(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AE016796

ID   AE016796; SV 2; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 1844830 BP.
XX
AC   AE016796; AE016808-AE016813;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA349;
XX
DT   05-JAN-2006 (Rel. 86, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6 chromosome II, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Vibrionales; Vibrionaceae;
OC   Vibrio.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-1844830
RX   DOI; 10.1128/IAI.71.10.5461-5471.2003.
RX   PUBMED; 14500463.
RA   Kim Y.R., Lee S.E., Kim C.M., Kim S.Y., Shin E.K., Shin D.H., Chung S.S.,
RA   Choy H.E., Progulske-Fox A., Hillman J.D., Handfield M., Rhee J.H.;
RT   "Characterization and pathogenic significance of Vibrio vulnificus antigens
RT   preferentially expressed in septicemic patients";
RL   Infect Immun 71(10):5461-5471(2003).
XX
RN   [2]
RC   Publication Status: Online-Only
RP   1-1844830
RX   DOI; 10.1038/msb.2010.115.
RX   PUBMED; 21245845.
RA   Kim H.U., Kim S.Y., Jeong H., Kim T.Y., Kim J.J., Choy H.E., Yi K.Y.,
RA   Rhee J.H., Lee S.Y.;
RT   "Integrative genome-scale metabolic analysis of Vibrio vulnificus for drug
RT   targeting and discovery";
RL   Mol. Syst. Biol. 7:460-460(2011).
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-1844830
RA   Jeong H., Moon Y.H., Kim J.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (13-DEC-2002) to the INSDC.
RL   Genotech Corp., 461-6, Jeonmin-dong, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon 305-811, South
RL   Korea
XX
RN   [4]
RP   1-1844830
RA   Rhee J.H., Park S.Y., Kim J.J., Jeong H., Choi H.E.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (13-DEC-2002) to the INSDC.
RL   Clinical Vaccine R&D Center, Chonnam National University Hwasun Hospital,
RL   160 Ilsim-Ri, Hwasunup, Hwasun-County, Jeonnam 519-809, Republic of Korea
XX
RN   [5]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-1844830
RA   Rhee J.H., Kim S.Y., Chung S.S., Lee S.E., Choy H.E.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (13-APR-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Microbiology, Genome Research Center for Enteropathogenic
RL   Bacteria, Chonnam National University Medical School, Hak-1-Dong, Dong-Gu,
RL   Kwang-Ju 501-746, South Korea
XX
RN   [6]
RC   Sequence update by submitter
RP   1-1844830
RA   Rhee J.H., Kim S.Y., Chung S.S., Lee S.E., Choy H.E.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (23-DEC-2008) to the INSDC.
RL   Department of Microbiology, Genome Research Center for Enteropathogenic
RL   Bacteria, Chonnam National University Medical School, Hak-1-Dong, Dong-Gu,
RL   Kwang-Ju 501-746, South Korea
XX
DR   MD5; 19a516d56ff297ef2ab5ebcdca1f58b3.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_r01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_r02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_r03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAAla1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAAsn1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNACys1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNACys2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAGlu1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAGly1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNALeu1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNALeu2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNALys1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAPhe1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNASer1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNASer2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; VV2_tRNAVal1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001540658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_r01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_r02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_r03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAAla1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAAsn1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNACys1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNACys2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAGlu1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAGly1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNALeu1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNALeu2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNALys1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAPhe1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNASer1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNASer2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; VV2_tRNAVal1-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1142405; 15933207.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1932941; 17438022.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC201039; 14500463.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2553346; 18793444.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2681562; 19258263.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2777879; 19860885.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2843184; 20110369.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3049409; 21245845.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3091676; 20863407.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133017; 21317338.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3220468; 21956110.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3259770; 18579523.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC403799; 14656965.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4324432; 25649684.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4448311; 25928324.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4527504; 25755021.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4584020; 26406498.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00002; 5_8S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00018; CsrB.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00378; Qrr.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01695; C4.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01794; sok.
DR   RFAM; RF01808; MicX.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AE016796.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AE016796.
DR   StrainInfo; 377508; 0.
XX
CC   On Jan 25, 2011 this sequence version replaced gi:27362712.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..1844830
FT                   /organism="Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6"
FT                   /chromosome="II"
FT                   /strain="CMCP6"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:216895"
FT   gene            1..801
FT                   /gene="choW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        1..801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="choW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0001"
FT                   /product="choline ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="COG4176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06981.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMGVDWLTLNAAGFFDAVAFFLESIILFVVDLFKWMPPAMPIIA
FT                   TALIAWFLHRSIGLVLFVVLALLTILNLGYWQEMLETFVLVFAATTISVLIGVPIGIMA
FT                   AHRRWIYTLLRPILDLMQTVPTFVYLIPTLVLFGLGIVPGLISTIIFAIAAPIRLTYLG
FT                   ITKVPEELVEAGKAFGANRLKLLLKVELPAALPSIMAGITQCIMLSLSMVVIAALVGAD
FT                   GLGKPVVRALNTVNIAQGFEAGLAIVLVAIILDRLCKTPQQKEA"
FT   gene            804..1997
FT                   /gene="choV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        804..1997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="choV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0002"
FT                   /product="choline ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06982.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAITIENVDVVFGDKPEHALALLDQGKTRQEIIDEAGQVVGVNK
FT                   VSLSIKEGEICVLMGLSGSGKSSLLRAVNGLNSISRGSLRIKDGDQQVDLAQCDEATLR
FT                   HLRTHRVSMVFQKFALMPWLTVLDNVAFGLEMQGMAKKQRRKKAKEQLEMVGLSEWQDK
FT                   YPHELSGGMQQRVGLARAFAMDTDILLMDEPFSALDPLIRAQLQDELIQLQKKMNKTIL
FT                   FVSHDLDEALKIGNNIAIMESGCLIQHGAPEEIVLSPETDYVKDFVAHTNPLNVLKGRT
FT                   LMLSKESLTQTDGAWQVCGRQDLWLEQSDQQMTLRNSDKRLLAWPCEQQDPVVDDNVLL
FT                   VASPDLDMREMIALKKKNRQPILLAEDDQFVGVLDTEHIYQALLGNYQSSASANGLA"
FT   gene            complement(2080..2544)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2080..2544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0003"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06983.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQNTDLGAQGLGYLLGVFGVVLVLLWIGVYKFTPTEAKLIEPL
FT                   VVNHPLMSWLYNLFSVQMVSNFIGATEIIVAIGLVIGLKKPQIGYWSGIAASVIFVATL
FT                   SFLLTTPNAWKVSDGILVTNFFLVKDILFLAVAISVIERSKALMLKEQQS"
FT   gene            2790..4112
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        2790..4112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0004"
FT                   /product="FOG: Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06984.2"
FT                   /translation="MQLTTALTLANRYAPNTEQLGKLSDILCPDFINQCLEASGVATIR
FT                   KRRIPLDMAVWAVVAMSLYRQEPLWSIVSKAQLMLPGKRSLVAPSAIVQARQRLGADAM
FT                   KEVFHQSQSLWNETADHPTWCGLKLLAVDGVVWRTPDTKENRDAFQSASNQNGEGSFPQ
FT                   VRMVCQMELTSHMLVASAFASYKTNEMILAEQLIETTPDYSLTMFDRGFYSLSLLHRWA
FT                   NTGNERHWLMPMRKNTQFTEVRKLGRNDRIVELKTTPQARKKSLSLPETIEVRLIKKTI
FT                   KGKEVSILTSMTDHRRYPPAEIAELYSHRWEIEVGYREMKSSLLNNEFTLRSKKPEMVK
FT                   QELWGLLLSYNIIRYQMVNMAKAVPGIYPNQLSFTTCAHSIIHVILGFWLESAGTIPKR
FT                   ITHLQEEAIHHVLSIKREERIYPRAIKPKAKKYPNKKSQSA"
FT   gene            complement(4163..6577)
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4163..6577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0005"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.2"
FT                   /note="COG0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06985.2"
FT                   /translation="MPIPTKAAMFLEKDMQKNTLWFNSLSMEDVDKVGGKNASLGEMVS
FT                   NLANAGVSVPNGFATTSYAFNQFLDYEGLDERIHQLLDELDVDDVDALRKTGATIRQWV
FT                   LEAPFPADLEQDIRENYSTLTDGNDEISVAVRSSATAEDLPDASFAGQQETFLNVRGID
FT                   AVLEATKHVYASLFNDRAISYRVHQGFDHRGIALSAGIQRMVRSDKAASGVMFTLDTES
FT                   GFDKVVFITSAWGLGEMVVQGAVNPDEFYVHKPLLEAGQAPIVKKTFGSKLSKMIYANS
FT                   QVIGKQVEIVDTSEAERNQFSLTDAEIVELAKQAMIIEKHYQRPMDIEWAKDGIDGQLY
FT                   IVQARPETVCSQSDANVIERYELSHKAEVLIEGRAIGQRIGSGVVRLVDSLDQMSLVQT
FT                   GDVLVTDMTDPDWEPVMKKASAIVTNRGGRTCHAAIIARELGIPAIVGCGNATSQLTDG
FT                   DLVTVSCAEGETGYVYQGQLDFEVRRSSVDELPMLPTKVMMNVGNPDRAFDFAQIPNEG
FT                   VGLARLEFIINKMIGIHPKALLNFDQQSESLKAEITQRIRGYQDPIDFYVSKLTEGIAT
FT                   IASAFWPKRVIVRMSDFKSNEYSNLVGGKAYEPHEENPMLGFRGASRYISPVFEDCFEL
FT                   ETQAIKRVRNEMGLKNVEIMIPFVRTPSEAAQVVDLLAKFDLRRGEQGLKVIMMCELPS
FT                   NAVLADEFLKYFDGFSIGSNDMTQLTLGLDRDSGDVAHLFDERNPAVKAMLKMAIDAAT
FT                   KAGKYVGICGQGPSDHEDFAEWLMEQGISSVSLNPDTVIDTWIQLGKANHK"
FT   gene            6709..7542
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6709..7542
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06986.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTEKQSRDVFYVSDGTAITCETLGHVVLGQFPFVANEKTFPFVE
FT                   SEEKLTELIKHIEISFQTNGIKPLVFFSLVLPDLKARLMESPAYCYDVLESIVQRVKDD
FT                   IQMEPTPKLQRSRSVGKDTDTYFDRIAAIEYTLAHDDGISLKGLELADIILLGVSRSGK
FT                   TPTSLYMAMQFGLRVVNYPYIDDDIKGLKLLPEFEIHRHKLFGLTIDPERLTEIRENRL
FT                   AGSDYASTEQCQHELANVEALFRREAIPYINTTSLSVEEISTRVLEKTGLKRRLF"
FT   gene            7587..8600
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0007"
FT   CDS_pept        7587..8600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06987.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAITAPETLIDGQGQPRYGHFEQMVRELAPEQFDYRNVMDKSA
FT                   SKLARYFHYKQFQFVSVVSERYLIGMAIADIRYLCSAFCYVVDLETVQLVEQNWLRPLF
FT                   FDSSMQASPYEGKAHIANQALMFDIKQGQWRVVLNTKWVKANMVLLVENNERPLAMCTP
FT                   TGYQGWTYTQKHNALKVGGELSVFGKAVELKTALAGYDFSAGYMRRETSWRWASINTQQ
FT                   QGIRLGLNLAAGVNETGGCENVLWVEGERHFLPAVYFDFDRLKPNDAWRIYSADKRIDL
FT                   TFTPMNCRKEKLNLLVLKSNFRQFVGHFDGVLKGDDGAEHRLENVLGLTEDHFACW"
FT   gene            complement(8667..9896)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8667..9896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4935"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTLLAFAIASGIAVPAVAETTQIDVLGVYTKATSEWFEQDQLA
FT                   AIQHRFNVGNLILKNSGLDIKVNLVATKEYNFDSQAGMKKSQEQALDAMTPSRAQDPIF
FT                   SDIESERKKAGADMVAMFRNLDLKNTPDYDAKEGLISCGLAWVIPASNWRSNPRYAKSR
FT                   MYSHSYMNQCGDDTFIHELGHNWGLNHAHEQYSNTPHFRNGTEKDAYGYGVKNKFATTM
FT                   AYGFLFGVRGRSYTFSTPDKQCEGTPCGKKDYANAVRAIGLSAPHVASIYASKTATPDD
FT                   GTTDTVTPPTATTGKNQYLLESPRALPDATQLELPFDVNYQGELTKATIRVNIEHQFIG
FT                   DVSVSLVAPSGKQWSLKESNGRDRGNRYHVLFTLNDVEKSDVLGQWKVLVSDDYEKDTG
FT                   IIKEVELLFK"
FT   gene            complement(9944..10612)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9944..10612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06989.2"
FT                   /translation="MNFKLALLSVMAVAVFSAVLFFNSDIELNKNVITEEKSNNQNEVI
FT                   RENKISSSDNLAVDIQPIETTIETSQKPEESIKEEVVITEEKIKQPQKFDSVWSDTNPQ
FT                   QEIERFKPTSPYIENIKAVEITDINQFKALNEGDVITMSLPSNDNIDIQIDNNEFQNEG
FT                   IRMWSGNFELEGQSYPVTFTFGKTSILGFIGHPEGQIKIEGKGSSAWVYELPANHGFDH
FT                   "
FT   gene            11013..12656
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        11013..12656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0010"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, A
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06990.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSSSHFETEVVIIGGGATGTGIMRDCSLRGISCILLEKDDIASG
FT                   TSGRNHGLLHSGARYAVTDSESAKECIQENKILKNIARHCVEQTSGLFITLPEDDLAFQ
FT                   DTFIQQCTLAGIETKRLTPTQALALEPNVNPALVGAVQVPDGTLDPFRLCASNVLDAKE
FT                   HGGRIFNHTQVVGLIRQGDQVRGVKCLHTLTGQAFDIYAREVINAAGIWGQNICEYADL
FT                   NIKMFPAKGSLLILDYRINNLVINRCRKPSDADILVPGDTISLIGTTSEHIEYDQIDDL
FT                   HVTENEVDVLLREGAKLAPIMANTRVLRAYAGVRPLVAVDDDGSGRNISRGIVLLDHAE
FT                   RDGLKGLTTITGGKLMTYRLMAEWATDVVAKKIGNNKACETHIKPLPGSNEMPKAHKKT
FT                   ASIVKPVYESAVYRHGERAEQFLKDDDESQTVICECEMVTKGEIEYAIKQLDVSNLVDL
FT                   RRRTRLGMGPCQGELCSYRAASLFSQYGHLDGTVSAHLLTEFLEERWKGVKPIFWGDAL
FT                   RESEFSYWIYEGLFGASELPTVADEENASC"
FT   gene            12650..13966
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        12650..13966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0011"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, B
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG3075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06991.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYDIAVIGGGIAGYCAALNAIEAGKKTVLISQGQSALHFSSGS
FT                   IDVMAKTPSGERVEAPFSAMASLPQQHPEHPYSKMLPNFVRQSLYWLVDQLKEQGLPLH
FT                   CQQDESNHYRITPLGTLKATWLSQPFVYQHRQNVAFKRLLFVAVDGYRDFQPLLAKDNL
FT                   KKHPDFQHCEIGEIQVTIPGCEALRRNPNELRSIDIARLLKQPQAFNSLCHQLMKHATQ
FT                   EDLVIMPAIMGNGDGLVLLQQLRRQTNLTLHEVPTMPPSLLGIRIEEALQKRFLKQGGV
FT                   LLKGDQVLSGEWDEQGHLTSISTRNLGDIPLHAQAYILASGSYFSQGLKASLDKIVEPI
FT                   FGLDMVAKPHRRQWRNDQFFSASAHPFMAFGVETDAMFRPSLNGQVCQNLYCCGSVLSG
FT                   YDPVFEGSGGGVAVSTALAAVQRAMGLKQAMSVEEECVL"
FT   gene            13963..15186
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        13963..15186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0012"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, anaerobic, C
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /note="COG0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06992.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNAFAKHAPTNTTFDQCIKCTVCTVYCPVAKANPQYPGPKQSGP
FT                   DGERLRLKNPEYYDDLLKLCTNCKRCETACPSGVKIGDIIAVARGKYGKKTLNPKLMRD
FT                   FVLSHTDLFGSLATPVAPIVNKITSLKPVKSLMHKTIGVDKHKDLPKYSHGTFRSWYKK
FT                   QAQTQAQFARQVSYFHGCYVNYNHPQLGKDLVKVLNAMGYGVQLLKKEKCCGVPLIANG
FT                   FHEKARKNANLNISMIEQSVEQDRTVISTSSTCSFTLQQEYPHVLGVENQHVVNRIEYV
FT                   TRFLLKAFMSGYAPSMKPINKKVVYHTPCHLERSGNVMFTLELLRMIPGLELVVLDSEC
FT                   CGLAGTYGFKEENYQTSMKIGSHLFETIKTSQADFAITDCETCKWQIEENTQLETIHPI
FT                   SLLAMALE"
FT   gene            complement(15294..15905)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(15294..15905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0013"
FT                   /product="Predicted phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPITLEINEIRAIIFDLDNTLVSCELNFSQLRQQLGCPQEIDLL
FT                   CFVEAMTDKQAQRHAEQTILDHELSDAKHAQPLPGCHALLHYLKQQQIKSAIVTRNCLQ
FT                   ASQLKLEQTQIDIEHLITREHCAPKPDPEALIQLATQWQLEPHQILYVGDYLYDLEAAY
FT                   NADMPSCLVTNGEDKGFASLASITVTKLDELQEKLQQRDV"
FT   gene            16008..17084
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        16008..17084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0014"
FT                   /product="Low-specificity L-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /note="COG2008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDLRAHCHTIIAGNHEQSPAEHFYAMAKWCEEHQVKHDVYGDG
FT                   EFINSFQQKVADLLGFEAGLFVITGTMTQATALELVCRKKRNPVVAMHESSHIYRFERQ
FT                   GYQLQNRFSILPLGDMFRPWTAKDLNAWPDEISAVLYELPMRELGGQLPSWDELNDIKA
FT                   ECEHRDIHLHMDGARLWECAAYYQKSYKEIATGFQSAYVSLYKGINGLGGSLLLGDKQF
FT                   IEQASIWMKRQGGNVYHRTPYVVSAAMQFDQQLAKMPALFARTQQIYQILREFPQLAVS
FT                   PYEPHANMLHLIVPLSVENAIELRDRVAEQKGIWLGHPQTTQHPDQSIFEWYVGDRLLN
FT                   IADDQLREVLAYLANAEC"
FT   gene            17134..18126
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        17134..18126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0015"
FT                   /product="Muramoyltetrapeptide carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.13"
FT                   /note="COG1619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX24"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06995.2"
FT                   /translation="MIIPKSLKPGDTIGFFSPSSPVTHFAPERFARAKQYVEKWGYQLK
FT                   AGSLTGKSDTYRSGSIAERVEELNALIRAPEVRCIMSTIGGYNSNSLLPYLDYQALRDD
FT                   PKIIVGYSDVTALLMGIYAQTGIVTFYGPALVASLGEFPPLVDETFQSFTDIVQSLENL
FT                   HHTYVMPQGWSDEYVPWHLQSTSKHTNPNQWHFAGQGVVTGRIIGGNLNTMSGIWASSY
FT                   MPKIQQGDILLLEDCLQGIEVVERAFAMLKLNGVFDKVGAIVLGKHELFNHKGTGRQPI
FT                   DVLNEVLNGQSVPILWDFDSCHTHPMLTVPLGATMTIDFDQKTVSVSLE"
FT   gene            complement(18130..19212)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18130..19212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0016"
FT                   /product="PQQ-dependent oxidoreductase, gdhB family"
FT                   /note="COG2133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWTGQCLGTVLLGLVSFSTLSEELKLKQIASGYQIPWGMEFIDS
FT                   ANAVITEKNGRISLLDVTQGQKTPLYQVTNVDESGQGGLLDVALSPITRQQLYFTFSKE
FT                   VDTGTTVVLATARLQNKELSDWKELFVTDAVSTTGRHFGSRIAFDDSNHLYVSIGDRGV
FT                   RDNGQDPSNHAATILRLTLDGKIPNDNPFIDNSEVKKEIWSFGHRNPQGLFFDGKTQRL
FT                   WSVEHGPRGGDEINLIQAAKNYGWAKTSHGKEYWGPIRVGEADTLPGIEAPKWVYIPSI
FT                   APSSLMLYRGERYPSLNGKLLIGALKLTHINVVSIENGQLKETDRLFEKLNERVRDITL
FT                   SPDDYLYFTTDNGNIYQVLP"
FT   gene            19347..19949
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        19347..19949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0018"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06997.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKGRIAQWSHDKGNGFIKIDGSGEMVYFNKAEVIGSATLDDVV
FT                   TFEVERNKHGQVVAVAVQKAFVFSFAIAVAIIFLTAVFAGIWLFRYPALAVLHYFFISA
FT                   VTFVICAFDVSAAKEGNPRVPEMVLYILALIGGWPGAFFAHVVLSHKVGNTPFMVMSWL
FT                   MALVNMAGFAWTLTDYGKSYLYLILDRLPLHLIPGFA"
FT   gene            complement(20024..21172)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(20024..21172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0019"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG1454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06998.2"
FT                   /translation="MASAFFIPTVNLMGAGCLKDAADSIKAQGFTKGLIVTDKILNQIG
FT                   VVKQVQDLLSERHVETVVFDGTQPNPTIGNVNAGLALLKQNECDFVISLGGGSPHDCAK
FT                   GIALVAANGGEIADYEGVDKSAKPMLPLIAINTTAGTASEMTRFCIITDEERHIKMAIV
FT                   DKHTTPLISVNDPELMLAKPASLTAATGMDALTHAVEAYVSIAATPITDAVAIKAIELI
FT                   QAHLRTAVAHGDDIEAREQMAYAQFMAGMAFNNASLGYVHAMAHQLGGFYDLPHGVCNA
FT                   ILLPHVQRYNAQVCPERLRDVAKAMGVNVEGMSAEQGAEAAIDAIVALAKDVGIPAGIR
FT                   ELGAKSEDIPTLADNALKDACGFTNPKQATHEEISAIFEAAM"
FT   gene            21425..22870
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        21425..22870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0020"
FT                   /product="Putative heat shock protein YegD"
FT                   /note="COG0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO06999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO06999.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATANGRGGFYWLFDGRCVSIADLFSAGGVMYIGFDYGTANCSV
FT                   AKMQDGEPELLAIEGSSHYIPSTLSAPTRESVSEHLFRHRDIKPLDKVGEQVLRRAINV
FT                   NREESIELHPEDVVFGQAALDRYLADPTDLYYVKSPKSFLGASGLHDVQLSFFEDLVCA
FT                   MMANIKTNAEHSAQAVIRDAVIGRPVNFHGRGGEEANRQAEGILRRAATRAGFKNIEFQ
FT                   FEPVAAGLEYEASLQQDKTVLVVDIGGGTTDCSLIEMGPSWRGKTERTGSLLAHSGQRI
FT                   GGNDLDIYLAFRQLMTPFGFGSKALSGIDMPRTQFWNPIAINNVQAQNDFYGRANLAAL
FT                   KLLHKEAQEPEKLARLLKVYHETLGYQIVRRAEEAKIALSDSEQYQVALNLFSEHLHVD
FT                   VSQSEMIEAIESPKSKMVELVKEAVDHGGVKPDVIFMTGGSARSPILRQAVESELPNVP
FT                   VVSGNYFGSVTAGLARWAEVCFR"
FT   gene            complement(23123..23401)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23123..23401)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0022"
FT                   /product="Phage shock protein E"
FT                   /note="COG0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07001.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAWEWIEQGALVVDVRTPAEFQQKHIEGAVNIPLNELAKGFSKI
FT                   DKSQPIVLYCRSGNRSGQAYDFLTQSGYTLLLNGGGIEEMLAVKPEE"
FT   gene            23694..24731
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        23694..24731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0023"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX23"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07002.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYEQQLGYRYPKGRFALISVYSFTGAAILASTIFSLLLFLSIDD
FT                   NPLMQALFGGLAIIFEAGKFYAWYEFGERRAHRNYSGAITAFVFYLVLAAISIGGSIGG
FT                   INSATNTAQNHIALEQAKVTAFNRQIDAIEKQIELNNLAAQKYIEMERIATGVNRIQQQ
FT                   NDTLRKEQQKLAMQRDSLPPVAQGSVVGLIDSLAAAFSIPSGQAQLGLVVFLSVLLDFF
FT                   AAFFVGVIGEEQRFRHWYRRFGDSAAEPVESVAPVGYLPHLNAQQDYPIAETKEAQPTP
FT                   SPLYLDVAQALASNELSCSKKAVAKHFKLGTEEVDRLFNELINAGVVGKKANNHYHWLG
FT                   DTAAA"
FT   gene            24835..25038
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0024"
FT   CDS_pept        24835..25038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX29"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07003.1"
FT                   /translation="MQMKLPTLAALCLVTLLAGCSAHQKKEIKEGFTEVGHATKDAAKK
FT                   TGHFFRDTAKDIGENLDEATSQ"
FT   gene            25062..26012
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        25062..26012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07004.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDMTGTCVSRSIYIDRKPEKVIDYISDFGTWAKWSPWLILEPK
FT                   SEVTFSTFQQQPGAQYAWKGERIGAGKMELAHLYDHQLVFRLSYLKPFKGEAEVYFNVS
FT                   PEQQGCRVEWQFQGKLPWYMFFFRQMFGAVLGMDYARGLRMLKSAIETGHVYSKLKDLG
FT                   EKVVPQVHYIGVKGSATTDDVGHLMQRHFDNLEDYVEEYRVPVCGEIFNLYHSMSLKTG
FT                   LFEFTTCMPVSYPIEAKGKFVAGTLPSMPVYAVEHQGEYQFLGNAWSFASSLTRAKKIK
FT                   TRHKPLGIEKYLNGKMSVEPKELLTEVMLIKRSES"
FT   gene            26009..26515
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        26009..26515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFAIETMLIILLVLFVLLIATQVWLWLRPFAYDLRLPIALKQS
FT                   VRSLMTSLDQVKPQGVIEMRYADLFEQISLRKTPMPKKLELVKSLFDEVKTQPVAKGRD
FT                   QHEQEIIAVSVHQFDALLSQVSLSSRTLCYSNTGYFLSASGVWLCQILLAKEEEAIAFV
FT                   DEKNR"
FT   gene            26705..27817
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        26705..27817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0027"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07006.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVDPLVGSRFGRQFRRRCLSAAVASLLVVGCSEPVAQHVAAPV
FT                   VRPALVERVSTEQDKALSFNGVVQAAERAELSFRVSGRLTQLLVNDGDTVKKGQLLAQL
FT                   DARDAKTALASAQSELDNVQAEYARAKAIFEKSRAITKSDLDALATRLNLSKNRVEEAQ
FT                   RQLEYTSLYSPFAGVVGLTQVDNHTQVQANQPIVTLHNLQQLEVLVNIPDTVMLTSQHN
FT                   TRAFAEIAVIPEHRFPLTLKHYSTQADAATQTYAVTLAFTDVNGYRVLPGMTVKVVPDT
FT                   TERQQTETQRITLPLTAVISDNQGGQYVWVVNGDNRVAKREVKVGELRQNRIAIDDNLT
FT                   LGENVVIAGTGSLVEGMTVRPYTESTQGAQ"
FT   gene            27817..30867
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        27817..30867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0029"
FT                   /product="Transporter, AcrB/D/F family"
FT                   /note="COG0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07008.2"
FT                   /translation="MNLAGYTIAKRTSVWVLIALTLLGGYISYLKLGRFEDPEFVIRQA
FT                   VINTPYYGATAQEVSDEVTDLIEGAVQSLQELKEVKSVSKQGMSEVTVEIKLEFAKSSA
FT                   ELQQVWDKLRRKISDVQRQLPPGAGPSIVNDDFSDVYALFFAVTGEGFSDKQLQDYVDT
FT                   LRRDLVLVPGVAKTATLAEQQETIFVEISSERLKQLGMSMEKVTQVLQKQNLITVAGSI
FT                   ETEAMRLPVIPDSSIRSLQDIRNLQVGLGADNKVIRLGDIANVVRGYQEPATMLMRYNG
FT                   QRAVGFGISNVMGGNVVEMGDAVKARLAELENQRPLGMELHVISMQSDSVRASVANFID
FT                   NLIAAVAIVFVVLLLFMGVRSGIIIGFVLLLTVAGTLCIMLIDDIAMQRISLGALIIAL
FT                   GMLVDNAIVVTDGILVRMQQEPDSDKLTIVNEVVEATKWPLLGGTVVGICAFSAIGLSP
FT                   SDMGEYAGSLFWVILYSMLLSWVFAVTITPMLCHDFLKVKPNQGDNSVGVMMRSYRGLL
FT                   SWVLRHRLISVVAILAMLLTAVWGAKFIPPGFMPDSQRAQFVVDVYLPQGSDIRRTEQV
FT                   VAQIENEVKSKQGVTNITSFIGGGGLRFMLTYSPEARNTSYGQLLIDIDDYQKIAALLP
FT                   ELQNELDAKYPDASIKVWKFMLGRGGGKKIEAGFQGPDSAVLRGLAEQAKALMLADDNL
FT                   IAVQDDWRQQMPVVKPVYSSEKAQRYGLTNQEINQAISQTLSGKNVGVYREGDDLIPIV
FT                   LRAPKEERQHARAIENTLVYSHAVGQSVPVSQLIESVDVVWQDAILRRIDRVPTILVQA
FT                   DPAPGVLTADAFNQIRNKIEAVPLPAGYELTWYGEYKASKDANEGLVISAPYGFSAMIL
FT                   SVIFMFNALRQPLVIWLTAPLAVIGVTVGLIVFQTPFEFMAILGFLSLIGMMVKNAIVL
FT                   VDQADVEIRQGKWPFQAIINAAMSRARPVLLGALTTILGVAPLLVDPFFKSMAVTIMFG
FT                   LLFATLLTLVVIPLFYAMLFRIKVEQM"
FT   gene            31024..32295
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        31024..32295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07010.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNQLVSGQHPVWNVIIALLLGAIIGTQRGWVMRNSAEGSRVAG
FT                   IRTFSLVGLLGGLTALLASHTSPFVLGFALLALVALASIAFIIQQKNSQDISITGVVSL
FT                   LVTFVIGSLAVVGEAVLAASAAVITAVVLDNKRELHQGLQRLQEYELDAALRLMMISVV
FT                   LLPLLPNQTYGPWNALNPYEIWWMVVLIASISFVGYFAIKIGGAKRGVLFTSVFAGLSS
FT                   STALTLQFSNLSREQPTISPLLASGILLSCGTMFPRLLVVLSVLNPALVTQLWPIVLLM
FT                   MAALYLPAWWIWRYSDVEFNEQAGKQTNPLALQSALFFGVILAVIMLLSHALSEWFGSA
FT                   GTLILAALSGITDVDAISLALGRQSTQGLSVTTAALGVFIAASVNTLVKMGMVVAIGDR
FT                   KLWKRVAPVMLASVAIGGVTFWAL"
FT   gene            complement(32359..34185)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32359..34185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0032"
FT                   /product="Zinc metalloprotease"
FT                   /note="COG3227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07011.2"
FT                   /translation="MKCAVLQSYGGNKMDFTLEAFMTFKTTIIATCLLAAAPLSMAANG
FT                   PNAHPSPSLKGLQAKNFILPDNATLVKRFALGHSGMETQRFQQHFQNAIVFGGEISLIT
FT                   AASGDVVAVIGRRYDHLLSSNSVKLKAETAKGIVMMKIGGHGRWTTNLFINPSNGLFFY
FT                   IVENQRADSRWHYWIDAETGEVLNAYDGLTTGSGTGVHGDSKDLSGLTTFNRGNFEMVS
FT                   ANGRLSTYDAGGRSRLPGDLATDSDDQWVEPGRTSPGQAAMVDAHFFANVTDSYFLSVL
FT                   QFNWLNHYSQGMVSTAHVKRNYNNAYWNGYQMAYGDGDGISFINLSGDLDVVGHELSHG
FT                   LTDATSDLIYQNESGALNEAFSDIMGTNIEFYYGSGNWTIGEDITPNSNGIRNMADPGE
FT                   DGDPSHYNERYTGTGDNGGVHINSGIINHWYYLLVNGGQNSDGQFASGTDVAGIGLDAA
FT                   TQIVYNGFTSLPPNADFCLARAATDAVASTHSANVLDAWDEVGVSSDLCARGGDGGGSG
FT                   TGGDITISNVSSRVIKGVKFQISWDTDVASSTEVTFSCCGTYVKNEQVTSHSYNFNGSK
FT                   GVAYEYYVTSKVYDSAGNVASSATAGPFVHQN"
FT   gene            34625..35656
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        34625..35656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0033"
FT                   /product="Signal recognition particle GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07012"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPLAAAPETTVLTPDQDWMPTTDLSLPRQMKIGALENGIRYVV
FT                   MPSRYSQKTVSLRFELQTASNQTWLVANEADLNSRSLKEALVELRDKVLVNDKVPAAPQ
FT                   SKLTVILVGDIQVRDAIDQIDIVFGGAKIGNSIPGRLFAEKPSPSLEQPEDAETSAQPV
FT                   AANIYLKTRLTDDQEDSKMRRKELTASQLADDVLMARLEKQLLEANIGLVAVEMEESWS
FT                   RQQLVSTITVALSNEEELDSAKTIVTKVLEGAKNGNVTADEFATQVQLRHDLFKRHLKV
FT                   SPSQQADGIAQAIRFNRVYVQPSDELRLFEFHIAHMTESDVSESMIVNWSKGTEMLSHV
FT                   TGQ"
FT   gene            35863..36237
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        35863..36237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0034"
FT                   /product="Protein chain release factor A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07013.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMQNHDDQKRKYYRLKYPVKALPRVRINGNVYHVNEVSEGGLRV
FT                   TLSSIHQFHQGLMIRGTLQLLNCVLAIEGRILRFDQDEVVLKLSKGPSFKHMAAEQRYL
FT                   LQHFPTHIHMLRRAAANQVA"
FT   gene            complement(36391..36771)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36391..36771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07014.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQRHGITFGIERIGSQTILVFKATGTLTHQDYQAIVPVLEAAL
FT                   AGINRQQMNMLADISEFSGWEPRAAWDDFQLGLKIGFNVNKVAVYGDKNWQELAAKVGS
FT                   WFISGEMKSFSDYDSAITWLAD"
FT   gene            complement(37182..38435)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37182..38435)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0037"
FT                   /product="Serine transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07015.2"
FT                   /translation="MKESRETLNFSDTLPTKTWTKHDTHWVLSLFGTAVGAGILFLPIN
FT                   LGIGGFWPLVLLALLAFPMTFWGHRALARFVLSSKQADADFTDVVEEHFGAKAGRLISL
FT                   LYFLSIFPILLIYGVGITNTVDSFMVNQAGMESLPRVLLSGVLVFSLIAIMLGGEKLML
FT                   RAFAAMVYPLATILAFLSLYLIPSWQLPSLALPSAGDFLQTVWLAVPVVIFSFSHAAAI
FT                   SSFVGVQKRHYGEQANGKSEQILQRTSIMLIAFVLLFVFSCVLSLSPEQLAQAKAQNVS
FT                   VLSYLANATENPFIATFGPLVAFIAITSSFLGHFLGARESLNGLLTKHTSMPIQRADKM
FT                   TIVSLFISIWIAAVINPSILGMMETLSGPVIAMILFIMPVYAIYRVDSLKIYRGKATTV
FT                   FVLLTGLLAVSALLFAIV"
FT   gene            38795..39370
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        38795..39370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0038"
FT                   /product="Diadenosine tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07016.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFMHRFIDGSRYQRIFVIGDIHGKLALLQDTLKRVDFHGERDLL
FT                   ISVGDLIDRGPDSVGVLDYYQAHHWFEAVMGNHEWMMVNALDAQNKLEHSEKEAYFIKI
FT                   WHRNGCEWSQNLTDADKRRLRDTVAQLPSVITVELEDGRRFGISHAQPHSLDWNEMIDW
FT                   QGDMWDNPSVDLGKNAHCGRRATSDCQC"
FT   gene            39608..39961
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        39608..39961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07017.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEEETKMPETSVLLAVFLIFLGSFVQTAIGFGLAIVSAPLLIMV
FT                   APEYVPAPICLVALFISILNALKHKSSVEIGGLKMALIGRVPGSIAGGALLVLVSTNVL
FT                   ALWIGILVLFAWR"
FT   gene            39925..40341
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        39925..40341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07018.2"
FT                   /translation="MDRHTGIVCLAVSLLPFRIEPTPMRMTIAGFFSGLFGTSSGIGGP
FT                   PMALLLQHQEANQLRGNLSAFFVFSSLISLAIQIPAGFFTLYHLKITLPLIPAAWLGYK
FT                   LALLTTRSLPKEKIRIGALSLCCISGIGAVWQSF"
FT   gene            40536..42443
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        40536..42443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0042"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGFKSRIYTSVALLVALSLGILGTLNIISLKEKMVASLVSETQ
FT                   NKLNYHVDELQHAIAIQLKAVEVGSKHFNASLSDEQNVNLVRLLAESAGISNIIMAYED
FT                   GRSYMSLHASGITTEEQNFSQRDWYRMAKGSQGVKLTDIYIDKITGEKVVSAIMPVYNG
FT                   SEFQGVLLGDIPLAAIIKMVSNMRFAGGAATLTDKNAVFFASDDPNDIGKTPSQVSPVF
FT                   SDMERAFFNQQQGHLQFPYLGIEFDGYFQRVNLTQDQYWTLMVFVDQDTALAGVREAQN
FT                   EAVVTGVILLLVSAVVMVLTLEHAYKPLLKLKKAVLGLSKGSGDLTARLTVEGGDDLAQ
FT                   ISEGFNRFVQSLQGMMLQVSEASQNISSNIVQLNQTAVENEKVLITHSAETDQVVTAIT
FT                   EMSESARSVAENVTQSNRITEGASKEAKQSLEIVNNAVSTVSALVNDVEEMSDRIVSMN
FT                   QDANKISEVLNVIGEISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRALAARTQNST
FT                   TEISEMLSKLLDGTSSVVASMERTKQQCQSTASKTSEVSNSLNLMSGSVRDIDDVSTQI
FT                   AAATEEQSTVAAELSRNMLAIRDIVTNLVASGRQTVAATESLADSNHELDKLVSNFKLQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            42506..44185
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        42506..44185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0043"
FT                   /product="Glutamate decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="COG0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07020.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLMVHAWLEKQNNQISQHFAYCHQKLVKQFFSRDPNLWPIYKI
FT                   KQVAELVGHKRNLTMPTNPILSKRLAADSYIPHASSQVIKPFEPLALFAAGHSKNWDDP
FT                   SAVENVISTPSDPAIHGALLATIANPNLVYSEYAGRATELESVVVRQIANLVGYDDQKA
FT                   TGLFTQGGTFCNLYGYLLGLRKCFPDSATTGIGDKKLAFINSQAGHYSNVTNLSLLGVD
FT                   IGKQLLRIKVNENNQIDLNDLTKQFEYCIRHDIIVPTILLTFGTTDTFAIDDVAAVYLL
FT                   RERLCRQYGLNYRPHIHVDAAVGWTLLFFKEYAFERNELAINTATLEGLEVTNSLVKGL
FT                   RYADSITIDFQKWGYVPYTSSLILVKDRQDMQALQHDADYFSYFEAQQRNQTHLQSTIE
FT                   CSRSAVGVFSAYSALESIGIEGYQMLIAHGLQNANYLRCLLSKLRNCKVVSGSNQGPCV
FT                   TFRLYPPEMEESAQALFYRERRLIRQKAYMESLVSSATYHRNNFLARKGRYLKTNWVDS
FT                   IARTDYNEAGHCLFLPGEKAVFLNPNTQRRSIELFVANLNAT"
FT   gene            complement(44285..45742)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44285..45742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0044"
FT                   /product="Chitin binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG3397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7V4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQPQKTLLAIALSVVSGTAMSHGYVSAVENGVAEARVTLCKFA
FT                   ASTGEKNTNCGAIQYEPQSVEGPDGFPASGPRDGKIASAESALANALDEQTADRWVKRP
FT                   IQAGAQNFEWTFTANHVTKDWKYYITKPDWNPNQPLARASFDLTPFCVVDGGMVQPPKR
FT                   VSHTCNVPEREGYQVILAVWDVGDTAASFYNVIDVKFDGDGPALPDWQQGGQIIPTMNL
FT                   NVGDTVFTRVFDLAGENPAYTTELAIDSDALTVANNWSHALAVKINQTQSEIAAGQLNE
FT                   QNQFVPVYGTNPIFLKSGSNLQRVEIGYKIETPAPEYDVTLSGLASEYQIGDAPVTLDL
FT                   GLQATGDITTELTIYNHHKEPLAFETVAMTDGENKAVSMTLSKSEAGHHMLVTKVLDKD
FT                   GTLQKQQTSDFMLTETQTPPPSDDYDFVFPDGLSSYTADTKVLASDGAIYQCKPFPYSG
FT                   YCVQWTPTATQYQPGTGSHWQMAWDKL"
FT   gene            46249..47148
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        46249..47148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0045"
FT                   /product="RarD protein"
FT                   /note="COG2962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07022.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTSYGNIMAAISFLIWGLTPIYYRLMPSAQMDELLAMRVIASV
FT                   PVGLVLVYFITGKLPEFRRVWHDKRSLLYTLIAALLMCISWSTFTWALTNDRVIDASLG
FT                   FFISPLMMVALGVLVLKETLSQGKKLAIIFAALGLGYQIVHYGEIPYVALTMGVFFTLY
FT                   GFCKKKIAYDWSTTLFFEALLLAPVASIYMAMKYAQGDAVSLSSDLSTLLLYLGSGPVT
FT                   IAPLIFYSIAIRYTNMTNIGLMQYIEPTLQFLLAVFIFAEYFDQVKMVSFGLIWFGLLL
FT                   TIAETLANRAKRRSIRLM"
FT   gene            complement(47204..47845)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47204..47845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0046"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07023.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRIILLLSLCLFLFNPATLASPQQGWIFDSSDNGITIHYREHTD
FT                   GLVEIRAQMFFPTSYAAFLKLLEDTDNVPNWIDNVAHSHVVQQLSPRENIVYTQFSAPW
FT                   PAQNRDMLTYSKYSLDEAGFTLQISDAPETAFPRDPDYIRITQVKAIWVLNKLTNDTTH
FT                   IEYTAFANPGGALPDWLVNKLAKESARATFEGLREQLPRFQHLRHPHISE"
FT   gene            47953..48303
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        47953..48303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7V1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07024.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLADQIEEVVMTAPTKMTFFSRFEADILAGKKTITIRDESEKD
FT                   YQPGTTVEVSTLEEGRVFCQLKILSVEPIAFSALNEFHAEQENMTLETLKEVIQEIYPG
FT                   IEQLYVIQYQRV"
FT   gene            48596..49201
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        48596..49201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0048"
FT                   /product="Membrane-associated phospholipid phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07025.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPKWFGAQFGANISLFVMRYFMKRCCLTTLTAGALCAAPVYAQG
FT                   SKGWETFSDIGAYGLVATAAAVPLYKDDWQGFWQAGLSIGTASAVGLLGKVTIEEERPD
FT                   KSGFDSFPSNHTANAFASATTLQIRYGWQAGLPAYTIATLVGVGRVEAKRHYWRDVIAG
FT                   AALGTLSAWIFTDAYDENIQVLPWVSHDGAGIHIAYQF"
FT   gene            complement(49313..50311)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49313..50311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0049"
FT                   /product="Predicted deacylase"
FT                   /note="COG3608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHYLDDVIQSHQVIQSLNVDDLPAGEHKFWFRIATNALGQWQH
FT                   MPVLVFKGTESGKKFVITAGVHGDEYNGVLAAQQVARDLVGQSMAGCVTIVPTINLTGM
FT                   LNHSRDFYSADPDVSPANLNRFFPGDDKGNEAQRYLHAIWHHLLKPNAELAIDLHTQTS
FT                   GAIYPLYIFADFRLAQSLEMARLAGPDAILNDPGDAGVLETVWNQHGIPSITIEVGMGR
FT                   YTESDLVARTASGIANILRHHNVIQGDSIAPKPAFEGQSVTSIRAELGGFILPQVAMMQ
FT                   SVEQGALLAIQYDSFGDEVWRYHAPKAGIVLSHNIESMRAAGALVVRLIHA"
FT   gene            complement(50468..52000)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50468..52000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0050"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07027.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTHSHSVDAAVSKKSWQMPDTLILIFIVGIFAAILTYLIPAGH
FT                   FDSQQVSYMVDGAEKTRTVIDPSSFSYATDEQGELVYNRVGLFASGGGIGLMNFPFEGL
FT                   VSGSKWGSAIGVIMFMLVIGGAFGVVMRTGTIDNGILRLIDKTKGSEALFIPVLFLLFS
FT                   LGGAVFGMGEEAVAFAIIIAPLMVRLGYDGITTVMVTYVATQIGFATSWMNPFSVAIAQ
FT                   GIAGIPVLSGMTVRMALWVGFTLIGIAFTMIYAARIKANPEFSYSRRTDAYFRQQELGS
FT                   HDSRWNLGDTLVILTVIAVTIWVVWGVVVHAWYIPEIASQFFTMGFVVAIIGTVFRLNG
FT                   MTLNDAADAFKEGASIMLAPALLVGCAKGVLLILGGGTTDEASVLNSILNSAGGVISGL
FT                   PDVMAAWLMYVFQSVFNFFVTSGSGQAALTMPLLSPLSDIAGVTRQVAVLAFQLGDGFT
FT                   NVIVPTSASLMATLGVCRIDWGDWAKFCWRFMLLLFTLSSIVVVAAHLMGFA"
FT   gene            52238..53719
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        52238..53719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0051"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="COG1012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07028.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQRLSQQLKESRDAFLRNPYPTYQKRLENLNKLESLIKAHQA
FT                   EIIYAIEQDFGTRSISETGLLELFTSIETIRDAKKQLKKWMKPSHRHTSVWFFPAKNRV
FT                   VPQPLGVVGVIVPWNYPLMLTIGPLVAALAAGNRVMLKMSQNSPHLAQLLVELFEAQFN
FT                   RDEVAIYADEAEMGPEFSKLKFDHLLFTGSTKTGRAVMQSAANNLVPVTLELGGKSPVI
FT                   LDEKFDVKIALERLLGGKLYNCGQTCIAPDYLFVPQSRLNEVVETTKAIMAKRFRTIQH
FT                   QDYTSIIDANAFERLTHLLSDAKEKGAKLINCIPDSEPERGSRKLPFYLVTEVESDMAV
FT                   MQEEIFGPILPIITYQHIDEVFHYIAQRPRPLALYLFSEDKWLQKKFTQETLSGGLCIN
FT                   DVMLHVAQHDLPFGGVGESGMGHYHGREGFNTFSKLKPVMTQSRFALTPLFYSPYSGFA
FT                   KSILNVMINRKIGNYESAIQQKLTSLLRIIGRDVS"
FT   gene            complement(53678..53998)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53678..53998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0052"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c553"
FT                   /note="COG2863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07029.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPILCLVATAFTFTAHANALQGNPELGKVKSPSCVFCHGASGV
FT                   AANNAYPHLAGQNEQYLFDSMKSYQNGQRTGPLADMMQAQLQRLNDQDLRDVAAYYAQQ
FT                   TR"
FT   gene            complement(54071..55078)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(54071..55078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0053"
FT                   /product="Low-specificity L-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.5"
FT                   /note="COG2008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07030.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRSDTVTRPTPAMREAMANAIVGDDVYGDDPTVNELEAFAAKE
FT                   AGFEAALFTTSGTQANLLGLMAHCERGDEYLCGQQAHNYRYEAGGAAVLGSIQPQPVEN
FT                   NPDGTLPFDKLAAAIKPDDSHFARTKLLSLENTINGKVLPLSYLQEARAFVDKHNLKLH
FT                   LDGARVYNAATALDVPVRDIAQYFDSMTICLSKGLGAPVGSLLLGSKEYIAKARRLRKM
FT                   VGGGMRQAGILAAAGKLALTEQVAQLKVDHANAKALAQGLSELPGVHVNPDFVQTNIVF
FT                   AKLDDNVDINAIAQKLAEESIIITPGNPIRFVTHKDISRQDIDLFLEKLRFFLG"
FT   gene            complement(55097..55612)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(55097..55612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0054"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.13"
FT                   /note="COG0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07031.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVIHKWKNIALIEEEVLLPTGHAIAHTTIQHPGASVILPVTEE
FT                   GNIILINQFRPSLKKWLLELPAGTKEQGEDPQHCAERELEEETGYSAEEFISLGQVTPL
FT                   AGFCDEIQYLFVAKKLTQTNRYQCDEDEVIQVVSLSLEQLEEKIRDGSISDAKTIACLS
FT                   KAKLCGYI"
FT   gene            55888..57555
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        55888..57555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0055"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase"
FT                   /note="COG0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRPSFASNADKALLSERINKLSAALADGVYEREYTIKLCLLAAL
FT                   AGESVFLLGPPGIAKSLIAKRLIQAFDNSSYFEYLMTRFSTPEEVFGPLSIQELKDNGR
FT                   YVRLTKGYLPTAQVVFLDEIWKAGPAILNTLLTVVNEKTFKNGSDIERVPMRLLISASN
FT                   ELPDEDSGLEALYDRMLVRVFVNRIQNKQNFKSMLTVGTPEEARIPEGLAITDEEYHQW
FT                   QKALESLKLSDRVFEKLFQLKTMLEEKAEAVGADVAETDLYVSDRRWKKAVRLLKASAF
FT                   FNGRDEINPLDLLLLQDCLWNSPESREVVTSVIQEFALNYAFDQKEVQSQIDYCREELA
FT                   DIQQELEEQYGIVLSMESSAGLLRKGKEVHTFDTSEARIYSVGPTRNLVKLVLLQSNMS
FT                   VSESERGDSRWVYVQKDELDRVIKEGQGELYGFVNQNTNLCRLKFDLDASNNLVIRDIA
FT                   NRAVLVSLVTKDGLNEEHYQKWAEKCDSAFSKLTDAEHHLRKVRSDFHGALPHNFIDPE
FT                   LPRMMEATIQQVSHTLESVKSESEKTMFRIKHLNEYFS"
FT   gene            57565..59010
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        57565..59010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07033.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGADGLNLALMIADSGIVESAVNDLMARSQLMVMAENRGVKASV
FT                   KNHLSKWRGSVKRRITKVCETERFQQELSLYQEVIHLTENEFFERIDDVVRKLEWHSAF
FT                   YLQARRLLDKNKGLNNPMFPHYFCDQWYQSLFEAIKQAQVTELEVNKEKVLTDLYQRME
FT                   TMKNMDKVTDSGDEGSVGRLWDMASAKLSKTDVSVMKRYAEFLKKNNGLQEIAEQLGRM
FT                   ANEVDDPDLQRTPAEELQMVEEKSDEATDDIVGIHESDDLNKLLPNETMFLAYPELEVV
FT                   FYKHLADKRLMNYRVQGKSRTLRKVRAQKPDNQQVEIEKGPFVLCVDASGSMSGFPEQS
FT                   AKAMAYALMQIALAEGRDCYVMLFSTEQITYELTKQDGLREAADFLTYTFHGGTAFEPV
FT                   LMKSIELMSGDKYRNADLVVLSDFIAPRQSEEMLAKVEALKEQKNRFHAVSLSKYGNPA
FT                   LMSMFDHCWAYHPGLVGRLLKKW"
FT   gene            59136..59480
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        59136..59480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0057"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG2315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07034.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTKELEAYLDTFVCAESSFPFGPEALVFKVKDKMFAILASREG
FT                   REYITLKAKPEDGEVLTSQFESITPGYHTNKRHWITVYLNGDVESGLIEDLCQRSYQLV
FT                   VDKLPKSQRP"
FT   gene            59517..59954
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        59517..59954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0058"
FT                   /product="Putative PRS2 protein"
FT                   /note="COG4539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLEQWLDAYGESHQNSTNQKIHTFAVPGIFFSIVALIWSLPSL
FT                   PLPVLSLNWVWVAALPVWWFYYRLSLSVFLMMLGYTLASIALAWSVELLGLPLTEMAVG
FT                   LFVVLWIFQFVGHKIEGKKPSFFEDLKFLLIGPVWVFMRHK"
FT   gene            complement(59987..60607)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59987..60607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0059"
FT                   /product="Putative threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07036.2"
FT                   /translation="MNFALLSAFIPTFFFVSITPGMCMTLALTLGMSIGYKRTLWMMLG
FT                   ELVGVAVVSVAAVVGIAAVMLNYPMLFISFKILGATYLVYLGIQMWRSRGKLSLSAETG
FT                   PVSRANNWQLIMQGFITAIANPKGWAFMISLLPPFIDKSAPLPPQLFLLVGIILISEFV
FT                   CMTLYATGGKGLKRLLGQSQNVRRLNRIAGSLMIGVGIWLFFS"
FT   gene            60891..61310
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        60891..61310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0061"
FT                   /product="Ribose ABC transport system, high affinity
FT                   permease RbsD"
FT                   /note="COG1869"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7T8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07037.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSALLNSELSYLVATLGHTDEITICDAGLPIPDGVSRIDLALT
FT                   HGVPSFIETVRVMLSESQIEGAIVATEFAEVSPELYQALVAELQCEEEKTGKVLSLTHV
FT                   SHEEFKQRTESSKAVVRTGECTPYANVIFQAGVVF"
FT   gene            61354..62859
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        61354..62859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0062"
FT                   /product="Ribose ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein
FT                   RbsA"
FT                   /note="COG1129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7T7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7T7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07038.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAILQLSEIEKAFPGVKALDKASLNVYPGRVMALMGENGAGKS
FT                   TLMKVLTGIYSRDAGEIVYQGQSAQFKGPRDSQQAGISIIHQELNLIRELTIAENIFLG
FT                   REITSAFGRIDWPQMYAEADKLLARLKVKHSSKTLLGQLSLGEQQMVEIAKALSFESKV
FT                   IIMDEPTDALTDTETEALFSVIRELREQGCGIVYISHRLKEIFEICDDITVLRDGKFIG
FT                   QCEVVQTDEDGLIEMMVGRKLEEQYPRIDVVHGQTCLEVIGLTGSGVHDVSFTLKRGEI
FT                   LGISGLMGAGRTELMKVIYGALPSERGVINLDNRTINPISPQDGLANGIAYISEDRKGD
FT                   GLVLGLSVKENMSLCALDKLSKGVQIQHQDEVVAVDDFIQLFNIKTPSREQIIGNLSGG
FT                   NQQKVAIAKGLMTKPKVLILDEPTRGVDVGAKKEIYQLINKFKAEGMSIILVSSEMPEV
FT                   LGMSDRILVMHEGRITGEFEAKHADQEKLMACAVGKKVSEEAA"
FT   gene            62856..63842
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        62856..63842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0063"
FT                   /product="Ribose ABC transport system, permease protein
FT                   RbsC"
FT                   /note="COG1172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEIMSKRKSNETNKTWISKEWLIEQKSLIALLFLIVVVSFLNP
FT                   NFFTVDNILNILRQTSVNAIIAVGMTLVILTAGIDLSVGSVLALCGAFAASLVAMEVPV
FT                   FIAVPTALLAGATLGAISGIIIAKGKVQAFIATLVTMTLLRGVTMVYTDGRPISTGFTD
FT                   TADAFAWFGTGYALGIPVPVWLMVVVFAAAWYLLNHTRFGRYVYALGGNESATRLSGIN
FT                   VDKVKIGVYAICGLLAALAGIIVTSRLSSAQPTAGMGYELDAIAAVVLGGTSLMGGKGR
FT                   IMGTLIGALIIGFLNNALNLLDVSSYYQMIAKAAVILLAVMVDNKNK"
FT   gene            63918..64796
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        63918..64796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0064"
FT                   /product="Ribose ABC transport system, periplasmic
FT                   ribose-binding protein RbsB"
FT                   /note="COG1879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLATLISAALLTSTVSLGAQAQDTMAIVVSTLNNPFFVTMKDG
FT                   AETRAKELGYNLIVLDSQNDPSKELSNVEDLTIRGVKAILINPTDSDAVSNAIRIANRS
FT                   KIPVLTLDRGASRGDVVSHIASDNVVGGEMAGNFIVEKVGEKAKVIQLEGIAGTSAARE
FT                   RGEGFMNAVKGSHMELLASQPADFDRTKGLNVMENLLAANPDVQAVFAQNDEMALGALR
FT                   AIQASGKEVMIVGFDGTDDGIAAVNRGKLAATIAQQPDLIGALGIETADKVLKGEQVED
FT                   YIPVPLKVVTK"
FT   gene            64952..65872
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        64952..65872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0065"
FT                   /product="ribokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07041.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLVVLGSVNADHVLQVPSFPRPGETLHGRNYQVIPGGKGANQA
FT                   VAAARLGADTGFIACVGDDSFGINIRENFKLDGIQIDGVKMQPNCPTGIAMIQVADSGE
FT                   NSICISAEANAKLTEVAIESDLPRIRDARFLLMQLETPICGIELAAREAKAAKTNVILN
FT                   PAPARTLSDELLACIDVITPNETEAQVLTGIEVVDDESAQQAANVLHQKGIEIVMITLG
FT                   SKGVWLSENGRGQRICGFKVDVTDTTAAGDTFNGALVTGLLEDMPLESAIKFAHAAAAI
FT                   SVTRFGAQTSIPTRKEVDEFLAAHS"
FT   gene            65893..66912
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        65893..66912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0066"
FT                   /product="Ribose operon repressor"
FT                   /note="COG1609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07042.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMKDIAKLAGVSTSTVSHVINKTRFVSEEIAERVNHAAKELNY
FT                   FAPSALARSLKVNRTNTIGMLVTTSTNPFFGEVVKGVERSCYQKGYNLILCNTEGDHER
FT                   MKSSIMTLLQKRVDGLILMCSSLEGERLDVFERYPDIPVVVMDWGPMLFSSDKIQDNSL
FT                   RGGYLAANHLIQMGHKEIGCITGPLIKHQAQMRYEGYKRALNEHGLPFNPAWIVEADFE
FT                   CEGGYQAFKKIVAKGPLPSALFVCNDMMAMGVINAANEVGVEIPHDLSIIGYDDIHIAK
FT                   FMTPSLTTIHQPKYRLGQAAVETLLKKINKETAEVQVVQLEPTLIERNSVVEWHDNEI"
FT   gene            67143..67358
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        67143..67358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0067"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX57"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07043.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGRKYAHFSVKHPWIHRFNLLVALMIFAVSCYELLANENLWYGL
FT                   GTLFTFVLLLVFASASEFKRKYLSHE"
FT   gene            67791..68774
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        67791..68774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0068"
FT                   /product="FOG: CheY-like receiver"
FT                   /note="COG0835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07044.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSSSTILTESGTNELEIIEFHLEKVLPNGETKTCYYGINVAKV
FT                   REVIQVPETTDYPNAQPHMIGVFSSRDVLTPLVDLAGWLGVPTRPAVERKFVIVTDFNK
FT                   MTNGFLIDSISRIHRISWNDVESPSQFLEAGEQDCVVAVVRKDGNLIMILDFEKIIADI
FT                   NPELSMEKYDVKTDRSVDLNQRMVTKRNAKTIMVVDDSAFIRSLIQETLTSAGYNIIAC
FT                   KDGGEAHDKLMNLIEVAREENLPLSELIDAVVTDVEMPRMDGMHLVKRLRDSEAYKTLP
FT                   IVMFSSLMSEDNRAKALALGANDTITKPEIGRMVSLMDKYVFNIES"
FT   gene            complement(68861..69997)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68861..69997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0069"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.19.1"
FT                   /note="COG1398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07045.2"
FT                   /translation="MRSILQQQKPPFIWLNIVIFVTSLVLALVVTPWYGIKEGFGFEHL
FT                   IWLLVTFSFTNLSITAGYHRLWSHKTYEAHPLLRVVFAIGGAFSLQNSALHWSSDHRMH
FT                   HKFVDHHDKDPYSASRGFWFSHIGWMLRDYNQSTYNDYTNCRDLQKDPVIMWQHKYYVP
FT                   LAIATNLGIPLLLGWYYQDIIGMLLVVGALRLTLSHHSTFFINSLAHIWGKQTFTDKNS
FT                   ARDNGFLAVLTFGEGYHNFHHIFENDYRNGIYWWQYDPTKWLIKSCSWLGLTRNLRLTP
FT                   QMKIDKARAATRLKNALHQLAQRGEQESLKQQLQLEFDGLVATMKDYYDAKKQLLECKK
FT                   QTAFKKYEVALVKIRYQQAKEDLLSRYKRWHALTAHYA"
FT   gene            70155..70703
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        70155..70703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0070"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07046.2"
FT                   /translation="MDFKVANYCDFERISQLHANSLKSHYGGILSEQYLTHEVSAEKLL
FT                   LWQTRLTNPPFSQHIVLAEEGGLLLGFICAFGNHDFELGTFIDSLYVDDAFQNRGIGSK
FT                   LLKEIAQWQQHYFSDRGLYLQVSESNTEAIEFYLHIGGRVAESRQREDLSGEIVVEKVM
FT                   TWQNAQALLDGLELALVHG"
FT   gene            complement(70796..71740)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(70796..71740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0071"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal subunit maturation GTPase RbgA"
FT                   /note="similar to B. subtilis YlqF; COG1161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07047.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNNSIQWFPGHMHKAQKEIAEAIPQIDVIIEVLDARIPFSSENP
FT                   LISKIRGEKPVVKVLNKRDLADPELTELWIEHLEKEQNVKAMAITTSQTQEVHKILELC
FT                   RKLAPHREEVGKNIRTMIMGIPNVGKSTIINTLAGRAIAQTGNQPAVTRRQQRINLQNG
FT                   IVLSDTPGILWPKVENPHSGFRLAATGAVKDTAMEYDEVAFYTVEYLAKHYPEKLKERY
FT                   QIEELPETDVELMEEIGQRRGALRSGGRVDLHKASEILLHELRSGTLGQITLERPEMIT
FT                   EELVEVELEAARRAEEKAKNKEERRKRYLRNKR"
FT   gene            complement(72001..73560)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72001..73560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0072"
FT                   /product="Aerotaxis sensor receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINQPVTQKEVTYPPHYNLLSVTSPSSHITYASKEFCDVAGYTL
FT                   EELMGQPHNIVRHPDMPPEAFKDLWEHLKAGKSWMGMVKNRCKNGDHYWVDAFASPIKD
FT                   SSGKVVEYQSVRLCPSRENVENATRLYAQIRAGKTPIQLKLPRTRLWQRQSILFFGATL
FT                   LSLAFNTALPGLGIWSLLLLSVAISYSSTRRLESLSAEARKVFDNPLMELVYNKKVDDI
FT                   SEIKLALKMRQSELNAVVGRIQDSNQQLIDSARNSSSNSDKASHNLKGQTHETEQVAAA
FT                   ITEMHSTANEIAQNAQSASDATDQAHSAASEGMITVQDTVKAIKLLAGQLDETSDVVSQ
FT                   LAQHGKTIGDVLIIIQGVAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRKLAQRSHE
FT                   STEEIQKVIGLIQSSTQKAVSSMSEGTHLAEQCVSSADSSGQKLQILLDQVTDISDRNN
FT                   QIATAVEEMARVTEDMSSSVQSISDACSATNVLSSDTCHQCNALVKSLDSQGKLVSQFR
FT                   RI"
FT   gene            73767..74687
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0073"
FT   CDS_pept        73767..74687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0073"
FT                   /product="Anti-anti-sigma regulatory factor"
FT                   /note="COG1366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07049.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGSVLNKVEDADELLKLHDLTEADLALIRKFGQIMVPKLDEYV
FT                   KHFYDWLRNTPEYEQYFGDAQKLQRVQDSQVRYWKTFFDARIDSAYLKERRDVGEIHAR
FT                   VGLPLPTYFAGMNISMVIFTKRMYDGSLYSDEYSSLVTAFTKLLHLDTTIVVDTYSRLI
FT                   NKRISEQSEALLAMSTPVTMIWQDILMLPIVGIIDSKRAQDIMSAVLNKISENRAKIFI
FT                   MDISGVAVVDTAVANHFIKITKATKLMGCDCLVSGVSPSIARTMVQLGINVGEVRTNAT
FT                   LRDALENAFKIVGLTVSGLKHFPHE"
FT   gene            74690..75043
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0074"
FT   CDS_pept        74690..75043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0074"
FT                   /product="RsbS, negative regulator of sigma-B"
FT                   /note="COG1366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMQSAISISKLQDVLIASVQVDLTESTLRDFSLDLLDAVKSTRA
FT                   KGVMIELSGVKTLDGESMHRLLDVVKTVEVMGRRCLLVGLRPGVVIGLMDIGIDLASTL
FT                   CVADLEQGFLYLE"
FT   gene            75069..75479
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        75069..75479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0075"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma B factor RsbT"
FT                   /note="COG2172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07051.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEVVRSLQTYYIASETDVMSAVMGCYNVARELGFDEGRVSEIST
FT                   SVSELAMNVVKYAEFGRVELSELTNGKAIGLRMTVRDKGPGIHNIEDALSDHYSTGHSL
FT                   GLGLPGVKRMMDSFELTTELEKGTTIVAEKWV"
FT   gene            75482..76066
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        75482..76066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0076"
FT                   /product="Serine phosphatase RsbU, regulator of sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07052.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFDFVTVNDPCSGEYVSGDGAVIHEFEHGLLVVIIDVLGHGEKA
FT                   AKTARAMESYIKELCSSDIVWLMEKVHEHFLTSQGAAMTMVYFDRLTHQLKGVAIGNTL
FT                   LRRCGEEWQSYHAQPGVVGELLPTLKPFHDVFKDGDTFLFTTDGIKENIDPESCRSFQY
FT                   HSLGSFTHFLTTNFGKSYDDSTVIAVRYYYD"
FT   gene            76059..79277
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        76059..79277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0077"
FT                   /product="Two-component system sensor protein"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESISLTLTNNESSRFLIRQRLLSILQAFGYDACRCDIHMLRLG
FT                   EFVRITLADIQRFTLSFELDDDSLKVILASSELDPQTCSFPACVHTFQREKAIGVSIPS
FT                   LIPLSDEILNQLTQFLAKPSRDELMSELKAKNQELAVHQAGLEKEIELRTADLKASEEL
FT                   SRTIIDGAPSSVAIVDESLSISLWNSTAQNVYGYSSEEATGENILTLLNMSLPDALSHV
FT                   LSAPLALQNQPDVEGGFFEVETTTKEGHMVPIDLGVSIFELNGACHAALFLRDVTSRKA
FT                   VEKELNDAKAKAEEAVEVKSMFLANMSHEIRTPMNAIIGMSHLALKTDLTPKQHDYVSK
FT                   IHSSATLLLGIINDILDFSKIEAGKLSIETTEFYLDDVFHNVSMVTGQKAFEKGLELIF
FT                   DLPRETPRCLLGDPLRLGQIIINLVNNSVKFTEKGEITVSVHHIRNVEDLVELEFRISD
FT                   TGIGMTDKQMKSLFTAFTQADGSTTRKYGGTGLGLSICRRLVELMGGQIRVESEAGKGS
FT                   HFIFNVLVKADPANSSAPSIVPQSLEKIRILVVDDNEHALEIMQEMLSTLPGKVALANS
FT                   GQQAVDCIRKASEQREKFDLIFMDWNMPEMDGIETSRLIRESFASEYQPQIVIVTAYDK
FT                   EDVLDATNDLDIAGFLSKPVGQSYLFDLLVELFGRDRNPTTQIRKKELPTHDSKNDLKG
FT                   LKVLLTEDNEINQQIAVELMEGNGLLVTVANNGQEALEHLEAMEKGESHFDIVFMDLQM
FT                   PVMDGYEASHRIRANSSYDTIPLIAMTAHAMVEERERCLNLGMNDHISKPIDPEILFNT
FT                   IRKWCPRTLNEKDESPVDVEQSQTQQLDSSIESAATPKSTERAAAEKRTLETLESLDYK
FT                   NGLLRVAGNQTLYRRLLSQLMDKEISAPERLTIALDKQDTEQAIIIAHSLKGSASNLGA
FT                   IRLSDIASRLEMAIQHGKERAEIDKLNKELDGYLEHFFQDLALALGRPKPSSDKRLELK
FT                   DEELMIIHTLDSLLDSLDAYAIEFLDEHYVLLNTLLKSEDFEACCRCVNDCDFESASKS
FT                   LRKAVSIYPLDLGKLSGEKNGRES"
FT   gene            79261..80397
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        79261..80397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0078"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07054.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNRDTVLVVDDNSENRSLLNGLLSSTYRVLIATNGMQAISACQ
FT                   SHLPDIVLLDIMMPEMDGYEVCLQLKADPRTAHIPIIFLTAKSQIEDEQKGFDVGAVDY
FT                   ILKPISPPILMSRVRNHLKLKHAMEELAQQNTVLEDKVKARTHELESLQDATIGAMASL
FT                   AETRDNETGNHIRRTQHYIRLLGEQLIREGLFLDQLNESTLDVLYKSAPLHDIGKVGIP
FT                   DEVLLKPGKLTDEEFEIMKSHTELGKLVIETVEESIDFQCDFLMYAKEIAYSHQEKWDG
FT                   SGYPQKIKGEAIPLSARMMAIADVYDALISHRVYKPAFSHEKAVSIISEGKGSHFDPRI
FT                   VDSFMNIHEQFRDVAARFSDDEHHHQNAAEITQKTSAR"
FT   gene            80544..81677
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        80544..81677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0079"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease SbcD"
FT                   /note="COG0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIHTSDWHLGRQFHNVSLLDDQRVVLDQLVNYIRNHPVDAVVV
FT                   AGDIFDRSVPPTAAIELLGKTIDEICGELDTPMILIPGNHDGAARLGFGASQMKPSGLH
FT                   IISQFSQMIEPVVLKSERAGEVAFYGMPYSDPEQVRDAFGVLVSNYDEAHRVLVDEIRQ
FT                   HFDPKQRQVLLSHCFVDGAQSSESERPLSIGGSDRVSYEHFSIFDYVALGHLHQPQKRV
FT                   EEHIRYSGSLMKYSFSEQFQKKGFMLVELDENGFVCAEHIALDAPHDMRVIEGEMNDIL
FT                   EQGKQDPNYQDYLLVRLHDKHAILNPMEKLRAVYPNVLHLEKPGMLMNVEQGLSQAKLA
FT                   RSEVDMFRDFFAQAQDNPLSETQDAAICQLIQQLTKS"
FT   gene            81686..84751
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        81686..84751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0080"
FT                   /product="Exonuclease SbcC"
FT                   /note="COG0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07056.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLKLTMQAFGPFAEREVIDFTQLGENPLFLINGPTGSGKTSIL
FT                   DAISFALYGETTGNERQGMQMRSDLASIHLATEVTLEFLLHGKRYKVIRLPEQEAAKAR
FT                   GEGTTTKKHTAALYLCQDDEELITSKTAEVKTRVTELIGLNETQFRQVMVLPQGKFRDL
FT                   LLASSKDREEIFGQLFQTEIYKRIEWALKDKANAISKAKEEFDNQIRGALEVADVSDEQ
FT                   ALKEALADKKTQLMQWQETEKHALERYNSAKQSLSTAKALVEDFNKLALAKTNLDAHLA
FT                   KNDQMFHLAQKLEQARQAQQLDAPYRQWKNALNDVHAQQGKIDELNASLNILLLQSNEL
FT                   EQQCLQAQKNAEQIPQLQQRTYELETVKSKLVEKAQFEQEIIRLEEEVQKFAHQLKRVQ
FT                   EHKVVMQQELTSAIEAFEKAKQQAAEIPRLEARESELKRQISDYEQYQNLNTALQNLLT
FT                   QTEQKEQLHQQAKQHWLNAQQSADSIELSWHNGQAAILAQRLHQGEACPVCGSLEHPQK
FT                   AQFVGEPVHKQQVEQAREQEKTALAQLNQHHQELELHLAQVKQQQKAIEEKATQLGELL
FT                   NSPLETLQAQALEIHHTLKQLQGLDLAQQESHVKQLTERCAKGEEMEKELAQQHISSRA
FT                   TLKEKTQQLAKFSQQIAAQFSHVAQVELEIAQLKQQTTALQTAKETSQKRFDEIQQTLA
FT                   ARQSEVKAHGEMLLQTQQRSEQNQTAWLEALSASSFDDEPHYLALRVEPEQIEQWKREI
FT                   EQHQQQATRLEQSYHDLKERLKDQQAPELEQLELLVTTTEQQYQQNKNELDAVRSLVAK
FT                   LETVQAKIAELHTHNHRLEEEYKVFGTLYDVASGKTGSRISLHRFVLGVLLDDVLIQAS
FT                   HRLALMSKGRYQLTRKTEGFKGTAGRGLDLIVEDSYTGKSRDVATLSGGESFMAALSLA
FT                   LGLSDVVQSYSGGIRLETLFIDEGFGSLDPESLDLAIQTLVELQQTGRMIGVISHVSEL
FT                   KEQMQQRIDVIPSRVGSSIRLKSAFAANASTS"
FT   gene            85175..89035
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        85175..89035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07057.2"
FT                   /translation="MSLKIKKAKIGIAISSLLSSISLNATTLPSPDWHEFTMSDGSVRE
FT                   MRLMGNQALAWYQDREGTIYLYQGDTWYYGKYAEFDGEGRVVSTDVVVTQASQSPAASN
FT                   SSLHPVKPARISFDEGYSSDINTTEHHAVALRIRQADQPVTQPLLVVQVSFNDEVMVND
FT                   FTNRIFGQDGQSVRDYFLKNSYNKYVVTPARETQGTANDGVINISLDMAHPDCHSKEDN
FT                   TCTTRQRAIFTAAYAELDQYIDLSTYDSNGDGFIKPSELSVMFVFAGYDAAAGGNRRPY
FT                   IWPHKFAHNNETIDGVTINAYCLFADFQGDHQSTMGVIAHELGHLMLGLPDLYSYEHDG
FT                   SIGHWGLMGGGSWGRKPGDLYSGDTPVNMTAWSKEASGFLEPDVLNSNQSYTVNTSQGE
FT                   SVIYLDPYLQKMGPRLYLQNRRKVDYDRALQGEGLLATSVVIDNKFNSTGPMQVQIFQA
FT                   DGLDELNAGGWSDNGDVFPGSSNVTLLSDDSTPSLRLNTAGRNTGITISDIVSTNQHST
FT                   LTLQLPDQRGKHAWMTSFARQYTQYDRRINALGFAVDVHFENTSLDGIHFYAQKSDQTQ
FT                   PMEYKVTKYPYQTNWRGDVTFKAEDGVEIARGQLNSDGGRAMFPQPFALTQERHLIVVE
FT                   LTNAIPEFSTSYYDAYLSDGIRKEQFYADNTTLQGGRMNSSRGRNFPFAALLQTQVNPL
FT                   PQALDDQFQVTQGQSIQLNLMNNDTNLMPGHSFQVELMTQPSKGTVNGKEYQADLGAEG
FT                   VDEFQYRLRDSEGNVSNTAKVSVTVLAINKPPVISAKVVNDVVYVGGLVELSVDKVEDE
FT                   DSKAFSYQWQQISGPKVTLRNGQQKTSSFVVPEGVTASDVMHFKVTVTDDAQNEVSQNV
FT                   EVKVNNHQPEAQNDHGQIKAGEVNRFRVLDNDIEKDGETLTLTRIVSQQGLGKASLSGN
FT                   EIEFSAPATFGSETSTTVTYEIKDPQGLMSQATLIIQFVKPKTLVIDNITLEGREDESV
FT                   ILNLQQLAGKGGEVKIVELPKNGLIHNGQYVPQANFAGKDSFTFQVTNAEGTTSNIATV
FT                   SINILPVNDLHTFSVKASKLQVSADERIELSVVQLKDIDSSNHQFNWKQVSGRKATILN
FT                   ADKSVAIVVIPSQSVGNEKLVFSATVRDEQGEAVTHSLTLTVHATTPSVKQGKLKLKFG
FT                   NSLNVKPLESEYKGKFQLRITRPAEHGEVQIVNQELIYQAPSQTALTMIDRFNYEVLFD
FT                   NGESKQGWFEIELSPTSTISGQNDDADNPPTGDSGGEDAGSLGFGSAWLMAFVLLWRRR
FT                   NS"
FT   gene            89556..90407
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        89556..90407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0083"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07058.2"
FT                   /translation="MKTVHRMIDVKYLRTFSQVAKHKSFTAAAESLFMTQPAVSQHIKK
FT                   IENTIGASIFVRKEGFGLTKHGKVLLEYADQTMSMYEKLFKDLEKVDTREQYNIAIADS
FT                   FCPILVEKVVSEFRALNNTDLAITSFSTTSTIDIANFDVIFSLNRLSSENGNSYQLRSS
FT                   SYVISHTACIDLYECYPFRVVYCNSLSKTLVQELLKENKIDTRFVSSWVSTSSARLMNK
FT                   ELENHGTIMVCPDWSVREPNYKKIPTSQQVNMNVGFSEGMSDELDKIGLKAKLNDLFEQ
FT                   HH"
FT   gene            91051..91341
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        91051..91341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0084"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein, pilin Flp"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07059.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKVMTKAIEWKLNFNESICKLKEDDRAVTAVEYAIIAVAMSAV
FT                   LLAIFKNGTLTGAITDAMDSVSSAISAENGGTGGTGGTGGTGGTGGGAAGS"
FT   gene            91359..92177
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        91359..92177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0085"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein RcpC/CpaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX74"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07060.2"
FT                   /translation="MEGNLHFSLIKKDKIMNRAVIILFLSLAIFSTLFFLMGDMFETEE
FT                   VVAAEPVIEPTVVLLELTQGVEKSGIVSKSVYKEIEVKLSEAHSNRHALKNELNIQPGA
FT                   LFNRPLLKGTILSNDVISNPGDRDYMFLSLKKDEVPYYYEPSSSNIIENITLQPGDSVS
FT                   FVSTTSSRSNLLETGYKDIGHLVSKIIISDAKVIQVIKSERNVNTTKASESQNSLVIAL
FT                   KVPQVLKLEMAQKIGDISIVPSSVAKRYLSIRSSDILEDQFGVRELRGKE"
FT   gene            92180..93505
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        92180..93505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0086"
FT                   /product="Type II/IV secretion system secretin RcpA/CpaC,
FT                   associated with Flp pilus assembly"
FT                   /note="COG4964"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07061.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLMCLLITTIGVVSLSVNSNELMNLNQGSAKTISLKRQISTV
FT                   FVGAPEIADYKIIDETKVVVYGVGLGATSVIVYDRAGNELYNAEVVVNKSLRLVKQTLI
FT                   ARFPDESINITNVGEQVVLDGVVSSEEVKTQIYRTVGEMLKKSVTRNTLTLQDTSGGQV
FT                   DSLDYTATYIYDNIINNLKVLTTEQINVKLTVAEVSSSFLSELGVSYSDSGQAGRFVNK
FT                   LLDFTAQDIVAVITASGDDQIGRVLAEPNLSVISGETASFLVGGELPIAIRDESGISVS
FT                   YKEYGVKLSMVAKVTDSENIRLSLLPEVSSIDEENKTANGLINVPALRTRKAQTTVQLK
FT                   DGQSFVLAGLLTSEERESLSKIPVLGDIPILGALFSHTKSNQTKTELIIVATVNLVDPV
FT                   KAEDIKLPSFRRTSDIERLLRIDLSSMNEPELEDTLNKGGFN"
FT   gene            93505..93966
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        93505..93966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0087"
FT                   /product="ATPase with chaperone activity, associated with
FT                   Flp pilus assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07062.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLVLFVLLLNACSNVNISNTSVMEQLQESYEFDATGKEYSV
FT                   SRAMSFINEVNEREPKAKFKIYYQPSASEFIDKLLVQLKSSKISKIRYEVEIAPNEQKK
FT                   AILIQAQYVHIRSQNCGSLAFSSKDEYRFGCALEHNRNISLVNPLKSTY"
FT   gene            93966..95168
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        93966..95168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0088"
FT                   /product="Type II/IV secretion system ATPase TadZ/CpaE,
FT                   associated with Flp pilus assembly"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07063.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDLDTLFKSSSSKRKGGNTNQDLIVSDDSGFLAAVDELYAIEGF
FT                   EKPLKVTDLDEETTWNRSDVTLNHVILDMRNNQNMVEEVSDIATRLDVSIKLLVISNFD
FT                   SIKLRDRVQSCGASYILWDEELDGLLASLKRDIAEASKSGKTRIAKRILILGTKGGIGV
FT                   SCISSVLANALVKNANLKTLVVDHDSGAMNGDIFLGVKGYKIKENSIDLNQSEIDSAIA
FT                   TTYLCKVTEKLDYLALEKTTACLSDHASTLFSLSSELVDKYNFIIDSVPMSSFEEVHDQ
FT                   DLADKYHRIYLVCEPSVSSLRAYNRFKKKIGKAEHQVIFSQTRPHKDYLVTLKSAKERI
FT                   KCHSSVDFAYEPGLEQKLIQMGTSGLMKSKYATSIAEMVSSLTGKQIQTKNAKKFTLFK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            95165..96430
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        95165..96430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0089"
FT                   /product="Type II/IV secretion system ATP hydrolase
FT                   TadA/VirB11/CpaF, TadA subfamily"
FT                   /note="COG4962"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07064.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLKQIYLDLRDEIFDAIDASTLSEISNEELAEQLSESVNILID
FT                   KKQLQVSSLKRAELVKALYDELKGLGPLQKLVENDDISDIMINGPYDVFIEIGGKVEKS
FT                   PIQFVNEKQLNTIAKRIASNVGRRIDESSPLCDARLKDGSRVNIVIPPLAIDGTSISIR
FT                   KFKEQKIKLENLVEFGAMSIEMAKLLSIASHCKCNILISGGTGSGKTTLLNALSGFIGE
FT                   GERVVTIEDAAELQLQKPHIVRLETRQASVEGTGQITARDLVINALRMRPDRIIVGECR
FT                   GAEAFEMLQAMNTGHDGSMSTLHANTPRDAIARTESMVMMATASLPLEAIRRTIVSAVD
FT                   LIVQVRRLHDGSRKVMYISEIVGLEGNNVVMEDIFRFETTGSFDSGKIQGEFRSPGLSK
FT                   RSVIYERARFFGLEDTVRELFS"
FT   gene            96427..97344
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        96427..97344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0090"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein TadB"
FT                   /note="COG4965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07065.2"
FT                   /translation="MMWLMVLSWVALAIYFVTHKKKQEKAIQRIIELEQDFEGVKGQRT
FT                   VIDAQKFEVSFRAKVRRHFKAFVTILMPNPIKKIGLFLLVTAIALYLTNDFVLQMNFLT
FT                   LLMYAQPPLFVVFVIKLQQAKAAKFKEDFPDALNILSGALSSGQSIVHAFEYVGNQLQN
FT                   EVGKQFKLMAERLLMGEDPDDVLSRSAASFPYVEYFFFAATIRINLSRGGQLKEVISRI
FT                   NRIMFEARAIDKKKNALTSEARMSAKIIACLPVVFLLILKFTSPENYNYVMFEEGGKPI
FT                   FYYVLTSEIIGFICIWFILRGVKS"
FT   gene            97341..98219
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        97341..98219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0091"
FT                   /product="Type II/IV secretion system protein TadC,
FT                   associated with Flp pilus assembly"
FT                   /note="COG2064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07066.2"
FT                   /translation="MSLSLSGVIFIFVALIISVVVAVFALKVWDETRAEISVRKIIGST
FT                   KEQKKRDDLFLSFFKRFSFNKDETKKKLVAAGVYSDFIAQTYYLFKIIPLFLTILISVY
FT                   LMSIKVLDTNELILTIALGMVIFVVGPDMYISSRANSITRHISSRLPFLLDLMNVCVHT
FT                   GMTIEATLEYLAKELQTVDKYLAFTVNVTVQRSKVIGINKALEEFYEMVPSSEAQSFVM
FT                   TLIQSLQFGSSVGQVLGTLATDIRQINMMELEEKIGKLGAKMSIPMIVFIMLPIIILII
FT                   APGIMRMFSNG"
FT   gene            98212..99360
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        98212..99360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0092"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly protein TadD, contains TPR
FT                   repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07067.2"
FT                   /translation="MANWLIKVVIFSLMVGCSSISSELQTKERLLLSSGENQQLVEFYK
FT                   GNLAEVPSYKVKLVNLYLEMGDIKSAELYTNTYTAKDLDEPDYIYSLANLNYKKKRYDS
FT                   ALQESEKFLDEGGDEAAYHLLVGKIYAQRKEYETAIQHFEESRKSGASDREAGNNIAVV
FT                   YLLQNRYVEATEILYDLYVAMPSDAKVRSNLIISSVQSNRPDIALEVLKHEKGEEEARK
FT                   QLAALMKTVNKGKNKGKKAVQPQVAQINKDTTRATVVQTAQVTPKAQEEIKKVEQAKPV
FT                   NNVVTANNVVPVSKLDVNNLKPKAPSLYRIQVLASYKAVPNDYLNFLKANYGTVYSYTH
FT                   GLWKRYCIGEFTDIEEAKAFLNSLNIKGAFVVDYTKKRYVEL"
FT   gene            99357..99884
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        99357..99884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0093"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly membrane protein TadE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX93"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07068.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRQKGALTVEVALGLPVLLIMIFSWIELCMLSYSISVSDHALT
FT                   LSVIKTKKAGTSNATTPQEYQKLLEKTINENAGVAWKYLAKEESVNITVDYFKNYQDFV
FT                   TCNVGYDDIETCPERKDKPKDMAIAMYRMQYTYNTILDGVLPDFQVKRELMAIQEYERC
FT                   AFKIGGGSGCES"
FT   gene            99856..100455
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        99856..100455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0094"
FT                   /product="Flp pilus assembly surface protein TadF,
FT                   ATP/GTP-binding motif protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07069.2"
FT                   /translation="MVEGRAVKAKQQGAFMVELALVLMFFSGLFVVMTNYVVAINTKGQ
FT                   LDRSVYSLTTIMAERKQFFDGELDICGRADPYCSETKRAVNYLSKASLKRMMPGFDESK
FT                   FGVFVEQLAVEGDKPSNFRKRYKKFSSGATDGCNLPNLDNLTKEEALELLPITSRNRRL
FT                   PMYQITLCYETPFNIFGLAEGNVIKAVSSSFSFARV"
FT   gene            100457..101737
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        100457..101737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0095"
FT                   /product="Protein TadG, associated with Flp pilus assembly"
FT                   /note="COG4961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKKQQGVAGIIFMGMLPILVIIMVFSMQMTQRHMAHAKITEAA
FT                   EVASLALIASPKEGDEKNQEYAQKIVDHYIPDNKGEVVARVFHRRCEYKDGCVQRSGEL
FT                   APFTDFVVSAKTKHDSWISYNDGEMGLTKDFEVMGTSTSRKFLPQPLDIYFIIDMSGSM
FT                   VNPWGGSGKTKYDVVADTINRIVDDLREFKTDRKSRVAVIGFHHTAVKQVGRQRTAFDY
FT                   SSYRTPSATVNNMFTAPKIHSRNDSSNIKTFEDIPLTEDYDAFLTKFNSSNYYASRYGL
FT                   TESWQGIIGAAQMAEQATDLNPEQVFILLSDGRDGDFVRYYLEGRQWREVRYNKYLNRL
FT                   VKAGLCEKLKTRISQKRNVFQSENPSDKASKTKVTMGVIGVNYVVDKSDGIGDCFGHDN
FT                   IYHAKEGNDVYKYILNLINEETGRLKD"
FT   gene            101739..102305
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        101739..102305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0096"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG2885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07071.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLPLLLLVLLSNYAQANCVNTSEEQIITKTLLSTHYKTTQSE
FT                   GSIVVDEGQTEARVLNRDVQKVKAQNSSEHCFFDEKKMSLVLNYQHNKFGLTDIHQDAI
FT                   RSYIGIVDPNRKISVEGHADSTGSDTYNKQLSARRANTVARFLKKDLGLGNRIVEKAFG
FT                   ETTPICAAEENQQNGCNRRVVLTLE"
FT   gene            complement(102544..102924)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102544..102924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0097"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex,
FT                   dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018073"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKLAVAAATLFLLAGCQQEPQENNTLNERHTAICSSTESMPGG
FT                   WHNAEIDHQVMQALDMVLEQMNTNSPLKEVLSAHTQVVSGVNYAIEFQLENGSSWNTIV
FT                   YRNLKGEYQITQTAKLGLFCQQ"
FT   gene            103089..104015
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        103089..104015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07073.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSYGLWFIIILCTLFYWGVKAQTHLWWAENISAYPALFILPLA
FT                   VVAFISLGLRAWIPMLASIGLIIYFTAIGVPKGMVSKGECRNSVRLFQYNMLFSNQHVD
FT                   QLIDYLSRVQPDLVLLQEVTAQHLEQLKMLDDVYRYRFGGQPKVGLPSHQLIFSRQPLY
FT                   GMDVFYIEGYQNLTRGIWQVDEEHPVFLLTAHPPSPRNKEMWLRRNALIQALEYQATQS
FT                   PTKDILIMGDMNLSANSERFDTLFSGMQTAPIASWPNLPTLTLPSWLQISIDHLWLNSD
FT                   FAICKRESIDEVIGSDHRAIMTYLNIQ"
FT   gene            104208..104291
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNALeu1"
FT   tRNA            104208..104291
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNALeu1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            104327..104397
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNACys1"
FT   tRNA            104327..104397
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNACys1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            104620..104874
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        104620..104874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX85"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07074.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLGDILIVLIIFTAIFGSGMLKIVLNHREKVKALELTKTEGAS
FT                   ADVQREMQQQIDKLTQRIIVLEKIVTDQKYQLEKEIASL"
FT   gene            complement(104940..105737)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104940..105737)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0101"
FT                   /product="Lipase-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG3675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVKPLKRYQYERYAVLCNLAYPRVFKQTRYGFDPNGQRIIKNQ
FT                   FGKTMIRVLWSKNADEVVVVIKGSHSLSDWLLNFALWTKSTQSLGLPYRIHAGFHHLLT
FT                   QESQPSRNQDHLGMTVLEKLEQILLERIKEGKRIAITGHSSGGAIGCVFADYFERKYPK
FT                   SIKRVVTFGQPAIGDWRFAKHYSLAHKTYRICCDLDIVTFMPPLPLLYSHSGKLLWLYN
FT                   GRIYENTPTYERLGRSVLSWLIRPFTYHLMSKYIRNKDFFDER"
FT   gene            complement(105846..107249)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105846..107249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0102"
FT                   /product="Di-and tricarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07076.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTNLKLLSLFVLGSVLWFLPVPDGLTEQAWQMMVIFVTTVLSL
FT                   ILAPLPLGAMALLGLTAATLLGVLPIKTALNGFAHPTIWMIAAAFFISRGFITTGFGRR
FT                   VGYWFISKLGHNSLGLAYGLVLTDLLFAPATPSTTARCGGIIAPLFRSVASAYDSDPEK
FT                   GTQNRIGAFLVQCIFQCNAITCAMFLTSMAGNPLAANFAKEQGVEITWAGWAAAAIVPG
FT                   LLCLFLIPLAMYLFFPPELKKTPEMRAIAKEKLQQMGAMTRDEIMVCATFIGMVTLWVL
FT                   GPTLGIHATVTALIGLVFLLLSRTITWDAVLSEKEAWHTITWFAVLIMMASELNKLGFI
FT                   KWFSNGIGESLSGFGWATTIILLLLVYYYSHYLMASAMAHISAMYSAFLAIAISAGVPP
FT                   MLAAIVLGIFSNLYMSTTHYSSGPAPILFGAGFHSLQNWWKIGFVFSLIVIPIFIFVGG
FT                   MWWKVLGLW"
FT   gene            107527..109086
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        107527..109086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0103"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase regulating
FT                   citrate/malate metabolism"
FT                   /note="COG3290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSFTRQLAFILSCTVLIGIAAWWSYSAYQLENVLNNQIALRAQ
FT                   VQSQQLAKLPSLIDAVERENAQLVSEIISVVQLVSDADFITVSDEEGIRLAHPVSERVG
FT                   LPVVGGDIQRALNLGEAYLSQSVGSLGPSVRYISPIFSPEGEVVGMVKVGYLVETLNLW
FT                   SREKLLPLLLFAVSALSLFLLLSWRFSSYVKKQMQDLEPWQLKQALKTHQGVLDATHEA
FT                   VVAVNQQGNIYLANDAARAILRQSELVGKETKQLDDASHLFHLDGDDFLDKVAQLGSDG
FT                   VIINRVTMRTSNGEAAGAVFTLRQRSELQALSDRISQVDKYLESMRVTHHEHQNKLSVI
FT                   SGLLQMGAFDKALSVCLAQAAQNQTRIDSLQGVKSMPQLTALLLAKLSKARESNQSLNI
FT                   ACYGDLSGLTQRVSEEQVCSLVGNLIDNGLEACQGQNDATMVVKLRETEEEFILTFSNN
FT                   GPSLDEDLESLCRWGYSTKSATGEHGIGLHLVKSILSEAHGHVELDSDEQETLFTVYLP
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            109089..109763
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        109089..109763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0104"
FT                   /product="Response regulator of citrate/malate metabolism"
FT                   /note="COG4565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07078.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVVIVEDDERIAELHQFFIAQLDNFEVIGIAANLTTAEQLIIA
FT                   AKPDLVIIDNYLPDGLGVELVQRCLVLQPKPECIVITAANDANTVHLAHRYGAFDYLVK
FT                   PVNYTRLQASLLRLMKMKQLVDSQKMVKQSELDGIFHATELVVDEASGVDEFTLQQVVS
FT                   LFPHGHSEHTAASVAALLGVSKSTARRYLDKAVERGDLYAFLAHGKVGRPTRCYRNKPF
FT                   AV"
FT   gene            109924..110517
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        109924..110517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0105"
FT                   /product="Galactoside O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.18"
FT                   /note="COG0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07079.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQQKIYFCDDESVALEQQACLEILYDFNQTRPSEMEKRTAILRD
FT                   LLAEVGENCYIEPPLRANWGKHTHLGNNVYANFNLTLVDDTHIYIGNSVMIAPNVTIAT
FT                   AGHPIDPELRRKVAQFNIPVHIKDNVWIGANSVVLPGVTIGENSVIGAGSVVTKDIPAN
FT                   VVAVGNPCRVLRPIGEHDKRYFYRDNVIDDLPQA"
FT   gene            complement(110578..111033)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(110578..111033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0106"
FT                   /product="NTP pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="similar to oxidative damage repair enzymes; COG0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07080.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPFQSHAVSGVALSRFDGQYKILMMKRTKGNYWCHVAGGIEAGE
FT                   AGWQTIVREFAEETQINVETLYNGQYLEQFYQVKSDSIVNIPVFVVYCEDNQVVTLNDE
FT                   HTEYRWCDLEQAKSLAEFPGQEALYDHVWQHFVLRSPSPLSRIPLAK"
FT   gene            complement(111049..111348)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(111049..111348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0107"
FT                   /product="mazG-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG1694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07081.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPHTYLNELKKEVDDVFDEIPRERTCYLEDELADVLWDYLNAIV
FT                   ALEKESEIRLDSILRRAYVKYSQRVAAIESGTDWADIKEAQKQALEQEYSQSSR"
FT   gene            111603..111878
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        111603..111878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0108"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypthetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPSIQDVIASFTCIEQALDYFDIGYDSRFIDEYRSELVKRFNG
FT                   YLILTKPDDWFSARRALKNAYCKVQRGRLNPHTRQACRGCTSCQRR"
FT   gene            112457..113314
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        112457..113314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0110"
FT                   /product="ABC-type enterochelin transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG4606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07084.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSGDTQALHLLVTSRLPRLLAILLSGAGLSIAGLIMQQISQNR
FT                   FAAPSTSGTIECAMLGYIVSLVFFGKGDSWLLIFSFAMGGTWLFVTFVQRIQFKNAVFI
FT                   PLIGIIFGNIIDSLATFIAYRYDLLQNLSAWSVANFANLLQGDYELLYIALPVGIFSYL
FT                   YATRISAAGLGKDFALNLGLNYQQVVVIGVLLVSVLSASVVMIVGQLPFLGLIVPNLVS
FT                   YFYGDNLRRNIPLTALYGGLLVLGCDLLGRLIIFPYEVPISMVIAILGGAVFIYLILRG
FT                   KQRV"
FT   gene            113307..114257
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        113307..114257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0111"
FT                   /product="catechol siderophore ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG4605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX95"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07085.2"
FT                   /translation="MSDRGKMWLLLAISLVMVTLFLGKGLTLDNYQYFLSRRIPKVLAM
FT                   VLAGVAISQASLLFQTVTHNRILTPGILGFDSLYLLVQVIIVVVFGGLSQYVLNAYLNF
FT                   SLSVVAMVLFSMALFGFYFRGKEKNLITLLLVGLIVGQLFYNVASFFVLIMDPNDYATV
FT                   QASMFASFNNIDTQLVYFTAPILLIASLLMYRMHAVMDVFWLDKDNATSLGVNVRQVTK
FT                   QVLMLSAVLIAVATALIGPILFFGLLVTNLAREMFHTYRHAQLLPGCAILGVTLLLAGQ
FT                   WLVENVLTFQTTLSVIINFVGGIYFMSMLLRNRIV"
FT   gene            114265..115020
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        114265..115020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0112"
FT                   /product="Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport
FT                   system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG4604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07086.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLDKLTKHFGKCAVVSSASGQFEKGNVTSIIGPNGAGKSTLLS
FT                   MASRLLDRDGGAVLIEGKEIQTWDNKVLAKKLAVLRQANSITMRFTIREMVAFGRFPHS
FT                   GGRLTAQDHQQIDRAIQYLDLSDIQDKYLDELSGGQRQLAFIAMVIAQDTDYVFLDEPL
FT                   NNLDIRHSKQIMQTICRLAKEMNKAVVVVIHDINFAACYSDQIIALKKGQIVASGSVEE
FT                   VIEEAVLEKIYETPFSVIERDGKRMCTYF"
FT   gene            complement(115071..115457)
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115071..115457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cueR"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0113"
FT                   /product="Cu(I)-responsive transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07087.2"
FT                   /translation="MNIGAIAKLTGLSSKSIRMYEEKGIISPPLRSDAGYREYGQKHIV
FT                   ELNLVSRAKNAGFSLQECKEFVQLAQNPNRKSSEVKEKTKEKLAEIEQKLAHLHEIKKQ
FT                   LEGWVSSCPGNSDSHCPIIEELTK"
FT   gene            complement(115643..115891)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115643..115891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07088.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMNMVEILGYAASIMVAISLTMKDIVRLRVLNFIGCALFTAYGL
FT                   MIDAWPVVVTNGFIACVNVYFLAKMQQEKKTLTPEKA"
FT   gene            116238..116504
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        116238..116504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXB2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07089.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILIAVLFSLLLIVKMKVEKAYALLHIALHVVFLILVGQTYAVS
FT                   YLIVMFFSAPIQIAMCHRGECKEKGHKWFSILPALVVIIVAFL"
FT   gene            complement(116599..117858)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116599..117858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0117"
FT                   /product="Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="COG1257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07090.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVKTTQNKNIHTALRCLDSAQQIEQKLNPNYAPPKRTLPKSPFI
FT                   SDKTLKKRWDVVNCHATQGQLLDQHTLEHMALYQKNIEHFVGTVKVPVGLAGPLRVNGL
FT                   FASDDYLIPLATTEAALVASYSRGANLITAAGGATAMLVNEGVTRTPVFAFTNLVSAGQ
FT                   FVAWVTTHYERFKQIAESTTSHGTLSDININMEGNHVYLMFEYQTGDASGQNMVTIATN
FT                   AVFQSILETCPIDIKEAFLDGNLSGDKKANSKTLTSVRGKKVIAEVTLSREMVEKYLHT
FT                   TPEKMVKFGQMTTTGAALSGGIGVNAHYANALTALYLACGQDAACVAESAIGITRMELT
FT                   ADGHLYASVTLPNLMVGTVGGGTGLPSQKACLDILGLYGQGNARALAEVCAALCLAGEL
FT                   SIVGAFAAGHFSRAHHKLAR"
FT   gene            complement(117938..118231)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117938..118231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07091.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSGVQSGYQLIQQSSKMAEEAALEVNQANGNPTSDELAFNRVE
FT                   FDRKPEEKPTQPPKDHNEALMKLSQANSYNRIGASVIERNNDVIGSLLDIQV"
FT   gene            complement(118327..118545)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118327..118545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0119"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07092.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNTVMNDEQKKRYRSVINMKQTDFERLREELKRLSPLQLQHLQG
FT                   DIQLALLKKDNDILSLEERDALAKLFV"
FT   gene            complement(118709..120862)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(118709..120862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0121"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG1289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07094.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRFKLRHFWANKTISYSVLILITLLGVVVPAWYYEQNTLITPL
FT                   ILGVIAAALAESDDSFSGRLKAVLLTFICFAIAAFSIELLFNTPWLFAIGLFVSTFGFI
FT                   MLGAVGPKYASIAFGSLLIAIYAMLGAHQSVNIWFQPLLLLSGAAWYYFMSMVWQILWP
FT                   MQPVQQSLANVFHQLANYLDAKAQLFHPVTNMTPQPMRINAASLNARTVNALNNCKQTL
FT                   LSRSKRGHIDGPSDRFLNIYFIAQDIHERVSSSHYRYQDLAVQFERSDILFRFKYLLEA
FT                   QATACREIAESLRLGNEYNHASQSILALAELQNALSYLQEQKNPKWSHLLGQLNYLFNN
FT                   LATVEKQFNNISNPDAEKLEENLLDDTNPHTLKAMFQRIRANFNKDSMLFRHAIRMAIA
FT                   LTAGYGVIYGFEIERGYWILLTTLFVCQPNYSATKQKLVARIAGTFAGLLIGVPLLTFF
FT                   PSQESQLVFIVLSGVLFFAFRINNYGFATGFITLLVLFCFNQLGEGYAVVLPRLADTLI
FT                   GCALAVAAVVLILPDWQSRRLHKVMSDAIDANKQYLLQIIGQYRIGKKDSLAYRIARRN
FT                   AHNQDANLSSAISNMLIEPGKYQTAIDESFRFLTLNHAMLSYISALGAHRTRLDDESTH
FT                   QLVLDAHRTIHQHLETLQSQLYNRCDDCDVDTSNAADLEKRLSEWREDDEGSARMVLQQ
FT                   LHLIYRMMPELHSLASKLAVRTQ"
FT   gene            121071..123143
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        121071..123143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0122"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase IV"
FT                   /note="COG0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07095.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTANKTAQFFIQKEYHHVELQGQSLLLVSVGSEEHIPFTVWNG
FT                   EIHVKRGLFWGALQFFAHPVEGKQQSWLVQGLPWPECKQFARNAVEQYQQWHDQQCRQL
FT                   SQYLPIWEDGLHRLIYLPAYLPHSTVDTWVRDVHGQLKEMNMTLDEAKQRLPERVAAME
FT                   SWLLDGEQAIQQRNLSWLEQERQNWEVLFNQIESSPLNVSQQHAVLLNDDHNLVLAGAG
FT                   SGKTSVLTARVAYLLQSHQATDEQMLLLAFGRDAAQELKQRLVDKIGLAAQNTSVSTFH
FT                   QLGLSIIHQVESKPVEISPIALDDKLRQAWCVDWLKKHWMTPTNFKRWQKHLTKWPIAY
FT                   LTGDDELGSQSENPKLIAWLDRQLTQFASLGFSKKEIQERLVELPDYTRLNSELSLCWP
FT                   CFSAWQKMLKETEQIDFPTMISRATKYVKEGKFVSPWRFIMVDEYQDISPDRLALVEAL
FT                   CETTHKQPGASLFAVGDDWQAIYQFAGADVDLTTGFQQRFEHSTVHHLDTTYRFNNMIG
FT                   EVANRFIQANPRQLVKTLQSYKQQKQKAVHTAPSNSVEKILDQLDRKSDKQKSVLLLGR
FT                   NHYHKPDLYDDWVKRFKNLSLNFMTCHASKGKEADYVIILCVDEGQFPAKKKQLHVDGA
FT                   LTQSSDTFAYADERRLFYVALTRAKEKVWITHSGAGSGFVQELLENDYPVVKHNS"
FT   gene            complement(123272..123727)
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123272..123727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0123"
FT                   /product="methylglyoxal synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.3"
FT                   /note="COG1803"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7M9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07096.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTTRTMPAHKHIALVAHDNYKPELLRWVKENKEKLQSHFLYAT
FT                   GTTGHMLSRETGLAIKSMISGPMGGDQQLGALISEGKIDMLIFFWDPLNAVPHDPDVKA
FT                   LLRIASVWNIPVATNRATAKFLFESPLLNEEVDVEIPDYQAYLAGRT"
FT   gene            complement(123784..124641)
FT                   /gene="torT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123784..124641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="torT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0124"
FT                   /product="TMAO reductase system periplasmic protein TorT"
FT                   /note="COG1879"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07097.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSEAEKQKVNLRVLEAGGYPNTAKQQQQLMLCSKWGADAILLGT
FT                   VDPMAFNENLQQWTGSIPIFATVNQLVLNETQSKNLKGTVGVDWYWMGHQAGHYLAQKH
FT                   PAGSGIKNVVLLLGPKSSGGTKPVDKGFRDAIKGSDIHIMESFWADNDKELQRNLVQQA
FT                   IDTPDVDYLVGSAVAMEAAISELRSANKTGQIGLISTYLSHGIYRGLLRNKIEFAPTDQ
FT                   MVLQGRLSVDQAVNYLRHKPYQIHSSPTIEPLTPNTLNFSTIEDSLSPSEYRPIFDVKA
FT                   VESQ"
FT   gene            124908..127820
FT                   /gene="torS"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        124908..127820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="torS"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0125"
FT                   /product="TMAO reductase sytem sensor TorS"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KX99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07098.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLATASIGRKLLLSFIAMAMLVMLSALIGVSGFSFVAKTERNVV
FT                   DTAIPAMIEARQVSELSSRIIASVQTLSNAKNEEERKQSGKELFSQLESLLSHIKALGG
FT                   GESFDPLLLERLETHVQSVIDNLADLGVSVEKKLWLAKEIDSRVEEMRLLSEELEQLTR
FT                   TQVLNTSTIAVANVTHIYDLLESNKIPQAYQALDALVEVDLDLSERLHELHLLAFKMLN
FT                   QIEEARTLTNIERIQDVRNEFDANLKIMVRRVQAVEDPTRSAQMSSLLTELGKRQVVFN
FT                   ILGQQYQNNLESQKLMQQNLALFSELNGTVNKLVDDSNQTTTKAVSELTRTLNLAQLIL
FT                   TVISLAGLIVAIVIVWRVVYVSVVTRLTEYSAALLQVAQGNLDIELQVRGNDELAHMGQ
FT                   AIITARNTAQALKIVAEGEAKAKKELQEHKEHLEELVTERTRQLQLTNEKLNHEVLNHA
FT                   KARSLAEQANRAKSAFLATMSHEIRTPMNGVLGTARLLMDSGLNPLQKRYADIINRSGK
FT                   NLLAILNDVLDYSKIEAGHLEIRESAFELHQMVEDTFQLMQSRAAEKSLTFSYHIESDV
FT                   NHYWRGDVTRISQVLNNLVGNAIKFTHQGAVDIYVSLDLEQENVVQFEVTDTGIGIAQQ
FT                   EQATLFDAFTQASGGQKAAGGTGLGLAISRRIIQAMGGQMEMASEEGEGSRFWFTVPLT
FT                   PCDAVEPVVCPLETENRQATILLVEDNAVNRIVAEGFLSSLGHTVVMAEDGAEAQMLFE
FT                   QQLFDIALVDINLPDCNGTDLIQRLKQQEYSSERKTPMVAVSAHVFNEEVESYLASGFD
FT                   GFLAKPLEKEALSALIQKMLEGKVLVCVESEATVVSSDACSSIAQSKNSNLMDPQVVLS
FT                   DMEVLGADKMRQIIELFKSSSDEILQALVSAANEANEAQVKGLAHKLKGSAGSLGLNKL
FT                   MTLCKTIETHSSPTSLYLNEKEALEECVELSYHALKNLVQ"
FT   gene            complement(127900..128085)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127900..128085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRDRIEALEQQIYVACSEGDYDTVNMLESKLERLRGRVEHPFD
FT                   DDPNALDTQFDWDSDN"
FT   gene            complement(128112..130466)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(128112..130466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0127"
FT                   /product="Fatty acid cis/trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07100.2"
FT                   /translation="MKFRTFLILAVVTLFAGCATYAGLNYDQLFGEAEVRDRTAHIQSA
FT                   QSAFFMHDVKPIIENRCVVCHTLYDAPCQLKLSSVEGIDRGASKTLVYQGTRLTATAPT
FT                   RLFEDAQTTQEWRDAGFHPVLNERAQTGVANIDAGLIARLLQQKERHPLPQQDQLEGFD
FT                   FSIDREQTCPTIEEFDQYERTNPSWGMPFGMPNLSAKEHQTLMAWLENGAIMNDHLPLT
FT                   REQAAEITRYEQMFNKSSRKNQLAARYIYEHLFLSHLYFSELEGEPRFFTMVRSSTPPG
FT                   EPVQRIVTRRPYDDPGVERVYYRIIPEQGTIVDKTHMPFALNSQRMKDWKAWFIDADYV
FT                   VEQLPSYDPEIAANPMSAFIDLPVKARFKFMLDNAQNTIMAYIKGPVCRGQLALNVIND
FT                   RFWVFFLDPDKADLPAVNEFYRSQADNLKLPGELESNTLPVTNWVKYSAQQARYLEAKS
FT                   EFINHWFKNGTHLTTDIIWDGNGTNPNAALTVFRHFDSASVVQGLVGEKPKTAWVLDYA
FT                   LLERIHYLLVAGFDVYGNFGHQLITRMFMDFLRLEGESNFIALLPADMRHQEQSSWYQQ
FT                   QNRQLSDFLQRNVVPFSQPTSVVYKTDDPKSELFDILRRQVSPILNSRYEIVDTGMSLK
FT                   NEALLKSLNLVKGEKLLPIPQITMLMVKADSGKEQLYTLLHNNAHLNISSLFNEEKNRD
FT                   PANDDLTIVRGVVGSYPAAFFSLNENQVAEFVQIITSMESEQDYVKLLDKFAIRRSSTN
FT                   FWSFSDKVHTWYRNDQPIEFGLLDYNRFENR"
FT   gene            131132..132229
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        131132..132229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0129"
FT                   /product="Chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KX94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07102.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRPIPALLLALSFPWASSVLAEEVNQADPVAAVDEKIDAKQQE
FT                   IKAVEEQYSEESGQLKGLKGDNARLQREAEELEAKRNRAKSALDKQYARLLEDPDTDLV
FT                   SFQKKYQESWEALKQNQNEKLKSDQSIVESESRLSQLKQKLARLNSEYTNLQESHVEAR
FT                   VKRLEAELRESAVLETRYTTTCSSTMTIGECISQGKYLTKQKAVNTFKDKLLSGLTESV
FT                   LAKQNLQGVQLNIHVQESQTIESGFSGNGAYSTSIQAQLQAKPEATAACKLLSVSSRYC
FT                   LSASSNSSKQEKKDWVTVTVRSDQYNDAVTINGVSYGSTPVELLLPKGKHRFTVSKPGY
FT                   ETYNREIYVGSTDTVWVKLVEDKQG"
FT   gene            132308..134119
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        132308..134119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07103.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVFSALTLAMLPVVAGIPAMAEEASPVVVVDDALFTQNTLLSD
FT                   TEKKKSAKQNQLNNQAEQLERLKQQEAELVTRLDKAKQQLEKDYQRLSDTPDFDLMPAQ
FT                   SAYQSAWSKVKQNQSEQLEARQTHETLASELAAINAEETVIRGKIAQLQEERQRARIAT
FT                   MRSEISQKGDLTVSFTNTCRSDMTLEQCAKQTTTLALQKAVRQYQSELIDGTTEAKLAK
FT                   QNQSQAALNIHVLKHQSSKAEFSGENQYTQILKVSLNTRPAENAPCKLLNIDSKYCFSP
FT                   SQVVDGEKVTETAWHTLTIRSNQYGDTVLIDGVKYGSTPVEIMLPMGNHQISIEKEGYS
FT                   TFRTDLMVSQDQTLRANLVAKRNVAKTGETFADNLGSLPAPEMAVVTEGTYMIGERAGK
FT                   QVRLNRGFSISTTPITVAQFRAFVDQSNYQTDAELHKICTRIEQATITPIANKYWRDPG
FT                   FSQQENSPVVCVSQNDANAYVNWLSDKTGYHYRLPTEDEWEIAARAGSEADYWWGEKFG
FT                   SGQANTGWGGTPWSNNSTSPVKSFSANGFGLYDVVGNVWEWTADSKGLLKGGAWSFSPE
FT                   KAKAESQLFISPDSAANFAGFRVVRVL"
FT   gene            complement(134436..134993)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134436..134993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0131"
FT                   /product="Putative cytochrome c-type protein"
FT                   /note="COG3005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLWDKPRNKWWLGVPLGGVLAFVIGAIAMSGFHWGMTFTNSNAF
FT                   CFGCHIGMDTIVEEYQESVHFKNAKGVIAATCSDCHVPRELLPKLKLKIMATADIFHKL
FT                   SGDITLDNFETEHRPRLFEKVTNEFVANKSQQCRYCHSVEMMDFTAQDRTVARRHQTME
FT                   EREKSCIDCHAGIAHKLPQQSE"
FT   gene            complement(135020..135643)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135020..135643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0132"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c553"
FT                   /note="COG2863"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07105.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKKSTLNNIFCTIALVIASIGSAFASTQALVSEKQCDACHGAN
FT                   GVSGHTDIPTIAGIPEFNLSDQMLRYLEGRPANTVQHVSGDISQSGDMATIVRSLTEEE
FT                   IEQLAAYYADMEFVRAKQPFDQALANQGKAIHLKSCESCHADGGSDPLDEASILAGQQK
FT                   GYLITTLTQFHQGKRSADKKMDKAIKALSQEERQALVEYYASFQ"
FT   gene            136358..138544
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        136358..138544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0133"
FT                   /product="Decaheme cytochrome c related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07106.1"
FT                   /translation="MLASVLSILLIACGPESGNDQNTPPPQLGKDFTVRVATPQLVVPD
FT                   GASETKLVVDFEVFDASGRAYEFDATKDFRIAVLKAMPQRSGGGRDGNTFWKSFHHSSN
FT                   DATNRASMENVWTAGGELLKTDSGYTYTFAIADILNVADPYPTDSADNGGMIAWDEDKL
FT                   HRIVMAYGDQELGFTYVYQWIPGTPSDQTVSRNVIEEETCSNCHMGEPLHHGPGYRSID
FT                   NNIAVCTSCHNDSNPGAAPRRRPLAAIVHQYHGNVYALGSSSSDPTTYKQPVDSNGVLV
FT                   TDINGLVMEGNPFPQDARNCTTCHSQDVTKASDANNWFEHPSQVACESCHLYRDRGAHD
FT                   NEVGFTWDRETCTGCHRPYERDENGDPIIGMDASRSARTVHLGRLDNLAAARDTLLVSI
FT                   KQARFVDSMFEVDVIIQKDGVGISALSEITPFINEHGHVNLLLNWDNGEGPMLANNGLD
FT                   LSTCTAQGNGLFTCQKDFTGATLLPTATSTLTVNVADMPLCADRTTGELADCSTFTGID
FT                   NLKYPYVIAAKNAKGTFDVGGITTPHTLPVGAEVTSCNNCHKELTIHKLGAHPHAATDL
FT                   QQCKNCHNSERSAYYAGMAADLKYHVHSFHAFGSAHVGESVFPGAINNCEACHGSGQYN
FT                   LPSQKNTRPSLASGKYFSPALVACGACHIESPLANADPDTIPGDAVLDHMIKNGAVFAA
FT                   DTAVEATGKEQCATCHAIGQEQGVDKVHKVYEYR"
FT   gene            138598..139569
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        138598..139569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0134"
FT                   /product="Decaheme cytochrome c MtrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07107.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTIQWWFVTIVMALGLSSNLSAEESSTQPVVDSREAIEAILDQ
FT                   KFSDGKYSRRGPDGCLRCHDDDSELPATGIFDNIHGKSANIHGPMSDKQCEACHGPANN
FT                   HERNPRKGEMREPMITFGPMSPVPSEKQNSVCLSCHTDSSRSAWHSSEHAFEDLSCSSC
FT                   HKLHEKDDPMMVAEKQVETCTNCHAKTKSDLHKRSSHPILNGSLECSSCHDPHQTVNEY
FT                   SLKQTTINETCLDCHSEKRGPFLWEHEPVTEDCSNCHNPHGAVNQALLIKRLPQLCQDC
FT                   HSVPHANVEIPENDLKVRGGSCLNCHNQVHGTNHPRGMSLRN"
FT   gene            139580..141562
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        139580..141562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0135"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSPLWAAIVAALAIPALADDYALQQASEADTSRWSCEPCESDG
FT                   KWIGEISFGLGYQNNDGASRFNNWVPPIWSSNDPGKGVGSSFNTDLSRYDEDGFYSKLK
FT                   IEDLGLKRFLMQLDVGQYDGLRFQGRYRESPYYWNGALLSTYSGENNVQTAGELATFEK
FT                   GVKRETLNLSLALTPHSPWKPHVAVQHERKKGTVTAYTSSIPAYGNVPGYLPKVVDYET
FT                   LNTAAGLSYIEEKWNADISYQGAFFRQKYSALYYGEQANPYANQLAYEPENDFHQLSLS
FT                   GNYQLEEQSLNGRLLLSRATSEGGMNPFPQSPVTTDSFHGRVDTVQIDANYHNRLSRST
FT                   SLKLGLDYRDRDDRSDRQVVIGQTRKEYDRNVFKFDAKLGHRYSRSLRLNAGYEYRADK
FT                   RQYAVREETNEHTFYLGTVYRPEADWRMGGKLSYQTRDGSKWTQTSADAPHLRQFYLAD
FT                   RERLELRGDASYDLADNAQFTAIAWLADDRYPQPDIGRSEGQDYGYDLGVSFYLEDDTT
FT                   GHLFFNQQFIRFEQQHANSAAPGWNRYETETKDSVTTVGFGFKRQNLLEKKLSLSLDYS
FT                   YNHGRGQTNTIGAGYSYPDVDSVTHRLEFISDYRVAENQSVLLNLRFEDFNEADYLFDA
FT                   ETANMGRVEQDYNGFFAMLSWEFRH"
FT   gene            complement(141685..143064)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141685..143064)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0136"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase DbpA"
FT                   /note="COG0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07109.2"
FT                   /translation="MTAPFNTLSLKPELLSTLDTLGYTEMTPIQAQSLPLVLDGKDVIG
FT                   QGKTGSGKTATFALGLLSNLNVSRFRVQSLVLCPTRELADQVATEIRTLARGIHNIKVL
FT                   TLCGGMPMGPQILSLEHGAHILVGTPGRILDHLSKGRIDLAELNTLVLDEADRMLEMGF
FT                   QDAIDAIIDVAPTQRQTLLFSATFPEQIETIASKVMQNPEMVKVESTHQKSTIEQRFYQ
FT                   LENTEERDNALEALLLTHRPESTVVFCNTKKEVQNVTDELNHRRFSVIELHGDMEQRER
FT                   ERALTMFANKSISILVATDVAARGLDVDNLDAVINFELSRDPEVHVHRIGRTGRAGAKG
FT                   IAISFFSEKELYRVERIEEYMGIDVHPAKLPQPENPKPYYPSMRTIQILGGKKQKVRAG
FT                   DILGSLTKEAGIDGKLIGKINILPMVSYVAIDNSVAKIAEQQLQNGKMKGRNFKARIMK
FT                   G"
FT   gene            143341..146940
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        143341..146940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0137"
FT                   /product="Sensory box sensor histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator VieS"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07110.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIAAIALLSLLTSLTSAANYLSDADRDYLSAHPVLNVGILNNS
FT                   WLPYWGGLELAPQGIHHDYAMSFARELGIQIRYQGYDSIREMLLGLKNEEVDMVIGFGK
FT                   TPSRANDFLFSLPLYKNVRVIWLRDKALELEPLESLKWVCVEKTSYCEVLAERGYHNVI
FT                   TARNYQAATQMILQGLADATISNYVSLSHFLSEKEVSQGKVLFDKSLGTQINRVLFNKE
FT                   QRKLKSIIDKVILAEQRGLTRSRIHSKDIYFLNDQASLRLLFDEGREQVIRYTIEEETF
FT                   PLSYRDQDGKVKGYVHDILDRISMRSVLEFEYVPAEGRDVLQMLEDGVVDLLPARNYQG
FT                   VDQRDFLVTEPYANITFDMVESTADYQERNLAILDRTGNYYSYLDVNRDYRNVRVFREL
FT                   EELLPQLESGKVSHALMNQDLIHQLLIDDHRDHFKPLADSLETEFVVKLAMVVRKDDPM
FT                   FHDMLNTALKTFSVKEIDSIQSAYRKVMLHFGYDKQQVIIYSLIALCLALLIVLLFSLW
FT                   STRLKDSLRQSEKVVELSQHQISWLTKLLDTIPSMISISDSKGRLVLSNQAYQASFRQC
FT                   RENGCVDLESACSFLHLSEREQAEFEEIIQVPASECGLGERFYHVTRKAILHDQMEMTH
FT                   YLTLFSDISDLKQTELALRESNRAALQAVEARNQFLAVVSHELRTPIAAMLGLMEILSH
FT                   RLSNSESQQLLDNAIRSAERLSLHVNDILDFSKIEASQLQLDIQEYRIIEELGPVLRSF
FT                   EASAQLKGLQFNVHWQPTAYIDAQYDALRVNQIVSNLLSNAVKFTEVGQIKVEIACDEN
FT                   ALSIEIVDTGCGMTEAQLDCVFQPFVQADTSITRRFGGTGLGMSIVKSLLDLMGGTIAF
FT                   YSELEQGTKVSVWIPVKGRAYASEIEVAHYLGASDLVMAWFEKWGTRGNAVHGLPKFVD
FT                   WSLSPMDNLYPDLLLKQWLAQESDNVRRPNEQVTRQLQGRVLIVDDEPINRLLMQKQLK
FT                   EIGITSVALADGEQAFRYLQQHGEGIDLLITDCHMPIMDGFELTAKTRSDILSFAAKPI
FT                   VGCTAEDSRIAAEKAMSAGMDKVIYKPYSLAQLQRVLAHYLPEQVQQADTNANWLKEYQ
FT                   EEEREEMANVVIESFGFDIEQLEQEGADVAAIAHRVKGAAGALLLHELAALAKRVEQQK
FT                   EPEHVERNKQQLILSMQTVVEQANAWLASSKGE"
FT   gene            146944..148710
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        146944..148710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0138"
FT                   /product="Response regulator VieA"
FT                   /note="COG2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07111.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILIVEDERIQSTSLKLKLASLNYCDVQVADNGEEALKLCAKQR
FT                   FSLIFCDIHMPEMDGISLLTQLSEQPHRPAIVILSAVEDAVLELTKNMCSLAGFPYVDV
FT                   LKKPFSIESLYNVINHYASSKQRTVEPSIQHSLRCEEVEVAFETDQIFNYYQPQYDFAT
FT                   GAMVGVEALVRLKHPEHGVLAPASFLSVIEQCQWMDRLFWRVLEKAISAISSMSDGLKL
FT                   SVNISQSNLQQPMCDRVMALCQQYDFDPHRLTLELTEDQVYNGNTVSLANLARLRMHGV
FT                   GLSIDDFGTGYASLSQLGKLPFNELKIDKGFVFDLVTNYKHQQLTKMCLMLAQSLGLHC
FT                   VVEGVEDEESWQYLRTLGVDTCQGYYSSPPLTIAELSEQYAKNQSRSLSQESIEGGICA
FT                   LVIDECSVSSSALTKQLQRASSVAQVLIARNLDQAVKTLRDYPVNLVVVDIKFMSDATN
FT                   YTLLTDIDQRFSGRMILLTEQSNPDIVLLPELTARSTILSKGSALFDTVQEILAHSKLE
FT                   KTDFSAQQNKLDQLSERELAVAQMLFKGLGNKQIANQLDINQKTVSTYKTRVQTKLGIK
FT                   SAMELVRFFTLD"
FT   gene            148733..150379
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        148733..150379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0139"
FT                   /product="Response regulator VieB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07112.2"
FT                   /translation="MAKRRFSQLKVLIIDDAPVVITSLRGMLLKLGFSDSNIQFSKSPK
FT                   SAVFKANREKFDIFICDYNFGKGMNGKQIFEELKHYKLLANDAVFILVTGESSAFIVHS
FT                   ILELKPDEYILKPFNIGILQTRLENAVLRKQALVELYQAEAEGNAEKGLAVCTELEPFH
FT                   PEYYFIIQKFRGGFLTRLKLYEEAKKVYEQTLEKKELDWAKVGLANALRHTGKKSEAAK
FT                   LVHELIAAMPSNTTVRVEAASLSLMNSDVPDAIAHLKIASSIVPGNSERELVIANLCLS
FT                   EGDTRSALQRFRLYSEVNKETFRNNHFMRMNHIRALLYALNDAEPQERLRWLKEAKTLF
FT                   KHAYEFSFDEELESQFQLIAAHIAMAEKQYRISFEILNQLYRVKPFKHFYDRYHFAWLL
FT                   NAMGFDSEFSQCITWCKESLLDDELETILASKTAMARALEVQGQQKVEWLEGKYKSLIE
FT                   HKQNIEKLFLIYAEIFERSPTLRTVCIKIITILSRYWPKEMEIKRAAEIMKECDVTIRQ
FT                   LMTEEEREKLGYESIYAKAHELHEQQYQVVS"
FT   gene            150536..150769
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        150536..150769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKIESHACPQCGTDTPHVVILVRKTSPYKDDKKRDWKEFFSGF
FT                   VKGAVLGAFIASMDEFERHLVCEQCGHKIIEE"
FT   gene            complement(150876..152768)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(150876..152768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0141"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07114.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIDTSQLIVPDSVLKSWQEIVDLVAKMTQCPAALIMRIHENDI
FT                   EVFSSSRSENNPYAQNAKDSLGHGLYCETVISERRMLNVPNALNDPEWDHNPDIKLGMI
FT                   CYCGLPVFWPDDTPFGTICMLDSQERYFDEDAMSLLGRFQTAIEGQLETLYRKEELAQL
FT                   NQELEQKVAERTKTLADLSSRLLTEIEQRTAAESHLDFHLHYDPLTKLPNRITLADDLA
FT                   EQMASLEDNEQITLIYFSLKNFKFVNASYGYMFGDQILSSLSQRICHKLPKKWKLARIV
FT                   GSDFVLAAQHLRKPEIQEQVIERITKACTQPFNVNDMSVNLQCHLGVALAPMDATDSFS
FT                   LIQRACSAMSEGKNEGLQVSYFNFAAQKAAEERLQLESHLSEALKNNELEVHFQPIICL
FT                   KQGGKIIGAEALLRWNNPTLGQVSPDRFIPLAESNGQIIEIGYFVLHQALKQAAAWHRA
FT                   SPHAFKVAINISPIQFRERHFVQHLQDIIDLYQLPAKCIELELTEGILLQDEEYAQNVL
FT                   AQLRQFGVSISLDDFGTGYSSLSYLQKYAFDTLKIDRSFINQLEHNQHNRELTRAIIAM
FT                   AHKLNMMVIAEGVEDRYQEDFIRTEECNYAQGFLYGKAVPADDFSQQLASSQQF"
FT   gene            153606..157094
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        153606..157094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0142"
FT                   /product="Bacterial surface protein"
FT                   /note="COG5492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07115.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKNGLMGIPLILMLTACGSDSGGSDAATDSREYKGLKFTGIVYD
FT                   GPLYDAEVSIYAGEKLLAQAKTDQDGRYFVEAKVYLDEYESLKSLPITYKAQRNEVILY
FT                   EYAGQTLEQTIDSEGVEALISNFSTVEYVLADVNKDNFVSANEWAAYQTLDRRYAEQMI
FT                   VRYGVGLKSIVDFDGSLTGFDNTVTWLRNVRSDISWEQWHRLNDIPYNNAWNALFADTW
FT                   FVEQEAHRFTNLPGWSSEYDAVISPDPAPASIKYVLVTGLPQIAHVGDLISPSTFALWS
FT                   DASSTDISKDATFTVTPVTALEKVGARWKVKEPGVITFKAEYKGVSTSSTFTAEGVGLS
FT                   NIVLSGVDKKVSVGDKLLPLVSAIWTDSTTTEVTGFVTWSASPANAITFVDGHLQVVGT
FT                   GDISLTATYQGATSTIAFNAEPATLSGLRLGFDKREQYLQDQFKVVAEGVHENGYVVDF
FT                   SENAEWVSSNPAILEPAGSGVFVAKGVGSATVTATYEGYSASQEFSVVAKLTGISLNLP
FT                   NSSVSKNQSVQLTLNGEYNDGSVSQIVEGVAWTTSAPDVLTIDEQGLATGIVEGTSVVT
FT                   ATYKGFTLEQTVTVTQAMIVSSVPEFVDGKMILNEGSKLPYTFKFTRSNGVVHEFSATS
FT                   GGLDFESYGFRAEVDASGLQVANLDKDADLMRGVRAGETKLGLDSVPVELQNIFAEIGA
FT                   ITDAYDYPTRIDLPVAVLDNQDVYQWHKVAGNQASLQGLTLVQAVQSGDTLYRFWQVSG
FT                   SQNGSLFVTQVTANGESDAVEVALPTTDFKLLSNQVISASNGYVMLVTSNQHVSGVIPE
FT                   HKAYRMTLADGTLAEVDTSTLYKKQFNLNADSFYFASNGNLFLVKEDDTTLVSEFDFAS
FT                   NTWNDKIASLNGVPVQLPSQQGMIAALDTNQMDYGAFAPPTLNLYDMETKTATSQQFMY
FT                   PGDAGYFCAEPKSVSVALRTELAESGAGCLIAARGSYDLIGYWVWNSIADLPYLFLFEE
FT                   GMSRRGGDNYGVASVKSDANVVYSAGRQSVNGTDMFHVAEIVDVEVEGVIEKQIRRDIF
FT                   NKKDKLLDGSYAKFPVIDGNQYTVSNADVPNEQFVLFGHGAAVKGEKGDWSSDSFMYQL
FT                   PAKVSTTEAKAYNLGDTVILATEGQESAEYWFLQLRKPIVDETQPETPVEPDVTP"
FT   gene            complement(157184..158011)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(157184..158011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0143"
FT                   /product="ABC-type phosphate transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07116.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRFVVPALLSLFSIVPLSHAKEVNISGSTSVARVMDVLAEEFNK
FT                   SHTDSFIAVQGIGSTAGITMVNKGVVELGMSSRYLTESEKGEDLNVDLIAYDGLAVVIN
FT                   RSNTLSNLTQEQLYNIYKGKITNWKQVGGEDKPIAVVTRETSSGTRYSFESLLGLTRII
FT                   NDRLVSDINPSNLVVNSNSMVKTIVNHNQHAIGFISMGSVDNSVKAISVEGVAPNSDNI
FT                   KNHSYLLSRPFLILYKVGSVDKDSKAFIAFIKSTQGQKIITEYGYTSVSSHKE"
FT   gene            158151..158576
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        158151..158576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07117.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGNFDRASTANVSKSSRIDEGMTMSVTQIAISRLNKGAQALCT
FT                   KRNVNLPVELGKCLYQPIETGVIFYKAAYLLDSRHSEYTSPVAKILFDALHGEWLFFQA
FT                   KFDGDTFYWEPYYPLMKSDDLDSILEEIEHDPLACFW"
FT   gene            complement(158632..159459)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(158632..159459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0145"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07118.2"
FT                   /translation="MVSYFMPTIEIIRFNHFAPRKQERYPVTKNGLFFVEQGSLTVTQD
FT                   SGATSELTAGEFALYNSGQLKEAQAQPGENGFSALALVFSITLLQKFRNVYPLSKIPAQ
FT                   QTDTFFKFSGQHKRIDQLKDMLIEEVERKQNSQAQEHLALALMALMVEKQPELLNMIIR
FT                   ATQFSETQKIIQFIESNIEEEISLETLAKHMGMSTATLKRRLAAEEMSFSQLLKIKRIS
FT                   HAATQLRVTDKSITTIAYESGFKSAAHFSTAFKAVQQMTPKEFRAKVQQHGKA"
FT   gene            complement(159574..161568)
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159574..161568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnb"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0146"
FT                   /product="exoribonuclease II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.13.1"
FT                   /note="COG4776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7K6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07119.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDNPLLAQLKQQIQENLPKKEGTIKATEKGFGFLEVDSKTSFF
FT                   IPPAYMKKCMHGDKVIAIIRTENEREVAEPQELVEQMLNRFIGRVKMFKGKLNVVPDHP
FT                   QLKKMSLKAKTKKGLNPQEFAEGDWVVGHLIRHPLKDDNGFFVEISEKITDADDKIAPW
FT                   WVTLAENDLPNSEPAGIDDWQIKDDADLERIDMTHIPFVTIDGESTKDMDDALYAKKND
FT                   AGDFELTIAIADPTAYITPDDEMDKVARERGFTIYLPGRNIPMLPRDLADELCSLIEGE
FT                   IRPALCCTVTVSKDGVIGDDIQFFAANIKSHARLAYDNVSDWLETGSCEKWQPSEEIAA
FT                   IVRDLYEFSQARAEWREKNAVVFPDRPDYRFELSEDNDVVAIHADMRRSANRLVEESMI
FT                   TANICAGKTLQGHFGTGVFNCHAGFKPEKIADVVELVNPEGTLEFTAESIATREGFAAL
FT                   RRWLSKQETTYLDNRIRKFQTYSEVSNQPLPHYAMGLDIYATWTSPIRKYGDMINHRML
FT                   KALILNKEPVQKPDDSVGEELALHRKHHKIAERNVADWLYARTLADAPENQTLFTGEIF
FT                   DINRAGMRIRLLENGAAAFIPGSLIIDNKERIECNGDLGTVSIDKEVVYKLGDVLEVVL
FT                   ADVNQENRSLVAKPTQVFAELPVVEETQN"
FT   gene            161946..163871
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0147"
FT   CDS_pept        161946..163871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0147"
FT                   /product="Cold-shock DEAD-box protein A"
FT                   /note="COG0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07120.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSVIQFSDLELNDAILSALDGMGFVSPTPIQAAAIPHLLQGVD
FT                   ALGKAQTGTGKTAAFSLPLLNKLDLAQRKPQAIVLAPTRELAIQVAAEMKNLGQNIRGL
FT                   KVLEIYGGASIVDQMRALKNGAHVIVGTPGRVQDLINRERLDLGEVHTFVLDEADEMLN
FT                   MGFVDDVTEIMEHAPSSAQRVLFSATMPPMLKNIVERFLRDPVTVDVAGKNHTVDKVAQ
FT                   QFWVVKGVEKDEAMSRLLETEETDASIVFVRTRQDTERLADWLCARGFKAAALHGDIPQ
FT                   SLRERTVDHIKQGVIDILVATDVVARGLDVPRITHVFNYDIPFDVESYIHRIGRTGRAG
FT                   RQGKAILLVRTNQIRMLRTIERVTKSSMEEIQLPLRDKVAAARLDKLAAELQADIEHKA
FT                   LDKFAELIEKLEERLEIDSSVLAAILLKRQQGKRPLFYIGEDPMIEAIERDKQNRRERR
FT                   ENRDNGGRRESFNSNQDWDTYQLQVGREQGVQVKDIVGALANELGLGKGSIGAIKLAQE
FT                   HTFVQLPKAMSTQAASKLRKLRIRQKEVGAVVCDFNDFNENRGRRDGARREGGFREGGR
FT                   REGGYRGNREGGREGGYRGNREGGREGGFRGNRDGERRFDRNRGGDHRGNHRGERGHGR
FT                   PRRNED"
FT   gene            164213..165406
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        164213..165406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0148"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7K4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFVLVINSGSSSLKFAVINSVTGEAVLSGLGECFGLEDARMG
FT                   WKYSGEKTEIAIEGEDNHHKIAIGKLVGLTEELGLTKDIVAVGHRIVHGGEKFTSTVRI
FT                   NEEVTAEIEKLADLAPLHNPAGAIGIRAAMEAFPALPQFAVFDTAFHQTMPKRAFTGAI
FT                   ANELYTDFGIRRYGFHGTSHYFVSREAAKMLNKPIEESSFISVHLGNGASVCAINNGES
FT                   VDTSMGFTPLSGLMMGTRCGDLDPGIIEYLLKKGWSQEKVFNSLNKASGFLGVSGLTSD
FT                   ARGILEAMEQGHEGATLAFQVFTYRVAKYIASYLAALDSFDGIIFTGGIGENSLPIRRE
FT                   ILKNLKLLGFVEDEKGNEDARFGNAGVIATSALLNAVAMVIPTNEEFVIAQQSVELL"
FT   gene            complement(165538..167154)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165538..167154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0149"
FT                   /product="Arylsulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.1"
FT                   /note="COG3119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07122.2"
FT                   /translation="MQENLVFLLPLPLIGVSMANQISKLAIGIGVLATSGAAAAADKPN
FT                   ILAIFGDDVGYWNISAYNQGMMGYQTPNIDRIANEGALFTDHYGQQSCTAGRASFITGQ
FT                   EPFRTGLLTIGMPGSKHGIPDWAPTIADLLKEQGYMTAQFGKNHLGDQDQHLPTNHGFD
FT                   EFFGNLYHLNAEEEPETYYYPKDPEFRKNYGPRGVIKSYADGKIEDTGPMTRKRMEHAD
FT                   EEFLESSLAFMEKAVKADKPFFIWHNTTRMHVWTRLQEKYQGKSGVSIYADGMLEHDDQ
FT                   VGILLDKLDELGVADNTIVIYSTDNGAETVTWPDGGATPFYGEKGTTWEGGMRVPQLVR
FT                   WPGVIKPGTKINDMMAHQDWLPTLMAAAGVPNVKEKLAKGYKANGKEWRVHIDGYNFKP
FT                   YFEGKEKKAPRESLLYFTANGELNAIRWNDWKLNFAVMEGDISNAIRFSPNWPQIIHLR
FT                   ADPFEKAPHESGMYLRWMADNMWLFVPVQDVIGDFFKTLPDYPMQQGETMNPASISYQS
FT                   LGLQGKMKQLEQLQKEVQKIK"
FT   gene            complement(167375..168244)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(167375..168244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0150"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07123.2"
FT                   /translation="MSNTMDLNLIQTFLVVAEYQSYTKAADHLGLTQPAVSASIKRLEK
FT                   VVNKQLFVKKGRGIEPTASAYQLIPKFHQAISIVDNAISERSAFQVCCSETLLHSLTPI
FT                   EHTVFHESPPEKYLLFEQIRQQKMDLIIDTVITKDSSFVIENAYQEPAVVICRQGHPRI
FT                   QGQLSKAQFYQESHCLFSGKWNNTTGFEQLANEPIEERIVEIVTTSLSSMALYVAQRDC
FT                   LGVVSRSFALKWSKALKLQILDCPIAISLIPYKFIYHKRELNNPAHQRLREKIKAQLEQ
FT                   AHAHPIEL"
FT   gene            168367..169884
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        168367..169884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0151"
FT                   /product="Arylsulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.1"
FT                   /note="COG3119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07124.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNSKKNLSKTFVLNACALAVGTASAAAYSAEQPNILVIFGDDVG
FT                   YWNLSAYNGGMLAYSTPNIDSIAKEGAKFTNFYAQQSSTAGRSAFITGQMPKRTGLSKV
FT                   GLPGAPQGISEKDPTIATMLKQLGYATGQFGKNHLGDRDEHLPTNHGFDEFFGNLYHLN
FT                   AEEEPENVDYPKNPEFKKKFGPRGVIHSYADGKIEDTGPLTRKRMETVDDEFLEAAEQF
FT                   IEKQVKADKPFFTWFNTTRMHNFTHVPEAYQGKTGAGFYADGVKQHDDQIGHLLNKIKE
FT                   LGVDDNTIIVYTTDNGPMINLWPDAGMTPFRSEKNTGWEGGFRVPALIKWPGQIKAGET
FT                   FNGMMSLEDFFPTLVAAAGNSKVKDELLKGKKVDNVSYKVHLDGYNQLPYLTGKTDQSA
FT                   RNEFVYWSDDGDLLALRYGKYKYHFMIQENETGLAIWQKPFTKLRVPKIFDLSIDPFER
FT                   GDTGMGYDTWMYERSFLMMPAIEKVQEVMGTFKAYPPRMAPGSFVPK"
FT   gene            169981..171285
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        169981..171285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0152"
FT                   /product="Arylsulfatase regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07125.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVTPRHSTAMPIVPLKTAAKPEANQSYQRRFHVMAKPGGAKCN
FT                   IDCQYCFYLHKEALLHQKKQPQMSEDLLERFIKSYIDSQDGDEIVFSWQGGEPTLLGLD
FT                   YFRKVVELQKKYRPVGVRIENDLQTNGILLNDEWCQFLAEHQFLVGLSIDGPREIHDKY
FT                   RRTRSGKPTFDLVMKSVETLKKYGVKFNALVAVNRHNAQYPREVYRFLTQELGATYLQF
FT                   TPVVEANGFQTTAPQFWNEQMIPVVGSELAKPGHPMSVVTDWSVDPQQWGEFLIATFEE
FT                   WVNNDLGRVLVNLFETAVAQVMGLPSQLCVTSEFCGKGLAIEHNGDVFSCDHYVYPEYK
FT                   LANIQQYDLSELAMSTRQYTFGMAKRESLPSYCLQCPYLQYCWGECPKNRLIKSPDGEV
FT                   GLNYLCPGIKAFFDYALPMLVGITQILKAPNDRRE"
FT   gene            171391..172374
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        171391..172374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0154"
FT                   /product="MoxR-like ATPase in aerotolerance operon"
FT                   /note="COG0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07127.2"
FT                   /translation="MNHAQKAINLLIQQTEKSVIGQRHVVEALVIGLLTNGHVLLEGLP
FT                   GTAKTRSVKSLAKRLNTSFGRIQFTPDLLPSDVTGTEVYQEREGKPQLHFQAGPIFNSI
FT                   VLADEVNRAPAKVQAALLEAMAEGTITVGDKTHQLPELFMVLATQNPVEQEGTYPLPEA
FT                   QMDRFMMKVTVDYPEDEAERDIIRLVRSEEMGEKEVGGDQVMQPIDPNTVLEARRQLPT
FT                   IAVSELVENYIVALVMATRKPERYADSALSKWIEVGASPRASIALDKCARAYAWLQGRD
FT                   HVTPDDVRAMVPCVLGHRFSLSYDAIADGVDHQAVVQALLDCVEIG"
FT   gene            172386..173348
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        172386..173348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07128.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPTIAPQPQGLDPRVYCDYARLVRLQAQADGFSLLPHLRAGSV
FT                   LSGRHRSLFRGRGLNFEELRHYQLGDDIRNLDWKVTLRTGKPHVRRYTEEKDRNVLVCV
FT                   DQRSGMFFASTEIMKSVVAAEIAAMCAWRALKDGDRVGFVIASHQELYFSKVKRAQNDL
FT                   LAQLKRLAQTNQSLNVESTDSTSVSFGHWLELIKRVKPRHSTLIFISDWRDCETHHLDH
FT                   LKQLQQHNDILVVMVGDPLEQSLPPELARINWVIGDGRYQLNMDSKAKVDTASVSLAEK
FT                   SQQQRQSLAQLMAMKNLPHIELDTRGEHIAHFQKWVGGR"
FT   gene            173349..173900
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        173349..173900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07129.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQHTPPSTYILRELHDVAVPESVSWLPQTVGWKVLAIIGGMVL
FT                   LYIGYRYARFRWDNRYRAEALQAIVPLDPKDPAMTSELFSIVKQVLIYHDNCYARLFGD
FT                   AFLAALNQLMPTQPLFDDELAIKWVQSTVNPNVPLNESERATLKERVALWVKSHQEKAS
FT                   SVEQRRALSSCQWLKGRRHG"
FT   gene            173893..174981
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        173893..174981
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0157"
FT                   /product="BatA (Bacteroides aerotolerance operon)"
FT                   /note="COG2304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07130.2"
FT                   /translation="MVDYLSSMLSFLHLEFDSPLWFLALPLPLVVYYFVPAYRTKQTAI
FT                   KVPFFHQLVEAMGETPSEGASQLTPSGWQRATLVLSWLLVVSALAKPTILGAPQIRESL
FT                   GRDVMVVVDLSGSMAEQDFTSASGAKISRLDATKEVLADFAKTRQGDRLGLILFGDAAF
FT                   VQTPFTADQKVWLALLNQTDVAMAGQSTHLGDAIGLAIKVFEQSEPSQAAFSKPRQKVA
FT                   IVLTDGNDTGSFVEPIDAAKVAKAKGVRIHVIAMGDPSTVGESALDLQTIERIASESGG
FT                   KAFQALNRDELASAYDDIGKLEPQLYQSITYRPKQSLHHGLMGIVVGLYLVAFSVVTLK
FT                   RRIRNAKIKATTVENEQGEHHA"
FT   gene            174974..176713
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        174974..176713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0158"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein in aerotolerance operon"
FT                   /note="COG2304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07131.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTSLFGMTVTPFFSQFHFLRPEWLLAFVPMLLLLWMRWREDSV
FT                   PSWKAILPTHLRQVLTIGEHGWRKQLPLKLLVVNVTLAIIICAGPTWQRQASPFGEDKA
FT                   TLLVILDNSDSMLQNDLPPSRLARSKQKIRDLLVARKGGSTGLVVFAGSAHVAMPVTQD
FT                   SKVFDPFLAAITPEIMPIEGKLAEKALPLIDQQLQGQAGSSVLLVSDGVNPATIDAYKA
FT                   YFAEKPYQLLILAAGNSNVVSDNPLDLGSLNKLANATGGRLVQTSVDNRDIETLNRYVE
FT                   RNMQLNGDSSMPWQDMGYPLLLPIAIILMLWFRKGWLVQWCLVAMVSTSLLATPNAMAE
FT                   TVSLSVEKTAQPHMKTMWDKTEQWWWDLWLTPDQQGQRWWNQGQYLQAAKHFNDPLRKG
FT                   TAYYYAGEYALAHSAFLTMQNDPSDEAKDLGLYYAASALARQREYLAARNLLQSLADKE
FT                   TLSRKLRADVEHNLRVIGGIVEEINRTSASQAGSTDGPEESIELGDNPQTADGVDEQTV
FT                   AEMMLKETLNANEILGSDALADKWLKRVEADPKYFLAAKFQIQLHQGAKTSDTTLEQQE
FT                   KKQ"
FT   gene            176710..178050
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        176710..178050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0159"
FT                   /product="BatD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07132.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMYAKFATPFPHKWLMAMFLTLSSLVLSATTCAQDIEDLQRSNH
FT                   VELLAWVGQPPKAQETKTLPVFSVNEQVILTIEVATPRWFTAGTRIGHVEIPNVIAKQR
FT                   NPLATNYTERKDGHTWSRQRWEITLYPQASGRFVVPPIAVSVQVSAPNGENVSGTLYTA
FT                   PISFDASMPSGLIQPQSAWFSASDVEVEQQWQTSSVPLKVGDAITRTITIRAKDSLSVL
FT                   LPKLLSNESTPRYQAYPQPNRLEDTQIRGDYRSSRTEETVYVIQQGGDLSLPDRQFQWW
FT                   NSDSQTLETVVIEGNTFHAKHTFQSFIRAYSKWLVAGGLFLFTFMAVIVMVKRHYRSRP
FT                   LPTWLVFRRLLKAKRWPAVRALLYKQLRVNDGELQIAKAHNSTPWQQSTAQFHQGVEDV
FT                   SLMKQLWQGVQAKSRGYWRISLPKALPNLHRQQQAKNNQAKKNGQKS"
FT   gene            178285..179190
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        178285..179190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0160"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTDLNLIPIFVAIFEEQNLSKAAARLDISQPAVSKALARLRDI
FT                   YDEPLFHRSPSGVEPTSFAVDIYPAMLTAFKNFTSTLSASSEFEAKVSNRIFSIACVSV
FT                   ASYELMPQLLKQIRQHAPNISLEVHPLFTEDYESDLRLQRYDLIIDMAPRGWTTLKVEP
FT                   IFSERLMVVCCADHPRIADACSVAQFLAEEHVVVSRWHARKSLMSEEDIADLAQRKIAY
FT                   RASGALEMLPVIHGSEYIGMLPESTINAFAGTYNIKAVSLPFDHDVYDLCAIWHPSRSS
FT                   ESAHQWLRNQLKAAVKVLKR"
FT   gene            complement(179270..180970)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179270..180970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0161"
FT                   /product="Alkaline phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG1524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVWLTGASLLCAFTPNAIAAATEKPALVLQITVDGLRGDLLDR
FT                   YKHNFAEKGFRYLMDEGVYYTNAHYQHGNTETIVGHVSLATGAPPSVHGMVGNVWYDRQ
FT                   KERLVYNVEDENYAMLNSHAGVNKATEIDPTQKTALKDGRSPQPILTTTFSDELALSSN
FT                   GKAKVFSVSVKDRGAISLGGHAGKAFWFSKATSEFVTSNYYYDQTPQWVTHWNAEKIPA
FT                   QYSGQKWSLTLPQERYTLQEISQEHKVDLAGFARTFPHPYGPASFKYFSTMLTLSPAGD
FT                   EITANFAQRVLEKEQLGKGDTTDYLAVSFSSNDYVIHMYGPNSLETEDNLIRLDRTLAK
FT                   LFDAVDKQVGLDNTLIVLSADHGVPEASPNARQIGLRQAQYFDQKTLFSTQIEQRLKQE
FT                   FGLSKDAIRLYAQPYIYLNHEVIAKSKASLADVQALIAEEVSKVEGVAYAITSSDIENN
FT                   RVVDSRITKLIKNNYHPQRSGDIYLVFGARSYINDMDGLTIASTHGSPWRYDTHVPVIF
FT                   AGYDVNAQRVSRAITPYDVAPTLSNKLGITQPSGATGQVLSEVVREVVR"
FT   gene            complement(180995..181780)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180995..181780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0162"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG1262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSPRHWLFPLFPLTVALLANGCSSTPHPVAMAINQDMVLVEGG
FT                   TFEMGSEHPSAKNSETPAHPVTVDSFYLAKFEVTQALFESVMGSSLSYFPNPNVPVNNL
FT                   SWQQANYFIERLNTLTGEHYRLPTEAEWEFAARGGVHSQGFTYAGSNNIDEVAWYASNA
FT                   NNQAHPVGLKQPNELGLYDMTGNVGEFVIDAFDAGYYTYAPSHNPSNAKEETAGLAHKS
FT                   VRGGSFSYAADESENFRRDFASQSIRMADMGLRLAKDID"
FT   gene            181947..183269
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        181947..183269
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0163"
FT                   /product="Arylsulfatase regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07136.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITQGPQFNGKASKRLHVMAKPIGAACNIDCTYCYYLSKQDLLE
FT                   YKKGCTPVMDEATLETYIRQYIEGQNTPEIIFSWQGGEPTMLGLDYFRKIVEFQAKYQP
FT                   EGVTIANDLQTNGTLLNDDWCAFLKAHNFLVGLSIDGPEMMHNAYRTNRAGRGTFKQVM
FT                   NAVELLHKHQVPFATLTCVNNLTSRNPLEVYRFLRDEVRSPQMQFIPIVEQKSFRTTAP
FT                   QTWQPQAQLKQGDKRLIPGHKDSVMEPWCVADEAWGNFLIAIFDEWIQHDIGKVFVQYF
FT                   EASVETWMGRKNPLCTLGEICGKGLAMEPNGDVFACDHYVYPEYKIGNIHQQSLERLAY
FT                   GDEQQKFGYAKVRSLTSQCQQCEYQFACFGECPKNRFIRTKQGEPGLNYLCAGWKKFFA
FT                   HADKALAYVLRATGHPVVHGQYSDQAMRQLASRTPRFETKF"
FT   gene            183290..184360
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        183290..184360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0164"
FT                   /product="FOG: TPR repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07137.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRSHTLLLAALGLTAQVSAHDVSFMQSPSAGESAGKSATHELT
FT                   HATSPQEMVSKLSYQAQDKSLPTELRVGALRNLANYPSQNALVAVSRNLQESDPALREA
FT                   AIVGAGPYNIVHRWRMVSPLLTDDTEMVRLAATANLLRDYGNLSESQQQALNAPTKVLI
FT                   RYLAQKKDTDSQLLLADVYRWYKQWDKAQPLYQQLTEQTPDNPQVWLSLADNYRAQKND
FT                   GEAIETLDDAIQRHPSNAALHYSKALTLVRLDDKNAAAQEMELAANMAENNSYYWYLNG
FT                   VLQEPFDLQKSVGAFEQAYLISGAPEQLYAVCDIYARYDNPKTELCLTELQKVAPEYVI
FT                   DQIKQKKDERKMSARG"
FT   gene            complement(184357..185985)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184357..185985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07138.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSVELAPDYYLDNFFKLTRHALQWYQDLLTTDEQQWLLAFTEL
FT                   DKRAQCLLVRLYSRKGCWFRSDKLHYAEIPQLDHTLDMLNQGEFVELSPVLSHQELALY
FT                   LLTKPELLSLYPHLAKTQKKEALVSCLSDDAFTQFEELAFTVIKLNSAHMIDLLLTLFF
FT                   ANTHQDLSQFVLDDLGLHQFEAYQLSKERRFFDSREQIDRLIDLSELSNRYWLCDRKQK
FT                   ENLDQLLAALPGPVAHPYVDRKREHLLNDIARDFERLGEFTTALTLFEQTTLAPSRERR
FT                   ARIYDKLEQNQPFSDIVTEMLTQPIDVSEFEVAQKLEQRLKRKLGEKLPRASKPQCDEY
FT                   RLSLDLSQQRVELAALTHFERLGWQVFYSENALLNGLLGLTFWPAFFAPVEGAFINAYQ
FT                   HRPLDLYHDDFAHKRAAEIEQAFTQLLTGDNAFILQRFREKQGIANPLVQWSALSESLL
FT                   LHALESIPRESLVALFKIQLSDLKLYRNGMPDLIAFKDGEYQWIEVKGPGDKLQDNQWR
FT                   WIHHFKQLAIPFAVCYVEHQAGEAD"
FT   gene            complement(186053..187285)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186053..187285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0166"
FT                   /product="Oxalate/formate antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIDKAMRILLAGFCINLCLGILYAWSVFNKALVTESGWSAAEA
FT                   SAPYATATITFSICLLVAGILQDRMGPRMILILSTVLTGLSMIASGFVDSPLMLNITFG
FT                   VITGAGIGFGYACLSPSAMKWFHASKKGMVNGIIAAGFGLATIYLAPLTSALITNMGIQ
FT                   TSFMILGVGVLAIAVPLAATINNPPADYTPAEPKVKKGQAPKAVKKSDDLTWKAMLKTP
FT                   QFYALWIMYAFAASVGLMIIGNITTIASVQANLPNAVYLASILAVFNSGGRVAAGMLAD
FT                   KIGGVRTLLLAFVLQGINMVLFATFQSEFTLIIGTAIAAVGYGTLLAVFPTLTAEFYGL
FT                   KNYGTNYGVLYTAWGIGGAIGAAVVGFSMTNGTGYTLAYTISAVMMGVCIVLALVTKPL
FT                   SEAKVAELKKA"
FT   gene            187861..188217
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        187861..188217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0167"
FT                   /product="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07140.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFLILLISVTAGYASADHIHSFLFGLYISSLAVGSCYWFAFRS
FT                   SRFPQLAVFLLLCGMLSKLAVTVIGVFWGLSQDLIGSPFIFSLSYLFFSIVVTYLWFSY
FT                   RQKKTKAPGQRLPA"
FT   gene            188770..188967
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1690"
FT   CDS_pept        188770..188967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_1690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV91970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0MFG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV91970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRVKHHNKKSGYETKFEQMVKEYHEAKALLESMSKGSEEYSQ
FT                   QEKHCNALFASAERFFKQNQ"
FT   gene            189153..190475
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        189153..190475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0168"
FT                   /product="FOG: Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG3385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07141.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTTALTLANRYAPNTEQLGKLSDILCPDFINQCLEASGVATIR
FT                   KRRIPLDMAVWAVVAMSLYRQEPLWSIVSKAQLMLPGKRSLVAPSAIVQARQRLGADAM
FT                   KEVFHQSQSLWNETADHPTWCGLKLLAVDGVVWRTPDTKENRDAFQSASNQNGEGSFPQ
FT                   VRMVCQMELTSHMLVASAFASYKTNEMILAEQLIETTPDYSLTMFDRGFYSLSLLHRWA
FT                   NTGNERHWLMPMRKNTQFTEVRKLGRNDRIVELKTTPQARKKSLSLPETIEVRLIKKTI
FT                   KGKEVSILTSMTDHRRYPPAEIAELYSHRWEIEVGYREMKSSLLNNEFTLRSKKPEMVK
FT                   QELWGLLLSYNIIRYQMVNMAKAVPGIYPNQLSFTTCAHSIIHVILGFWLESAGTIPKR
FT                   ITHLQEEAIHHVLSIKREERIYPRAIKPKAKKYPNKKSQSA"
FT   gene            complement(190526..192013)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190526..192013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0169"
FT                   /product="Inner membrane component of tripartite multidrug
FT                   resistance system"
FT                   /note="COG0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07142.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNQITADKRGIATVAVMLSAIMVLIDMTVANVSLSHMMGALGAT
FT                   ADQITWVLTGYSMAEAIFIPMTSFWVSRFGERKVMLVAVIGFVIASALCGQATSLEEMV
FT                   LFRIIQGAFGASVIPLAQSMLVQIYPSEQKGKAMAIFSIGILLGPILGPVVGGIITDNI
FT                   NWRWIFYVNLPFGLVCATLIYRYIHISNKTKPNFDWWIIGYMALGVGALQFVLDKGNDE
FT                   DWFNSRMIQTAALLAVIGLIMWVYRSWKTKSPIAPLWLLKDKNLMVSSLMIAVVSMAMF
FT                   GLTTQQPMLLESLLHYPVSTTGMLMAPRGLASAAMLILVIKLNPQFDPRLKIIFGLTCI
FT                   GIGSYLMTLYSLEIDTFWIVMPSMIQGMGLGLTFSTLSTLAYLTLPKEQSVAGASIYNL
FT                   FRTIGSSFGISIATTFQYRDSQQQWHALGEGINRYNPVLHDWAVQQGLSITDPAALEQY
FT                   QTMLHQQSQMVAFIHTFQLVGVMFVIMMPMLILIRSK"
FT   gene            complement(192024..193049)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192024..193049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0170"
FT                   /product="Membrane fusion component of tripartite multidrug
FT                   resistance system"
FT                   /note="COG1566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07143.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTIANKSKSKSKLTKTLFLAACAIAFGAMYLSWQYSDSHPSTE
FT                   DAYVRAKILSVAPQVQGQVVAVEAKDFQAVNKGDLLLKIDARPYLLAVKQAKAAYQLAV
FT                   QQHDVADKQVTEAVAGLDAARSNLTEAQLEYKRIDSLVTRKLTSAQDLDTAKNKLANAQ
FT                   ASLEQARASVEKAIANRGEEGAEAAVVQQAAAQLAQAELNLSYTDITSPVDGIAGEINT
FT                   HVGSVVAVGQTLFPVIIKDSYWVRAAFKETDLTHIKPGMEAEVVIDMYPDRVWKATVEE
FT                   LSPASGTSFSLMPPENATGNWVKIKQRFPVRLALDVPKDAPQLRVGASTEVTVDLQSHP
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(193296..193649)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193296..193649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0171"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07144.2"
FT                   /translation="MIRLMLFFKSYSDEIKCCIHINHPALVGKRLIEKLTPPARYLEPL
FT                   SELEAASPDSVGYLKKMLAQMQAKNETQSFGICRTCRHHEDRPGSTFYCRLTELELDKK
FT                   FGELICWEHQYQS"
FT   gene            193693..194811
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        193693..194811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0172"
FT                   /product="Fic family protein"
FT                   /note="COG3177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07145.1"
FT                   /translation="MWIWQQASWPEFEWDRSVIEPLVRTTRLNQGILLGKMLCQPLDQT
FT                   QNMLDTLLANIVHSSAIEGEKLNAFSVRSSLANKLGISEENPFPTTKQTDGLAEIMLDA
FT                   VDNLEVPLTLERVLHWHALLFPQGYTLFNPVIGGQLRSETPMQVVSGRIDKPVVHFEAP
FT                   DRACLDAELSTFIQWFNDSKTDTSLDPLLRAAITHLWFVTLHPLDDGNGRITRVLTDLA
FT                   LAQAEHQSVRFYAMSVAILANRKSYYEILEQTQKGDLDITAWLRWFLDTLNETFDVALK
FT                   EIEQTVFKTNYWRHIDQTRLLSEQTKVLNRMLDGDFPEGINTSQYHKVAKVSKPTATRH
FT                   LAALAELGCLIKSDAGGRSTRYHLPKIGDQTA"
FT   gene            complement(194858..195775)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194858..195775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0173"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07146.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELLKVFDQVVESGSFSQAGRALNMAPSSVARNIDSLENRIKTT
FT                   LFKRSTRQLILTEEGQYFYQQSSKILRDSDNLLAEMRGNHGVPEGILRISVFESFGNLC
FT                   LTPLIPEFLERYPKIQIELELDNKLVDLNSDNVDMAIRIGTPQDSRLKARHLLTNYTAL
FT                   VASPAYINTHSPITKPEDLQQHNCLLISHERQRNYWYFRQKSTTRKLMVAGNLISKGGS
FT                   PLLCAALQGTGVLLLSKWMLKPYLESGQLVELLPSWTATHGELGSGEIFAIYKNTQYPK
FT                   PHLRVFLDFLLEKLKPMQETFSSS"
FT   gene            195902..196339
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        195902..196339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07147.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRINLAQVQPQALTAMLGIENYLADTALSTELKELIKIRASMI
FT                   NGCAYCIQMHTTEALKNGIAQQKLFALSAWKESPLFDEAERAVLHLTDDMTKIADAGVS
FT                   DSVYQICLELLGEERLAQAMMQIIMINAWNRFALATAMMHE"
FT   gene            196559..196819
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        196559..196819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0175"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038316"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2M4E"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTAKLNNEEKLVKKALEIGGKMAKMQGFDLPQSPQPVRVKAVY
FT                   LFLVDAKQIAPLPDSKLDGANIKHRLALWIHAALPDNDPLK"
FT   gene            196942..197400
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        196942..197400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0176"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07149.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRDYTFDCLVSMPRHELEEFSVRMISKMVPEDVMSELFTFDQEE
FT                   VDSEDRMLSARLDAMLRMTAIALSEIQQAFDDSENAKQNSERMTRLVLWHFYAISFRLE
FT                   EAITLEAHCAQVEKLLENTPNDVFAWVKTLTELLHTYAEINAKENPEA"
FT   gene            197590..198336
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        197590..198336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0177"
FT                   /product="Predicted amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAITISLAQIPVVRGDLPSNLAQHIYMIERSAEHDADVVVFPE
FT                   LSLTGYELDLANELALLPEAESIQSLSQASVEHHVIVIAGCPLRHDDAAKPTIGAVICF
FT                   PDGRVEYYDKQYLHEGEAQFCSSGSSDYVFNVKEQQIALAICADFTHAEHAQRAKALGA
FT                   DLYLVSALISENGYETDAKILSDIASEHAFPVLLSNHISPTGGWVTCGKSSIWNAQGKR
FT                   LTEADSKEAGLILCTISGGDITVRNA"
FT   gene            198836..199600
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        198836..199600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07151.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEQDRGLDKRGFILNAYSPTHIQPEFKTVVDAVVAELLSQIPDQ
FT                   IDGIYIYGSVARGNAVAGHSDLDISIVLKTPISHAQRAIFQTISAAIAKTYSQVSKLDI
FT                   DPGYLNDILTPQEKYHWQFWLKHCCCCIWGNDLSVQFPPYKPSLEIALALNGDLPHFLQ
FT                   QMAPSFADMSEANIAKVLGKKLVRAAYYFVAENDGSWYTDLSLCIRVAKEHYPNQSDDL
FT                   ELAYQFALGNLTSKSDAFALYRRLSQAIMPCQ"
FT   gene            complement(199653..201413)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199653..201413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0179"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase and
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="COG1132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKNNKNLGILLKLSTFVSPYRWRVAAALVALVATASLTLSVGY
FT                   GVRMLIDQGFAQQSLHELTNAIQFIVGVTLCIAIGTFFRFYLVSSVGERVSADIRLAVF
FT                   NHVITLHPSYFETNSSGDIMSRLTTDTTLLQSIIGSSFSMAMRSALMCVGAIIMLFATN
FT                   FKLTLIVLASVPFVLVPILVYGRRVRALSRQSQDSMADVGSYAGEAIEHIKTVQSFSSE
FT                   QHEKAAFAVEVEKAYEIGRQRVKQRAILISGVIVIVFGAIAGMLWVGGSDVIHGKMSAG
FT                   DLGAFVFYAIMVASSTATISEVLGELQRAAGATERLIEILQVESDIKAPSHQQSIPADI
FT                   PAEVSFDSVNFNYPSRPNQPAIKGLNLTAEQGKVLALVGPSGAGKTTLFELLQRFYDPQ
FT                   QGHVLLGGIDIRQFDPNELRQQMALVPQQPALFSHDVFHNIRYGNPDATDEQVIEAAKK
FT                   AHAHEFIEKLPEGYHSFLGERGVRLSGGQKQRIAIARAILKDPKILLLDEATSALDSES
FT                   EHHVQQALEALMKGRTTLIIAHRLSTIQHADKIAVLDNGELVDIGNHHALMQSCELYQR
FT                   LVALQFKHLN"
FT   gene            201746..202150
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        201746..202150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0180"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylhomocysteine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXE1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07153.2"
FT                   /translation="MTAVDRIYQKIKRSRRYVFERKDFDGFASYDQIGRALRQLVQQGE
FT                   LMKLGYGLYTKARINSLTGKPMPTNPGGTDALVREILKMKGVDFEMDSLSQQSLSGAST
FT                   QIPSSVHYSWNPKQFNRKLVVGSRVLNLPS"
FT   gene            202152..202550
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        202152..202550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0181"
FT                   /product="Inorganic pyrophosphatase/exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07154.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALKQQFLEVSDALELGNPAIIEKDFWVVALLAELAKVSPEYHQ
FT                   MVFSGGTALAKSNVKILRMSEDVDIKLIPNQAFDELSRAKKKGVRKAWVNEIEQAIIHS
FT                   ERFTVETRSVRDEYRYVEFELRYPQQFS"
FT   gene            complement(202753..202962)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202753..202962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0182"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07155.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDEYIKELRLNPDHEYRLIKSESKDKGRLDTDYETYEEYDLEGN
FT                   LVRTFTIKDATEKYPPFSRTISYA"
FT   gene            complement(203020..204888)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203020..204888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0183"
FT                   /product="Deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG2131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07156.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLETIYKERAKFIILGLTGRTGSGCTTLSKLLKHNTFSELNPP
FT                   KPHQAAFPNDEERKYRIVYNYLSEHWCKFHHIRMSDVVSTFLLELPFKDFDELYKATLD
FT                   KELGTNSKSLDVKLEQCYTEYYNKRDSAKKHAEKYKDNLYNKDIYDFYFNELPEFTDKL
FT                   RKILHRIQPGSFTKFYQIVGNNIRKSGTAESDDYDSSKIYMFSQRVNKLIKVLRHKSKS
FT                   DGENVCVVLDAIRNPYEAFFFRERYSAFYLLSVTTENDKRINRLLSESSISKEDIKAID
FT                   SRENPDSLKGEDRFWSLDLQRCIEISDIHLYNPDDNYKLKSLKRQLIKYISLIMHPGLV
FT                   TPSQDERCMQIAYNAKLNSGCLSRQVGAVVTDSDKSIKAVGWNNVAQGQTPCNLRRAED
FT                   LLTNEDESAFSLFERENTKFRTSLGNIYSFTESINKSFRGKPVSYCFKDIKNSIDGEKN
FT                   QVHTRALHAEENAFLQVSKYGGMPVKHGYLYTTASPCELCAKKAYQLKIDSVIFIDPYP
FT                   GVANDHIINCGVDTPKLKLFSGAIGRAYQQLFEPIIPYKDELEIGLQLNVPNQKKILVE
FT                   ENKELILKANSLEHKAKALEKELEKLKNQLGTVQKSHQKTLQDPAK"
FT   gene            205397..205729
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        205397..205729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0185"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVHPQYGTHQGVKGLEFDRVMAIMDDNSANGFLFLYEKLFGAQE
FT                   LSQTDIRNQSEGKDSVLSRTRRLFYVICSRAEKSLAIVAYTKDPKVVKRKSLESGWFTQ
FT                   DEIEMM"
FT   gene            complement(205836..208700)
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205836..208700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvP"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0186"
FT                   /product="glycine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG1003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7G7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07159.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELLQSLNTQHEFVGRHNGPNHADQQKMLSTINAESLDALIAQT
FT                   VPAQIRLEKPMQLAEAQSEADMLASIKKFADLNQVKRTFIGQGYYNTFTPNVILRNVLE
FT                   NPGWYTAYTPYQPEISQGRLESLLNYQQMVMDLTGMDIANASLLDEATAAAEAMTLCQR
FT                   AGKSKSKVFFVADDVHPQTIEVIKTRAKYFGFDVVIGNVDSLPQTEAFGALLQYPSTTG
FT                   EVRDLTDVITQAQANKTLVSVATDLLASALVKPAGEMGADVVIGSAQRFGVPMGYGGPH
FT                   AAFMATREQHKRTMPGRVIGVSIDAKGNQALRMAMQTREQHIRREKATSNICTAQALLA
FT                   NMASFFAVYHGEVGIRTIARRTHHMTAILAAGLTKSGYELAHNAFFDTITINTGDNTQA
FT                   LYAKAQAADINLRLLDGQIGISFDETTTVADIDALFAIFDVKESVNALSTDIAGNEFAA
FT                   IPEACRRTSRFLTHPVFNTHHSETQMMRYLKQLENKDFSLTHGMIPLGSCTMKLNAAAE
FT                   MIPVTWPEFGALHPFAPIEQAAGYTALAEDLKAKLCEITGYDAFSLQPNSGASGEYAGL
FT                   IAIQRYHESRGEGHRNVCLIPSSAHGTNPATAAMVSMKVVVVKCDENGNIDLVDLAAKI
FT                   EKHQENLSSIMITYPSTHGVYEEQVKEVCEMVHAAGGQVYLDGANMNAQVGLTSPGFIG
FT                   SDVSHLNLHKTFCIPHGGGGPGMGPIGVKSHLAPFLPGHIENGVEGKEFAVSAADLGSA
FT                   SILPISWAYIAMMGADGLTEATKVAILNANYVMERLRPHYPVLYRGTNGRVAHECIIDI
FT                   RPLKEETGISEEDIAKRLMDYGFHAPTMSFPVAGTLMVEPTESEDLEELDRFCDAMIAI
FT                   REEMTKVKNGEWPLENNPLVNAPHTQVDLMEEQWDRPYPREIACFPSAATKRSKYWPTV
FT                   NRVDNVYGDRNLVCSCPGIENYEE"
FT   gene            complement(208805..209185)
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208805..209185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0187"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /note="COG0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7G6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTLKFTESHEWVRDNGDGTVTIGISEHAQEMLGDVVFVELPEL
FT                   EAEIEAGESFSLVESVKAASDIYAPVTGEVVEVNEELSDSPELINEEPYEGGWIVKVKL
FT                   SDPSELDNLKDAEEYLNSIEED"
FT   gene            complement(209228..210523)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209228..210523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0188"
FT                   /product="Serine hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.1"
FT                   /note="COG0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7G5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07161.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSHYQNHSLENFFSTNLSATDDAVFAGIQAEFTRQNEQIELIAS
FT                   ENIVSKAVMQAQGTCLTNKYAEGYPGRRYYGGCEHVDTVEAIAIERAKKLFNCEYANVQ
FT                   PHSGAQANGAVKLALLQPGDTIMGMSLDAGGHLTHGARPALSGKWFNAVQYGVDKETLE
FT                   INYDDVRALAVEHKPKMIIAGGSAIPRVIDFAKFREIADEVGAILMVDMAHIAGLIATG
FT                   AHPSPLPHAHVVTTTTHKTLRGPRGGMILTNHEEIIKKINSAVFPGLQGGPLMHVIAAK
FT                   AVAFGEALGPEFKTYIDSVIDNAKVLAEVLQTRGCDIVTGGTDTHLMLVDLRPKGLKGN
FT                   KAEEALERAGITCNKNGIPFDTEKPMITSGVRLGTPAGTSRGFGAEEFKLIGHWIGDVL
FT                   DGLVENPEGNAEVEQRVRKEVKALCSRFPLYQ"
FT   gene            210907..211530
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        210907..211530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0189"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELYDEYPSLTLAKESQEQNIEPLKLGQRIKEVRSRLGITLEE
FT                   ASQRTGLARSTLSKIENEQISPTFQAMQKLAHGLKIDMPQLFEPPRKKVATGRRDITLA
FT                   GQGKPHPTQTYEHELLATQLSNKKMMPFKSVVHARTFEEYGDWVRHDGEEFLLILSGAV
FT                   QFYSEFYEPVVLSEGDSVYYDANMGHMLVSVSEEDAHILWVTAK"
FT   gene            211808..212953
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        211808..212953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0190"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system T protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.10"
FT                   /note="COG0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07163.1"
FT                   /translation="METKMTQEQSDQVLLKTPLHALHIEVGAKMVPFAGYDMPVQYPLG
FT                   VKKEHLHTREAAGLFDVSHMGQLRLHGAGAAAFLESLVPVDIADLGEGKQRYAFFTNEQ
FT                   GGIMDDLMVANLGDHLFVVVNAACKEQDINHLQAHIPSDVELEIIDDRALLAIQGPKAV
FT                   EVLSRFQPAVAEMLFMDVQKLELLGVECIISRSGYTGEDGYEISVPADKAEALARALTA
FT                   EEEVEWIGLGARDSLRLECGLCLYGHDLDETTTPVEASLLWGIQKVRRAGGEREGGFPG
FT                   ADIILKQIETKDVSRKRVGLVGQTKAPVREGAELFDGEGNKVGVVTSGTAGPNAGKPVS
FT                   MAYLRSDLTEIGTEVFAEVRGKLLPMTVEKMPFVPQRYYRG"
FT   gene            213040..214134
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        213040..214134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0191"
FT                   /product="Secreted trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /note="COG5640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07164.2"
FT                   /translation="MFSAQSLAKFSFLSVLFSAATMAGEVESRIVNGTVVDVNRYASFA
FT                   SLFYDSLEYDGGYYSGASCGATILDVDHVLTAAHCVEELGSLALFLVVVPQLQDENDYP
FT                   FGNIQRHRVAKIFYPDNFSNSSSTLFPNDIAILKLETSMNIDSVNDVIRRPQNEVYRNA
FT                   SETFFAVGHGNTRSGFDSESQLQETPLTYISNTQCANVFSAGNYLSSKQICFDGDFSQS
FT                   SQLKNSTCQGDSGGPVYWENNGVMMQVGVTSFGPNICGDPNWAVTSVFTEITDYAAWID
FT                   SVLAGNETAKMTVTEQMRLDYMNGDTGSVDDTGSSGNNEEAPMSFGSSSGGGAVGLWLL
FT                   MCYLLHACLTRVRRSIFSRKRSKE"
FT   gene            complement(214124..214849)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214124..214849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0192"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERKQGRRSAEAAEQTKCMILKVAADMFCELGYERISLRNISEK
FT                   AGVSHSLIRHHFGSKEKIWQAVSDGMDEFLQLYMAELINQMPKDMPSNRKIYLFMVRML
FT                   AFALVNPHPIQMIADAIRQGDDALLQYFLRSKDEFAEIFTKLFADYNVEYPETPIDQWE
FT                   SKWQMLIFAHGAITLAPMMKETWPDDAENRDQMLINHWELFNTIMANQFGVEKAQMIHP
FT                   AKLNDIVIDMFCPIEDLTP"
FT   gene            215011..216084
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        215011..216084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0193"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07166.2"
FT                   /translation="MRKPQITRTSVAVVVMLGLSTLLTGCDKAISEPADPLIKPVKLLA
FT                   VEDLSVAESDAFLARIDATYRAQLSFQVGGEIKQLLVKMGEEVSQGDVLVTLDPKDLQL
FT                   ALNAAQAQYSLAKTEWQRAKQLYEKKLVSADSYDQQETQYKAALANWEQAKTDLSYTKI
FT                   HAPFDGVVSYTYVKPHQLVAEKQEILNLIDNSVLDVSFALPVTYVESLSLAALKHAEMW
FT                   VTMDSEPNKRISGQFKEISTRPNPDTNSYQVIVTIDRPEDRNLLTGMTGQVHIAKQNLS
FT                   NAVMLPNAAWVTKQASQGEVWVMDSETQRVNKVTLSLNAHGGVESGLDSNDYVVIAGVE
FT                   RLVEGQVVKAWVREEGI"
FT   gene            216084..217154
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        216084..217154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0194"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07167.2"
FT                   /translation="MKRPLLLLSAIALAVLTGCDSQPQSFNEQPLYVSTVSVDAPVKSQ
FT                   YRTFKGQVVPAEQTPIAFRRAGEIQHVLVNAGDLVKQGQMIAKLDDSKEKQAVNDAQAQ
FT                   YNLAIRQLKRGNELYAKRMISNAELDALTASKELAEANFYNATNQLNYTRLFAPFTGKI
FT                   SDVYKERFERIAIGEPIVSLYQNDKVYVRIELSDNVLALVNPNTQSMDYQPQATFSGVQ
FT                   KTFALNYLEHTSEPNAQTQTYQMYLSMPQPLQQSEILPGTSVSVLVDMAAAGITAIDGY
FT                   TIPMTALQAGSHEGEFFVWKLNGDAVTKVPVAIEQIHGDGAIVSSGVAQGDVLVNSNLR
FT                   KLREGKHVDVVEKEQE"
FT   gene            217151..220210
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        217151..220210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0195"
FT                   /product="Acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAEYSIKNKVISWLFIVILAIGGVTSFLELGRLEDPAFTIKDA
FT                   MVIATYPGATSKEVEEELTYPIEKEIRKLPYIDKITSTSSNGLSQIMVSMKMDYGPDEL
FT                   PQIWDEMRRKINDLQPSLPQGVQSLQIIDDFGDVYGVMLMLTGDDYDYVELKRYADQLT
FT                   RELELIDGVGKVDIAGDQQEQLFVEISLDRLAALNLDMNVISGLLNKQNNVVSAGEVMV
FT                   NGESLMIRPSGTLNTVDALENLIIHGRDTGNLIRLKDVATITRGIQEKPDNVLLFNGKK
FT                   AINIGVSFASGVNVVEVGQRIETELASLESIKPAGIDMSYFYNQAQEVDDSVKAFVISL
FT                   AEAVAIVIIVLLFTMGLRSGVIIGLVLLLTVFGTFILMNHYDIELHRISLGALIIALGM
FT                   LVDNAIVVVEGILVGLKKGRTKIQAATDIVKQTQWPLLGATVIAITAFAPIGLSQDATG
FT                   EFMGSLFWVLCFSLFLSWITAITLTPFLADLLLKEQDKTLATDEEDPYKGWLFVAFGAS
FT                   LKWALRFRWLTVAGMVALLVGAVVAFGHVKQQFFPPSNTPMFYVDMWMPEGTDIRETMK
FT                   QASEVESYIRQQANIDFVSASIGQGLQRFALTYEPAKNYEAYAQFQVRTTDRDTMFVLL
FT                   NELDSRLAKTFDKPTFQLKLMEFGPSPASKIEARITGPDPQVLRALAVQVEDILHTDPG
FT                   ARNIRHDWRERTKQIVPIFNESKARRLGISKEDLSSTLQMSFGGSTLGLLRDGTHILPI
FT                   MVRLPETERVDFESLQNVSIWSPSLQSYIPVDQIIDGVTLDWEEPLIQRRDRKRTLTVL
FT                   ADHDVLSEDTAASLFARVQPKVMALPIPHGYEITWGGEYESSKDAQEGLFGSLPMGYLL
FT                   MFIITMLLFNSFKKPLVIWFTVPLSIIGVAFGLLATNMPFSFTAFLGLLSLSGMILKNG
FT                   IVLLDQINLELDSGKDPYLAIIDSAVSRVRPVSMAALTTILGMIPLVFDAFFGSMAITI
FT                   MAGLGFATVLTLVVVPVMFAILFGIKPAKS"
FT   gene            complement(220370..220957)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220370..220957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0196"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07169.2"
FT                   /translation="MNYKMKKAVFLLAAVSAFAQANTNDIEKKDVSGFYLGGGIGTTTA
FT                   FDDGVGTNDLNLKSNDSTYKLYGGYQFNRIVAIEAQYTRYGDIYSKDDADRHMVKPESI
FT                   ALMANLGYTFDSGWRPFATVGLGRTELDFGPLSKTETSFRAGVGGEYSPKAIENLNFRV
FT                   AYEVDSFMFDNGPRDDINIVLGSLYAGVSYKF"
FT   gene            complement(221222..222949)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221222..222949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0198"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-specific IIB component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="COG1299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIITACPSGVANSIIAAGLLEQAAKSLNWDASIECQSSVMPT
FT                   TPLSAQQIADADVVVIAANTPIDESRFVGKKLYRSEISAVTSDANAFLQSAVEKAQLLQ
FT                   ASAGVQPTVQTAAKKIVAITACPTGVAHTFMAAEALEEEGKRRGHQIKVETRGSVGAKN
FT                   QLTEQEIADADLVIIAADIEVPLDRFNGKLMYRTKTGPALKKTGEEMDKAFAQATVYQH
FT                   TASAGSSNASEEKKGVYKHLMTGVSHMLPVVVAGGLIIALSFVFGIEAFKEEGTLASAL
FT                   MTIGGGSAFALMIPVLAGFIAFSIADRPGLAPGLIGGMLASSTGAGFLGGIAAGFIAGY
FT                   SAKFIADKVQLPQSMEALKPILIIPFIASLFTGLTMIYIVGGPVSSIMSAMTEFLNNMG
FT                   SANAVLLGVILGAMMCFDLGGPVNKAAYTFGVGLLASQTYAPMAAIMAAGMVPALGMGL
FT                   ATFLARDKFEPSEREAGKASFVLGLCFISEGAIPFAAKDPMRVIPACMAGGALTGALSM
FT                   LFGAKLMAPHGGLFVLLIPNAITPVLMYLVAIAAGTALTGFGYAFLKNRAEAKEEATA"
FT   gene            complement(222969..223946)
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(222969..223946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0199"
FT                   /product="1-phosphofructokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.56"
FT                   /note="COG1105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07171.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQMTNKVVTITLNPALDLTGSLEQLNIGSVSLVNHSSLHAAGK
FT                   GVNVAKVLSDLGAQVTVTGFLGKDNPEMFSQLFADIAASDQFVRVEGATRINVKLVEAD
FT                   GRVNDINFPGVTVNEQNIVEFEQRLTRLMTDHDYFVFAGSLPQGVTPEQCAKWIALLQN
FT                   AGKKVLFDSSRAALKAGLDAAPWLIKPNDEELSEFVGKALHSADECQHAAQSLANKGIA
FT                   NIVVSMGADGVMWLHDGQWLRAMPPRMSVVSTVGAGDTLVAGLCWGHMQQMPKMDLLKF
FT                   ATALSAMAVTQVGVGLTSQQELESIQQRTQVQSLDDVQNSASAS"
FT   gene            complement(223956..225098)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223956..225098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0200"
FT                   /product="Fructose-specific phosphocarrier protein HPr"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07172.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLTSSDITLQQSADNKLDAIKSIAAALTAKGLVEQGYVEGMLN
FT                   REAQNSTFLGNGIAIPHGTTDTRDLVQNTGVAVHHFPHGVDWGDGNKVYLAIGIAAKSD
FT                   EHLGILKQLTKVLSADGVETRLQHATTEQEIIALLNGEVQLEADFDAASIQLLFPASDM
FT                   IQMSAVAGGLIKNSGNAGSQFVAELVTKTPTHLGKGLWLVGSDASVTRTAVSFVTTAND
FT                   CEYQGTPVKGLLAFGACNNAHQAILTNLTQLVYQGKQETLLSANAEQVIAMLTGESVAN
FT                   TSQEPATSENTAVFKIKNAHGLHARPGAMLVAEAKKFESTIKVANLDGDRSVVNAKSLM
FT                   KVIALGVKHGHQLQFTAEGPDASQALEAIGAAIASGLGEG"
FT   gene            225556..226536
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        225556..226536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0201"
FT                   /product="Fructose repressor FruR, LacI family"
FT                   /note="COG1609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07173.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLDEIAKLAGVSKTTASYVINGKAKKYRISEKTQMKVMAVVEEY
FT                   NFRPDHAASSLRAGNSRSFGLIIPDLENTSYARLAKLLEQNSRKAGYQILIACSDDDPE
FT                   TERKVADALVSRRIDALFVATSMADANEFYLAMQKSGTPVIALDRPLDDEFFSCVVSED
FT                   FGAAFELTSSLMSEEIQTVGLIGALPELNISRERHQGYLSAVKKMGKQAQSGYGEHFYR
FT                   EEGYRIMHEWLLADTIPDAIVTTSYTLLEGVLDVLLEQPELVNKVKLATFGDNRLLDFL
FT                   PFKVNSLPQQFELIADSALELALNASAKRYKPGVELIPRKIVRRF"
FT   gene            complement(226562..227530)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226562..227530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07174.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIASCNLFNFLAPPGAYYEFSNILTDNEWNKKTTWLTQQLRAM
FT                   NADVVAFQEVFSPDALNTLTSDLGYPYFVCLDKPHVTDEFIYSKPVLAIASRWPVIESR
FT                   LVRFKDCFGDYSENSDSVTDNKEFSRLPLHAVIELPIIGLCDVITLHLKSQRPTRWQTQ
FT                   QIDQADNTPPSDPVGSWLSTVQRGWEAVLLSQYIKKIYASHARPMVIMGDFNANINSTE
FT                   LKPFVDESNTPLLKDVRDWLREQPIFTDEAQKATHYHGSQGLILDYLLLSEEFAQQNAQ
FT                   QRGKITHLVVWDKHLVNPSFEVDQFASDHAFVAVTIDALDA"
FT   gene            complement(227543..228355)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227543..228355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07175.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISTKAKITLVSVLYLNAAHLMASEEVIPVTIYSDDAYPPYSYQ
FT                   IQGNAVGIYPDILRHVFDQMPQYRVTIKPVPFVRGLRLLETGKGFALFPPYYYENRRPY
FT                   IHPYSKPILKEQVVVYCHNEVMLKNIAELAKWPEDFYGLTIGINVAFSIGGDAFWMAAH
FT                   DGKLKIEEAKDNQENILKMRAKRVDCYINDRLSIAWEIKRLKDVGRIDHSEYFPLAAYV
FT                   SEEYGYLGYSAYAERFPFKEPFTTQFDQILQRLQGSGIVEQVISSYVD"
FT   gene            228501..229055
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        228501..229055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0204"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEHLSQDHEYEEEQFGEEIEIEAIGVEVSVQPIELYKVFKIAN
FT                   LVSGGGEAKHVIAEGYVAVNGELETRKRRKMYDGDFFEFNQEYYVVVCDAPVTEPETEQ
FT                   EKAEKKTQKQAQAARKEKSRQSKNAKPKGTGPKSTGRKAAHKERKAQKEALSQSAKKGQ
FT                   KAEKPQATRDPKSGRNSIDFF"
FT   gene            complement(229127..229954)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229127..229954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07177.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLITQSDYEQYIRQKDDGDYIMLLNNLTFSSVFQPIFNQLMQLI
FT                   GFEALLRIQDEKQNFIRPDRFFADPNHSDEYILSVEFLSRAIHIRNFSKHYTAKGVKLF
FT                   LNVMPNSLITMTKDLEYVDRSLLFRRLKQLGMAPSDVTFEVIEELCYQNDDLREAVKVL
FT                   RSKGFHFAIDDFGAGHSDEKRAVELTPDLIKIDRGYLLSYCAGQQEELLHALNLAQRIG
FT                   ARVIVEGVEEEEQYQAMRELGLEFYQGYHFGRPEKIDYWAAQPISLAVDDDHR"
FT   gene            complement(230277..231746)
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230277..231746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyk"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0206"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /note="COG0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07178.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKTKIVATLGPASQTREKLTQLIQAGVNVVRLNFSHGSAEEHIA
FT                   RAEMVREIAQELNVSVGVLVDLQGPKIRIACFEQGSIQLKAGDPFILDGTLDREAGTQE
FT                   RVGLDYPELIDDLQVGNILLLDDGRIQLEVTAVDTQTRLVNTIALNGGKLSNRKGINLL
FT                   GGGLSAPALTDKDKQDILTAAELKADFLAVSFPRNADDIEYARSLALQAGCHAHIVAKV
FT                   ERAEVVASEEAMDGVIRASDVIMVARGDLGVEIGDARLPGVQKALIARAKYLGKPVITA
FT                   TQMMESMIENPLPTRAEVLDVANAVLDGTDAVMLSAESAAGLYPVEAVAAMVRIAQGVE
FT                   HETSCAQGCWDKLHHLCNDAGKSFALSSMISATKVHKDLGVAIVTQHGETPLLMSRCQS
FT                   QATIWAVSNKPELLRKLAILRGVTPVYLPTLDKRGDIAHQLISLLGADAKQKQISSIMM
FT                   TQLESVEGVGDMNVCRLLNLNETPITTAIAA"
FT   gene            complement(231823..233202)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231823..233202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0207"
FT                   /product="Sugar phosphate permease"
FT                   /note="COG2271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07179.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNFFKTRPDAPLSDSSNEGMLKRYKNYQWQVFLGLIFGYAVFYV
FT                   VRMSLGVVKKPMLDAGIVTIEELGIMGSAFFFTYAFGKFLNGFLSDYANIGRFMSCSLL
FT                   VSGVLSVVMGMNTVGFFFVLLWGLNGWFQSVGSAPSCVSLYQWFSPKQRGSRYSIWGGS
FT                   RNIGEGITWILTATLVSYFGWRAGFIGAGIAAVVAALIMLKVLKDRPQTYGLPDPGTAF
FT                   GEGTEIKKANDPKETRRAQMFILKQPVVWLIALSCAAMYISRYAMSSWAVLFLQETKGY
FT                   SLIDAGFAMSMYPTAGLAGAILSGILSDKVFKGNRNIPNLLYGLANIAGMCLMFFGPDN
FT                   RVIDAVALSMIGFSIGGLVVFLAGLIACDLMPKNAVGAVKGLIGLCSYIAASAQELISA
FT                   SLITITEVDGVKHYDFGNAQYFWLAAGVVSVLLALTVWNAKKVVDIDEEQDKKLQTRTA
FT                   S"
FT   gene            233481..234782
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        233481..234782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0208"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate transport regulatory protein
FT                   PgtC"
FT                   /note="COG1840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07180.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKKRFAVLGRFSWLFSLVCFGASAASTDKEIVVLTTFSQEPLS
FT                   ILIDEFKLRHPDAEVRFIHRRSESSIQLLGKTYMQDIDLVLSSSPFLMQKLSESERLGD
FT                   VAQHETLPSWMSPYVLPPQQQVLTIGYSGAGIVWNRDYLQAHQLNIPERFIDLTRSQYF
FT                   GHITMSTPSRSGTTQMMVESILSRYGWQDGWRILINIGANLATISSRSFGVSDYIAKGQ
FT                   FGLGPTIDSYALLIQRKFDHVGFAFESDFTLMPTYIAKTQRASADPLVDDFMAMLLSAP
FT                   MQASLGKNSFAKFSLHDTERKDGDHPALNISAIMQREVLTNRLFDLAITKRLPELKDTW
FT                   QTIIQLRKAYADNPAVLTQLESIRQLAFDIPVSEAEVLEVSKQLALSSQQEMMDDGYAQ
FT                   AVMAEFSHRVSGALHRQLASANQRLQTLKKQGEE"
FT   gene            234783..237146
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        234783..237146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0209"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate transport regulatory protein
FT                   PgtB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYNTIGVKLVAAFTGSTLLLTLVCVIAWMTWNQLDLRVSGLLE
FT                   ENVPRYNASYLLESKSSEVRRKISQIERVTSKVQLDNHLLSLGKQLSDTKQIVERVQRA
FT                   DEATHDSLSALAESYTSLASSIDLYGYLVSKRIDAQRKIDLLKEQLDWIHQDIRTELMP
FT                   LRQEIDWQMSRNQKQAKTDALLKQLNVIQQVLDLESTIYELALDVVSATQLGHVNNGMK
FT                   VIQYRTEELHRLSQPIFEWPSSIAYQQLVGELTTLLQIEGFLHQQLLDYVSIRERIEVQ
FT                   QRDIDRQIGTIHNQIGGIVASADKAFYEVKQDTTEMVSVGNRVLLICFAVSILTSLILA
FT                   YYFIYQRIVARLANLSNSIDAIINDDLHHPIRVDGNDEIGRLSAKLIEYGDKVKEMQRT
FT                   NALSLINNTSASLMTVSLGGWVESANVSARRLLDLDDAITELPIWSAFPEHWFEALRAQ
FT                   FDTDSTLMRECRSELTMSLADDPYGRFLHCEFSLFTHGHCEKVIITITDVTEQIQANRI
FT                   LEQRVAEKTRDVTERNRQLKLEIKERQKAESHLKKTQSELIQAAKMAVVGQAMTSLAHE
FT                   LNQPLNAMSTYLYSANLFNQKADSEQVATSLTHIESLKERMSKIVNGLRHFAKKSDGEP
FT                   TSASIELHDVAEHSMLLVNTRAKRQQIQIRNQLDKTLMVQGSLVAYEQVLINLMVNSCD
FT                   ALSEANGAERVIELCHLYSTQTHHAIAVCDNGKGFASDIVDRLFTPFTTTKEIGLGLGM
FT                   NICKSIIEKYNGNIYLASNAKGGAMVVLEMPHDD"
FT   gene            237136..238401
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        237136..238401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0210"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglycerate transport system transcriptional
FT                   regulatory protein PgtA"
FT                   /note="COG2204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07182.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINQYDVLLVDDDQDVLDSYAHLMSISGLTAKLVNDPTQACQYL
FT                   TEDWPGVVLLDMYMPQMHGMELLALIKEIDEHIPVLVITGHGDIPMAVDALKKGACEFF
FT                   EKPISPPELLTKVKSYLKERQTYTAQKSNVSQSVGKALVGKSAQIEQIRQHVARFALIN
FT                   TNVVICGESGSGRHSIAHLLHDMSQPRKDQTLEELYLTTDHDKEAIARYFDGSVATLVI
FT                   ENVQSMNEKTQREFVQLLLAQERGSASKTRVITLFDASPEQLMSENQLLPELFYLLNQG
FT                   AIQVPSLRHRPDDIAAIFHHFLKHSCQKLGKPMPAVDSSYLSLLRNHQWPGNVRELRNV
FT                   AELYAIGIVKLTGKERLVNQNELQSPLDTLVDDFEKQIIEDALFLHSGKVTEAAVYLQI
FT                   PRKKLYLRMKKHDIDKDNYKSR"
FT   gene            complement(238461..239609)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(238461..239609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0211"
FT                   /product="Iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="COG1979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTYSNPTQIFFGQGQIQAITQAISPEKKVLVIYGGGSIKKNGV
FT                   YDQIVAALDGYHWQEFSGVEPNPTKETLDKAVAIVKEDNIDFILAVGGGSVIDGSKYVA
FT                   ASAHYHGDGWDILTGKHHVTSATPLGAVLTLPATGSESNSGAVITKAETQDKLAFLSPY
FT                   VQPIFAVMDPDVMKTLPEKQLLNGIVDAWVHVCEQYITRPSGAMVQDAYAEALLKTLKN
FT                   LGDRFAERDSDEWRANLMWAANQALNGLIGSGVPQDWATHMVGHELTALWGVDHARSLA
FT                   IVQPSLLRNQIEHKRAKLEQMGREVFGLENGEQLAERTIDAIEAFYHSLDVSTKLTEHK
FT                   ESKEEAIEAVVTQLTNHGMVALTENQSVTPEQVRKILAEAIA"
FT   gene            239733..240611
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        239733..240611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0212"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07184.1"
FT                   /translation="METLAELMQRYVDVKGLEKLEEIIPTDIPGVRFYRSSRGNPRHPF
FT                   VYQSGIIVLGQGYKNIHIGDHAVCYGADDYLVVGVPMPLECEAFADDDKPLLGISVDVP
FT                   MVLLQQMVQKLEKHGYQNICSGKEESCGLKSVKMEASMLNACKRLMRGLCDPLETEVLG
FT                   QSLLEEVVYRALLSPKGYVLFELAHAEGNYSRIAQVLDKVHQDYSEPLTVQDLASKANM
FT                   SISAFHTAFRSVTLESPIQYIKKVRLNKARDLIKLEGKRVNDAARLVGYNSTSQFSREY
FT                   KRHFNETPKSA"
FT   gene            240980..244162
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        240980..244162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0213"
FT                   /product="Chitodextrinase precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07185.2"
FT                   /translation="MRFKNGKAAKNVFTLSTLTASCLMAFNSYAAVDCSPLQEWNSSAI
FT                   YNGGDKVQYQGSAYEARYWTQNNNPAEFSGDWAQWKALGACDNGPVDPVNQVPTTALTS
FT                   PVATDVVKEGEVVVLAATAADQDGTVAKVEFLVDGVVVGQDTSAPFSASWTATAGAHTF
FT                   SSVAYDDKGAVSQPSNVTLTVESTQPGNTAPTVDLALSATTVEQGAVVTLTSNAADSDG
FT                   TVEKVDFFVGGVLVGTAATAPYTLDYTTTQAGSLSVFARATDNLGATTDSSAQTLKVNG
FT                   VAPVASCRPDGLYQTEGVNVPYCTIYDEEGREKMGADHPRRVIGYFTSWRSGDDPQAAY
FT                   LVKDIPWEQLTHINYAFVSIGSDGKVNVGDVNDPTNAATGKEWPGVEIDPTLGFKGHFG
FT                   ALATYKEKYGVKTLISIGGWAETGGHFGADGKRVADGGFYTMTTNADGSINHAGIEKFA
FT                   TSAVEMIRKYKFDGVDIDYEYPTSMAGAGNPDDKAFMEPRRAYLWASYQELMRVLREKL
FT                   DQASAQDGVHYMLTIAAPSSGYLLRGMETFDVTKYLDYVNIMSYDLHGAWNDHVGHNAA
FT                   LYDTGEDSELAQWNVYGTAQYGGIGYLNTDWAYHYFRGSMPAGRINIGVPYYTRGWQGV
FT                   TGGTNGLWGRAALPNQAECAPGTGEGEKNNCGHGAMGIDNMWHDTDPKGNEMGAGSNPM
FT                   WHAKNLEKGIFGSYASAYKLDPVNDPQDKLVGSYVRNYDSVAVAPWLWNAEKAVFLSTE
FT                   DKASVSVKADYVIDKEIGGIMFWELAGDYNCYVLDANGNRTTIDETEQACATGNGEFHM
FT                   GNSMTKAIYDKFKSATPYGNTVATGAIPSETLDIAVSVGGFKVGDQNYPINPKVTFTNN
FT                   TGTAIPGGTEFQFDIPVSAPDNAKDQSGGGLKVIASGHTRANNIGGLDGVMHRVAFSLP
FT                   AWKELPAGGTYELDMVYYLPISGPANYSVNINGVDYAFKFEQPDLPVADLSAGNGGNTG
FT                   GGDTGGGNTGGGDTGGNTGSGTVIQWEPGVTQVNNGETVTFNGKCFVAKNSPGVWESPT
FT                   QTNWFWDEVTCP"
FT   gene            complement(244237..245451)
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(244237..245451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0214"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.27"
FT                   /note="COG0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7E0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07186.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDILTVILAGGMGSRLSPLTDDRAKPAVPFGGKYRIIDFTLTNC
FT                   LHSGLRKILVLTQYKSHSLQKHLRDGWSIFNPELGEYITSVPPQMRKGGKWYEGTADAI
FT                   YHNLWLLERSEAKYVMVLSGDHIYRMDYAPMLEEHIANNAALTVACMDVNCKEAKAFGV
FT                   MGIDERHRVHSFVEKPQNPPHLPNDPERSLVSMGIYIFSMEVLQQALIEDADDDASSHD
FT                   FGKDIIPKLIDTGSVFAYKFCGSKGRVDKDCYWRDVGTIDSFYQANMDLLEPIPPMNLY
FT                   QKDWGIRTYEPQYPPARTVSSGSGNEGIFINSIIANGVINSGGSVQHSIVSSNVRINDS
FT                   ATVVDSIIFDDVEIGEGCQLVNCIIDKHVKVPPYTQIGLNRLEDAQRFKISENGIVVVP
FT                   ESYQF"
FT   gene            complement(245895..247643)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245895..247643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0216"
FT                   /product="Formate--tetrahydrofolate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.3"
FT                   /note="COG2759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7D8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07187.2"
FT                   /translation="MLSDIDICRTTPLKPIEQIAAKAGLLADEFETHGLYKAKVSARCV
FT                   KRLAEQQDGKLVLVTAITPTPLGEGKTVTTIGLAQGLQSLNQSVMACIRQPSMGPVFGV
FT                   KGGAAGGGYSQVAPMDELNLHLTGDIHAVTAAHNLAAAAIDARIYHEQRAGYQAFEART
FT                   GLPALRIDPDRVVWKRVMDHNDRALRKVRVGINDEGKTINGFEREEGFDISAASELMAI
FT                   LALSKNLQDMRERIGKVVLAYNLDSEPVSAEQLQVAGAMTVTLKEAIKPTLMQTLEGVP
FT                   TLIHAGPFANIAHGNSSIIADEIALKLSSYVVTEAGFGSDMGLEKACNIKSSTSHKAPD
FT                   CVVIVATLRGLKANSGLYDLKPGMPLPDALFQPDRAALESGFSNLKWHIDNAQKYGLPV
FT                   VVAINQFPQDSAEELGQLKLWIQQLPLNVRVAISEGFAKGGKGMEAVAREVIEACDAPA
FT                   NFRPLYRAEQTLEEKIITVCTKGYGCGEVQFSDTAKQQLALYQTLGFGELAVCMAKTPL
FT                   SISSDSSLKGAPSGFTIMVREVRLCAGAGFVYALTGNVMTMPGLPDIPAFMALDIDENG
FT                   DIVGLS"
FT   gene            complement(247825..249129)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(247825..249129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0218"
FT                   /product="Inosine-guanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.73"
FT                   /note="COG0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPGQRKSKHYFPTNTRDPLVTELKVAPKLYRPTIVGVGQTIVD
FT                   IEARVDDAFLAKYELSKGHSLVLEESKADALYEELVERGLITHQYPGDTIGNTLHNYSV
FT                   LADSKSVLLGVMSKNIQVGSYAYRYLCRTSSRMNLNHLQTVDGPIGRCYTLISEDGERT
FT                   FAINEGHMNKLAPESIPEEVFEKAAALVVSSYLMRGKPEDPMPQAVQRAIEYAKKHSVP
FT                   VVLTLGTKYVIEGNPEWWQEYIRENITVVAMNEEEGQALTGESDPLKAADKALDWVDLV
FT                   LCTAGPDGLYMAGYTDNDAKRETTHDLYQGAIEGFNMYEFSRAMRRAECKDPIRVYSHI
FT                   GPYLGGPAEIKNTNGAGDGALSALLHDMASNAFHLKNVPNSEKHQHMCLTYSSLSQICK
FT                   YANRVSYEVLTQHSPRLSRALPEREDSLEEAYWDR"
FT   gene            complement(249254..249739)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(249254..249739)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0219"
FT                   /product="Conserved uncharacterized protein CreA"
FT                   /note="COG3045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLLTAVFATTALLSGCGGNEVGDVGLGWFTLKDIKITSLQDE
FT                   VVTGVTCHIASIEANLSLSDPSDSSISCRQTGSITPEMIAKIDKSSSGEVVFKQSKSIF
FT                   FKTMKVRRIYDQKNQTLLYLSYTTKETEGSFKHSLSTVPLWGTDAYVDPSKTEALTQ"
FT   gene            250044..250547
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        250044..250547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQTPAITNKKNKWLSDQVDCEFPTKESIDGLQLYRASAEQRIT
FT                   EPFSITVTECEEMEHYLVDFHRLTIMFALLQSKRWSDESEQSLIVEFLTQIILSPEHDL
FT                   YVSFSHGEPVGAAMVTRLESELLVSDIVYKQAFDKERVAGYLSCLLEKVTKEMSAVEKI
FT                   LIEI"
FT   gene            250608..252383
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        250608..252383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0221"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07192.2"
FT                   /translation="MHMRTLRLILMSVVVLLMNSAFASTQWQTRQVLILHSYDASYQWT
FT                   QEMQRGIEKAIDSIDGDVRLSVEYLDTKRISSADYLQKTAEYMTAKYRGYHWDGVLVTD
FT                   DNALRFAQTYFSQQLTQYPVVAVAINDTQWQSQSSKHNFQVIYEKDLLDENLALIEALR
FT                   PNIQKLYYLADKSITSDLIRADLNHSMRQHANIELVDISDKSLDEASQFLAQIDPDDAV
FT                   LLTHYNTELSSGVFHSYKKISNTIGDSSRAPVFVLWDLYLGQPGIVGGYVNCSEKFGYQ
FT                   GMLMLAEQMGYTLPEAMMDERPSSLVFDFNALDKYDIDLDKLPSNATLLNEPVSYLVKH
FT                   RQVLLVAGVIILSLSMVIAMQYMTIQQKKLINLKNRKIVALQRRTLAVQKEMIHVLGEA
FT                   IETRSGETGNHVKRVAQLSVGLGRLCGLSHRELEMLEIISPMHDVGKIAIPEAILDKPG
FT                   KLSLEEREVIQTHCEVGYRLLNNNKAKIMKLAALVALQHHEHWDGHGYPYQLRADEIHV
FT                   FSRVTAIADVFDALLSERCYKAAWDIHRVIDFFEQQKGKQFDPYLTELLLNNIDHFVEI
FT                   RNCYPDNLNEFKQAS"
FT   gene            252540..253208
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        252540..253208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0222"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphatase YieH"
FT                   /note="COG0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07193.2"
FT                   /translation="MIKTKIKCVIFDCDGTLVDSEKLCCHALVNVFEQFGSHISLEQCL
FT                   AQFRGGKLADVLSDAMALAELEISLDLLEPAYRNELNRLFNEKLQVMPGAESLLDFLER
FT                   EKIEYCVASNGPKDKIALSLRLTGLLERFEGKMYSAFEANAWKPDPDLLMYSAFHMGFA
FT                   ADECIYVDDTPKGVEAGINAGMRTFQLFNGYDINQITDARVRQIGHLEELIEIIRQDSN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(253684..255117)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(253684..255117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0224"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07194.2"
FT                   /translation="MREVEFRTIDRLFIKMSINDKIWVIVTLFILALSCVSGARYVNQL
FT                   EQIEVQAKIAAQNRLQGIVSHPNSDAILAISGVSKAASATDAKYKDGMTTVSLKGADGQ
FT                   FYQLTANTKQSDEKARSSALTTFLLSYLWLAPFGLFCYWVATFLGGALWVLYTTTQKIG
FT                   EGDLTSRLGFHPGRDEFGTIGCALDKAMDTLTDLVKSVKENANTMGETSASFEKEMKLS
FT                   ETQIQNQYSSLDSVATAMEQMTASAKEVSSISQQATHQTERDTQHIEGSHKRVVSAIAE
FT                   IDKLSSYIERASTSVSTLNDNTTQINDVITTINAISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRG
FT                   FAVVADEVRTLASRTQAATVEIQAMIEKLQTESQNIASITAQTVSQAKTSSDLIAEIGT
FT                   DVKSIADSAKVLMDMSIQISTSAEEQSAVANDIASELSDIRSQSNTIRTVAQQSSSGVA
FT                   NLTKATISLSQILKQYRTQ"
FT   gene            255471..256064
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        255471..256064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0226"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /note="COG3124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07195.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLAHLHLADVANSDMLGNLLGDFAKGDPNKQYSQEIVQGIRLH
FT                   RAIDKFVDTHGIVRACKKRFPKQQRRFALIALDMFWDHCLAMHWHRYSDISLDSFVHYA
FT                   QREVAKHGTKDLPPSFLLLNQRMWQGKWLQSYREMDNIEFALHRMSQRRPRLSPLSECH
FT                   ATLQDEYEHFSSAFETLYADTLQFSCNQQKEFGL"
FT   gene            256120..257376
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        256120..257376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0227"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTFIELGLDSSLSDHLSQLGFNTPTPIQQQAIPHLLQGRDVLA
FT                   AAQTGTGKTAAYGLPLIQMLSRQSREETAPKHPRALILAPTRELAQQVFDNLKQYAQHT
FT                   ELAIVTVYGGTSIRVQQEQLAKGVDILIATPGRLLDHLFTKKTSLNQLQMLVLDEADRM
FT                   LDMGFLPDIQRIMKRMPEERQTLLFSATFETRVKALAYRLMKEPVEVQVAAANSTADTV
FT                   KQMVYPVDKKRKSELLAYLIGSRNWQQVLVFTKTKQGSDALVSELKLDGIKAASINGDK
FT                   SQGARQKALDDFKSGKVRALIATDVAARGLDIAQLEQVVNFDMPYKAEDYVHRIGRTGR
FT                   AGQTGLAVSFMSRDEEYLLQAIENLLDTRLPQEWLAGFEPSEKENYVEDTPSKRTSRSA
FT                   EKRKLKQKLKIHQGRGKKR"
FT   gene            complement(257477..258280)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257477..258280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0228"
FT                   /product="FOG: EAL domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLTAEKLNEYIFSEQGGQFVSRYKEMTLRSVFQPIYKKDLTVV
FT                   GLEALVRIQCDDGSIIRPDHFFHSDEISPIDKLNVERLSRIMHIRNFAQSSYRDKKLFL
FT                   NVLPHAVERLALEELSYHFLLKTIREVDLCPEQIVMELIEIKVNCEQELQCATRSLSKN
FT                   GFWWAIDDFGIAASTQERTRNILPNIIKLDRSLLQRYEEGDTNLLLCALAFAREMESLT
FT                   VIEGIETEQQLSLMKLLNLDMYQGYFLAMPQSLEEEPAFSLASFG"
FT   gene            complement(258577..259209)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0229"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258577..259209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07198.2"
FT                   /translation="MLLDLVIKSVNNFQDDCLKLCEKHYPAVHNQGMSEHHLGLAFARR
FT                   MQNTFKQFAHESVIEPLEKVDVGELPHQYRVTSEIGTVWVLSHHMVSAGKTCRDNLLAD
FT                   VTEWQSEYGFAIQPNDLLFLIGDHWISRSKTSRELLYWWMGELPDQINEYSEQGISLYT
FT                   SDSQLTQSLETRFNISPCYLKFGHPLRRSGNKQMVRKYVQFYAVLQW"
FT   gene            259571..260110
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        259571..260110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0230"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome B561"
FT                   /note="COG3038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07199.1"
FT                   /translation="MENHVTQYNAIARLIHWVSAAVIVGMFAVGLWMVDLSYYSEWYRV
FT                   APNWHKSVGVLLLALTLFRLVWKLVKPSPTIEGKKAEVAAAKAAHHTIYLLLMVLFISG
FT                   YLISTSDGRGIEVFKWFTVPAAGELFANQSDIAGAIHFYVAWALIGLAALHALAALKHH
FT                   FVDKDNTLRKMIGART"
FT   gene            260107..260676
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        260107..260676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D7C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D7C6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07200.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSVIATGLALMMAVPFAANAADYVIDTKGAHASINFKVSHLGY
FT                   SFIKGRFNTFSGDFSYDQNNIAASKVNVVVDTRSLDSNHAERDKHIRSGDFIDAGKFNT
FT                   ATFTSTKVMDKGDGKLDVMGDLTLHGVTKPITIAAEFVGAGQDPWGGQRAGFIGTTRLE
FT                   LADFNIPVMGTSSYVDMELHVEGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(260781..262232)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260781..262232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0232"
FT                   /product="Formate efflux transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVATSENTQYFSPKEMMAEAEKFALSKANKTSAMTLGLAIMAGA
FT                   FIGLAFLFYITVTTGSANAGWGLSRFAGGLAFSMGLILIVICGGELFTSSVLSSISWAN
FT                   KQISFTKMLSIWGKVYIGNFIGAMFLLLLVTGAGLYQMDGGQWGLNALNIAQHKLHHTT
FT                   IQAFSLGVLCNLLVCLAIWLTFSSANAMTKAVMTMLPVAMFVSSGFEHCVANMFMVPLG
FT                   IVIANFAPDAFWAQVGANASQYADLNVGHFITANLIPVTLGNIVGGAVLVGLANWCIYR
FT                   RPELKAAKISTITQTTHITSVKEFTMKNAAVVRDIMDAQPVVLGVEMPIATALDTLLDN
FT                   HIISAPVVDIEGRLVGFLSAHDVMVDLWCQDYLPSTGQKVVDLMSRDVVAIDVNDRLVD
FT                   VVEFLCIDKEQLYPTSSMGIATRMTSLSLEERAKSMKVNKPHVLPVLENGKFAGVVSRQ
FT                   EVLNALRPIYGERLNLVETRQLETA"
FT   gene            262484..263389
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        262484..263389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0234"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07202.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSLKQLAVFDAVADTGSVSQAADKLALTQSATSMSLAQLEKML
FT                   GRPLFERQGKQMALTHWGMWLRPKAKRLLQDAQQIEMGFYEQHLLSGEIRLGASQTPAE
FT                   HLVPDLISIIDNDFPEMRISLGVKSTNGVIEGVLDYRYDLGIIEGRCDDNRLHQEVWCR
FT                   DHLTVVASANHPFAKRETVSLAQLEQARWVLREHGSGTRKIFDSSIHHLVEDLDVWREY
FT                   EHVPVLRSLVENGSYLTCLPYLDVERHIEAGRLVALNVPDLHMERTLSFIWRADMAENP
FT                   LVECIKREGLRMMKGKPSVL"
FT   gene            263586..264059
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        263586..264059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07203.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLVAISLTTGILSGLWGWIAISLGLLSWAGFLGCTSYFASPNS
FT                   GLKGLAESLLTNMSGVFWAMVIIYGSTYAGLEILGYVITAVVAFAMCIQAKQTWLAYIP
FT                   GTFIGSCATFAADGNWQLVVPSLLLGGVFGYLMKASGLWLHQKSAAAQLARQA"
FT   gene            complement(264266..265897)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(264266..265897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0236"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATP-dependent endonuclease of the OLD
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="COG3593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07204.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLERIEISGFRGIRRLSLSFDELTTLIGENTWGKSSLLDALSVA
FT                   LPTDAELYQFEMSDFHVDYSISHPQTQHLQIVLCFRSTDRHETKAGRYRRLKPVWCKDD
FT                   NGDHRIFYRISATRDGYDITTHYAFLNNDGSTKALHHSEKIAQELMSLHPVIRLRDSRR
FT                   FPELKSDANGKNARIEKRIDNTCRRLLAIPGHVNKGEMRSSLNSMHSLVEHYFSFKSIN
FT                   RNDPRKPRDGLFYNATSADKNLSQFIQETNNKQTRLLLMGLLNAYLQAKGPADLRRCAR
FT                   PILIIEDPEGRLHPTHLARAWSLLQMLPMQKILTTNSGALLGSVPLHSIRRLIRQSDKT
FT                   VAKSIHPQRFSVDELRRIGFHIRFHRSGALFARCWLLVEGETEVWLFNELANQCGYNLA
FT                   AEGVQIIEFAQSGLRSLLKVAKAMGIDWHVVTDGDAAGKKYAATVKSMLGHDQERHRLT
FT                   ELPDHDIEHFLYNHGFDKFFKDLIKIPYEHPIPAKKVVTKVLKKHAKPDLALSIVSHCE
FT                   ENGIECIPVLLRWTLKRIVTMANGNT"
FT   gene            266136..267881
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        266136..267881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0237"
FT                   /product="5'-nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.5"
FT                   /note="COG0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07205.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKVTMIKTNKPVTLKLAHINDTHSYFEPTSLQLKIQLQEAQI
FT                   EPYVSAGGFARIATRAQQIKQEAERQNKGFLFVHAGDCFQGTLYFSLFKGKANADLLNS
FT                   MGIDAMALGNHELDMGNEPVAQFVRRIDFPLLAGNWNLSAESDEKTLKISDADNIRSFD
FT                   TETRTATYIIKEINGEPVALFGLSLDKMADIANPDPDTPFENAVETATATVRLLQSLGI
FT                   NKIILLSHLGYEGDIELASKVSGIALIVGGHSHRLQGDFSAIGLGKDDDYGLKINDTYV
FT                   VQAGFHALTMGHCEIEFAADGSVKRFVGRNELLIGRRMFLDPGLNQQSDEDWYNQAADF
FT                   IDGQCNVVVCKKDPDIQHLMQNKYIPRVRELQKTIIAHTDRALRHVRIPDEVGPSELAP
FT                   MVAASFVHALNKRQRQVQFAIHNAGGVRNSLNSGDVSVADVAGKLLPFAVPIGCYDVQG
FT                   KTIAAALEGAINNATNNGVEGTGSGSYPYTYGLSYRYCPQNPAGHRIEALQICLDGRWQ
FT                   PVSPLQWYRGCSSAYTMKGKEGYEAIRQMKGEGWVSNLSMADCFIEYLSDLPNVLNQQD
FT                   RARHV"
FT   gene            268455..269429
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        268455..269429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0239"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein TerC"
FT                   /note="COG0861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07206.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGSFALLTIAMVCLDIWQTRGGAISMKKAVGWSLFWFLLAFLFA
FT                   ATIFHFWDFYAPDSLYTHQEATTAFITGYMLEKSLSVDNLFVFAIIFAQYKVPESLRPR
FT                   ALLWGVIGALVLRALMIAVGAQLLAQYHWILYLFAAFLIWTGIQLARDKEEEEELSPMP
FT                   EKLIRRFFNVTNDYHGNAVFTRENGQWWATPMLIVIGVIAVMDVMFALDSIPAIFAVTR
FT                   EPFLVLAANVFALLGLRSLYFVLQAMIDKFIYLKPALAVIMMFIGVKMLLVGTAYEIPT
FT                   IWSLSFLLIVMTTAVVASVIANKKDIEMNEKSLKISNTNNADL"
FT   gene            269704..269895
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        269704..269895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07207.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAMQMNSVALPTSMDKKTYSVNFKGLIAHLLDILFVDNSTQSN
FT                   YYADELPVHLQKDIGMYR"
FT   gene            270049..270945
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        270049..270945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0241"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07208.2"
FT                   /translation="MLSNLRSAFPLGVRYMILSALGFALMSASVKYVSVHGIPLFEIVA
FT                   ARALVSLIISYLDVKRKGISVWGNNKRWLFARGAVGTLALMCVYYAVTALPLAEATILQ
FT                   YVHPVFTALLAVLFLKERVQPATLACITLCLLGVFTMVYPSFDASGVGELPMLSVGIAL
FT                   LGAFGSSIAYVIVRKLSRTEDSSVIIFYFPLVALPVSAMLIGDDFVVPDITLILILILV
FT                   GIFTQIGQFGLTKAMQTQTAGNASAYSYVQIVFSALLGVVLFNEVPSIWTLLGGSLIVT
FT                   GALINVFGPKSKWLANR"
FT   gene            271133..272341
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        271133..272341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0243"
FT                   /product="Arginase/agmatinase/formimionoglutamate
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /note="COG0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07209.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLQGHIIVNEADLEKVIQALPLHIELTRKEPGCLTFSVSQDPV
FT                   NPCLFHVEETFTCQFAFDEHQRRTAISAWAEITRSAKRCYQVSYQTQVTPRARRYDIIG
FT                   APFNQLGCYVTNQNPVEQFRQLDEKTGLGLSQWIAIRNNRWDADINDCGDVAASSDVLD
FT                   MLASDNKEQALALYSSELQQRLLKSYQQGRVPITIGGDHSIAVGTVQATLNFYQHQQEK
FT                   RVAVIWVDAHADCNNQLASNLHGKPIALLMNEYPHNGWQIETSSALSPSDVYLIGVRDL
FT                   MPAEQQLMTQWQISHYSMDMIEHKGIHTIVDMLLTHLDCHYDHIYLSFDYDALDGAQFR
FT                   ACATPNVGGLSAREALYLVRAVAAHPKFVGADFVEYLPELDESGVSKELMIKLIDSVWG
FT                   FRQ"
FT   gene            272374..272739
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0244"
FT   CDS_pept        272374..272739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07210.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAEQEQQTIDIVERQLEAYNRRDIEAFAATYHPEVEIAHFSKGL
FT                   LYSGRETLIKRYGEKFGGLTYLRATSLKRIVHEQYLVDHELAESSDLASREINRSIKVV
FT                   AAYEVENGLIKRVTFMG"
FT   gene            complement(272790..273347)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(272790..273347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0245"
FT                   /product="Alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein PhnA"
FT                   /note="COG2824"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEATLLDRCQSKCELCSSESSLTAYAVPPHGHVTVDTAIMVCD
FT                   KCLSEIDEPKDINHWRCLNDSMWSQVPAVQVTAWRQLTRLNSESWALDALDMMYMEEEI
FT                   KTWAMKGMSADDKTVDCNGAELKKGDDVTVIKDLPIKGTNQVIKQGTVIRGISLSDDPK
FT                   LVSGKVNGGQSMYVIAEYCRKK"
FT   gene            complement(273564..276041)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273564..276041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0248"
FT                   /product="Hydrolases of the alpha/beta superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07214.2"
FT                   /translation="MKHTFKLSLLCSAILLAGCGDNTESSGTTGSVTFEPSVQELLGRD
FT                   ASIKFALKGTSAAVPLPSFLLFDTNDHTLNIPLSAGSSKGLDNPQVAMGESDGWSTIMP
FT                   FSIPLNLADGVTLLNDLIITPNGTPFSQNLNAGIRVAKVDVDLATGAMTNFTALTPGVD
FT                   FLAVTTDLKSINVVPLNGLDPASNYIYALTESIKDSNNNPLGTSSSYASLKSSMAQSGL
FT                   LATPQKIIWNIEKTFEDNAQVTNKDEIVYSSWFTTASAGNVMQGTKAAIAASANPAVKP
FT                   AGVWKGTANPNNLSVDDLNSLYSIDAQDVGSDFDVAVSNDPIFVSAVGQDKADLLANSY
FT                   KQLINHPALDSIQVFRGTVKLPYFLSDQVDGKEWKTLPWRSGMPSVFKILKTLSSGSDA
FT                   DKAAISQQLVDLGFTDLPAQLYSTPHQALLVGAKLTLADGTQLDADRILTRYSAVPQIR
FT                   AVKEVPFIMFVPKGAGADNVPLLQYQHGITNLKESAYALALSHISTAIQTGKTPYALIA
FT                   IDQPLHGQRALSDGTVTTPQTPTVFMNLEYLPVARDNIRQGAIDGLGLRYALNYVNPTE
FT                   VAFQTVNQSDVSLIGHSIGGITGISSYAVANTSVNPVIDPMFAYKTATLANLGGGIAPF
FT                   LFESGSFSPIIKHSITAAAVPSYLNYYANTCPTKDNPGTCFNNFYSAADAEAKSQIDSA
FT                   LTSFTYAAQTVLDNVDPFNMASQVSGSLLGIQSNGDATIPNKVSKIPTAGTEPLFKKLG
FT                   LVNTATNASGSRVASYFDSSSNAAHSTVIAPETDEEALAHSEMSSQIVQFTLTKGNSDG
FT                   LLAVDAAFLDASK"
FT   gene            complement(276064..277311)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(276064..277311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0249"
FT                   /product="Long-chain fatty acid transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG2067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07215.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKNCSLLTISILFACHANAAGFQVAEHSASGLGRAFSGEGAVA
FT                   DNASVLARNPAAMTLFENAQFSGALSIVDPEVNVYDKTNGEQSDDVAPLQLVPAAYYIS
FT                   PINEKWAWGIGMFTNYGVATDYPDDISAGDMAGDTALVSVGINPNIAYRVNEALSVGAG
FT                   VNFVYAHAELTRHKGSLAPLFGSTDKSENLIGMTGTTFGYGWNVGALYELSEKTRFGLG
FT                   YRSKVDLDFDDGEFSSYDSGIATAPKVDGRLQISLPSIIEVSAYHEFNEQWAMHAGWQQ
FT                   TEWSTFTELKATSPQCNDGTAGQCFYKPEHYENNNRYSLGATYQMNESWTLRAGLAFDE
FT                   QAGEATLSIPDSDRFWYSAGLTYLMSDNMTIDAGFALVKSRSGSFKETNAADEVLEFEA
FT                   EGTAYISAIQMNYTFK"
FT   gene            277687..278769
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        277687..278769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0250"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent protease"
FT                   /note="COG1994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07216.2"
FT                   /translation="MELLNIEFLGRSLRLEGSMAGWQQLFWDNTLVSQRDATHGQQGEF
FT                   VHEFQLMAGEETLNCQLKGQLTWQPFQLDYQCGVNDQLVIQGSRNEKDIEQQVPVQPRQ
FT                   EERRFSLIGLISLGMKALKSAKIIKVALASMSLAAYSWLFSFQFALALIACLVIHEYGH
FT                   VRAMKYFGMQTKGFYLIPFFGGMALSDDKINTRWQDVVISIMGPFFGLILSVILVVTYW
FT                   LTGEAFFAALAVFNALLNLFNLLPILPLDGGHILKSITFSMNSWVGLVGGVLTAAAGVY
FT                   LSYALGLTLFGFLLIMGMLEIVMEWRGRHHSHLLPLTRYGQCFAFAWYLMSVAGFVAII
FT                   WYFAATGDDLMRLPLLILGS"
FT   gene            complement(278841..279644)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278841..279644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0251"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /note="COG0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07217.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVMSSWLKASALIVVAGLTACTSSPTGRNQLLMFSDSEMSTLG
FT                   ANSFEQMKKEIPISQNKATNQYVQCVAKAITDTIPPQPGFKEWEVVVFDSDQVNAFALP
FT                   GGKIGVYTGLLNVAVNQDQLATVIGHEVAHVLAEHSNERLSQSQLANAGLQLANVAIGA
FT                   SEYKQYQQITMAALGVGVQYGVILPYGRTQESEADIVGLEYMAKAGFDPKQSVELWKNM
FT                   AKASGGNQPPELLSTHPSHSTRIKDLQDKASKLPVYQGKSPSCKA"
FT   gene            279700..280134
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        279700..280134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0252"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein"
FT                   /note="COG2050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIWKKPIDLATLNATSKNTLIEHLQIEYTGFTENSLTATMPVCS
FT                   FTHQPLGMLHGGASVVLAETLGSLAANFCVAAGSYCVGLDINANHIRPMRSGYVIGTAT
FT                   PIHLGVSTQVWQITITDERERLVCTSRLTIAVKQHKERGV"
FT   gene            280136..280372
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        280136..280372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0253"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07219.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIEFSHGKIIVTPHEVVVRLQGGHSVTLSAQVDAVQLIGRGANV
FT                   LVANGAECKWSIKLDSESQLIEISQQLGIAIDA"
FT   gene            280446..282137
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        280446..282137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0254"
FT                   /product="SgrR, sugar-phosphate stress, transcriptional
FT                   activator of SgrS small RNA"
FT                   /note="COG4533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07220.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPRLRVQFETLFQHFDGKNSDVQLEDITEILFCTRRNARIVLN
FT                   KLEEEGWIEWHPAAGRGKLSQLIFKRSKADVSENLAKRYLEEGKIGQALEVLDSDAAKL
FT                   TQVIQGYLGLQHREGEQVVRLPYYRPLSMLNPHLQMRRTEIHIARQIFSGLTKLDDNDV
FT                   LQPDLAHTWEMRSAKHWRFYLRPGVRFHNGELLTTDMVIESLLELRRLNLFSHLQSVTT
FT                   PSPWVVDIHLFKDDFHLPLALSESQAKILLPERLRSEDYHIRPVGTGPYMVQSNDDKRL
FT                   ILRAFDGYFGFRPLLDQVEVWVIDEAYSSMVYPSLSKPIMDASSLSDEVELDPGCTFLL
FT                   LNKRSGVAKDPRWAEFLASVLNGYQLFSYVPQEKVIELGLLQAFGIKPGWIDLYPKPNM
FT                   EPPTELERISVAYQAQHPMFPVIAKTIKTILKRYQIDVEFVKYDASLQEPECVDVWIKA
FT                   MGIATNRDDALAGWLLDYSNIESMSTDGDFARWSQLVDLWREGGCEEFPAREIGRQLVR
FT                   SCQVIPMFHCWLGVNKDHSGALQNAKCNALGWFDFSQVWVKPELDN"
FT   gene            282137..282388
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        282137..282388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0255"
FT                   /product="Conserved protein containing a Zn-ribbon motif"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07221.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPNKKAPERTVEIICSKCRALLFKYRKGGKGALVKCFKERIID
FT                   NYCEKACHCPNCDSEFARDSLIRGTPAYKIIGGKAKLK"
FT   gene            complement(282444..284078)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0256"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282444..284078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0256"
FT                   /product="glycosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.10"
FT                   /note="COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07222.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKWWHDAVVYQIYPRSFCDSNNDGIGDLNGIISKLDYLKTLGV
FT                   NVLWLSPVYKSPMDDNGYDISDYQDIAAEFGTMADMQNLLAQAKARDIRIVMDLVVNHT
FT                   SDEHPWFVEARKSRDNPYRDYYIWRDAKPDGSVPDDQGSIFGGSAWQWDEATQQYYFHL
FT                   FSKRQPDLNWENPKVQQEVHKMMNWWIDQGIGGFRLDVIDLIGKEIDKGITGNGPRLHP
FT                   LLQEMNRATFGDKDLLTVGETWGATPEIAKLYSDPERHELSMVFQFEHITLTWQHGDKW
FT                   NPIPLDLKQFKHVLTKWQTELSNQGWNSLFWNNHDLPRVVSKYGDDQRYRVESAKMLAT
FT                   ALHFLKGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNVAFESLEQYKDIETLNFYKVKTESGVSHQHMMDAIHEN
FT                   SRDNARTPMQWSASQNGGFSQAKPWIEVNPNYPEINVEQALADSDSIFYHYQKLIELRK
FT                   QHPAIVYGDFTPLFAEHDSVFAYVRSHQDEQLLVINNFSDQDISLALPDNLQNKEVNCL
FT                   IYNYDSLCMLGVTLSLKPYQCYAFKLR"
FT   gene            284296..285210
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        284296..285210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0257"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNYRYFLTVAHELNIKQAAEKLHISQPTLTAAIKKLESDIGVS
FT                   LFHRRSKGVELTEYGRMFKSYAQEQQEKHAQLMHRFTDMQQRHFGKLKVGTGEAWWELF
FT                   VKESVETYQERIPNTSLHLEFGNNLSLMHHLVQGELDLFVGHEVQGLHDRCKVHFIPLF
FT                   QDNEAYFVRRDHPLLKIRSKESEKRLEQQKVYPLLRVTPDHARHRSVLADHMTSPFELS
FT                   ASRLEDRAIYDVDSLFASLDLLKCSDAIMPYSDRMCEWMAAREIETLVINRQQLGNVGI
FT                   YTAKGELDEKTMQFIQLLREHYE"
FT   gene            285203..285544
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        285203..285544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0258"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic divalent cation tolerance protein
FT                   cutA"
FT                   /note="COG1324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSNHDFCVVLTTTNNDANKHAIIKALLSKQLAACIQEIPMTSH
FT                   YIWQEEVCHDSETLLVIKSKKSLYTLLEEAIRELHNYEVPQIVQLDIAAGFPPYLSWIA
FT                   ANTLETQKH"
FT   gene            complement(285500..286096)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0259"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285500..286096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0259"
FT                   /product="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQNPLLLLTLGYAVIFVFSAVSPTSHAVWIAEIIPAVAILATI
FT                   IWLSRRFTFSRTAYLLMFVWLCLHTIGAKYTFAEVPFDWFNQLIGSERNNYDRLAHFSI
FT                   GLYAYPIAEYLVKQHKQSFTFASLFALFAIMSLAAAYEIIEWWYAALAGGDEGIAFLGS
FT                   QGDIWDAQKDMLCDTLGALTSLMLLRLQGVGRDPA"
FT   gene            286397..287236
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        286397..287236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0260"
FT                   /product="Isopenicillin N synthase"
FT                   /note="COG3491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07226.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLETVDYLADDAAEQFVTSLRETGFGVLKNHPIPKELVESIYKN
FT                   WYEFFSTEQKHDFHFNVETQDGYFPPSVSEVAKGHSVKDIKEYFHVYPWGQMPEQLKAE
FT                   IMEYYERANAFASELLGWVEAHAPKEVQEKFSVALSEMINGSDKTLLRVLHYPPMTGDE
FT                   EPGAIRAAAHEDINLLTVLPAANEPGLQVKAKDGSWIDVPCDFGNLIINIGDMLQEASG
FT                   GYFPSTTHRVINPTGERQTQSRISLPLFLHPKPDVVLSERYTAHSYLMERLRELGVI"
FT   gene            287396..288010
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        287396..288010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0261"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="COG2214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07227.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTNLAATFQTYMENPLLWPILEVLRQQPSGWKVHTLASHLGEL
FT                   GLIHQLDPSPDKDLFKRNFLIMNALYQLQETLYPDHWLQVEAMNIVLMSSHACAGHTID
FT                   VDDPLREYYVQWQNYEANEGEVKRLLNEFWTRYRRFVGHHEGEPIDREKALQLFELDPH
FT                   ATAVDIRKRWRRLALRWHPDRDNGNAERFRVLCEAWNVLRH"
FT   gene            complement(288059..288598)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288059..288598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0262"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTITTERLILRDFTPHDVEAYFQQCQDPKYQRFYSVEDCSAEK
FT                   CAFLVNLFYEQAQQSPRQAFHLAVTDRFTGEYMGIAGLRLENDQQASSGCGLKRTFHHS
FT                   GLAVEAMSALLDFAFNQLNVHRVYAETISKNRPAIKLCRQLGMTQEAEFIENRFFKETW
FT                   WNTVVLAVLRSQWSPK"
FT   gene            complement(288683..290338)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288683..290338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0263"
FT                   /product="Isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="COG3044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07229.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQLIAKLKKLEKQNYRAYQQIKGQYNFTDFDLFIDHIQSDPYAS
FT                   ASRFRAFRAWSLTGLSWLKEESAAFQLGARDFIARSFAEFAKQENAIAISLHGQTVLDS
FT                   TSVLFTEEGIELRFRVNLPAEGRDILAKKAINIITFHLPKFIRRSTIERELDKEALLTH
FT                   CQVVEDQEALREQLEVNGLVSFVANGSILPRVAGNCDLPMKDAVEFTAPESLQVTLHAP
FT                   NRGYVTGLGIPKGITLIVGGGFHGKSTLLNAIERSIYNHIPGDGREYIVTDGSAMKIRA
FT                   EEGRCVHHLNLSNYINHLPMGKDTADFTTQDASGSTSQAAWLQESVEAGASTLLIDEDT
FT                   SATNFMIRDERMQALVAKGDEPITPLVDRIGQLRDELEISTIIVMGGSGDYLDVADNVI
FT                   QMHDYQALDVTEKAKEVIQLHPTQRHNESEAPLVTFPPRALHCSALMNILTDGKFRVSA
FT                   KGKDSLRFGKEFTDLSALEQLESSDEVNAIGWVWYQLAQHAGWNSNPAKQISELLGDAW
FT                   FQNMPQHGDLAKPRPIDVMAALNRMRKSQFRNNH"
FT   gene            complement(290457..292373)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290457..292373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0264"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07230.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYRTLDYEIPEAMQESWQRIVNLLAYIVDVPAALIMRIQPEHI
FT                   EVFSSSQSSLNPYHQGDSESLGHGLYCETVIEDNTELLVPNALNDKEWDHNPDIKLGML
FT                   AYCGLPLLWPNGEVFGTICMLDDKENNFGQTYRELLAGFQTSIEAQLSVVYQHQKLLRL
FT                   NEQLKQRVDKRTTNLAQLSFSLNQEIDRRKAAEQQAHYQKHHDHGTGFLNRCALEQHLQ
FT                   RMLDEWRLGDSSLVVIHIGFTNARSIQTKYGFALLDDLLKIYRNQIGVIESVDSITGRP
FT                   SSHDLVIAIRADDVTDILDNLLNRIINAGQRGFKVGESEAHLHAFIGLAVADSTTESAQ
FT                   QLLRHANQAMVLSKDSGQQYAYFSATHADALLHHNQIESYLLQAVRNDDLTLYFQPKVC
FT                   PQTHKWIGAEALLRWSHPVLGDISNEALIHMAEQNGLIFEVGAFVLRSAIEKAKEWSAI
FT                   VEHFRVAVNVSAIQLKNPLFAEQVQELLIAYQLPAQYLELEVTESGLISDEVVARATLE
FT                   RLHELGVTLSLDDFGTGYASFSYLKKYPFDAIKIDKSFVQHIDKSEEDKEIIRSIIHVA
FT                   KKLDLEVVMEGIESDLQEDFLIREGCDIGQGFLYGKPMPGSEFVQGLYSQNFLGTPRFA
FT                   YHT"
FT   gene            complement(292546..293748)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292546..293748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0265"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized paraquat-inducible protein B"
FT                   /note="COG3007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D795"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07231.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEPIIQGVVARSAHPFGCEAAIKKQIAFVKNAPQISQGPKRVL
FT                   ILGASSGFGLAARIALTFGGAQADTIGVSFERGPSEKGTGSAGWYNNVFFKREAEKEGR
FT                   IAINIVGDAFASETRTQVIEAIETYFEGEVDLVIYSLATGMRPISNQPGEFWRSVIKPF
FT                   GQTVTGASFDLEHDRWIDTTLESATEEEALHTIKVMGGEDWESWIDTLINAESIAQGCQ
FT                   TIAFSYVGPEITHPIYLDGTLGRAKIDLHQTSHSLNLKLANFDGAAYATVCKALVTKAS
FT                   VFIPALSPYLLALYRVMKDEKCHEGCIEQMQRLFATKLYGQDHISVDGERLVRMDDWEL
FT                   APHIQNKVNQILEEMDANNFQVIGDYQGFKNEFLQLNGFGFDEVDYSQDIDLQTILKLT
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(293827..294429)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293827..294429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0266"
FT                   /product="Arylesterase precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG2755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07232.2"
FT                   /translation="MVRLFSLLIMFFLSSVAHATEKVLIVGDSLSAGYNMSAEQAWPNL
FT                   LPEALNTYGKNVEVINASISGDTTGNGLSRLPELLKTHSPDWVLIELGANDGLRGFPHK
FT                   VISSNLSRMIQLSKASDAKVALMQIRVPPNYGKRYTDAFVELYPTLAEHHQVPLLPFFL
FT                   EQVIVKPEWMMPDGLHPMPEAQPWIAQFVAKTFYKHL"
FT   gene            294428..295105
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        294428..295105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0267"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC-type transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG4181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07233.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPVIKAESVSKQVSTNNEQLTILKNVNVVIEEGESVAIVGTSG
FT                   AGKSTLMTLLAGLDVATSGDVTLLGQALSQLDDEQRAQIRSEYIGFVFQSFLLIPSLTA
FT                   LQNVTLPCLLKGEEEDHERAKALLASVGLASRIQHLPSQLSGGEQQRVALARAFMTQPK
FT                   ILFADEPTGNLDQHTAEKIIDLLFELNQQHGTTLVLVTHDDNLARRCQKVIKMDAGQLV
FT                   GEG"
FT   gene            295077..297548
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        295077..297548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0268"
FT                   /product="Predicted ABC-type transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG3127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07234.2"
FT                   /translation="MLANLLERGNMIKYSLNRRLTLWSLEEIRHGNLWPISVALILIIS
FT                   SVFALSALATRMEQVIVKQGKDALTADTVFVSANPIPQTLDLAIAAQDVQASKMTRFAT
FT                   MAFSDNEMQLVTVKAVEESYPLLGELVLSRGEEKQRHVKPGELWLDGRVMERLSVKVSD
FT                   VVTIGDADFPVTGVIEAEPGLSFNPFQQMPAVYIHQSDVDKTGAIQVGSRVQYRVYLVG
FT                   ERPSLTTIKSAVELSPSDRWRDQENADRSSEVFERTSQYLSLTVAIVIIMAATTLVLTC
FT                   QNYVVTRKQTIAMLKSIGAQRGWIIRWLAIQLSLLFLFAALVGLLIGLGLEQLLRIPLK
FT                   DLLPEPLPSFGIEPFLVSLATAFCIAVPSLGIPLSSLLKTSAVSVMQPDDGSQQKIGKS
FT                   GWLVLVPVVPMLVNYYNNVMVWVVLAAILILFVVLAAFGLLVSRGLMRFPLATPIKLAL
FT                   SRINRSALASGLQLGAFALSLMLLAIIWLVRTDLLLDWQRTLPADAPNVFALNIADYEK
FT                   ESYLNALDENQVLRSEAYPIIRGRFTEINGVDVKQDQQQGRQERSDAISRELNLTWSDH
FT                   LPNYNQVLQGEWQAKNAVSVESEVASELGIKIGDVLTFVINSQPIKATVNTIRKVEWRD
FT                   MKPNFYFIFSNDVMANMPGSYLVSYRIDENQGGILNQLSRQHPTVSVLDIRTMATKIQS
FT                   LIEQIVWSISILAILGVIAGVMLIFTLLRLSLSQRQQEIRLYRTLGASKKRVTQTIWAE
FT                   FGLMAIIASLVATLGAELAVAGVMHFGFELSTQIHPQLWVMLPLLALLTLFAVVLSLIK
FT                   QLLTPVNNSYA"
FT   gene            297868..299313
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        297868..299313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07235.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLNTPNCDTHIAVVGGGVAGATAAIHFSELGYKVTLLEKGPSL
FT                   VNGPPICHLHAGGNLYREISTEQCIELLRQSIESVRLFPHSINIRPTVIAIPHSDDGEP
FT                   NDLLPRLAAVATEYKALVEQDCRNQVLGKPEDYYKLYSRDQLAALASMTQPKNPRSMDE
FT                   WMIPFAKHADLNSLKYPVVMVQEYGWSVFRLSAIASLALDKFPATEVRCNSELQTCQWD
FT                   GKQWQLTLSNTSQPLTVDYLVNACGFETGTLDDHIGVKTQRLVEFKAAYVTQWSKCKEE
FT                   WPEVIFHGQRGTPQGMAQLTPYGDGYFQLHGMTQDITLFKDGLVSSEEGSSQPRLPLQY
FT                   VKKIQQGWNKEILISRTQGAIEHMSQFVPIFSDAQAAGKALFGAQQIPGNDVTLRAADV
FT                   SFSANNYACIEIVKASSTLQAAQKTAQHWFGVTPSFDIEGQHPVTLTLSPQEIEEKAIE
FT                   LAQLRGYPVALAKTTGEGLYKNL"
FT   gene            complement(299327..300262)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(299327..300262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0271"
FT                   /product="Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="COG1984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07236.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETGLRVIKAGPLSLIQDFGRFGLAHSGVTQGGPVDDYAYSWSN
FT                   YLLGNSVNCSSVEITFGQTAFEVMSDCHLAICGGDLSATLNGKPLNNWSDFIARKGEIL
FT                   TFGLPRNGLRSYLSVKGGFDVAPHLGSSSTVIRDHLGGLSANGEALKADDYLAFNPHVL
FT                   PTQKSRALTFRFKPDYNLPLKLRVIEGFQVDDFDDHERERLYQTRFEVDTNSNRMGYRL
FT                   ADGKITPPYSGILSEGITLGAIQIPPNGHPIILLNDHQTIGGYPKIGCVARIDLPRLAQ
FT                   AKPGQEVRFIKGDREGLQDVWCQWARFFGY"
FT   gene            complement(300259..300942)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300259..300942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0272"
FT                   /product="Allophanate hydrolase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="COG2049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07237.2"
FT                   /translation="MNNKWFTISPVAECALMLHFDDAISEQQIGLYAGAIGQQLQIAVM
FT                   NVVPAYHTILVEYLPFRLDEVSIILTIEKLLNEMADKKVATSSQHHVIPVFYSEETALD
FT                   LPRFVEKGVHLEHLISLHTTPCYSVSAIGFTPGFAFLSDVDERISLPRLSSPRLQVPKG
FT                   SVAIADNKTAIYPSATPGGWNIIGRTPLEVYQPNHIPITPFNIGDTVAFKAISEKEFLN
FT                   LGGML"
FT   gene            complement(300952..301695)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300952..301695)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0273"
FT                   /product="Lactam utilization protein LAMB"
FT                   /note="COG1540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D788"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07238.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKQRVTLNCDMGESFGNWKMGSDELVMPWVDMANIACGFHASDP
FT                   SVMSKTVALAKHYKVKIGAHPGYQDLVGFGRRSIPHTPAQISEIVLYQVGALKAVCQYH
FT                   DVPLHYVKPHGALYNDMMESEAIFRAICEAVSIFGIPLMILATSDNQHYLDIADIYDVP
FT                   LLFEAFADRQYQEDGKLTPRSQANAVYHQPEDIYNQALQIATYGSVNTANGTRLSLEAD
FT                   TICVHGDNPESIALVQRISQAIAKM"
FT   gene            301860..302447
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        301860..302447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07239.2"
FT                   /translation="MKANLLINHLTRHPKYHYLLISRSFFHFYVALLTLALLLCFQKVF
FT                   ASEIPSESQLKAAAIYQTSHFVHWPDRSPDEPIRFCIKGDKKVQQALEMILENKPNTSR
FT                   QFLISNNLKQCDFIYFHEKTRFQILKAQTNSTVTISGKKDFLKIGGVVELTITQGRAAI
FT                   GICQRALQEKDFTVDASLMRIADVKEAERCVR"
FT   gene            302435..304423
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        302435..304423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0275"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07240.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSLKSLSIKNKLLLPILLFGTLIFLIAQGFHFWASYEKDQQLQN
FT                   HRISILAYGAAQNLQASVLFNDQKVMQEILDSFSIDPSILIVELRSLEGGVLARYQREM
FT                   PVNVDNHVLSLPYPFETFITYSQRIDVEQNAIATLSITASTQTLEQMLTRLLESSVVFL
FT                   AILLLSGSTLYLIVQKVVIDPVYKLNESMQDLVEGRIKGGSLVSHSSDEMGELVNAFNA
FT                   MSQRLALRDSQVHHTLDRLEHEKAFATDVIEAVQTALLVVNEHGDILHHNAAARMLFQS
FT                   DAQRIAQHKLSELMLCKEPSFVANALTSKNPLEERLVECRLPTGSKLLIKISTRILSKR
FT                   RATLFSIQDVTEIETALNRQRIAAGVFENSQDGLVVLDHNGLITMTNPAVTRMLGYPQE
FT                   ILIGKSLLKAFDWQQIQTIMPTIQESLEHYGQWQGEVLEKHYNGNLIPMFAKVSRISKK
FT                   VGVQEVFDMVIILSDLSGVKEMERLEYLAHHDALTGLANRAKLHRTLEDELKLCNFTHS
FT                   EFALLYMDLDGFKFINDTFGHDAGDHVLKVVSERLLNEVRSGDLVARLSGDEFVLLIKR
FT                   ADNHSVTLLSERILESLRQPIEYLNQTMQVGCSIGVKLVGPQEKDMERILKSADTAMYK
FT                   AKKSGKGQAILIGSEVGEACLSDVTSE"
FT   gene            complement(304708..306573)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(304708..306573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0276"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent heme and hemoglobin receptor HutA
FT                   ; TonB-dependent hemin , ferrichrome receptor"
FT                   /note="COG1629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07241.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKRVKILVDGASQPGVFDGGPYSFINSSAVSVDPDMLKSVEIV
FT                   KGAASSLHGSDAIGGVVAFETKDPADFLKNGKVFGGQAKLSYSSEDKSFSEHVAVAKRF
FT                   DNVEALVAYTRRDGKELQNFSKAPYDDYSVESQDYVKNDLLIKLQSQLSDDHRLEFLGE
FT                   VIYNQNDSDIASSSYKNFNSEDTTKQNRLGLKHIWLVDTTITDSITSRLTWTDKEENGL
FT                   TNRFKEASAGVPPRVPPNGDNQQKKDYQYAENKIELETQFDKELETHYLVYGLSYKTSR
FT                   ISNTNREFNSDPNTPDKIYVYTPDAKEMSFGLFFQDEISVLNDKLVLTPGVRYDYFSTD
FT                   PSDTVDESFIKFSDSAFTGRLGATYKVAQEGTLFTQISQGFRAPSFNELYYTYDNPGHG
FT                   YTNRPNPNLESEKSLSYELGYRHNTIASTSEIALYYSDYTDFIEQTSTRGGGLTEYTYV
FT                   NISEATIKGIEVSNTLDLNRIANLPLGMTTRFVAAYTVGEDGEGNPLNSVNPWNAVGAV
FT                   NYDAPNTLWGTSIKVNYTAKKSNSHINLDGNNGGTANQVELPSATVIDLTAYFKPTQDV
FT                   TVRAGIMNLTNEKYYLWNDIRGEKELSRDLTQAERNYNISVKYEF"
FT   gene            307076..307963
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        307076..307963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0277"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07242.2"
FT                   /translation="MQSPITLEALHILDAIDRRGSFASAANELDRAPSSLSYQIQKLEQ
FT                   DLDIMIFDRSGHKANFTDAGRLILERGRTILAATEKLVNDATLLANGWELDISIAYDGI
FT                   IGIHHFFSLVDALGNVSKTRVRLQEEILAGCWESLQSGRADLLVCPKLEVLPHDVKADT
FT                   IGKMSMTWVAAPNHYVHKRSGEFNDTAREKYRIIAIADTAREQPAITVNIIQKQPRLTV
FT                   TNLQAKVDALVTGLGIGTLPTDIATPLIEAGKLKEIEGAEQQHLEIILAWKRNQMGEAK
FT                   SWCIQYLKKNWKLK"
FT   gene            complement(308012..310690)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308012..310690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0278"
FT                   /product="Protein acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07243.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKLQKLFKPTSIAVIGASQRHLSAGNIVMKNLLQSGFDGTIIPV
FT                   TPRYKSVAGVLAYPSVTELPLVPDIAILCTRSERNVALFKQLAEIGTEFVIVLASDTDY
FT                   PHQDDQSVADACLRIARESNMRVLGPNSLGLILPWQKFNASFSPVTAKPGKIAFISQSA
FT                   AVCTTILDWANDKEIGFSAFVSIGNGLDIDFDELLDYLSTDSKTDAILLYVDSITDARR
FT                   FISAARAASRNRRILVLKGGRSILGRRALNKSGADTLDIVYDSAIRRSGMLRVNNTHEL
FT                   FAAVETLTHSVPLRGERLAIITNGAGPALMAVDTLFERGGQLANLSSETIEMLSQHLPS
FT                   SWSHNNPIDIVGDADKKRYVATINAILDSDCADAVLIMHSPSAVSDSVETAQAIVDAIQ
FT                   SHPRHKRFNILTNWSGEQTAKPARMILTKAGIPTYRTPESAVVAFMHLVEYRRNQKQLM
FT                   ETPTTAEPLHVSDVNAAKAWVSEHLMDKEIAQLDTHQLGSLLKLFHFDVLPTWIASDTS
FT                   EAVHIAEQIGYPVAVKLRSPDIAHKSDVQGVMLNLSNSQEVASAADAILDRTKLAYPSA
FT                   NIHGLLVQGMAKLAGGEEIRVKVITDKVFGPVILLGQGGSEWSEARDATAALPPLNMTL
FT                   ARYQIVRAIKEGHIRLQKLPEPMDVLGLAKFLVRISQMVVELPQIKELDIHPVLANGEH
FT                   FTILDADLTLENYLGHGQERLAIRPFPAEFVETMQLKDGEPILLRPILPEDEPSHAEFI
FT                   NNVSKEDLYKRFFSDVGEFNHEALANLTQIDYDREMAFVAVSFSSGEAKIIGVARALIN
FT                   PENTEAEFAILIRSDLKGKGLGKVLMNKIIDYCRQKGTKKMTGMTMPTNRGMLTLAQKL
FT                   GFSLDIQFEDGVADMVLPLNP"
FT   gene            310915..311490
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        310915..311490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0279"
FT                   /product="DamX-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG3266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAIITLSVLLSACASDNYVANVTTESHREEFKIEPIPEPLMA
FT                   QEETVQEVSIPQQVVKMEPQTEEKKVVKLSPQSETTKAVKIVPPSKKQQDKMQRFGYTV
FT                   QVVAVGSQAKVDYFASKLPKDGQPIWENYKIVNGTKWFTVLYGDFATSTEAKKAIAQLP
FT                   QEFKELQPFVKSIDAIKNSEYPTLNKLN"
FT   gene            311657..312652
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        311657..312652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0280"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG1181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D781"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07245.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRNVLLLCGGGSSEHEISLLSSEYLQQQLGLIENVNVLKVEIKN
FT                   EGWFDQKERLVYLDIHTKSVKSDEFNESIHIDFIVPCIHGFPGETGDIQSLFELAGIPY
FT                   LGCGPEASSNSFNKITSKLWYDAIGIPNTPYLFLTENNEESHQLSREAFDKWGKLFVKA
FT                   ARQGSSVGCYSVTKIEQLSDAIDKAFGFSHQVLVEKAVKPRELEVSAYEMNGQLHISKP
FT                   GEIIAPDGAFYSYDEKYSAGSHSITEVEAKNLTEQQLATIQLCSEKVFRQMNLRHLSRI
FT                   DFFLTSEGEIYLNEVNTFPGMTKISMFPKMLQHNGHKFHEFLADCIERSL"
FT   gene            312949..313323
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        312949..313323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07246.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISHYRGFNLQSAPNDTNIWQVKIKNRVLQGSLSAVKKSIDWWC
FT                   DTASIIDPREFSSLDRKQEATGSPQAENFNGFAIKNDTGEPNAWYCFFNGKLIKGSKAA
FT                   IQRHIEAYLIAKQKAEQQKK"
FT   gene            313326..313637
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        313326..313637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0282"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor SUI1-related
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVYSTETGRIKPEEPKASRPKGDGIVRIQRETKGRKGKGVCVV
FT                   TGLDLDDAPLKLLAAELKKICGCGGSVKDGNIEIQGDARDKIKTHLEKKGMKVKFAGG"
FT   gene            314229..314651
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        314229..314651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0283"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylhomocysteine hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07248.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEAFNVLFWRVFPSIKAGAEYFHVQPATVRRWLSGSIPINPMA
FT                   EKLVIIKSLGYLPNDIRWRGFRIDEARAVLITPSGREFSPKELEAFAYQKDEYQHFLEQ
FT                   YERPQSPKYYPAKENILPFKGGRRMTAAPWIPSKLK"
FT   gene            complement(314704..315045)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314704..315045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0284"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07249.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRSNAMLRNATDFFLGQAEEIQNEIEYFIKSNVDELNTKGFVD
FT                   VTYSTQYIQPGTAYLFIHRLKNKFDLESWALKVGDNGVQLDSTAAHIHLTIIGNHAELL
FT                   NDEALRAWG"
FT   gene            complement(315241..315456)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315241..315456)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07250.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKWIKERLKEPSTKKGLALVAAGATLAIGRPELITASVSEAGIQ
FT                   WGGLIGTTVPLMLGLWETVRKEWKQS"
FT   gene            complement(315460..315822)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315460..315822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0287"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07251.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAAWWLMGVAVAVWAMRGSVTASLDKWTADNTQTAGKVLSDFL
FT                   AKFNGWEPVELAPLMIRDFYLDDEKRLTPEADFTLWKVAQYQPYLKELFGKRGGQLKPQ
FT                   YHALVNVAITNQLMDR"
FT   gene            complement(315917..316402)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315917..316402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0290"
FT                   /product="putative phage structural protein (Alteromonas
FT                   PM2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07253.2"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVVVLSLLALGVIVKNSKSNLVDLTKPRGVRANNPLNIEQNR
FT                   SNNWLGKVTPSVDKRFETFSAPKYGFRAGARTLRTYQNKHGLNSIRELIHRFAPSNENK
FT                   SDNYAEFVAAQVGVSPDAQVNLSDNALLASIVYAMSVMEVGRGWYTLDDARQGVALA"
FT   gene            complement(316406..317038)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316406..317038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0291"
FT                   /product="Chaperonin GroEL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07254.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDLGNGNTENKLKALAESVEKALENVGGGGPVVLPFKVGASGE
FT                   LEVAEAILISQGMESLIVGTGSSNEMKKISLAKLSKNYEGSSPYVNEPVLNLFVNLDVW
FT                   VTGDPSVARAGALYWASAQLGELQKLPRLDDVGGGARLKCSGFTSLGLMTWGNPADPHP
FT                   MLSEPTKIIASAASGFTCTRISGTIFYYGEAMENDLPESYKSLPQGE"
FT   gene            complement(317042..317731)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317042..317731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07255.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGARDNFTAIGDFLFVEKAAGELLITTQSGGYYVLTQGAQVKS
FT                   ERLAGVVTVENRGVEGDVKLKVGFGEYVPPQRDTVAVSELPAVEVSALPTVDVSSLPAV
FT                   ELAANQTVKVSSLPEMQLAAGQSLDVSSIPAMTIAAGQSVGVSSLPAVELKKSASLAAG
FT                   VHAMPYTIPANAGRKKITIKALSGNTAAVTVAGAYPLEAGEKLELETTAEIQLTGDAAN
FT                   SIAVLEI"
FT   gene            complement(317754..318224)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317754..318224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0293"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07256.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGKSSSKNTTTTSNNSGQNAISGDNLGTAISGINNSTLNVTATD
FT                   HGAIEAAGSLAELSMTTLGSVAGDAVKSVTDFSKDALKTYSATNSENLSMMAGLAGSQA
FT                   AQNAENLNAVMELAKFKQDNGANEQREDAELTKKLAIGAFAAISIAYLMTRS"
FT   gene            complement(318229..318600)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318229..318600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0294"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent DNase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07257.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLAEPAGALERLKVAFRKCPQDFEALKGEVSAGNVSLYQIHGE
FT                   GYDVTIAGEIVGDSYFLWGVSGVGVVKAMQELAPVVRRLGLNSISAETYFPALARLVKP
FT                   LHTNEKQPSEEVTALTMRV"
FT   gene            complement(318597..318806)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318597..318806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXN3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07258.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLIGGGLTNSGSMPISGGDAGPSTATSTNNSGQSVGAINMGS
FT                   PTGVSPLLIGGVVLALAFMMMNRK"
FT   gene            complement(318966..319259)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318966..319259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0297"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLWDSLGENLTNFAGTVTDAAGNYVSGKLDPKVTNTQKAESAAP
FT                   EENRKPAEQQPVQPNGAPVPPSNPAASMNEKYLMYGVGGLLLIGLIVALKSK"
FT   gene            complement(319269..320111)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(319269..320111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0298"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07260.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIISTPFAPRAKELDPMEGVGWGQRANLRLVTGPTYHSIELVTN
FT                   ITNPEDIERIEIQLNGRPIMSASGKTFVNIQKHKKTYNEQGRYVIDFGESEYRTKVGVR
FT                   QTDLVTLQGEIWFIYVQLKQTPSEGAPAVPSIRARAHVLPAQSERFYLPRIIELTWNAP
FT                   AAGRIPFDFAERSPFLNLKRAHFMDESVERVRVLRDNIEEYNANKLDNAYDLAACGQEQ
FT                   NAGWFSVDFTRYGFGADGVLNTAASQQLAFELEKSQAGAVPVVFEAVEQVKALPTATA"
FT   gene            complement(320359..320970)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320359..320970)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0300"
FT                   /product="Predicted ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGCGKSSLVKKRLVKATDQVVIFDPKREYDGELLGRVVRVYHSF
FT                   SRFAQAVVAGRKTKQGFKIAWQPDLKKGDTKPADFDKFCQIVWGCGDGHHVKPLKVVCE
FT                   EVAEHSETAGKATGYHGKLLRLGRSYGIHTINLFQRGQEVSKTIIDNCQHMYVMMQKTG
FT                   ASAVYLEKMTGIPSAVINDLQPLHYLHQNGKGYEAGLIRW"
FT   gene            complement(321008..321499)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321008..321499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07262.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEERLNEQATDLEKEYTDEEKDFLNQLEMEEDAEITIEDKAQRE
FT                   AALKQQAATLEAVLPFAAKGVGFVNGILKAKDKRLSFDEQEETQLTGAIAPVLIKYGAE
FT                   PPPWLAEYGPELTLLATVSIIGFGKYAMMQEIQKEEALKRAAIIQAAKAQGGAHAAATQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(321492..321848)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321492..321848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07263.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEEILGYLPCSKCKTPKKIIQGQGKRARFLRARCKCGPDCRTGE
FT                   DIQAYFATYKPLEEVEQMLKPTPEPVTEPVPEPEPQNNKTTTSANSNAAKFLIGGFCFL
FT                   LGNVTAKVLGANNG"
FT   gene            complement(321841..322071)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321841..322071)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKALLLGEIKKEMAGAVEEIGAHVGNPIFGKFLNPIRDFFNSF
FT                   GRKIIVLLQVQNEEIETLKQEVKKLQEVSNG"
FT   gene            complement(322103..324091)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322103..324091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07265.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQIAKFSASQFAPLDKNTVLYAVGALRQSDKARKNLTAIRSGFF
FT                   ASDFSQWNEQQQTILKDAEQLTPLRIKTIAGHLREAAARSAGDNRLVKGRKSRTAGKVG
FT                   YEASKRFRQRLATLRKSIKAPLVLNPEKYHSAHYSASFSAVSRGTALNSNKKRSLVADK
FT                   PLVKVQLQKRDWSQQYRIQQVIETPASNAPEQQSGDRFTEKLTARAVKNIFESGAYVAV
FT                   KHGGFKTFITLTFDEERRRRVADGSALTDEGLLFSPVGFKQNFGVCVSEVAGPYSAFEW
FT                   YKGKIRNIKAMNESGEIAGPYTPLFAKPEKVWEVVNMHTTIGAEVSRFINGLKKMRKRG
FT                   FPAYVTERDSESGRLFCPVPAVKASVLPDKSDFHYLWVAECPANEDGEPNPHVHLLMDW
FT                   EMPQALFSAWAGKIESLWGNGFAHVERIKKPEAAGTYIIKAVGYAAKGENANQGLIRGN
FT                   RYNMAACSRAPKWETLLSFEADNMAGIISELGYKLDQWKAPIKRSIKRYEQAKEKSIEA
FT                   AAIAKAKGDVDLQTKLQTKIKRIENGLKNARAATKAAGLHVSANNRFSITFEKNAERRV
FT                   NQFLKWAAGARGWSMKPIYSDIEMEDLREAAQEQYQMQYKQFLDNQAWWESVKAEPFEP
FT                   YNIRPEVIEAERSAFWDLYQRAGALYH"
FT   gene            complement(324092..324286)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324092..324286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07266.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVEIWDNNKCLPTGEPLPFKPSRNFFRAIAECENHTGNAVKSM
FT                   AGNTAVIEIDKNRRFMVFA"
FT   gene            complement(324464..324997)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324464..324997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0306"
FT                   /product="Quinolinate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07267.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSSKEFRKLVVETEDAFKRGSLNGAFIVLDEIQQSILSPVRAV
FT                   KLCTLIERVIKNRWGTLRFEDAANLKTNLKMRLKLIEQRNRNQIRKQEEAPEALAVDGA
FT                   ESSHAVKKILRCDHHIHTDLIIKAGEQVEVIEKYPADSLVSHPKCKGFFAWNDQLEDLN
FT                   SPRGGLRELGERVQ"
FT   gene            complement(324999..325205)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324999..325205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07268.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTHSHQPTDTGLNILENLKQKYFPNGYQCKKSGGKDYRFSRKG
FT                   QAEFKRAYQLAMIRRSNVQSVGV"
FT   gene            325347..325613
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        325347..325613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0308"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07269.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNYTNALLDRLKAKLELGSDYQLAKVLEVGTSRISNYRNGRSVL
FT                   DWNIAFKIADLLEEDDQKVVFGLLEDKYSNPRLINALQEGAPH"
FT   gene            complement(326741..326896)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326741..326896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D757"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07270.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDDLPPLSHQEQQRAVEEIQKLMAEGMSTAQAIKIIAEKIRAEH
FT                   KAQSSK"
FT   gene            complement(326941..328062)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326941..328062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0311"
FT                   /product="TraF-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07271.2"
FT                   /translation="MKLNNRYLYATMLFCGTANAANYSIEARSDAMGGVGTVSATYLTA
FT                   PFFNPALAAVYRRNDDAGMLIPSFGITYNDPHDLVDQIDNLGKLIAAGSPDALPALTAI
FT                   DGDQLDLELGGALAIGIPNRFLSATIYGKLYTESFITPKVAAGPDPDNSYVQAVSVSVT
FT                   EVGVSLAKYQTFLYQHMAFGVTPKLQRVYTHSFASTFANFDLGDVRENETGETIFNLDA
FT                   GALWFYGPFRIGVAAKNLIGRDIQTKAYDFTGTTPATAIPSYDYSMRPLYTVGAGIVAD
FT                   YFTLSVDYDLNEEKKFSSFDDNSQMLRAGFEIDVLRQLQIRGGYMKNMARDVDDTITAG
FT                   IGLSPLNLFEVDISARYTNENAMGASINFLATY"
FT   gene            complement(328126..329007)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328126..329007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07272.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSLLVPFFAISLTQPVYAVDWFEQNTPLTQAHQHLLEDNLPGM
FT                   FESLVEVWQSSPTDTLKEHLNSLLIQSLNRDCGKSLTKKTLPNWLTGVKVIRQTIQSPG
FT                   RDTYRLVIDIRANVEVKSLAVRKWVDRSVSSDSVFTEISGDGVTNGGDEKQYQKRYNLT
FT                   GKLDSGLYQLVVQPAGQEVWSGWVILGEPIAPQYVRWSSKENWTVEKVALNNPYCPLPE
FT                   MNVGLYDYVDGQYQRVWNKTYESDYPNSLELEGIPNERYVLAVSMNTKRWQGEILVEQS
FT                   QTISRTYDITQE"
FT   gene            complement(329007..329669)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329007..329669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0313"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTLLLVEDDKNLADGLLVSLEQAGYECLHAERISEVESLWPQA
FT                   DLVILDRQLPDGDSISHLPGWKKTKNVPVILLTALVTVKDKVAGLDSGANDYLTKPFAE
FT                   AELFARIRAQLRSPESSEQGSSDKVETENLVIDKSTREVFFKGEQITLTRTEFDLLLFL
FT                   ASNLGRVFTRDELLDHVWGYNHFPTTRTVDTHVLQLRQKLAGLEIETLRGVGYKMKG"
FT   gene            complement(329644..331128)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329644..331128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0314"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07274.2"
FT                   /translation="MGAIITTSYNVLIKKLCLSLLLSVNLVPSALADSLPERIDFFTEL
FT                   FDYDSASKTYDIRDLQSSFPTKLLSPDSMLPQTANYPLKDIQQLYQLSKTCNGKLPLSP
FT                   LITEPLVFTRSVCKGVKLNTRWFSRSALIHPGGGTYAARYIQKFPEEHENLKKFMHIKE
FT                   RMDEEGNELLSSLRAMDDETINALIAGSIMFLDKDDLWLRRGDYYHVFDKSVWSTNVET
FT                   AGLSLSVRADNASCFVQRGNICWDVEDHSQILRFSMIVLVIANIMLVAGWAVYRWNSKR
FT                   QELRSRMLVLQILTHELRTPIASLSLTVEGFRREFEHLPETVYDEFRRLCEDTRRLRQL
FT                   AEASKDYLQSDNQQLATDWIPSVEEWLLFKIEDEFPEGVEFKINQDVSAKINVYWLGTC
FT                   VDNLIRNAVKYGVAPVTLDVQTGDSKLTIRVTDNGKLTSRDWSHLRKPFVSKSGLGLGL
FT                   TIVESMVGRMGGKMKLVGPPTTFILEIPCETDVASR"
FT   gene            complement(331241..332635)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331241..332635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0316"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG1282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07276.2"
FT                   /translation="MSAGLVQAAYIVAALFFILSLAGLSKQESARSGNYYGIAGMAIAL
FT                   LATIFSPSAEGFAWVIVAMVIGGGIGIHYAKKVEMTEMPELVAILHSFVGMAAVLVGYN
FT                   SYLEPPAPVSLDPAGMHAEHVIHLVEVFLGVFIGAVTFTGSIVAFGKLRGIISSSPLNL
FT                   PHKHKMNLAAIVVSTLLMIHFVNADGSMFALIVMTLIAFAFGYHLVASIGGADMPVVVS
FT                   MLNSYSGWAAAAAGFMLANDLLIVTGALVGSSGAILSYIMCKAMNRSFISVIAGGFGQE
FT                   VVISGDEEYGEHREINAEDVADMLKNSKSVIITPGYGMAVAQAQYPVHEITEKLRAQGV
FT                   NVRFGIHPVAGRLPGHMNVLLAEAKVPYDIVLEMDEINDDFSDTDTVLVIGANDTVNPA
FT                   ALEDPNSPIAGMPVLEVWHAKNVIVFKRSMNTGYAGVQNPLFFKENTSMLFGDAKDSVD
FT                   AISKAL"
FT   gene            complement(332649..334205)
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(332649..334205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0317"
FT                   /product="NAD(P)(+) transhydrogenase (AB-specific), alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG3288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07277.2"
FT                   /translation="MQIGVPRELLAGETRVAASPSSVEQLIKLGFDVVVETQAGALASF
FT                   DDSAYESAGAKMVSKEEAWNSELILKVNAPIIDEEKSIDEIALIKEGATLVSFIWPAQN
FT                   PQLMEQLSSKNINVLAMDAVPRISRAQALDALSSMANIAGYRAVVEAAHEFGRFFTGQI
FT                   TAAGKVPPAKVFVAGAGVAGLAAIGAAGSLGAIVRAFDVRPEVKEQVESMGAEFLSVDY
FT                   QEAAGSGDGYAKEMSDDFNKKAAELYAAQAKDVDIIITTALIPGKPAPKLITKEMVDSM
FT                   KAGSVIVDLAAANGGNCEYTIANQVITTANGVKVIGYTDMVGRLPTQSSQLYATNLVNL
FT                   FKLLCKEKDGNINIDFEDVVLRGVTVVKDGEITWPAPPIQVSAQPQAKPKAVEKPALKV
FT                   QEPVSPVKKLAGLAVGVGAFAWIASVAPAAFLAHFTVFVLACVVGYYVVWNVTHALHTP
FT                   LMSVTNAISGIIVVGALLQIGQGNGAVTFLAFIAVLIASINIFGGFTVTKRMLEMFRKD
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(334511..334792)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334511..334792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07278.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSRLFGSSKDSEAKKEIEPIEHKGFLIYAESLQEGGQYRVAG
FT                   RITKEVEGELKSHRFIRSDVLTSEADANELMVKKAQMFIDQMRDEIFS"
FT   gene            complement(334799..335173)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334799..335173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0319"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07279.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISVDVHNYMETLVGQVLAQDEYVSKYTSEQLADLACLALVQLK
FT                   PVYIRFDIDFLSALPEERVVQFKHNSEVAVKNAESMIVEDRRQHRSDDIPVVFFHVNYD
FT                   DNAPLEWFEKPILKFNKPHE"
FT   gene            335380..336624
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        335380..336624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0320"
FT                   /product="GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPVVSSAQFKIFFPVGLLGIVAMGMDNIIVMTQANWGLAANLP
FT                   YILLGTVFLLCSVFKQGRIAMIAMAMIITYSVIQNRLQIPLSSGSVLLELSLLAFLLPV
FT                   ACFVVYLFNASGMHSKSIATYGLVLGVLTVWSFIFLSYFQEAGFEHWNNGLLFSVAAIS
FT                   KLPLLLVAYCTAIVLATAILVLKHNRPIEVSIYTCLLLASTTFTFFDVKFISSTMFTLA
FT                   GILLIMHVVQASHELAFIDVLTQLPSRRALEMDVKHLGRRFSIAMIDVDHFKKFNDTYG
FT                   HDTGDDVLKLVGSRLLLIKGGAKVYRYGGEEFTVVFKGKTSKEVQGYLDDIREDIANYD
FT                   LVLRNDTTRPSKASEGKKRRGTQENTMNTVNVTVSIGVSDSRSSKDPDTIRSLADEALY
FT                   KAKKAGRNQVMTKVE"
FT   gene            complement(336676..337671)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336676..337671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07281.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFPFAVSTSVFAIILLPSFALSAQELNDLIQKELERNFATAIV
FT                   LTDSDVFTVGFHDFDPNEWLNLDNEELGSADSVNLRKKIGVSTLPFEFALYEDSDSQIK
FT                   HSLQGRLSALGIEQDVSIADVGVSDSHREYVLGAFLEYTNSRQLSENWTFDASIGAHLM
FT                   YYRSDYTYRSDALADYKSVIDGYLVNTDAWALVAEPNVQAKYLQMKPWGKWYYWSSAHY
FT                   FYGQGWGEANRGQVGNPEGWYWVNGVKMFYDFEKWGRAVQSVYTSFNRVDVGGDTSESL
FT                   GTHHYYEASVGWLMTPPFKTQWVDNVGIGLSLNYGSALKGGSLVLFFNQD"
FT   gene            complement(337674..338633)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337674..338633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0322"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07282.2"
FT                   /translation="MISTGSSMRIMLVDDVQLDRMQLAIRLKQLGHIVEAVSSGREALR
FT                   LYEEFDPELVLLDISMPEMDGFDVSKAIRTQFEEWVPIIFLSSHEEPEVIAKAIEAGGD
FT                   DYLTKPVDKLVLSSKLIAMQRIAHMRRELKKKTAKLAELNALLQQQANEDGLTKIYNRR
FT                   YIDEQLGQMLGWYGRHRLPISVILLDIDNFKLFNDNYGHIEGDKCLQATANTIKSLFQR
FT                   NADCVGRYGGEEFVVLLGGSDAEQAVKAAERIHKAVADLSYPHAFSAVSDVVTLSQGVY
FT                   TFIPNGREELQTIYQFADKALYQAKLEGKNRYVTFRAS"
FT   gene            338773..339210
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        338773..339210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07284.2"
FT                   /translation="MSEANTPEKQPIDLATISPELRQVIEFDQVPEAMFEMVTSIHEVS
FT                   EEAVREAWDSLPASAQNVLDNFEQFHALISVSQAFAGVNVMEEFPTMNLPEGMSEEEKD
FT                   AYRAQLLDHVLFNCVKDMVKQLKKARRDPILKRDFRDVFAK"
FT   gene            complement(339247..339732)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339247..339732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0325"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07285.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDAIDRVVEQWDRERPELDTEPMAIMGRVFRITKYLESAVGEVH
FT                   KRYDLKMGEFDVVATLRRSGAPYRLTPSELLGSLMLTSGAMTNRLDKLEQKGLISRQHS
FT                   KEDRRSVTVELTEHGLVTVNKLIEEHVAIQHALLKNLSQPQKQALNAVLKEWLGQFE"
FT   gene            339840..340754
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        339840..340754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0326"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07286.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIAMIPAFFWGTTYAVTQATLADWPPLLLGALRALPAGLLLL
FT                   LVKPTLPNRRQIITLLKLGTINIAAFFALIFVMALTLPSAISGVGMISVPVFAMLFHWV
FT                   VAKQAPSKVQALCGFGLISFAWFLFDPSHLALSPIGLLAMLSAIFCIIIGSRITKSLGT
FT                   EMHWWLILTWQLIFGGIVLSLASFAQFVVEPTPYYQAWQQLDGQNFIGLGWIVLMNTAL
FT                   GYGLYVWLLQRMSVVDFTFGGIANPVAGIVCGVLLVGESYTFHQFSLMAGMILMSLLPQ
FT                   IVGLLSSKKRQKRQKVTLSPSNS"
FT   gene            complement(340765..341871)
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340765..341871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0327"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.29"
FT                   /note="COG4148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D740"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07287.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLQVAFKQTLGHVVFDIELQLPSKGVSAIFGRSGAGKTSIINV
FT                   ISGLTQPEQGRIALNSDVLFDSVLGINVPVHQRNIGYVFQDSRLFPHYHVEGNLKYGVK
FT                   QYDAEMFDKVVTLLALQPLLKRYPASLSGGEKQRVAIGRALLSSPKILLMDEPLASLDM
FT                   PRKKEVLPFLEKLSESFEIPIVYVTHSLQEILRLADHLTVLDRGQIVASGLLSEVWSSQ
FT                   AMRPWQSFSEQSTLFNANIAEQHPQYALTRVMLSSTASLWVQKIDAPLGSDIRLQVRAN
FT                   DVSITLVQPQKTSIRNIIEAKVERVEKRHPAEDKESIAVKLALTQDCFLWATITPWALA
FT                   DLNLKQGDRVFAQIKGVSVTQRDIALTH"
FT   gene            complement(341871..342557)
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341871..342557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0328"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="COG4149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELEYQALILSLKVGFYTVIWLLPFGVFFAWLLARKCFPGKTLL
FT                   DSAIHLPLVLPPVVIGYLLLIAMGRQGVLGSWLYEMFGLSFAFNWKGAVLACWVVALPL
FT                   MVRSIRISLESVDSKLEQAAATLGASPIKVFLTITLPLMLPGIISGSMLAFARSLGEFG
FT                   ATISFVSNIPGATQTLPLAMFNFIETPGAEAQAARLCVISIAIALSTLLVSEWLNRKAK
FT                   QRLGAK"
FT   gene            complement(342554..343309)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342554..343309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0329"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07289.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKWLSLLLLMLAPAVSAQQTTRVYAASSLTNAINDVIESYERQ
FT                   NHHKVQAIYGGSSSLSRQLLSGAPGDIFISANNQWMDYLVQHEVIKSDSVTNLLSNKLV
FT                   VITNKNNNVTLDVSSKVQWQRLLTGNWLALGDTNSVPAGMYAKQMLQNADVWNAVSSHV
FT                   APSKNVRLALALVERDEAKLGIVYQTDARMSQKVKILVTPEQALYDPITYPAGLITQSE
FT                   SAKAFFNYLMGPEATAIFQKHGFTTLEKS"
FT   gene            complement(343320..344771)
FT                   /gene="cobQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343320..344771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0330"
FT                   /product="cobyric acid synthase CobQ"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.10"
FT                   /note="COG1492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D737"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07290.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKVTTLMVQGTTSDAGKSVLVAGLCRVLARKGVNVAPFKPQNM
FT                   ALNSAVTKEGGEIGRAQAVQAQACRIEPSVHMNPVLIKPNSDTGAQIILQGKALTNMDA
FT                   YGFHNYKKVAMDTVMDSFARLKDEYQAIMIEGAGSPAEINLRQNDIANMGFAEEADVPV
FT                   IIVADIDRGGVFAHLYGTLALLSPSEQARVKGFVINRFRGDIKLLESGLDWLEEKTGKP
FT                   VIGVLPFLHGLNLEAEDAITSQQELSGEVKLKVVVPVLTRISNHTDFDVLRLHPQIDLR
FT                   YVGKGERLEHADLIILPGSKSVRDDLRYLREQGWDKDILRHLRFGGKVLGICGGYQMLG
FT                   ESISDPFGVEGEPGESVGLGLLKTRTELTQDKCLINTKGQLSLNGKHVNVTGYEIHVGR
FT                   SQVNEYQPITNDDGQLEGALSECGQIMGSYLHGFLDSEAVLELICEWVNGVRIKAQNHQ
FT                   QLKEQAIDRIADAIEEHLDLSQLGI"
FT   gene            344926..345294
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        344926..345294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTLIIAIAALTTTPAIALANNSSTVQGISFDGPVNVSVVSELL
FT                   KDSNMFTEKDVVVEGTLVRQLNKDTYIFTDGSAEIQVELDDDIRFTQTINSNTRLRLFG
FT                   EFEGGNTPEIEVDSLTLL"
FT   gene            345439..345975
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        345439..345975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07292.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKALKTTLLGVCTLLPITASANNFNYNMFEVRMGSSPGTFGAE
FT                   FNTYFTENTHFVGRFDSEFSGDWDLAGGIGFNGPMGQFADIYGQMLIHNIKNRSSDKIG
FT                   DEWKTEVNIGARVWLMQNVEVHGRLGQLISNDSNNSIVGIGARFHSTQQLSIGADLRNN
FT                   GTYGHQILMSVNFMF"
FT   gene            complement(346105..346722)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346105..346722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07293.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLKLILPLLLSGGLTACAVTPATVDASAENKSEIKEEPVKQTK
FT                   PQPKPERPVLELKAHKTSDGKLILGEEEWVYVPGLNEVFKSRIDTGATTSSISAVDLVE
FT                   FERDGKDWVKFKIEHDGINSNEIALPVERWVHIRQSSAEGTQKRAVVLAWIQIGDLKEK
FT                   TEFTLTDRTHLTFPVLLGRSFFKDVAIVDVSQKYVQDKPTTK"
FT   gene            complement(346736..347932)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346736..347932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0334"
FT                   /product="Aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG1448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07294.2"
FT                   /translation="MTFMFSQLPTPALDPILSLTVAFRNDPRDQKVDLGIGVYKNNKGE
FT                   TPIMRAVSQAQKIVADTQTTKSYVGLAGCEEFNQSMVNLLLAGTSVLDRVSAIQTPGAS
FT                   GALRMLGDLMKVAQPDTTVWISNPSYVNHKPVMEAAGLKVRYYRYFSPETKQVDIGQML
FT                   DDLATAGPKDVVLLHGCCHNPTGADIDFAAWQAITDLAVKNGFTPFVDIAYQGFGDGLE
FT                   EDAKGLQFMADRVEEMLITTSCSKNFGLYRERTGAAIVIGKNAKESSNAKGKLLTLARS
FT                   TYTMPPDHGAALVKTILQNVELTTTWKQELCEMQQRLLNLRQTLCNELRNQHNTSQFDF
FT                   IESHKGMFTVLGFTPEQMGTLRDEYGIYGVGDGRINIAGLTEAHIPYVADAIVKVSQR"
FT   gene            complement(348134..350446)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348134..350446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0335"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIANKIILVSTALCALGVIFTGAIVGLKSAALSEQALITRASQQ
FT                   LVSVREIKKSEIESYFEQIHYQVETLADDIATKDAMKAFTQAFQTYPSQQIASQDVNAL
FT                   RNYYSNQFGQKYRELNEGAAANEISMLDQIGEVGKALQARYIAINPNPLGEKHQYLSDT
FT                   LGTTYDQIHAKYHPSIKHFLEAFGYYDIFFVDNDGNVVYSVFKELDFATNLKQGPYSNT
FT                   GIAEAYRKAAALNKDQYYLDDFKPYYPSYEAAASFIATPIMEGDSRLGVLIFQMPVDVI
FT                   NNIMTFKGNWAASGLGESGESYLIGPDKKMRSQSRFLLEAPDDYLAVMKSAGVSPQLLA
FT                   QIASKGSTIGRQEIDGDAARNALMGRSGFEIIDDYRGVQVMSAYSPVTVAGLKWAILTE
FT                   IDYDEALQDLAILEDSVRNTVLMSIVGIIVVSVLLSYVLGNSISRPIRLACEKVERICG
FT                   NNDLTERLDVQGKDEVTELSASLNHLFSHLQQMIGQFSSATDTLSNNSLNITNNMQATR
FT                   QAVAEQNAKSDSVATAVNEMSASIAEVAQFANRAADYVKGANEQGVKGVQVGNDLGEEI
FT                   GKLHDEMQVAVEAIGRLRNESASIAEVLDVIQGIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGF
FT                   AVVADEVRSLAGRTQSSTEEIRQKIDALQRETNSVSQCIDNANKTVSRGVSTCKTNTEM
FT                   IEQLVSMLEEMNEMNIQIAAATEEQRAVTEDISSSITSIADASVSVNEKVTQVDDVSRQ
FT                   LADEAKGLSQEMSKFRF"
FT   gene            complement(350661..351128)
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350661..351128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0336"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07296.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYHQYYPVDVVNGPGTRCTLFVSGCVHQCRGCYNQSTQRLDSGV
FT                   PFTQEAEDQIIADLNDTRIKRRGLSLSGGDPLHPANVADILRLVKRVKQECPEKDIWVW
FT                   TGYTLDELDEAQRQILPYIDTLIDGKFEQDKADPSLEWRGSANQIIHCFKL"
FT   gene            complement(351203..353323)
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351203..353323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0337"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /note="COG1328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIVIKRDGSRAPFSRDRIQAAVEAAAENVDKEIAIYALNVALA
FT                   VELQLKDHDEVHIHEIQTRVENELMQGPYKSLARAYIEYRHDRDIAREKQSTLTREIEG
FT                   LIEESNVDLINENANKDGKVIPTQRDLLAGIVAKHYAKTHILPRDVVQAHDEGDIHYHD
FT                   LDYAPFFPMFNCMLIDLKGMLTHGFKMGNAEIDTPKSISTATAVTAQIIAQVASHIYGG
FT                   TTINRIDEILEPYVNASYEKHLKIAQEWDIHNPEGFAIARTEKECYDAFQSLEYEVNTL
FT                   HTANGQTPFVTFGFGLGTSWASKLIQQSILKNRIAGLGKNRKTAVFPKLVFAIKDGLNH
FT                   KPTDPNYDIKQLALECASKRMYPDILNYDKVVEITGSFKTPMGCRSFLGTYEENGELIH
FT                   EGRNNLGVVSLNLPRIALKANGDEEKFYALLDEKLKLARRALETRISRLENVKARVAPI
FT                   LYMEGACGVRLKADQPIADIFKHGRASISLGYIGIHETINALFGNQTHVYDDNELREKA
FT                   LNIVKRMKKAVEAWSEETGYGFSLYGTPSENLCSRFCRIDTKEFGVIEGVTDKGYYTNS
FT                   FHLDVEKKVNPYDKIDFEMPYPEISSGGFICYGEFPNMQKNIEALENVWDYSYSKVPYY
FT                   GTNTPIDECYECGYTGEFDCTSKGFTCPKCGNHDSSKVSVTRRVCGYLGSPDARPFNFG
FT                   KQEEVKRRVKHL"
FT   gene            353620..354513
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        353620..354513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0338"
FT                   /product="Metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07298.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHTLGLFFTGLVYLLLPTPLLAAQPMTFTSWNMEWLSSTPSAR
FT                   VKESHRNEEDFAKLAMYFQKTNSDVLAFQEVNDLAAIKKVVGTNYQILFSDRSNPRYQR
FT                   FQFDDINQYTGFAIKKGIPFRDVGDIQLNKGNSKLRFASYVIIGNTSNELHVLNVHLKA
FT                   GCSGAYKGNDACRTLRLESQALGQWISQRQSNKQTYLVLGDFNHNLAYRNDWLMNELTS
FT                   AGKIHLLTEDTKANCKVRSKKQPNKVHSFRSLIDHIIVSEGLSASQAEQKLFTSNDVLK
FT                   YQLSDHCPVSTTVTLP"
FT   gene            complement(354675..357869)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354675..357869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0340"
FT                   /product="Acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07299.2"
FT                   /translation="MIELPRTSSTSKVNSMDTRLGISGRIAAAFQHSAMTPLLALVGLL
FT                   MGLFAVIVTPKEEEPQIDVTFADVYIPFPGASPQEVASLVTTPAEQVISEIQGIDKIYS
FT                   FSQPDGAMIVAIFDVGVTRNDAVVRIYNKLYSNKDWMPQGVGVGEPVIKPRGIEDVPIV
FT                   TVTLSDKSGHYTGQQLTQIAHGLETELKRIEGTRDIYTVGAHSTIVDVRLDPVKMNAYS
FT                   ISISQLNQVLPSANRRSPMLSLTHDNQQIPLQIGEFLTHVDQIKQLVVGVANGAPVYFS
FT                   DIADVELGVNTPTQNVWTSDKQGLYPAVTLAIAKKGGENAVDVAQTIEDRLEVLKNQLI
FT                   PHDVDIAITRDYGKTAADKSNTLIGKLAFATTAVVLLVLLTMGWREALVVGIAIVVTLM
FT                   ITLFASWAWGFTLNRVSLFALIFSIGILVDDAIVVVENIHRHMSMGKKKLAELIPVAVD
FT                   EVGGPTILATLTVIAALLPMAFVSGLMGPYMSPIPINASMGMLISLAVAFVVSPWLSGK
FT                   LLKSGHHEESHKADSIFHKIMSPFITARAQGRNRFLLLLGIVGLIAASVALPVMQAVVL
FT                   KMLPFDNKSEFQVVLDMPEGSSLEKTQRVLFEMAQSLNDVPEVSDYQIYVGSAAPINFN
FT                   GLVRHYFLRNQAHQGDIQVNLLDRRERERDSHEIASSVRPMLNQIASQFGGKVKVVEVP
FT                   PGPPVWSPILAEVYAPTAELRAEAARQVRDIFRETQDIVDVDMYLPEIHQKWQVVIDRS
FT                   KSANLMVPYSDIVDALATAVGAKPITYLHAEHSKYPIPVMIQANESAKVRLEQVLNMQV
FT                   VSQTGNRYPLSELVSIRQTKMEDYIVHKNLVPMVMVVADMTGETDSPLYGMAALSGTLS
FT                   ERMPLEQYFIHQPDGLQGISIMWDGEWTITYETFRDMGIAYAVGMVLIYLLVVAQFKSY
FT                   LVPLIIMAPIPLTIIGVMPGHALLGAQFTATSMIGMIALAGIIVRNSILLVDFINQQVE
FT                   EGVEFAEAVMQSAAVRAKPIMLTALAAMIGAVFILDDPIFNGLAISLIFGIFVSTILTL
FT                   IVIPVLYYAAMKKRFV"
FT   gene            complement(357826..358830)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(357826..358830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0341"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07300.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWFKHSALAMGLLSAVPAMVHAETYITELKTVEQSVVFDGVVQP
FT                   VNQGTVAAQTSGTVVALNVDVNDFVKQGTVLLEISAVQQSAALDSALAQLASAKAQNTE
FT                   AQAQVKRFRQLMPKGAISQDQMDAAESRARSSAAAVKSAEAAVAQAKESLGYTSVTAPY
FT                   DGVVTKRFVELGETVAPGTPLLSGFSLQQLRVETQIPQDYRAYVKESTQFVIDNGAGEQ
FT                   VSPSSFNLFQYADSASHSFPIRLNLPENQANFVPGSWVKTRFTYGQRALLLVPKQAVIR
FT                   RAELSVVYRLDDNNKPILNPIRLGQEFEDSYEVLSGLEIGDRITTDLINVKGE"
FT   gene            complement(358869..359336)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(358869..359336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0342"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter component"
FT                   /note="COG2391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07301.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKMNNFVFRLTSLMAGILFGLGMAISGMTDPNKVIGFLDIAGQW
FT                   DPSLMFVMGGALAVFMPGYFLLIRKQQKPLNAETFCLASQQTIDKRLVAGATIFGIGWG
FT                   LAGICPGPAVASLGLGNIQIVLFFAAMMVGLGVTNLLICFKNAREVKTELA"
FT   gene            complement(359345..359767)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359345..359767)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0343"
FT                   /product="Predicted transporter component"
FT                   /note="COG2391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFVVPWESLAGGILLGISALTMLLVNGKVAGISGILTGLLTPKS
FT                   RDFAWRLMFVVGMVSGGVLAVTFGAASASVALPTSGVLIAAAGLLVGIGTRLGNGCTSG
FT                   HGICGIGRLSKRSIVATAIFMAVAAMTVFVRLHWIS"
FT   gene            complement(359783..360103)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(359783..360103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0344"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /note="COG0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07303.2"
FT                   /translation="MVVMSNDKIIDLEQMRESAESVSELLKIVAHPERLMVLCQLTKGE
FT                   IGVGELQQSSTLSQSAFSQHLTVLRKHGLVKARKASQQVFYSLADPRIEKLIGSLQFIF
FT                   CS"
FT   gene            360247..360432
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        360247..360432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0345"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENGVRILAGSMVLLSLVLTQYVHENFVWLTVFVGLNLIQSAF
FT                   TGFCPAVFFLKKLGLK"
FT   gene            360518..362221
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        360518..362221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0346"
FT                   /product="Putative pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXS5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIVIVGGVAGGASAAARARRLSEDAQIIMFERGPFVSFANCGL
FT                   PYHIGGDIKERSKLLLQTPESFLARFNVDVRVMNEITAINRHEKTVTVKNLIDGSEYAE
FT                   SYDFLLLSPGAGPVVPPIPGIDNPLTHSLRNIPDMDRIIQTIQTNNVEHATVVGGGFIG
FT                   LEMMEAFHQLGIKTTLLELADQVMTPVDREMAGFAHAEIRAKGIDLRLGTALTSVEYIA
FT                   NDHVASENAGEDIQHQHISGHLALSLSTGDTLNTDVLIMAIGVRPETKLAQQAGLQIGE
FT                   LGGIYTNDMMQTSDPSIYAVGDAVEEKDFVTGKQTLVPLAGPANRQGRMAADNMLGRSE
FT                   RYQGTQGTAICKIFDLAVASTGKNEKQLKRDGVEYEKVYVHTASHASYYPGAEIVSFKM
FT                   LFDPKTGKIFGAQAVGKDGVDKRIDVMAVAQRAGMTVEQLQHLELTYAPPYGSAKDVIN
FT                   QAAFVANNLIKGDAKAIHFDEIEHLNDDQLLLDVRNPGELQAGGYLPGAINIPVDQLRQ
FT                   RMDELPKDKEIIIYCQVGLRGNVAYRQLVNNGYKARNLLGGYRTYMFSKC"
FT   gene            362548..364113
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        362548..364113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07306.2"
FT                   /translation="MVRESIMRQRQIINIRNALLLGILFLISIPVVIAGENNNLTKQQQ
FT                   YQFLYQTTFGPTPQNQQQLDSLGITAWLEYQFSLPFTSHQTLYLTPFPKGEQANRENAW
FT                   YQISIQAEDQLRQRMAFALSQIVVVSRYGGQFGSRAQALSQYYDQLGEHAFGNYRELLK
FT                   EIAISPVMGSYLSMMGSKKENISTGALPDENFARELMQLFTLGLHQINMDGSFKTTNGK
FT                   RLATYHQHDIQELARALTGWSRSDYSYLLPMKANARTHDSGEKLFLGHTIPAGMQPEAE
FT                   LDLVLDIIFQHPNVAPFISRLLIQRFTTSNPSPEYIERVANVFANNGAGVRGDLKAVLS
FT                   AILTDPQAQAGASKIKEPILVLTQFHRAFELTPTSDRLINAVTFLNVANQGGLRAPSVF
FT                   NFYSPDFAPQGEFEQNGLVAPEFELLDWNVYTQVVNYMYYAIKSNNDPTMSMNLAPYYE
FT                   RLDQHQALVDLINERLFGDAMSDALKSLLLNTLNDYPESYVAKTKLSQILFLALSSEEF
FT                   FIQK"
FT   gene            364124..365440
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        364124..365440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRRHFLHASATLSFAGTFGFSLPAHAGSDFKALVCIYLAGGN
FT                   DAINTVLAKDNEHYLQYKNVRGNLALSQSQIIPLSLKAQDNQGKPVTLGLHPAMSKLAN
FT                   VFNQGDANVVLNSGILCQPTTKQQILDGTAMLPEQLFSHNSQSDEWMRGAANSGINLGW
FT                   AGRLLDALSCQSSVTPLYSVHGDSLWLRASEYQQVVLRKDRAVELNGLVDSGLSDLYDE
FT                   MLAFESESPFQRQFRRMVNHSRAVSHTLSQTLDSVPDNPMFTSSDLGKQLNTVFKLISQ
FT                   HQALGQSRQIYFVKQTGYDVHDTQLTQHPALLEDLSDNMYALHQALGEYQLGDSVTTFT
FT                   MSDFGRRMASNGNGTDHGWGGHQIIMGKGVLSENAIGHWPTLKIDGEDDYSKGRLIPRI
FT                   AADQVHGTLAKWMGVHDDQLMRYVLPNLTNFPDGDLGFL"
FT   gene            complement(365510..366598)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365510..366598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0349"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III
FT                   protein 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /note="COG0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D719"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNYYAEITGWGKCLPPAVLSNDDLSTFLDTSDEWIRTRTGIENR
FT                   RISHVNTSDLATVAAKQALARAGITAQDIDLIIVATCSPDSLIPNIASMVQKNLEIEAA
FT                   AAFDLNAACTGFVYGLETGTRLIQSGAYRHALIIGAERLSFYIDWAMRDTAVLFGDGAG
FT                   AVVLSRTEEAVGLQNAKSGCDAQGRDILSVPKFGTSMDRFAADNGYWDFNFVGKEIFKR
FT                   AVKGMGSAAAHVLAHAGMSKDDINVVIPHQANIRIIQTLCDLSGIDQSKAFVNIQKYGN
FT                   TSAATVPIALCEAVEQGHIKAGDNILLAAFGAGLTWGAGLVKWGQRVEAISESDAALPE
FT                   CDKSALELLKNAIELCNARRDK"
FT   gene            366893..367327
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        366893..367327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0350"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07309.2"
FT                   /translation="MSTFHSRCPSCGGMNRLPVERVSDSPNCGKCKSDLFDGAPIEGTN
FT                   DNFTHLLQSDQPVVVDFWAPWCNPCVGFAPVFQDVAAERKGKVRFIKINTEIEQQLAAQ
FT                   FQIRSIPTVMVFKNGQRVDVINGALPKSQFDQWLNQALTK"
FT   gene            367526..368680
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        367526..368680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0351"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07310.2"
FT                   /translation="MNQHSDKSFGIAIPIIALTLYSIASGYLMSLIPLVTSEYQLPVSL
FT                   ASWLASAFYAGLLLGSVFFEPLVQRIGHKFAFVSCLVIFIATIVVLPFFASSPVWLAAR
FT                   FIAGITVAGIFVVVESWLLDGDERSRAKRLSFYMISLYGGTAFGQIGITFLGTQGLLPF
FT                   ATICVTLSLAVITLLCFRTTQPNSAESESLSFKQIINLNHAAVIGCIVSGLTLGAIYGL
FT                   MPLELANRHISHSEIGSLMALVILGGMVVQPTVTLLSKWTGKTLLMAFYCLVGVFAIGM
FT                   TLLTSSTIVLAVALFILGMAVFALYPVAITLGCQQLDNKFIVSATQVMLFSYSVGSVVG
FT                   PALAGRFMTQPHGLLGYLFAILVPTTIYMLFAALKTRKVVSLGE"
FT   gene            complement(368686..369570)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368686..369570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0352"
FT                   /product="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing protein"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07311.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEKSQNLCESVIDGYLPKQEWIDEVYLADRCKERFLTQTEIPEW
FT                   QSAEIFMAGIAELRDGYYVERYGVGVHTLLFTLKGGGVLITKDRVWEIAPYSLTILPAH
FT                   TPFRFEMNPQLGHWDMIWLLPKPTEKWQHIERMGQTVVSFHETELIWSLMCLLYGEIGG
FT                   RPSYRRMLVSEAARMLLVIEPTISTSLSRVQTLFNEVESQLHLPWSVADMASRCFISEE
FT                   QFNRLTKQLFGVSPRTRLIQLRMEKAADLLRYKEWTITMISHRLGYKDPYNFTHRFKKY
FT                   FGISPTHFRKNQQ"
FT   gene            369622..371007
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        369622..371007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0353"
FT                   /product="Na+-driven multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07312.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALHSETNNPKTLPEGLLKTITKLGFPVAIQSALVAILALADVL
FT                   MVSDFGKEATAAVGIASKWHFIAIMIMAGLASANGTLVAQYWGKDDARSAKAVSLIALS
FT                   FGLKVLIPVTLLITLGSQFIMMLQTNDQTVIGLGSVYLWYAFPVLLLTHIVIVIESSMR
FT                   SSGDTVTPLIIGSLTIVINIALNYWLIKGGFGIPAMGVAGAALATSISRAIQVLLMLAL
FT                   MKLKQHWLLTTEASSERPSLWLSYRRLALPVTLGAVLWGIGTMAYQIIFGHMGTTELAV
FT                   FSMLGPFESLCYAIFFGLSVACSVLIGQSLGRNEFERAQAMAAYFIKVVFIVGLSVGAF
FT                   MLLNREWILAGLNLNTEELRPLAAPAVIILCCGIWIRMLNMTIINGIIRAGGDNIFCLR
FT                   MDFIAMWMTGIPLCAFAAFIAGMEFKVVYSLMLAEEVVKLALCYRRYTQKFWIKNLTVV
FT                   TTC"
FT   gene            complement(370976..371362)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370976..371362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07313.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMGALATEFKTVTAMIKIYCKDHHQSEGLCDECQALMEYAEVRL
FT                   DRCPYGENKPTCNKCPIHCYKKAQKEQMRLVMRYAGPRMLLVHPILAVRHLLHEKKAVP
FT                   EKPAPESSNRHKRLASKSSPQSGS"
FT   gene            371509..371712
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        371509..371712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0355"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07314.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKKKINQILKSKQKKQNAKLHKSNKPRYISKAERAKLDAMEKL
FT                   DAMENGADAEHSAEAETLNATE"
FT   gene            complement(371793..373409)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371793..373409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0356"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNLSVKYKLLSLVLLAALLIAVTSLYNLNEQRKTSLAERESK
FT                   LSAQVETVASLIEHYHTLAKEIGLDEAQAQAKEAVNQLRYDEDNYFWITTPQLQVVVHP
FT                   VKPELNGKSARDFKDGAGKFHWREMASVTSTQGRGFLDYQWKSPQGELKEKISYVTLVP
FT                   EWNWIIGSGILVADIHEAFYLQMAKAAIVAGLMAAVLLAMGYVISSNIVLPLNRLIENT
FT                   NNIADGDLRVRLNAKRKDELGVMSNEIDRMLEKLQYTLIAAHEASAQSASMAQNIAQAS
FT                   EEAATSVGSQHAQLELLSAAMTEMSTTIADVANNAENTAHTTGVVTTHAEQSGESMSKT
FT                   AETISHVSQEISAADQLVTELKLGVQEISAVVSVIREVSEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQ
FT                   GRGFAVVADEVRNLASRTQQSTTEVQQTIDQLTERTARTVKAMERSNSKVEQSVTITIE
FT                   TQKQLSLMVEELVKSNDMVAQIAAASEQQGLVANEMTENVTSIHLAANEVMQSSQLLAQ
FT                   ESQSMAAAAEILNDQLRYFKV"
FT   gene            373915..375243
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        373915..375243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0358"
FT                   /product="C4-dicarboxylate like transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07316.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLEFLFLLLMLYIGSRYGGIGLGVVSGIGLVIEVFVFKMPPTS
FT                   PPVTVMLIILAVVTCASILEAAGGLKYMLQVAERMLRKNPKRVTLIAPFVTYTMTFMLG
FT                   TGHAVYSIMPIIGDVALKNGIRPERPMAAASVASQIAITASPISAAVVYYLAQLSDINH
FT                   EITLLSILLVTVPATLFGTLLMSLYSMKRGKELEDDPEYQARLKDPVWREKILNTTATS
FT                   LDEHLPAAARNSVLLFILSILTIVVIAMIPEVRIIGEGSKPISMAVVIQMMMLCFGGII
FT                   LLATKTDPRSVPNGVVFKSGMVAAIAIFGIAWMSDTYFQYAMPQFKSGIVEMVNNYPWT
FT                   FALALFIVSVVVNSQAAVARMMLPVGLGLGLEPALLVGLMPALYGYFFIPNYPSDIATV
FT                   NFDNTGTTKIGKWYFNHSFMSVGLIGVIGACCLGYLLGQMIIG"
FT   gene            complement(375362..376639)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375362..376639)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0359"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative component of TonB
FT                   system"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRILTLLLTQWLWQPAVLAASGTNVSQYTARVMQNAQQLADNN
FT                   ALADAIAKLNSAEVSRPDDVAALSKLLGIYYWQAEQFTRSIASLEKALSFELFTFEEEW
FT                   VTRRMLTQLYLTQGDYKKAIPQLNKLLKQVPENESAAEIWRYLVQAQYSVENWRETIVA
FT                   TKGFQRVEKKPDTTILSLALAAHVQLEQWKSVIPLAKQLIALEPSNKNWWLQAYNAYLN
FT                   LGQEKSALDMLTLIELQGLELNEAETKSLAYLYAAQGIYQKAAQTLARIENSQQDPKLI
FT                   KLQAQYWQAAKEWQQALELWQRLAKQESQYQWEVALLENQLQRYQQVLISLAEMDNPKR
FT                   QFDAQLLKINALYRLERIDQAYAQAKKADALRSTKQTQNWLKFLSHKLKSSEAKLDKAK
FT                   GEQVSEREHITQQRNVLADKSADSRS"
FT   gene            complement(376639..377277)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376639..377277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0360"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore transport system, periplasmic
FT                   binding protein TonB"
FT                   /note="COG0810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07318.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRLVIAFPVALALVFALFSAMALLVNSGKKQAIDQTPSLSFNMV
FT                   MVEQDTEVTRRQRSVPPPPEIPEPPQPETPKMTQTPMQVTSTQVATPNIDMRFNVSGLA
FT                   VSIPATVSAPTQNASNTTKQLMPLSRVEAVYPAKAKKRRIEGYVILKFDIDETGRTKNI
FT                   EVVEAQPARFFERNAMDAIKRWRYQPQIVDGQAQTIYGYTTKIEFKMAQ"
FT   gene            complement(377277..377681)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377277..377681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0361"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /note="COG0848"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07319.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGRRQSKSDEAQIDLTSMLDIVFIMLIFFIVTSSFVRESGVEV
FT                   NRPQAANVSAQKDAGIFVAITAANDIYIDKRMVDVERVQASIERLLLEQPDASLVIQAD
FT                   EYAYNGVVVKVMDAAKAAGVKNIALAAEKS"
FT   gene            complement(377678..378235)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377678..378235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0362"
FT                   /product="Ferric siderophore transport system, biopolymer
FT                   transport protein ExbB"
FT                   /note="COG0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07320.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLHSDIWPELLTSSSWWNALYSFMQQGGEVLWWLAAVAVIFWLL
FT                   TIEKLLFIYCAYPRLRAETLQKWQMRHDHLSWFARSQREAWLDDAHQQLFKHLAFIKVL
FT                   VAICPMLGLLGTVTGMISVFDVMATQGSSNPKLMASGISLATLPTMAGMVAALVGMFVH
FT                   ARLVKLCQNREVKLEQSLRSDS"
FT   gene            complement(378241..379608)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378241..379608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0363"
FT                   /product="MotA/TolQ/ExbB proton channel family protein"
FT                   /note="COG0811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07321.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKCRLISLALLVSLSLPSFAQTQLVPKATQESRQQQAENQQREN
FT                   AFLSQEQQLAELKRQLEQQKSTLEEKNAQLSSQFSDNEVTLSHLEEELRVETGSLGELF
FT                   GVVRQHAKELKADLNDAVTSIGQTEQVETVNQIVAAQSLPDIAQLKTLWHVMQQQIVAS
FT                   GEMRALQVRLINAEGVVEPTDVMALGNFALLAPQGFVNWNSDKGFAIPYAKLPEGAPTL
FT                   DTLRSQHEISMTPVLIDPTRGVLLEQYAHSPSLADRFAAGGVVGKVIFALLAVGLVIAL
FT                   YRGILLLTTKSKIRLQLKQPNQLGNNPLGRVLAVYDKDRPRSVEALELRLLETIVDEQT
FT                   GLEKGLSMLKLLAALAPMLGLLGTVIGMIETFQVITQFGNGDPKVMASGISMALVTTVL
FT                   GLVAAMPLLLAHNVLSGWAEEIRSILEKQGIGLVAQQAEQQLPSLTPTMDKVGNAA"
FT   gene            complement(379609..380376)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379609..380376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0364"
FT                   /product="TonB system biopolymer transport component;
FT                   Chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07322.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGYKAGAALLLWAVSSGAMSNDLEQAQKIQNRTHTAASKSQSVI
FT                   NASADKSQLLQAEIEILKEEVRNLELYQRHLTSMIANQEQEKSSLAKQIQDIQVTRQGI
FT                   VPLMYDMLDTLKTTINQDMPIKWQQRQERIEKLEQMMVRADVADAEKFRRILEAYQIEL
FT                   DYGSKLSAYQAPITLADGKQIEVEQLHLGRVSLIARTLNANQFWYWDQNQRHWLSLTTI
FT                   SSTDVNRAFDIAAQKVAPAMLNMPVALATAEAK"
FT   gene            complement(380639..381127)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380639..381127)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07323.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVMTSKVAIFVDVQNIYYTCKEKYRKHFDYNRFWQSATQGKQVV
FT                   VAHAYAISSKDPGQRQFHHILRGIGFDVKLKPFIQRWDGSAKGDWDVGLALDAFEHAPM
FT                   VDEVILLSGDGDFEILVERIQQKFGKKVTVYGVPGLTAQNLQAVVDKYIPIEDELLLP"
FT   gene            381253..381684
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        381253..381684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07324.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYWSIVLILFSALAHSYPADSEKWQHRSIMFFAPSHDQYVQQFL
FT                   LETLMEECSLQERDIVTLVIKEDGSTVPVWAQDAFDLSVLNAFYDIPKGQHTGILVGKD
FT                   GREKLRWGEKTDWTLLKKVIDQMPLRQQEMQRNPSRCAI"
FT   gene            complement(381691..382449)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381691..382449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0367"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /note="COG0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXU4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSLSSLQNQGFVSLVGAGPGDPDLLTVKGYRVIQQAEVVVYD
FT                   RLVSPEILALANEKAEMIYVGKKLDFHCVPQEEINQILVRKALEGKRVVRLKGGDSFIF
FT                   GRGGEELEELAEHDVRFEVVPGITAAAGATAYAGIPLTHRDHAQSVQFITGHIQKDGKE
FT                   IEWPSLAQANNTLVFYMGLKQCRYIAEKLLENGLDASTSCAIIENGTRREQRVLTGTLT
FT                   QLPELATQAISPALIVVGSVTSLHDKLKWF"
FT   gene            complement(382617..383474)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(382617..383474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0368"
FT                   /product="Nitrite transporter from formate/nitrite family"
FT                   /note="COG2116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07326.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLRPAEFVQTMIDVGEAKVKTSTRDLVLRGMMAGIILSLAVVV
FT                   AITTITQTGIGIVGALVFPVGFCILSLMGYDLVTGVFGLAPLAKFENRPGITWGRILRC
FT                   WGLVGLGNLIGSLLVAFLIALSLTMNFSVEPNAVGQTFIKAATARTVGFENLGADGWIT
FT                   CFVRGILCNLMVCLGVIGNLSARTVAGKIAAMWLPIFIFFALVFEHAVVNMFLFPLGMM
FT                   LGADFGIATWLNFNLIPTILGNIVGGLLFTCIPLYLTHAKTAPAIDVTEKQTEINAEPA
FT                   LSIK"
FT   gene            complement(383627..383950)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383627..383950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0369"
FT                   /product="Nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H] small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG2146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFEQVCDINDIIPGTGVCALVNGQQIALFRPSEEEQVFAISNMD
FT                   PFARSNVLSRGLIAEHKGELWVASPLKKQRFNLATGACMEDERFNIKAYQARVNNGIVE
FT                   ISA"
FT   gene            complement(383965..386526)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383965..386526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0370"
FT                   /product="Nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H] large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKLVIVGNGMVGHRYIEDLVDKTDVSQYDITVFCEEPRVAYD
FT                   RVHLSSYFSHHTADELSLVKTGFYEKHAIKVLLGERAININREKQTVYSSSGREIQYDK
FT                   LILATGSYPFVPPIKGNESKDCFVYRTIEDLKAIEACAKKSKSGVVIGGGLLGLEAAGA
FT                   LKALGMETHVVEFAPKLMAEQLDQAGGDQLRQKIERMGVKVHTSKNTLEIAAEGEQARN
FT                   VMRFADGTELETDFIVFSAGIRPQDKLARQMGLGIAPRGGIEINDHCQTTDSNIYAIGE
FT                   CASWNKMFYGLVAPGYKMATVAVDHLLGNVDSKFEGADMSAKLKLLGVKVGSIGDANGR
FT                   TPGCKSYVYQNEELEVYKRLIVSADNKKLLGAVMVGDTSDYGDLLQLMLNEIELPQHPD
FT                   TLILPAHAGAEKPKLGADSLPDSAVICSCFDVTKGKIAQAVADGHHTIGDIKAVTGAGT
FT                   GCGGCIPLVTSVLNAELAKAGVEVKSDICEHFAYSRQELFHLIRIEEIKTFDELLAKHG
FT                   KGYGCEVCKPAVGSILASCWGEHILKPQLVKLHDTNDNFLGNMQKDGTYSVIPRMAGGE
FT                   VTPQALKVLAEVAAEYNLYTKVTGAQRIGLFGAQKDDLPAIWKKLIAAGYETGQAYAKA
FT                   LRMAKTCVGSTWCRYGVQDSVGLGVFIENRYKGIRTPHKMKFGVSGCTRECAEAQGKDL
FT                   GIIATDAGWNMYVCGNGGMKPRHADLLASDLDQETLIKYIDRFMMFYIRTSAPLQRTSV
FT                   WLGNMEGGVDYLRQVIVEDKLGINEQLEADIAKLVEAYRCEWNETINDEAQLTRFAHFI
FT                   NSDKRDENVVFVSERQQHRPATFAEKHPELKGDILHVAVTE"
FT   gene            387035..388579
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        387035..388579
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0372"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07329.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQSTLNKHYSERANLISTTNPDSIITYANDEFCDIAGFSQQEL
FT                   VGNPHNMVRHPDMPKQAFAQLWQYLRSGKSWMGLVKNQCSDDKHYWVSAFVTPIKSADG
FT                   DIIEFQSVRSKPSAEQVERAQALYDQLRANKHRAKPRLTFHHLSTLGSFATAGLILAGT
FT                   LTASNVLLTLSGGCALLLGANALYQAKRFGNLRALAHDAYHNPLMEKPYTNHFDDYSQI
FT                   ELALMMKKAELRAVTARATETSGGILISAEEEFATIQSIGASLDQQCHETQQVAAAVEE
FT                   LTHSINEVANAASAASMLTEEANEASQTGLESIGTTIRVVDAMAKELEHSKAVIEQLSN
FT                   HTQKIDSILEVITTISEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEAGRGFAVVADEVRNLASKTGSSAN
FT                   EIHAMINQLQTTAKQAVEAMNTGFDLSQDCKKQADATGDVLSVIRDKLDAVTDSSHQIA
FT                   TAVEQQASVTHEINRNIVNIKQLADDTSQSSHSSVQRTSHLVDSIEDLQRLMKQFV"
FT   gene            complement(388645..391479)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(388645..391479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0373"
FT                   /product="FOG: WD40 repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTPLALSLAALFALGAGTPSQAYAQSVAWDQANETWLTQSTDH
FT                   FVIHFRNGHEKQAARALDLAEQSHKELVPYFGYEPKEKTELVLVDEVDYSNGWATVVPY
FT                   PQIRLIMSPPDEANGLENNDEWMHLLIKHEYAHIMHMEMGGGAVNVFRKIFGRNPFLYP
FT                   HLMTPSFMLEGLAVYLETNEQAGYGRLQGSGYDMEMRMEVASGDVKDLNQVAVAAREWP
FT                   LGYNYLYGAYFVQYLADSYGDAKVQEFLQGYSRKLIPFFLLNSTARKTFGKDFEQLWSD
FT                   FQAHIYEKYQGDLATMMEQAVIGEGKYTAPFMQVFTATDHGVLVNVDNGDDASELMLLG
FT                   DGSDERAGDSLTKTKNINSLDFHPQSGVLATRSIAYADGRVLSDVYLYQDDRWQALTEK
FT                   QRFRSAKWLPDGQRYLATRKVNGLSELWLMDAQQPEIGQQIWQGTIGDVLGGFAVSHDG
FT                   RFIVASVKRSSEGWNLEKFDLAALQWTPLTQSRAVENSPAFTSDGEVLFSADYDGVFNI
FT                   YSLDIVSGEIKQLTREVGGAFTPQTRRDSGFVYQSYDANGYTLKEKSDKVPVTTFTVAD
FT                   KDGQYHYVDPVEQVAEKSEISDYSPWSSLRPRTWLPIAAQDENQKLAGFIINGADALSR
FT                   HQYQLGLSWDFENDLAQFNLGYLYDSRWLVQASRTHDFTTFKQGTAESYRIEQSDSALI
FT                   QRNHIFTAFEDQLSVAAGVYWDKDSEAKAPSFGAITPYREQEESLVGLAVTFDNRESYL
FT                   NVPGVGWGHYLDAVVETNDWLSSDYQGEKFQAQWQMTFDLPGRSTLSLRLAGGYADEKA
FT                   KPFRLGGSDQSDEHALFGRESQSLRGYDENVQRGDRYFTQRLTATTWLARVERNWGLYP
FT                   IGLGDISASVFADSGTAWSEKTTRNQLSGAGLSVTVETRLGYNLVLPITLGYAHGFDSE
FT                   LGKDQFFFSVAGQF"
FT   gene            complement(391718..391788)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNACys2"
FT   tRNA            complement(391718..391788)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNACys2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            complement(392058..392300)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392058..392300)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07331.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFEPMAISPHLGWLLLLILSYPFILVGIQLAVFDIRVRAKVNR
FT                   YFNWGFVVVVGALLFFHMQTEVVYGKYFLDLWQSK"
FT   gene            complement(392528..393205)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392528..393205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0375"
FT                   /product="Acyl dehydratase"
FT                   /note="COG2030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTNLFKDKVDAFSAHHSEFINWMSPTLREYWGDFLGKAQGSFL
FT                   FSKVRDHQQPAVNEEVSLPEPIVLKPEAQLVYNELSEKIGQVIHVGDWIHVDQERINQF
FT                   GLVTEDMQWIHTDPERAAVESPFKTTIAHGFLTLALLPKLTDSVNPENNLFPTAKMVVN
FT                   IGLNQVRFPYPVKSGNNLRASSTLTKVTPIKKGLEIEREIKVEIEGVRRPAAVVVSVIQ
FT                   LHF"
FT   gene            393702..397814
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        393702..397814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0376"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07333.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFADLRIRPKLIALLIIFGILPMVCVTLFSGRMASEALIKKSF
FT                   QELLAIQTLRSASIDTFFEKRLLDIGTLAGTDELRDFATGLTTGVSVNYSIEEVEDSVI
FT                   SSFTSAYDYNDFFVLSPDKGKILYALHDKSRINANSLSYENTDPSLAKVWAKTVAKSTT
FT                   YFTDFAKSKAAQGQYVAYFSAPILDHDGNLIAIAAMQVSPQLVTKIVDSRVGMGETGES
FT                   YLLGLDATSNQFTLRSDIVTMGNGRYVVGFRLGYDLDYWTDARSAGDTGGQGTYIDSAG
FT                   RPVLVTFNRIQVPGYDWYLISKINQDEVTTPITRIYQALTIITAMIFVLICFVAIKFSN
FT                   SVTSPLLASMDFAQHIAKGKLDSSLTIDRKDELGELGSSLNNMASQLRDLDWLKSGKET
FT                   LDNELRGDIELSELSNRFIRFFTRHLNAQLGAFYLFENGQLELNASYAFSDRAGNFNRI
FT                   QIGEGMVGQASLEQQVIAFNHVTDEAPVYNFAAGDCVPTHFLAIPLCVDKQLIGTVLLG
FT                   AFHEFSPIQRRFINEVVGNLAIVFNATKARLVIKSLLEETQQQKAHLSKANEDLEAQTQ
FT                   ALRVSEEELQAQQEELRVTNEELEEQTKVLRASEAELQAQQEELRVTNEELEERTKALE
FT                   SQQVEMKEKNEALHQAQLVVEEKAKELEIASKYKSEFLANMSHELRTPLNSILILSQLF
FT                   ANNKDGNLTAKQIESAKAINSSGSDLLSLINEILDLSKVEAGKIDLHIEDVPLQTVEQD
FT                   LLRLYQDIADDKGLDFQVICAPNLPQTLETDAQRLQQILRNLLTNAFKFTHEGAVTLNM
FT                   ALPSPEQAKLLDKPREALIAFSVKDDGIGIKQEQQLAIFQAFQQADGSTSRKYGGTGLG
FT                   LSISKELTHLLGGRIHLKSEEGKGSIFTVIFPTRYEVKESESQPTLSPISLAPMEPMDV
FT                   VEREEPTPPAQDAPSVEKEPVPQLNGFKKADSIKQDNDSYVEDDRQTVVPEDRTLLIIE
FT                   DDRAFASVMRDFGRERGFKCIVAETGETGLHFAQYYKPSAIILDIGLPGIDGWTVMERL
FT                   KENPETRHIPVHFMSANDANLDALRMGAIGYLTKPVDMKKLEKAFGNIEDILSKPVKRL
FT                   LVVEDDAIQQESIRQLIGEDDIHIVAVPTGEKALEELESNRYDCMVLDLGLEDMTGFEL
FT                   LERIRRSETAARVPIIVYTGRELSKEEERELNRYAESIIIKGVKSPERLLDESALFLHR
FT                   VEANLPSEQRGILRAVHNKESVLTGKKVLLVDDDMRNVFALSSILEDKGMDIVIARDGV
FT                   ESLDKLKENPDIDVVLMDIMMPKMDGYEAMEEIRKQKVYEKLPVIALTAKAMKGDRSKC
FT                   IEAGASDYLAKPVNTDKLLSMLRVWLY"
FT   gene            397816..398655
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        397816..398655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0377"
FT                   /product="Methylase of chemotaxis methyl-accepting protein"
FT                   /note="COG1352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07334.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVTELSNEQLEIQLLLEAIYRKYGYDFREYSLAHTKRRLEYRR
FT                   AIEGMSNYSQMQHKVINEPRFFDQMLLDLSINVTEMFRDPWFYRRVREVIIPHLQTYPF
FT                   VKVWHAGCSAGQEVYSMGILLEEEGMKDRAQVYATDFNEAILEKAKQGIYPMDLIRQYT
FT                   ANYQAAGGSASFSDYYTADYDSVIMKTALREKTLFTPHNLATDGVFGEMNVIFCRNVLI
FT                   YFNRELQDRVFRLFYDSLMPGGFLCLGSKESMRFSSIADKFDLVSEKEKIYRKKRIR"
FT   gene            398658..399239
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        398658..399239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXV3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07335.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCCRHKYEAVVIGASAGGLAAVATVLQQLKDSFCIPILLVQHIS
FT                   ASPESYIAAHFDSKSHLSVHEAEDKQPIKNGNMYIAPPNYHMMIETDGCIALSVDPPVN
FT                   FSRPSIDVLFETAADYYRNALIGIVLTGANSDGALGLKKIKTLGGLTLVQSIDSAEAKA
FT                   MPAAAMAAVDVDHILSLEEIGHYLNTLCDC"
FT   gene            399242..400258
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        399242..400258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0379"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07336.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKPTLLIVDDKIENLLTLEGLLECFDVNLVRATSGEEALAHTL
FT                   DHDFALVLLDVQMPNMNGFEVAELMRGNRKTRNIPIIFVTAASKADEHIFKGYEHGAVD
FT                   YLLKPLNTLVFQSKVRVFLELYEQRHALKKKTLEFDQKLAELEELQQQLEETNEQLLLL
FT                   STTDSLTGLNNRRRFEEIFQDEWHRSQRSSVPISMIIFDIDHFKKYNDTFGHQQGDECL
FT                   RMIAEAIRSMKLRCLDKIARIGGEEFAVILPETEMEGAKHVANRIRTTIEELSITHSHH
FT                   ATLPYVTASLGVCSIVPEIDTNPRLLLKKADEALYRAKRTGRNRIAEAQFDELYEQI"
FT   gene            400484..401221
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        400484..401221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0380"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07337.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDNKMNANQVNEKTLQLLMQVAVNDEPVSAKTLSEQLAVPLSS
FT                   LYRHLKLLKEWNLIEESAHEKTFIVGPAALLLMRSYQTSQHSLESVETILARLQHQTGE
FT                   LAAYMVPVGYRALCVRQKESMQALRCSYVQGQSQPLLRGASSKVMLAFMPPERCERILR
FT                   YFGQEARLNEWQTELEMIRKNGYAVSTSEIDPGVSGISAPVMKGSKLIGAVSVMAPAHR
FT                   VEADKQRIILHVLQAARALPPER"
FT   gene            401229..402065
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        401229..402065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0381"
FT                   /product="Arginase/agmatinase/formimionoglutamate
FT                   hydrolase, arginase family"
FT                   /note="COG0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07338.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFFKRYQKNHTVQHHHYPYSFITVSEYIKPMTLVEFESAQQSL
FT                   ENASEWLYQSHQKRNIALCSHFSHHDVENGHYQETLSQMVSRHAIPVVLTNCHETLLSA
FT                   LPVVLAGHEEVGLMNINHNMGLKSTLDVKLGSAYHFALTRYPNSRAFFVGVSQESTANE
FT                   LFEYAEDLGSNWLTEKEFSFRHRYDVKEQIGNFIDHCDKLVLSIDLASLVTKANIDNHH
FT                   TLDIQMVLRTLRQCIVSGKVSLIQLIGSRDGLIFSRECKAILEELEQLTEFAHHAA"
FT   gene            complement(402109..403392)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402109..403392)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0382"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="COG0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASQGFAPEVVKALEECGYEKLTPIQQKAIPVARRGHDIFATA
FT                   QTGTGKTAAFSLPLIQQLLESGKSASRKTARALIFAPTRELAEQIADNIKAYTKYTNLS
FT                   VAAIFGGRKMSSQERMLENGVDILVATPGRLEEHIESGNVSVANIEFLVFDEADRILDM
FT                   GFINAVRKIMLDVETNPQIMMFSATTSSQLNELSKDILRKPKRIAVERENTTAHTVAHV
FT                   LYPVDQERKTELLSELIGRKNWQQVLVFVNYKETANDIVKELKLDGIKANVCHGDKAQS
FT                   ARRRALEEFKEGKVRVMVATDVAARGLDIEDLPHVVNYDMPFLAEDYVHRIGRTGRAGK
FT                   QGHAVSFVNREEELTVVQVENLIQQRIRRIELAGYEPKSREAYIDKLNSKPSFKNRQGR
FT                   RNNANEPTDQAAAERRLAMMKRIKARRN"
FT   gene            403760..406747
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        403760..406747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKWHLLALSISLPFTSNALEYDLYNAEHFNQLCNQSTSQQGDIF
FT                   RCNGEFSLPNGAKLIASKAPKNGVTLSAFSGAILHGNNQVGSPDKRISITALSTGISIL
FT                   QPSHGPQPKEYHRSQIFGDLNSQNFIHMTNAEVDGNVATQGLDVMTHGDHNIINGDVFG
FT                   HHKVVLNNTNVCGDIASLGHQIFITSNKATHYVVGNITSLNKLDLRNIDVYGQIHSQGS
FT                   SAHLDLSGSAVYAQKTALNLLQSGLVENGVVCGEITAHQSNIRNVENYCGISDLGCDYS
FT                   NQGANTACPVPESIPLCEIKPPVDHDYEFVISPENDMALMCGENLPQFNITTSNNGELA
FT                   SVSMFAEVSDPALFDVVIANGIGSGAYPNFVSSSQGQLRLVVRPKNISAIKLDRHYTLS
FT                   VYPNGEPKKRKTVRFLFTPYMFETYDPNSGQAINELALVAAKPEPLGVRLLACNDKGNP
FT                   VVASSYHGNPTITHTVTTPSKQQGGRDGERVYQPIFTSGISENTISLSESGLFALNIYD
FT                   TFDCAGFDQCPPSGKNKVSGRLSLKVRPWTLAICEGDRALESGDALGGSPFLPAGERFS
FT                   LNLMPIQWVANGSLTQAVNTQALCSTPVTHNFYLSNAPAARVKLSSQQATPVETATAQT
FT                   RLLESDSGMERAHDDVTNGAYWFDGLRWREVGSLRVQSDLVDPYLGMKVNQGYRYIGRF
FT                   YPKYFKVHNQQWDYPNSQTFAYMNQPFDQVIVDIDALNSLKEPIANYHYFSTTAHFELA
FT                   ELGDHLERFVTPSLAPTQWREEQGSSIGRIRIVKQDHCANSACWLKDDIGQNYPDGPFN
FT                   TYSDSAVSKIGLVYLENADPVAFYDDTHILPVQPDVRFGRLNFEDVGGYQGQTIVVPLD
FT                   VEYWRAGEFVNNKHDHFTLADGAKHYHQPIWSHSLENNAYLAGIGKMHYGSTEGIKATQ
FT                   KVPAREQIRFWLDLTSTQNNLPWLQYDWDKTSDGEEDPSTVVTFGIHRGHDKIIFRGEP
FT                   NLTGVL"
FT   gene            complement(406804..407790)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(406804..407790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0385"
FT                   /product="Putative GTPases (G3E family)"
FT                   /note="COG0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07341.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKVPANIITGFLGVGKTTTILNLLKEKPANEKWAVLVNEFGEI
FT                   GIDGAMMTDSGALIKEVPGGCMCCTAGVPMSVGINTLLRQKPDRLLIEPTGLGHPKQVI
FT                   ATLTSAQYEPYVDLKATIALVDPRNLSDEKYLNNQNFNDQLDSADVVIGSKVDLCTSHD
FT                   IDVFNDWVTDQSPSKVFSKLIHDGQLPIEVLDIERVYGSASTHIEPHHHHHAEMEPQFE
FT                   LPPGRAFVRKENKGQGYYSCGWLIGAEYRFEFEALFSMFSALTAERVKAVVNTDQGCYA
FT                   FNVANGVVSVNQMSLEGFESRIEVIDSQLMPWDELETILLKLANIHE"
FT   gene            407942..408619
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        407942..408619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0386"
FT                   /product="Predicted SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKRIQAIAEMVNQEYDHIWDCCCDHGYLGFELLRRSPSTTVH
FT                   FVDIVPTLTDKISHTLAQFGDVQAANWQVHCMDVGDLPHAKHTGKHLMIIAGVGGDLAL
FT                   DLVKRIQDNHPHSELEFLLCPVHHLYTLRDALHGMNFRLIAERLVEDNRRFYEILHISN
FT                   APAVTTPISVTGEQLWHEADSRLAVRYQQKTIAHYERLKRGHGEEVERIIQAYQQVKLA
FT                   QSH"
FT   gene            complement(408652..410616)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408652..410616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0387"
FT                   /product="FOG: GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07343.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKKLAFSLLILLLLALSIVTWDVFVDQDTASYPQTRSVKMLASP
FT                   EEQLKTFSAHHPLLNIMPLVQIEPDKAQALLAEWEKGTKWETKHHSARADLEHIYTLLI
FT                   KREIAKTQQSQERVDQLTGQLEQFASQRKMAWLSAQLIIEKAGRELKQGQFDEGLKHVE
FT                   HGMAMANENGADFLLLEGFNTLGILYNATNQLKRSQLAFYQGLELSERFPNNAFIGRYL
FT                   NNLGLLYVHLEQWDKALDFLQRAETFYESIGVTQPNRQLVILLNQSFVYQQLKQKEQAK
FT                   AAYDRALRYFGENTSTYYRILKLKSEARLYLLDEEFERAIDVAVACVKLDANNTYPLQN
FT                   GICTYIQAESYLAGKQLDAAQSAVDSAIATFEHLQHARWTIRAHLLRANILEAKGLHAE
FT                   ALSLYKKYYAQEKQQIIGEVHALQTSFEVQEVAKERDLYEAQNQLRELERSLNEQRQRI
FT                   LMIWIVIVGLLLLLGVRRMAIIRKHNLHLQTLSYVDPLTGANNRRFFQREIETPNLLNR
FT                   AHLYRIVLVDLDWFKSINDTHGHEIGDFVLVETAKRIKQQLASDELFVRWGGEEFLLVL
FT                   KNDDDLPLRLQKLVESIRTSAYQLKGKSYNITISVGASEPCGLNELKNSSDAFVTADMC
FT                   LYQAKSLGRDRAITPEQIK"
FT   gene            411025..414147
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        411025..414147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07344.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKNKIVMALGLSVSVGLLGCGGGSSSSSGGSSSSSYSVTAIDGY
FT                   LQNAQVWLDLNKNFIWDTGEPKATTGAGGKATLDVTGVDNPESYPIVVKAIKGKTVDED
FT                   TGNTIATDYVMSAPAGEQDITPLSTMVHVLLERDETLTKDEAVQTVATQLGITSDDVLG
FT                   DYIEDNDVEAAFGAKTLVSSGVLPETPEELASEADEETTTTSTFLTEAQTVNTETKEHI
FT                   ETEKSALGEGEELNLDDKVGTFDPVTGTVTFEEDSDGDGVANSQDWAPDNSEEWLDSDG
FT                   DDIGDNADTDDDNDGTLDVDDAFPFDAEETTDTDDDGIGNNTDTDDDNDGTLDTDDAFP
FT                   LNPEETVDTDKDGVGNNADTDDDNDGALDGDDAFPLNPEETTDTDKDGIGNNADTDDDN
FT                   DGILDVDDSNPTVPDLNPIEQVIQFMQNNSMFYALWADHEYNDATGTESVEIYVEKFTL
FT                   ANNIGTVTEAYQMLPDGRKVADEPDANDEDDIVLGPNGWQTFNDTYAIAINSDAVSVYP
FT                   EEVPSLTNTAYGYVKDLSGLNMAEHSGELGDYVDADAVFPEGAEGGIVKLTADVDQYFL
FT                   WFKPWFWRASGNTSDDGHNATNLTEIQVAPADISQTGDDVHTAKGISIGMHVGVQFVTD
FT                   GTTRFMTLDWWNESTQQPGTVTINGTGTWSQVVVNGETIIRYSVPDSVVEAWGEVWDND
FT                   SQQLILSVYGGIVHSGDYLLAGQSEEDDEGYLLNETAKEALIGAVNLPGWCPITEVASG
FT                   ATLADFQAQIADCQLPVMDPEGAVLYRVNSSGETRVQAYAANNEALRFKNGTPSTKYWM
FT                   VNQEGTLEFGDDAQNIWDYKRAIMDVDEDGILSMATFDPETGEISLGLYQEVDLSQPFT
FT                   YCETSNSDWDEVNEVPTTFFSFNTYADALKGCVDDTAYRAAKFTSTFIGEQLVMKDEDG
FT                   TITFLANNTGTFVSTDENIQFTWTEHDAENGIIALSYSFVDDNQVAQNNTTYMGFAYSN
FT                   GIQFNVKGFTVSTEWNGNTIDSQGEIWDGLFIHPESEQTLINYGFIEAPTP"
FT   gene            complement(414237..414560)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414237..414560)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0389"
FT                   /product="Nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H] small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG2146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07345.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKQFICHLNELKSDHGHPVLLDDEQLAMFYVPKEGVFAIQNWD
FT                   PIGKAFVLSRGIVGDIQGELCVASPLYKQHFCLKTGKCFEDESVKLTTWPVLVENDAVY
FT                   VLG"
FT   gene            complement(414564..417047)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414564..417047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0390"
FT                   /product="Nitrite reductase [NAD(P)H] large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG1251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07346.1"
FT                   /translation="MESIVIIGNGMVGHQLVEQLVASGSHLEKRIIVIGEERFVAYDRV
FT                   HLSAMFSGQSHQDLLLSSEEWYQKHGIELILGVAVVGIDRQSKRVTLEDESQLSYDQLV
FT                   FATGSYPFVPPMAGSERSKVFVYRTLDDLSQIKQACLGAKKGAVVGGGLLGLEAANALR
FT                   LLGLETHVVEFAPRLMPVQLDEGAGAVLKSKIEQLGLTVHTSTATEKIIDGETAYHRMV
FT                   FKDAPPLEVDVIVFSAGIRPRDQLARDCGLELGERGGIVINNACQTSDTAIYAIGECAL
FT                   WQGKIFGLVAPGYAMARVVAQQLRGGSEAEFSGADMSTKLKLLGVDVASIGDAHKATPK
FT                   ATEMVLHDAAAGIYKKLVVDQSGTTLLGAILIGDNQDYDVLLQSYLNKTPLPQPAVSLL
FT                   FDTSALKGDVSDNTVICSCHNVTKGDLISAIQAGAHELGELKALTKAGSGCGGCSAMVK
FT                   SVLDQQLSVMGLEVNTQLCEHFSQTRQALYHICQVEKIRDFGSLLAKHGKGHGCDICKP
FT                   TAGSIFSSLWNEHIMEPEHSPLQDSNDAFMANLQKDGSYSIVPRIPGGEITPEKLIVLG
FT                   EVARQYDLYTKITGGQRVDLFGAQVEQLPEIWQTLIDAGFETGHAYGKSVRTVKSCVGS
FT                   TWCRYGVDDSVGLAIELENRYKGLRAPHKLKFAVSGCTRECAEAQSKDIGVIATEKGWN
FT                   LYVCGNGGMRPRHADLLAADLSKAELIRLIDRVLMFYVRTADRLQRTSVWLENLDGGLD
FT                   YLKSVVLDDSLHLCEQLEQQMAHVVDTYHCEWKQTLTNPEKLMRFRPFINSTQQSTLLG
FT                   YQRTRGQRIPVKLED"
FT   gene            complement(417058..417900)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417058..417900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0391"
FT                   /product="Nitrate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07347.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSFLELTQLGMRFPTPQGEFIALKNVDMQIQKGEFISLIGHSG
FT                   CGKSTVLNLVAGLHLPTDGGVIVDGREVSGPGPERAVVFQNHSLLPWLTVYQNVELAVK
FT                   QIAQGQSKAWVKEQVHHYLDLIQMAHAADKKPDEISGGMKQRVGIARALALQPKVLLMD
FT                   EPFGALDALTRARLQDALMAIQAELNNTVIMITHDVDEAVLLSDKIVMMTNGPAATIGE
FT                   ILPIELPRPRDRVALADDPQYQHYRQAVLRFLYEKQSKGEAATARTAQHSQAKPIKTA"
FT   gene            complement(417912..418880)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417912..418880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0392"
FT                   /product="Nitrate ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="COG0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07348.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNVISLIPSSQAVADKSRLILLPLIGLLVFLLAWHLSARQVET
FT                   SLGTLPGPVDTFQQFSNLLTEHHNEREKEQRFIERQEQRNAAKLAKDPTAEVKIRPYTG
FT                   KPTFFDQIITSLVTVACGFMLASLIAIPLGIILGLNQGLYMAFNPIIQLLKPVSPLAWL
FT                   PIVTMVVSATYVSDDPLFAKSFVNSLFTVALCSLWPTLINTAVGVTSVDKDLLNVSKVL
FT                   RLSWWRHIRIIVLPSAIPMMFTGLRLSLGIAWMVLIAAEMLAQNPGLGKFVWDEFQNGS
FT                   SDSLGRIMVAVIVIGLIGLLLDRGMLQCQRWLSWNKQMSLR"
FT   gene            complement(418908..420371)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418908..420371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0393"
FT                   /product="Nitrate ABC transporter, nitrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY01"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNGESQLSTAVIAEKATALRLLGVVALFFWRKSMKKRWTVGVLT
FT                   SWLAFASPVVLAEVGEAEKEDLKFGFIKLTDMAPLAIAYEKGFFEDEGLYVTLEAQANW
FT                   KVLLDRVIDGELDGAHMLAGQPLGATIGIGTQAKVITAFSMDLNGNAITVSNDVWQQMK
FT                   PNLVKDSDGKPVHPIKADALKPVVTSYRDQGKAFNMGMVFPVSTHNYELRYWLAAGGIH
FT                   PGFYAPHKGDNSGQINADVLLSVTPPPQMPATMEAGTIKGYCVGEPWNQQAVFKGIGVP
FT                   VVTDYEIWKNNPEKVFGVAQDWAEKYPNTHIRVVKALIRAAHWLDENDNRNRAEAVKLL
FT                   SRSEYVGADAEVIANSMTGTFEYEKGDKRQVPDFNVFFRYNATYPYYSDAIWYLTQMRR
FT                   WGQIEHQKPDSWYMDIAKQVYRPEIYQRAAEALIEEGTLSASDFPDFAKESGFRPPQTH
FT                   FIDQIRYDGRSPNAYLQQFAIGLKGSESL"
FT   gene            complement(420535..421119)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420535..421119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0394"
FT                   /product="Putative two-component response regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="COG3707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07350.2"
FT                   /translation="MSMTKKSYQRTMIVCCDSLTQQAHLAERLAKEYDQVLGCQLGQLE
FT                   HILRREAESCVVVGWSAPCAEVRLIIEYCRQQKRPVLVLFRQVFAHQFNQLKDCHDCVF
FT                   LPEENTLPLAPWIDYAAQLRESYLLVEEKVALLNDKLQERKVIEKAKGLLMKFQQVDEE
FT                   TAYQAMRRSAMQTSQPMLQVAKNVIATLTTL"
FT   gene            complement(421272..422180)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421272..422180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0395"
FT                   /product="Dienelactone hydrolase family"
FT                   /note="COG0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07351.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGKTSNSATKQPIPQEAFDWYDEYAHGKIDRREFLNRLAGLAVL
FT                   GFSVATLTEALLPDYAKAEQVSFNDPDIKASYQTFPSPKGHGEGKGYLVVPTQLTTPLP
FT                   VVLVVHENRGLNPYIKDVARRLAKQGFVAFAPDALAPVGGYPGNDDQGRELQKNLDRAK
FT                   IEQDFIAAAQYLKTHTLSNGKLGAVGFCFGGYVVNMLAAVMGEQLNAGVPFYGTPADKS
FT                   LRADIKAPLQLHFAELDQRVNATWPDYEQDLKAINARYNAFIYPKVNHGFHNDSTARYA
FT                   PEEAELAWQRTVEFFRRELKS"
FT   gene            complement(422310..423275)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422310..423275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0396"
FT                   /product="Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.18"
FT                   /note="COG0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTILECIRTVGRGERGRKPLTFEQAYQVMDEYLDGQVGDDQMAM
FT                   LLMLIRVQNETRQEIAGFVKAFQSRVPNLGADIDWPCYAGKRASAGKPWHLLAAKIFAN
FT                   NGYKVLLHGYNDKPAGREHAEHYLEAVGVREAGSTQEAKTVLEQDGIVYLPLRNFAPMA
FT                   EKMIGWKSRYGLRTPINTVVRALNPGGAKIGLRGSFHPGFQQLHAEVEDEIGYTEHGVI
FT                   SFKGQSGESEFNPKVSQTVWFSGQEGVTSHYWTEQMCSDIAIVQNCPFATPDDEKNLMA
FT                   NTIVATLAALLFTELQDREAALEKAHDFWRQYCAAVNISA"
FT   gene            complement(423342..424235)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(423342..424235)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0397"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /note="COG0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXW9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07353.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSISTQLRDRSYSEHAISYHSSRRLQAKNRPTSTGMAASGFVY
FT                   LVGAGPGDPEMLTVKAVNALQQCDLLVYDRLVSKEILALVPEHVDKIYVGKRCGEPSLK
FT                   QDEINQILVSFAQLGRKIVRLKGGDPFIFGRGGEEALALVEHNIHYCVVPGITAAIGCA
FT                   ASCAIPLTHREVARSVTLVTGTVVTGSLPAWSAIVEAGQTLVFYMGLESARAIEQGLLG
FT                   QGVRADFPVAIVTQGSTPEQKTYVTTLATLEKTAVALKGVSPALIIMGEVVKLRERLKT
FT                   TLAAVAPMANASFVNE"
FT   gene            complement(424262..426907)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424262..426907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0398"
FT                   /product="Assimilatory nitrate reductase large subunit"
FT                   /note="COG0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07354.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGCSKTTCPYCGVGCGVEVKPDELVGDKEHPANHGALCVKGAAL
FT                   AESLNMPSRLLYPKLSGEQVSWELASDWIAQRFHQAMEEYGPDSVAMYVSGQLLTEDYY
FT                   VANKLMKGYVGSANIDTNSRLCMSSAVAAHVRAFGEDVVPVSYDDLEHAELIVISGANT
FT                   AWTHPVLFRRIQQIRENNPNVKLVVIDPRKTVTAEQADLHLPIANDSDVSLFHGLLAYL
FT                   LEQQGSDKGIDTEFIELHTQGFAALQALVSSGAYQLEQVASHCGIDIQALRTFYQWFSR
FT                   SNATMTLFCQGVNQAQNGVDKANAIINAHLATGQIGKRGAGPFSLTGQPNAMGGREVGG
FT                   LANQLAAHRGFDPDSIRAVQQFWQSPRIAEQPGLKALDLFKAVERGEIKVLWIMATNPV
FT                   VSMPDNRWIRQALERCPCVIVSDITADSDVAHYADLLLPAAGWGEKQGMVTNSERRMSR
FT                   QRRFISPPGEAKPDWQAICEVGARLSLKLQAKNGFAFESEAAIFREFAGLTAINSDSHY
FT                   KLDLAQYQNLSDEAYEQWRPTQWGGESPYADGRFSHPDGKARFVAMTELANSRDESIGR
FT                   GLWRLNSGRQRDQWHTMTRTGHIEKLAASELEPSVYLNRLSAGKLELQAGELANITNPD
FT                   TLQSLLAKVVIDESMAFGELFMSMHWAGRYGGQSQVNAVVSASGDPISGQPAFKSSLVE
FT                   VEKAPVVSFGVMISDFSPAIATDYCAYQHQDQSGVWRVASLTLPPQQLAEINLPPGSQV
FT                   RRVSWQHELGWITLQLQSDTDEANQAKLQAIFIASSQPLKADYQQLQKLIGEPINWQAL
FT                   MQAGFATRVSQLVCSCLRVTDRQIEQAIEQKGVTTLTQLQNQLQCGTNCGSCIPQLKQY
FT                   FAPAIAQPSR"
FT   gene            complement(427125..427595)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(427125..427595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0399"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07355.2"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFSNIQRSQLPDIEAMEKQLFAQHGYPAFFLRQAYDCWRSGF
FT                   IVAECEHQIAGYVLIVPKADKCNEAWMLSLAVSPAYQGRGIAKKLVKYALARQSHYQKI
FT                   YLTVAPDNLPARAIYQSCGFEILIEEENYFDDGESRLVMCRTALNPASTGAQ"
FT   gene            427964..429364
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        427964..429364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0400"
FT                   /product="Glycosidase"
FT                   /note="COG0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY08"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSKFVFLSAAIACSLSSTANADAILHAFNWKYSDVTQNASQIA
FT                   AAGYKKVLISPALKSSGNEWWARYQPQDLRVIDSPLGNKSDLKSMIDALKAVGVDVYAD
FT                   VVLNHMANETWKREDLNYPGSEVLQQYAANTSYYADQTLFGNLTENLFSGFDFHPEGCI
FT                   SDWNDAGNVQYWRLCGGAGDRGLPDLDPNNWVVSQQRLYLNALKGLGVKGFRIDAVKHM
FT                   SQYQIDQIFTAEITAGMHVFGEVITSGGKGDSSYENFLAPYLNATNHSAYDFPLFASIR
FT                   NAFSYSGGMNMLHDPQAYGQGLENARSITFTITHDIPTNDGFRYQIMDPKDEELAYAYI
FT                   LGKDGGTPLIYSDNLPDNEDRDNRRWEGVWNRDLMKNMLRFHNQMQGQEMTMLYSDQCL
FT                   LMFKRGKQGVVGINKCGEERSHTVDTYQHEFNWYQPYTDTLTGVTETVSSRYHTFRIPA
FT                   RSARMYML"
FT   gene            complement(429455..431344)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429455..431344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0401"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07357.2"
FT                   /translation="MQFSLKRKMVSSVVLAIAITSATLLFVGYKTFNTHSWRAIESESR
FT                   NTLEAHAKGIADWFHDKQLAVKGLREEIERNPNLDIVPHLRQTLIAGGFGLSYYGNEQG
FT                   EMFRHDPSLNKPGYDPRARGWYKEAKAEDRAITTAPYVSVTMQTLVVTLTDPVRQNGKL
FT                   IGVAASNLALDKLIKDVLAIQVPGNGQAILVNRKGAIVAHPNKDVLLKPIHEIASELNI
FT                   TQLIQAADSDTAIYATVNGAEKVIMAQPIEYTDWLLVMEMDKATLEEPITDMLFSQALI
FT                   GLLVLVIMAAATSWFVARQLIELGRVSEALADIAEGDGDLTRRLQVTSQDEVGQLAEKF
FT                   NKFVDRLHVMVKNVRDVSGALNLGADEAARTATQRSNSIRQQQDEITMVATAVTEMASA
FT                   TAEIAGNADNTAKNANQSVELSQHGFQQMTKSQDSIHSLASELNNAVEIIGELEAHGQQ
FT                   ISTILATIRDIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLSQRTHASTEEIQS
FT                   KIQGLQKATNDAVSVMKQSHQLAETSVADVNLTGESLTAIGEAIQTISDMATQIASAAE
FT                   EQSLVTADINGNTESVREVSDRLAHDAIDAVEQAKRLHALAGDLDREISRFKL"
FT   gene            complement(431541..433427)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431541..433427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0402"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY03"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKLSLKNKLAVSASAAIIVGGLLVEALSFNASLNRLEVEVQQR
FT                   LTSTTASYNQYVTDWLLSKERALTALSSEVDKQSIVTHLKQVKDSASFDNVFLAYPDGA
FT                   QDNANGVVLPPGNDDPRQWGWYKNAMANPAKVFMDNPTVAAATGANVVSLGKALSLHGQ
FT                   QVVLGADVEITDILNSMAKVILPGEGYMFIANQQGNVFTHSDTKLLNQSVSQLGLKFND
FT                   ITQAARDGKDIYVDVFGEKSVVYAKAIEGTQLTTVSVINYNSLVEPLFDAVIGQILVTA
FT                   VVVIVCTLLFNMLCNLLFRPLNNVSVALEQIANGSGDLTQRIVVESDDEVGKLAHNFNT
FT                   FVASLQQLIGHIREQSHQLTQQSDKSTYRANSAVNEIHHQQQEITMVATAVTELASATQ
FT                   EIASHAEQTARAAQDSAASTNDGHALVLHTKSSINSLASELDQASNVISDLNRHAQEIS
FT                   TVLATIQGIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRVLSQRTHSSTEEIKSTI
FT                   DALQQITHRAVNLMENSSKLAGNSVADADKATQALEEINTAVTLISDMATQIATAAEEQ
FT                   THVTSEITQNITSIKDVADQLVVSSQDSSVESNQLKEQAEELSAKVATFKLS"
FT   gene            434200..434706
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        434200..434706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0403"
FT                   /product="cytolysin secretion protein VvhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P19248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P19248"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07359.2"
FT                   /translation="MLNNKNRNVGRLTVLCCLFAANTFADVQILGSESELSQTIADQYQ
FT                   QNVTLFNGQLNSNDVLYVNVGTATDDEITQAKSHIISGSTVVIDLTQIAGDDARLDWSQ
FT                   KLTGLGLSAPVVVTGVYQGDALVNAIVSDVTDENDNPINDPQAELESVKLSLTHALDRF
FT                   QSEGK"
FT   gene            434708..436123
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        434708..436123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0404"
FT                   /product="Cytolysin precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P19247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036435"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4OWJ"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4OWK"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4OWL"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P19247"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07360.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKMTLFTLSLLATAVQVGAQEYVPIVEKPIYITSSKIKCVLHTS
FT                   GDFNATRDWCNAGASIDVRVNVAQMRSVQSATSDGFTPDAKIVRFTVDADKPGTGIHLV
FT                   NELQQDHSWFQSWANRRTYIGPFASSYDLWVKPVSGYTPKKARDLPQNENKNYQHRDTY
FT                   GYSIGINGKVGAEVNKDGPKVGGEVSGSFTYNYSKTLVFDTKDYRINNRSSLSDFDISF
FT                   EREFGECDELRRQELGCYFTAAHWGSGWVFDKTKFNPISYSNFKPNYDVLYEAPVSETG
FT                   VTDFEMGVKLNYRARFGTVLPSALFSVYGSAGSSTNSSTVKQRIRIDWNHPLFEAEAHV
FT                   TLQSLSNNDLCLDVYGENGDKTVAGGSVNGWSCHGSWNQVWGLDKEERYRSRVASDRCL
FT                   TVNADKTLTVEQCGANLAQKWYWEGDKLISRYVDGNNTRYLLNIVGGRNVQVTPENEAN
FT                   QARWKPTLQQVKL"
FT   gene            436567..437943
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        436567..437943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0405"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY02"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07361.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGIFKPKAHIDRVSSDSLDSTYSRLRWQLFIGIFVGYAGYYLVR
FT                   KNFSLAMPYLIEQGFSRGDLGVALAAVSIAYGLSKFLMGSVSDRSDPRYFLSAGLVMSS
FT                   LVMFCFGFMPWATGSITAMFILLFLNGWFQGMGWPACGRTMVHWWSRKERGEIVSVWNV
FT                   AHNVGGGLIGPIFLFGLWMFNDDWRTAFYVPAFFAMIVAVFIWLTVRDTPQSCGLPPIE
FT                   EYKNDYPDDYNTSHETEMTAKEIFFKYVFSNKLLWSIAIANAFVYLIRYGVLDWAPVYL
FT                   KEAKEFTVDKSSWAYFLYEWAGIPGTLLCGWISDKLFKGRRAPAGILFMFLVTLAVLVY
FT                   WFNPAGNPGIDMAALVAIGFLIYGPVMLIGLYALELAPKKAAGTAAGLTGLFGYLGGAV
FT                   AANAVLGYTVDHFGWDGGFIILVGSCITSIVCLTYALLGEKAHHDAKQKEKEKEQEAIA
FT                   "
FT   gene            438193..439251
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        438193..439251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0407"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="COG0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTPLFLSLAGLLTTSAFAEPLVIAHRGASGYLPEHTLEAKTLA
FT                   YAMKPDYIEQDVVMTKDDQLVVLHDHYLDRVTDVAEKFPNRARADGRYYAIDFTLAEIK
FT                   TLKVTEGFNIDDKGNKVQGYPTRFPMWKSDFTVPTLAEEIELIQGLNKTLGYDIGIYPE
FT                   IKAPWFHRHEGKDISKAVLNTLKAYGYTDKNNKVYLQCFDPIELKRINDELMPAMKMDL
FT                   KLVQLMAYTDWNETMVYKGNQASPYDYDWMFKPGAMQEVAKYAEGIGPWKPMLVDDKST
FT                   KENIIVLPLMNEAKQAGLAVHPYTFRADPGRIAPYATDFEGMLDVFYNQVKVDGLFTDF
FT                   PDKAVAFLEKQQ"
FT   gene            439520..440905
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        439520..440905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0408"
FT                   /product="Putative TldD protein"
FT                   /note="COG0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXX6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07363.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPITAKAVIDHALFLGADFAELFVEHHQTNSIQFNSQEVDKIN
FT                   SGIDFGIGIRLFFGHKVLYGFTNSTEESELKRVTSLLAAKDKRDQIAQAGSLNLIRYPV
FT                   QHVSHQPLSKDPYLDSKIAFLHQADLAARAQSDKITQFMGSVLQREQQIEIFNSEGLHI
FT                   GDTRHYIRVATNAVAQDGSEQSVGMEGPGALMGWEFSQQLDAKALGQEVAEQALVKLNA
FT                   DVCPSGEMPVVIGNGFGGVIFHEACGHLLETTSVAKKASVFHDKMGEMIAHSAVSAVDD
FT                   GTMTNEWGSIHIDDEGMETQRTQLIKDGKLTSFMVDKMGGLKTGYAPTGSGRRQNYKFA
FT                   PTSRMRNTFIEEGDSTFDEMISSIEKGIYAKKLGGGSVQPGTGEFNFAVREAYLIENGK
FT                   ITKPLKTATLISTGPKVLKEISMVGKDMALAPGMCGSVSGSVPTTVGQPSLKVDKILVG
FT                   GGN"
FT   gene            440905..442248
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        440905..442248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0409"
FT                   /product="Predicted Zn-dependent protease"
FT                   /note="COG0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07364.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKQTLLNAIDHLLAETQKRGAQADIIAQANDNFSLKANKGQLD
FT                   EYKVSTSQVIGIRVVKDDRVATSYSESLATESLDMMLNNALESAKYAKIDPHQKISVVG
FT                   SQIISDYAELNQECDATVDDKIALSLRLEQGVVSRPHATSSPYNGYSDNRSQILIANSQ
FT                   GTLCEQAERYHSAYAYTLFEKEGKQSMAGAMSIGRRYIDLDPEYCIEAGYQLAKDLLDG
FT                   EAVATGNYAVIFDIDALSELFGAFSACFSASVAMKGLSPLRDKVGSVIASPLISFSSKA
FT                   YVEGGFRIHSFDSEGFAARDLVLIGDGELNSLLHNSQTASFFGVENTGHASRGPKEGLE
FT                   ISAHHKVINAGTSSFSEVTAGEYLELVELQGVHSGADFISGDFSFGASGFLCRDGQRIQ
FT                   PVRGITVAGNFYQMLKEVDALGSVLESNDGGSFFAPKVRFSRLSIGGK"
FT   gene            442488..443042
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        442488..443042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0410"
FT                   /product="MSHA pilin protein MshA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07365.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHAGFTLIELVVVIVILGILAVTVAPRFLNLQDDAKVARLEGM
FT                   RGAIAAGLAMGYGKMAMAGLEHYRFISNSATDPDITPPTPKTSLPFTGCQIGGSEHCTF
FT                   LYGYPDADDTGLTIVVANLKGEGSDWQVLRHPYDQNNPKPREVVVAVRGDANASMTQCG
FT                   VRYAPPTTANAQYELEVLPCP"
FT   gene            443377..444756
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        443377..444756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0411"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter dcuC"
FT                   /note="COG3069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY19"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07366.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISMLELLIGLVVTVAVGYFIVKGYKAAGVLLTAGVLLLILTGV
FT                   LGHTVLPAKITSTGNMITDSLEYVKFMLQNRGGGLGMQIMLLCGFAAYMTHIGANNVVV
FT                   KQFSKPLSVIKSPYVLLVAAYIVACLMSLAVSSATGLGVLLMATLFPMMTAMGISRPAA
FT                   AAVCASPAAIILSPTSGDVVIAAEKSGLALDVFAVQTVLPVSICAIIVMSVAAFFWNKY
FT                   LDKKDNTPMEKIDVSEIKADAPAFYALLPFLPIIGVFLFNGRTIPGLSLDIYTIVVLSI
FT                   FIGALVHYVVNKFDGKKSLEDLDACYDGMADAFKGVVMLLVAAGVFAQGLMSIGAIDNL
FT                   LHLAETAGAGGIALMLILTGLTVAAAIATGSGNAPFYAFVELAPSLAAKMGLNPAFLII
FT                   PMLQASNLGRTISPVSGVVVATSGMAHISPFEVVKRTSVPVLAGLITVILGTMILVPMS
FT                   A"
FT   gene            444961..445551
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        444961..445551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0412"
FT                   /product="LemA protein"
FT                   /note="COG1704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFIVFIVLTLLIVVYAISIYNKLVTLRNRFKNSFAQIEVQLKR
FT                   RYDLIPNLVNTAKGYMEHEKETFERVIQARNQALSGLKAASAAPDSDSAISLLSQAEGV
FT                   LQNALSKLNVVVEAYPELKANETMAQLQEELTSTENKVAFARQAFNDSVTSYNTYKQTF
FT                   PPVLFANMFGFLDGKLLEFADSEAIQEAPKVTF"
FT   gene            445551..447404
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        445551..447404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0413"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /note="COG0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY12"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07368.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFFQHQDVARQRTGLLVFLFIFAVLTITALVSTLSIAIYLGVTE
FT                   TPFDPHTAVSYSLICFAGVAFVIAMSSLIRLSDLKSNGGRGVAESMGGKLISTDTTSSK
FT                   HRQLLNVVEEMAIAAGVPVPPVYLMEHERGINAFAAGMNIDDAVIGITQGALDSFSRDE
FT                   LQGVIAHEFSHILNGDMRLNTRLIGILFGITCIAHFGHLVLDNMPRSSRVSRSSSDSDK
FT                   GFTIIFMIALVCLVLGWLGTLFGSMIKAAISRQREFLADASAVQFTRNDQGIAGALKKI
FT                   GGYSYGSTLDARSTSEFSHMMFGQAQLSGLSGFFATHPPLEERIRRIEPQWDGSFKRAS
FT                   SQQAPAFDSQMSSGFSSQQHSQYVEEVPSSDQLSEIGQQLIGQLPQPLIDIAREPYSAR
FT                   FIAFALIHDGSDRQREMIKCHVPPASQPQLLPWLDHDIPAHLRLPLLELSIPALKALSE
FT                   GQRARFCQVLRDLALADDHYSLAEWCVVNLLEKQLLTSFGKAPQRKSIKQLQESVVWLL
FT                   RELAWVCHTDPVSAQSAYNQSLALLGLASHPLEPAHHNWKLSRAALELLLQLKIADRKT
FT                   FVKACRLAIESDGQISVAEGELYRVIACFLEVPVPPLTMSS"
FT   gene            447748..449112
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        447748..449112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0414"
FT                   /product="Succinyl-CoA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY23"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSKTTLAFLISTALIGGCSNDTDYIDVHPKEVKIATFNLSFDR
FT                   NTFKDLVDEMQVAPEQQHLLVTSYLDGSIAEQDKVRAEKVIQIRNVAAIIQKNRPDVLL
FT                   MAEYNNDGTGENKAALVGFQNNYLSVAQSNDGAGGNANLEPIEYPYAESYSTNTGLVSP
FT                   FDLDNNGTAGQLPGDAWGFGFYHGQYAFALMSKYKIDTENTRTFQTFKWKDMEGAQIPT
FT                   ITICDGSQKIPDGMQCGDAWYTTEEWQEVRLSSKNHVDAPIIIPTEKGDEVVHLLMSHP
FT                   TPPVFDPGKNKAQNGAEVQFWHHYIQGKAYFYDDSGKTGGLATGAKFVMMGDQNLDPLA
FT                   GDGFSDIMQALHNDPLVNQNVMNGNLYPTSYGAAEHAVDSKSTHPIPNRITSTFGLGVD
FT                   YVLPSANLNVVNSGVYWAASYEEGRKLFNDPRIGKFGNGKDVSSDHRMIWIQAQF"
FT   gene            complement(449769..450272)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449769..450272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0415"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07370.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVGNPLRFQGQYHDAETGLHYNLARYYDPRTGRFIQPDPIGLL
FT                   GGINHYQYAPNPVMWVDPHGLCAKEDSPAIKAGVNDTQPQQPMFYAMGSGNYASAVKTA
FT                   SPTYQLHAIAPDAVQQVGIDYALGATEMLAAGAYNTAVDAVVDLAQLAFGDLEQSSALI
FT                   QSIQ"
FT   gene            complement(450819..451718)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450819..451718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY11"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07371.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYAMGSGNYASAVKTASPTYQLHAIAPDEYKGAALEAIHLALDG
FT                   AGMAPGIGIVADLINAGLYALRGDFLNSGLSLLSGLPIVGQGVTAAKYGNKALNVATET
FT                   VAKGGDSLTSVAKQLDAPKGSELPGATSHTIELDQGSKGGWNKALNGKLEANATYKVGS
FT                   YSYKTDELGRVKSVSGKLELNKVDRNTYQQSKAGKTDGIKDGLVDDEGGHLIASIFKGP
FT                   GEQINYAAMNGNLNKGAWKRMENKWAEALSGNPPKEVKVEINSIFKGESKRPTAFEIIY
FT                   EIDGKKVKRFLRNMPNGK"
FT   gene            complement(452116..452595)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452116..452595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0419"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY00"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07373.2"
FT                   /translation="MNKFNYFYCKSWFWSKKRPTEMWSEEQARQAHDECRTYTVLVNDR
FT                   ERPYAVIDVAGSTRFVGVTFLDDLLRESLSYHFKEVELGKLFLSMATHRYFDGDKDQVK
FT                   LGNSYIFNESGQLIIRKQSFNPQSLAEVNSSTDVSGNYDKYPNFGEYDYLLKVER"
FT   gene            complement(452756..453367)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452756..453367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0420"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXY5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07374.2"
FT                   /translation="MSFKPQTYGVIRHLAIDATGLKVYGEGEWKVKKHGTDGKRRVWRK
FT                   LHLAVDTNTHEIIAAELSLSNVTDAEVLPNLLKQTRRKIVEISGDGAYDTKACYEAIRI
FT                   KRAVALIPPRDGAAFWERGHPRNLGVACQKLYGSNKHWKQRYGYHKRSLSETAMYRVKQ
FT                   LLGGKLSLRDYNAQVGETYAMIKALNKLTGLGMPKTCRIG"
FT   gene            complement(453447..453674)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453447..453674)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0421"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY04"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPRYKTTNWKQYNKALINRGSLIFWIDEEAIREWKQSKQKKRG
FT                   RPRFFSDLAITTALMMKHLFNAVTNSARIH"
FT   gene            complement(453809..454318)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453809..454318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDIQKYPVQPALPTITQHDQLPTGAIEIGRLLDTTEAEDLYVL
FT                   VKRDNYLSILTAYRNLKTHQYYCKQFDFPLRVLSWFPKALEEFRKPPAAGGLHAGAMTS
FT                   ADEDVDGEMLCVQAATQGYHLVNLSRQSPLDVGNSYMPTRISFSYHFLYDLGFLDLLKK
FT                   LGEQYK"
FT   gene            complement(454315..454470)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454315..454470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0423"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY29"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07377.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNGLTKELNPNSAKQFGAVETLNFERKTVNLKELHDADAIVIII
FT                   KDLQPL"
FT   gene            complement(454476..454859)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454476..454859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0424"
FT                   /product="Helicase subunit of the DNA excision repair
FT                   complex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07378.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFCQLSFGKGQGLQTLSYEIKIVKSELLEKLTPLYDDGVEDLKE
FT                   DDQITGEFDPPYPGATNYPSLLEFIDIEGSYLYDYLYAYHKFDILGIVFDEDNDVASYV
FT                   VDSLESIEQIDEEIIIKGTAIKR"
FT   gene            complement(454907..459340)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454907..459340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0425"
FT                   /product="Rhs family protein"
FT                   /note="COG3209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY25"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07379.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGQRIVKISAYDGSLHYFSDQPIAEGKTLHFSTELVAQQFVEKF
FT                   KLASLEDIAEVSGWLGDNIPQSPFRDEKVFEDYVASLSAALAARRLHVVQFESVTPASL
FT                   KPTILTPPPQDQESKPASDGKTESQTSDDKTCDEAQAESSKHHEKAGDPVSMVTGEEIL
FT                   TLCDLTLHHRLSFSRTYRSSFCLLDTGLGHGWRHCFDYQIHEVHSEKGELTGWHFCDEM
FT                   GDVIAFPVVNQGAVSYQTYVGASCFHHENGYLLVTLANGTQYKFERKNETWLIKQIRTT
FT                   AIDLIDLDYSSKQRLVGIRYNKQHCAELQYDRRGHLVEVRLPDSGKVLASYQYDAQDNL
FT                   TAATNQHGQTESYFYSESHLLKRRQRQSGFSHYFEWSAEGPEAKCLRNYGDDGTYDYQF
FT                   HYQDETSSYRDTLGHQWSFEHNAHGKLSSKRSPEGREWRWEYDDNGRLVRAIQPSGETV
FT                   CYQYNAYGQKTKERHSSGATTGYQYNALGQQTAIRYPNGALEQRQYNILGLLTALSDSS
FT                   GKRTDCRYDKFGRLIERKASDGESHQWWWNDAHQMIAHQANQTLLRYSYNQEHRLDGIA
FT                   FPNGMVTAFEHDTYGHLTKTFTYSKEDDLQHEVRYRYDECGRVTHLITPAGTSTIEWGL
FT                   LAQPNAIIRPDGGELAFRYDGERNLVGISRSDACDFLFTLSPDHYVTETQNFDGVTTQY
FT                   HYDLAGRLSRLESCERQVVFSYDAEGNLCLVKAGATHGVSENRYQFSHGSQLRLATNRA
FT                   CTIQYQYSSGGQLSQQIQGQHRIGYHHNASGQLSQLLLADGSQVNYAYTTYGQLAAISM
FT                   GEKPPCVHFDYDSMGRICSVYYGQEQEQKRFDGIGRLSQQQWNNRSRKYHYDTAHQLAI
FT                   IIDSVQGASHYQYDSLGQLTRAKTAHQEETYRFDSFGNPSEADCLLMGDRLVEHSGWRF
FT                   QYDAHGNQICAEGEGSAQYRCFNALNQLVQVDSDGELSHFEYDALGRRSRKVTETGTTE
FT                   FIWQGSQLIGEYHNGKYRWYFYLPNSHTPIMLVEDEQCYFYQCDQIGTPLALVDEQGSV
FT                   VWQARYDTYGRAHIEVESVGNPLRFQGQYHDVETGLHYNLARYYDPRTERFIQPDPIGL
FT                   LGGINHYQYAPNPVMWVDPHGLCAKEGSPAIQAGVNDTQPQQPMFYAMGSGNYASVVKT
FT                   ASPTYQLHAIAPDAVQQVGIDYALGATEMLAAGAYNTAVDAVAGLAGLAQLTFGDLEQS
FT                   SALIQSIQEKYSYVPQSRGAHQIINNVSGYVEAYADTMEGLGSATLEHTGSPLAATLVQ
FT                   LAPEIVMTAWGGRVAMKSVGKGVVPDKRWTDKSVFNTFPEQTTLRTSGITEQSAFLSKH
FT                   VPDLTTEQATLILEQGLKRDSTVVFGGSRIRGDFGKGSDIDVGFGSLSEKQAQRIIKNI
FT                   NKTTADNPHFLKMEELTIVPGKSTQTIETMTTPEQFFQRAGIRAGGDLKAGQPYTPSGS
FT                   ITIAPDGKIIILPPGG"
FT   gene            complement(459341..460249)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459341..460249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0426"
FT                   /product="NAD/NADP transhydrogenase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY33"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07380.1"
FT                   /translation="MALELNPHAVYVGSHNLATQDNLGTIEPPQWCDDLFYSGNSYKTF
FT                   AHQSASLLVRLEELIAHYSVDISRIPKQATIFFLLPELATQDEVLKLVKKLNEVLGDTP
FT                   SGQRSIFCYPYGNASFLVAFERVMHCLERHECWVLSVDTSSLFCVGSEYQLFEDIKTDS
FT                   LLLVHIARSTYGLEPSKVQFDRYSSHYESGIPRVMASLSQMCQRELTELMLPLDGADMP
FT                   IWHSQLHRFSPWVTENTGYFFSSTLVGQLGAGTGLYKALHAYQKQLQDPQKPFHVLQID
FT                   AEEQGLAVGILYRWSSRSEDK"
FT   gene            complement(460250..460540)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460250..460540)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY06"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07381.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPASVIGCFHVCPKKTGKIPHVGGPVVTGSPNVKIGGIPAARE
FT                   GDKLICVGPPDSISSGSSSVKINGKPAARMGDSTSHGGKILVGVPTVLIGD"
FT   gene            complement(460550..462385)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(460550..462385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0428"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG3501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY18"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07382.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKATQDNKFINISTPYGKDAIILNSFEYREEMSELFSLRVYAYF
FT                   NGRKGELNQIVGQPVIIKMDNNSQVMLEPRYFHGFVAKATLAGSRVTKFEDGENYKNIE
FT                   LVVVPKLNFADYKINSRIFQNKDIKEIISLILGEHGVDFSFSLTKSYAKYNYKVQYEES
FT                   DLQFVKRLLSEEGLSFCFSHTKSSHVIEIFDDASYYKPGAEFLIDFNSGTAELGHISSW
FT                   HEAQSMVITRSHKSGYDMKKPASHPNNTAKGSESLFTVPSSEHYEYLGEAESGDQYKTR
FT                   NTHTIESLQQNAYVCSGESSCRSFAVGRSFKFGKHEDPSRIGKEFVLSSIVINAAVFNQ
FT                   VGHGGPSNQGVRSYFTCIESGKVHRPAVNFVRPVIRGIQTAVVTGNKQGEIYVDKYGRI
FT                   KVQFHWDREGKFDTTSSCWIRVAQQIAGNGWGSSFLPRVGQEVIVEFINGDPDQPVVTG
FT                   SLYNGTQAPPFSLPEKKTQSGYRSQSVEKGASNFNELRFEDKPGEEHVYLHAEKNFQMV
FT                   VEDSADVLVENNKTQKITNNLTEEVGQNVSGKIGKNYSLDIGEVLSLTAGKSIEIKVGG
FT                   ASIQMSSSGEINIKGNKIAINGASIALKAGQISLN"
FT   gene            complement(462440..462919)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462440..462919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0429"
FT                   /product="Hemolysin-coregulated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY10"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07383.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSNTYLKYADIKGEATAEQYKDMITLLSVDWSVGREISSYTGTA
FT                   MDREASSTRLYDMTITKLQDKASPDLFKEATIGKGKPAVFHITKQGEKIEEIMKIQLTD
FT                   AMISNYAVSIQDDRPIETITISYTEMMMTVTPTDDKNNTSAPLVYGYSGVKGQQM"
FT   gene            complement(463135..465699)
FT                   /gene="clpV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463135..465699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0430"
FT                   /product="type VI secretion ATPase, ClpV1 family"
FT                   /note="COG0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KXZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07384.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLSLSALVDKLTPEAKRALEQAAALASSRTHHSIEMTHWLLTL
FT                   VQSAGPEEIELYRSFKVDLNQLQTDLTLQLEKYKTGCQTVPGLSSHTVTILQNAWMTAT
FT                   IAFEAEKIAAVHLLHAFLSDDTLFALSSTVSKELSKIQPSALIEYAQTHVEMANQIPNH
FT                   RASTQALDQFTIDLTEQAELGQIDPVIGRDDEIRLMTDILLRRRQNNPILTGEAGVGKT
FT                   AVVEGLALKIAEGDVPPALKAVRIKSLDLALLQAGAGMKGEFENRLKNVVKEVKESAVP
FT                   IVLFIDEAHGLIGGGAQAGQGDAANILKPALARGELRTIAATTWAEYKKYVEKDAALTR
FT                   RFQVVKIEEPSPELAIEMLRGLVPVMEKHHGVHITTEALKAAVFLSSRYISGRQLPDKA
FT                   VSVLDTACSRVALSQNSIPGLLDQKYKKRQMIEAQQLQLTNELAFGHSHQTALDELESK
FT                   LSLLQNEIHQLETTWRDEEGAVKQAKALRDSILAEPSAEKANQLQSIEQQLSSNPMPLV
FT                   FSHVNEALIAEIIAGWTGIPLGKLKSDEIKAILDLQQHLQERVVGQDHALSKMAEVIKT
FT                   ARAQLNEESKPNGIFFLVGPSGVGKTESALAIAEQVYGSEENITVINMSEFKEEHKVSL
FT                   LLGSPPGYVGYGEGGVLTEAVRRKPYSVILLDEMEKAHPGVQDIFYQVFDKGMIKDGEG
FT                   RDIDFKNTIIIMTSNSGTETTMELFQDPELAPDPEALKEALRDDLLQDFKPAFLGRVNV
FT                   IPYIPLHRDVLEKITALKLSKIQKRIKTNYKAEAVINDRLINSIVDSCNETGSGARALQ
FT                   NVIENKVLPKISESVLNAILNDIRINKIEIEGEVDDLSISIV"
FT   gene            complement(465713..466681)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465713..466681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0431"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpH"
FT                   /note="COG3520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY15"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSEDFLAEIESLPLFTAIHLIETHLLQADSHLGSDALPKNEKIQ
FT                   LTVSQRLGYEARELINVVPNCQSNKLTLQTNIIGLTGEQGVLPSHYSELVMQRARENDT
FT                   AMKDFFDIFNHRLLSLYYRCWQSYQLPAQLRTQDKKSAASPIQTVLSSLTGNLDDEAIF
FT                   FGGMFTSKRRSRAYIKSIIEFYTGCDVCLHEFKGRWFDISEAEQTRLCSRDRPEGQHAQ
FT                   LGLGAMLGKQSWNMSSGFDVELIAKDPDSLAALLHTERLSETKHLMCRMLGTSKRIRWT
FT                   LTARRAQLPSANLAKGRGRLGKGSILMPSLSNANKQITITI"
FT   gene            complement(466678..468504)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466678..468504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0432"
FT                   /product="Protein ImpG/VasA"
FT                   /note="COG3519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KXZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07386.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDFLKYYNRELAYLRHKGHEFGEQYPKIAARLRMNDEVVEDPH
FT                   VSRLLEGCAFLSARIRQSLDNAFPQLTEALIGQLFPDFHAPIPSMSIVQLKGTTSSSSA
FT                   FTVAKGERVTITAPGYQECDFKTCCATQVHPFDVTDAQFENAPFSGTECRMELAAKSVL
FT                   KLEIQSNNAELSLSTLDDSCLRFYLSGQRQAALQLYQQIFQSCIGLSLVQGGRCKKELT
FT                   PRHIRSLGFDDQIQAVPYSKRSFSGTRLLIEYLHFPEKFLFFELTDLDLSVLASEQGKV
FT                   EIWLYFAEGNDWLEKQVSVENIALGAVPVVNLYQAKMKPMRVQASEYEYQLHPEHCDPE
FT                   SSEVVSIDDVTLRNWNKVFENLPPYYAGTHTHYQTQYDLFWLMRREDRNWAGGFDEPGR
FT                   EVFVSLVDRKHQLFAPDAKESWLMSIDTWCCNRNLPAKIPFGGGLPLVTLPESQDNFSR
FT                   VRCLTTPTETIRAEMDETTRWQFAKLITLDHFCNQQGAETLKQILNLLAFRGSPETKAL
FT                   IDSIKGMSTKMTTGRVVQNGRVGFCHGSEITLTISDQILSREQIFLLGNVLSSYFSQFA
FT                   EVNTFTRLLIKLSSTGALFHTWPSMAGERELL"
FT   gene            complement(468501..468974)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468501..468974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0433"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpF"
FT                   /note="COG3518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY39"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETGLVPSLMDKLTDSDPLSSIDRDFPLTRHALMDSLRRDLESL
FT                   LNSRINWMTLSDELREIQTSILRYGLPDFSSMPFSSADGQQVLCQRVKETIQQYEPRLN
FT                   YVSVAIAEDKNPLDRILKLRIKATCMIDNNEQELVMDSEVEPVSLGIKLSRAK"
FT   gene            complement(468971..469774)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(468971..469774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0434"
FT                   /product="Protein of avirulence locus ImpE"
FT                   /note="COG4455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY05"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDWQDHLSRSELELAKQALIKEIKLAPKNATIRSKFIELLCIMG
FT                   EFERADEQLMQSIKLFPEYLPGASQIRHLVKAAQARKDFFAGAASAQFIEGTEKLGETI
FT                   VQFILAQKENNHEELISVCERAEQSRQALQFEINGVRYDDVRDLDDRLGGFIELFSSAG
FT                   NYFLVPMDHLHYLELKPATNMLETLWRPCEFDIQGLGEGEAHFPMTYVDSESGNQKLGR
FT                   ETDWKNVLGTDHCIGQGQKMWLVGDNALALSQLERVALAVETTIE"
FT   gene            complement(469785..471278)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(469785..471278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0435"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpD"
FT                   /note="COG3517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY35"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIEIEQLSHDLPTPESALENGIWMAHFLDAKTMTQMVSYWVEI
FT                   SGAKTKQEFVHSIISAIESIDREVSAQLDEILHHRQMQKLEATWRGLNYLVQQKDHNAG
FT                   ELVKVKVLSCTWEELKKDSERAIEFDQSALFKLVYQNEYSMPGGEPFGLLIGDYYLCGG
FT                   QNAMVVEREINILRKIAQSAAAAFSPFIMSVEPSVFGSDYFENIASMTNVYAQFEQNEY
FT                   VSWKRLRAEEDVRFIGLTLPNLLYRQPYQSDGSRSDSFVYNERVRDSHQDLLWGNAAYS
FT                   FAAVIVRAFQEHGWFTHIRGHKTGDYSQGIIQPPSLCQVDLPGKGGRYRAPLNLKITEK
FT                   REQELADCGFIPLSPVAETPFVSFTSNISLHKPQQFASKGASVNARLSSMLQYTLCVSR
FT                   IAHYLKVMGRDRIGSYQDAQSIERDFQAWLHKYTTASDEASDELRAKYPLNEAKIKVTE
FT                   KLGSPGKYYSVIHLRPHFQLDQMVSSIKLITELSPEHIV"
FT   gene            complement(471323..472816)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(471323..472816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0436"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpC"
FT                   /note="COG3517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY41"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQLETQLDPTVEGQSFSFLEQAIGATKQTEASRAEELIKTLTE
FT                   EALKGTVTWNKNLTVTFREAITALDKKISEQLSAVMHHPELQKLEGTWRGLNYLVMNSE
FT                   TSSTLKIRMVSMTKKELHKDLSKAVEFDQSQVFKKVYESEFGSAGGEPYGAIIGDYEFT
FT                   NHPEDIETLRLMSNVAAAGFSPFLSAASPALFGFDEWTELSKPRDLEKVFESLEYTQWR
FT                   AFRESQDSRFVSLTMPKVLARLPYGQATSPVEEFGFEEFSVDETTGIAVNAQHNDYCWM
FT                   NSSYVLGAKLTDAFAKYGFCTAIRGAEGGGRVDNLPTHFFMSDDGDPDMKCPTEIGITD
FT                   RRESELGKLGFLPLCHYKNTNYAVFFGAQTCQKPAKYDSPDATANAAISARLPYMMATS
FT                   RFAHYLKVMARDKIGSFMEAEDVESWLNRWILGYVNASEGGGQEIRAKYPLADARVQVR
FT                   EVPGAPGAYNAVAWLKPWLQMEELTTSLRLVAKIPQSGG"
FT   gene            complement(472828..473340)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(472828..473340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0437"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpB"
FT                   /note="COG3516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY13"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIHSKLSRVRKPRVHITYDVETEGTSLKKELPFVVGVMGDFAG
FT                   QNTEALKPLKDRRFIQIDRDNFDDVLKKMSPSVEFKVKNTMVDDGTEFAVNLQFQSMKD
FT                   FEPASIVRQVDPLRQLMDTRNKLRDLMTKVDRSEELENVLEAVLNNTDNLSKLADELKL
FT                   GQEEKAE"
FT   gene            complement(473357..474490)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473357..474490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0438"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpA"
FT                   /note="COG3515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY27"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07392.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHHYEEFTWFEPALLPISAEQPAGVDPRSDITPQSLYYRLKDQR
FT                   MQARNIERNAIIEEEPILNYANLWQVFLDEVPQALTSQTKDLEYVAWLIEALTRLDGFK
FT                   GMAVGYELATYYLENYWADLYPMPDEDGLETRISPIIGLNGIDNEGTLIFPLSCIPMTE
FT                   GLLEQPYAYWEYQQALDLERCDEDKKRAKRDQGVPELSDITQAVKSSSSQFYQRLIEDL
FT                   NRAISSFERFSQALDSACEEVTPSSYISRKLDAIHSAIMHLASDKMIKVSKETNSDEPS
FT                   HSASSHEGEIDGRGQGEANFQLLAANMHSREQAIVHLQRVADFFRETEPHSPVSYTIEQ
FT                   VIRWCGMSLPELLAELISDGDAKKGYFRLVGIADKNE"
FT   gene            complement(474490..475323)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474490..475323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0439"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /note="COG0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY17"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07393.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNGRNGIGNGDRMSWSFFTFSKTHAGKVRPYNEDALLDMTARRV
FT                   WVVADGMGGHSAGDVASQMLVDRIERFVLDTPDFGIDELRQMIEVANREIFQYAQVHLD
FT                   GKTMGSTVVLLFLQDGYFHCLWVGDSRIYLLRDNHLVQKTRDHSQVMELVEQGLLAEED
FT                   AEKHPLANVITRAVGVEETVRIDQQSGQLLHGDQFLLCSDGLTKELSNSEIHQIMCADS
FT                   VNQSGLALLHAALVRGANDNVTCALIKVAKEKQLVQEGVSHSSDATVPVYARRRV"
FT   gene            complement(475295..475990)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475295..475990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0440"
FT                   /product="Protein phosphatase ImpM"
FT                   /note="COG3913"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY07"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANAITPSWGFIGKIPAKGDFIKQDLPKPFADLFHDWQQAIIAV
FT                   SKEQLQETWQSHFLNAPIWHFALDSGVTNDATIIGTMIPSVDAAGRYFFFTLARPVLGD
FT                   AVSYWSCRDWANESQDLALTVLDDHFTFDVWSQNLQSGTELINAISAETLPVSQKKLSG
FT                   ENLFIKEHTETNVMSLLSHVVRQQFPKPCYWWTDGNDAIEPMMLVMDGLPQIGKFAAML
FT                   DGQWQKWNW"
FT   gene            complement(475972..479496)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475972..479496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0441"
FT                   /product="IcmF-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG3523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY22"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07395.2"
FT                   /translation="MQTMAKIKRLLGQKWLISLIGLGAISIFIWFVGPLIAIAGIEPLK
FT                   SDFNRLLVIVVLVFIWGVTNVVRQQKERKEQDESIQSLLEVDALTDKEAAAEIDVMRER
FT                   IEKAIQVVTKGGKRKSHLYQLPWYVLIGPPGTGKTTALKESGLEFPLSDSMGVDSVSGI
FT                   GGTRNCDWWFTNKAVLIDTAGRYTTQDSQAHVDSKAWYGFLGLLKQYRKQRPINGAIVT
FT                   VSIASMLTQTRTERGMHARAIKNRLQELKNQLGMQFPIYVVLTKADLIAGFSEFFTELT
FT                   KEEREQLLGFMFPPSVEDERGVISLFNKEFHDLLERLDRRMMQRLETEHDLDKRSLIFE
FT                   FPKQLRCLQANLDEFLNDIFAQNKFEESSMIRGVFIVSSLQEGTPVDRIMSETSQGLGL
FT                   GKPLLRLSSKESSSYFVKNLFENVIFKEQFLGTVNRHHQKQSGWIRKGVYCSCLALSGA
FT                   AITLWMMSYQWNNQLIDETDRQVAVVNDLLAKSGLDFENDLIPSINILNHIMRFPMGYR
FT                   QQDDERDRVTSFGLFQGEKIGQSAKSAYHQALTNYYSSYVESVLLSEMKNNEQHREYLY
FT                   ETLKTYLMLFNDDKFEREHVLGWFNYFFERQYPGELNEELREQLYAHTENFLSQADRGL
FT                   YINNDSVTAARLVLTEMSLSERAYQRMKLQFLKSHVPSFRLTDVLGARGVEQFERKSGK
FT                   PLSMGISGFYTYNGFHSIFQLQLGRMVKALMEENWVYGDEIDAQNIDHDLALQGVRERY
FT                   YRDYVYEWKTLLNDIQLKAAPSLKLSLEQSMALAGSERPIESLLKAVQKEVALTKISLS
FT                   NNEKAVAEVAGKVAKVKFSNTADKLDLYRPEEGNTFDIALPGKEVEAEFDDLVRMTDQD
FT                   FDDIHLALSGLKSYLADLSSSGNNQKVAYKSILNGTVTGEVAASIEHAKQLLPAPFNNW
FT                   LGELSEESVKLAEKGSRSHLNTLWVNKVLKPYERSIKGRYPFEPRAKTEVTLKDFSRFF
FT                   GYGGTLDAFFVEYLEPFVDTSRSVWRFEKEIGVSQETLAVFQRADRIRQSFFELDNTLK
FT                   VDFAMKPIYLDQHITSFVLEVGGQNLAYRHGPARVKNLSWPAKRSATRVVFTPPDSIRE
FT                   IAYTYEGEWGIFKLLDQSLKARPQSRKDNIVMIDLKGNKVQLELIPKSTMNPFWSSDME
FT                   SFRCPQTL"
FT   gene            complement(479474..480802)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(479474..480802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0442"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="COG3455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY09"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07396.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETIVKPTPGRKKAPQSTPVASLESDNTVLFTQNSKETRETSIV
FT                   AFGNNVLLAEANVIVSLLGQIRATATHSDVKQLREAFVQKMRDYENRLRLQGANSKQID
FT                   IARYCLCCAIDEAVLNTEWGSQSVWGHNSLLSTFYSNTQGGEQFFIHLDESLAEPNKHL
FT                   DLLEVMYICMSLGFLGQFRVRENGIEQHRSLKNRVMDVLKSHGRDYSPSLNDDALAKVL
FT                   VGEQIAEKAPLWVVLSITAAVLVSVYMYLSYSLNEKSDQTFSQLMNLVPSKEIENQSAD
FT                   YISSLAVANQIQRSLATEIEMVLLKVDALPDRVRITFQSNDLFESGSAELVAHIFPVVS
FT                   KVARALEATNGKILVVGHTDNNPIFTSKFPSNWHLSLARATALTDRLASAGKLSGRVIP
FT                   EGMGDARPLVSNETAEGRSINRRVEIDLLVQTQSKMDANNGKD"
FT   gene            complement(480811..482133)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480811..482133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0443"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpJ/VasE"
FT                   /note="COG3522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY49"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07397.2"
FT                   /translation="MSVYSPIVWSEGMFLRPQHFQQQERALSHEYKGLTRLVGCYARGI
FT                   ESFSLDKEQLKEGVVSLTECVGIFSDMTFVNIPINEQLPEPLKIEPGIENTLVQLVIPA
FT                   EKSQGQNVSHSETSMVTRYKVVDHTLTDSVSGDEEVLQLAALKCELKATNDNLPGYVSL
FT                   PLVKIRHVGSEGQVILDEEFVPPFLNVHHSSLLTRYLNNVLAMIKIRADAIASRLGQGK
FT                   SASSSAVDFIMLQMLNRYEANLRHLSKGSELHPHELATALLSLIGELSTFSSKNKRVPK
FT                   LPEYQHSNLGPVFSEMNQILSQYLSVVLEQTATKMPLDIRQFGIRVTPLPDKSLLSLCQ
FT                   FVLAVKADVSADEIRKKLPGQIKVGPAENIRDLINNQINGIAVSPLNVVPRQMPYAAGY
FT                   VYFELVKQGAYWARLNESGGMAFHVSGNYPGLEMELWSINQ"
FT   gene            complement(482157..482612)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482157..482612)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0444"
FT                   /product="Type VI secretion lipoprotein/VasD"
FT                   /note="COG3521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY14"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMAKIITTIIVFLLVGCSAANMVVSPYSNLEIKTGFNVNPDMN
FT                   GRPSPVVVYVLELTSDTLFTSQDFFSLYENTAQTLGPDLVNKTELYLSPGQKTLYESTM
FT                   KPSVEYIGIVVAYRDIENANWRKVIKVDRKGYNTYELSLDELSLAIK"
FT   gene            complement(482613..483830)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482613..483830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0445"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein ImpI/VasC"
FT                   /note="COG3456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY47"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07399.2"
FT                   /translation="MGIVLSITSFHRFTPEIKSVYSIPTNEEHFCMKFGRSESCDWVLP
FT                   DPERIISGVHGEITKFGNDYLLRDLSTNGIFVNKSVSPVGNGVEVALNDKDVINFGDYE
FT                   IEVSFKNSENHNVTQSQIHTNTLSPREVNKEPVSGNDNFMDFGFDANLFLAEEEKQQQN
FT                   LSPELGDLDDFLDAPILSPHIEPTLKEERATDYPRDEKVAKRCERVDSDLNAFLKGAGI
FT                   DLSLVPEQEREQWFNRLGRSYSLMLEGLMQTLHNRAEFKQANKLNHTSFQKKENNPLKF
FT                   SANLEDAIHNLYNRRSASFLSPEAAIQSAFNDIEAHEKAMIEGVHGAVSGVLRLLEPNT
FT                   ISGHVSQSEKNGLTSIFSQLDKKRWKKYENIYFQIRNEIDIDEKGFYLEDFSKSYESAI
FT                   RKVGRE"
FT   gene            484146..486314
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        484146..486314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0446"
FT                   /product="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="COG0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY50"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07400.2"
FT                   /translation="MLVDNEKKNTQEEKNDKTKFIARSQKIGPEKNVEKSRIEPVSVKE
FT                   INKEDSINDKSHTKRPESKTAHPSTRTEVNTTVTGENNSPGYQTLEKGHLVKNRYVIDS
FT                   LIGHGGLCDVYRAKDKVLESSGVASPFVALKVLQHEYIDQPETARMLIREAQHTQTLSH
FT                   PNIIRVFDFGVDNKIYFIVMEYLDGETIEQLIQRSRPNGLAFPNAKVLLNQILDALIYA
FT                   HSLDIVHADLKPANIMIDSAGTVKLLDFGVSKTERLKQDQYAAKRKVDDHQVLGYTPNY
FT                   ASLNIISGNKPCRQDDLFAFACIAYELLSCKHPYNRTPIDLAKKNAIPLKKPSGFPNTL
FT                   WPDIKTILTDTSGQYKLSAESLKQRLNQKNRSKYAIAALIVFGLSTSLGVVHHLNSQIV
FT                   QLEETNRQLAHSLQTQQQIINSQPESVFELSASDTIHPVLKAGLLRHHKQTLLAKFEQQ
FT                   IDEILNQSNNEYPDYDQVESVLKHAAIYYPDSHKLELLNLDMRSSKRSTLLSIERHINS
FT                   VLEKGQYDAQQDGKSIVDLNNDLNSIQKNYPLTPSSLALEVFEQNLIDAIEQRNSIALT
FT                   ELLAIGATFFSTHEASQQRLLHAKEVNSAVIAMEKWKQAEENGQQAVYPYDAAQVLYGH
FT                   KFTSLHKKLENATTVNSLDQLVADIDNLAKDFPPNFPNISDLRFQTANKYLKFSDMLLR
FT                   KRQSVSARNAMKKANELLQQVDSTDFRG"
FT   gene            complement(486378..486995)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(486378..486995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0447"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="COG0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY24"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07401.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYETEMTPSCRRVALFLAEIGASVERVQLNVREGDNLTPEFLQ
FT                   KSVNGKVPMLELDDGTTLCESVAICRYFDEIHPNEMALFGRDALEKAQVEMWHRVVEFQ
FT                   GLYAAFQAFRNITAIYQDRETCVEAWGVESKKRVEAFLPVLEKRLSESPYVATEHFTIV
FT                   DITAFIFVTFAVKGLELAVFEQFSHIEKWYEQVSNRAAFQPL"
FT   gene            487096..487683
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        487096..487683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0448"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY36"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07402.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKANFNRDDKLLEAMDLFWRKGYASTAISDLVDELKINRFSLY
FT                   NTFGDKQQLYYEALEMYLTSISFPSLGDVSQPGASLAELEAFLNHFAQIQRERSCGCFM
FT                   QNALIEHAGDDDEVLQKGNRLFDHLLEVLTNTIGNGQKNQQITTTIPASALAKLVLNQM
FT                   QGMRVMGKTKRYDDLEIALQTLLALIKLEPRQ"
FT   gene            487680..488078
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        487680..488078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0449"
FT                   /product="Predicted DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="COG1661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY26"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINVIAKRLEYGADLKRAIANIVTEHNITAGSIAACTGCLSEVK
FT                   LRLAGAQSEFQQKACFEIVAITATLTPEHQHVHLAIADEHGRVYGGHLLEGCLVDTTVE
FT                   VIVHAYPALYFERAWDEKTGYTELVIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(488082..488345)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0450"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488082..488345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY16"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07404.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLSRNKLKDQNMLAKENLIKLARIQMPFGKYAGRVLIDLPEEY
FT                   LLWFARKDEFPQGELGELMQLCLALKIEGLDSAVKPLKREFD"
FT   gene            complement(488345..488575)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0451"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488345..488575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0451"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY28"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07405.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVTLRWFRTARALVGRGSAIELSHNLFSLQSIKLRPVGYLGDC
FT                   AQATFADAIIVFTGCNTGGLHEFLSLVVIAG"
FT   gene            complement(488703..489047)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488703..489047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0452"
FT                   /product="Type III effector HopPmaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY20"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKDLLAKLAETPEKVEFQEVIDVIDSHYVFVPAAFQNGDTHNE
FT                   AGQNNGSCKIFSFAQLNELNEEQTLACFGRYYRHDVLLHPENDDHQNIRNFIRFGWSGV
FT                   QFDTAALTEK"
FT   gene            489309..490907
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        489309..490907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0453"
FT                   /product="Predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY59"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07407.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKPRFSHVYFGIWLLGLLLASFSVLAIWHIESHREWERVELSQH
FT                   LISPPILYGGSAFILVILLTLVVSLWLHRYQQWTVISKRLAKEKNRTLAKQAVEDNLTR
FT                   LYNRHALNTYINKKLEKLAKDPDEAFSVLFIDLDRFKVINDSMGHLIGDLVLKQVASRL
FT                   LLNARKQDSCYRFGGDEFVICLPGLHNQETLARIARRYAELICEPYNIEEKICQIGVSV
FT                   GIATVADSSYTLAKILREADTAMYRAKKSEDSKVVFFDNDMFVQATKRFTFEQELSFAI
FT                   EREQLHLKYQPIFSNDGEELISVEVLLRWYHPDNGWISPADFVPIAEEAGLINKIGDWV
FT                   IERTCHVVAQLSERYCAQELPRFNINVSAKQFINGQVLYSLNSHLARFACPAELIGIEI
FT                   TETSLLSDSKATIDVLNKIKALGITISLDDFGTGYSSLAMLNQYPIDVVKMDRSFVKHV
FT                   DDVHHRSAQLCFAIINMAHTIDLSVVAEGVETLEQLKILKTFHCDYVQGYLTAKPMNLE
FT                   ELEQLFDTITLKKIA"
FT   gene            complement(491007..491339)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491007..491339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0454"
FT                   /product="Pterin-4-alpha-carbinolamine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.96"
FT                   /note="COG2154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6S1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07408.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDELKCEACSIDAIALTTQQQQELLLELEGWHLMEREGIPQLEK
FT                   VYKFKNFMQAWQFSNQVAELAEQEFHHPSILLEWGKVTVTWWSHSIKGLHKNDFICAAK
FT                   CDQIIR"
FT   gene            complement(491332..492123)
FT                   /gene="phhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491332..492123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0455"
FT                   /product="phenylalanine-4-hydroxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.16.1"
FT                   /note="COG3186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY57"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07409.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHYHSKPVDSEGFVEWTEEEDAIWQDLITRQLSMIQGRACSAYI
FT                   DGLALLDLPTDRVPQLPEINQVLAESTGWSVEPVPALINFDRFFNLLANKKFPVATFLR
FT                   TREEFDYLQEPDFFHEIFGHCAMLTNPDFAAFTETYGKLGEQATPKQRAYLARLYWFTV
FT                   EFGLLREEGELRIYGGGVLSSPGETVYALEDERPERAKFDIQTVLRTPYRIDIMQPKYF
FT                   VLDEINALFKLSKIDLMKEVEFAMSAGLLPPLFEPKETVDA"
FT   gene            492350..494326
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        492350..494326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0456"
FT                   /product="acetoacetate-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="COG0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY60"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07410.2"
FT                   /translation="MPTSSPIWTPSPERIATSNLKKFIEHINMQGEAIENYAQLHQWSI
FT                   VENKKFWMEIWTFCDVIGYQGDCIVGEGKPKWGNYFSQRDNLWFPQAELNYAENLLSSA
FT                   YQKPPEPAIIFRNERNEESSLSWQELCDQVSILQQWLIRNGVGKGDVVAGYLPYLPETV
FT                   IAMLATTSLGAVWTSTSPDFGTDSVIERLGQVNPKILFCCDGYSFNGKTFDMSEKNRKI
FT                   AEQLPDLLNICEIEYLESPETDYNTNYSTWAAILENYDAKGIIYERVPFNSPLFILYSS
FT                   GTTGKPKCIIHTVGGTIINHLKEHQLHCDIQPDDRVFYYTTCGWMMWNWHVSTLASGAT
FT                   LVIYDGSPVYPDQSVLWDMVDDCQVTLFGTSAKYLEAIQHAHYEPALFHDLSTLKTICS
FT                   TGSVLYPEQFDFVYSSIKSDVHLASISGGTDICGCFVLGNPISPVYRGEVQYAGLGVSI
FT                   AVYDASGQPVVGQRGELVCTNSLPNFPLGFWHDDGERYHQSYWSKYPNVWHHGDDVIMT
FT                   SHGGFVFYGRSDTTLNPGGVRIGTAELYQQVNALNSIDDSIAVGKVQNRSEEIWLFVKP
FT                   ATGFDLNDSIAEQIRSTLRNHCSPRHVPSQIFAISDIPKTRSGKLVELAVKQVVNGQEV
FT                   KNLGAIANPEVLEEIKRVTQAYR"
FT   gene            complement(494447..495040)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494447..495040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0457"
FT                   /product="SAM-dependent methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY32"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07411.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAVMAHNWDEAAKEWESNPATEQFSQSVFNQLKDLVSLNGARVL
FT                   DLGCGTGLLSQKISPLAKDIVALDSSEEMIEELDKKQLPNVEPVVDGLTRGLVAQHPAF
FT                   RGQFDVVVASSVCAFIDDLETALEVSYSLLNIGGTFIHWDWVAQSDEEGLTMQRAESLL
FT                   KQAGFADVAVAPAFEMQFEGETHSVFVGQGKRLS"
FT   gene            495188..496066
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        495188..496066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0458"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY44"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07412.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSQIEAFCSIAELGSVSEAARHLDCNRTKLSMSIKSLEKELDI
FT                   DLFVRSGNQLTLSEAGKAIFKDCENLLVTAQRIKQTCADVSGVFNAEMWIARDDSLPDE
FT                   IWQEFSHQLSKQYPSTAFNIVLASSGDLANLVETGQVDFAFGVDYERVDSPKITYSPLG
FT                   KIRMMSVCRIDHPLTKMRRVSDEDLRAQMQALMVYLNEKDNPELRPFSLKHIGFSCFDY
FT                   MLNMILQEDAWGVLPEPLIRLYLREQKLAVIKHTYGLTQEDYCMLTHSGMSEHPAMSWL
FT                   ADKINDYLFDF"
FT   gene            496241..497134
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        496241..497134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0459"
FT                   /product="Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG3965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY37"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07413.1"
FT                   /translation="MCDRTTKNENRILTFSALAASGFAVAGLVLGMFAGSLVIMFDGVY
FT                   SLVSLLLTLLSLAASYYINTPSQRLFPFGKAVLEPIVIAIKAIVILMVVAYSLYSAVFD
FT                   LFNGGREVNASVAIFFETSCVIGCAYVWWYISRKSRQYSSGLIAAEVKQWQMDALLSAV
FT                   VTIGFIMSIAVTYTPYAEFAAYADPVMMLAMSFYFIKVPMGMLKEALRELLMMSPDEEL
FT                   CRSVGSDIEFIEKQTSQHLKLAGVAKVGQELRVNVDLHVKNKTLALAELESTRNKLKKQ
FT                   LSKHPFKLQLNVNVAF"
FT   gene            complement(497165..497992)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497165..497992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0460"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY21"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRMVAEYFGPLGGAALLYSLSAILLVMVLGIPKLSYFPKRYLLV
FT                   GGALFVSYEILLALALGYADSRMQSIQVSIVNYLWPALTVLFAVWGSAKKTSLWLYPAV
FT                   LLAFVGVAWTVSGDDGVSLTMIQANVMANPLVFIMAFAGAIIWAIYCNVTQRARCKHNA
FT                   ITLFFIATAMTLWVKWWLSDSVPSLHFGWQGVGILFVASALMAGGYALWNVAIVGGNMV
FT                   LLATMSYFTPILSSLFSSMILAVSLPSTFWQGVAMVTIGSLTCWWLTRNKNAV"
FT   gene            498438..499088
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        498438..499088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0462"
FT                   /product="Sigma cross-reacting protein 27A"
FT                   /note="COG3155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY38"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAVILSGCGVFDGSEIHEAVLALYAIEKAGASWHCYAPNIEQ
FT                   LHVINHKTGEEMDESRNVLVESARIARGNIDDVSKLKVDDYDALLLPGGFGAAKNLTNF
FT                   AISGAECQVNESVAKACRDFAQAGKPAGYLCIAPTIIPMVYASGVEGTIGSDVATAAAF
FT                   NQMGGKHVECSVEEMHFDSQHKVLSTPAYMLAGSIVEAASGIEKLVNKLVEIA"
FT   gene            complement(499109..500089)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499109..500089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0463"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sugar transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY30"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07416.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVLALIILSWIFVSSFAYSAKVLIIESYHAQYEWDESYLYGIR
FT                   QEVGERAQIATVEMNTKRVPKEQYAAMAEKAFAKYQAMKPDIVVLGDDNALSYLYPYLY
FT                   DEPISMVFLGINSNPRKLFADYPGQAKVTGILELPLFVKNVGEIKRILGRSPLKIWVLF
FT                   DSGVTSAIAGEYIESQYQMIKKSLGVEVAIHLVDTQAHWQETVRRAKEENVDAILVGLY
FT                   HTLVDDKGKSVPSDEILFWTNQHSEVPLFGFWDFSVGKGKTAGGVLLFGEVQGRHVGRI
FT                   INQLIDGQSADAIPIQIGNQGRPLYSDSEMRRWNLLPPKGWEGIE"
FT   gene            500167..502164
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        500167..502164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0464"
FT                   /product="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY71"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07417.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVYNEAIRTKKSWDAMSRKHNYEESINNPLFSRIGRRIILIMIL
FT                   LSGLFTLFTTLLQLYWDYDKEFNDVEQRHYEIQNVHAGLLSASLWSFDLVLLQERLDGL
FT                   VNLPKIDYLEIKSGDYTFSAGERVEQGAIADTYPLTYYNAMDGNMETIGTIYVESDAQE
FT                   IYHYLLKQFLVTLTLNALKTAFVCYIILMIFHASVNRRIFEIAQYLRRYNPRHPSDPLQ
FT                   LAHYQWIMENDDELDWLGEETNRITGNVTTLYRNIKQEQERLADFTHVSSDWLWETDEL
FT                   GRLIYCSEAMMEQLGIEPLEKPLLIEIEALSDAKNLTSYMLKRNDFAMCEESITLNCIT
FT                   YHLLFQAIAKYEENKFLGFRGTTINITDLKLTQIELQQLNQNLEHEVAVRTLDLKQSME
FT                   QLKATQEQLVESEKLAALGGLVAGVAHEVNTPLGIAVTASSIIRDASIELNQAFSNQTL
FT                   TSAQFADVMQRISDSSQMLENNLNRAAKLIRDFKQTAVDQISESRSEFNVKQVLDALIA
FT                   SLHPETRKVPVAPVVDSPEDVVMNSLPGVLTQIVSNLVLNSVNHAFGTQPNPEILVRIS
FT                   EQEQNVILEYQDNGSGVDESLHQKIFEPFYTSKRGKGGSGLGLNLVFNLVKQKLKGDLS
FT                   FHSEPNQGVHFVITLPKELPMQIELAQKSA"
FT   gene            complement(502254..503795)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502254..503795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0465"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY34"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07418.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLFADHRAENQPQEPTQSLRLCKPWKVLLVDDDEQMHQVTRLAL
FT                   SGFQFQERKLELISALSGQEARQILQQQTDIAVAFVDVVMETEHAGLELVKFIREQMKN
FT                   RLIRLVLRTGQAGQAPEDIVIKEYEIDDYKEKTELTTQKLKTVLYSMLRAYRDLCLIEE
FT                   QKEGLSKVIQASAYVQNTTSLQHYASAVLEQLTSLLKLEKSAFYCIVKPDPNGEVCRAM
FT                   TLAATGSYVDLYSECAFEKLPELVAERCQQVLESHQTTHFGDAFVLYSHDEQGVDNLLY
FT                   VNLNKQLSELDRQLLEIYMQNIGLTFENLNLLLDVRETSKELVYNLANAVEARSKETGA
FT                   HVQRVSLISEKLAQLYGLSDFEVNLIKHASPLHDVGKVAIPDNILHKPGKLDAQEWEIM
FT                   KKHVEYGVNILSKSKRRLFAIAKEIAGTHHEKWDGSGYPMGLQGEAIPISGRITGLADV
FT                   FDALGAKRSYKEPWSDEQIRQEIEAQKGKHFDPRLVDLLLENWQAFIDIRIQHPD"
FT   gene            complement(503891..504211)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503891..504211)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0466"
FT                   /product="Aromatic ring-cleaving dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="COG3805"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY65"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07419.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHAHVYYPLIRRQDALKIHQQIRNERQDVTAIFPLVDRLVGPHK
FT                   MPMFELHFRDNQHGLIEWLDAHRGDLSVLIHPVSDEHLLDHTERAHWLGKELGIFEETL
FT                   SD"
FT   gene            504257..504439
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        504257..504439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0467"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY70"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSNQQISIESIKKIEDPDEKASFVTLLRRKTGARLSAINASYN
FT                   PNDMVWEFLPRALNS"
FT   gene            504486..505481
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        504486..505481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="add"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0468"
FT                   /product="adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.4"
FT                   /note="COG1816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07421.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFDLPKIDLHCHLDGSVRPQTIIDLADEQNLTLPSRDINVIKE
FT                   MMVAPETCPNLDEYLKRFELPGMVMQTAEALERISFELFEDAANENVKYLEVRFGPLLH
FT                   QVKGLSLDDIMDSVVRGMKRAEAQYDIHGNYILSILRTMPKDQIKAVLEAGAKHLNDGI
FT                   VAFDLAGSEVPGFCHEFVPYAQYAKELGYRITIHAGEQGAGQNVYDAISLLGAERVGHG
FT                   IFIHNHPEAYQLVKGEEVALETCPSSNVQTKAVNSLSEHPIKAFYKDGIAVTINTDNRT
FT                   VSNTTMTDEVRKVVEAFELTEAEYFDIYTISVNNAFTSDAVKQHLLSFAQ"
FT   gene            505937..507031
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        505937..507031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0469"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase (acetyl-transferring) E1
FT                   component, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.4"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="COG1071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY54"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQALPMHRFLDYEGNVQSPLPSWASEERLVQFYRDMLITRAYD
FT                   NKAVALQRTGKLGTYPSHLGSEAFGVGIGHALKPSDVFIPYYRDMPAMWVRGIGMEKNL
FT                   QYWGGDERGSDFCPEESHLRCSDLPFCVPIATQCTHAVGVASALKIQGNHDAALVTCGD
FT                   GATSKGDFLESINCAGVWHLPLVFVVNNNQWAISVPRQLQCAADLLSEKAKGAGIPGIT
FT                   VDGNDVVAVYDAVNNALDRARKGKGATLIEAISYRLSDHTTADDASRYRSADELKQAWQ
FT                   YEPIKRLQAYLTAQGLWNEELEQQWLAHCKQQVEQAVAHYLSLPPQAPESAFDYLYASL
FT                   PVELHAQRDMLINKAMRMQGGKHG"
FT   gene            507024..508007
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        507024..508007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0470"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase, E1
FT                   component, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.4"
FT                   /note="COG0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY46"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07423.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELTLVEAVNLALHHEMDRDANVVVLGEDVGDNGGVFRATVGLK
FT                   QKFGLKRVMDSPLAEALIGGVAVGMATQGLRPVAEFQFQGFVFPAMEHLICHAARMRNR
FT                   TRGRLTCPAVFRAPFGGGIHAPEHHSESIEALFAHIPGFKVVIPSSPQRAYGLLLAAIR
FT                   SDDPVMFFEPKRIYRTVKSEVMDNGEALPLDSCFTLRKGRDVTLVTWGACVVESLQAAQ
FT                   TLSSQGIEAEVIDLASIKPLDMATIFQSLEKTGRLLVVHEASRSGGVGGEIIARVAEQA
FT                   MCLLKAPPKRVTGMDTVMPYYRNEDYFMIQEQDIVLAARELMEGWK"
FT   gene            508004..509149
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        508004..509149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0471"
FT                   /product="Dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase component of
FT                   branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase complex"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.168"
FT                   /note="COG0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY31"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07424.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFILPDLGEGLAESEIIKWHVSVGDKVEVDQVILTVETAKATV
FT                   DVPAPWAGTIITRHGNEGDVVNIGALLLEIEDGDVTENSDQKVQQREDAATVVGHVSNQ
FT                   MHQVKVDDFWIGGNQNHTTEKRVTALPSARLLAQKLGVNLEMVSGTGPSGLIMDHDVYD
FT                   EAGKQRPGTEVLKGARRTMMTTMTESHLQVAAVTITEEALLEHWSSQEDITVRLVQAVV
FT                   YACQQEPALNAWFDADTVTRCVHHTVNIGMAVDSAHGLYVPVMRHADEFSPDDIRSWIN
FT                   QTVSGIRERKIGREQLQHATITLSNFGAIAGIYATPVVSPPQVAIVGAGRIIEKVVLRE
FT                   GKAVAVKAMPLSITFDHRACTGGEAARFTKALAEHLRKPSV"
FT   gene            complement(509363..510328)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509363..510328)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0473"
FT                   /product="Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY45"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07425.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNDVKVLFLTEHNDRNICPESLRAMSAALQLQPEGITALIIGH
FT                   QCDAVVEHAQRIDGIAEIMVLDSPAYQHRLAENIVSVMAQLSEPYTHVLAAATTFGKNI
FT                   LPGVAALRDVGQLSDVVAIESDDTFVRPIYAGNALATVKSLDAVKMVSIRSSAFEALSD
FT                   NGLGENSSNQVPVVRLDKVLCAENSEFVGLEKVESERPDLPNARVVVSGGRGLGSKAQF
FT                   AMVEQLADKLGAAVGASRAAVDAGYVSNDLQVGQTGKIVAPELYIAIGISGAIQHLAGM
FT                   KESKVIVAINKDPDAPIFQVADYGLVGDLFDILPELLEKV"
FT   gene            complement(510360..511136)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510360..511136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0474"
FT                   /product="Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit"
FT                   /note="COG2086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY40"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVGIKRVIDPYLKARVKADGSGVEMTNVKMTLNPFCEIAVEE
FT                   AVRVKEAGHAEEVIVVSIGDESCQEQLRAALALGADRAIHVDLSSVVENAQNVLAVEPL
FT                   TVAKILHRLMEQESVGLVLLGKQSVDSDNNQVPQMLAALSQRPCATFASKVVVSGEQVN
FT                   VTREVDGGLEELRLVLPAIISTDLRLNEPRYASLPNIMKAKKKPLDVITLQQLSIEVKS
FT                   HQQLLTVNTPTERKAGERVANVDQLIEKLKNDAKVL"
FT   gene            511342..513009
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        511342..513009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0476"
FT                   /product="Electron transfer flavoprotein-ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.5.1"
FT                   /note="COG0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY80"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07427.2"
FT                   /translation="MERECMEFDVVIVGAGPAGLSAACRLAQLAQASNQSLSICVLEKG
FT                   SEVGAHILSGALFETRALAELFPDWQDQGAPVDTPITQDRLLYLTTEHNHIEVPAFLVP
FT                   KSLHNSSDNYVVSLGNLCRWLAKQAEALGVEVFAGFPAKEVVINESDIVTGVITTDMGL
FT                   DKQSQPKAGFEAGIELKARFTVFAEGARGHLGKQLIEHFALDQGKPPQHYALGIKEIWQ
FT                   LPQENPAYQAGHVTHFAGWPLSDTDSQGGGFLYHMDNHQVCVGLITDLNYSNPYLSPFE
FT                   EFQRMKHHPAIASLLQGAERVAYGARAITKGGLHSLPKQQFAGGLLIGCDAGTLNSGKI
FT                   KGCHTAMKSGMLAAEAIFKAWQSPEQNTEADYQSEFEQSWLFDELAQTKNFSAALHRYG
FT                   PLVGGALNTFEQNLWYPLTGQAPSWHIVDDRADHLCLDECAVVTPIAYPKADGVLSFDK
FT                   PSSLYLSATQHEENQPCHLMVNDLDTALKRHLNLYDEPAQRYCPAGVYEVIEGESGPYL
FT                   QINAANCLHCKTCDIKDPSGNITWTPPEGGGGPNYQNM"
FT   gene            513411..515042
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        513411..515042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0477"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY42"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07428.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKNLSIGKKIAAAFSIIAVINIAFGIFLSTELNTVKSELLNYT
FT                   EDTLPAMEKVDAVRDKISYWRRTQFAVFAMNDENQIKQTITRNEGIRREIETELAAYGK
FT                   SVWPGEEEQTYNRLMSLWSGYLSTMDKFNDALLAGDKDAAYPILTNSLSTFESIETEVN
FT                   KLVMILKGAMDSNKNQILSSVNGLNTTAVISNIAIFAVMVIMTLLLTRIICGPLNIVVR
FT                   QANAIARGDLSQDLDRNAIGNDELGELADATIKMQDDLRQVIDNVIAAVTQLSSAVEEM
FT                   TQISEMSASGMKDQQMQVTLVATAMTEMKAAVADVARNTEDSASQAYDANRRTQDGAKE
FT                   THQMVVSIEEVADIIAKAGDTVAELEAQSNQINVVVDVIRGIADQTNLLALNAAIEAAR
FT                   AGESGRGFAVVADEVRTLAGRTQDSTGEITSIIEKLQDLAKQAKHATEDSRTSIGACVE
FT                   QGNNAQELMGSIEKSIANIADMGAQIATACGQQDSVAEELSRNIENIHMASQEVAQGSQ
FT                   QTAQACRELTQLSVSLQDVMSRFKLN"
FT   gene            515090..516316
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        515090..516316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0478"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07429.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKKTLLSIAIASASLTPAFSYSAPLLLDNTVHQTSQIAGANAW
FT                   LEISLGQFKSNIEQFKSHIAPQTKICAVMKADAYGNGIRGLMPTILEQQIPCVAIASNA
FT                   EAKLVRESGFEGELIRVRSASTSEIEQALSLDIEELIGSEQQARELASLAEKYSKTIKV
FT                   HLALNDGGMGRNGIDMSTERGPKEAVAIATHPSVAVVGIMTHFPNYNAEDVRTKLKSFN
FT                   QHAQWLMESAGLKREEITLHVANSYTALNVPEAQLDMVRPGGVLYGDLPTNPEYPSIVA
FT                   FKTRVASLHSLPAGSTVGYDSTFTTANDAVMANLTVGYSDGYPRKMGNKAQVLINGQRA
FT                   NVVGVASMNTTMVDVSNIKGVLPGDEVTLFGAQKNQHISVGEMEENAEVIFPELYTIWG
FT                   TSNPRFYVK"
FT   gene            complement(516466..532086)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516466..532086)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0479"
FT                   /product="Autotransporter adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038383"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4ERR"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY79"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07430.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKPFWRSVEYFFTGNYSADDGNNSIVAIGFGGEIHAYGGDDHVT
FT                   VGSIGATVYTGSGNDTVVGGSAYLRVEDTTGHLSVKGAAGYADINKSGDGNVSFAGAAG
FT                   GVSIDHLGNHGDVSYGGAAAYNGITRKGLSGNVTFKGAGGYNALWHETNQGNLSFAGAG
FT                   AGNKLDRTWFNRYQGSRGDVTFDGAGAANSISSRVETGNITFRGAGADNHLVRKGKVGD
FT                   ITLQGAGASNRIERTRQAEDVYAQTRGNIRFEGVGGYNSLYSDVAHGDIHFSGGGAYNT
FT                   ITRKGSGSSFDAQGMEYAKAEDIVLTAAQMHGLSIDNGNKFHAVTAVKSEREPNTYLFA
FT                   IADGTYTKINKVRLYNDPETGKLKYYSEAWFKRGNHLAELARSDVSSAGGFEVNPINGG
FT                   YTLSNIAVEHQQSLTVHAVEKDLTEYEWVTYANGALIDAKDVALSEAKMGGHAISTDGT
FT                   TVDVQAVKSNRKPNTYVYAKVLGPYTKIVVVELANDPKTGALKYQARSWYKEGNHTANL
FT                   ANEDISSANGYHSMGKGGYSLSDLHYSVNAVRSTSETVADIDEYTDQTLFKPATDSGES
FT                   SGDVRFNGAGGGNVIKSNVTRGNVYFNGGGIANVILHSSQFGHTEFNGGGAANVIVKSG
FT                   EEGDLTFRGAGLANVLVHQSKQGKMDVYAGGAVNVLVRIGDGQYLAHLLAYGNISVHKG
FT                   NGNSRVVMLGGYNTHTQIGSGNGLWLAAGGFNVMTQVGKGDVASVLAGGANVLTKVGDG
FT                   DLTAGMLGGANVITHISGDNETSNTTAVALGGANILTKKGKGNTLAVMGGGANVLTHVG
FT                   DGTTTGVMVGGANILTKVGNGDTTGIMLGVGNVLTHVGDGQTLGVMGAAGNIFTKVGDG
FT                   TSIAVMIGAGNIFTHVGEGNAWALMGGLGNVFTKVGNGDALALMVAEANVFTHIGDGMS
FT                   VALMLAKGNVATKVGNGTTLAAMVGNANIFTHVGSGSTFAAMIGQANIMTKVGNDLTAA
FT                   LMVGKANIYTHVGDGTSLGIFAGEVNVMTKVGNGTTLAAMFGKANIMTHVGDGLTGVLA
FT                   LGEANIVTKVGDDFMGVVAAAKANVVTHVGDATTAAVLAGKGNILTKVGEGTTVGLLIS
FT                   DIGNVMTHVGDGTTIGIAKGKANIITKVGDGLGVNVAWGQANVFTQVGDGDRYNFAKGE
FT                   ANIITKVGDGQEVSVVQGKANIITHVGNGDDYTGAWGKANVITKVGNGRNVVLAKGEAN
FT                   IVTQVGDGDSFNALWSKGNIVTKVGDGMQVTAAKGKANITTTVGDGLSVTAAYGDANIN
FT                   TKVGDGVSVNVAWGKYNINTKVGDGLNVAVMKGKANANIHVGDGLNINASYAQNNVAIK
FT                   VGNGDFYSLAVASSNTSSNKLSALFDNIKQTLLGVGGSQAINYLVQGDEASSSGTQKGR
FT                   GAIATPEITKLDGFQMEAIEEVGSDLGDSLTGSVTKVDTPDLNKMQNALDVDGSADQTQ
FT                   APNLIVNGDFEQGDRGWKSTHGVEASYSGNVYGVNGEGHGARVTELDTYTNTSLYQDLT
FT                   DLTEGEVIAVSFDFAKRAGLSNNEGIEVLWNGEVVFSSSGDASAWQQKTLKLTAHAGSN
FT                   RIEFKGTGHNDGLGYILDNVVAKSESSQQANAVSEHATQNQASQNALSDKERAEADRQR
FT                   LEQEKQKQLDAVAGSQSQLESTDQQALGNNGQAQRDAVKEESEAVTAELTKLAQGLDVL
FT                   DGQATHSGESGDQWRNDFAGGLLDGVQSQLDDAKQLANDKIAAAKQAQSDNNSKVKESV
FT                   AKSEAGVAKGEQNRAGAEQDIAEAKADAETRKADAVAKSNDAKQAESDAHSAANDAQSR
FT                   GDRDTMNAENKANQAQNDAKGTKQNEGDRPDREGVAGSGLSGNAHSVEGAGETGSHVTT
FT                   DSQTNADGRFSEGLSEQEQEALEGATNAVNRLQINAGIRGKNSGSTITSMFTETNSDSI
FT                   VVPTTASQDLVRKEIRISGVNLEGLGETSHDSAESLVAARAEKVANLYRWLDTDNDVAT
FT                   DKYVPVPGFERVDADVSDEVKQRMIQSMSGYIEHTDNQVPKDQAEALATLFVEATLDYD
FT                   WDKRVEFLTKLESYGYSFEAPHAEKSIVSFWSGKNFKQYRDVLDNAQTDGKKVVYDIDV
FT                   KGNAFAIDLNKHLMRWGGLFLDPDNAEQNQLKSSIDAATFSNTGFWSSVYATGAQNDVY
FT                   VIAEGGVRLGNYFWNVELPALRQLQREGLVGEIRLLDKPVSEYKDLPADQIGRRLTDAG
FT                   VAVKVRFDALSHERQAELLADNPDGYKADTLVELDVKLSAIDSMLRESLPFYSLRTERN
FT                   LLVQEGEEGFEVRSWPGIDGKSKTILLDNPEDAAQQKSIERFILANFDNFEQMPDELFL
FT                   VDNKVLSHHDGRTRIIVQKEDGAWTYNTNVELMSVTELLDAAHVNGKVRGDSYQQVIDA
FT                   LTEYHASTVEHADYELESVEKLLNLRKQIEGYVLGHPDSGRVEAMNSLLNQVNSRLEEV
FT                   SVLAVSEQSIKAHDSFSRLYDQLDNANLKESKHLYLDGNGDFVTKGKGNLATIDQLGGS
FT                   DAVLEKVKAAVTHEYGQVVADTIFAGLSANDLAKDGKGIDIAGLNKVHQAIEQHMSPVS
FT                   ATMYIWKPSDHSALGHAALQIGQGRTQLEGQAAADFNKQNYVSWWPLGSKSSNIRNIFN
FT                   VATEDQPDLKLRWSDFSQPAHQNDTLEHDMASEENDGFGLKDGETKLKRFIEKLNAAKG
FT                   IDASYKDASEGYASVLLGNPDMLASTGIPAHVFQPFVDQWNDTSYDMMDVANRFAEELQ
FT                   KQAQASGDPALVEKRIDNVVRLFAERALEEIEAFKASQADEGRVFRINLEGLDVAAMQA
FT                   EWNRLSNDPDARYQLLTKNCSSTVAKVLKAGGADKLIGHTWRPKFGVWTPTELFNFGQA
FT                   LQEAQLEIAAKKQSHQVTDVLDALSGNEKHKENVAIENDGTPPRDKESLSPLTRFLNNE
FT                   LYGEKDARRKIGEITQTLLDHAVENGESQKVTLKGEAGRLTGYYHQGAVSSEGETSATS
FT                   GKVVLFLHGSGSSAEEQASEIRNHYQKQGIDMLAVNLRGYGESDGGPSEKGLYQDARTM
FT                   FNYLVNDKGIDPSNIIIHGYSMGGPIAADLARYAAQNGQAVSGLLLDRPMPSMTKAITA
FT                   HEVANPAGIVGAIAKAVNGQFSVEKNLKGLPKETPILLLTDNEGLGEEGEKLRAKLAIA
FT                   GYNVTGEQTFYGHEASNRLMGQYVDQIVSGLFNAEQAAVEAGEVLKGLEKDFKRYGDAL
FT                   KPDTSVPGKSKDIRTTKDFLNGYKNDHAKEIVDGFRSDMSIKQLVDLFVKGNWSAEQKG
FT                   ALAWEIESRALKVTFQNKSEKYNRLFREIASAGVVDAKATEQLAPQLMLLNLSNDGFGG
FT                   RCDPLSKLVLVAKQLENDGQVGVARQLLEKMYSAAAVLSNPTLYSDSEKANASKLLSSL
FT                   AAIHAKNPMHDTSMKVWQEKLEGKQALTVNGVVEKITDASANGKPVLLELDAPGHAMAA
FT                   WAKGSGDDRVYGFYDPNAGIVEFSSAEKFGDYLTRFFGKSDLNMAQSYKLGKNDAGEAI
FT                   FNRVVVMDGNTLASYKPTFGDKTTMQGILDLPVFDATPIKKPTGGVASDLEALGDKTKV
FT                   VVDLAQIFTVQELKERAKVFAKPIGASYQGILDQLDLVHQAKGRDQIAASFELNKKIND
FT                   YIAEHPTSGRNQALTQLKEQVTSALFIGKMQVAQAGIDAIAQTRPELAARIFMVAIEEA
FT                   NGKHVGLTDMMVRWANEDPYLAPKHGYKGETPSDLGFDAKYHVDLGEHYADFKQWLETS
FT                   QSNGLLSKATLDESTKTVHLGYSYQELQDLTGAESVQMAFYFLKEAAKKADPISGDSAE
FT                   MILLKKFADQSYLSQLDSDRMDQIEGIYRSSHETDIDAWDRRYSGTGYDELTNKLASAT
FT                   GVDEQLAVLLDDRKGLLIGEVHGSDVNGLRFVNEQMDALKKQGVTVIGLEHLRSDLAQP
FT                   LIDRYLATGVMSSELSAMLKTKHLDVTLFENARANGMRIVALDANSSARPNVQGTEHGL
FT                   MYRAGAANNIAVEVLQNLPDGEKFVAIYGKAHLQSHKGIEGFVPGITHRLDLPALKVSD
FT                   SNQFTVEQDDVSLRVVYDDVANKPKITFKGSLSGANTALHNQNVNDWERVVVTPTADGG
FT                   ESRFDGQIIVQMENDDVVAKAAANLAGKHPESSVVVQIDSDGNYRVVYGDPSKLDGKLR
FT                   WQLVGHGRDDSESNNTRLSGYSADELAVKLAKFQQSFNQAENINNKPDHISIVGCSLVS
FT                   DDKQKGFGHQFINAMDANGLRVDVSVRSSELAVDEAGRKHTKDANGDWVQKAENNKVSL
FT                   SWDEQGEVVAKDERIRNGIAEGDIDLSRIGVSDVDEPARGAIGGNNDVFDAPEKRKAET
FT                   ETSSSSANNKLSYSGNIQVNVGDGEFTAVNWGTSNVGIKVGTGGFKSLAFGDNNVMVHI
FT                   GNGESKHSFDIGGYQALEGAQMFIGNRNVSFNLGRSNDLIVMMDKSIPTPPLVNPFDGA
FT                   ARISGVLQSIATSGEGQDWLAAQEQQWTLSGAKKFVKDMSGLDQSSSVDYTSLVELDSQ
FT                   NERSSRGLKHDAEAALNKQYNQWLSGNSDSDTSKLSRADKLRQANEKLAFNFAVGGQGA
FT                   DIQVTTGNWNFMFGDNIQSILDTNLGSLFGLMTQQFSATGQAKTTFTYTPEDLPRQLKN
FT                   KLLGQLAGVGAETTLADIFGVDYTASGHIVSRNGEAVDGVAILKEMLEVIGEFSGDQLQ
FT                   AFVDPAKLLDSLKSGINMGADGIKSFAETHGLKEKAPEEEEDNSSVSVNGANVNSAQGA
FT                   TVADGSTETAETPDRAFGFNSLNLPNLFATIFSQDKQKEMKSLVENLKENLTADLLNMK
FT                   EKTFDFLRNSGHLQGDGDINISLGNYNFNWGGDGKDLGAYLGDNNNFWGGRGDDVFYAT
FT                   GTSNIFTGGEGNDMGVLMGRENMMFGGDGNDTAVVAGRINHVFLGAGDDQSFVFGEGGE
FT                   IDTGSGRDYVVTSGNFNRVDTGDDQDYSVTIGNNNQVELGAGNDFANVFGNYNRINASA
FT                   GNDVVKLMGYHAVLNGGEGEDHLIAAAISKFSQFNGGEGHDLMVLGGYQNTFKGGTDVD
FT                   SFVVSGDVIDNLVEDIRSEDNIVFNGIDWQKLWFERSGYDLKLSILRDPASDSDQAKFE
FT                   HIGSVTFSDYFNGNRAQVIIAMGEKDATGEREYTTLSESAIDALVQAMSGFDPQAGDNG
FT                   FIDNLDSKSRVAITTAWADVVHKKGITV"
FT   gene            complement(532109..532570)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532109..532570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0480"
FT                   /product="Cytolysin-activating lysine-acyltransferase rtxC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG2994"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY52"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITHQPANLTLAQMQQMIGGVMLLSQHSPLHRRYVVAEWQQRIL
FT                   PAFELNQFCYYEDEHGRPIAFCNWAFVSEQIRDELLSGVREISPSDWRSGQHIYIPEMI
FT                   APFGHGREVVNDLRRRVFLPWKGQKVCTVRGKVDAQNDRCIRKIQWFSI"
FT   gene            complement(532596..532955)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532596..532955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0481"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY68"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07432.2"
FT                   /translation="MTEKFVQTVSSVNYNKGVFSLYFVGQDQKNMANGVMAESDNDLEL
FT                   KQVVHMPASGFMYMVSMIKNMLEDPRMEAEFDKLVAAGFLPAGDAAVNQAEESSAETLV
FT                   EEKAAPKKRTSQAKK"
FT   gene            533317..535500
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        533317..535500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0482"
FT                   /product="RTX toxin transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY56"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07433.2"
FT                   /translation="MIVLTSGDRIPPLQKRCNKHRLSNLIMSNNEGLTLICIHFYLSII
FT                   SGNREQFKENANLTKTNNYKDELEKIQKANKVRITTKHSQFKNIEKIKTPAILFDSQGA
FT                   PFILAKANKDKCLIQRPNKESPEVVSYHELNSTWNKKFLEIKQAQARFDITWFIPEFLQ
FT                   HKRVLGEILLFSFVLQILALISPLFFQVVMDKVLVHQAWSTLDVLVFGLVVTGVIEVVL
FT                   RGLREYQYAHTANRIDIQLGLKLVKHLFGLPLMFFKSRQVGAIVTRVRELDTVREFLTG
FT                   SMFTLTVELLFMFVFLYVMSLLSGPLTWLFIATIPCYALLAWWLTPRMQAAIEKQFSHA
FT                   AANTSFLTETVAGSETLKSLAVEPRFIRRWDEQTEKMVSTGYDVQQLNNRSNHLVQLLQ
FT                   KITSVAILWLGATEVLSLEMTIGQLIAFNMMTNHIAQPLARMVELWGQFIQTRVAVEKL
FT                   GDMLNLPVEQHTGSDIVTLHGAVSFKNILFRYQPDIPPTINDLSLDIRAGETLGVVGTS
FT                   GSGKSTLARLLLRLYSPEQGSITIDGIPLNHIHIQQLRQQVGVVLQENFLFNKSVSENI
FT                   AQSKPDASLEEIIEAAKLSGAHEFILKLPMGYDTILAEGGQSLSGGQRQRLAIARTLLS
FT                   DPKVLILDEATSALDDESQALIQSNMANIARGRTVITIAHRLSTVRDCDRIIVLHQGAI
FT                   VEQGSHQQLLTHGKQYKQLWQLQQELKQEETTA"
FT   gene            535455..536858
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        535455..536858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0483"
FT                   /product="RTX toxin transporter"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY43"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07434.2"
FT                   /translation="MAASARAQTRGNHRMISIIKRFLGIGQPRQSAEHHYEFLPAHLAL
FT                   AQKPPSPFARLTAITLSIGVLAALLWAYWGKLDVQATATGRLVVSGRSQVIQSYEQSRV
FT                   MSIHVRDGQRVEKGAPLLTLDTLGVNQDITRLITQSEFQTNELIRYRTLLNDQPLVQDP
FT                   MFTALPTEQQALINENYLSEKREFDATLASISAEMKVNRTSQAARQSDINALIQLTENI
FT                   SQRLAARKTLNQVKVIGHVEYLEQEKELLEVQRQVAQQRAELQVLKSQYQSLEERQTGF
FT                   KAQKHREWLEKRRQAKLQLAALNQELSKVREREQLEIIRSPVDGTVQQLSVYTLGAVLQ
FT                   PAQNLMIIVPENSVQLAEVQILNKDVGFVYPGQSVTVKVDAFPYTRYGTIDAELLSISR
FT                   DSTTDEQLGLVFPAQVQLNKNNIVIDGQTVELTPGMSVVAEIKTDKRRVIDYLLSPIRE
FT                   YQAEALRER"
FT   gene            536861..539029
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        536861..539029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0484"
FT                   /product="RTX toxin transporter"
FT                   /note="COG2274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY55"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07435.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATLSANEHIDTIGQVRPEETTRNNWGIEAVVYAGQQFHKKSSS
FT                   SQLKHALGVSHAHLSDMEMREAADYLGLKSQVTTLHTQALDTLPLPALIENNHGWQVIT
FT                   QVSDGHWTFYDPSTQQLQTQPVSPNPSQRKHKVMLLADEQLSSKEVKFGLSWFAPSILR
FT                   QKSQLRDVFLYAIALQVFALVSPMLFENVIDKVLVGRSLSSLHVLALAMLALAIAEPAY
FT                   SYLRNTVFGHLASQVNAELSGRLYRHLVGLPLTYFKQRQTGQIIARVREMAQIRQFLTG
FT                   STLMLLLDLIFVTVFLAVMFHYASTLTWLVIGSLVIYFVLWLIAGPLIRKKVESEYESD
FT                   ASATTFLTEAVTGIETIKTTATEHRFLEQWQRILSQQLNRSFDAQKSGLVAGQAIALVQ
FT                   KLTAALLLWWGVSAVLKGEITPGQLVAFNMLAGHVTQPVLRLAQIWQDFQHTLIALRRV
FT                   GDILDEPRENSKQGLASVPELEGGIEFSNIRFRYHEDAPEVLANLSLKIQPGQFIGVTG
FT                   PSGSGKSTLTRLLQRLYVPQHGQVLVDGMDLAIADPVSLRRNMSVVLQESILFSGSVAD
FT                   NIRLCKPQASDEEIRHAAHLAGALEFIEGLPHGFNQPVGEKGAALSGGQRQRIALARAL
FT                   LVDPRILLLDEATSALDYNSEAAIMSNMDEICRGRTVISIAHRLNTIRHADNIFVLDKG
FT                   QVAESGTHDELVAQQGLYAKLWKQQVGG"
FT   gene            complement(539110..539802)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539110..539802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0485"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   system, periplasmic component/domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY48"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07436.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHADTVRLANGEWAPYMSKSLKEGGFMTQFIKEVFESEGYQVEF
FT                   EYLPWKRGYEETKAGNFDATFIWGRSDERAQDFYFSDTVITLSTALFQQKSKPIMWNSR
FT                   EELGKYRIGGVTGYAYGIEDLEEQGKITVQRISDADNNYKKLSAGRLDIVLEDMDVGME
FT                   FLNNLKLTDKLEPNSKALAAREYVVLFSKNSPKAKELKEAFNRGLNKLISEGRLDAYRE
FT                   ASTRGEYK"
FT   gene            540244..540990
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        540244..540990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0486"
FT                   /product="ABC-type amino acid transport/signal transduction
FT                   system, periplasmic component"
FT                   /note="COG0834"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY89"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07437.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPCHLLADQNNKVVKFAIGDWEPYTSSIPQQELKISETLVRRA
FT                   FELRGYTIELEYFPWVRSYQYAIEGRFDASFPWMKNEERIKHFYYSNPIFSQRIQFFYH
FT                   KDSEFSWQLLTDLDAYRLGATQGYQATFFLQKHGVDIEVNNAEEDNFVKIAKGRLDAYA
FT                   TGVERGWYILENYVPEELREYIRLDPKHLLKEEMYVIFSKFDEQRSKQLLQEFNAGLQQ
FT                   LIDSGEYVDIMKSEAAFLDRIQKSEP"
FT   gene            541300..541503
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        541300..541503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY51"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07438.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQQLARELKKKRVAAVEYPSVRADGTCWALFTPKPIGDIVQSY
FT                   LLEMIWDGEKIAEVNEVNHIDI"
FT   gene            complement(541522..542280)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541522..542280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0488"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase (isoleucine
FT                   degradation)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.35"
FT                   /note="COG1028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY87"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07439.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKESVIAITGAGQGLGQMMAVTLAHAGAELALLDLNEEGLRHT
FT                   QDQCHMLGTKALIYPMNVTDEGEVERTFEQIVEDFGQLDGLVNNAGILRDGMLVKVQDG
FT                   NISKMSLEQFNSVIKVNLTGTFLCGREAAVKMIETGRKGVIINISSVSRAGNIGQTNYS
FT                   ASKAAVATLATTWAKELARYGIRAAAIAPGVIHTAMADQMKPEAIARLEKMIPVGRMGE
FT                   ASEIAHTVKFIFENEYITGRVLEVDGGIRM"
FT   gene            complement(542328..543236)
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542328..543236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0489"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="COG2084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY90"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07440.2"
FT                   /translation="MQNIGFIGLGNMGAPMAENLLKAGHQVKVFDLNQAACEKLAQQGA
FT                   SVCANLEELAQDVSCVITMLPAGEHVRSVYLGTHQSDKGLLDLVIENSLLIDSSTIDPQ
FT                   SARLVGEEAAKRGLDFVDAPVSGGVAGAHAATLTFIVGGSDNAFARAETILKNMGKNIF
FT                   HAGQAGDGQMGKICNNLMLGILMSGTCEALNLGIDNGLDPTVLSNIMLQSSGRNWALEL
FT                   YNPCPGVMENAPASRGYQPGFMSKLMLKDLGLGLDAAAKSQSSVPMGALARNLYAFHNA
FT                   AGNEELDFSSLFEFYAKNNKE"
FT   gene            complement(543353..544480)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543353..544480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0490"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase (valine/isoleucine
FT                   degradation)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="COG1024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY63"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRVSFEEYPCSEGDYRIAVATLENPSALNALSEEMLAALKNSL
FT                   EKWHEDEQIICVILKGAGEKAFCAGGDVRAMHHVMSSESKATARAFLTDYFTLEYQCDY
FT                   LIHTYTKPIIGWGAGIVMGGGMGLYMGTSHKVVTPNSRLAMPEISIGLYPDVGGTWFLN
FT                   RLDPGIGLFLALTGVMVNASDALKIHFADHLLLPEELDVLLDQLQHAHWSSAEDHYEVV
FT                   TELLENLAEHALSHQPSHQLMPYFEQIQQACEGENVTQVVQSILALEGSDWLKGAQHNL
FT                   AQGSPITAHICYRQARDYHELSLADCFRLELGISVQCGLLGEFQEGVRARLVDKDGQPN
FT                   WLYPTVADVDSSVIDALFTSLWSEDDHPLARLGKY"
FT   gene            complement(544502..545299)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544502..545299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0491"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyryl-CoA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.4"
FT                   /note="COG1024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY75"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIIPPSENGISLSLNGHVATITMVNPPANTWTANSLIELKKTV
FT                   LALNDNKAIYALVLTGDGEKFFSAGADLKLFASGDKGVAVDMARIFGEAFETLSAFRGV
FT                   SIAAINGYAMGGGLEVALACDIRIAEEQAVLALPEAKVGLLPCAGGTQNLTALVGEGWA
FT                   KRIILCGEQVSAEKALSIGLIEEVVAKGESLSAAQALAQQVANQSPSSVSACKKLIQNT
FT                   RQAPLSMGLIRERELFIQLFDTQDQQEGVQAFLEKRAPQWKNQ"
FT   gene            complement(545326..546480)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545326..546480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0492"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.12"
FT                   /note="COG1960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY66"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07443.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFELNEDQRAFADTAAQFAQEKLMPNAAVWDETQFFPVEVLKEA
FT                   GELGFLSLYAPEEQGGLGMSRLDAAIIFEQLSMGCTSTTAFMTIHNMVNWMVGSFATQE
FT                   VKSLYCQGLNSGALLGSYCLTEPNSGSDAASLKTTATRQGDEYRINGAKAFISGAGETQ
FT                   VLVVMARTGGEGAKGVSAFVVPADAQGVSYGRKEPKMGWNSQPTRSITFDNVRIPLNHR
FT                   LGEEGEGFRFAMKGLDGGRINIATCSVGTAQQALNLATQYVQERKQFGHTLAEFQTVQF
FT                   RLADMAIELIAARQLVRFAASKLDKGDPDATAYCAMAKRFATDVGFKVCDEALQLYGGY
FT                   GYIKEYPLERFFRDVRVHQILEGTNEIMRLIVARRLLSQQSSLL"
FT   gene            complement(546518..548011)
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546518..548011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0493"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   (acylating)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.27"
FT                   /note="COG1012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY53"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07444.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSVPLFIQGSFVESQSNEWIDVTNPATGEVIARLPCATPAEMT
FT                   NAITSASEAFQSWKEVAVSERARLMLRYQHLLKENHDALAQLLSQETGKTLADAKGDVW
FT                   RGIEVVEQAANIASNMMGETVENVATDIDSYSLIQPLGVCCGITPFNFPAMIPLWMFPI
FT                   AIASGNTFVLKPSEQVPLTSVRLAQLFADAGAPDGVLQIVHGGKAQVDFLLTHPDVRAV
FT                   SFVGSVPTAQYIYQTATQNFKRVQAFAGAKNHMVVMPDANKAQVLSNLVGASVGAAGQR
FT                   CMAISVAVLVGDAKHWVADIKAELATVKPGAWDDATAAYGPLISAAAKQRVLGLIAEGK
FT                   AQGAVCELDGSQCQVAGYPNGNWVGPTLFSGVTTEMSIYQQEIFGPVLVCLEVDSLEEA
FT                   IALINRNPYGNGTSIFTANGAAARKFQHQIQVGQVGINVPIPVPLPFFSFTGWRGSFYG
FT                   DLHAYGKQAVRFYTETKTVTARWFEEDMPSGPNMTIQLR"
FT   gene            complement(548118..549335)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(548118..549335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0494"
FT                   /product="3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase (isoleucine degradation)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="COG0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY64"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07445.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSIWIVAAKRTPIGRFQGVLAALSAPQLGAAAIHAAMDAVSLS
FT                   AQQVDEVYMGCVLPAGCGQAPARQAALKAELGYSTPCTTVNKVCGSGMKAVMLAYDQLK
FT                   AGDKCCMIAGGMESMTNAPYLLKESRSGMRMGHKTTFDHMFLDGLQDAYEGHLMGVYAQ
FT                   QIADKLNYTREQMDTWAIQSAQRATQAQHEAQFKEEITPIFLEGRSSMTLDHDEHPTTI
FT                   QLDKIPKLKPAFADNGTVTAANSSAIADGAAALILADGDWAEKQGLTPLAIIRGHASHA
FT                   RLPAEFTVAPVYAIEQLLSQLDWGIDEVDLWEINEAFAVVTQIAIQQLGLAADKVNIKG
FT                   GACALGHPIGASGARILVTLIHSLRQLQALGTNGDTKCRRSVKGVAALCIGGGEATAIG
FT                   IEIPVF"
FT   gene            549531..549920
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        549531..549920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0495"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator LiuR of
FT                   leucine degradation pathway, MerR family"
FT                   /note="COG0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY58"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07446.1"
FT                   /translation="METFKISELAKEFDITTRSIRFYEDVGLLQPERKGNTRIYQRRDK
FT                   TRLKLILRGKRLGFSLAEIRELFELYDLRQSETQLVKMLNIIDEKQAILQRQLDDISVV
FT                   MSELDAAKQRCQHALHELASRSKRA"
FT   gene            549986..551155
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        549986..551155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0496"
FT                   /product="Isovaleryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.8.4"
FT                   /note="COG1960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRFQPLNFGLGDTIVLLREQVNAFANEHIAPLAADIDRANHFP
FT                   DHLWTKLGEMGLHGVTISEEYGGADMGYLAHVVAMEEISRASASVALSYGAHSNLCINQ
FT                   IYRNGNAQQKAHYLPALISGEHIGALAMSEANSGSDVVSMQLKAKEKGDHFVLNGSKMW
FT                   ITNGPDAHTLVVYAKTNPKAEAHGITAFIVERAFPGFHSAQKLDKLGMRGSNTSELVFE
FT                   DCLVPKENVLGEINHGVRVLMSGLDYERVVLAGGPLGIMRSCLDAVIPYIHDRKQFGQP
FT                   IGEFQLVQGKLADMYTQMNAARSYVYTVAAACDRGEVTRKDAAGVILYSAELATRMALD
FT                   AIQLLGGNGYVNEFPTGRLLRDAKLYEIGAGTSEIRRMLIGRELFNESR"
FT   gene            551194..552798
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        551194..552798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0497"
FT                   /product="Methylcrotonyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl
FT                   transferase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.4"
FT                   /note="COG4799"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY61"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLPTKARKEDALYQSNYQTLAELVRKLSANLNLVHQGGGVKAQ
FT                   QRQREKGKLPVRERIAKLLDENTSLLEIGQFAAWNVYDEPIACAGVVAGIGQIQGIECM
FT                   VIANDPSVKGGTYFPLTVKKHLRAQEIAMKCQLPCVYLVDSGGANLPHQAEVFPDKDHF
FT                   GRIFYNQARMSAAGIPQIAVVLGPCTAGGAYIPAMADVSIIVRQQGTIFLGGPPLVKAA
FT                   TGEIVSEEELGGADVHCKKSGVADYYALDEQHALQLARQAIESCNAPALPCAPKAVLEP
FT                   RYPADEIYGVVNANLRLSFDVREVIARMVDDSDFDEFKAMYGPSLVCGFAHLLGFPIGI
FT                   VANNGILFSESAQKGAHFIELCAKRKIPLLFLQNITGFMVGKKVEAEGIAKHGAKLVMA
FT                   VACADVPKFTVIIGGSYGAGNYGMCGRAYDPTMLWMWPNARISVMGGEQAAGVLTQVRR
FT                   DVKARQGEHWPEQDEHDYRQSILELYESQGNPYYASARLWDDGIIDPVETRAIVGRALR
FT                   ASLNAPIGDSEFGIFRM"
FT   gene            552825..553634
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        552825..553634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0498"
FT                   /product="Methylglutaconyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.18"
FT                   /note="COG1024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY96"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKQALLANMDQQGVATLTLNRLEKHNAFDAELIRALIEALETFA
FT                   SNAQLRVLILNANGPHFSAGADLNWMRAMAEQDEAANLEDAKRLAKLMQTLDHFPAPTI
FT                   ASVQGAAFGGALGLICCCDIAIATAESRFCLSEVKLGLIPATIGPYVCRSLGQRHARRY
FT                   MLSAETFDANTALEMGLVHIVVNDEKQLPQTTQSMAQRLLHNSPKAMQQVKRLCQDCTS
FT                   MPIESPLIDKTSAMIANIRCSEEGQEGLNAFFSKRLPSWCPAKRELE"
FT   gene            553631..554548
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        553631..554548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0499"
FT                   /product="Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.4"
FT                   /note="COG0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY97"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07450.2"
FT                   /translation="MSRFSAENLTLPEHVTIVEVGPRDGLQNEGAVSTDSKVALINALS
FT                   QTGLTRIEAGAFVSAKRVPQMADSLAVFEQIHRSLGVQYSALTPNMQGFQAAVSAQVDH
FT                   VAVFASCSEGFSQHNIHCSIAESLERFQPVIAQAKQLNIPVRGYLSTVIDCPYDGATPP
FT                   SQVASIASALYQLGCFEISLGDTIGTGTPRKVATMLDTVMKRVPCEHLAVHFHDTYGQA
FT                   IANIYQSLLMGINTIDSSVAGLGGCPYAPGASGNVASEDVVYLCQGLAIETGVDLDLLI
FT                   QTGWQISRQLNKQPNSKVSFARKP"
FT   gene            554807..555364
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0501"
FT   CDS_pept        554807..555364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0501"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY72"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07452.1"
FT                   /translation="MINTTIKPFSATAYKDGKFVDITEQDVLGKWSVFFFYPADFTFVC
FT                   PTELGDLADHYEELQSRGVEVYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDSSDTIGKIKYFMVGDQTGNITN
FT                   NFGVMRPGQGLADRATFVIDPQGVIQAVEITAEGIGRDAEDLLRKIKAAQYVAAHPGEV
FT                   CPAKWKEGEQTLAPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            555501..557069
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        555501..557069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0502"
FT                   /product="alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, F subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.15"
FT                   /note="COG3634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY84"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDQAIKQQLTQYLTNLKQDVRLVVSLDDSKGSQDILALANEIAE
FT                   LSPLITVVRDDAASTRKPVMTVTNPEKSTALRFAGLPMGHEFTSLVLALLHSGGHPIKL
FT                   DAETIEQIAQLDKELDVEVFISLSCQNCPDVVQAFNMMAAINPKIRATMIDGALFQDEV
FT                   KQRDILAVPSVFVNGELFGQGRMSLTEILNKLDDGAAEKAAASLNDKDPYDVLVVGGGP
FT                   AGAAAAIYAARKGIRTGIVAQRLGGQVMDTMAIENFISVKHTEGPKLAANLGEHLKEYG
FT                   VDIITEQQAEKLMGAQYTEDGKIHVNLQSGATLKSNSVILSPGARWREMNVPGEQEYRN
FT                   KGVAYCPHCDGPLFKGKKTAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLAGIVEHVTVLEFADTLRADQVLIN
FT                   KANSLPNVDIITMAQTTEVVGDGKRVTGLKYKDRNTDEIKQLDLAGIFVQIGLVPNTEW
FT                   LKDSDVELSARGEIEIGSRGETSLEGVFAAGDATTVPYKQIIIAMGEGAKASLGAFDYL
FT                   IRKQG"
FT   gene            557373..557585
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        557373..557585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0503"
FT                   /product="Cold shock protein"
FT                   /note="COG1278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY78"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKVTGSVKWFNETKGFGFISQDNGGNDVFVHFNSIVSTGFKTL
FT                   AEGQRVTFEVEQGKKGPQAANVTAL"
FT   gene            complement(558367..559335)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558367..559335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0505"
FT                   /product="Ca2+/Na+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="COG0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY62"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07455.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLASVAIVLGFALLVWSADKFVEGAAASAKYAGMPALLIGMLVV
FT                   GFGTSAPEMVVSAMAALDGNPALALGNALGSNIVNISLILGTTALIAPIVVHSNIIRKE
FT                   IPLLLLITLLLGGMLWNQTISLMEALVLLAGFFAVIGWSIWSAMRAKKDALATEFEQEL
FT                   DVPQLSKGMAIFWLIAGLVLLIVSSRMLVWGAVNIAQQLGISDLLIGLTIVALGTSLPE
FT                   LAASIVAARKGEHDIAVGNVVGSNMFNSLAVVGIAASIEPIENIGLEVFWRDWSTMLFV
FT                   TLLLLVTAVRFGKKQTITRTEGAVLLGCYVVYNGYLVYGAL"
FT   gene            559761..560345
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        559761..560345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0506"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY74"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07456.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKTNDTRQHILDVGYQLVVNQGFTAVGLSQLLKEAGVPKGSFY
FT                   HYFKSKEQFGQALIEEYFHQYLARLEAHFNQQNDSGFDNLISYFSRWLSIENGVCNANR
FT                   CLVVKLSAEVSDLSEAMRHTLSQGAQRVILALASAVQTGIDDGSISVNNATATAQQLYQ
FT                   QWLGASLLNKLMQDQTHLEQCLASTKQILKR"
FT   gene            560433..561464
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        560433..561464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0507"
FT                   /product="Putative NADP-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="COG2130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY67"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07457.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPTNRQIVLASRPVGAPTADNFALTQSDIPTPAQGEMLLRSVY
FT                   LSLDPYMRGRMSDAKSYAEPVGIDEVMVGGTVCQVEASNHAEFEVGEWVLAYTGWQDYA
FT                   LSDGEGLIKLGKQPSHPSYALGVMGMPGFTAYMGLLDIGQPKEGDTLVVAAATGAVGSM
FT                   VGQIGKLKGCRVIGIAGGEEKCQFAKETLGFDECIDHKATDFAEQLAKVCHNGIDIYFE
FT                   NVGGKVFDAVMPLLNTGARIPLCGLISQYNATSLPEGPDRMSMLMAQLLIKRIKMQGFI
FT                   IFDDYGHRYGEFAADMTQWLAQGKIHYREHLVQGLENAPDAFIGLLEGKNFGKMVVQTN
FT                   QPR"
FT   gene            561474..562091
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        561474..562091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0508"
FT                   /product="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="COG0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07458.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLHHLNKSRSKRIIWLLEELGVDYQVVAYQRDSVTFLAPPELK
FT                   AIHPLGKSPVIEADGKVIAESGAITEYLIAKHAPLRLAPAPESAEYVEYLQWLHFAESS
FT                   GILPLLLKVFLTKDGAQTQFLAQYADAEINKVVGYLDQSLQGKNYLVGETLSGADIMNS
FT                   FIVEIVQQFGLLEQYPNLARYSDTLASHPSFVKAQALEQQYN"
FT   gene            562246..562506
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        562246..562506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY69"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07459.2"
FT                   /translation="MRTTLLALLSVLALSACSEVGSESWCNDMRDKPKSEWNGQNTLDF
FT                   AKHCLLNNEIGSKSWCEDMDEKSKGDWTAKEATSYAKYCVL"
FT   gene            562739..564136
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        562739..564136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0510"
FT                   /product="Hexose phosphate transport protein"
FT                   /note="COG2271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07460.2"
FT                   /translation="MLKFLEQVRKPTLDLPVEVRRKMWFKPFIQSYLVVFIGYLTMYLI
FT                   RKNFNVAQNDMISTYGLSMTDLGLIGLGFSITYGIGKTVVSYYADGKNTKQFLPFMLIL
FT                   SGLAMLGFSFSMGGGSASLFLMVAFYALSGFFQSTGGPSSYSTITKWTPRNKRGSYLGL
FT                   WNMSHNVGGAGAAGVALFGANYLFDGHVIGMFVFPSIIAIIVGFIGMRFGSDSPEAYGL
FT                   GKVEELFDEAISEEDTAAEENQMTKKEIFVEYVLKNKVIWLLCFANIFLYIVRIGIDQW
FT                   STVYAYQELGLSKEAAISGFTLFEVGALVGTLMWGYLSDLANGRRALVACVSLALIIVS
FT                   LEFYQHATSEFMYLASLFVLGFLVFGPQLLIGVAAVGFVPKKAISVADGVKGTFAYLIG
FT                   DSFAKLGLGMIADGTPIFGLTGWKGTFAALDTSAMICIVLLAFVAIAEEKKIRHNKKKL
FT                   ELAASQS"
FT   gene            564261..564881
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        564261..564881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0511"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulatory protein UhpA"
FT                   /note="COG2197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07461.2"
FT                   /translation="MVVMMINVALVDDHVIVRSGFAQLLNLEADICVVGEFGSVADARI
FT                   GLPACKPDVVILDISMADESGLTLLSEIPSGIACIMLSVHDSPAMVEKSLKLGAKGYLS
FT                   KRCSPDELVQAVRTSAAGGCYLTPDIAMKLATPNDKATSLTQLTRRENEVCQLLARGLD
FT                   VKSIAAELGLSHKTVHVHRANAIDKLGVKNNVELAKLFSQESF"
FT   gene            564881..566380
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        564881..566380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0512"
FT                   /product="Sensor histidine protein kinase UhpB,
FT                   glucose-6-phosphate specific"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /note="COG3851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY82"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07462.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSYTITSLCGFFMTACAWFCLWVIAYYFVNDAELAILLFPFALR
FT                   LGITLHTHTRFWPTIYLAEWGLTVALALLLDQPQWLMVLVASVLSIPVVCLAKKYYRGD
FT                   HNQHLAIMAVIIVITASINVLAVGFHVQSVYMVWLASVTGGLMLLPMCYLLWNYLFQSP
FT                   WSPLTSNLLANTVEFKVRHIVLYTVLLITSILIQTSLPDELKRFAPFCMAIPIIVLALR
FT                   YGWQGALLATMLNSVALIAARSGVSNLEITDLLLSLSAQTLTGIMLGLAVQKQKDLNQQ
FT                   LRGELSRNQTLSRQLIQAEESVRRDVARELHDEIGQNITAIRTQASIIKRIDNLEMNIR
FT                   CADTIEQLSLNVYDTTKRLLSKLRPKMLDDLDLKESVEQLTRELEFDNHGTQVQLDWQG
FT                   DYHSLSDTLKVTLFRLCQEALNNAAKYAEATSIVIELSIRDELSLNIADNGIGFKTEEC
FT                   MKGMGIRGMQERVQALGGKMYIYSLNDQVTGAQIAITLPKV"
FT   gene            566386..567726
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        566386..567726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0513"
FT                   /product="Hexose phosphate uptake regulatory protein UhpC"
FT                   /note="COG2271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY94"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07463.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLFQSPSYTQAPLDKSQVDERYRYWRLHIMIGMYIGYAGFYFT
FT                   RKTFNYAAPAMIVDLGLDKGDLGLIGTLFYITYGLSKFISGTISDRSNPRYFMGVGLIA
FT                   SGIINIVFGFSSSLIALSILWVLNAWFQGWGWPSCSKLLTTWYSRSERGFLWAIWNTAH
FT                   NVGGALIPLLVGYLTFHFSWREGFIVPGIIGVLLGLIVCWRLRDKPTTQGLPTVGQWRH
FT                   DALELAQEKHGQGLSYHEILTHYVFNNKYIWLLAFSYVLVYIVRTAINDWGNLYLTEQH
FT                   HYSLINANAALSMFEIGGFVGSLVAGWGSDKLFGGNRGPMNLLFAAGIFLSVAALWLMP
FT                   LTNFAFQAAGLFSIGFFVFGPQMLIGMAAAECSHKDSAGAATGFVGLFAYMGAALSGYP
FT                   LALILEEYSWTGFFVTISICAAVIGLLLLPFLQAQPSRKPLAPKLRL"
FT   gene            567831..569039
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        567831..569039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0515"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, class I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /note="COG1482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY88"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07465.2"
FT                   /translation="MNLNTISSKCFFKMDNKIQNYDWGSRSAIHDLFGFANDDHRPQAE
FT                   VWMGTHPNGCSSIKGSDVSLSLADLIQHDQVAFLSEPTAKQYGDLPFLFKILSAERALS
FT                   IQVHPSKCDAQTGFAREEQLGIPLDAAWRNYKDANHKPELVYALTDYQAMNGFRPFEEI
FT                   LVGFRQCHIPEINTYLEQFEQNTNEAGLRRFFIELLSMSKLRKQNALDQLVTYASLNQQ
FT                   QPTCQLIIELAEQYPNDVGLFAPLLLNVITLKPGEAMFLNARTPHAYIKGTGLEIMANS
FT                   DNVLRAGLTSKHMDVEELVKCTDFVSKPVESLLTHAHIVGCEHHFPVPVKDFQFSVLSK
FT                   PENQPMAMSSAEILMAIDADLTLVASNGETLTLSKGQSAFIPAYVKTYAISSSGRIARA
FT                   FNG"
FT   gene            complement(569309..569380)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNAGly1"
FT   tRNA            complement(569309..569380)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_tRNAGly1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(569495..570868)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569495..570868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0516"
FT                   /product="Extracellular solute-binding protein, family
FT                   3/GGDEF domain protein"
FT                   /note="COG2199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY73"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07466.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKSAILLLAFSLIGLFSIFVSAKEQERKTLRVTNSKAWKPFSY
FT                   LAEDGSPRGILIDLWKLYGEQNGVDIEFVLVDWNDSLTAVEEGKADVHAGMLWSEPREL
FT                   RFDFAEPIMTINTQLYLSQRIITTDLNFFLTGDGNRGVGVVEGGYEEYFVQTHFPKLPL
FT                   VRFKNNRLMMEAAFREEIDAFVADLQVANFYIYTTAQTVTFIPALYLYSGEIRPAVAEG
FT                   SALLSTINAGFKVVGEELIERTITSWITVQTVYPKFLFPSILALFGLTSLAYIIVLKRA
FT                   VKARTRELQLANENLLQLSQQDYLTQISNRRHFMEQLKNLSPEAVSVSVLIFDIDDFKR
FT                   INDSYGHATGDLVIQNVATQVDETLPSDALYARIGGEEFAIVAFGLAFTDAQALAKKVC
FT                   HVVEKLTFNNVPEGVTISLGCAYYPFSNGHIDLGMADKLMYQAKRLGKNQACVARLFD"
FT   gene            571180..572343
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        571180..572343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0517"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="COG2966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY83"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07467.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQYRINKIVEIGDTLHRSGCAPYKVEKYAQYYAQKHDVDVMIQ
FT                   ATPTAINYQFSDENNTVVMKRLKPASINLSLLANTIIRINQPSHEPVPEPVGYSKWVIA
FT                   MANMGIPPAYLMLVGSTLEAVGIAFLLGLMVWLCQQVFHSRRSIAVEFFSALLTGICVA
FT                   YLANSGLPIPVWALCVASVILFVPGLSIANSLECLAFNDLISGTSLLGQSALTLIKLFV
FT                   GIVMGLNIGEAIWGQAESISYTNEVPFWMHIFGLFLLSISLGILFNARPIDILLGLPVA
FT                   MLGMWGPFYLGFESGWVVGTWVTTVLITLYGTWLAKKMELTGSIYIVQGIIILVPGSRV
FT                   LISASQSVFEQSILPIPSIGLSALFMFSAIVAGQITAYAIYSPKIEH"
FT   gene            complement(572303..572581)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572303..572581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0518"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG3036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY76"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKQEYLAEVSVDTEIGRGTINDNALKALVTSQLFRTRVVKAKK
FT                   GKGSFQRKAKHRGKEPYSKLIRESVLNRALSLSALSVQFLVSKSRTR"
FT   gene            573041..573250
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        573041..573250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0519"
FT                   /product="Cold shock protein CspE"
FT                   /note="COG1278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07469.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTVTGTVKWFNETKGFGFIKQENGPDVFAHFSAIKGDGFRTLA
FT                   EGQKVSFVISQGQKGPQAEEITLL"
FT   gene            573325..573864
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        573325..573864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0520"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="COG4681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY77"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07470.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKPTIYKFRINLTDINRDHFDTLSITTALHPSEKVERLAARLL
FT                   AFCLHAQPELVFTKGLSTIEEPDVWKKELDDSIAVWIDVGEPEADRIKKATRQAKSVFV
FT                   YSFNQKSSVWWEKHKGKFQQLPVSVCQFDADAIEQLANQLQRGSSLSVMISGNSVFIDG
FT                   DSFHQQVDWQVLQSNE"
FT   gene            573857..574396
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        573857..574396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELKDALAEAGVFTLEYVNNNQDALARFCDAQNALFQRVCENKP
FT                   ETPTTLHLLGLLTKSHIEILAQFVSDKESRLAMKDVLQTSLGAQSSDKFNDVVLQDLLM
FT                   ISTLWIFVQGRLKMDFSLANDHAAETAQHVAPFLAVDADVIRSELMQSFYQGKALYQRQ
FT                   QDKPSLWQRFLNHLSS"
FT   gene            574465..574824
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        574465..574824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0522"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07472.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIRWFLGKLILLVDTLFSPKGLKRSPEAQSKVDEKATHYALYQ
FT                   FAACPFCVKVRRAMKRQSVTIELRDAKNDAQHRRELEQGGGKIKVPCLRIEENGQTRWM
FT                   YESSDIVAYLEKTFP"
FT   gene            complement(574918..575514)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574918..575514)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0524"
FT                   /product="Protein F-related protein"
FT                   /note="COG2885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY93"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07474.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKQSLFACVLLSGCANLIVPPNMLDVAPKTNEELVYPEWGGEEV
FT                   SPPPPQMMQAQKPQVQSDSLQSFLQRNAIQYQILPGDHIMIHLTETIHFKTGSAEVSPV
FT                   SARWIGLLGNYLNQRSDVDIVIDGHADSTGTTGFNNSLSERRAEEVKKQLLMSRVPESR
FT                   VYTRGYGEYLPACSNTSINGRKCNRRVELMLIVTK"
FT   gene            575727..576359
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        575727..576359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0525"
FT                   /product="Thiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="COG0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07475.2"
FT                   /translation="MIMLNRIKHISLLLLAALALAACSDNNQPTEGVQYKTLAKSLTSY
FT                   QLPEVTEVFSLTCGHCRTMESVIPQLQEQTGKTFGKLHVTFNDSAQISAFIFYTAVMQL
FT                   NDIPDHDFMNELFAAVQMGPEVSGVEKQQALEAAFEKRGLVSPYQLEKAQQEKMFELFQ
FT                   NADEISQVAQINSVPTFIVNGKYQVITSAHQNAEEIGNTIKFLLSKP"
FT   gene            576377..576850
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        576377..576850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0526"
FT                   /product="FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase /
FT                   Macrophage infectivity potentiator"
FT                   /note="COG0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY98"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07476.2"
FT                   /translation="MSKLILPLIILVLAVFMIYRTWNNHKAAEVNFEKGQAFLLENSKK
FT                   EGVITTESGLQYQVLEKGHGDKHPSASSKVKVHYHGMLTDGTVFDSSVERGSPISFNLN
FT                   QVIKGWQEGLQYMVEGEKVRLFIPSTLGYGKGGSGPIPPASVLIFDVELLEIQ"
FT   gene            complement(576926..577528)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576926..577528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0527"
FT                   /product="Putative phosphatase YqaB"
FT                   /note="COG0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY81"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07477.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIPFNGYTGFIFDMDGTLIDTMPAHLIAWEKTAEHFQFPFEQQ
FT                   WIHSLGGMPSFKIAAEINKKYGLSLVAMDVSQFKMAAFAALDEHGDAIECTHRVLEKYL
FT                   GQKKIAVGTGSQRESAIRLLAKANLLDKLDALVSATEVQNHKPHPDTFLLAAQQLGLPA
FT                   NECVVFEDTELGKQAAHAAKMDCVMVENGELVFYPVN"
FT   gene            577947..579635
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        577947..579635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0528"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="COG0840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY92"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07478.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKSNQLQQAIKLVGDLEIRLLNLRRNEKDFLLRSDAKYLSSFDK
FT                   NVDIFVNTEKQLEAILDANDLPSSAQFRQDLLKYQKGFQTLVAASQTLGLSNEQGLLAS
FT                   YFTALDAVEQNADADQLLKLIEFNSATLKGDLQENLLAGLSNTQTLTRAAKEVVNQRVV
FT                   IGVAYNKGLLGDVRNLSHQVEEQFKSFSKALNEANATQEEEMGVVKQIITLGLLALLVI
FT                   VILQISRSINNQVHALATTIKAISESNNIGLRSELKGNDELTMIGQQLNTLLEKIEQLI
FT                   FSSQEKSSQLTSSTNNMHTELEGVIEQFHVQADHTSTMATSVQEMVATIGEISESTNIA
FT                   VEGVQQAAKNAESGRNVVESTVKNIDQLTGILANSQQSIGSLNGHVEKIGGAVEIIQGI
FT                   AEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRALASRTHQSTEEITKVVSAIQSQMAK
FT                   VVSDIDQCNEQGQETLHASEQLDSSLRQIINDMTNIQANSERIASAIEEQGVVMGQVSG
FT                   SITELNTISENNMHSAQECLREVDLVSEQAHSMDNAVAQFKTRQR"
FT   gene            complement(579714..582866)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579714..582866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0529"
FT                   /product="Inner membrane efflux transporter of RND family
FT                   multidrug efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG0841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY85"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRFFIQRPKFALVISIILTLAGAIALAVLPVAEYPKISPPSVS
FT                   VTAYYTGASAEVVEQAIADPIETSVNGVENMIYMSSKSANDGSYSLNVTFDVGTDPDMA
FT                   QVNVQNRVAQIESKLPQEVRMVGVTVKKRSPDLLMVLNFYSPDGKYDDQFLINYINLNV
FT                   KDQLARVKGISEVNVIGGGEYAMRVWLDPEKMANLKLTTSDVYSALSQQNVQVAAGRIG
FT                   AAPYNNPQEVQFNLVTKGRLESVSEFENVVLRANSDGSSVYLKDVARVELGKKFYDGNG
FT                   KFRGRDASIVALSLQSDANALESGQAVMELLERLSGNFPAGMAYETSYDTTVFVAESIK
FT                   GVVKTLIEAILLVIAVTYLFLGSARATLIPVVAIPVSLIGTFAVMLATGFTINTVTLFG
FT                   LILAIGIVVDDAILVIENVDTTMAKDPSISPRKATLMAMKEVTGPIITSTLVLLAVFLP
FT                   VAMLPGITGIMYRQFALTICISVVISSINALTLAPALCSLVLKQGGENTANWFKTFNRG
FT                   LERVTERYGQVAGFLVKKSLLLVAFFMVAVAAVAFFAKTTSTAFVPQEDKGILLVNVQL
FT                   PDSASLSRTEEVTNHLLNMVEQEPGVDGVTVANGFSFMTGAAASNGASLFIKLHDWEMR
FT                   NGLNGNHSANAIAQRINGRAAMELPQAVVFAMGPPAVPGMGAASGFEFALEDTLGRSRT
FT                   DLAMVMGEMIQAANQAPEIAYTFSTFRANVPHYYVDIDREKAQQLGIPLSSIFQTLQGN
FT                   LGSMYVNDFTMFGKNFRVTMQADSEHRSSMDDLSRFHVRTSSGEMVPLSTLLSYEQVFE
FT                   PDVAWRYNMYRSAIIQGQPAPGYSSGDAIAAMERIAAELLPQGYTYEWTGMAYQEVLAG
FT                   NQAIYAFALALIFIYLFMVAQYESWTIPLAIILVVPVATLGSFLALNLTGTPLNLYAQI
FT                   GLVLLIALAAKNAILIVEFAKQQREDKEVAIDEAAVQGGKLRFRAVNMTSWSFILGIFP
FT                   LIFAAGAGHVSQNSLGISLVGGLLCVLLAGTFLIPGFYALVQRKREQAHGGSTKLIPLD
FT                   DE"
FT   gene            complement(582876..584003)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582876..584003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0530"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKPIVGLVVASALLAGCEDKTLQQRNTMAPLVVTQEVLMLDYQ
FT                   PSNAYIGRVEAVEDTNITAQVSGYLKARHFEEGQLVEKGALLYTIEPSSFEAQVASAKA
FT                   SLAQAKASLKKAELDHQRGKNLLPRGSISQSEFDALTAGLLGAQAQLEAANAQLKLADV
FT                   NLSYTQIRAPFSGRISDSKVSTGDLVSPSAGILTTLVSLDPIHTAFSISERERLALGIE
FT                   RIKGDGSTPSAGVEVQLQLENGKEYPHLGRLDYLGNRIDTKTGTIALRAVVANPDHQLL
FT                   PGQHIKVNLREKQAKSVVVVPRRAVQTDLEGHFVMVMTLGEVAERRNVSLGAQVEQGVV
FT                   IREGLTQDDVVITQGLQRVRNGMQVRVQTPTESKQ"
FT   gene            584349..584807
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        584349..584807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0531"
FT                   /product="Deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.12"
FT                   /note="COG2131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY86"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07481.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKWAKRFYQMAELVASWSKDPSTQVGAVITKQNRIVSVGFNGY
FT                   PHGVSDSVDTDERELKYLKTLHAEENAILFSKRDLDGCEIWVTHFPCPNCAAKIIQTGI
FT                   SRVHCPEQSEDFLSRWGDKIAVSQDMFNQAGVEVNWLPVNELGEEGVR"
FT   gene            complement(584899..586128)
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(584899..586128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0532"
FT                   /product="peptidase T"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.4"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="COG2195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07482.2"
FT                   /translation="MKHLVQRFIRYVTFDTQSNPKKKCCPSTSGQMKFAEHLKQELLDL
FT                   GLGQVELDEHGYLMAKLPSNVAYPVPAIGFIAHMDTAPDASGKNVKPQIIEDYHGGDIA
FT                   LGIGDEVLSPVQYPELHALHGHNLITTDGTTLLGADNKAGIAEILSAIEMLIENPSIPH
FT                   GDICIGFTPDEEIGRGADLFNVERFGAEWAYTIDGGPQGELEYENFNASSADVIFHGVS
FT                   VHPGTAKDKMVNAMTLASQFHCRMPADETPETTEGYQGFYHLKSAEMGVARSELGYILR
FT                   DFDRDGIARRKAFMQSLADDMNTQLKHGSVEIRFTDSYYNMKEKVEPFPHVIELAKQAM
FT                   EVCDVEPIIKPIRGGTDGARLSFMGLPCPNIFTGGYNFHGIHEFASIEQMEKSVQVIVK
FT                   IAELTAKKYA"
FT   gene            complement(586353..587240)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586353..587240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0533"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07483.2"
FT                   /translation="MTLGCGSLGRNKTTWRTLSYLVLAFILLGCSNKFLYTNLDWVVLE
FT                   YVDDYVTLENEQEAMLDERLQQLLRWHQEKELPLYAKQLQQLETVTSAQVSAEFVIKQR
FT                   AAIKQHTVRLATRAAPDIYALTLSLSAKQEQELLNNLAKKYQELDEKYGGWSEQERRRR
FT                   YVERIEESLEKWIGRLNTEQKALVVRWAGELQITTPHWQEHRNKMLEVVRQLLNNKHDP
FT                   HYLHENLMRLLLQPESYYSPELSEKVNFNIALANQYIPQISQTMSDKQWRHFRSEVKNW
FT                   RDLASELNNQIVGR"
FT   gene            complement(587320..588228)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587320..588228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0534"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase 2 family"
FT                   /note="COG4989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY99"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07484.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAKVVTAPQGPEFSELVQGYWRLAEWNMTPQQRLTFLKQHVEMG
FT                   ITTVDHADIYGQYECERLFGEALALDKSLRSDIQIVTKCDINLCGAKHPDRKVNHYDTS
FT                   AAHIYQSVNNSLERLGVDELDVLLIHRPDALMDADEVAEAFSELHKVGKVKHFGVSNFS
FT                   PRQFELLQSRLSKPLVTNQVEINPLQFDVVHDGTLDQLQMLRVRPMAWSCLGGGALFSG
FT                   QGEQESRVRQELEAIREEVGAQSIDEVVYAWVRKLPSLPIPIIGSGKIERVQSAVNALK
FT                   IELSREQWYRVWVASKGHGVP"
FT   gene            588322..588732
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        588322..588732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAQRLASLIGQESVSGFARRVDLSEALIRKYLKGTEPSLSKAN
FT                   QIAMRANCSLEWLATGCGYLYRQAEVVDEQAFKMAYQYVTGQKLNEQEWPNQQQVIAGY
FT                   QYLRAHKKADGFLDQEGMAAFISRSSLAAKNE"
FT   gene            complement(588695..589195)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(588695..589195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07486.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIALISETTVVESPFFDCSQSEVEKRYCVDELTYYQRPFFGEL
FT                   QLMDSKNIYMLQTAFDLIAWSQLQLNLRKDLMQIAEVSVSGDSFDVQAQLSKAKTQEER
FT                   NLVDKNLVIFLNKYRTHSQTQRWLPASQYHLQQPSVLAEISHDSEWITMVITRFLPPTK
FT                   NEK"
FT   gene            complement(589409..589642)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(589409..589642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07487"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY91"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07487.1"
FT                   /translation="MESFVGTGVALTSDEYVCVGGVAESVALEFESEPPQPYKPNNAID
FT                   KTDNFSFMVSYLSYKIGWILWSNITLSMFVIA"
FT   gene            589749..591656
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        589749..591656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0538"
FT                   /product="Cell surface protein precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07488.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDGDLVVNNDALVSVLSIAKNDVRCNLGGQLVIAGIDADNNN
FT                   KLSEQEISEEHILCSDGEYIAPDILINAIVASPAVILPSETTTITATISNLSDNDTLTW
FT                   YDSDDNIISPVSVNQPQVIALTAGNTSGVMSAKLEVKRVHQDGSITLHAQKINVTIAEA
FT                   PSKTQSVVMDNTQVLLPEGYSTQNITGDFKGVVMYGEVPQQIQKSGIPTPVGTELIGFT
FT                   SERPSLSQGSTTVDILNTLMRSLNSTLGYRNDVTEISKKTLVNGDISARYNISLSETRQ
FT                   TTALLQLILQTIGTNKVGGVVDQLVADNNEKNTNAFQFDIVLSFDEQKDNVVMTSTLIA
FT                   KELFSKYETLIDTTTSESVRAPVNATIKVQNDTITAIEQTVSKADFLFVIDNSGSMGDE
FT                   QDEISTLTQTFLDEISASGLDYKVGTITTDNDSLRGNGFTHEPEQIALDFKPGTNGSGY
FT                   ERGIYFAEMALAPTTGTVAVAGYPRAGASLSVIIMSDEESQYPTRDFDVNNNLFVDNGY
FT                   RVYSIVDPSDARVSQYDDLSQTSLGLVLNINEKTEYKQFMTDIANNAGASTVGYKLGIN
FT                   DASKVISTSLSVKVDGVEVTRDKVNGWTYYPQTNSISFRGTAIPAAGAEIVIAYNYIQL
FT                   "
FT   gene            592023..593426
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        592023..593426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0540"
FT                   /product="H(+)/Cl(-) exchange transporter clcA"
FT                   /note="COG0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6J0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRERIIQSVLVKVPKDAINQFLSHGSTPISVLFLAALVGVLAG
FT                   LVGTYFEIAVHFVSETRTEWLKSEIGHLLPLWLAAILISAALAFVGYFLVHRFAPEAAG
FT                   SGIPEIEGAMDNIRPVRWWRVIPVKFFGGMGALGSGMVLGREGPTVQMGGAVGRMVTDI
FT                   FRVKDDDTRHSLLASGAAGGLAAAFNAPLAGIMFVVEEMRPQFRYSLISIRAVIISAVM
FT                   ANIVFRAINGQDAVITMPQYQPPELKALWLFLLLGGLFGVFGVLFNKLVTVAQDAFVAL
FT                   HKNDRKRYLITGTCLGGIFGLLLLYVPELTGGGIHLIPDVTNGNYSVSLLVMLFVGRVL
FT                   TTLICFGSGAPGGIFAPMLALGTLFGYAFGATAKILLPDLPIEPGMFAIAGMGALFAAT
FT                   VRAPITGILLVIEMTNNYYLILPLIITSLGAVICAQICGGKPIYSQLLHRTIKNDKLRQ
FT                   QDLPEQQNS"
FT   gene            593703..594674
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        593703..594674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0541"
FT                   /product="Tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG1275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07490.2"
FT                   /translation="MEFSLNWRRLVQVQSVPPSQAALALGMIGLGQAWALYLPEVGVPI
FT                   RPFLAAFGAILLLPVLAKYATNAKTFLNDIRHPLSGSLMAPMSMALLVLCDYLAVVSPL
FT                   IAYPLWFMAVLLHFTMMVLFFSFQIMNFKMSNIVPSWFLYPVGLISSSLAGSQFGHNVF
FT                   SETLAMVCIGIYFFLLPLVLYRLVFFGSLPKRARPTLAIMAAPVNLSLAAYLVNFKEPD
FT                   PILTGALAGIAITMTLLIYLCYIRLLRLKFQPSIAAVTFPSVISAIAMHRLTAFFAESH
FT                   PQWAWLHDFGFLELSIATVLVVWVSAGYVKMYWPEVFNKNPI"
FT   gene            complement(594718..595956)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594718..595956)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0542"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG1914"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KY95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KY95"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQSTIITSSISTQVPENHWQKKAMLSVAFLMATTSVGPGFLTQ
FT                   TAVFTNLYKVDMAFPVLASIFITFGIVMNLWRIVGVSGLRIQDIANKVAPGMGYGVGVL
FT                   LALGAVAFNFGNVSGAALGINVLTGVDTTWGALFTGLIGCLLFVVHNASKRMDQMARYL
FT                   GLFMIVLIAYVAMTSLPPMGETLSAAVMPTDIGSLLLPTLTIVGGAVGGYYTGAQRLVD
FT                   IGLKGKENVPSITSTAWAGISIAVVIRILLFLAVFGVIATGATLDTANPAADAFRQGAG
FT                   QLGYFIFGLVLFVASITSVVGNSYMAISLIKTLFPFVARNEKSWCVGFIVLTSLGTVCM
FT                   DMPILLLMLAGLVNSIILPVVLGTVLLATRRKDIVGDYQHPMYLTLTGVAIVIVMGASS
FT                   LTNIGNFIAKFVS"
FT   gene            complement(596222..596875)
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596222..596875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0543"
FT                   /product="GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.16"
FT                   /note="COG0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6I7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLSESAQLVKQALEKRGLETPMVPNQFSREEKKEKIEHHMREI
FT                   LSLLELDLTDDSLEETPRRIAKMYVDEVFSGLDYQNFPKITVIENKMNVSEMVRVKEIT
FT                   LTSTCEHHLVTIDGKAAVAYIPRGKIIGLSKINRIVRFFAQRPQVQERMTQQILVALQT
FT                   LLESDDVAVTIDATHYCVKSRGVMDATSETTTTALGGIFKSNPATRAEFLHGLR"
FT   gene            597051..598286
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        597051..598286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0544"
FT                   /product="Molybdopterin biosynthesis protein A"
FT                   /note="COG0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07493.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCCDAPGLMPIEDAMEKMLSRIKPIQTTLKLPLAEALGYVLAED
FT                   ILSPINVPPFDNSAMDGYAIRIADLEHNQPLPLAGKSFAGQPFDGEWPQNSCIRIMTGA
FT                   KIPAGCDAVIMQENTEVSDEGIVIQQCQIKPNENIRPTGDDIQAGDLVLAQGARLTPRD
FT                   IPMIASLGISHVTVVRKPRVAFFSTGDELKSLGEPLLEGQIYDSNRYGIKPLIENFGCE
FT                   AIDLGIIPDCPETLKATFEKAQSLADVVVTSGGVSVGEADYTKDILEQLGEIGFWKLAI
FT                   KPGKPFAFGKLSTAWFCGLPGNPVSAVLTMYVLVQPMLAKLAGHSQWKAPESIPATTRT
FT                   AFKKAPGRTDYQRGIYTIENGQFFVETTGNQSSGAFRSMSLANCFVVLERERGRVEVGE
FT                   TVNIELFNSTLF"
FT   gene            598296..599072
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        598296..599072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0545"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin synthase sulfurylase MoeB"
FT                   /note="COG0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07494.2"
FT                   /translation="MEILSDKEMLRYNRQIILRQFDFEGQEALKQSSILILGAGGLGCA
FT                   ASQYLATAGVGKLTLIDDDIVELSNLQRQVLHHDADIGRKKVESAAQSLRELNPHIEVV
FT                   TVAQRLSDSELETLIKNHSLVLDASDNVETRNQLNRLCFATKTPLVSGAAIRMEGQVSV
FT                   FTYQNANEPCYQCLSALFGSNALSCVEAGVMAPVVGIIGAVQAMEAIKVLAHFGTPKSG
FT                   KILILDAMTMSWREMNLMKLPACPVCNDDSQRTSQT"
FT   gene            599219..599530
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        599219..599530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07495.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLIKGFGLLLSGIVLLLLLQHLLRDKPDNERLHAILLSNTLTQ
FT                   SLDGHRRYLTVKLPDSSVLRLTVKPDNNCQPPAQVLLAKGTNALTEQPSYHFIECQKP"
FT   gene            599543..600373
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        599543..600373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0547"
FT                   /product="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="COG2897"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLISASELNEIKHQKNLVILDASMEFTIPNAEPKIFGKVIPGA
FT                   RRFDYDHEFCDLSSTLPHMMPDQATFNAKAQQIGLNNDSHIVVYDNAGTYASPRAWWML
FT                   KAMGHHNVQVLNGGLKAWIDAGFETQDNFEAVSQIGTFNGQIDPDYFLNADIVLKHSNL
FT                   RSASIVDARSMERFLAQVPEPREGIRSGHIPGSLCLPFSQLMDKGHIKPLSGLQEAFES
FT                   LPLDQSKPIIFSCGSGVTACILLLGAYLIGYKNLSVYDGSWTEWGANPQLPIEP"
FT   gene            600403..602679
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        600403..602679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0548"
FT                   /product="Predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG5001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07497.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMKKNIWLLYWVLVVVTMGLFILFGHNFYHSNLQKYQDKQLLQ
FT                   LELFAASVDSLFKSQESLLEVVGHQLVEQSDFTRTAAMQIRPLLDNLMRIHPIIAGFGL
FT                   ANPNGDFIAVSSNVDLARAENLIANPATKIGFIEALNSNRMVLGHTYYFDAIDSLVIPI
FT                   RKSIRNQRGEVEAVMTAGLKVESTLVFRNNIHANPYNIVSLIREDLYRTFVSADASLVN
FT                   RYDAPIDDHRYKEVIAAAASQLSLSEPELKASQKAVTVTTNGPQVSYLMTVKYLSDYKV
FT                   WAVSATEMHFIRQQFYSQLGFYLLIFTILQLAFYGLVRSIANNEQQTIERLNKQATHDT
FT                   LTGLPNRLYLRNNVNSWLKNKTSPFSLLFIDMDNFKSVNDTHGHDFGDQVLKQITQRLG
FT                   SFNNDQRLLVREASDEFILLVKESDPALLKSLATTMIAKMAEPYVINDVQFLLSCSVGI
FT                   AVYPTHGNDLDALLRAADISMYRAKQERNSFNIFTTEMQEQHLYKTKVEQRLRFAIEQQ
FT                   KLFMVYQPQVDMDGKLHGVEALVRWQDEELGFVPPDLFIPVAESSGLMVKLGKFIIERS
FT                   VSDIASYVLPQRQDLNLSINISVKQFIQQDFAEHLLTTIDTARLDRKRITLEITENLFI
FT                   EDLEQFKPICNEMNQQGLKISLDDFGTGYSSLSMLKDLPIDELKIDKSFVDNIENDAKS
FT                   FNMVKNIIAIGKNFGMAVLAEGVETELQANKLAECGCDLLQGYYYAKPLNVEQLQSYLD
FT                   EQTEK"
FT   gene            complement(602757..604055)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602757..604055)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0549"
FT                   /product="Chitinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /note="COG3325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLITAALFSAFAGSAVAQEKVVAGYFADWQYANASNPYTVKD
FT                   IPAEKLTHVIYAFLSMCGPHTGASETVQKLVAKQCEGKEPFSAIVVDTEAALEKDFGKV
FT                   SVKVPFKGHFAQLAELKKQHPDLKILPSFGGWTMSEPFHAMAKDPKAMAQFSKTAVELI
FT                   KQYDFFDGIDLDWEYPGGGGLTTSPWNPATKLSDEQKAAERDAFTYLVKTLRADLDALE
FT                   KKTNREYELSTAVGVGAKAAQIDWKAAQPYLTNMFAMTYDFLGGWGQQTGHTTNLHATE
FT                   RSWWGMGADVFINQMIELGIPSEKLVIGAAFYGRGWQGTKDYDGQAPKGDLLSEQGAQF
FT                   GTGENGYFMFWDLVKNYGEKQGYQYNYDEQSQAPYLWNPEKKVFISFEDQRSIKAKAQW
FT                   AKQSNLGGIFTWELSGDPSGKLVDTMHAEMTSK"
FT   gene            complement(604197..605189)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0550"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604197..605189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0550"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYA4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07499.2"
FT                   /translation="MSSSNQDISIESTDLLTEISVAYYQDGATQEEISKKFSVSRAKVG
FT                   RMLKQARDEGIVEITVKYHPVFSAKIEQRLIERFGVKRALVALDQPHEEAQRQQVAGLV
FT                   SNYLTSTLKNGMVVSVGQGRNVSAVAHHVGVITSRDCKFVCGIGGIHPRGGMFNADHIC
FT                   RQLAKKYGGTSETLYAPAYAENREQKMAFMQNATVKQTLDLARKADIALIGIGDMSENS
FT                   YMVDLGWFTPDEVVQSRLQQGVVGDFAGYDFFDIYGNVANTVMSDRVIGLGIEEFRPIS
FT                   QVIAIAAENSKPLALLGALRTGAIDVIATSVSNALTVLNLDEQMQGKAQ"
FT   gene            605653..606603
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        605653..606603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0552"
FT                   /product="transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="COG0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6H9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07500.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLEQLRKLTTVVADTGEIDAIKKYQPEDATTNPSLILKAAQI
FT                   AEYAPLIDASIEYAKTQSDDKAQQIQDTCDMLAVNIGKEILKTIPGRISTEVDARLSYD
FT                   MEGSVAKARQLVKMYNDAGITNDRILIKLASTWEGIRAAEILEKEGINCNLTLLFSFAQ
FT                   ARACAEAGVFLISPFVGRIMDWYKAKEGRDFEAQEDPGVLSVTKIYNYYKEYGYKTVVM
FT                   GASFRNIGEILELAGCDRLTIAPALLAELEAAEGEVVEKLVDSKGAAERPAAMTHAEFL
FT                   WEHNQDPMAVEKLAEGIRNFAVDQGKLEAMIAAKL"
FT   gene            606685..608676
FT                   /gene="tkt"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        606685..608676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tkt"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0553"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="COG0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6H8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07501.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKQLANAIRALSMDGVQKANSGHPGAPMGMADIAEVLWRGHLN
FT                   HNPSNPEWADRDRFVLSNGHGSMLIYSLLHLSGYELSIDDLKNFRQLHSKTPGHPEYGY
FT                   APGIETTTGPLGQGITNAVGMAMAEKALAAQFNKEGHDIVDHFTYVFMGDGCLMEGISH
FT                   EACSLAGTLGLGKLIAFWDDNGISIDGHVEGWFSDDTPKRFEAYGWHVIPAVDGHNAEA
FT                   INAAIEAAKADPRPTLICTKTIIGFGSPNKSGSHDCHGAPLGAEEIAATRKELGWEHGP
FT                   FEIPQEVYAEWSAKEAGAAKEAAWNEKFAAYEAAYPELAAEFKRRVNGELPAQWEEKAN
FT                   QIIADLQANPANIASRKASQNALEAFGKMLPEFMGGSADLAPSNLTMWSGSKSLEASDF
FT                   SGNYIHYGVREFGMTAIMNGIALHGGFVPYGATFLMFMEYARNAMRMAALMKVQNIQVY
FT                   THDSIGLGEDGPTHQPVEQIASLRLTPNMSTWRPCDQVESAVAWKLAIERKDGPSALIF
FT                   SRQNLAQQPRSAEQVADIAKGGYILKDSDGKPELILIATGSEVELAVKAAEQLTAEGKK
FT                   VRVVSMPATDTFDKQDAAYREAVLPSDVTARIAIEAGIADFWYKYVGFDGRIIGMTTFG
FT                   ESAPADQLFEMFGFTVENVVNTAKELLA"
FT   gene            608988..609551
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        608988..609551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07502.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGFAEDLTVRVFTQQGEPLENAVVFLKSDALLQSLQPMPVAELS
FT                   QNHRTFTPNVLVITKGSAVEFPNRDRVRHHVYSFSNAKTFELKLYSGRPEKPVVFDKAG
FT                   VVEIGCNIHDSMLAWILVSDTPLFATTDNQGEVHFTQQQADTYQIEVWHSALPFGSPLV
FT                   TQGTRLTANNAAVEIVMPALGGNL"
FT   gene            609548..611941
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        609548..611941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0556"
FT                   /product="Predicted signal transduction protein"
FT                   /note="COG5001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07503.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLFGHYLRTSLSRRFITFVLAFLISIQFVSYALVQVTVDAHIR
FT                   EEIRETLEVSKRVWDQLLIQASFRLQENADLLASDFGFRTAVATQDQQTITSALQNNAA
FT                   RVDASIAVLIDHQWALQALSEDDISEASRKELVTAIKQFSTARPYHLMIYKGKPTQFVL
FT                   APIRAPRIIGYVLFGFEITHQRISLASQLAGVDIALLSSLSDSSNIYVVSNEAQIKAYF
FT                   SSLAELRPTASSTMQDRAIADRVFVTETLTEKLPNQHWIYVVFLESLDAASLRFDKLAS
FT                   QYLWVSGLAIVLFTLAVLALSHRVIRPLITLTKATEALADGNYTATIEGTQRPDEIGQL
FT                   TRGFDQMRERLQEQKQTITQLAYFDTLTHLPNREHFRQHLKQELAHPSLKSISVITINL
FT                   DRFKHINDVLGYHVGDAVLQEMAQRLTLTSESLTLFAARISGDEFVGEIKTGSDELADS
FT                   VTRIKQRLDIPFYVNDTPIDISVSIGVATWPSDGGDVDSLLNASQIAMYSAKRKKEQVV
FT                   FYDSALVTAIPENLSLLSELRRALLQNELRVYLQPKVMATTKVVSSAEALIRWQHPERG
FT                   LLAPFFFVPFAEQTGYVRELTRWMIQQVIQHWRELQPLSGQLTISVNLSTWDLINPQLL
FT                   DDLQHWLSEYHVPASGLCLEITESAIMEDPETSELTLLQLSQMGFHLSIDDFGTGYSSL
FT                   GYLQRLPVNELKVDKSFVLNMLENPNDKVIVSSTIHLAHSLGLQVVAEGVESYDLFTSL
FT                   RELGCDEIQGYCVSKPIALEEFIAWREEWMQSNPYTVENMQKKG"
FT   gene            complement(611991..613553)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0557"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611991..613553)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0557"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALISNSAHETLLKEHEQLVSTTDLKGVITYCNEAFCRIAEFSE
FT                   QELLGENHNIVRHSDMPKAAFGDMWQNLKQGKAWRGIVKNRTKSGGFYWVDAYVTPIYE
FT                   NGVMSGYQSVRVKPKREWVEIASKAYHSLLDAERNGRQWSLKLNDSLRYAILLGSISAP
FT                   VLAQMLSLDGTYSTLANWMPLTTLALLFRQELIDTPQQLKALQSKFDSVSRLIYSGKNQ
FT                   FSIADFHIKMASARIRTVLGRMTDSARPLQQLADDLSATTEEVSQALSQQASDIRQVQQ
FT                   ATDSMEVAAQSVVSSTQDADRLIEETTQRCVAAKQSIDQTHRNLEQLMLQAEKATATTY
FT                   QLSEQAQKVSQFMEEIGGIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAVVADEVRALSGRTS
FT                   NATLQIRSSIDTMLATIQSWQNDILENKQQTESCSEVAAISAERLSEVEQMMRSMSQLM
FT                   ATVAASADNQMQLSSQVNQHIHSIVTTSEQNLAATYSVEENSQKLKSRVDDFYQLAYRF
FT                   EEK"
FT   gene            complement(613864..614916)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0558"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613864..614916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0558"
FT                   /product="3-deoxy-7-phosphoheptulonate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="COG0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTDDVRINNVKELLPPVAVLEKYPATETASSTTFQSRNDIHNI
FT                   LIGKDDRLLVIVGPCSIHDPVAAVEYGKRLKTLRDELKGELEIVMRVYFEKPRTTVGWK
FT                   GLINDPYLNDTYKLNDGLRMGRKLLLDLTDMGLPTASEFLDMITPQYVADLISWGAIGA
FT                   RTTESQVHRELASGLSCPVGFKNGTDGNIKIASDAIRSASASHHFLSVTKYGHSAIVET
FT                   AGNPDCHIILRGGKEPNYSAAHVSAVKEELATSGLPQKVMIDFSHANSSKQYKRQMLVA
FT                   DDVSEQLAAGEEAIFGVMIESHLVEGRQDLVDGKAATYGQSITDACIGWEDTETVLRQL
FT                   ANAVAARRAK"
FT   gene            615339..616412
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0559"
FT   CDS_pept        615339..616412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0559"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein A precursor"
FT                   /note="COG2885"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAVTLSAVLASSGFFSATANAAWSDLYFGGKIGYVNLDDACY
FT                   VSSPCDDDSAGFGLYYGYNFSKHISAELGIDLLGEHETNFSNGYFSEAKLAAYTLAPKF
FT                   SLPLNEKLDAFAKIGAAYMIYGDDKDLVPTGSLGLEYALTESFKARAEYQRYQDMSDDI
FT                   VKDMDANFFGIGITYLFGGASSAATAAAAANETAVEPRPAEEVKQEEPVAEPILLAEEP
FT                   KPEPKPEWVTKFSNQQYNQELFATGSSKLSAGGKQALTPLAEVLIKYPDAEAEIVGHTD
FT                   STGSEKVNQRISEQRAQAVADYLVEQGVKAEQLKVRGAGESQPIASNKTAEGRAQNRRV
FT                   EVTIPSFEYQELQQPAQ"
FT   gene            complement(616528..617427)
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0560"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616528..617427)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0560"
FT                   /product="protoheme IX farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D6H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D6H2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTLSVDKSQLRSPWSTYWTLTKPKVVALMLLTSVVGMSLAPHE
FT                   HFTWHQALIALVGIALMAGSAAAFNHLIDRRIDAKMARTYRRPLPKGDVSPFNVLLFAL
FT                   LIGSLGFLSLMLWVNSLTAYLTFASLLGYAAVYTLYLKRATPQNIVIAGIAGAMPPLLG
FT                   WTSITGELHPHAWVLVMIIFIWTPPHFWALAIHRKEDYAKVNIPMLPVTHGVEYTKTSI
FT                   LLYAILLALVCMLPVLVGMASYLYLFSALVLNVCFVRYAIKLKFRAEERTAIEMFRFSI
FT                   YFLLLLFCALLLDQQLAL"
FT   gene            complement(617420..618466)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0561"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617420..618466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0561"
FT                   /product="Heme A synthase, cytochrome oxidase biogenesis
FT                   protein Cox15-CtaA"
FT                   /note="COG1612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07508.2"
FT                   /translation="MVEGEGTMNLHRIMVQIALVLTSVVILLGAYTRLSDAGLGCPDWP
FT                   GCYGHLTVPNTAAELSVVEANFPGMLVEPNKAWLEMIHRYFAGSLGILIFAITLLCLFK
FT                   AKAPKVVPIVLSLLVVAQALLGMWTVTMKLMPVVVMAHLLGGFLLFVLLAILYCQLKPT
FT                   EFMVDWQFVDPRLRFFSFFVIAVVVLQILLGGWTSSNYAALMCSELPICEGDWVSYLDW
FT                   KNAFDFWNLGHHTYEFGVLEYPARMTIHVTHRIGAMVTFFCVMTYCFWLYQQSEPIVQQ
FT                   LAIAIGLVLLAQVGLGISNVLYQLPLSVAVAHNLGAALLIMLVSVSSYVLWQEQPGIEL
FT                   NIEGFKYE"
FT   gene            complement(618459..618992)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0562"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618459..618992)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0562"
FT                   /product="Hypotehtical protein in Cytochrome oxidase
FT                   biogenesis cluster"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07509.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTQNRGRFILLLLVLIFALPAIVAKVVLEQHWYQSGVSNKGEL
FT                   IEPYTTLQSLGQVNPFHGKGWQLAYLLPTSCEALCQQQLHLLGQNHLALGKYQERVEAV
FT                   VWAFSPTTTNLKYEQVVITKQIESVLKPGDMVIVDPLGQLVMRYPLNATKSLIEQNKEI
FT                   LSDLRKLLKLSRVG"
FT   gene            complement(618973..619869)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0563"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(618973..619869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0563"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Surf1,
FT                   facilitates heme A insertion"
FT                   /note="COG3346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07510.2"
FT                   /translation="MDFPLGEESARTIWNRAKPKLAIMNNSKRTSINLNRNIGIVTPKA
FT                   ALIRSPGAIVAALLTLVVFTLLVKLGLWQLSRAEEKSQLEMELQQRALQAPQPLLDVLN
FT                   VEHAAAFSVTGVRVETNVAPSALPMVLLDNQTWNGKVGYLAYQVMALMDEPGSYLLVEL
FT                   GFVDGGLQRQSLPKVQGFREPLFLTGRLYQKSVNPLSDQLHLELSDPIRVQNMVIADLG
FT                   KQLNVSLIPTLFQPDNLTHWPYPQPWQPLNMGSQKHFAYAMQWFAMALVLLLISSMIFV
FT                   RYLRIRRKEVSHDFHTK"
FT   gene            complement(619986..620870)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0565"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619986..620870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0565"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide III"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG1845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07511.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKHPSYYVPAQSNWPILGAFALFMIAVGAGMTVQGTQIEGPVG
FT                   PIGNVILIVGFVTLLYMLAGWFSNVITESLTGKYSEQIARSFRQGMSWFIFSEVMFFGA
FT                   FFGALFYARMVAVPWLGGADNNAMTHEILWPSFEALWPLTTTPSGQETQAMPWQGIPLV
FT                   NTIILLTSSITLHLAHTSLEKNQRMALIVWLEITIVLAGFFLFYQVEEYAHAYQEMGLT
FT                   LQSGIYGNTFFLLTGFHGMHVFLGTTFLIVLLGRIAKDHFTPKDHFAFQAGSWYWHFVD
FT                   VVWLCLFVFVYVL"
FT   gene            complement(620867..621478)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0566"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(620867..621478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0566"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox11-CtaG,
FT                   copper delivery to Cox1"
FT                   /note="COG3175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07512.2"
FT                   /translation="MMTGGRSNRILTLKLTMAALAMFGFGFALVPLYDVMCDVLGINGK
FT                   TDNVAVAAPVGLQIDTSRTIRVEFMAHVAPDMPWSFKPQSVTLNVHPGEVIQTAYLAQN
FT                   LSQEILVGQAVPSVSPGQGAAFFNKIECFCFNRQPIEGNQLAQMPLIFYIEPDLPAEIH
FT                   TLTLSYTLYRLPVEQADREKLAQLSGLKEATNPLPQGAEL"
FT   gene            complement(621485..623116)
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0567"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621485..623116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0567"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="COG0843"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFEKPVKSASAESELSSAVAVESDAHEHHQPSGIGRWIYSTNH
FT                   KDIGTLYLWFSFIMFLTGGAMAMVIRAELFQPGLQLVDPQFFNQMTTVHGLVMVFGAVM
FT                   PAFTGLANWMIPMMIGAPDMALPRMNNLSFWILPFAFLILIGSLFLPGGGPDFGWTFYA
FT                   PLSTKYGPDSTALFVFSVHIMGISSIMGAINVIVTIVNMRAPGMTWFKLPMFVWTWLIT
FT                   AFLLIAVMPVLAGAVTMVLTDKYFGTSFFDAAGGGDPVMFQHIFWFFGHPEVYIMILPS
FT                   FGIVSAIIPAFSGKKLFGYHSMVYATCSIALLSFVVWAHHMFTTGMPVFAELFFMYCTM
FT                   MIAVPTGVKVFNWVATMWRGSLTFETPMLFAIAFIVLFTIGGFSGLMLAIVPADFQYHD
FT                   TYFVVAHFHYVLVSGAVFSIMAAAYYWLPKWTGHMYDQRLSLWHFWCSVISVNILFFPM
FT                   HFLGLAGMPRRIPDYAIQFADVNQIVSIGGFAFGLSQLIFLWLVIKCVKGGDKAAAKPW
FT                   ERAEGLEWTVPSPAPHHTFSTPPKVD"
FT   gene            complement(623113..624273)
FT                   /gene="coxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0568"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623113..624273)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0568"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase, subunit II"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07514.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFLTLMGLFDLMLVGFGAPAIASQTDFNMTQGVTQISQQVYE
FT                   LHMLIFYICCAIALIVFGAMFYAIFKHRKSKGAVAAHFHESTKVEVIWTVIPILILVAM
FT                   AIPATKTLVAMEDTSQSDLTVKITGSQWKWHYSYFGEDVEFFSLLATSQKQIDGLEVKG
FT                   ANYLLEVDNPLVVPINRKIRFLLTSDDVIHSWWVPDFAVKKDTIPGFINEAWTRIDQPG
FT                   VYRGQCAELCGRAHGFMPVVVHAMEENDFEQWLANKKTELAEAKQAAASALTQTLSLDE
FT                   LMAQGEAIYSARCAVCHQANGMGIPGAFPAIKGSAIATGDRDKHIDIVLNGKAGTAMQA
FT                   FANQLSEQEIASVVTYQRNAFGNDTGDAVQAADVNAHKAQSRGEGQ"
FT   gene            624603..626309
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0569"
FT   CDS_pept        624603..626309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0569"
FT                   /product="Phosphosugar mutase of unknown sugar"
FT                   /note="COG1109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07515.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQVTDWLARDPDPRTREELQYLIDEKMTEELQDRFRGRLEFGT
FT                   AGLRGKVGSGPNRMNRLVIQETATGLGHYLIETIRDAAARGVVIGYDGRTDSKQFAHDT
FT                   AAVLTALGIKVYLTHKVAPTPVVAFGVKQFNAAAAVVVTASHNPPEYNGFKVYWENGAQ
FT                   IIPPHDAGIAAEIEQATHKPIPLMSLSDAEKHGLLVWLKEDYYQTYRQAMNTHPLLKSG
FT                   HAVDISIAYTAMHGVGAEMAETLLADAGFTHVLSVPEQREPDGTFPTVNFPNPEEAGAM
FT                   DMVMNLAKTVDAEIACANDPDADRFAVAVRKPDGNYQMLTGDQVGALFANYLLSSVDAS
FT                   KQLVGNTIVSSRLLADIAKQHGAHYYQTLTGFKWLTNVAMTQQSDDKQFLFAYEEALGY
FT                   TVGNKVWDKDGLSALVAFAQLTAHLKENGLTLWDKLEQLYRQHGFYFNAQRSIALSPDS
FT                   PPIGDQLRAKPPKTIAGQKVTVIEDLKASLRYVTNGVTEAINLPASDVLIYHLEDRSRV
FT                   IVRPSGTEPKLKCYYEVISDFPAELDYQTAQFKAESKMNALIAAHQQSLSS"
FT   gene            complement(626369..626791)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0570"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626369..626791)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0570"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /note="COG0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07516.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLKTEFTFDLQNEEFETIRQGIRAYNAQHLPDGEVKKIGCFVRN
FT                   EEGNLVGGLAGDLFTNSVFVEFLWLDEHYRQHGLGSQLMQRLEHEVKPQGVTDICLDTY
FT                   SFQALDFYLKLGFEQVGQYSDYPAKGINKYFLQKVI"
FT   gene            complement(626959..627591)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0571"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(626959..627591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0571"
FT                   /product="Threonine efflux protein"
FT                   /note="COG1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYB6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07517.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDITILPVYLTAVIALLLLPGPDMLLIASSSMSYGKKVGLFASL
FT                   GNATSGIILTLLAAMGVSALIAMSPLALKALHLLGGAYLLKMGWDCLRTSPAQAPQSQH
FT                   DNAMALTYYQRALMSNLLNPKALVFFVMFLPQFVSNNISASSGEQMLALGLLLNVLGLL
FT                   FNFVLVALAGTVGKKLLDNATFRLYQHKVMGAVFVFLSLWMLLNFNS"
FT   gene            627822..628652
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0572"
FT   CDS_pept        627822..628652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0572"
FT                   /product="L-rhamnose operon transcriptional activator rhaR"
FT                   /note="COG2207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07518.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNSKEVAHFQIASELGGLELLDAKYEKQNFSRHSHEGYTIGVI
FT                   EKGAQRFFRTGGNHIAPQDSIILVNADEVHNGHSATEGGWEYKAMYPVPEQFQRLSEEL
FT                   NAPNIAIPYFPQPVVYDPELAMQLRLVFDTLANSDNRLLRETLVYGTLIKLAAKHSTHR
FT                   ISPQNNPAAQRQLTLVKEFLDDFPQADVSLEELARLGGISPFHLVREFQKRYGFPPHAY
FT                   QIQQRLRLAKQLLRQGRRILDVAQECGFHDQSHFHRHFKKAMGVTPGQYVKNLA"
FT   gene            628722..629435
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0573"
FT   CDS_pept        628722..629435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0573"
FT                   /product="AzlC family protein"
FT                   /note="COG1296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07519.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTLSHADHSKTRRFLQGTMAMMPLSIAVLPWGLLAGSFAIDSG
FT                   LTALEGQALSAILFAGSAQLVAMGMIKAGAGVATMLLTTFFITSRHFLYSVSMRSKIAP
FT                   LPLRWRLSLGFLLTDELFALVGHQPDKQFDRWYALGGGLSFYLFWNAATFGGILAGQFL
FT                   PQLNDLGLEFAVAATFIAIVVPSIKSIAVLVSVVTALIFSVVLHFLKIEGALMMASIGA
FT                   MSAGYLAEQLGARKL"
FT   gene            629432..629746
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0574"
FT   CDS_pept        629432..629746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG4392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07520.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMLTILALTVLVFASRYLFLEPSLPLKLGYKTQRFLSYASPAVL
FT                   TAIWAPIVFIPEGELQLSLQNPYLLAAFVAALIAWRSKNVLLTTIVSMFLFLLLKLWVF
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(629768..630382)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0575"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629768..630382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0575"
FT                   /product="2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase"
FT                   /note="COG0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07521.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIHFRNKTLQPGKVLCVGRNYVEHIEELQNTIPEQMVLFHKPA
FT                   SAVTSTLHSFHQEPLHYEAEICFVIENGQYAGVGIGLDLTKRQTQSYLKAKGLPWERAK
FT                   AFNGAAVLSRFIELKGIASDDLNLELFINCVRVQKGHVNQMLYSPQTVLEELKGYVTLD
FT                   DGDVVMTGTPQGVGEVHKGDVFLGRLKCGDTTLLEVEWVAC"
FT   gene            complement(630485..630943)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0576"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630485..630943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0576"
FT                   /product="Organic hydroperoxide resistance transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQTIRCQGDSEAQLLLENQICFPLYSAANAVIRAYRPLLEALD
FT                   LTYSQYLVLLVLWQQNGINVKDLGVKLHLDSGTLTPLLKRLEAKGIVERRRGQTDERVR
FT                   ELFLTEAGRALKQQAQQVPQNMLCRIDLSIDELVTLKSLCEKVLEKLN"
FT   gene            631058..631480
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0577"
FT   CDS_pept        631058..631480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0577"
FT                   /product="Organic hydroperoxide resistance protein"
FT                   /note="COG1764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLYQTSATASAGRNGLVSTDDKLLELNLSYPKEMGGTGAATNP
FT                   EQLFAAGYAACFSNAILHVAREGKIAIKQAPVTATVGIGPNEQGGFALTVSLAAEIDLP
FT                   ADQAVKLVATAHQVCPYSNAVRGNIDVQLSVNGVAI"
FT   gene            complement(631587..632633)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0578"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631587..632633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0578"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane protein N, non-specific porin"
FT                   /note="COG3203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07524.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNILALAVASATFGTQAVAVEVYNNDGTTFSIGGHVSVALEDS
FT                   KQGDLGVTAVSPRINFNATQDLGNGFTADAKGEWSINYLDGGENALSTRLGYIGLTHES
FT                   LGRGVVGTQWAPYYSVAGVADMPIAFANDFIYQDHGNLGTGRAEEMVSYAKAFELGEAG
FT                   KIGLGLGWQGRKTGELKLSETNTIKNNYGNRAQIALNYSIANVTANYAYNTGDVNYGGG
FT                   VGTKTSESHVISATYGSYGKGLYLAGVYAMNEYMNSGDGNLLKDTSAYEALAAYTLNNG
FT                   INLSVNYESVIDEELSKRVYSTSAVQAEYNFTPKFVGFAGYQFDLQGSGDYKEKADDKW
FT                   MLGARYYL"
FT   gene            633100..633591
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0579"
FT   CDS_pept        633100..633591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0579"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein, suppressor for
FT                   copper-sensitivity ScsD"
FT                   /note="COG0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVKILKEWLPVLAVVLIVSIALDFYYSRNLPKDNALPLSAMTT
FT                   LGTQVDLLSASQGSPVVVYFWATWCGPCKLVSPTINQIADSYPVISVAMQSGDEGSVNQ
FT                   YLQSQQYDYDTINDPTGKISRDWGVQVTPTVVIVRNGKIEFITSGVSSPIGLWLRLWLS
FT                   "
FT   gene            633744..634721
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0580"
FT   CDS_pept        633744..634721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0580"
FT                   /product="Putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="COG3203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAALATAILSAVVTGSSFAATVYKTDGTELKIGGRVEFRGDFI
FT                   GTDKGVEIDGTMEDSTRARLNVKGTTDLGNDLQAFGFYEAEQKTGESSFKNRYMYAGVK
FT                   TNAGAFSVGKQDMASVIVSDLTDITEFSGVQQFIDASSDKTDSTFAYRGSFDALQIEAT
FT                   YSASDADNSDLMGISGLYSLPIGLDLGLAYSTGDNGAGNGSQNQILVGAGYTLNDLYLG
FT                   ATFSTGDLDDKAKQEFTAYEIAVQYKISKPFSVAAMYTFAEEDDNGTKSDATKGLELVG
FT                   YYKLNSNFRTYLSYYLNKLDDVKDVNGKVTSGEDTLRLGVRYDF"
FT   gene            635131..636906
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0581"
FT   CDS_pept        635131..636906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0581"
FT                   /product="FOG: EAL domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYC6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07527.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDGRSKIVANSKVVLILKAAYIVAVLLITQTLVNEHTLLPWSYV
FT                   LFAITMIVALFSPSHKIKYVCALIATSYLFVGGIVDPLDIDVIEETFILLPLCYLLLFP
FT                   GTIWAFVVALLLTASYFYTVPPEGLDELIEDAIELLVISTFASIMVYYQQKFYLQLTKY
FT                   REDSRTDYLTQLPNRRAFYSDLNQVESLAQQGRNCALLKIDIDAFKEINESFGHEQADL
FT                   LLKRFSRRLRKNTLGFGQVYRMEGDEFAVLVYEKHSINDEVDALLDKLKRALTAAFELE
FT                   RGSYQISYATGIALFNESMTNLDIWLRNSDIAAQKAKTRGRGQVRWYDEALLDETIRQH
FT                   QIERELDKAIELKQFSLVYQPKVSITTGEITGAEALIRWQHPELGTITPFEFITIAEKT
FT                   KQIIPIGRWVILEACQQAKKWLDLGYKIPVSVNVSTVQFAHDDIELQVRTALAESHLPA
FT                   SYLQLEITETVLMKEPKKLIEICHNLRCEGVTVAIDDFGIAYSSLNYLKQLPIDVLKID
FT                   KAFIDDCVDNHHDHMLVRTIVQLGHNMDKKVIAEGVETEEQRLLLVSEQCDEFQGYLYS
FT                   KPLDVEEFNRQLLQI"
FT   gene            637244..638122
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0582"
FT   CDS_pept        637244..638122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0582"
FT                   /product="Putative transporter, DME family"
FT                   /note="COG0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07528.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSQHHPILGASWMLTAGLAFAIVNSLAQVASIQFAIPSTTVALI
FT                   QYGIALIVILPYLKTLGIRQSLRTSHFGWHALRVFLSVIGIQLWLWALAYPVPIWQGIA
FT                   LLMTSPLFATIGSGLLLKEKVGVARWGATLFGFIGAMIILEPWADDFHLATLLPVGAAF
FT                   FWACYSLMVKKLSVNDPPSTMVVYLLLLITPFNIMLAIPDFTMPSSTTIWLILFAAGCM
FT                   TALAQWAIVKAYASADASFVQPFDHAKLPLNVLAGWLVFGWVPPGRLWLGAFIIIASVA
FT                   FITHWETKKTK"
FT   gene            638187..638792
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0583"
FT   CDS_pept        638187..638792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0583"
FT                   /product="Glutaredoxin"
FT                   /note="COG0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07529.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAIKITLYRWAGSWGPFKVNIPCGECTLTKDILTDTFANELNG
FT                   IPVELEVKDWLSHWWEPLKLGAWHAPILVVEGKVISQGEALNRGVLIQSVIKEWTKRDT
FT                   LKGNIVFGKATCPYCVKAKQLLDSAGIHYQYHDVVKESAALYRMIPEVKAIIGEKTPVT
FT                   VPQIWLDGSYIGGCDKLEVYLKERGLDVVPNNVVEMAN"
FT   gene            complement(638886..639020)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0584"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(638886..639020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07530.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYELGGAYIGQMMAKDAMHKAMYGKTAKKKASFISRMLKKMAK"
FT   gene            complement(639214..639564)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0585"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639214..639564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07531.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQNEFEQLVKQVCQQENLPKALELLKACDDEEVAEAAASLSGQF
FT                   ALAEVDGEKRIYHVTLQENEAGEETEYVEHVMNEGEHLVKFAAWFFDVMFEIKAKETYQ
FT                   AAGKTYQQPKRS"
FT   gene            complement(639623..640816)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0586"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(639623..640816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0586"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance protein D"
FT                   /note="COG0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07532.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSLQKMPLLLAMMIIATGQVGVAIYLPSLPLISHDLGLTQADV
FT                   QNVVTFFLVGFGASQLFYGPLSDAIGRRPVFILGQGIYLVGTVICIAFSSSIEALELGR
FT                   LLQGLGAGSASVLGRSVLRDSYEGAQLTKALSYISITASIMPIIAPVFGGWIAFHVSWQ
FT                   AVFVFVLCYLLAIFTLGYFVLPETLPYAKRRFRPLTVLATYRTLATNPQVIGSASFNWM
FT                   SYLVSLVSLSVFPFMMQGELGFSAADYGSMMIIPSAGLLLGSVTVNVLLRYFEVKRLLA
FT                   ASFVLVALSGCGLIWAPFSSVSLIAAFTVMSFAQGMSFPLSISLLLAPHKQNAGSVSAL
FT                   SGSVQMVMAALLGGFLVEHCVRTQAQLGLFYILVAMGCFAVLLLKGKVMTTPEVQKV"
FT   gene            640920..641807
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0587"
FT   CDS_pept        640920..641807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0587"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07533.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWFQSVNSYIRVVEEGSFNAAARKMNTTSSAISKRIQWLEEKIG
FT                   VQLLKRTTRSISQTEAGALFYQRAKLQLDGWQSVLDETRSVNLSPAGLLKIGATLAVGS
FT                   KFLVHYLDDFLEKYPDIKIQLFTTLPGQLPELSLDLFISRELEQLNSLSFKATALFEHK
FT                   ATFFAAPSYIEKYGMPENAEQLVNHNILIWGEKPSRELKLNNGKRMTLRGNFSTTNPEA
FT                   LFHGAKRGMGILLSNNVMIKEELRTGALVPVLPNVHADEATVYAYYPKLDYQHTRTKLF
FT                   LDYLKERLQQEKSV"
FT   gene            641999..643840
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0588"
FT   CDS_pept        641999..643840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0588"
FT                   /product="GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="COG5001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSTLQACIDLDELIHTLSLDGSELLNQVTLKLHSTLSSYCTCI
FT                   VEIDLHHNHANTLAYAKEGSNVNAARYSLENTPFERIALKVIEHCHLIQDNVPDSYFSL
FT                   EEGLEFTEAGVHAFVGIPLRGHNGDILGILVSTFGFKPHDPQLILKYHRIYANIIIHGL
FT                   REKWLSDRSDQLVNQLSYEVSHDNLTGLLNRSCLSDTLETLTQQSDRPFSLVCIDIDNF
FT                   KLINDIHGTYIGDQIIKFTAHAIQSALPTPALAYRVAGDEFAFITYSETPEEVCEHILN
FT                   KIAFGYQDNANHVRFDISIGIAKASQRLITSDELFLNASLAMKECKKHPNNRIRCYDTH
FT                   LSALYHRKTQLIEAIREQLAKPIDEVTEIYVAIQPIVNVHKPRWDYFEVLARWDSAEYG
FT                   SISPVEFIDAAEQSGLIVQLGERIIELACRAKNYLEESLGYRVKLGVNCSAYELNDEER
FT                   YLNYLNKMMQKYHLDPRDFVIELTETVLLTQTGKEHMVLDALRDRGFKVALDDFGTGYS
FT                   SLNYIHSYPIDTIKIDASFIRNMLCNDTAERVVWLITQLALQLKVNLVAEGVEEELALK
FT                   KLVDMGCEQIQGYYYSRPMKPSRIVDKLSAKQIKSAS"
FT   gene            complement(643975..644337)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0589"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643975..644337)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0589"
FT                   /product="Putative translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="COG0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07535.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHRINPCKRWSDITVFNGIAHFVEVADSDTNADMKGQVEQIFA
FT                   QAEAQLAKIGSDRSRILSVTIYVTDFANFDALNEVWDNWFPEGCAPSRACVKAELADPD
FT                   YLVEMTFVAAAGEAFQ"
FT   gene            complement(644364..645404)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0590"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644364..645404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07536.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGILHFYVGTYTDEPSMSDGVAQLELNTETGELIPFNELATLR
FT                   NPSYLTQTSRGLYTFNEVAVEENPQLMQLGCVDSSAMAINGSYPCHLDIDPTQTFCAVA
FT                   NYGSGNTSIYTLDVLGAPSECIAELYVEGDGPNRERQTSPHAHQATFLRHSPFLAVVDL
FT                   GTDQVHFYQINDQQQAFTLHQSLKLPAGTGPRHLVFNQAETRAYLLCELTETLLTLERA
FT                   NERWAMVSEQPLLPGEENGAAASAIRLSSDEQFLYASCRRQNKITVFDVSQSEPKWLEA
FT                   VDSLGDFPRDFVLSRNGKWLLVANQHSHNVVSYRRDRHTGRLTATGFSCQIGSPVCLVE
FT                   HQEPFK"
FT   gene            complement(645483..647954)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0591"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645483..647954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0591"
FT                   /product="Beta-hexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="COG3525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYD5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07537.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKATLALLISGVLMAPITMAMAPNTDLVLMPYPQNVELSEGKVT
FT                   LDKAFSIYIKGYDSPRVAFNVKRTMERLYRQTGLPMLNWQAKSEQEATLVIDIQRAPSS
FT                   AVQNIDSDESYQLKVANGKILLSSTEPYGAFHGLETLLQLVSTDANGYFVPAVAISDAP
FT                   RFKWRGVSYDTARHYIELPVILRQLDAMASAKMNVFHWHIWDDQGIRIQLENYPRLWQA
FT                   TADGDFYSKDEIRQVVEYARNLGIRVIPEISLPGHASAVAHAYPELMSGLGEQSYPQQR
FT                   GWGVFEPLMDPTNPELYTMLASVFDEVVELFPDEYFHIGGDEPNYQQWRDNPKIQAFIK
FT                   QHQLDGERGLQSYLNSRVEQMLNQRGKKITGWDEIWHKDLPKSVVIQSWQGHDSIGRAA
FT                   KEGYQGILSTGYYLDQPQPTSYHYRNDPMPKGITVDDQLHQGEKFVTYDWVKPRNKGGP
FT                   RKGNLTIIEGADGKVRAFTDYNGKSREEVYVLEYVPGVLFRGHFDNFMSYTEFNYQFAG
FT                   DQLKEGSYQRIGNVRWPATGNLVASSEREVTSIPQPNGGYPAQLTKQEEPLILGGEVTI
FT                   WGENLDSMTIEQRLWPRSYAIAERLWSSESLTDEASMYRRMRALDSWSEISLGLRHHAD
FT                   ARMMLQRLANGADVAPLITLAKYTEPAQYYARHWEKWISTPNKGDLYNQYERLNRFADA
FT                   LVVESYAVYDMEAWVRGYQPNGNAQSPQSKQALEELSEHYQAVKGAARQSRGIFAANVA
FT                   SRESVAIAEATIALAELGLELVEKAQQGQVLSAAERATYQAILDKNAVIFDETIVAIVR
FT                   PTEQLLHKIAP"
FT   gene            complement(648034..649551)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0592"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648034..649551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0592"
FT                   /product="sodium-solute symporter, putative"
FT                   /note="COG0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07538.2"
FT                   /translation="MNSTLFLTGFGIYVLFLIWLGWFVSRNQKSGEDFLLGGRGLPLFL
FT                   VLGTTVATMVGTGSSMGAVGFGYANGWAGALYGIGGAVGILLLALWFAPVRKLNFMTMS
FT                   EELAYYVGANRIVKNVVGLLIFIASIGWLGAHILGGGMYLAWIADIELSTAKIVIAAAF
FT                   TIYVVIGGYTAVVWTDTIQAVILFVGFILMAVLSVQHIGGLDNLYSAMDPAAVSFLAID
FT                   KLGLIPAISLSVVIGVGVLATPSFRQRIYSGKDVSTIRRSFVGSGVLYLFFSIIPAIIG
FT                   MAAHAINPELTNSNYAFPYVAATVLPVGVGMIVLIAGLSATMSSASSDAIAGVSILLRD
FT                   VYVMFTGRVPNKESMLNYSRLALVVVIGFALLFALTSNDIISYITKMISTVMSGMFVCG
FT                   MLGRFWSRYNWQGALATLAGASAASVTVMMSPSLTTFWGNPVIPSCLVALTAGVVVSLL
FT                   TPANQVSAEMARAILDDERALMEMELSDKGELDRDESLANRQAAREL"
FT   gene            complement(649741..650133)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0593"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649741..650133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0593"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /note="COG0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07539.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKRYGVEGGVGTGGQHLPFARATEAGGFLYVSGQTPMIDGEVV
FT                   EGGIVDQSRLAIQNCVDIMSEAGYTLEDVVHVKVVLTDARYFQSFNKVFKEFFGEHPPA
FT                   RICMVCDLVVDVKVEVDVTCYRADRR"
FT   gene            complement(650209..651642)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0594"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650209..651642)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0594"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-D-amino-acid deacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.81"
FT                   /note="COG3653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07540.2"
FT                   /translation="MFDTIIRNVEIFDGTGGMPFVSDVAIQGQRIAQIGDSQYASAACV
FT                   IDGQGLALAPGFIDVHTHDDTNVIRYPECLAKVSQGVTTVIVGNCGISASPTILAGDPP
FT                   DPMNLLGEQADFKYPTFAHYAEAVTRAQPAVNVAALVGHTTLRNNVMDDLLRAASDEEI
FT                   EQMRQALALAMEQGALGLSSGLAYASAKQATADEVMRLAQVLGEYEGIYTTHMRTEFEE
FT                   ILSAMAEAFETGQFAKVPVVISHLKCAGAGNWGRTVEVVDLMEKAAQHQDVSCDCYPYS
FT                   ASSSTLDLTQVTEEIDIFITWSKSQPQFAGKMLKQIAKEMGLPLMEAAKALQPAGAVYH
FT                   CMDEQDVKRVLKYRLTMVGSDGLPNDPHPHPRLWGTFPKVLGHYCREEKLFSLQEAIHK
FT                   MTGMSAKRYNLSERGVIKQGAFADLVLFNPRTVKDTATFENPISLAQGIERVFVNGILA
FT                   YFNGQVSKHRNGVFIYRNK"
FT   gene            651825..653090
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0595"
FT   CDS_pept        651825..653090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0595"
FT                   /product="D-serine deaminase"
FT                   /note="COG3616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPYENHDRNYHNFVVKRPAVGEKSQAIQPQACNLSLDEVSLPS
FT                   AVIHASALNNNLKWMQQFANHHHVKLAPHGKTSMTPDFFRQQLEHGAWGITVATAAQAE
FT                   VAAMAGAKNIIIANQLVGKANMAIISQLIEDPEIHLYCCVDSSRNIRALSHFFAQRQQT
FT                   LHLFIELGVNGGRCGCRSEAQVLSLANEIHSLPHLALAGIEVYEGVIHGENAEEEICHF
FT                   LQNAISLARKLKSTQLIASQPIITGAGSAWYDVVAEQFSGLTDLTPVIRPGCYAIHDTG
FT                   IYQTAQQNVMQRAQQNQGVACDLGGDLLSALELWAHVISRPEPTRLVVGMGKRDVAFDA
FT                   GLPTLERAFRDGQPLPIAAGVTSIAIMDQHTFVEIPAECELDVGDILVFSTSHPCLTID
FT                   KWRALAIRDEHYQVSHWVETRF"
FT   gene            653187..654050
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0596"
FT   CDS_pept        653187..654050
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0596"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07542.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEVDIISQITERFSALREAEKKVAKLVMDDIETAANASITELA
FT                   QSADVSEATITRFAKAIGCKNVREMKIKLAQSLTVGQRFILEPPDQSGYQVIYESIKQS
FT                   LDINRALINEQDIDQAVEWLYGARQIISVGMGGGSTIASQELQHRLFRLGFAIVAYHDG
FT                   LMTRMVAATADANDVMVLISATGYTPVIVETAQLARDYGLKIIAITPKGTPLAEQANVV
FT                   LPIEHHETDFIYKPSASRYAMLALVDVLSMALAVKNKRRSRDKLRRLKVALDSHRGGGD
FT                   RQPLGD"
FT   gene            654296..655246
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0597"
FT   CDS_pept        654296..655246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0597"
FT                   /product="Membrane-fusion protein"
FT                   /note="COG0845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07543.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLICVWALLALTACTTESTPQALGTLERDRVTFTTTANEIIR
FT                   ELPVKEGQMVSQGDVLVKLDSKNQQAVLARALAEQSKAQAYLLKLTNGERPEDIASAQA
FT                   RVARAEAQLIEAQKTFKRKSELVAKKLISQSEKDTALAQRDSARAELDSANEEFSKLTA
FT                   GSRPEDIEQAKAQLAATQADVVLQQQKLDELTIVATRDGILDNLPYNLGERVPVSGIVA
FT                   VIQANRIPYARVYVPATYRVNFVPGKQVTVHVDGVSDPQQGTVRWVANEASFTPYYALT
FT                   EEERSRLMYLAEVDLTEAARALPSGVPAQVDLNGE"
FT   gene            655250..656176
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0598"
FT   CDS_pept        655250..656176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0598"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07544.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEYAIQAQNVVKKFGDFTAIDNITLNVPKGSIYGFLGPNGCGKS
FT                   TTIRVLTGLLSPSEGNVDVLGLEIPKESEKLRLKIGYMTQKFSLYDDLTVEENLQFIGQ
FT                   IFGMDKKTLTQRINEQLATYGLDQRRKQRVSGMSGGQKQRLSLAAATMHKPELLFLDEP
FT                   TSAVDPENRREFWEQLFDLCDQGTTILVTTHYMDEAERCHRLAIMEAGLIRADGAPEEL
FT                   MAQMGVNIVEVKADNLRSLKEQLLPLAEVRSAAQLGIRLRVLIDQRVADPIAWLRATFP
FT                   RLQNAEMNLARPSLEDVFVSVTGEGRQ"
FT   gene            656173..657270
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0599"
FT   CDS_pept        656173..657270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0599"
FT                   /product="ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG0842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07545.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALYRMKAIMVKEFRQLSRDRITFGMVVMIPLIQLLLFGYAINT
FT                   DIRDIPVAVVDQSESTAGRILTESVKVTQVVSVTQRYATAEEAEQAIQDGIVRAALILP
FT                   NDLTQRMAQGRPLGQWIVDGSDTMISAAILGLQTMPLTDFDFQIRPKLTQTFEVALYYN
FT                   PSRRSAVNIVPGLLGVILTMTMILFTSAAIVRERERGNLELLITTPVRSFELMVAKIVP
FT                   YIFVGLIQVFIILGLGHVIFGVPINGSVAQILLGTLLFIAASLTLGLVISTIANTQLQA
FT                   MQMTVFILLPSILLSGFMFPYEGMPVAAQWIAEVLPATHFMRMIRGIVLRGADLFDLWR
FT                   DTLWMIGFTLLGLIIASTRFKKSLD"
FT   gene            657351..658292
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0600"
FT   CDS_pept        657351..658292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0600"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase, Gfo/Idh/MocA family"
FT                   /note="COG0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAMIGLGDIAQKAYLPVITQMADIEPVLCTRDGALLEQLAKQY
FT                   RIAEYCSDYRQLTKMGIDAVMIHAATSVHADIAGYFLKQGIPTFVDKPLADNAHDVETL
FT                   YEIAHQHGQPLYVGFNRRHIPLFNQTIPELDTTNRVGKGFEALRSLRWEKHRLDLPGEL
FT                   RTFLFDDFIHPLDSVNLSRQADLQDVYLTYQMAGTQLARVDVQWQAGETLLHASMNRQF
FT                   GVTTERVAASYQNRAVEFDSFCEGHLWQQGQQTKLALKDWTPMLTSKGFTPMLGDWVKV
FT                   VERGQLASEIVERNIASHQLAEAIYQKIAKAL"
FT   gene            complement(658373..659002)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0601"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658373..659002)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0601"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYE5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKKKTRSEEKREAILTAAKQAFLEFGVQNTSMDKLAALAGVSK
FT                   RTVYNHFSSKEALVMELLSVLWKSTITEDELVALSKRPLQEQLVSLLCQEINVIAQPSY
FT                   LDMAKVALGHFLFKPEELKAQTSSMSKQDTALYTWLAEQDKKGRLKLESVELARTQLHS
FT                   LIKGSAFWPQLIGSAEPLTAEQGEALAKNTAALFLSHYAVSEEHGK"
FT   gene            659141..660214
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0602"
FT   CDS_pept        659141..660214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0602"
FT                   /product="Predicted Zn-dependent hydrolase of the
FT                   beta-lactamase fold"
FT                   /note="COG2220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07548.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRLIKITFLTVLGAIAMSSIFTACSTAEAEKSLYPKTFRNSDP
FT                   NFNGGSDLFEIVKAYFTTKRALPKPTFALPVHSITTEQLLEEQQDVLYRLGHSSVLMKL
FT                   DGQLVMTDPVFSKRASPVQFFGPARFHPTPIELDGLPNIDVVLISHDHYDHLDKNTVKT
FT                   LASKVGVFLVPLKVGVILQEWGVDKHKIVEFNWWESHVVNGTEYVFTPTQHFSGRGLTD
FT                   SNSTLWGSWVIRGREKNLFFSGDSGYFDGFKTIGEKYGPFDLTMIETGAYNSLWSNIHM
FT                   FPEESVQAHLDLQGQKMMPIHNSTFDLAMHDWHEPMEKARQISEEKGVTMISPEIGQRL
FT                   VLNEESPLKPWWLEDNG"
FT   gene            complement(660338..660826)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1691"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660338..660826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_1691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV91971"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0MFD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV91971.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNVLFLGFLLMFLPFFAKADIEDQMYSDLNLSISTLGEKIEHCR
FT                   KIALENKPSESTISYLKDKSDSFFSILPYVNYLAMEKCTLEQKKNLAYVLLYVKSNSSR
FT                   ETTINLIKSTEKLTFSVDHSQKVNFESLDQESKAFILSNDFFSKPFDVLGLFEKVTEE"
FT   gene            661421..662338
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0603"
FT   CDS_pept        661421..662338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0603"
FT                   /product="Putative transporter"
FT                   /note="COG1230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07549.2"
FT                   /translation="MSACSQSHRFTTHNQQGEKRTFYVLLLTLFTMVAEIVAGTLYGSM
FT                   ALLADGWHMGTHAAAFCITLFAYRYAKKHAHSARFSFGTGKVSVLGGFTSAIALGIVAL
FT                   LMVVESVHRLFNPESIQFNEAILVAVVGLSVNVASMFLLHDHHHHDHGDHHHDHHHEHA
FT                   HEHHHDHNLRAAYLHVLADALTSILAIAALIIGKFYGWIWLDALMGIVGALVIGKWTFG
FT                   LVKQTAPILLDESIESNYIEQLKHALSPYATVTDLHVWRISGHHYGAIISLVDHSKTSY
FT                   EEYKHMLEKFDKIHHLTLELQPAK"
FT   gene            662338..662754
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0605"
FT   CDS_pept        662338..662754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0605"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG1846"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07550.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLEKLNQTLTEFYDKMSSWEQSVVKETGYSLAQIHTIEVLGCH
FT                   GALRMKELAEKLGITTGTLTVQIEKLVKAELIERCALPEDRRAIVVKLTEAGQVIHRQH
FT                   NQLHLDLVRELTRHIDEEQQALLLSCLEKMNQEF"
FT   gene            complement(662742..663161)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0606"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662742..663161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0606"
FT                   /product="Lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /note="COG0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07551.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKARPIQLQAIDHIVLRVVDLPKMLAFYCDILGCVVEREVAEFG
FT                   LTQLRAGSALIDLVTVDSKLGQQGGRAPEQEGRNLDHFCLQITPKDEQEILDFLIQNGV
FT                   KVEDFADRYGAQGFGRSIYLSDPEGNTVELKPQNS"
FT   gene            complement(663191..663622)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0607"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663191..663622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0607"
FT                   /product="Lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07552.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSYVEHANMSVVDAQKTINFLTSAIPEWRVRGGGKLDNWFGRA
FT                   IEWFHVGDEHSYIAISTGGEGDAANWTTAFTGVKHIGIVVPNVDAVVERLALAGYALDH
FT                   WGGDHPHRKSVYYLEDHGFQFEFVEYFSQENDLKNDYTL"
FT   gene            663862..665391
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0608"
FT   CDS_pept        663862..665391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0608"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE"
FT                   /note="COG0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFTSLGLSAPILKAIQEKGYDTPSPIQLQAIPAILEGKDVMAAA
FT                   QTGTGKTAGFTLPILERLAKGPRVRANHIRALILTPTRELAAQVQENVFMYSRHLDLNS
FT                   AVVFGGVKINPQMLRLRKGADVLVATPGRLMDLYSQNAVKFDQLEVLILDEADRMLDMG
FT                   FIRDIRKILALLPAKRQNLLFSATFSDEIRELAKGLVNNPIEISVNPANSTARTVEQCI
FT                   YPADVKKKPAMLAKLIKDGDWQQVLVFTRTKHGANRLAAFLTDQGLTAAAIHGNKSQGA
FT                   RTKALADFKSGEVRVLVATDIAARGIDIPQLPQVVNFELPKVAEDYVHRIGRTGRAGET
FT                   GKAISLVCALEAPELFAIERLIQELLPRKALEGYAPTNAVPESKLDTRPIKPKKPKKPK
FT                   KPKAPNAEAAGSDASSKGNQKAKAADKPQGQNRGNGKAKRQFSAPKEGNNDSTNKGKRP
FT                   NTKGSKPANNANGKTNGKPSHAKPNSAKTGNSKPANGKPSAQRRKPRPQSA"
FT   gene            complement(665456..665863)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0609"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665456..665863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0609"
FT                   /product="Ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKPVNEQLVVIALPSLIHRIGGETTKHLKSVAADHGCELKRVR
FT                   RSRHWQIAGEALALQAFYDQVRRLEENSASYLVKKMQLALASHSEKLEPLEDKLQRLVM
FT                   ENPAITLAELMSQTHCSLSQARSARFSAEGL"
FT   gene            complement(665900..666523)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0610"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665900..666523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0610"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07555.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFDSPFSGKPIQEQITNPNIIVGRHSYYSGYYHGHGFDDCVRY
FT                   LNPERNDVDKLIIGSFCSVGSGAVFMMAGNQGHRTDWVSTFPFFYQQNPNFSEAKDGFV
FT                   RAGDTRIGHDVWIGSEAMIMPGVTIGDGAIIASRAVVTKDVAPYEVVGSNPAKHIKFRF
FT                   SPQEIEMLQEMQWWQWSDEQLGQCMALMCSADIEGLYLWWKQSQ"
FT   gene            complement(666534..666908)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0611"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666534..666908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07556.2"
FT                   /translation="MDRPMKVRFLLLLLVLAGCSDIVQSHYDNYQQAQADQLFERGWLP
FT                   DVLPVSTTQIEVANDLDSNTSQGSFVIAEKEMAQFLSQLQPLETAYQYRFESDNSVWIF
FT                   TLEEAGKVRYQLSEYHSEMK"
FT   gene            667086..667592
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0612"
FT   CDS_pept        667086..667592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0612"
FT                   /product="Acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="COG1670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYF6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07557.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLCETERLIIRHFELSDSDFIIQLLNQASFIRYIADKNVRTTE
FT                   DAIQYLTNGPIASYQHYGFGLSMVVLKACGTPVGMCGVLKRPELEHPDLGYAFLEKHWR
FT                   QGYAEEAAKAVLADAFERYQLEQILAVTLPDNQASNGLLQKLGFSQLGTKELYGMENNL
FT                   YGIVG"
FT   gene            667821..669149
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0613"
FT   CDS_pept        667821..669149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0613"
FT                   /product="Putative phospholipase C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07558.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITQWSLILTGLIAMPALADTDVYLTNNSDQPLTIQVKHDGSDL
FT                   LKYGDEWQQHVQTLGPWETKSVLSFNRWEGVKTNHTYRFETVVSNPKGESISLNQVMRG
FT                   HWYNSSIQYGVSAADVNLSLKDDRNVHRSPTWAFGEREVELAFKSSATARYDDLHYTIT
FT                   PSKVYEVADDNDQHLKIMTYNIWALPAIASHIGERFELIPDYVKGYDVLALQEVFANGR
FT                   DAFLRELAKEYPYQTKMLDKDGFNIYDGGVIIVSRYPIVNQAQFVFPDCTGTDCFADKG
FT                   VNYAEVIKGGEAYHVFATHTASYDTDTARDYRQRQFKQMRALAQSLKIPANETVVYSGD
FT                   FNVNKRKFPSDYQQMIANLSAIEPHYSGYTESTFDPRINNFAGEPLSGGENVEYLDYVM
FT                   VSNEYAVKGDNNNHVDIPRSTAESLWKHYNLSDHFPVSTVIKP"
FT   gene            669146..670129
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0614"
FT   CDS_pept        669146..670129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0614"
FT                   /product="Chromosome segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07559.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRTIILVFVITLSALTAGMGFITLFSGNESNAATSAQRVEATSS
FT                   QSVDTIHHQPTDTMVATNVNSVSARKQTDKTSSSELLAEILQQAQGQELIAELDAFWLE
FT                   CQPEKGCEEQLMALSPYLSAELFALLSQYPELNAQWQRHLGDLLFDKQQALSARIAQLK
FT                   AQAREIWGELADILFADEFALYDFSLDTESIRQSDPEEFVANFQRLMEQWQNREQSLGL
FT                   VNDSAKYERGISLIPSHFSDAEQAAIRQTLEQTYLSKEERANLQAREQTVAKQQQQVQD
FT                   YQTALAELQSHLNKQRATSHAEWPESDWQNYYQQQVSEFRRMFFSS"
FT   gene            complement(670191..670622)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0615"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670191..670622)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0615"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDFTAGPLGEGKQRQLSAGFESHSETQLAPPYQKERFNWTVED
FT                   EQGNLIAVLTADLLWDWLYIDELWVDEACRGTGMGKKLMAQAEEYAKQHSLSGLWLWTQ
FT                   SWQAPQFYQSLGFEEFTRFDDFPAGHSRIGLRKSLAKRS"
FT   gene            671027..671434
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0616"
FT   CDS_pept        671027..671434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0616"
FT                   /product="Regulator of nucleoside diphosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="COG0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07561.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTESICVSTLDMDRISALLEKMANLSPELEKLENELDRANVLA
FT                   PQQMPDNIVTMNSTVRFTFVGSDKVMEKTLVYPDQVRNPDDVSIFAPVGSALLGLSVGQ
FT                   QLTWPMPGGAEKTIEILEVTYQPERMGEFHL"
FT   gene            671698..672219
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0617"
FT   CDS_pept        671698..672219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0617"
FT                   /product="RRNA methylase, putative"
FT                   /note="COG0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07562.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEPTVIIGLHNPKSPTNVGAVMRAAGCYNAAQVRYNGTRYSRA
FT                   ARFQTDTQNSHERIDLLEMEDLTASLDGDVEIVCVELVVGATALPHFAHPEKAIYLFGP
FT                   EDGSLPQEVVDKAHHVVYIPTHGCMNLAATVNVVMYDRLAKTLDSIDDHAQVIANRDNK
FT                   NRLRVKESCD"
FT   gene            complement(672361..672645)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0618"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(672361..672645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0618"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07563.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQDLTSKAACKFKGIAYSKHKMPVATNLLGHTCVEYFFHSMRV
FT                   GAIKYDLNIAQGDVRQEIFEYIEVDYNRRRRHSALKYLCLVNFEQQNVA"
FT   gene            673021..673584
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0619"
FT   CDS_pept        673021..673584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0619"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2826"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07564.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNRLSRSRRNKRYTELDFRLPEALLRLDWSPDQIVGYLRGRGY
FT                   PTMSHELIYQYVWNDKTFGGTLWKHLRQSTKKRRKRHNSKDSRGRLAAKRHITERPANA
FT                   EHRKEPGHWEIDTVVGRGTKHCIVTLVDRMTGYTFIGQMGDRTSESLNVRMSKIMTRSD
FT                   LPFKTITADNGTEFHGYAQLEKKS"
FT   gene            complement(673730..673957)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0620"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673730..673957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0620"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07565.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVWLRCLGYLESSIIAGYSTVTRFQREVNRQEHDTTVKEVFLS
FT                   IKFEVRHFLQMRMNILRWCPIPKSFAWARI"
FT   gene            674437..675216
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0622"
FT   CDS_pept        674437..675216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07566.2"
FT                   /translation="MFVLSKGSISLKSLDRLSSYVVISSLLVFFTQHLYENHIFQYIDI
FT                   CVLIYFSLEFFLRVHVLSWKKYFQSPSCQFDFFLLVVSLVAIPISNIDSVIYLRVFRLI
FT                   SVIRVFKIVPNGSQVLSGLARAIKSSKAVLILLFCLLCFFSLIGFILFSSSVPEYFSTP
FT                   LTSLNTVFEIFTIENWGALPDSIDKTTHPLLHASVNAFTIIVLVSGGFIAVSLANAVFV
FT                   DELVSDNNDDIKREILELRRENREIKQLLTEINKKIG"
FT   gene            complement(675246..677105)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0623"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(675246..677105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0623"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYG6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07567.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKHDFEIESFSSSELVERLEGCSPLQACKVLLDVELHDQRDSL
FT                   EVLQSIEEQVADSQAGIGESLVKPILLNVCDGLVSHPKLKLSKKGLTASRLVNELQSFS
FT                   YDASASMAVDHRLDKQRLDEHTRKQRDDKGPYKGKRKIVEDTDKLDDYLDRRIKNNRRI
FT                   ESELEVNEQGQKRYLYRRSDALNQAKKEQGSNYSKSEINVDHQVPLKHAFEEYGQSKAI
FT                   SLDDLKMALNQDANFKNISGKLNTSKGDKSWSEYQQWVENKRGRLEDKQRAGTLSKSEL
FT                   QELNDLPTKKTLDNALEAEKTAKAAIESDLNKVVANKLKTDHGIGKKLAKEAYSQAKDE
FT                   LEEKGIGELIILIIKPIFFELRDILQHGVLSGLETDSKLDAIGLRFKRAYRYITANLKH
FT                   IGFDVIKDALKNFVKYLINAVVNLFVGMLKRALKIISEGFNAMIQAVKILFSDSTPAQK
FT                   ADAITKLLATTVVTYVSFTFEQVISPYVDMIPVVGEHLKEATSIMVSGIGSTLVVWLLD
FT                   QADIFSTKAELRTKRVKEVFEMRIQQIKDNTDAFEEASIAKLAQDKLQFRSLTEHLSRA
FT                   IDDDSNVNSDVEVIADFMKIDLKIRSSDDFMALLENNNTLEIA"
FT   gene            complement(677116..677934)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0624"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(677116..677934)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0624"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07568.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNAFTGQHYADEAESIIAETEKRFADAKQVYEQEVRQISASIET
FT                   KISRINRQKQDIYVIHFERFIKVSKRMHNVTVKGQPFEELFDDRILEIKPQRGVRAKSE
FT                   IMLIDFNQMGLLDTLGMVLTLGFFSRKKAKESLERAKQERTRVGEEIIKLEAQQKQLRV
FT                   IEESIDNVVVYFDELVVNYSKLLDRFEYGIQTQRMHQMAENSDVFAHKLDFKRLPIVHL
FT                   EEFRALFNLSIVLKQMASLGYLSESGEFIAADSEKAKAVYEMSQSHSLCA"
FT   gene            complement(678043..678447)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0625"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678043..678447)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07569.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLSELNIGEKKNFLELAKYAMGLDGEQKAEEQMIYQSFVQECGL
FT                   TEHTLTKQDNIESVIKVLAKSKGKSKRIILVELFGILLADGEVCIEEEAFMGKLSDALA
FT                   IDGYEAKKMQRWVSAMNDMVAEGYAMIDKE"
FT   gene            complement(678464..679624)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0626"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678464..679624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0626"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYM4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07570.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITLELLFWTLVGCAGLVVLLQAISINKKHQMQQWALDESERVN
FT                   ARFDQHCAQMDRQAGELSQHLSDKTDQLLSVMKTAAGDTIQHVTAEVSQQGEQVIARLS
FT                   AAEKEVVSGLTQLSSQLAETEAELKGAALALDQKLQEQHTSTGANLSAIQARTDGLIAQ
FT                   QAAEQQRQIAALHALSQEQHQESRHLHSELARTQAECAQSLTKKQSEEFIHVQKLVGQS
FT                   HSSLKALLQTLHQLDDKRDFTAKQAGIAQLEQLTTQIQQLRVDNLVSLTNELARHQDLT
FT                   IDTDDFVKRLGDCKVTQIEDKHSGQVTQIYYKNGKKRSSDTFAGTQLKYQMTFNEDGKP
FT                   ARGCEFDQAGNLVFEYLYDDAGEISKRIETVYDPKGNEKQKLETAY"
FT   gene            complement(679665..680657)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0627"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(679665..680657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07571.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYTNELKMKKKSSLNESLNLALEILKRIPKSRYITVKELHSQLA
FT                   EVGIERDIRTLQRIMETLSEQFNLDRNDKSKPYGYKLTQANAVLSLPTLSAQESLLFHL
FT                   AREYLAGLLPSKVLAAMSGFFYEADYQLNPASPNKKERNWLKKVRVVSENQPLLAPHLD
FT                   EEVLRIISQGLYEDRWLSLEYTNSKNEPKKATVMPLGIAQQGNRLYLVCRFEGYTNERT
FT                   LAIHRVSIAHLSTFIFDRPVDFDLAKYDADGRFGFGEGQQCRLQFCITKSDGYFLRETP
FT                   LSKDQQVVERDDSLHISASVIDSLYLKKWLNSFGDNIWDIELQPMASVS"
FT   gene            complement(681131..681373)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0629"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681131..681373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0629"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKSAMDKHSGGVAGYRAAEGKTVLLPYRGSVHGTIQDILGGVR
FT                   STCTYVGAAELRELTKRTTFIRVLEQENNVFGKEK"
FT   gene            682420..682797
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0630"
FT   CDS_pept        682420..682797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07573.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVYGYYKDEPMELIGKTLDQQGTFIAAKPIGRIDNRLTFAALV
FT                   DSPDPIHFPVVLPHCVLVKEQTYTHKPYKPHLVNSAVMDAKQRKTYCKKLKKRQPLSTS
FT                   NWKLHISRNRGLKWVRDHLAA"
FT   gene            682882..683178
FT                   /gene="traA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0631"
FT   CDS_pept        682882..683178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0631"
FT                   /product="type IV conjugative transfer system pilin TraA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07574.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLINQKHTYHLLFLLLATLLVLCFATPSFATDLFAGGKATIKST
FT                   AGDDSAAEMAMLTAGALGAAVLGFTTRNWFAAIGGFAGGMIFWEVIKPLVGLA"
FT   gene            683196..683498
FT                   /gene="traL"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0632"
FT   CDS_pept        683196..683498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traL"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0632"
FT                   /product="type IV conjugative transfer system protein TraL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07575.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQQLFFAIPKHLSKGKRISGLPRDEVLPGFLLFVLFFLAGKYL
FT                   IGLIFAAIWFIGLRYIKVQYGENIIALTLYWWGNTSLNHSVFKHTPAAQKRYWLS"
FT   gene            683512..684081
FT                   /gene="traE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0633"
FT   CDS_pept        683512..684081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traE"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0633"
FT                   /product="type IV conjugative transfer system protein TraE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07576.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQHQGNLLALSKLLNFLLVFGFAASMLVNVVLGLSLAKTLSEK
FT                   SRTLVPPTISQAFTISDTAIDAPYLQLMGEYFLKLKLNVTPANVFRQYGLLLDYVPTEN
FT                   WSTIQPVLVKDAEHLKKYNTTSRFDALPGRTEISIENRQFKQTGHLTKTVGDRTLPSEL
FT                   VTYTVQMDYSNGVIELIGIKKQGAKE"
FT   gene            684078..684821
FT                   /gene="traK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0634"
FT   CDS_pept        684078..684821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0634"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system secretin TraK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYH7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLSWLMSVLIATLSPFALASNVQKATFPFADGDTIPVSLSSVN
FT                   INRLVVEDDKILNITCPHGFCTTNGIQKDKTGSVSLKLNVALPFTAHVLTQKGRLFALF
FT                   ITPKATPGIVTAFTPTDRHLSQPSVFERGFDYPAAIANFTKAMMTWKEKGTPISGFSLH
FT                   PVDPNTLPKKDSLLPVTPQTVFVGRDYSGIIYEVKNKSSDTVTLTTTQFYSYAARSAAL
FT                   DTFELGPNQTTHLYVVTGGGVNHAR"
FT   gene            684811..686292
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0635"
FT   CDS_pept        684811..686292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0635"
FT                   /product="IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly
FT                   protein TraB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07578.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNWRKRLFSDTDGDFEQGGEINQRTASRNNTVTIIAVSALLLA
FT                   ALALYKYTRPPPPTQKESHQEPVEFGAIIEQDFVETDNQSALSLQQKTLSALEKQIADL
FT                   TKSMRTHKEETERKIEQAKEKTARLVEEQVREEFRNKEAQLQSRIDELEHNTSELVNTE
FT                   PYSTIHTQRPMNSSETFGQHKLPPRPIASSNNNPDMAQMQYQPSEQIPFNRNEFDSFNF
FT                   FWESDETTYHRTTENYVPTGTFVTAVVTGGADTNAGVLGQGDTTPVVFQTIHEGILPNG
FT                   EKSKLSNCTITGSSYGEISSSRGIIRTNRLSCIQDEGHILDVAIKGTAFNFGRNGIRGT
FT                   TILKNGEIVQMAGIAGILNGIGETGQALSQTTSTSAFGTTSSINSQDAALNLLGNATSS
FT                   VGEKLSDYYIGLAELYHPIVEINPGAVVNIVFLEGFPLDPLMAEEYERQQLAEQSMSSQ
FT                   SNQILDVITNAPLNPLAKELSTQGIEVPPTPFGRK"
FT   gene            686323..686691
FT                   /gene="traV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0636"
FT   CDS_pept        686323..686691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traV"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0636"
FT                   /product="type IV conjugative transfer system protein TraV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFAALLLTGCAAGLGEDYSCTKVGGVPGCTTMDEARRNIELYAS
FT                   SENQTSTEQTHRVPTDFMTLPRRTRQGEPTRTNDVVKKVTVFPFIDKNGHYIDTTDIYV
FT                   ILDDSRWTGSPVRAIWKD"
FT   gene            686694..687875
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0637"
FT   CDS_pept        686694..687875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07580.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRNFFSKPKTGTLGAFYQDVKKHQNHFHHELPYRTFDNNTKIFL
FT                   NRAAHGIGFKLNILGGANDELIHSLNKLVCEFPQGDKWDYQLSLLGHNKVAHYIEANQA
FT                   LMSKRGGICETLAAKEAQYSQFAATQGFFHKQRHHFDLRDYEAYFFVSTTTKDDESLCD
FT                   LRATIETAFTQLGIDTQRLTPEGLITFTGDILNFDAMQARPIKRPYNRYDPINQQVMSS
FT                   DTELLIHRNHIATRHTNHEGIETRTRTVCMGLARTPSDFRLYALPECFASIRNIARHVT
FT                   CPHVLTLNFRQEVTGNFEHDNNRKISDLTKTVGSSLAMIMPTAKDELEERKGLQKGLSD
FT                   KEFTISSMVLNLTLFTNQTHQRRDVQAALAQEKASSCKAWPSRFMRMGVNVGF"
FT   gene            687830..688993
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0638"
FT   CDS_pept        687830..688993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0638"
FT                   /product="Type IV secretory pathway, VirB4 component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07581.2"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVYAYGGKCWILDKGASYKKLTLMLGGSYLDHRNIYLNPFTH
FT                   LGKVMDSAKQAKETLQFVNDDGQHENVDPIKEALSNITALFATIASPYQELESYQMAVL
FT                   GDAIIRAWERKHTKTLVDDVQTALFELSKEYNDDRRIHDIAVQLNKYCSNGIYGDTFNK
FT                   PSMLDPTIDITTLELDGFNEDVLRPVIFALIVSINQQMYLSGSRSTPKMCIIEEAWSLM
FT                   SGANAQTRTFINTGYRTARKFGGSFCTVTQGIIDFFANEEARASYDNSDIHMVLRQGDG
FT                   FDKFLTDNPKAFSEMEERIIKSFPRASDAGYSCVRVKAGGHTSYHRMFSDPFSRACLST
FT                   EPHEFEFCENLMNKGMPLMEAINATAEHFYGKEIAEFEHALKAKEAA"
FT   gene            688990..689334
FT                   /gene="trbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0639"
FT   CDS_pept        688990..689334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0639"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system protein TrbI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPLSMIAMMVSISALSTLTAHTFLSQPSPTFVSVDVKSTLNAY
FT                   HQALIKKEMSLEEQTKRLTQFAGIMHEEIEAYNAQHNTIALVSAAVVGGAVDVTPQIQR
FT                   AIIEHYQDKE"
FT   gene            689331..690011
FT                   /gene="traW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0640"
FT   CDS_pept        689331..690011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0640"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system protein TraW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07583.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKKMTALALWGVALLFQPHVGAKDLGRIGATFPIGEIDMLVWI
FT                   EQRLKGFEQSGKLADMQQEFAQRVAESVETPPPLSLTTTTTPDTFLVDPSLTLAKDLTD
FT                   AKGQVFAKAGTRINPFDTTTWPEHSRPPNQFEYSHVLIFFDARDEQQLAFAQTFQSNKP
FT                   IKWILTGGSPNQASEHLNSRIYFDQQGDLSQKMHIKAVPSLVEQSGIHWKVTEFDVSNE
FT                   EPKP"
FT   gene            690008..691015
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0641"
FT   CDS_pept        690008..691015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0641"
FT                   /product="IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly
FT                   protein TraU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07584.2"
FT                   /translation="MINRLGLILMLLGTLLSSSIAQAKATCSGHFINPISDICWSCMFP
FT                   MTVGSVPVIPSNYPDTRNPTMPISYCPKPPPIFVQIGLNIGYWEPYALTDVTRVPYCMV
FT                   NMGMELSGANMQKLGGRTTARESASSDGGVYHAHWYKYPVIYWLQLMQSTACMATDAFD
FT                   VAYLTELDPLWDDDELSFILNPEAILFGNPIAQLACVPEAIATTTNSVLPFDALFWCLG
FT                   SQGSAYPLTGNTNYRDTPVQAGTLIMERLNYKLHRQGIVWETLGEDGAICYQYPTPILP
FT                   KSRYRYQMSAPIPDAGWCHPYTTTTAIWEMGHDNPTTGDNFGYVQWRKRNCVFL"
FT   gene            691420..691602
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0642"
FT   CDS_pept        691420..691602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0642"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07585.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLITEEVNAASQNTDIDIVNFKIVEGEPTLNDVTQLLNQELEY
FT                   VFTPSYSQEDKTGRF"
FT   gene            691655..691894
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0643"
FT   CDS_pept        691655..691894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0643"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07586.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFITDTDCEQARKLLLKHKFSLMKLQHPDGHQLACFPPPRQGWT
FT                   PYDLWQMRQQFPPQWENTAVLAYLRDTPIGGTQI"
FT   gene            691904..692611
FT                   /gene="trbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0644"
FT   CDS_pept        691904..692611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0644"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system pilin assembly
FT                   protein TrbC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYI6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07587.2"
FT                   /translation="MIYMRSCLIGLLTLFYSHFALANIGYTQNELKALAKLEQQTSSLQ
FT                   PSEQAQQAIETQQQASHEFIEHARQQAMQWQEKLDPSSLQDIIDIPTPTENPNAAPAGV
FT                   MIFVSLTMPKSSLQALLKQSEIWQVPLVIRGVLPDGFMTTVNNIQSLLQTNEKKPINSG
FT                   FAISPEWFQTFNILEVPTFVAVKPGRCLPKQPCSESDYDIVKGNVSLPNALEHLANGDN
FT                   PDVVRQVLQRIKR"
FT   gene            692608..694353
FT                   /gene="traN"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0645"
FT   CDS_pept        692608..694353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traN"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0645"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system mating-pair
FT                   stabilization protein TraN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07588.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIIVVCLSWLLNAHAIASNLTIAEQEKQYQDNLGWAQNAQQGI
FT                   PNKANGNLNIADYCDGAECVSQVNNPPQKGLNDSTINTQKTADFYSNDTAGAMQENFDK
FT                   GRPDVKSTPTYQYALLGQENAYEITHGISNTYVDCESGSQCIIERIPKQCHRPTNNNVP
FT                   CTKVPVATVVTGNVTYSCPAGWTRQGVNCVRTIEQCRYDGNNMVSQRGGNSNCASGGTS
FT                   YTWNGQRVLPSQGYRMGALKSSTSWGSCQGTNWSRRYEICGPVQQTIKATLSCSNGFTL
FT                   SGGNCIKNTMTWRTQCTLMNSCTVTSQQCIEGRETRIINGIPTTLDCWKYQVNHQCDRP
FT                   NTCSTLASDCETTSSRCSLMQNGVCIEQELQKSCPEKNCSTTHLQCLDTTFCLDGDCYD
FT                   GTPTQSQDFNESAAGLAAISEAAEGLGDPPLIFTGKGMQCTDKAFGVADCCKDGGWGTG
FT                   IGLDKCNEEEEALGQAKEKGITIALGEYCANKVLGVCTRKKKGYCVYDSKLARIVQEQG
FT                   VKGQLGISLGSAKDPLCEPITPEQLQQINFEHIDFSDFYEDMHDNTNLPSATEIQNRLQ
FT                   SAYGQ"
FT   gene            694343..695167
FT                   /gene="traF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0646"
FT   CDS_pept        694343..695167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0646"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system pilin assembly
FT                   protein TraF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07589.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSPYVKEAMMKYRHKTKLAWLLTLFTWALSNTQISFANPSPPK
FT                   GWKWYNEPKDLPSSPKPVPTPLPSNTKTTVMSATQQMQWFHQTYEEVKADATIHPDDEQ
FT                   KYLKLMQLNHFIGEKTAQTGMTFKKLLLKYPEYSYVKDRPVEQAARSTYHQQERQKKID
FT                   MVEKMKNEGWGFFFVYEGDDPLTQSLAPSMQQFADRYKLELLGVSNDGVFIDNIRQNRL
FT                   NNDKVVVPFTPALILVNPTTSEFKPLAYGFISQNDLLGRFYNVATNYQSPDF"
FT   gene            695189..695602
FT                   /gene="trbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0647"
FT   CDS_pept        695189..695602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0647"
FT                   /product="type-F conjugative transfer system pilin assembly
FT                   thiol-disulfide isomerase TrbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07590.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRALFCLLFITTASPTYAVMQDQYAMVFFYRSDCPYCHKFAAK
FT                   FKTFTQQAQLQTYVFSLDNRPITEYPVPIPATPELSQLFFENPRNITVPATFLINVNSR
FT                   KFVKVSIGDVTYDELEQSVKGILSDKTILEAMQ"
FT   gene            695838..697247
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0648"
FT   CDS_pept        695838..697247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0648"
FT                   /product="IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly
FT                   protein TraH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07591.2"
FT                   /translation="MNASLSTITVGKTLHLMKYLALYLMLSYQVQAAGVSGSLDNFFSD
FT                   LGYHTNVSNPNAYKGQAANYYNGGSLYVRSPIQNAQLISATVPSVSMGCGGIDAFMGGF
FT                   SHINSDQLVQFGQAVVSNAVPFAVDLALQTWAPQIKQIRDNLQNIADKWLNQSINSCET
FT                   AQAAVSGLAGAFDNPQTKKHICATMGTHNNAFSDWVSAQQECGVGGQANAQLANARNNP
FT                   TLEDLTQTNHNIVWSATLKNSFLSSDTPLAEFLMSLSGTYIYDASGQPRYYASLLADNN
FT                   NLVQALLEGGEVSYYRCDNTDRKQCLNPNQATLTLASSKGLQERIRTLLEQLYTAIAND
FT                   SALTSTQKSFLEYTETPIQAIFISATRANRYPNFAAYSRLIAIELLNRYLANMLNIVQT
FT                   SLANTQVNHKDIALITRDIDRAKHFTDGLADKATRQLLEQEQLIQAHKSNDQKAWQKLN
FT                   EQLQQNLTFGE"
FT   gene            697251..700058
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0649"
FT   CDS_pept        697251..700058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0649"
FT                   /product="IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07592.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEYYVYTQGETLQRALNAIAAFFQSASFASMTSIALMIGAIMT
FT                   MVLFFTTRNTKHIYVWAIIFTLVPSMLLQQTARVQIIDKTEPSGIYSVDNVPYLVAVPT
FT                   WFFSTLMMGVTEAVETIFMTTDDKRYGRAGMMFGSELYQLSRQADLRDIEVRRTWNDFF
FT                   KNCIIGDIEINRKYTWQALLSAPDIFGFLDGQSMSPLRGVMINGMSQDFKTCREIYPDL
FT                   KSQFGVASAEELDLIGTYLHGAKAATYAPHVRSALQNSYQDFIGISNNAVDVLRQNMTI
FT                   NAMRRSIHALNPNASAMNYAYTSNKMQQTSMWATLGMQAREFIPMMHTMLFFLFSCLSF
FT                   MIAAAALIPALTKMVLVNYIKTFAYLATWPPLFAILNVLMVWPLELSSNATADPMNGLS
FT                   LSNANALDELHSRFGYMAGFLMMTIPVLAGKVLQGGVAAAQAMNYQLAGMINSTNARVS
FT                   AASSTGNMDFGNLQMQNHSFNNTSANKFDDNILLRTGMATIQQPDGASITTLQNDDGSK
FT                   LYNAQEAISRPVWSAQTSSMLQNSIHDQYSSALTAQKQSMNTFTDFFSNSMQQSDRWND
FT                   NWTRSLSYGDGHSTATEGQISQSYSKMESAIDNISQTMGWSHNQARAYAISANAGVTIG
FT                   TPGQTVLGSGASAGVQWSTDQREAYSNMSAEQKQALEQATQQYSEGATSMERAGRTLDT
FT                   KDNRSAVEQYAHDFALSHQRLQSSAASVSESNAEVDSLQNIQSRLDTNSVNFSASAVTG
FT                   FQKYLESKFDDKGEITRLMNATKPEDLKDARREFDDYTRTNQFQKAFGVSTSKSDIEAL
FT                   ADMYQPRNLGNMPTSTSEQKAGVNSGSERAKGKIEEVTIDMINYQGSNELYDNDIYRNV
FT                   KGNALVAGGQMQNEAEQNVTSTTNPNADLKKTVDDKIISPPKMDTDRPPHEGYQLYDTH
FT                   SKSNG"
FT   gene            complement(700909..701781)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0650"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(700909..701781)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0650"
FT                   /product="Phage-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07593.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGWAASASRILGSGRTNPVQFTTRRLVPLSGDYMYHSKEVSMTN
FT                   LTILSKNIRVLDNLYSLNDLHKASGGHQKHKPVQFLRNQQTQELINEIDQSRNCCFREK
FT                   SQSANSHFAVNTKRGGCNSGTWVCKELVYSYAMWISPKFHLKVIRAFENISNHQTPPLP
FT                   SPIPSSDFSLNDLIYELAQVKNVTTQNIHFHYNSVFNTNAWSQEQGFEHALAKRILKQD
FT                   LANELRTQSPQLQRLKQQAKQHGLTLIDEQEYQGFQGRMRMQQQQIDRLADDVMALSRN
FT                   HNALMNQVL"
FT   gene            complement(701992..703179)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0651"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(701992..703179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0651"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLLRLLTSRSAFAMLVIIAIASVIANTGWRVVMNNFAVDTVGM
FT                   TGAGVGVLQSVREIPGLLSFTVLFLLFIVSEQRVAVLSVATLGLGVAATGFLPSIYGFY
FT                   FSTTIMSIGFHYLEAVDKSLSTQLLATESFSESMGKIRSTASFFSMVTFLGIMVASYLF
FT                   DVSDKAIFFTCGAICFLLAVYLVTFQETHTEVKQRIKLLIRREYTTYYILTFLSGARRQ
FT                   IFVAFAGLLMVTKFHYTIAMMAALFMISSLATTVALPYVGRFIDRVGERQGLIIEYTTL
FT                   MLVFLSYAFVDDHYAAAGLYVVDSITFSFAIALNTYFKKTIREDEVASTASLSFTINHI
FT                   AAVFLPFLLGIIWMSGYQWVFVVGAVIALTSLLVSLTIGTKLHQRFNGFDELQKQ"
FT   gene            complement(703180..703917)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0652"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703180..703917)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0652"
FT                   /product="GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07595.2"
FT                   /translation="MSMNNIQNSLYDLYDIKGVSLSKEYKDCIEKYLVSDLSFTSEMMN
FT                   GLARTIFQNKKMMAYYLLHNAIDEAKGAARLRMIAERYADDELRQRMLRHYNDEMNHST
FT                   LFASLIPLTGYETETHEHEVQFELDKVMNFDDDLKTFLFRVHSIEIRSWRLLVLHLAII
FT                   DESDDDYMKQMRPTIQKILEDEMQHVCYTAQYVSCWLHAEPHLSKVFIECITHTNKETW
FT                   DDLSSMALFMRDHIQDFLLGSVA"
FT   gene            704462..704647
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0654"
FT   CDS_pept        704462..704647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0654"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07596.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHSDRGSQYPSRQYRKQLQGYGMWASIGDVGACWDNAVVERFFG
FT                   SLKHDWLFKVHQPESI"
FT   gene            704975..705469
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0655"
FT   CDS_pept        704975..705469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0655"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07597.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLALLNLAIDSKLRASDLLKLHVYDVSSQGVIYDRVQCIQQKTG
FT                   TDVHYEITPRTQQSISRWIFAASLEASSFLFPSSRRSGQPISYSFYRSIIRSWAVKLGL
FT                   NADYYGTHSMRRTKATLIYARTKNIRAVQILLGHSKLDNTIRYLGVELEDALRLSEKTD
FT                   C"
FT   gene            complement(705826..706536)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0656"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(705826..706536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07598.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTIKKQVAREYYNVLYSAKLHFASFDICEKLPTIISVVSLSF
FT                   GVLGLAFAEFNSKALAALLLIIGIIGIVLKPRELQKEQYEATGISLTDISKKLERIYCE
FT                   VDIQDTNSVAKARADLAQVQADHRAVDTMSPVLLSSWYAHYKVFSEHNSDWMSTELALG
FT                   FNDKVPLSLRAVVIGAIVAALLWLNPFCITSKTWAWVSEPCVGCWQEQPAPESQSALVK
FT                   DATPEPNPDSEATK"
FT   gene            complement(706549..707814)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0657"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(706549..707814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07599"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRRDFSVFLDNLKIKNKNKISSRYESITKNLNEQFRGLENDKT
FT                   SYSLQAGSYGRYSGIQGISDLDMLYILPPSTWPTYRKDPSKALDHAKDAIKKTYKTSKV
FT                   KKDRNVVVVEMQDFTFEVVPVFEWQGVFKYPDTYNGGLWRKCNTRAELQAFRELNTERK
FT                   DNLRKLAKMIRAWKARNDIQMSGFLIDTLCYNFFKDNTDYDKASFGSFDKMVRDFFQYL
FT                   TKEPEKTYYYAFGSNSQVGIKKAFQADAQIALENAIEAIEARESGYEDKCNQRYKAIFG
FT                   TKFPNREAKQAAAVNEQFIEELFDLDITNQIIIDCEVKSDLMTRMLSSIKFVGERIQHQ
FT                   RKLHFFVKQTDIGEDYEVKWKVRNRGDEADKLRNHRGEIMDDDGSKTRIETANFYGDHT
FT                   VECYAIRNNTVIARHEITVPIE"
FT   gene            708404..712216
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0658"
FT   CDS_pept        708404..712216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0658"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07600.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFLENGPSIPDELLLARDQGRVVFFCGAGVSRAKAGFADFFGL
FT                   ASSVTSELGVETSSPALKLIEAAKEITASTGVEGVVSADRIFGLLEREFLTRDIYKSVA
FT                   KALTPEGEVDLSAHQTMLKLATTNDGIVRLVTTNFDRLFDLCKPDINTFMPPRLPDLNH
FT                   PIDFNGTVYLHGKVNEDGTGAASNGFVLSSSEFGDAYLANGWATSFVKGILEKYVVVFV
FT                   GYSADDPPIQYLLEALNKSSSHLNDIYAFQSGDESYASSKWHHKGVKAIAYDDTNGHIA
FT                   LWNTLESWAERASDPDAWYQGIITKAGMGPHLLLPFERGQIAHIVSTTEGAKKFANSEI
FT                   LAPATWLHVFDPELRYETPRKNLSGAENLTEMVDPFHFYSLDSDHTPQHVDPNDFYNKR
FT                   EVPTGAWDAFEFNSQDIKGTQDQRSIRFRGDDSSSPQFSTLPQRLNALTYWLSRVAEQP
FT                   EVIWWVTKQQCLHPWVQFVLKSECERRSKDMDSTLNEAWSYVLDGFEQTDKGGHRDWFT
FT                   LERAIKNNGWCPRKLRQFEKVTKPFIKVSPPFRTPNEINWEQISLKDLIHLDVHYSELP
FT                   RRLEIPDEWIIRTVEVLRRNLELAVELEKEIGGYGLSLSCSLTPEKKTEDSYSRTYGLS
FT                   AWVLLFVSYLEKLVLIDLDAARKELSRWPCDDSTIFARLKIWALGKTNLVPNESIITTL
FT                   NQLSDEAFWDSYHARDLLLAFVARWKELDQCRRSTIENRILQGPKLWKTKDESRFKEQK
FT                   ARNILDRVTWLKQNGCELTIATDKLVDRLRDDAPEWKPEHAKDAACSFEVRGGIVTKNT
FT                   DYSLLADEPIDSILERAYELSGRQADFLIDEDPFLGLSQEKPIRAFSALTCSAKKGNIV
FT                   DWAWDTFLYAEARKNDKPRFMVLIAERLSGFTSNDLAKILRSVSSWFEQSTSVLAGNYY
FT                   ATYYKLAFKLVDAMSIQPANGESSIIRGSKAPDWAMESINSPTGNLTSAILKSQYGRTF
FT                   ESGECFTGDLLLLLNQLLALPNDLHRYAMVILSRSLSWCFWVDPDWTQRNLLSTLNSSS
FT                   REDRQAFWAGVLWGEVRGKELFTILKPSILELAYSGEVETRGHQDAIVGLIFSAWKIKD
FT                   EDKRWVSDLELKEVLIKASDGFRCGILWQARHGESEDKEHWLLAFRELISNVWPKQLAA
FT                   KSPAVSERLCDIAFWSEEHFPEIVNLITPFLTKFERANHIYLNDDNVLKKYPNDLLLLL
FT                   NIVLPDDVNKWPYGIGDYLEQMIEANSELGDDERFIELKRKWDAR"
FT   gene            712452..714545
FT                   /gene="traD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0659"
FT   CDS_pept        712452..714545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traD"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0659"
FT                   /product="type IV conjugative transfer system coupling
FT                   protein TraD"
FT                   /note="COG3505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07601.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTPTRKKSNHFTRGGQVTFHAITMFFQVNNKLVKFIGWGVVALT
FT                   LLLTHLNSPPNALWGEFYYFRNVLYAKLGKPLDSPVTTIWEGERYTDTLAYQLQNSVLL
FT                   DIHATIWHNVQIYFLIALVIGMAIFMIALRFFKEQGEKQSEDIHIRGFRLAPPEAITKK
FT                   LKARAKAKKKRGYGDGSISSFKIDGHALLKQYFEVQHLLIDGTTGAGKSIMIRKLVRWI
FT                   RAQGDKAIIYDKGCTFTSKFYNPATDVLLNPFDKRCANWDVWSDAIEAPDFENMAAALI
FT                   PQHGEGDPFWVDSARTIFSSTAYRMSQDNKPCTTERLLSLILTSELETLGNFLEGTESA
FT                   SLVSTDIKKTAISIKSVLATYIKSLRFLDGLNHQERPDKLRQKFSITNWVQDDNQKGFL
FT                   FLSSNAQQHASLRPLISMWLAIASNAILGLKEDEERRIWVIMDEMPSLHKLPELGSIIA
FT                   EVRKFGGCYLIGIQSYAQLVKTYGKNAAEEMFDLLNTRFFFRAPSEPMARISAKDLGEQ
FT                   EVDVSKENVSYGANTLRDGVSLGHQTITRPVVSASEIQALDDLQCYLRSPGIDLITRLD
FT                   LEFDKMSDICPAFDKRTIVLSSAMSKVYEQAIYHECVAPGLYLNEEDRHKLTDAQETNF
FT                   ENEEQMKAETVHIQQAIKSETVSELVNQYPQLKQEQAYQEEAQRNIEEAAISQEAEIGE
FT                   VYD"
FT   gene            714784..715062
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0660"
FT   CDS_pept        714784..715062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07602.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLLVIVSGACVAEPLGNTSITSFNTAKKIVQQHVYTTTELRKTL
FT                   YSDATFNAKKDVSLPGGFKTTQYKNRLKRWEAEHVVPAENFGQTFIE"
FT   gene            715153..715503
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0661"
FT   CDS_pept        715153..715503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0661"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease I"
FT                   /note="COG2356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07603.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVLYNLYPAIGSVNAARQNYNFTLLPHARSSFGQCDVPIDGRK
FT                   VQPPEQARGAIARTYLYFEALYPRYSMSKAQRQLMQAWDKQYPTTKVECQRAQRIKQQQ
FT                   GNANPILAERCN"
FT   gene            715657..715854
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0662"
FT   CDS_pept        715657..715854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0662"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07604.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQLDNSLLLHRRQVMPKKTALAALVVVCITAVILTALYTGSLC
FT                   DIRYKDQQNDLSIKLAYEVR"
FT   gene            715958..721744
FT                   /gene="traI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0663"
FT   CDS_pept        715958..721744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="traI"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0663"
FT                   /product="conjugative transfer relaxase protein TraI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="COG0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07605.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSISPLRSPSNAAQYYLNEENTQDLPDTSLEKDASDNYYLKEKQ
FT                   QGENTFWHGKLAQEAGLLGKPVEQKTLETILSGTLNDETIKGKREDHKSGFDLTFSAPK
FT                   NASILALVGGDSRLIEAHNNAVKFALSELEKDVAQATHTNEAGEREFHNTQSMIFAVVR
FT                   HKTSRNNDPQVHSHALAANMTRDQEGNLRTLASNLKQKGGVINGSGERIYNFQKYYTAL
FT                   YQSQFARESEELGFQTKGLGNAQFDIDGVPESLHKAFSTRKQQIDQQVMEFGHDTQASR
FT                   DTAALDTRQRKTYHSDSTLNHKWQQTVKGEGFDPALLVKQSQAMPQKGGHAMQQAHEAF
FT                   SHAMTHLGQYSTSLSLEKVIEVAASDFTKGTQQANAIDLKQVADEWIKNGQLVPLAEKG
FT                   HYTSQTMLKNEKALMDITKGRTHNMRTNIDEPTLNRLNIAQDNRQKVADLYGSTKQFHV
FT                   VNVFGSSEQIAQNLLNAGNHSGKRVQLVSQNTQHHRHNQQNIPRESHTFVTWVKHLFQD
FT                   DQRHTLQGLLDSKHPLTNKDIILVDNANKMSANELLSLSEKAGNSNSKVILLNRVSNRQ
FT                   GMKAHSAIDLYSKGNVTTHTWVNSKQADSVVRLHNREDHNIALTYADLPDKTNAQVLAT
FT                   SGVEQRRLTNEIRAALKNDGQLSRTSVTVFTQQPHYLSKPQQQFAKHYQSGMTLRQWDK
FT                   GKPHDFVIASVDKASNTLEVLSKTDGKASTFDPSSKAFQSMNMQLYKPDALEISQGERI
FT                   LATNKHFPSQLEAGHHYLVTSITKNSLTLTNQQGQSSTLPLDKLKDAPLTYDYAHSANH
FT                   FEPREHTLLSGKAFTLSKALLNDLTESSARLDIFTDHPEKAQQALEKAEVRPSAIERVL
FT                   HTQHINDRYLSEATESTLRHDIEHAIGVLAKEQHAPVSQKAVDFALNHLSEKEAGFTQK
FT                   ELVIEAVRFAFEETNSPITKAHIEAELAERSDTLSAEYSDGTRWTTEAAIETEKHILSN
FT                   IEQGKGQHSPFATSKQVHSYLEAQSCLTHGQKNSIHLISTTKDSFVAIQGLAGTGKSTM
FT                   LETNIELIAQAGKNQPDQIIGLAPTHSAVGELESKGVKAQTLESLLTDIRQGRASPEDY
FT                   KNTLFFLDESSMVSNKQAKELTDLVLQSQSKAVLLGDKEQLLSLNAGKPFELAMTKGII
FT                   DTAQIIESEQMTDIIRQRNKATLGAVHNILDKQPDSALDKLSQQGADKQGKTQHVISTL
FT                   TDNPQDPRKAQQIATEKLPYEVAQDYLSRTQETRENTLIIAYTNNERDAITEHIRHGLI
FT                   KKNELGKENVIVPRLRSIGASGEELKTMMPYQKGLVLSTKPGQYGTITKVDSEHGVVVV
FT                   KSHETGKESAFLPRHRDHKFTALFSVSHKPLSTGDKIITRFTDKTRGIKANVVHHIVQA
FT                   DNNAVIAQSKNGQSLTIDPEKIKDGHWDYAYTRTADMAQGATYQNVITSIKGKGALTNL
FT                   RRAYIDLTRASEHVRLYTDNPKQMMKSWLSKEVNKASAIETVKHIAPQSTTYFNGNALP
FT                   HEDVRYQNKNGDFDYDKFREHINSELPKYTESLAIHLLGAPNKSKSDRDYLTFGTGKSA
FT                   IKVSLTGDYRGYFKDYTTGEKGSLINLMMSHKDLSYKEAMNEAHHLLNNPEHYQVAINK
FT                   DHDKLMNTTPKHIAQFEQRSKDYLQESQELKGTLAEQYLHKLGVKNAENDNVRFHPAVY
FT                   SSEDKAFHPAMIANIHNQKGETRAIEITYLDHDANKDSDMDVNPRVLGTKSKQMTLFNQ
FT                   GQDLNTTIISTGIEQSFIINEHTHGQYDIINVNHKNDIQNITPDEIRQNVIIVLTNQNL
FT                   DINSNNMEKIIKKFSSPNINFVTEEDMLKQITECIHKFEGQDKDINLNIAIDDSVLKQP
FT                   NSDHKDVISSIHNERESKELEHFDHKEHSPQQDIDLNKAQDVDKHLDLDRELER"
FT   gene            complement(721763..722134)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0664"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721763..722134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0664"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07606.1"
FT                   /translation="MVENMSRAYPLQSSLRGQLKQDFIKFRDRENLSDAEATRQLLTLA
FT                   LRIKLNDSDEGRPSNRELMEEIYRVVRQSSAIGDVIHGQTFNGEKLFKDQKESQPVRRQ
FT                   VKADIDNQVDSFLEGKKKG"
FT   gene            722453..722815
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1692"
FT   CDS_pept        722453..722815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1692"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_1692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV91972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0MFC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV91972.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINPPWGVVPTQRPYDANNDHSSVNHLERRGCSQCEAKSRSVAI
FT                   ESERTSNMCQAWKGDQEDVNCTTMVQGVLFEVWRKINGLNFLDVYSSGALGAFRKSCII
FT                   RTDTVPVITMTSKVRR"
FT   gene            complement(723602..723967)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0665"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723602..723967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLSDYTQQPQTDLFDELGAFFAFSNNQFDSAKKKGVEYVSLGM
FT                   GMIVPKNNAKKLIERLDEIQKEGIKQDIAENGKETIIRRELSNHECFYTNDITDCVENL
FT                   EEYGYSYDDIYQVYRQW"
FT   gene            complement(723971..724351)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0666"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(723971..724351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0666"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07608.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRHSTPTLSKSKVSDQRFAAGHESSPKNDISCHFLQQLPAYLD
FT                   PSKVVSVVVRGEHFGSWDTPREQWEAGFQVMAIESNGNEKHVKNFLSSQLSISAIKQEC
FT                   GAIAKALSATLIDTTINFNVEA"
FT   gene            725307..725546
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0667"
FT   CDS_pept        725307..725546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0667"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSYYASIIKRWASTLGLDSTHYGTYSMRRTKATPIYAKTKNIR
FT                   AVQLLLGHVKLDNTIRYLGVEIEDALKISEDTDI"
FT   gene            726027..727211
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0669"
FT   CDS_pept        726027..727211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0669"
FT                   /product="EBNA-1 nuclear protein"
FT                   /note="COG3367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07610.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHPTRKMSSKLSNVENLYSLPRSRALPKPNLLRQQRETAVVYCE
FT                   GFFGESKGKTTNGLVRESNRFKIVSVIDSTKAGQDSGAYLYGHDNGVPICSSLSQAIAV
FT                   SDWIPEYFIYGLSPESGRLSLEERQLILTAMRLGMNIVIGLHEFLTDDPEFMEAAKKNH
FT                   VRIIDVIKPRPIDELQLFANRLQTVLCPRILVMGTDCAIGKRTTALALTKVLERYGLNV
FT                   VMIATGQTGLIQGARYGIALEAIPSQYCVGELEAIVVEAYEEEGPDVIVIEGQGALSHP
FT                   CFCTSASIIRGSQPHAVILQHSPTRVYLSGSEQYFMPDLDTEIELIELFAGVPVIGITL
FT                   NSQGLDEQSTAEVISHYVDKYHRPVAELFTVSDEVLVEMVMDMFPELDLDSITI"
FT   gene            727952..728740
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0670"
FT   CDS_pept        727952..728740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflK"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0670"
FT                   /product="HflK protein"
FT                   /note="COG0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYK9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07611.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLGIDAVKIVPVKRQLKQEFGFITPGASDPHQNPRVNSRHQEMQ
FT                   MVTGDLNAALVEWVVQYRISEPIHFLFEVREPSETLRYVSESVMREVVGDRTVDEVITI
FT                   GRQEIESEALSKMQALSTKYVLGIRIDQVQLKNINPPQPVQASFNEVNQAQQEKEKLIN
FT                   EARRDYNKVIPLALGEKDQRIREADGYRLKRINEAEGDTARFNALLLEYVKAPEVTLRR
FT                   IYLETMQVVLPNIHTKIIIDERTNSILPLLDLNKIQGDAK"
FT   gene            728737..729726
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0671"
FT   CDS_pept        728737..729726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0671"
FT                   /product="HflC protein"
FT                   /note="COG0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPINVGLVIALILGVSLSLYNALYTVNEVQQVVITQFGKPIGTP
FT                   IVNAGLKIKIPYIQEINMIDKRVLEWDGRPSDMPTKDKLYISVDLFARWRIIDPLQYFL
FT                   RLKDERSAQSRLDDILGSETRNAVAKHELIEIIRTNKNRKPLRDPLLSEAERALKIGAL
FT                   VPIQKGRQLVEQEIFLAAAEKIKIFGIELLDIRFKRINYNESVRPKIYERMVSERRQIA
FT                   ERFLSEGNGEAARIRGDRIRDLNMIQSEAYREVEEIRGQADAKAAEIYASAYNKNPEAT
FT                   RLYEFTRTMQSYSTVLAENTTLVLSTNSELFKFLNGVEGSLNGTAEKQ"
FT   gene            729723..731066
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0672"
FT   CDS_pept        729723..731066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0672"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter NhaA"
FT                   /note="COG3004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D666"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRKKRAAINLTRLPIEYIDWLSRPIYRFIHIESAAGIVLFIST
FT                   LLAVLLANSHLSEEFARFWQISLGMTVGDLVFERSLHKWVNDAGMTLFFFLIALELKRE
FT                   LVLGELRNPQLALLSIAAALGGMSTPPLFYLLLQYGESGQHGWGTVMATDTAFVIGCLA
FT                   LLGRSIPSSLRIFMLSMAVVDDIGAIFVVAIGYGEAVDWLVLSYALLGFMLVRAMAFLG
FT                   VRSLVLFSIVGGAIWLVIDMSGVHPTITGVILGLLTPTNKWMSRQHLFIIMEALVPSSP
FT                   SQQWSGDKREGEILKTAAAAARETLSPVERLEMLLHPWVGFVVLPLFALANAGVSLTSV
FT                   NLTSPITLAVFVGFVFGKPIGIVLFSWIAVWLGIAKLPENLNWGMVFGGGMLAGIGFTM
FT                   ALFISELAYNPDQINAAKLGIFIASITSALIGFLCLRYFAAREKQKRT"
FT   gene            complement(731149..731466)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0673"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731149..731466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07614.2"
FT                   /translation="MLVNFSCKNHASVTMFGDVAQEMIKMMGHSGAIPGAILAPNIPEA
FT                   LKQLKSELKQENIRRLNLVETQEENEHSEHSVSIIVRAYPLLNLLNSAIAGECDVMWDT
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(731937..733019)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0675"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731937..733019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0675"
FT                   /product="Predicted amino acid racemase"
FT                   /note="COG3457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07615.2"
FT                   /translation="MRYPKLDLDCFKIHHNTQYLIERLALKNVSVTPVTKSCLGHPIIA
FT                   QLLIDAGASTLADSRIENIQRMVHSGITVPKMLIRTPMLSQTAKVVEYCDISLNTEIQV
FT                   IQQLSRVAKQVNSKHGVIIMVELGDLREGVMPSRLIGFISEIISLPNIIIKGIGANLTC
FT                   RYGITPDDKKMRLLSDLADGIEAVFGINLEIISGGNSSSINWVLAHQGRTRINNLRLGE
FT                   AIFLGCVPNEQQPLGGLHTDAVTLTAEVIEAKIKPSLPWGNRGVNAFGEKEALQDRGSV
FT                   AQAILALGRQDVCVQGLHPPDDMSIVSSSSDHLIIETAEESLIVGNKVPFKLDYSAFLS
FT                   AMSSSSVHKVFNHRCLRKGL"
FT   gene            complement(733016..733993)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0676"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(733016..733993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0676"
FT                   /product="EBNA-1 nuclear protein"
FT                   /note="COG3367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07616.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSELSGSNSGEILDGKKNTIPIFSDLEEALRHTDIAPSYFIFG
FT                   IAPSNGLLSDTERDILLKAMSCHINIIIGLHEFLTEDPVFIEASLKYNVHIVDVRKPKN
FT                   NENMQSFSGKIHQVKCPRIAVMGTDCALGKRTTATILTNELRNKGLNVVMIATGQTGIM
FT                   QGAPYGVALDAVSSFFCAGELEAVIVKAYENENPDIIIIEGQGALSHQAFSTSSHILRG
FT                   CCPTAVILQHAPKRAYRVDFPELPIPSVAYEINLIQAFSDTTVIGLTLNHEGLSSDEIL
FT                   SAISAYSAELGLPVTDPLSQPKEHLLQMIFSAYPLLENTRAELR"
FT   gene            735421..736659
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0680"
FT   CDS_pept        735421..736659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0680"
FT                   /product="Permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYYLYIFSHLASIVAFRSTTIIVIWALVQSFGQAESVGLLVAIM
FT                   WIANILFLPVSGYFLDIYSKKTIILISSIGSAVAATLLLSFNSSLLICILLVSILSIFN
FT                   SAISAAPNAVIPLLVSQDRLTKAIGLAATLNSLQVIIGVIIGGGVIYAIGIEVSLFVTT
FT                   ALYLLSLVLILSVRLPSVSPEQGEVSGKRVSQLTQGFRSLSTLKPEVMFCFSAMVGNFI
FT                   LTPLISIVIPIYVQQSLNNNIGYVVLFESAIAVGMIAGGTMAMRAASFMNRYHQVLLGG
FT                   LLIGVGVVAFAAFEHTYIKAFALFSSGMGLTIKGIPFSSLRGHAVPANYKARIESAIFT
FT                   LCILSIPLGSFTFSYLIDNTQLDINSLVMFMGVLIVLSLTFIVFSKESVAVLKTKDEEL
FT                   VHYYTTHYPQAFK"
FT   gene            736660..737685
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0681"
FT   CDS_pept        736660..737685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0681"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07619.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITTANWAKPSAERADWIIKCNLEELAESLIYIHGFFDVKESDL
FT                   KEVLGRKQVSFRQNMPQAFLYHEYMIRNIESEHWKPELLFTHLLSELSPVNENKIEIVL
FT                   YGHRYHQFTNEVLENLIADDHLECYGEHLKKRNQGITVPSESQFRYTRAEVEKCLNYIE
FT                   CSCPELYDEIKTVVSQIHIMSSPCVNAGSYLSMLGMFNIRYLDKSSEHWSRLAEHIIHE
FT                   SAHNLLYQLWHHDPIITDDDGLFYTPFRKDERPISGVFHAMFVLARTIYGFNQLLKNPD
FT                   VHLETHQISSHYNEANNELPFTDKFYQTVEVLEKSGKLTEFGNRIVKDCVVLVEECKYK
FT                   V"
FT   gene            complement(737981..738163)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0682"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737981..738163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0682"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07620.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKEAFDNSKRPYDSRRIQKELAEHGDSYNVKTIAASMKRQDLT
FT                   PKAARKFKCTTDKQT"
FT   gene            complement(738883..739872)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0683"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(738883..739872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0683"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG3604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07621.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTMIIGYNKGLKRAIREVGLVAQTDSTALILGETGSGKELIARY
FT                   IHQHSSRANNSFIRVNCGAIPSELIDSELFGHEKGSFTGASSKKKGWFERANGGTLFLD
FT                   EIGELSLAAQVRLLRVLQEGTLTRVGGEQEINVNARIVAATHRNLEESVKGGIFREDLW
FT                   FRINVFPIRLPALRDRIEDIADLAEYFAQKASNKLGLPLALPTESQISYLKKYEWPGNV
FT                   RELQVIIERAAILGQGAFLAIEESLVLPQASIDNNGKVANQVREPIRTNGVFLTLNEAL
FT                   KLHITKALVHCHGRVEGPFGAAQLLAINPNTLRSKMKTLGISKTNYFK"
FT   gene            740082..740663
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0684"
FT   CDS_pept        740082..740663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0684"
FT                   /product="Predicted esterase of the alpha/beta hydrolase
FT                   fold family"
FT                   /note="COG3545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYL9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07622.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMTMKGNILIVPGYKGNPRGHWQTWIEKQYPNAQRLKAIDYHQP
FT                   ALFNWSTHISEYLAQQTHPVTIVAHSFGCLAAVLAIKQQRHMVNTALLVAPASPLRFTE
FT                   DGHINDFPTSPTISAALPDKPLGITGLIVASQNDPWMDYKDAHELSLKWGMLFHNAGYA
FT                   GHINIESGHGPYPKVKVLLDSLIYITQADR"
FT   gene            740827..741843
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0685"
FT   CDS_pept        740827..741843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0685"
FT                   /product="ABC-type sulfate transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="COG1613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVGITLIAALAGFSGQLLAETKTLLNVSYDPTREFYREFNES
FT                   FSQDYKEKTGIDVQIRQSHGGSGKQARAVIDGLKADVLTLALAYDIDAVQARTQLFNTD
FT                   WQNQFPHASAPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKNIRDWGDLIKPGVEVITPNPKTSGGARWNYLAA
FT                   WAYAAKQYHGDEANIRQFVGDLYKHVPVLDSGARGSTNTFVRNGIGDVLLAWENEALLA
FT                   TEKLQGASEFEIVVPSISILAQPPVTVVDKNADQHGVAKEAQAYLEYLYSPEAQKLAAK
FT                   HFYRPVSPKYAEKNDLALFPDVHLITIDDEFGGWQKAQQTHFNDGGVFDEIYQPSQK"
FT   gene            741844..742692
FT                   /gene="cysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0686"
FT   CDS_pept        741844..742692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0686"
FT                   /product="sulfate ABC transporter, permease protein CysT"
FT                   /note="COG0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07624.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGFKQYSVIPGLSLSLGYTLFYLGLIVLLPMAALVGKTMTLSWS
FT                   QFWAVVTHPQVVASYQLTFGAAFVAALINLIFGSLVAWVLVRYSFRGKRIVDALIDLPF
FT                   ALPTAVAGIALVAIYGPNGPIGGPLLQAGIKVAYTPLGITLALIFIGFPFVVRTVQPIL
FT                   EDFEQGLEEAAAALGASRWYTIRRVIIPHLLPSLLTGFALAFARGVGEYGSVIFIAGNL
FT                   PFVSEITPLLIVTKLEQFDYPGATAIACAMLAFSLVILFVINTLQGWLELRERKHQGVM
FT                   A"
FT   gene            742689..743564
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0687"
FT   CDS_pept        742689..743564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0687"
FT                   /product="sulfate ABC transporter, permease protein CysW"
FT                   /note="COG4208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07625.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSTALSLISPRPTMTVHPSATTERAWVRKTLTAIALVFVVFTL
FT                   ILPLLMVLYEAFRSGWHVYLASITEPDALSAIKLTLLVAAIAVPLNLIFGLAAAWSVTK
FT                   FEFIGKRLLMTLIDLPFSVSPVIAGLIFILLFGSEGWFGETLTQYDIQIAFSVPGIVLA
FT                   TVFVTFPFIARELIPLMQSQGTDEEEAARVLGASGWHIFYRITLPNIKWALLYGVILCN
FT                   ARAMGDFGAVSVISGHIRGLTNTLPLHVEVVYNEYQYTAAFACASLLALLAIVTLIIKE
FT                   ILQRNLHQEK"
FT   gene            743586..744623
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0688"
FT   CDS_pept        743586..744623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0688"
FT                   /product="Sulfate and thiosulfate import ATP-binding
FT                   protein cysA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.25"
FT                   /note="COG1118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D653"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQVSGLCKHFGQFTALNNVSIEFPSGGLVALLGPSGCGKTSLL
FT                   RVIAGLERPDSGTVAIQNRDVSGLDIRERQVGFVFQHYALFRHMTIFENVAFGLRAKPK
FT                   ARRPNEATIKQKVNRLLQLVQLDWLADRYPAQLSGGQRQRVALARALAIEPQVLLLDEP
FT                   FGALDAKVRKELRRWLRKLHDELHITSLFVTHDQEEALEVADHIVVMNKGQIEQIGTPE
FT                   EIYRTPRTEFVYQFVGSSNRLYLEDSNGLSFTPSDVVSTHGKQAKRIYCRPHDFAVNTQ
FT                   HRPDAIPVAVARKLALGNMVRLEAYSLDNQQLVEVELSNHDPVLDEIQAKRHLWLTPKT
FT                   VSQFA"
FT   gene            745146..745361
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0691"
FT   CDS_pept        745146..745361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0691"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07628.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLTTQGIAKMPYGLSELFRLSHQEKGQPSGSKDTLAIWRWVAKS
FT                   SMAPTRSGESGMVITSINSQKQPCIE"
FT   gene            745847..746641
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0692"
FT   CDS_pept        745847..746641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0692"
FT                   /product="SIR2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07629.1"
FT                   /translation="MINGELLAAYKRGNVILFVGAGVSMNLGLPSWSELINHISEELGY
FT                   DPDIYKTFGDDLALVEYYRIQKGRIGPLRSWMDTEWNSANVALEASKIHEYIAKANFPL
FT                   IYTTNYDRWIEASLKHYGKEFIKIASVSDMIEVKKDQTQVIKFHGDFDDDESIVLDESS
FT                   YFERLEFESPLDLKLRADVLGKTVLFIGYSLSDINIRLLFYKLSKLWKGNYCGGAQPKS
FT                   YVFSPRPNPVQEAVLEQWGINMINSEIDDPGKALEEFLKQFV"
FT   gene            complement(747108..747260)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0693"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(747108..747260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0693"
FT                   /product="Transposase"
FT                   /note="COG2963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07630.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGETMTKCIRRTFSAEFKLEAAQLVLDQNYTVVEAAKAMGVGKS
FT                   TMDSG"
FT   gene            747679..748761
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0694"
FT   CDS_pept        747679..748761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0694"
FT                   /product="Predicted permease"
FT                   /note="COG0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07631.2"
FT                   /translation="MNNSNENLEKVLVKAFSTSLIRFAAITLIVIVCWWAFLPFLPILL
FT                   WALVLAIALYPLKLAIERKLGLRSSRSATLVAVIGVLVLGTPTAMVGNSFASKTLEALD
FT                   SYRNGTLAVSKPTDSVKEWPLVGEKVYAAWDEAAVNLPVFIDKHQPQIKSIFGWVFDSA
FT                   AGAAKSVFVLIGAVIIAGIMLAWAEPASASIRKIFISFTDPIKGPSLHKLTTATLRQVA
FT                   VGIIGIAFLTAMIFGAIVALAGVPAASLFTLIALVFAIVQLPVTVVALVAVAVLWSGDS
FT                   GTAHNAIFTVLIIAASFIDNFLKPIILGRGLDVPMPIILIGAVGGVMSGGILGMFVGAA
FT                   FLATGYQVFMQWVESESKQV"
FT   gene            748967..749260
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0695"
FT   CDS_pept        748967..749260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0695"
FT                   /product="Transposase and inactivated derivative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07632.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKTKDKDHYRRLNAILFLSHGHSVTTVSKILVSARSSIGRWINW
FT                   YTKCGIDGLESSTRGRAATLPFLQIAAVLTALIALNPQSLGYQRSRWDRLVR"
FT   gene            749420..749848
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0697"
FT   CDS_pept        749420..749848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0697"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG5476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYM9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07633.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGGKFEKLAGEPIKTKAYVKSISDGDEIVRGGTACNAPFKLGP
FT                   TVRLVIEAENTVDVIVISGLCQTYDDTQGRPHGIAIQEYDVIGVKSGMHYRAFYKNFTD
FT                   KLLIVDVPGATSRDVTIFEHTQLTAPVYPLDKNATFNI"
FT   gene            750498..752162
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0698"
FT   CDS_pept        750498..752162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0698"
FT                   /product="D-glutamate deacylase"
FT                   /note="COG0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07634.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDDILTEKSESHEIDHTKRSTLTKLAFGAATLPFASVLHAASDK
FT                   LAVQNISLMPNEKGPFDIVIENGRVVDPETGLDAIRNVGIKGKRIAAISTNTLKGAKVI
FT                   NAEGLVVAPGFVDLHAHGQQLPAARAQAFDGVTTQLEMESGLLPISKFYDDTAKEGRPL
FT                   NYGASVAWTYARVMAKEPTMPAADGTIVWFQKAFSYNNWQNTLATPDELKQILNDIEQG
FT                   LKEGGLGIGINAGYAPGYGHKEYYELAKLAKRYNMPTYTHVRYLNSAEPKSSFEAYQEL
FT                   ISLSATTGAHMHICHLNSTSVQDIDDCADLVQSAIDRGLNVTAEAYPYGAGSSLIGAEV
FT                   FRGDDWLARWGVPSASYMEANGKPLTQEKITELQANDPGKVVVMHFLKPDDNPSDRQKM
FT                   DRSVLFPGAAIASDAMPWMDSKGQVIEGDIWPLPSDAIAHPRSLACFTRFISKYVNEYK
FT                   AVTLIEAMERCSLNACRIIENSVPQMKNKGRVQVGKDADLVIFKLEDIKVLATFEAPNA
FT                   LSEGMHHVIVNGTPIIANGELQLGVNPGEPIRNPVIA"
FT   gene            752225..753205
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0699"
FT   CDS_pept        752225..753205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0699"
FT                   /product="Putative GTPases (G3E family)"
FT                   /note="COG0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSKKPIPVTILAGFLGAGKTTLLNHILTNANGMRMAVIVNDFG
FT                   SINVDAELVKSESDNMISLENGCVCCNLAEGLVVSVMRLLALEQRPDHIVVETSGISEP
FT                   KEVALNFEDPELQQHAPLNAIITTIDAKNVLTLEKQMAELAEQQIQVADIVLVNKVDLV
FT                   EPEELAKVKQWCQVQAPFAKLVEIEFGKVDLPILFEVPERLQVSSHNREHGGEHHHCHD
FT                   DHCDHVSHQFETFSFETEHPLSLQALYPLLQQFSIDAYRMKGILNLDDKPDHRCIFQCT
FT                   GQRAQVTIGDPWQEGEKRATRLVFIGPKGGLDRNVMRKKLDALVI"
FT   gene            753350..754351
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0700"
FT   CDS_pept        753350..754351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0700"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /note="COG2367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07636.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFMNRSIALCFTLLISSLVPIQPAVANVHNFKDVSQKLETISQ
FT                   RLVGRIGVAAQEIGSGERITVNGDEMFVMASTYKVAIAVALLERIDKGELKLSDLIDVP
FT                   QETMVTGDGAIAVNFVHPGIKLSIANLIEPMITLSDNTATDICLKLAGGPEAVTKVMRN
FT                   IGITDLRVDRYTSEILRDFYGLPDKAYSSVLAKALAQDPSLASKQPLRNLKFEQEDLRD
FT                   QSSPNAMLELLLAIDSGKVLSEKSSEFLLDVMSRTRTGAGRLKGLLPKGTLVAHKTGTI
FT                   GGVANDVGFVTLPDGRRFAIVVYSKSSTTSEADRDLAIAEITRTLYDFYYLK"
FT   gene            754392..755900
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0701"
FT   CDS_pept        754392..755900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0701"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase class C"
FT                   /note="COG1680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07637.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQAIKKKMKLLPTVIVSSLLTMQPALAHQNNKMTQEEGQATFNA
FT                   VVADVNKMIKEMHIPGLAVGVIHGPNTYSAGLGITKVGTNEAVTPDTQFQIGSVTKTFL
FT                   ATLAMQQSEQGILDLNARVVDILPWWRVSDPEATSKARVVDLFHHRAGWYGDHGFLRVP
FT                   PGGSISEKVMLQGAYAQQIYPFDQTWMYNNTSITFATHVVSHVGGKPIETLIEENLLTP
FT                   LGMNSSSFNYDATPPAKDYAWGHPPIYGKGSISELKPYYIPLIRESAASGALRSTVADM
FT                   LKYARFQLDGKDASGKQLLSKKALDYAHAPAVEASTGDFTGLTWFVHDYDGTTSPSHGG
FT                   NWPGTRSFLQLIPDHDFAVVVLVHSDRGAEAYKKVANAMVKAFTKIESNSPVSVGATPS
FT                   VLDPFVGVFKGNSQNIEIRKDGDKYVFVQFSALTKGADPAPANVENTAEGYFIITEGPN
FT                   KGALGELLKDPSGELNYVRFNHRIFIRGEGAVNEFDLSGSVFDK"
FT   gene            complement(756343..757848)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0702"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(756343..757848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0702"
FT                   /product="Phosphatidylserine/phosphatidylglycerophosphate/
FT                   cardiolipin synthase"
FT                   /note="COG1502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07638.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVASCFGLLACSASNPLVTEKKLSYHSGYQEGSTLAKYYEQ
FT                   LRPETVKDNLTGFHSLNNGDDALLARIALITSAQHSLDLQYYLFGDDETSKIITWRLYE
FT                   AAQRGVKVRLLLDDMQRRDDQVMALLNDHPNIEIRLFNPYTNRFFRGLSFLTDFSRLNH
FT                   RMHNKSMTADGVAAIVGGRNIGNEYFSFSTQVEFGDFDVLLFGPAVVETATQFDLYWNS
FT                   DQTQSVSALVSLSDYETQYALEDLVDVNALEAPFRDGEYDISQLELFEHLKHGTLKLYW
FT                   GEAVLWYDLPDKVETRDSQVAEQLAERLNNVTDSILIISPYFVPTEAGTLGLKRLAESG
FT                   VKVTIVTNSLASNDVFAVHGWYAKYREELLESGITLWEIKASAEIKRQWSLIGSQRASL
FT                   HAKVIVIDDADFIVGSMNWDPRSAYINTEMAVHITHPEYVKKATVQLNSALPKDAYYVE
FT                   IREGNLHWTDLGNGKVYDSEPESSIWRSIGAWLSGVLPIEGML"
FT   gene            complement(757909..758916)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0703"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757909..758916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0703"
FT                   /product="Permease of the drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07639.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSAANPVLRLVLAPSILLFYLSAHGAILPILAPIFVVIFLTIM
FT                   PSKPPVDMLIKLLAVMVFVSLGVVLLGEQLIDSPTGYGLYCWALLFWSFYRSHENPKDI
FT                   LATFVLLVVIMMSVINLQFGISSFGLPALMLEASVIALIVTYFSFLLFPGDEKEIKTDE
FT                   EDPKGANSHLGLIFFKSIAMALVMVALIASGSSQSILIGITISSMIRVPFSDDHRLFSR
FT                   NRITTTAIGILFTLPMVLLSIVGWPTWALFGATLFLGLQLACFAMRQRCRMSIYQLLFT
FT                   NFFVLVSQVLNYQGDDPFSSHLTRLISIATAILIGYLILNLTQTTSHYVVDKVD"
FT   gene            complement(759118..760200)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0704"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759118..760200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0704"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance efflux pump"
FT                   /note="COG1566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07640.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNAISAANPKGGVGKTTLIDMAVTSALNGCTCRVVQQCKKGGA
FT                   SITSKPLAWHVLNVQLNGILSQISVTQNRELLMSDTQSSSRKLSIYIITTILVIWLYSL
FT                   WADRVTPITSSARIHSYLVQIAPEVTGNIIDVSVSDNQIVNAGDLLFRIDPRNYDIALR
FT                   AAQAELELVGQSIGANTAAVEVAQARVVEALAARNNAREQAARTETLAKRGVLSKADLD
FT                   NALESKTRAQAGLEAAEAALVQAKQNLGPAGNNNPQILAAMAKLEKAQLDLQKTNVTAP
FT                   SKGVVTNVQLTNGQRANAGTPLLTFIDPRGVWISAQLRENSLEHIREGQRVDIVLDALP
FT                   GRVSPEKLTALAGGQEAVIM"
FT   gene            complement(760791..761969)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0706"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760791..761969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0706"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07641.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIRSDQAHITAQLHSLKTRLIEEAPYFSRCSDNKTAMLVRPRD
FT                   YAVKWPYMQVNRRDMKAWMVFDIDHEHRVLPNPYIWQDEGLPPPNLIVRDRTSNKAHLF
FT                   YAIVPVCTSDNANAKPIAYYQAIYRALALRLEADLSYCGPVAKTPFHADWLTTELHRSV
FT                   FELGELADFLELETDRLWQRKAHDTSYSRNCTLFEHTRQYAYSIVGKARERGCYIDFKA
FT                   RIEGFARYKNVSAMPESPPLPSSEVQALVKSVSRWTWDKYFARADCQRGVMKLDRGLSL
FT                   HERQRRAAKRTHRIRRTNTARRIVHACQRLLRSNQPLTIGSVARMAHLCRQTVSRYVYL
FT                   LERVRSALAMSERNGPICHVNDAVHQISAPVEPYLVGYVMKQKSTLSKLSFP"
FT   gene            complement(762271..762534)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0707"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762271..762534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0707"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07642.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVHYHKPCPDKYSRLLTENDIRRGLINIRQIRHELYRRQLSPL
FT                   LQEQQSLIRQLHHTLHLLAQVRLRIRLLGVEKRIDKIRERWL"
FT   gene            complement(762558..763073)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0708"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762558..763073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0708"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07643.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDIDLRCDFLGSKQKAFNEACCAFARTENMAQLAERLGMNATML
FT                   RNKLNPEQPHVLSCTELITISKISGNHSIVNVLLIGLGVVTAHIPPDETEATLLRRAVD
FT                   NAIYSGELSRMALDCVGKQELSRTMKHKIVQTAQASISNHVLIINSLEKLNQDVSPCME
FT                   IESVVRAG"
FT   gene            complement(763186..763362)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0709"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763186..763362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07644.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDQYSQFSGMPKRTIMDWVSDGRLPIKEKAKAKETPLINMVEL
FT                   LEMATRETLQRMG"
FT   gene            763491..764099
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0710"
FT   CDS_pept        763491..764099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0710"
FT                   /product="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="COG2932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07645.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKQAQLSAFEYQGGKHVTERLCKALDAKNLSELSSILNIPTST
FT                   MSTWHKRELCPFEVVIRAHMYTGVSVRWLTLGEGEPFPNRTERTESNLLFEIDSHKVLN
FT                   GELVSHEVLIFDKTILDDASVTNIMAIRDGEKTYIIDKETHQAVSGTYLVDMDGLLSLN
FT                   EIQRLPGKKLAISFNGSTLTVEEDEVKVVGRVVLVVDKV"
FT   gene            764851..765882
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0711"
FT   CDS_pept        764851..765882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0711"
FT                   /product="Integrase"
FT                   /note="COG0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07646.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRNLKDGSKKPWFCECYLNGRQGKRVRKRFATKGEAAAFERFV
FT                   TREIEDKPWEGDKPDHRRLTQLIEIWFTRYGVTLANGAVVYSKLLKMSDAMGNPVAPLL
FT                   NAKLYSEFRSQRMHGQISFVDHRWQKGAPSIATLNSELARFKAVFSKLKELGEWKLANP
FT                   VEEVKPFKDHERSMAFLHEGQISLLLELVAQHNRKDMLKIVKLCLATGARWNEAAQLNG
FT                   SQLTKFKVTYTNTKTKKNRSVPIAEELYNEIHKPTTGKLFEECYTPFCYILKNKLGITL
FT                   PSGQASHVLRHSFASHFMMNGGNILVLRDILGHADISMTMRYAHFAPDHLSEAITRNPL
FT                   ANL"
FT   gene            complement(766002..767048)
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0712"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766002..767048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0712"
FT                   /product="guanosine monophosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.1.7"
FT                   /note="COG0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D632"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07647.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEQELKLGFKDVLFRPKRSTLKSRSQVNLTREFTFKHSGRQWS
FT                   GVPVIAANMDSVGSFEMAKALSQHGVMTAIHKHYTVQDWADFVKDADSETLNKVMVSTG
FT                   TSEADFQKTKDVMALSDELIFICIDIANGYSEHLVQYVQQVRAAFPDKVISAGNVVTGD
FT                   MVEELILAGADIVKVGIGPGSVCTTRVKTGVGYPQLSAIIECADAAHGLGGRIIGDGGC
FT                   ACAGDVAKAFGGGADFVMLGGMLAGHEESGGEIVLKDGESYMKFYGMSSKSAMDKHSGG
FT                   VAGYRAAEGKTVLLPYRGSVHGTIQDILGGVRSTCTYVGAAELRELTKRTTFIRVLEQE
FT                   NNVFGKEK"
FT   gene            767551..768102
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0713"
FT   CDS_pept        767551..768102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0713"
FT                   /product="Outer membrane receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSLITLALVTTLPAAAYAKGEMGSMYTNVGATMVSNGNEEEL
FT                   AYFFQVGYNHRITDFLSADVSYKKVETVNSSVAANSKDFVQTYNAYGVGLRVDQHLGAL
FT                   SIYGKAGASYIESELTKWDTVTSAEKTTTDDSFKPYASAGVSLASPFDQRLTLDAAVTY
FT                   QMLPNDEHATSVSAGVKFSF"
FT   gene            complement(768297..769793)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0714"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(768297..769793)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0714"
FT                   /product="YjeF protein"
FT                   /note="COG0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07649.2"
FT                   /translation="MSAMDLRKALYTAKQVREGEVGAAANAGVTLYELMERAGRATFAV
FT                   ILNYYPAVSRLCVVCGKGNNGGDGYVVARLARQQGLHVVLIQSGNAESLSGDAKQAQQA
FT                   WRDAGGEISDTASLNAALSDCDLVVDALLGTGLAGAVREKMAKVIDTVNLAGKPIVSVD
FT                   IPSGLCADTGQALPDAIHADHTVTFIGTKQGLVTGKARAFCGAIHFADLGVGAEFSKLV
FT                   PSFKMTIERDEIAQWRLTRDRCAHKGDHGRVVLLGGNRGMSGAISLAATACARSGAGLV
FT                   AALTHPESALPLQIHCPEVMTLGYNEDKRELEKKLDWADVLVVGPGLGTDEWAKKRWND
FT                   IANFQGPMVLDADALNWLARYPNHNDRRIITPHPGEAARLLGCSVNEVEADRFAAISVL
FT                   QSQYGGVVVLKGAGTLICDGTQTFACSAGNPGMATGGMGDVLSGVIGALLAQKLPLLRA
FT                   ASLGVLLHSCAADICATEKGEIGLLASDLFDKIRQLLNAD"
FT   gene            complement(769896..770336)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0715"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(769896..770336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="COG2202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07650.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNLPAEFEQFHWMVDMVQNVDMGLIVLDTDYNVQVWNGFMTHHS
FT                   GKQAHDAIGKSIFELFPEIPQEWFKLKTKPVYNLGCRSFITWRQRPYLFRCRNVRPVTQ
FT                   QAEFMYQNVTLNPMRTPTGQVKSLFLSIQDATAEAIMAQQHQ"
FT   gene            complement(770336..771340)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0716"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(770336..771340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0716"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheC--inhibitor of MCP
FT                   methylation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07651.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPVLICDDSALARKQMARSLPASLNADITFAVHGLNALEELSQ
FT                   KQFKLMFLDLTMPELDGFGTLEEMRNRGDNTPVIVVSGDIQPKAKERVFALGAKAFIQK
FT                   PIGQDELKATLKELVEPASVPQVVTPRTIELPILRRRDIYMEVANVSIGRAADALARHF
FT                   DVFVNLPLPNVNIFELSELHMALRDLAESDNVSGVCQGFSGEGIAGEALVLLSDSSVAD
FT                   LKKLMKVPADSEELEELELLMDVSNILVGSFLNGLGQQAEVRFFQSSPVLLGQHISIDS
FT                   VIENTTGSFTKTMTFEVSYTIENTSIRCDLLFMFVDESLPLLDNKLAYLMEDF"
FT   gene            complement(771623..771868)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0717"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(771623..771868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0717"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYU1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07652.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGLYMLEKAILLLGILFVLTGVIQYGKRSQDWRGIATMFYKRI
FT                   PMSISEFKWYRLGIGLCLFAVVMRFGLMIIFPVYTL"
FT   gene            complement(772014..772646)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0718"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772014..772646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0718"
FT                   /product="Nitrate/nitrite response regulator protein"
FT                   /note="COG2197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07653.2"
FT                   /translation="MTVCRVMLVDDHPLMRRGINQLLSFEEQFEVVAEASNGTEAVAKA
FT                   HENELDLILLDLNMKGMSGLDTLKALRADGCEASIVILTVSDSPADIEAIVKAGADGYL
FT                   LKDTEPDELVELLEKAHLGDKAYSSVVAKYLLQREENTDVFDELTERERQILQEVARGF
FT                   RNKQIADRLFISESTVKVHMKSLLKKLKVPSRTAATVLFLERYGELK"
FT   gene            complement(772643..774358)
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0719"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(772643..774358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0719"
FT                   /product="Nitrate/nitrite sensor protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="COG3850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07654.2"
FT                   /translation="MLKTVKKSVTSTIAKAMGLILLLSIATTSFAIINLASSLNDAEAV
FT                   NVAGSMRMQSYRLAHDIQINAQDYSSHIYLFERSIYSPSMKALQNWTVPDDITHDYYRL
FT                   IMRWHELKEVLQSKDRERYLVLVAGFVSQIDAFVFKLQHFSEQKLIKLAWVGGLGLGGI
FT                   LLVSIFVVHFVRREVVTPLKAMVTASEQIQSRSFDVSLNVTSDNEMGILTRTFNNMAAD
FT                   LGKLYRGLEQAVNEKTHKLQHANQSLQVLYHSSQELTASRISQENFQAILRHIVSIEGI
FT                   VSAKLEIEEIGERNLVLTEGPKCVGRCNQKALTLDGQHLGYLHWCSGLPCPDQALIDNF
FT                   VQILSRAVYYNQAQRQAEQLLLMEERATIARELHDSLAQSLSYLKIQVSLLKRSVAKLN
FT                   DEPQLARTNQVIAELDTGLSSAYTQLRELLTTFRLTIKEGTFGQALQEMVVQLGDQTEA
FT                   EIHLTNDLSSVELDAHQQVHLLQLIREATINAIKHSKAANIRIECCEEGEWVTVSVSDD
FT                   GVGFDQCNQKLNHYGMSIMQERAARLNGSLSVTASPQNGCAVVLKYQRIKETRI"
FT   gene            774609..775091
FT                   /gene="napF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1693"
FT   CDS_pept        774609..775091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napF"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_1693"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin-type protein NapF"
FT                   /note="COG1145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_1693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADV91973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0MFI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0MFI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADV91973.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLSRRRLFSRKKVDDGLIRLPWLADRMQFTDQCTRCGKCVEQC
FT                   ETQIIVKGDGGFPTVDFSIDECTFCYRCAEVCPESLFLAKDAQPWQAKAIINESCLSYH
FT                   NVECRSCGEMCEPMAIQFKLEIGKVAQPQINLDECSGCGACVSVCPSSSINVSINE"
FT   gene            775112..775417
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0720"
FT   CDS_pept        775112..775417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0720"
FT                   /product="Periplasmic nitrate reductase component NapD"
FT                   /note="COG3062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A0A3Q0KYT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A3Q0KYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07655.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNEVHISSLVVHVAPEHLGTIKTQIETIENAEIYGDSPEGKIV
FT                   VVLETENQGFVTDTIETINNLPNVLSTVLVYHQIETDLDDTDEDTGTQHSQIEGEV"
FT   gene            775414..777903
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0721"
FT   CDS_pept        775414..777903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="napA"
FT                   /locus_tag="VV2_0721"
FT                   /product="periplasmic nitrate reductase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="COG0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:VV2_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAO07656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8D623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8D623"
FT                   /protein_id="AAO07656.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMTRRAFVKANAAASAAAVAGITLPASAANLIASSDQTKITWDK
FT                   APCRFCGTGCSVLVGTQNGKVVATQGDPEAPVNKGLNCIKGYFLSKIMYGQDRLTQPLL
FT                   RMKDGKYDKEGD