   gene            complement(313878..314540)
FT                   /gene="yrfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313878..314540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0259"
FT                   /product="purine nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 16990279, 16397293; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65890.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLPWSAIDTVLLDMDGTLLDLHYDNRFWLDHLPQRYAELHGVS
FT                   RAMAEMELQPLFERNAGTLNWYCLDFWSRELRLPIRELKREIADLIALRPDADTFLAAI
FT                   RQAGKRVVMITNAHRDSLSLKLERVELAPYFERLISSHDYGYAKESPQFWDALQADIGF
FT                   EPERSLFIDDTLAILRSARRFGVGHLLAVRQPDSKAGPRDTEEFAAVEDYRELLVGL"
FT   gene            314605..315171
FT                   /gene="nudE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        314605..315171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0260"
FT                   /product="ADP-sugar pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.21"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9452430, 16378245, 16021622, 11567017, 11574054, 8810257;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Purines, pyrimidines, nucleosides,
FT                   and nucleotides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65891.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKPTVLSREIVASSRLFRVEAVQLRFSNGAERTYERLVGRGNG
FT                   YGAVMIVAMLDAEHAVLVEEYCGGTDEYELSLPKGLIEPGEDVLAAADRELKEEAGFGA
FT                   RQLEHLTELSLSPGYMSQKIQVVLASDLYEERLEGDEPEPMRVDKVNLRELSALAMHPQ
FT                   FTEGRALAALYLARDLLIQRGLLEL"
FT   gene            315186..315986
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        315186..315986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0261"
FT                   /product="adenosine-3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1856684, 1729235, 7610040, 9278503, 16738553, 2172762,
FT                   7493934, 10224133, 16682444, 17616624; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Purines,pyrimidines,nucleosides,andnucleotides :
FT                   Salvage of nucleosides and nucleotides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65892.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEVVKLALTAGEAILPFWRADVAVTNKADDSPVTAADLAAHRVI
FT                   ADGLLALAPQIPVLSEEDCNIALAERQNWSRWWLVDPLDGTKEFIAGSEEFTVNIALIE
FT                   NGEVVFGVVSMPTNGRCYFGGRGMGAWRADAGEAAQLIQVRNAPAQGERFTVVASRRHS
FT                   SPEQEALLAGLGAAVGELELANIGSSLKFCLLAEGSADCYPRLAPTSQWDTAAAQGVVE
FT                   GAGGEVIGLDGLPFRYPPRESLLNPYFLALPVNAEWRQAFLNLI"
FT   gene            complement(316069..316524)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316069..316524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0262"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDSQYLQSVLHSDIPLTREMGLEVIDWQQHTLRLQLPLAANVN
FT                   HKSTMFGGSLYCAAVLVGWGWLHLRLRELGIDDGHIVIQEGQISYPLPVTGTAVARCAA
FT                   PDEKTWERFLTLYQRRGRARLTLETTVSNDGSDEPAVRFSGQYVLHR"
FT   gene            complement(316524..317930)
FT                   /gene="dctD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316524..317930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dctD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0263"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate transport transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 2793824, 2134335; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETLIDSRAQVILVDDDPHLRQALSQTLDLAGLKVVALAEAQG
FT                   LAERIEADWPGVVVSDIRMPGIDGLQLLEQLHGRDSELPVLLITGHGDVPLAVQAMRAG
FT                   AYDFLEKPFATDALLDSVRRALALRRLVLDNRSLRLALSDRQQLATRLVGHSPAMLRLR
FT                   EQIGALAGTRADVLILGETGAGKEVVARALHDLSSRSEGPFVAINAGALAESVVESELF
FT                   GHEPGAFTGAQKRRIGKFEFANGGTLFLDEIESMSLDVQVKLLRMLQERVVERLGGNQL
FT                   IPLDIRIIAATKEDLRQSADQGRFRADLYYRLNVAPLRIPPLRERGDDILVLFQHFADA
FT                   ASQRHGLSPHALQPAQRALLLRHDWPGNVRELQNAAERFALGLELALDGQAPSAAAPAA
FT                   PMLSGNLSEQVEQFERSLIAAELAQPHGSMRSLAEALGIPRKTLHDKLRKHGLNFDGGS
FT                   GGHDDQEDNR"
FT   gene            complement(317927..319741)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317927..319741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0264"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65895.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAKPTPPRRPRWRSLALLALILAPLLWPLHHLAERYYQEELASQ
FT                   NRQTLDLYVANLLGTLHRYETLPQILGDLPALRGVLADPFRLEAVTNANRLLKDIVQKT
FT                   GAEVMYLMDVSGNTLAASNWDKHDSFVGRNFAFRPYFNEAMAGHLGRFFGQGTTSAKRG
FT                   YFFAAAVRDRERIVGVLVVKVDLDHTETLWGRTPEQLLLTDHNGVVILTSRPDWRFRAT
FT                   RTLTDAERQAIIAIQPYPTQAPQPLVLNPQAWITQTRDIKETGWQVSILAPRTLVDRSV
FT                   QTVMAIGAGTLLVLMLLAGLVMQRRRHYIDRIDFEARGRQELEKRVAERTADLEGLNTR
FT                   LKNAVLERENAQQEAVRAQDELVQAGKLSVLGTMSASISHELNQPLAAIRSYAENAEIL
FT                   LDHQRTEDARGNLKLIGELTGRMASIIAHLRAFARRDRHAPESVALQPALDDALALLAK
FT                   RRRAMAVELIRDLPEATLWVQAGETRLRQVLGNLLANALDALTEKANPRRLWLSAEQRD
FT                   DCVYLYIRDNGPGFSRQALEHAKEPFFTTKTRTQGLGLGLAICESLMRALGGELLLANH
FT                   PEGGAMLTLQLRVAASGATLPNSEDPSA"
FT   gene            complement(319784..320329)
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319784..320329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rmlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0265"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIPTAIPEVLIIEPKVFADSRGFFFEAFNAREFSEQTGVNVTF
FT                   VQDNHSRSIKGVLRGLHYQVANTQGKLVRVVHGEIRDIAVDVRKSSPTFGKWVAVHLSA
FT                   DNHRQLWIPPGFAHGFAVMSESAEFLYKTTDYYNPGADRCIRWDDPQLAIDWGLQQPPL
FT                   LSDKDKVGLPLAEAEVLP"
FT   gene            320607..321713
FT                   /gene="aguA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        320607..321713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aguA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0266"
FT                   /product="Agmatine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 11673419; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Centralintermediarymetabolism : Polyamine
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNSTPRADGFHMPAEWAPQTQVWMVWPERPDNWRLGGKPAQA
FT                   AHVTLAKAIARFEPVTVAVSAGQYENARRQLDQPNIRVVEISNDDAWVRDTGPTFVIND
FT                   HGEVRGVDWGFNAWGGFDGGLYAPWNRDEELAAKVLEMERCQRYQTEGFVLEGGSIHVD
FT                   GEGTVITTEECLLNRNRNPHLSREQIEAVLRDHLAVDTVVWLPDGLYNDETDGHVDNFC
FT                   CYVRPGEVLLAWTDDSNDPNYARCHAAMDVLKNTRDAKGREFIVHKMPIPGPLFATAEE
FT                   CAGVDQVAGSQERDPSVRLAGSYVNFLIVNGGIIAPSFDDPADAEARAILARIFPDHEV
FT                   VMIPGRELLLGGGNIHCLTQQQPAPVKR"
FT   gene            complement(322171..324240)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322171..324240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0267"
FT                   /product="putative Outer membrane ferric siderophore
FT                   receptor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65898.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPCRLSPLTLGLSLLFSASLASAAATTLPESSVTADSEREKDN
FT                   PRVKEVSTATRTSTPVRYVPQAIDTVKTSNVLDYGSNTLGKALEGIPNVSSGADTRFDS
FT                   VRIRGFEASNDFYLDGIRDDSQYIRDLHNIERVEVLKGPAAVLYGRGSQGGIVNRVSKA
FT                   PEPGRRSTIEAQAGSEDLRSLYADLSADPSDTVSLRLNMGNQDNNSFREGIDGSRQLFA
FT                   PSISWQITPDLNWLVQYEYSRYNRTPDRGIPSVNGRPADVSRSATYGDHRDYIDDRAQS
FT                   LRSRLNYQLNETWQLRHTLGLFKLDSEFDNTYVTGYNAGTNTLTRQRWQQDLNTRNLFN
FT                   NLEAEGDFDTLGLEHKLLLGLEFGNQRRDPLLYSAGSQSLPGLGKPSQPHNGTLAVSSN
FT                   NHTVVDSRGVYLQDQIRLNDQWQVLAGVRFDQFEVETTNKDGLREPQDSNSTSPRLGVV
FT                   YTPWRDHSFYASWSKTFSPVGGGLIGITPGAQGNTNKTDPEETRQKEIGVKSDWLDQRL
FT                   TTTLAIYELELYNRRTRDPNDPNIILLSGMQRSRGIELTATGNIVGNWYVRGGIGLQDA
FT                   IIVKDNNGQEGNRINDVAKRNGSLFVTWKPELGWYAETGLTLVGERYADNQNTTVLPGY
FT                   GRWDALAGYRTHDWDVRAALSNIADKTYYSSATSAAQIQVGDPRSLVVTGSYSF"
FT   gene            324715..326034
FT                   /gene="oprQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        324715..326034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0268"
FT                   /product="outer-membrane porin D"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 18667554, 16352820,
FT                   2118530, 22272184; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Transportandbindingproteins : Porins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65899.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTRISLVALAMIAATQAQANDQADSKGFIEDSHANVLLRNAYI
FT                   NRDKKHGTDDQIEWGQAFIANFSSGFTQGTVGVGVDAFGLYAVRLDGGKGHNGGGGVDF
FT                   FKPHETTNAEGNASSPHNLARGGAAVKFRISNTVLKYGDQMPALPVLQYDDARLLPESF
FT                   TGTLITSKEIQGLELNAGRFTQEARKSAERRDGGGLKSINVLGGSYKFTDNFTASLYTA
FT                   DNEDVMKKHYLGLNYVFPIASDQSLTLDFNGYKSDINNKYVKAAGLNGDSNTIWSLAAT
FT                   YAYGAHSFTLAHQRSTGSTGYNYGFYQNAGGVGDGGSTIYLANSYWSDFNAEDERSWQL
FT                   GYGLDFGAYGIPGLTYKLAYVVGDNINTRNVANPQGFGEGKEREIFNQIRYVVQDGPAK
FT                   DLSIKLRSSFLRTNNAVQQNGYNDDGNEVRVFVEYPISIF"
FT   gene            complement(326065..327732)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326065..327732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0269"
FT                   /product="putative Glutamate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65900.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSLPSRYACLVLCLVFTFASLPLLAQHAWLWPVTLITALLSLV
FT                   GLNDLRQSHHAVRRNYPILGNIRYLIETIRPEIRQYLIEGDDDKLPFSRSQRSLVYARA
FT                   KNESAEKAFGTLNDAYKPGFEFISHSMLPVATPDPASFRIAIGGPQCRMPYSASIFNIS
FT                   AMSFGALSANAIAALNRGARMGRFAHDTGEGSISPYHREHGGDLIWEIGSGYFGCRTED
FT                   GRFDPQRFAEQARSAQVKMIEIKLSQGAKPGHGGILPGHKVSPEIAETRGVRAGEDCIS
FT                   PAAHSAFRTPVELLQFVAGLRELSGGKPVGFKFCLGHPWEFMGIAKAMLATGITPDFIV
FT                   VDGKEGGTGAAPREFSDNMGVPMREGLMFVHNTLVGLNLRSSIRIGAAGKIVSAFDIAS
FT                   VLAIGADWVNSARGFMFAIGCIQSQSCHTNKCPTGVATQDPLRQRALVVPDKAERVASF
FT                   HRNTLHALAEMLAAAGLEHPSELKPKHLARRVSPSEIGLFSDLHTFLKPGELLSGSIES
FT                   EFYARMWRMARSDSFAPETVSPAPAQTVTVRRKETAPA"
FT   gene            complement(327882..329249)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327882..329249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0270"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65901.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWCHRLWPRTLFGQLLLIMVSGTLVIQLMSSSIWFDVRFAQALE
FT                   VPVRLVAARSAPLIAQADCHGGTLQAPAHYQLHCVESPPAQEHDERRGHRRVELLLQQA
FT                   LKYELGHAQDVRLMHVQLTDELGQPIVWRSLFGLRTAQAHIQFAVPLADGHWLTVAGQE
FT                   LQGWSGESAWVLISDYLLRVYALRIVAVLLVCLVAVRLCLRPLRRLADAARGLGSNLEQ
FT                   PPLALDGPEEVRQAAQAFNAMQQRLIAMVNDKAYFLAAVSHDLRTPLTRMRLRLERLPD
FT                   DEHRQRLQQNITQMDNMIGQVLDYLRAGEQQNLQQVDLDRLVTRQCADLATDQEPLPVH
FT                   GRVNSLRGDALLLQRCLQNLLVNALRYAKDVSVTLERTTTGVFIHIDDRGPGISPALLP
FT                   TITDPFVRGEGSRNQASGGYGLGLSIAQRIAASHGGELILSNRESGGLRVSILLPG"
FT   gene            complement(329251..329970)
FT                   /gene="gltR-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329251..329970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltR-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0271"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8830708; Product type r : regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65902.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTLLVVDDDDEIRELLCDYLTDAGYNVLAAADGQQMRDQLARH
FT                   KVELVVLDLMLPGEDGLSLCRQLQATPGLAVIMLSAKGSTLDRIIGLEVGADDYLAKPF
FT                   EPRELIARIKAVLRRPQRLGTSAEEPMVDAQLFAGFRLEHVKRLLTRPDGETLTLPRSD
FT                   YRVLRELLEANNRVVSRDQLTRSAFGRDHLPDDRSVDMCVSRLRQQLRRAPAGTAQILT
FT                   IRNEGYLLSLAPLAAGV"
FT   gene            330111..332408
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        330111..332408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0272"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane ferric siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65903.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQSITPVFIPFSQSGNCLKPLAFCIAVAISGGAVAADGKPLEL
FT                   DATQIEDSAVLPADDAGQLGYTVESTRSSTGLALTPRQTPQSVTTITRQQMDDRDIHTI
FT                   EQALETAPGVTANKSEVGGRTDYRARGYSISNWKVDGLQTQGGSDFSGSGNALNMDLYE
FT                   RIDIVRGANGLLGGTGDPSATVNLIRKAPTKTFGGSAYATYGSWDKRRLGADLNLPLSE
FT                   DGRLRSRFVMTQQDANSFRDNQSERSRAALANFEFDLDDATTLGAGYQYEYNKVVGGGW
FT                   GANIPIWYRDGSKTDLPRSTNLVPSWSFGEYTTRTAFGSLEHRFDNDWTLDLKAAQATT
FT                   EALNHRGLAKVNSAGRGSYGGYWDQDGSGAVLNGLHSSSDTTQQSAQIDLSGPFQLFGR
FT                   THQAMVGYNDSRTVGWSPQYTCTMVGDGMTSAPALGCQFRANNGFPVTDWHNGVDDDYD
FT                   LIASRTGLHSKTTTRLQGMYAATRLSITDPLSVIVGVRTSNYSSVTRSVAGERSSQEEN
FT                   GIVTPYLGAVYDLNVNYSVYASYTDIFTPQTSETSSGSKVEPIRGQSYETGIKGEWFDG
FT                   RLNASAAYFRTKQENKAVLDGDLTTPTGGSAYKAGSGQETDGIDLEVAGALTPNWNVYA
FT                   GYTYLHFRRVDSDGRSDPSHLFKASTTYRLSGPLDRLTLGAGVTAQTNIRAISSPAGQP
FT                   TNGVSNGATDVNWSGYAIWNAMAKYQLTDDTSVSLHANNLFDKHYYSQYGFYAGAIYGD
FT                   PRNLSLTVSTAF"
FT   gene            complement(332474..332686)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332474..332686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65904.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMAKRFPTNPRHPERICWGCDLYCPAKALACGNGADRTMHPVEL
FT                   FGEDWDSFEGQLEKPVDPGQAVEPR"
FT   gene            332862..333215
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5435"
FT   CDS_pept        332862..333215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5435"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018669"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02763.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVITKAAVTKAIEVHGQWKAPLSLWLTTFDRATLRFESFEQLRQ
FT                   TWATVSGWNVDRIPHSKLRPASRKGPLDIYVFDIKKNECRLIAWLNARTGTLYIKAILS
FT                   HAEYDKWCRSDIR"
FT   gene            333257..333730
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        333257..333730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0274"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator containing HTH
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator; Regulatory
FT                   functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65905.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRDKIEANGLDAFIANISPMLDGLNTQMATMAQLLAACHDPIKD
FT                   DAELEARMALIDELYSHADSEGHAAARFAEMVADRVYEYESESVLVPFASQAEALAFLL
FT                   SDRGVKQKDLSAIATQSAVSEILNNKRKMTVAQIKGFAEFFSVPVEFFMHGVV"
FT   gene            complement(333711..333989)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5436"
FT                   /note="putative phage integrase (fragment); Evidence 7 :
FT                   Gene remnant; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT   gene            334150..334365
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        334150..334365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65906.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESVGAGAIELIINGSPAFRCVYVAKFADMVVVLHSFVKTTNRS
FT                   ERHAMQVAEQRMKELKQELRKMGYRV"
FT   gene            complement(334362..334685)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334362..334685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0276"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65907.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQFHESPFHATHDADTASKMALKMDLSIFITDCIKKMGLKQHD
FT                   AAAKLNVTQSRISELANGKIEKFTLDAMMDMLDKLGFRTTLTLPSNDAGSPIQIVITQT
FT                   PGS"
FT   gene            complement(334973..335048)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t73"
FT   tRNA            complement(334973..335048)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t73"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            complement(335147..335395)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335147..335395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65908.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRANPLALLTFALALTGCAGGTSPHPNSNLGWNHPGMQLGGDKG
FT                   LPLRTEAPCRKRGCDNDKLFFNPGKSEPSVTTMHRGW"
FT   gene            complement(335599..335781)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335599..335781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5437"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02764.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNAYSSRVLTPSRQSDPKTVSVSHFPDNSVTSAARVGYFRSIQ
FT                   TLKLLTPWFRIPLHR"
FT   gene            335774..335862
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr04"
FT   ncRNA           335774..335862
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr04"
FT                   /product="C4 ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01695"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            335916..336152
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        335916..336152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65909.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDVSEPITTAGVETFLAAVNPSLNLLRVEPGVPVDAAYEHVSI
FT                   LMGYIKHLVREGDMEDDHKFLGAADTCATWPRR"
FT   gene            complement(336545..337750)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336545..337750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0279"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65910.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNHLHSPHLSTRFQALDQFLIEHQQLWKPRPFTSLQLAWETAHP
FT                   ELAAHLRQCSLADAETDTTAASLPAPFPQLAQQARQLSALGNLPETDLPPAAHRLDVAV
FT                   PGRKWQQIEAFASHLAFREQPRHWLDWCSGKGHLGRRLLQPGQHLTCLEYDAELVAAGQ
FT                   VLSTHHHLPAQHVHQDVMASDSARHLADDKSVVALHACGDLHVRLLQLASQQGCRQLAI
FT                   APCCYNRIAAQQYQALSTAAQASSLQLSLDDLGLPLSETVTAGARVRRQRDTSMARRLG
FT                   FDLLQRQQRQSDEYLPTPSLPVAWLEKPFEQYCRDLAELKQLPVSGNPDWAMLEAAGWQ
FT                   RLAEVRNLERVRNLFRRPLELWLVLDRALFLEEQGYDVRLGLFCDYPLTPRNLLILAER
FT                   DG"
FT   gene            complement(337879..338568)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337879..338568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0280"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65911.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWEVIFKWLPRLAEGATLTLELVAIAVVAGLILAIPLGIARSSR
FT                   HWYVRAVPFSYIFFFRGTPLLVQLFLVYYGLAQFDAVRSSSLWPYLRDPFWCTVLTMTL
FT                   HTAAYIAEILRGALQAIPKGEIEAARALGMSRGKTLFYIMLPRAARIGLPAYSNEVILM
FT                   LKASALASTVTLLELTGMARTIIARTYLPVEIFFAAGVFYLVISFMLVQGFKLLERWLR
FT                   VDACQGR"
FT   gene            complement(338568..339260)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338568..339260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0281"
FT                   /product="Amino acid ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65912.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDLHGFGPAMMAGTLMTVKLALCALLLGLVLGLLGALAKTSPF
FT                   KPLQWLGGFYSTLVRGVPELLWVLLIYFGTVGLMNSLGEALNMPGLELSAFAAGVIALG
FT                   LCFGAYATEVFRGAILAIPKGHREAGLALGLSKGRILSRIILPQMWRIALPGLGNLFMI
FT                   LMKDTALVSVIGLEEIMRHSQIGVTVTKEPFTFYMVAACIYLGLTVLAMTGMHFMEKRA
FT                   ARGFARAE"
FT   gene            complement(339315..340067)
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339315..340067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="artJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0282"
FT                   /product="L-arginine ABC transporter-periplasmic binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.21"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8801422, 9593292, 20154136; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Glutamate family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65913.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTYKKFLLAAAATLVMSANAMAAEKLRMGIEAAYPPFNNKDASG
FT                   NVVGFDKDIGDALCAKMKVECSVVTSDWDGIIPALNAKKFDFLVSSLSITDERKQAVDF
FT                   TNPYYSNKLQFIAPKNVDFKTDKESLKGKVIGTQRATLAGTYLEDNYPDVEIKLYDTQE
FT                   NAYLDLVSGRIDGILADKYVQYEWLKSKDGSNFEFKGEPVMDSDKIGIAVRKGDTKLRD
FT                   DLNKALAEIKADGTYKKINDKYFPFSIE"
FT   gene            complement(340079..340852)
FT                   /gene="aotP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340079..340852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aotP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0283"
FT                   /product="Arginine/ornithine transport ATP-binding protein
FT                   AotP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65914.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQATPALEIRNLHKRYGEQEILKGISLTARDGDVISILGSSGSG
FT                   KSTLLRCINLLENPHQGEILVAGEALKLKAAKNGDLIAADNRQINRVRSEIGFVFQNFN
FT                   LWPHMSILDNIIEAPRRVLGQSKAEAIEAAEALLNKVGIYDKRHSYPAQLSGGQQQRAA
FT                   IARTLAMKPKVILFDEPTSALDPEMVQEVLNVIRALAEEGRTMLLVTHEMSFARHVSSE
FT                   VVFLHQGLVEEQGSPQQVFENPTSARCKQFMSSHR"
FT   gene            complement(340930..341106)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340930..341106)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5438"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02765.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQNSFHEPAKAGTIAPFFIKALVLGDTFADICATLRCSDATNCP
FT                   TSAPSPRRPCWPS"
FT   gene            341484..342869
FT                   /gene="gabP-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        341484..342869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabP-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0284"
FT                   /product="gamma-aminobutyrate permease"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10931886, 8297211, 15890647, 14731280, 12956624,
FT                   12956623, 12446648, 9829938, 9806886, 9685361, 8557687,
FT                   7665533, 7650003, 2188954, 374339, 11967071, 9205837;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNNSNDLAQGLKQRHVTMLSIAGVIGAGLFVGSGHAIAAAGPA
FT                   VLLAYAAAGTLVVLVMRMLGEMAVASPDTGSFSTYADRAIGRWAGFTIGWLYWWFWVLV
FT                   IPLEANAAAAILHAWFPAVDLWAFSLIITLALTLTNLCSVKNYGEFEFWFALLKVLAII
FT                   GFIAVGCAALFGFVPSSQVSGTSHLFDTQGFMPNGLGAVLAAMLTTMFSFMGTEIVTIA
FT                   AAESKDPGKQISRATNSVIWRICLFYLVSIFLVVALVPWNDPALAETGSYQTVLSRIGV
FT                   PNAKLIVDIVVLIAVTSCLNSALYTSSRMLFSLSKRGDAPAIAQRTTKAATPHVAVLLS
FT                   TAAAFLCVFANFVAPAQVFEFLLASSGAIALLVYLVIAVSQLRMRAQREARGEKITFKM
FT                   WLFPGLTWATIAFIVAILVVMALREDHRAEIIATALLSIGVVAAGLLVHRKREAAGRAA
FT                   LDS"
FT   gene            complement(343001..343444)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343001..343444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5439"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02766.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPTKQQKRAKRAASKAKQNRMVRSGQAVKASAGDSASVEQVYN
FT                   KAMESGSYDAMFNKMKEAQEGGLVPMISVFLVDPLLALVLKGHKEEHATDYIVLVFNAY
FT                   RKWLDGADEETTMAWLESDEFQDAYIAASELVAKQQQQQKQFG"
FT   gene            343684..343911
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5440"
FT   CDS_pept        343684..343911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5440"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHFYLVTLYGYTDDGRVYYPTGFAGCDEQRITKADIAAIIEKGK
FT                   QHGHLQLHSISYMGHMTEDAFNHLRSMSDE"
FT   gene            complement(344100..344175)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t72"
FT   tRNA            complement(344100..344175)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t72"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            complement(344266..344538)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344266..344538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0285"
FT                   /product="Fe(2+)-trafficking protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 12670952, 16329120; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65916.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTVMCRKYQEELPGLERPPYPGAKGQDIFEHISQKAWADWQKH
FT                   QTMLINEKRLNMMNAEDRKFLQAEMDKFFAGEEYAQAEGYVPPAE"
FT   gene            complement(344535..345602)
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344535..345602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0286"
FT                   /product="adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2682664, 22904280, 22517853, 22732937, 21399911,
FT                   21166640, 20463878, 19805252, 19720997, 19376855, 19523222,
FT                   18599627, 18026095, 17870674, 17599416, 17616589, 17260974,
FT                   17114250, 18029581, 16793363, 16720376, 16201966, 16245934,
FT                   15961353, 15938629; Product type e : enzyme; DNAmetabolism
FT                   : DNA replication, recombination, and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65917.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPEQFSSAVLDWYDEHGRHDLPWQQGITPYRVWVSEIMLQQTQV
FT                   STVLNYFDRFMQALPTVQALAEAPEDEVLHLWTGLGYYTRARNLQKAAKVVVEQHGGEF
FT                   PRSVEQLTELPGIGRSTAGAIASISMGIRAPILDGNVKRVLARYTAQAGYPGEPKVANQ
FT                   LWATAERFTPQQRANHYTQAMMDMGATLCTRSKPSCLICPLQRGCEAHLHGEETRYPEP
FT                   KPRKALPQRRTLMPLLANHEGAILLYRRPSSGLWGGLWSLPELDDIAQLDDLAYQHGLR
FT                   LAGRHAMDGLTHTFSHFQLAIEPWLVHVDPVGEHVAEADWLWYNLATPPRLGLAAPVKK
FT                   LLERAADELIAGDAR"
FT   gene            complement(345599..347845)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345599..347845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65918.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFGKILGLGLLGLLLIIVALGFALTHLFDPNDYKDEIRQLARD
FT                   KAHVELTLNGDIGWSLFPWLGLELHEASIATLNKPKEPFADLQMLGLSVRVLPLLRREV
FT                   QMSDVRVEGLNLTLARDEQGHGNWEDIGKPLPAQNGASTDASAQAPAEQTPATTNSNDR
FT                   AIKLDIDSLTVNNARVQYTDAKTGHSYSAESIQLSTGPIHEGANIALKASAFISASQPS
FT                   IKARTELAGELRFDRKLKRYNFEDMRLSGETSGEPTGGKTVTFAAQGQLLVDLAANVAS
FT                   WNGLKVSANQLRALGELNLRDLDKAPQLSGGLSIAQFNLRAFLESIGHPLPATNDPAAF
FT                   AKLELVTRLLGTPSSLALEDLAVKLDDSTFSGRVAVEDFAKQALRLQLKGDTFDADRYL
FT                   PAKSEEAKGATAARQAEVKQQEASAVAGAGTTPLPNAPTQVAWSDDKLLPVDRLRALDL
FT                   QADLAFGSLTLDKLPIESAQLKAVGQGGLLTLQTLRGELYNGTFEAKGTVDVRPAVPQL
FT                   GVNTNIQRVPVEHFIKTEGKEQTPPVKGLLTLTSDLTATGNSQKALVDTLNGSANFAIN
FT                   DGVLVNANLEQQLCQAIATLNRKTLSSEPRGKDTPFQELRGSLVVRNGVASNPDLKARI
FT                   PGLTVNGHGDLDLRVLGMDYNIGIVVEGDQRAMPDPACQVNERYVGVEVPLRCRGPLEL
FT                   GAKACRLDQNGLGKVAAKLAGNRLKDKIDEKLDEKLGDKVSPELKDALKGLFNR"
FT   gene            348114..349775
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        348114..349775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0288"
FT                   /product="putative Oxalate/formate antiporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65919.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTVATGTLASEPGFLSKERIIARPGFNRWLVPPAALAIHLCIG
FT                   MAYGFSVFWLPLSQALGITAPVACAADMGFMARMFSAECDWPISMLSWIYTLFFVFLGC
FT                   SAAVLGGWLEHAGPRKAGLVSALCWCGGMLLSAIGVKTHQLWLMWLGSGVIGGIGLGLG
FT                   YISPVSTLIKWFPDKRGMATGMAIMGFGGGAMVGAPLATALMGHFGNEHEVGVWQSFVA
FT                   MAAIYFVFMTAGALAYRVPPTGWKPEGWAAPLKNAGNAMVTDRHVHVSVAWKTPQFALI
FT                   WLVLCLNVSAGIGILGMASPLLQEVFAGKLLGNELTFSQLSTAQLAQIAAIAAGFTGLL
FT                   SLFNIGGRFFWASFSDYIGRKNTYFAFFALGVGLYSLVPNMGHLGNVALFVAAFCIILS
FT                   MYGGGFATVPAYLADLFGTQMVGAIHGRLLTAWAAAGVLGPVLITYLREYQLAAGVERA
FT                   AAYDMTLYILASLLVLGFICNMLVRPVADKHFMSDAELAAERALSHDKGADGARSLEWK
FT                   AAPGSLPLVLLAWAVVVVPLAWGVWVTLQKTAVLFH"
FT   gene            349955..350587
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        349955..350587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0289"
FT                   /product="Imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65920.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPFSPNDFAELVMVERKASVERNTLETQVKCSINLDGSGKARFD
FT                   IGVPFLEHMLDQIARHGLIDLDIECKGDTHIDDHHTVEDVGITLGMAFAQAIGDKKGIF
FT                   RYGHAYVPLDEALSRVVIDFSGRPGLQMHVPYTRASVGGFDVDLFQEFFQGFVNHALVT
FT                   LHIDNLRGHNTHHQIETVFKAFGRALRMAITLDERMAGQMPSTKGCL"
FT   gene            350588..351226
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        350588..351226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0290"
FT                   /product="Imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit
FT                   HisH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65921.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVAVIDYGMGNLHSVAKALEHVGAGKVLVTSDASVIREADRVV
FT                   FPGVGAIRDCMAEIRRLGFDSLVREVSQDRPFLGICVGMQALLEHSEENAGVDCIGLFP
FT                   GQVRFFGKDLQEEGEHLKVPHMGWNEVSQTIDHPLWHDIPDRARFYFVHSYYINAGKPG
FT                   QVVGRGHYGVDFAAALADGSRFAVQFHPEKSHTHGLQLLQNFIAWDGRW"
FT   gene            351227..351487
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        351227..351487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSKTKAPTITLAPEQERDALDTLKRFLEDRFELQLGSFEVAEV
FT                   LELFSKEIAPHYYNRAIADVQLHLKERFESIESDLWALEKP"
FT   gene            351515..352252
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        351515..352252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0292"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformimino-5-aminoimidazole
FT                   carboxamide ribonucleotide isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 8028028; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Histidine family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65923.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIPAIDLKDGACVRLRQGRMEDSTVFSDDPVSMAAKWVEGGCR
FT                   RLHLVDLNGAFEGQPVNGEVVTAIAKRYPNLPIQIGGGIRSLETIEHYVKAGVSYVIIG
FT                   TKAVKQPEFVAEACKAFPGKVIVGLDAKDGFVATDGWAEVSSVQVIDLAKRFEADGVSA
FT                   IVYTDIAKDGMMQGCNVPFTKALAEATRIPVIASGGIHNLGDIKALLDAKAPGIIGAIT
FT                   GRAIYEGTLDVAEAQAFCDNYQG"
FT   gene            352263..353033
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        352263..353033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0293"
FT                   /product="Imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit
FT                   HisF"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65924.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAKRIIPCLDVDNGRVVKGVKFENIRDAGDPVEIARRYDEQGA
FT                   DEITFLDITASVDGRDTTLHTVERMASQVFIPLTVGGGVRTVQDIRNLLNAGADKVSIN
FT                   TAAVFNPEFVGEAADRFGSQCIVVAIDAKKVSGPGEAPRWEIFTHGGRKPTGLDAVEWA
FT                   KKMEGLGAGEILLTSMDQDGMKNGFDLGVTRAISDALGIPVIASGGVGNLQHLADGILE
FT                   GHASAVLAASIFHFGEYTVPEAKAYMASRGIVVR"
FT   gene            complement(353151..354329)
FT                   /gene="cbcV"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(353151..354329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbcV"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0294"
FT                   /product="choline / betaine / carnitine ABC transporter-ATP
FT                   binding subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.32"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 2649479, 2691838, 2837616,
FT                   3305496, 3514577, 7898450, 22257006, 22258144, 19919675,
FT                   23354714; Product type t : transporter;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Glutamate family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIRFEDVDVIFSNKPREALALLDQGQTREQILKQTGLVVGVEK
FT                   ANLDINKGEICVLMGLSGSGKSSLLRCINGLNTVSRGKLFVEHEGKHIDIANCSAAELK
FT                   MMRTKRIAMVFQKFALMPWLTVRENISFGLEMQGRPEKERRKLVDEKLELVGLTQWRNK
FT                   KPDELSGGMQQRVGLARALAMDADILLMDEPFSALDPLIRQGLQDELLGLQAKLSKTIV
FT                   FVSHDLDEALKLGTRIAIMKDGRIIQYSKPEEIVLNPADEYVRTFVAHTNPLNVLCGRS
FT                   LMRSLDNCKRVNGSVCLDPGIDSWLDLGEGGALKRARQGQNGLDMQKWAPGQDVELLER
FT                   RPTVVHADIGMREALQIRYQTGNKLVLQDNDRVVGILGDTELYHALLGKNHG"
FT   gene            complement(354326..355171)
FT                   /gene="cbcW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354326..355171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbcW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0295"
FT                   /product="choline / betaine / carnitine ABC
FT                   transporter-membrane subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.32"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19919675, 23354714;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65926.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIDQKIPLGQYIASFVEWLTQNGANYFDAIAQGLEFMIHGVTSA
FT                   LTFFNPFVLIALFAALAHFIQRKWALTAFVALSFLLILNLGYWQETMETLAQVTFATVV
FT                   CVVIGVPLGILAAHKPMFYTAMRPVLDLMQTVPTFVYLIPTLTLFGLGVVPGLISTVVF
FT                   AIAAPIRLTYLGICDVPQELMDAGKAFGCSRRQLLTRIELPHAMPSIAAGVTQCIMLSL
FT                   SMVVIAALVGADGLGKPVVNALNTADISLGFEAGLAIVLLAIMLDRICKQPELPVRGEA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(355256..356203)
FT                   /gene="cbcX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(355256..356203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbcX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0296"
FT                   /product="choline / betaine / carnitine ABC
FT                   transporter-substrate binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.32"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19919675, 23354714;
FT                   Product type t : transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSPSLLLVALLSAPLLAQAAEPEQCQTVRFSDVGWTDITVTTA
FT                   TTSVVLEALGYKTHTTMISVPVTYKSLATGKDLDVFLGNWMPTMENDIKQYRDAGTVET
FT                   VRANLENAKYTLAVPQALYDKGLKDFSDIPKFKKELDGKIYGIEPGNDGNRTIQSMIDK
FT                   NAFGLKDAGFKIVQSSEAGMLSQVDRAQKRGEALVFLGWEPHPMNTRFKMQYLTGGDDF
FT                   FGPDFGKATVLTNTRKGYTQECSNVGQLLKNLSFELKDESTMMGYVLDDKMKPEAAAKK
FT                   WIKDNPGKLDAWLAGVTTVDGKPGLEAVKAKLTQ"
FT   gene            356656..358032
FT                   /gene="tdcG-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        356656..358032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdcG-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0297"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15498577, 9484901, 2660107, 20729359, 18532981, 17954980,
FT                   11251844, 2188941; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65928.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISVFDLFKIGVGPSSSHTVGPMRAGALFVQGLRERGELERVKR
FT                   IEVRLYGSLSATGIGHGTDNATIMGLMGEWPDAIDPTQIVPRIADLRETNTLQLDSRLP
FT                   IEFVWARDMLLLDENLPYHPNAMTLIAEGEQGELHRDTYYSVGGGFVVDAAQAASGVLD
FT                   ADQTVLPYDFNSAAELLRLCKQNDLSVSQLMMANEKVWRSEEDIRAGLHKLWEAMQECV
FT                   NNGLKYEGTLPGGLNVRRRAAKLHRSLQEIGKPNVIGSTMSAMEWVNLFALAVNEENAA
FT                   GGRMVTAPTNGAAGIIPAVLHYYMRFSDAVDESSVVDYFLAAAAVGILCKKNASISGAE
FT                   VGCQGEVGSACAMAAAGLAEVLGATPPQVENAAEIALEHNLGLTCDPVGGLVQVPCIER
FT                   NAIAAVKAINAVQMALRGDGEHFISLDQVIRTMRDTGADMHDKYKETSRGGLAVSAIEC
FT                   "
FT   gene            358162..358362
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5441"
FT   CDS_pept        358162..358362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5441"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY5"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02768.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYGAVMGAPPTDRRMSRSVWALSVTLKGVASGKPMRRVSLNCS
FT                   TVTGNALVRLFWTTGQHDAST"
FT   gene            358534..359640
FT                   /gene="gbdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        358534..359640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gbdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0298"
FT                   /product="AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379, 23354714;
FT                   Product type r : regulator; Regulatory functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSYTSGNPTQNRTTPQSIGFLLLDNFTLISLASAVEPLRMANQL
FT                   SGRELYRWHTLTIDGGQVWASDGLQITPDAAISNAPPIDTVIVCGGVGIQRSVTREHVT
FT                   WLQAQARQSRRLGAVCTGSWALACAGLLDGFDCSVHWECLAAMQEAFPRVNMSTRLFTL
FT                   DRNRFTSSGGTAPLDMMLHLISRDHGRELSAAISEMFVYERIRNEQDHQRVPLKHMLGT
FT                   NQPKLQEIVALMEANLEEPIDLDELAVYVSVSRRQLERLFQKYLHCSPSRYYLKLRLIR
FT                   ARQLLKQTPMSIIEVASVCGFVSTPHFSKCYREYFGIPPRDERVGSNTAQQVAMMPIPQ
FT                   AMTLSPHSGPMAALSQARNESTFASVRL"
FT   gene            complement(359760..360218)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359760..360218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65930.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGDQTLCTVNGFSVRACLAGDLVVNDLFLAKAAMATFCPCEAV
FT                   AHVTESVVNHSSTLLAIKGTTAMMHADLIDQDDLAGHLRARGFDIPAGASAEQACEAVV
FT                   RGLTEPNARALKGMVEQMYTGSATILPAVRQAIDKQLLPALAQFNKRA"
FT   gene            360350..361936
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        360350..361936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0300"
FT                   /product="putative metallopeptidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65931.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNREQLKFCLLGAVFLFGGCTASDPRTHLDSSADTLFQITPDQ
FT                   NHAALERQSGTDQYLKLLLNVAEDAEVKEVQVKPGLVSKDTATLSMPLTDGRTVSFKLS
FT                   RSDSVASGMVGWVGDMPSNRRQLYPSPAEIDMDPLNWVSLVSDGNLVVGDIRVDGQLYR
FT                   LTAVGKGQQVLVKVDESKLPPEAAPIPVPVQAQEKTRSLSTSQSRKSTIRVLFVTTHQS
FT                   RAMFPNYKIELAQALQNANQYLINSKVDAVYELSDIYDSDYDETGKSPQTQLSDMKADK
FT                   PFGAKIHIEREKGRADLVSMLSTFSIYCGIANLTASVERAFSAISCFGSLGHELGHNMG
FT                   AGHKDEAPVASLPPYAYGYQHTAPNFHTQMRTSNGAIPYHSNPRLQYQGVPMGTVDKND
FT                   VARTFNENRDTVANFYPDPAHRVRLWLYGANRGCFIDLKPGEQALLSWFTECKDNDVNP
FT                   VRVEVKDFYSGSTPRKLCFANIFYTVNSCYTGSNFSGDFVITSVHTGGGKPEGFKFTRR
FT                   LIGPVYRVSYE"
FT   gene            complement(362036..362506)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362036..362506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0301"
FT                   /product="betainyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19406895, 24240508;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2HLJ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65932.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALITYRTTVQEDWVDYNGHLRDAFYLLIFSYATDALMDRIGLD
FT                   ADSRGQSGNSLFTLEAHINYLHEVKLGTEVWVQTQILGFDRKRLHVYHSLHRAGFDEVL
FT                   AASEQMLLHVDLAGPQSAPFGHTTVCRLNHLVEQQEGAQAPQYMGRTIKLPA"
FT   gene            complement(362517..363482)
FT                   /gene="lcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362517..363482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0302"
FT                   /product="L-carnitine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.108"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 20530902, 3058208,
FT                   19406895, 24240508; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65933.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFITEIKTFAALGSGVIGSGWVARALAHGLDVVAWDPAPGAEQA
FT                   LRKRVANAWPALEKQGLAPGASQDRLKFVATIEECVRNADFIQESAPERLDLKLDLHAK
FT                   ISAAAKPDAIIGSSTSGLLPSEFYESSTHPERCVVGHPFNPVYLLPLVEIVGGSRTSPE
FT                   AIEAAKTIYTALGMRPLHVRKEVPGFIADRLLEALWREALHLVNDGVATTGEIDDAIRF
FT                   GAGLRWSFMGTFLTYTLAGGDAGMRHFMSQFGPALKLPWTYLPAPELTDKLIDDVVSGT
FT                   SEQQGERSIAALERYRDDTLLAVLEAVKSSKASHGLSFSD"
FT   gene            complement(363649..364533)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363649..364533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0303"
FT                   /product="dehydrocarnitine cleavage enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19406895, 24240508;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDVIITCALTGAGDTASKSHLVPVTPKQIAESAVEAAKAGATV
FT                   VHCHVRDPQTGRFSRDVALYREVMERIREADVDIIVNLTAGMGGDLEIGPGETPLAFGP
FT                   GTDLIGPLERLAHVEALLPEICTLDCGTLNFGDGNSIYVSTPAQLRAGAKRITELGVKA
FT                   ELEIFDTGHLWFAKQMMKEGLLEDPLFQLCLGIPWGAPADTTTMKAMVDNLPANVTWAG
FT                   FGIGRMQMPMAAQAVLLGGNVRVGLEDNLYLDRGVLASNGQLVERASEIITRMGGRVLS
FT                   PAEGREKMNLKRR"
FT   gene            complement(364657..365601)
FT                   /gene="caiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364657..365601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="caiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0304"
FT                   /product="Carnitine uptake ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19919675, 19406895,
FT                   17951379, 4310279, 4996628, 23354714; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65935.2"
FT                   /translation="MHSLIRRSLLPLALSSIVATPLFAAEPAACKNVRLGVVNWTDVIA
FT                   TSAMAQVLLDGLGYQTKQTSASQQIIFAGIRDKRLDMFLGYWNPIMTQTITPFVDANQF
FT                   KVLDKPSLEDARATLAVPKYLYDKGLKTFADIHKFEKELGGKIYGIEPGSGANTQIKAM
FT                   ITKNQFDLGKFQLVESSEAGMLAAVDRAVRRKEAVVFFGWAPHPMNVNIDMAYLGDSQD
FT                   ALGPDEGRATVWTVTAPDYAERCPNALRLLANLKFSAEDESRMMQPLLDHKDALESARQ
FT                   WLKDHPEDKARWLEGVTTFDGKPAADNLKLTAN"
FT   gene            365734..366693
FT                   /gene="cdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        365734..366693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0305"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator CdhR"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 19406895; Product type r :
FT                   regulator; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R29"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65936.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGMMETIAFLLVPGFSAMGFISAVEPLRVANRFGGQLYRWQVL
FT                   SLDGEAVLASNGMSINADAALGEGEPANILLVVAGFEPLANVAPKLLHALRRLNHEAVM
FT                   LGGIDTGAMVLAEAGLLEGYRATLHWEALEAFKERYPGLQATQELFEIDRSRITCAGGT
FT                   ASIDLMLHLIAQSHGSELAVKVSEQFVLGRIRQRQDHQRMQIGARYGISNKKLVHAIGE
FT                   MEKHIEPPLSTLELAAAIKVTRRQLERLFRMHLDATPSGFYLGLRLDKARQLLAQTDMS
FT                   VTEVSLACGFELPSYFTRRYKLRFGRCPREERRPSGTK"
FT   gene            complement(366697..367314)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(366697..367314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5442"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02769.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDTSLDTRIFEERLSIKPAPWLTLDTWEDLQLCLRYSQAVANEK
FT                   YSMETQPQQWFTVAIATLQSLKFTLLEHTHKTIVYEPHLLALSDVYSGFLPPPREKGPW
FT                   FKSLDENVQAALQSAGTRTFTVMNASSHLSIEMDHEGDQVPVAILFYAYCITDPVEPTR
FT                   KLNLIFDHLGARFNAAGFAPLREDLQARNREKLRAILERELD"
FT   gene            complement(367388..368116)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367388..368116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWNSQLSRNYKVADIKVEMEKIRKEGQERVAATGQTICIFADNV
FT                   PANIAEDILAGMRLMTELANKKFDKETQQREWYNFYNDGLIKFGWTMTGAAHAEDAIDE
FT                   DNLTLAELITKSVTISVSADPRRAACARRVLQIVVQKPEVKAHLEKHSHSETGKSSNFV
FT                   VAQCEMTPQGLPAMHMTSFQASYDSKVEREGALTRKVDKTSTRVYRASQQGTFSVRHFD
FT                   AARDLVNEKIKGDLGAFLAI"
FT   gene            complement(368219..368650)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368219..368650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3GI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65938.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKRMKSMAWLVLLAIVSGAQADEEESTPCDNVETDQQTFACAA
FT                   FNKQVAERELQSAYDELIERMRDQFGDEAGLMSRIEAAEKVWSQLRDADCKVETHAEQP
FT                   GSNAYQIAWNSCIAQRSDERAEYLRSLGSQNSDEPAPED"
FT   gene            368921..369898
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        368921..369898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0308"
FT                   /product="putative dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65939.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAELHADSIVIDGLIIAKWNRELFEDMRKGGLTAANCTVSVWE
FT                   GFKATVDNIASSQKLIRDNSDLVMPVRTTADIRKAKELGKTGILFGFQNAHAFEDQIAY
FT                   VDVFKQLGVGIVQMCYNTQNLVGTGCYERDGGLSGFGREIVAEMNRVGIMCDLSHVGSK
FT                   TSEEVILESKKPVCYSHCLPSGLKEHPRNKSDEELKFIADHGGFVGVTMFAPFLAKGID
FT                   STIDDYAEAIEYTMNIVGEDAIGIGTDFTQGHGQDFFEYLTHDKGYARRLTNFGKIINP
FT                   LGIRTVGEFPNLTETLLKRGHSERVVRKIMGENWVNVLKDVWGE"
FT   gene            369974..370504
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        369974..370504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65940.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIAPQLPIEVDSETGVWTSDALPMLYVPRHFFVNNHMGIEEVL
FT                   GADAYAEILYKAGYKSAWHWCEKEAECHGLEGVAVFEHYMKRLSQRGWGLFEIQDIDLD
FT                   KGTCSVKLKHSAFVYVYGKCGRKVDYMFTGWFAGAMDQILAARGSKIRTVAEQVYGGSE
FT                   EGHEDGLFVTKPL"
FT   gene            370520..372580
FT                   /gene="dgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        370520..372580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0310"
FT                   /product="putative dimethylglycine dehydrogenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.8.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type pe
FT                   : putative enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism :
FT                   Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R24"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65941.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEAMFQPIQIGKLTIRNRVLSTAHAEVYATDGGMTTDRYVKYY
FT                   EEKAKGGIGLAICGGSSVVAIDSPQEWWASVNLSTDRIIPHFQNLADAMHKHGAKIMIQ
FT                   ITHMGRRSRWDGFNWPTLMSPSGIREPVHRATCKTIEVEEIWRVIGNYAQAARRAKEGG
FT                   LDGVELSAVHQHMIDQFWSPRVNKRTDEWGGTFEGRMKFGLEVLKAVRAEVGDDFCVGM
FT                   RICGDEFHPDGLSHEDMKQIAAYYDATGMLDFIGVVGSGCDTHNTLANVIPNMSYPPEP
FT                   FLHLAAGIKEVVKVPVLHAQNIKDPNQATRILEGGYVDMVGMTRAHMADPHLIAKIKMG
FT                   QIDQIKQCVGANYCIDRQYQGLDVLCIQNAATSREYMGVPHIIEKTTGVKRKVVVVGAG
FT                   PAGMEAARVAAERGHDVTLFEKRDQIGGQITIAAKAPQRDQIAGITRWYQLELARLKVD
FT                   LRLGTAADVAAIQDLRPDVIVLAVGGHSFLEQNEHWGAAEGLVVSSWDVLDGKVAPGKN
FT                   VLVYDTICEFTGMSVADFIADKGSQVEIVTDDIKPGVAMGGTTFPTYYRSMYPKEVIMT
FT                   GDMMLEKVYREGDKLVAVLENEYTGAKEERVVDQVVVENGVRPDEELYYALKEGSRNKG
FT                   QIDVEALFAIKPQPILSQPGEGYLLYRIGDCVAQRNVHAAIYDALRLCKDF"
FT   gene            372759..374711
FT                   /gene="dgcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        372759..374711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0311"
FT                   /product="putative dimethylglycine dehydrogenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.8.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type pe
FT                   : putative enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism :
FT                   Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65942.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTLLPILLFAALGLAVLGALRRVRMWRRGRPSKVNLIGGLLAM
FT                   PRRYLVDLHHVVERDKYMSKTHVATAGGFVLSAVLAILVHGFGLQSKILGYALLIATVI
FT                   MFTGAIFVFKRRLNPPSRLSKGPWMRLPKSLLAFAVSFFIATLPVAGILPANTGGWVMV
FT                   AILGLGVLWGVSELFFGMTWGGPMKHAFAGALHLAWHRRAERFGGGRSTGLKPLDLEDP
FT                   NAPLGVEKPVDFTWNQLLGFDACVQCGKCEAMCPAFAAGQPLNPKKLIQDMVIGLAGGT
FT                   DAQFAGSPYPGKPIGEHGGNPHQPIVNGLVDAETLWSCTTCRACVEECPMMIEHVDAIV
FT                   DMRRHLTLEKGATPNKGAEVLDNLIATDNPGGFAPGGRMNWAADLNLQLLSEVKVTEVL
FT                   FWVGDGAFDMRNQRTLRSFVKVLKASGVDFAVLGLEERDSGDVARRLGDEATFQQLAKR
FT                   NIQTLAKYKFQRIVTCDPHSFHVLKNEYGALGGDYQVQHHSTYIAELIAAKKLNLGQHK
FT                   GGSVTYHDPCYLGRYNGEYEAPREVLKALGIEVREMQRSGFRSRCCGGGGGAPITDIPG
FT                   KQRIPDMRMDDIRETEAELVAVGCPQCTAMLEGVVEPRPQIKDLAELVADVLIEEDAST
FT                   VPKPQTAKREPAEVH"
FT   gene            374711..375943
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        374711..375943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0312"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type c : carrier; Energy metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65943.2"
FT                   /translation="MSDIIRRDPRAEWIARNRLHPLHAAMQTQQTSWMGPNGIIRKNPH
FT                   AIAAGFVGPAGIKRIDRSGAQQGTGAGGRRTAAAEVKLPLHQVATPAFYIAVVPDMVGG
FT                   RLSSHDRDLLGLAHSLAGSDGAVLAVVFNEHKESNFSTAGVDRLLVIEGEAFEGYAPEQ
FT                   LVQGLRAVDNQFAPRHWLLPDSRTGGGELGRRLGAALGERPATRVWQVKDGQCIGRAGA
FT                   GQQDLQRTVPRLILAAAECAEPVSETLHEALPVELSTSVVRSLPRIEDLGSVAVDPATI
FT                   AMAEAEFIVSGGNGVKDWDLYHKATAALGATEGASRVAVDDGFMPRNRQVGATGTWVTA
FT                   RVYVAVGISGAIQHLQGIGACDKVVAINMDPGCDMIKRADLSVIGDSSAILKALIEAVD
FT                   NYRSGSQRDAA"
FT   gene            375954..376724
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        375954..376724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0313"
FT                   /product="putative electron transfer flavoprotein beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pt : putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65944.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKVISLVSIGAHPSSGRARRAEQDARAVELGLQLAGDNLQVVH
FT                   AGNPQEEALRAYLGMGLDHLDVLEQPAGADVLGVLGDYLRDAGAQLVLTGSQAETGEGS
FT                   GMLPFLLAEKLGWPLIVGLAEVESIDNGTAQVLQALPRGQRRRLKVRLPLLATVDNAAP
FT                   KPRQSAFGPARRGVLAARNVAIVEDELLAEAELQPARPRPKRLKVIKAKSGADRMKAAT
FT                   AKASGGGGKVLKDVSPQEGAEAILKLLVEEGVLR"
FT   gene            377326..378057
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        377326..378057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65945.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCLLDIDQQQSVLGAGYHEPRAYSPYGGMRVVPVSALAFCGQH
FT                   LDPLTGSYPLGNGHRFYRPSLRRFISPDVLSPFGKGGLNAYAYCQGDPVNFADPSGRFP
FT                   AIIAPVRNLVTGVINLGISAVKMYRNYRTGRDFALNSGYPASRSGVFTYGTSEHAVARW
FT                   SVADKVVSAAGGISASLSIGTATARLITPESEVLAWVDFGVASFATVLSAYELYGLATS
FT                   SAERRYPIQPVAYEIRTGVQP"
FT   gene            complement(378122..379414)
FT                   /gene="gbcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378122..379414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gbcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0315"
FT                   /product="putative glycine-betaine dioxygenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type pe
FT                   : putative enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism :
FT                   Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65946.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTATLSLGDPLEPARKATAEMLQTRERTYSLPQPFYTDERLFQ
FT                   IDMQEIFHKEWLIAGMTCEIPAKGNYITLQIGKNPIIVVRGAEGKVHAFHNVCRHRGSR
FT                   LCVSEKGKVAKLVCPYHQWTYELDGRLLFAGTEMGADFDMNQYGLKPVNVKVAGGYIFI
FT                   SLAENPPAIDEFLATLDHYMEPYDMENTKVAVQTTLMEKANWKLVLENNRECYHCNGSH
FT                   PELLQTLLEWDDTNDPRASQEFKDHVAASAAAWEAEKIPYLHKSHGLRNRIVRMPLLKG
FT                   TVSMTMDGKQACQKLMGRIKNPDLGSMRILHLPHSWNHCMGDHMIVFTVWPISAQETMV
FT                   TTKWLVHKDAVEGVDYNPENMRKVWDATNDQDRRLAEENQRGINSTAYQPGPYSKTYEF
FT                   GVVNFIDWYSGRVLNNLGAEPAPYLKEVQAQ"
FT   gene            379704..380810
FT                   /gene="gbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        379704..380810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gbcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0316"
FT                   /product="putative glycine-betaine dioxygenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type pe
FT                   : putative enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism :
FT                   Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65947.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSDTFLNPVTTQTWANGRHIVRCVKVIQETWDVRTFCFMADQP
FT                   IMFFFKPGQFVTLELEIEGKPVMRSYTISSSPSVPYSFSITVKRVPGGLVSNFLHDTMH
FT                   EGAELPVHGPVGLFNAIDFPAGKVLYLSGGVGITPVMSMARWFYDTNANVDMVFVHSAR
FT                   SPKDIIYHRELEQMASRIPNFSLHIICEKHGLGEPWAGYRGYLNQRLMELIAPDYMERV
FT                   VFCCGPTPYMTAVKRMLEAVGFDMKNYHEESFGATPPEAKADAVEHAEQAADAPELDVS
FT                   DLNLVEFIGSEKSIRIAPGETVHAAAAKVGLMIPKACGMGICGTCKVLKLGGEVEMEHN
FT                   GGITEEDEAEGYILSCCSVPKGDVRIDY"
FT   gene            complement(380919..382544)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380919..382544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0317"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65948.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRNMNIAPRALLGFALIGLLMLGLGIFSLVQMGNIRQAGVAIE
FT                   QVSVPSIKILDELTALNLRMRTLSYRLLLNREPATQRDTLDMLDQRNSQIDRARQAYLP
FT                   MIVAADEQAAFDQYGQLLNQYRQLESRMRTLSQADRLDELRDLLNRDLLANSEQINKVM
FT                   DTLVRINTDQTRATNEKAANQYAGAFALVIGLLVAATVLTFACAFLLTRSIVKPIEEAL
FT                   KCAEQVADGDLTHVIRAEGTDEAARLLRAMARMQDKLRDTLQQIAGSATQLASAAEELN
FT                   AVTDESARGLQQQNNEIEQAATAVTEMTSAVEEVARNAVSTSEASSEASRSTGDGRDLV
FT                   METVGAIERMSGDVQATAKLITHLAEQSRDIGKVLDVIRGLADQTNLLALNAAIEAARA
FT                   GEAGRGFAVVADEVRALAHRTQQSTSEIERMIGSIQGGTEEAVESMRTSTERAESTLNI
FT                   ARGAGMALDTIAGAVAQINERNLVIASAAEEQAQVAREVDRNLVNINDLSVQSATGAHQ
FT                   TSAASAELSRLAVDLNGLVARFRT"
FT   gene            382811..383041
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        382811..383041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65949.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEASLNQIEQLVSDLMQKNAQLIEQNTALGQELAQAKEENETLQ
FT                   LSLMEQEEKNGATAARIQALVERASAGVVGA"
FT   gene            383038..383340
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        383038..383340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65950.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQEQPINVVSILGIDYSIKAPEGQEETLAQAVRMLNKALNETK
FT                   RQYPTLIGDKLLVLAALNLCSKQVELQKEHQQTLARTQAQIDATVDAIVRTIAEQ"
FT   gene            383523..385460
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        383523..385460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0320"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65951.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIWRKSIQLQLITSMGAALLASILVVVIIFTVALNRLTDRYLVD
FT                   TALPASIEAIRNDIERMLGQPLVAAADIAGNTLLRDWLAAGEDPAQAPQFIEYLTAAKQ
FT                   RNHAFTTLFASTETGHYYNENGLDRTLSRSNPKDKWFYGYIDSGAERFINIDIDGATGE
FT                   LALFIDYRVEKEGKLVGVAGMGLRMTELSKLIHDFSFGEHGKVFLVRNDGLIQVHPDAA
FT                   FSGKRQLAEQLGADAAKGVMTGGESLRSSRFSRDGERYLALGLPLRDLNWTLVAEVPES
FT                   EIYAQMHQAVWLTSLIGGAVALVSLLLVVLLARGLVRPIRRVTAALVQIGSGAGDLSHR
FT                   LDDSRQDELGDLARGFNRFLDSQRSLIGEVLSTSERLRRAVEQVTQVVDNTAERSGRQQ
FT                   EMTEMVATAVHEMGLTVQDIARNAGDAAQASQSARDEALQAREVVQRSIRGIEGMSGDI
FT                   GKAADAVSQLADEVASVDEVLAVIRSISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEMGRGFAVVADEV
FT                   RTLARRTQLSTDEVQQMIQRLKLGAGSAVSSMQAGQQATGSGVESSQRTGASLSAITDQ
FT                   VEHISDMNHQVATATEEQSAVTEEINRTVQGISDLARETAAEVQGCREECQALRGLADD
FT                   LARQMGGFRL"
FT   gene            complement(385495..386535)
FT                   /gene="ltaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385495..386535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ltaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0321"
FT                   /product="low specificity L-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme; Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Aromatic amino
FT                   acid family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSQQFASDNYSGICPEAWVAMEKANRGHDRAYGDDQWTERAS
FT                   EYFRNLFETDCEVFFAFNGTAANSLALASLCQSYHSVICSETAHVETDECGAPEFFSNG
FT                   SKLLTAASVNGKLTPQSIREVALKRQDIHYPKPRVVTITQATEVGTVYRPDELKAISAT
FT                   CKELGLNLHMDGARFTNACAFLGCSPAELTWKAGVDVLCFGGTKNGMAVGEAILFFNRQ
FT                   LAEDFDYRCKQAGQLASKMRFLSAPWVGLLEDGAWLRHGNHANHCAQLLASLVSDLPGV
FT                   ELMFPVEANGVFLQMPEHAIEALRGKGWRFYTFIGSGGARFMCSWDTEEARVRELAADI
FT                   RTIIGG"
FT   gene            386861..388114
FT                   /gene="glyA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        386861..388114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyA-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0322"
FT                   /product="serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10656824, 2034230, 6190704, 6300791; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Serine family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88R12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65953.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKQDQIQGYDDALLAAMNAEEQRQEDHIELIASENYTSKRVMQ
FT                   AQGSGLTNKYAEGYPGKRYYGGCEHVDKVEALAIERAKQLFGADYANVQPHSGSSANGA
FT                   VYLALLQAGDTILGMSLAHGGHLTHGAKVSSSGKLYNAVQYGIDTNTGLIDYDEVERLA
FT                   VEHKPKMIVAGFSAYSKTLDFPRFRAIADKVGALLFVDMAHVAGLVAAGLYPNPIPFAD
FT                   VVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGLILAKSNEEIEKKLNAAVFPGAQGGPLMHVIAAKAVCFKEALE
FT                   PGFKAYQQQVIENAQAMAQVFIDRGYDVVSGGTDNHLFLVSLIRQGLTGKDADAALGRA
FT                   HITVNKNAVPNDPQSPFVTSGLRIGTPAVTTRGFKVAQCVALAGWICDILDNLGDADVE
FT                   ADVAKNVAALCADFPVYR"
FT   gene            388130..389380
FT                   /gene="soxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        388130..389380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0323"
FT                   /product="sarcosine oxidase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65954.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRYSGFGLFKHSLSHHENWQRMWRTPTPKKVYDVVIVGGGGHGL
FT                   ATAYYLAKEHGITNVAVIEKGYLGGGNTARNTTIVRSNYLWDESAHLYEHAMKLWEGLS
FT                   QDLNYNVMFSQRGVYNLCHTLQDMRDSERRVSANRLNGVDGELLNTAQVAAEIPYLDCS
FT                   KNTRYPILGATVQRRGGVARHDAVAWGFARAADALGVDLIQQTEVIGFRKENGAVIGVE
FT                   TNKGFIGAKRVGVVTAGNSGHMAKLAGFRLPLESHPLQALVSEPIKPIIDSVIMSNAVH
FT                   GYISQSDKGDLVIGAGIDGWVGYGQRGSYPVIEHTLQAIVEMFPNLSRVRMNRQWGGIV
FT                   DTSPDACPIITKTPVKNMFFNCGWGTGGFKATPGSGNVFAASLAKGEMHPLAAPFSMDR
FT                   FYNGALIDEHGAAAVAH"
FT   gene            389395..389730
FT                   /gene="soxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        389395..389730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0324"
FT                   /product="sarcosine oxidase subunit delta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65955.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHIFCPHCGELRSEEEFHASGQAHIARPLDPNACSDEEWGTYMF
FT                   YRDNPRGIHHELWDHVAGCRQYFNVTRDTVTYEILETYKIGEKPQVTASGKATSAASTV
FT                   KGQGEKV"
FT   gene            389727..392741
FT                   /gene="soxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        389727..392741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0325"
FT                   /product="sarcosine oxidase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65956.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTYRLASGGRIDRSKVLNFTFNGKTYQGYAGDSLAAALLANGV
FT                   DIVGRSFKYSRPRGIIAAGTEEPNAILQIGSSEATQIPNVRATQQALYAGLVATSTNGW
FT                   PNVNNDVMGILGKVGGSMMPPGFYYKTFMYPKSFWMTYEKYIRKAAGLGRAPLQNDPDS
FT                   YDYMNRHCDVLIVGAGPAGLAAALAAARSGARVILADEQEEFGGSLLDTRETLDGKPAA
FT                   DWVNAVVKELEGLPEVTLLPRATVNGYHDHNFLTIHERLTDHLGDRAPIGQVRHRVHRV
FT                   RAKRVVLAAGAHERPLVYGNNDVPGNMLAGAVSTYVRRYGVAPGRKLVLSTNNDHAYRA
FT                   ALDWHDAGLQVVAIADARHNPRGSLVEEARAKGIRILTSSAVIEAKGSKHVTGARVAAI
FT                   DVQAHKVTSPGEVLECDLIASSGGYSPIVHLASHLGGRPVWRDDILGFVPGDAPQKREC
FT                   VGGINGVYALGDVIADGFEGGVRAATEAGFKATVGTLPKTVARKEEATVALFLVPHDKG
FT                   TKGPKQFVDQQNDVTAAGIELATREGFESVEHVKRYTALGFGTDQGKLGNINGLAIAAR
FT                   SIGITIPEMGTTMFRPNYTPVTFGAVAGRHCGHLFEPVRFTALHAWHVKNGAEFEDVGQ
FT                   WKRPWYFPKAGEDIHAAVTRECKAVRDSVGLLDASTLGKIDIQGPDAREFLNRIYTNAW
FT                   TKLDVGKARYGLMCKEDGMVFDDGVTACVGDNHFIMTTTTGGAARVLQWMELYHQTEWP
FT                   ELKVYFTSVTDHWATMTLSGPNSRKLLSELTDIDMDKEAFPFMTWKEGNVGGVPARVFR
FT                   ISFTGELSYEVNVQANYAMGVLEQIIEAGKKYNLTPYGTETMHVLRAEKGFIIVGQDTD
FT                   GSMNPDDLNMSWCVGRNKPFSWIGLRGMNREDCVRENRKQLVGLKPVDPTKWLPEGAQL
FT                   VFDPKQPIPMDMVGHVTSSYASNSLGYSFAMGVVKGGLKRMGERVYSPQADGSVIEAEI
FT                   VSSVFFDPKGERQNV"
FT   gene            392816..393448
FT                   /gene="soxG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        392816..393448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0326"
FT                   /product="sarcosine oxidase subunit gamma"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 17951379; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAINVFQQNPGAEAKAQSPLHHADLASLVGKGRKNAGVTLRERK
FT                   FLGHLTLRGDGHNPEFAAGVHKALGLELPVALTVVANKDMSLQWVGPDEWLLIVPGGQE
FT                   LAAEQKLRAALEGQHIQVVNVSGGQSLLELRGPNVRDVLMKSTSYDVHPNNFPVGKAVG
FT                   TVFAKSQLVIRRTAEDTWELVIRRSFADYWWLWLQDASAEYGLSIEA"
FT   gene            393460..394317
FT                   /gene="purU-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        393460..394317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purU-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0327"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8226647, 7868604, 9037007; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Purines,pyrimidines,nucleosides,andnucleotides : Purine
FT                   ribonucleotide biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3N0V"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65958.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAPDTWILTADCPSMLGTVDVVTRYLFEQRCYVTEHHSFDDRQ
FT                   SGRFFIRVEFRQPDDFDEAGFRAGLAERSEAFGMAFELTAPNHRPKVVIMVSKADHCLN
FT                   DLLYRQRIGQLGMDVVAVVSNHPDLEPLAHWHKIPYYHFALDPKDKPGQERKVLQVIEE
FT                   TGAELVILARYMQVLSPELCRRLDGWAINIHHSLLPGFKGAKPYHQAYNKGVKMVGATA
FT                   HYINNDLDEGPIIAQGVEVVDHSHYPEDLIAKGRDIECLTLARAVGYHIERRVFLNANR
FT                   TVVL"
FT   gene            394619..395818
FT                   /gene="fdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        394619..395818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0328"
FT                   /product="formaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.46"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 571868, 8169197,
FT                   6526822; Product type e : enzyme; Energy metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNRGVVYLGAGKVEVQKIDYPKMQDPRGKKIEHGVILKVVSTN
FT                   ICGSDQHMVRGRTTAQVGLVLGHEITGEIVEKGRDVERMQIGDLVSVPFNVACGRCRSC
FT                   KEMHTGVCLTVNPARAGGAYGYVDMGDWTGGQAEYVLVPYADFNLLKLPERDKAMEKIR
FT                   DLTCLSDILPTGYHGAVTAGVGPGSTVYVAGAGPVGLAAAASARLLGAACVIVGDLNPA
FT                   RLAHAKSQGFEVVDLSKDTPLHEQIVDILGEPEVDCAVDAVGFEARGHGHEGAKHEAPA
FT                   TVLNSLMQVTRVAGNIGIPGLYVTEDPGAVDAAAKIGALSIRFGLGWAKSHSFHTGQTP
FT                   TMKYNRQLMQAIMWDRINIAEVVGVQVINLDQAPEGYGEFDAGVPKKFVIDPHKMWGAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(396022..396945)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396022..396945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSPDTPKYFYQTSKLTTVIGNDQKRSILRIGTLPLAESAGKEA
FT                   GSSQLFATDEMDSVLVVSTPDGKQKNHTYTPFGYNDKLPSGSPAIGFNGEFILDNIHLY
FT                   LLGQGHRGFSTEMRRFIGPDNAESPFARGGVNAFAYCVNDPVNRKDETGMWGIFKPRTW
FT                   FRSNQAKMDQRLASIKIINETMKEQTDDLNNLVARKKYEGQTVTPRIDAARKTLQKTLD
FT                   RGLRKERGINKYVESKDHAYIYSEHYYAKKAIKNSKPNTYHPTSGNTDTENMFYAPKKR
FT                   DDPHDDRNYQFGATDANNETRRPQSE"
FT   gene            397139..397714
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        397139..397714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R04"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65961.2"
FT                   /translation="MKALTLATLMTLAASPVFAFNLSDAANAVSAMQNPQQQGQVQAPE
FT                   AQANLLNTLGSELKITPEQAVGGAGAMLGLARNNLSSEDYGQLTKAVPGLDLLSGANML
FT                   GSLSGLGDLLGKNSESQSALSNALGNDVENRNDLDNAFKALGMDTGMIGQFAPLILQYL
FT                   GQQGIAGSLLQNLGSLWTTPAPVSTPSV"
FT   gene            complement(397735..398484)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(397735..398484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65962.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLARRSQVKVTALVYSPYGHIGSQAGRATIIGFKDERFDPLLGT
FT                   YALGRGYRSYSPALMRFLKPDDLSPFSDGGYNAYAYCACDPINYRDDTGQQREFANLQK
FT                   FWEQKSNPKPHRTAPLTKKPAAQVIEPPLLNARHSASHHLAKKKTVAFNKDITIKTYLK
FT                   EQTAHKNHLLKERRSLAIYIKNLTKRAAQKQQEYTELLKPSSKAFAKIQGISDQQYRTE
FT                   MESREVWLTEAQYRIRALEVTLKTFDV"
FT   gene            complement(398696..399583)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398696..399583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0332"
FT                   /product="putative Acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65963.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLLTGILTTTLLLLNTVVLICPLLVFALLKLVLPGRGRDYASW
FT                   AVMWVAETWSEIDKAIFALCIPTQWDIRGVENLRRDTSYLAVSNHQTWVDIPALIESLN
FT                   RRTPFFKFFLKKELIWVPLLGLAWWGLDYPFMKRYSKAFLEKHPELRGKDLEITKAACE
FT                   LFKRQPVTVVNYLEGTRFTEAKRQEQQSPYRYLLKPKAGGVAFVLAALGEQLDALLDVT
FT                   IVYPGNKAPGFWDLLNGSISRVIIDIQVRELDPALWAGDYENDPEFRQAVQAWVNQLWV
FT                   AKDQRIEQLRAEMG"
FT   gene            399765..400265
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        399765..400265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0333"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65964.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLLAMLSLLALPVMAAEPTIYGRYENIALPELGETLKAKMDTG
FT                   AFTASLSAKDIELFTRDGDEWVRFRLATKESDGKVYEHKVSRISKIKGRADEEDEGDAP
FT                   EVSKRPVVDLELCLGDVKRTVEVNLVDRSNFNYPLLVGSKALREFKAAVNPAKKFTAGK
FT                   PGC"
FT   gene            400415..401473
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        400415..401473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0334"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88R00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88R00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65965.1"
FT                   /translation="MELCTTICVDLAKQVFQLAGEDATGRVIYEDRIKSRQAFHDFLLR
FT                   LPTTVAVLMECGPGAQAWARLLQAKGNPVRILPAQRVAEHRSGAKNDRNDCYAILRAGR
FT                   DTSIASIPIKSTTALAIQALHRIRRGNIKRHTALGNQIRGLLLEHGVSMPQGDAAINKH
FT                   VPQALEDASLPLPDLLRELLDELLMDWLSLGERITALSRRLEATAQEDKVAQRLITIRG
FT                   VGPIIATAIVAKQTDPSRFASGRMYSAFFGIVPDQHSSGNKIRLGKMSKRGDGYIRSLM
FT                   IQGAHSVLSQLRPDSDQPDDRRLLRWLSRLGRKEAAIRLANRNLRIIWALLQSDQVYQR
FT                   KPNEKPEAAMSL"
FT   gene            complement(401902..402525)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(401902..402525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0335"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTMTLFHSPLSPFVRKVMVVLHETGQLERVQLQPVNISPVSGDP
FT                   QLNLDNPIGKIPALRLEDGTVLHDSRVICEYLDQQHVGLPLLPREGSARWRRMTLVSQA
FT                   DAIMDAAVSSRYESFLRPEDKRWDGWLQAQGDKIRRSLDNLEQEHLPELISGFDLAAIG
FT                   VACALGYLDLRQPGFGWRERQPGLAAWYAEVVKRPSMVATAPVA"
FT   gene            complement(402529..403197)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402529..403197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0336"
FT                   /product="Peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase MsrA"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65967.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRSEILVNKNVMPTAEQALPGRDTPMSLPEFHYVFKDTPLLGP
FT                   FFEGAIDFAIFGLGCFWGAERRFWQREGVVSTVVGYAGGFTPHPTYEEVCSGLTGHTEV
FT                   VLVVFDKDKVSYRELLAMFWELHNPTQGMRQGNDIGTQYRSAIYCTSPEQLEQAKASRD
FT                   AFQAELSKAGFGEITTEIDQAPTVYFAEAYHQQYLAKNPDGYCGIGGTGVCLPPSLQGN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(403366..406056)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403366..406056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0337"
FT                   /product="Sensory box protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65968.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQPDAASRVAAEVVTQLPVPSRLGMLRFERLNEATWAMLYLDP
FT                   ACERQFGLKTGELCALIDAPYASLMEPEARYRLHDDIQLQLAQRGYYRVRYTLHTPSTS
FT                   LRLLEAGEAYKQHNRQLLRGYLSVLDDQQEETGEPGASDLESRNNRLQLALQLNQRTQQ
FT                   EQLEHLERVRGQQDLILRLARHRYSAGNSLLEAAQLITQSACEIYKVDCASIWHLEDQR
FT                   LEPIIAWYRDAQEHRQPEAIDASRFPDYLDALHASRAIDAHNAGHDPRTRALAQSMRPE
FT                   NKAMLDASIRVDGQVIGVLCLEQSGQPRAWQSDEIAFAGELADQFAQVITNHKRRAAAS
FT                   ALHLFQRAVEQSASAFLLVNRDGRVEYVNPSFTAITQYSTDEVQGRQLGELPALENLSE
FT                   LLFDSPSSLAMGNSWQGEFKSRRKNLEPYWGQLSISKVYGDNRELTHYIGIYEDVTQTK
FT                   LAQQRIERLAYTDNLTNLGNRPAFIRSLDERFARDGESSMCLLLVDIDNFKRINDSLGH
FT                   QTGDKLLISLARRLRNSLHSGGILARFASNEFAVLLDDTSLEDGQGVAQQLLCTLDKPM
FT                   FVDNQLINVTASVGLACAPLHGVDPASLMKNAGLALHKAKANGKHQVQVFTEVLNAEAS
FT                   YKLFVENNLRRALTQNELDVFYQPKLCLRSGRLLGLEALLRWNHPERGMIRPDQFISVA
FT                   EETGLIIPIGKWVVRQACCMSQQLRKAGLGNLHVAINLSPKQFSDPDLVASISTILKEE
FT                   ALPPHLLELELTEGLLLEASEDTHRQLDELKALGLTLAMDDFGTGYSSLSYLKKFPIDI
FT                   LKIDRSFINEIPDNQDDMEITSAVVAMAHNLKLKVVAEGIETPEQLAFLRRHRCDVGQG
FT                   YLFDRPIPGRELAERLKRYPRGPVA"
FT   gene            complement(406364..408004)
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406364..408004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0338"
FT                   /product="AceF-S-acetyldihydrolipoate"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1445221; Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism :
FT                   Anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELIRVPDIGSGEGEIIELFVKVGDRIEADQSLLTLESDKASME
FT                   IPAPKAGVIKELKVKLGDRLKEGDELLVLEAEGAAAAAPEAPAAAAAPAAAPAPAAEAA
FT                   PAAPAAAPAAASVQDIHVPDIGSSGKAKIIEVLVKVGDTVEADQSLITLESDKASMEIP
FT                   SPAAGVVEEVLCKLEDEVGTGDLIFKLKVAGAAPAAAPAPAAAPAPAKAEAAPAAAPAA
FT                   AAPAAAPAPAATAPAAGSNAKVHAGPAVRQLAREFGVELGAVAATGPHGRILKEDVQVY
FT                   VKAMMQKAKEAPAAAGATGGAGIPPIPAVDFSKFGEVEEVALTRLMQVGAANLHRSWLN
FT                   VPHVTQFDSADITELEAFRVAQKAVAEKAGVKLTVLPLLLKACAFLLKELPDFNSSLAP
FT                   SGKAIIRKKYVHIGFAVDTPDGLLVPVIKNVDQKSLLQLAAEAAALAEKARTKKLSADE
FT                   MQGACFTISSLGHIGGTGFTPIVNAPEVAILGVSKATMQPVWDGKAFQPKLMLPLSLSY
FT                   DHRVINGAAAARFTKRLGDVLGDIRTMLL"
FT   gene            complement(408018..410663)
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408018..410663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0339"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1445221, 2655695, 6343085; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65970.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLDPIETQEWLDALESVLDKEGEDRAHYLMTRMGELATRSGSQ
FT                   LPYAITTPYRNTIPVTHEARMPGDLFMERRIRSMVRWNALAMVMRTNLKDSDLGGHISS
FT                   FASSATLYDIGFNYFFQAPTEEHGGDLIFFQGHASPGVYARAFMEGRISEDQMNNFRQE
FT                   VDGNGLSSYPHPWLMPDFWQFPTVSMGLGPIQAIYQARFMKYLEARGFIPAGKQKVWCF
FT                   MGDGECDEPESLGAIALAGREKLDNLIFVINCNLQRLDGPVRGNGKIIQELEGVFRGGG
FT                   WNVNKVVWGRFWDPLLAKDTNGALQRRMDEVIDGEYQNYKAKDGAYVREHFFNTPELKA
FT                   MVEDLSDEEIWKLNRGGHDPYKVYAAYHQAVNHKEQPTVILAKTIKGYGTGAGEAKNTA
FT                   HNTKKVDVDSLRHFRDRFDIPVKDADLENLPFFKPEEGSAEAKYLAERRAALGGFVPQR
FT                   RAKSFSVPTPPLETLKAILDGSGDREISTTMAFVRILAQLVKDKDIGQRIVPIIPDEAR
FT                   TFGMEGMFRQLGIYSSVGQLYEPVDKDQVMFYREDKKGQILEEGINEAGAMSSFIAAGT
FT                   SYSCHNQPMLPFYIFYSMFGFQRIGDLAWAAGDSRTRGFLIGGTAGRTTLNGEGLQHED
FT                   GHSHMMAGTIPNCRTYDPTYGYELAVIIQDGMKKMTEEQQDIFYYITVMNESYQQPAMP
FT                   AGVEEGIIKGMYLLEEDTREAAHHVQLMGSGTILREVREAAKILREEFNVGADVWSVTS
FT                   FNELRRDGLAVERANRLKPGQKPQQTYVEQCLNGRKGPVIASTDYMKLFAEQIRQWVPS
FT                   KEFKVLGTDGYGRSDSRKKLRHFFEVDRHFVVLAALEALADRGEIEPKVVADAIVKFGI
FT                   DPDKRNPLDC"
FT   gene            411047..413980
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        411047..413980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0340"
FT                   /product="Glutamate-ammonia-ligase adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65971.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPLPSDLPATLQPLVTRNQQFISDAVAGHPELDLQAWSPLHRQ
FT                   QFDQVAAASEFVLSLAQREPAMLFALLASGELERRYAPGELRGQIAATAQAAQSEDELA
FT                   RNLRRARNRQQLRIIWRDITRQAELGETCRDLSDLADAAIDEAYQWLYPRHCQQFGTPI
FT                   GNRSGQPQHMVVLGMGKLGAVELNLSSDIDLIFGFPEGGETEGVKRSLDNQEFFTRLGQ
FT                   RLIKALDPVTVDGFVFRVDMRLRPYGSAGALVLSFNALEQYYQDQGRDWERYAMIKARV
FT                   VAGDQAAGAQLQEMLRPFVYRRYLDFSAIEALRTMKQLIQQEVRRKGMAENIKLGAGGI
FT                   REVEFIAQAFQLIHGGRDLSLQQRPLLKVLATLEGQGYLPPAVVAELREGYEFLRYTEH
FT                   AIQAIADRQTQMLPEGETDQARVAYVLGFADWQSFHDQLMYWRGRIDWHFRQVIADPDD
FT                   EDGEGELVVGGEWSPLWEQAQDEEAAGRQLQEAGFKQPAEALRRLAGLRSSPQLRSMQR
FT                   IGRERLDAFIPRLLAQAVEHDNPDLVLERVLPLVEAVARRSAYLVLLTENPGALRRLLT
FT                   LCAASPWIAEQIALYPLLLDELLNEGRLFSPPLAPELASELRERLTRIPEDDLEQQMEA
FT                   LRHFKLAHSLRVAASEISGNLPLMKVSDYLTWLAEAILDQVLALAWRQTVARHGQPKRS
FT                   DGSLCDPGFIIIGYGKMGGLELGHGSDLDLVFIHDGDPQAETDGAKPIDSAQFFTRLGQ
FT                   RIIHLLTTQTNSGQLYDVDMRLRPSGASGLLVSSLGAFERYQQNEAWTWEHQALVRARV
FT                   LVGCKQVGAAFEGVRAKVLGQARDLEKLRGEVSEMRAKMRDNLGTKATAAGTAANAFDA
FT                   GVPFDIKQDAGGIVDIEFMVQYAALAWSHDHPAILRWTDNIRILEELEQANLMPASDAV
FT                   LLREVYKAFRSASHRQALQKEAGVIDAAQFADERREVRRIWGELGLS"
FT   gene            414183..415232
FT                   /gene="waaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        414183..415232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0341"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11054112, 17122336, 15576807, 12045108, 9791168, 9266718,
FT                   9004408, 8041620, 7504166, 8478319, 1385388, 1624462,
FT                   1577693, 1732225, 1938935, 2198271, 17012394, 8943265,
FT                   8157607; Product type e : enzyme; Cellenvelope :
FT                   Biosynthesis and degradation of surface polysaccharides and
FT                   lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65972.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILIIGPSWVGDMVMAQTLFQCLKQQHPDCVIDVLAPEWSRPIL
FT                   ERMPEVRQALSFPLGHGALELATRRRIGKSLAGQYDQAILLPNSLKSALVPFFAGIPKR
FT                   TGWRGEMRFGLLNDVRKLDKARYPLMIERFMALAYAPGAELPQPYPRPNLQIEAQSRDA
FT                   ALAKFGLELDRPVLALCPGAEFGEAKRWPAEHYAAVADAMIRQGWQVWLFGSKNDHPVG
FT                   EQIRDRLIPGLREESSNLAGETSLAEAIDLMSCAHAVVSNDSGLMHVAAALNRPLVAVY
FT                   GSTSPGFTPPLAEQVEVVRTGIECSPCFDRTCRFGHYNCLRLLEPGKVIAALHSLSGPD
FT                   LIDTVAEVD"
FT   gene            415233..416291
FT                   /gene="waaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        415233..416291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0342"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose:LPS heptosyltransferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11054112, 1577693, 19201821, 22059588, 8943265, 9266718,
FT                   9446588, 22147564, 18571407, 17122336, 16963083, 12900028,
FT                   12045108, 11717579, 9791168, 9004408, 8041620, 8157607,
FT                   7504166, 8478319, 1385388, 1527014, 1624462, 1732225,
FT                   1938935, 3882666, 7024253; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Cellenvelope : Biosynthesis and degradation of surface
FT                   polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65973.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLIIKTSSLGDVIHTLPALTDAAHAIPGIRFDWVVEEGFAEIP
FT                   SWHPAVDQVIPVAIRRWRKNLWQTIKSGEWKAFKQRVRERKYDLVIDAQGLVKSAWLTR
FT                   YVKAPVAGLDRYSAREGWASRFYDRPLSVATGQHAVERVRQLFAMALAYDLPEGIGNYG
FT                   LDLDRLQLPPAAPYVVFLHGTTWATKHWPEAYWRELAERMGRRKLEVRLPWGNPAEKAR
FT                   AERIAQGLNNCQVLPKLNLAGVARVLAAAKACVAVDTGLGHLAAALDVPTLSLFGPTNP
FT                   GLTGAYGRTQIHQASDWPCAPCLQKKCTYKPSADDLARFDLKREWPLCFTRLNPEHVAS
FT                   RLSALLLAEDVR"
FT   gene            416291..417415
FT                   /gene="waaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        416291..417415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0343"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide glucosyltransferase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.58"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1348243, 22711644, 22065221, 17122336, 17113996,
FT                   16855227, 16321928, 15380559, 12045108, 10986272, 10398745,
FT                   9791168, 9004408, 7988890, 8041620, 7504166, 1447141,
FT                   1385388, 1624462, 1577693, 1732225, 1938935, 1655711,
FT                   2168379, 6230355, 17012394, 17362200; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Cellenvelope : Biosynthesis and degradation of
FT                   surface polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65974.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLAFVLYKYFPFGGLQRDFMRIALECQKRGHQIRVYTLIWEGDI
FT                   PPGFEVLVAPVKAIFNHRRNEKLSAWMAADLAKRPVDRLIGFNKMPGLDVYYAADGCFE
FT                   DKAQTLRGGLYRRWGRYRHFAEYERAVFAKDAHTEVLMISEVQQPLFIKHYGTPVERFH
FT                   LLPPGISQDRRAPANAAEIRAEFRKEFNLGDDDLLLVQIGSGFKTKGVDRSLKALAALP
FT                   SALRKRTRLMVIGQDDPKVFQLQSATLGLGDQVQFLKGRSDIPRFLLGADLLIHPAYNE
FT                   NTGTVLLEALVAGLPVLVSKVCGYAHYIAEADSGLVLDEPFEQEQLNGYLQRMLEDPQA
FT                   RASWSRNGLAFADSADLYSMPQHAADVILGQKTA"
FT   gene            417412..418218
FT                   /gene="waaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        417412..418218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="waaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0344"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide core heptose (I) kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11069912, 1348243, 22322964, 19432803, 17122336,
FT                   12045108, 10986272, 10398745, 9756860, 9791168, 9004408,
FT                   8041620, 7504166, 1385388, 1624462, 1577693, 1732225,
FT                   1938935, 1655711, 7024253; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Cellenvelope : Biosynthesis and degradation of surface
FT                   polysaccharides and lipopolysaccharides"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65975.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLILAEPFKRLWAGRDAFDAVEALQGEVYRELEGRRTLRTEVAG
FT                   EGFFVKIHRGIGWGEIFKNLFTAKLPVLGAGQEWRAIQRLHEVGVPTMTAVAYGERGSN
FT                   PAAQHSFIITEELAPTISLEDFSIDWVKQPPEPRLKRALIAEVAKMTGGMHRAGVNHRD
FT                   CYICHFLLHTDRPVTADDFKLSVIDLHRAQTRARISRRWRDKDLAALYFSALDIGLTQR
FT                   DKLRFLRGYFQRPLRQVLKDEAALLAWLERKAQKLYDRKQRYGDAL"
FT   gene            418218..418952
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        418218..418952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0345"
FT                   /product="putative Heptose kinase WapP"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65976.1"
FT                   /translation="MASWTLAPGYEHLAADFGSLDAVFALQGERLTRDPLSEVVRIERD
FT                   GINYYVKRYTGAGKHMRRYLGRPRIKAEWQNLKQFAKWGIPTAEVVAWGLERNGLAFGR
FT                   GAMITRELPHTEDLSALAEHNDARLADRAWVDHVSRQLARHTRVMHEHRFAHNDLKWRN
FT                   LLVDDQGTLFFIDCPTGDFWRGFMWRHRMIKDLACLDKVAKYHLSATQRLRFYLQYRGR
FT                   DRLNVRDKKRIHRVLGFFEGRE"
FT   gene            418949..419701
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        418949..419701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0346"
FT                   /product="putative Heptose kinase WapQ"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65977.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYLASADLALLKRHGLDNFEALWALQLDAVDEPNTGRGGWSSV
FT                   FRLELEGKGYYLKRQSDYLTRTLHRPFGEPTFAREFRNISRYQKLRIPALQAVFYGERK
FT                   QGGKHRAILMTRALDEWADLDSLLAQWPRLGEAERTGILQACGQLARTLHSAGQVHGCF
FT                   YPKHIFLRQRREGWDAQLIDLEKTRPLLFGMRDRLKDLEPLLRRAQAWRVQDVRTLLAT
FT                   YLGQPADGALVDTWLQRLTQRRREKEAR"
FT   gene            419701..421143
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        419701..421143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65978.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSELKDAGRSPTLPLSITLVDAAGSADLQLLTLLRVLPGQRYV
FT                   GAGVWRGTPVLAKLLVGGNAARHFQRELQGVKLLAEQGLTTPTLLADGLKEGEGGWLLF
FT                   EFLDGAQSLADAWAAVENLPVLADEQHLVLGEALTAVAHMHAQGLWQEDLHLDNLLRHA
FT                   GKLYLIDGAGIRAETPGQQLSRPRVLENLGVFFAQLPKRLEPFIEELLVHYLLANAEHA
FT                   LPLEALQKQVDKVRNWRQKDYLDKAGRECSLFSVQRTLSGLQAIRRSEVEAMQPVLEQA
FT                   DALIDKGHLYKTGGAASVARIEVNGRQLVIKRYNIKNTAHWFKRFWRPSRAWHSWIEGH
FT                   RLEFLDIATPRPLAVLEQRVLGLRSRAYLVTEYVDGPDLTACFAPHVESGDAPEEQVDA
FT                   LVHVMQQLIRERISHGDFKGHNLFWHNGQWSLIDLDAMCQHATQLSFAPAYARDRARLL
FT                   RNWPTGSALHQRLDRLLPKLVD"
FT   gene            complement(421161..423947)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421161..423947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65979.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLEQLEQIDRQIGDLLDGLPTLDLQQPINPDTRTWLHGELASF
FT                   WTTADEHGETPRQKLLALRKALMLAEVELRLGDETLGYRSADQLWACLHLPLPSQRRHM
FT                   PLAKRPQVYRVLLEGLRPNWRSYLPGTLIIVAGTAEGPMLTPQDAAGAALLCSLSQGIE
FT                   AFDSLGALHQELCERLEDPLQSRPLLHLYTDTQADRARRSKRLRYDWYADNLLEAQIDS
FT                   AIEAQRQRLSDTGLWSNASPDQHIQIHKALALWHEVGAKPILQTRYSQLLEKHLPNWLR
FT                   NTSAQGLSHMMQAMQTLVAIAEQAAAPGVLSLDDFKQRNSLLAWANARLRERLSHDLGY
FT                   ETDPREIKIVVVRARRTGAIMHPFALSSYVTYAGMRRVGHEMVEMVEEINTLEEIALKN
FT                   LPWFDTDYWLTARVIHAHGKAMPAGLTPQYVKHMVRELNVGDSYAKYLHTQLISSRAGK
FT                   WRLTAHSKVNRARMHAEAVKARYAGHFGEDLFEHGYNWVRAVLDQPHNALRAPVAGYPV
FT                   TVRQLNIMGHTLQGVLLLNSLPYKSPACVLYTPDAPDRRAWRRFRTTRELLRTLRQQPT
FT                   LRAYVAQRLPLLPVATVQRLLDKGRLSTHLTTPEVKDDLFFDYYMAEARALIAQADADS
FT                   MTTREVNAESVMALSWRLLDFISLLLPNRALLVLSIGRMAIDILDGIEAFNQEDVEGVM
FT                   RHSYQALSHLNDAGTSFLGSRLLRRSLRGIPKQPPLPLPARFQAQPDSSSLRYRIDGIY
FT                   GEGVYEQSSAFGGLSLYFVKDSDNRYYQVSFDGYRWRAIDPDQPDAYLQQPLKRKADGQ
FT                   WVIDSPVLWYDGLPDLKQLLQDCYLQTPVAGLPVNIEQGLFQADDQLYLALENGQLPVR
FT                   RHLLPDHYHLEIAVASNAGVVPWAVLRHENGQWLIRVRQAGRSSDWLTLPDQPPPAH"
FT   gene            complement(424015..424200)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424015..424200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5443"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVY7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02770.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRSQPTARLFAWPVLIALLGFLGLFAALLGDGGWDVLAWAGLG
FT                   LPALLSLRGLLWRRGR"
FT   gene            complement(424197..425309)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424197..425309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0349"
FT                   /product="putative Membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPTIRRWSLIHTWSSLVCTLFLLLLAVTGLPLIFHHELEHLLG
FT                   DAPELREMPAGTPHLDLQQLVLKAEQHRPGEVMQYFGYDEDEPNGVVAITAATASTDPN
FT                   LSHTFMLDARTGEAVAMPAANGGFMMVMLRLHVDMFAGLPGKLLLAFMGVLFIVAIVSG
FT                   TVLYAPFMRRLEFGTVRHKKSRRLRWLDLHNLIGVVTLAWALTVSVTGVISALSDLVIA
FT                   AWRNDSLAAMVAPYRDAPPLVERAPATRLLDIAEQAAPGMRPDFIAFPGTRFSSEHHYA
FT                   VFMNGATHLSSHLFTPVLIDARTLEVTAVGDRPWYMDAMGLSQPLHFGDYGGRPMQILW
FT                   ALLDVLTIIVLGSGLYLWWSKQRKPWEARA"
FT   gene            complement(425366..427798)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425366..427798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0350"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane ferrichrome-iron receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65981.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAVDHILRPSLMALAIGLAAPLTSPALFAAEQSTSRAYNLPSA
FT                   PLATTLNQIASQAGIALAIDPALVSGRTSAPVSGQYDGLGALQAALSGTGLQLQQSSAG
FT                   SYSLVAVPDGTLALPETTVNATSASESAWGPVEGYVAKRTAAGTKTDTALVEVPRSVSV
FT                   ATREQMKDRGVHSLDDAVRYMPGIVSASFGSDTRYDWMRVRGFEPTQFLDGLPLPRGVY
FT                   ANPKAETWNLDRLALLRGPASSIYGQTPPGGLLDMVSRRPQAESAHEIELQYGSDNHRQ
FT                   INFASTGKIDDEGRFLYGVSGVIRDSGTQIDHIDNKRYNIAPSLTWNIDEDTTLTFLTQ
FT                   FTRDDTGATSQFRPIQGTKIDMPFGKISHHKNLGDPDYEFYDRTYYALGYAFEHRINDV
FT                   WQFRQNLRYTKSDLSFQTITPGSYNKSSPPVQDDGTVSRMSTNTDEDISQFAVDNNFQA
FT                   DFATGDIDHTLLIGLDHQRINTNYLSIFDFNVPDSNVNNPVYGLPITRPDRSTAFYDYN
FT                   QKTRQTGLYVQDQMALGNWRLTLGGREDWVHTGTKFFNQGDATNTQRDKKFSGNAAISY
FT                   VFDSGFVPYLSYAESFQPSSNASVSASDSFKPTEGKQWELGVKYQPPGSNTLLSAAVYD
FT                   LTQKNVSVTNTVGGVTITSQTGEVKVRGLELEAVSDVTDNLKVIAAYTLAKSEVQDGDF
FT                   KGNRLQLMPNQQASIWGDYTWHSGVLDGFGIGLGARYTGNTYGDQGNTYLGKAKAYTVF
FT                   DGSVHYDLGRLNGSLEGASVAVTATNLLNKDYLSTCDSYYCYYGDERSVVASATYKF"
FT   gene            complement(428050..429006)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428050..429006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0351"
FT                   /product="putative Transmembrane sensor protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65982.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLPVSSRVLEAAIAWKLSLGESSGTPDERNEFMRWHAASEEHA
FT                   RAWRQLGAMDQRVSAAAGPARQALLQSRASLRRRIGKVGGGLAGTFLLGALLAWVGAPS
FT                   LAPSYWLADQRTATGELRTLRLEDGTLLSLNTHTAVDIEYAGAQRVIVLHQGEISVETG
FT                   HQDPRPLLVRTEDGRLRPLGTRFLVRREAGGTRLEVLQASVAAMPHDSGDEQVLREGQQ
FT                   VLMNANGLGEVGTVPAGADAWTRGMLVVDNVRLGDLLATLGQYRSGYLGVDAKVADLRV
FT                   TGSFPLTNTDLALASLVPALPVKIERHTQWWVNVTSK"
FT   gene            complement(429003..429521)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429003..429521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0352"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor, ECF subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSAQSPHADLVGALYRDHRGWLLAWLQRSMACRQRAEDLSQDTF
FT                   VRLLGREQLDTPREPRAFLAAVAKGLMFDHFRRAALEQAYLAELALIPEAEQPSPEMQH
FT                   LILEDLKAIDRLLGKLSSKARAAFLHSRLDGMGHAEIAERLGVSVSRVRQYIAQGMRQC
FT                   YVALYGEPT"
FT   gene            complement(429669..430379)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429669..430379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0353"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFAWLRPSAPELDHTTRQRLARLPKPVPLGVCTLREQRWVVLD
FT                   LETSGLNPNRDQVLSIGAVAIEDGAIDFAQQFERTLHRPLQKTNASVLIHGLGPSALAA
FT                   GCDPAEALLDLLDFIGNSPVLAFHAPFDQRMLARALKESLGYRLQSPFLDIAELAPMLN
FT                   PDTVLREAGLDDWVARFGLQVEERHHASADAQVTAELALILFSQARRQQLDSPLQLEQR
FT                   LRGWRRRKMQSHGL"
FT   gene            complement(430376..432313)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430376..432313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0354"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65985.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKDAYSQAGKTAVLQNIQGTLQFLQRFPPFNQMEHSHLAFLVE
FT                   QCQLRFYACGESIVKPADGPVEHFYIVKQGRVVGERQHLAKPGVETTFEITSGECFPLA
FT                   ALLGERATRTEHLAGEDTFCLQLNKAAFIRVFSMSDVFRDFALRGVSSLLDQVNQQVRQ
FT                   RAVETLGTQYSLNTPLGELAMRHPVVCSAHTPLREAVRLMHEQQVGSIVVVDPQRYPIG
FT                   IFTLRDLRQVVATVDTDLGAAIDRHMTAKPFYLPPQASAFDAAMAMTERHIAHVCLVEN
FT                   GRLCGVVSERDLFSLQRVDLVHLARTIRHAPRLDTLVSLRGEISQLVERMLAHGASSTQ
FT                   ITQIITLLNDHTVCRVIELALAERGDPGVPFSWLCFGSEGRREQTLHTDQDNGILFEAV
FT                   DSAEADAIRARLLPLAQYINQCLAQCGFTLCMGNVMAGNPELCLSRSEWARRFAGFVRE
FT                   ASPENLLGSSIYFDLRVVWGDEQGCEQLRQGLLAQVADNRIFQRMMADNALRQRPPVGR
FT                   LREFVLTRQGNDKAATLDLKVQGLTPFVDGARLLALANGIAACNTLERLRQLVAKGVIE
FT                   PLDGAAYEEAYHFIQQTRMQQHQRQIRDNLPYSNRLDPDSLNHLDRRILRESLRQAQRL
FT                   QSSLALRYQL"
FT   gene            432406..432975
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        432406..432975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0355"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3HDV"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65986.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPIGRKSMSALVKDPTKGETGYASNAVLMLKRNFFDEMSMPEHT
FT                   DILSDAEREALAVINQSAPVAARPLVLVVDDNAVNREALILYLKSRGIDAVGADGAEEA
FT                   RLYLHYQKRIGLMITDLRMQPESGLDLIRTIRASERAALSIIVVSGDTDVEEAVDVMHL
FT                   GVVDFLLKPVDLGKLLELVNKELKIG"
FT   gene            complement(433022..435199)
FT                   /gene="glcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433022..435199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0356"
FT                   /product="malate synthase G"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.9"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12930982, 4591144, 7925370; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energy metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGYVQVGGLQVAKVLYDFVNNEAIPGTGIVAEQFWAGAEKIIND
FT                   LAPKNKALLAKRDELQAKIDAWHQARKGQAHDAAAYKAFLQEIGYLLPQADDFQATTQN
FT                   VDEEIAHMAGPQLVVPVMNARFALNAANARWGSLYDALYGTDAISDEGGAEKGQGYNKV
FT                   RGDKVIAFARAFLDEAAPLAAGSHVDSTGYRIEGGKLVVALKGGSNTGLRDDAQLIGFH
FT                   GDAAAPTAVLLKHNGLHFEIQVDASTPVGSTDAAGVKDILMESALTTIMDCEDSVAAVD
FT                   ADDKVIVYRNWLGLMKGDLAESVSKGGKTFTRTMNPDREYAAPNGGSVTLHGRSLLFVR
FT                   NVGHLMTNPAILDAQGNEIPEGIQDGLFTNLIALHNLNGNTSRKNTRSGSVYIVKPKMH
FT                   GPEEVAFATEIFSQVEDLLGMPRNTVKVGIMDEERRTTVNLKSCIKAAAERVVFINTGF
FT                   LDRTGDEIHTSMEAGAVVRKGAMKNEKWIGAYENNNVDVGLATGLQGRAQIGKGMWAMP
FT                   DLMAAMLEQKIAHPLAGANTAWVPSPTAATLHALHYHKVDVQARQRELASRTPASVDDI
FT                   LAIPLAADTNWSAEEIRNELDNNAQGILGYVVRWIDQGVGCSKVPDINNVGLMEDRATL
FT                   RISAQLLANWLRHGVVSQEQVLESLKRMAVVVDQQNAGDPLYRPMAPNFDDNVAFQAAV
FT                   ELVVEGGKQPNGYTEPVLHRRRREFKARNGL"
FT   gene            435649..436167
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        435649..436167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0357"
FT                   /product="ACT domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65988.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHLVLTVIAPDKAGQVERIAQCIADHSGNWLESRMSRMAGQFAG
FT                   ILRVAVPAENYAELVASLQGLARYDIRVLIAESGIEPSCTWKPIAMELVGNDRPGIVRD
FT                   ITRLLAELQVNVERFSTEVRPAPMSSEPLFHADALLALPLTLPLEELQQRLESLADDLM
FT                   VELKLRAED"
FT   gene            complement(436400..437287)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436400..437287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0358"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65989.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAANPRRGYILGLSAYIIWGLFPLYFKAIQSVPAVEIIVHRVLW
FT                   SALFGSLLLLVWKHPGWWRELRNNPRRLGILALSGALIAGNWLTYVWSVNNGRMLEASL
FT                   GYYINPLINVLLGMLILGERLRRLQWLAVGMAAVGVAQQVWQVGSLPWVSLVLALSFGF
FT                   YGLIRKQAPVAALPGLVVETWMLVPLALGWLLLHPTAMSAQGAFYTSSEALWLMAAGPV
FT                   TLVPLVCFNAAARHLPYTTLGFLQYLAPTLVLLQAVVLFDEHLSSSTLAAFMFIWAGLA
FT                   IYSVDAWLNLRKRS"
FT   gene            complement(437352..438359)
FT                   /gene="rdoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437352..438359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0359"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 7881552, 11594757, 12511488, 15073317, 17302814,
FT                   23416055; Product type e : enzyme; Proteinfate : Protein
FT                   modification and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65990.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRRLPSGATMSHPFDTLTPDLVLDAVESLGFLSDARVLALNSY
FT                   ENRVYQVGIEDAQPLIAKFYRPGRWSDAAILEEHAFTAELADCEVPVVAPMQHDDRTLF
FT                   EHKGFRFTLFPRRGGHAPEPGNLDQLYRLGQLLGRLHAVGASKPFKHREALAVDNFGHA
FT                   SLNTLLEGNFVPHELLPAFESVARDLLKRVEDIYARTPHQLIRLHGDLHPGNLMHRDEV
FT                   YHVVDLDDCRMGPAVQDLWMMLAGNREERLGQLAELIDGYNEFHDFDPRELALIEPLRA
FT                   LRQLHYSAWLARRWDDPAFPPSFPWFGQPRYWGDQILALREQMAALDEAPLKLF"
FT   gene            complement(438425..439189)
FT                   /gene="modR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438425..439189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0360"
FT                   /product="Molybdate transport regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPPVLTQHIARRPQRIALLQHIAEQGSITRAAKAAGISYKAAW
FT                   DAIDELNNLASQPLVKRSTGGRGGGGAHLSPEGERVLRLYQRLQALQAQILDAAEESGD
FT                   LDLLGRLMLRTSARNQLQGQVSGLRPEGRYDRVSLALGGGLEIDALITHDSTARLELTP
FT                   GTMVVALLKAGWVRLLAQEEEAERGSNCLNATVEEVLAEDDGPSEVRLALGNGQTLCAI
FT                   AEAQWLAGQQVAVGSSVRVQFHPSYVLIGIPA"
FT   gene            complement(439239..439970)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439239..439970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0361"
FT                   /product="putative Competence protein ComF"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65992.1"
FT                   /translation="MNCQLHWKRLVYKCSLINQMCLLCDEPAEQHYPLCITCEQALPWL
FT                   GDQCRHCALPLPMAGLTCAPCGRCLPAFDQVIALWHFGFPVDTLISRFKHNRQWPLGRL
FT                   MAELLGQGLQYRYAEGLPRPDLLLPVPLARRRLRERGFNQAGMLGRWLSSHVGVTCNER
FT                   LLARTRETPAQQHLGAKARRRNLRQAFAVQGELEGKHVAIVDDVLTTGATAQAIAQALR
FT                   KAGARRVDVYCLARTPKPGYV"
FT   gene            440060..441118
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        440060..441118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0362"
FT                   /product="Biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65993.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASTTATTRHDWALAEVKALFQQPFNDLLFQAQTVHRAHFDPNR
FT                   VQVSTLLSIKTGACPEDCKYCPQSGHYNTGLEKQKLMEVQKVLEEAARAKAIGSTRFCM
FT                   GAAWKHPSAKDMPYVLEMVKGVKAMGLETCMTLGKLDQEQTKALAQAGLDYYNHNLDTS
FT                   PEFYGSIITTRTYSERLQTLAYVRDAGMKICSGGILGMGESLDDRAGLLIQLANLPEHP
FT                   ESVPINMLVKVAGTPLAEEEDVDPFDFIRMLAVARILMPKSHVRLSAGREQMNEQMQAL
FT                   AFMAGANSIFYGEKLLTTANPQADKDMQLFARLGIKPEAREEHADEVHQAAIEQALVEQ
FT                   RSSEMFYDAATA"
FT   gene            441120..442292
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        441120..442292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0363"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65994.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDLAARLAERRAADLYRQRPLLESPQGPEVVVDGQRLLAFCSN
FT                   DYLGLANHPEVIAAWQAGAERWGVGGGASHLVVGHSTPHHQVEEALAELTGRPRALLFS
FT                   TGYMANLGAITALVGQGDTVLQDRLNHASLLDGGLLSGARFNRYLHNDPASLASRLDKA
FT                   VGNTLVVTDGVFSMDGDLADLPALANVARARGAWLMVDDAHGLGTLGAKGGGIVEHFGL
FT                   GVDDVPVLIGTLGKACGTAGAFVAGSEALIEALVQFARPYIYTTSQPPALACATLKSLE
FT                   LLRRETWRREHLAALIRQFREGAQQLGLQLMDSPTPIQPIVIGDSAQALRLSRLLRERG
FT                   LLVTAIRPPTVPAGSARLRVTLSAAHSEAQVQLLLNALAECYPQLENADA"
FT   gene            442285..443016
FT                   /gene="bioH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        442285..443016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0364"
FT                   /product="pimeloyl-[acp] methyl ester esterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.85"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11904168, 12732651, 23045647, 20693992; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Biotin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65995.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLVLLPGWGLGTAALEPLAASLRAQDARLQVELMPLPELAHS
FT                   DVQAWIDHLDRKLPNDVWLGGWSLGGMLASALAHKRGDHCCGLLTLASNPSFLARPDWP
FT                   HGMAEDTFGTFLDGCRNHTQVTLKRFRTLCSDGALQPRTLLRQLGVGVPETDPLYLATG
FT                   LEVLAKLDTREALQAYDGPQLHLFAGSDALVPAEAAKALSELLPDVEVGMVEDSSHAFL
FT                   LEYPQELAAGIKSFLHESGDD"
FT   gene            443009..443827
FT                   /gene="bioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        443009..443827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0365"
FT                   /product="Malonyl-[acyl-carrier protein]
FT                   O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65996.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLSRPTLPGALPDKRQVAASFSRAAASYDSVAALQRAVGLSLL
FT                   EQLPAGLQPSHWLDLGSGTGHFSRMLAERFAQAGGVAVDIAEGMLLHARHVKGGAQYHV
FT                   VGDAERLPLRDASVDLVFSSLAVQWCDQFASVLAEAQRVLRPGGVLAFSSLCVGTLDEL
FT                   RASWQAVDGLVHVNRFRRFEDYQRLCAASGFEQLELERCPHVLHYPDVRSLTHELKALG
FT                   AHNLNPGRPSGLTGRARMQGLLQAYEAFRQPAGLPATYQVVYGVLRKPLA"
FT   gene            443838..444518
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        443838..444518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0366"
FT                   /product="dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 4921568, 7669755, 8081756, 9125495, 10089457, 10455485;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Biotin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAFFIAGTDTDVGKTTIAAGLLHAARLQGMSTLGAKPVASGCT
FT                   MTPKGLRNSDALALIDESTVKLPYEQVNPFAFEPAIAPHVAAREAGVTLAVPELLAAMR
FT                   NVLQQNADFTLIEGAGGWRVPLSGLENLSDLAVALRLRVILVVGVRLGCISHALLSAEA
FT                   IERDGLQLAGWVANIIEPRTSRLEENLASLAERLPAPCLGRVPKLKQASADMVAEHLQL
FT                   DLLD"
FT   gene            444692..445027
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        444692..445027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65998.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFVIQRQWSPDMEITGSSAYYAGLSAIQTGQNRVDQAASQIAN
FT                   TTAERTATSQSSDFQAERLRAVDRSQQMDMATSVVQQAVGKTEVELGAKVVKASDEMLG
FT                   RIIDTYA"
FT   gene            445315..447120
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        445315..447120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0368"
FT                   /product="putative Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN65999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN65999.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDYKAPLRDIRFVRDELLGYEAHYQSLPGCQDATPDMVDAILEE
FT                   GAKFCEQVLSPLNRVGDQEGCTWSESGVKTPTGFKEAYQQFVEGGWPSLAHDVEHGGQG
FT                   LPESLGLALSEMVGGSNWSWGMYPGLSHGAMNTISAHGTAEQQHTYLTKLVSGEWTGTM
FT                   CLTEPHCGTDLGMLRTKAEPQADGSYKVSGTKIFISAGEHDMADNIVHIVLARLPDAPA
FT                   GTKGISLFIVPKFLPNAEGGVGERNGVSCGSIEHKMGIHGNATCVMNFDAATGYLIGPA
FT                   NKGLNCMFTFMNTARLGTALQGLAHAEVAFQGGLKYARERLQMRSLTGPKAPDKAADPI
FT                   IVHPDVRRMLLTMKAFAEGNRAMVYFTAKQVDIVKYSQDEEERKKADALLAFLTPIAKA
FT                   FMTEVGFEAANHGVQIYGGHGFIAEWGMEQNVRDSRISMLYEGTTGIQALDLLGRKVLM
FT                   TQGEALKGFTKIVHKFCQAQEGNEAVKEFVEPLAAINKEWGELTMKVGMAAMKDREEVG
FT                   AASVDYLMYSGYACLAYFWADIARLAAEKLAAGTSEEAFYTAKLQTARFYFQRILPRTR
FT                   THVATMLSGANNLMAMDEEHFGLSY"
FT   gene            447422..448705
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        447422..448705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0369"
FT                   /product="putative diguanylate cyclase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Unknownfunction : Enzymes of unknown specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66000.2"
FT                   /translation="MFRLNAVRASHFLPSLFLLLAGLAAAYVRDLSVFFTSLFNVLPTL
FT                   VLLLGGAYCAVYRRQRELFLMLTVYIAYFLLDTQTDFYRDHGRVREDAAVIFHLVCLLL
FT                   PALFGLYGAWQERTHLLQDLVARGAVLFAVGSVAVALQQSYPEALLTWLAEIRWPALHG
FT                   HWMSLIQMVYPLFLGVFILLVVQYLRAPRPLHAAQLIGLLGIFWMLPQTFILPFTLNIM
FT                   CSQVMLMIAAAVAHEAYQMAFRDELTGLPGRRALNERMQRLGRNYVIAMTDVDHFKKFN
FT                   DTHGHDVGDQVLRLVASRLSKVTGGGRAYRYGGEEFALVFAGKTAAECVPHVEAVREVI
FT                   ANYVMHLRDQHNRPQDDTAGRQRRAGSAGGTVSVTISIGVAERQADHRNPEAVLKSADQ
FT                   ALYSAKGAGRNCVMVHGRQSPRGAVRTA"
FT   gene            448830..450608
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        448830..450608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0370"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66001.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYKAPLRDMRFVLNEVFNVAEQWTQLPGLAEVVDADTAMAVLE
FT                   EAGKVTARTIAPLSRAADEEGCHWDNGAVRTPAGFIEAYNTYAEGGWVGVGGDPLFGGM
FT                   GMPKAISAQVEEMVNASSLAFGLYPMLTAGACLSINAHASEALKEKYLPNMYAGVWAGS
FT                   MCLTEPHAGTDLGIIRTKAEPQADGSYKVSGTKIFITGGEHDLTENIIHLVLAKLPDAP
FT                   AGPKGISLFLVPKFLVNEDGSLGARNPATCGSIEHKMGIQASATCVMNFDEAVGYIVGE
FT                   PNKGLAAMFTMMNYERLGVGIQGLASAERSYQNAVEYARDRLQSRAPAGPQAKDKAADP
FT                   IIVHPDVRRMLLTMKALIEGGRAFSTYVAMQLDSAKYSEDASVRKRSEELVALLTPVAK
FT                   AFLTDLGLECAVHGQQVFGGHGYIREWGQEQLVRDVRITQIYEGTNGIQALDLMGRKVV
FT                   ASGGAYYKLFSDEIRQFITGAGSELDEFAKPLGASLDQLDGLTEWVLQQAKGNPNEIGA
FT                   ASVEYLHAFGYVAYGYMWALMARAALAGEGDAPFYSGKLGTARFYFARLLPRVDSLVAS
FT                   VKAGSESLYLLDAEQF"
FT   gene            450804..450930
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr05"
FT   ncRNA           450804..450930
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr05"
FT                   /product="RsmY ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF00195"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            complement(450949..451872)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450949..451872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0371"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66002.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRQLRYFVAVYEEGHVGRAAERLSLSQPALSQQIRQLEHSLDL
FT                   SLFERSNKRLLPTLAAHTLYNHALPLLDGLQRAHEAMRNFKGQSLRTLAIGVLQTVRPS
FT                   LIPQLLERLRKAQPHLVVQIYELSGLEIERRLLNGNLDIGISYLPPRQPGLHGLLLYED
FT                   ELQLVIPDTHPLKDFKKVSIRQAAELPMLMLGEEFQIRQIWQAQLASQGRRPQVQAEMN
FT                   NMAGILDSLAHTALATILPGRAKEAAEDDQGLLWKPLSEPRVPLKVGLVFRDAQRQQAS
FT                   VELLRTLLEEETDARLMGASPLDVLA"
FT   gene            452083..453363
FT                   /gene="aruC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        452083..453363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aruC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0372"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine aminotransferase 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1a : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied strain; PubMedId : 238949, 4216873, 6768835,
FT                   16593724, 9696779, 9393691; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Glutamate family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW2"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   PMID:238949, 4216873, 6768835, 16593724, 9696779, 9393691"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66003.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFNLRRSAPAAAAEPKRAPVIVPHASEQSPERLMPGTERAAQV
FT                   FVRGQGSWLWDNEGHAYLDFTQGGAVNSLGHSPSVLVKALGNQAQALINPGSGFHNRGL
FT                   LGLVNRLCQSTGSDQAYLLNSGAEACEGAIKLARKWGQLHRNGAYHIITASQACHGRSL
FT                   GALSASDPLPCNRCEPGLPGFSKVPFNDLAALHAEVDSRTVAIMLEPIQGEAGVIPATQ
FT                   EYLKGVETLCRELGILLILDEVQTGIGRCGALLAEELYGVRADIITLGKGLGGGVPLAA
FT                   LLARGKACCAEPGELEGSHHGNALMCAAGLAVLDSVLEPGFLAQVQDNGRHLREGLSRL
FT                   TGRYGQGEVRGHGLLWALQLKENLARELVAAALHEGLLLNAPQVDVVRFSPALTVSKGN
FT                   IDEMLLRLARAFARLHAQQQARREMPA"
FT   gene            453511..453669
FT                   /gene="yqaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        453511..453669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yqaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0373"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 18978044, 15716429, 23564175; Product
FT                   type m : membrane component; Transport and binding
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66004.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFIRIIIAILLPPLGVFLQVGFGGAFWLNILLTLLGYIPGIVHA
FT                   VYIIAKR"
FT   gene            complement(453734..454660)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453734..454660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5444"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02771.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKDAHGAPIKDRQNGHTHFVMRVWALLLQWLSPDKTQSAILGK
FT                   NLPDDDEESCPPNAPENFLMWVGSTTPLDRNQEDEQKATHELFRMVETGGPETGASLKV
FT                   VRDTERGKVWLFDKPAHTSNYRCESNSIKVNVAPYEVYEGWKENQIYDFCWSSKFPEVD
FT                   NDPYGDYVIFQWKSEGSNVYPFFMKVQAGRFEMTHYNTRLDGEKHKVVWWTRIEADKWY
FT                   DIRIRVLLSSDQDIGTVQLFLDNAPQKFTADREGKPREPDERDPFTLVCQTFSPARHYL
FT                   KWGVYNTGFPLNALKHYVDKLMVKRIA"
FT   gene            complement(454816..456654)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454816..456654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0375"
FT                   /product="Prolyl oligopeptidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66006.1"
FT                   /translation="MIETPVSSPAAEFSAAQAVAAGTDFAELKVSADGLFWNEFRPADG
FT                   ACRIWHWLHYQARCLTPDGFSVRSRVYEYGGGSFCLGGDGLVFVNEKDQQVYTQPLDNL
FT                   LPRALTQDASCRYGDVQWHDGQVLAVEERHAEQVEHRLVALGDSRREVLAEGADFYASP
FT                   TVSADGQRLAWIEWDRPAQPWTVTRLVCRVRDASGHWGPAQCVAAAEESLQQPRFDAEG
FT                   RLYCLSDRNGFWQPWGEVDGQWQPLPAAPADHAAAPWQLGTCTWLALGPQSYLASWFKD
FT                   GFGQLGLRGEDGRMERFASAYTRFRSLAMDSEHLYAIAASPISPPAVIAIDRGNHEVRV
FT                   LAGGAEILPAGQISLPQPIHYGSGGEQAHGFFYPPAQPQGAAPLVVFIHGGPTSACYPV
FT                   LDPRIQYWTQRGFAVADLNYRGSTGYGREYRQALHLRWGESDVADACAAVEYLAAQGLV
FT                   DKHKAFIRGGSAGGYTTLCALAFHDVFRAGASLYGVSDPIALGRATHKFEGDYLDWLIG
FT                   DPQRDAERYRQRTPLLHADSIRAPVIFFQGELDAVVVPEQTRKMLAALKAKGVQAEAHF
FT                   YALERHGFRQANNLAHALEQEWLFFCNVINHQHNKN"
FT   gene            complement(456620..457750)
FT                   /gene="pqqE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456620..457750)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0376"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66007.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPTPEVGLPLWLLAELTYRCPLQCPYCSNPLDFAAQGQELSTEQ
FT                   WFKVMAEAREMGAAQIGFSGGEPLVRQDLAQLIAEARRLGYYTNLITSGIGLTEARIAD
FT                   FKKAGLDHIQISFQASDEQVNNLLAGSKKAFAQKLEMARAVKAHGYPMVLNFVTHRHNI
FT                   DKIDRIIELCIALEADFVELATCQFYGWAHLNRLGLLPTRAQLERAERITNEYRDKLKA
FT                   EGNPCKLIFVTPDYYEERPKACMNGWGNLFLTITPDGTALPCHGARQLPVQFPNVRDHD
FT                   LHHIWYESFGFNRFRGYEWMREPCRSCDEKEKDFGGCRCQAFMLTGDASNADPVCAKST
FT                   DHGIILKAREEAETAQLAIEQMTFRNDRNSRVIARG"
FT   gene            complement(457752..458027)
FT                   /gene="pqqD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(457752..458027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0377"
FT                   /product="coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein D"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 2536663; Product type c : carrier"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66008.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDRNQVPNWRPGYRFQYEPAQKGHVLLYPEGMIKLNDSASLIG
FT                   GLIDGQRDVAAIISELEQQFPGVPEVADDIEQFMEVARAEHWIVLA"
FT   gene            complement(458024..458779)
FT                   /gene="pqqC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458024..458779)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0378"
FT                   /product="Pyrroloquinoline-quinone synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDALPMSPAEFEQALRAKGAYYHIHHPYHVAMYQGRATREQIQG
FT                   WVANRFYYQVNIPMKDAAILANCPDREVRREWIQRLLDHDGAPGEDGGIEAWLRLGQAV
FT                   GLDPDQLRSQELVLPGVRFAVDAYVNFARRASWQEAASSSLTELFAPQIHQSRLDSWPQ
FT                   HYPWIDPAGYEYFRTRLGQARRDVEHGLAITLQHYTTRAGQERMLEILQFKLDILWSML
FT                   DAMSMAYELNRPPYHSVTQERVWHKGITL"
FT   gene            complement(458943..459854)
FT                   /gene="pqqB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458943..459854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0379"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:1XTO"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3JXP"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Z5Y"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Z5Z"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Z60"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Z67"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Z6X"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6E13"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66010.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIQVLGSAAGGGFPQWNCNCVNCKGYRDGTLKATARTQSSIALS
FT                   DDGVHWILCNASPDIRAQLQAFAPMQPARALRDTGINAIVLLDSQIDHTTGLLSLREGC
FT                   PHQVWCTDMVHQDLTTGFPLFNMLSHWNGGLQWNRIELEGSFVIDACPNLKFTPFPLRS
FT                   AAPPYSPHRFDPHPGDNLGLMVEDTRTGGKLFYAPGLGQVDEKLLAMMHGADCLLVDGT
FT                   LWEDDEMQRRGVGTRTGREMGHLAQNGPGGMLEVLDGFPRQRKVLIHINNTNPILDENS
FT                   PERAEVLRRGVEVAFDGMSIEL"
FT   gene            complement(459933..460004)
FT                   /gene="pqqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459933..460004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0380"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66011.1"
FT                   /translation="MWTKPAYTDLRIGFEVTMYFANR"
FT   gene            complement(460164..462464)
FT                   /gene="pqqF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460164..462464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pqqF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0381"
FT                   /product="Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein F"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66012.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAIRQLTLANGLQLTLRHAPRLKRSAAALRVHAGSHDAPAKWP
FT                   GLAHFLEHLFFLGTPRFPLEDGLMRYVQALGGQVNASTRERATDFFFEVPPNALGGGLE
FT                   RLCQMLAEPDLGIERQRREREVIHAEFIAWSRNPTAQQQFALLQSVSARHPLGAFHAGN
FT                   RYTLALHDAAFQQALAGFHQRFYQGGQICLSLCGPQPLDELERLARQQAELFAAGERVP
FT                   QILPPPLPAMASALTFTHQSLPSGAEHALELLIAYLEDSRPGTWLGALRERGWLRRFTA
FT                   ERLYAFAGQLLWHLDLKLSADACPDEASALLQGWFRFIRQADREQLNHQFGLLQHSRAH
FT                   SASALELARRDSTGQPFAKLDTQGLQALGALLESLPGADHGDWQLLPVDPLLKADLPHA
FT                   KAQPLPAALKISDQLPPARQFAALYLRWHVPSPMRQPLQRVLEQALAPLQERCDRASVQ
FT                   LQYSSAGEYWQLHCAGLPAAVLRAVEQALALMLKPPASCWLPCTALPPALIPIRALLKQ
FT                   LPDAVRGSLPPAVPACTLTQQQLDSLWLHTEWHGMAAGFEDTALKALGAALEQCPGQGS
FT                   RPSPLPTWANHRWQHAQVPGSEHALLLFCPLPAAKEAAGRLLAQLLQGPVYQRLRVDLQ
FT                   LGYAVFSAFRQVEGVGGLLFGVQSPHTDQAQVLDHLLNLLRHGVTLDPAARQALAGQFD
FT                   EPAMANADVAEWAWQTHLATQADRLDVLRRSILTTRQTDLDHLLSALLDPGSAWLCLAN
FT                   AAAPDTSWQGENR"
FT   gene            complement(462605..463399)
FT                   /gene="davA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462605..463399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="davA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0382"
FT                   /product="5-aminopentanamidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.30"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1a : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied strain; PubMedId : 16237033, 18974823;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QV2"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   PMID:16237033, 18974823"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66013.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIALYQGAPKPLDVPGNLQRLRHQAQLAADRGAQLLVCPEMFLS
FT                   GYNIGLAQVERLAEAADGPAAMTVVEIAQAHRIAIVYGYPERGDDGAIYNSVQLIDAHG
FT                   RSLSNYRKTHLFGELDRSMFSPGADHFPVVELEGWKVGLLICYDIEFPENARRLALDGA
FT                   ELILVPTANMTPYDFTCQVTVRARAQENQCYLVYANYCGAEDEIEYCGQSSIIGPDGSL
FT                   LAMAGRDECQLLAELEHERVVQGRRAFPYLTDLRQELHLRKG"
FT   gene            complement(463414..465096)
FT                   /gene="davB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463414..465096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="davB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0383"
FT                   /product="Lysine 2-monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.12.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1a : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied strain; PubMedId : 16237033, 18974823;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QV1"
FT                   /experiment="publication(s) with functional evidences,
FT                   PMID:16237033, 18974823"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66014.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNRHPADGKKPITIFGPDFPFAFDDWLEHPAGLGSIPAERHG
FT                   EEVAIVGAGIAGLVAAYELMKLGLKPVVYEASKLGGRLRSQAFNGTDGIVAELGGMRFP
FT                   VSSTAFYHYVDKLGLETKPFPNPLTPASGSTVIDLEGQTYYAEKPTDLPQLFHEVADAW
FT                   ADALESGAQFADIQQAIRDRDVPRLKELWNKLVPLWDDRTFYDFVATSRSFAKLSFQHR
FT                   EVFGQVGFGTGGWDSDFPNSMLEIFRVVMTNCDDHQHLVVGGVEQVPQGIWRDVPERCV
FT                   HWPEGTSLSTLHGGAPRTGVKRIARAADGRLAVTDNWGDTRHYSAVLATCQTWLLTTQI
FT                   DCEESLFSQKMWMALDRTRYMQSSKTFVMVDRPFWKDKDPETGRDLLSMTLTDRLTRGT
FT                   YLFDNGNDKPGVICLSYSWMSDALKMLPHPVEKRVQLALDALKKIYPKTDIAGHIIGDP
FT                   ITVSWEADPYFLGAFKGALPGHYRYNQRMYAHFMQQDMPAEQRGIFIAGDDVSWTPAWV
FT                   EGAVQTSLNAVWGIMNHFGGHTHPDNPGPGDVFNEIGPIALAD"
FT   gene            complement(465350..465811)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465350..465811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0384"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSRSITLDEIDRQLIALLQINARESVATLARHLGIARTTVNSR
FT                   LERLEKNKVISGYGVRLGQSVIGGGLQAYVGIKVQPRSGKDVVRRLSAMGQVQQLCAVS
FT                   GEFDYVAWLRTDSPEQLDQLLDQIGSVDGVEKTTTSIILSSKVDRGQPL"
FT   gene            465999..466553
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        465999..466553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0385"
FT                   /product="putative serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Serine family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66016.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDHLLECWRLEVSNKKRPGRPISLLFNVLRRARKDNKLRFLFA
FT                   YRLAQYLDARGGLARRHARRMQQRLNLKYGVDIDIGAQIAPGLRIAHLPGVVITRYVSI
FT                   GRNFFIRQNCSIGIKTLGLQEYALRIGDNVSMGANSCIVADRIDIGDDVVIGAMSLVTR
FT                   DIPPGMTFYNPRQVEMRPGGD"
FT   gene            complement(466897..467067)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466897..467067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5445"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 6 : Doubtful CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_5445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02772.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRGAYIQRSGAERMTLEVALKRYLSEISPTKKPVTQRADNRGKV
FT                   PYRYFKPNTLA"
FT   gene            complement(467120..467196)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t71"
FT   tRNA            complement(467120..467196)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t71"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            complement(467213..470956)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467213..470956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0386"
FT                   /product="Sensory box protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKPAILLLILILWNTTAGALTLTDEENAWLAAHPQLKLGVDAS
FT                   WPPFEFRDQEGRYQGLAADYIAMIQQRLGVTFKPVEPSSWTEVLAQARESRIDLLPGIM
FT                   STPERQGFLAFTRPYLDFPIVILAHKGGAQPRKLADLYGLKIAVVENYAPHELLRTHHP
FT                   DLNLVALPNVSSTLQALATDQVDAVVGDLASSIWSLRQLKLDGLYVSGETPYRYQLAMA
FT                   VPRDKSVLVGILDKVMADMSSSEISQIQQHWVGNVVDQRMFWSDLLVYGLPTVLLLMAV
FT                   LAVVIRINRRLSSEISRRIALEQELRSSEYHYRGLVESLSAIAWEADANDFTYSYVSPH
FT                   AEDLLGYPLSDWLRPGFWRSILHPEDALWAQAYCDSETAAGRDHSLDYRVIRADGQPLW
FT                   VRNIVSMIEHGHQPVMRGLMIDISETKRTEDALRLSEQKFASVFQQCPDILLIARHSDG
FT                   CLLEVNEAFEEQIGLPPDQVIGRTATDLDLWGVEGSGPLLLERLHQGGIRNLEMSFRRS
FT                   NGQLFTGLTSAETFELDGTPALVVAVRDISQLKETQQQLQTSEEKFAKAFHASPDGLLL
FT                   SRQSDGLLLEVNEGFCRLTGYDLNPTIDQTSLDLGIWVDLNERKRLVDQLNRDGFVRDF
FT                   TCHIRRSDGQIRLCELSARPLPITGVDCMLTIARDITERHLMQEKLQLAATVFENTAEG
FT                   VLITDIDQRISAVNRAFSEITGYSEIEALGQTPRLLASGQHDSAFYLAMWHQLTAEGHW
FT                   QGEIYNKRKNGELYPSWLTISAVRNSDREITHFVAVFADISSIKHAQAKLDYQAHHDPL
FT                   TGLPNRTLFENRLQGVLTCAQVSNRQGAVLFLDLDRFKHINDSLGHPVGDLLLKGIAQR
FT                   LKEQVRDVDTVARLGGDEFIILLPGLHKPSDASTIANKLLACFNAPFQAGEHEFFTSAS
FT                   IGISLYPQDGTDVSTLIRNADAAMYRSKAKGRNRVEAYTRDLTAQASERIALEHELRRA
FT                   VERNEMSLCFQPKLSLKTQSLVGAEALIRWSHPTFGEVPPEHFIHLAEENGTILQLGDW
FT                   VLEQACRQMQAWKQHYQPFGPLSINLAGAQLRHPHLARRIEQLLKHHQLKAGDLQLEIT
FT                   ENFIMSQAEEALAVLYQLKKLGVQLAIDDFGTGYSSLSYLKRLPLDILKIDKSFIRGLP
FT                   DDPHDAAIARAIIALGRSMQLTIIAEGVENQAQQRFLAAEGCEQIQGYIVSLPLPPEEF
FT                   AAAFLRIALSDLSDGTGAKPSL"
FT   gene            complement(471084..472934)
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471084..472934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0387"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma 70 (sigma D) factor"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14712643, 4343249, 7592475, 8808934, 10194343, 10982868,
FT                   11118218, 12023304, 12540296, 17189297, 19538446, 21398630,
FT                   22102588, 22136875, 24603758; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66018.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKAQQQSRIKELITRGREQGYLTYAEVNDHLPEDISDPEQVED
FT                   IIRMINDMGINVFESAPDADALLLAEADTDEAAAEEAAAALAAVETDIGRTTDPVRMYM
FT                   REMGTVELLTREGEIEIAKRIEEGIREVMGAIAHFPGTVDYILGEYDRVTTEGGRLSDV
FT                   LSGYIDPDDNIAAPTEEVPIPGAKAAAAKEESDDDEEESESGDDEEEAESGPDPVVAAQ
FT                   RFGAVSDQLQATSKVLKKNGRNHKESIEALQALADLFMPIKLVPKQFEVLVERVRDALN
FT                   RLRQQERAIMQLCVRDARMPRADFLRMFPSNETDQTWSGDLAKRNTKWAAALGEKNAAI
FT                   VACQQKLIDLETETGLTVAEIKEINRRMSIGEAKARRAKKEMVEANLRLVISIAKKYTN
FT                   RGLQFLDLIQEGNIGLMKAVDKFEYRRGYKFSTYATWWIRQAITRSIADQARTIRIPVH
FT                   MIETINKLNRISRQMLQEMGREPTPEELGERMEMPEDKIRKVLKIAKEPISMETPIGDD
FT                   EDSHLGDFIEDSTMQSPIDVATVESLKEATRDVLSGLTAREAKVLRMRFGIDMNTDHTL
FT                   EEVGKQFDVTRERIRQIEAKALRKLRHPTRSEHLRSFLDE"
FT   gene            complement(473002..474984)
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473002..474984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0388"
FT                   /product="DNA primase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A118"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66019.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLIPQSFIDDLINRLDIVDVVSSRVQLKKTGKNYSACCPFHKE
FT                   KTPSFTVSPDKQFYYCFGCGAGGNALGFVMDHDNLDFPQAVEELARAAGMEVPREQGRR
FT                   DQKPRQPTDSPLYPLLDAASEFYRQALRSHPSRKAAVDYLKGRGLSGEIARDFGLGFAP
FT                   PGWDNLLKHLGADTLQQKVMIDAGLLIENAESGKRYDRFRDRVMFPIRDSRGRIIAFGG
FT                   RVLGDDKPKYLNSPETPVFHKGQELYGLYEARKHNRNLDEIIVVEGYMDVIALAQQGLR
FT                   NAVATLGTATSEEHLKRLFRVVPSVLFCFDGDQAGRKAAWRALESTLSNLQDGRRARFL
FT                   FLPEGEDPDSLVRAEGTDAFMARINQHSQPLADYFFEQLGVEADPRSLEGKAHMATLAA
FT                   PLIEKIPGANLRQLMRNRLKEITGLDPQQVEQLAQQAPATSSMPDYDPGYDYDAMASYT
FT                   PDYGDMPQHDYAPVHQEQAWKPNKGGSKKPWSDKPWDKNRKGGKPWQQRDEAPPRVPAP
FT                   VEPPTLAALRTLLHHPLLAGKVEDASHFADEEHLYSQLLVALIEAAQKNPGLSSMQLIA
FT                   RWHGTEQGRLLRALAEKEWLIVADNLEQQFFDTITSLSARQRERSLEQLLRKSRQSELT
FT                   SEEKTQLLALLSRNVPAQTPTSSGA"
FT   gene            complement(475289..475504)
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475289..475504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsU"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0389"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A165"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66020.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVKVKENEPFDVALRRFKRSCEKAGVLAEVRSREFYEKPTAER
FT                   KRKAAAAVKRHAKKVQREQRRAVRLY"
FT   gene            475709..476734
FT                   /gene="tsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        475709..476734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0390"
FT                   /product="tRNA N6-adenosine threonylcarbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 19376873, 19578062, 20701780, 20824107, 21183954,
FT                   21285948, 22378793; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Proteinsynthesis : tRNA and rRNA base modification"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66021.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLGLETSCDETGVALYDSERGLLADALFSQIDLHRVFGGVVPE
FT                   LASRDHVKRMLPLIRQVLDEAGCVATEIDAIAYTAGPGLVGALLVGASCAQALAFAWDI
FT                   PAIGVHHMEGHLLAPMLEENPPEFPFVALLVSGGHTQLVRVDGIGQYELLGESLDDAAG
FT                   EAFDKTAKLIGLNYPGGPEIARLAEQGVPGRFVFPRPMTDRPGLEFSFSGLKTFALNTW
FT                   QQCKNAGDDSEQTRCDLSLAFQQAVVETLTIKCKRALKQTGLKRLVIAGGVSANKALRA
FT                   SLEDMLGSIKGNVYYARPQFCTDNGAMIAYAGCQRLLAGQQQDLAISVQARWPMEQLPP
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(476752..477321)
FT                   /gene="plsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476752..477321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0391"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66022.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLLALLAYLLGSLSFAIVLSRLSGSPDPRSSGSGNAGATNMLR
FT                   LAGRKLAILTLLGDLCKGLLPVLLARAAGLDLHAQAWVGICAVLGHLFPLYFRFKGGKG
FT                   VATAAGMLMALYFPAALLAIGAWLLTFYLTRTSSLAALIATPLTLPLLAWREPEALLPI
FT                   SVLTVMIVWRHRNNLRDLFAGRERHF"
FT   gene            477396..477752
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        477396..477752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0392"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17017801, 17176045, 17388809, 9651328, 19395485; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Folic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66023.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRVFIEGLEVDTVIGAYDWERDIRQCLRLDLSFAWDNRPAAAGD
FT                   DLNLALDYASVSARIQAFAEQARFELVETFAERLVATLMDEFHIPWVRLKLTKPGAVPA
FT                   ARGGVGVEIERGCL"
FT   gene            477743..478252
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        477743..478252
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0393"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66024.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSTVYLGLGSNIDREAHLCAGLDALAGILTDMRCSPAFESQAV
FT                   GIKSGPFINFVVTGQTALPLIELDRRLKFIEADNGRYAPDRKGLPLDIDVLMYDDLHGT
FT                   FDGLVLPRAEILKNAFVLWPLSLLAPDLVHPGVGKCMAQLWQEAQIDQVLAPVAFEWRG
FT                   LQLTPA"
FT   gene            complement(478362..479468)
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478362..479468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cca"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0394"
FT                   /product="tRNA nucleotidyltransferase-2',3'-cyclic
FT                   phosphodiesterase-2' nucleotidase and phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.72"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.37"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1700367, 3009457, 342707, 3516995, 4597452, 4597453,
FT                   4597454, 6176445, 7685099, 15210699, 22001019; Product type
FT                   e : enzyme; Transcription : RNA processing"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66025.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIYKVGGAVRDRLLGRPVSDIDWLVVGATVEEMLANGYRPVGAD
FT                   FPVFLHPKTGEEYALARTERKSGRGYGGFTFHASPDVTLEEDLIRRDLTINAMAEDEAG
FT                   TVYDPYQGKNDLDQRLLRHVSPAFAEDPLRVLRVARFAARYAPLGFRVADETLALMRQI
FT                   SASGELQALTAERSWKEIERALMEVQPQVFFKVLSACGALQELLPELDDGSRTLAALEQ
FT                   AAAHEQPLNVRWACLLRGLPPTSIKAVNQRLKAPRECQELAMLTGECLAQGNQALELPA
FT                   TALLELLQKFDVYRRPQRFEDFLTVCEMAARGDGEQGYPQADYLRGAAAAARAVDVKPL
FT                   VQAGLTGQALGEALKGERLKALEAYQRG"
FT   gene            complement(479524..481092)
FT                   /gene="ycgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479524..481092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0395"
FT                   /product="putative type IV piliation protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 10633126, 11004173, 16291682; Product
FT                   type cp : cell process; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARAQRRQPISTGSEWTFELIQTYDREISRLAERYALDTYPNQI
FT                   EVITAEQMMDAYASVGMPLGYHHWSYGKQFLSTEKSYSRGQMGLAYEIVINSDPCIAYL
FT                   MEENTMCMQALVIAHACYGHNSFFKGNYLFRTWTDASSIIDYLVFAKQYIAQCEERHGI
FT                   DAVEDLIDSCHALMNYGVDRYKRPYPISAEEERRRQQEREEHLQRQINDLWRTIPKNAE
FT                   KGNDRDEGRFPAEPQENILYFIEKNAPLLEPWQREVVRIVRKIAQYFYPQRQTQVMNEG
FT                   WATFWHYTLMNDLYDEGLITEGFMMEFLQSHTSVVFQPGFDSPYYSGINPYALGFAMYT
FT                   DIRRMCENPTEEDRHWFPEIAGSDWLSTIKFAMSSFKDESFILQYLSPKVMRDLKLFSI
FT                   LDDDQRDDLLVPAIHDEAGYRVIREQLAAQYNLGNREPNVQIWSVDRRGDRSLTLRHQQ
FT                   HNRKPLGDSTDEVLKHLHRLWGFDIHLETVQGEQVMSTHHMPPRGEHSESADYGRMDLA
FT                   VIHHL"
FT   gene            complement(481089..482360)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481089..482360)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0396"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59351"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66027.2"
FT                   /translation="MSYVIDRRLNGKNKSTVNRQRFLRRYREHIKKAVEEAVSRRSIMD
FT                   MEHGEQISIPGRDIDEPVLHHGRGGKQTIVHPGNKEFTAGEHIPRPQGGGGGGGRGKAG
FT                   NSGEGMDEFVFQITQEEFLEFMFEDLELPNLVKRHLTGADTFKTVRAGIANEGNPSRIN
FT                   IVRTLRSAHARRIALTGSSRALLREAQKELDRLRVEEPDNFTDIQEVEQEIERLKARIN
FT                   RLPFLDTFDLKYNLLVKQPNPSSKAVMFCLMDVSGSMTQATKDIAKRFFILLYLFLKRN
FT                   YERIEVVFIRHHTSAREVDEEEFFYSRETGGTIVSSALKLMQEIMAERYPASDWNIYAA
FT                   QASDGDNWNDDSPICRDILSKQIMPHVQYYTYVEITPREHQALWYEYERIGDAFPDTFA
FT                   QQQLVSAGDIYPVFRELFQRRLAT"
FT   gene            complement(482516..484438)
FT                   /gene="yeaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482516..484438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0397"
FT                   /product="protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15716429, 18276156, 18809475; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QU0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFSHFQQRFESTRQEELSLQEYLELCKEDRSAYASAAERLLLA
FT                   IGEPELIDTSTNSRLSRIFSNKVIRRYPAFADFHGMEECIDQIVSYFRHAAQGLEEKKQ
FT                   ILYLLGPVGGGKSSLAEKLKQLMEKVPFYAIKGSPVFESPLGLFNATEDGAILEEEFGI
FT                   PRRYLNTIMSPWATKRLQEFGGDISKFKVVKLYPSILNQIAIAKTEPGDENNQDISALV
FT                   GKVDIRKLEEYPQNDADAYSYSGALCRANQGLMEFVEMFKAPIKVLHPLLTATQEGNYN
FT                   STEGLGAIPYTGILLAHSNESEWHTFRNNKNNEAFIDRIYIVKVPYCLRVSDEIKIYDK
FT                   LLVNSSLSKAHCAPDTLKMLAQFTVLSRLKEPENSNIYSKMRVYDGENLKDTDPKAKSI
FT                   QEYRDSAGVDEGMNGLSTRFAFKILSKVFNFDPHEIAANPVHLLYVLEQQIEQEQFPAE
FT                   VRERYLRYLKEYLAPRYIEFIGKEIQTAYLESYSEYGQNIFDRYVLYADFWIQDQEYRD
FT                   PETGEILNRIALNEELEKIEKPAGISNPKDFRNEIVNFVLRARANNNGKNPSWLSYEKL
FT                   RVVIEKKMFSNTEDLLPVISFNAKASKEDQKKHNDFVTRMVERGYTDKQVRLLSEWYLR
FT                   VRKSQ"
FT   gene            complement(484721..485053)
FT                   /gene="glpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(484721..485053)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0398"
FT                   /product="Thiosulfate sulfurtransferase GlpE"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFKRIPPEQALELRKKEGAVVVDIRDPQAFAAGHITGARHLDN
FT                   HSVADFIRNADLDAPTLVVCYHGNSSQSAAAYLVGQGFSDVYSVDGGFELWRATYPAET
FT                   AQGNAE"
FT   gene            complement(485068..485934)
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485068..485934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0399"
FT                   /product="Bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase, symmetrical"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66030.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYAVGDLQGCLQPLKCLLDRVSFNPAVDRLWLVGDLVNRGPES
FT                   LETLRFLYSIRHSLVCVLGNHDLHLLAAWHNVERLKKSDTLREIIEAPDADQLFDWLRQ
FT                   QKLLHYDEPRGIALVHAGIPPQWTLGKALELAAEVEEVLRDDTRLQLYLDGMYGNEPNK
FT                   WSKNLAGVERLRVITNYFTRMRFCTADGKLDLKSKEGLGSAPKGYKAWYAHKDRRSRHV
FT                   KIIFGHWAALQGEVTEPDVIALDTGCVWGGAMTLYNVDSGEYHRCDCADDGTLRQPAQP
FT                   TTLNDHT"
FT   gene            complement(485934..486314)
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485934..486314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0400"
FT                   /product="CO2+/MG2+ efflux protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 16517638, 20154123; Product type pt :
FT                   putative transporter; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPRYQIDVSVVTRYLKEQSDPENSRFAFAYTITVQNNGSLSAK
FT                   LLSRHWLITNGDGEVEEVRGAGVVGQQPNIDPGQSHTYSSGAVISTRVGTMQGSYQMFA
FT                   EDGKRFDAEIAPFRLAVPGALH"
FT   gene            complement(486512..487315)
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486512..487315)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0401"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal RNA small subunit methyltransferase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66032.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYQHRARKRFGQNFLHDAGIIDRILRAINAKAGEHLLEIGPG
FT                   QGALTEGLLGSGAQLDVVELDKDLVPILQHKFADRSNFRLHQGDALKFDFNQLGVPPRS
FT                   LKVVGNLPYNISTPLIFHLLSHAGLIRDMHFMLQKEVVERMAAGPGGGDWGRLSIMVQY
FT                   HCRVEHLFNVGPGAFNPPPKVDSAIVRLVPHEVLPFPAKDHLLLERVVREAFNQRRKTL
FT                   RNTMKGLLDSAAIEAAGVDGSLRPEQLDLAAFVRLADQLADQQQA"
FT   gene            complement(487312..488301)
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487312..488301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0402"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66033.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRFAVTPGEPAGIGPDLCLLLAADAQPHPLIAITSRDLLAER
FT                   ATQLGLAVSLLPVAPGQWPDLPAPAGSLYVWDTPLAAPVVPGQLDKANAAFVLETLTRA
FT                   GQGCLDGHFAGMITAPVHKGVINESGIAFSGHTEFLAELTRTAQVVMMLATRGLRVALV
FT                   TTHLPLRDVADAITAERVERVTRILHADMRDKFGIANPRILVCGLNPHAGEGGHLGREE
FT                   IDIIEPTLARLRTEGMDLRGPLPADTLFTPKYLEHCDAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYKGFGAA
FT                   VNVTLGLPIIRTSVDHGTALDLAGTGKVDTGSLRVALETAYQMAENRP"
FT   gene            complement(488298..489617)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488298..489617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0403"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14506253, 8985185; Product type e : enzyme; Proteinfate :
FT                   Protein folding and stabilization"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66034.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKLIDRLRPVLLGVALLSGAVHAAVQPLDRVVAIVDNDVVMQS
FT                   QLDQRVHEVQQTIAKRGGGVPPTSALEQQVLERLIVENLQLQIGERSGIRITDEELNQA
FT                   IGTIAQRNGMSLDQFRAALARDGLSFDDAREQVKREMIISRVRQRRVAERIQVSEQEVK
FT                   NFLASDLGKMQMSEEYRLANILIPTPEAANSDDIQKAARKVGDVYQQLRQGADFGQMAI
FT                   ANSASENALEGGEMGWRKAGQLPPDFAKMLSSMPVGEITQPIRIPNGFIILKLEEKRGG
FT                   SENVLRDEVHVRHILIKPSEIRSEAATEQLAERLYDRIKNGEDFGELAKSFSEDPGSAL
FT                   NGGDLNWVDPNSLVPEFREQMANAQQGVVTKPFKTQYGWHVLEVLGRRATDSTEQAREQ
FT                   QALSVLRNRKYDEELQTWLRQIRDEAYVEIKLPGADQAAQ"
FT   gene            complement(489598..492420)
FT                   /gene="lptD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(489598..492420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lptD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0404"
FT                   /product="LPS-assembly protein LptD"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2547691; Product type f : factor; Cellularprocesses :
FT                   Adaptations to atypical conditions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02773.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKSPAFRRKFPLLVTGGLLALQPLATSYVVAAEQFDCQVSAAG
FT                   GWDCKPKTPVNNLPPRPVHEGAAVSSGTEAAGEAETADRPVLVTEAKGRGLKSRSEDYS
FT                   HLDWVPREKLTAAQLAETGPYCGGAYIEPTRPGMADTTPKDESPTYINAKVSKYQQEQQ
FT                   IATLAGDVVMRQGSMQAEADEANLYQAENRGELKGNVKIRDNGSLVVGDEAQIQLDTGE
FT                   AQVDNAEYVMHKSHIRGSALYAKRGENAIIRLKDGTYTTCEPGSNAWQLKGNNITLNPA
FT                   TGFGTATNVTLRVKDFPVFYTPYIYFPIDDRRQSGFLPPSFSTSSDTGFMLVTPYYFNL
FT                   APNYDATLYPRYMAKRGLLMEGEFRYLTPSSEGQFGGAYLNDKNDDRKDQTDYKDQRWM
FT                   VNWQHKGGLDERLMTEVDYTDISDPFYFQDLESDQIGVESRDLLNQQGALTYRGDSYTA
FT                   RLNVHAYEMATISQITPYDRLPQLTLNGTLPFQPGGLNLGYETEAVRFDRDLKDSAVFD
FT                   EDGNPDLTAGLKPDGIGGRRLDENIFGVARANGTRLNVAPSISLPMEASYGYITPKLKY
FT                   MYTHYDLDLDSKGKGDIAGANADTLDVFGDYKSNLNRDIPIFSVDSGLYFDRNTSLFGT
FT                   NYRQTLEPRMFYLYVPYKDQMDIPLFDTGETLFSYDSLFRDNRFSGTDRIGDENKLSLG
FT                   VTTRWIEENGFERQNFSIGQAYYFKDRKVQLPGIDYRTRKDAQSDVSPYALVYNYYFNR
FT                   DWRFNSDFNWDPDSRSTRSGSAMFHYQPEDNPNKIVNLGYRYRNDTIAYDSTTGTWKVG
FT                   GGDYGTPGDPNYIKDYYKIQQHDFSVIWPIVPQWNVIARWQHDYNRNRTLEAMGGFEYD
FT                   NCCWKLRLINRYWIDYDDFSQALPQNEKGDHGVFLQIVLKGLGGVVGNKVESFLDQGIQ
FT                   GYREREDQAY"
FT   gene            492551..493570
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        492551..493570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0405"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66035.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEHDVRLQQLTVWLDEQLNDLFRDNAWGEVPAGSLTAASSDASF
FT                   RRYFRWQGAGHSFVIMDAPPPQENCRPFVAIDHLLASADVHVPLIHAQDLERGFLLLGD
FT                   LGTQTYLDIINADNADGLFADAIDALLKFQRLPMDAPLPSYDDALLRREVELFPEWYVG
FT                   RELGLTFTDAQKATWQRVSQLLIDSALAQPKVLVHRDYMPRNLMQSTPNPGVLDFQDAV
FT                   YGPVTYDITCLFKDAFVSWPQARVEGWLGDYWQQAQAAGIPVHAEFEAFHRASDLMGVQ
FT                   RHLKVIGIFARICHRDGKPRYLGDVPRFFAYINEVIGRRPELAELGELIAELQAGARA"
FT   gene            493567..494238
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        493567..494238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0406"
FT                   /product="Nucleotidyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Y7T"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Y7U"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4Y7V"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66036.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMILAAGKGERMRPLTLHTPKPLVPVAGQPLIEYHLRALAAAG
FT                   VTEVVINHAWLGQQIEDHLGDGSRFGLSIRYSPEGEPLETGGGIFKALPLLGDAPFLLV
FT                   NGDVWTDYDFARLQAPLQGLAHLVLVDNPGHHGRGDFRLVGEQVVDGDDAPGTLTFSGI
FT                   SVLHPALFEGCQAGAFKLAPLLRQAMAAGKVSGEHYRGHWVDVGTLERLAEAESLIGER
FT                   A"
FT   gene            494240..495007
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        494240..495007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0407"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein DjlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66037.1"
FT                   /translation="MWWPGTVIGVGAGFAVASIPGALLGALLGQAIDRRLRLQGWEDMR
FT                   ERLGGRPALRDDELLFVMLGRLAKCDGRVAEQHIQQARQEMVRLDLAEAARLRAINAFN
FT                   RGKAGKDRLGGHLRRISQQPHAAEGTLRACWRMVWADGKMGNKERELLLDWGQKLGMSR
FT                   RQVQAMSLEYEPRKATGAESVPMTYAAALRLLAVDADTDTDKVKQAYRRLVSRHHPDKL
FT                   AGTGASEAQVREATARTRELHQAYAMIRKRRGL"
FT   gene            complement(495035..496033)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495035..496033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLYRTTLAMCCLASVLPLGALAADAEKPPANAMAPAAEAPRPP
FT                   LLERSQEDALALERLLPKAEQQTLQAGADSFLALWKPANDNDPQGAVIIVPGAGETADW
FT                   PNAVGPLRQKFPDIGWHSLSVSLPDLLADSPQARVEATPPAAPAPDKGESAPAKDVPAD
FT                   ANANVAQATAADADTAESTDAEQASEQADPADAERIFARLDAAVAFAQQHNARSIVLIG
FT                   HGSGAYWAARYLSEKQPPQVQKLVMVAAQTPARVEQDLESLAPTLKVPTADIYYATRSA
FT                   DRNAAQQRLQASKRQKDSQYRQLSLIAMPANKAAEQEQLFRRVRGWMSPQG"
FT   gene            496129..498516
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        496129..498516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0409"
FT                   /product="Sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVRRLLVIGCLWLPLIAWAKPEALPSVVLEPDQQQWLDTHRSL
FT                   RVGLVLQAPYAQFDRRLQQLYGANVELVNSLAQTLRLDLTWRNFTDQGSLEHALQSGEI
FT                   DFAPGLTQTPASLRLWLFSDPYMRVPQLVVGPRTGAMAVELEKLEAEQRVAVRMPSPLA
FT                   DYLRGNYGNLNLQGVPDDREALQLVVGGQASFAVLDEAQLSRLSRESEFGELAVVGDIG
FT                   LPQLLRIGSRRDWPMLADVLERGLQAVPAKELEQLHQRWLQPKYPRLSESPGFWQNMAL
FT                   LFGLLLLCALATLVWQRRQQRQLERSLLAARESLVERQVREEALRLSQFAIDQSTVGIL
FT                   WVNWDSHVRYANHAAERMLGYSEGALLERPLSDFEPSLNMDRWLELWKGARTGAGGVGQ
FT                   FETQCRRADQSLLPVELSLSFLRFRDSEYLVVYLADVTERHRALAALRESEARLKGIAG
FT                   NVPGLVFRLERDPAEGDLEFPYISEGSEALVGYAPSEIQHPQMGLRNLVHPEDRADYHR
FT                   VQDLALASDQDWSWQGRILTRQGEQRWADIKASARHLGNGQVVWDGVVWDITQGKRAEL
FT                   ALAKSQEQLRELSAHLESVREEEKARIAREVHDELGQMLTVLKLEVSMCELAYAELDPG
FT                   LNDRLASMKRLIAQLFQLVRDVATALRPPILDAGIASAIEWQARRFEARTQIPCLVQVP
FT                   DNLPALSDAKATGLFRILQEALTNVMRHAQAHSVEIELVREGGQLRMTVSDDGQGFCRE
FT                   QTRPTSFGLVGVRERVLMLGGSMTLESEPGEGTSLSVAIPLE"
FT   gene            498527..499156
FT                   /gene="uhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        498527..499156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0410"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator UhpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66040.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVLVAEDHTIVREGIKQLIGLAKDMQVAGEAGNGEQLLETLRH
FT                   TPCEVVLLDISMPGVNGLEAIPRIRALHDAPAILMLSMHDEAQMAARALKAGAAGYATK
FT                   DSDPALLLTAIRRVAGGGRYIDPSLADRMVFEVGLTESRPLHTLLSEREFSVFERLAQG
FT                   ANVNDIAQQLALSSKTISTHKARLMQKLKVNSLAELVKYAMEHKLI"
FT   gene            499452..500576
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        499452..500576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0411"
FT                   /product="Polyamine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66041.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAKSNAATGETLVSFRGVQKSYDGESLIVKDLNLDIRKGEFLT
FT                   LLGPSGSGKTTSLMMLAGFETPTAGEIQLGGRSINNVPPHKRDIGMVFQNYALFPHMTV
FT                   AENLAFPLTVRNLSKTDISERVKRVLNMVQLDAFAKRYPGQLSGGQQQRVALARALVFE
FT                   PQLVLMDEPLGALDKQLREHMQMEIKHIHQRLGVTVVYVTHDQGEALTMSDRVAVFHQG
FT                   EIQQIADPRTLYEEPCNTFVANFIGENNRISGTLLASDGKRCQVQLPRGERVEALAVNV
FT                   GQAGEPVTLSIRPERVRLNGHSESCVNRFSGRVAEFIYLGDHVRVRLEVCGKGDFFVKQ
FT                   PIAELDPALAVGDVVPLGWEVEHARALDPIAEAH"
FT   gene            500617..501651
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        500617..501651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0412"
FT                   /product="Polyamine ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   polyamine-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66042.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKQLKLTALALGLFTAGQAMAADLTVISFGGANKAAQVKAFYEP
FT                   WEKAGNGKIVAGEYNGEMAKVKAMVDTKSVSWNLVEVESPELARGCDEGMFEELDPALF
FT                   GNEADYVPGAIQPCGVGFFVWSTVMAYNADKLKTAPTSWADFWDTKQFPGKRGLRKGAK
FT                   YTMEFALMADGVAPKDVYKVLATKEGQDRAFKKLDELKPSIQWWEAGAQPPQFLASGDV
FT                   VMSSAYNGRIAAVQKESNLKVVWNGGIYDFDAWAIPKGAKNVEEAKKFIAYSVKPEQQK
FT                   IYSENIAYGPANSKAVSLLSDEVKKDMPTTPENIANQVQIDVAFWADNSEQLEQRFNAW
FT                   AAKK"
FT   gene            501712..502959
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        501712..502959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0413"
FT                   /product="Polyamine ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66043.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAVPLNEGAGPSLKQRLKHAERVNRWKAQALIAPLALFLLLVF
FT                   LVPIAALLYKSVGNPEVVGGLPRTVEIISQWDGKSLPGEDVYKALSQDLAESRKNQTLG
FT                   DLSKRLNMELAGYRSLLTKTARALPFKAEPASYKEALQAVDERWGDPAYWQAIRRNTSS
FT                   VTSFYLLASVDHRIDDLGELAKATPDQAIYLDIFVRTLWMGVVITTICLVLAYPLAYLL
FT                   ANLPTRQSNLLMILVLLPFWTSILVRVAAWIVLLQSGGLINSALMAMGIIDQPLELVFN
FT                   RTGVYISMVHILLPFMILPLYSVMKGISPSYMRAAISLGCHPFASFWRVYFPQTYAGVG
FT                   AGCLLVFILAIGYYITPALLGSPNDQMVSYFVAFYTNTSINWGMATALGGLLLLATVLL
FT                   YLIYSWLVGASRLRLS"
FT   gene            502970..503797
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        502970..503797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0414"
FT                   /product="Polyamine ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66044.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPYMSPVERVWFYSLRILCGLILLFLILPVLVIVPLSFNSGSF
FT                   LVYPLQGFSLQWYQDFFGSAEWMRALKNSIIVAPAATVLAMVFGTLAAIGLTRGDFPGK
FT                   SLVMALVISPMVVPVVIIGVASYLFFAPLGMGNSFTSLILVHAVLGVPFVIITVSATLQ
FT                   GFNYNLVRAAASLGASPLLAFRRVTLPLIAPGVISGALFAFATSFDEVVVTLFLAGPEQ
FT                   ATLPRQMFSGIRENLSPTIAAAATLLIAFSVLLLLTLEWLRGRSEKLRTQQPA"
FT   gene            503948..504622
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        503948..504622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0415"
FT                   /product="ribulose-5-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 21402925, 9729441, 16041126, 15690043, 10572959, 9194706,
FT                   8572885, 7603433; Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism
FT                   : Pentose phosphate pathway"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66045.2"
FT                   /translation="MQPYAIAPSILSADFARLGEDVDKVLAAGADIVHFDVMDNHYVPN
FT                   LTIGPMVCTALRKYGVTAPIDVHLMVSPVDRIIGDFIEAGATYITFHPEATQHIDRSLQ
FT                   LIKDGGCKAGLVFNPATSLDALKYVMDKIDMVLLMSVNPGFGGQKFIPGTLDKLREARA
FT                   LIDASGRDIRLEIDGGVNVNNIREIAAAGADTFVAGSAIFNAPDYQEVIAKMRAELALA
FT                   RP"
FT   gene            504619..505437
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        504619..505437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0416"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycolate phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFEQLFPGTLPRLVMFDLDGTLIDSVPDLAAAVDRMLLELGRP
FT                   PAGLEAVRHWVGNGAQVLVRRALAGGIDHADVDDALAEQALALFMDAYAESHELTVVYP
FT                   GVRDTLRWLRKQGVEMALITNKPERFVGPLLDQMKIGNFFRWIIGGDTLPQKKPDPAAL
FT                   LFVMQMAGVTPQQSLFVGDSRSDVQAAKAAGVQCVGLTYGYNHGRPIDAESPSLVIDDL
FT                   RALLPGCADPATGITLADLQASQDRESTVAVTGKFWMKVIKALARWRWRA"
FT   gene            505507..506988
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        505507..506988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0417"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate synthase component 1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREEFLRLAAAGYNRIPLACETLADFDTPLSIYLKLADQPNSYL
FT                   LESVQGGEKWGRYSMIGLPSRTVMRVHGYRVSILHDGVEVESCEVEDPLAFVETFKDRY
FT                   KVADIPGLPRFNGGLVGYFGYDCVRYVEKRLGASPNPDPLGVPDILLMVSDAVVVFDNL
FT                   AGKMHAIVLVDPAEDQAFEQGQARLQGLLETLRQPITPRRGLDLSGPQAAEPAFRSSYT
FT                   REDYENAVGRIKEYILAGDCMQVVPSQRMSIDFKAAPIDLYRALRCFNPTPYMYFFNFG
FT                   DFHVVGSSPEVLVRVEDNLVTVRPIAGTRPRGATEEADRALEDDLLSDDKEIAEHLMLI
FT                   DLGRNDVGRVSSTGSVRLTEKMVIERYSNVMHIVSNVTGQLREGLTAMDALRAILPAGT
FT                   LSGAPKIRAMEIIDELEPVKRGVYGGAVGYFAWNGNMDTAIAIRTAVIKDGELHVQAGG
FT                   GIVADSVPALEWEETINKRRAMFRAVALAEQTSAR"
FT   gene            complement(507121..509010)
FT                   /gene="estP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(507121..509010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="estP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0418"
FT                   /product="Esterase EstP"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAPLLRFTLASLALACSQALAGPSPYSTLIVFGDSLADAGQFP
FT                   DLVGGTPGARFTNRDADGNFAPVSPMILGGRLGVAPGDLNPSTSVGIQPDGNNWAVGGY
FT                   TTQQILDSITTTSETVIPPGNPNAGLVLRERPGYLANGLRADPNALYYLTGGGNDFLQG
FT                   LVNSPADAVAAGARLAASAQALQQGGARYIMVWLLPDLGQTPNFSGTPQQNPLSLLSAA
FT                   FNQSLISQLGQIDAQIIPLNIPLLLSEALASPSQFGLASDQNLVGTCYSGDSCVENPVY
FT                   GINGTTPDPTKLLFNDSVHPTIAGQQLIADYAYSILAAPWELTLLPEMAHASLRAHQDE
FT                   LRNQWQTPWQAVGQWQAFVASGAQDLDFDGQHSAASGDGRGYNLTVGGSYRLNDAWRLG
FT                   LAGGANRQKLEAGEQDSDYKLNSYMASAFAQYRQDRWWADAALTAGHLDYSDLKRTFAL
FT                   GVNDRSEKGDTDGEAWAMSGRLGYNLAADTSNWQLAPFISADYARVKVDGYDEKSGRST
FT                   ALGFDDQERTSRRLGVGLLGSVQVLPSTRLFAEVAQEHEFEDDEQDVTMHLTSLPANDF
FT                   TLTGYTPHSDLTRASLGVSHELVAGVHLRGNYNWRKSDELTQQGISVGVSVDF"
FT   gene            509378..509971
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        509378..509971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0420"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate synthase /
FT                   para-aminobenzoate synthase multi-enzyme complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.85"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1637823, 2403545, 2546924, 6350604, 8096767, 7592344;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Folic acid"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66050.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLMIDNYDSFTYNVVQYLGELGAEVKVIRNDEMTIAQIEALNPE
FT                   RIVVSPGPCTPSEAGVSIEAILHFAGKLPILGVCLGHQSIGQAFGGDVVRARQVMHGKT
FT                   SPVYHRDLGVFASLNNPLTVTRYHSLVVKRETLPDCLEVTAWTSHADGSVDEIMGLRHK
FT                   TLNIEGVQFHPESILTEQGHELFANFLKQTGGRR"
FT   gene            509981..511030
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        509981..511030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0421"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66051.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIKSALSRIVGQLDLTTEEMREVMRQIMTGQCSEAQIGAFLMGM
FT                   RMKSESIDEIVGAVSVMRELAEKVELQSLDGVVDIVGTGGDGANIFNVSTASSFVLAAA
FT                   GCPVAKHGNRAVSGKSGSADLLEAAGIYLNLTPTQVARCIDSLGIGFMFAQSHHSAMKH
FT                   AAGPRRELGLRTLFNMLGPLTNPAGVKHQVVGVFAQTLCRPLAEVLQRLGSKHVLVVHS
FT                   KDGLDEFSLAAPTFVAELKNDEITEYWVEPEDLGMKSQSLHGLAVESPQASLELIRDAL
FT                   GRRKTENGQKAAEMIVLNAGAALYAADHAMSLKAGVELAHDVLHTGLAWEKLQELGAFT
FT                   AVFKVENEA"
FT   gene            511027..511860
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        511027..511860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0422"
FT                   /product="Indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66052.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVPTVLERIIARKFQEVAERSAHVSLAELEGLAKAADAPRGFAN
FT                   ALIEQAKRKQPAVIAEIKKASPSKGVIREHFVPAEIAVSYEKGGATCLSVLTDVDYFQG
FT                   ADEYLQQARAAVSLPVIRKDFMVDPYQIVEARALGADCVLLIVSALDDVKMAELAATAK
FT                   DVGLDVLVEVHDGDELERALKTLDTPLVGVNNRNLHTFEVSLETTLDLLPRIPRDRLAI
FT                   TESGILNRADVELMAINEVYSFLVGEAFMRAEQPGLELQRLFFPEQVKKTVQQLD"
FT   gene            512008..512712
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        512008..512712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQPLALSVEQGLHAEQELLAAVCRGERESGVLFWRPTDHALVM
FT                   PRRMSRLGNFEVACAELAIAGWPVLLRETGGEPVPQSHSTVNVALVYAAPRSEGDHGRI
FT                   ENAYERLCLPLCDVLREWGGVASVGEIDGAFCDGRYNVNLNGRKLVGTAQRWRQGLGGK
FT                   RPVVLVHGALLLDNERESMVAAVNRFNECCELEQRCRADAHIALHEVAPVAPWFERLSQ
FT                   AYAKVLAELPKD"
FT   gene            complement(512709..513353)
FT                   /gene="crp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512709..513353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crp"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0424"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding transcriptional dual regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 22040086, 22081386,
FT                   17159200; Product type r : regulator; Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66054.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASALPAKIKNIDKLLVHCQRRRYTAKSNIICAGDRAETLSFII
FT                   KGSVTILIEDDDGHEMIIAYLNHGDFFGELGLFEPVDGEQQRSAWVRAKTECEVAEISY
FT                   EKFRELARQDPEILYALGSQMAQRLRNTTRKVGDLAFFDVTGRVARCLLELCKQPDAMT
FT                   HPDGMQIKITRQEIGRIVGCSREMVGRVLKDLEERSLVQVKGKTMVVHGTR"
FT   gene            513544..513966
FT                   /gene="yhfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        513544..513966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0425"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 21673794, 12202758; Unknown
FT                   function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARIQWAGEAMFLGESGSGHVVVMDGPPEAGGRNLGVRPMEMLL
FT                   LGLGGCSSFDVVSILKKSRQAVESCEAFLEAERASEDPKVFTKIHMNFVVKGRGLKEAQ
FT                   VKRAVELSAEKYCSASIMLERAGVEITHGYEIVELG"
FT   gene            complement(514043..515083)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514043..515083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0426"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Product type pm : putative membrane
FT                   component; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66056.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRFDAKDLARAVQAGILQPGQDQSLLAFLRQQPAPRGSFQLAH
FT                   VAFYFGAMLIMAAMGWLLTEAWMSLGDGALLIIASLYILLITLFALHLQRRVQPVAAGV
FT                   LAAVAVSIVPLAVFAIERMLGWWPLDDAQADYHQYYTYVQGGWLAMEAATVLAGLLMLR
FT                   LIPYPFVVMPMAVALWFMSMDLSEWFFGSPFSWEQRRHVSLWFGLGLLVVFLVIDGRTR
FT                   EDYARWGYLAGLAAFWGGLTLLDSGSELGKAMYCLINIALMGMAVLLRRPVFMVFGALG
FT                   VAAYLGYLSYEVFAQSLLFPVVLTMIGLGVIWLGLVYQKRRERLSQALRSRLPQWLRMA
FT                   LPALRN"
FT   gene            complement(515094..515741)
FT                   /gene="coq"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515094..515741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coq"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0427"
FT                   /product="2-nonaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinol
FT                   hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11435415, 4886765, 5797102, 5420949; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Biosynthesis of cofactors, prosthetic groups, and
FT                   carriers"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66057.1"
FT                   /translation="MATERHYSPLDRLLLQADTAMRTLLPFSGQPTRPSPAIVQPDADL
FT                   DEQQARHIAGLMRINHTGEVCAQALYQGQALTAKLPEVRKAMEHAAEEEVDHLAWCEQR
FT                   IRQLNSHPSVLNPLFYGMSFGIGALAGLVSDKVSLGFVAATEHQVCKHLDEHLEQLPHE
FT                   DEKSRAILEQMRIDEEQHAESALEAGGYRFPAPVRFGMSLLAKVMTKSTYRI"
FT   gene            complement(515807..516145)
FT                   /gene="hinT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(515807..516145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hinT"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0428"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-adenylate hydrolase/purine nucleoside
FT                   phosphoramidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.9.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12119013, 9323207, 15703176, 17158446, 17217311,
FT                   17939685, 20934431, 21754980, 12492854; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Biologicalprocesses : Maintain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66058.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDLFLKIINREIPADIIYEDDQILAFKDIAPAAPVHFLVIPKKH
FT                   IRTLNDLTEEDKALAGHILFTAQRLAVEQGCEEGFRVVMNCNPKGGQTVYHIHMHVLGQ
FT                   RQMNWPPG"
FT   gene            complement(516209..516991)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516209..516991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0429"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66059.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYAMITGASSGLGLALAEALARRGRNLILVARQRETLEPVAIE
FT                   LTQRFGVEVLFRACDLSQPLRLSGFVLELEEGERRIDLLVNCAGLRTYGPFLAHEWADE
FT                   QDLLEVNVLALSRLCHAIGNLMAVQGGGQILNVAGLAGVAPGPWMAAYAASKAYVLSFS
FT                   QALREELKRTGIKVSVLCPGPVRSARRRIARLDGKPRCLSPEEVALYTVRALDKNRALI
FT                   MPGRRNRWLAFAPRLLPRWLVRKLAGAIHRRYCPSGME"
FT   gene            complement(517059..518015)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(517059..518015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0430"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPASLEQRLRLPVVAAPMFLISNPQLVLACCASGVVGSFPALN
FT                   QRDSAGFKAWLEEIEAGLAQLQAPAPYAVNLIVHPTNPRLQADLALCVEHRVPIVITSL
FT                   GAVKEVVDAVHGYGGLVLHDVTTRRHAEKAAEAGVDGLIAVAAGAGGHAGTWSPFALAA
FT                   EIRQFFDKTLLLAGCINHGHEILAAQLLGADLAYMGTRFIATTESQAQGAYKQMLLDAH
FT                   AADIIHTPVVSGIPASFLRQSLEQAGYDMNALKAGQVQGKLKPIDDEAKAWKTVWSAGQ
FT                   GVGAIHDLPSASALIERLHGEYRQALEHCQVLRARAL"
FT   gene            complement(518044..518469)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(518044..518469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66061.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLWIKALHIVSVVCWFAGLFYLPRLFVYHAQSQDSISQERFVT
FT                   MERKLYRGIMNPAMIATYVFGAWMLYLTPGWLSQGWLHAKLTLVILLTGYHHVCGAQRK
FT                   RFANGTNTRSHVYYRWFNEVPVLILLAIVILVVVKPF"
FT   gene            518612..519646
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        518612..519646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0432"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Amino acid biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66062.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVGIVGGTGYTGVELLRLLAQHPQAEVAVITSRSEAGVAVADM
FT                   YPNLRGHYDGLAFSVPDSKALGACDVVFFATPHGVAHALAGELLAAGTKVIDLSADFRL
FT                   QDATEWGKWYGQPHGAPELLKDAVYGLPEVNREKIRQARLIAVPGCYPTATQLGFLPLL
FT                   EAGLADPSRLIADCKSGVSGAGRGAAVGSLFCEAGESMKAYAVKGHRHLPEISQGLRLA
FT                   AGKDIGLTFVPHLTPMIRGIHATLYANVVDTSVDLQALFEKRYADEPFVDVMPAGSHPE
FT                   TRSVRGANVCRIAVHRPQGGDLVVVLSVIDNLVKGASGQAVQNLNILFGLDERMGLSHA
FT                   GLLP"
FT   gene            519746..520144
FT                   /gene="erpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        519746..520144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="erpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0433"
FT                   /product="Iron-sulfur cluster insertion protein ErpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIEFYGGYRAGRINMSVETFTPTGLEFTHGAAQKVKNLVNEEG
FT                   NERLKLRVFVTGGGCSGFQYGFTFDEDVAEDDTIVEREGVSLVVDPMSFQYLAGAEVDY
FT                   QEGLEGSRFVIKNPNAATTCGCGSSFSI"
FT   gene            complement(520204..521295)
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520204..521295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="anmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0434"
FT                   /product="Anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66064.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYLGVMSGTSLDGLDIALVEQGEQLELLATHYLPMPPDLRQDL
FT                   LALCSSGPDEIARAALAENRWASLAGEGIRQLLARQGLKPEAVRAIGSHGQTIRHEPAR
FT                   GFTVQIGNPALLAELTGISVVADFRRRDVAAGGQGAPLVPAFHETLFSQLGRRLAILNV
FT                   GGFSNLSLIEQDKPVHGFDCGPGNVLLDAWIEREHGHPYDADGAWAASGVAQPGLLSAL
FT                   MADPFFAGSGPKSTGREVFNLPWLDRHLANLPAYRAQDVQATLLELTARSIIDSLGKAQ
FT                   QGTEALLVCGGGARNGALMARLGQLLPAARVASTGAYGVDPDWVEAMAFAWLAHCCLEG
FT                   IAANRPSVTAAKGLRVLGAIYPA"
FT   gene            complement(521299..522726)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521299..522726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0435"
FT                   /product="Peptidase, M23/M37 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66065.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMTNEPPKAPPLYPKSHLLAASGIAALLSLALLVFPSSEVEAKK
FT                   TTLNLELESPAEQLKDESRAAPLVQSEGEQGSPFAQIEEATPETQKADQQAPAAEPVAE
FT                   AAKEPGHREVTVARGDTLSTLFAKVGLPANAVHDLLASNKQAKQFSQLKHGQVLQFELD
FT                   KDGQLASLHSKVSNLETIRLTKTAKGYTFNREISKPVIRTAYAHGVIKSSLSASAQRAG
FT                   LSHSMTMDMARVLGYDIDFAQDIRPGDEFDVVYEQKVMDGKVVGTGNILSARFTNRGKT
FT                   YTAVRYTNKQGNTTYYTADGNSLRKAFIRTPVDFARISSRFSAGRKHPILNKIRAHKGV
FT                   DYAAPRGTPIKAAGDGRIELAGRRGGYGNTVIIQHGNRYKTLYGHMQGFAKGIKTGSTV
FT                   KQGQIIGYIGTTGLSTGPHLHYEFQVNGVHVDPLSQKVPMADPIAKNERQRFLQQSQPL
FT                   IARMDQEKATLLAANKR"
FT   gene            522934..524133
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        522934..524133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0436"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine--tRNA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVEEQLALIKRGAEEVLVESELVEKLKRGQPLRIKAGFDPTAP
FT                   DLHLGHTVLINKLRQFQDLGHQVIFLIGDFTGMIGDPSGKSATRPPLTREQVLENAETY
FT                   KQQVFKILDPAKTEVAFNSTWMDKLTPADFIRLASQYTVARMLERDDFDKRYTTNQPIA
FT                   IHEFLYPLVQGYDSVALKADVELGGTDQKFNLLMGRELQRSYGQEAQNIVTMPLLEGLD
FT                   GVKKMSKSLGNYVGIQEAPGVMYSKLVSIPDTLMWRYFELLSFRSMEEIEQFRADVANG
FT                   ANPRDIKIKLAEEIVARFHGEEAAANAHRAAGNRMKEGELPEDLPEIEVAAAEDLPIAA
FT                   VLNRAGLVKNSAQARDLLNSGAVKVDGAVVDKDFMFVLGATHVCQAGKKSFGRVTLKAE
FT                   "
FT   gene            524949..526470
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SC"
FT   rRNA            524949..526470
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_16SC"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species"
FT   gene            526763..529664
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SC"
FT   rRNA            526763..529664
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_23SC"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            529784..529903
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SC"
FT   rRNA            529784..529903
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_5SC"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            530087..531046
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        530087..531046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0437"
FT                   /product="bifunctional biotin-[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase]
FT                   ligase/biotin operon repressor BirA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11106165, 3325774, 3536662, 366433, 3899863, 6456358,
FT                   7024555, 7945216, 3134346, 2667763, 9750231, 16438984,
FT                   22210766; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66067.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLNLLKDGRFHSGEALGAALGVSRSAVWKQLQHLESELNLTI
FT                   HKVRGRGYQLAAPLALLEAQAIAGFAVGEQWPVFIHETIDSTNAEGLRLASEGQAAPFL
FT                   VLAERQSAGRGRRGRQWVSPFAENLYYSLVLRVDGGMRQLEGLSLVVGLAVMRTLQAFG
FT                   VKDVGLKWPNDVLVRGQKITGILLELVGDPADVCHVVLGIGINVNMQVNEQVDQQWTSM
FT                   RREVGAAIDRNHLVALLSQQLQHELARHRRYGFAAFQEEWEQAHLWQGRNVSLVAGSTR
FT                   IDGVVLGVDGQGGLRLEVDGMEKSFSGGELSLRLRDDS"
FT   gene            531036..531785
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        531036..531785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0438"
FT                   /product="Type III pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66068.1"
FT                   /translation="MILELDCGNSFIKWRVIHVADAVIEGGGIVDSDQALVAEVAALAS
FT                   VRLTGCRIVSVRSEEETDALCALIAQAFAVQAKVAHPVREMAGVRNGYDDYQRLGMDRW
FT                   LAALGAFHLAKGACLVIDLGTAAKADFVSADGEHLGGYICPGMPLMRSQLRTHTRRIRY
FT                   DDASAERALSSLSPGRSTVEAVERGCVLMLQGFAYTQLEQARVLWGEEFTVFLTGGDAP
FT                   LVRAALPQARVVPDLVFVGLAMACPLD"
FT   gene            531754..532218
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        531754..532218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66069.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWQWLVHWIEVPMRWLFLLLLVLNVFYYVWHQQEAPLKVKEVAP
FT                   LSLYKGNQQEIRLLRETGVSAPPKRRDECLVVGGVKGQEQLDALRQRLLSLDIATLPVS
FT                   GQLPGADGRWLKVAPESERLLDQTVLLALSNDFKDLKHKIIFCQGIATDE"
FT   gene            532371..532454
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t01"
FT   tRNA            532371..532454
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            532479..532552
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t02"
FT   tRNA            532479..532552
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            532582..532657
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t03"
FT   tRNA            532582..532657
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t03"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            532736..533929
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        532736..533929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0440"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor Tu-A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4IW3"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4J0Q"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66070.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSLPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTRVCSEVFGSAIV
FT                   EFDKIDSAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYNSTIRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKADLVDDAELLELVEMEVRDLLSTYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIIIGSARMALEGKDDNEMGTTAVKKLVETLDSYIPEPVRAIDQPFLMPIEDVF
FT                   SISGRGTVVTGRIERGIVRVQDPLEIVGLRDTTTTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENCGVL
FT                   LRGTKRDDVERGQVLVKPGSVKPHTKFTAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGNCELPEGVEMVMPGDNIQMTVTLIKTIAMEDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   gene            533984..534059
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t04"
FT   tRNA            533984..534059
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t04"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            534104..534472
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        534104..534472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0441"
FT                   /product="Sec translocation complex-SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2673920, 2050112, 1819496, 9393454, 10944122, 10698927,
FT                   15140892, 7889938, 21499241, 18078384, 16148946, 16292303,
FT                   8253067, 8458344, 8650200, 21897368; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66071.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKTEAQESRFDLFKWLAVVALVVVGVVGNQYYSGSPILYRVLV
FT                   LLVLAAVAGFVALQTAKGKSFFALAKEARTEIRKVVWPTRQETTQTTLIVVAVVLVMAL
FT                   LLWGLDSLLGWAVSLIVG"
FT   gene            534482..535015
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        534482..535015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0442"
FT                   /product="transcription antipausing factor NusG"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10383769, 1547498, 2137819, 15004283, 1532577, 7505669,
FT                   8422985, 21777814; Product type f : factor; Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRWYVVHAYSGYEKHVMRSLIERVKLAGMEDGFGEILVPTEEV
FT                   VEMRNGQKRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMEMNEGTWHLVKDTPRVMGFIGGTADKPAPITDKEA
FT                   EAILRRVADGSDKPKPKTLFEPGEVVRVIDGPFADFNGSVEEVNYEKSRLQVAVLIFGR
FT                   STPVELEFSQVEKV"
FT   gene            535135..535566
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        535135..535566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0443"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66073.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIQAYIKLQVKAGQANPSPPVGPALGQHGVNIMEFCKAFNAR
FT                   TQGQEAGLPTPVIITVYSDRSFTFETKSTPASVLLKKAAGLTSGSARPNTVKVGTVTRA
FT                   QLEDIAKAKQADLTAADLDAAVRTIAGSARSMGLNVEGV"
FT   gene            535566..536261
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        535566..536261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0444"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66074.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTKRQKAIAEKIEAGKAYNFEEAATLLASLPAAKFVESYDIA
FT                   VNLGVDPRKSDQVVRSATVLPHGTGKTVRVAVFTQGPAAEAALAAGADRVGMDDLAAEM
FT                   KGGDLNYDVVIASPDAMRVVGQLGQVLGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVATAVKNAKAGQVRY
FT                   RTDKNGIIHTSVGKIGFEADKLKENVEALIADLKRIKPASSKGIYVKRVTLSTTMGPGL
FT                   VIDQSSLNV"
FT   gene            complement(536268..536457)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr06"
FT   ncRNA           complement(536268..536457)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr06"
FT                   /product="P27 ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01674"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            536459..536959
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        536459..536959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0445"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66075.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKLEDKKAIVAEVNEAAKVALSAVVADARGVTVSAMTGLRKEA
FT                   REAGVYVRVVRNTLLKRAVEGTEFSILNDAFKGPTLIAFSNEHPGAAARLFKEFAKGQD
FT                   KFEIKAAAFDGNFIAANQIDVLATLPTRDEAIARLMSVIQGATSKLARTLAAIRDQKEA
FT                   TAA"
FT   gene            537037..537402
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        537037..537402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0446"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P0A157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P0A157"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66076.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTNEQIIEAIGQKTVLEVVELIKAMEETFGVTAAVAAAGPAAA
FT                   AAVVEEQTEFNVVLVEAGDKKVNVIKAVRELTGLGLKEAKEKVDGAPQVVAEGVSKEAA
FT                   EDAKKKLEEAGAKVELK"
FT   gene            537405..537470
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr07"
FT   ncRNA           537405..537470
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr07"
FT                   /product="P26 ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF00630"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            537623..541696
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        537623..541696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0447"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66077.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSYTEKKRIRKDFSKLPDVMDVPYLLAIQLDSYREFLQAGASK
FT                   DHFRDVGLHAAFKSVFPIISYSGNAALEYVGYRLGEPAFDVKECVLRGVTFAVPLRVKV
FT                   RLIIFDKESSNKAIKDIKEQEVYMGEIPLMTENGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDH
FT                   DRGKTHSSGKLLYSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDCVFVRIDRRRKLPASVLLRALGYSTE
FT                   EVLNTFYTTNVFHISGEKLSLELVPQRLRGEVAVMDIHDETGKVIVEQGRRITARHINQ
FT                   LEKAGVKQLDVPMEYVLGRTTAKAIVHPATGEILAECNTEMTTELLIKVAKAQVVRIET
FT                   LYTNDIDCGPFISDTLKIDTTSNQLEALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTKDAAETLFNNLFFSAER
FT                   YDLSAVGRMKFNRRIGRTEIEGSGVLSKEDIVEVLKTLVDIRNGKGIVDDIDHLGNRRV
FT                   RCVGEMAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSMAESEGLMPQDLINAKPVAAAVKEFFGSSQLS
FT                   QFMDQNNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGL
FT                   INSLAAYARTNQYGFLESPYRVVKEGVVSDDIVFLSAIEEADHVIAQASAAMNDKKQLI
FT                   DELVAVRHLNEFTVKAPEDVTLMDVSPKQVVSVAASLIPFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQA
FT                   VPTLRADKPLVGTGMERNVARDSGVCVVARRGGVIDSVDASRIVVRVADDEVETGEAGV
FT                   DIYNLTKYTRSNQNTCINQRPLVSKGDKVQRGDIMADGPSTDMGELALGQNMRIAFMAW
FT                   NGFNFEDSICLSERVVQEDRFTTIHIQELTCVARDTKLGPEEITADIPNVGEAALNKLD
FT                   EAGIVYVGAEVGAGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRAIFGEKASDVKDTSLRVPTGTK
FT                   GTVIDVQVFTRDGVERDSRALAIEKMQLDEIRKDLNEEFRIVEGATFERLRSALNGQVV
FT                   DGGAGLKKGTVITDEVLDGLEHGQWFKLRMAEDALNEQLEKAQQYIVDRRRLLDDKFED
FT                   KKRKLQQGDDLAPGVLKIVKVYLAIRRRIQPGDKMAGRHGNKGVVSVIMPVEDMPHDAN
FT                   GTPVDVVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGLAAKGLGEKIDRMLEEQRKAAELRVFLTEVY
FT                   NEIGGRQENLDEFTDEEILALANNLKKGVPMATPVFDGAKEREIKAMLKLADLPESGQM
FT                   VLFDGRTGNKFERPVTVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHARSTGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQR
FT                   FGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTKMYKNIVDGDHRMEPGMPESFNVLIK
FT                   EIRSLGIDIDLETE"
FT   gene            541761..545960
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        541761..545960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0448"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLNLLKNQGQVEEFDAIRIGLASPEMIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVALAKVRRERMAH
FT                   IELASPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLLMDMTLRDIERVLYFESYVVIDPGMTTLEKGQLLNDE
FT                   QYFEALEEFGDDFDARMGAEAVRELLHAIDLEHEIGRLREEIPQTNSETKIKKLSKRLK
FT                   LMEAFQGSGNLPEWMVLTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLSAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPTLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIFGKLEMRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVERELPEVWDVLAEVIREHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAYN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIVPSQDVVLGLYYMTREA
FT                   INAKGEGRVFADLQEVDRVFRAGEAALHAKIKVRINETVKERDGSVVKNTRIVDTTVGR
FT                   ALLFQVVPAGLPYDVVNQPMKKKAISKLINQCYRVVGLKETVIFADQLMYTGFAYSTIS
FT                   GVSIGVNDFVIPDEKARIIGNATDEVKEIESQYASGLVTQGEKYNKVIDLWSKANDEVS
FT                   KAMMANLSKEKVIDREGKEVEQESFNSMYMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGS
FT                   IIETPITANFREGLSVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVVTEI
FT                   DCGTDQGLVMTPHIEGGDVVEPLGERVLGRVIARDVFKPGTEDVIVPAGTLVDEQWVEF
FT                   IELNSIDEVIVRSPINCETRYGICAKCYGRDLARGHQVNIGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQL
FT                   TMRTFHIGGAASRTSAADSVQVKNGGMVRLHNLKQVERADGNLVAVSRSGELAIADEFG
FT                   RERERYKLPYGAVISVKEGEKVEAGAIVAKWDPHTHPIVTELKGTVTFVGMEENITIKR
FT                   QTDELTGLTNIEVLDVKDRPAAGKEIRPAIKMVDAAGKDLYLPGTDVPAQYFLPANALV
FT                   GVADGAQIGVGDVIARIPQETSKTRDITGGLPRVADLFEARRPKEASILAEVSGTIAFG
FT                   KETKGKRRLVITPTDGSEPYEELIPKWRHLNVFEGEQVNRGEVISDGPSDPHDILRLLG
FT                   VSALAKYIVNEIQDVYRLQGVKINDKHIETILRQMLRKVEISESGDSSFIKGDQMELTQ
FT                   VLVENERLASEDKFISKFTRVLLGITKASLSTESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVTGKRDY
FT                   LRGLKENVVVGRLIPAGTGLAYHSERKRRRDADKPLRVSASEVEAALTEALNSSGN"
FT   gene            546033..546170
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr08"
FT   ncRNA           546033..546170
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr08"
FT                   /product="rpsL_psuedo ncRNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01773"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            546172..546543
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        546172..546543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0449"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66079.1"
FT                   /translation="MATINQLVRQPRKRSVEKSDVPALQNCPQRRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVCRVRLTNGFEVSSYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGSLDT
FT                   SGVKGRNQGRSKYGTKRPK"
FT   gene            546650..547120
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        546650..547120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0450"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66080.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRRVAAKREILDDPKYGSQILAKFMNHVMESGKKAVAERIVYG
FT                   ALDTVKARKNSDPLEIFEKALDAIAPLVEVKSRRVGGATYQVPVEVRPSRRNALAMRWL
FT                   VDYARKRGEKSMALRLAGELLDAAEGKGAAVKKREDVHRMAEANKAFSHYRF"
FT   gene            547151..549298
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        547151..549298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0451"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor G 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66081.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTTAINRYRNIGICAHVDAGKTTTTERILFYTGLSHKMGEVHD
FT                   GAATTDWMVQEQERGITITSAAVTTFWKGSRGQYDNYRVNVIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLR
FT                   VLDGAVVVFCGTSGVEPQSETVWRQANKYGVPRVVYVNKMDRAGANFLRVVGQIKNRLG
FT                   HTPVPVQLAIGSEDNFQGQVDLIKMKAIYWNDDDKGTTYREEEIPADMVELANEWRNNM
FT                   VEAAAEATEELMNKYLEEGELSVEEIKAGLRARTLASEIVPAVCGSSFKNKGVPLVLDA
FT                   VIDFLPAPTEIPAIKGIHPDLIDVPKDEVKPEQFDERHADDDEPFSALAFKIATDPFVG
FT                   TLTFVRVYSGFLTSGDSVINSVKGKKERVGRMVQMHANQREEIKEVRAGDIAALIGMKD
FT                   VTTGDTLCNADKPIILERMDFPEPVISLSVEPKTKQDQEKMGIALGKLAQEDPSFRVKT
FT                   DEETGQTIISGMGELHLDILVDRMKREFNVEANIGKPQVSYREKITKSNVEIEGKFVRQ
FT                   SGGRGQFGHCWVRFSEPDVDDKGNITEGLVFSNEVVGGVIPKEYIPAIQKGIEEQMKNG
FT                   VVAGYPLIGLKAAVFDGSYHDVDSNEMAFKIAASMATKQLAQKGGGVVLEPIMKVEVVT
FT                   PEDYLGDVMGDLNRRRGLVQGMDESVSGRVVRAEVPLGEMFGYATDVRSMSQGRASYSM
FT                   EFSKYAEAPSNIVEALVKKQG"
FT   gene            549326..550519
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        549326..550519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0452"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor Tu-B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66082.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSLPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTRVCSEVFGSAVV
FT                   EFDKIDSAPEEKARGITINTAHVEYNSNIRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKADLVDDAELLELVEMEVRDLLSTYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIIIGSARMALEGKDDNEMGTTAVKKLVETLDAYIPEPVRAIDQPFLMPIEDVF
FT                   SISGRGTVVTGRIERGIVRVQDPLEIVGLRDTTTTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENCGVL
FT                   LRGTKRDDVERGQVLVKPGSVKPHTKFTAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFKGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGNCELPEGVEMVMPGDNIQMTVTLIKTIAMEDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKIIE"
FT   gene            550661..550972
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        550661..550972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0453"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66083.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQQIRIRLKAFDHRLIDQSTQEIVETAKRTGAQVRGPIPLPTR
FT                   KERFTVLVSPHVNKDARDQYEIRTHKRVLDIVQPTDKTVDALMKLDLAAGVEVQISLG"
FT   gene            551020..551688
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        551020..551688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0454"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 331083, 6173216, 10094780, 11847124, 17386264, 19469554,
FT                   21151122, 22649682; Product type s : structure;
FT                   Proteinsynthesis : Ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66084.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAPYTHEVYNMTIGVIGRKCGMTRIFTEEGVSIPVTVIEIEPNR
FT                   VTQFKTEETDGYRAVQVTVGERRASRVTAAQAGHFAKANVAAGRGVWEFRLEEGDFQAG
FT                   DLIKAELFTAGQLVDVTGQSKGKGFAGTIKRWNFRGQDNTHGNSVSHRVPGSIGQCQTP
FT                   GRVFKGKKMSGHMGAERVTVQSLEVVRVDAERNLLLIKGAVPGATGGDVVVRPAVKARG
FT                   "
FT   gene            551701..552303
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        551701..552303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0455"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66085.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNVNDAQAIEVSELTFGGEFNETLVHQAVVAYMAGGRQGTKQQ
FT                   KTRSDVAGGGKRPWRQKGTGRARAGTTRGPIWRGGGVTFAARPQDHSQKLNKKMYRAAL
FT                   RSILAELVRSDRLVVVQDFAVEAPKTKDLLNKLNGMGLSDVLIVSDAVDQNLYLAARNL
FT                   PHVDVRDVQGSDPVSLIAYEKVLITVSAVKKFEELLG"
FT   gene            552300..552599
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        552300..552599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0456"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66086.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQERVFKVLLGPHVSEKATVLAEKKGQFVFKVATDATKLEIKKA
FT                   VEGLFNVKVENVSTVNVLGKTKRTARGLGKRNDWKKAIVSLQPGQDLDFSSSAE"
FT   gene            552614..553438
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        552614..553438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0457"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66087.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKCKPTSPGRRFVVKVVNKELHKGAPHAPLIEKKSKSGGRNN
FT                   NGRITTRHVGGGHKQHYRLVDFRRNDKDGIPATVERIEYDPNRTAHIALLCYADGERRY
FT                   IIAPKGVSAGDQLIAGALAPIKAGNSLQLRNIPVGSTIHGIELKPGKGAQIARSAGASA
FT                   QLIAREGVYVTLRLRSGEMRKVLAECRATLGEVSNSEHSLRSLGKAGAKRWRGVRPTVR
FT                   GVAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRTSGGRHPVSPWGFPTKGAKTRGNKRTDNMIVRRRK"
FT   gene            553455..553730
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        553455..553730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0458"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66088.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSLKKGPFIDLHLLKKVEVAVEKNDRKPVKTWSRRSMILPQMV
FT                   GLTIAVHNGRQHVPVLVNEDMVGHKLGEFAGTRTYRGHVADKKAKR"
FT   gene            553742..554074
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        553742..554074
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0459"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66089.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVAAKLSGARISAQKARLVADQIRGKKVGEALNLLAFSSKKAAE
FT                   IMKKVLESAVANAEHNEGADVDDLKVSTVFVNEGRSLKRIMPRAKGRADRIVKRSCHIT
FT                   VKVADK"
FT   gene            554061..554774
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        554061..554774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0460"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal subunit protein S3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3533932, 19469554, 21804565; Product type s : structure;
FT                   Proteinsynthesis : Ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66090.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSNGVDQMGQKVHPTGIRLGIVKEHTSVWYADGATYADYLLKD
FT                   LKTREYLQDKLKSASVSRIDIHRPAQTARITIHTARPGIVIGKKGEDVEKLRQDLTKQM
FT                   GVPVHINIEEIRKPELDAMLVAQSVAQQLERRVMFRRAMKRAVQNAMRIGAKGIKIQVS
FT                   GRLGGAEIARTEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYNTYEAHTTYGVIGVKVWIFKGEVIGGRQE
FT                   ELKPQAPAPRKKAAK"
FT   gene            554787..555200
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        554787..555200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0461"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66091.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRTKFRKQMTGHNRGLALRGSKVSFGEFALKAVARGRLTAR
FT                   QIESARRALTRHVKRGGKIWIRVFPDKPISKKPLEVRMGKGKGSVEYWVAQIQPGKVLY
FT                   EIEGVSEELAREAFALAAAKLPLATSFVKRTVM"
FT   gene            555197..555391
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        555197..555391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0462"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit protein L29"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12581648, 16271892, 18158904, 21945294, 21804565,
FT                   22076828; Product type s : structure; Proteinsynthesis :
FT                   Ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66092.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKANELREKSAQQLNEQLLGLLRDQFNLRMQKATGQLGQSHLLS
FT                   QVKRDIARVKTVLNQQAGK"
FT   gene            555394..555660
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        555394..555660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0463"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66093.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAEKTVRTLTGRVVSDKMDKTITVLIERRVKHPIYGKYVKRST
FT                   KLHAHDEANQCKIGDKVSIRETRPLAKTKSWALVEVLERAVEV"
FT   gene            555684..556052
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        555684..556052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0464"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66094.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTQSMLDVADNSGARRVMCIKVLGGSHRRYAGIGDIIKVTVKE
FT                   AIPRGKVKKGQVMTAVVVRTRHGVRRADGSIIRFDGNAAVLLNNKQEPIGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRTEKFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            556064..556378
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        556064..556378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0465"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66095.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIRRDDEIIVIAGKDKGKRGKVLKVLADDRLVIGGVNLVKRHT
FT                   KPNPMAGVQGGIVEKEAPLHASNVAIFNGETNKADRVGFKVEDGKKIRVFKSTQKAVDA
FT                   "
FT   gene            556399..556938
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        556399..556938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0466"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66096.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLKEIYRNEIAPKLKEELKLSNVMEVPRVTKITLNMGLGEAIG
FT                   DKKVIEHAVADLEKITGQKPVVTFARKSIAGFKVREGWPIGVKVTLRSDKMYEFLDRLL
FT                   AISLPRVRDFRGLNAKSFDGRGNYSMGVKEQIIFPEIDYDKIDALRGLDITLTTTARSD
FT                   DEGRALLRAFKFPFRN"
FT   gene            556952..557257
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        556952..557257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0467"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66097.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMKNRELKRQLTVAKFAKKRAELKATIVNLNASPEERFAAV
FT                   VALQKQPRDASASRLRNRCRLTGRPHGVYRKFGLGRNMLRQAAMRGDVPGLVKASW"
FT   gene            557466..557858
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        557466..557858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0468"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQDPLADMLTRIRNAQMAEKSVVSMPSSTLKVAVAKVLKDEGY
FT                   IAGYQVTGEAKPSLSIELKYFEGRPVIEELKRSSRPGLRQYKAVTDLPKVRGGLGVSIV
FT                   STNKGVMTDRAARAAGVGGEVLCTVF"
FT   gene            557871..558404
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        557871..558404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0469"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKNPVKLPSGVEVKFAGQQLSVKGAKGTLELNVHSSVEVTE
FT                   ESGELRFVARNGDQQARAMAGTTRALVNNMVQGVSQGFERKLQLVGVGYKAQAKGTVLN
FT                   LALGFSHPVDYELPAGITAETPSQTDILIKGIDKQLVGQVAAEIRDFRPPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YADEVVRRKEAKKK"
FT   gene            558415..558765
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        558415..558765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0470"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKVIRLRRARKARLKMHELEVVRLCVFRSSQHIYAQVISADG
FT                   SKVLASASTLDKDLRDGATGNIDAATKVGKLVAERAKAAGVSQVAFDRSGFKYHGRVKA
FT                   LADAAREGGLEF"
FT   gene            558769..559269
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        558769..559269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0471"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66101.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNDQKRDEGYIEKLVQVNRVAKTVKGGRIFTFTALTVVGDGKG
FT                   RVGFGRGKSREVPAAIQKAMEAARRNMIQVDLKGTTLQYATKAAHGASKVYMQPASEGT
FT                   GIIAGGAMRAVLEVAGVQNVLAKCYGSTNPVNVVYATFKGLKAMQSPESIAAKRGKSVE
FT                   EIF"
FT   gene            559272..559448
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        559272..559448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0472"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66102.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVKVTLIKSVSGRLPNHKLCVKGLGLRRIGHTVEVQDTPENRG
FT                   MINKAYYMLKVEG"
FT   gene            559452..559886
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        559452..559886
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0473"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66103.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNDLSPAPGSRREKHRPGRGIGSGLGKTGGRGHKGQTSRSGGS
FT                   IAPGFEGGQQPLHRRLPKFGFVSLKAMDRAEVRLSELAKVEGDVISVQSLKDANVINQH
FT                   IQRVKIMLSGEVTRAVTIKGIAATKGARAAIEAAGGKFEE"
FT   gene            559887..561218
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        559887..561218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0474"
FT                   /product="Sec Translocation Complex-SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2828030, 2535843, 2254269, 2007553, 1633829, 8253067,
FT                   8183945, 7889938, 7753838, 11415986, 17418789, 19661432,
FT                   17531809, 17531810, 20855604, 21499241, 2202723, 18078384,
FT                   16148946, 16292303, 8253067, 8458344, 8650200, 21897368,
FT                   22927464; Product type t : transporter; Transport and
FT                   binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66104.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQGALSSLGKGGMSELWARLRFLFMAIIVYRIGAHIPVPGINP
FT                   DRLADLFRQNEGTILSLFNMFSGGALERMSIFALGIMPYISASIIMQLMTAVSPQLEQL
FT                   KKEGEAGRRKISQYTRYGTVILALVQAIGMSIGLANQGVAFSVGLGFHIVAVSTFVAGA
FT                   MFMMWLGEQITERGVGNGISMLIFAGIVAGLPRAIGQSFESARTGDINIFALVAIGLLA
FT                   VAIIGFVVFIERGQRRIAVHYAKRQQGRKVFAAQTSHLPLKVNMAGVIPAIFASSILLF
FT                   PASLGAWFGQSEGMGWLQDISQSIAPGQPLNILLFSAGIIFFCFFYTALMFNPKDVAEN
FT                   LKKSGAFIPGIRPGEQSARYIDGVLTRLTMFGALYMMAVCLLPQFLVVAANVPFYLGGT
FT                   SLLIVVVVVMDFMSQVQSHLVSHQYESLMKKANLKGYGGSGLLR"
FT   gene            561247..561363
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        561247..561363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0475"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P61113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P61113"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRASVKKLCRNCKIIRREGVVRVICSAEPRHKQRQG"
FT   gene            561430..561525
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr09"
FT   ncRNA           561430..561525
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr09"
FT                   /product="Alpha_RBS regulatory region"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF00140"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            561495..561851
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        561495..561851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0476"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66106.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPDNKHTVISLTYIYGVGRTTAQKICADAGVNPAAKI
FT                   KDLSDEQIETLRGEVAKFTTEGDLRRDINMKIKRLMDLGCYRGLRHRKGLPVRGQRTKT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKPIRK"
FT   gene            561870..562259
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        561870..562259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0477"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P59374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P59374"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66107.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPAARPRKKVKKTVVDGIAHIHASFNNTIVTITDRQGNALSWA
FT                   TSGGSGFRGSRKSTPFAAQIAAERAGQAALEYGLKNLDVNVKGPGPGRESAVRALNSCG
FT                   YKIASITDVTPIPHNGCRPPKKRRV"
FT   gene            562275..562895
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        562275..562895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0478"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66108.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYIGPKCKLSRREGTDLFLKSGVRALESKCNIEAAPGIHGQRR
FT                   GRQSDYGTQLREKQKVRRIYGVLERQFRGYYQAAASKKGATGENLLQLLECRLDNVVYR
FT                   MGFGSTRSESRQLVSHKAISVNGKTVNIPSYQVRPGDVVAVREKSLGQLRIVQALELCA
FT                   QRGRVEWVDVDAAKKSGVFKNVPARSDLSADINENLIVELYSK"
FT   gene            562918..563919
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        562918..563919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0479"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66109.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISVNEFLTPRHIDVQVVSPTRAKITLEPLERGFGHTLGNALRR
FT                   ILLSSMPGCAVVEAEIDGVLHEYSAIEGVQEDVIEILLNLKGLAIKLHGRDEVTLTLSK
FT                   KGSGVVTAADIQLDHDVEIVNPDHVIANLASNGALNMKLTVARGRGYEPADSRQTDEDE
FT                   SRSIGRLQLDASFSPVRRIAYVVENARVEQRTNLDKLVIDLETNGTLDPEEAIRRAATI
FT                   LQQQLAAFVDLKGDSEPVVVEQEDEIDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAENIYYIGDLI
FT                   QRTEVELLKTPNLGKKSLTEIKDVLASRGLSLGMRLDNWPPASLKKDDKATA"
FT   gene            563962..564348
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        563962..564348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0480"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66110.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRKSGRHLSRTSSHRKAMFQNMAVSLIEHELIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVAEPLITLAKEDSVANRRLAFDRTRSKSAVGKLFNDLGKRYATRQGGYLRILKCGFRA
FT                   GDNAPMAYVELVDRPVGGAVEAAE"
FT   gene            564521..565960
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        564521..565960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0481"
FT                   /product="Catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66111.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILTTASGAPVADNQNSRSAGPRGPLLLDDFHLIEKLAHFNRE
FT                   NIPERRVHAKGSGAYGTFTVTHDITGYTSAKLFEEVGKQTETFLRFSTVGGERGSADTE
FT                   RDPRGFAVKFYTEEGNWDIVGNNTPVFFIRDPLKFPDFIHTQKRHPQSNLKNAQMMWDF
FT                   WSHSPEALHQVTILFSDRGIPDGYRHMHGFGSHTYSLINAKGERTWVKWHFKTQQGIKN
FT                   LTPADAARLAGTDPDYAQRDLFEAIERGDYPRWTVCIQVMSEAEAASRDENPFDVTKTW
FT                   SQKDYPLIEVGVLELNRNPLNYFAEVEQAAFGPSNMVPGVGLSPDRMLQGRVFAYADAH
FT                   RYRVGTNHQQLPVNAPRCPVNSYQRDGSMATGSYGSAPNYEPNSYSDAPKQSPRHAEPA
FT                   LAMNGSADRYDHREDTDYFSHAGALFRLMNDEQKALLISNIAGTMAGVSEDVIQRQLQY
FT                   FFKADPAYGEGIAKALGINLA"
FT   gene            566124..566588
FT                   /gene="bfr-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        566124..566588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bfr-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0482"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.3.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 19047392, 9358059,
FT                   8526846, 3060115, 10049371, 22458666, 21106523; Product
FT                   type c : carrier; Cellularprocesses : Adaptations to
FT                   atypical conditions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66112.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGHPDVINYLVTLLKGELAARDQYFIHSRMYEDWGLSKLYERIN
FT                   HEMEEETQHADALMRRILMLEGTPDMRADDLEVGSTVPEMIEADLKLEYKVRGALCKGI
FT                   ELCELHKDYVSRDILRAQLADTEEDHTYWLEKQQGLIKAIGLENYLQSQM"
FT   gene            complement(566661..569495)
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566661..569495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0483"
FT                   /product="excinuclease (uvrABC system protein A)"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 11421287, 1826851, 2550431, 2843804, 3007478, 6283374,
FT                   6310514, 25463394; Product type e : enzyme; DNAmetabolism :
FT                   DNA replication, recombination, and repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66113.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKILIRGARTHNLKNIDLTLPRDKLIVITGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLSMMEKPDVDTIEGLSPAISIEQKSTSHNPRSTVGTITEI
FT                   YDYLRLLYARVGTPRCPDHDIPLEAQTISQMVDLVLERPEGSKLMLLAPVVRERKGEHL
FT                   AVFDELRAQGFVRARVNGKLYELDELPKLDKQKKHSIDVVVDRFKVRADLQQRLAESFE
FT                   TALKLADGIALVAPMDDEQGEETIFSARFACPVCGHAISELEPKLFSFNNPAGACPTCD
FT                   GLGVKQFFDTKRLVNTELTLAEGAIRGWDRRNVYYFQMLGSLAAHYGFSLEEPFGELSA
FT                   EHQKVILQGSGKQSVDFKYLNDRGDIVKRSHPFEGIVPNLERRYRETESATVREELAKF
FT                   LGTQPCPDCRGTRLRREARHVWVGEKTLPAVTNLPIGEASNYFGQLTLTGRRGEIAAKI
FT                   LKEICERLQFLVNVGLDYLTLDRSADTLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGAGLVGVMYILDEPSIG
FT                   LHQRDNDRLLATLNHLRDLGNTVIVVEHDEDAIRLADYVVDIGPGAGVHGGQIVAEGSP
FT                   QEVMDHPDSLTGKYLSGRKKIVVPAKRTPRNKKLQLKLKGARGNNLQNVDLEVPIGLLT
FT                   CVTGVSGSGKSTLINNTLYPLAATALNGASSLEAAPHSSMDGLQHLDKVVDIDQSPIGR
FT                   TPRSNPATYTGIFTPIRELFSGVPESRSRGYGPGRFSFNVKGGRCEACQGDGLIKVEMH
FT                   FLPDIYVPCDVCKSKRYNRETLEIKYKGKNIHEVLEMTIEDAREFFDAVPALARKLQTL
FT                   MDVGLSYIKLGQSATTLSGGEAQRVKLSRELSKRDTGKTLYILDEPTTGLHFADIQQLL
FT                   DVLHRLRDHGNTVVVIEHNLDVIKTADWLVDLGPEGGSKGGQIIACGTPEELSEMKQSY
FT                   TGHYLKPLLERDRA"
FT   gene            569625..571019
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        569625..571019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0484"
FT                   /product="transporter of an unknown substrate"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9529885, 19472369, 22952739, 24952155; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66114.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDTHNERMSGGETRAAGGLALVFAFRMLGMFMVLPVLATYGMDL
FT                   AGATPALIGLAIGAYGLTQAVLQIPFGMISDRIGRRPVIYLGLVIFALGSVLAAQADSI
FT                   WGVIAGRILQGAGAISAAVMALLSDLTREQHRTKAMAMIGMSIGLSFAVAMVVGPLLTS
FT                   AFGLSGLFLVTAGLALVGILLIAFVVPSTHSILQHRESGVARQAIGPTLRHPDLLRLDV
FT                   SIFILHAVLMASFVALPLAFVERGGLPKEQHWWVYLTALFISFFAMVPFIIYGEKKRKM
FT                   KRVLAGAVSVLLLTEIYFWEWADGLRGLVIGTVVFFTAFNLLEASLPSLVSKVSPAGGK
FT                   GTAMGVYSTSQFLGAALGGILGGWLFQHGGLNTVFLGSAVLCAIWLIVALRMNEPPYVT
FT                   SLRMPLTPEAVREAGLTERLMAVPGVTDAVVVEEEAAIYIKLDTKILDRATLERLVNPA
FT                   SSACEA"
FT   gene            571029..571574
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        571029..571574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0485"
FT                   /product="Single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66115.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGVNKVILVGTCGQDPEVRYLPNGNAVTNLSLATSEQWTDKQS
FT                   GQKVERTEWHRVSLFGKVAEIAGEYLRKGSQCYIEGKLQTREWEKDGIKRYTTEIIVDI
FT                   NGTMQLLGGRPQGQQQGGDPYNQGGGNYGGGQQQQYNQAPPRQQAQRPQQAPQRPAPQQ
FT                   PAPQPAADFDSFDDDIPF"
FT   gene            complement(571665..573089)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571665..573089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0486"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66116.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFRALAKPGAISMWVPQYSHQTQPVYLMIADALEQDIESGRLA
FT                   EGDRLPTLKDLAEALNVTPGTVGRAYDEAAKRGLVAGEVGRGTFVRQLRQPLPAPSVPT
FT                   PVAGESSQIDLSIIKPNDAHMSEWLGTAISELAASSDLGQVLDYVTEGGHTSHKQAGAT
FT                   WIQRWLPDARWQQVVLTAGAQHGLLVAISSLSKSDDVVLCESLCYPGIISLAHSLGRRL
FT                   RGVAMDEHGLIPEALRAACLEHRPSLLVCVTTHQNPTNSIMPPARRQAIAEIAREFDLF
FT                   IVDDDIYGFLEPSPDYKPLAAYAPERSVYLTSLSKSVLPALRIGYLYAPPQTLSRLSSM
FT                   VRSSVWMPSPLMAQLASNLINSGKADQLVRMQQQEAAARQHMAREILGQYKIRSQPHSF
FT                   HIWLELPEPWTSDEFANLARDNGVTVVSGSQFLPERSHATSGVRIALMAPSRQELGFAL
FT                   TKLASLLDSPEPRLFY"
FT   gene            573236..574033
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        573236..574033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0487"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66117.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAMEMLGSYWAEHWLLAVLILGAIAFVAGFVDSIAGGGGLFLV
FT                   PGFLLVGMPPQVALGQEKLVSTLGTLAAIRNFLANSKMVWQVALVGVPFSLLGAYLGAH
FT                   LIVSISQETVGKIILALIPLGILIFLTPKDRPVEERELSSRMLFTVVPLTCLAIGFYDG
FT                   FFGPGTGSMFIIAFHYLLRMDLVSSSANSKTFNFASNIGALVAFVSAGKVVYLLALPLV
FT                   ACNILGNHLGSSLALRKGNDVVRKALVFSMLCLFTSLGVKYLT"
FT   gene            574055..574816
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        574055..574816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0488"
FT                   /product="putative NADP-dependent dehydrogenase HI_1430"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAFVTGASSGFGRAICCTLIGKGYRVIGGARRMDKLKALEAEL
FT                   GVNFIPLALDVTDSVSLDKAVEQMREASLQIDLLVNNAGLALGVDRAQTSSAANWQQMI
FT                   DTNITGLAMVTHKILPQMVEADSGMIINIGSIAGTYPYPGGNVYGASKAFVRQFSLNLR
FT                   ADLAGTRVRVSNIEPGLCSGTDFSVVRLNGDMDAVQALYRDVEALLPEDIAATVAWVAE
FT                   QPAHVNINTIEIMPVAQSSAALNVVRNLPRA"
FT   gene            574964..578032
FT                   /gene="fdoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        574964..578032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /transl_except=(pos:575552..575554,aa:Sec)
FT                   /gene="fdoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0489"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase-O major subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 8522521; Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism :
FT                   Aerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02774.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNRRQFFKVAAVGLGGSSLAALGMAPTPAFAEQVRHFKLAHTK
FT                   ETRNTCPYCSVGCGLILYSQGDAGKNVKQNIIHIEGDADHPVNRGTLCPKGAGLLDFIH
FT                   SPSRLQYPEVRKPGSKEWVRVSWDEALDRVADLMKQDRDANFIEKNAQGQTVNRWLTTG
FT                   FLAASAASSEAGYLTHKVIRATGMLGFDNQARVUHGPTVASLAPTYGRGAMTNHWSDIA
FT                   NANLVLVMGGNAAEAHPCGFKWVTEAKAHNKARLIVVDPRFTRTASVADYYAPIRTGTD
FT                   IAFMGGLINYLLSNDKIQHEYVRNYTDVSFIVKENYGFEDGLFSGYDEAKRVYADKSGW
FT                   GYELGEDGYAKVDPTLQHPRCVFQLMKQHYSRYTPELASMTCGMPQDAMMKVWEEIASC
FT                   SVPGKTMTILYALGWTQHSIGAQIIRSAAMVQLLLGNVGMPGGGVNALRGHSNIQGLTD
FT                   LGLLSNSLPGYLTLAGDAEQDYAAYIDKRASKPLRPGQLSYWQNYGKFHVSLMKAWYGA
FT                   NATAENNWGYDWLPKLDVPAYDVLRMFEMMGQGKVNGYMCQGFNPIAALPDKNRVTAAL
FT                   GKLKWLVIMDPLATETSEFWRNAGPFNDVDTASIQTEVIRLPTTCFAEEDGSLVNSSRW
FT                   LQWHWKGADGPGETRTDVQIMSELFLRLRQRYQAEGGAYPDAIMNISWPYKIPEEPSPE
FT                   ELAKEMNGWAVADVTDPTGAVIKAGQQLAGFGQLKDDGSTASGCWIFAGSWTEQGNQMA
FT                   RRDNSDPYGMHQVQNWAWAWPANRRILYNRASSDPQGKPWDPEKKRLVWWNGKAWTGTD
FT                   VPDFKVDSPPEAGMNPFIMNPEGVARFFAIDKMAEGPFPEHYEPFETPIGINPLHPQNK
FT                   KATSNPAGRIFDSVWDTLGTHGEFPYAATTYRLTEHFHFWSKHCRLNAIAQPEQFVEIG
FT                   EVLANEKGIKAGDRVRVSSKRGHIDAVAVVTKRIRPLQVNNQTVHQIGIPLHWGFTGAT
FT                   RHGYLTNTLVPFLGDGNTQTPESKSFLVKVEKL"
FT   gene            575547..575605
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr10"
FT   ncRNA           575547..575605
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr10"
FT                   /product="SECIS_3 regulatory region"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12457564, 26378233; Product type n : RNA"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF01989"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            578032..578982
FT                   /gene="fdoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        578032..578982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0490"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase-O, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1504073, 1650339; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Aerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66119.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQDIIARSATTTVPPSVRQQEEVAKLIDTTKCIGCKACQVACS
FT                   EWNELRDEVGHNHGTYDNPQDLTAETWTLMRFTEHERDDGNLEWLIRKDGCMHCADPGC
FT                   LKACPSPGAIIKHANGIVDFNQDHCIGCGYCITGCPFNIPRISQKDHKAYKCTLCSDRV
FT                   SVGLEPACVKTCPTGAIVFGSKDEMKVHAAERIVDLKSRGYDKAGLYDPDGVGGTHVMY
FT                   VLHHADTPKLYAGLPDQPVISPLVGLWKGFTKPLALLAMGAAVLAGFFHYVRIGPQRVE
FT                   EDEHPTPPDESVHQVDPSVHVYDPKQPGGQGEQRP"
FT   gene            578979..579635
FT                   /gene="fdoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        578979..579635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0491"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase-O, gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1504073, 1650339; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Aerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66120.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNKPILRYNANERSNHWAVAILFILAGLSGLALFHPALFWLSN
FT                   LFGGGPWTRILHPFIGVAMFVFFLGLVLRFWRANFITANDRLWLRRVDRVMRNEEEGVP
FT                   PIGKYNAGQKLLFWTLLVCMLVLLVSGVVIWRAYFSHWFGIDAIRLSALLHALAAFVLI
FT                   LSIIVHIYAGIWIKGSIGAMLHGWVSRAWARKHHELWYREVTGDKTPGDHGRKEG"
FT   gene            579610..580566
FT                   /gene="fdhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        579610..580566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0492"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase formation protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3077634; Product type f : factor; Energymetabolism :
FT                   Anaerobic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66121.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDEKKDERLSIILEPGQIEASAVTPPFLHLPAANLFELRAARL
FT                   EQLAEGNALGDYLRLIARLCRIQQQLVDNPPGGMPVAEARQRLCMDHGLPPLAADSLVR
FT                   EGPWLVWLQALLEHLSGETRGPMGEALQVLRGSDDNQRKGWGIALLAGQYDGVPAALVP
FT                   FLGAALQAAWSSWLLALPAHQLKPAGSLAQCPACGSPAMAGVVRNRGKHNGLRYLACSL
FT                   CACEWHVVRVKCVYCESSKDLRYTSLEDDRHAPGKAPLRAECCPGCDSYLKQNYLENDA
FT                   AAEPLADDLASLALDIRLDGEGFHRLAPNLMLAPGGG"
FT   gene            580711..582138
FT                   /gene="selA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        580711..582138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0493"
FT                   /product="selenocysteine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.9.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9688279, 1474891, 2007584, 2007585, 22167197; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme; Aminoacidbiosynthesis : Serine family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66122.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSLASDTPRLPSIDTLLRHPACLPLIDRHGRDAVLNTLRQLLD
FT                   DLREPARNGELGSAELAPEILLGRSGERLALQQRSQVRRVFNLTGTVLHTNLGRALLPD
FT                   EAIEAMQTAARYPLNLEFDLATGKRGDRDDLIEGLIRELTGAEAVTVVNNNAAAVLLAL
FT                   NSLGARKEGIISRGELIEIGGAFRIPDIMARAGVKLHEVGTTNRTHARDYEAAIGPRTG
FT                   LLMRVHCSNYSIQGFTTQVPTAELARIAHQHELPLLEDLGSGSLLDLTRWGLPAEPTVR
FT                   QALADGADIVTFSGDKLLGGPQAGIIVGHKDLITRIKKNPLKRALRVDKITLAALEAVL
FT                   ALYRNPDRLAERLPSLRLLTRSQAEIQAQAERLAPELQARLGEQWAISVEPALGMIGSG
FT                   SQPVARLPSAALCLRPQVSKKLRGRSLHVLERALRDLPVPVLGRIDDDALWLDLRQLDD
FT                   EAQWLAQLPALQLGPVQ"
FT   gene            582135..584057
FT                   /gene="selB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        582135..584057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="selB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0494"
FT                   /product="selenocysteyl-tRNA-specific translation
FT                   elongation factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10781605, 2531290, 9454578, 2140572; Product type f :
FT                   factor; Proteinsynthesis : Translation factors"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66123.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGTAGHIDHGKTALLLALTGQAGDQRQEERARGMTIDLGYRYA
FT                   ALSEGAPLTGFIDVPGHERFIHNMLAGAHGIDLVLLVVAADDGVMPQTREHLAIIELLG
FT                   IPQALVAISKCDRVEPSRLAEVQMQVSELLAPGPYAGARQFPLSSISGEGVDALRQALL
FT                   EAEAGTRQRSVVGGFRLAVDRAFAVTGAGVVVTGTALAGRVSAGDTLLLGKAGKVVRVR
FT                   GLHAQNQAALVAEAGQRVALNIAAERLAVEQVHRGDWLVPEWLHAPSVRVDIELYLLPD
FT                   EKRAFEHFSAVHVHLGTQDVTARVALLEGESLAAGQRMFAQLLLNAPLQAVHGDRLVLR
FT                   DQRAQRTLGGGKVLDPFAPSRQRRSDARLQQLQVLRDAADLEQALPALLASAPGGISPQ
FT                   RLERQFNRLRETWQLPDDVRVVATRQGQLLFANAQWQALKQQVLEQLARFHEQEPDQLG
FT                   PDRDRLRRFVALPLERPAFVSLLDELLDDSAIASSGPWLHLPDHKVQLSEADSALWARL
FT                   QPKLIAGQFDPPWVRTLASEENCAEADVRLLLRKLARLGLVHQVVRDLFYPEATLQRMA
FT                   ALMLGQASETQIVQVAAFRDMLGIGRKRSVQILEYFDRIGLTRRVADQRHIRADSALAQ
FT                   QHARH"
FT   gene            584064..584159
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t75"
FT   tRNA            584064..584159
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_t75"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Sec"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   gene            complement(584266..585255)
FT                   /gene="ansA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584266..585255)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ansA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0495"
FT                   /product="type 1 L-asparaginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 2670682, 17451745; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Energymetabolism : Amino acids and amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66124.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVKNLLVLYTGGTIGMLETPEGLAPAGGFEARMREHFAQMANA
FT                   PQVQWTLHELNPLLDSANMQQHNWLAMRDAIVAAVDVAGHDGVLVLHGTDSMAYSAAAL
FT                   SFLLLDLPAPVVLTGSMLPAGVPDSDAWDNLCGALRQFEHGLEDGVQLYFHGQLLHGCR
FT                   ASKLRSEAFDAFAALPRHRDAERADTIPAELGYKQPRKPVNLAVVPVFPGLQAGHLQAL
FT                   IDSGVQGLLLECYGSGTGPSDDQALLNVLSTARQRGVMLAAISQCPEGSVVFDTYAAGN
FT                   RLRGAGLVSGGGMTREAALGKMVALLGAGLDADAADRWFVLDLCGERA"
FT   gene            complement(585328..586770)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585328..586770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0496"
FT                   /product="Sodium/alanine symporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66125.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVINDFLSGKLLIVLIVGLGSYFTIRSRFVQFRHFTHMFSVFK
FT                   ESLRGQAGQLSSFQALMLSLAGRVGAGNIAGVGIAVTLGGPGAVFWMWVTALVGMSSSF
FT                   FECTLAQVYKRADGDGLYRGGPAYYIQHGLKRKSMAIVFSILLLVTYGFAFIGLQSYTV
FT                   THSLQNAFAFDPSHTGIVLAVLLAITFIGGIKRIAAVSDLLVPVKTLAYIGVTLYVIGT
FT                   QIEHVPAMLETIFKSAFGLDPAFAGLLGSAIVMGVKRGVFANEAGLGSAPNVAAVAAVK
FT                   HPGAQGVVQAFSVFLDTFVICTCTALLILLSGFYTPGFEGDGIVLTQNSLAAVVGDWGR
FT                   VFVSVALSLFVFTCILYNYYLGENSLQFLSRNRVVLMVFRGLVLALVVWGSMQDLSTVF
FT                   AFADITMTCLAFVNLVALALLFKVGLRVMRDYDDQRKAGVKQPVFDSSKFADLDLDRNA
FT                   WPANPQVETATDKAVGQVQTQR"
FT   gene            586949..587758
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        586949..587758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0497"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66126.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDHFATNLKLACSHYRSISEVCRQLSINRAQFNKYLSGQSRPTA
FT                   FNLKRIGDFFGVEDYELNLPAEQFARLIGARVSPQAQQPSDPISELFRPLHEHGGNLSR
FT                   YCGYYFEYSNCMSVPGTTLVSLVHLWEERGRFLFERQERQERSSATDQHAEVRCRYLGA
FT                   AFQLQDRMFLIDYESLTFNEMSQTILIPSFKSRITRLNGLKAGVSSGDRRNPACTRVVW
FT                   EYLGEEINRINAYRQVKLYRPDDPRIDDDVRERLSVAPLRNGLFEIE"
FT   gene            complement(587770..588645)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587770..588645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0498"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66127.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPVLLESTMHIQMASPQRVKWQFDEPAPGKELFINEVFGNYQQ
FT                   QARLLVPDIERAAPAFVLGGARSDFTRLNPLLYRLQAAGIGSLTGNLSGHSLASEPGAM
FT                   APSLATNLDEAQRFHAHIAPRCRTLIGHSLGGAITLKLAAQLPQVDSIVLICPAVYPDH
FT                   AHQAPFGPAFTAAINKPFGFLESDSYTFLNQFRGRVLMVIGEYDGLNSQRFGKGPGTSA
FT                   GNLWLAGTERYSPIPEEVNLALMRAVPASRLQCLFLTDCDHGIAAHLRSTPAIADQVAD
FT                   TVATFILDNA"
FT   gene            complement(589082..589226)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0499"
FT                   /note="conserved membrane protein of unknown function;
FT                   Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes of
FT                   unknown function; function Unknown function"
FT   gene            589877..590761
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        589877..590761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0500"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-rhamnose reductase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66128.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRLMLLGGGNALGQALIRLGAEEDIAFLAPRPPENGWAPSSLT
FT                   QLLDDHRPDALVNLAYYFDWFQAESVSEQRLAQQERAVERLAELCQHHQITLVQPSSYR
FT                   VFDGSRATAYSEKDEPVPLGLRGQALWRIEQSVRAACPQHVLLRFGWLLDESIDGALGR
FT                   FLTRAEQPQELLLADDRRGNPTPVDDAARVILSVLKQLDCNAPLWGTYHYAGNEATTPL
FT                   ALGQAILAEAGQYRQLAVQAPTPQAHAARPDASEEPQHAVLACKKILHTFGIKPRAWRA
FT                   GLPPLLDRFYRHG"
FT   gene            590754..591686
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        590754..591686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0501"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66129.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAPILITGGAGFIGSHLCDALLDKGYAVRILDDFSTGRRSNLQ
FT                   VDHPRLELIEGDVADAGLVTQAAAGCRAVVHLAAVASVQASVEDPVRTHQSNFIGTLNV
FT                   CEAMRVHGVRRVLFASSAAVYGNNGEGESISEDTPKAPLTPYAVDKLASEQYLDFYRRQ
FT                   HGLEPVVFRFFNIFGPRQDPSSPYSGVISIFCERAVQGLPITVFGDGEQTRDFLYVGDL
FT                   VQVMVQALEQPQVEEGAVNIGLNQATSLNQLLAALEKVVGSLPAISYAAARSGDIRHSR
FT                   ADNQRLLARFEFAQVTPMVEGLTKLLGKG"
FT   gene            complement(591717..592160)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591717..592160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0502"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDENNAQCPVARALEVLGDRWALMILRDAFDGLRRFSEFQKNLG
FT                   LAKNILTSRLKLLVESGLLMTQPASDGSAYKEYVLTDKGRSVFPVVVGLRQWGERFLFE
FT                   AGEARSELVDGVTGQALEILQVRGQDGRVLHPEDCQRRRVRHG"
FT   gene            592263..593468
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        592263..593468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0503"
FT                   /product="Major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66131.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSLTRWITLLLATTSAMAVATVYFAQPLLESMAAELGVAQQQI
FT                   GWVVGATQAGYALGLLLIVPLGDLVDRKRLLLGQLLFAALALVGVGMAPNWAILLLALA
FT                   ITGLMAVMVQVMVAHAASLASPGQQGQAVGTVTSGVVLGILLARLASGGLADLAGWRSV
FT                   YLASAGLLMLLALVLWRSLPGGQPMGIRPGYRALIVAQFSLYRHDRLLRQRGVFGVLIF
FT                   AAFSVLWSAMVMPLSAAPLTLSHTEIGLFGLAGVAGTLAASHAGRLADLGRGECTTGVS
FT                   LALLTLSWLPTAFVEHSLLAFVLGVLMLDFAVQAVHVTNQSLLLAGRGAMASRLIGAYM
FT                   CCYSLGSGLGAVLASWVFAHWGWVAVCGLGMGISAAALCYWLWLQRARAAEAALQCSGQ
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            complement(593456..594139)
FT                   /gene="oprG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(593456..594139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprG"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0504"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein OprG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSLLGASLVALALAAPAAHAYQAGDMILRAGAITTAPNESSGD
FT                   LKFDGNKVSGTKATLDSDTQLGLTFAYMLTDHIGLELLAATPFKHTVGVKGLGGGLDGK
FT                   LADIKQLPPTLSLQYYPMEPNSRFQPYAGVGINYTLFFDEDLSSARKEQGFSNLKLQDS
FT                   VGIAGQLGMDYMLTDNLLVNASVWYVDIDTKASVNGPTALGYSKTKVDVDVDPWVYMVG
FT                   LGYKF"
FT   gene            complement(594249..594761)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594249..594761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66133.2"
FT                   /translation="MHMLLALLLLVAMPLWAAEPKELDWPALIPEGAPVIPPQLAPLHD
FT                   MSQLSNALSAESAPPARQQAPDAPVVKSLDGQQVKLPGYIVPLEVSEEGRTTEFLLVPY
FT                   YGACIHVPPPPPNQIVHIFSEMGVRVEDLYQPYWIEGKMQVKASSSELADAGYQMEAEK
FT                   IYAYELR"
FT   gene            complement(594888..596153)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594888..596153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0506"
FT                   /product="putative ABC efflux transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66134.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLLRLALASLANRRFTAFLTAFAIALSVCLLLAVERVRTEARAS
FT                   FASTISGTDLIVGARSGSVNLLLYSVFRIGNATNNIRWDSFQHYAQDPRVKWAIPISLG
FT                   DSHRGYRVMGTTTDYFSHYQYGRRQHLQLSQGREFANDPFEVVLGAEVAEALHYKLGDK
FT                   LVLAHGVAAISLVKHDDKPFTVVGVLKRTGTPVDRTLHISLGGMEAIHIDWHNGVPARG
FT                   AGRISAEQARTMDLQPAAITAFMLGLNSKIATFSLQREINEYRSEPLLAILPGVALQEL
FT                   WSLMGTAEQALFVVSLFVVLTGLIGMLTAILTSLNERRREMAILRSVGARPWHIAGLLV
FT                   LEALSLASVGIVAGLGLLYAGIALAQGYVQANYGLYLPLALPSTHEWTLLAIILGAALL
FT                   MGSVPAWRAYRQSLADGLSIHL"
FT   gene            complement(596153..596863)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596153..596863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0507"
FT                   /product="putative ABC efflux transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66135.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPLIDLHDLVFAWPGHPPLLDIPALRLDAGEALFLKGPSGSGK
FT                   TTLLGLLGGVNVPVQGRIQLLGQDLGSLSQGARDRFRVDHTGYIFQQFNLLPFLSVREN
FT                   VELPCRFSRSRKARAEQRHGSVDQAASTLLTHLGLGDPAMLARRADSLSIGQQQRVAAA
FT                   RALIGQPELVIADEPTSALDADTREAFIRLLFDECRAAGASLLFVSHDQSLAPLFDRHL
FT                   SLAELNRAAKPREA"
FT   gene            complement(596864..597445)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596864..597445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66136.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRLLLALPFALLPLAVAHAHDDHDHDHAHGSLGAHEHGVAKLNA
FT                   VLDGNTLELELDSPAMNLVGFEHAASSDADKAKVAAVRQQLEQPLKLFGLSAAADCKEE
FT                   QQALESPLFGDAAKADDDGDEHEHEHDHQHSDIGAHYQLTCANPDKLTQLDLAPLFKAF
FT                   PATQKINVQLIGPNGQKGVETTPTKAAVAF"
FT   gene            597576..597920
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        597576..597920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0509"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66137.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRGQIGDWPVDLTIELTPEEWAQLGRQTEVPVVAQAAATAAVA
FT                   GPRQNDAQWAAARDVLRLAGQMSGPELLDRLEGLAGSTAAGKRLLVRLRHSSEVKVESG
FT                   VDAPVYHWVG"
FT   gene            complement(598072..598944)
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598072..598944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0510"
FT                   /product="Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDTPYIFDATDTNFQQLVIENSFHKPVLVDFWAEWCAPCKALM
FT                   PLLAKIAEGYQGELLLAKINCDVEQQVVAQFGIRSLPTVVLFKDGQPVDGFAGAQPESA
FT                   IRAMLEPHVQMPAAPTAAPLEQAKALFAESRFAETETLLQALLGEDNSNAEALILYARC
FT                   LAERGELGEAQVVLDAVKTDEHKAALAGAKAQLTFLRQAASLPEVADLKSRLAQNPQDD
FT                   EAAYQLSIQQLARQQYEAALEGLLKLFQRNRGYENGLPQKALLQVFELLGGDHPLVGVY
FT                   RRKLSAAMF"
FT   gene            complement(598976..599635)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598976..599635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0511"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A140FVZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A140FVZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AMM02775.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPLALQQALSGLIGEARLIVSELPDCDLKLWLIDDQNMDRAFSS
FT                   EETRRILEEPPYWSFCWASGLAMARYLAERPEWVAGKRVLDFGAGSGIAGIAAARAGAR
FT                   EVVACDLDPLALAACRANAALNGVTLSYSSDFFAEEDRFDLILVADVLYDRANLPLLDA
FT                   FLSRGRQALVADSRVRDFSHPLYQQLGVLEALTLPDLAEPHEFRRVSLYHASRDTL"
FT   gene            complement(599636..600043)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599636..600043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 5 : No homology to any previously reported
FT                   sequences; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66139.2"
FT                   /translation="MLAACGSDRPKTDNPAPAPAPSAKAEVPGPLPAYQRELSGTLLEI
FT                   PAGAEVELALLVIDERDRPQRLLASSNLTGTGQALPYHLRFNPEAFPPGARVELRGRAS
FT                   NSGQLIMHLPPVRITQAQTQATGPLRFEKAP"
FT   gene            600174..600653
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        600174..600653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0513"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding transcriptional repressor
FT                   NrdR-Zn2+-ATP/dATP"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15522084, 15949864, 16950922, 17496099, 22430290; Product
FT                   type r : regulator; Regulatoryfunctions : DNA interactions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66140.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPATMHCPFCGANDTKVIDSRLVAEGEQVRRRRECVACGERFTT
FT                   FETAELVLPRLIKQDGTRQPFDEEKLRAGMQRALEKRPVSVERLEAALAHIKSRLRATG
FT                   EREVKSLVVGEMVMAELRKLDEVAYIRFASVYRRFQDLDEFREEIDRLAREPAKE"
FT   gene            600650..601786
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        600650..601786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0514"
FT                   /product="bifunctional
FT                   diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine
FT                   deaminase/5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 18500821, 9068650, 9211333, 17765262, 18500821; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Riboflavin, FMN, and FAD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPSQAAILDAHYMARALELARKGLYTTHPNPRVGCVIVRDGEV
FT                   VGEGWHVRAGEPHAEVHALRQAGELARGACAYVTLEPCSHHGRTPPCAEALVKAGVARV
FT                   VAAMQDPNPQVAGQGLRRLAEAGIEVASGVLEAEARALNPGFLKRMEHGLPFVRAKLAM
FT                   SLDGRTAMASGESQWITGPAARSAVQRLRARSSVVLTSAASVLADNARMTVRGAELGLD
FT                   AETTALALSRTPLRVLVDGRLRLPLAAPFFQAGPALVVTAVADDPRYAAAGHELLSLPG
FT                   DNGQVDLGALLHALAARGVNEILLEAGAGLVGAFARQGLVDEYQLFVAGTFLGSQARPL
FT                   LDWPMDKMSEAPRLKITEMRAVGDDWRVTAIPLPAPGV"
FT   gene            601829..602494
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        601829..602494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0515"
FT                   /product="Riboflavin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66142.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIIESIGTIRSLTPKGGDVRVYVETGKLDLGDVKLGDSIAVN
FT                   GVCLTAVELPGDGFWADVSVETLKRTAFIDLKSGSKVNLEKALTPTTRLGGHLVSGHVD
FT                   GVGEIISRSDNARAIQFRVRAPKELAKYIAHKGSITVDGTSLTVNEVNGAEFELTIVPH
FT                   TLSETIMADYRAGRRVNLEVDLLARYLERLLLGDKAAEPSKGSGITESFLAANGFLKS"
FT   gene            602495..603604
FT                   /gene="ribAB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        602495..603604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribAB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0516"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase/GTP
FT                   cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.12"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66143.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGCRVALNSIEELVEDIRQGKMVILMDDEDRENEGDIIMAAEC
FT                   CQPEHINFMAKHARGLICMPMTRERCETLKLPLMAPRNGSGFGTKFTVSIEAAEGVTTG
FT                   ISAADRARTVQAAAAKDAKAEDIVSPGHIFPLMAQPGGTLARAGHTEAACDLARMAGFE
FT                   PSGVICEVMNDDGTMSRRAELEVFAAEHGLKIGTIADLIHYRMIHERTVQRVSEQSVES
FT                   ELGEFNLVTYRDAVEGDVHMALTLGKICAEEPTLVRVHNMDPLRDLLLVKQPGRWSLRA
FT                   AMAAVAEAGSGVVLLLGHPLDGDVLLAHIRESAGDAPAKAPTTYSTVGAGSQILRDLGV
FT                   RKMRLMSSPMKFNAISGFDLEVVEYVPSE"
FT   gene            603696..604172
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        603696..604172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribH"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0517"
FT                   /product="6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66144.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKTIEGTFIAPKGRYALVVGRFNSFVVESLVSGAVDALVRHGV
FT                   SESDITIIRAPGAFEIPLVAQKVAQQGAYDAIIALGAVIRGGTPHFEYVAGECTKGLAQ
FT                   VSMEFGVPVAFGVLTVDSIEQAIERSGTKAGNKGAEAALSALEMVSLLAQLEAK"
FT   gene            604169..604669
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        604169..604669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0518"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 3019094, 1406588, 10881193; Product type f : factor;
FT                   Transcription"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66145.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDESDRFNPRDPKPADAGKPSKSAKRREARKLATQALYQWHMA
FT                   QHSLNEIEAQFRVDNDFTDVDGAYFREILHGVPAIKGEIDKALVPCMTIALEELDPVEL
FT                   AVLRLSTWELIKRVDVPYRVVINEGVELAKVFGATDGHKFVNGVLDKLAPALREAEVKA
FT                   NKR"
FT   gene            604688..605656
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        604688..605656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0519"
FT                   /product="thiamin monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 4567662, 6284709, 10382260; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Thiamine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66146.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEFELINHYFAAAPCAQGGEGVALGIGDDCALLDLPPGEQLAVS
FT                   TDTLVAGVHFPAVCDPLLLGQRSLAVAASDLAAMGATAIGFTLALTLPDVGPDWLAAYA
FT                   DGLGRMAHRCRMSLIGGDTTRGPLSITVTVFGRVPAGQALRRSGARPGDLLCVGGSLGK
FT                   AAGALPLVLGEREAPAAQAEPLLAHYWSPMPQLTLGALLRGKATAALDISDGLLADCGH
FT                   IAKASGVALEVNLAQVPVSPALEAFLGREAALQAALTGGDDYVLAFTLPPEALAPLAGL
FT                   GCIEVHIIGRVLEGQGVTLRDSQGQDITPVQRGYQHFRERP"
FT   gene            605653..606156
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        605653..606156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0520"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylglycerophosphatase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism :
FT                   Biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66147.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHPNQVPAEFVPPSVWRNPWHFIAFGFGSGTLPKAPGTWGSLV
FT                   AIPFIPLWQLLPDWGYWLLLGVSMLFGFWLCGKVANDLRVHDHEGIVWDEIVGMWITLW
FT                   LVPEGWQWLLAGFLMFRFFDILKPWPIRWIDRHVHGGVGIMLDDILAGVFAWLGMQVLV
FT                   WAVA"
FT   gene            606173..606916
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        606173..606916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66148.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRTVLLAMLLSIAPWVTAAEGMPKQIHLVSEEWLDYTNADGTG
FT                   VAWDVLRKVFEPAGVKVVTQSAPYSRAVGLVKRGEADAWVGSYKEENDDNLYPRWHFDM
FT                   DHIYALGLASKPVPTLETIGKYRLAWVRGYDYGSYLPNVREFREIQRREGILPMLEHDR
FT                   VDYYIDALTEVDYVLGQTSHPERFRRTHVAELPLYLAFARNDQAKALCELFDKRMKELI
FT                   RSGELKPIFEHWKQPYPFSADSHPH"
FT   gene            607097..607714
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        607097..607714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0522"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase-2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66149.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVFVAASKLPTPFATFTMHGFLDEATGREHVVLSLGDIADGQP
FT                   VLGRLHSECLTGDALFSQRCDCGSQLEAALQAIAREGRGVLLYLRQEGRGIGLLNKIRA
FT                   YELQDGGADTVEANERLGFAADQRDYAICLPMLEHLGVKSLRLMTNNPRKVKALTDMNI
FT                   VVAERVPLHTGHNPHNRYYLATKAGKLGHMLGNEHQGEVPQA"
FT   gene            607711..608130
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        607711..608130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0523"
FT                   /product="conserved membrane protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QH0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66150.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAEVKRRLALAWWQYLAVGLVPLPVMAWAFGGGDELIPVLAMP
FT                   LFIAGAATMFLSLPRFGAYKRALIATSKVLGTGEEATAWIELARVRRMAMLYACFPAWV
FT                   AALSVLVGLEAVPQILLAVSTVVVLYLYRIPRQLG"
FT   gene            608130..608942
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        608130..608942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0524"
FT                   /product="putative Periplasmic cobalamin-binding protein
FT                   HutB"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66151.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLPGLLALFACTVLAAEPLRVVSLAPSMSEIMLELQADDLLVG
FT                   VLDGGERPAALRHLPSVGRQGQLDMERLLSLRPDLLLLWPGSVPPAQRDQLKRLGIATF
FT                   SAEPHDISQLIEQIEAIAERVGRAKQGHSYARALRERLQQLRQQYRRDEPLQVFYQVWD
FT                   RPLYTLGGRQVVTDALAVCGARNVFADLGQPAPQVNVESVLLRNPQVILAADEAQLASW
FT                   KAWPQIRAVADGRLLVVPDKGLERPSGQMIEATARLCALLDAKAPVSR"
FT   gene            complement(608920..610845)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608920..610845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0525"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor, B12 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66152.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRPGPFAGKPAPTGTAQCCGNPLELPMKKLACTTILCAPTFLL
FT                   AAERDDALKLPDVLISASRQVESRTATSAANTVFTRTDIDRLQPSSVTDLLSRVPGVQV
FT                   APTGGRGSLPGIFIRGTKAAQSLVLVDGVRIANATSGDSGLQFLDIDQIERIEVLRGSR
FT                   SAVYGSDAIGGVIQIFTRRSNGPGLQPRLRMAAGSNQTFQRSLGLSGGNDSTRFNLGAS
FT                   LDETAGIDSTGPSFASDGDHDAYRNKALNLSLSHTFSERFEAGLNLLDSRGRREFDEPR
FT                   GASPQVPYSNFAVSSIGSYLDAQVTEQWSTRFELAHSENRDESRDKLSHSSAPFNTYRD
FT                   QATWQNNLALGEHNSLLLGSDWYEDRVHASEDFTEDSRWNHALFVQHRFHDEYFYTELG
FT                   LRHDKNQQFGGQTTWSGSLTLPLNEANDVLLSYSEGFRAPTFNDLYFPGYNNPELKPEH
FT                   SKSYELQWRSQLSKNSKLEASLYRTDLRDAIEYSERPENVGTARIDGFEIALSQEWNSW
FT                   TSQLGLALIDPRNRENGHTLPRRARRTLNLDVDRQFDRFAVGATWQAVSSSYNDEGNSD
FT                   PIAGYGIVGLRGSWVASRELTLDLKLDNLLGKQYSRVHYNHQGNDYGYREERRTWLLSI
FT                   TWTPAL"
FT   gene            611104..612069
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        611104..612069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0526"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q877S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q877S7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66153.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSAIPIEAGVDTSKDELVIQAAPNTKSFAIPNTPKAIKAWLKT
FT                   LPKGSALAIEATSTYHMEMAEQAHAAGFAVYVIDGLRLSKYRESVAIRAKTDAHDAALL
FT                   ARFLSNERGSLKAWTPPPAGHREIQVLLRRRAKLVAVRGMLRMSLSGDKLFASELKRVE
FT                   EVLERIELSLEKQLRAVIKKAGLSDQMRRVQRLPGVGFLTAAGLVMSFMRGEFKNSDAF
FT                   VAYLGMDVTVSQSGKWAGRGKLSKRGDSEVRRLLYNASMSGSRTATWKQYYAHHQARGK
FT                   KTTQALVILARRLARLAFGLMRHQADWKPEIYTGGAKPAS"
FT   gene            complement(612286..614181)
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612286..614181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0527"
FT                   /product="1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 9371765, 10382260, 11708793, 17135236; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme;
FT                   Biosynthesisofcofactors,prostheticgroups,andcarriers :
FT                   Pyridoxine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66154.2"
FT                   /translation="MPTTFQEIPRERPVTPLLDRADTPAGLRRLAEADLETLADELRQE
FT                   LLYTVGQTGGHFGAGLGVIELTIALHYVFDTPDDRLVWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRNRMLS
FT                   LRQKDGIAAFPRRSESEYDTFGVGHSSTSISAALGMAIAARLQNSARKSIAVIGDGALT
FT                   AGMAFEALNHAQEVNADMLVILNDNDMSISRNVGGLSNYLAKILSSRTYASMREGSKKV
FT                   LSRLPGAWEIARRTEEYAKGMLVPGTLFEELGWNYIGPIDGHDLPTMIATLRNMRDLKG
FT                   PQFLHVVTKKGKGFAPAEIDPIGYHAITKLEPADKPAAPKKASGPKYSAVFGQWLCDMA
FT                   AADNRLVGITPAMKEGSDLVDFSERYPERYFDVAIAEQHAVTLAAGMACEGSKPVVAIY
FT                   STFLQRAYDQLIHDVAVQNLDVLFAIDRAGLVGEDGPTHAGSYDLSYLRCIPGMLVMTP
FT                   SDENELRKMLSTGHLYNGPAAVRYPRGTGPNAPISGDLQPLEIGKGVVRRQGEKVALLV
FT                   FGVQLAEAMQVAEQINATVVDMRFVKPLDEALVLELAGSHELLVTIEENAIMGGAGAAV
FT                   GEFLASQAVLKPLLHLGLPDIYVEHAKPAQMLAECGLDAAGIEASVKARMARLGL"
FT   gene            complement(614359..615246)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614359..615246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0528"
FT                   /product="farnesyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10825960, 15721807, 17147392, 2661529, 2676985, 3519603,
FT                   22003871, 22983156; Product type e : enzyme; Biosynthesis
FT                   of cofactors, prosthetic groups, and carriers"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGTYQASCQARVDAALEPLFIAPSKELERLYAAMRYSVMNGGKR
FT                   VRPLLAYAACEALGAPAEQANGAACAVELIHAYSLVHDDLPAMDDDDLRRGQPTTHKAF
FT                   DEACAILAGDGLQSLAFSALLDPCLSPQIDSIRLAMVQVLAKAAGPAGMVGGQAIDLGS
FT                   VGQKLDQQALEFMHRHKTGALIEASVRLGALASARAEPVQLDALQTYAQAIGLAFQVQD
FT                   DILDVESDTATLGKRQGADIARDKPTYPALLGLEAAKAYAIELRDQALAALQGFGEKAE
FT                   PLRALARYIVERRN"
FT   gene            complement(615243..615485)
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615243..615485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0529"
FT                   /product="Exodeoxyribonuclease 7 small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66156.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKASLDFEQSLADLQALVERLENGELSLEESLAAFEQGIALT
FT                   RDCQGALAQAEQKVQILLERDGELAAQPFDAEPEA"
FT   gene            complement(615651..616301)
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615651..616301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0530"
FT                   /product="3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.12"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1597419; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66157.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTQHHAQFPNVSAAIAAFQAGRPVLLLDDDDREDEADIIAAAEN
FT                   ITLQTMAMMIRDCSGIVCLCLDEATVDELQLAPMVQNNQARHGTGFTVTIEAAEGITTG
FT                   VSAQDRITTIDAALRSSAEQRHIVSPGHVFPLRARNGGVLTRRGHTEGSVDLARLAGLR
FT                   PAAVLCELMNPDGSMARGEQVAVYARQYNLPVLTIEELARYREAMLEREAEPA"
FT   gene            complement(616380..616521)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr11"
FT   ncRNA           complement(616380..616521)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_mr11"
FT                   /product="FMN regulatory region"
FT                   /inference="nucleotide motif:Rfam:RF00050"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="snoRNA"
FT   gene            616673..617653
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        616673..617653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0531"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66158.2"
FT                   /translation="MSSLYPFTDTDLHLAFRKVVDTLFDKKRDYVDGVLKPKMLIIAGA
FT                   QGSGKTYLLEKTLLKSGRYDNYVRLYETHFRELHPHYRAMEDKGVLHVYEHTEPFIWRL
FT                   GAMICTYAMENKYNIIMETALDSPHFADFPPDAALKGYQSEVHLIACQKEFSHWSTLDR
FT                   VVNSVGNHELERVVSLTQIEEAQINGRSIIDAFENACIEVPGSEIVIYRRGLETDRNSL
FT                   PVCHSTCPEKGRLVPQQTYQGREFFRGADLKIDFKVQRSPQADFPCSYIQYAQVVHAGL
FT                   LGSKHRRTMAELNCKTLGQAQKLMSQLPVDVYRELCLYVLKYAQP"
FT   gene            complement(617675..618568)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617675..618568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved exported protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKNLMLALALALAAPLVLAQPEHDQKMDTSVLQRQDLAYHFTQ
FT                   LDLDSADGLRHYRLWVGKPNRPAPASGYPVLWMLDGNAALGTLDQQQLDRLAVGQAPLL
FT                   VAVGYRTELRIDRAGRTLDYTPALPEQVQQRDPLTGQPSGGVDAFLKLLTGRMRTMVSA
FT                   VAPIDPQRQTLWGHSYGGLAVLHALFTRPGAFSLYAAASPSLWWRDGVIVREAQGLPSR
FT                   LGEARPHLLLMRGGQEPASPHGSPHENDELPARQLAADLAAIKGLDVRFERFEGLGHGP
FT                   MLGASLRRVIEGMSGQ"
FT   gene            complement(618669..619997)
FT                   /gene="pfeS-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618669..619997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfeS-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0533"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66160.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRHPLLWKLALLQVSFCLLLIWLIWTWGLSVERSTYFLSQADQD
FT                   YLARYAQQAEQAWEQDGAAGTEAWRKHVARAEDTWVAVIGPHLQSLGTTPLSAEEASHL
FT                   TFMRKLDWPMSRRLQDELPYVSIEFPQHPEHGRLVLQLPERLLPTGLTPWTHVVTHGVA
FT                   PALLALLLGLALYRHLVVPLNRLRDRADALRADDLDSPALPLQERRDELGELAQAFEHM
FT                   AGRLRQSLEQQRLLLRTLSHELRTPLARLRIAHDSDLPPPQLRERLDREVADMQKLLEN
FT                   TLDLAWMDTEQPSLVTEPVLVLSVWEALCEDVCFESGWDRARLPCSLGTDCLVQAHLDS
FT                   LAQALENLLRNAIRHSPTEGRVSLDGWREGACWHLRLSDQGPGVPDTDLERIFKPYQRL
FT                   AESGAGFGLGLAIARRAIELQGGRLWASNGHPGLCLHMTLPAA"
FT   gene            complement(619997..620689)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619997..620689)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0534"
FT                   /product="putative Transcriptional regulator PfeR"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66161.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSLLLAEDDPRLLQDLDRHFRNRGFLVHACASGTQALNAIQQS
FT                   QFELVLLDIMLPGIDGLSLLDALRRQQAVPVMLMSALGAEQDRISGFTRGADDYLPKPF
FT                   SLAELDARVDALLRRVAFDRGTALRADVGEVMLDHDRQDVIHNGNAAGLTASEFRLLVT
FT                   LLAHPDEALSKPFLYQTVLHRAYTRLDRGLDVHVCNLRRKLADINAQHLQIQAVRGQGY
FT                   ILVDTEQA"
FT   gene            620871..623048
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        620871..623048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0535"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane ferric siderophore receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66162.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFKSVGSLQRVRGWLALGLLAPFSLSAVAETVAAQAAAEDNSL
FT                   DLPALTIEGNRLYDMLPSEETGGYSVDAATVGTKTPAALKDIPQSITVYTQDYVKDRQF
FT                   VHLDDLAKYTAGLRTLTNDSGRSSIYARGYEYSEFNIDGLPAPMASIFGTVPSLAAFDR
FT                   VEIMRGPAGLFSSTSELGGIVNMVRKRPTAEFQGHIEGSYGTWDTNHEEIDLSGPLDAA
FT                   GRVRGRFIASRDDTNGEVDYNANTSNSYYGALDIDLDDATTLSFGLMHEVKNITPHNGY
FT                   PATLSGEVPDFSHSRFLGADWNYFDGKTTDLVAELTHRFDNGGYGRVAARGSHRDTNYL
FT                   YAFTATNATTGANSERASARDFTQDTYSLDASYSQPFETFGQVSEFVVGSDYKNYDTEY
FT                   LNGTTNLGAINVNTYSPKQFAKPSPNYSTETGMQEEEYGLYSKVTFRPIERLALIAGGR
FT                   FSWYRGDFYTTTLSSGATTNDSKRVDGHFTPYGGLVYDLTENHALYASYSQVFKPQSDT
FT                   DSSGRVLKPREGEQYEFGLKSSYFGGDLNTRFSVFRLTDKNRATTLYDADGVATTDSVA
FT                   SGKTRVKGAEVEVSGKLTPNWELLAGYTWMETETVKGDAETTFFIMPRNQASLWSKYTI
FT                   SQGPLTGLAIGGGISAMSNFYSENGGVRIDAPGYATVDAMLSYPVTSKLTATFNVNNLF
FT                   DRDYLSRVGSTSTFNFYGPSRSMMVGARYDF"
FT   gene            complement(623210..623680)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623210..623680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66163.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALLKELHAYHHEVATKITQIKELLERIRHGSAGADDCKLLFKQ
FT                   LEALHGDAERHHHENEELIRLALLTTDAPIHQRVMAIEQDHKAFTRIAGQLKMLEQSTQ
FT                   EARVIADTIEDFIKKYYDHMDAEENIFFPVADKWLSDTQWQEIKHQWHSETS"
FT   gene            complement(624205..624906)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(624205..624906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0537"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pr : putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66164.2"
FT                   /translation="MNTSGDRLRALLHECGLTPSDFAAQRSVTAQHVNNWFKRGVPLAR
FT                   LDELADLFCVHRRWLRTGEGPKHPNPLLRNGRPRPAPANPLTPLSEHRGRVLKVPYYEV
FT                   RNGLLSPVGSKHLRLPAKALKGLGVQAGNAICLAMPASNMLPLIPLQATLAIDLGMTQV
FT                   VEGETYALLQNGMLRVNNLSLGPHDTLYLHSHDRRNYTVERYTAAQRQAQGLEILGWVF
FT                   HWSHFRQQRPS"
FT   gene            complement(625089..625616)
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625089..625616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0538"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17578676, 6135978, 10095764, 10739481, 21460215, 5329747,
FT                   8664254, 2848015, 2160278, 1974462, 1645654, 8383066,
FT                   7971944, 8664256, 15299678, 9237692, 9201917, 21664227;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Centralintermediarymetabolism :
FT                   Phosphorus compounds"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSKIPAGKDLPNDIYVAIEIPANHAPIKYEIDKDSDTLFVDRF
FT                   MATPMFYPANYGFIPNTLADDGDPLDVLVVTPYPVAPGSVIRARPVGVLNMTDDGGGDA
FT                   KVIAVPHDKLSQLYVDVKEYTDLPALLIQQIEHFFANYKDLEKGKWVKIEGWEGADAAR
FT                   AAITKSVAAYKG"
FT   gene            complement(625709..626524)
FT                   /gene="mtfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(625709..626524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0539"
FT                   /product="glucose-regulated peptidase"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 16855233, 18359269, 457606, 22178967; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Biologicalprocesses : Control"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66166.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSFSAWRRKRTLARYPITPQQWQAVRERLPMLDGISDAEDRWLR
FT                   EACILFLLDKHLTCLPGVELDDEQRLMLAAQAQLPLLHLGELNWYQGFHEIILYPDDFK
FT                   SPQRHRDASGVEHVWDGEHSGEAWQQGPIILAWNGVQASGGWEAYNLVIHELAHKLDML
FT                   NGDANGLPPLHSGMPVDEWASAMQQAYDDLNQQLDANPDAETAIDPYAAENPAEFFAVT
FT                   SEYFFSAPDLLHQAYPKVYHQLSLFYRQDPLARLCRLQAEHPEYRESHA"
FT   gene            complement(626545..627192)
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626545..627192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved inner membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function; PubMedId : 3029016, 3040734, 7678242,
FT                   18456815, 19880597, 22301910; Product type m : membrane
FT                   component; Unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66167.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNPLDLILHLDAYLDLLVTNYGPWIYAILFTVIFCETGLVVMP
FT                   FLPGDSLLFIAGAVAAGGGMDPVLLAGLLMAAAILGDSTNYVIGRTAGERLFNNPNSKI
FT                   FRRDYLQRTHDFYERHGGKTVTMARFLPILRTFAPFVAGIAHMHYPRFLGFSVAGSLLW
FT                   VGGLVTLGYFFGNVPFIKQHLSLMVVGIIILSLVPMILGLLRGRLGRTAKAH"
FT   gene            complement(627410..627868)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627410..627868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0541"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66168.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIKATLEHLDLLTPLFVKYREFYGQLPYPDSSRSFLEKRLKRD
FT                   ESVIYLALPDDDDGKLLGFCQLYPSYSSLSLKRVWILNDIYVAEDSRRMLVADHLIREA
FT                   KKMAKETNAVRMRVSTSANNEVAHKTYESIGFREDTEFKSYILPISQD"
FT   gene            complement(627976..628794)
FT                   /gene="eutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627976..628794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0542"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia-lyase, beta-subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15466038, 19762342, 319195, 33657, 6376700, 784902,
FT                   21142024, 20519496, 20516606, 16849790, 16585748, 16291677,
FT                   15123798, 12886937, 2197274, 2656649, 3045078, 371614,
FT                   793895, 1090845, 6374020, 19783625, 18444665, 16688781;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66169.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHRTPTPDNPWLALRNLTPARIALGRTGTSLPTGAQLDFQFAHA
FT                   QARDAVHLAFDHAGLASQLSDRGRESLVLHSAASDRHQYLQRPDLGRRLNEDSIATLRQ
FT                   HAQANPGGVDLAIVVADGLSALAVHRHTLPFLTRFDEQAAADGWTCAPVVLVQQGRVAV
FT                   ADEVGELLGARMTVMLIGERPGLSSPDSLGLYFTYAPKVGLTDAYRNCISNIRLEGLSY
FT                   GMAAHRLLYLMREACRRQLSGVNLKDEAEVHSLENEDSANQKGNFLLGKG"
FT   gene            complement(628803..630197)
FT                   /gene="eutB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(628803..630197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eutB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0543"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia-lyase, alpha-subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.7"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 15466038, 19762342, 319195, 33657, 6376700, 784902,
FT                   21142024, 20519496, 20516606, 16849790, 16585748, 16291677,
FT                   15123798, 12886937, 2197274, 2656649, 3045078, 371614,
FT                   793895, 1090845, 6374020, 19783625, 18444665, 16688781;
FT                   Product type e : enzyme; Energymetabolism : Amino acids and
FT                   amines"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66170.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFVHTVGHLVYRFDSLKEVMAKASPARSGDCLAGVAASNDAER
FT                   VAAQMALANIPLTHFLNEALIPYEADEVTRLIIDTHDAQAFAPVSHLTVGGLRDWLLSE
FT                   EANEDSLRALAPGLTPEMAAAVSKIMRVQDLVLVAQKIRVVTRFRGTMGLRGRLSTRLQ
FT                   PNHPTDEPAGIAASILDGLLYGNGDAMIGINPATDSIASICALLEMLDAIIQRYDIPTQ
FT                   SCVLTHVTTSIEAINRGVPLDLVFQSIAGTEAANAGFGINLNVLQEGYEAGLSLKRGTL
FT                   GQNLMYFETGQGSALSANAHHGVDQQTCETRAYAVARHFKPFLVNTVVGFIGPEYLYNG
FT                   KQIIRAGLEDHFCGKLLGVPMGCDICYTNHAEADQDDMDTLLTLLGVAGINFIMGIPGS
FT                   DDIMLNYQTTSFHDALYARQTLGLKPGPEFEAWLARTGIFTQADGRVRFGDNLPPAFRQ
FT                   ALAQLA"
FT   gene            complement(630244..631692)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630244..631692)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0544"
FT                   /product="Ethanolamine transporter"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1c : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied genus; PubMedId : 18833300; Product type t :
FT                   transporter; Transport and binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66171.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEHSAGSPAGSSVDFEKVGSDYFQQRELKKGAAGWVLLVGLGV
FT                   AYVISGDYAGWNFGLAQGGWGGMFLATLLMATMYLCMCFSLAELSSMIPTAGGGYGFAR
FT                   SAFGPWGGFLTGTAILIEYAIAPAAIAVFIGAYCQSLFGIGGWMIYLAFYIVFISIHIF
FT                   GVGEALKLMFIITAIAAIALAVFLIGMVPHFDAANLFDIAKTDAVGASSFLPFGYVGVW
FT                   AAIPYAIWFFLAVEGVPLAAEETKNPKRDLPRGLIGAMLVLLAFALLILVVGPGGAGSE
FT                   ALKASGNPLVEALSKAYGGSTWMGGFVNLVGLAGLIASFFSIIYAYSRQIFALSRAGYL
FT                   PRKLSETNKSKAPVLALVIPGIIGFALSLTGQGDLLILVAVFGATLSYVLMMAAHITLR
FT                   IRRPKMERPYRTPGGIFTSGLALVLACIAVVAGFLVDPRVVIGAAVIYAVLIAYFAFYS
FT                   RHHLVAGTPEEEFAAIQKAEEALH"
FT   gene            complement(631920..633440)
FT                   /gene="aldB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631920..633440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aldB-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0545"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 1732222; Product type e : enzyme; Energy metabolism"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66172.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYAHPGTEGAKVSFKSRYGNYIGGEFVTPVKGQYFENTSPVNGK
FT                   LIAEFPRSTAEDIDKALDAAHAAADAWGRTSVQDRSNVLLKIADRIEQNLELLAITETW
FT                   DNGKPIRETLNADIPLAVDHFRYFAGCIRAQEGGAAEINEGTVAYHIHEPLGVVGQIIP
FT                   WNFPILMAAWKLAPALAAGNCVVLKPAEQTPLGITVLLEVIGDLLPPGVLNVVQGYGRE
FT                   AGEALATSKRIAKIAFTGSTPVGSHIMKCAAENIIPSTVELGGKSPNVYFEDIMQAEPS
FT                   FIEKAAEGMVLAFFNQGEVCTCPSRALVQESIYPQFMEVVMKKVLQIKRGDPLDTDTMV
FT                   GAQASQQQFEKILSYLQIAQEEGAELLTGGKVEKLEGSLATGYYIQPTLLKGNNKMRVF
FT                   QEEIFGPVVSVTTFKDEAEALAIANDTEFGLGAGVWTRDINRAYRMGRGIKAGRVWTNC
FT                   YHLYPAHAAFGGYKKSGVGRETHKMMLDHYQQTKNLLVSYDINPLGFF"
FT   gene            633695..635710
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        633695..635710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0546"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   Product type r : regulator; Regulatory functions"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66173.2"
FT                   /translation="MQSNHFTRHARQVHSVAHGGAGEGGSDPSIARSWLRCLEDYHLDP
FT                   AVIEAPVVLEHGRLLESRERLHQVLQIADHEMNSLHQQLSGAGHAVLLTDARGVILNCV
FT                   SAPAERRSFERAGLWLGADWSEAREGTNGIGTCLVERQALTIHQNEHFRGRHTGLTCSA
FT                   SPVFDPHGDLLAVLDVSSARPDVSRQSQFHTMALVNLSAKMIESCYFLRHFEQQWLLRF
FT                   HLQAESVGLFSEGLLAFDGDGRICAANQSALNLLGTVRGGVLGKPLECFFACSHDEMFS
FT                   RATPGGSAVWPLRTLDGRQVFASLRGQARAPVWSVPAAQPRPAGEVEPLVCLLDPALQN
FT                   DFRRSVRVFERDVPLLLRGETGCGKEAFAQAVHQASERRGKPFVAINCASIPESLIESE
FT                   LFGYRGGSFTGARKEGMRGKLLQADGGTLLLDEIGDMPLALQTRLLRVLEERQVVPIGG
FT                   EPQAVDVRIVSATHRDLLERVEQGSFREDLYYRLNGLEVALPAVRERSDKAQLLDFLLR
FT                   QETQGQWIDIEPRARQALLAFNWPGNVRQMRNVLRTLVALCEDARITFADLPAVIRTSP
FT                   PLAGVGEPAKMSDQEMEGEGVALVRGQARSHRSGGAAEIEGESAGTEVLLDAERQALKE
FT                   VLEAKHWHLTRVAEHLGISRNTLYRKLRKHGITRGD"
FT   gene            635777..637126
FT                   /gene="mpl"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        635777..637126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpl"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0547"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate:L-alanyl-gamma-D-glutamyl-meso-diaminopimelate
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 17384195, 8808921, 18535144, 17222132, 16849790,
FT                   16606699, 12511517, 9158731; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Cellenvelope : Biosynthesis and degradation of murein
FT                   sacculus and peptidoglycan"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66174.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIHILGICGTFMGSLAVLAKELGHRVTGSDANVYPPMSTQLEAQ
FT                   GIELTQGYDPAQLDPAPDLVVIGNAMSRGNPAVEYVLNKGLPYVSGPQWLADHVLQGRW
FT                   VLAVAGTHGKTTTSSMLAWVLEHAGMSPGFLIGGVPQNFSASARLGDTPFFVVEADEYD
FT                   SAFFDKRSKFVHYHPRTAILNNLEFDHADIFPDLASIERQFHHLVRTIPSEGLVIHPTT
FT                   EQALERVIGMGCWTPVQTTGEGGQWQARLLSPDGSRFEVLFEGEVQGVVDWALTGQHNV
FT                   ANALATLAAARHVGVVPAMGIDGLSAFKSVKRRMEKVAEVQGVTIYDDFAHHPTAIATT
FT                   LDGLRKRVGEAPVIAVIEPRSNSMKLGAHRDGLPESVNDADQVIWYAPANLGWDLAATA
FT                   AQCKVPSVVADSLEAIIERVKGQARPGTQVVIMSNGGFGGLHGKLAEALK"
FT   gene            637123..637752
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        637123..637752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0548"
FT                   /product="putative phenylacrylic acid decarboxylase, padA1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; PubMedId : 8181743, 18039817, 2253810, 11804041,
FT                   17766451; Product type pe : putative enzyme;
FT                   Cellularprocesses : Detoxification"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66175.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGPERITLAMTGASGAQYGLRLLDCLVREDREVHFLISKAAQLV
FT                   MATETDVVLPAKPQAMQAFLTEYTGAADGQIRVYGKEDWMSPVASGSGAPAAMVVVPCS
FT                   TGTLSAIATGACNNLIERAADVTLKERRQLILVPREAPFSTIHLENMLKLSQMGAVILP
FT                   AAPGFYHQPQTIDDLVDFVVARILNLLNIPQDMLPRWGEHHFGVDD"
FT   gene            637749..638036
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        637749..638036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0549"
FT                   /product="putative Lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRALAGLLALVMLGGCATVRTLDANKPGAPVVYAGTRLDLYVIN
FT                   GGCCPRDHYGADAPAYPRLDLPGSMLLDTLLLPLSLLTAAGIGFQASGGL"
FT   gene            complement(638144..638788)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638144..638788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0550"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66177.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTPQHVLLAGATGLTGEHLLDRLLNEPTITRVLAPTRRPLAEH
FT                   PHLENPVGDPAVFLPQLAGRVDIAYCCLGTTLKQAGSESAFRAVDLDMVVAFSKRAREM
FT                   GARHLLVISAVGADPKSSIFYNRVKGEMEEALKAQDWPQLTIVRPSFLLGERLEPRLTE
FT                   QLVAPFSRFIPGKYRGIEACTLARALWRLALEEEDGVRVVESDELRRLGRI"
FT   gene            complement(638816..640744)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638816..640744)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0551"
FT                   /product="MORN domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66178.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPVGAGGPANNATWWRTPALPVFAAEAAPTGYWQGSKAVRWHRG
FT                   SLSQDPILRHTRQTYCPVLAMRPLLPITLVLLLAACGDGESLLPPDARLPDGGRYRGQV
FT                   VDGLLQGEGRIDYPNGSWYAGSFKDGQWHGQGEWHGQNGEVYRGQFAEGLFQGLGDLIT
FT                   PGSHYSGTFRHGRRDGEGTLKQADQTYRGQFKDDLYDGAGQLELADGSRYQGLFAKGKP
FT                   NGAGVRSDASGNQFSGHFVNGQLQGAGTYDSVDGEQYIGEFKDNRLEGRGRYENADGDV
FT                   WIGEFKDGSLIGEGELLGSDGSHYKGEFADWRLSGQGSLQLADGSKYIGGFLNDAYHGH
FT                   GRLILPSGKVESGTWANGVRVRDQNGKLLPDPLDLALLNQGRLLDEALVRVPRSAPPIQ
FT                   LYSLVVAGDGQQSVFLREADYVSRMLKVRFGARGQVTLVNHRDHMATRPMATRENLSRA
FT                   AATLAERSGPEDLVFIYLTSHGSQDHQLVLDQPRLQLADLAADELATALAPLKDRDKVI
FT                   VISACYSGGYIAPLKDERTLIMTAARADRVSFGCSEEADFTYFGDALFAEALNQTDDLK
FT                   QAFELARASVAEREQREGFEASEPQLWAPPAVLEHWHQLRQQQAEEALRNATQANVSKQ
FT                   AKMPGTH"
FT   gene            complement(640763..641851)
FT                   /gene="bdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640763..641851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0552"
FT                   /product="2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="Evidence 1b : Function experimentally demonstrated
FT                   in the studied species; PubMedId : 7813883; Product type e
FT                   : enzyme; Biologicalprocesses : Scavenge (Catabolism)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLSHTHMRAAVWHGRHDIRVEQVPLPADPAPGWVQIKVDWCGI
FT                   CGSDLHEYVAGPVFIPVEAPHPLTGIQGQCILGHEFCGHIAKLGEGVEGYAVGDPVAAD
FT                   ACQHCGTCYYCTHGLYNICERLAFTGLMNNGAFAELVNVPANLLYRLPQGFPAEAGALI
FT                   EPLAVGMHAVKKAGSLLGQTVVVVGAGTIGLCTIMCAKAAGAAQVIALEMSSARKAKAK
FT                   EAGANVVLDPSQCDALAEIRALTAGLGADVSFECIGNKHTAKLAIDTIRKAGKCVLVGI
FT                   FEEPSEFNFFELVSTEKQVLGALAYNGEFADVIAFIADGRLDIRPLVTGRIGLEQIVEL
FT                   GFEELVNNKEENVKIIVSPGVR"
FT   gene            complement(641880..642986)
FT                   /gene="acoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641880..642986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0553"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoyllysine-residue acetyltransferase
FT                   component of acetoin cleaving system"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66180.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQIHTLTMPKWGLSMTEGRVDTWLKQEGDEISKGDEVLDVETDK
FT                   ISSSVEAPFSGVLRRQVAKPDETLPVGALLAVVVEGEAEEAEIDAVVQRFQAEFVAEGG
FT                   ADQSQGPAPQKAEVGGRLLRWFELGEGGTPLVLVHGFGGDLNNWLFNHPALAAERRVIA
FT                   LDLPGHGESAKALQRGDLDELSETVLALLDHLDIAKAHLAGHSMGGAVSLNVARLAPQR
FT                   VASLSLVASAGLGEAINGQYLQGFVTAANRNALKPQMVQLFADPALVTRQMLEDMLKFK
FT                   RLEGVDQALQQLAGALADGDRQRHDLRGVLGNHPALVVWGGKDAIIPASHAEGLEAEVQ
FT                   VLPEAGHMVQMEAAEQVNQQLLAFLRKH"
FT   gene            complement(642983..644005)
FT                   /gene="acoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(642983..644005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0554"
FT                   /product="Acetoin:2,6-dichlorophenolindophenol
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66181.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKISYQQAINEALAQEMRRDSTVFIIGEDVAGGAGAPGEDDAW
FT                   GGVLGVTKGLYHQFPGRVLDAPLSEIGYVGAAVGAATQGLRPVCELMFVDFAGCCLDQI
FT                   LNQAAKFRYMFGGKAVTPLVMRTMYGAGLRAAAQHSQMLTSLWTHIPGLKVVCPSSPYD
FT                   AKGLLIQAIRDNDPVIFCEHKLLYSMQGEVPEEVYTVPFGEANFLRDGDDVTLVTYGRM
FT                   VHVALEAANNLARQGIDCEVLDLRTTSPLDEDSILESVEKTGRLVVIDEANPRCSMATD
FT                   ISALVAQKAFGALKGPIEMVTAPHTPVPFSDALEDLYIPDAAKIEAAVRKVIEAARSAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(644039..645016)
FT                   /gene="acoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644039..645016)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0555"
FT                   /product="Acetoin:2,6-dichlorophenolindophenol
FT                   oxidoreductase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQLSTEQLLHAYEVMRTIRAFEERLHVEFATGEIPGFVHLYAG
FT                   EEASAAGVMAHLRDSDCIASTHRGHGHCIAKGVDVYGMMAEIYGKKTGVCGGKGGSMHI
FT                   ADLEKGMLGANGIVGAGAPLVAGAALAAKLKGRDDVSVAFFGDGASNEGAVFEAMNMAS
FT                   IMNLPCIFVAENNGYAEATASNWSVACDHIADRAAGFGMPGVTIDGFDFFAVYEAAGAA
FT                   IERARSGQGPSLIEVKLSRYYGHFEGDAQTYRAPDEVKNLRESRDCLMQFRNKTTRAGL
FT                   LTAEQLDAIDARVEDLIEDAVRRAKSDPKPQPADLLTDVYVAYP"
FT   gene            complement(645039..646094)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645039..646094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0556"
FT                   /product="Acetoin catabolism protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66183.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPAPIVGIIANPASGRDLRRLTANAGLYSSTDKASAIQRLLAA
FT                   FGATGIGQVLLPSDMTGIAAAVLKASQGPGARDQHWPAIEILDLPLSQTVADTRLATRH
FT                   MVQRGVAMIAVLGGDGTHKAVAAEAGDVPLLTLSTGTNNAFPELREATSAGLAGGLLAS
FT                   GRVPASIGLRRNKRLLVNVPEQQLAEWALVEVAVSPQRFIGARALSRSEDLCEVFACFA
FT                   EPHAIGLSALCGLWCPVSRQDPHGAWVRLAPDAEQALLAPLAPGLLQACGITACGPLTP
FT                   GVAQRLSLTSGTLALDGEREIEFAEHDTPTITLDHQGPLSVDVEAVLAHAARHHLLAVP
FT                   RGHRLHPANPC"
FT   gene            646378..648231
FT                   /gene="acoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        646378..648231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0557"
FT                   /product="Acetoin catabolism regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66184.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAANSRAHVDCVSRVLKNADRLPQAPVPPLILDSWRRSMDVYRL
FT                   DPGSQQGPRILSQSLLNECRERAELFLRIASDAVARLHERVRGADYCVLLTDAQGRTID
FT                   YRVESAIRNDCRKAGLYLGTCWSEGEEGTCGVAAVLTSKAPVTVHKRDHFRAAFIGLTC
FT                   TAAPVFDPLGELLGVVDVSALQSPDDRRSQHLIRQLVEQTAREIENAFFMHSAQGHWVM
FT                   RAHGTPGYVESQPDYLLAWDADGRLQAINSLARQRLVERLGRLPEHIGELFDIDQLRRV
FT                   SASSAQRLPGLGGLYGRVSAPQQRQRAQPLRQAQDTRIEQHLRLATRVKDCNLAVLVLG
FT                   ETGAGKEVFARQLHQQSQRCDGPFVTLNCAAIPESLIESELFGYVAGAFTGASSKGMQG
FT                   LLQQADGGTLFLDEIGDMPLNLQTRLLRVLAEGEVAPLGAARRERVDIQVICATHRDLA
FT                   AMVEDGRFREDLYFRLANARFELPPLRERDDRLGLIHQLLAEEAAACGVEVVLADDALQ
FT                   ALLVYRWPGNLRQLRQVLRYACAVSEGGQVRLQDLPQEVRGEAVGSAESGVSCPARQLL
FT                   LDALIRHRWKPADAARALGISRATLYRRVHEHRIDMPRMKG"
FT   gene            complement(648322..649677)
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648322..649677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0558"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase-biotin carboxylase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 14594796, 16325142, 4154091, 17056747; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKLEKVLIANRGEIALRILRACKELGIKTVAVHSTADRELMHL
FT                   GLADESVCIGPASSKDSYLHIPAIIAAAEVTGATAIHPGYGFLAENADFAEQVEKSGFA
FT                   FIGPKADTIRLMGDKVSAKDAMIKSGVPTVPGSDGPLPEDEEVALAIARDVGYPVIIKA
FT                   AGGGGGRGMRVVHKEEDLISSAKLTRTEAGAAFGNPMVYLEKFLTNPRHVEVQVLSDGQ
FT                   GNAIHLGDRDCSLQRRHQKVLEEAPAPGIDEKARQEVFKRCVDACIEIGYRGAGTFEFL
FT                   YENGRFYFIEMNTRVQVEHPVSEMVTGIDIVKEMLSIAAGNKLSFRQEDVVIRGHSLEC
FT                   RINAEDPKKFIPSPGKVKHFHAPGGNGVRVDSHLYSGYSVPPNYDSLIGKLITYGKDRD
FT                   EAMARMRNALDEIVVDGIKTNIPLHRDLVRDEGFCKGGVNIHYLEHKLANQE"
FT   gene            complement(649695..650156)
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649695..650156)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0559"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA carboxylase-biotin carboxyl carrier
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 10542197, 14594796, 16325142, 17056747; Product type e :
FT                   enzyme; Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Biosynthesis"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66186.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRKVKKLIELLEESGIDELEIKEGEESVRISRHSKTPAAQQFY
FT                   APAPMAAAPAAAPVAAAAPAAEATAAAPALKGTVVRSPMVGTFYRKPSPTSPNFAEVGQ
FT                   SVKKGDTLCIVEAMKMMNHIEADIGGVIDAILVEDGQPVEFDQPLFTIV"
FT   gene            complement(650256..650711)
FT                   /gene="aroQ-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650256..650711)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroQ-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0560"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate dehydratase 1, type II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; PubMedId
FT                   : 12534466, 18540103, 1554351; Product type e : enzyme;
FT                   Fattyacidandphospholipidmetabolism : Degradation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q88QD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66187.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLVLHGPNLNLLGTREPGHYGAVTLAQINQDLEQRARAAGHH
FT                   LLYLQSNAEYELIDRIHAARNEGVDFILINPAAFTHTSVALRDALLAVSIPFIEVHLSN
FT                   VHKREPFRHHSYFSDVAVGVICGLGASGYRLALESALEQLAANAQPK"
FT   gene            complement(650891..652663)
FT                   /gene="dsbD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650891..652663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbD-I"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0561"
FT                   /product="thiol/disulfide interchange protein 1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2b : Function of strongly homologous gene;
FT                   PubMedId : 9353916, 7628442, 10712691, 11114333, 11085993,
FT                   10760137, 10545108; Product type e : enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66188.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLFFMLFLLLASPAFAAGLLDNRPSATLGAASLANNADFLPVH
FT                   EAFKLNLVQADAQTIKLRFVATDGYYLYRHRFQFRTEPADITLGTPNIPKGEAKHDEFF
FT                   GDVEVYHGVLDIELPRKDPRAFTLLVGYQGCADKGLCYPPETARLSIDGEGVANTPATR
FT                   EHGWNWKSLLLFFLAGVGLTFTPCVLPMLPILSGVVLRGQVGGVRGLALSLAYVLPMAA
FT                   SFAVLGALMGLFGASLNLQARLQSAWVLVPFALFFVVFALAMFGLFELRLPQALSNRLN
FT                   NVANHTRGGSLLGAAVLGVLSSLLVSPCVSAPLAGALLYISASGDALGGALKLFALGLG
FT                   MGAPLLLVATGGAAWLPKSGPWMNTVKNAIGVLLLGLAIGLLSRVLPGPATLLLVGFLA
FT                   AGVALFLGALEFVVKTTAQRLAQLVGLALLVYALACWYGALTGQGDPLRPLPGASLAAS
FT                   GSLPAANADTWQTITTPDALDAALAQAQATGQPVLLDWYADWCISCKVIEHEVLNAPQV
FT                   QTQLAGFKLLRFDITESNAEQRKLLDRYQLFGPPALLFFAANGSEITADRVIGEINAGE
FT                   FAQILTRVRGKVGL"
FT   gene            complement(652781..654742)
FT                   /gene="ctpL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(652781..654742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctpL"
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0562"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein CtpL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66189.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKWLTNFNTLLLVTVCIALGATLWWSQRALERPYQLMERYLGL
FT                   SQQFQNQAARNIQAYLGSGDALRQAAAMEANQQLQAALTDWPVELAEKLRPSLDSLQAF
FT                   TANELLAAGKLAGDPQALLLQAERELGANFEQMASYARDSGNAEANRYLLPLLDATLHL
FT                   GRLSLARDKLVSSGRPELADEVERELQLIRAQAQTVDGLPLLGVTRTAESGADDFAAMM
FT                   GLESQSSAQQEDIAVGLKRELQSLLNRYPAELQRTREQIERRAELAATTGQRLEAVQQA
FT                   IAALEPEVRGQHAKIAAEVRIIQGLMIGLILLIALLIDTLQRRLARTLTGLAPALSRWA
FT                   EGDFAQAIALGKTNRELHDIQESLNRLRQYLVELVGTIRHNAEQVAGSSHALAGMSAAL
FT                   HGGAERQAGDTGQIRDALGELEATIQQVAGDASAAAEASRDAGRAVEQGQAVIGQSLSG
FT                   LRELVDEVQGNARMIEQLAEESATIGGVLTVIRAIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEMGRG
FT                   FAVVADEVRSLAQRTTGATGEIQALIDRLQQAARSSVAGMRAQLEHAEATANQAQAADG
FT                   ALDEIVCAIRTISDTAVRIADVTAQQSGAVSEIRDHSERIHELGEDNLQRIGEGRKQGE
FT                   QLLSLGGELNRAVRAFRV"
FT   gene            complement(654987..656342)
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654987..656342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0563"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAVEPSPQCPVQQLTRNGLRKDDPLDQLLLPVRKPVYILLQDH
FT                   ERAQRLAQQLEFFGLVVQALPSAAAFLASISEYPPSAIIMDVDFTGAGLGLLLAAQVQQ
FT                   GLARSIPLLFFSHHEADTPTRLAAVRAGGQDFLTGSLEASSLLEKVELLTNTAPHDPLR
FT                   VLIIDDSRTQAMYTERVLAGAGMLTRSLTDPIRTMAELADFQPDLIILDLYMPACTGPE
FT                   LAKVIRHSDRYVSVPIIYLSAEDDLDKQLDAMSEGGDDFLTKPFRSRHLITTVRNRAAR
FT                   ARHLKARMVRDSLTGLYNHTHILQLLEDCSFRARREQQPLSFAMLDIDHFKKINDRHGH
FT                   PMGDRVIKSLALFLKQRLRKTDFIGRYGGEEFAIVMPNTALDAAHKVLDEIRRRFAEIL
FT                   YPAQPRDLQCTFSAGVVQLDEGLDALTMASAADEALYRAKHAGRNCVVRVEP"
FT   gene            656569..657657
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0564"
FT   CDS_pept        656569..657657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved protein of unknown function"
FT                   /note="Evidence 4 : Homologs of previously reported genes
FT                   of unknown function"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66191.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKDKAMLDWKNREAKAEPRERVDGRGAAARSYLGGLWSRALGT
FT                   LIGLYLLVCIGLGWYWSQEPALFPVQQNAQAAAERTGQQMVVGYTTVETLKTVAGTLLN
FT                   KPGGYISNDRFPPGLWMDNMPSWEYGVLVQVRDLSRALRKDFARSQSQSTEDADLAKAE
FT                   PRFNFDNKSWILPSSESEFEEGIKSLTRYQTRLAAGDKGAIFYTRADNLNNWLGDVATR
FT                   LGSLSQRLSASVGRVKLNTTLKTESVVAGQAPQVDEELVETPWLQIDNVFYEARGQAWA
FT                   LSHLLRAIEVDFADVLAKKNATVSVRQIIRELEASQESLWSPMVLNGSGFGMWANHSLV
FT                   MANYISRANAAVIDLRQLLSQG"
FT   gene            657660..658193
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        657660..658193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="PP_0565"
FT                   /product="putative enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.-.-"
FT                   /note="Evidence 3 : Function proposed based on presence of
FT                   conserved amino acid motif, structural feature or limited
FT                   homology; Product type pe : putative enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:PP_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAN66192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q88QC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q88QC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAN66192.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISPTEAAHRAASDRELVTWVDETDQVLGALPRAELRERGLIGR
FT                   CTFILLFNSAGELCVHRRTLSKALYPGYWDVAAGGMVAAGEAYAESAARELAEELGIEG
FT                   AELRFHERFYFDQPDNRLWCAVYSAVSDAPLRLQPEEVIEARFIGLEQAEQESLSKPYC
FT                   PDSLAALQRYKATL"
FT   gene            658433..658804
FT