(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AE017355

ID   AE017355; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5237682 BP.
XX
AC   AE017355;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA10877;
XX
DT   29-JUN-2004 (Rel. 80, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 11)
XX
DE   Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   [Bacillus thuringiensis] serovar konkukian str. 97-27
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus;
OC   Bacillus cereus group.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5237682
RA   Brettin T.S., Bruce D., Challacombe J.F., Gilna P., Han C., Hill K.,
RA   Hitchcock P., Jackson P., Keim P., Longmire J., Lucas S., Okinaka R.,
RA   Richardson P., Rubin E., Tice H.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of Bacillus thuringiensis 97-27";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5237682
RA   Brettin T.S., Bruce D., Challacombe J.F., Gilna P., Han C., Hill K.,
RA   Hitchcock P., Jackson P., Keim P., Longmire J., Lucas S., Okinaka R.,
RA   Richardson P., Rubin E., Tice H.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (07-JUN-2004) to the INSDC.
RL   Joint Genome Institute, Department of Energy, 2800 Mitchell Drive, Walnut
RL   Creek, CA 94598, USA
XX
DR   MD5; c22f7ea36939a8128309cabb637763cd.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000307999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000308047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001096999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001097168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-16SrRNA_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-23SrRNA_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; rRNA-5SrRNA_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Cys-2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Gly-9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Lys-6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Pro-4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Thr-6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; tRNA-Val-7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000137997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00000138049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001551871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-16SrRNA_9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-23SrRNA_9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; rRNA-5SrRNA_9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ala-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ala-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ala-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ala-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Arg-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Asn-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Asn-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Asp-1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Asp-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Asp-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Cys-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gln-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gln-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gln-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Glu-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Glu-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Glu-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Glu-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gly-1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gly-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gly-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Gly-9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-His-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ile-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ile-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ile-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Leu-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Leu-6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Lys-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Lys-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Lys-6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Met-1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Met-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Met-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Phe-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Phe-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Pro-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ser-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ser-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Ser-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Thr-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Thr-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Thr-6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Trp-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Tyr-2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Val-3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Val-4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Val-5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; tRNA-Val-7-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1168687; 15980329.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1183370; 16085855.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1233977; 16082007.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1393223; 16517621.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1447445; 16621833.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1479350; 16600037.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1489342; 16820457.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1489381; 16820519.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1888693; 17517121.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2258589; 18083867.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2504315; 18587153.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2632007; 19074389.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2754439; 19754974.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2772482; 19767427.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2875239; 20459671.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2936356; 20723231.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3039983; 21340017.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3188417; 17950718.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00556; L19_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01734; crcB.
DR   RFAM; RF01735; epsC.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AE017355.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AE017355.
XX
CC   Bacillus thuringiensis 97-27 (subsp. konkukian (serotype H34)) was
CC   originally isolated from a case of severe human tissue necrosis
CC   (Bacillus thuringiensis subsp. konkukian (serotype H34)
CC   superinfection: Case report and experimental evidence of
CC   pathogenicity in immunosupporessed mice. Hernandez, E, Ramisse, F,
CC   Ducoureau, J-P, Cruel, T, and Cavallo, J-D. J Clin Microbiol 1998
CC   36(7):2138-2139). B. thuringiensis is indigenous to many habitats
CC   worldwide; these include soil, insects, deciduous and coniferous
CC   leaves (Prediction of insecticidal activity of Bacillus
CC   thuringiensis strains by polymerase chain reaction product
CC   profiles. Carozzi, NB, Kramer, VC, Warren, GW, Evola, S, and
CC   Koziel, MG. Appl Environ Microbiol. 1991 57(11):3057-61). B.
CC   thuringiensis is an insect pathogen that is widely used as a
CC   biopesticide in commercial agriculture. Infection of humans is
CC   unusual. The apparent pathogenic properties of B. thuringiensis
CC   97-27 are very unusual for B. thuringiensis; unlike most B.
CC   thuringiensis isolates, this isolate is very closely related to B.
CC   anthracis based on phylogenetic analysis (Fluorescent amplified
CC   fragment length polymorphism analysis of Bacillus anthracis,
CC   Bacillus cereus, and Bacillus thuringiensis isolates. Hill, KK,
CC   Ticknor, LO, Okinaka, RT, Asay, M, Blair, H, Bliss, KA, Laker, M,
CC   Pardington, PE, Richardson, AP, Tonks, M, Beecher, DJ, Kemp, JD,
CC   Kolsto, A-B, Wong, ACL, Keim, P, and Jackson, PJ. Appl Environ
CC   Microbiol 70(2):1068-1080. Plasmid and fosmid libraries were
CC   prepared at the Joint Genome Institute in Los Alamos (JGI-LANL),
CC   NM. Shotgun sequencing was performed at the JGI Production Genomics
CC   Facility (JGI-PGF) in Walnut Creek, CA to a coverage of 24x.
CC   Finishing was performed at JGI-LANL starting with 83 contigs and 16
CC   scaffolds. Repetitive regions were identified, assembled and
CC   finished by manually checking paired reads close to each repeat in
CC   the assembly with consed and then making a subassembly for each
CC   repetitive region. Fifty five gaps were closed with primer walks
CC   and 16 by PCR.Gene predictions were obtained using Glimmer and
CC   tRNAs were identified using tRNAScan-SE. Basic analysis of the gene
CC   predictions was performed by comparing coding sequences against the
CC   PFam, BLOCKS and Prodom databases. Gene definitions and functional
CC   classes were added manually by a team of annotators at JGI-LANL,
CC   using BLAST results in addition to information from the basic
CC   analysis. A total of 5540 features have been annotated on the
CC   sequence record.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5237682
FT                   /organism="[Bacillus thuringiensis] serovar konkukian str.
FT                   97-27"
FT                   /strain="97-27"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /serovar="konkukian"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:281309"
FT   gene            409..1749
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0001"
FT   CDS_pept        409..1749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 409 - 424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HQ03"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61466.1"
FT                   /translation="MENISDLWNSALKELEKKVSKPSYETWLKSTTAHNLKKDVLTITA
FT                   PNEFARDWLESHYSELISETLYDLTGAKLAIRFIIPQSQAEEEIDLPPAKPNAAQDDSN
FT                   HLPQSMLNPKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVIEHNPNAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVDFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNALHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKAEGLDIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPNSKPKIISIYDIQKAVGDVYQVKLEDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   SSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLLKTDTQLQKQVEEINDILK"
FT   gene            1928..3067
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0002"
FT   CDS_pept        1928..3067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ02"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58887.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSIQKDYLVRSVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKVVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDADISIESFIPVEEDGKEIVEVKQSGSIVLQAKYFSEIVKKLPKETVEISVENHLMT
FT                   KITSGKSEFNLNGLDSAEYPLLPQIEEHHVFKIPTDLLKHMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVYNSELTCIATDSHRLALRKAKIEGIVDEFQANVVIPGKSLNELSKILDESEEM
FT                   VDIVITEYQVLFRTKHLLFFSRLLEGNYPDTTRLIPAESKTDIFVNTKEFLQAIDRASL
FT                   LARDGRNNVVKLSTLEQAMLEISSNSPEIGKVVEEVQCEKVDGEELKISFSAKYMMDAL
FT                   KALDSTEIKISFTGAMRPFLIRTVNDESIIQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            3183..3407
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0003"
FT   CDS_pept        3183..3407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0003"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ01"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFMKRIKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIDTGGAVKWFLQEYEVYVN
FT                   QELENRRGRKLYANDIIEIPGSGSFQVQS"
FT   gene            3420..4547
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0004"
FT   CDS_pept        3420..4547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HQ00"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59234.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISEIQLKNYRNYEKLELSFEDKVNVIIGENAQGKTNLMEAIYV
FT                   LAMAKSHRTSNDRELIRWDEDFGQIKGKLQKRNSSLSLELNISKKGKKAKLNQLEQQKL
FT                   SQYIGVMNVVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRRFLDMELGQIAPVYLYELSQYQKVLTQRNHL
FT                   LKKMQGNSKNEETMLDVFTLQLIEHGTKILQKRFEFLHLLQEWAAPIHRGISRGLEELE
FT                   IVYKPSVDVSESMDLSKIKEVYYESFQSVKQREIFRGTTLIGPHRDDLQFFVNSKNVQV
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIYSEVKEYPILLLDDVLSELDDYRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSVDGIEHETLKEAKTIHVTNGTVDCEIDRA"
FT   gene            4586..6508
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0005"
FT   CDS_pept        4586..6508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase II, ATP-hydrolyzing (DNA
FT                   gyrase, subunit B)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58888.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKQMQENSYDESQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSGKGLHHLV
FT                   WEIVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVSIEEDNSIRVTDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVIMTVLH
FT                   AGGKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTELEVFVHREGKIHYQKYERGIPVADLKVIG
FT                   DTDQTGTITRFKPDPEIFQETTVYEFDTLATRMRELAFLNRNIKLTIEDKREHKQKKEF
FT                   HYEGGIKSYVEHLNRSKQPIHEEPVYVEGSKDGIQVEVSLQYNEGYTNNIYSFTNNIHT
FT                   YEGGTHEVGFKTALTRVINDYGRKNSILKDADSNLTGEDVREGLTAIVSIKHPNPQFEG
FT                   QTKTKLGNSEARTITESVFSEAFEKFLLENPNVARKIVEKGTMAARARVAAKKARELTR
FT                   RKSALEVSSLPGKLADCSSKDPAISEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRHFQAILPLKGKIIN
FT                   VEKARLDKILSNDEVRTIITAIGTNIGGDFDIEKARYHKVIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLT
FT                   FFYRYMRQIIEHGYIYIAQPPLFKVQQGKKIQYAYNEKELEKILAELPAQPKPGIQRYK
FT                   GLGEMNPTQLWETTMDPEVRSLLQVSLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIQENAKYV
FT                   KNLDI"
FT   gene            6597..9068
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0006"
FT   CDS_pept        6597..9068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase II, ATP-hydrolyzing (DNA
FT                   gyrase, subunit A)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ09"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58889.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNQQQARIREINISHEMRTSFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKP
FT                   VHRRVLYAMNDLGITADKAYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSQRYML
FT                   VDGHGNFGSVDGDSAAAMRYTEARMSKISMELIRDISKNTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPA
FT                   RFPNLLVNGTTGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLALSHNPDITIAELMECIPGPDFPTA
FT                   GLILGRSGIRRAYETGRGSIILRAKVEIEEKSNGKQSIIVTELPYQVNKARLIEKIAEL
FT                   VRDKKIEGITDLRDESDRNGMRIVMEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKHTALQTSFGINMLSLVN
FT                   GEPQVLNLKQNLYHYLEHQKVVIRRRTAYELEKAEARAHILEGLRIALDHLDEVITLIR
FT                   SSKTAEIAKQGLMERFGLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEQEYQDLMKLIAELKAI
FT                   LADEEKVLEIIREELTEVKERFNDKRRTEITIGGMESIEDEDLIPEQNIAITLTHNGYI
FT                   KRLPASTYKTQNRGGRGVQGMGTNDDDFVEHLLTTSTHDHILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIP
FT                   EYSRTAKGIPIINLLGVDKGEWINAIIPIREFGDDEFLFFTTKQGISKRTPLSSFANIR
FT                   TNGLIAISLREEDEVISVRLTSGDKDIIVGTSNGMLIRFNEQDVRSMGRNAAGVKAITL
FT                   GEEDQVVGMEIVEEDVNVLIVTKNGYGKRTPIDEYRLQSRGGKGLKTCNITDKNGKLVA
FT                   VKSVTGEEDIMLITAAGVIIRMPVDQISQMGRNTQGVRLIRLEDEQEVATVAKAQKDDE
FT                   EETSEEVSSEE"
FT   gene            9337..10846
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            9337..10846
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_1"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10994..11073
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-2"
FT   tRNA            10994..11073
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            11079..11157
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-5"
FT   tRNA            11079..11157
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11249..14160
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            11249..14160
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_1"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14209..14326
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_1"
FT   rRNA            14209..14326
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_1"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14358..15359)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0008"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(14358..15359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0008"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 15288 - 15272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ08"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58890.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTHCTWQQLSFFFSSQNVQRYLARCYEKSSIQDAEKKSFENCY
FT                   PFIYYLEHGKNYYELYKVAPFSIQPMLLFYGISQLFKACLLTIDPNYPESTTVLAHGVT
FT                   TRKRKKQGYQFLEDEVKVQKNGLFTHVAEQLFHMKHLESEKFNMLDLMGNIPELQNLFR
FT                   YSQRGATLYKIDSPNTNELSFSVNILDRLHMTAERFSRYIESICKHLSIQHVPGKTNAS
FT                   NLLFTAPIQSWNPIYSTPLYYEYLADTYYLPLTTDPRNPKPALPELLVHYLLLYNLSMI
FT                   SRYETDWWYDLLGSYGSEDYPFIYQFLTISAQKVPYYISSFLLAEPGLFHGK"
FT   gene            15475..16938
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0009"
FT   CDS_pept        15475..16938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0009"
FT                   /product="IMP dehydrogenase (inositol-monophosphate
FT                   dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 15833 - 15849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ07"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58891.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFVKEGLTFDDVLLVPAKSDVLPREVSVKTVLSESLQLNIP
FT                   LISAGMDTVTEADMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVISDPFFLTP
FT                   EHQVYDAEHLMGKYRISGVPVVNNLDERKLVGIITNRDMRFIQDYSIKISDVMTKEQLI
FT                   TAPVGTTLSEAEKILQKYKIEKLPLVDNNGVLQGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNSAKDKQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADAMTRIDALVKASVDAIVLDTAHGHSQGVIDKVKEVRAKYPSLNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEATKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQLTAVYDCATEARKHGIPVIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDMVKALAAGAHVVMLGSMFAGVAESPGETEIYQGRQFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEGNKKLVPEGIEGRVPYKGPLADTVHQLVGGLRAGMGYCGAQDLEFLRENA
FT                   QFVRMSGAGLLESHPHHVQITKEAPNYSL"
FT   gene            17043..18359
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0010"
FT   CDS_pept        17043..18359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0010"
FT                   /product="serine-type D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase
FT                   (D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 17043 - 17078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HQ06"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMFCKRFIALVTMLTLACSMLLPYSNASAETGAALNIEAGAAI
FT                   LVEANSGKILYQKNADELLSIASMTKMMSEYLVHEAVDKGKLKWDQKIKVSEYAYKVSQ
FT                   DASLSNVALENGGSYTVKELYEAMAIFSANGATIALAEAIAGKEVDFVKMMNDKSKELG
FT                   LKNYKFVNSTGLTNKDLKGMHPEGTTADEENKMSAKDVATLAQHLIKDYPKVLDTAKIP
FT                   KKEFRPEKEKFAMSNWNWMLKGLVKEYDGVDGLKTGSTPEAGDCFTGTVERNGMRFISV
FT                   VIKTSSHTARFDETKKLYDYGFANFEMKQMYKKGSSVKGQETVRVENAKDKDVAVQTKQ
FT                   AISLPVPKGSKEVYKTELKESSKGQEAPIKKGAALGQMVITPKDTNDPGFLTGKSLQVD
FT                   LVTTSEVEEANWFTRAMRGIGSFFSGIWNSAVDTVKGWF"
FT   gene            18521..19408
FT                   /gene="pdx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0011"
FT   CDS_pept        18521..19408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdx1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0011"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase
FT                   (pyridoxine biosynthesis protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HQ05"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58892.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNVTGTERVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEEAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMGAVSIPVMAKCRIGHLVEARVLESLGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEVYHLNKRDYTVPFVCGCRDIGEAARRIAEGASMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAEIRQVASLREDELMTYAKNTGAPYEVLLEIKRLGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSENPAKFARAIVEATTHYEDYELIASLSKGLGNAMKGIEI
FT                   STLLPEQRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19427..20017
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0012"
FT   CDS_pept        19427..20017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0012"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing (glutamine
FT                   amidotransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HQ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HQ04"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGVLGLQGAVREHVKSVEASGAEAVVVKRIEQLEEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTTMRRLIDKYDFMEPLRTFAKSGKPMFGTCAGMILLAKTLIGYDEAHIGAMDITV
FT                   ERNAFGRQKDSFEAALSIKGVGEDFVGVFIRAPYVVDVADDVEVLSTHGDRMVAVRQGP
FT                   FLAASFHPELTDDHRVTAYFVEMVKEAKMKKVV"
FT   gene            20345..21619
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0013"
FT   CDS_pept        20345..21619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0013"
FT                   /product="serine--tRNA ligase (seryl-tRNA synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPZ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60387.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKFLRTNFEEVKAKLQHRGEDLTDFGRFEELDTRRRELLVQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQISVLKREKKDAEALILEMREVGEKVKDLDNELRTVEEDLERLMLSI
FT                   PNIPHESAPVGETEDDNVVARTWGEVKEFAFEPKPHWDLATDLGILDFERAGKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGAGARLERALISFMLDLHTDEHGYEEVLPPYMVNRASMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFRIE
FT                   SEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNMHRDEILNKEQLPIRYAAFSSCFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVKFVKPEDSYEELEKLTNDAERVLQLLELPYRVMSMCTGDLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYGTYREISSCSNFEAFQARRANIRFRREPNGKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGTIIIPEVLRPYMGGKTVIK"
FT   gene            21776..21871
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-5"
FT   tRNA            21776..21871
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            21876..22427
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0014"
FT   CDS_pept        21876..22427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0014"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 21908 - 21924; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHISGDWRTRYQHVTSFYFKTNHKVWCRDILSLLHTHIPMII
FT                   FIDMKGVNMDLIIQTFPLDGKTLYYVQCPVCKNNRILNSGANVSRIISDDTFRKLCGCT
FT                   CDVKQTTTKVEAPKKVKKEAVKKETAPKRTSKVLTAVINGKEMTVKEIAEAYDISTSTV
FT                   RQRINAGKSESEIIAPTKKK"
FT   gene            complement(22463..23131)
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0015"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22463..23131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0015"
FT                   /product="deoxynucleoside kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58894.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQKYDIPNDAVITIAGTVGVGKSTMTTALANALGYRTSFEKV
FT                   DSNPYLDKFYADFTRWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKRIFEYGGGFVQDRSIYEDTGIFAKMH
FT                   HEKGTMTETDYETYKGLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFDDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQTP
FT                   IEYWKEMHGRYENWINNFNSCPVLRLNINEYDILKDGDSIEPIIKKIGHFLKQTRKLVK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(23134..23769)
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0016"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23134..23769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0016"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58895.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPFITVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEISTHMQLHLLKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYEDIDEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDINIKYLNQRKPVVADYHIFKNVIFASRTLKDSQ
FT                   YDKYMQIYRILTQDMPVPNVIVYLTASLETLQRRIAMRGREFEKNMDPNYLLQLTKDYE
FT                   TAMDAFKKDHPDIPVLKFNGDDMDFVKNPDDLNVILSALQNTLLKESK"
FT   gene            complement(23895..24434)
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0017"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23895..24434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0017"
FT                   /product="nicotinamidase (pyrazinamidase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.19"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 24321 - 24305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61223.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTALLIIDMINDFQFSHGPVLAKKCEMITNPILQLKKTMKSFG
FT                   YPIIYINDHYQLWRSDIDQLITHCTNEYSENIIHKIAPSSDDYIFIKPHYSAFYETPLN
FT                   SLLGYLKIENLILTGVAGNICILFTANDAHMRNYTLYVPQDCIASNHDQDNLHALKIME
FT                   TTLKANIVPSSQIKFN"
FT   gene            24542..25042
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0018"
FT   CDS_pept        24542..25042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0018"
FT                   /product="probable cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 24567 - 24583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63763.1"
FT                   /translation="MERDQDIYFMQLAIEEAKKAEAIQEVPIGAVIVLNGEVISAAHNL
FT                   RETEQRSIAHAELLAIDEACKKLGTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGGIVLSRVKRVVYGA
FT                   GDPKGGCAGTLMNLLTDERFNHQCEVVAGVLEEECGTLLTNFFRELRKKRKAIKKLEKS
FT                   NEN"
FT   gene            25519..27207
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0019"
FT   CDS_pept        25519..27207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0019"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, gamma and tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPZ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58896.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQALYRTWRPQKFEDVVGQKHVTKTLQNALLQEKVSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTIAKVFAKAINCEHAPVAEPCNECPSCLGITQGSISDVLEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVEYKVYIIDEVHMLSMGAFNALLKTLEEPPGHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   PTIISRCQRFEFRKISVNDIVERLSTVVTNEGTQVEDEALQIVARAAEGGMRDALSLID
FT                   QAISYSDERVTTEDVLAVTGSVSQQYLGNLVECIRENDVSRALRIIDEMMGKGKDPVRF
FT                   MEDFIYYYRDMLLYQTSSQLEHMLERVMVDEQFRMLSEEMQPEVIYEIIHTLSKGQQEM
FT                   KWTNHPRIFLEVVMVQLCQQFMMQANGADRLQAIMNRMQQLEKELEQVKKNGVPVGVQP
FT                   EVRETRAAPKPVRTGSMKIPVGRVNEVLKQAKRQDLEQLKAVWGELLGRLKAYNKVAFA
FT                   VLLENSEPVAASEDTYVLAFQYEIHCKMASENREAMDTVEQALFELLSKRLNMIAIPKS
FT                   EWGKIREDFLQREGGSSEESPEKKEDPLIEEAVKLVGQELIEIKE"
FT   gene            27230..27559
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0020"
FT   CDS_pept        27230..27559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPZ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58897.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGGMGNMNNMMKQMQKMQKEMAKAQEELGEKTVEGTAGGGMIT
FT                   VIANGHKQILEVKVKEEVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKKADELSNSTMGKFTKGLNL
FT                   PGGMF"
FT   gene            27574..28170
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0021"
FT   CDS_pept        27574..28170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0021"
FT                   /product="recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPZ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60388.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLDMKEDDVLGFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRDLAYCSVCGHITDRDPCYICNDSHRDQSVVCVVQEPKDVIAMEKMKEYQGVY
FT                   HVLRGAISPMEGIGPEDINIPQLLKRLHDETVQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28185..28406
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0022"
FT   CDS_pept        28185..28406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0022"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58898.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFQKKGKLRKEYDDNLIVLLEKVKNEWLRQKRMVEQSVEPSQDV
FT                   LCSLKIAEAKYFFLLKEAKRRPVKMEQW"
FT   gene            28622..28891
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0023"
FT   CDS_pept        28622..28891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0023"
FT                   /product="sigma-K factor processing regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 28713 - 28729; Transmembrane: 28677 -
FT                   28693; Transmembrane: 28648 - 28664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61533.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTIIIVGILALIFIFLVFGVSSKPLRFIGKALFHITLGVALLF
FT                   IVNVVGTYFDFHIPINLGTATITSLLGLPGVAALVVIKLYIMPR"
FT   gene            29138..30647
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            29138..30647
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_2"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            30795..30874
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-4"
FT   tRNA            30795..30874
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ile-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            30880..30958
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-1"
FT   tRNA            30880..30958
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            31050..33960
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            31050..33960
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_2"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34009..34126
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_2"
FT   rRNA            34009..34126
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_2"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34566..35987
FT                   /gene="cad"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0025"
FT   CDS_pept        34566..35987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cad"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0025"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62218.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNRIPLYEALIEFKERRPLSFHVPGHKNGLNFPQEVVEEFKDI
FT                   LSIDVTELSGLDDLHSPFECIDEAQQLLADVYGVNKSYFLINGSTVGNLAMILSCCGEH
FT                   DIVLVQRNCHKSIINGLKLAGANPIFLDPWIDEAYNVPVGIHDEIIKEAIEKYPNAKAL
FT                   ILTHPNYYGMGMDLEASIAYAHTHKIPVLVDEAHGAHFCLGGAFPQSALAYGADIVVHS
FT                   AHKTLPAMTMGSYLHINSRLVKEEKVSTYLSMLQSSSPSYPIMASLDIARFTIARIKEK
FT                   GHDEIVEFLQEFKEELSTIPQIAILQYPLQDGLKIPVQTRCQLSGYELQSVFEKVGIYT
FT                   EMADPYNVLFILPLQVNKKYMKAIEMIRVALQYYEVKDKTESIRYTYKGEISPLPYTYK
FT                   QLEEYETKVVPIEEAVGMVAAEMVIPYPPGIPLIMYGERITSEHKEQIMYLEKAGARFQ
FT                   GSTKYMKVYDIESRF"
FT   gene            35989..36615
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0026"
FT   CDS_pept        35989..36615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0026"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPY6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62219.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFVTIEGPEGSGKTTLIQSLLPYFEQKEQKVMATREPGGIAI
FT                   SEDIRTILHKQEYTMMEARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVMPALNEDYLVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGYARGLGMDKVFEINRFATEDCMPSLTIYLDIEPEVGLARIAKDAGREVNRLDMEDIS
FT                   FHKRVREGYLQVVERFSDRIVLVNADQPMEKLIEEVIQVIEDKLL"
FT   gene            36651..37634
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0027"
FT   CDS_pept        36651..37634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0027"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta prime subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTWEQLSAIQPIGVKMLMNSIAKERISHAYLLEGGKGTGKFAT
FT                   AIQMAKSFLCSQRNRVEPCHVCTNCKRIDSGNHPNLHIVKPDGLSIKKQQIHDLQEEFS
FT                   KTGLEANKKVYIIEHADRMTANAANTLLKFLEEPSSDTTAILLTEQSHQILNTILSRCQ
FT                   VVTFRPLPTESLIRRLQDEGITVSLSTLAAQLTNSFDEALTLCNDEWFAQARALVIKLC
FT                   EALEKDKASIFFVQEKWGKHFGEKEQLQQGLDMLLLIYKDLLYVQLGEEDRLVFREQKE
FT                   MFESFSYAQKRIVSALFNILEAKNRINANVNAQLVFEQLVLRLQEG"
FT   gene            37631..38467
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0028"
FT   CDS_pept        37631..38467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0028"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63762.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLYDVVGVRFKKAGKVYYFDPNQFDISENEFVIVETVRGIEYG
FT                   KVVITKKQVDENDVVLPLKKVIRIANENDRTIVEENKHAAKEAYQVCQQKVVEHNLDMK
FT                   LVDVEYTFDRNKIIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKMLGGIGP
FT                   CGRMLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPAKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYEAAKEQL
FT                   PDLDQRIQTPHGTGRVIGLNILERLIQVELVDKERIVEYTLDELVNKGVVSSQTTD"
FT   gene            38467..38832
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0029"
FT   CDS_pept        38467..38832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPY3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61233.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWVLVEKKDIFASVSSMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKQHLAELLEENQH
FT                   IKMENENLRHRFEEVQIKEKQKTQKRKEVKPKTDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNLHYGS
FT                   VRKEGDCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            38953..39693
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0030"
FT   CDS_pept        38953..39693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYEDERLDYLLAQDMKIIQSPSVFNFSLDAVLLADFAWVPIQK
FT                   GNLLDLCTGNAVVPLLLSTRTKGNITGVEIQERLYDMGIRSVQYNKLEERIHLIHGDLK
FT                   DMPEKLGRHQYDVVTCNPPYFQTPATSEKNMNEHLAIARHEIMCTLEDVVSASSQLVKQ
FT                   GGKVAFVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRKYKIEPKRVRFVYPKAGKEANTLLIEGIKDGNADLKIL
FT                   PPLFVYEENNEYTKEIRSILYGEE"
FT   gene            39680..39970
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0031"
FT   CDS_pept        39680..39970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPY1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58899.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNKHCFYVVECSDGSYYAGYTNHIEKRIGTHNSGRGAKYTRAR
FT                   LPVVLKYVEFHEDKRTAMQAEYYFKQLNRKQKEEYMQKGERYVATKKLSTK"
FT   gene            39939..40814
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0032"
FT   CDS_pept        39939..40814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0032"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPY0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63758.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQQKSFQQNEKGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEADLIAAE
FT                   DTRQTKKLCNYFEIETPVMSYHEHNKEVSGKKILEKLDEGKTVALVSDAGMPCISDPGY
FT                   DIVVEAVAEQYHVIPLPGANAALTALIASGLQTKQFYFYGFLQRNKKERKMELEKLRYV
FT                   QTTMMFYEAPHRLDDTLISMQEVLGNREIVLCRELTKKFEEFIRGTVEEAIEWTKQNEV
FT                   RGEFCILVAGSTEEPAPEEQWWESISVYNHIEHYINEKGMNSKEAIKTVAKDRDLSKRD
FT                   VYQIYHVDKK"
FT   gene            complement(40835..41119)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0033"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40835..41119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0033"
FT                   /product="transition state transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61526.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDDEKIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDGNLSLAEGKIILSKEGAEQILNELQDYIETAK"
FT   gene            41610..43592
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0034"
FT   CDS_pept        41610..43592
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0034"
FT                   /product="methionine--tRNA ligase (methionyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59791.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEENKSFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRMQGYN
FT                   VHYLTGTDEHGQKIQKKAEELNVTPQAYVDNIVAGIKELWEKMDISYDDFIRTTEDRHK
FT                   DVVEKIFKQLVDQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVQDETFYTEHQLVDPIMEGDKVVGGKSPDSGHD
FT                   VELVREESYFFRMGKYVDRLLKFYEDNPHFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTSF
FT                   DWGVRVPGNPKHVIYVWVDALSNYITALGYGTENEEMYKKFWPADVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIILMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWILMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEGFVERINFDLANDLGNLLNRTVAMIDKYFNGEIPAFKANVTEFDETL
FT                   VTFAKDTLKKVEEAMENMEFSVALSSIWQLVSRTNKYIDETQPWVLAKDEDDREKLASV
FT                   MAHLAEVLRQTGIMLMPFLTVAPSKMFAQLGLTDEAHTSWGSLSTIGCIPAGTKVEKGQ
FT                   PIFPRLEMDVEVAYIKEQMKASAPKVEEKKEEEPKAEEITIDDFFKVELRVAEVLSAEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKIQLDLGTEKRQVVSGIAKFYSPEDLKGKKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEENGVLSLASIDQNLPNGTKIK"
FT   gene            43758..44525
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0035"
FT   CDS_pept        43758..44525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0035"
FT                   /product="TatD related DNase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHSHLNAEQFEEDLQEVIARMKEAGVTYTVVVGFDEATIKK
FT                   AIELAEAYDFIYAAVGWHPVDAIDMTEEHLAWLEELASHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EIQKEVFRKQITLAKKVKLPIIIHNRDATQDIVDILEEENAAEVGGIMHCFSGSVEVAE
FT                   RCVDMNFLISLGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATEIPLEKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPSYV
FT                   KLVAEEIANLKGISYEEVAEITTKNAKALFGVE"
FT   gene            44740..45297
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0036"
FT   CDS_pept        44740..45297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0036"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease M5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGKDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAIGDHVIEQVKLA
FT                   LQKRGVIIFTDPDYPGERIRKIISDKVPGCKHAFLPKEEALAKRKKGVGIEHASNESIR
FT                   RALENIHEEMEAYTSEISWSDLVDAGLVGGEMAKSRRERMGKLLKIGYTNAKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQVSKESFAEAYKQVIQEERK"
FT   gene            45294..46172
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0037"
FT   CDS_pept        45294..46172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0037"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPX5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIATPNRTKDIVEKYGFSFKKSLGQNFLIDTNVLNRIVDHAEI
FT                   GSESGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVVAFEIDQRLLPILDETLAPYGNVTVINKDVLK
FT                   ADVHEVFSEQFEEGQDVMVVANLPYYITTPILFKLLEEKLPVRGFVVMMQKEVGDRLAA
FT                   KPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEVETVMTVPRTVFVPQPNVDSAIIRLLKRPKPVVEVTDETF
FT                   FFEVVRASFAQRRKTLMNNLSNNLNGFPKDKELLDRILTEVGIDPKRRGETLSIEEFAT
FT                   LSNALVLHKLS"
FT   gene            46283..47146
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0038"
FT   CDS_pept        46283..47146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   sporulation-specific protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62538.1"
FT                   /translation="MALHVGELVERYSHNRDILFRIIEIKGEIAILFGEEIRLVADAPL
FT                   EDLISIDQREHKKRAKREKETMERTYRLFQQDYVLMKQRHEHTSTGGYTSEVNYFQMPG
FT                   RVLHIDGDPLYLRKCLDLYNKIGVPVQGIHCKETEMHEKVVDLIDHFRPDILVITGHDA
FT                   YTKSKGVKGDLAAYRHSRHFVQAVREVRKKYPSLDQLVIFAGACQSHFEALIRAGANFA
FT                   SSPSRINIHALDPVYVVGKISFTSFMERVNVWDVVRNTITGEKGLGGIETRGILRTGLP
FT                   FQHYEE"
FT   gene            47385..47645
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0039"
FT   CDS_pept        47385..47645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0039"
FT                   /product="veg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60734.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRLDEIKSELDHHLGQRLMLKANSGRRKTVEQSGVLAETYRSV
FT                   FVVQLDQQEDALQRVSYSYADVLTETVELTFYGEPHNEVIL"
FT   gene            48104..48982
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0040"
FT   CDS_pept        48104..48982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0040"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase
FT                   (CMK)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPX2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62198.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKLLVKAPAKINLSLDVLGKRQDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRLE
FT                   LMELAEDRIEILSHNRYVPDDQRNLAYQAAKLLKEKFNVKKGVSITIEKTIPVAAGLAG
FT                   GSSDAAATLRGLNKLWNLGLTIDQLAELGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTAIATGRGEQIEHIKT
FT                   PPSCWVILAKPHIGVSTADVYGNLKLNRVTHPNVDKMVDVINAGDYKGICDTVGNVLED
FT                   VTFAMHPEVARIKAQMKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVHHDSRMHRIYNGLKGFCEQVYA
FT                   VRLLGERETLE"
FT   gene            49037..49885
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0041"
FT   CDS_pept        49037..49885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0041"
FT                   /product="purine operon transcription repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62195.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRSTRLVDMTYYLLQNPRQLVSLTFFAERYQSAKSSISEDLV
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGVGTLQTIPGAAGGVKYIPYISEEEADLIIGELCSLFENPDRILPGGYLY
FT                   MTDLLSNPRYINGAGRLFASVFARQPIDAVMTVATKGIPLAYAVANYLDVPVVIARKDN
FT                   KVTEGPTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMTLAKRSLPEGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTIQGMMSMLEEF
FT                   KANVVGIGVLVESTDIEERLINNFVSLIRLSEVDVKEKAIQVEKGNYSLAPFDEGIVEA
FT                   E"
FT   gene            50008..50382
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0042"
FT   CDS_pept        50008..50382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0042"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPX0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62193.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVQTNNAPQAIGPYSQGIIVNNMFYSSGQIPLTASGELVAGDV
FT                   TVQTEQVFQNLQAVLEEAGASFDTVVKTTVFLKDMDDFNAVNEVYGSYFSAHKPARSCV
FT                   QVAKLPKDVSVEIEVIALVK"
FT   gene            50481..50828
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0043"
FT   CDS_pept        50481..50828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0043"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPW9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58900.1"
FT                   /translation="MWNLYKYIAYLEKGGEHKMEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDH
FT                   EFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFVAMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSGTRSKIQDAVLTEYHRLGEL
FT                   EEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            51153..52532
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0044"
FT   CDS_pept        51153..52532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0044"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase
FT                   (N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate uridyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 51153 - 51168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPW8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58901.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRFAVILAAGKGTRMKSKLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVVDQVSQLG
FT                   LQKLVTVVGHGAEMVQEQLGNVSEFALQAEQLGTAHAVDQAAGVLANEEGTTLVICGDT
FT                   PLITAETMEALLQQHKEAGAMATVLTAYIEEPAGYGRIVRNENGHVEKIVEHKDANEKE
FT                   LAIKEINTGTYCFDNKALFASLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGHIVSAYQTEHFD
FT                   ETLGVNDRVALSQAEIIMKNRINRKNMVNGVTIIDPSNTYISADAIIGSDTVLHPGTII
FT                   EGNTVIGSDCEIGPHTVIRDSEIGDRTIIRQSTVHDSKLGTEVSVGPFAHIRPDSVIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKTVFGNRSKASHLSYIGDAQVGEDVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFKTVIGN
FT                   GVFIGCNSNLVAPVTVEDGAYVAAGSTITENVPSKALSVARARQVNKEDYVDQLLNKKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            52551..53504
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0045"
FT   CDS_pept        52551..53504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0045"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate diphosphokinase
FT                   (ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase) (RPPK) (Phosphoribosyl
FT                   pyrophosphate synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQYLNSNLKVFSLNSNKELAEQIAKHIGVGLGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   VQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSFPVNEHIMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVIPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARSREPITSKLVANLLETAGATRVITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLMGVPILSDYFET
FT                   KGLKDIVIVSPDHGGVTRARKMADRLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVSEVMNIIGNIEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDIIDTAGTITLAANALVENGASEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSNIKELVVTNSIVL
FT                   PEEKKIDKVHELSVAPLIGEAIIRVYEEESVSVLFN"
FT   gene            53577..54137
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0046"
FT   CDS_pept        53577..54137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0046"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase (peptidyl-tRNA
FT                   hydrolase);stage V sporulation protein C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPW6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIVGLGNPGREYELTRHNIGFMAIDELAKRWNISLNEQKFKGL
FT                   FGAGFVNGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYYKIDVEDFVVLYDDLDIPVGKLRLRM
FT                   KGSAGGHNGVKSTISHLGTQEFQRIRMGIDRPKNGMKVVDYVLGRFTSEEIPDVNHSIE
FT                   KAADACEEWLNKPFLQIMNTFNS"
FT   gene            54208..54432
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0047"
FT   CDS_pept        54208..54432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58902.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGYYYCRHCGSNVGSVTAEKVYSDVLFQLTEQEVVEMIHFHENG
FT                   NIYIKTICELCQETLASYPEYYEYEKFLQ"
FT   gene            54532..58068
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0048"
FT   CDS_pept        54532..58068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0048"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 54551 - 54567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMIGLLEQFYKNEEIQSVINGLEDGLKEQLVSGMATSSRSLLMA
FT                   ALYKKTKKSQLIVTHNLYQAQKVHEDLVALLGEKDVWLYPVNELIASELGVASPELKAQ
FT                   RIEVLNRLAAGEHGIIVAPVAGLRRFLPMKELWKQRQIEINLGQEIDLDTFLHTLHHIG
FT                   YERKSMVEAPGEFSLRGGILDIYPLTEELPFRIEFFDTEVDSIRLFDVDEQRSQDKKES
FT                   VRFGPATEFLFSQEELKSGIKHLEEGLTKTMQKLSDDKLKTTVLETVSHEIEMLKNGQS
FT                   IEQMFKYLSIFYNEPASLIDYLPEDGVVILDEISRIQETASHLESEEAEWYISLLGEGT
FT                   IIQDLSFSHSFEEFLHHKKRSFVYLTLFLRHIAHTHPQNIVNVTCKTMQDFHGQMQLLK
FT                   TEIDRWNEGHFTTVVLGTDDERVKKLQHILSDYDIDADIVEGTDILLPGRLQIAVGDLH
FT                   AGFEMPMQKLVVITEKELFHKKVKKSQRKQKLSNAERIKSYSELKVGDYVVHVNHGIGK
FT                   FLGIETLEINGVHKDYLNIKYQGNDKLYVPIEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKDPKVYKLGGNDWK
FT                   KVKTKVEKSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAYTPDTAEQQEFESSFPYQETEDQLRSIE
FT                   EIKKDMERGRPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAIMDEKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETI
FT                   RERFQDYPINIGLLSRFRTRKQQNETIKGLKDGTVDIVIGTHRILSKDVTYKDLGLLII
FT                   DEEQRFGVTHKEKIKQLKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQ
FT                   TYVVEYNPALMREAIERELARGGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKADEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMN
FT                   ESELESVMLSFLEGQHDVLVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVFDADRMGLSQLYQLRGRVGR
FT                   SNRVAYAYFAYKRDKVLSEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAEQH
FT                   GFIDSVGFDLYSQMLKDAIEQRRGTDGVENTVNVEIDLEVDAYLPDAYISDSKQKIMMY
FT                   KQFRGVSAIEDIEELQEEMIDRFGDYPQEVGYLLQIANIKVLAMKEQIELIKQNKFEVT
FT                   ILFSEQASQNIDGGKLFMLGNSFGRMIGLGMEGSQLKIVMKTNGLETSKWLTIAENLLK
FT                   GLPDVKKEVINA"
FT   gene            58205..58741
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0049"
FT   CDS_pept        58205..58741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0049"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039472"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYAEALYDSLGHNVLVCDRDSIIAVSGVSKKEYLNKSVGDLIEK
FT                   TMEERKSVIMTDESDVSIIDGVTEKVHSYTVGPIVANGDPIGAVIIFSKEAIISEIEHK
FT                   AVNTAASFLAKQMEQ"
FT   gene            58972..60573
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0050"
FT   CDS_pept        58972..60573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0050"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein; stage V sporulation
FT                   protein B"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 59264 - 59280; Transmembrane: 59299 -
FT                   59315; Transmembrane: 59023 - 59039; Transmembrane: 58984 -
FT                   59000; Transmembrane: 59331 - 59347; Transmembrane: 59096 -
FT                   59112; Transmembrane: 59135 - 59151; Transmembrane: 59363 -
FT                   59379; Transmembrane: 59210 - 59226; Transmembrane: 59422 -
FT                   59438; Transmembrane: 59461 - 59477; Transmembrane: 59058 -
FT                   59074; Transmembrane: 59163 - 59179; Transmembrane: 59390 -
FT                   59406; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 58972 - 58998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62133.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKKYQAFWRGAIILTIASFVTKVLSAFYRIPYQNIAGDIGFYI
FT                   YQQIYPFYGFCLILATYGFPIIISKMVAERLERGKKQEAEEIICVSFWFLLGIGFIGFF
FT                   TLFFGAEVIATAMGDIHLDKLLRVISFSFILMPFLSVARGYFQGFNNMMPTAVSQVIEQ
FT                   TIRVSIIVFLSLFLIAHEFDLYTVGAGAMLGSIAGGLIGIIVLMLYMRHDFRSIFFKSV
FT                   KRIKGKKKIIKILFWQGLAICVSNLVLIFIQMADSVSFYSLLIGAGEPAESAKVLKGVY
FT                   DRSIPLMQLGTVVTTSFSLSLIPIITAAKERGDLTFIREKVRLAMKITFVIGFAAAIGL
FT                   TCIIQPTNIMLFENSDGSDVLSILSLSILFSSLSITTASILQGLGQTLKPAIFVVFGGC
FT                   LKLVLNYILMPYFGAKGAAIATLVALIVISVLNSMLLMRAVSESLIDKRNMLGIVISGF
FT                   SMGFVLIMFMRVLQMSGLVMDTSHRGVATFEALLGVAIGGLAYMFLILKLRVFTKAEIG
FT                   TVMKKEKKEGSLKKSG"
FT   gene            60586..62046
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0051"
FT   CDS_pept        60586..62046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0051"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole (Corrin/Porphyrin) methylases and
FT                   MazG nucleotide pyrophosphohydrolase domain fusion protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 60586 - 60606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIITILGLGAGELDQLTMGVYRKIKEADHMFVRTKEHPVIEEL
FT                   EKEGIQYTAFDNVYEAHDTFEIVYETIANTLIEKAEGTEIIYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   EKGEVANIEVRIEGGQSFLDPMFASLKIDPIEGFQLIDATSFERGQLELRQHLIFCQVY
FT                   DAFVASDVKLTLMEMLPDDYEVYIVTAAGTSFEQVKKVPLYMLDHETELNNLTSVYVPP
FT                   VQERASLYQQFDVLREIIADLRGPNGCPWDKKQTHQSLKKYLIEEAYEVLEAIDEEDDD
FT                   HLVEELGDILLQVMLHAQIGEDEGWFSIDDIIRTLSEKMVRRHPHVFGNTDVDNADEVI
FT                   ANWEEIKKQEKGFVKESVLDGVPKSLPQLLRAYEIQKKAGKVGFDWVDVQPMIEKALEE
FT                   WQEFQQEVTNMDEAKMLSEFGDLLFAFVNIARHYKIDPEEALHSTNEKFVGRFLYMEAK
FT                   VAEMNKEMQDLSLEQLDVLWEEAKQTER"
FT   gene            62061..62336
FT                   /gene="hslR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0052"
FT   CDS_pept        62061..62336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0052"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein; probable heat shock protein
FT                   15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPW0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62140.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVADQGRISINGQVAKASSDVKVAD
FT                   ELTIRFGQKIVTVKINELKETTKKEDAANMYSLVREEKVKAEEGLF"
FT   gene            62377..62703
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0053"
FT   CDS_pept        62377..62703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58904.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGGIYVNNGYSPMSSNQQNVSVEHDIIMRGRRVIDITGVKQVES
FT                   FDSEEFLLETVMGFLTIRGQNLQMKNLDVEKGVVSIKGKVHEMLYIDENQGEKTKGFFS
FT                   KLFK"
FT   gene            62700..63353
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0054"
FT   CDS_pept        62700..63353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0054"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 62796 - 62812; Transmembrane: 62769 -
FT                   62785; Transmembrane: 62819 - 62835; Transmembrane: 62848 -
FT                   62864; Transmembrane: 62745 - 62761; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 62700 - 62717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTIQLYTMLSMIGMGAWIGASLDTYQRFLKRQERKRWLVFIHD
FT                   ILFWIVQALFVFYVLLLVNEAELRIYVFLALLCGFAAYQSLLKAIYMRLLNFLIYIFVQ
FT                   TTHFFVQIIKLLMIKPVIIIAQLFIAFILFLFRILLSIGHVLWKMVIWILLFIWKVFFW
FT                   PVRFIASLIWKLLPNRVKLFIMKHVGFLQYIAKLKGHIFQLWERIKKKLGGPRK"
FT   gene            63350..63709
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0055"
FT   CDS_pept        63350..63709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0055"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DIVIC"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 63397 - 63413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELRQRTIEKQSPNPVKEHIIQTDENRKRLYRRLAVFLVFAFTI
FT                   IASISVTFYQQNSSIKAKEAKVKDMKKELDSLTNKEKSLKDEVQKLNDEEYVLKIARRD
FT                   YFFSGKGEIIFPVSK"
FT   gene            63797..64279
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0056"
FT   CDS_pept        63797..64279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0056"
FT                   /product="S1-type RNA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62185.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPEGLTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDQVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAKEREKTEGDRPRGEYQRGGDQQRSGRPQ
FT                   RNRSFNRDNRGGGNDRAPKETFEQKMARFLKDSEDRLTSLKRNTESKRGGRGARRG"
FT   gene            64440..64516
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-1"
FT   tRNA            64440..64516
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            64527..64601
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-7"
FT   tRNA            64527..64601
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-7"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            64903..67329
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0057"
FT   CDS_pept        64903..67329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0057"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine specific protein phosphatase;
FT                   stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 64939 - 64955; Transmembrane: 65205 -
FT                   65221; Transmembrane: 65066 - 65082; Transmembrane: 65095 -
FT                   65111; Transmembrane: 65128 - 65144; Transmembrane: 65029 -
FT                   65045; Transmembrane: 64982 - 64998; Transmembrane: 65001 -
FT                   65017; Transmembrane: 65182 - 65198; Transmembrane: 64958 -
FT                   64974; Transmembrane: 65160 - 65176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEGQLGGVKWTSKLRMKFEQVFFRWGFIIVVIGFLLGRAYILTN
FT                   ILPFALPFFAAVYVMKRDKMPLAFLALMGGALSVSIDNLFFTFASIFTFFIYNIFFSRF
FT                   TRKTVGLVPFQVFISALTAHLVVVYFAQQTVTMYDLLVSTIEAGLSFVLTMIFLQSVPL
FT                   LVERKGKQQALETEEIVCLIILLASVLTGTTDWFVYDASIQHIFTRYLVLVFAFIAGAA
FT                   TGSTVGVVTGLILSLANVSSLSQLSLLAFSGLLGGLLKEGKRIGVSLGLLIGTSLITLY
FT                   VDKQTNIVTTLIESGVAIAFFLLTPKLVMDRIAKFMPGTQEHSQDQQQYLRRMRDVTAN
FT                   KINQFANVFAALSNSFSVYGYVEEEDKETEADLFLSTITAKTCQTCFKKDQCWVVNFDK
FT                   TYDYMKQIMSETEEGTLQHNRKLVREWDKHCVRGKKVTDLVAGELDHFYEGQKLRKQMK
FT                   ENRRIVAEQLLGVSKVMEDFAKEIQRERENHQVQEEQILQAFRDFGVEIEHVDIYCLDR
FT                   GSIDIEMLIPVASNEHGECEKLVAPMLSDILKENIVVKHEEKSSYPNGHSLISFGSAKT
FT                   YSLDTGLATAAKGGGFVSGDSYAMMDLSVGKYALAISDGMGNGQRAHMESKETVKLLQK
FT                   ILQSGIDEEIAIKSINSILSLRTTEEMFTTLDLAMVDLRDASAKFLKIGSTPSFVKRAN
FT                   NILKIEASNLPMGIIEDVEVDVVGEQLKTGDILIMMSDGIFEGAQHVENHELWMKRKIK
FT                   ELQTEDPQEIADIIMEEVIRSGDGYINDDMTIVVAKVKKNMPKWATIPIVGMQAQ"
FT   gene            67563..68993
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0058"
FT   CDS_pept        67563..68993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mesJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0058"
FT                   /product="cell cycle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPV4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58905.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTFVEKVDDFVRQHDVLKERSTIVVGVSGGPDSLALLYYLLEK
FT                   RAAKQFEIVVAHVDHMFRGDESHEDLQFVQDLCKGLGVICETIRINVSQYQKQYGMNAQ
FT                   VAARECRYAFLERIMKKYDARYVALGHHGDDQVETILMRLVRGSTPKGYAGIAVKRPFH
FT                   NGYLIRPLLGVTKEEIVNYCNELKIIPRIDPSNKKEVYTRNRLRKYVLPHLKEENPQVH
FT                   EKFQKFSMQMQEDEAYLQELAFEKMNKVITKKSDKQISLSIPAFESMSMPLQRRGIQLI
FT                   LNYLYEYKIPSSLSSIHIDKVIEFFKRTQPSGSLDFPGDLKIVRAYEECSFGFKQEIVS
FT                   PFLQDLSVPGTITLSNGDKLVTEVSEDIPSDMNETVFVAKYNDISYPIRIRSRENGDRM
FT                   SIQGMNGTKKIKAIFIEAKVPREKREEWPVVCDASGNIIWLPLLKRSAFAISKETAKKD
FT                   KYMIIHYKSKESSGRIMK"
FT   gene            68990..69532
FT                   /gene="hprT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0059"
FT   CDS_pept        68990..69532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hprT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0059"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase
FT                   (hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61527.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNQDIEKVLISEEQIQEKVLELGAIIAEDYKNTVPLAIGVLKGA
FT                   MPFMADLLKRTDTYLEMDFMAVSSYGHSTVSTGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILIVEDIIDS
FT                   GLTLSYLVDLFKYRKAKSVKIVTLLDKPTGRKVDLKADYVGFTVPHEFVVGYGLDYKEQ
FT                   YRNLPYVGVLKPSVYSN"
FT   gene            69618..71519
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0060"
FT   CDS_pept        69618..71519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0060"
FT                   /product="cell division protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 69626 - 69642; Transmembrane: 69732 -
FT                   69748; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 69618 - 69641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPV2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58906.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVVIGIVSYFNGSTQKTTSVSYDKFITKLE
FT                   KGEVRNVQLQPKNGVFEVKGQFNNSSQGEQFVTYAPNTEELQKKINDKAQGAEVKYQPA
FT                   EETSAWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYNDEKKKVRFRD
FT                   VAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFAEVGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAGVP
FT                   FFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHDER
FT                   EQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGREAV
FT                   LKVHARNKPLDENINLRAIATRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIDMSDIDEAT
FT                   DRVIAGPAKKSRVISEKERNIVAFHEAGHTVIGVVLDEADVVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYAVM
FT                   LPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKITGLLGGRVAEEIVFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATGIARRMVTEFGM
FT                   SDKLGPMQFGSSQGGQVFLGRDFHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDMEMQTIMKECYARAKQILTDN
FT                   RDKLDLIAKTLLEVETLDAEQINHLCDYGRLPERPTSSADVKVNINMKKDDEESEDK"
FT   gene            71744..72532
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0061"
FT   CDS_pept        71744..72532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0061"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, homolog of Bvg
FT                   accessory factor"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 71800 - 71816"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPV1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61532.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNAVLGVFEEGELRQHWRMETDRHKTEDEYGMLVKQ
FT                   LLEHEGLSFEDVKGIIVSSVVPPIMFALERMCEKYFKIKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIHLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYINEEKHYMGGVITPGIMISAEALYS
FT                   RAAKLPRIEITKPSSVVGKNTVSAMQSGILYGYVGQVEGIVKRMKEEAKQEPKVIATGG
FT                   LAKLISEESNVIDVVDPFLTLKGLYMLYERNANLQHEKGE"
FT   gene            72539..73414
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0062"
FT   CDS_pept        72539..73414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0062"
FT                   /product="33 kDa chaperonin (HSP33)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPV0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62182.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDYLVKALAFDGEVRAYSVRTTNTVSEAQRRHDTWRTASAALGR
FT                   SLTAGTMMGAMLKGDQKLTIKVEGNGPIGPILVDAHANGDVRGYVTNPHVDFEGTEQGK
FT                   LRVYQAVGTEGFVTVIKDIGMREPFIGQSPIVSGELGEDFTYYFAVSEQTPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNGDDSILAAGGFILQIMPGAQEETISFIEERLQKIPPVSTLIEQGLSPEELLYAVLGE
FT                   DKVKVLETMDVQFNCTCSRERIESVLISLGKTELEQVREEEEETEVHCHFCNERYKFSK
FT                   EDITNLIENL"
FT   gene            73519..74442
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0063"
FT   CDS_pept        73519..74442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0063"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase (cysteine synthase A)
FT                   (O-acetylserine sulfhydrylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 73784 - 73800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVAQSVSELIGKTPIVKLNRIVESDSADIYLKLEFMNPGSSVKD
FT                   RIALAMIEDAEKKGLLKEGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYKAILVMPETMSVERRN
FT                   LLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMGGAIRQATELAKEHGYFIPQQFKNQSNPEIHRLTTGPEIVE
FT                   QMGDQLDAFIAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEAYKDIKIYAVEPADSPVLSGGKPGPHKIQGI
FT                   GAGFVPETLDVEVYDEIIQVKTEQAFEYARRVAKEEGILVGISSGAVIYAATEVAKKLG
FT                   KGKKVLVIIPSNGERYLSTPLYQFES"
FT   gene            74663..76060
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0064"
FT   CDS_pept        74663..76060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0064"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase, component I
FT                   (para-aminobenzoate synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62173.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRKSLALSIPYQLDFFKQYKFLSKDKPQHILLESGRGGRYNIV
FT                   GLNPVAVIRGKGEALHISESGKETIKQGNPLDLMQEYMERWKTDYNPEYPPFQGGAIGY
FT                   FSYDCIRYIEKLPSLAEDDINIPDIFFLLFDDVFVYDQKEKVLWIITHYVDKHEEAKER
FT                   LNEWKILWATEAPEVTIPFACPEKKNEAVAFTEESFMKAVECIQEYIGAGDVFQVNLST
FT                   RQERTLQTHPLEIYTSLREINPSPYMGYLELGDFQIVSGSPELLIKKQGTEVSTRPIAG
FT                   TRSRGANEQEDEELARELIENEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVCKYGTVEVDEFMVIEKY
FT                   SHVMHIVSNVRGEVEEDKDAFDLVKAVFPGGTITGAPKIRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIYTGS
FT                   IGWIGYSGDTELNIVIRTLLAKDGKAHVQAGAGIVIDSNPENEYKESLKKAIALWRAKE
FT                   RSEETVR"
FT   gene            76066..76653
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0065"
FT   CDS_pept        76066..76653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0065"
FT                   /product="anthranilate synthase, component II
FT                   (para-aminobenzoate synthase glutamine amidotransferase,
FT                   component II )"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62169.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQFLGELGQELVVKRNDEVTISDIENMKPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISMDVIRYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIAQVFGGEVVRAERLMHGKT
FT                   SPMHHDGKTIFSDIPNPFTATRYHSLIVKKETLPDCLEVTSWTEEGEIMALRHTTLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSHGKELLQNFIRKYSPSVTSC"
FT   gene            76647..77519
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0066"
FT   CDS_pept        76647..77519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0066"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62168.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIYVNGQYVKASEARISPYDHGYLYGLGVFETFRIYNGHPFLLD
FT                   DHYDRLIDALDTLQIKWTMTKDEVLLILKNLLIKNKLENAYVRFNVSAGIDEIGLQTEM
FT                   YEEPSVIVFIKPLAAPGEVAEKEGVVLKQVRNTPEGAARLKSHHYLNNILGKREIGNVV
FT                   NKEGIFLTETGYVAEGIVSNLFFVKGDILYTPSLETGILNGITRAFIIKVAEELGIKVK
FT                   EGFFTKDELLSADEVFVTNSIQEIVPLNRIEERDFPGKVGMVTKRFINLYEMQREKLWS
FT                   RNELRRGDV"
FT   gene            77512..78354
FT                   /gene="sul"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0067"
FT   CDS_pept        77512..78354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sul"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0067"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase (DHPS) (dihydropteroate
FT                   pyrophosphorylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62167.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSLKWDYDLRCGEYTLNLNEKTLIMGILNVTPDSFSDGGSYNEV
FT                   DAAVRHAKEMRDEGAHIIDIGGESTRPGFAKVSVEEEIKRVVPMIQAVSKEVKLPISID
FT                   TYKAEVAKQAIEAGAHIINDIWGAKAEPKIAEVAAHYDVPIILMHNRDNMNYRNLMADM
FT                   IADLYDSIKIAKDAGVRDENIILDPGIGFAKTPEQNLEAMRNLEQLNVLGYPVLLGTSR
FT                   KSFIGHVLDLPVEERLEGTGATVCLGIEKGCEFVRVHDVKEMSRMAKMMDAMIGKGVK"
FT   gene            78355..78717
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0068"
FT   CDS_pept        78355..78717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0068"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62160.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYIHDMEFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFKVDLTVELDLKRAGESD
FT                   DLEHSVNYGELFELCRKVVEDRTYKLVESIAENIATDILKQYESISRCTIKVIKPDPPI
FT                   PGHYRAVAVEITRERP"
FT   gene            78714..79229
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0069"
FT   CDS_pept        78714..79229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0069"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   diphosphokinase (7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60408.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIAYIALGSNIGERYTYLTEAIQFLNKNPYIKVEDVSSVYETE
FT                   PVGYTDQSCFLNLVIKISTNLSPQELLKVTQKVENDLGRKREIRWGPRTIDLDILLYNQ
FT                   ENIEAENLIVPHPRMFERAFVIVPLLEINQDIKQNISRSQVEEMKRREGVTVWKQKNGE
FT                   DAFVLFEN"
FT   gene            79181..79384
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0070"
FT   CDS_pept        79181..79384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0070"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61523.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAEKWGRRIRAFRKLKGYTQEGFAKELGVSVSVLGEVERGNRSP
FT                   SQDFVVEVAKALKVSIDELMPK"
FT   gene            79408..80406
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0071"
FT   CDS_pept        79408..80406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0071"
FT                   /product="possible TIM-barrel protein, NifR3 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPU1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63756.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIANIEMKNPVVLAPMAGVCNSAFRLTVKEFGAGLVCAEMVSD
FT                   KAILLNNKRTLDMLYIDEREKPLSLQIFGGEKETLVDAAKYVDQYTTADIIDINMGCPV
FT                   PKIVKCDAGAKWLLDPNKIYEMVAAVVDAVEKPVTVKMRIGWDEDHIFAIENAKAVERA
FT                   GGQAVAVHGRTRVQMYEGKADWDIIKQVKQAVNIPVIGNGDVATPQDAKRMLDEIGVDG
FT                   VMIGRAALGDPWMIYRTVKYLETGELMPEPTVREKIDVCMLHLDRLIDLKNESVAVREM
FT                   RKHAAWYLKGIRGNANVRNGINACNTREDLANVLGVFVEEVEAKQQTIHVG"
FT   gene            80566..82065
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0072"
FT   CDS_pept        80566..82065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0072"
FT                   /product="lysine--tRNA ligase (lysyl-tRNA synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPU0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63881.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMNHEELNDQLLVRREKLHNLREQGIDPFGKRFERTNATNDLL
FT                   SLYGEFSKEELEEKEISVSIAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHIQDLHGQVQIYVRKDAVGDEEY
FT                   ELFKTADLGDLVGIEGKVFKTNVGELSVKATGFTLLTKSLRPLPDKYHGLKDVEQRYRQ
FT                   RYLDLITSMESRETFVTRSKIIREMRRYLDDNGYLEVETPMMHAIAGGASARPFITHHN
FT                   ALDMELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADY
FT                   KDIMKLTENMVAHIAKQVLGTTTIQYGDYEINLEPEWTRLHMVDAIKEHSGADFWNPMS
FT                   VEEARELAKEHNVEIKDTMEVGHIINEFFEQKVEDKLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNDE
FT                   DPRFTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQKERFEAQLKEREQGNDEAHMMDDDYIEAL
FT                   EYGMPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPAMRHKQD"
FT   gene            82466..83975
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_3"
FT   rRNA            82466..83975
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_3"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            84151..87061
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_3"
FT   rRNA            84151..87061
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_3"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87162..87275
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_3"
FT   rRNA            87162..87275
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_3"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            87281..87359
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-5"
FT   tRNA            87281..87359
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            87361..87439
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-1"
FT   tRNA            87361..87439
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            87450..87528
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-4"
FT   tRNA            87450..87528
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            87541..87624
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-8"
FT   tRNA            87541..87624
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-8"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87651..87728
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-2"
FT   tRNA            87651..87728
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            87742..87833
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-6"
FT   tRNA            87742..87833
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            87834..87910
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-5"
FT   tRNA            87834..87910
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            87916..87992
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-2"
FT   tRNA            87916..87992
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            87999..88077
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-3"
FT   tRNA            87999..88077
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            88179..89688
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_4"
FT   rRNA            88179..89688
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_4"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            89864..92774
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_4"
FT   rRNA            89864..92774
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_4"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            92822..92939
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_4"
FT   rRNA            92822..92939
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_4"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            93143..93604
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0075"
FT   CDS_pept        93143..93604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0075"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPT9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNISDIIEQYLKQVIDLSNNNVIEIKRNEIADRFECVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTLERGFVVESKRGGGGYIRIIKVKLHDDIDIIDQMLHMIDHSVAQGNAESMIIR
FT                   LIEEGIITNREAKLMLSVLDRSVLSMDVPSRDELRARILCAMLRTLKYK"
FT   gene            93778..94326
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0076"
FT   CDS_pept        93778..94326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0076"
FT                   /product="UvrB/UvrC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPT8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63755.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCQNCNIRPATLHYTKVINEKKAEVHLCEQCAEQSGYTSFFQSS
FT                   QSNFSFHDLFAGLLHGESTMFEEGKNGFSNTSILRCPDCKMTYEQFTKVGRFGCASCYD
FT                   TFKEHLKPLLKRLHGGHTDHCGKIPERIEGNIHLKKELDELKLILKQYVQKEEFEKAAE
FT                   VRDKIRNLETQLSEHREGE"
FT   gene            94331..95395
FT                   /gene="karG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0077"
FT   CDS_pept        94331..95395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="karG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0077"
FT                   /product="ATP: guanido phosphotransferase family; probable
FT                   arginine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPT7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDKIMNEAISPWMKGDGPDSDIVLSSRIRLARNFKKYQFSTMQ
FT                   NEEEAKQIQELFKKEFINKTVEPFGEFELLKMNELTPLQRRVLVEKHLISPNLAGTEYG
FT                   ACLLSESEHISVMLNEEDHIRIQCLFSGLQLSEALQSANQIDNWIEKEVEYAFDESLGY
FT                   ITSCPTNVGTGLRASVMIHLPGLVLTKRISRIIQVIQKLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIFQ
FT                   VSNQMTLGKSEEDIIADLKSVIQQIIQQEKMARELIVQNSSIELEDKVYRSYGILANSR
FT                   LIQSAEAANCLSDLRLGIDLGYIQGISRNILTELMVLTQPGILQQYAGGPLGPEERDYR
FT                   RATLIRERLRIEKN"
FT   gene            95418..97853
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0078"
FT   CDS_pept        95418..97853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0078"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of genetic competence
FT                   clpC/mecB (ATP-dependent Clp protease)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPT6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63754.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFGRFTERAQKVLALSQEEAIRIGHNNIGTEHILLGLVREGEGI
FT                   AAKALIALGLSPEKVQKEVEALIGRGTEASQTVHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLQLLGSNEASSGHQGGSSTNANTPT
FT                   LDSLARDLTVVARENRLDPVIGRGKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGL
FT                   AQQIVNNEVPETLRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDE
FT                   LHTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIHV
FT                   DEPSLDESTQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDDAIDAAVKLSDRYITDRFLPDKAIDLIDEA
FT                   ASKVRLRSYTTPPNLKELEVKLEEIRKEKDAAVQSQEFEKAASLRDMEQRLREKLEDTK
FT                   RQWKEQQGKENSEVTVEDIANVVSTWTRIPVSKLAQTETDKLLNLESILHDRVIGQDEA
FT                   VVAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESMFGDEDAMIRIDMS
FT                   EYMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVFNILLQVL
FT                   EDGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTIVIMTSNVGAEALKRNKHLGFNVQDESRDYSDMKGKVMDEL
FT                   KKAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHMLEKKHIQEIVTLMVNQLVNRLKEQEIELHLTEGAISAIA
FT                   DKGFDREYGARPLRRAIQKHVEDRLSEELLKGAIEKGQKVIFDVEGESFVIHSAEKVK"
FT   gene            97950..99326
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0079"
FT   CDS_pept        97950..99326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0079"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPT5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61512.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKTKFTCQECGYQSPKYMGKCPGCGQWNTLVEEMEPVVSSRR
FT                   LNYANAIQTEVTKPRRLTEVETKSEARIETKFQEFNRVLGGGIVDGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQISSQLADSSYDVLYISGEESAKQIKLRADRLHVNGSNLFVVSETDLQRIATHI
FT                   EEVNPAFVVIDSIQTIHLPEVTSAPGSVAQVRECTAELMKLAKTKGIPIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRMLEHMVDAVLYFEGDRHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKELGLAEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERPVGVAGSTVVASMEGTRPVLVEIQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGIDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRTGLLLQNQDAYLKVAGGLKLDEPAIDLAVALSIASSFRDKSTAPTDAVIGEVGL
FT                   TGEIRRVSRIEQRVQEAAKLGFQRAIIPRKNLGGWTIPDGIEVVGVSNLGEALRLTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            99330..100403
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0080"
FT   CDS_pept        99330..100403
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0080"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 99330 - 99353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPT4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58907.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKQRVKSMINILQLVAPGTPLREGIDNVLRAQTGGLIVLGYN
FT                   EQIKSIVDGGFHINCAFSPASLYELAKMDGALILNETGSKILIANAQLVPESSIDSIET
FT                   GMRHRTAERVAKQTGSLVVAISQRRNVITLYQGNLRYTLKDIGVILTKANQAIQTLEKY
FT                   KAVWNDGITNLGILEFEEVVTMSEVVHVLHSVEMVLRIKNEILSYIHELGTEGRLIRLQ
FT                   LTELLADLEAEAALLIKDYYQEKTQDHHQILKKLQELANTQLLEDSDLVKLLGYPGQTS
FT                   LEESVTPRGYRITSKISRVPPLIIENLINRFKTLQGVCRATINELDDVEGIGEVRAKKI
FT                   REGLKRIQEHLYMSRHN"
FT   gene            100564..101673
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0081"
FT   CDS_pept        100564..101673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible PIN
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 100649 - 100665; Transmembrane: 100584
FT                   - 100600; Transmembrane: 100670 - 100686; Transmembrane:
FT                   100607 - 100623; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 100564 -
FT                   100581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPT3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61507.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRIVQLFFLVIGGALGIYLIPKVINVLDIGAVPLLEGSYVRAI
FT                   IGAIILFLTTFWLVDYIVQLIKHIEEALVKAPVADVLFGTLGLISGLIVAYLILIPIRE
FT                   FTIPVISTVLQVFFTLLLGYLGFQVGFKKRNELLGLFTLPQRGKKKNNNSENEEPENEV
FT                   EESLAHWKILDTSVIIDGRIADICQTKFLEGTIVIPQFVLEELQHIADSSDALKRNRGR
FT                   RGLDILNRIQKEMPIPVEIYEGDFDDIQEVDSKLVKLAKITGGTVVTNDFNLNKVSELQ
FT                   GVTVLNINDLANAIKPVVLPGEELSVYVVKDGKEQNQGVAYLDDGTMIVVEDGREYVGS
FT                   QLDVLVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKRKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            101690..102370
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0082"
FT   CDS_pept        101690..102370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0082"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase (MEP cytidylyltransferase)
FT                   (4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol synthase) (MCT)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPT2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61504.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTLIIPAAGQGKRMGAGKNKLFLLINEVPIIVHTLRAFEKDKAC
FT                   KNIIMAINEEERPYFEELMQKYPVEKPVQFIQGGAERQDSVYNAIQHTTDVEYVLVHDG
FT                   ARPFVTNKVIQDVLTAAEKYGASICAVPVKDTVKKVEQGVVVETVERSQLKAVQTPQGF
FT                   SVSLLLEAHRSAKQSCFLGTDDASLVERIGKQVGVVEGSYYNIKVTTPEDLLIAESFLH
FT                   VQKK"
FT   gene            102485..102961
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0083"
FT   CDS_pept        102485..102961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0083"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase (MECDP-synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 102485 - 102538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPT1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61500.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRIGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGITIPHEKGLIGHSDADVLLHTI
FT                   ADACLGAIAAGDIGKHFPDTDPAFKDADSAVLLQKVWEFVREQGYELGNLDCTIIAQKP
FT                   KMAPHIESMRKRISELLETSIDNINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIASQAVVLLQKK"
FT   gene            103051..104508
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0084"
FT   CDS_pept        103051..104508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0084"
FT                   /product="glutamate--tRNA ligase (glutamyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPT0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58909.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARHQDGKFIIRIED
FT                   TDVKRNVAGGEESQLKYLKWLGMDWDEGVDVGGEFGPYRQTERLDIYKKLYEDLLERGL
FT                   AYKCYMTEEELEAEREGQIARGETPRYAGNHRDLTEAQVKEFEAEGRIPSIRFRVPADR
FT                   DYTFKDIVKDEVAFHSNDFGDFVIVKKDGIPTYNFAVAVDDHLMEITHVLRGDDHISNT
FT                   PKQMMIYEAFGWDIPQFGHMTLIVNESRKKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPEAIFNFI
FT                   ALLGWSPVGEEEIFSQEEFIKMFDAARLSKSPALFDSQKLKWMNNQYMKKQDLDTVVEL
FT                   SLPHLVKAGRIGETLSEQEQAWIRDVIALYHEQMSFGAEIVELSEMFFKDHVDYEEEGQ
FT                   EVLKGEQVPEVLRAFAGQVEALEAMEPAAIKAAIKAVQKETGHKGKNLFMPIRVATTGQ
FT                   THGPELPNAIALLGKEKVLNRLQKVIG"
FT   gene            104941..105606
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0085"
FT   CDS_pept        104941..105606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0085"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58910.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRLREDIEVVFEQDPAARSYFEVILTYSGLHAVWAHRIAHAFY
FT                   KKNFFFIARWISQVSRFFTGIEIHPGATIGRRFFIDHGMGVVIGETCEIGDNVTIYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIQDNVLIATGAKVLGSITVGENSKIGAGSVVLKEVPAHSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVKIGQELNHSDLPDPIFDKLKVMEVELDKLKKQLEVKVERKDKNDYSHL"
FT   gene            105587..106984
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0086"
FT   CDS_pept        105587..106984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0086"
FT                   /product="cysteine--tRNA ligase (cysteinyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPS8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHIYNTLTRQKEEFTPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPP
FT                   MVFDTVRRYLEYKGYDVQYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAANELGEDVPTIADRFVEAYFEDVTAL
FT                   GCKHATVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIQELVNKGYAYESEGDVYFRTKEFEGYGKLSHQPIADL
FT                   RHGARIEVGEKKQDPLDFALWKAAKEGEIFWESPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKTFARYWMHNGYININNEKMSKSLGNFILVHDII
FT                   KQYDPQLIRFFMLSVHYRHPINFSEELLQSTNNGLERIKTAYGNLKHRMESSTDLTDHN
FT                   EKWLADLEKFQTAFEEAMNDDFNTANAITELYNVANHANQYLLEEHTSTVVIEAYVKQL
FT                   ETLFDILGLELAQEELLDEEIEALIQKRIEARKNRDFALSDQIRDDLKDRNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            106987..107394
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0087"
FT   CDS_pept        106987..107394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62132.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAKQLNSLALAYMGDAVYEQYIRYHLLQKGKVRPNQLHRLGTS
FT                   FVSAKAQAKVVYHLLETAFLTEEEEAVLRRGRNANSGTVPKNTDVQTYRHSTAFEALIG
FT                   YHHLLNNRERLDEIVYKAIAVLEEKEGGTSS"
FT   gene            107391..108134
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0088"
FT   CDS_pept        107391..108134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0088"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase (SpoU); probable TrmH
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEYIIGRNPVIEALRSGRDINKIWIAEGAAKGQVQIVLALAKE
FT                   NKIILQHAPKKKLDQLVEGNHQGVIAQVAAYQYAELEDLFKVAEKRNEDPFFLILDEIE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADATGAHGIIIPKRRAVGLTASVAKASTGAIEYIPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKERGLWIAGTDAKGKTDYRNLDGKMPIGLVIGSEGKGMSRIIGEKCDFLITLPMVGKV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRNEIGK"
FT   gene            108138..108650
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0089"
FT   CDS_pept        108138..108650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62131.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDILIVDGYNIIGAWGDLKKLRDVDLQSSRDALIDKMADYQGYT
FT                   GTKVMIVFDAYTVHGIEKKMKQSRVEVIFTRKNQTADEKIEQLAIELRNINTQIYVATS
FT                   DYTEQWVIFAQGALRKSARELELEVQAMEQQVRRRTQDTKEKQPAMRKIFSKDITEKLE
FT                   KLRRGER"
FT   gene            108718..109374
FT                   /gene="spo0H"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0090"
FT   CDS_pept        108718..109374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spo0H"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0090"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-30 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58913.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGFVSVGDVTFRDLEDEAIVELVRKGNTDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKSRSYFLVGADREDIVQEGMIGLFKAIRDYKEDKLSSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLLDVISEAKVTDPEEMIISQEEYTDIESKISELL
FT                   SDLERKVLSLYLDGRSYQEISEQLNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYMEMRESTTSN"
FT   gene            109688..109879
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0091"
FT   CDS_pept        109688..109879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0091"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase secE subunit"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 109717 - 109733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58914.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTNFFGDVGREMKKVSWPKKDELLRSTATVIATVVFFAIFFAV
FT                   VDMGISSLIRVILGLILE"
FT   gene            109998..110531
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0092"
FT   CDS_pept        109998..110531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0092"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPS2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58915.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSWYVVHTYSGYENKVKANLEKRVESMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEVE
FT                   VEMKNGKEKLMKRKVFPGYVLVELIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSSGSGSKPSPLLEE
FT                   EVVTIMKHMGMDNEVVDFDFELHETVRVNEGPFADYTGAIEEIDVEKKKVSVLVDMFGR
FT                   ETPVELDFHQIEKL"
FT   gene            110699..111124
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0093"
FT   CDS_pept        110699..111124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0093"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L11 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L11)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPS1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61494.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKMVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKVAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVEAAMRMVEGTARSMGIVIED"
FT   gene            111301..111993
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0094"
FT   CDS_pept        111301..111993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0094"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L1 (50S ribosomal protein L1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPS0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61493.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGKKYVEAAKLVDRAAAYSATEAVELVKKTNTAKFDATVEAA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPHGTGKVQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADFVGDADYIGKI
FT                   QQGWFDFDVVVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVTKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEDAKLVENFRTIADTLQKVKPAAAKGTYMKNVTVASTMGPGV
FT                   RVDVSTLA"
FT   gene            112226..112726
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0095"
FT   CDS_pept        112226..112726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0095"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L10 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIETKQQVVTEIADKLRASKSTIVVDYRGLTVSEATELRKQL
FT                   REAGVEFKVYKNSLTRRAAESAEMAELNEFLTGPNAIAFSNEDVVAPAKVLNDFAKDHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGKLVTLDEVKAIATLPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            112794..113153
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0096"
FT   CDS_pept        112794..113153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0096"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7/L12 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L7/L12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEQIIEAVKSMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAGE
FT                   AAAEKTEFDVELTSAGAQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKELVDNTPKVIKEAAAKEEAEE
FT                   IKAKLEEVGAAVEVK"
FT   gene            113230..113829
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0097"
FT   CDS_pept        113230..113829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPR7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58916.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHYFSNDPSSKSDRKRWEFTLRGSQFTFLSDRGVFSKNEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIEAFQVPDIKGDILDVGCGYGPIGLSLAKEFQDRKVHMVDVNERALELAKENAAN
FT                   NKIGNVHIFQSSVYENVDGMYAAILSNPPIRAGKDVVHEILEKAVEHLVPGGELWIVIQ
FT                   KKQGAPSALKKLEEVFSEVEVVEKKKGYYIIKSKKR"
FT   gene            114123..117656
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0098"
FT   CDS_pept        114123..117656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0098"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61488.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTSSYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIEDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVDECKERDVTYAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKEQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKVDKNGKRGFTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEITELLGDNEYLSNTLE
FT                   KDNTDSTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KNRLFNQRLAETLVDPETGEILAAEGTILDRRTLDRILPYLEKNIGFKTAKPMGGVVEG
FT                   DVELQSIKIYAPESEGERVINVIGNANITRDVKHITPGDILASISYFFNLLYKVGDTDD
FT                   IDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNAITPQALINIRPVIASIK
FT                   EFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLAELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPIE
FT                   TPEGPNIGLINSLSSFAKVNEFGFIETPYRRVDPETGLVTGHVDYLTADEEDNYVVAQA
FT                   NMKLSEEGEFLDEDIVARFRGENIVTNKERIDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSNR
FT                   ALMGANMQRQAVPLMNPESPIVGTGMEYVSAKDSGAAVICKHPGIVERVEAREVWVRRY
FT                   VEVDGQTVKGDLDRYKMQKFIRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGNEVVKGEILADGPSMELGELA
FT                   LGRNVLVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSIHIEEYESEARDTKLGPEEITRDI
FT                   PNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRVGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKAREV
FT                   RDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRAYIVQKRKISEGDKMAGRHGN
FT                   KGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARYLGIHIATP
FT                   VFDGAREEDVWGTIEEAGMANDAKTILYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGVMYMIKLAHMVDDKLH
FT                   ARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGRVK
FT                   TYEAIVKGENVPEPGVPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMMSSDDTEIEMRDTEDDDDHQSAD
FT                   KLNVEVETTKE"
FT   gene            117694..121305
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0099"
FT   CDS_pept        117694..121305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0099"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61487.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEVIYFASYVVTESGDTPLDKKQLLSEKEYRAYRDRYG
FT                   STFQAAMGAEAIKKLLQDIDLDKEVDFLKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRNSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVEKGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSSEAQAEARLLMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREGAIGEGMVFK
FT                   DANEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVAVAASAVNNATFTEEQKNMLLLTTVGKLIFNEILPESFP
FT                   YINEPTNSNLEKETPAKYFVEKGANIKEIIASREEVAPFSKKILGNIIAEVFKRFKITE
FT                   TSRMLDRMKNLGFKYSTKAGITVGVSDILVLGEKDEILHEAQAKVDNVIKQFRRGLITE
FT                   EERYDRVISIWSNAKDVIQGKLMKSLNKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VREDDCGTDRGLLIGAIKEGNEVIESLYDRLVGRFARKTVKHPETGEVLVAENQLITED
FT                   IAHIVENSGVETVNIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGTDVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIDGVIAAINDVKDRQE
FT                   VVVQGEVEARTYAIPYGARLKVIPGQKISHGKELTEGSIDPKELLKVTDITAVQEYLLR
FT                   EVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVSDAGETDVLPGTLLDIHQFTDANAKVLL
FT                   QGKQPATARPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVII
FT                   GKLVPAGTGMNRYRKVDLVKTTQDDMNVENDEVYVEQ"
FT   gene            121386..121667
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0100"
FT   CDS_pept        121386..121667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0100"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein, L7Ae family (50S ribosomal
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPR4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58917.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNDALEDIYMSYQKVSNAENVVVGHKRTLEAIKNGIVKEVVIA
FT                   EDADMRLTHVIIRTALQHNIPITKVESVRKLGKVAGIQVGASAIGIIS"
FT   gene            121782..122204
FT                   /gene="rpsl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0101"
FT   CDS_pept        121782..122204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0101"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S12)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58918.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRNGRTDKVWKSKSPALNKGFNSLKKKSTDISAPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDKRMQGRSKYGTKKPKAAKK"
FT   gene            122234..122704
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0102"
FT   CDS_pept        122234..122704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0102"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7 (30S ribosomal protein S7)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61484.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPMYNSKLVTRLINKMMVDGKKGKSQTILYN
FT                   AFDIVSERTGKEPMEVFEQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGANYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNAGASVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            122912..124990
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0103"
FT   CDS_pept        122912..124990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0103"
FT                   /product="protein-synthesizing GTPase (translation
FT                   elongation factor G (EF-G))"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61171.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTATERILYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRIVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVGTIHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFNGIIDLVEECAYMYGNDLGTDIQRVEIPEEHKELAEEYRGKLIEAVAELD
FT                   EEMMMKYLEGEEITVEELKAGIRKATTSVEFFPVICGSAFKNKGVQILLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDVPAIKGIVPDTDEEVERKSSDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLNSGSYV
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISTVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISVAIEPKSKADQDKMGTALSKLSEEDPTFRAHTDQETGQTIIAGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAAAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVGAGLEDALKNGVLAGYPVVDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKAAVSKCNPVILEPMMKVEVVIPEEYMGDIMGDVTSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAMVPLSEMFGYATSLRSNTQGRGTFSMVFDHYEEVPKSVSEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            125108..126295
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0104"
FT   CDS_pept        125108..126295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0104"
FT                   /product="protein-synthesizing GTPase (translation
FT                   elongation factor Tu (EF-TU))"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPR0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61478.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKFERSKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKAGGAEAR
FT                   GYDQIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGIL
FT                   VVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYGF
FT                   PGDDIPVIKGSALKALQGEADWEAKIIELMAEVDAYIPTPERETDKPFLMPVEDVFSIT
FT                   GRGTVATGRVERGIVKVGDVVEIIGLAEENASTTVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGALLR
FT                   GVAREDIQRGQVLAKSGSVKAHAKFKAEVFVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVT
FT                   GIIQLPEGTEMVMPGDNIEMTIELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGYGVVATIVE"
FT   gene            126694..127002
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0105"
FT   CDS_pept        126694..127002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0105"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S10 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S10)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61474.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGATVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KTVYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVSPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            127037..127669
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0106"
FT   CDS_pept        127037..127669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0106"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L3 (50S ribosomal protein L3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61473.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGELIPVTVIAANPNVVLQKKTTETDG
FT                   YNAIQLGFEDKREKLTNKPEQGHTAKASTTPKRFIREIRDADVDGLEVGQEVKVDVFAT
FT                   GEIVDVTGISKGKGFQGVIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKKLAGR
FT                   MGGDQVTIQNLEIVQVDTERNLLLVKGNVPGAKKSLVVVQGAVKVSK"
FT   gene            127695..128318
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0107"
FT   CDS_pept        127695..128318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0107"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L4 (50S ribosomal protein L4)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58920.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVTVYNQTGSQVGEIELAEAIFGIEPNEAVLFEAVMMQRASLR
FT                   QGTHKVKTRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGTVFGPTPRSYAYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALATKVVENNIVVLEDLVLNAPKTKDMLAVLKGLTVEKKALIVTADANESV
FT                   ELSARNIPGVTVITADGVNVLDVLHHDKLIMTKAAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            128318..128608
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0108"
FT   CDS_pept        128318..128608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0108"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L23 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L23)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61469.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPRDIIKRPVITERSMEMMAEKKYTFDVDVKSNKTEVKDALEA
FT                   IFGVKVEKVNIMNYKPKAKRVGRHAGFTSRRRKAIVKLTADSKEIEIFQGV"
FT   gene            128637..129467
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0109"
FT   CDS_pept        128637..129467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0109"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L2 (50S ribosomal protein L2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61468.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKKYNPTTNGRRNMTTNDFAEITTDRPEKSLLAPLSKKAGRNN
FT                   QGKITVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRNKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALINYVDGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKNLEVGMEIMSGAEADIKIGNALPLINIPVGTVVHNIELKPGRGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRLVLSACRATVGQVGNESHELIKIGKAGRSRWLGKRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGFKTRKKNKASDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            129528..129806
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0110"
FT   CDS_pept        129528..129806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0110"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S19 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S19)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61448.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPFVDDHLMSKIAKLNETEQKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPTRTYKGHDADDKKTRR"
FT   gene            129824..130165
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0111"
FT   CDS_pept        129824..130165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0111"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L22 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L22)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61447.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEAIAILNHTPKTASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDINSLVVEKVFVDEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   VVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            130169..130828
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0112"
FT   CDS_pept        130169..130828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0112"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S3 (30S ribosomal protein S3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63865.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPIGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAEKDYATLLHEDIKIREYINVR
FT                   LKDSAVAKVEIERAANRVNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVEALRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   VKRADLNAKLVGENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQVIQRAMRAGAKGIKTQVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   AESYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAAVEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKASEEGGK"
FT   gene            130830..131264
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0113"
FT   CDS_pept        130830..131264
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0113"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L16 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L16)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPQ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58921.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEIAFGEFGLQAQAASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKIMF
FT                   EIAGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREENGGESNEN"
FT   gene            131230..131454
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0114"
FT   CDS_pept        131230..131454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0114"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L29 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L29)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPQ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMVVNLMKTNDIRELTTAEIETKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQL
FT                   ENPTRIREVRKAIARMKTVVREREIGINR"
FT   gene            131475..131738
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0115"
FT   CDS_pept        131475..131738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0115"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S17 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S17)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63867.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTITVLVETYKTHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   YKAHDEQNQAKLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEIVEEAVII"
FT   gene            131782..132150
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0116"
FT   CDS_pept        131782..132150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0116"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L14 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L14)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63868.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGARELLTIKVLGGSGRKYANIGDIIVATVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGARRPDGSYIKFDENAAVIIKDDKSPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDSNFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   gene            132189..132500
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0117"
FT   CDS_pept        132189..132500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0117"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L24 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L24)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63870.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVQVITGKDKGKQGVILVAFPKQNRVIVEGVNIVKKHS
FT                   KPSQLNPQGGIITKEAPIHVSNVMILDPKTGEPTRVGFKVEDGKKVRIAKKSGELLDK"
FT   gene            132527..133066
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0118"
FT   CDS_pept        132527..133066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0118"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L5 (50S ribosomal protein L5)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63872.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFQKEITPALVSKFNYKSVMQVPKIEKIVINTGVGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELTQITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGEQMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKSFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVSKVRGMDIVIVTTAKTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            133100..133285
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0119"
FT   CDS_pept        133100..133285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0119"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S14 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S14)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63873.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRTPKFKVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVYRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            133315..133713
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0120"
FT   CDS_pept        133315..133713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0120"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S8 (30S ribosomal protein S8)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63874.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADMLTRIRNANMVRHEKLEVPASKIKKEIAELLKREGF
FT                   IRDVEYIEDNKQGILRIFLKYGANNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKADEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   LVSTSKGVMTDKDARQLQTGGEVVAYVW"
FT   gene            133746..134285
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0121"
FT   CDS_pept        133746..134285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0121"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L6 (50S ribosomal protein L6)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63878.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGKKILEIPAGVTITVAEDNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFNADMLIK
FT                   IEENTLTVERPSEQKEHRALHGTTRALIGNMVEGVTEGFARGLELVGVGYRAQKQGDKL
FT                   VLSVGYSHPVEMTPEAGLEVEVPAPTKIVIKGIDKQRVGEFAANIRAVRAPEPYKGKGI
FT                   RYEGEVVRRKEGKTAK"
FT   gene            134317..134679
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0122"
FT   CDS_pept        134317..134679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0122"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63879.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKADKNATRKKRHARVRAKLTGTAERPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDVNGVTLVSASTLDKDLALNGTSNIEAATKVGESVAKRAVEKGVKEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALAEAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            134701..135201
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0123"
FT   CDS_pept        134701..135201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0123"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L18 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L18)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63882.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIDPSKLELEERVVTINRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLIAVPLVGTTIPHTINGHFGAGEVFLKPAAEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELAGVQDILSKSLGSNTPINMIRATVNGLSELKRAEDVAKLRGKSVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            135215..135397
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0124"
FT   CDS_pept        135215..135397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0124"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L30 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L30)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPP0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63883.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKLEITLTRSVIGRPQDQRATVEALGLKKLNSTVVKEETPAIL
FT                   GMINKVSHLVTVKEA"
FT   gene            135431..135871
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0125"
FT   CDS_pept        135431..135871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0125"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L15 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L15)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGIGSGNGKTAGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRLGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEFAIVNLSTLNRFEDGTEVTPELLLETGVISK
FT                   LNDGVKILASGAVEKKLTVKAHKFSSSAKEAIEAAGGSVEVI"
FT   gene            135871..137172
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0126"
FT   CDS_pept        135871..137172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0126"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 136269 - 136285; Transmembrane: 136020
FT                   - 136036; Transmembrane: 135986 - 136002; Transmembrane:
FT                   135938 - 135954; Transmembrane: 136138 - 136154;
FT                   Transmembrane: 136185 - 136201; Transmembrane: 136049 -
FT                   136065; Transmembrane: 135888 - 135904; Transmembrane:
FT                   136241 - 136257; Transmembrane: 136088 - 136104;
FT                   Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 135871 - 135904"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPN8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58923.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRTISNFMRVAEIRRKILFTLAMLIVFRIGTFIPVPFTNGDVLK
FT                   AQDQLNALGILNTFGGGALKNFSIFAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFSEWAKQGEM
FT                   GRRKLTQFTRYFTIVLAFIQGFGMSIGFNGMVGGQLILNPGWSTYLYIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISILIFGGIAAAIPSVISQVYQQQFQNIGDQLFMSIVKVALILL
FT                   AVLAVIVGVIFIQQAVRKIPIQYAKRVTGGNGGYAGAQNTHLPLKVNSAGVIPVIFAVS
FT                   FLITPPTIAQFFPKHDVSQWIIANFNYSHPVGMIIYVALIVAFTYFYAFVQVNPEQMSE
FT                   NLNKQGGYVPGIRPGKNTEQYLTKILYRLTFVGSIFLAAIAILPVIFTKLGNLPPSAQI
FT                   GGTSMLIVVGVALETMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIKQ"
FT   gene            137229..137879
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0127"
FT   CDS_pept        137229..137879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0127"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase (ATP-AMP transphosphorylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61439.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLILMGLPGAGKGTQAEQIVAKYNIPHISTGDMFRAAMKAETEM
FT                   GLQAKSFIDKGALVPDEVTIGIVRERLSQEDCVRGFLLDGFPRTVAQASALEEIMKDLG
FT                   KKIDYVLNINVDSGLLLKRLTGRRICKECGATYHLEFNAPAKADVCDKCGGELYQRSDD
FT                   NEETVANRLDVNIKQTKPLLDFYEELGYLQSINGEQDINKVFADIDVLIGGLA"
FT   gene            137879..138625
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0128"
FT   CDS_pept        137879..138625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0128"
FT                   /product="methionyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPN6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60496.1"
FT                   /translation="MIICKTPREIEIMREAGRIVALTHQELKQHITPGITTKELDQIAE
FT                   KTIQKYGATPSFKGYNGFPGSICASVNEELVHGIPGKRKLKEGDIISIDIGAKYNGYHG
FT                   DSAWTYPVGNISESVQKLLDVTEKSLYLGLEQVKPGERLSNISHAVQTHAEENGFSIVR
FT                   EYVGHGIGQDLHEDPQIPHYGPPNRGPRLKPGMVICVEPMVNQGRRYVKTLSDDWTVVT
FT                   VDGKWCAHFEHTIALTEAGYEILTTL"
FT   gene            138694..138912
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0129"
FT   CDS_pept        138694..138912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0129"
FT                   /product="protein-synthesizing GTPase (initiation factor
FT                   IF-I)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58919.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVLETLPNAMFKVELENGHVVLAHVSGKIRMNFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLNRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            139083..139448
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0130"
FT   CDS_pept        139083..139448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0130"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S13 (30S ribosomal protein
FT                   S13)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63885.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYVFGIGRTTAEKILAEAGISEETRV
FT                   RDLTEDELGRIRDIIDRIKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLMEIGSYRGLRHRRGLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            139473..139862
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0131"
FT   CDS_pept        139473..139862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0131"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S11 (30A ribosomal protein
FT                   S11)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63886.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKKRVKKNIEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTLTDTHGNALSWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKAAMEHGLKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIRDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            140043..140987
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0132"
FT   CDS_pept        140043..140987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0132"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63939.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVELNEDAKYGKFVIEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTAIQIDGVLHEFSTVEGVVEDVTTIILNLKKLALKIYSEEEKTLEIDVQGE
FT                   GIVTAADITHDSDVEILNPDLHIATLAKDAHFRVRLTAKRGRGYTPADANKSEDQPIGV
FT                   IPIDSIYTPVSRVTYQVEKTRVGQVANYDKLTLDVWTDGSIGPKEAISLGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVGLTDEAQNAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKHKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            141023..141385
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0133"
FT   CDS_pept        141023..141385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0133"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L17 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L17)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRKLGRTSAQRKAMLRDLATDLIINERIQTTETRAKELRSVVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAAAFIRNEVANAETGQDALQKLFADVAPRYAERQGGYTRIAKI
FT                   GPRRGDAAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            141429..142331
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0134"
FT   CDS_pept        141429..142331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0134"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 141598 - 141614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPN0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61433.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFFKYKNRLTWRRKGCLVLKKEKLRTENISFQYPGAATYALKD
FT                   VSFSLFEGEWVSVIGQNGSGKSTLAKLLNGLFLPEAGTITVNDTMILSEETVWDVRKQI
FT                   GMVFQNPDNQFVGTTVQDDVVFGLENIGMPREQMVERLNQALRLVRMEDFLNDEPHSLS
FT                   GGQKQRVAIAGVLALQPSILILDEATSMLDPQGRREVVETVRQLVNEKGITVLSITHDL
FT                   EEAAQSDRVIILNKGEILEEGTPEQIFKSSHMLQEIGLDVPFSVKIAELLKRNEILLQN
FT                   THLTMESLVNELWRLHSKK"
FT   gene            142307..143188
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0135"
FT   CDS_pept        142307..143188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0135"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 142460 - 142476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPM9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61431.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFQKVEHRYQYKTPFERRALYDVDVSFPSGGYYAIIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTMIQHLNGLLQPTNGTVQIGEHFISAGKKEKKLKPLRKKVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDICFGPTNFGVSEEAAKQKAREAIELVGLEPELLARSPFELSGGQMRRVAIAGVLAME
FT                   PEVLVLDEPTAGLDPKGQNELMEMFYKLHKEKGLTVILVTHNMEDAAKYAEQIVVMHKG
FT                   TVFLQGSAEEVFSHADELEKIGVDLPMSLKYKRAIEEKFGISIPKATLSLEDLTHEVVQ
FT                   VLRKGGHESCSS"
FT   gene            143176..143970
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0136"
FT   CDS_pept        143176..143970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0136"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease; possible cobalt
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 143421 - 143437; Transmembrane: 143201
FT                   - 143217; Transmembrane: 143221 - 143237; Transmembrane:
FT                   143285 - 143301; Transmembrane: 143244 - 143260;
FT                   Transmembrane: 143372 - 143388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63888.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLIIGRYIPGNSLIHQLDPRTKLLIVFLYVFVVFLANNAISYG
FT                   FLFLYALIALFFAKVPIRYVLSGLKPILWIFLFTFFLHIFTNKEGEVLFQLGWFSIHEK
FT                   GLEQGIYISIRFFVIILMTTLLTLTTTPIEITDGLETLLKPLKRIKVPVHEIALMMSIS
FT                   LRFIPTLMDETSKIMKAQSSRGIDFAGGPIKDRMKAIISLLVPLFISAFKRAEDLAIAM
FT                   EARGYQSGEGRTKFRQLRWKTSDTVTIISLLCLACILAWVRS"
FT   gene            143985..144728
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0137"
FT   CDS_pept        143985..144728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0137"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A (pseudouridylate
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPM7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58924.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIKCTVAYDGMHFCGYQIQPQHRTVQQEIEKALQKLHKGELVR
FT                   VQASGRTDSTVHAKGQVIHFDTPLSLEEWQWSNALNTMLPDDIVITQVEKKTEEFHARY
FT                   GVERKEYRYRVLVSKTADVFRRNYVYQYPYPLEVNSIRKAIPYFIGTHDFTSFCSAKTD
FT                   KKDKVRTIYEIELIEQDDELIFRFVGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLLNVGQGKLDPDSIPEILA
FT                   KQNRQFAGKMAPGHGLYLWQVNYNN"
FT   gene            144881..145318
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0138"
FT   CDS_pept        144881..145318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0138"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13 (50S ribosomal protein
FT                   L13)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPM6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63889.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGQTLGRLASEVASILRGKNKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVIIINAEKIHLTGNKLNDKIYYRHTNHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYPVQMLEL
FT                   AIKGMLPKGRLGRQVSKKLNVYAGAEHPHQAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            145340..145732
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0139"
FT   CDS_pept        145340..145732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0139"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9 (30S ribosomal protein S9)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPM5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63890.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGEGRVIINGRDFENYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLVATETLGNYDVLVNVNGGGYTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADPEYRLTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            145895..146323
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0140"
FT   CDS_pept        145895..146323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62129.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIVSLQEKQKEKQLKYERKMLRELSLKTLRSNIRDAFQMQELH
FT                   RQYEDYCIELGIESYLLGARYSKFGYYGESFFDVKYRALEEEQQLTETLFQFLTSMTMR
FT                   EIKLQDEELLFESCQQFIGLWWQEGYEKGERRYRLKLH"
FT   gene            146390..147103
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0141"
FT   CDS_pept        146390..147103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0141"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 146393 - 146409; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 146390 - 146447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61428.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIRIISFALAAVILFFLVKQEFQITKSWRAWNLPLSGKVIVLD
FT                   AGHGGPDGGAVGGKDIVEKDITLEITKKVQDYLQEQGALVILTREGDYDLAQKDTKSYS
FT                   RRKAEDLKKRVEIINKPDVDFFASIHLNALTSSGSKGAQTFYYRSSIENERAAKFIQAE
FT                   LRTSLENTNRSAKTISHVYLLKYAKTPGALIEAGFLSNVNERYMLNSEKYQQKVAAAVY
FT                   RGILRYFTEKGNPPE"
FT   gene            147248..148312
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0142"
FT   CDS_pept        147248..148312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0142"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding protein; Mrp protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 147248 - 147268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63998.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMKEQVVEALEGIVDPFLHKTLKETGAIKEVTVKPEKKHVSVKI
FT                   AIVKTGTAEQMQLQSGIVKLVKELGAATVGLRFAEFTEEELAQFAPEQEEQTESLLSPN
FT                   SKTTFLAVASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAIALARLGKKVGIIDADIYGFSVPDMMGIEKRPVV
FT                   RGDKIIPVERLGVKVISMGFFVEDNAPVIWRGPMLGKMLNHFFTEVEWGDLDYLVLDLP
FT                   PGTGDVALDLHSMLPACKEIIVTTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALRTEHSILGVVENMAYFES
FT                   KTTGEKEYVFGRGGGDKLATELQTEVLGRIPLQQPDWNKEDFAPSVYEDTHTTGLIYRT
FT                   IAETVIDKTAFAQK"
FT   gene            complement(148369..148986)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0143"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148369..148986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0143"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-23): 148987 - 148987"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61426.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLLVLTSSFLFLVLVACAQEKEAKSELDYDQTKKMIVDILKT
FT                   DQGKKAIQDVLTDEKMKQALILDETVVKKTIEDAMVSDKGQQFWEKLFKDPEFSSKFAK
FT                   SMGKEQTALMKTLLKDPEYQAGVIEIMKNPEVEKMMLQTMKSKEYRQYLQQVLTETAES
FT                   PLFQAKMIDIISKGVQKAEKSGSDKKEAGGEGGSQEGKKEQQ"
FT   gene            149126..149737
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0144"
FT   CDS_pept        149126..149737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0144"
FT                   /product="kinB signaling pathway activation protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 149137 - 149153; Transmembrane: 149246
FT                   - 149262; Transmembrane: 149301 - 149317; Transmembrane:
FT                   149170 - 149186; Transmembrane: 149272 - 149288;
FT                   Transmembrane: 149214 - 149230; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 149126 - 149179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPM0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61425.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKWVRLFFTTLFLGGISTVIIGFVLEWDKYAKFFQNFDGKEI
FT                   LAVSFWLMGVGFIFSVISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGMFRSSSLWNIVQLFFIAFVLFDFVY
FT                   LRSVLIANGEVSLGNNILVAGVLFMFGAIVAYIKSKETNKKAFVPALFFMVVVTILEWV
FT                   PALRINDTDWLYLMVIPLLLCNAYQLLILHRLIGKTSKSA"
FT   gene            complement(149842..150606)
FT                   /gene="cda1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0145"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149842..150606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cda1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0145"
FT                   /product="probable xylanase/chitin deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 150606 - 150582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61424.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFFITSKRNFKHISLIVILSLFTAWLLFLKTYSHESAFSTATG
FT                   PKVIYKGDTSKKQVAFTFDISWGDKKAIPILDTLKERDIKNATFFLSAAWAERHPDVVE
FT                   RIIKDGHEIGSMGYNYTSYTSLETNEIRRDLLRAQDVFTKLGVKQIKLLRPPSGDFNKA
FT                   TLKIAESLGYTVVHWSNNSNDWKNPGVNNIVSTVSNNLKGGDIVLLHASDSALQTNKAL
FT                   PLLLQKLKSDGYEQISVSQLISNTSTKSKDVQ"
FT   gene            150777..150995
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0146"
FT   CDS_pept        150777..150995
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0146"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62130.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFMLTKEEKKEMEYILKRELEELLFDFEDERIHDVVKKAMEER
FT                   YKIIFCLFRRVANAEDCIRYVRKRTFY"
FT   gene            151247..152755
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_5"
FT   rRNA            151247..152755
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_5"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            152931..155841
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_5"
FT   rRNA            152931..155841
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_5"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            155927..156040
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_5"
FT   rRNA            155927..156040
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_5"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            156050..156127
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-3"
FT   tRNA            156050..156127
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            156129..156204
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-3"
FT   tRNA            156129..156204
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            156226..156303
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-4"
FT   tRNA            156226..156303
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            156306..156384
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-6"
FT   tRNA            156306..156384
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            156399..156485
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-2"
FT   tRNA            156399..156485
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            156548..156625
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-4"
FT   tRNA            156548..156625
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            156628..156706
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-1"
FT   tRNA            156628..156706
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            156709..156783
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-6"
FT   tRNA            156709..156783
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-6"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            156791..156866
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-2"
FT   tRNA            156791..156866
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ala-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            156967..158124
FT                   /gene="garK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0148"
FT   CDS_pept        156967..158124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="garK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0148"
FT                   /product="glycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61423.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVMKVVIASDSYKESLKAIEVCEAIERGFEAIFPKAEYVKIPI
FT                   GDGGEGTVDSLVDAARGRIISLHVTGPLRERVQAFYGMSKDKKTAFIEMAAASGLQHVP
FT                   VKKRNPLVTTTKGTGELILHALDEGAEHIILGLGGSATNDGGAGMLSALGVRFINGKGE
FT                   VIDPSGGTLHSIVSIDFSQMDSRLKHIKIEAACDVDNPLVGIRGASFVFGRQKGADEEM
FT                   MKELDENLKHYAHILKQYLYCDVSKIPGAGAAGGMGAAVIAVLKGNLRRGIEIVLDYTN
FT                   FDKHIEGADLIITGEGRIDEQTAYGKAPVGVAERAKHFHIPVIAIGGSVSPNYTAVHEK
FT                   GIDAVFSITPSPMTLEEAYKVTEENIEMTAKNIAAVWKIASEKHF"
FT   gene            158334..159227
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0149"
FT   CDS_pept        158334..159227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0149"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEISVIGVPMDLGQMRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIEEIGYDVK
FT                   DMGDICIEREKEVDVNTSLRNLTQVATVCNELASKVDHIIEEGRFPLVLGGDHSIAIGT
FT                   LAGVAKHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTEETSPSGNIHGMSLAASLGYGHPTLVDLYGAYPKV
FT                   KKENVVIIGARALDEGEKDFIRNEGIKVFTMHEIDRMGMTAVMEETIEYLSHTDGVHLS
FT                   LDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGLSYRESHLAMEMLAEADIVTSAEFVEVNTILDERNRTA
FT                   TTAVALMGSLFGEKLK"
FT   gene            159476..160297
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0150"
FT   CDS_pept        159476..160297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0150"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 159540 - 159556; Transmembrane: 159518
FT                   - 159534; Transmembrane: 159491 - 159507; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 159476 - 159512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58926.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFEDTTILKYLSTALDIAVVWFIIYKLILIIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VIIVVRMISIFLELRTLYWLTEQVLTWGFLAVIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGSLFSRTGTH
FT                   EDDEPEMVATAIAKATEYMGKRRIGALITLSKETGMGDYVETGIPLNANVSSELLINIF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVIMQGSTIKAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAMGVSEVTDSITVVVS
FT                   EETGQISLTKNGKLHRDLKTEQLKDMLLAEFSANEKTTSSSLWNWRRKRHG"
FT   gene            160290..161771
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0151"
FT   CDS_pept        160290..161771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0151"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 160317 - 160333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62126.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMENHWFLKGISLLLACMLFMSATLTEKNTTSGILPFANDAK
FT                   ETLTNYAINVKYDEEKYIVSGIPAEGVKVKLEGPKAAVATAKAKKQFDIPVDLRDSEKG
FT                   TYEVSLKTNGLPDDVKGTVQPSTIKVTLHEKARKYVHVDLKLSNEDQMPAGAILEKSSL
FT                   KPDTVEVVGTKEEIESISSAKAYVDLKGVNKTVTKTPEVTLYNKEGKRLNVRTSPSKIS
FT                   VTLNVATQATANNTEKTVPIAYTKKGSLPEGLAVTNISVEPREVTIAGPKDILDNIQSI
FT                   EGVEVDLSQLTESTTFDTSVLLPKGVTSAKPNQVKVSVGVQKTKQTKTRTIDGISIQKN
FT                   GLSKDVTAQLLSPQDGKISVDISGETSIVDKITANQITAVINLQNVSPGTKDVAIQVSG
FT                   PSNISIEPKQKSAKVTIVKKENPDKEVQGNGEQPNSNNNQDNQTEKPKNPEPEPNPDPD
FT                   PEKEKEPEQNKDKETSQEPTVDNQKEPEKGANHNG"
FT   gene            161764..163110
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0152"
FT   CDS_pept        161764..163110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0152"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPL3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58927.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANKELTPELAFKIGRFGGYVLTKDTDRPKVII
FT                   GRDTRISGHMLEGALVAGLLSTGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALDAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGSDGFKLTDEQEAEIEALLDKEVDELPRPTGTNLGQVSDYFEGGQKYLQYI
FT                   KQTVEEDFSGLHIALDCAHGATSSLAPYLFADLEADISTMGTSPNGMNINDGVGSTHPE
FT                   VLAELVKEKGADIGLAFDGDGDRLIAVDEKGNIVDGDQIMFICAKYMKETGQLKHNTVV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEANGITSDKTAVGDRYVMEEMKRGGYNLGGEQSGHIILLDYITTGD
FT                   GMLSALQLVNIMKMTKKPLSELAGEMTKFPQLLVNVRVTDKKLALENEKIKEIIRVVEE
FT                   EMNGDGRILVRPSGTEPLIRVMAEAPTQEVCDAYVHRIVEVVKAEVGAE"
FT   gene            163596..165398
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0153"
FT   CDS_pept        163596..165398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0153"
FT                   /product="glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase
FT                   (isomerizing)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 164149 - 164165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPL2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61419.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGFIGEQDAKEILLKGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVQAENGVVVY
FT                   KEKGRIAKLREIVDENVAASVGIGHTRWATHGVPSKVNAHPHQSTSKRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YELVKKEYLQDVTFVSETDTEVIVQLMEQQVSTGLSVEEAFRNTLSLLHGSYAIGLLDA
FT                   ENPNMIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGDNFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQFIELMDKEIVIVMKESITIK
FT                   NLQGETIERAPFTAELDASDIEKGTYPHFMLKEIDEQPLVIRNIIQKYQDENGEIELDQ
FT                   DIRNAILDSDRIYIIACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIEKFAKMPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLTERPF
FT                   FIYISQSGETADSRAVLVQTNEMGHKALTITNVPGSTLSREADYTLPLYAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAADIAKAKGEVLDFDLTHELGLVANAMVQLCDQKEEMDALAKQFLA
FT                   TTRNCFFIGRSVDFYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENGTPVIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLGIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLEMEGDSFVLPAVHEALAPLVAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRECDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            complement(165628..167076)
FT                   /gene="bla"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0154"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165628..167076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bla"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0154"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 166656 - 166640; Transmembrane: 166689
FT                   - 166673; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 167076 - 167053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIVFVLTIFILFSGFATQSYALSDSKSVAIQALLDDACRTSG
FT                   VPGMSLSILADGEVFYFSSGYADLEKGLSASENTLYELASLSKAFTGMGILLLEEQGLL
FT                   SMTDPIQKYLPWFTLKYQGKPVDMQNLTLNNFLHHTSGLTNIRHTQNIPQGNTPDMLQK
FT                   TVETLVDAELAFSPGEQYNYGTINYDVLGLVIEIVSRQSYEDFMKEQVFLPLGLHQTYV
FT                   YKEDAQATGQLAQGYRSSFFITTPFNAPDYAGNKPAGYIISNTKDMARWMGIQMGIVQD
FT                   IPEIFHRAIEKSHRGDMSVSAVNDMYYAAGWSVNAEQTFIEHTGGNPNFSTKVAILPNE
FT                   RTAICLLSNGANTNINLVLQVKNILNGNLTQSYEISGTQLLDIILSSTTIILCLLAVLL
FT                   FFLGLRKGKTNEQQPMTKKRTIVTIIFLIATIAQCIMFFAFDWSTILIWQTYSVLTALI
FT                   SSTLLTASITWFVYTHRLDASVRK"
FT   gene            167726..168535
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0155"
FT   CDS_pept        167726..168535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0155"
FT                   /product="alpha/beta superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 167728 - 167744; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 167726 - 167745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPL0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVKNGTLQVIGASIYYEVRGSGPILLLIHGGGGDADKFHNIAD
FT                   HLAKWYTVVTYDRRGHSRSNLVNKNEDYHVHTHSEDAHRLLANLTKEPAYVFGSSSGAV
FT                   IGLDLCIRHPEQVQLLIPHEPVLLQLLSENELKQAINFLEDLKGNHQSEVMKLLSNIDD
FT                   SNSEPSKDMLTERLLGNSMYFTEYEIPGILSYTLNIDALKSLLKPASIQVRPAGGSISR
FT                   ETFSYHCAFNLAEHLGTEFAEFPGHHVGYNTVHHKEFAERLHDVIEN"
FT   gene            168943..169674
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0156"
FT   CDS_pept        168943..169674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0156"
FT                   /product="gluconate operon transcriptional repressor;
FT                   transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58930.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSMEFLYPEKWLSKASTGDRVASELRMRIIAGAIESGTILSEN
FT                   KIAADFSVSRSPVREALKLLASENIIRLERMGAVVIGLTEKEIEEIYDVRLLIETFIFE
FT                   RLGKMDTNDLVRELNKIMEMMKIAIKYHDSDEFSYQDLLFHETIIRTIEHSYILMIWNN
FT                   LKPVMESLILLSMRTRFKEKYEDFERIIKNHELYIKAIESKDRALMIEALHQNFDDVQG
FT                   KVEDLWMSQQMLSKGVEQGHE"
FT   gene            169667..171202
FT                   /gene="gntK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0157"
FT   CDS_pept        169667..171202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0157"
FT                   /product="gluconate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58931.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYMLGIDIGTTSTKAVLFTEKGEVIQTENIGYPLRTPDISTAE
FT                   QDPEEIFQAVLQAISNITKQHSDKKPSFISFSSAMHSVIAMDENDQPLTPCITWADNRS
FT                   EAWAHKIKDELNGHAVYRRTGTPIHPMSPLSKITWIVNAHPEIAIRTKKYIGIKEYIFK
FT                   KFFDQYVVDHSIASCMGMMNLKTLDWDEEALKIAGITSAQLSKLVPTTKIFSNCNPDLA
FT                   QKIGIDSKIPFVIGASDGVLSNLGVNAIRKGEIAVTIGTSGAIRTIIDKPQTDKKGRIF
FT                   CYALTEKHWVIGGPVNNGGMVLRWIRDELASSEVETAKRLGIDPYDVLTKIAERVRPGA
FT                   DGLLFHPYLAGERAPLWNPDVRGSFFGLTMSHKKEHMIRAALEGVIYNLYTVFLALTEC
FT                   MDGPVTRIQATGGFARSDVWRQMMSDIFASEVVVPKSYESSCLGACILGLYATGKIDSF
FT                   EIVSEMVGSTYKHTPKEEATKEYRQLLPIFINLSRVLEDDYTRIANYQRNLIK"
FT   gene            171319..172665
FT                   /gene="gntP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0158"
FT   CDS_pept        171319..172665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0158"
FT                   /product="gluconate permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 171629 - 171645; Transmembrane: 171452
FT                   - 171468; Transmembrane: 171682 - 171698; Transmembrane:
FT                   171702 - 171718; Transmembrane: 171592 - 171608;
FT                   Transmembrane: 171665 - 171681; Transmembrane: 171492 -
FT                   171508; Transmembrane: 171344 - 171360; Transmembrane:
FT                   171750 - 171766; Transmembrane: 171553 - 171569;
FT                   Transmembrane: 171424 - 171440; Cleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 171319 - 171342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58932.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVIVAIGILALLLLIMRFKLNTFISLIIVSVGVALALGMPPEK
FT                   IFKTIEAGLGGTLGHLALVFGLGAMLGKLLSDSGGAQRIAMTLVKKFGEKNIQWAVVTA
FT                   SFIIGIALFFEVGLVLLIPIVFAISRELKVSILYLGISMAAALSVTHGFLPPHPGPTAI
FT                   AGELHANIGEVLLYGFMIAVPTVVLAGPVFTKLAKKLVPEAFTKTGNIQSLGEQKVFKL
FT                   EETPGFGISVFTALLPVLLMAVATIITLLQKTMGFKDNSLLATIEFIGNADTAMLISLL
FT                   VAIYTMGLARNIPIKSVMESCTTAISNIGMMLLIIGGGGAFKQVLIDGGVGNYVAELFK
FT                   GTSLSPILLAWIIAAILRISLGSATVAALTTVGLVIPMLGQSDVNLALVVLATGAGSLI
FT                   ASHVNDAGFWMFKEYFGLSMKETFATWTLLETIVSVAGLGFTLLLSLFV"
FT   gene            172930..174339
FT                   /gene="gntZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0159"
FT   CDS_pept        172930..174339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0159"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 172930 - 172948"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58933.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQIGVVGVGVMGKSLALNFESKGYSVALYDISKEKVDETIEE
FT                   NRGKNLVGTHIVEEFVNSLESPRKILLMVNAGEITDKAIDSLVPHLDKGDILIDGGNTY
FT                   FVDTIRRNKRLAEEGINFIGAGVSGGEEGALKGPSIMPGGQKDAYEKVKDMLENISAKV
FT                   NNEPCCSYIGPNGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLICEAYFFLKQTLDLTAEEFHEIFAEWN
FT                   KGELNSYLIEITADIFKKKDEETGKPLVDVILDTAGQKGTGKWTSQSALDLGISLPIIT
FT                   ESVFARCISALKEERVNASKVLSGPKDKTAIGVEKAELIEAVRQALYMSKICSYAQGFT
FT                   QLKAASEEYDWNLDFGSISMLWRGGCIIRAAFLQNIKEAYETNTDLPNLLLDPYFKEIV
FT                   ESYQGGLRQIISMAVQQGIPIPAFSAAISYYDSYRTAKLPANLLQAQRDYFGAHTYKRV
FT                   DKEGTFHTKWI"
FT   gene            174679..176646
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0160"
FT   CDS_pept        174679..176646
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0160"
FT                   /product="prolyl oligopeptidase family (peptidase_S9)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61403.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKVSEKTYLSIEEIISLPTVLSTNISDDGKNVAFVKRTANWEDN
FT                   TYRNHVWIYEKDKGKSYPLTTGDIDSIHPLWSPDSKSIAYLSSGGDGDMKNQIFVKSLD
FT                   DYSEVKITDEKEGVSNFKWDPTGKGFYYITQSKECEEIKKRKELYGDFQHVGKEHQNNC
FT                   LCYIEIEKVIQNDKGERENNGVYQLTDGKDFYIHNFDISNDGKNIVCVANPSLNDHMNG
FT                   DLYILDVEAGELQKMNIDKLLGGSVCFSPEGNKICYSASIREKDYYRNHIQESTLEIYD
FT                   MNAGEVIQPLTNFDSTVMPLQWTAKGILIRWQDKTNYLIGLLAEDGTVETLSEKVDGFI
FT                   MDASITRDGNHITYNKAITNETFEIYLDDKKITNENSFFEGKLKSNREIISWQSSEGLE
FT                   IEGVLSTPVEFDANKKYPLLVVIHGGPAWASFPIFSDCFNEKYPIEQFVEKGFLVLEPN
FT                   YRGSSGYGNEFLKANYRKQGFADYDDVISGVDELVEKGMVDKDRVGVMGWSNGGYISAF
FT                   CSTFSSRFKAISVGGGITNWSTHYVNTDIPYFIRMYLGNTPWNDTDIYKRTSPMTYIKS
FT                   ACTPTLIQHGEKDARIPITNAYELHQGLKDMEVDTELIIFKGMAYSSDQPGVHVAIMKQ
FT                   NLMWFSHYILGESMEGFSTI"
FT   gene            176765..177331
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0161"
FT   CDS_pept        176765..177331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62127.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENKNELSVEQREELLKVLQARFEKNMNRHEGLEWAKVEAKLAT
FT                   NNEKLWTLNEMEVTGGEPDVVGYDEEKDEYTFYDCSKESPKGRRSLCYDLEALESRKKH
FT                   KPENNVIDVANAMGIELLTEEQYRELQKLGDFDMKSSSWVQTPSDIRELGGALFCDYRF
FT                   GHVFVYHNGADSYYAARGFRGSLRV"
FT   gene            complement(177403..177909)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0162"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(177403..177909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0162"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 177790 - 177774; Transmembrane: 177829
FT                   - 177813; Transmembrane: 177808 - 177792; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 177909 - 177882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62128.1"
FT                   /translation="MVINFLRTDKRAAFILLFLRLYIGYTWFAAGIGKVFGQSFDASGF
FT                   LKGAIAQASGDHPAVQSWWADFLQHFVLPNADLFSFLVQWGEILVGLGLILGGLTKTAA
FT                   FFGIIMNLAFLLSGTVSVNPNLLILTMFILVAGQNAGRIGLDGYVFPKLFRKNSHGTYK
FT                   LSKTA"
FT   gene            complement(178150..178572)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178150..178572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58934.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYVAEVAISFDQPYTLKEIQTKIPDNLNIVWLYMVSPIRDESR
FT                   GPAGMPVYGFEPGTPLEESYKGFFDSLKRYNNGYDKDIQKFLKSNENKPFDQVKILGVM
FT                   LTGKTENFKALENQNFIRGASVGVTAQIVPYIKPEK"
FT   gene            178957..179760
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0164"
FT   CDS_pept        178957..179760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0164"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58935.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLKLEEYMMNQLKHKVAVVTGVSRLDGIGAAICKELAEAGYNI
FT                   FFTYWTEYDKEMPWGVDQSEQIQLQEELLKNGVKVSSMELDLTQNDAPKELINKVTEQL
FT                   GYPHILINNAAYSTNNDFSNLTAEELDKHYMVNIRATTLLSSQFARGFDKKSGGRIVNM
FT                   TSGQFQGPMVGELAYATTKGAIDALTSSLSAEVAHLGITVNAINPGPTDTGWMTEEVKQ
FT                   GLKPMFPFGRIGEPKDAARLIKFLISEEAEWITGQVIHSEGGFKR"
FT   gene            complement(179810..180718)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0165"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179810..180718)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0165"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc containing"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPK0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIICTQYGPPNVLQLQNIEKPIPKKNEVLVKIHATSVSTGDCR
FT                   IRGFNSPLLFWIPMRLILGLRKPRNPILGVELAGEIEDIGTDVTQFKKGDQIFALTELN
FT                   LGGYAEYTCVHESGLITLKPTNVTYEEAAVIPFGGTSALHFLRKGRIKKGQQVLIYGAS
FT                   GSVGTAAIQLAKYFGATVTAVCSNSNFELVQSLGANKVIDYTKEDFTKQGERYDIIFDA
FT                   VGKHKKSLCKQVLAPNGKYVSVNGMMAKVSKEDMILLKKLTETEHLKPVIDRTYRLEEI
FT                   AEAHMYVEIGHKKGNVSITLK"
FT   gene            180864..181628
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0166"
FT   CDS_pept        180864..181628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 180864 - 180876; Transmembrane: 180867 -
FT                   180883; Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIFVSSLVLAISLGVGCSNEKTAKTDEPKKESVQKEKELTAK
FT                   DVFKKTNEAFKNEEHVTMTYGVGVKAEGTEMDIVKAKMQLEPKTKNSRSEMNISGTDVV
FT                   VYTVDGKVAGEVKNPNTGEVITVPEEQLNAGGMKATQDIIDKLEVPEVVLDKMKMEKSG
FT                   DKYKLKFTLKGQETESMLTSMDETQKKMLQAQNAKIEEVDAEYIITKDFKYESAKIDMI
FT                   MSSNGKDKAHIITNAKYTSYEKFDPIQLPAAK"
FT   gene            181761..183176
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0167"
FT   CDS_pept        181761..183176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0167"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, FAD-binding"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 181766 - 181782; Transmembrane: 181950
FT                   - 181966; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 181761 - 181783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61394.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVAYTVLLATSVHTYKKQLDHPIMSDVGKLLPTKIKRVESATD
FT                   EHSLIQLVQDANVSGEKISIAGMQHSQGGQTYYPHGTMLDMKGYNKILEFDPEKKCITV
FT                   QSGVTWNDIQKKVNPYGLAVQVMQSQNIFTVGGSLSVNVHGRDIRHEALIDTVESFRLL
FT                   MADGTVRNVSREENADLFPYVIGGYGLFGVILDVTLKLTNDELYETHTKMLDYKEYTSY
FT                   FKEKVKKDANVRMHLARISVAPNSFLREMYVTDYTLAQNQNMREEYSELKQETIIAAPK
FT                   FLLGLSRYSDWGKNTFWDIQRSYFERTDGKYETRNNVMRSDSAFMEYENPNRTEVLQEY
FT                   FVPIDSFTEYIDDLRNVLNEEEFNLLNITIRYVEKNENAVLSYAKDDMFALVLLINQGR
FT                   SENEIKKTEDVIQKMIDVTLKHNGSYYLPYYSYPTKEQLKRAYPRIEEFLGKKKEADPK
FT                   ERFVNLFYREYTK"
FT   gene            183173..183706
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0168"
FT   CDS_pept        183173..183706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0168"
FT                   /product="probable membrane transport protein; possible
FT                   multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 183308 - 183324; Transmembrane: 183261
FT                   - 183277; Transmembrane: 183184 - 183200; Transmembrane:
FT                   183328 - 183344; Transmembrane: 183241 - 183257;
FT                   Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 183173 - 183211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYRRFIASQSIIMMAGSMVFPFYILLLRNVGNSFSQFGWAYGLF
FT                   ALTSALVYPLVGKLSDRVGDQKLLIIYAWSMAILMLCFPIAIEVWHVYILQILMGVLGA
FT                   VQRNTEKTSLARKVVQENAGYEIGKYHVWTSIGGAVAIIATGYLVDFFTIGTIFYIASI
FT                   LYVVSGVVLSSKKI"
FT   gene            183782..185506
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0169"
FT   CDS_pept        183782..185506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 183784 - 183800; Transmembrane: 183825
FT                   - 183841; Transmembrane: 183854 - 183870; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 183782 - 183806"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62123.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFLILAILTLFLIPWTRRSGSKLRAVDKKGDEKVVKGKKSSIL
FT                   VIPVLFWIGIAIYEYFWLIDDRADSILTHYSVAVAILIGLVLFSQDQIGKLEGTLKGLL
FT                   MFVLLASYGYFGYLHDIVISQTKYDSVVKVEKDISEPFTENDQPFTVPPKTAENKMKKV
FT                   FGDIPKVAYFELGELTPQMVNGEALYVAPIEVSGFFKARKAETIPGYVTMSGTNPDAEA
FT                   KLHLGYKMKYVPSMFFGNNLERVVRQAEPNLIFKGKPKFEVDDKGKPYYTMTYGEFISG
FT                   RSGFEVEGVVVVDAQTGEVKRYDKGKAPKFIDGVLNHETASTLNTYFGKYIHGFWNTKF
FT                   SQTDMKIPTEWGTKEGVTPIFGKDGTLYYFTDFTSPKEGVDSALGYSLIDARTGKLYYY
FT                   NGKEVKGIMDGSAASEVVDNSFKREKWHGTMPVIYNVYGKPSWIVPVIDDGGLVRAHTV
FT                   IYASNAKIFATGSTQKEALENYKNALSGSGDSFRPTSSGKEAQKEGVVQRVYKEKSGEN
FT                   TIVYVLLENEQKVFMIPAKKFPYAMFTEVGDPIQITYLDTGEAMSSVSKFTNSNLNK"
FT   gene            185625..186884
FT                   /gene="tcaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0170"
FT   CDS_pept        185625..186884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0170"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter Bcr/CflA subfamily;
FT                   possible bicyclomycin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 185773 - 185789; Transmembrane: 185684
FT                   - 185700; Transmembrane: 185935 - 185951; Transmembrane:
FT                   185859 - 185875; Transmembrane: 185888 - 185904;
FT                   Transmembrane: 185645 - 185661; Transmembrane: 185980 -
FT                   185996; Transmembrane: 185916 - 185932; Transmembrane:
FT                   186009 - 186025; Transmembrane: 185800 - 185816;
FT                   Transmembrane: 185713 - 185729; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 185625 - 185657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62298.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVNEVNQEIYKPVKTNRLWMILVLGTLTAIGPLSIDMYLPSLP
FT                   KLTDDLQTGASLAQLTLTACLLGLSVGQLFVGSISDIYGRRKPLIIALIIYVASSLLCA
FT                   VAPSIWTLVLLRFLQGASGSAGIVISRAMVRDMYSGSEMTKFFSLLMLVNGAAPILAPI
FT                   IGGQLLQFTTWRGVFIVLGAISVFMLISATFVLRETLPPEERETGGLSGTLATYGKLLK
FT                   DRLFMGYALSQGLVTAAMFAYISGSPFVLQNIYGASPQQFSLFFAINGIGIIIASQVTG
FT                   RLAGKVNEKTLFVSGIIIAAVGGLSLLLTILLGIGLIGVLCSLFLVVSSVGVVSTTGFS
FT                   LAMRNQKQAAGTASALLGLLQFISGALVAPLVGIGGSNTALPMGVVIALCEIGAVLCYL
FT                   FMARRSEKQFELQARQDLEV"
FT   gene            187135..187638
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0171"
FT   CDS_pept        187135..187638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-17): 187134 - 187134; Bacillus
FT                   cereus group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62122.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLGIAVMGSMILLAGCNGSKDTKEPKEKVEQSTEQTEEMKVY
FT                   REVHEKYDMKINKEINKALQLWEVAKEKGGKEITNATYKEDVQKVTTNMLEDIDHIRKE
FT                   IRVPKSKEQEHELYVGFLNEAEQAIKKLQKLAKEEDSSLIRDIEINFSTASTYYKRFQA
FT                   ETKK"
FT   gene            complement(187655..187870)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0172"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187655..187870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 187865 - 187849; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 187870 - 187852; Bacillus cereus group-specific
FT                   protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62121.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLLLATIGLPLTIVILVIIGFYKLFIKKKRITSFYTPFDNITG
FT                   QTISEFHEEQKVLVCEDEDGDGKKKK"
FT   gene            188286..189203
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0173"
FT   CDS_pept        188286..189203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0173"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 188433 - 188449; Transmembrane: 188456
FT                   - 188472; Transmembrane: 188510 - 188526; Transmembrane:
FT                   188415 - 188431; Transmembrane: 188562 - 188578;
FT                   Transmembrane: 188382 - 188398; Cleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 188286 - 188322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58936.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVIKKLSVMVFTLWVITTVTFLIMHIIPGDPFSSDAKIFPAEVV
FT                   QNMRAKYHLDEPLWNQYVAYLDGVVHFDFGESVQSTGQGVSEIITTGFGPSAIIGLQAL
FT                   IISLLVGIAAGTFAALYHGRVIDYSVSLLAILGISIPSFILAPLFIQVFAIQFELLPVA
FT                   SWGTFEHTVLPSFALALGPIAVITRFVRSNMIEVLQSDYIKLARAKGIPIKKIIIRHAL
FT                   RNAIVPVLTFVGPLMAGLLTGTFIIEKIFAIPGLGKYFVDSIFNRDYPVIMGTTIFYSA
FT                   LLIFCIFITDIIHRIVDPRIRSIT"
FT   gene            189221..190225
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0174"
FT   CDS_pept        189221..190225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0174"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 189329 - 189345; Transmembrane: 189372
FT                   - 189388; Transmembrane: 189263 - 189279; Transmembrane:
FT                   189447 - 189463; Transmembrane: 189503 - 189519;
FT                   Transmembrane: 189393 - 189409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61391.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAYEINKQLLTNEEKKELTRNKDQQAISRKKEVFRKFVSNPIAV
FT                   LGTVTLLLIIIFSLIGESLTTFTASEQVKEATNLPPSSEHWFGTDDLGRDIWARTWAGG
FT                   KISLVVGLVAAVLDIGLGVLIGGFSGYVRGRNRLGTLIDEWIVRGIEILYGIPYLLIVI
FT                   LLLIIMKPGLFTIIIALALTGWIGMARLVRAQVLSLKQREFVIAAERLGTSHMKIIYGH
FT                   IIPNLTGIIIVNLSFTIPAAIFSESFLSFIGLGVQSPAASWGTMTNDALGTLLSGEWWQ
FT                   LFFPSLMIALIMFAFNAIGDGLQDAIDPKIIKRNRKEKKHGTAFIFRKRNVSR"
FT   gene            190182..191192
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0175"
FT   CDS_pept        190182..191192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0175"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transportor, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 190344 - 190360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPJ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61390.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQLLSLENVTLAVEKENSKQEIVKHVSFSINEGEIVALVGESGS
FT                   GKSVTAQSIIGLNQESIRIDDGSISFQSQSLTNLQESEWNQIRGKDISFIFQDPLSSLN
FT                   PTMKVGRQITEVILQHEKKSKKEAKEIAINLLDDLGIHEAEKRFEQYPHQLSGGMRQRI
FT                   CLAIAFACHPKLVIADEPTTALDVTIQKQIMGLLKERKEKQNTSILLITHDLALVREVA
FT                   DRVVVMYGGRVVEKGTIEEVIGSPKHPYTKSLLQAIPNMDDSEKVLRAIEGTTPSIETL
FT                   NSFGCPFVNRCPVAIKECIHRFPERTTYSGEHSSHCWQHVLEHDRAKSKEKVNAS"
FT   gene            191189..191962
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0176"
FT   CDS_pept        191189..191962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0176"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLITVKQVTKTYGSKNKEITALKNISLSIPKGTTLGIIGESG
FT                   SGKTTLGKLIAGIESPTSGEIDYNGQVVHKLKAAHKRDFLQKVQFIFQDSTAALNPRWK
FT                   VRDSITEGYISFGLGDKGLKDKVAGDALERVGLDRRYIDRYPHEFSGGQRQRIAIARAL
FT                   LCEPEVLILDEPISALDVSLQIQIVHLLQKIQREQGYTYLFIAHDLPMVHYLCEKVAVL
FT                   YKGELVEFGNTDEVFRNPQHSYTKTLLASTPKISG"
FT   gene            191976..193565
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0177"
FT   CDS_pept        191976..193565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0177"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 191976 - 191996"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFLLFVIMTVLAITSVACGKKDTSKASANKGDRFVTNLGSDPY
FT                   TLDSAISTDNNSNYVIEHLFATLYRQTSDGKFEKDLVEKEEAGADGKEYTFYLKKGLKW
FT                   SDGSPLTAKDFEFAWKRILNPKTGSMNATELYFIKGGEAFNTGKGAEDAVGIQAVDDVT
FT                   LKLQFEHPVTSIKRTLAQSLYIPLNKKSIDEKGKLKVNPKELITNGPFTLKEWKHNQAI
FT                   ILEKNKEFHDKKVASKEIEFRIIPEGKTAYQLYKSGELDLLSNIPTDLVEKEQKNKEFK
FT                   KMQDYSTHIYSFNSEKPPFTNAKIRKAFALAVDRKFIVEKILKNNAKEAYGFVPEGAKT
FT                   EGGRDFRKEKGDYFKYDPAVAKNLLEEGMKEEGWTTLPEVTVKYSDKKKIAETLQEMFK
FT                   KNLGVDVKIEGKEWKSYIDMYKQSDFQIAYMGWGGSTLDPAAQLEIYAGDGPNNYAKWF
FT                   NKDFDNLINQAKLEQDENKRFDLLHQAEDIMFTEYPLIPLVFPTDSYLQKSSVSGLEYY
FT                   IGSQPSLRYAKK"
FT   gene            complement(193595..194062)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0178"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(193595..194062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-36): 194063 - 194063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62120.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLLSFLLALMLVPALTGCKAPAKEDTTSNKKTTEEAKNETPAD
FT                   LKLNFNEFSLDADYQDTKKDYEADYKNVAADKKMEAKIEDHKADVNLTGDEAITKLSPL
FT                   LQELKFDKDTPDQEVIDQVLNVFKLDKDYQKFELEVVFSDGTKKEYKREIK"
FT   gene            194235..195134
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0179"
FT   CDS_pept        194235..195134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0179"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family; possible
FT                   arabinose operon regulator"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 194478 - 194494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63987.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEEYKEMIKKAIEYIENHLHEELTTERVASHSAVSMYHFHRIFQ
FT                   RYIGMSVTDYIRKRRLTHAAQVLVSTERAVIDIAMQYGFSSQEAFTRAFKRMFQLPPKK
FT                   YRKYFQSFYIEREGVSMQKGIPKGWILSGSHPAEYEMGLDYEVVHQGKVSAYIKAKENV
FT                   THGGFSTLMQMFRADKYVGKRLRFTAFVKSENVRDWAGLWMRVDGKETEPLAMDNMQNR
FT                   PIKNTNNWQSYSVVLDIKEGALGIAFGVLLSGEGCVWLDSIRFDEVDEKIPTTDLAENF
FT                   YETLLEEPVNLQFEEVEK"
FT   gene            195410..195991
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0180"
FT   CDS_pept        195410..195991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0180"
FT                   /product="possible transcription regulator, TetR/AcrR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58938.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSKTAEKIIQAAIELVKEKGYTAATTKEIAMRAGVNEVTIFRN
FT                   FKSKKGVIEAAVAEFSYVPHLKQFLQTEIVWELETDLKNLARHYHNFLDGVKDIIAIGI
FT                   REAGEFPELDGEIAKIPQGLKEELSIYFAKMQEKGNIIDTNIEAQVMNFIWINFGYFLS
FT                   KLRFADRLTEVDDEKFIENNIVLYARALRP"
FT   gene            196050..197189
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0181"
FT   CDS_pept        196050..197189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 196338 - 196354; Transmembrane: 196394
FT                   - 196410; Transmembrane: 196279 - 196295; Transmembrane:
FT                   196316 - 196332; Transmembrane: 196240 - 196256; Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 196050 - 196083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62679.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALKQFLKRPGTYVGMVVALSFQLIFFCVWLTAYDGVNERADQM
FT                   RIAIVNEDVNIGSKIAESLQRNLPFQVKAERSVEKATKEMNDHVYDMIIEIPASFSKDI
FT                   NGTGKTNLHFHINQANAMMAKQMMEGAAKQIQDNVNKEIANYKKQAIVGKLQAVGPENV
FT                   EVIRGLTEDSIGFTVHKVNDAKGFSVNMVPLMIVLASFVGAMIMSMELSKVAKEVKGGW
FT                   SNFLSRQIINGTVSILLACITIGLMKGFQIEMHETVWSVWIFQAIVFFAFLSLTQMFLT
FT                   VFGNAGMIFNIISLSLQLVSSGVIVPHEMLSKTYQTIGELFPATYAANGYYTIIFGGVS
FT                   LGRNIISLLVIVLVTQLVAVMTLAIKGIVKGRSSVVKEA"
FT   gene            complement(197234..198874)
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0182"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(197234..198874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0182"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5 (SBP_bac_5)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 198826 - 198810; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 198874 - 198845"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58939.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKVVPVVASVLGASLLLTACGGNKDNASGAKANDKAPDKQAIN
FT                   LSFASEIPTMDVAKATDGESMNVMRNVFEGLYAMGEDNKPIPGVAESVDVSPDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVNPDTAAEYAFLFFDIKNAKQINQKQLPVDQLGI
FT                   KAVDDKTLEVQLDRPVPYFLSLTTFSTFLPINEEYLKSQGDKYGLETNHLIYNGAFTLD
FT                   NWKHEQSFQLKKNPNYWDAKTVKLEEINFNVVKDKSTEVNLYDSGQIDRVALTAEFVDK
FT                   YKGDPNFKERAEVGIQFLRLNQKNETLKNQHARLAINGAMNKKAYVETILNNGAVPAEG
FT                   MIPAKFAKSPDGNDFRKENGNLVKDDVKTAKENWKKAKQELGTDKVTIELLTSDNALAK
FT                   KTGEYLKGELEKNLDGLTVNLKPQPRKQQLKLLLSGDYEIGIDGWGPDFADPITFLDLF
FT                   TTDSAYNFDKYSNKEYDELIHKVKTDLAGDEKARFEAMKQAEKILLQDGAVAPLYQQGR
FT                   SYLQRSFIKGLVTTDFGGEFNYKWTEVAK"
FT   gene            complement(199262..200902)
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199262..200902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0183"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 5 (SBP_bac_5)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-34): 200903 - 200903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKFVPGIASVVGVSILLTGCGSYKNEASGANAKDEAPSKQVLN
FT                   LSSPTEIRTMDTARATDTDSGQVMRNVFEGLYNLGEGNKPVPGVAKSHEVSGDKTKYTF
FT                   HLRDSKWSNGTPVTAKDFVFAWQRAVDPATASEYAFLFFDIKNATKINNKELPADQLGV
FT                   KAVDDHTFEVELERPVPYFISLTAFPTFLPINEEFFKAQGDKYALEDNTILYNGAFTLS
FT                   DWKHEQSFKFKKNPTYWDKDTVKLEEINFNVVKEKSTEVNLFESKQLDRIKLTSDFVDK
FT                   YKKDANFKERPNVGVQFLRMNQQNKVLQNVSARQAIDQTIDRKSFVNTLLNDGSTPTFG
FT                   LVPKNFAKGPDGKDFRTINGDLTKVDTKSAKELWKKAKQELGSEKITLELLTSDADLDK
FT                   KTGEFLKGQLEKNLDGLTVNVKPQPRKQQVSLLLKGDYEIGIDGWSPDFADPITFLELF
FT                   TTNNPYNLDHYSNKEFDKTIEKVKTTLAGDEKARWEALLASEKILFKDSVIAPLYQKGE
FT                   SYLERSYVKGIVQVDFAGQLNFKWAQIEK"
FT   gene            complement(201295..202128)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0184"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201295..202128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0184"
FT                   /product="aldo/keto reductase family; possible
FT                   2,5-didehydrogluconate reductase (2,5-diketo-D-gluconic
FT                   acid reductase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTSLKDYTTLHNGVKMPWFGLGVFKVEDGSQVIDSVKAAIKNG
FT                   YRSIDTAAIYQNEEGVGQAIRESGVSREELFITSKVWNSDQGYETTLQAFETTLEKLGL
FT                   EYLDLYLVHWPVKGKYTESWKALEKLYKDGRVRAIGVSNFHIHHLQDVFEIAEIKPMVN
FT                   QVEYHPRLAQEELHAFCKEHNIQLEAWSPLMQGQLLDNPTLQDIAKKYNKSTAQIILRW
FT                   DLHNEVVTIPKSIKEHRIIENANIFDFELSSDDMKAIQALNEDHRVGPDPDNFNF"
FT   gene            complement(202130..202933)
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0185"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202130..202933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0185"
FT                   /product="pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase (P5CR)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPI0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61375.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKHRILFIGAGRMAEAIFSGLLKTSKEYIEEIIVSNRINVEKL
FT                   DQLRARYNVSTTTDWKQHVTSVDTIVLAMPPSAHEELLAELSPLLSNQLVVTVAAGIGP
FT                   SYLEKRLPEGTPVAWIMPNTAAEIGKSISLYTMGQFVNKTHQETLQLLLRGIGTSQLCT
FT                   EEEVHQLTAVTGSAPAFLYYFAESLIEATKSYGVDEATAKHLVIQMISGSASMLEQTQD
FT                   PANLREQVTTPGGSTAEGLKALYEYNFSEAIQKAVAATNKKARGK"
FT   gene            203121..203771
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0186"
FT   CDS_pept        203121..203771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0186"
FT                   /product="nicotinamide mononucleotide transporter, PnuC
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 203201 - 203217; Transmembrane: 203160
FT                   - 203176; Transmembrane: 203240 - 203256; Transmembrane:
FT                   203183 - 203199; Transmembrane: 203316 - 203332;
FT                   Transmembrane: 203139 - 203155; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 203121 - 203160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58940.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRSPLLLLITSIICVLVGLYIQSSYIEIFASVMGIINVWLLARE
FT                   KVSNFLFGMITVAVFLYIFITQGLYAMAVLAAFQFIFNVYGWYHWIARSGEEEVKATVR
FT                   LDLKGWIFYIIFILVAWIGWGYYQVHYLESTSPYLDALNAVLGLVAQFMLSRKILENWH
FT                   LWILYNVVSISIYISTGLYVMLILAVINLFICVAGLLEWKNNYKGQKHTNNYI"
FT   gene            complement(203839..204690)
FT                   /gene="glcU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0187"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203839..204690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glcU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0187"
FT                   /product="probable glucose uptake protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 204430 - 204414; Transmembrane: 204539
FT                   - 204523; Transmembrane: 204575 - 204559; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 204690 - 204642; Transmembrane: 204455 -
FT                   204439; Transmembrane: 204513 - 204497; Transmembrane:
FT                   204636 - 204620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59538.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLALLPAIAWGNILLVSVKMGGGAYSQTVGMTIGALFFATIM
FT                   YVFTQPALTMTILIVGFISGLFWALGQVNQLKTVEKLGVSTTVTISTGMQLVATSIFGV
FT                   IAFREWTTTTTIILGTIAILLIVVGVVFTSLDDKENAQPPGQLKKGLLTLIVSTFGYLV
FT                   YVIIIRWYNIDGWSAILPQAVGMFVGAVVLTSKHKPFNKYAIRNALSGLLWGTGNLFLL
FT                   LSLPRVGVATSFPLSQTGIVISTFGAIVFLGEKKTKRQLIFIALGSVLIIGGAVLLGMT
FT                   KA"
FT   gene            complement(204992..205666)
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0188"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(204992..205666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0188"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 205647 - 205631; Transmembrane: 205580
FT                   - 205564; Transmembrane: 205526 - 205510; Transmembrane:
FT                   205613 - 205597; Transmembrane: 205469 - 205453; May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-36): 205469 - 205453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDIILSPIFLSLRVAACATIIVTILGTIIGRALARSSWRYKVI
FT                   LETLFLLPMVLPPTVIGFFLIIIFGNNSPIGMWIESIFQQSIMFTSTAAIIASTVVAFP
FT                   LMYQSAKTGFSIANVQIEESARDLGASEYQVFLHVTLPLAFPALLSGMILSFVRALGEF
FT                   GATLMFAGNIPGKTQTIPTAIYMAIDASNMQLAWTLVVITISMSLLFLLCIQLINKRIT
FT                   NS"
FT   gene            complement(205672..206478)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0189"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205672..206478)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0189"
FT                   /product="molybdenum ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 206470 - 206454; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 206478 - 206454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58942.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFTLRSIGALILSFLLIFSVACTSGDKKEKSTATEGKTVELTI
FT                   SAAASLQDALKEIETKYKEKEPNIKLSFNFGASGALQQQIEQGAPADLFFSAAEDKFQT
FT                   LVKKGFINEKEGKNLLGNELVLVVPKGSSLTKIQDLKDEKIKKIALGTPESVPAGKYAK
FT                   ASLTHENLWNDVQNKVIFTKDVRQVLTYVETGNVDAGIVYKTDALISDKVKIGETAATN
FT                   SHVPIHYPLGVIKESKHKKEATSFYEYLQSKDTQSIFKKYGFTVLP"
FT   gene            206612..207559
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0190"
FT   CDS_pept        206612..207559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0190"
FT                   /product="probable molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKESEESSMDHHSYTTEEVAKRLKVSKLTVYDLIKKGELPSYRV
FT                   GRQMRIDAADLEQYIKQMKTGKVQVTPVKNDSNSISNTCIISGQELTLDMLAKRIENRL
FT                   PSSNILRAYQGSLTSLVKMYQGEGSIVSLHLFDGETGTYNVPYVKRILVGQPCTMINLL
FT                   SRNVGFYVQKGNPKNIKTWADLSQSSIRFVNREKGSGIRVLVDEQLRIQKLNKEHISGY
FT                   EWEESNHLGVATQVANGKADVGVGSEKFSQIVNVDFIPIMKEQYDLVILKNKENEELIE
FT                   VVKDILQSEEFHNELKAIGGYDMTKTGQIIYEIK"
FT   gene            complement(208132..208998)
FT                   /gene="gltR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0191"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208132..208998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0191"
FT                   /product="HTH_1-type transcriptional regulator, Lys R
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 208776 - 208760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPH4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60040.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRDLQIFQSVADQGSVSSAAKELNYVQSNVTTRIKQLENELKT
FT                   PLFYRHKRGMTLTAEGRKMLVYVNKILQDVDELKQVFLDSETPSGILKIGTVETVSTLP
FT                   TILSSYYKSYPNVDLSLQAGLTEELIREVLDHQLDGAFISGPIKHPLIEQYDVSTEKLM
FT                   LVTQNKAFHIEEFTTTPLLVFNQGCGYRSKLERWLKDEGLLPKRIMEFNILETILNSVA
FT                   LGLGITLVPQSAVHHLSKAGKVHCHAIPEKYGSISTVFIRRKDSYMTNSMRSFLKTIEE
FT                   HHHINML"
FT   gene            209141..210094
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0192"
FT   CDS_pept        209141..210094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0192"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein; transport protein, DMT
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 209201 - 209217; Transmembrane: 209390
FT                   - 209406; Transmembrane: 209166 - 209182; Transmembrane:
FT                   209232 - 209248; Transmembrane: 209262 - 209278;
FT                   Transmembrane: 209354 - 209370; Transmembrane: 209320 -
FT                   209336; Transmembrane: 209419 - 209435; Transmembrane:
FT                   209440 - 209456; Transmembrane: 209290 - 209306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61369.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGALACLIASMSWGAMFPVADHALEYIDPFYFSLIRYGAVAIM
FT                   LIILLLMKEGKLAFRLEGRGKLLVFFGTMAFTVYNVLIFLGQMLMGKSGVMVASIMEAL
FT                   MPMISICILWGYKHVKPKKYMITSMLIAFIGAVFVITKGDMSFFLTLKDNMFSLACIFV
FT                   GVVGWVIYTMGGQTCSDWSTLRYSTLTCVFGTTVTGIITIIITAFGYVSVPSMGTISIV
FT                   KYDLLFMMTLPGIVALLAWNYGVKILSSINGILFINFVPITTLVIMMMQGYQITMFDIV
FT                   GTLFVIAALIRNNVCQRKEENINKRILEEEQLRQAV"
FT   gene            210628..211233
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0193"
FT   CDS_pept        210628..211233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0193"
FT                   /product="1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase
FT                   (1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58943.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKPITFLLKYIFKTAGKVEVQGREKLPEGGPYVVACTHTSFMDV
FT                   LMLATGMYPTEIHYMAKKELFEGKFKNWFFKNVNAFPVDRANPGPSTLKIPSRLLKEGK
FT                   VVGIFPSGTRSTEDVSLKAGAVTIAMRSNVPLIPAAYIGPSSVKELIKGKRAQLIFGDP
FT                   IQIDAEEQIDRKTAMKMMTDQLNEKFEELKEALQSNQK"
FT   gene            211708..212685
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0194"
FT   CDS_pept        211708..212685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0194"
FT                   /product="periplasmic-binding protein/LacI transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61364.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIKDIAKMAGVSVTTVSRVLNDHPYVSEEKRKAVIEIVEKLNY
FT                   SQNANAVHLSKGKTNIVGVILPYINHPSFDAMVGGMMEGALTHNYRVLLCQTNYNKKEE
FT                   MKSLHMLKTKQLDGLIICSRANDWEMIEPYASYGTIIACEDNDISNISSVYTNHSAAFQ
FT                   LGMNHLIEKGYKKIGYCTGRKLGPSSQKRFDVYKQQLQSIDEEVNEEWIFTECFTLEDG
FT                   VRVAHKLKGMQNLPEALIVAGDEVAIGVMTEVGKLGIQVPEDLAIIGLDNQPISQVLQL
FT                   TTIDQNLKEIGKTAFEMFYRHISDKSSKQEKVEIPYELVERSTV"
FT   gene            212835..213164
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0195"
FT   CDS_pept        212835..213164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 212835 - 212878; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPH0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELLLSMKKYLENDENIVAFVIGIFEKDNFTLCYQHGIFVATTR
FT                   RLLFYGKFPYYPSTFKEYSYLHIDSIDFCPYFEFTCNHETVRAKCIQRGNVERFVRTVR
FT                   TNMNN"
FT   gene            213283..214119
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0196"
FT   CDS_pept        213283..214119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0196"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 213432 - 213448; Transmembrane: 213387
FT                   - 213403; Transmembrane: 213336 - 213352; Transmembrane:
FT                   213358 - 213374; Transmembrane: 213294 - 213310;
FT                   Transmembrane: 213455 - 213471; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 213283 - 213304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQRIKEITLITIGSLLFAIGINYFAIPNRLSEGGIIGLTVVTY
FT                   YLFDWSPGIVNFAINAILLAIGYKFFDKKTMVYTILGIVETSLFLYVTEHIEYHVNSDT
FT                   LLAALFAGLFVGIGLGCMFKAGGTSGGSAILAQLANQYLGWSVGKGVLIIDIVVIAGSV
FT                   FIIGQEKAMYTLVAVFIGAKVIDFIVEGMDTKTAVTIISNQPDLIREAITKNMTRGVTV
FT                   LEGRGGYTGKNKEVLYVVINKQELVKLKQVISRVDEDAFVVIHDVRDVLGGGFKAS"
FT   gene            214257..214613
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0197"
FT   CDS_pept        214257..214613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0197"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 214274 - 214290; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 214257 - 214291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMITTIIAMLVIVVMLLPTKLGPVIDKYNPFYKTKEYYTVVN
FT                   TIGQHVGDEWYEYEFIAFDERGKEQKIKKTVKHMLKRDEMLKVYAKGRYGESIEEIEAV
FT                   NIPINAKSKLLSMR"
FT   gene            215356..216138
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0198"
FT   CDS_pept        215356..216138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0198"
FT                   /product="TatD-related deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIDSHIHVDQYKDEEKSRLLKDVENSKEIQGLIAVSMNYQSSK
FT                   EILSLAKRYSFVHPAVGFHPEQPIHKEECEKIYKLIEDHVEDIVAIGEVGLPYYLRKED
FT                   EHIAINSYISVLQRFVELASKYDLPIVLHAVYEDADVVCDLLEKHKVSRAHFHWFKGSE
FT                   TTMERMMRNGYYISITPDVLHKEKIRKIVSYYPLEYMMVETDGPWEFQEGVMTHPGMIR
FT                   EVLKEISVIKNVAVDKVAETIYENTIQFYPAIFRKLRP"
FT   gene            216235..217773
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0199"
FT   CDS_pept        216235..217773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 216235 - 216268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58945.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNLMKKVGEKMGKAYKKIAITIMVGALSLVAFGCETEKKTINSN
FT                   ATQENKEVQIDPVVEKQMKENEKNGNLIGNISNQGKMAESKGWIYYSVNGDKNTGGIYR
FT                   TKDQFQTSERVVEGVNASYINIKNKALYFIHTDEEKNAGLSSLMKYDISNKKLDTLKAD
FT                   TNYVYIKDQTLFYPKKYSEHGGFDIVGIVKMDLKTGQEEEAAFKNSGWSRTIDDSILHW
FT                   NKNRGTQVTKDNKTWSKENYATISSATYNDEKLYAVVDFSLPFETNEAEHGIYEIDVQQ
FT                   NNEKLLVKDALQMNVKGDTFYYVKKDGVYKKKMNGGNEKVIYNKAVEPTKSYLYLVAGD
FT                   MYLYTDNGTIINLDTKKSNEVKDKKLADDVMLQKVWNAQKELTNVQMAALTGNPKRVGD
FT                   FLYGELVNPIYNKKDNLETTLSTYFSKSFMAEYMKSKYIKELNGKMHYVIGDPGSKAAT
FT                   KFTKIISAELKDGKIKAQVETYNDYDNVTETVEVEFIYEHNQWVINNMPRFGLS"
FT   gene            complement(217809..219458)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217809..219458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 218934 - 218918; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 219458 - 219436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLLLFSLLLLIPVPISAQKNENPKVLILYSSSDDQITSDTQ
FT                   ILNTQVGHFTNNITIKSIKQLAEITDKSSYTHVIYIGEKQEEFPTETKEFLENFSGPLL
FT                   VLGQNIEQLSKRFSFITLKNEDINSDTIEYPTRKLKNTLEDERSIKNLDTNGTILANAL
FT                   KGNTTYPLIVQQNNSYYVATPNLFDWISHYIGEVLFSYFGQKPTNNKVEAYLRLEDVHP
FT                   AADINQLKEISELLKEKKMPYMITVIPVYTDPETGKTLHLKDKPELVDLLRSMQDDGAA
FT                   IIMHGYTHQFYDSETGEGFEFWDVKTDQPIRQPKHEKPKTKDDFPNIEAYNTYVKKGEE
FT                   FEEKYTTDHIEKGIQELVDAKLYPVAFEAPHYTMSQKGYEILSRYFSTYVGQLQLSDTT
FT                   WKSMHSPAYRSTPSFLNGMKLMPETVGFIEEDKPHAIAKMKANAVSVAKLSDGVIGAFY
FT                   HPYLGVKPLKEVLKDLESIPNIEWVDLQKETNEVKMKDIHITTNKDGIHVEKPTSASDV
FT                   MDYIKQYGFFLILGFLVIVFLLLLRRAKKLES"
FT   gene            219709..220242
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0201"
FT   CDS_pept        219709..220242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0201"
FT                   /product="invasion protein IagB domain protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 219709 - 219745; Transmembrane: 219712 -
FT                   219728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFVGFLVVLGVYLYFQGKSEGMGKLVNETSYVDSEEAKQMKQ
FT                   IIIEEAKKVNLPEWIPLTIAEHESRLNPRSVGDNGTSFGLFQLHRGGGLAPDHLTDDEL
FT                   KDPRTNAQIAMPHLMKGYKHGVQKGLTDFALLKYIANTSGWPGNLGPEWTDNNMKYNIG
FT                   LEDVYYRNKGVIKE"
FT   gene            complement(220254..221042)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0202"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220254..221042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63081.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTQQLYFLNDIGKQKPESIRNRSAACPFCDRENLTDILATEGSI
FT                   IWLKNKFPTLKDTLQTVLIETDNCEDHIATYTEEHMRLLIRFSIKHWLDLQKNEEFKSV
FT                   ILYKNHGPFSGGSLHHAHMQIIGMKYVNYLDNVEQDNFQGVIVQKNKNIELNISDRPII
FT                   GFTEFNIIIKDVECIDELANYIQQTVRYILTDFHKGCSSYNLFFYHVSGKIICKVVPRF
FT                   VVSPLYVGYKIPQVSTKLEDVKIQLAEYFTKRHDDPQKIE"
FT   gene            221669..221860
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0203"
FT   CDS_pept        221669..221860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58946.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYNKEVSIKFRTKEVNEMKRSLAARAKFLDFIYFCRAIFHDVV
FT                   VNGIRLSFFNNCIVAIER"
FT   gene            221985..223865
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0204"
FT   CDS_pept        221985..223865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0204"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTICSVNNVTKSFGGNIIFENISLEIKNGERVGLVGRNGSGKTTI
FT                   FQLLTGMESLDAGAIHMKKGTRIGHVAQIPKFDESMTVYEVLSSAFKTEKELEREMRTL
FT                   EKHMAEEQEPSVLQKLMERYGVIQEKFAFLGGYEIEANIMKVANGLQVIELFPRPFLEL
FT                   SGGEQTKVSLAYMLLQKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDLFAVEWLEQFLKEYNGTVMVISHDRYFL
FT                   DEVVTKIFDLEDGEIHVYHTNYSRFVEEKEERLLQEFQAYQEQQKKIKKMKEAIKRLRE
FT                   WANQANPPNEGLHKRARSMERALERMQKLKKPILERKQMGLQFEGQDRSGKDVVVIKEV
FT                   SKGFADHPLFNEVNLHVRFQERAAIVGRNGTGKTTLLKLLLEEIEPDAGEIRIGSSVKI
FT                   GYLSQHAYGNMKSDVLEAFREYVAVTEGEARHILAKFLFYGPAVFKKVTQLSGGEKMRL
FT                   RLAQLMYQDINFLILDEPTNHLDIESREVLEEALEQYNGTILAVSHDRYFLNKLFEKTY
FT                   WIDERKLFEFAGNYAWARQKWEEKLGTQVIKQKRQGRKSIETVPVKKIEVRNIEEIETE
FT                   LMHVEEDIYTLECKMEHVVDVEMLEQLYEEKTKKELLRAELYNELENIVE"
FT   gene            224763..226490
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0205"
FT   CDS_pept        224763..226490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0205"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-26): 224762 - 224762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPG0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61356.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKTKKWAGVFSVLLGSSLVLSACGGQEDTASTESVKQQDLKNI
FT                   KIEKIAATDKTKVPDKAKNRKDTLVVGINKPGGVFLPYFQQNGWDGNVTSVIFASLIST
FT                   DKQGKPIPELAENWDVSSDQLTYTFHLRKDLKFSDGSPLTADDVAFTLTLLHDKAYEGE
FT                   VDISQYAVKGGKEYKEGKATSIEGIQVIDPQTIKITTEKVNSQAIFVFGNAVLSKAYYG
FT                   KDYKQNTSLDYLKDLYGKPLAAGPYKFEKYIPGQEVRFIANENYYAGKPKIQNFIYKIT
FT                   SGDTKLQLFQTGEVDHTGLGTGDEVLEQAKALEFANIQIETAPSFSYVYMNHNKPYLKD
FT                   KKVRQALIYGLDRKKYVDTAYKGYGTVANVPIHPTSWAYTEEGVNKYEYDKEKAKKLLD
FT                   EAGWKVGSDGIREKDGQKLKLSYFGPSSAKDSDLLIPIAKENYKEIGVEFNPEFMDFNT
FT                   MLSKVNKGDYDLASVSTPITSDPSETAGEYLSSANEKSLGYKNAKVDELIQKGIETVDI
FT                   EKRKPIYKELYKELSDDPPVILLNYRRTITGYNGNIKGIDPEKYNSISANLPVLSFEK"
FT   gene            226594..227550
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0206"
FT   CDS_pept        226594..227550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0206"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 226893 - 226909; Transmembrane: 226848
FT                   - 226864; Transmembrane: 226794 - 226810; Transmembrane:
FT                   226743 - 226759; Transmembrane: 226622 - 226638;
FT                   Transmembrane: 226710 - 226726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYIVRRLLQMIPTLFGTSIIIFFLFALLPGDYIDSNPKITPER
FT                   AAELRELYGLNKPIVERYFHWLGNALQGDFGFSLQYQEPVTSLLNKFIWNSFSVAVIAL
FT                   FFIWLIALIIGVFSATKQHSLFDKLVTIGVFAAMSFPSFFIGLFLIKVFAVDFKLLPIG
FT                   GMIDVGSNSTGFAYVIEVAKHMVLPVFILTLLGVGSLTRYFRTSMLEVVRQDYIRTARA
FT                   KGLKEKTVIYKHALKNAILPAITLLAFELPGLFSGAIIIEQIFNWPGIGNIQLEALNFR
FT                   DYTVLMAFTMFLSCLTIVSNFFADIVYAVVDPRIRLK"
FT   gene            227566..228489
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0207"
FT   CDS_pept        227566..228489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0207"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 227601 - 227617; Transmembrane: 227669
FT                   - 227685; Transmembrane: 227785 - 227801; Transmembrane:
FT                   227703 - 227719; Transmembrane: 227731 - 227747;
FT                   Transmembrane: 227846 - 227862"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63931.1"
FT                   /translation="METVTAITEKKEKKRRRNESSPWRQALKKIKKNKMALVGLYALIF
FT                   MFLFCFIGPFFSPYASGKIQVALINKPPSFSHWLGTDQLGRDILTRLMQAGRISLTIGL
FT                   ASMVLSVILGAVLGAIAGFYRGIVDNIIMRLADILMSMPGLPLLIIMGAILSEWKVPSD
FT                   YRLYVIMIILSLVGWPGLARLVRGQILSLREQAFMQAADVLGIKDYRKIIYHLIPNVLP
FT                   ILIVVSTLGVAGSILGESALSYLGLGVVPPTPSWGNMISAANSLIDFQKRPWLWIPPGF
FT                   AIFITVVSINLLGDALRDALDPKMRR"
FT   gene            228500..229480
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0208"
FT   CDS_pept        228500..229480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0208"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 228549 - 228565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63932.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAVVELKDLQTHFQTEEGTVKAVNHVSFSVREGETVCVVGESG
FT                   CGKSVTALSIMGLIAESGSVVGGDILYEGKSLLGMKEKELRSLRGNDIAMIFQEPMTSL
FT                   NPVFTVGEQIVETLREHELLSKNEAYKKAIELIRKVGIARADEIVHSYPHELSGGMLQR
FT                   IMIAVALSCNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILDLLRQIKKEFKTSILLITHDLGVVAEM
FT                   ADYVVVMYGGKVIEEAPVLEIFQNPKHPYTKGLLKSKPVMGKRIDKLYSIPGQVPNLVG
FT                   LDEFCYFSGRCEHCMEICKEEAPNLNVHDENHKVACWLYEERAGQ"
FT   gene            229477..230442
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0209"
FT   CDS_pept        229477..230442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0209"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62293.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLLEVKNLKTYFPIKGGIFSRTVGHVKAVDGVSFTINKGEVF
FT                   GLVGESGSGKTTIGKTILRLVQKTEGEVKFKGQDVHSLSKEELRKHRPNMQLVFQDPFS
FT                   SLNPRMRIGEALGEPMLAHGLATKENVREKVTEVLELCGLAPYHIDRYPHEFSGGQRQR
FT                   IVIARVMVLNPEFIVADEPVAALDVSIQAQIINLFSELQEKKGLSYLFISHDLSVVEHL
FT                   CTKIGIMYLGTIVETAPRDELFTNPLHPYTKALLSAVPIPDPTVKRERIILEGDIPSPA
FT                   NPPSGCRFHTRCPFATDICKQTVPEFRNVGEEHFVACHHV"
FT   gene            complement(230480..231439)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0210"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230480..231439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0210"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, HAD superfamily (haloacid
FT                   dehalogenase-like family)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 231439 - 231397; Transmembrane: 231413 -
FT                   231397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58947.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKIQSFQDKFICFLYITMYNKNKEVVILKLIALDMDGTLLSSN
FT                   LEISKENLQAIQIAKEAGHIVMICSGRAKEDALKLLEEYKLSLPVGASNGAIVYVDGEV
FT                   INSRCIQNDKVYKLAKLLESEGFPYKLYTNKGVYSPYTWQDQVMQAFEENKHALDVTLE
FT                   ELERITEKQKKSNLITDFQKIEDVVNNPELEISKFFILTFNAGHRAQLLSMLQEDTDIM
FT                   VTASAPTNLEIMDKNGHKGNGLKQMAAHFNIPIEDTVAIGDNFNDVPMLEAAGLSVAMG
FT                   NAEEDVKKLCDVVTLTNNEHGVAHAIEQFVLKQTSSSK"
FT   gene            231457..231654
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0211"
FT   CDS_pept        231457..231654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58948.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSTLLMKDLSYFVTKVEVGIGMFRYMTVILHECYKYGFSRKCI
FT                   KSRFLKVFIKKRKKSVIKFT"
FT   gene            complement(231702..232226)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0212"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231702..232226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0212"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 232102 - 232086; Transmembrane: 232191
FT                   - 232175; Transmembrane: 232121 - 232105; Transmembrane:
FT                   232171 - 232155; Transmembrane: 232144 - 232128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58949.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNFYYTNTLDRNTINAVNTTAPLADPTKSPFVTCNTCSFIFFI
FT                   LPSFVFCYKTFIILIRLIEIRLMLLILPLHLLILRSHLLLLVILALSFCILLSFSFYKT
FT                   SIILIRLIRIRLMLLILLLHLLILRSHLLLLVILALSYYVSSFLISYLYVISKKCLFHS
FT                   FYVDVTLNLIT"
FT   gene            232823..233941
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0213"
FT   CDS_pept        232823..233941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0213"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKSMDTLAAQMEDFFPVRDVDHLEFYVGNAKQSSYYLARAFGF
FT                   KIVAYSGLETGNREKVSYVLVQKNMRFVVSGALSSDNRIAEFVKTHGDGVKDVALLVDD
FT                   VDKAYSEAVKRGAVAIAPPVELTDENGTLKKAVIGTYGDTIHTLVERKNYKGTFMPGFQ
FT                   KAEFDIPFEESGLIAVDHVVGNVEKMEEWVSYYENVMGFKQMIHFDDDDISTEYSALMS
FT                   KVMTNGSRIKFPINEPADGKRKSQIQEYLEFYNGAGVQHLALLTNDIVKTVEALRANGV
FT                   EFLDTPDTYYDELTARVGKIDEEIDKLKELKILVDRDDEGYLLQIFTKPIVDRPTLFIE
FT                   IIQRKGSRGFGEGNFKALFESIEREQERRGNL"
FT   gene            234008..234964
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0214"
FT   CDS_pept        234008..234964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0214"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetase (fumarylacetoacetate
FT                   hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.7.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63908.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVTFRLPSKEMRAGWLEGDKVIDMNLASDGKLPSSMFAFLEKA
FT                   DEYVEVLRNIKNPEKGIYSLEEVQLAAAIPNPSSIRDFYAFEQHVKTARGRRGLDVVPE
FT                   WYDIPVFYFTNHRAVIGPNDVVIGPKKSEKIDYELEIACVIGKEGRNISREQAEEYIFG
FT                   YCIMNDWSARDLQATEMKVGLGPAKGKDFATSLGAHLVTKEELDIYRNGDRYELEMTAH
FT                   VNGKLLSKGNFQDIYYTFAEMIERASEDVTLYPGDVIGSGTVGTGCILELGTEEWLQDG
FT                   DVVELTITGLGTLRNTVKKEKEAGDEHVLSSHGGATS"
FT   gene            234930..236102
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0215"
FT   CDS_pept        234930..236102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0215"
FT                   /product="homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPF0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62116.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYRHMGELPHKRHVQFRKKDGSLYREQVMGTKGFSGTQSILYHH
FT                   YMPTEVGHAALSHSCQLQYEEDVALSHRHFRTKENKKSGDAVSGRNFILGNEDLLIGVV
FT                   TPTEKMNYFYRNGDGDEMLFVHYGTGKIETMFGTIHYRKGDYVTIPIGTIYRVIPDEGE
FT                   TKFLVVEANSQITTPRRYRNEYGQLLEHSPFCERDIRGPEKLETYDEKGEFVVMTKSRG
FT                   YMHKHVLGHHPLDVVGWDGYLYPWVFNVEDFEPITGRIHQPPPVHQTFEGHNFVICSFV
FT                   PRLYDYHPESIPAPYYHSNVNSDEVLYYVEGNFMSRKGVEEGSITLHPSGIPHGPHPGK
FT                   TEASIGKKETLELAVMIDTFRPLRIVKQAHETEDEKYMYSWIEEGSYTVK"
FT   gene            236336..237607
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0216"
FT   CDS_pept        236336..237607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0216"
FT                   /product="permease; probable multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 236614 - 236630; Transmembrane: 236378
FT                   - 236394; Transmembrane: 236502 - 236518; Transmembrane:
FT                   236401 - 236417; Transmembrane: 236643 - 236659;
FT                   Transmembrane: 236449 - 236465; Transmembrane: 236571 -
FT                   236587; Transmembrane: 236521 - 236537; Transmembrane:
FT                   236670 - 236686; Transmembrane: 236742 - 236758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTWRELREMDRNVWIRFIGETLNGIAMMMLMPFFALYLKDKVD
FT                   SLLQVGVIMALSPIAASFGSIIGGRIADIYGRKPIMIFSMTSNALLMLGFLFIEGFIPY
FT                   AILSVFLGLSNSLFHPAASAMVADVTAPEKRTEAYGLLRMGHNIGAAIGPIMGASVVML
FT                   SKNLVFIIASSTMLFYALLVFVLIQETMPKSANKEEDNEKESGVVWKIVLRDKALMIYL
FT                   LAGIIISMGFSQTEGMLPLHFDNEMKDIFGTNNPYPYLMALNGLLVVLFQFQISKWATD
FT                   KPVGKTMLYGACLFGIGLFFIGWLPKWFGGLDTNATIILIMLLFVYAIYTLGEMIMSPV
FT                   QMTFVANLAPEHLRGTYMGAASLQWITGNAFGPLLGGFLLDRLLGHFLFTILAIGCVVA
FT                   GVVYISLDRLVEQRQKGTLTKQSS"
FT   gene            237990..239075
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0217"
FT   CDS_pept        237990..239075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0217"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHQVSLQTALAAIKALNQDKFEIHPIYITE
FT                   QGQWIRGERIEGEVANVEVLKMSGAENAISPLSLSTEIIPSANAEENAIDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELMNIPYVGNGVLASAAGMDKVVMKNIFAEAGLKQAKYASFIRSGWEK
FT                   DRETAYEKVEEVLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGINKCKNREELENAFEEAFQFDRKIIVEENI
FT                   IGREVEVGVLGNDEPKCSVVGEIVPKKDFYDYKSKYIDGDTALIIPAEMTEEESNVIKR
FT                   DAIVAFQSLDGAGLTRADFFLTKDGEVYINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWQHTGLPYPELI
FT                   EELIRLAMERHEEKQKIKYTI"
FT   gene            239136..240512
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0218"
FT   CDS_pept        239136..240512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0218"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase (UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate--D-alanyl-D-alanine ligase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63941.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRTLKQVEQMINGTGLAEQYEGITIQGVSIDTRKIEKGNLYVP
FT                   IQGERFDGHAFVDKAVENGAVATLWVKDVANPPENLPVIFVEDTLSALQMLAKNYRDQL
FT                   DVKVIGVTGSNGKTSTKDIVTSLLATKFKVQKTEGNFNNHIGLPLTILNLEENTEVAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSKLARPNAAIITNIGEAHLMDLGSREAIAEAKLEIVTGLQEGGVFV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTNRVPEMNLIAETVTFGDARANDYYPTTVTLQATGTHFKMNREENISFYLP
FT                   VLGKHNVYNTLASMAIAKYFGVTWEEMKEGLVTLQMTGMRMEIVKTDSGLTIINDAYNA
FT                   SPTAMEAAFHLMNGLDGFSKKIVVLGDMLELGDQEVQFHYEVGKLIDPAKISYVFTYGK
FT                   LGAQIAEGAKINFPNERVKAYDNKEELVKELQAVVDTKDVVLVKASRGMKLEEVITMLK
FT                   "
FT   gene            240818..242404
FT                   /gene="deaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0219"
FT   CDS_pept        240818..242404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="deaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0219"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPE6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61332.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFRELGLSDSLLQSVESMGFEEATPIQAETIPHALQGKDIIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGLPLLDKVDTHKESVQGIVIAPTRELAIQVGEELYKIGKHKRVRILPI
FT                   YGGQDINRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRILDHINRKTLRLQNVETVVLDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEAILTDVPETHQTLLFSATMPDPIRRIAERFMTEPQHIKVKAKEVTMPNIQQFYLEV
FT                   QEKKKFDVLTRLLDIQSPELAIVFGRTKRRVDELSEALNLRGYAAEGIHGDLTQAKRMS
FT                   VLRKFKEGSIEVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKKGIA
FT                   MLFVTPRESGQLKNIERTTKRKMDRMDAPTLDEALEGQQRLIAEKLQSTIENENLAYYK
FT                   RIAEEMLEENDSVTVVAAALKMMTKEPDTTPIALTSEPPVVSRGGGSKKRGGNGGGYRD
FT                   GNRNRSRDGRGGDGRNRDRNRDGRNRDGNRDRNREGSRDGNRGRRGEGQGRPGSSNGRG
FT                   ERKHHSRKPQA"
FT   gene            242501..243463
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0220"
FT   CDS_pept        242501..243463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0220"
FT                   /product="UV-endonuclease UvdE family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 242501 - 242541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63909.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVRLGYVAMSVHLKNASPSQTMTYAQFQKIDDREAAIRKLERIA
FT                   NSNLENCLRLLKHNKGHDISFFRLSSKLIPLANHEELLEWNYIRPLKENLKVLGDYAIR
FT                   MNMRIDFHPDHFVVLNSPEENIFKQSVKTLQMHRKLLKGMGIEHKQRCVMHVGGGYKDK
FT                   ELALERFIENWSNVPRGIQEMIMLENDDTTFTLEDTLYLGEKLDIPVVFDLHHHMMNHD
FT                   REDWHEDWARVVHTWESSLLPVKMHISSPREGKDPRAHADFIDVDTFLSFLKKIKGSVP
FT                   QIDCMIEAKMKDESLFQLMRDLSEQTDVEIIDGASFYIK"
FT   gene            complement(243456..244028)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0221"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243456..244028)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, probable
FT                   rhomboid-like protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 243865 - 243849; Transmembrane: 243945
FT                   - 243929; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 244028 - 243990;
FT                   Transmembrane: 244017 - 244001; Transmembrane: 243888 -
FT                   243872"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58951.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPSARISLQPIVISLLLIQFIMIMLGDFFLFPMAAYHEYIANG
FT                   EWWRLITSLFVHVDLQHFLSNSICLFVLGSSIEKQLGRFSFIIIFFLSGILGNIFSYLI
FT                   MPHEYIHAGASGGIFGLLGAQLFLLYSRYRSSNPKDIAIFSIMICILLLFTFFNPSANP
FT                   ISHLTGLIIGGICTPLLIKKLDGAELI"
FT   gene            244121..244480
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0222"
FT   CDS_pept        244121..244480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0222"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPE3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62521.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGIGIDIIELNRIEKMLDGKLKFMERILTENERNVAKGLKGSR
FT                   LTEFVAGRFAAKEAYSKAVGTGIGKEVSFLDIEVRNDDRGKPILITSTEHIVHLSISHS
FT                   KEFAVAQVVLESSSS"
FT   gene            244574..245587
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0223"
FT   CDS_pept        244574..245587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 244603 - 244619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63080.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRLFLVLVGLLTVFVLAGCMEKKQDDVVRDLEAKVKGLKSYQA
FT                   EAKLSIKTGNEPQEYKVEIWHKEPSFYRVNLQNAKKDQSQIILRNEEGVFVLTPALNKS
FT                   FRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVRDILQDKKNLTFEKTDKHYIFKTKTNYQHQNMLPRQEI
FT                   TLKKSDLTPVSVKLMDNDQNVLVKVDFSKVKFDAKFDKGAFDTKQNMSRAQVDVQTTAK
FT                   EDKPFAILYPRDTPQGMTLKDEKELKTDSGKRAILTYTGSKKSFTLIQEKAKVAEASSA
FT                   ISVSGELVDLGFTIGALTKDSLTWSHNGVEYMLVSKGLEPKELLMVARSVTEKQVK"
FT   gene            245706..246875
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0224"
FT   CDS_pept        245706..246875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0224"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61329.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEAPFYRDTWVEVDLDAIYNNVTHIKEFIPSDVEIFAVVKGNAY
FT                   GHDYVPVAKTALEAGATRLAVAFLDEALVLRRAGITAPILVLGPSPPRDINVAAENDVA
FT                   LTVFQKEWVDEAIKLWDGSSTMKYHINFDSGMGRIGIRERKELKGFLKSLEGAPFLELE
FT                   GVYTHFATADEVETSYFDKQYNTFLEQLSWLKEFGVDPKFVHTANSAATLRFQGITFNA
FT                   VRIGIAMYGLSPSVEIRPFLPFKLEPALSLHTKVAHIKQVIKGDGISYNVTYRTKTEEW
FT                   IATVAIGYADGWLRRLQGFEVLVNGKRVPIVGRVTMDQFMIHLPCEVPLGTKVTLIGRQ
FT                   GDEYISATEVAEYSGTINYEIITTISFRVPRIFIRNGKVVEVINYLNDI"
FT   gene            247185..247472
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0225"
FT   CDS_pept        247185..247472
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPE0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62115.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESSVTTEIVVRLPKQMVTELDGIGKQENKNRHELICQATQLLL
FT                   RQHKTKKRYQHESMRRGYIEMGKINLGIASEAFLAEYEAAHTVERLVSGG"
FT   gene            247477..247827
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0226"
FT   CDS_pept        247477..247827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0226"
FT                   /product="pemK-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61326.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKKYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDEVMMIRVD
FT                   EALQISLGLIDF"
FT   gene            247889..250063
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0227"
FT   CDS_pept        247889..250063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0227"
FT                   /product="probable transcription accessory protein, S1
FT                   RNA-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58952.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMEMVDNRQALMKMLVKELGFTEKQVRHVIQLTEEGNTVPFIAR
FT                   YRKEWTGSLDEVQIRTILERWQYIMQLEDRKEEVLRLIDEKGKLTGELRQQILKATKLQ
FT                   EVEDLYRPYKEKRRTKATIAKEKGLEPLAEWLLLYTKEDPNQKAMEFINAEKEVQSAEE
FT                   ALQGAQDIIAEIVSDEAAYRSWIRNVTFRKGVMSSVVKDEEKDEKNIYEMYYDYEEPLQ
FT                   KVVPHRVLAMNRGEKEDILRVSVVPPVDEIVTFLYKKVIRDNDSKSAQYVKLAIEDGYK
FT                   RLIQSSIEREIRKELTETAEEQAIHIFSENLRNLLLQPPMKGKVVLAVDPAYRTGCKLA
FT                   IVDDTGKVLYIDVIYPHPPVRKYEDAKAKVLSIIDKYQVEMIAIGNGTASRESEEFIVD
FT                   VLQNVKREVFYIIVNEAGASVYSASDLAREEFPDLQVEERSAVSIGRRLQDPLAELVKI
FT                   DPKSVGVGQYQHDVSQKRLNESLTFVVETAVNQVGVNVNTASVALLQYVSGLSKTVAKN
FT                   IVAKREEEGKFTKRTDLKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRILEGANPLDRTGIHPEQYKNVEL
FT                   LLKSLGLSKDDVGQPQLQKSLEEVEISKLSEETGIGEPTLVDIIDALISPERDMRDELP
FT                   KPLLKKGILKLEDLKRGMELEGTVRNVVDFGAFVDVGVKQDGLVHISKLSKQYVKHPLD
FT                   VVSVGQIVKVWVDDIDTKKGRVALSMLPIE"
FT   gene            250433..250891
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0228"
FT   CDS_pept        250433..250891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible zinc
FT                   metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPD7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62114.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQEIQRLVEEVSLQYFGMPFLHKAMFNSRLRTTGGRYLLNTHN
FT                   IELNYRYYEMYGKEELVGIVKHELCHYHLHITGRGYKHRDKDFRELLKAVDAPRFCKRM
FT                   INEEKGKKVYMYECMECSLQYVRRRQINTKRYVCGKCKGKLILIKKTS"
FT   gene            251006..251083
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-1"
FT   tRNA            251006..251083
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            251084..251177
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-2"
FT   tRNA            251084..251177
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            251183..251260
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-1"
FT   tRNA            251183..251260
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            251262..251340
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-3"
FT   tRNA            251262..251340
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            251384..251462
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-4"
FT   tRNA            251384..251462
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            251547..251624
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-3"
FT   tRNA            251547..251624
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            251627..251702
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-5"
FT   tRNA            251627..251702
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Lys-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            251716..251804
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-5"
FT   tRNA            251716..251804
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            251897..251976
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-3"
FT   tRNA            251897..251976
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Arg-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            251978..252057
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-4"
FT   tRNA            251978..252057
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Pro-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            252056..252129
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-3"
FT   tRNA            252056..252129
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            252230..253739
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_6"
FT   rRNA            252230..253739
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_6"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            253915..256825
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_6"
FT   rRNA            253915..256825
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_6"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            256874..256991
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_6"
FT   rRNA            256874..256991
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_6"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            257001..257080
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-4"
FT   tRNA            257001..257080
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            257081..257159
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-1"
FT   tRNA            257081..257159
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            257331..257804
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0230"
FT   CDS_pept        257331..257804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0230"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, uncharacterised
FT                   P-loop hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYEITTKSSEETQKLSEKLGELVRAQDVIILEGDLGAGKTTFT
FT                   KGLAKGLGVKRVVNSPTFNIIKEYKGRLPLYHMDVYRLAESEEDLGFDEYFYGEGITVV
FT                   EWAHLIEAYLPNEKLQISLFHAGDDTRNIVLEPIGDRYIRLCEELLQDESTSN"
FT   gene            257785..258477
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0231"
FT   CDS_pept        257785..258477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0231"
FT                   /product="probable O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase
FT                   (glycoprotease)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLAIDTSNYVMGVSLIEEGNVIGEIITNLTKNHSVRLMPAVEQ
FT                   LLKECGVKPKELTKIVVAAGPGSYTGVRIGVTAAKTLAWSLQIPIVGVSSLEVVAANGA
FT                   NFNGLICPLFDGRRGQIYTGLYTYEGEDLTSIEEDRIILIVDWLQMLKDKGKPVLFIGN
FT                   DVKLHKETIIEHLGDQAVFAPVTKNNPRPSELAFLGLQKEEQDVHSFVPSYLRLAEAET
FT                   KWLESQNK"
FT   gene            258491..258934
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0232"
FT   CDS_pept        258491..258934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0232"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61318.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMIFRKMELDDIAQIVAIEEASFSTPWTADAFHRELTMNEHAHY
FT                   VVLEKDGRVIGYCGLWIIIDESHITNIAILPEYRGQKLGDALLKEVISEAKTLGVKTMT
FT                   LEVRVSNEVAKQLYRKYGFQNGGIRKRYYADNQEDGLVMWVNI"
FT   gene            258919..259950
FT                   /gene="gcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0233"
FT   CDS_pept        258919..259950
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0233"
FT                   /product="O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 259011 - 259027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPD3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58954.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEYIMEKNTIILGIETSCDETAVAVVKNGTEIIANVVASQIESH
FT                   KRFGGVVPEIASRHHVEEITVVLEEALKEANITFDDIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAA
FT                   KAVAFAHDIPLVGVHHIAGHIYANRLVKEVQFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMKEHGSFEVIG
FT                   ETRDDAAGEAYDKVARTLSMPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGKPTIDLPRAWLEPDSYDFSFSGLK
FT                   SAVINTVHNAKQRGIEIAPEDLAASFQESVIDVLVTKASRAADAYNVKQVLLAGGVAAN
FT                   KGLRARLEAEFAQKENVELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIAAAGTIAYEQGKRATLALNANPGLD
FT                   IES"
FT   gene            complement(260372..262348)
FT                   /gene="uup"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0234"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260372..262348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uup"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0234"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61313.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKYKHGKVKKLFEVKTLILLQVNALSKLYGAETILANIKLEVQ
FT                   TKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTLLKIIAGELSHDGGEIIKPKDVSVGYLAQNTGLETSLTIWDE
FT                   MLTVFTHLQQMETKLRRLEQEMGKEENFSNEATYERLLADYDQLQLDYKDQGGYQYEAD
FT                   IRSILSGLGFPVETHQTTISTLSGGQKTRLALGKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLTW
FT                   LEQYLQGYPGAILIVSHDRYFLDKLVTQVYEISNKESRRFVGNYSKYLDLKSALYEQEM
FT                   KRYEKQQDEIAKLEDFVQKNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELLTRPLGDSKSASFHFDI
FT                   EKQSGNDVLQVKDATIGYDKDPIIEHVTMRLTRGDSVALVGPNGIGKSTLLKSIVNKLP
FT                   LLHGDVSFGSNVSVGYYDQEQANLTSSKRVLNELWDEYPLQPEKEIRTILGNFLFTGDD
FT                   VLKPVSSLSGGQKARLALAKLMMQKSNLLILDEPTNHLDLNSKEILENALIDYPGTLLF
FT                   VSHDRYFINRVTTTVIELSTEGAQEYLGDYDYYVEKKNEMIERAELEQEDETPVQKTVA
FT                   QEKLNYLEEKERKKLERQRTRKIEELEQNIVQFEEEIATLEDQLCLPEIYADYEKASEI
FT                   TTKKQTLQEQLDACMAEWEELHL"
FT   gene            262482..263111
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0235"
FT   CDS_pept        262482..263111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0235"
FT                   /product="probable AT-rich DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPD1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58955.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQQKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFIQNLSLSGKQRVSSAELSEAVKVDS
FT                   ATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLSFFRETLDQDDITRVALIGVGNLGTAFLHYNFT
FT                   KNNNTKIEMAFDVSEEKVGTEIGGIPVYHLDELEERLSTDIQVAILTVPATVAQSVADR
FT                   LAETNVHGILNFTPARLNVSENIRIHHIDLAVELQTLVYFLKNYPQ"
FT   gene            complement(263141..263332)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263141..263332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 263293 - 263277; May be a lipotein
FT                   (signal seq 1-43): 263293 - 263277; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPD0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58956.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSPLFMAVLYFLLGCIFTHLAIRNVTDTIWNMWTILFAVMATI
FT                   DFNLALRLILVKFTKKKQ"
FT   gene            complement(263329..264090)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0237"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263329..264090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0237"
FT                   /product="possible CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 263954 - 263938; Transmembrane: 264005
FT                   - 263989; Transmembrane: 263924 - 263908; Transmembrane:
FT                   263904 - 263888; Transmembrane: 263883 - 263867;
FT                   Transmembrane: 264037 - 264021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61312.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKPFEKTILVGYRYIHFNAVIINCWITTSSETGLYDNRGFTREE
FT                   KFQLITGHWAIISFFIALCIVLWLLRTDIRDRHLDTKRSTVPATIGWIFIGFFLAFFSQ
FT                   SIAGMIEMYVLGIKPGSENTARLMDIARTTPWFLIVISIIGPILEEIVFRKILFGTLYK
FT                   KFNFFIAAIISSLVFAAIHFDFTHLLVYTAMGLVFAFLYVKTKRIIVPIAAHVAMNTLV
FT                   AVAQVLVSNEQIQEMIKEAEKMQGFIGGFLV"
FT   gene            264479..264763
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0238"
FT   CDS_pept        264479..264763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0238"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn10) (heat shock
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPC8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60075.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVQAEEKTASGIVLPDTAKEKPQEGKVIAVGTG
FT                   RVLENGERVALEVAAGDLIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTDYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            264802..266436
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0239"
FT   CDS_pept        264802..266436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0239"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn60) (class I
FT                   heat-shock protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPC7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61306.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRSMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGLRKGIEKAVVAAVEELKTISKPIEGKSSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELDVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMITDSDKMEAVLDNPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFNVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLEDIAILTGGEVITEELGRDLKSATVESLGRAGKVVVTKENTTVVEGVGSTEQI
FT                   EARIGQIRAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTSLMNVYTKVASIVAEGDEATGINIVLRALEEPVRQIAINAGLE
FT                   GSVVVERLKGEKVGVGFNAATGEWVNMLETGIVDPAKVTRSALQNAASVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEPNAPAMPDMGGMGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            266835..268382
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0240"
FT   CDS_pept        266835..268382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0240"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 267058 - 267074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPC6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58957.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILKKQHDTIIVLDFGSQYNQLIARRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAE
FT                   EIKAMNPKGIIFSGGPNSVYGEGALHCDEKIFDLGLPIFGICYGMQLMTQQFGGTVERA
FT                   NHREYGKAVLKVENESKLYANLPEEQVVWMSHGDLVTGLPEGFVVDATSESCPIAGMSN
FT                   EAKNLYGVQFHPEVRHSEHGNDLIKNFVFGVCGCSEGWNMENFIEVELEKIRETVGDKK
FT                   VLCALSGGVDSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCIFVDHGLLRKGEAEGVMKTFSEGFHMNVIKV
FT                   DAKERFMNKLKGVEDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEASKLEGMDFLAQGTLYTDIVESGTA
FT                   TAQTIKSHHNVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRVLGSELGIPDEIVWRQPFPGPGLG
FT                   IRVLGEITEEKLEIVRESDAILREEITKAGLDREIWQYFTALPGMRSVGVMGDERTYDY
FT                   TVGIRAVTSIDGMTADWARIPWDVLEKISVRIVNEVKHVNRIVYDVTSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            268767..270092
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0241"
FT   CDS_pept        268767..270092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0241"
FT                   /product="guanine-hypoxanthine permease; xanthine/uracil
FT                   permease family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 269057 - 269073; Transmembrane: 268784
FT                   - 268800; Transmembrane: 268969 - 268985; Transmembrane:
FT                   269011 - 269027; Transmembrane: 269163 - 269179;
FT                   Transmembrane: 268905 - 268921; Transmembrane: 269189 -
FT                   269205; Transmembrane: 268874 - 268890; Transmembrane:
FT                   268823 - 268839; Transmembrane: 269097 - 269113;
FT                   Transmembrane: 269120 - 269136; Transmembrane: 268945 -
FT                   268961"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFQFDELGTNYKTEFIAGLTTFLSMAYVLFVNPATLSLGNVK
FT                   GLPAGTGMDPGAVFVATALAAAIGSLIMGIFAKYPIALAPGMGINAFFAYTAVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTAIAGTLMSGIIFIILTASGIREKIINAIPSELKFAVAAGIGLFIAFLGFQNAGIIV
FT                   KNDAVLVGLGDLTKGTTLLAIFGVVTTIIFMIKKVNGAVFYGMILTAILGVATGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVGAIPSLEPTFGAALTHFGDIFTVQMGIVIITFFFIDFFDTAGTLVAVANQAGLMK
FT                   NNKLPRAGKALFADAIATVIGAILGTSTTTSYIESSAGVAAGGRSGFTAVVTAGFFLLA
FT                   LFFSPLLSVVTPAVTAPALIIVGILMVSSLGEIDWKKFEIAVPAFFTIISMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAIGFIFYPITMVVSGRRKEIHPIMYVMGVLFVLYFIYVRK"
FT   gene            270237..270938
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0242"
FT   CDS_pept        270237..270938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0242"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62191.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHETILVVDDEKEIRNLITIYLKNEGYKVLQAGDGEEGLRLLEE
FT                   NEVHLVVLDIMMPKVDGIHMCMKVREEKEMPIIMLSAKTQDMDKILGLTTGADDYVTKP
FT                   FNPLELIARIKSQLRRYMKMNGFAIQNEDELEIGEMKINISTHKVIVEGEEVKLTPREF
FT                   SILELLARNPGMVFSAEQIYEKVWNERSFQSDNTVMVHIRKVREKIEENPRKPRYIKTV
FT                   WGVGYKIEKDI"
FT   gene            270922..272427
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0243"
FT   CDS_pept        270922..272427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0243"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 271119 - 271135; Transmembrane: 270952
FT                   - 270968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58959.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFNPFTYVRKIRELIGKIMKSVKRSIRIQLITAFTACALLGL
FT                   FVSTKIVAPVFEDASRHAEINYRDGMEQINRKAQSTAEMMVDANELDAVQSMIELENEH
FT                   LEQGQDAFKILVTDENGKVLYKTKQAQEEQINLHNTIRNATSFAINYSNNTDIERSRKE
FT                   FITFSPITIEDKNLYMFVSGIPQGEVVYYKVEGPFPFLIGVLVFIFSFFYITKRKMKQI
FT                   EAMAQGVKEIEKGNLAYRIEKKGEDEIASLTENINNMAEELMNNIEKERKLEKQKNELI
FT                   TNVSHDLRTPLTSIMGYLRLLRDSKYENKEQHDEYTKIAFAKSEQLKNLIEDLFEYTKL
FT                   TNEQVVLEKQEVCVNELLEQLIEELVPQAEEHGLTFVKKFPEERAYAAIDSEKMVRVFD
FT                   NLLMNAIKYSKDDGEIKVSLQRQRRDIQIVIANHSEEFTREELASLFERFYKKDQSRSR
FT                   VTEGSGLGLAIAKSIVELQGGSIRAEYKDGIIQFIVSLPIIER"
FT   gene            272749..274258
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_7"
FT   rRNA            272749..274258
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_7"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            274434..277344
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_7"
FT   rRNA            274434..277344
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_7"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            277392..277509
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_7"
FT   rRNA            277392..277509
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_7"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            278233..278442
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0245"
FT   CDS_pept        278233..278442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0245"
FT                   /product="probable alpha/beta hydrolase, N-terminal
FT                   fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58961.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVGNYFYNYALNAKQEKEFLEDNPHLVETVNASGDVLATNEEKD
FT                   ANFVSNHKPNTLHINSFDKLEWRS"
FT   gene            278675..279406
FT                   /gene="frnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0246"
FT   CDS_pept        278675..279406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0246"
FT                   /product="protein disulfide isomerase (S-S rearrangase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58962.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEVWSDFVCPFCYIGKRRLEMALEQFPHKKDVEVEFKSFELDP
FT                   NAPIYSGTSINEVLASKYGISIEEAKRNNVQLGNHAASMGLSFNFDEMKPTNTFDAHRL
FT                   AKFAKNQGKEKEITENLLFAYFTESKNLSDVDTLATIAEASGLDKQEALKVINDKSAYA
FT                   NDVRVDEAIAQQYQISGVPYFIINQKYAISGAQPLETFVGALQQVWEEENPVPKLQELS
FT                   SEGGSDMSCTDKSCSVPSKEQ"
FT   gene            279760..281269
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_8"
FT   rRNA            279760..281269
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_8"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            281445..284355
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_8"
FT   rRNA            281445..284355
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_8"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            284402..284519
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_8"
FT   rRNA            284402..284519
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_8"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            285005..285238
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0248"
FT   CDS_pept        285005..285238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0248"
FT                   /product="probable UDP-glucose 4-epimerase, N-terminal
FT                   region"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 285023 - 285039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPC0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58963.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKNLITREDIRGKNNYLIVGGNSFIGINLALGLLKQGQNAKVF
FT                   SRHINNSPQNIISEVEFIKGDLANVEDIYIRL"
FT   gene            285477..285971
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0249"
FT   CDS_pept        285477..285971
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0249"
FT                   /product="probable UDP-glucose 4-epimerase, C-terminal
FT                   region"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLENYLYFYKKKYGMDYVVCRYSNPYGKYQNPLKKVGAINCFLY
FT                   QHLSNKKINIRESARDYIYIDNLVEVTIQLSQFNHLNSCVYNIGSGKGLSLKRIIVELE
FT                   KLTERKVDFICYRQKQENVQKIILNIDRVRRECNWEPKVDFKSGIRLNKLWIEEILYSI
FT                   K"
FT   gene            287106..288614
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_9"
FT   rRNA            287106..288614
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_9"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(288814..289245)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0250"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288814..289245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0250"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58965.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGPPRFRRNFTCSAVLRIHSRENEVSTTGLLPSTTDLSRSLRL
FT                   PRSFVTPYRMSYNPKRQASWFGLCSVSLAATQEIAFAFSSSRYLDVSVPWVCLPYPMYS
FT                   DKDTIPLRMVGFPIRKSSDQSLLTAPRSISALVPSFIDS"
FT   gene            291748..291865
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_9"
FT   rRNA            291748..291865
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_9"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(292313..293110)
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0251"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292313..293110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0251"
FT                   /product="bacitracin resistance protein; undecaprenol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 292893 - 292877; Transmembrane: 293027
FT                   - 293011; Transmembrane: 292923 - 292907; Transmembrane:
FT                   293107 - 293091; Transmembrane: 292862 - 292846;
FT                   Transmembrane: 293067 - 293051; Transmembrane: 292997 -
FT                   292981; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 293110 - 293067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPB7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIITAFILGIVEGLAEFLPISSTGHLILVGHLLGFEGERAKTF
FT                   EIVIQLGAILAIAILYHKRLVSLCNIKPLLRKEKKFNAFHVFLGVFPAVVAGLLLHDII
FT                   KTYLFQPYTVVIGLVAGAILMIFAEVKKQEATSYSLDDLTYRQALTIGLFQCLAVYPGF
FT                   SRAGSTISGGLLAKVNYKTASEFSFLIALPVMVGATGLDLLKSWTYLSVDDIPMFAVGF
FT                   ITSFIVAMLAVVTFLKLLEKIGLKPFAYYRILLAILFTVFVLL"
FT   gene            complement(293128..293874)
FT                   /gene="bcrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0252"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293128..293874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0252"
FT                   /product="bacitracin ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 293697 - 293681; Transmembrane: 293807
FT                   - 293791; Transmembrane: 293649 - 293633; Transmembrane:
FT                   293721 - 293705; Transmembrane: 293763 - 293747;
FT                   Transmembrane: 293852 - 293836"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58967.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLVNLLYTELLKLKRSNMFLISIIGAGVAPFLVVVASYIHIKT
FT                   KQPTPTIWFHQLFTEVNLYTTLVIGFPLYGVVVAYLFTREYAEDTLKNLLTIPVSRISF
FT                   IISKFIILFLWIMMLTLVAWSLTLILGLLGNFPGFNTTLLLGSFLKFLICGGLLFLLSS
FT                   PIVLLTLVMKSYVPPIILTVIITMTNLMLVNSKHKDLFPWTATLDIANNELQPTYPPEY
FT                   SYIIIATTAIFGFIATLFYFKRVDIH"
FT   gene            complement(293858..294787)
FT                   /gene="bcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0253"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293858..294787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0253"
FT                   /product="bacitracin ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58968.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPINTIIKTTNLTKVYGKQKSVDNLNINVQQGEIYGFIGRNGAG
FT                   KTTTIRMLLSLIKPTSGTIEIFGEDLFQNQKDILSRIGSIVEVPGFYENLTAKENLLIN
FT                   AKIIGVYKKNAIEDVLEIVGLQHETKKLVGKYSLGMKQRLGIARALLHYPELLILDEPT
FT                   NGLDPIGIKEMRKLIHSLAQERNITILISSHILAEVEQLVDRIGIIHEGRLLEEVSLDK
FT                   LRKANRKYIEFQVNNENKAAMLLENQFQIFDYEVHDEGNIRIYSHFGQQGYINRTFVLN
FT                   DIEVLKMMISEDRLEDYFTKLVGGGTIG"
FT   gene            complement(294856..295878)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0254"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294856..295878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0254"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 295878 - 295831; Transmembrane: 295870 -
FT                   295854; Transmembrane: 295846 - 295830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58969.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLKIDKILFLISLQLIIYGLLHIQMDPKVKISLFITLILITMY
FT                   LFFSRIQFIQNRKSIDTKLSRALKGNLQTRLFTSNDQSFHNIVFSINELIAELEKVRIK
FT                   AKRSEESRKQLLSSISHDIRTPLTSIIGYIDALKDGVAASEIEKQEYLKILYMKSNNLK
FT                   HLVDEIFNMAKLDANEFPLKEEKLDFSEVTREVLIEFLPEISKHNIKLQVLMPESTCPI
FT                   IADHLSLMRIIGNLIKNSIYYGKDGKIIGVELLETDAAYELLIWDKGPGIPKHDLQNVF
FT                   ERMYRSEQSRNSSFGGSGLGLSISKALVERNGGHIWVESIPWERTTFGFSIPKHNTFKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(295859..296572)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0255"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295859..296572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0255"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRILIADDDKEIRNLLKIYLERELYMVDTAIDGEVALQLFNQ
FT                   NNYSLVILDLMMPKVDGIEVCRKLRDKTNVPILMLTAKDHEVDKILGLSIGADDYITKP
FT                   FSIHEVVARVKALIRRFLVLGSNINVQEKTTLAFKGLTINLNTYTVHTNKEEISLTGKE
FT                   LELLKFFTSNPGQVFTKTQLFRNVWDDNYIEDDNTVMVHIRKLRKKIETDPSNPKFIQT
FT                   VWGIGYKFVGEKLED"
FT   gene            297075..298584
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_10"
FT   rRNA            297075..298584
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_10"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            298760..301671
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_9"
FT   rRNA            298760..301671
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_9"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            302102..303034
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0257"
FT   CDS_pept        302102..303034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0257"
FT                   /product="permease, drug/metabolite transporter (DMT)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 302226 - 302242; Transmembrane: 302322
FT                   - 302338; Transmembrane: 302201 - 302217; Transmembrane:
FT                   302257 - 302273; Transmembrane: 302353 - 302369;
FT                   Transmembrane: 302286 - 302302; Cleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 302102 - 302146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58971.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEIMKEICMLLVAVVLWGTAIAPTKWALESIQPFTLLFIRLLFA
FT                   GGICLLFSFKQLKRSVEHKQVPWKRMSLLSFTGVAGYFMFTSYGISLTSGLHVSIIDAA
FT                   LPLVTILFSAFFLKEKIQLNYWIGIALGGVGVLLITIPSSNVDQEVSLIGDILILLSTF
FT                   LFAFYTILLKRPKQEQYLSNKVFTTLTLIIGAVILLPFAMAETFYYGFPEIETWKTGFS
FT                   VMYLVIGATILAYWFWNRALETVSASVSGLYLNALPLISIVASIVLLDESVTWKIVIGG
FT                   SLVLTGVGWADKQKISKLLKRDNLNSKEC"
FT   gene            complement(303117..303908)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0258"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303117..303908)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58972.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPSLLHVINSHSRSPHYHRKFPIILFWSQKSGCTSLAKWFFYQ
FT                   IDLLQTALSYSPFIHNYEYDIYKSTPAYGVQLGVALREKQKETFKLVRNPYRRAVSSFI
FT                   SLIAPPYIENPEWKPIRKFLYQDENSPKGISFKQFLYYLFMKGAHASDINPHFTQQYIA
FT                   GEEEYVTNYIYLENFDQEMKKLEKRFELKTAPINEFSTSWHHQTPAMIYKGNFSEGDIT
FT                   NPSFPRHPTFESFYDTECIQLVQTIFQNDFNTYKYSKEYPY"
FT   gene            305935..308846
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_10"
FT   rRNA            305935..308846
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_10"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            308895..309012
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_10"
FT   rRNA            308895..309012
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_10"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            309736..310221
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0260"
FT   CDS_pept        309736..310221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0260"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase (AIR
FT                   carboxylase) (AIRC)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 309736 - 309794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPB0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLVGVIMGSTSDWETMKYACDILDELNIPYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETARERGLKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMVAAKTNLPVIGVPVQSKALNGLDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILGSFHDDIHDALELRREAIEKDVREGSELV"
FT   gene            310218..311369
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0261"
FT   CDS_pept        310218..311369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0261"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPA9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIILPGKTIGIIGGGQLGRMMALVAKEMGYKIAVLDPTKHSPC
FT                   AQVADIEIVASYDDLKAIQHLAEISDVVTYEFENIDYRCLQWLEKHAYLPQGSQLLSKT
FT                   QNRFTEKNAIEKAGLPVATYRLVQNQEQLTEAITELSYPSVLKTTTGGYDGKGQVVLRS
FT                   EADVDEARKLANAAECILEKWVPFEKEVSVIVIRSVSGETKVFPVAENIHVNNILHESI
FT                   VPARITEELSQKAIAYAKVLADELELVGTLAVEMFATADGEIYINELAPRPHNSGHYTQ
FT                   DACETSQFGQHIRAICNLPLGETNLLKPVVMVNILGEHIEGVLRQVNRLTGCYLHLYGK
FT                   EEAKAQRKMGHVNILNDNIEVALEKAKSLHIWDHQEQLLEGKR"
FT   gene            311366..312673
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0262"
FT   CDS_pept        311366..312673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0262"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPA8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61303.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRYTRPEMGAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWAELGDIPKEDV
FT                   KKIREHASFDIDRIYEIEKETRHDVVAFTRAVSETPALGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTAL
FT                   SYILKQANEIILKDLENFVSILANKAKEHKYTIMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKLGLWYEEM
FT                   KRNVERFKQAANTVRVGKLSGAVGTYANIDPFVEKYVCENLGLEAAPISTQTLQRDRHA
FT                   HYMSTLALIATSIEKMAVEIRGLQKSETREVEEAFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENMTG
FT                   LARVIRGYMMTAYENVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFGNIVKNLTVYP
FT                   ENMKRNMTRTYGLIYSQRVMLTLIDKGMVREEAYDIVQPKAMEAWETQVQFKELVEADE
FT                   RITSKLTQEEINECFNYEHHMQHVDTIFERLGLNEA"
FT   gene            312762..313481
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0263"
FT   CDS_pept        312762..313481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0263"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase (SAICAR synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPA7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61299.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKLELLYEGKAKRIYRTESADMVWVEYKDSATAFNGEKKETITG
FT                   KGRLNNEITTLLFRKLQEVGIKTHFVEKLSETEQLVKKVSIIPLEVVTRNVLAGSLSKR
FT                   LGMEEGTVLAEPIVEFYFKDDDLGDPLVTEDHIRVLNVASPEQVSVLRDMALQINQVLI
FT                   DHFASCRVRLVDFKLEFGVTDEGAIILADEISPDTCRLWDETSNEKFDKDVFRRDLGNL
FT                   TDAYEEILKRLGGISHV"
FT   gene            313474..313728
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0264"
FT   CDS_pept        313474..313728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0264"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, PurS
FT                   component (FGAM synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPA6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58975.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVYVTLRESVLDPQGTAVKGALHSLSFTEVQDVRIGKYMEL
FT                   TIDKSVSDLDSKVKEMCEKLLANVVMEDFRYEVEEVVAQ"
FT   gene            313725..314408
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0265"
FT   CDS_pept        313725..314408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0265"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I
FT                   (FGAM synthase I)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 313725 - 313778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPA5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58976.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMFHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTENLDEYDAI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRCGAISRFANAMKAVQKAAEQGKPILGVCNGFQILVESGLLPGALMR
FT                   NENLKFMCRTVQLRVENNETMFTSQYEKDEVINIPIAHGEGNYYCDEETLKQLEENNQI
FT                   AFRYVENPNGSVSDIAGIVNEKGNVLGMMPHPERAVDELLGGAEGLKVFQSILKQWRET
FT                   YVVNA"
FT   gene            314392..316611
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0266"
FT   CDS_pept        314392..316611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0266"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II
FT                   (FGAM synthetase II)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 314646 - 314662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPA4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLMLEPNPTQIKEERIYAEMGLTDEEFAMVEKILGRLPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLRKFPTTGERVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKMESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPVALLNSLRFGELQSPRVKYLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CIGIPTVGGEVQFDPCYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIKKGQAHGAGNTVMYVGASTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSESSEAKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLIEACLELIQLDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGMGIEMYLDDVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVKKGREQEIVDLFEK
FT                   YGLAAVTMGKVTEDKMLRLFHKGEMVAEVPADALAEEAPIYHKPSKEAAYFAEFQQMKM
FT                   ETPKVENYKETLFALLQQPTIASKEWVYDQYDYQVRTSTVVTPGSDAAVVRVRGTEKGL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYIYLDPEVGGKIAVAEAARNIVCSGGEPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KSVDGMSEACRMLQTPVIGGNVSMYNERSGEAVYPTPTVGMVGLVHDLKHVTTQEFKQA
FT                   GDLVYVIGETKAEFGGSELQKMLHGKIFGQSPSIDLDVELKRQKQVLAAIQAGLVQSAH
FT                   DVAEGGLAVAISESAIGANGLGATVKLDGEATAALFAESQSRFVITVKRENKEAFEKAV
FT                   EAIQVGEVTNTNEVTIHNEKNEVLLTANVDEMRKAWKGAIPCLLK"
FT   gene            316596..318011
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0267"
FT   CDS_pept        316596..318011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0267"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase (glutamine
FT                   phosphoribosylpyrophosphate amidotransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPA3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61290.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGIWGHENAAQVSYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIV
FT                   VNNGEKIVGHKGLGLISEVFSRGELEGLNGKSAIGHVRYATAGGSEVANVQPLLFRFSD
FT                   HSMALAHNGNLINAKMLRRELEAEGSIFQTSSDTEVLLHLIKRSTKDSLIESVKEALNK
FT                   VKGAFAYLLLTGNEMIVALDPNGFRPLSIGKMGDAYVVASETCAFDVVGATYIRDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIHVDRFTNEVDHAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIAGINVHAARKNMGKRLAAEAP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGYAEATGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   AVRGVVEGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSKRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRIASPPLKYPCFYGIDIQ
FT                   TRKELIAANHTVEEIREMIGADSLTFLSEDGLVDAIGRPYEGKYGGLCMAYFNGDYPTA
FT                   LYDYEQELLESMK"
FT   gene            318118..319158
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0268"
FT   CDS_pept        318118..319158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0268"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase
FT                   (AIR synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPA2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58978.1"
FT                   /translation="MANAYKQAGVDIEAGYEAVSRMKKHVQTTMRKEVLGGLGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSKFALEEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLMLAFMADKHDTIGIDAVAMCVNDIVVQGAEPLFFLD
FT                   YIACGKAEPSKIENIVKGISEGCRQAGCALIGGETAEMPGMYSTEEYDLAGFTVGIVDK
FT                   KKIVTGEKIEAGHVLIGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRKVLLEDGELSLDRIYGRLELPLGEELL
FT                   KPTKIYVKPILELLKNHEVYGMAHITGGGFIENIPRMLPEGIGAEIELGSWKIQPIFSL
FT                   LQEVGKLEEKEMFNIFNMGIGMVVAVKEEDAKDIVRLLEEQGETARIIGRTVKGAGVTF
FT                   NGGKAL"
FT   gene            319155..319742
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0269"
FT   CDS_pept        319155..319742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0269"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HPA1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLAVFASGSGSNFQSLVNAVEEKRLDAEISLLVCDKPEARAVG
FT                   RANYHHIPCFAFSAKAYESKEAFEKEILNKLEEYEIDYVILAGYMRLIGPTLLEAYGGR
FT                   IINIHPSLLPSFPGKDAVGQALEAGVKVTGVTIHYVDAGMDTGPIIAQEAVVVSEGDTR
FT                   ESLQKKIQQVEHKLYVNTVNQIVQSTKEPTVN"
FT   gene            319767..321302
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0270"
FT   CDS_pept        319767..321302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0270"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxy
FT                   formyltransferase; inosine-monophosphate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HPA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HPA0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61288.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRALVSVSDKTGVVEFVKGLLEQGIEVISTGGTKKLLEKNGLQ
FT                   VIGISEVTGFPEIMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLAVRDNETHVAQMNELGMEPIDFVIVNLYP
FT                   FKETIAKPDVTFADAIENIDIGGPTMIRSAAKNHKFVSVIVDPVDYDVVLAELKENGEV
FT                   KEETKRKLAAKVFRHTAAYDALISNYLTEQMGEESPETLTVTFEKKQDLRYGENPHQKA
FT                   TFYKAPFAVTSSVAYAEQLHGKELSYNNINDADAALSIVKEFTEPAVVAVKHMNPCGVG
FT                   VGTDIHEAYTRAYEADPVSIFGGIIAANREIDKATAEKLHEIFLEIIIAPSFSKEALEV
FT                   LQSKKNLRLLTVNIEKATSASKKLTSVQGGLLVQEEDTLSLDESTISIPTKREPSEQEW
FT                   KDLKLAWKVVKHVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGSAKIAITQAGEKAQGSALASD
FT                   AFFPMPDTVEEAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEDSIKVADTYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            321423..322694
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0271"
FT   CDS_pept        321423..322694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0271"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP99"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61287.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGRGGREHALAWKFAQSEKVEKVYVAPGNEGMRDVATPID
FT                   IDENDFDALILFAKENHVELTFVGPEIPLMNGIVDRFKEEGLRVFGPNKAAAVIEGSKA
FT                   FTKELMKKYNIPTAAYETFTDYEEAVQYIEKVGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVAMTLEEAL
FT                   QAAKEMLQDVKFGEASKKVVIEEFLDGQEFSLMAFVNGTTVHPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDKG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQISESAVQEAIETVLHPTAKAMIQENRSFTGILYAGLILTNDGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETEVVLPRLENDLVDVCNAVLDESELTLQWSEESVIGVVLAAKGYPEAY
FT                   KKGDIIKGLDALQDVIVFHAGTAMKHGDFVTNGGRVLFVACKANSLQEAKDKVYKEIGK
FT                   IESDGLFYRSDIGYRAIGHEMTRS"
FT   gene            complement(322912..323757)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0272"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322912..323757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0272"
FT                   /product="band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 323744 - 323728; Transmembrane: 323725
FT                   - 323709; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 323757 - 323708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP98"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKQVFYVNGFLGIIGILILAAIGVFFLVQEIFIGAALTIILAA
FT                   ILATGIGIVQPNQAKVITFFGNYLGTIRQNGLFLTIPFAFRQTVSLRVENFNSKKLKVN
FT                   DVDGNPIEIAAVIVYKVVDSAKAMFGVEHYDRFVEIQSETAIRHVATKYPYDNFQDETC
FT                   ITLRGNTEEISEELKRELEARLEIAGVEVLETRLTHLAYATEIAHAMLQRQQAKAVLAA
FT                   RKEIVEGAVKMAKDSIHMLDEEGVLELDDERKANMVNNLLVAIVSDKGAQPVINTGSLY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(323967..324344)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0273"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(323967..324344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 324309 - 324293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP97"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63079.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIGTINALIRITLGLVLFGCSATKLVRKPWCTWSNILLWIGA
FT                   MKVAEGIVRFCPVVEMWKFGKYMNMGAFKMPSMNFAEKGHTKEEVNQTSNHDKPQSNGS
FT                   YDASDKEIESAIEDIILAKPL"
FT   gene            324680..325369
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0274"
FT   CDS_pept        324680..325369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, probable pcrB
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP96"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61282.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDISGWKHVFKLDPNKELSDEHLEMICESGTDAVIVGGSDGVTI
FT                   DNVLHMLVSIRRYAVPCVLEVSDVEAITPGFDFYYIPSVLNSRKVEWVTGVHHEALKEF
FT                   GDIMDWDEIFMEGYCVLNPEAKVAQLTDAKCDVTEDDVIAYARLADKLLRLPIFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDVELVKNVKAELKQAKLYYGGGISNAEQAEEMAQHADTVVVGNIIYDDIKAALKT
FT                   VKAVKGE"
FT   gene            325370..327631
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0275"
FT   CDS_pept        325370..327631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0275"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP95"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61281.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAYMSMTDRLLNGLNPQQQKAVQTTNGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLT
FT                   HRIAYLLGEKGVAPWNVLAITFTNKAAREMRERIDTLVGPEAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILR
FT                   RDIDRIGINRNFTILDSGDQLTVVKKIMKERNIDPKKFEPRSILAGISNAKNELLSADK
FT                   YAKKITIADPYEKLTSDVYTEYQKRLLKNNSLDFDDLIMTTIQLFERVPEVLEFYQRKF
FT                   QYIHVDEYQDTNKAQYLLVKHLAARFKNLCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADISNILSFEKDYEN
FT                   AQVILLEQNYRSSQNILNAANAVIERNTNRKPKKLWTDNEVGSKISYYRAATEKDEAYF
FT                   VAKKIRDDIQMGKRKYTDFAVLYRTNAQSRMVEEIFLKSNIPYKIVGGTKFYDRKEIKD
FT                   ILAYLRLIGNPDDEISFARIINVPKRGIGATSIDKIINYGVQNGISLTAVFDEIEHVGV
FT                   SAKVTKAVKEFAGLLHNWVNMQEYLSVTELVEEVIEKTGYRDMLKNERTLEAEGRLENL
FT                   DEFLSVTQTFESQSEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDRVDEDPTAGEEVILMTMHSAKGLEFP
FT                   VVFIVGLEEGIFPHTRSLMEEDEMQEERRLAYVGITRAEEELYLSNAQMRTLFGRTSMN
FT                   AASRFITEIPTELVESLNETAPKRETSFGAKGRVASSSKTTTTTTTRSRSAFARPAAKT
FT                   TGGEQIGWAVGDKASHQKWGVGTVVSVKGEGDAKELDIAFPSPIGVKRLLAKFAPVTKQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            327647..329656
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0276"
FT   CDS_pept        327647..329656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0276"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase(NAD+) (NAD-dependent DNA ligase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP94"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIAKKRIEELRDLLNTFNYQYHVLDNPSVSDAEYDRNMQELI
FT                   KLEAENPEFMSEDSPSVRVGGTVLDIFEKVTHKSPMLSLGNAFNEGDLRDFDRRVRQGI
FT                   DDANVRYICELKIDGLAVSLHYEKGRFIQGATRGDGVTGEDITQNLKTIKAIPLRLNEE
FT                   VTLEARGEAYMPKRSFVKLNEEKEQNGEDVFANPRNAAAGSIRQLDPKIAAKRNLSMFV
FT                   YGLANVEEKTIPSHSESLDFLGELGFKTNPNRRTCETIEEVIAYVEEWQEKRPHLDYEI
FT                   DGIVIKVDDVALQESLGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTRLTGIELSVGRTGVVTPTAEL
FT                   EPVRVAGTIVRRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVVNVIFDKRTGEEEEY
FT                   HMPTHCPACESELVRLEEEVALRCINPTCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGERVITQL
FT                   FDADYIRTFADLYSLTKEQLLQLERFGEKSATNLVQAIENSKENSLERLLFGLGIRHVG
FT                   AKAARTFAEHFETMDALVKATEEELKAINEIGEKMAQSVVAYFDNEDVLELLQQFKEYG
FT                   VNMTYKGIKIADLQNVESYFAGKTVVLTGKLEVMGRSEAKKKIEALGGKVTGSVSKSTD
FT                   LVVAGEAAGSKLAQAEKHNVEVWNEERFLQELNK"
FT   gene            329673..330866
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0277"
FT   CDS_pept        329673..330866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-22): 329672 - 329672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP93"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIALAVLSLGLLVSGCNAGADKDEKVVEKSGKAKEQAIVPNYS
FT                   ISDEYYKTTIPFEGGNARGLVVQGVSNRLDIDEFETGLMRIAKESFSTKDNVFKGGKSL
FT                   KTQDIQMLVKRKRTDAEQKELEDTLKKDAVKFPNIGLNPALGAGSESLEAKNKKNPIYI
FT                   SNILEHDYYVNKGEKGERSGIVVGLAMNSVHYYEEEHGYPREAAISNEKMLAEGKKMAQ
FT                   EILKVMHQKDPETKNLPITFAIYRQAPKSSLVPGNFVSYANVEKGSETVEDWKQINEKY
FT                   YLFPSEQAKTDNKREDLARVSNFKAKLSDYFQGDYTAVIGTGMYRDDELREIKLDIPVQ
FT                   FNGKAEIIGFTQYVAGLVMEYFPNYMKVQVTIKSVERPEAIIIREAKQDEPYVKILD"
FT   gene            330962..331732
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0278"
FT   CDS_pept        330962..331732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 331123 - 331139; Transmembrane: 331147
FT                   - 331163; Transmembrane: 331063 - 331079; Transmembrane:
FT                   331190 - 331206; Transmembrane: 331040 - 331056;
FT                   Transmembrane: 331100 - 331116; Cleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 330962 - 331010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP92"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62113.1"
FT                   /translation="MDELSFQVIILLIAFGFLAAFIDSVVGGGGLISLPALMFVGLPPA
FT                   SAIATNKLAATMGTFTSAIYFIRSGKVDFKIVGKLIPLTVIGAVVGALVVKFIPPDILR
FT                   PLVLVMLVFIAIYIIAKKDWGSVSTYKKMTKRKTLIFFFVILMIGFYDGFFGPGTGSFL
FT                   IFAFLLIGLDFIQAAASGKLLNFVSNIVSLITFLFLDVIYFEYGIIMGLSMIFGAYFGS
FT                   KFAVQKGVGYVRTLFLLVTILLISKNVLEYTHIL"
FT   gene            331886..333433
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0279"
FT   CDS_pept        331886..333433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0279"
FT                   /product="1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP91"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62289.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVAYKHEPFTDFSVEANKLAFEEGLKKVESYLGQDYPLIIGGEK
FT                   ITTEDKIVSVNPANKEELVGRVSKASRELAEKAMQVADETFQTWRKSKPEMRADILFRA
FT                   AAIVRRRKHEFSAILVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFMEYYGRQMLKLKDGIPVESRPIE
FT                   YNRFSYIPLGVGVIISPWNFPFAIMAGMTTAALVSGNTVLLKPASTTPVVAAKFMEVLE
FT                   EAGLPAGVVNFVPGNGSEVGDYLVDHPRTRFISFTGSRDVGIRIYERAAKVNPGQIWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTIVVDKEADLELAAKSIVASAFGFSGQKCSACSRAVIHEDVYDHVLNRA
FT                   VELTKELTVANPAVLGTNMGPVNDQAAFDKVMSYVAIGKEEGRILAGGEGDDSKGWFIQ
FT                   PTIVADVAEDARLMKEEIFGPVVAFCKAKDFDHALAIANNTEYGLTGAVISNNRDHIEK
FT                   AREDFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLALHMQAKTTSETL"
FT   gene            complement(334000..334563)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334000..334563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0280"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase (isochorismatase hydrolase) (2,3
FT                   dihydro-2,3 dihydroxybenzoate synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 334451 - 334435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP90"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALLLVDIQNDYFPHGKMELRNPAEASAYASQLLQLFRKKNEP
FT                   IFHIQHISIKEDATFFLPNTEGVHIHESVRPLREESVILKHYPNSFRETDLLKQLQRLA
FT                   IEHVVICGMMTHMCIDATVRAAFDFGLQCTVIHDACATKDLSFKNATIPAVYIHNTILA
FT                   SLNGVYANVMSTEEFLATKKHSLQ"
FT   gene            335036..336055
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0281"
FT   CDS_pept        335036..336055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0281"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP89"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61271.1"
FT                   /translation="MISFNNVSKVYESGGQSVHAVEDVTLSVEKGEIFGIIGFSGAGKS
FT                   TLLRLVNMLERPTAGTISIDDKDITSLSTKELRKLRQRIGMIFQSFNLFNSRTVFGNIA
FT                   YPLKLAKVPKNEIKERVNELLKFVGLEDKANNYPEQLSGGQKQRVGIARALATSPDILI
FT                   CDEATSALDPETTTEILNLLKKVNREYNLTILLITHEMHVVKEICHRVAVMEKGKVIEE
FT                   GKLFDVFTQPKTKTTQNFVRSVINDHLPESVLAKIQNGGQIYRLTFTGEETGQPVLSYI
FT                   AKNYNVDVNVLYGNIIELQNVLFGNLLVELQGEQREIQKALQHLRLQVQLKEVEAHAS"
FT   gene            336045..336710
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0282"
FT   CDS_pept        336045..336710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0282"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 336234 - 336250; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 336045 - 336061; Transmembrane: 336136 -
FT                   336152; Transmembrane: 336105 - 336121; Transmembrane:
FT                   336189 - 336205; Transmembrane: 336063 - 336079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP88"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58980.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDWSIFWPRILDATGDTLLMVIVTLIFATILGIPLGLLLYVTR
FT                   KGNFLESKWVFSILNIIINTIRPIPFIIFLVALSPLTRSVIGTTIGTAAAIFPMTLVAS
FT                   IGIARMVETNLVSVPKGVIEAAQAMGASPIRIVFEILVPEALAPLILGVTFMTVGLIEF
FT                   SAVAGLVGGGGLGDLAMTYGYQRFDTSVMFVTVVLLIILVQLAQNLGNYFAKVFLRRS"
FT   gene            336732..337574
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0283"
FT   CDS_pept        336732..337574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0283"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein;
FT                   probable NLPA lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-19): 336731 - 336731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP87"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61268.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAFALSAIVGISALSGCSDTGTKEKTVRIGVTGTDGNAWEI
FT                   VKEKAEKEGIKVKLVEFSDYTTPNKALADGDIELNSFQHIAFLEQFKKEHKLDITAVGT
FT                   TQIAPMGLYSEKHKKANEIPDGSEIAIPNDPTNQARALKLLDAAGLLKLKKDFGLFGDP
FT                   SGIAENPKKLKITPVIAQQTPRVLKDVAASVINNGVAGQAGLDPAKDPIFLEDPKNENA
FT                   KPYINIFAARTKDKDDPTLKKVIELYHSKEVLDAIKKETNDGSISVDLSLDELEKIVK"
FT   gene            complement(338276..338482)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0284"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338276..338482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP86"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58981.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVSCMHEELLRKIIRTKIKVGMHILEELPAPIQQSAKQMLNILQ
FT                   EELSSYPKEQGHHKNNLKNIIIE"
FT   gene            complement(338460..339641)
FT                   /gene="arsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0285"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338460..339641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0285"
FT                   /product="anion-transporting ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP85"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58982.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIILYTGKGGVGKTSISAATALQSAKQGLKTLVMSTDPAHSLG
FT                   DSFGVTLSSEPLEIRENLWAQEINTIYEMEKGWGKLQKYITLLFTSKAADDITTEELTM
FT                   FPGMEDLISLLRVLDYYKQNTYDVIIIDCAPTGETLAMLSFPDMLGWWMEKLFPIKRKV
FT                   LKVVRPVAQPLLGVPLPTDDIMDELTNTLEQLGEMRDILSNREVTSIRIVVNPEKMVIK
FT                   EAQRSFTYLNLYDYNVDAIMINRVIPNTVTDPYFQAWKDTQKKYKTLIQDSFDPLPIYE
FT                   APMFEQEVVGLPMLERVGDALFKTEHCPTEVKFNGRTQYVKKDGNEYIFVLSIPFSNKS
FT                   ELTLNQKGDELIIRAGSVKRNITLPKTLTHLSIQGAKFEEDVLNIRFGGVVHA"
FT   gene            complement(339718..340200)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0286"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339718..340200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0286"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP84"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58983.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYEHFLDLLLDNAKKLFYPEEWVSLDLTLSKTEVFCLLWMERN
FT                   TDITMTKIADLLDIPMSTTTGVVNRLVKKGYIERYRDENDRRIVLIRLTENGITLVQEV
FT                   KQNAAHYFNLVTEALSEEEKAFLLQIFQKIMNHIATSQQKTEEKVSTPKMKNIPIE"
FT   gene            340432..340668
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0287"
FT   CDS_pept        340432..340668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 340470 - 340486; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 340432 - 340451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP83"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58984.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRNTQAFTFLAWTSFVCALSGMLIGIYTLDETLSVKGYYLIGT
FT                   LFLTMSCFVLQKTIRDNEEDNERFPKNKPSDKE"
FT   gene            340810..341100
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0288"
FT   CDS_pept        340810..341100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0288"
FT                   /product="glutaminyl-tRNA synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing,
FT                   subunit C (glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit C)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP82"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVENVKHVAHLARLAITDQEAEKFQKQLDAIVTFAEQLNEL
FT                   DTTDVKPTTHVLTMKNVMREDVPEKGLPVEEVLKNAPDHKDNQIRVPAVLE"
FT   gene            341116..342573
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0289"
FT   CDS_pept        341116..342573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0289"
FT                   /product="glutaminyl-tRNA synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing,
FT                   subunit A (glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit A)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 341540 - 341556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP81"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63906.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDHSVSELHKKLNNKEISVTDLVEESYKRIADVEDNVKAFLT
FT                   LDEENARAKAKELDAKIGAEDNGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTNGLRTTCASKILANFDPIYDA
FT                   TVVQKLKAADTITIGKLNMDEFAMGSSNENSGFYATKNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVAA
FT                   GEVLFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITRTVEDN
FT                   AYLLQAISGLDRMDATSANVEVGNYLAGLTGDVKGLRIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARESVLA
FT                   ALKVLEGMGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGVRSDNVNNLLD
FT                   LYKNTRSEGFGDEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKNDFENVFANYDVII
FT                   GPTTPTPAFKVGEKVDDPMTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPAISVPCGFGANNMPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDEATIYRVAHAFEQATDYHTKKASL"
FT   gene            342588..344015
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0290"
FT   CDS_pept        342588..344015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0290"
FT                   /product="glutaminyl-tRNA synthase, glutamine-hydrolyzing,
FT                   subunit B (glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, subunit B)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP80"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63898.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLETIIGLEVHVELKTNSKIFSASPTEFGAEPNTQTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPTLNKEAVNFAMKAAMALNCEIATETKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEIEVDGKKKRIGITRLHLEEDAGKSTHTADGSLVDYNRQGMPLIEIVSEPDMRTPEEA
FT                   YAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEKFGTKAELKNLNSFTYVQK
FT                   GLEHEQVRQEKELLSGGIIQQETRRYDEATKKTILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLVELYID
FT                   DAWKEEVRASIPELPDARKARYVAELGLPAYDAHVLTLTKEMSDFFEATVADGADAKLT
FT                   SNWLMGEVLAYLNKQQKELKDVALTPAGLSKMVQLIEKGTISSKIAKKVFNELIEKGGD
FT                   PEEIVKAKGLVQISDEGTLRKVVTEILDNNEQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKATKGQ
FT                   ANPPLVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            344486..345391
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0291"
FT   CDS_pept        344486..345391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP79"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61263.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRARIIYNPTSGRELFKKSLPEVLQKLEQAGYEASCHATTGPG
FT                   DATVAARQAADRKFDVVIAAGGDGTLNEVVNGLVGHEHRPKFGIIPVGTTNDFARAIGV
FT                   PRSIEEAADIICEGKTVPLDLGRANDTYFINIAGGGRITELTYEVPSKLKTVLGQLAYY
FT                   LKGIEMLPSLHPTYVEIEYDGKLLQEEITMFLITNTRSVGGFEKVAPYASINDGLFDLL
FT                   VLKKGSIADLIKAATQAQRGEHINNPKVLYTQANRIKVHSPDKLMINLDGEYGGDAPME
FT                   FENIYHCLELFVPEHQEDAL"
FT   gene            345531..346274
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0292"
FT   CDS_pept        345531..346274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0292"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP78"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61261.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVKAILFDKDGTLMDFHSIWIKVAEELVAECINLYELPKSMQP
FT                   TLLKEIGVEGVFVNPRSAIAAGTSLDVAKGLCKYITSSKEEEMHEWVSEKLFSLMYEHR
FT                   SYMKMTADLPRILQSLKDRGFILGVVTADDFAPTELFLKQYQLESFFDYVVASDTFPAQ
FT                   KPDKRIVESFCDKFHLDACEVAVVGDTPTDLHLAKNGDCFAIGVLSGTGDRQTLEPLAD
FT                   LVVQSVEDFISHSGEFIWERGKSNV"
FT   gene            346429..347793
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0293"
FT   CDS_pept        346429..347793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0293"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, class III; probable
FT                   4-aminobutyrate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 346772 - 346788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP77"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58985.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKKFAKVNEQIPGPKAASLLERRQNIVPKGVSNGIPTFVQSAN
FT                   GALVTDVDGNQYIDFAGAIGTINVGHCHPAVKEALHKQVDQYIHTGFNVMMYEPYIELA
FT                   EKLAALAPGSFDKQVLFLNSGAEAVENAVKIARKYTKRPGIIAFSKGFHGRTLMTMTMT
FT                   SKVKPYKFGFGPFAPEVYKAPFPYEYRRPEGLTEEQYDDFMIEEFKNFFISEVAPEMIA
FT                   AVVMEPVQGEGGFIVPSKKFVQEVRNICSEHGILFVADEIQTGFSRTGKYFAIDHYDVV
FT                   PDLITVSKSLGAGVPISGVIGRKEIMNESAPGELGGTYAGSPLGCAAALAVLDVIEKEN
FT                   LNDRAIELGKVVMNRFEEMKNKYNCIGDVRGLGAMCAFELVQDRKTKTPDKTLTANLCT
FT                   EANKRGLLLLSAGTYGNVIRVLMPLVITDEQLEEGLTIIEESLQICYEKANTAHV"
FT   gene            347906..349273
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0294"
FT   CDS_pept        347906..349273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0294"
FT                   /product="sensory box sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding
FT                   response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP76"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63772.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEKERVLMDLQDVFEYAFDEIFVTDDKGIVVRVNSTCERHYQI
FT                   AAKELVGKHVKELQKDGIFYPSATLEVIEKKRPIELVQTTKSGEYLHVRTRPVFDDEGN
FT                   LRRVISYSRDLTELYQLRQKVEEMDNQLKTYKKELRETYEHEGLIFKSIAMQKIIETIK
FT                   KVSVVDSTVLVLGETGVGKSRLVRHLHEMSNRKNESFYEINCAALPTNLIESELFGYSG
FT                   GSFTGANREGKKGLLESAHKGTLFLDEIGEMPLEIQAKLLQVLQEKTFRPIGGRELKKV
FT                   DVRIVAATNRDLSMMVKQGTFRKDLYYRLNVIPILIPPLRERTEDILPLIYHYLQHFNE
FT                   KYGRNVKLSPSTLQMFVGYPWEGNNREIENVIERIVITADDIVTIEDLPIAMQESTVEQ
FT                   SGQSLYKMLEEVERNIILKAYKTYGSSYKVAEFLKISQSAATRKIKKLIEEEENIG"
FT   gene            349266..350717
FT                   /gene="gadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0295"
FT   CDS_pept        349266..350717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0295"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP75"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61348.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKATFVNVEKKAMYINGEWITLQEQIEVNNPATKEIFATVPKG
FT                   GVTEAKQAVDAAHEAFKSWSKLTAADRAAKLKKWFTLIDENKEEIAAIMTKEQGKPFAE
FT                   ALGEVNYANSFVEWYAEEGKRVYGEMIPASHPNKRILVMKQPVGVMAAITPWNFPAAMI
FT                   TRKVAPALAAGCTAVVKPASQTPLTALKLAELAHEADIPKGVINIVTGSAKAIADTWME
FT                   DGRVRKVSFTGSTEIGKELMASAAQTMKKVSLELGGHAPFIVMNDADLDKAVEAVIGSK
FT                   FRNAGQTCICTNRVFVQEEVYEAFVEKFEKAVGQLKVGDGFGDGTTVGPLIDENAVSKV
FT                   QEHIEDAIQKGGTVLYGGQKVAELDGHFMQPTVIGLANDTMLCMNEETFGPVAPVAKFK
FT                   TVEEVIERANHTPYGLAAYIFTKDISQAFQISEALEYGIIGLNDGLPSVAQAPFGGFKE
FT                   SGIGREGGHFGIEEYLEIKYISLGL"
FT   gene            350765..351088
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0296"
FT   CDS_pept        350765..351088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0296"
FT                   /product="multidrug-efflux transporter (multidrug
FT                   resistance protein)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 350847 - 350863; Transmembrane: 350822
FT                   - 350838; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 350765 - 350812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP74"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62286.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYWLLLLVTIIFEVAGTIAMKLSNGLTKLVPSVLIFVFYGICFS
FT                   VFAIVVKKIHLSIAYAIWSGVGTLLITIISVYFFKEHISLFQACCILFIVLGVIGLKVS
FT                   SAS"
FT   gene            complement(351128..352357)
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0297"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351128..352357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0297"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase; peptidase_M29"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 352355 - 352339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP73"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFEQTLEKYAALAVNVGVNIQPGQTLSISAPLEAVQFVRLVTEK
FT                   AYKSGAKHVYVDWNDETLTRLKFDLAPEEAFAEFPSWKAHAREELAKEGAAFMSIYAEN
FT                   PDLLKGVDSTRIATAHKVAGEAMKVYRDYVQADKVSWCVISVPTKEWAAKVFPDAAPEE
FT                   QEAKLWDAIFKATRADLENPVEAWKEHDKTLHTKVDYLNEKHYKALHYTGPGTDLTIEL
FT                   PEKHVWAGAGSLNEKNVPFMANIPTEEVFTMPLKTGVNGQVSSTKPLAFAGNIIDNFTL
FT                   TFENGRIVDYKAEVGEEALKHLVETDEGSHFLGEVALVPHDSPISNTNILFYNTLFDEN
FT                   ASCHLAIGSAYAFNLVGGKTMSKEELAENGANTSITHNDFMIGSAELDIDGITADGRHE
FT                   PIFRKGNWAF"
FT   gene            complement(352474..353556)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0298"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352474..353556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0298"
FT                   /product="possible polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-17): 353557 - 353557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP72"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61257.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYAAIALCTSAILAGCNTSNVSQEPNKERKVQETKKQAETVQE
FT                   QGKISYNPITHESTNTTIHITDIKDTLTEVQYKIWRTADGKERAKSFSSKEKEKQFTLP
FT                   FDIKEFEGKRGEFQIEATGMKEDGKTIPLTKSTITFEQKVPVLMYHAIDDYHGQGIKDL
FT                   FVSPANFEAQMKHLKDNGYTLLTFERWADINKVNKPIFVTFDDGMKNNMNAFRILQKLK
FT                   DDTFKPAATEYMIVDNVDVEGALSTSEIKEMVDSGIFSVQSHTATHADLPKITNYEEEL
FT                   KGSKEKLEKITGKPVIAIAYPFGHVDDKVVAETRKYYQFATTTKPGQFITKGEPDELLK
FT                   MKRVRMHHTTTVEQFASSIK"
FT   gene            354095..354802
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0299"
FT   CDS_pept        354095..354802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0299"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-26): 354094 - 354094; Bacillus
FT                   cereus group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP71"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58987.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKKIVYILFISLFIVGCQSEVSKANSVEEYIPAHLMNAEVTAD
FT                   IMTLEMDPDTFKKVGNIGQRMREHLVNNMEWYLKYVEEHAEKKSFPYHPNFGVTKEEYE
FT                   FVLNAIDQSKLVNTKDGKLKFKKKSDHEVGIFSNESIKLLKYIVIDTEKNTVKTSLGEC
FT                   EYFGEILASPEQKLTGPWHGKQWMLKKDDLIYIFSLGKMEAENKSIIDISVKGKYKGEI
FT                   INKEEALEFSSVS"
FT   gene            complement(354854..356050)
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0300"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(354854..356050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0300"
FT                   /product="nucleoside transporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 356047 - 356031; Transmembrane: 355802
FT                   - 355786; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 356050 - 356030;
FT                   Transmembrane: 355888 - 355872; Transmembrane: 355947 -
FT                   355931; Transmembrane: 355669 - 355653; Transmembrane:
FT                   355766 - 355750; Transmembrane: 355860 - 355844;
FT                   Transmembrane: 355713 - 355697; Transmembrane: 356020 -
FT                   356004; Transmembrane: 355965 - 355949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP70"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62281.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYVMSIIGILVVLGLCFALSNNKSKINFRAIAIMIGFQILIGWF
FT                   MFGTKIGQQIIIFISKVFNKLIKLGTTGVDFLFNGIQRDFVFFLNVLLIIVFFSALLSI
FT                   FSYLGVLPFIVRVVGGAISKVTGLPRVESFHAVNSVFFGSSEALIVIKNDLQHFNKNRM
FT                   FIICCSAMSSVSASVTASYVMMLDAKYVLAALPLNLFSSLIVCSLLTPVDTKKEDEVVQ
FT                   KFDRTVFGDSFIGAMINGALDGLKVAGIVAALMIAFIGVMEVVNYVISAASGAMGHAVT
FT                   LQQIFGYVLAPFAFLMGIPAQDIIPAGGIMGTKIVLNEFVAILDLKGVAATLSPRTVGI
FT                   VTVFLISFASISQIGAIVGTIRALSEKQGSIVSKFGWKMLFASTLASILSATIAGLFI"
FT   gene            356476..357852
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0301"
FT   CDS_pept        356476..357852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0301"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase protein, trmA family (tRNA
FT                   (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase, TrmA)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP69"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKMTPPVEKNEFIDVVFEDLTHDGAGVAKVKGYPIFVKNGLPG
FT                   EEAQIKIVKVKKNFAFGRLMKLHTESPYRKEAECPVYNQCGGCQLQHLTYEGQLQAKEK
FT                   QVRDVMQRIGGLGDVPVHPVLGMKNPWVYRNKAQVPIGEREGGLVAGFYRQGTHDIINM
FT                   ESCLIQAEENDTLIQEVKRICEKHGISAYNEERNKGTLRHVMARYGQVTGEIMLVFITR
FT                   TAELPNKKAIIEEIAAKFPEVKSIVQNVNPKRTNVIFGDKTTVLYGSEYIYDFIGDIKF
FT                   AISARSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKTLEYAKLDGNETVIDAYCGIGSISLFLAQKAKKVYGVE
FT                   IVPEAIEDAKRNAALNNMTNAEFGVGEAEVVIPKWYKEGVIADTMVVDPPRKGCDEALL
FT                   NTIIDMKPKRVVYVSCNPATLARDLKVLEEGGYKTQEVQPVDMFPHTTHVECVAWLKLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            357949..358938
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0302"
FT   CDS_pept        357949..358938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0302"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, probable
FT                   dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP68"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62278.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNFWRDLPRPFFVLAPMEDVTDVVFRHVVSEAGRPDVFFTEFT
FT                   NSDSYCHPEGMKSVRGRLIFTEDEQPMVAHIWGDNPEYFRQMSIGMAELGFKGIDINMG
FT                   CPVPNVASRGKGSGLILRPDVAAELIQAAKAGGLPVSVKTRLGFKELSEWEDWLTHIFK
FT                   QDIANLSIHLRTREEMSQVDAHWELIPEIKKLRDRIAPNTLLTINGDILDRKMGLELAE
FT                   KYGIDGVMIGRGIFKNPFAFEKEPREHSSKEHLDLLRLQLDLQDQYAEVLPRSITGLHR
FT                   FFKIYVKGFPGAAELRNQLMSTKSTDEVRTLLNKFEASVSETQGSETV"
FT   gene            359239..361272
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0303"
FT   CDS_pept        359239..361272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0303"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase; possible sporulation
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 359511 - 359527; Transmembrane: 359361
FT                   - 359377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP67"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58988.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAMQMLSDQTRYSRLANITKIINTKLELREVLQRVTMAISEEIV
FT                   RCDAVGIYLPEEDGTFRGFAGKPETINGVTLDTQVIDPEVDLLAKEVIETKKTIYIPDT
FT                   SKDHRPDPRPVDAFKIKSLLALPISFGQELFGLVFLFDYGVPMNLTDSEIQSVEAYVNM
FT                   AAVAIQNAKNLTQKENLIAEKQLLLNVTRDLSMCSSIQESFDKCFFYLGQILESKNMAA
FT                   HLLDPLDKTTIKTTELSSGCDWIEAEWMEKSYEAKIQEIIRTKHIDSKGLLMIPLVSMG
FT                   EVLGVIVVGKEEKTPNYDDSRIQLAKSIVDATAPTFSNLLYMDQLESMVEERTRELAAA
FT                   NEKVTSVIESITDGFLTLNNKWEFTYVNKHQHFPQRKTAKDVLGKNIWDVFPSSVDTVI
FT                   YKELHRVMSERTTVHFEFFSTSDEYWHEVIAYPYDDGICCICKNITEKKQYEQELKRLS
FT                   NIELIGQMAAGISHEIRNPMTTIRGFLQLLKEENNYEKHNNYFNLMVEELDRANSIITE
FT                   FLSIGNTKKSDLQMLDLNSIIHDIIPLIKIDTHNQNKYIQVDTNDVPALLLNRNEIRQL
FT                   LMNLYRNGLEAMSTGKTLTISTYKEGQNCVVLAVRDEGKGISPEVLEKLGTPFYTTKDN
FT                   GTGLGLGVCYAIATRHNAKIEIQTGSEGTTFFVKFNYENNKK"
FT   gene            361350..361868
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0304"
FT   CDS_pept        361350..361868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP66"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62107.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMSNNDILKRVRYALDIRDIDMVEIFKLGGMEVTKEDVVDMLTK
FT                   IKKTPQHEAENDDVIEDEYVLTCDMMMLEAFFNGFITLKRGKQDPKPGQPAPVQSKESA
FT                   NNLLLKKMKIALSLTSEDVLDILDSVGVKVTKGELGALLRKKGHKNYKECGDRYARNFI
FT                   KGLAVKYRG"
FT   gene            362270..363625
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0305"
FT   CDS_pept        362270..363625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0305"
FT                   /product="IS605 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP65"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58989.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKKAVKVLRKQKKRENMQRFTQKQNIGRACLTAKEFRLLQRMS
FT                   HSSKALRNVGLYTMKQSYLNHNRMATVKEVDTAMQADMNYPGVQSNSVQAIRRALFTEV
FT                   KSFFKALEQWKKNPEKFTGRPKFPNYSRSTDKRIIEIYQVPKVDENGYWIIPMNVAFRK
FT                   KFGSIKIRMPKNLRNKNISYIEIVPKQKGRFFEVHYTYEMHVSQMKKQPTTTSNALSCD
FT                   LGVDRLVSCVTNTGDTFLIDGKKLKSINQYFNKMICNLQQKNMDNGISKRIVTNKIAAL
FT                   WHKRERQINGYIAQTVGLLFKKVKEFDIDTIVVGYNAGWKRNSHMGKKNNQKFVQIPFQ
FT                   KLIAAIENKCVKEGIRFFKQEESYTSKASFLDKDPVPVWSKDDKTQYHFSGKRITRGLY
FT                   QSKAGTCIHADMNGALNILKKSGVVELDDNLKVKTPILLEVQKRKAVTSRIA"
FT   gene            363941..364648
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0306"
FT   CDS_pept        363941..364648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible zinc
FT                   metalloprotease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP64"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62108.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTYLGETINFHITYKKKKSVRLFVDSYGNVEVQAPKGTPVEYL
FT                   IQLLEEKWDWIQTTRKEMAERARGPQEKDYDQGEGFLYLGNTYPIQISQDANITQDNAV
FT                   FEKDRLHIYVKELKDEKIQQALKRFYYKQCKSLVEKSIKAHQSNFKTKPRSIRITDSSR
FT                   TWGTCDSNLQLTFNWKLAMAPQRVIDYVVVHEMCHMVHLNHDRSFWRLVGKIMPDYKEM
FT                   ENWLALSSWKMTV"
FT   gene            complement(364856..365551)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0307"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364856..365551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP63"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLYEGRLKQNNELFHVTLLSLEHIEQILLLQNVVVEALEDKSR
FT                   LQPLSQEEFQYILEGNGMMIGAFIENELIAFRALLVPPIDDEHLGLDIGLPESELHRVI
FT                   YQEISNVHPNWRGNGMQKILATLIMDELQKEDSKYDYVCCTVAPFNIPSLKDKFAQGMK
FT                   IAALKEKYGGSMRYVFVKELREDNERDWTEIENVLMSDAGGQQALLSEGYRGYKMEKVD
FT                   EDFVVKFGR"
FT   gene            complement(365566..366675)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0308"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365566..366675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0308"
FT                   /product="mandelate racemase/muconate lactonizing enzyme
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP62"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITAIHLYAIRLPLRDPFVISYGSYSDMPSIIVKMETDEGIIGY
FT                   GEGVADDHVTGESWESTFHTLKHTLAPALIGQNPMNIEKIHDMMDNTIYGVPTAKAAID
FT                   IACFDIMGKKLNQPVYQLIGGRYHEEFPITHVLSIADPEEMAEEAASMIQKGYQSFKMK
FT                   VGTNVKEDVKRIEAVRERVGNDIAIRVDVNQGWKNSANTLTALRSLGHVNIDWIEQPVI
FT                   ADDIDAMAHIRSKTDLPLMIDEGLKGSREMRQIIKVDAADKVNIKLMKCGGIYPAVKLA
FT                   HQAEMAGIECQVGSMVESSVASSAGFHVAFSKKIITSVELTGPLKFTKDIGNLHYDVPF
FT                   IRLNEKPGLGIEINEDTLRELTVFQGSVR"
FT   gene            366768..368039
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0309"
FT   CDS_pept        366768..368039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP61"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62110.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIKIAVVGSKEFMETLLPIAHKLEEIEIDPYVYLHPAESSELLK
FT                   RLKPCDFIFFSGALPYYMAKEIREQLRIPSTYLQQDETTVASSILSVMYHQGVQPHKIS
FT                   IDLVDRSFIINVFHDIGIKESPQVFDYENMLWSKDEINRVIDFHVAKYQSGEAHLALTS
FT                   IHAVYDELQKIGIPSERMIDPKQSIIHGLKDAKIKAELARSHSATVGACIISSLELRDG
FT                   LLKQLDVISKELRGSFKTIDEMTFILYTTRGDIESIIKTNIINNLFVSIEGKIAIGFGY
FT                   GKTVKEAEQNAKIAQGFAKNNPIDHCFYILTSDKELFGPFPKEQRVQSLKNDNPELMKI
FT                   AKETKLSPANLSKIIQFSQSHPSLKFTAADLSEYLQVTRRSTERLLKKLVDYGYVHICG
FT                   EEMPYQQGRPRAIYELNLPLSLSF"
FT   gene            complement(368028..369449)
FT                   /gene="nhaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0310"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368028..369449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0310"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 369383 - 369367; Transmembrane: 369197
FT                   - 369181; Transmembrane: 369217 - 369201; Transmembrane:
FT                   369037 - 369021; Transmembrane: 369311 - 369295;
FT                   Transmembrane: 369260 - 369244; Transmembrane: 369014 -
FT                   368998; Transmembrane: 369344 - 369328; Transmembrane:
FT                   369438 - 369422; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 369449 -
FT                   369431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP60"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEIPFGVAMIPIIITVAVMMVTIVVLKQSPHVPLIIGTTVASI
FT                   VAWRYGYKWNDIEEAMYKGIRLALPAIVIIILVGLTIGAWIGGGIVATMIYYGLNLLTP
FT                   SLFLVSITIICSIVALAIGSSWSTMGTIGVAGMGIGLSMGIPAPMVAGAIISGSYFGDK
FT                   MSPLSDTTNLAAGLTNTDLFTHIRHMLFTTIPGLIITLIVYAFLGRSFGANNIDAKSIE
FT                   QTLQVLQQNFVISPFLLIIPVVVMVLVAKKVPAIPAILVGIILGFLSQVFIQGGSVSSA
FT                   VAALQSGYVIDTGNKLVDELFNRGGLSSMMNTVSMTIVAMTFGGVLEHTGILRSIVNQI
FT                   LKLAKSAKGLIASTIASCFATNLTCSEQYISIVVPSRMYANAYTEKGLHSKNLSRALED
FT                   GGTLTSVFVPWNTCGVFILATLGVGAFEYAPYAILNFIVPIISIIYGITGLTITKLSDI
FT                   EKAELLKKQNAQLEA"
FT   gene            369729..370844
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0311"
FT   CDS_pept        369729..370844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amhX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0311"
FT                   /product="probable amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP59"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLELQERLTEIFQHLHENPEVSWKEYETTAYITNFLKEEGISY
FT                   KIFDDCPGVIAEIGSGNPVIAVRADMDALWQEVNGEFKANHSCGHDAHMTIVMGLILQL
FT                   KNMRWKSGTVKFIFQPAEEKGNGALKMVEKGAVDDADFLFGVHLRPIEELSLKQAASSI
FT                   RHGAAGFLEGTIHGEDAHGARPHQGINAIDVISMINIGLKNIWLPPQSSYSVKMTRCQA
FT                   GGDNLNIIPGNGHFSLDVRAENNTLLEELKKRIEHVIESAASMGSKTSYEWIDLAPGAE
FT                   VSEEAERFMRKGILEVYGEDKCTGPLYTTGSDDFHYYTVKRPYLKAVMLGLGADLQPGL
FT                   HHPYMKFDHSCIMDGVEILKQTVLKVLEDRG"
FT   gene            370996..371604
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0312"
FT   CDS_pept        370996..371604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0312"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP58"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62111.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQYYDAVLNIKTVGEQKGFNKSMHYHRYEPTPYSGLDELLNQY
FT                   EIKRSDRVVDFGCGKGRLNFYMHHKCGASAVGIEMNEEFYKEALDNLDRYARKVRDSKD
FT                   KIRFECCLAQEYEINPCDNRFYFFNPFSVQVFMNVVNNILLSVEETGREVDIILYYPSE
FT                   DYIFFLENQTTFELKREVKLPGAYEKNGNERFLVYTLGL"
FT   gene            complement(371651..373177)
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0313"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371651..373177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0313"
FT                   /product="probable alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, subunit
FT                   F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP57"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62270.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDADIKTQLSQYLQLMENDILLKVSAGNDDVSKDMLALVDELA
FT                   TMSSKITVEKVELERTPSFSVNRPGEDTGVVFAGIPLGHEFTSLVLALLQVSGRAPKVE
FT                   QKLIDQIKNIQGEYHFESYISLSCHNCPDVVQALNVMSVLNSGITHTMIDGAAFKEEVE
FT                   SKDIMAVPTVFLNGESFGSGRMTLEEILAKMGNGPDASELSDKDPYDVLVVGGGPAGAS
FT                   AAIYAARKGIRTGIVAERFGGQVMDTMGIENFISVKRTEGPKLVASLEEHVKEYDIDVM
FT                   NLQRAKRLEKKELIEVELENGAILKSKSVIVSTGARWRNVGVPGEAEFKNKGVAYCPHC
FT                   DGPLFTGKDVAVIGGGNSGIEAAIDLAGIVKHVTVLEFMPELKADAVLQERLNSLPNVT
FT                   VLKNVQTKEITGTDKVNGISYIDRETEEVHHVELQGVFVQIGLVPNTDWLGETVERVRG
FT                   EIVTDKHGATNVPGVFAAGDCTNNPYKQIIISMGSGANAALGAFDYLIRN"
FT   gene            complement(373192..373755)
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0314"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373192..373755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ahpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0314"
FT                   /product="probable alkyl hydroperoxide reductase
FT                   (peroxiredoxin)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP56"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62265.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIGTEVKPFKANAYHNGEFIQVTDESLKGKWSVVCFYPADFTF
FT                   VCPTELEDLQNQYATLKELGVEVYSVSTDTHFTHKAWHDSSETIGKIEYIMIGDPTRTI
FT                   TTNFNVLMEEEGLAARGTFIIDPDGVIQSMEINADGIGRDASILVNKIKAAQYVRNNPG
FT                   EVCPAKWQEGSATLKPSLDLVGKI"
FT   gene            374346..375575
FT                   /gene="mtrK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0315"
FT   CDS_pept        374346..375575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtrK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0315"
FT                   /product="probable 5-methylthioribose kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP55"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKFTKYFLMEANDVIVYVKEKLCKFEHAKGLQCKEIGDGNLNYV
FT                   FRVWDEQKNISVIVKQAGDTARISDEFKLSTNRIRIESDVLQLEEELAPGLVPKVYLFD
FT                   SVMNCCVMEDLSDHTILRTALINHEIFPRLADDLTTFLVNTLLLTSDVVMNHKEKKELV
FT                   KNYINPELCEITEDLVYAEPFTNHNKRNELFTLNEGWIREHIYSDKELRIEVAKLKFSF
FT                   MTNAQALIHGDLHTGSVFVKNDSTKVIDPEFAFYGPMGYDIGNVMANLMFAWVNADATM
FT                   SAGAKKDTYMDWLQSTMVEVIDLFKKKFLDAWNIHVTEIMAKEEGFNEIYLQSVLEDTA
FT                   AVTGLELIRRIVGLAKVKDITCIENEEARARAERICLQVAKKFILRANQYKTGTSFVET
FT                   LKEQSMHYAK"
FT   gene            375585..376631
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0316"
FT   CDS_pept        375585..376631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0316"
FT                   /product="protein-synthesizing GTPase (translation
FT                   initiation factor, IF-2B)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP54"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62266.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEQLIPIQWKDDALVLLDQTLLPNEVVYESFNTAEGVWDAIQV
FT                   MKVRGAPAIGVSAAYGVYLGVKEFVESTEAEFIDEVKRVCAYLATSRPTAVNLFWALER
FT                   MESVATDHTHLSITQLKDRLLEEAKEIHREDEEINRQIGEHALTLFHDGMGVLTHCNAG
FT                   ALATTKYGTATAPMYLAKEKGWDLKIYSDETRPRLQGSTLTALELQRAGIDVTVITDNM
FT                   AAMVMSQGKIDAVIVGCDRVAANGDVANKIGTLGVSILAKYYNIPFYVAAPTPTIDLKT
FT                   PTGKEIPIEERDASEVINRFGQYSAPKESKVYNPAFDVTPHENVIAIITEKGIVKAPFT
FT                   ENLKNLFQ"
FT   gene            376686..377327
FT                   /gene="fucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0317"
FT   CDS_pept        376686..377327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fucA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0317"
FT                   /product="L-fuculose phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP53"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62261.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQKEREEIVAYGKKMISSGLTKGTGGNISIFNREQGLVAISPS
FT                   GLDYYETKPEDVVILNLDGEVVEGERKPSSELDMHLIYYRNREDINALVHTHSPYAKTI
FT                   ASLGWELPAVSYLIAFAGPNVRCAPYETFGTKQLAEAAFEGMIDRRAVLLANHGLIAGA
FT                   NHIKMAFTVAEEIEFCAQIYYQTKSIGEPKLLPEDEMENLAKKFEGYGQQ"
FT   gene            complement(377368..378375)
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0318"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(377368..378375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0318"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 378060 - 378044; Transmembrane: 378219
FT                   - 378203; Transmembrane: 378178 - 378162; Transmembrane:
FT                   378282 - 378266; Transmembrane: 378131 - 378115;
FT                   Transmembrane: 378312 - 378296; Transmembrane: 378092 -
FT                   378076; Transmembrane: 378254 - 378238; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 378375 - 378340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP52"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62260.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSILRKQRLIILALLILTITTIVIGMGLGSASLSYDRLLPILM
FT                   GQGTFKEEFVLYSLRLPRIIITLLAGMALALSGAILQGITRNDLAEPGILGINSGAGVA
FT                   VAIFFLYFPIDVGSFLYLLPVVGFIGAFLTAVLIYVFSYSKSSGLQPVRLTLTGIGFAF
FT                   ALSGMMIVLISSADRMKVDFISKWIAGNIWGDDWIFIFAMLPWLIALIPFVFYKANRLN
FT                   ILALNEPVAIGVGIEIEKERRYLLVAAVALAAAAVSVTGGISFIGLMAPHIAKSLVGPR
FT                   HQIFMPIALLIGGWLLLLADTIGRNIVEPNGIPAGIVVALIGAPYFMYLLLKKA"
FT   gene            complement(378372..379388)
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0319"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(378372..379388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0319"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transport system permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 379364 - 379348; Transmembrane: 379180
FT                   - 379164; Transmembrane: 379098 - 379082; Transmembrane:
FT                   379312 - 379296; Transmembrane: 379228 - 379212;
FT                   Transmembrane: 379255 - 379239; Transmembrane: 379067 -
FT                   379051; Transmembrane: 379138 - 379122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP51"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62259.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEHDNTRSIAFTYKLILSIIAFFLIFMVAMVLGAADTSIKDVW
FT                   LALTSSAKGDKISIIREIRLPREVAAIFVGAGLAVSGAIMQGLTRNPLADPGLLGLSGG
FT                   ANAALALTLAFNPSISYLYLTLACFIGAAVGAIMVFGIGMVKKGGLSPLRIVLAGAAVS
FT                   AFLLAISEGVGIYFKISQDVSLWTAGGVIGTTWSQLKVIIPVISISIFIAILLAKKLTV
FT                   LSFSEEVAIGLGQKIIVIKTILFIIIILLAGASVALVGNMAFIGLMVPHIVRPIVGPDY
FT                   RFVIPMSAIAGASFMLLADTIGRTINAPYETPVAAIVAIVGLPFFLFIVRKGGKTFS"
FT   gene            complement(379461..380378)
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379461..380378)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0320"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-22): 380379 - 380379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP50"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLFISLTVLFVLVMSACSNGSTDKKNDAKGSKSETITYQSENG
FT                   KVEVPANPKRVVVLSSFAGNVMSLGVNLVGVDSWSKQNPRFDSKLKDVAEVSDENVEKI
FT                   AELNPDLIIGLSNIKNVDKLKKIAPTVTYTYGKVDYLTQHLEIGKLLNKEKEAKTWVDD
FT                   FKKRAQDAGKEIKAKIGEDATVSVVENFNKQLYVYGENWGRGTEILYQEMKLKMPEKVK
FT                   EKALKEGYYALSTEVLPEFAGDYLIVSKNKDTDNSFQETESYKNIPAVKNNRVYEANMM
FT                   EFYFNDPLTLDFQLDFFKKNFLGK"
FT   gene            380711..381760
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0321"
FT   CDS_pept        380711..381760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0321"
FT                   /product="probable thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP49"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREELFDVTVIGGGPAGLYSAFYSGLREMKTKIIEFQPQLGGKI
FT                   HVYPEKMIWDIGGLLPVTGEKLIEQLVQQGLTFQPEVVLNTKIESIIRNKDGIFTLKTS
FT                   TGEEHFSKTVIVATGSGILNPQKLSIEGAERFEVSNLNYTVKSLKRFKNKTVIISGGGN
FT                   SAIDWANELEPIAKKVYLTYRKEELSGHEAQVKQLMNSSAECFFNTSITTLIAGDNHEA
FT                   IEYVELTNHETGEVSQLAIDEVIINHGYERDITLLENSELDVAIIDNYYIAGNANSESS
FT                   VDGLYAAGDILKHEGKLHLIAGAFQDAGNAVNKAKQFIQPDASEYGMVSSHNEVFKKRN
FT                   RELIKQMMK"
FT   gene            complement(381957..382325)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0322"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381957..382325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP48"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62106.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRHIITMLEKTLQVETENTISHLTTSLSDRILSQSAAIQENNC
FT                   YHTIGEWYKNHFLFQQDDFLWAKYVFYDAYCEEIKKQGHLTKRVRQILESLARMHGKQY
FT                   IASILNMPFPKEQAKGTA"
FT   gene            382507..382746
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0323"
FT   CDS_pept        382507..382746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP47"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62105.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALYITVEEAAEYLNLPKSYIEELIQQKKIRALFDGEQYLLNKE
FT                   QFNTHLEQMEKYKQLVEEILNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            382982..383503
FT                   /gene="cotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0324"
FT   CDS_pept        382982..383503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0324"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein B"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 383094 - 383110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP46"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58991.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFHCDFLKDLIGSFVRVNRGGPESQKGTIISVCPDYFVLQNEK
FT                   GELYYYQLKHLKSITKNAKECGSSDCEWEDCACAEDFEALLESFKYCWVKINRGGPEKV
FT                   EGILQDVSCDFVTLIVKEEIILIAIKHIKSVNYNALACGESDESDDSSSKESSNNSGRA
FT                   RAQRQSSRGR"
FT   gene            383524..383973
FT                   /gene="cotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0325"
FT   CDS_pept        383524..383973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0325"
FT                   /product="spore coat protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP45"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58992.1"
FT                   /translation="MENVLCCDQIKCLVGETVKVNLRGPESRVGELVSLGKDYLTLQLP
FT                   HGELVYYQLKHVKSLVKKVKESKCGDCYSSCFCSDEDTFLDILKDLKYKWVKINRGGPE
FT                   CVEGLLSEVHHGCITLVNCDEVIYVIKSHIKSVSQVVKCKKNEDE"
FT   gene            384136..384804
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0326"
FT   CDS_pept        384136..384804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0326"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP44"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNKSIGENIYVKLIGEKRFKGVLIDVGNDIVVLYNGQDYVYI
FT                   SLYHVQYYKILRPYDEEISKPDVDSVIKRESPSISLRKVLSTSKGIFTEIYVAGNAPIH
FT                   GYVTSIMNDYIVFYSPVYKTVYISLKHLKWLIPYKENQVPYALNKNELPVNPLNITLAR
FT                   TFEEQLIKMSGKIMVFDLGEESNKIGKMAKIDEGHIEILKARDAKMYVNIQHVKSVHCP
FT                   "
FT   gene            385040..386305
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0327"
FT   CDS_pept        385040..386305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 385051 - 385067; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP43"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62103.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFPNSLSITLLGSAGGAAKAVLAILNQAIVNEKDPIYEVIKNV
FT                   TFHLVDIKQKDRTYYDELFPNLKDQLFLSEIDLQDVVTFKKHLKESSTSVVIDVSGADT
FT                   IRVLSCCNELGICYINSALENEAVDQDDSLIGFQLTERYTRFEKEKEKFTNTKAIIGSG
FT                   MNPGVVQWMVVELMKERPNEKPRACYIVEHDTSFLNDTALIKPHTLYASWAVERFLDEA
FT                   IWSYPMYMSHHRPLYFYEDVYASEYKVKLGEKEFYGCLMPHEEVLILGKNFNMEVGFLY
FT                   RINEYTTNIIRQNLNKVEDLWNWNRKVFNPAEEEIAGEDLVGVLLVYENSETYMYNVMN
FT                   SSQVFHKYKTNATYFQVGCGIYAGLCSLLFDEFKQGAYYVEELLLNTESKYGEYLNLYM
FT                   KDFVVGENDFTDGLLHDRVRWI"
FT   gene            387121..387501
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0328"
FT   CDS_pept        387121..387501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP42"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62102.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTLNSTVCLHTIQFRKEQKNYIVKDTITGEKYEMPPLWIDALA
FT                   MMRDGFLLGEIEEKLKEEYPAEEINMLAFTRQLLELELVEMVDGEEIACTKKKEKDYLA
FT                   WVRPRVEQFFLSLNKKYRSKGQ"
FT   gene            complement(387531..388163)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0329"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387531..388163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP41"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62252.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIDLSQTFENNMSQFPGTPKINLEAITSVEETGYQVTDFHSVV
FT                   HVGTHCDAPAHFISGATTIDQLPLDQFVGEAVLIDVTHVQERKLRKEVLHNADIKEGDI
FT                   VIFHSNLSNKWNTEAYEQEAFYLSEELAEELVQLKVKSVGLDFISPDEVTTETSPIHHI
FT                   LLGNNIYLIENLTNLDAIKTKRFFFSAAPLKIKDSDGAFARAFAVIF"
FT   gene            388513..389622
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0330"
FT   CDS_pept        388513..389622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP40"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62101.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNVLNYFAGGNTARGFHNLYEENLKGLNRLFILKGGPGTGKSS
FT                   LIKAIGREWVEKGYDIEFLHCSSDNKSVDGVIIPKLKVGIVDGTSPHVIEPKMPGVVEE
FT                   YINLGVAWDSDKLREQKVEIERFVSEASKAFQAAYARFNEALIIHDEWEKIYIDNIDFN
FT                   KANELTDQLIQKLFADKGGKQSLVKHRFLGAATPKGAVDFVPNLTEGLPHRYFIKGRPG
FT                   SGKSTMLKKLAKAAEEKGFEVEVYHCGFDPNSLDMVIVRELGFAIFDSTAPHEYFPSRE
FT                   GDEIIDMYALIVTPGTDEKYAEEIRDVSIQYKTKMNEAMSFLAKAKSVRDKLERIYIAA
FT                   MDFSKVDAYKEEIQKEFERIAISVTEKNK"
FT   gene            389744..390526
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0331"
FT   CDS_pept        389744..390526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP39"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62100.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKIKLELERIEKEKDVKILFAVESGSRAWGFPSKDSDYDVRFV
FT                   YMHPVEWYLSIHDKRDVIEYPISDDLDISGWDIKKALQLFAKSNPALLEWIRSPIFYSK
FT                   NSNFPEQLQQMSEKNFDPKATIYHYLHMASKNYREFLQGENVKLKKYFYVLRPILACKW
FT                   LEEKTTLPPVEFDRLITELSLERSVLVEIEQLLIKKKAGTELDIGLKIDVLNQFLEEQI
FT                   HYYQQYVKGIEKGSGIDIESLNTLFRDMLFEVYKKEHE"
FT   gene            complement(390541..391041)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0332"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390541..391041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0332"
FT                   /product="sugar transporter; possible benzoate transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 390922 - 390906; Transmembrane: 390964
FT                   - 390948; Transmembrane: 391016 - 391000; Transmembrane:
FT                   390895 - 390879; Transmembrane: 390988 - 390972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP38"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63096.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIYGLNTWLPQMMRQAGYPLGSSLSFLLMLNITAAIGALFAEA
FT                   IADRIGAKIVISISYLMAAICIGLLTIKPSVSIIYLLIGLAGIGSVGITQILNAYVTQY
FT                   FPSHIRATSLGWGLGLGRVGAIAGPILVGIIMTMQYDLAWNFYLFSFAGLLAAISVFFI
FT                   PTK"
FT   gene            complement(391090..392616)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0333"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391090..392616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0333"
FT                   /product="probable oxidoreductase, with Rieske iron-sulfur
FT                   protein 2Fe-2S subunit"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 392562 - 392546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP37"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60184.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDTFPQFPSSYWIESTQLPTFPPLSENIKTKVAVIGAGITGIT
FT                   TAYLLAKEGIDVVLIDSGLILNGTTGHTTAKITAQHDLIYDELINHFGMEKAGLYYESN
FT                   NHALQFINETVQTYKIDCNFSNEDSYLYTTTDKGLRNLSKEYEAYQKLNIPCDYVQSLS
FT                   IPIPVQSALVMKNQAQFHPLLYLKTLLAKFVEMGGKVYEQTTAMDVEKGDSPQIITKEG
FT                   HRITCEYVVSCSHFPFYDANSFFFTRMYAERSYALAIKAKTDYPGGMYLSIDDPKRSLR
FT                   YTTNNGEKLILIGGESHKTGQGINTMLHYEALYSFAEATFGVDEAPYRWSAQDLITLDK
FT                   LPYIGHINERNPNIFVATGYRKWGMTTGTAAAHLLKDSILKVHSPYKELYAPSRFHANP
FT                   DIKTFLSQNIDVAKHLIEGKIETALRKPEDLEVGEGSVVHVNGKRAGAYKDKEGKLHIV
FT                   DTTCTHLGCEVEWNNGDCTWDCPCHGSRFSIEGDVIEGPADQPLKRVDNE"
FT   gene            393197..394282
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0334"
FT   CDS_pept        393197..394282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0334"
FT                   /product="possible fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 393230 - 393246; Transmembrane: 393408
FT                   - 393424; Transmembrane: 393386 - 393402; Transmembrane:
FT                   393254 - 393270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP36"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHTFGWYAARVSPHLPKKAFKPVPTRLFGGLAYLLVALAGLI
FT                   SIGVFELNVWANLGIAIVLGLCFASLGFLGHEILHGTVVRKAWLRDFLGAIAFMPLSTG
FT                   PKLWRKWHNATHHVHTQHEENDPDAWPTLEKLKKSKFLSWVYRMPLHVRSFFSFLSLTI
FT                   QFTLHSTRMFFHFIKDFKSSNQKSVWLQLLLPWTVWISLLFIMGPGKWLFAYVIPLLIA
FT                   NFIVMAYIATNHRLNPIVPVNDPLANCLSVTVPRWVDVLHFNFSYHTEHHLFPAMSSKY
FT                   YPLVKEKIKEMWPERYHEMPMTKALAALWNTPRVYYQGSELVDPHREHFYGSLGNGLDP
FT                   HNISYREEHIEEEESIKKINQ"
FT   gene            complement(394335..395027)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0335"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(394335..395027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0335"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 395001 - 394985; Transmembrane: 394961
FT                   - 394945; Transmembrane: 394839 - 394823"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP35"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58993.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIFMSTYPTLLKATIVTLQLTLTSLLLGSLIGLLFAFFRISNN
FT                   KVLNSIAHVYIAIIRGTPLIVQIAILYFGITSVVVFTPFWAGAIALAIHNGAYITEIFR
FT                   GSIQSVDRGQMEAARSLGMPYSLAMRRIVLPQAFRQSIPPLGNQFIIGLKDSSLVAYVG
FT                   LSELWGSGLSIAAGNFQQLDTYIIVGLYYLVLVLLFTYLVNLLEKRLQRKETNSVQVSA
FT                   KKKKEVSL"
FT   gene            complement(395173..395967)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0336"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(395173..395967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0336"
FT                   /product="bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein,
FT                   family 3; amino acid ABC transporter, periplasmic amino
FT                   acid-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-24): 395968 - 395968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP34"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58994.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKLLTIVASITLCTSFILGACSKESATTSSNGKKEFRYAMSGL
FT                   YKPFNYKENDGKLVGFDVEIGEALAKKMNMKPTPITNPWETLIQGLKAKKYDVILGSMA
FT                   ITEERLKAVNFSNPYYRSGAQIFVAKKNTSISSPEDLKGKKIGVVKASTFKDLVAKHTD
FT                   QITEYDSDITALMDLEPGRIDAVITDQMVGLRMIKEGKSNIKEAGKPLNLDEMGIAIRK
FT                   DDKEMVEKVNKALDEIIKDGTYEKISKKWFGRNILGEEENTK"
FT   gene            complement(396089..396811)
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0337"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396089..396811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0337"
FT                   /product="glutamine transport, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP33"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62243.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQVRNLVKSFGSLDVLKGIDLEVNEKEVVVLIGASGSGKSTLLR
FT                   CLNFLEMYDEGEIHLQGERIDPKHSNLNKVRENVGMVFQHFNLFPHMTSLENIIEAPIH
FT                   VKKLETANAKEIGNQLLQKVGLQDKADVTPHLLSGGQKQRIAIARALAMNPKIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPELVGEVLQVMKELAEEGMTMVIVTHEMNFARDVADRVIFMDDGKIVEDAPPAQ
FT                   FFSAPSHERAKQFLRNVL"
FT   gene            complement(396982..398706)
FT                   /gene="mcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0338"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(396982..398706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0338"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 398706 - 398674; Transmembrane: 398512 -
FT                   398496; Transmembrane: 398692 - 398676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP32"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58995.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKILYRLNVINRLILLVAVPIISILIISVVNYMNLQQMHKQLQT
FT                   VYVDRLQPIKWLGSIESSLYQEFSYVKELIITEDENRRTTILNKLNDTNKETEKLQAQY
FT                   ENTYITGEEKKLLSQYKEKLENYKKHRAQMLDFIKENKLNQAYSFYLTTVEPNLSATVG
FT                   ALKNLSDYNEKLAEGLYNDSEHSYKQVISITIILFITCLVLCILISLFTAKSIINPINS
FT                   LRSIMNTAGKGDLTIAVPKQYHHEFGHMFNSFDQMISNLQQIIKNVIQTSVQVKSSTNH
FT                   IVETATVSSSTMDNIANTMKQLSHHINDQSANIKDSSTAMDEIANGVQSIAESSTTISN
FT                   LAISTSDKANVGTEIIENSISQMTTIHTVMDEIYKVVDQLVIRTQDIDKALQTITYISE
FT                   QTNLLSLNAAIESARAGEHGKGFAVVSEEVRKLAEQSKQAATDITKLNLLVQNDTKDVV
FT                   NVMGKGQQEIQEGIHAVQNAKLAFHNIVNHINEVTDQIQDITASAEEMSASSEEINSAL
FT                   INISSISQNIVSEANHTSQSSQAQSVSIQDITNMSLQMQKLVDELEKSATQFKIKNL"
FT   gene            398914..400206
FT                   /gene="mcpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0339"
FT   CDS_pept        398914..400206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0339"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 398966 - 398982; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 398914 - 398944"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP31"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62238.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKERKAFSFGLRTQLMLFTTVLAFITYSTSIFFIYVIYDYFQSY
FT                   VSQTAYNIIVMLLGVVWSGILAYGAAVFLIKPLRKLEEAARKAAEGDIREDVPLPKTDD
FT                   EIKSLSVAFNMMLGNLRGMVKNIDTTFSYTNNQVQQIRKQTGEATKQAQGVSETLAEIS
FT                   SGAEQSAASIQAIVSAVDTTTSIASEVEEKAKQSDELSSEMVQALGHSTRVFTSLIQGI
FT                   QTLAKENEDSMQNVQKLEERMKQVEHIVSVVSEIASQTNLLALNASIEAARAGEHGRGF
FT                   AVVAEEVRKLADESDHSARNISQLLRNMQEEVQQVAMKMTEQVKIAKEEARRGEATELI
FT                   LKEMSSSVMEVADATKQISSYMNEQVSHIHQTGAQTKAVAAIAEETSAGSQEVACVTVQ
FT                   QSKNMVVIDQLLKDLEKQAADLKQTIERFSM"
FT   gene            400360..400809
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0340"
FT   CDS_pept        400360..400809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0340"
FT                   /product="arginine repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP30"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58996.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEKRQRLIKQFVKEYEIEKQERLVELLAKKDVLVTQATVSRDI
FT                   RELNLTKVPSQEGLMIYKIFSEEHLQTDIKLKKKLREVVVKIDCVEQLMVIKTLPGNAH
FT                   VIGVLFDELDWKEKIGCICGNDTCLIISQSKSDREILEERLNLII"
FT   gene            401090..402322
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0341"
FT   CDS_pept        401090..402322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0341"
FT                   /product="arginine deiminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP29"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHPIHVTSEIGELQTVLLKRPGKEVENLTPDYLQQLLFDDIPYL
FT                   PIIQKEHDYFAQTLRNRGVEVLYLEKLAAEALVDKKLREEFVDRILKEGQADVNVAHQT
FT                   LKEYLLSFSNEELIQKIMGGVRKNEIETSKKTHLYELMEDHYPFYLDPMPNLYFTRDPA
FT                   ASVGDGLTINKMREPARRRESLFMEYIIKYHPRFAKHNVPIWLDRDYKFPIEGGDELIL
FT                   NEETIAIGVSARTSAKAIERLAKNLFSRQNKIKKVLAIEIPKCRAFMHLDTVFTMVDYD
FT                   KFTIHPAIQGPKGNMNIYILEKGADEETLKITHRTSLMEALKEVLDLSELVLIPCGGGD
FT                   VIASAREQWNDGSNTLAIAPGVVVTYDRNYVSNTLLREHGIEVIEVLSSELSRGRGGPR
FT                   CMSMPIVRKDI"
FT   gene            402353..403351
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0342"
FT   CDS_pept        402353..403351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0342"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP28"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58998.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMTRPNLKGRSFLAEKDFTPEELLYFLDLAAELKEKKKNGIPHH
FT                   YLEGKNVALLFEKTSTRTRCAFTVACTDLGANPEYLGKGDIQLGKKESVEDTAKVLGRM
FT                   FDGIEFRGFNHETVESLAQNSGVPVWNGLTDMWHPTQTLADLLTIREHVGKLKNVKLVY
FT                   VGDGRNNVANSLLVGGAIVGMDVRICTPESLWPAQEVIDLAKKYNEQVMITSNVEEAVA
FT                   SADVIYTDVWVSMGEEEKFAERVELLKPYQVNMKMIKETGNKNVIFLHCLPAFHDVETM
FT                   YGEEVYEKYGLKEMEVTDEVFRSKHSKVFDQAENRMHTIKAVMAATLGNME"
FT   gene            403451..404866
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0343"
FT   CDS_pept        403451..404866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0343"
FT                   /product="arginine-ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 403699 - 403715; Transmembrane: 403798
FT                   - 403814; Transmembrane: 403471 - 403487; Transmembrane:
FT                   403915 - 403931; Transmembrane: 403857 - 403873;
FT                   Transmembrane: 403591 - 403607; Transmembrane: 403746 -
FT                   403762; Transmembrane: 403668 - 403684; Transmembrane:
FT                   403505 - 403521; Transmembrane: 403625 - 403641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT58999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP27"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT58999.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDKKLGLFTLTALVVGSMIGGGAFNLASDMAKGAGAGAIIIGW
FT                   VITGIGMIALGLSFQNLTVKRPDLDGGIFSYAKAGFGNFMGFNSAWGYWLSAWLGNVAY
FT                   GTLLFSSLGYFFPIFEGGQNVASIIGASVLLWCVHMLILRGVQSAALVNLVTTIAKLVP
FT                   VFVFIVIGIFAFHIDTFLDGFWGQTGSFSWGAVGSQVKSTMLVTLWVFIGVEGAVVLSS
FT                   RAKNRSDVGKATVIGLIGTLIIYILITLLSLGLMQQADIAGLKNPAMAYLFESVVGKWG
FT                   AIFINLGLVISVLGAWLGWTLLASEIPYLAAKDGVFPKWFAKENKNKAPVNSLWITNGL
FT                   IQMFLLTFVVSDQAYNFAFSLASSAILIPYAFSAFYQLKHSLKSEGADRNKNIIIGLIA
FT                   SIYGVWLVYAAGLEYLLLTMTLYAPGIFIFYNVQKQKSSKKIFTRVELASSVAIGALAF
FT                   FAIYGLITGSITL"
FT   gene            404904..405866
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0344"
FT   CDS_pept        404904..405866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0344"
FT                   /product="carbamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.2"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 404904 - 404926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP26"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59000.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKIVVALGGNAIQSGEATAGAQQEALEKTAEQLVKIMENDVD
FT                   IVIAHGNGPQVGNILLQQKAAETEKTPAMPLDTCGAMSQGMIGYWMENAIEKALKKRNI
FT                   KKDVATVITRVVVDKKDEAFSNPTKPIGPFYTEKEARRLMEETKAVFKEDAGRGWRRVV
FT                   PSPKPVSIHEHKVINSLVEDGNIVIAVGGGGIPVIDSEEGLKGTEAVIDKDFAAQKLAE
FT                   LVDADTLVILTAVDHVYVNYNQPNQKKLEHVTVNKLEEYIEQQQFAAGSMLPKIEAAIN
FT                   FVNTNPKRKTIITSLEKVYEALEEKAGTIISKQSVCMYV"
FT   gene            406066..406755
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0345"
FT   CDS_pept        406066..406755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0345"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Crp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP25"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59001.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRNVVKDLKQFELFTHLTEKKLKGLTEFVYWRTYKKGQFLFLE
FT                   GDSRERIYFMLDGFVKLERVNQSGNLLYDDYVKRYSIFPYGGMFTDRGYNYTAEAMTDV
FT                   EVYYIPTVIFEDMVKSSRTQLMYVVRQLSSILKLNENRVQNITISNAQDRVIQTLNYLM
FT                   QDLGEQSGETIVISCPLTTIEISKISGTSRETVSSVLKQLKNDSIVTILDKKITIHNPT
FT                   YFEEISM"
FT   gene            406907..407578
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0346"
FT   CDS_pept        406907..407578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 406907 - 406923; Transmembrane: 406915 -
FT                   406931; Transmembrane: 406995 - 407011; Transmembrane:
FT                   406962 - 406978; Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP24"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP24"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59002.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIEYDRLVAVFYSIGVLLLLKISNDNELIGEKLFNLYKIPIHT
FT                   YMYMNFKVSNILIVSLILHIIAFILFAKWLGKKESSLFKKMNKIKVVGISILILTMPLI
FT                   LNNILQTLNKTWYYAGKTGIEAIEYKKDDSQCRMEKNGEDIERKCIVTLKNYRNHSQAL
FT                   KVVLYEDSKSYSVPNPIYLQKHETKQFEFQIPVVYNSGIGKDKVPNIKMHSLHENDTKY
FT                   N"
FT   gene            407968..409632
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0347"
FT   CDS_pept        407968..409632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0347"
FT                   /product="alpha-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 407968 - 408010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP23"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59003.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTWWKEAVAYQIYPRSFMDSNGDGIGDLQGIIAKLDYLKDLGI
FT                   DVIWICPMYKSPNDDNGYDISDYQDIMDEFGTMEDFDALLDEVHKRDMKLIIDLVINHT
FT                   SDEHPWFIESRSSKDNPKRDWYIWHDGKDGAEPNNWESIFNGSAWEYDEVTGQYYLHLF
FT                   SRKQPDLNWENKEVREVLYDTVNWWLDKGIDGFRVDAISHIKKEDGFKDMPNPKGLKYV
FT                   PSFDKHMNVDGIQPLLEELKENTFSKYDIMTVGEANGVKIEDAELWVGEEQGKFNMVFQ
FT                   FEHLSLWDAEKKKDLDVVGLKKVLTKWQKGLENKGWNALYIENHDKPRIVSTWGDDKQY
FT                   WRESATALGAMYFFMHGTPFIYQGQEIGMTNVQFPNIEDYDDVAIKNLYREKIAEGVSH
FT                   QDMMEIIWASCRDNSRTPMHWDDEINAGFTTGTPWFGMNQNYKEINVAKQKNEENSIFN
FT                   FYKKMIALKKEHDVLNYGTYDLLLEDDPQIYAYTRTLNDEKIVVISNISKEEAVYNEDL
FT                   FALERKRLLLNNYEVAEHEQLTTITLKPYETRVYRIS"
FT   gene            409838..411475
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0348"
FT   CDS_pept        409838..411475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0348"
FT                   /product="protein-N(pi)-phosphohistidine-sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase (Enzyme II of the phosphotransferase
FT                   system) (PTS system glucose-specific IIBC component)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 410178 - 410194; Transmembrane: 409925
FT                   - 409941; Transmembrane: 410147 - 410163; Transmembrane:
FT                   409853 - 409869; Transmembrane: 409970 - 409986;
FT                   Transmembrane: 409893 - 409909; Transmembrane: 410252 -
FT                   410268; Transmembrane: 410196 - 410212; Transmembrane:
FT                   410018 - 410034; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 409838 -
FT                   409864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP22"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITSFDFWQKFGKALLVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKLIGMSAGDINA
FT                   VHTIARVMEDIGWAIITNLHILFAVAIGGSWAKDRAGGAFAALLAFVLTNRITGAIFGV
FT                   NAEMLADSKAKVSSVLAGDLIVKDYFTSVLGAPALNMGVFVGIITGFLGATLYNKYYNY
FT                   NKLPQALAFFNGKRFVPFVVIVWSTVTAIVLSLLWPFIQSGLNEFGRWIAASKDSAPVV
FT                   APFVYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTELGGTYTMLTGSKIGQVVAGQDPLWLAWITD
FT                   LNNLLANGDTKAYNDLLNNVVPARFKAGQVIGSTAALMGIAFAMFRNVDKEKRAKYKPM
FT                   FLSAALAVFLTGVTEPIEFMFMFIAPVLYVVYAITTGLAFALADLINLRVHAFGFIELI
FT                   TRTPMMVNAGLTRDLINFVIVSLVFFGLNFTLFNFLIKKFNLPTPGRAGNYIDNEDESS
FT                   EGTGNVQDGSLATKVIDLLGGKENIADVDACMTRLRVTVKDLDVVAPEAQWKQNGALGL
FT                   IVKDKGVQAVYGPKADVLKSDIQDMLGA"
FT   gene            411480..412271
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0349"
FT   CDS_pept        411480..412271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0349"
FT                   /product="possible endonuclease/exonuclease/phosphatase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP21"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62099.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLTLNCHSWQEENQIEKIKYLAKVIQEEEYDVIALQEVSQSIG
FT                   AKNVCGNKKEDNFGLLLLEELKALHVKDYNITWDFSHIGYDVYEEGLAIITKHNVVKED
FT                   AFFISENKDTTYWKTRKIVSATIAYNGKNITFYSCHLGWWNDEEESFKDQVNRLMERVD
FT                   SNELSFLMGDFNNNARLQGEGYEYMMQEGLYDTYELAIEKDEGTTVQGEIAGWDENKHN
FT                   LRIDLILCNRSEKIRSSKVVFNGTNRKVISDHFGVEVQVDI"
FT   gene            412578..415439
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0350"
FT   CDS_pept        412578..415439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0350"
FT                   /product="possible membrane protein with similarity to
FT                   phage infection protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 413495 - 413511; Transmembrane: 413438
FT                   - 413454; Transmembrane: 413388 - 413404; Transmembrane:
FT                   412601 - 412617; Transmembrane: 413342 - 413358;
FT                   Transmembrane: 413408 - 413424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP20"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61237.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIWRIYKTDLRNVAKHWAAIVIVVGLMILPSLYAWFNIKASWD
FT                   PYGNTKEVPIAVSNQDAGSNLRGKDINIGDEIVDSLKKNKNLGWKFVDEKQAIYGVERG
FT                   DYYASITIPKDFSEKIATVLDENPQKPELDYYVNEKVNAIAPKITAKGASGITEEISKN
FT                   FVKTANGEIFKIFNDLGIDLETNLPSIEKVKDLVFKLEAQFPEMNTLMDKALDDATRAE
FT                   DIVKVAQKDLPVVESVINDGQEALANLDKFFARQDQTLKNAPGKIRNDLVVAQGVMDRA
FT                   AAFTDFLMNPGVDLNIPDLSGMNGLPEFPAKPDLSKLNSDGYKNIAQSINQTVNNVLSS
FT                   SRAGTAYGKSVVNGLQNGQFDPEQAKKDLNAVSDQLQARTEGISYLINVFTELQKSATT
FT                   DFGQSFFQGRVDRLTKLKSGMENANNGIKDIVNVIGTGQEVKKDVTDVANQKLDAANGL
FT                   IDQAEKDYNETFVADYKKAVSTVDQAKVDANAAYDNAKADYDKVKNGIEGVKADLQKAK
FT                   EDVKNRGINDLDSTKVALNSLNGQFQAGIGLIDDMIPVLESTNKVLADVNSDKNLNNGI
FT                   AKLNKAKSSLQKGVDATNKGITLLNNGQKPTKDVIESINNAAKGGSAQLTDVLSTYDSE
FT                   IVPNFNTAIARTKEMSKNTTQILNDADKKLPDVKKLLEDSSKGLVDGRKKLADIKAEMP
FT                   ATEKKIKELADKIRDFESEEDLKDIIRLLKNDVEKQSDYFANPVNLKENKLFAMPNYGS
FT                   AMSPFYTVLALWVGALLMVSLLTVEVHEEGANYKSHEIYFGRLLTFLTIGLSQAFIVSM
FT                   GDIFLLGTYVVDKFWFVLFSLFIGGVFVCIVYSLVSIFGNVGKSMAIILLVLQVAGSGG
FT                   TFPIQMTPAFFQAIYPFLPFTYAISAIRETVGGMLWDIVTRDLLVLSAFVVVMIVAALL
FT                   LKTPINKSSEKFVENAKGSKIIH"
FT   gene            complement(415480..417669)
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0351"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(415480..417669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0351"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase (DNA topoisomerase I)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP19"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61238.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSVVIAEKPSVARDIARVLKCDKKGNGYLEGSKYIVTWALGHL
FT                   VTLADPESYDVKYKKWNLEDLPMLPERLKLTVIKQTGKQFNAVKSQLLRKDVNEIIVAT
FT                   DAGREGELVARWIIDKVRINKPIKRLWISSVTDKAIKDGFANLKPGKAYDNLYASAVAR
FT                   SEADWYIGLNATRALTTRFNAQLNCGRVQTPTVAMIANREDEIKNFKAQTYYGIEAQTT
FT                   NQLKLTWQDANGNSRSFNKEKIDGIVKGLDKHNATVLEIDKKQKKSFSPGLYDLTELQR
FT                   DANKKFGYSAKETLNIMQKLYEQHKVLTYPRTDSRYISSDIVGTLPERLKACGVGEYRP
FT                   LAHKVLQKPIKANKSFVDDSKVSDHHAIIPTEGYVNFSAFTDKERKIYDLVVKRFLAVL
FT                   FPAFEYEQLTLRTKVGNETFIARGKTILHAGWKEVYENRFEDDDVTDDVKEQLLPRIEK
FT                   GDTLTVKLIMQTSGQTKAPARFNEATLLSAMENPTKYMDTQNKQLADTLKSTGGLGTVA
FT                   TRADIIDKLFNSFLIEKRGKDIHITSKGRQLLDLVPEELKSPTLTGEWEQKLEAIAKGK
FT                   LKKEVFISEMKNYTKEIVSEIKSSDKKYKHDNISTKSCPDCGKPMLEVNGKKGKMLVCQ
FT                   DRECGHRKNVSRTTNARCPQCKKKLELRGEGAGQIFACKCGYREKLSTFQERRKKESGN
FT                   KADKRDVQKYMKQQKKEEEPLNNPFAEALKKLKFD"
FT   gene            418078..418884
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0352"
FT   CDS_pept        418078..418884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0352"
FT                   /product="hydroxyethylthiazole kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.50"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 418296 - 418312; Transmembrane: 418273
FT                   - 418289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP18"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKEISKVVDLVRESNPLVHNITNVVVTNFTANGLLALGASPVM
FT                   AYAKEEVAEMASIAGALVLNMGTLRPDEVEAMLLAGKSANTNDVPVLFDPVGAGATSYR
FT                   TEVARHIPAEIELAIIRGNAAEIANVINEKWEIKGVDAGVGNGNVVSIAKQAADELNTV
FT                   AVITGKEDVVTDGERTIVIRNGHSILTKVTGTGCLLTSVIGAFVAVEKDYVKAAVAALT
FT                   FYGVAAELAAAKTVEKGPGSFQIEFLNQLANTTSGDIEKYGKIEVI"
FT   gene            418901..419560
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0353"
FT   CDS_pept        418901..419560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0353"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase
FT                   (thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 418901 - 418923; Transmembrane: 419082 -
FT                   419098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP17"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISKAEMSKLLSVYFIMGSNNCTKDPLQVLREALEGGITIFQF
FT                   REKGEGALTGEERICFAKELQAICKEYGVPFIVNDDVELALELDADGVHVGQDDEGITS
FT                   VREKMGDKIVGVSTHTIEEARWAIENGADYLGVGPIFPTSTKKDTKAVQGTKGLAHFRE
FT                   QGITIPIVGIGGISIENTALVIEAGADGVSVISAISLAESAYESTKKLVEEVSRSL"
FT   gene            complement(419676..420989)
FT                   /gene="dcuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0354"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419676..420989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dcuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0354"
FT                   /product="anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 420902 - 420886; Transmembrane: 420848
FT                   - 420832; Transmembrane: 420697 - 420681; Transmembrane:
FT                   420571 - 420555; Transmembrane: 420658 - 420642; Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 420989 - 420931; Transmembrane: 420627 -
FT                   420611; Transmembrane: 420819 - 420803; Transmembrane:
FT                   420725 - 420709; Transmembrane: 420764 - 420748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP16"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFWLQFLTLLLCIFIGARLGGVGLGVMGGVGMAILVFVFHLQPTA
FT                   PPIDVMLMILAVITAAGALQAAGGMDYLVHLAEKALRKNPKRITFFAPIVTYLFTLCAG
FT                   TGHVAYSVLPVIAEVSRESGIRPERPMSIAVIASQQAITASPISAATVALLAMLADYKI
FT                   TLLDILKVSIPSTFIACMIAAFVASKMGKELNEDPEYLKRLKEGMIPKIKEKKEFVGVK
FT                   GAKLSVILFLVGTFLVVLLGSFEALRPGWIVDGKLARLSMPNTIEMVMLTIAALIIIFC
FT                   KPNVESIVSGNVFKAGATAVVAIFGIAWMGDTFFNGNLNMIQGSIQHLVTSAPWLFAIA
FT                   LFILSILLYSQAATVRALMPLGLSLGIPPALLIAMFPAVNGYFFIPNYGTIVAAINFDR
FT                   TGTTGIGKYVLNHSFMIPGLIATFTSIGIGMLLISIMF"
FT   gene            421499..423238
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0355"
FT   CDS_pept        421499..423238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0355"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 421707 - 421723; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 421499 - 421531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HP15"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYWHKLSFLQKNVLLTVLVILTLVGTMGALSFNMFQNSMMSIF
FT                   ERHSFETGDTVLHKLDEEIVRDVTKDPVAQREKREKLTEKLDEATEELNSVGQTYIVGA
FT                   KKNEKGELLIVDLSTDLANVVEVRPGEYYKQPDLWMEAYDKVMSTKKANMTVVYEDLLG
FT                   TWVTILEPIKDGEGNIVAIVAADVDASIVPSTKEKFIIQGLMFICISVLIATVIQFLIV
FT                   RNALAPLRDLREGLRRVGEGDLNIKLEERSDDIGIINSYFNNTIEKFKGIIDKVKQTAE
FT                   QVSSSSQELSVSTKENSMAVQEIVSSMVELRAGAQLQETSVPQYLGIVYEVEDKMEEIT
FT                   NAAKQMEKVSEGIEHHSVKGNGVTKQAINQMNIIQNAVQDLSSIIYSLEVRSKEISDIV
FT                   TVITSISNQTNSLALHATIEASRAEETGEGFAVVADEVRKLAEQMEASAKDIANLIGET
FT                   QAGTEEAVVSIRKASKEVESGMKLVEMNGAFFEEISKSAQSVTNQVRVVSSNSSDILQN
FT                   SQNIVRVVNELSLIANTYTNSSSNVEESMKEQEMSVQDIAELASSLSWLSQELQELIGE
FT                   FKS"
FT   gene            423502..423822
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0356"
FT   CDS_pept        423502..423822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP14"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59006.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQVTMSFSVVPQAKTKDVYSVVDKAIEVVQQSGVRYEVGAMET
FT                   TLEGELDVLLDVVKRAQQACVDAGAEEVITSIKIHYRPSTGVTIDEKVWKYRDEYAKPE
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            423770..424567
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0357"
FT   CDS_pept        423770..424567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0357"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 423876 - 423892; Transmembrane: 423902
FT                   - 423918; Transmembrane: 424000 - 424016; Transmembrane:
FT                   423843 - 423859; Transmembrane: 423792 - 423808"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP13"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFGSTVMNMQNQKQSKIITTIWLILLIAIWEGSVSLFKIEPWI
FT                   LPKPSAIVQELIGMKDLLLPNTMQTLQEVIIGLFFAILIGTSIAILMDVIPLFRILINP
FT                   LLVISQTIPIVVLAPLFIIWFGYGMLPKVMVVILVCFFPIALSILEGFQTVDKNMLKLL
FT                   QTMKATKWQVYQKVKFPAVLPYFFSGLKIAVTYSVMGAIIGEWLGASEGLGVMLTRATK
FT                   SFLTARVFGVAAIIVMVTLCLYFIVEFMARITAPWIYRKDGRK"
FT   gene            424564..425562
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0358"
FT   CDS_pept        424564..425562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0358"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-16): 424563 - 424563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP12"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59007.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGLKVMLAALLAVGVAGCNPAKKEESASKDQKVKVVLDWFPNT
FT                   NHTGLYVAQAKDYYKKQGLDVEIIQPGDNVTAEQMIASGKADFAISAQENVTLARVEGI
FT                   PVVSVGAIIQHNTSAFASLKKDNMTSPKDFEGKRYGGWGGPAEEATLKTIMDKHQADFN
FT                   KVEKIILGQTDFFKSIGRDADFEWIYYGWDGIEAKRQGKELNTIMVKDLDPALDFYSPV
FT                   MITSEKHTKQDKDFVKKFMSATTEGYNFAIKEPKEAADILIKAVPDVNKDLVQESQKWL
FT                   STKYQDDAKAWGVQKEEVWTNYMNFLYDNKVIKKKIDVKDAFTNEFLPSEK"
FT   gene            425559..426308
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0359"
FT   CDS_pept        425559..426308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0359"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP11"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61242.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLQIKDIVKSFDGKNVLANISASIREGEFVSFVGPSGCGKSTL
FT                   LNMIANVENPTSGSVTYNDKHIQEQDVVSYMPQQDLLLPWRSALQNIVLPLEIEGKPKK
FT                   QRLTEGMEALKQFELDEYADHYPDELSGGMRQRISFLRTYLCEKPIMLLDEPFGKLDAF
FT                   TKMEVHSWLLNSWHQEKQTIVMVTHDLDEAILLSDRVFILSQKPASIVGEVQVKLPRPR
FT                   TMDMLTSLELKKDKEEILRVLAPYMKK"
FT   gene            426376..427149
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0360"
FT   CDS_pept        426376..427149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 426475 - 426491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP10"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59008.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIEKIVDELTADNLEERKAVLKNHILLMKYGMEYHELKEEEMT
FT                   EILKWIQGRDQLRKDVPELRDLHLIKKFQAVLDEFIHSIILNGYVEDAIEILESVLKSM
FT                   GAVAHIVKIMFVGKMKVDRNSLEMVEVLKRECYNLMEQRAVVGLHAQIFHVLGFVHSIQ
FT                   FDLEERSQEHGRVVVGLLTDFKTDELKSVQQFQTEDHIPEVKSMVSKGYGIELQRRIYM
FT                   WKSLTFIFTSPYALEKMYKEIYAENDNMGKEQKEK"
FT   gene            427452..428996
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0361"
FT   CDS_pept        427452..428996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0361"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP09"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILTVENLSHSYGEKTILYNACFRLLKGEHVGVVGENGIGKSTL
FT                   IRILTGELIHDDGNIEWFPHVKIGFLQQHMDLQEGMTIEGYLQSAFADLYAIEYEMLKI
FT                   AEEMNGAGEVEKLLVKYGELQTILESSNFYHIHAEVEEVAIGLGLFEIGLKKDVSKLSG
FT                   GQRTKLLLGKLLLEKADVLLLDEPTNYLDTAHIEWLQSYLRLYEKAYVIISHDELFLNS
FT                   ITNVIFHLEGGKVKRYVGNYEKFVQSYQVQKKQLQSAYVKQQKEISQLETFIQKNKIRK
FT                   AKQAKSREKVLEKMQRIEKIHPVPRSRFDFNVYEEPVSRILQAEKLRIGYSDPLCPELN
FT                   LQVKKGEKIAIIGHNGIGKTTMLKTLLGQIKPLSGSISVGERVNPAYFAQEEFASETTP
FT                   LEKVWAERPDMTKKEVRQALAKCGLKEEHVLKPIRLLSGGEQTKVRLCELIVTRSNVLI
FT                   LDEPTNHLDIETKKSLQEALQQYKGTVLLVSHEPSFYEAWITKVWNIEEWNAEQYE"
FT   gene            complement(429452..431476)
FT                   /gene="chiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0362"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429452..431476)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0362"
FT                   /product="chitinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.14"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 431444 - 431428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP08"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKKFTLLLLSLLLFLPLFLTNFITPNVVLADSQKQDQKIVGYF
FT                   PSWGIYGRNYQVADIDASKLTHLNYAFADICWNGKHGNPSTHPDNPNKQTWNCKESGVP
FT                   LQNKEVPNGTLVLGEPWADVTKSYPGSGTTWEDCDKYARCGNFGELKRLKAKYPHLKTI
FT                   ISVGGWTWSNRFSDMAADEKTRKVFADSTVDFLREYGFDGVDLDWEYPGVETIPGGSYR
FT                   PEDKQNFTLLLQDVRNALTKAGAEDGKKYLLTIASGASQRYADHTELKKISQILDWINI
FT                   MTYDFHGGWEATSNHNAALYKDPNDPAADTKFYVDGAIDIYTNEGVPADKLVLGVPFYG
FT                   RGWKSCGKENNGQYQPCKPGSDGKLASKGTWDDYSTGDTGVYDYGDLAANYVNKNGFVR
FT                   GWNDVAKVPYLYNATTGTFISYDDNESMKYKTDYIKTKGLSGAMFWELSGDCRTSPKYS
FT                   CSGPKLLDTLVKELLGGPITQKDIEPPTNVKNIAVTNKNSNSVQLNWTASTDNVGVTEY
FT                   EITAGEEKWSTTTNSIAIKNLKPNTEYTFSILAKDAAGNKSQPTSILVKTDDANTTPPG
FT                   GNSNATFSVTSNWGSGYNFSIVIKNSGTTPIKNWKLEFDYNGNLTQVWDSKISSKINNH
FT                   YVITNAGWNGEIPPGGSITIGGAGTGTPAELVNASISEN"
FT   gene            431848..432219
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0363"
FT   CDS_pept        431848..432219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0363"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP07"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62096.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVFLNIAEEKIRQAIRNGDLDNIPGKGKPLQLEDLSMVPPELRM
FT                   SYKILKNAGMIPPEMELQKDILKIEDLIACCYDEEERKKLQEELTAKTLRFQQVMEKRK
FT                   IKDSSAFRMYQDKVFHKLR"
FT   gene            432230..432544
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0364"
FT   CDS_pept        432230..432544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP06"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62097.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKCETIEELATYIEEQQLVLLFIKTENCGVCDVMLRKVNYVLEN
FT                   YDYVEKIEILLQDMQEVAGRYAVFTGPTILLFHNGKEILRESRFISLENLERTIQLFEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            432558..432803
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0365"
FT   CDS_pept        432558..432803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 432561 - 432577; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 432558 - 432576; Bacillus cereus group-specific
FT                   protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP05"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59010.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFIIFILLFVVIGIIVTAVRSNKKKVNLMKQNNIHNSSNSSSPL
FT                   FFFAGSDNDSSHDGGSHDCGGSSGGDSGGSCGGGGD"
FT   gene            433154..433735
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0366"
FT   CDS_pept        433154..433735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0366"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP04"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61244.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSAEEIKKEIAYKAEILFSQKGYAATSMEEICEITERSKGSIY
FT                   YHFKSKEELFLFVVKQHTYDWLEKWNEKEKLYSTSTEKLYALAEYHVEDIQQPISNAIE
FT                   EFSMSQVVSKEILDEMLALTRESYVMFETLIEAGIQSGEFREDNTRDLMYIVNGLLSGL
FT                   GVLYYELDYKELKRIYKKAIDVLLKGMAAE"
FT   gene            433802..435034
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0367"
FT   CDS_pept        433802..435034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0367"
FT                   /product="sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 433845 - 433861; Transmembrane: 433898
FT                   - 433914; Transmembrane: 434018 - 434034; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 433802 - 433816; Transmembrane: 433944 -
FT                   433960; Transmembrane: 434085 - 434101; Transmembrane:
FT                   434146 - 434162; Transmembrane: 434063 - 434079;
FT                   Transmembrane: 434117 - 434133; Transmembrane: 433879 -
FT                   433895; Transmembrane: 433970 - 433986; Transmembrane:
FT                   434170 - 434186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP03"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALFKNRAFMLVMASDILQQFAIWIRNMALLYFIMERTNNDPVS
FT                   VSLLSVMEYAPIFIFSFIGGALADRWNPKRTMVAGDVLSVLSIIGIVLLLKLDYWQAIF
FT                   FAILISAIVGQFSQPSSSRIFKRYVKEEQVANAIAFNQTLQSLFMIFGPVVGSLVYTQL
FT                   GLFTSLYSLIILFLLSAIALSFLPKWVEQEQVARDSLKNDIKEGWKYVLHTKNLRMITI
FT                   TFTIMGLAVGLTNPLEVFLVIERLGMEKEAVQYLAAADGIGMLIGGIVAAVFASKVNPK
FT                   KMFVFGMSILAMSFLVEGLSTSFWITSFMRFGTGICLACVNIVVGTLMIQLVPENMVGR
FT                   VNGTILPLFMGAMLIGTALAGGLKEMTSLVIVFCIAMALILLAIGPVLRMQIKKEDVTT
FT                   KEELTNSLASK"
FT   gene            435091..435342
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0368"
FT   CDS_pept        435091..435342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0368"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PBSX family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP02"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62098.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLYTDDVKTILQVRRNGVKNQIYELRTENNISQGALADKCKVS
FT                   RQTINAIENNKYDPSLALAFRLAEVLGTTVDKLFLYKQ"
FT   gene            435394..435747
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0369"
FT   CDS_pept        435394..435747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 435474 - 435490; Transmembrane: 435499
FT                   - 435515; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 435394 - 435449;
FT                   Bacillus cereus group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP01"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP01"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59012.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGTLLYALYYWLTELQVNWYALFICSIALHYLFKSSASHSVEG
FT                   ETEENQDLEKHVLKTSANVTYYVLVVFIFGLFFASVGFNRWIDFHNIPLLFALCAAIVV
FT                   KPAVEFLIVRRYR"
FT   gene            complement(435774..437057)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435774..437057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0370"
FT                   /product="permease, major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 436905 - 436889; Transmembrane: 437000
FT                   - 436984; Transmembrane: 436755 - 436739; Transmembrane:
FT                   436667 - 436651; Transmembrane: 436786 - 436770;
FT                   Transmembrane: 436819 - 436803; Transmembrane: 436692 -
FT                   436676; Transmembrane: 436951 - 436935; Transmembrane:
FT                   436973 - 436957"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HP00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HP00"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMSRQEKSWILYDWANSVYSLVITTALFPIYFKAAAKEAGLSG
FT                   ATSTAYWGYANSFATLLISILAPILGTVADYKGFKKRFFTFFFGLGIVFTSMLAVVPTS
FT                   QWYLLLGCYMLALVGFAGANIFYDAFLVDVTSEDRMDRISTRGFALGYIGSTIPFIGCI
FT                   ALIILAQKGTIPLSVGIASQISFAITALWWGLFTIPMLKNVEQTHYIERHPKPIAMSFK
FT                   RLADTFKNIKEYKTVFMFLIAYFFYIDGVDTIITMSTAYGTDLGISATNLLIILFVTQI
FT                   VACPFALLYGKLSTTFTGKKMLYVGIIIYIIICIYAYFLKTTLDFWILAMLVATSQGGI
FT                   QALSRSYFAKLVPKESANEFFGFYNIFGKFAAIMGPVLVGVTTQLTGKTNAGVLSIIVL
FT                   FIIGGFLLTRVPENNTSVTPPNPKTKTL"
FT   gene            complement(437166..438479)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0371"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437166..438479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0371"
FT                   /product="possible type I phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 438471 - 438455; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 438479 - 438459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59013.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKALTNRVIILSFDCLSALDFPILQKLPHFQSLIKKGTVVEKVE
FT                   PIYPSVTYPSHSTIVTGNYPNKHGVVSNTLLQPGRESPDWHWYRKSIKGTTLYDEAHKA
FT                   NLTTAALLWPVTGRANIDYNLPEIFPNRPWQNQVLVSLFSGSPLYQLDLNRRFGHIRNG
FT                   LSQPELDDFVLASAVHTIQTKKPNVMFVHFTDLDTQRHYHGFESKETIAAIHRHDERLG
FT                   QIIQALKDSDLYEESTIIALGDHSALSENKAIQLNVLFHQKGLISVNSKGNLVDWKVYC
FT                   QSCDGSAYVYVKDKNDTDTIREVQLLLEELLQHKQNGIEFILHDEDAKECGADGNCLFM
FT                   LEAREGYYFTENYTGDFIKEITEKDVTPSKKYTFGTHGYSPTKPNYETIFIAAGKGIKS
FT                   GVTIPYMRLIDEGPTIARLLGLHLGETDGSIVEDLLQL"
FT   gene            438615..438926
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0372"
FT   CDS_pept        438615..438926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 438659 - 438675; Transmembrane: 438689
FT                   - 438705; Transmembrane: 438628 - 438644; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 438615 - 438674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62095.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGGNSMDWLDGFGIFYIIGGITIILVFAISYLLKKRFPDKQFDI
FT                   IFALSLILLCLASFPVTMMVIGGWEGMGYGFIGFFVLLGTLIGMIAHQLVKISRKSYV"
FT   gene            439274..440704
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0373"
FT   CDS_pept        439274..440704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0373"
FT                   /product="proline--tRNA ligase (prolyl-tRNA synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 439580 - 439596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNZ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61247.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEQVQAITKMEEDFAQWYTDIVKKAELVDYSSVKGCMILRPYG
FT                   YALWENMQKVMDEKLKATGHENVYMPMFIPESLLQKEKDHVEGFAPEVAWVTHGGDEKL
FT                   AERLCVRPTSETLFCEHFSKIVQSYNDLPKLYNQWCSVVRWEKTTRPFLRTTEFLWQEG
FT                   HTIHETAEESQAETLNILNLYASFCEDYLAIPVIKGQKTEKEKFAGAKATYTIESLMHD
FT                   GKALQTGTSHNFGTNFSEAFDIKFLDRNGKWQYVHQTSWGVSTRMIGGLIMVHSDNNGL
FT                   VMPPKVAPVQVVIVPIAQHKEGVLAKAIELQGHIQKVARVKIDASNKTPGWKFNEYEMK
FT                   GIPIRLEVGPKDIEKNQVVLVRRDTKEKEFISMDQLEERIPALLEEIHNSLFNKAKVFR
FT                   DENTYSVTSFEEMKKVADEKQGFIKAMWCGEVACEEKLKEEVGVSSRCMPFEQEHLADE
FT                   CVCCGKEAKQMVYWGKAY"
FT   gene            complement(440818..441846)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0374"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440818..441846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0374"
FT                   /product="surface protein, pentapeptide repeat domain"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 441527 - 441511; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 441846 - 441833"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62682.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIFILASTLSLSFFSGLNIGNAATENFSPITNAIVQNNDYFAE
FT                   GNSKDNNKPPGNGGSQDDSGSDGNGSDGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGDNGSGDDGSGGN
FT                   GSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGG
FT                   SGSGDNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGGNGSGSSGSGDNGSGGNGSGGSGSGDNGSG
FT                   GSGSGDNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGSGSGDNGSGGSGSQGGNR
FT                   VKGDSSSQGGNGSQGGNVKDNAKKQGDKLPNTATHYPASILMGLSTFLIGMLLFIRRKN
FT                   AK"
FT   gene            442050..442928
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0375"
FT   CDS_pept        442050..442928
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0375"
FT                   /product="ROK family protein; possible glucokinase"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 442177 - 442193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61248.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYIAFDIGGTQIKYGIVSETGIVLKHKTVPTEIHLGGEQIIQK
FT                   LILLSKKLMSEHTISGIGISTAGIVDVNRGVVTGGADHIPGYSTIPIINRLQEVLKVPV
FT                   SIENDVNCAALGEKWNGIGREKENFIMLTLGTGIGGAIFIDRKLYRGHSFSAGEWGNML
FT                   IEGKTFEEVASISGLIHLVRNYKGKGNWNGKTIFELYDKGDREVTQAVEVFFKHLAIGI
FT                   SNLAYIFNPETIIIGGGITDRGNQFLKEVKEEVGRYLNKEIYSHCEIELAQNGNRAGML
FT                   GAIYHFLHHHK"
FT   gene            443057..443653
FT                   /gene="terD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0376"
FT   CDS_pept        443057..443653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0376"
FT                   /product="probable tellurium resistance protein, TerD
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63779.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIILEKGQKIDLTKGQPKVAKLQVGLGWDPIGQSGGFLSSLFGS
FT                   KPNVDCDASVVMLEGDRFLNKNDLVYFGNKLSTCGSIIHSGDNLTGEGAGDDETIFVEL
FT                   HKVPSRINRLVFVVNIYDCVNRRQDFGMIRNAYIRIQNPQTGEELARYNLSDNYAGKTT
FT                   LIAGEMYRHGSEWKFSAVGEGTQDKNLSEIVSRYQ"
FT   gene            443671..444261
FT                   /gene="terD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0377"
FT   CDS_pept        443671..444261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="terD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0377"
FT                   /product="probable tellurium resistance protein, TerD
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63780.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMASISLKKGQKVDLTKTNPGLSKVLVGLGWDTNRYDGQNDFDL
FT                   DVSIFLVGANGKVSGAEDFVFYNNPKGANGAVEHLGDNRTGEGEGDDESIKVDLKNVPA
FT                   HIERICFTITIYDGEGRSQNFGQVSNSFVRILDEEKNAELIRYDLGEDFSIETAVVVGE
FT                   LYRHAGEWKFNAIGSGFQGGLASLCNNFGLDVE"
FT   gene            444342..444920
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0378"
FT   CDS_pept        444342..444920
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0378"
FT                   /product="probable tellurium resistance protein, TerD
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59014.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIQLQKGQKIDLGKTSPGLTKAVIGLGWDIKSYDGGSDFDLDAS
FT                   AFLLDANGKCTKETDFIFYNNLQSPCGSVLHTGDNRTGEGEGDDEQLVVDLKKVPADVH
FT                   RIAITVTIYDAEGRSQNFGQVGNAFVRLANEETNEEVLRFDLGEDFSIETAVVFCELYR
FT                   HNGQWKFNAVGSGFQGGLGALVRAYGLDA"
FT   gene            444994..445785
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0379"
FT   CDS_pept        444994..445785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0379"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein, TerC family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 445069 - 445085; Transmembrane: 445219
FT                   - 445235; Transmembrane: 445198 - 445214; Transmembrane:
FT                   445123 - 445139; Transmembrane: 445141 - 445157;
FT                   Transmembrane: 445030 - 445046; Transmembrane: 445163 -
FT                   445179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQGILDTYAQFFDLDMWIKVLQDPVSWGLIGTLVVLEGLLSA
FT                   DNALVLAVMVKHLPEEKRKKALFYGLIGAYVFRFIAIGIGMFLIKLAWVKVLGALYLAW
FT                   LSVKYFIDKRKGNAEEEEAHGMNQNSILFRMFGVFWGTVAMVELMDIAFSVDSVLAAFG
FT                   VSNEVWILLLGGMLGILMMRGIAGVFLKLLERIPELETTAYILILIIAAKMLLSVIHIE
FT                   VSHTLFFIILVVAFGATFILHYVKNSGQAKEEVAATKNNHK"
FT   gene            445895..447526
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0380"
FT   CDS_pept        445895..447526
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   tellurium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 446369 - 446385; Transmembrane: 446091
FT                   - 446107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025647"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNZ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63023.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRFTLQPYALKDESDLKHFETLLEKRPQYELTENEMKFSYIAC
FT                   RILGVPNDVDEYFNELFDYSEAKGIEVLHEQNLNKVIDSEKLRHIQEVFGLHQEAPNGL
FT                   TVNRLVAHLSGKQLLPKVDNPDLQHYIHTTFISVLKLYEKQHNQSLKTEGFRRFLIDMI
FT                   KLSENYVAKWFSTINYKKQMPRIIWYGDAQESRIYFLYFLIMLGCDVLYYHPEGKDGFE
FT                   SIDEEARTFVVSHSSRISLEPFPDRRRERVATVAYQASKEIEQVLHHDNSLLYKPWQFR
FT                   SYTPVARTLKTTYDELFLITKEKAFVRPTFFVENKHIYIPSLFAKISGVSKNDKEYFQR
FT                   LKAVTSFDNSLLINTFPFTKEQKANFQYHYRDALDRGGKLHPDLIMNSHWWPHKRLPEG
FT                   LQHGIAEAIIHTCESEMCKPIAKETKQDVALYVFAQLSQIPPNILEQLEKFDYSQDVPK
FT                   IVIFNNEKSGELTRSDAVLLLFLNQIGVDVFHFNPTGRNDIEPYIEAGAFDSHWLEEVN
FT                   FDLEFHGSSAYKNLSQTIKGLFRPFL"
FT   gene            447545..448627
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0381"
FT   CDS_pept        447545..448627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0381"
FT                   /product="probable tellurite resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61249.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPVVLDSKTELNEQTAQDVRLQLRQDADVQRIYNAVDIKDQLE
FT                   LIELGKEPSMEISRFADQILHTMSLSKIEDSGELLKQLGKIMDRFDSKDFAEEKSGFFS
FT                   RMFKKADKMIEQIFSKYQTMGREIDKVYVEITKYQDEMKKSIGTLDGLYEQNLKYYLDL
FT                   EKYVVAGEMLLERLNTELVPMYEERVRNNDQLAGIELESLKNSVEILEQRIDDLEKARM
FT                   VALLTAPQIRMIQRGNNKLIGKINTAFITTIPIFKNGIIQAVNAKRQKLVADSMAELDR
FT                   RTNELLKKNAQNIATQSVEVARLSGSSSIKMETLEETWNIISRGMQETQQIEEQNKRER
FT                   EESRKRMATLTENIKKELQG"
FT   gene            complement(448663..451329)
FT                   /gene="pacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0382"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448663..451329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pacL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0382"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase A, P type (ATPase,
FT                   E1-E2 type)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 451080 - 451064; Transmembrane: 451270
FT                   - 451254; Transmembrane: 451043 - 451027; Transmembrane:
FT                   450655 - 450639; Transmembrane: 450464 - 450448;
FT                   Transmembrane: 450580 - 450564; Transmembrane: 450498 -
FT                   450482; Transmembrane: 451249 - 451233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT60113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT60113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWYSKTKDQTLIDLETNEQHGLTEEIVNERLTQYGANELATKQ
FT                   KRSLWQRIFAQINDVLVYVLIIAALISAFVGEWADASIIALVVVLNAVIGVVQESKAEQ
FT                   ALEALKKMATPKAIVKRDGELKEIPSEHVVPGDVVMLDAGRYIPCDLRLIETANLKVEE
FT                   SALTGESVPVDKDAIYHPSMQSDEQVPLGDQKNMAFMSTLVTYGRGVGVAVETGMNSQI
FT                   GKIATLLHEADDDMTPLQKSLAQVGKYLGFVAVAICIVMFLIGFLQGRDTLEMFMTAIS
FT                   LAVAAIPEGLPAIVSIVLAIGVQRMIKQNVIIRKLPAVEALGSVTIICSDKTGTLTQNK
FT                   MTVTHFYSDNTYDQLERLNVNNDTQRLLLENMVLCNDASYNNESQTGDPTEIALLVAGS
FT                   TFNMQKDHLEKIHERVNELPFDSDRKMMSTVHTYDESYYSMTKGAIDKLLPLCTHIFKN
FT                   GKIEGLTEDDKNQILEAAEVMSQEALRVLSFAFKQYNSSDVDIDHLEENLIFIGLVGMI
FT                   DPPRTEVKDSISECKKAGIRTVMITGDHKDTAFAIAKELGIAEEISEIMIGTELDNISD
FT                   TELANKINHLHVFARVSPEHKVKIVKALRAKGNIVSMTGDGVNDAPSLKQADVGVAMGI
FT                   TGTDVAKGAADVVLTDDNFSSIVKAVEEGRNIYRNIKKSILFLLSCNFGEIIALFLAIL
FT                   LGWATPLRPIHILWVNLITDTLPALSLGVDPEDPDVMKEKPRHAKESLFSGSVPFLIFN
FT                   GAVIGLLTLIAFIAGAKFYTGDTNLFPLFPERIDEDALLHAQTMAFVVLSFSQLVHSFN
FT                   LRSRTKSIFSIGIFTNKYLVFSLLIGVLMQVCIISIPPLANIFGVHALTMRDWGFVLLL
FT                   SIIPLVVNEFIKLVKRN"
FT   gene            complement(451521..451745)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0383"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451521..451745)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNY7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62089.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSEENVEYMVEAIKEKLRMVNAGAMRAASFNEEMYEDLRD
FT                   IYEHVMKRETFSISEMQAITEELGTLIKK"
FT   gene            451920..452384
FT                   /gene="ptp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0384"
FT   CDS_pept        451920..452384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0384"
FT                   /product="protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 451920 - 451939"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT61255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT61255.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAIFRDLVVKEGLEEKIVIDSAGTGDW
FT                   HVGHPPHKGTQKILKENAVTFEGIKARQVEKEDLTKFDYIIAMDNKNIADLKSLGKTGG
FT                   YIGRLSDFVPDGGWTDVPDPYYTGNFQEVYDLVTEGCAKLLAFIRNEQGI"
FT   gene            452438..452953
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0385"
FT   CDS_pept        452438..452953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 452438 - 452463; Transmembrane: 452444 -
FT                   452460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62090.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKNNIARNIAIGVAAGVAVSMLKKENREKVKNTAEKAKTKMIE
FT                   IGENAKIKEKVQTVTDKGRELADLNVVKAKVAEIKKLTPSVVETLKETKEIFSKKKVEP
FT                   AEKPETIEIQAVSPKVDELKVEEEPVVAEDGGMKEARELFMKDSNVEEKKTEAYIELKQ
FT                   NKEEKKSV"
FT   gene            452960..453829
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0386"
FT   CDS_pept        452960..453829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0386"
FT                   /product="probable ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 453116 - 453132; Transmembrane: 453210
FT                   - 453226; Transmembrane: 453144 - 453160; Transmembrane:
FT                   452998 - 453014; Transmembrane: 453098 - 453114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62300.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILEKVRRNRTYSFGKDLYDRTMRDDVAGLAAQLAYFFLLAIF
FT                   PGLVFLITLLGFIDLQTESVLNLLEPYVPEDAMSLIEVNVDKVVNEQNGGLLSFGLLSM
FT                   LWFASNGVNAVMNAFNRAYDVTETRSFIKTRALSIVFTLAIIFMIVFALIVPVFGQVIG
FT                   AAVFKAIGLSDSFSYVWSITRLVASFFVLFALFSFLYTFAPDRKLKRREVISGATFATV
FT                   GWIVVSYSFAYYVDKFANYANTYGGLGGIIILMLWFYLTGWVILLGGEINGLLHHYRTG
FT                   DNNSRNEK"
FT   gene            complement(453771..453980)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0387"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453771..453980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 453980 - 453945; Transmembrane: 453962 -
FT                   453946"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59016.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIMPVRTTTRFMLWMGTALLFIVIFIVVILFIITHEISPLFLI
FT                   IMEQEVTFHYGNYCHPSYNDGVNH"
FT   gene            complement(454014..455939)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0388"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(454014..455939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0388"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase, P-type"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 455346 - 455330; Transmembrane: 455681
FT                   - 455665; Transmembrane: 455890 - 455874; Transmembrane:
FT                   455838 - 455822; Transmembrane: 455857 - 455841;
FT                   Transmembrane: 455911 - 455895; Transmembrane: 455654 -
FT                   455638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62302.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSEVKTLQVQKSISHPSLWDTLKKHYELIFAIASGIFILAGWLF
FT                   TKNDVMNVGITCYILAYIVGGYAKAKEGIEDTIEEKELNVEMLMLFAAIGAAMIGYWAE
FT                   GAILIFIFALSGAMESYTLSKSQKEISALLDLQPEEALRISNGTEERVPVGRLQINDII
FT                   LIKPGERVPADGTIHSGETNIDEAAITGEPIPNEKKHGDEVFAGTVNLRGAIEVKITKP
FT                   SDQTLFQKIIRLVQSAQSEKSPSQLFIEKFEGTYVKGVLLVVALMMFVPHFLLDWSWNE
FT                   TFYRAMILLVVASPCALVAAITPATLSAISNGARNGILFKGGIHLERLASVKAIAFDKT
FT                   GTLTEGKPTVTDVYVRENMTEKEVLSITAAIESHSTHPLAESIVKYAQYAYDITLKKPE
FT                   NVEDVTGFGLKGIFESKAYKIGKADFIGEETKTFHNGVSASLEKEGKTVVYISDEEGIL
FT                   GLIALKDTLRQETIAAIRELQSIGVEAIMITGDNEETAKAIASESNIKEYYASCLPETK
FT                   VETIKKLKEKYGTVAMVGDGINDAPALATASIGVAMGEGTDVALETADVVLMKNELSRL
FT                   SQAIRLSKRMNRIVKQNVIFSLAVIAMLICSNFLQFLALPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKGNN"
FT   gene            456210..457160
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0389"
FT   CDS_pept        456210..457160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0389"
FT                   /product="permease, drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 456349 - 456365; Transmembrane: 456413
FT                   - 456429; Transmembrane: 456493 - 456509; Transmembrane:
FT                   456370 - 456386; Transmembrane: 456258 - 456274;
FT                   Transmembrane: 456472 - 456488; Transmembrane: 456439 -
FT                   456455; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 456210 - 456234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62091.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEKFFTHPIGVFIAAIVATFLWGSAFPFIKLSYAELGIQPQEV
FT                   GEQILFAGYRFFLSGVMLLFFFKLLGKDMNFKKGTGKQLVQIGLFQTFLQYICFYIGMS
FT                   YSSGIEGAIISGTSSFFQIILAHFLYKDDALNMRKIIGVSIGFCGVVLVNVPSDGSLSF
FT                   HFGIGSLLLLSAAMLYSYGNILAKEGSKTLDVGYMTAYQMIFGSIGLLCIGALQVGIMP
FT                   FTFSVHAILMLIYLSFLSAAGFCIWNTIMKYNKVGKVSMYMFFIPVFGVLLSSMILGEA
FT                   IHSFVLFGLACVAAGIIVVNRTPAKQKIEQGKQVA"
FT   gene            457283..457963
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0390"
FT   CDS_pept        457283..457963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0390"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 457283 - 457333; Transmembrane: 457492 -
FT                   457508; Transmembrane: 457434 - 457450; Transmembrane:
FT                   457462 - 457478; Transmembrane: 457404 - 457420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNY0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLYMVLIAQIILFLIGAMYAIGQTKKTRNNMPLPLAVRLILSF
FT                   SLTASAIWIWLQDPSVEYSTWVALGMTLSTVGDLFMAGLIPIGHRLIGGMITFALAHCF
FT                   YVKAFLQTGISWNGFWIGLLVYGLFLIIGWFFFIRNDKQDKLFTIGALIYGLWVGGMAC
FT                   FAFALYYENTGIWWIPAFGGLLFVISDFIIGVTDIGGRKLKYEPLWIWFTYIAAQMCIV
FT                   YVGI"
FT   gene            complement(458017..458370)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0391"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(458017..458370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 458306 - 458290; Transmembrane: 458330
FT                   - 458314; Transmembrane: 458369 - 458353; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 458370 - 458343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59017.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYFDILYLSFIIIFYLLRRTFSMKVMLKNENTGQIKQAKIGFSW
FT                   TVFFFGFFPAIFRGDWKWFLIILVASMFTFGFSNLVFCFIYNKLYINDLLSQGYKAADE
FT                   YSLSALQQKNIVA"
FT   gene            458487..459023
FT                   /gene="sip"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0392"
FT   CDS_pept        458487..459023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sip"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0392"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I (SPase I)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 458501 - 458517; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 458487 - 458504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59018.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQKKKRLREFFGTIAIACLLVFLTKIFVFFPTTVKGASMKPTLQ
FT                   DGDKVIVNKLAKQFESYGREDIIVVKTDNSYVKRVIGLPGDVIEVRNDQLYVNHEMIEE
FT                   AYLYSNKKQAEKKLMNLTEDFGPITVPKNKIFVMGDNRLISRDSRNGLGLIDKADVLGE
FT                   LAAIYYPFEHMKIIN"
FT   gene            complement(459066..461828)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0393"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(459066..461828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIENQFIQKVYYKTFLTEETSTPVSDVLGEAYINESTNKFSNIS
FT                   NIRFAQGELYYQNKDFEAAIFKWEKVNNELALWATKNIADAYFELGFLPKAEEMYQSIQ
FT                   TEDTTLTMEVSLQLLSLYIEQDRLGLAFKTISEAVAFQPDYPNITSIARSFYEKQEDWN
FT                   NAIELAVQEGIRTKSLHWFDTLINYVNQGFTKQIKPEYFYESLKALYAIDQVQFKELVI
FT                   ALWNSYQNEKSHLPWIETINHLFLHIETDNNDDWHEIVERYQDTYFELITGEHFMHEMQ
FT                   GLVPDLLTNWFSLTRAKDALFVSAAVLAWNEVSPTTLESLLVKSAGALLSNSTAETNVN
FT                   METVSHLFETIAVWAEKNDVDLSHQFTLLVHELCDLNVTQLLIAGTSDHDKLSFVNSIL
FT                   GENILTETITTPILFKDDSQTEITEFTALDVHNIPNFDEFHQIMATSDQSELENKCIEI
FT                   KLPSRFLRKNKFAFLVTPSVQGQVDKNSSYFEYLQAADSLIYVLNSASPLHGEELDTLL
FT                   YLREQVPNLQIHFVLHTNSADKNEKLMSKIKVHFPNAQFFPYSPSQESSQQLGDVTESI
FT                   LSNLATRDIEQERIEKLIWFTQKTIAYLVNERVELENTLVKSVRWNKHISVKLNGFINN
FT                   LTALEKDKIRSITESYLLTKEEITRDIHSQIPELLQSCSDLVQEDSDFKLVHEELNTAM
FT                   NERIQKHVQQVLLPKFTGFIQEWIETAHNEFIQAQSYLDEMSETFNKLYKEERMKLPCD
FT                   FKLLDDWHRDVVRMTNRITVSNINILLRFTPTQFFLKSAGKLFGNMQKNQSMLANKYKQ
FT                   YIETEDYTEIAQTISKQFFLQFEVFEGALERDIMMFFKDPLSILKQNVEAAQLEIQEDE
FT                   QTLATLRSNPETYHDPLAFFKLQLLQHKFILSTPKNNEDVYEFNESPTI"
FT   gene            462303..462899
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0394"
FT   CDS_pept        462303..462899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0394"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical transmembrane protein,
FT                   DedA family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 462475 - 462491; Transmembrane: 462438
FT                   - 462454; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 462303 - 462363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62094.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHIGELIAHYGYFGIIIALAGGIVGLPIPDEFLLTFVGYNVSK
FT                   GVMSGTAAFLSGMAGAMLGITLSYILGLKLGLPVLKKYGPKIRIKEHHIEKTHILFEKY
FT                   GPFLLMIGYFIPGVRHLTAYFAGMSNLTIWRFCLYAYGGALIWISVFIGLGWKLGEKWR
FT                   FVEYSLHHYGIWILSISVVVTCVVWFYIKKKKNRE"
FT   gene            complement(462908..463336)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0395"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462908..463336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0395"
FT                   /product="permease, drug/metabolite transporter
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 463214 - 463198; Transmembrane: 463268
FT                   - 463252; Transmembrane: 463301 - 463285; Transmembrane:
FT                   463236 - 463220; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 463336 -
FT                   463321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62084.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSWLLFALLSAIAAALVSIFGKIGLDGIDANVATTVRSIIMALF
FT                   MVGVIIIQGKFQNIGDVLLNKKALLFITLSGVAGASSWLFYFLALKTGKVSQVAPVDKL
FT                   SVVFSIILAMIILGEKLNFMTGIGVVFITAGVLFIAFS"
FT   gene            complement(463745..464161)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0396"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463745..464161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0396"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62303.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKEKIATIIQGQRTGVLSTVRNDKPHSAFMMFFHEDFVLYVAT
FT                   DRQSKKITDIENNPNVHVLLGREGKKLDEDYIEVEGLASIEEDSTLKNKFWNNSLKRWL
FT                   LGPEDPNYVLIKINPDTIYYIDGAGTTEPEFLRL"
FT   gene            464331..465395
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0397"
FT   CDS_pept        464331..465395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0397"
FT                   /product="Ca2+/H+ antiporter (calcium/proton exchanger)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 464542 - 464558; Transmembrane: 464568
FT                   - 464584; Transmembrane: 464407 - 464423; Transmembrane:
FT                   464430 - 464446; Transmembrane: 464668 - 464684;
FT                   Transmembrane: 464636 - 464652; Transmembrane: 464362 -
FT                   464378; Transmembrane: 464615 - 464631; Transmembrane:
FT                   464494 - 464510; Transmembrane: 464464 - 464480; Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 464331 - 464353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62304.1"
FT                   /translation="MESMFNKIFLIVALIGVPLSVLGKTLHWPQTIMFAVYCITIIALA
FT                   GFMGRATESLAIVSGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALQAGLIEVVLASLTGSVLGNL
FT                   LLVGGLSFFVGGLKYKRQSFNVYDARHNSALLIFAVVVAFVIPEIFSMKMDAGKTYQLS
FT                   IGVSIIMIIMYLAALLFKLVTHRGVYQHKSDEVAHEEEPEWSKGKALLILAIATIAVAY
FT                   VSEALVHTFETVAKSFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAYKNKVNIAVEIAVGS
FT                   TLQIAMFVAPVLVLLSMFFAQRMPLVFTIPELVSMITAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGGTL
FT                   LAAYVIMGIGFYLL"
FT   gene            465477..466274
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0398"
FT   CDS_pept        465477..466274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 465477 - 465501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62085.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVYSICLSTMVSFILLFPNMSFAKTTVETKMPSSVLNISKDNT
FT                   FPNDAQDLPRLQPSKFAQELLKTANIKIENPDLIRMFNETTISNAPLAVGYRAKIYLGQ
FT                   WALHYESIDTSINWEYKQVNRNVYDNRGGDRLYPLRYKQETQKTVEGDLTADMKDATDV
FT                   KKMMLLKALEKVQLPLSFKTTIGYGTGHERVYNISPSQLGYLYAYTPAVNEKGKVTFGE
FT                   VYLVLKGNQKRLVVKNITSQGIGAAIPIHDHLYFKFISSSHSQ"
FT   gene            complement(466310..467437)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0399"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466310..467437)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0399"
FT                   /product="probable moaA/nifB/pqqE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISQKMKPITPSYDPWEAYMDLEEYGKLLLTNVEFTTTTLCNMR
FT                   CEHCAVGYTLQPKDPNPLPMDLLLKRLDEIPHLRSLSITGGEPMLSKKSVDNYVTPLLK
FT                   YAHERGVRTQINSNLTIDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTIDDFVEGGFAMMERKPTYE
FT                   QRAKLFERMITNSKALSDAGVLVSAETMLNKRTLPHIEHIHRQIVDEMGCKRHEVHPMY
FT                   PSDFASNLEILTKAEIRDAIEHLLEIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSDDERDIATFKKLQES
FT                   KNVTVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGNIIVTDFGDVPLLGNIQTNTLQEAYDKWSASQTAKSL
FT                   SCHCPAVKCLGPNVLVKNSYYPTEDFLSKTANITL"
FT   gene            467651..467833
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0400"
FT   CDS_pept        467651..467833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNX0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62086.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAIQDKDTQLVYLKERLNMFIEVIDTIEPEEVELEDVDRLLAM
FT                   LDELELKCEQFKKDE"
FT   gene            468040..469560
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0401"
FT   CDS_pept        468040..469560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0401"
FT                   /product="fumarate hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62508.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQESMYQLIVETSTNLPKDVRRAIQQAKERENAGTRSAMALG
FT                   TITNNIKMADDNISPICQDTGMPTFKIYTPVGVNQLKLKEAIYHALERATKDGKLRPNS
FT                   VDSLFGDNSGNNLGPGTPVIKFEQWEKDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCELEGLGR
FT                   AGRDLEGIRKCLLHAVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTSGYELAKNQLFRTLDDVNPIP
FT                   ELQQLEEYVLENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKIGVYNRLPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRLG
FT                   VTIHPETGEIMDWLYQEGDDTLHQEAQEKTEQREIVLQAPITEEQIRELRVGDVVTING
FT                   MMYTGRDAIHKHLMDNDCPVDLNGQVIYHCGPVVVKDENDNWQIKAAGPTTSIREEPYQ
FT                   GDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGAKTLAALEEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYAECIKEVKDVDFLQF
FT                   GIPEAMWHLRIEGFKAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKTSLEKLASFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            469687..470469
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0402"
FT   CDS_pept        469687..470469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0402"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 469711 - 469727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHKWLYIGLIFSIMMALVPVSALAYTNTPHNWGIPRPKNETVPD
FT                   AGKLYTDLLQKNGGFYLGDTKKKDIYLTFDNGYENGYTGKILDVLKEKKVPATFFVTGH
FT                   YIKTQKDLLLRMKDEGHIIGNHSWSHPDFTAVNDEKLREELTSVTEEIKKVTGQKEVKY
FT                   VRPPRGVFSERTLALTKEMGYYNVFWSLAFLDWKVDEQRGWQYAHNNVMTMIHPGSILL
FT                   LHAISKDNAEALAKIIDDLREKGYHFKSLDDLVKSNQP"
FT   gene            470529..471392
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0403"
FT   CDS_pept        470529..471392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0403"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.21"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 470643 - 470659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59019.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSEHVTLEYPYHFEEVLKRLSFDPLNVIQLDEKVIYVPLCIDEE
FT                   QIVVRLQGIGTVQNPQFWISSQTGDPEKVMKRMRAIFHWNEPFQDIQNHFLNTSLRPLF
FT                   ETYAYTPIILEFDYFACLLRCIIHQQINLKFATVLTEQFVKRYGTEKNGVFFFPTPEIV
FT                   ANISIEELREQKFSQRKAEYIVGLGQSIASGTLNLASIETRAEEEVSARLLPIRGIGTW
FT                   TVQNFLMFGLGRKNMFPKADIGIQRAVQGVFQLDDKPDDAFLEKVKQECEPYCSYAALY
FT                   LWKSIE"
FT   gene            471403..472782
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0404"
FT   CDS_pept        471403..472782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0404"
FT                   /product="tRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase (RNA
FT                   methyltransferase, TrmA family)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59020.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKQHESKLEVGQTFPVTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFIPGALP
FT                   GEEVVAETTKIQRGFAEAKVKKVRKASPHRVKAPCPVYEECGGCQLQHLDYKEQLNQKR
FT                   DIVVQAFEKYMKNSMEEKIRPTLGMENPWHYRNKSQLQVGRKDEKVITGLYKQNSHQLI
FT                   DIAHCMIQHKATNEATKVVRRILEKLNVSIYNEKKQKGLVRTIVTRTAVQTGEVQVTLI
FT                   TTKEELPNKEQFIAEVQKQMPAVKSIMQNVNWRKTSVIFGDKTFKLAGKEVIQETLGDL
FT                   SFELSARAFFQLNPEQTVVLYNEAKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLANDAAEVRG
FT                   MDVIPEAIADARKNAKRHGFTNTKYEAGKAEQWLPKWVKEGWRPDVIVVDPPRTGCDDK
FT                   LLETILKVKPKQVVYVSCNPSSLARDVQALMKSYEVEYVQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVKLVR
FT                   K"
FT   gene            472839..473576
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0405"
FT   CDS_pept        472839..473576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0405"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase I (tRNA pseudouridine
FT                   synthase A)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNW5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59021.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNYKLTIQYDGARFKGWQRLGNNDNTIQGKIESVISEMVGKETE
FT                   IIGCSRTDAGVHALNQVANFQSDEKLVEHKVKKYLNQYLPNDISITNVEEVHNRFHARY
FT                   NSKVKTYLYKIWNEEHTNPFMRKYSMHVNKKLNVKSMKEAAKHLVGSHDFTAFSNAKSK
FT                   KKSMVREVYSLEVMEEAGFVQIRVSGNGFLHNMVRKIVGALIEVGLGQLAAEAIPQILE
FT                   AKQRNQINCLAEASGLYLENVEF"
FT   gene            complement(473627..473824)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0406"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473627..473824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 473824 - 473780; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62087.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDKKLKLLQYLAFFPTLVCMILLIDMNAYPYAKLLATISGSFA
FT                   AIMLAAFWNFKIRMKREKSS"
FT   gene            complement(473908..475311)
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0407"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(473908..475311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0407"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator; probable arginine
FT                   utilization regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62311.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEDINFKQIIEMNMLYETLLNELDIGIHIINEESKTIIYNRKM
FT                   MEIESMERSDVLYKSPLEVFAFEENKNSTLIEALKLGKTNKNIKQTYFNNKGQEITTIN
FT                   DTFPIIENGKIKGAIEISKEMNHSKQTIKTDSFRKQNTKFTFDHIIGDSEAIQSTIAEG
FT                   KRVIRTSSSILLVGETGTGKELFAQSIHNESQRSTKPFISQNCAAIPDTLMESLLFGTN
FT                   RGAFTGAIDKAGLFEEANGGTLLLDEINSLSPALQAKLLRAIQEKTIRRIGGTQEKEID
FT                   VRIIATINEDPLEAITHNRLREDLYYRLSVVTLCLPPLRERKEDIPALVQHFIEKYNIQ
FT                   FGLAITDVDIHVREFLYAYDWPGNVRELEHIIEGSMNLVEDENIITAFHLPTRFREQIK
FT                   KEFNTQPFLTNNATDAPKTLKHTIAEMEKNYINQILKEYHGNISQAAKFLGLSRQNLQY
FT                   RIKKLHLHI"
FT   gene            475586..475840
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0408"
FT   CDS_pept        475586..475840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible biotin
FT                   carboxyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62088.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVIEGVYSPCYGKVEKLFVAESSYVYEWEKLALIETIDKQKVE
FT                   IKVGISGYIESLEVVEGQAIADQKLLITVRDDLLITGSD"
FT   gene            475947..477368
FT                   /gene="rocE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0409"
FT   CDS_pept        475947..477368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0409"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease; probable arginine permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 476116 - 476132; Transmembrane: 476084
FT                   - 476100; Transmembrane: 476153 - 476169; Transmembrane:
FT                   476004 - 476020; Transmembrane: 475974 - 475990;
FT                   Transmembrane: 476322 - 476338; Transmembrane: 476243 -
FT                   476259; Transmembrane: 476390 - 476406; Transmembrane:
FT                   476295 - 476311; Transmembrane: 476369 - 476385;
FT                   Transmembrane: 476204 - 476220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59022.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDQNKGLKRELKSRHIFMIALGGVIGTGLFLGSGYTIHEAGPGG
FT                   AIVAYLVGGFVMYLTMLCLGELAVAMPDAGSYQTYATKHISPAAGYVVGWMSWLNWSAT
FT                   IGIELIAVSILMKRWFPDVPSWIWCVVFAVLLFAINALSSRSFAEVEFWFASIKVITII
FT                   AFIILGGAAMFGFLDMKGNEPAPMFSSFIDYGGLFPNGLSAILITMIAVNFSFQGTELV
FT                   GIAAGESENPEKTIPKAINNTVWRILVFFVLSIFILAGLFPWQQAGVIESPFVVVFDKI
FT                   GIPYAADIINFVIITAVLSVANSGLYATSRMLWSMSNQGMISPIFGKLSKNGVPIYALI
FT                   VSTIVGCLSLLSGIYAEDTVYLWLLSIAGFGAILVWASIALSNLLARRSYIKQGGDVKD
FT                   LKFKTPLYPFVPLLALVLNVTVIVGMAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFMIVCLLFYRATRNKAHK
FT                   VEHIEKTNTTEVESL"
FT   gene            477464..478738
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0410"
FT   CDS_pept        477464..478738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0410"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNW0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62313.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEVSQLLEQIELRKDELLELTKTLIRFETPAPPARNTNEAQQF
FT                   VADFLRKRNFSVDKWDVYPNDPNVVGVKKGIESETHKSLIINGHMDVAEVSADEAWEKN
FT                   PFEPFIKDGWLVGRGAADMKGGLAGALFAIQLLQEAGIELPGDLIFQSVIGEEVGEAGT
FT                   LQCCRRGYDADFAIVVDTSDLHMQGQGGVITGWITVKSPQTFHDATRRQMIHAGGRLFG
FT                   ASAIEKMMKIVQSLQELERHWAVMKTYEGYPSGTTTINPAVIEGGRHAAFIADECRLWI
FT                   TVHFYPNETHEQIIKEIEEYIGKVAAADPWLSENPPQFKWGGESMIVDRGEIFPSLEID
FT                   SEHAAVKTLSSAHESVLSKHAILDMSATVTDGGWFSEFHIPAVIYGPGTLEEAHSINEK
FT                   VEVEQLIEFTKVITAFIYEWCHTKK"
FT   gene            complement(478839..479492)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0411"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(478839..479492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0411"
FT                   /product="probable transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 479308 - 479292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62314.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDNPNERLSKLIKKLLKERALSMRQLGMLTNIDPATISRIMNG
FT                   KQPPKQKHLQKFAECLQVPPQLLFDEMYPDSPHINKEKTDMYTSLDTIQQTLQSSNLFD
FT                   FDYTTTRVKQELENYERYAQTTEGEKRIHESFASKLEQIDSAGPFIEQLTDMYQQFCNE
FT                   TIPKEERAVLGGALLYFILSTDIIPDYLFPIGYLDDAIAVELAKEKLIELKRKT"
FT   gene            479622..480233
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0412"
FT   CDS_pept        479622..480233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0412"
FT                   /product="probable integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 479701 - 479717; Transmembrane: 479758
FT                   - 479774; Transmembrane: 479783 - 479799; Transmembrane:
FT                   479630 - 479646; Transmembrane: 479818 - 479834;
FT                   Transmembrane: 479671 - 479687; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 479622 - 479644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGLFSIFLIGIASNLDNAGVGIAYGIRKIRISWFNNFIIAFL
FT                   GFLFTLLAGFFGNWIALFISEFTANLIGAIVLGIIGVFILCQPFLGQKNTVGSKEGNVL
FT                   MGILRNPEKADFDGSKTISFSEAIVLGVALSINNIAGGFDAGVTNLNLWLTATISGVFS
FT                   FICISGFAYVGKRFLAEYLGKWATVIAGLLLIFIGIDQLL"
FT   gene            complement(480529..480870)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0413"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480529..480870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0413"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 480854 - 480838; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 480870 - 480842; Bacillus cereus group-specific
FT                   protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIFQMGKQPVLEKTILLFILSIVESLKLKVVSLDEAHRYIFNL
FT                   EVLELLMDRNIDDQVLELIHFGMGLEDIHHVLPEELEHTIEELKWLCIQVLSEYSMHEE
FT                   SEQLIEDIR"
FT   gene            complement(481046..481975)
FT                   /gene="glsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0414"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(481046..481975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0414"
FT                   /product="glutaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 481916 - 481900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62316.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCIETNNLQQLLEQVKPYTKKGKLATYIPELGNANPDDLGIAIF
FT                   HKETEYIHAGNSQTLFTLQSISKVITLALALLDRGEEYVFSKVGMEPTGDPFNSIIKLE
FT                   TTSPSKPLNPMINAGALAITSMLAGKDNEEKMDRILHFVREITDNPTINYSSKVANSEL
FT                   ETAYLNRSLCYYMKQNGIIDCDIEELMDLYTRQCAVEVNCIDLARIGLIFAMDGYDPYK
FT                   EKQIIPKHITKICKTFMVTCGMYNESGEFAIRVGIPAKSGVAGGIFGCVKGEMGIGIFG
FT                   PALDANGNSIAGFKILELLSAQEGWSIF"
FT   gene            482300..483802
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0415"
FT   CDS_pept        482300..483802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0415"
FT                   /product="PTS system, N-acetylglucosamine-specific EIIBC
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 482479 - 482495; Transmembrane: 482637
FT                   - 482653; Transmembrane: 482443 - 482459; Transmembrane:
FT                   482583 - 482599; Transmembrane: 482351 - 482367;
FT                   Transmembrane: 482682 - 482698; Cleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 482300 - 482349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQFLQRIGKALMLPIAVLPAAGLLLRLGQPDVFDIPVMAQAGAA
FT                   VFDNLALIFAIGIAIGLSVDGSGAAGLAGAIGYLVMKNSIDALSKGYSTAELQDKLGKV
FT                   QDLIGNSANVDPSKLADTMTQVSKAAELSTKVDMKVLGGIIVGVIAGLLYNKFHKIKLP
FT                   EWLGFFAGKRFVPIVTSVVMLILGILFAQIWPTIQNGIDALAHGIVNLGAIGSGLFGLL
FT                   NRLLIPIGLHHVMNTYFWFVFGDFTNAAGNVVNGDIARFLAGDKTAGMFMTGFFPVMMF
FT                   GLPAACFAMIAAAKPEKRKMVTGMLGGLALTSFLTGITEPIEFSFMFLSPVLYGIHAVL
FT                   TGLSLFITTSLGIHDGFSFSAGAIDYALNFGIATKPVLLAGIGLIYAAIYFVVFYFLIK
FT                   KFDLKTPGREDEEEMAEGEEAPVAGSIGETYVAALGGKENLTVIDNCATRLRLQVKDAG
FT                   QVNEAALKRAGAKGVMKLSNTSVQVIVGTNVESVADDMKKHV"
FT   gene            484030..485295
FT                   /gene="pbpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0416"
FT   CDS_pept        484030..485295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0416"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase (penicillin-binding protein)
FT                   (penicillinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 484054 - 484070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62318.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNKGKKAIMDQEKNNANGKSRRPIVYIKRTIILVLLFSLVYFMY
FT                   TKIVTHNKKEEILKAAEMKKQEELKKKEEKKKQEAQKQKEQEEQVKQAQAAEQPAEGPP
FT                   QEINENAQLDQYLQNIGFSGTAVIVKNGKVLVNKGYGMANKEKQVPNNSETTFYIGSIS
FT                   KAFVATAIMQLKDQHKLNVEDTITKYIPDFPQGNSIQLKHLLTHTSGIPEYEQGTEDIS
FT                   HEELIKRIGKQKRIGSPGEKWKYSDSNYSILAYIAEKVSGQPLEEYIKQHIFAPAGMKH
FT                   SGFGRELEQTRFPSTGYKIVNNNMTTPNIPSMSQLYGCGDIYTSAHDLYLFNEALFSGK
FT                   LISKESYDQMFTGGKKDYGFGWYVDPGSYSNHGVMPGWNCLNGFSKNGSVYVVLLSNIQ
FT                   NNIKSFGKVNNDIYTMLRNIEV"
FT   gene            485379..486194
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0417"
FT   CDS_pept        485379..486194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 485379 - 485435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHKHHERNAKRIFFLSVIVWIIVAIGLVMEYKKGMLFTSEKEN
FT                   LKLIGVILPAFGLLIYSFIEKRRSKMLKQENYNIETFELLEQQKFVVRKEVGIFQVITY
FT                   FGLDGNTVGFLKEEYDFVIQSVWQAVLSFLFKGLHKQQFYLYNQSGERLLRVQKKMGVR
FT                   NFYIFSNVDGEKLGELKQVLSLKKWEWIFLGSDGKEFGKVTGDLSATMQKIDWRDGTHI
FT                   DVKEDGIPLEAVKYFSASGGSLVTASISEQAELPRAVYYSVSAIVTIKN"
FT   gene            486361..486762
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0418"
FT   CDS_pept        486361..486762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 486449 - 486465; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62076.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLFGKYWKKLSRLFNRQLDYFLDNKLLPAVERLLFSQNFARFIQ
FT                   RNSKQATEEFIESSKFQSIICNILKECNTSPFKEIAEQYLGKNVEITVTVGQLTGVIVA
FT                   VGDDFLILQEGIGTEVLLPFASIISIKEA"
FT   gene            486731..486973
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0419"
FT   CDS_pept        486731..486973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0419"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 486761 - 486777; Bacillus cereus
FT                   group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62077.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLYQLKKRKKGELYMLFTDELRNHVGELVQVVTAVEIIAGVLL
FT                   SVTDGAVIIRTSPSYGPPEDVAVRIPIIAYVRLEG"
FT   gene            486987..488534
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0420"
FT   CDS_pept        486987..488534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0420"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNV0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSVVIPVHNEASTLSKVLVEVRKLEPYEIIIVDNGSTDGTKEI
FT                   ALQHNCRVIYYRYSLGNDVGRAIGAREAKGEIVLFLDGDIVMKSEELYNFIKGIQQGHE
FT                   IVLNNLTWSVYLKMRPHYTTVGKYMLNRYLNKKEFVVGSLIAIPHAISREVIEKLGWWN
FT                   LADPALFQAMAMSRGVDISDMASVDVIYTNKVRPVHTGTSPDSPYPKATSRIMGDHLRA
FT                   LQYITETYGKRGGFSEGNRDREFIGKYKPVVLKKEKAKYSAIIPVSEEKTTIRSVIQEV
FT                   KKAGVDEIIIVANGADTETIKQVNLENVIVIEFEEAIGHNVARAVGAMHATADICLFVD
FT                   GGLIIPAKKLVPFLRAIEDGSDVALNDLQCLLDIFHPADPISMGKYFVNLVAKRPDLWN
FT                   NSLTAVPHAIRKKVIEKIGYDSLSIPPLAQMKAILEGFSITTVEFVDVITTNRVRPEQH
FT                   EFVNGRISAFDRIFGDQLEAIAYLLQHTDERGGFTDGDRDREIIQQLRREEENTNEY"
FT   gene            488524..489768
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0421"
FT   CDS_pept        488524..489768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0421"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 488530 - 488546; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 488524 - 488546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59025.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSRKVAIIGLGYVGLPLAVHLAERGHTVLGLDKDTRKIESIIK
FT                   GESYIPDVSSKELQSLLTKKKLIVNTPDQGVAEFQNSDYVIVTVPTPINEQREPDLSAL
FT                   ISASHYIQQNLQKGQTFIFESSTYPGTLEEVIIPIISQTGKKAGEDFYIGYSPERIDPA
FT                   NSQYSVQTIPKVISGQTEKCKQKVQALYSTIFDVVVPVSSPKVAEMCKLFENIQRLVNI
FT                   SLVNELNTLCESLGIDFYEALEAASTKPFGFTPYWPGPGIGGHCIPVDPLYFQWRIKKN
FT                   GAMSQLIEAAHVINEEMPEKMVQKVKGVVQPPATVLIVGIAYKKDVNDLRESPALPIIE
FT                   LLIKEGYEIEYHDPYISSAKFGDKVYQSISLNEQAVNQASCILILTDHSNIDWKLFKGI
FT                   KRVVDTRGIVKKVSK"
FT   gene            489765..490730
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0422"
FT   CDS_pept        489765..490730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0422"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (NAD-dependent
FT                   epimerase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62324.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKCLITGGAGFIGSHLAEELVGRGYNVTIVDNFHKGKNKYHDE
FT                   LMKEIRVIPISVLDKNSIYELVNQHDVVFHLAAILGVKTTMEKSIELIETNFDGTRNIL
FT                   QAALKGKKKVVFASTSEVYGKAKPPFSEEGDRLYGATSKIRWSYAICKTLEETLCLGYA
FT                   LEGLPVTIVRYFNIYGPRAKDGPYAGVIPRFISAALQGEDILVYGDGEQTRCFTYVSDA
FT                   VEATIRAMDEKVNGEIINIGSENEKSIKEVAEVIKKLTDSSSKIVQVPFEEVYPHGFEE
FT                   IPNRRPDVTKLKDLVQFQAKVTWEDGLKETIKWFREEDNG"
FT   gene            490711..492267
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0423"
FT   CDS_pept        490711..492267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0423"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 490711 - 490753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62326.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTMAKSLSVIIPACNEIDTISDVIQSVKGLNPLEIIVVANGCT
FT                   DGTETVAEHLGCKVLRYTEKLGNDVGRAAGAKEAIGDVLLFIDGDFAIQTSKLQLFLNP
FT                   ILYNQADVVLNNLDALFLKRQKPNSITVWRQILNSILEREELKIDSLLAVPHALTKEVV
FT                   QSIGYECFVNPILAHLRLVQGKWRISRHCAIDVITPNKFRPTEHAAYGTDLSPSEKRMI
FT                   GDHIEAVAERIVGSDERGGYCDGNRKRDSVYHTLDFEDFYQGWGVTSNLYKGKQLSVII
FT                   PVQNEEKTIGNVIEEVRKIEPFEIIVVVNGSSDQTATIAKDKGATTIVYKEALGNDVGR
FT                   SLGTYFAKGEIVLFIDGDFVIPASELYPFAKAIADGTDVALNDLNHYLDLRVPLHLVTA
FT                   FKYALNLACDRKDLGVGSLVAVPNAFSRKCLKQIGYRSLLAPCVAQVKAILSGFEVACV
FT                   SRVEVDKMNRIRPSEHLAKIGHPPAVLRIIGDHIEGLEQLIGLTGSRGGFHDGNRKRDI
FT                   L"
FT   gene            492607..494856
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0424"
FT   CDS_pept        492607..494856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0424"
FT                   /product="formate C-acetyltransferase (formate
FT                   acetyltransferase) (pyruvate formate-lyase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63808.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLENVKNAWENFKGEKWKAEIDVRDFILNNVNVYEGDESFLA
FT                   GATEATKQLWDQVMDLTTKERENGGVLDMDTKIVSSITSHEPGYLNKETEKVVGFQTDK
FT                   PFKRSLQPYGGIRMAEQACESYGYEMDKELSRIFRDWRKTHNQGVFDAYTPEMRAARKS
FT                   GVITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRRVALYGVDHLIEAKKADLNLTGGVMSEDTMRLREELSEQ
FT                   IRALQELKQMAASHGFDISKPATTAQEAFQWLYFAYLAAIKEQNGAAMSLGRTSTFLDI
FT                   YIERDLANGTLTEEDVQEIVDHFIMKLRLVKFARTPDYNELFSGDPTWVTESIGGMALD
FT                   GRPLVTKNSFRFLHTLDNLGPAPEPNLTVLWSKQLPQNFKNYCAKMSIKTSAIQYENDD
FT                   IMRADYGDDYGIACCVSAMRIGKQMQFFGARANLAKALLYAINGGKDEKSKAQVGPEYA
FT                   PITSEVLDYEEVMHKFDMTMEWLAGLYLNTLNVIHYMHDKYSYERIEMALHDTNVLRTM
FT                   ATGIAGLSVVADSLSAIKHAKVKPIRDENGIAVDFEIEGDFPKYGNNDDRVDEIAVNLV
FT                   KTFMNKLRKHKTYRNSVHTMSILTITSNVVYGKKTGNTPDGRRTGEPFAPGANPMHGRD
FT                   TKGALASLLSVAKLPYEDAQDGISNTFSIIPKALGKEDEVQVRNLVSMLDGYAVKEGHH
FT                   LNINVFNRETLMDAMEHPEKYPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQIDVINRTMHESM"
FT   gene            494926..495657
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0425"
FT   CDS_pept        494926..495657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0425"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase activating enzyme
FT                   (pyruvate formate-lyase activating enzyme)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62327.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKGRIHSVESCGTVDGPGIRYVIFTQGCLLRCQYCHNADTWEIG
FT                   KGKEITVEEVMQDVTCYLPFIEASGGGITVSGGEPLLQLDFLIELFKKCKEIGIHTTID
FT                   SSGGCYSEEPEFQNKLDILMEYTDLVLLDLKHIDSKKHRKLTGKSNEHILQFARYLSDK
FT                   NKPIWVRHVLVPGVTDNEEDLQKLSSFIQSLSNVQKVEVLPYHKLGVYKWEALGHKYPL
FT                   ANVEPPTEKNVEQARHILQAV"
FT   gene            496070..497236
FT                   /gene="ugtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0426"
FT   CDS_pept        496070..497236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ugtP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0426"
FT                   /product="1,2-diacylglycerol 3-glucosyltransferase
FT                   (UDP-glucose-diacylglycerol glucosyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNU4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62328.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPKVLILTAHYGNGHVQVAKTLEQTFRQKGIKDVIVCDLFGE
FT                   SHPVITDITKYLYLKSYTIGKELYRLFYYGVEKIYDKKIASWYANFGRKRLKLLLQAEK
FT                   PDIVINTFPIIAVPELKKQTGISIPVYNVLTDFCVHKIWIHREVDRYFVATDHVKKVMV
FT                   DIGVPAEQIVETGIPIRSSFELKINPDIIYNKYQLCKNKKILLIVAGAHGVLGSVKELC
FT                   QSFMSVPDLQVVVVCGKNEALKQDLVGVQETNPDALKVFGYVENIDELFRVTSCMITKP
FT                   GGITLSEAAALQVPVILYKPVPGQENENAMYFERKGAAVVIRDDSEVFAKTEALLQDDM
FT                   KLLQMKEAMKSIYRPEPADHIVDTILAENHVEPNHIPIKSPALAQSFT"
FT   gene            complement(497831..498388)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0427"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(497831..498388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0427"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62078.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLHDSHVLYELMVDPAVFPFVRQKAYSYEEYLFLTKQTIE
FT                   AEERGELISRTILDEWGNPIGTITLFDVQEKAGFLGTWLGKPYHGKGYNKLAKDSFFSE
FT                   LFYELDIETIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLQYVNLANETRKAVYDEINANEEVYNLYEIPK
FT                   DQYTLATMRDTTFQDAHHLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(498630..499760)
FT                   /gene="hutI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0428"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(498630..499760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hutI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0428"
FT                   /product="probable imidazolonepropionase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62330.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLKQAMVYPITSQKFQGDVLVIGEKIAEVKPFIQPTQDMTVI
FT                   DARALHLLPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETSEVSTPHIRSLDGIHPLDIAFQDA
FT                   VQNGITTVHVMPGSQNIIGGTTCVIKTAGTCIDHMIIQEPAGLKIAFGENPKKVHSNGT
FT                   KESITRMGIMGLLRESFYEAQHYGHEADFRMLPILKALRREIPVRIHAHRADDISSALR
FT                   FATEFNLDLRIEHCTEGHFIVEELSKHNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKIELKNKTWDTYHILSKS
FT                   GVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNLCAAVAVREGLDEKTALEGITIFPARNLRLEDRIGSIEVG
FT                   KDADLVLWTHHPFHYLAKPVLTMIDGKIIYKKNKKN"
FT   gene            complement(499901..500806)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0429"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499901..500806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0429"
FT                   /product="possible epimerase, NAD dependent epimerase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNU1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAISGGTGFIGTYLSTFFIQKGYTVYILTRKKTTETSHPNLQY
FT                   VQWTPDLQTFPLSSIDVVINLAGESINSRWTKKQKKVILNSRIQTTKGLIKQLQTLPAK
FT                   PHTFINASAIGYYGTSETESFTEQHVTPGNDFLANTVYSWEQEASKARSLGIRTIYARF
FT                   GVILGPDGGALPKMLLPYQFYIGGTVGSGKQWLSWIHIDDVASMIDFIIHKKEIDGPLN
FT                   ITAPEPIRMKEFGETIATIMKKPHWLPVPSFMLHALLGEMSILVLEGQHVLPSKAIEHG
FT                   YQYTFPTIDHALQNILSHTM"
FT   gene            500888..501700
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0430"
FT   CDS_pept        500888..501700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0430"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein (RecX)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNU0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVITKIEVQKRSKERFNVYIDKGQGEEYGFSVNEVILIKHGLQK
FT                   GLEIDEIALGNILYNEEVQKAYLQAISYLSYQMRTKLEIEDFLRKKEVGQAIISEVVSK
FT                   LLHDRYINDKEYAILYTRTQSNVNRKGPTVIKRELLNKGVQDLIIMHSLQEYTKEKQIE
FT                   NALILIEKKKKSYQKHSFLQMKLKLDEMLVRKGYSRDVIQICLEELKDEKDDEKQQEAL
FT                   HYHGNKYYEKYKKYDGWTFENKMKQALYRKGFSIDEIEIFLQMKREEG"
FT   gene            501710..502027
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0431"
FT   CDS_pept        501710..502027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62079.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMPKRYSEMTPYELREEIGVLKEQAIKAEQLGIVNEFDVLMRKI
FT                   AMARAYMTDINKFHIGETYELVEEPGILFEITYFNGVFAWGHKQNDNEEIGIPISLLQE
FT                   K"
FT   gene            502568..502834
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0432"
FT   CDS_pept        502568..502834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62080.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIYEVLTKELLEKNDKLSYAQARAWVELLWEDFQTTYAKSGRY
FT                   QGEEMTEQVVRSWINNHGVRLHEMRTNNPKYSHLINQEDHLKH"
FT   gene            complement(502859..503839)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0433"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502859..503839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 503702 - 503686; Transmembrane: 503678
FT                   - 503662; Transmembrane: 503769 - 503753; Transmembrane:
FT                   503745 - 503729; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 503839 -
FT                   503814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62081.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATHLVMGVTLGSLATLDPAIAQSDIGPQAVMLATIAGSNIPD
FT                   IDTVLKLRNNAKYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWSFLISGISFAFFSDAPYLHLLLWSFIAVF
FT                   LHVFVDIFNAYGTQALRPFTKKWVALGIINTFDTVIFFIHILAIACMLVGSHKGYTALA
FT                   AYILMIVYYIGRIMMHRNIRSVVQKRFKHVEKIIISPSYRFYHYHLAIVTTNYYYVARW
FT                   HRGNIMVYDKFDRVPFPDNAIMRAAKQDENISAFLSFSPVYRWDIFDYDHYYEVRFIDL
FT                   RYRSKDYYPFVAIVQLDHNLNIISSYTGWIFSEEKLRKKLELLPH"
FT   gene            503989..505086
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0434"
FT   CDS_pept        503989..505086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0434"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEILNNFNIEQFQNDLIGWFEKEQRDLPWRKNKDPYRVWVSEI
FT                   MLQQTRVEAVKPYYANFMGKFPTLEALANADDEEVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLHAAVKEVK
FT                   EVYGGIVPSDVKKIEKLKGVGPYTKGAILSIAYGIPEPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDDIA
FT                   KPKTRKVFEEIVREIISAENPSYFNQGLMELGALICIPKNPACLLCPVREHCRGYAEGV
FT                   QKELPVKSKAKAPTMVPIVAGVLQTEDGRYVINKRPSTGLLANMWEFPNVELGEGIRNQ
FT                   KEQLIDYMKEKFELSISIEEYAMNVQHTFTHRTWDIFVFYGKVIGDIVETDTLKFVSKE
FT                   AFEQLPFSKSHRTIYENCVEKITMQ"
FT   gene            complement(505121..505408)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0435"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505121..505408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0435"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 505408 - 505349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62069.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFRIYLLLLIQTIENGGGNMYIGRDMTELTMVSKNEWKEDELA
FT                   YFHHSLQQILPYLNAEGQSIYKEIVIEIESRGGLQEGEASWTHGTKISYD"
FT   gene            505471..505752
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0436"
FT   CDS_pept        505471..505752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0436"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble protein gamma type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62334.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQQGYNKATSGASIQSTNASYGTEFATETNVQAVKQANAQSE
FT                   AKKAQASGAQSANASYGTEFATETDVHAVKKQNAQSAAKQSQSSSSNQ"
FT   gene            505941..506201
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0437"
FT   CDS_pept        505941..506201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62070.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFDKLVGEQLETMDELLKLQAHLEKYQQIEMSEKDTCDKKELH
FT                   FIRQEIYRTELALKLLHEKFEEQTNSVIQSFETEKMISNLG"
FT   gene            506434..506964
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0438"
FT   CDS_pept        506434..506964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNT2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62071.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFPKEGEKVQIHSYKHNGSIHRMWEETTILKGTQSLVIGANDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWITREPAICYFHANYWFNVIGMLREEGVYYYCNLSSPFAYDSEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHSQIMQYPPVIDTILKRNVAQLTQWIHQRKGPFAPDF
FT                   VDMWYERYLMYRN"
FT   gene            507019..508779
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0439"
FT   CDS_pept        507019..508779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0439"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding and permease;
FT                   multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 507180 - 507196; Transmembrane: 507161
FT                   - 507177; Transmembrane: 507076 - 507092; Transmembrane:
FT                   507036 - 507052; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 507019 -
FT                   507048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63938.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGIKRYLQFVKPYRWLIAITIMIGLVKFGIPLIMPWLLKYIIDD
FT                   VIQGAGSLQDKTSQLVTAIGIAFFIFAVLRPPIEYYRQYFAQRIANTILYDLRKHIFGH
FT                   LQKLSLRYYSNTKTGEIISRVIHDVEQTKDFVITGLMNVWLDTATIAIAIIVMFSMNIK
FT                   LTFVALLILPIYVVAVKYFFGRLRKLTKERSQALATMQGYLHERIQGMQVTRSFALEEY
FT                   EGKQFEKRNNEFLTKALTHTSWTARTFSAVNTLTDLGPLLVIGFAAYEVIQGQLTLGTM
FT                   VAFVGYMDSLYSPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSFASMDRVFELLDEKYDIVNVPSAVQTKKLNGE
FT                   VIFDNVSFRYNADEKEILHNLSLTMLPGEKVALVGASGGGKSSLASLIPRFYDVSSGAV
FT                   YVDGIDVRKYDMRNLRSHIGIVLQDNLLFSDTIGANILYGNPKATEEEVIAAAKAAQIH
FT                   DFIIELPDGYDTVVGERGVKLSGGQRQRVAIARVFLKNPSLLILDEATSALDLENERYI
FT                   QEALQTLAADRTTIIIAHRLATITHVDTIIYIEDGEIKETGSHEELMKKRGYYYNLYQL
FT                   QHITETAPLA"
FT   gene            complement(508793..509881)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0440"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(508793..509881)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 509881 - 509850; Transmembrane: 509825 -
FT                   509809; Transmembrane: 509755 - 509739; Transmembrane:
FT                   509805 - 509789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNT0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62072.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLALFACILLNLPSPVFAGISAIFAVQPSVY
FT                   RSYLTALEQIQANVIGAVFAIAFATAFGHNPFIIGLTCILVIALTLQLRLENTISIALV
FT                   TVIAIMEYQGEDFFSFALLRFATIMVGIIAASLVNLVFMPPKYETKLYHRIVDNTEEIV
FT                   KWIRMNSRQASDFTTLKTDIDRMKEKMIKLNHYYLLYKEERSYTKKVQFAKIRKLVLFR
FT                   QMLATTSRALSTLKSLHRTENELRYMPEEFQESIQNELDSLTHYHEQVLLKFIGKAKKQ
FT                   QSVEMLDEVETGKQELIDIFMEYQNKDDEEAYKTWLHLFPLISAIINYSEEVEHLDLLV
FT                   DSFYTYHKPEAELKIDDKKEDE"
FT   gene            complement(510142..514578)
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0441"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(510142..514578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0441"
FT                   /product="glutamate synthase, NADPH, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNKTNTWTPSLFRDYKNAEHDACGIVSVMEKRKIPTKENIDLCI
FT                   QSLVKMNHRAGFINGEGDGIGIHIDVPKALWNEKLKSSGYNPTIVDHPHFIVGHFFLNK
FT                   NENIVDLKNHIRTQLNNENFAILFESDNVINSDALGPLGKQEEPLFWQVALIAENEVVN
FT                   IEQTLFSVTIKIEENEAIHVASLSRDHVVYKVLGAGDTLVAYYNDLQHPLIASTMTLGH
FT                   NRYSTNTLPNFFRVQPFSILGHNGEINTIAKLRDQAEMIHVPLTAGGSDSQDLNRTLET
FT                   LLVQYGYSLFEAMDILFPPIINEIKLYETHLQDLYTYIREAWGHFAQGPAGIISRYKDE
FT                   AVFSVDSLGLRPVWKVETESSYIFSSEPGVVSPTEYVAEPKPLAPGEKVGLKWNEQDEL
FT                   VLYEHDDYQTQVYNRFKKKVDVTNYHLHLSIPKTKEIPDACDSMQVETKQYVAFGWDRE
FT                   HIQLLEQMATKGVEPIRSLGHDSPLAALDTDRRNIADFIKESVAVVTNPAIDRDREVEH
FT                   FSTRTILGERPSLLSDAKKPFVVEMLSPIILEGSVAQSIAQELHTITYEQLIELFNTHS
FT                   SIATISATFSQAETLQCALSRISSEAITAVNDGASLLLIDDADAHLNERLWIDPHLVTA
FT                   KVHQVLSENKLRRNCSLVIRSGALRSLHDIVTLYGLGADSINPYLLFATVNDGTKTPIT
FT                   NLYSALNKGLEKVISTIGIHELRGYGRLYSAIGLHEEIANILQITNFLGSNDLSFSLES
FT                   LAEDAQMRADDYNDPKVRIRKSFHIFPRIWKAIGDVAKGNSYDDYRDKLSELEENNPIA
FT                   IRHLIQTKETKHVVPAEEVSISIQNHDLPFIISSMSFGSQNEIAFRAYAEAADQLNMIS
FT                   LNGEGGEIKDMIGKYPHTRGQQVASGRFGVNAELLNSSNLIEIKIGQGAKPGEGGHLPG
FT                   SKVTAKIAEARNATIGSDLISPSNNHDIYSIEDLAQMITEIKTANQLAKVAVKVPVVPN
FT                   IGTIAVGIAKAGADFINISGFDGGTGAARIHALQHVGLPVEIGVKAAHNALLEANMRHN
FT                   IEIWADGGIRSVNDALKIMLLGANRIGFGTLSMIAIGCTTCRGCHLDTCHVGIATQIES
FT                   EAQAKEHGLRRFVPRELESAVAGLLHLFTTFGEELKRLTGNLGYTNLQEIVGRSDLLEQ
FT                   VRGKNLLNLCNLLQTIEHPSVIKTEHVLEKQFETVHSPHSKELVGVGVEQRVMGGLESC
FT                   YRVRSKLYEDTKLEPLTLKYTNGSIPGNGLGAYNSENLFIHVNGGAQDGIGKTSFGGGI
FT                   YITKAKGKDGLYYNGSVGKGFGYGAQKGALYVQGNADARAGIRLSGADMIIGGRMTKPL
FT                   REKEQGNIGAYSNIKGFAFEYMTNGRALVLGDPGPWICAGMTGGVVYLRHDSSLGLTEQ
FT                   ALKRRIAKGANVTLQPISKNGVRDVNELLLDYIRVLNEHEQYEEVALLTPLLDDMQQQF
FT                   FEIIPKKEQADPSISTE"
FT   gene            complement(514777..516081)
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0442"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514777..516081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0442"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase
FT                   (glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 515880 - 515864"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNS8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62336.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVEFTKSEALHKEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSFKAVGGGAPVAMERGK
FT                   GAYFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITKAITTAAENGVLYGTPTALEVKFAKML
FT                   KEAMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRTKIMKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPS
FT                   TLGTPDSAGVPQSIAQEVITVPFNNVETLKEALDKWGHEVAAILVEPIVGNFGIVEPKP
FT                   GFLEKVNELVHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVTPDLTALGKVIGGGLPIGAY
FT                   GGKKEIMEQVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASMASGIACLEVLQQEGLYEKLDELGAMLEKGI
FT                   LEQAAKHNIDITLNRLKGALTVYFTTNTIENYDAAQDTDGEMFGKFFKLMLQEGVNLAP
FT                   SKYEAWFLTTEHTKEDIEYTIEAVGRAFAALADNK"
FT   gene            516203..517216
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0443"
FT   CDS_pept        516203..517216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0443"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVIEVQGLRKEFTAYSSRPGLKGAFRDLLNRNYKIVPAVNDVS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGDILVNGMNPHKQREEFVRTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYGVSDAQYKEHMEHVIETLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIREFLKEMNERYKTTILLTTHDITDIE
FT                   ALCERVIMLDEGNIMYDGSLNNLRTQWGAEKEIHFQFVAPVSYQALSMVMPDSHVVWSK
FT                   AKEENAWIAKIPNEEVIISMLISKVVQAFQIKDLKINEVSTEEIIRNIYEEGIKHG"
FT   gene            517209..518000
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0444"
FT   CDS_pept        517209..518000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0444"
FT                   /product="possible ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 517407 - 517423; Transmembrane: 517364
FT                   - 517380; Transmembrane: 517342 - 517358; Transmembrane:
FT                   517459 - 517475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63983.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYTINIGAYYFLWQAIYS
FT                   GKENIESLSISQMTTYIAIAWMARAFYFNNIDREIAMEIQEGRVAVELIRPYNYLGMKV
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRFAFFSIPGMVIVTLLFSLQITTNFQTWLYFFLSLIFSFIINTQINLMTG
FT                   MLTFFLFNNSGIMYAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPLWAQKAMVFLPFQAISYIPSMIFSE
FT                   GIQGSKLYEALLFQVIWAIVLIIPIVLMWRTARKRLVVQGG"
FT   gene            518005..518790
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0445"
FT   CDS_pept        518005..518790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible ABC
FT                   transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 518128 - 518144; Transmembrane: 518041
FT                   - 518057; Transmembrane: 518158 - 518174; Transmembrane:
FT                   518243 - 518259; Transmembrane: 518210 - 518226;
FT                   Transmembrane: 518072 - 518088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62338.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIKLFLQYASQYIKTKLEYRGDFIVGLLSDLSLQAVNLIFILV
FT                   VFGHTQALKGWSREEVIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSAFFNIWDFNDRYIIKGEMDRILTRPIHS
FT                   LFQIILERMELESLIGAITGMIVMGYAAVELQLSFYWYDFFLFLLMVGGGALVYGGIFV
FT                   TLASLGFWSDAKSSIMPLMYNIGNYGRYPVNIYNRVIRFILTFVLPFAFVGVYPAAYFL
FT                   RKTEWNNYAFATPLVGVICFTIAITLWNQGVKRYRGAGN"
FT   gene            518863..519267
FT                   /gene="lctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0446"
FT   CDS_pept        518863..519267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible LCTB
FT                   protein, potassium channel"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 518870 - 518886; Transmembrane: 518902
FT                   - 518918; Transmembrane: 518974 - 518990; Transmembrane:
FT                   518945 - 518961; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 518863 -
FT                   518915"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWGFILLIAAIAILRSVQLLWSSYSDSTRFFSLYNLATLFLIYT
FT                   TVLIAFGLSYVVLEEMGFAVLKEDGESLNAHSFQLVEICLYFSAVTLLSVGYGDISPIG
FT                   IGRWIAIGEALIGYTLPFAFVMRSVIDNEK"
FT   gene            519312..519767
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0447"
FT   CDS_pept        519312..519767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0447"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62340.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVGEMAPEFTLEGSNGEQVRLADFRGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGCT
FT                   TEACDFRDSYGLFQEKDTVILGVSPDSANRHLKFIEKHELPFTLLVDEDHKVAELYDVW
FT                   KLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFLINKAGELVKEWRKVKVKGHIEDVLSYIK"
FT   gene            520060..520494
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0448"
FT   CDS_pept        520060..520494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0448"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulator (peroxide operon
FT                   regulator in B.subtilis)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVKEELKEALEMLKNTGVRITPQRHAILEYLVESMTHPTADDI
FT                   YKALEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFKEVGLVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTSQHYHVICEKCGKI
FT                   VDFPYGGLEKLEEEAAKTTGFVINSHRLEIYGVCPECHKA"
FT   gene            complement(520705..521061)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0449"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(520705..521061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 521034 - 521018; Transmembrane: 521014
FT                   - 520998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNS1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLVFIGLFIAYLGVFFRENIIIMTTFMM
FT                   VGFLAVIASTVVYFWIGMLSTKTVQIICPSCDKPTKMLGRVDACMHCNQPLTMDRNLEG
FT                   KEFDEKYNKKSYKS"
FT   gene            521476..522985
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_11"
FT   rRNA            521476..522985
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-16SrRNA_11"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            523160..526070
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_11"
FT   rRNA            523160..526070
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-23SrRNA_11"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            526171..526284
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_11"
FT   rRNA            526171..526284
FT                   /locus_tag="rRNA-5SrRNA_11"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            526293..526370
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-4"
FT   tRNA            526293..526370
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asn-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            526370..526464
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-3"
FT   tRNA            526370..526464
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Ser-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            526479..526556
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-3"
FT   tRNA            526479..526556
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Glu-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            526559..526637
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-4"
FT   tRNA            526559..526637
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Val-4"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            526659..526738
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-3"
FT   tRNA            526659..526738
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Met-3"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            526739..526817
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-5"
FT   tRNA            526739..526817
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Asp-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            526824..526902
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Phe-2"
FT   tRNA            526824..526902
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Phe-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            526918..526996
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-5"
FT   tRNA            526918..526996
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Thr-5"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            527004..527090
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-1"
FT   tRNA            527004..527090
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Tyr-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            527095..527171
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Trp-2"
FT   tRNA            527095..527171
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Trp-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            527188..527266
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-His-1"
FT   tRNA            527188..527266
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-His-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            527327..527404
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-2"
FT   tRNA            527327..527404
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gln-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            527407..527484
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-9"
FT   tRNA            527407..527484
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-9"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            527496..527569
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Cys-1"
FT   tRNA            527496..527569
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Cys-1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            527577..527664
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-2"
FT   tRNA            527577..527664
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Leu-2"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(527868..528188)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0452"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527868..528188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNS0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSNEKKPHGLKGIGEKLNPTIYQVRFMKLDDPIQFESFPELKE
FT                   LGDWLSTSTHMWACHSTMYKYNKEEFKKRFLEITNLTVDHVLISTGGVGFNFMSPGWRD
FT                   SL"
FT   gene            528541..529260
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0453"
FT   CDS_pept        528541..529260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNR9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59031.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKDKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALRVVLERAKTYNVPRTIIDRAVEKAKGGSEENYDELRYEGFGPNGAMVIVDTLTNNVN
FT                   RTAADVRAAFSKNSGNMGVNGSVAYMFDATAVIGLEGKTSDEVLEILMEADVDARDILE
FT                   EEDAVIVYAEPEQFHAVQSALKDAGVEEFTVAELTMLAQNDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMVDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLGE"
FT   gene            529411..529872
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0454"
FT   CDS_pept        529411..529872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0454"
FT                   /product="MutT/NUDIX family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 529490 - 529506; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 529411 - 529444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62346.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHKTPKHIVAVAGYLTNEKDEVLLAKVHWRADTWELPGGQVEEG
FT                   EALDQAVCREIKEETGLTVKPIGITGVYYNASMNILAIVFKVAYVSGEIKIQHEEIQEA
FT                   KFVALNEENIDEYITRPHMKSRTLDAMRSSHFIPYETWEVQPYNLIGRL"
FT   gene            530359..531135
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0455"
FT   CDS_pept        530359..531135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0455"
FT                   /product="monofunctional biosynthetic peptidoglycan
FT                   transglycosylases"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 530389 - 530405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q3V862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q3V862"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERVLSRVNYHQKVALNPMTKFFYKAIILLLLLSFTLLFIGNVM
FT                   IEQSDISKLHVPAKLEVPESLTHAFIATEDKRFYHHNGLDYIAIIRASVENIKAGGVVQ
FT                   GGSTITQQLSKNAFLTNERTFSRKWKEIFYTKKIERTFTKDEILKLYVSNIYYGEGAWG
FT                   IEKAANLYFGKKVSQLTLAESAMMAAVVKAPAYYSPAQNYDKAVERRNVVLRLMEKEGY
FT                   INHDEYMQAVSEKLVIRHDIKTERSMLNHAREKAVS"
FT   gene            531317..531976
FT                   /gene="bdbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0456"
FT   CDS_pept        531317..531976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0456"
FT                   /product="probable thiol-disulfide oxidoreductase
FT                   (disulfide bond formation protein D)
FT                   (disulfideoxidoreductase D)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 531317 - 531338; Transmembrane: 531328 -
FT                   531344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63863.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMKSSNKLMALGIVFSIAVLIVIGTIVYSIINNKKDKGNEMFAY
FT                   STQQSLGKDDAPVKVVEFGDFKCPACRTWDVTVLPRLKEEYIDKGKVQLYFINFPFIGK
FT                   DSDLGAAAGEAIYKQDQDSFWIFYDEIYQSQKKDTEEWITEELLLNIVKEKLPKIDVEQ
FT                   FKKDLHSKEIKEKVRKDSDRAQKLKVQGAPSVYVNGNLANPDFDSLKKAIDKELKK"
FT   gene            532092..532168
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-8"
FT   tRNA            532092..532168
FT                   /locus_tag="tRNA-Gly-8"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            532364..533506
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0457"
FT   CDS_pept        532364..533506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62075.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEQLKQDVIAYSKTIGIDKIGFASASPFEELKQRLIQQQQLNY
FT                   QSGFEEPDIEKRTNPQLLLPGAKSIIAIALAYPSKLKNAPLSKRGERRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHLVLRDRLQKLEAYLIEKLPDIEVKSMVDTGELSDRAVSERAGIGWSGKNCSIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITNVPFPPDQPIEDQCGSCTKCIDICPTGALIQGGQLDSKKCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLPEEYRDKIGNRIYGCDTCQTVCPKNKGMDFHNHPEMEPDPELVKPLLTPLLTISNR
FT                   DFKEKYGIMSGSWRGKKPLQRNAILALAHFKEASAIPDLIGVMKDDPRPVLRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGGDGVGEAIEKAMQREKDEEVLHEMNRGLELLAQKKE"
FT   gene            533551..534438
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0458"
FT   CDS_pept        533551..534438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62068.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKINIEKQVQQFLAYVTEKRTNVDGIAEDLLQIAKRKRLLFQK
FT                   RNADIVKATADVSFMRQLNNSNHQEIDYQIHFKYLIKHKELFYIEEEQLKRRVCLNNSQ
FT                   VIGDYAIEAPEAVGMSETLEREVTKEKYGSYQYNRLEAVKYAERWWDDRNPVYRNFPDN
FT                   CTNFISQCLHTGEVPMNGYPNIRKGWWQRENQWSWSWAVAHSFYWYLSGATTGLRAEAV
FT                   ERPEDLILGDVIAYDFEDDGRWNHTTIVVAKDADGMPLVNAHSANSRRRYWNYEDSSKY
FT                   TPQMKYKFFHIING"
FT   gene            534497..534985
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0459"
FT   CDS_pept        534497..534985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0459"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59033.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVHVVLYQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATGTELHLIRPLGFSTDDKML
FT                   KRAGLDYWQHVKITYYDSIEEFYEKNKDGEFFYLTKYGEKAHTAFDYSKREKDYYFVFG
FT                   RETNGLPANVIEENFDHCLRIPMTDKVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEAFRQQNYPGLDLEIVY"
FT   gene            535113..537182
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0460"
FT   CDS_pept        535113..537182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0460"
FT                   /product="sensory box/GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 535350 - 535366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63910.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQYSNQNTFLSMIDMDLIRRGLLHAIQDLVFIVKVIDDETFKY
FT                   IYVNKLGMDYAKLSEECYGKTFAEVLPEDTAEILQVQYAKVASEAKAHTFCDVVSLPKG
FT                   ELHYESSLNPVFDEEGVCQFIICITRDITAQIEEKMEIEEKQMLFKSLLEYNNDSIISI
FT                   DSIGRITYANPATYEIFGYRFEELNNKFIFEFINKEYEKDFQIIFKEAMQGRAKQIVSK
FT                   KYVHKEGYELYISLRTIPIIVNGEIVGVYIVTRDVTKQVLNEMRTEYLAYYDQLTGLMN
FT                   RISCTNKLNDFLNEKVAFAFIFIDLDEFHLINDTFGHKEGDKVLQKVTECLSSFQIPDM
FT                   HLFREHDDQFVMLIENITKERVEVFAKSIQKKISEHFVIEEEDVYLSASIGIVMAPTDG
FT                   EDEKILFQRVDAALEKAKEKGKGHYHFYGNGLDCEREKRFIIENQLHRAIEKNEFFLYY
FT                   QPQMNIETKKIASMEALIRWENKELGFVSPNQFIPLAERTGFIIKLDEWVINEVCRQIR
FT                   EWLNKGYEVVPIAVNISARHFRSITLIEMITRALHKYNVSAHLLAIEVTEGALIHKDIS
FT                   KRVLLQLKEQNLKIHLDDFGTGYSSLSYLKTYPIDTLKIDRSFMEGIHVDERDTNITAA
FT                   IIHLAHTLELDVIAEGVEKAEQIQFLKEKNVKFVQGYYYSRPLSKYDVENVYYK"
FT   gene            537574..539469
FT                   /gene="prkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0461"
FT   CDS_pept        537574..539469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0461"
FT                   /product="probable serine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62067.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKIEQHREAEERLQWEGTFAEYLELVKERPWVAQTAHSRIY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVDGRRKYNFFSNQLFGLEDALERLVEEYFHPSAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLETYSRTDRGAIFAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRDDFFDEYGVRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNVMRLEQEYGSRIEDVVVERIFFSEDRRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSLDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFIANKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLRVSEEEHIYEKMIRES
FT                   DVSDVHIAPHTLRVAAMFTILTRLKDPKRPDIDLIKKMRLYDGETVEGYNAIDVEELQR
FT                   EYQDEGMKGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKEVPSINALDVLRSLKDGLDQHPSISNEDRERYM
FT                   NFISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKSKLRDPLTGEEM
FT                   SPDEKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDIVKITTSTKTPDENQLKKINDVVARLIDEHGYNSSSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            539915..541090
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0462"
FT   CDS_pept        539915..541090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0462"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNR1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62066.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEENQPNYTISQENWSLHRKGYDDQQRHQEKVQEAIKNNLPDLV
FT                   TEESIVMSNGKDVVKIPIRSLDEYKIRYNYDKNKHVGQGNGDSKVGDVVARDGSGGQKQ
FT                   KGPGKGQGAGDAAGEDYYEAEVSILELEQAFFKELELPNLKRKEMDENRIEHVEFNDIR
FT                   KTGLWGNIDKKRTMISAYKRNAMRGKASFHPIHQEDLKFRTWNEVLKPDSKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVDIEFIAHHTEAKVVPEEEFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSVYKKALELIDNKYSPDRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVEELMKKCNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQYNRHSTLMSAYKNIKDENFRYYILKQKADVFHAMKSFFREESGEKMA"
FT   gene            541177..544041
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0463"
FT   CDS_pept        541177..544041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0463"
FT                   /product="possible internalin protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 541198 - 541214; Transmembrane: 542107
FT                   - 542123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNR0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63966.1"
FT                   /translation="MITFRIIYFGGDVRLKQNKRKCINAMVIAAALSLPFAVYSTPALA
FT                   AVAIEANKTGHVLEDGTYDAVIKAYKDKTNEESMAAVYIKNPKLTIENGKKIVTATLSD
FT                   SDFFQYLKTEDIHTPGVFHDVKVISEDKKKNGTKVIQFEVGELGKRYNMRMHIYIPTMA
FT                   YDNKYQVQFEVNTLNLDKDVPEEQKENKEDKLDQQDANVIIDKQLQRHINKYNLNRENL
FT                   NAPITKEDLLKVKSLIVVEAKSKGIKDVSGLEYMTNLENLTLEEVKLENIKFISNLRQL
FT                   KSVSITYAELEDIGPLAELEHIESLSLRNNKISNLSPLSQMKKIKLLDLNSNYIKDIKP
FT                   LFTVKSLRTLTVANNQISNAGLEGVHQLKNLKTFEISNNGLSNVEHINGMNKLIELGLS
FT                   KNELVDLTPLSKLSGLQKLNLEENFISDITPLSQLTSLYDLKLGSNEIRDVRPVQELGK
FT                   RMYIDIQRQKIFLEDVEKDKEVKIPIYNLQGEPIDTIQLNSEDGIVNNGSVKWGTTGEK
FT                   TYEFMLDIKPEENRIKFNGTVIQNVVERLDEIKEDNEQKESVILDKTLQQHINKENLGR
FT                   ENLNAPITKEDLLQIKKLEILKEKEKEKGKEIKDITGLEYMTNLEKLTLEGVGLKNLEF
FT                   ISNLEKLNDVNVSHNQIEDITPLSSLKSLQWLNLADNQIKDVSVLSPMLDLLSLKLAEN
FT                   EIRDVRPLIQLGQWFSIDAGRQKIFLDEAKVNEEIQVPVYDLEGEIIENIKLTSEDGTF
FT                   NNGVIKWSTPGEKVYKFDLDSDEISISFNGTVIQNIVEKEEEKEPTKEVEESKEEEKEP
FT                   TKEVEESKEEEKEPTKEVEESKEEVKEPTKEVEESKEEVKEPTKEVEESKEEVAQEIEK
FT                   SKEEINQSAPVQEQNVNNQVVKEKVVENQSMKENKPVVNKEEESKKSLGATGGQANTST
FT                   LLSGVALVLSALSMFVFRKRLFKK"
FT   gene            544203..545069
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0464"
FT   CDS_pept        544203..545069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0464"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59035.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISSISKVEEIASFIANMNKDVAHHVGYCGDQKEELLHTIFHDF
FT                   SHIGWEKSFVVTYESNKIIGVLGFDVDEVKKCAEIWGPFIKAENWEEVALHMWKELIEK
FT                   VPFHIEKFYGFYHVENNNCARLMKKLHAKEQGRHSIFSLSHNTVEERSICNVEEALPKV
FT                   FGQFVALHNYVFPNTYYEGNEIIGRLSDTNKLFVSMKNEKLEGYVYVEVNPEFQEANIE
FT                   FISTAENSRRKGVGERLLQAAIQYIFSFQGMREIELCLNTNNDRAVKLYKKVGFEEKAC
FT                   LQHYIIE"
FT   gene            complement(545173..546723)
FT                   /gene="opuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0465"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545173..546723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0465"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine transporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 546509 - 546493; Transmembrane: 546474
FT                   - 546458; Transmembrane: 546255 - 546239; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 546723 - 546704; Transmembrane: 546557 -
FT                   546541; Transmembrane: 546606 - 546590; Transmembrane:
FT                   546646 - 546630; Transmembrane: 546353 - 546337;
FT                   Transmembrane: 546693 - 546677; Transmembrane: 546435 -
FT                   546419; Transmembrane: 546295 - 546279; Transmembrane:
FT                   546229 - 546213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62351.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKENSVFYISILLTTLFIIWGITPASWIQGYDLQSVTSSLNSF
FT                   ILNKFGWFYSLLMTAMIILATYLAFSKYGSIRLGKDGEKPKYSYPSWLSMLFGAGMGIG
FT                   LLFYGIAEPISHFTDPLTGKAGTEESAKLAMQYSFFHWGLFPWALYAMVALTIAYFTFR
FT                   KQKGSTIGATVTPLFNRSKNSPIGKTVDILAVLATVFGIVPSVGIGAQQIAGGLSYLFP
FT                   SIHNTLLTQLVLIAIFAVLYLTSAQTGLDRGIKYLSNLNFSLAGILLVSFLLLGPTVFI
FT                   MKYFTSTLGSYIGALPSMGLNLGAFNEKSSSWIENWTIFYWGWWISWSPFVGTFIARIS
FT                   KGRTIKEFIFGVVLVPTLICTFWFAVFGGTAIHMEMFQSLGVADEIAKNGTEIGLFAVI
FT                   SHLPFSTFLTIIGLILVATFFVTSADSATFVVSMQTSNGSLSPKNSLKLIWGLTIAIIA
FT                   AILLQAGGLNALQIAAIIAALPFSIVVVLMVTSLFKELRKEDINSQTKEVPKKIKKVI"
FT   gene            546992..549889
FT                   /gene="colA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0466"
FT   CDS_pept        546992..549889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="colA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0466"
FT                   /product="microbial collagenase metalloprotease, peptidase
FT                   M9A family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.3"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 546992 - 547021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59036.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKSKINKVMLSISTMALSLGALQAPVSAEEKVPYNVLKTKPVG
FT                   IEKPVDEIGHISKAEETLSFQERLKVGDFSQRPASITNKATVKQVKESYSMADLNKMND
FT                   QELVETLGSIKWHQITDLFQFNEDAKAFYKDKRKMQVVIDELAHRGSTFTKDDSKGIQT
FT                   FTEVLRSAFYLAFYNNELSELNERSFQDKCLPALKAIAKNPNFKLGTAEQDTVVSAYGK
FT                   LISNASSDVETVQYASNILKQYNDNFTTYVNDRMKGQAIYDIMQGIDYDIQSYLIEARK
FT                   EANETMWYGKVDGFINEINRIALLNEVTQENKWLVNNGIYFASRLGKFHSNPNKGLEVV
FT                   TQAMHMYPRLSEPYFVAVEQITTNYNGKDYSGNTVDLEKIRKEGKEQYLPKTYTFDDGS
FT                   IVFKTGDKVSEEKIKRLYWAAKEVKAQYHRVIGNDKALEPGNADDILTIVIYNSPEEYQ
FT                   LNRQLYGYETNNGGIYIEETGTFFTYERTPEQSIYSLEELFRHEFTHYLQGRYEVPGLF
FT                   GRGDMYQNERLTWFQEGNAEFFAGSTRTNNVVPRKSIISGLSSDPASRYTAERTLFAKY
FT                   GSWDFYNYSFALQSYLYTHQFETFDKIQDLIRANDVKNYDAYRENLSKDLKLNEEYQEY
FT                   MQQLIDNQDKYNVPEVADDYLAEHAPKSLTAVEKEITETLPMKDAKMTKHSSQFFNTFT
FT                   LEGTYTGSVTKGESEDWNAMSKKVNEALEQLAQKEWSGYKTVTAYFVNYRINSSNQFEY
FT                   DVVFHGIAKDDGENKAPTVNINGPYNGLVKEGIQFKSDGSKDEDGKIVSYLWDFGDGST
FT                   SAEVNPVHVYEREGSYKVALIVKDDKGKESKSETTVTVKDGSLTELEPNNRPEEANRIG
FT                   LNNTIKGSLIGGDHTDVYTFNVATTKNIDISVLNEYGIGMTWVLHHESDMQNYAAYGQA
FT                   NGNHIEANFNAKPGKYYLYVYKYDNGDGTYELSVK"
FT   gene            550136..550684
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0467"
FT   CDS_pept        550136..550684
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0467"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 550148 - 550164; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 550136 - 550192; Transmembrane: 550208 -
FT                   550224; Transmembrane: 550179 - 550195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62065.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLFGYPLETIYLYGFIIATILTVIYIFFGDIFESIFSFGGGSVS
FT                   VVTLLLSFFAMLCGLSYIGEYLFSINSILIFVAAFAISFSGVFIMKILILKPIAEAEQN
FT                   TVQRMDEFIGCKGEVITTIPTEGFGEVLISSQFGSNAIPAKTIGKKDISQGTEVIIEGV
FT                   QDGVLLVQNIAYSLKKPKL"
FT   gene            550697..552271
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0468"
FT   CDS_pept        550697..552271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0468"
FT                   /product="band 7 protein, SPFH domain"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 550701 - 550717; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 550697 - 550720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62353.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPLIIGGVLLAILILLILVFITKYRTVGPDEALIVTGNWLGGG
FT                   KNVVTTDDGKKIKIIRGGGTFVVPIMQRAEPLSLLNYKLEVGTRDTYTKQGVPVTVNGV
FT                   SIIKVGSTIEEVSTAAEQYLGKETEELKVEAKEVLEGHLRAILSSMTVEDAYSNREQFA
FT                   QKVHEVASTDLKKMGLRIVSFTIKEIMDKNGYLDALGQPQIATVKRDATIANAEREKEA
FT                   RIEKARAEKEAKEAEYQRDAQIAEAEKHKELKVQSYKREQEQARADADLSYELQQAKAQ
FT                   QGVTEEQMRVKIIEREKQIELEEKEIARREKQYDAEVKKKADADRYAVEQSAEAEKVKQ
FT                   IKKADADQYKIEAEARARAEEVRVEGLAKAEIEKAQGQAKAEVQKAQGTAEADVIRLKG
FT                   LAEAEAKQKIAEAFELYGQAAIMDMVLKMLPSYAKEVASPLSNIDKITVVDTGGGGKNS
FT                   GAGKVAGYATDLMATMQETLKASSGIDLKELLEGFAGKGAVQQLSSDKPVVSVVEDEKK
FT                   EVEKDKE"
FT   gene            552508..554484
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0469"
FT   CDS_pept        552508..554484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0469"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 552522 - 552538; Transmembrane: 552791
FT                   - 552807; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 552508 - 552547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNQ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62354.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGKLRRSSLKAKLLVSFVIVLILPSIVIGWTSYQQAKTNFNET
FT                   ILQSAEDNVKILNNVINKEIDSKKVDAVYFTKLFNGVSYGTDQLQNVQNKLEEYNKLHP
FT                   EIEAIYTGSSTGQFIQSPSIQMPDGYNPTERDWYKEAAKKSGEVVITAPYKSSTTGNIV
FT                   ITIAKQNEDKSGVLGIDLIINDIVNTSKMVNIGKTGFVAIFDQSKHVIAHPTMKPGDKI
FT                   EEKVEKELYKQETGDFKFKLDGDDRNITFITNKQTGWKIAGIMPSKEIIEAANPIFYKT
FT                   LTVIGISLIIGGVLIYFIIASIISPLKQLVISSKKISEGDLTETITVHSKDEIGQLGES
FT                   FNEMAASLHHVISNINTSASHVAASSEELTASMKQTSEATEQITQAIEQVSSGAEIQTK
FT                   EVEEGATLLEGVTEGIQRVADSSSLVSTASMYTKKKAEDGGKLVEQTVNQMQLIHESVS
FT                   QSDKVIVLLDDKSKQIGAILEVIQHIAEQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADEVR
FT                   KLAEQSGQSSTEIGKLVKEIQFDIKETVSSMKQVGTEVQSGLVVANETKQSFAEILKST
FT                   DDTVVQIDNMVDVAKQMTVDARQVSASINEIAATIEENAASVQNIAGSSEEQLASVDEI
FT                   NAAAVHLSQMAEELQEMIGKFKV"
FT   gene            554636..556246
FT                   /gene="citS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0470"
FT   CDS_pept        554636..556246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0470"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 554649 - 554665; Transmembrane: 554812
FT                   - 554828; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 554636 - 554693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62355.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKFKKLKLQPRITLTISALILVVLLLTSYLFYYILSETVEEQI
FT                   GKRALHVAKTVAAIPEIKEAFQTENPASIIQPIAEKIRMDTEADFIVVGNKEGIRYAHP
FT                   ERDKIGEAMIGGDNKGVLLEGKSYVSKATGSLGPSLRGKVPIRNQENEIIGVVSVGFSM
FT                   DDIHGAVEVYGKRVFWITIIGLLIGVIGSIYLAGSIKRMMFGMEPEEISSLYEEHSTVI
FT                   QSVREGIIVIDQNGMISLVNQAAYDILSLDEQRNIIGEFILDIIPNSTILDVLQTGEEQ
FT                   FDRQLNIKGQAVIANRLPIKVKNKVTGVVSSLRLKSEMDQLTAELSQTKQYTEALRAQT
FT                   HEYNNLLYTLSGLIQLELYEDTLELIHKETAVYQDFVQFIMKRIQNPWLGGILIGFYNR
FT                   ARELKIDFMLDRESSLDKLSPHIESNYVVSILGNLITNAFEAIERNEEHDKKVRMFVTD
FT                   IGEEIVIEVEDSGQGIHDEVITSIFYKGFSTKEGEKRGYGLAKVKELVEDLNGSIAIEK
FT                   GDLGGALFIIALPKERGDL"
FT   gene            556246..556938
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0471"
FT   CDS_pept        556246..556938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0471"
FT                   /product="response regulator, cheY-like receiver domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEIEVLIVEDDIRIADIHRRFTEKIEGFKVIGTATTGEQAKEW
FT                   LDLVKPQLVLLDVYLPDMQGTELVTYIRHHLHDTDIIMITAASETDVVRHALRGGVTDY
FT                   IVKPLMFDRFKASLENYQKKLVQLKKNNQLSIEQIEHLWSQRGVKGNEIEYAPKGIDPL
FT                   TLAKIKKHMLTVNEEGITAEVLSSMVGVSRSTARRYLEYLISGKKVHAELTYGSVGRPE
FT                   RRYFLVSS"
FT   gene            complement(556981..558285)
FT                   /gene="citN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0472"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556981..558285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="citN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0472"
FT                   /product="citrate transporter, citM family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 557955 - 557939; Transmembrane: 557997
FT                   - 557981; Transmembrane: 558149 - 558133; Transmembrane:
FT                   558228 - 558212; Transmembrane: 558109 - 558093;
FT                   Transmembrane: 558192 - 558176; Transmembrane: 557870 -
FT                   557854; Transmembrane: 558033 - 558017; Transmembrane:
FT                   558051 - 558035; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 558285 -
FT                   558250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62356.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALLGFAMVFVFMFLIMTKRMSALVALILIPITFALIGGFYANM
FT                   GPMMLEGIQKLAPTGIMLMFAILYFGIMIDSGLFDPVISRILKFVKGDPLKIVVGTAIL
FT                   TIIVSLDGDGTTTYMITVSAMYPLYKRLGMNPLILAGVVMLGAGVTNLTPWGGPTARVM
FT                   SALGLDASELFTPLIPGMIAGALWVVFVAYYLGKKERKRLGIMDVQYLKQMQTTDEQAA
FT                   TVEAAVHKRPKLLWINFLLTATLLVCLILEVMPLPVLFTIAFAIAVMLNYPNLEQQKER
FT                   IASHAGNVLAVVSLVFAAGVFTGILSGTKMVDAMAQSVVTLIPDALGPQLPIITALLSM
FT                   PFTFFMSNDAFYFGVLPILTKAAATYGISAAEMGRASLLGQPVHLLSPLVASTYLLVGM
FT                   AKVDFGEHQRFTLLWAVGTTMVMLITGIVIGIIPI"
FT   gene            558539..558793
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0473"
FT   CDS_pept        558539..558793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNQ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62064.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRMEEICSFYEGRVEEIFVNESSYVYEWEKLMMIRKNNGELEK
FT                   VAVGISGNIRLVNVVVGQQIHTDTLLIKIEDDLVITGCE"
FT   gene            558925..559428
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0474"
FT   CDS_pept        558925..559428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0474"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-30): 558924 - 558924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKYVMLAICLFFVFTIVGCGKKQAEAVAIDEKHDKCDICQIGV
FT                   MDNQFATEIILENGKALKFDDIGCMYKWMEINPGEKMKEKFVRDYDSKDWVSLEDATYV
FT                   YDKTITTPMAYNVISFKNKKDAESFVSNYKGKVLSYKELAEHKWEMNKEMMGNPKKGNH
FT                   GGHH"
FT   gene            559838..560587
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0475"
FT   CDS_pept        559838..560587
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0475"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 559838 - 559882"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVACDKQEEPESKPVHVKNEKKQEKHKEQEESKEEKSINLMDK
FT                   QLLLSATLGDTETAMKLIQDGANINVEGDNGETPVLAATYQNHVETVKALIGAGANIEI
FT                   KDEKKSNPLLYASREGYTDIVKVLIDAGVNTKETTKSGGTALISASERGHVEVVKELLE
FT                   HTDIDVNYKNARGGTALVEAIVLGNGSENHKKVIQMLIDHGADVNTANKENITPLQFAE
FT                   KRGFKDIANMLRAAGANEVVEPQQPVE"
FT   gene            561146..561712
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0476"
FT   CDS_pept        561146..561712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0476"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate responsive antiterminator
FT                   (G3P_antiterm)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62357.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKEPYIAMIKDWKGYNTYKKLPKTVFLMTGSMLELPERVYELQK
FT                   HGHDVFLHCDFIQGLNTNTEEALSYIQDVIGAQGIISTKGSTIRNANKIGLKTIQRIFI
FT                   VDTLSLTKSIENCKTTKPNAVEIMPGIMPSIIKQLAEEIEFPIIAGGLIQTREDAEIAI
FT                   RSGASAISTSHYEVWIQEEKRSAIL"
FT   gene            561676..562806
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0477"
FT   CDS_pept        561676..562806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0477"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; probable
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63869.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRRKKECNLVIELKNVSKVYQNAEETAVKGVSVHMKKGEFFVL
FT                   VGPSGCGKSTLLRMIAGLEEISSGDLIINERVANDLEPKDRNLSMVFQNYALYPHLSVE
FT                   ENILFGLKVRKVQKEERQKRLMEAVEMVGLKEYVKMKPGQLSGGQRQRVALARAIVSQA
FT                   PICLMDEPLSNLDAKLRAQMRIEIREIQQRLGITMIYVTHDQIEAMTMGDRIMVLNKGS
FT                   IQQVGTPLDIYNKPANEFVASFIGSPSMNINDGEVDKEKGVLHIGQLQIPLSIGQLKQL
FT                   PAGTVRVGMRPEHIALSEEGQEVTLQSVEVLGNESILNFVINGTTWSAKVIGQLLLNKG
FT                   DKVKLLFSEEKLCFFNQNTNERLKVVAEEELKVVAK"
FT   gene            562806..563738
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0478"
FT   CDS_pept        562806..563738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0478"
FT                   /product="probable glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 563029 - 563045; Transmembrane: 562934
FT                   - 562950; Transmembrane: 562896 - 562912; Transmembrane:
FT                   563087 - 563103; Transmembrane: 562833 - 562849"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63102.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEVSKLPVQTKVSKKKNLWGRTKDLRIGLLFLAPSILLFSIFLF
FT                   YPLFRTIYYSFYLTDIHGEANLFVGLENYQYLFSDPAFYKSIKSTLLFVLYTVPTSIIF
FT                   ALFLALIANGKVRGIGLFRVLFSSTMGISVAASAVIWLFLFHPSVGLFNNILASMNLPA
FT                   IAWLTSPDWALFSVSVTTVWMNTGFAFLVILGGLQNIDTFLYESASIDGASYLYKLRRV
FT                   TLPMLSPTLFFIVTVTLISAFQSFGQIDILTHGGPNDATNLIVYSIYKEAFVNHQFGTA
FT                   SAQAMVLFVFIFIATLLQFKFAERKVHYK"
FT   gene            563735..564556
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0479"
FT   CDS_pept        563735..564556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0479"
FT                   /product="probable glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 563975 - 563991; Transmembrane: 563903
FT                   - 563919; Transmembrane: 563838 - 563854; Transmembrane:
FT                   563872 - 563888; Transmembrane: 563807 - 563823; Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 563735 - 563764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62359.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKQWKQNFLLYMLLIISAVMVFFPVLYAFLISFMTPDDIQMRR
FT                   IFPTQFTFDNFINIFQKVPLFTYLYNSLVVSTVVMIGQLIVSSLAAYAFVFLQFKGRNL
FT                   IFFLFISTMLIPWEATMVPNFLTIQNFGWINSFAGMTVPFFATAFGIFLLRQHFMTLPN
FT                   ELKEAAFIEGIGNVRFLFSVVIPYCKTSFITLGVYSFLTTWNMYLWPLLVTTDETVRTV
FT                   QIGVKQLQSQEVATDWGSVMAGVTVIVIPTLILLFLGQKQLQQGLTKGAIK"
FT   gene            564578..565954
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0480"
FT   CDS_pept        564578..565954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0480"
FT                   /product="probable glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-19): 564577 - 564577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59038.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVKKGAALLMVATMALSSAACSNSKTEGKPEAQAKVAPVEKNG
FT                   DKTVIRFWHAMGGKTQGVLDGLVADYNKSQNKYEIKAEFQGTYEESLTKFKTMSATKEA
FT                   PALVQSSEITTKYMIDSKKITPIDSWIKKDKYDTSKLEKAITNYYSVDGKMYSMPFNSS
FT                   TPVLIYNKDAFAKAGLDPEKAPKTYAELQEAAKKLTIKEGGNVKQYGFSMLNYGWFFEE
FT                   LLATQGALYVDNENGRKDAAKKAVFNGKEGQKVFGMLDELNKAGALGKYGASWDDIRAA
FT                   FQSGQVAMYLDSSAGVRDLIDASKFNVGVSYIPYPEDSKQNGVVIGGASLWMTNMVSEE
FT                   TQQGAWDFMKYLTKPDVQAKWHTATGYFSINPDAYNEPLVKEQYEKYPQLKVTVDQLQA
FT                   TKQSPATQGALISVFPESRDAVVKALEAMYDGKNSKEALDEAAKATDRAISISARTSEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            566374..567078
FT                   /gene="pphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0481"
FT   CDS_pept        566374..567078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pphA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0481"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILVISDIHGEIEKFEQLLEEAQYDAKQDQLILLGDYVDRGPN
FT                   ARAVIEKVKELKEDGALVLKGNHEDMMIKALTTDEERSWNHWVKRNGGDKTLYSYGFVE
FT                   EDIMVNEKDFRKPILQFRVLEEHVKFIQKLDHYIETEEYIFVHAGVEPLKRVSECEPYT
FT                   LMWIRNEFHSEYSGEKVVVFGHTETKTLHGNDNCNVYFGNNRIIGIDGGAVYGGQLNCL
FT                   ELPSKKVYVVKS"
FT   gene            567228..567899
FT                   /gene="llrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0482"
FT   CDS_pept        567228..567899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="llrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0482"
FT                   /product="probable response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62366.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVVEDNASLLESIVQILRDEFEVDTALNGEEGLFLALQNIYD
FT                   AILLDVMMPEMDGFEVIQKIRDEKIETPVLFLTARDSLEDRVKGLDFGGDDYIVKPFQA
FT                   PELKARIRALLRRSGSLTTKQTIRYKGIELFGKDKDVQVDGQSMKLTLKQYELLEYLVQ
FT                   NSGKILMREQIFDRVWGFDSDTTVAIVEVYVHHLRKKLEPFGYQKDIQTVRGIGYILKE
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            567896..569146
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0483"
FT   CDS_pept        567896..569146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0483"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 568050 - 568066; Transmembrane: 567911
FT                   - 567927; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 567896 - 567932"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNP0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGSMFQKTRIRLTILNSLVFIILIGVLGSIIYSYTYKRIYSGV
FT                   NESIEKAVQHRKNADDKKLPKKIRGYPPIGDPRIMELTWLGNTVEIDIENGKRRFIFED
FT                   NLEKFSPKKLGTLQDIEVQGRYFRIFAFQKDAKIVQIARDITAEKEMLHTLFLILVIGC
FT                   SIGSLCAIGIGFFLAGRALVPIQNSWEKQQQFVSDASHELRTPLAVIQSKTDILFQSPS
FT                   ATIEEKAMDISTISKECRRLSKLVANLLLLARSDSNQIEMDKKIFELDKLLEEIVEPYK
FT                   EIASYQEKEMILKVEHDISFMGDRERIHQMMVILLDNAMKYTNEGGHIQIDCTQTNSSI
FT                   RIRVKDDGIGVKGEDIPKLFDRFYQGDKARSASEGAGLGLSIANWIVEKHYGKISVESQ
FT                   WGEGTCFEVILPKNQRI"
FT   gene            569353..570174
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0484"
FT   CDS_pept        569353..570174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 569353 - 569404; Transmembrane: 569357 -
FT                   569373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62060.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKMMMVFTIGVMSLSILGGASPSETSKGKTDYKQRSKEQLNNG
FT                   KIHAVHTEEKAEKLGIETAGKEQIALEKEIHETEVGREAKQLGISIEGKDVGTLSEEIY
FT                   ETKVKQEALKLGISIENTSIINLINQINTIKINDEADKLGISTNGKEIEEIAEEIYGTK
FT                   VREEAGKLGISQKGKEIEVLAQEVYEQKVQEEAKEYHIDLYGKDIYQVLSEINEQKVLQ
FT                   MADELNMDKTNMNVQELAEKIKKDQPEKGKELNFVPVIRTDADAFYSYLTN"
FT   gene            570182..570934
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0485"
FT   CDS_pept        570182..570934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0485"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 570188 - 570204; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 570182 - 570208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62061.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIRKFKWYICMALLGIAVWGIYTNGITKYVEKLTFFHIRSGKQ
FT                   VEFNRDEKIILSNVPLIQQLPELDRGCEVTSLAMMLQYAGITVDKMKLANEIKKVDFMN
FT                   DGVRGNPNEGFVGNIYTFSESGYGVYHGPLFQLAKKYLPNKAVDLTGKSIEELYKSVKA
FT                   GQPVVMITNAKFEPLDEDEFTTWETNSGDVSITYNEHCVVLIGYDQESVYIRDPLKDSL
FT                   DVKVPREKFEQAWVQMGSQAISYVKSSK"
FT   gene            571188..573170
FT                   /gene="mcpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0486"
FT   CDS_pept        571188..573170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0486"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 571472 - 571488; Transmembrane: 571204
FT                   - 571220; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 571188 - 571228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62368.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKIFNWVKCMSIKKKLIISFFLILTIPGLIIGGVSYQTAKTNFE
FT                   QQITGKAKENISILNTVISQNIEEKFVDAAYFADILTEDTYPNGQEEIVRTKLAQYIKL
FT                   HPEVEGIYIGTQTGKFIREPFIQMSDGYNPTDRDWYKEAHENKGKVIVTAPYQSASTKN
FT                   MVVTIAKEVKDGKGVIGINLNLDNILKISKMINIGEKGYAVILDQNKQIVSHPSRKPGA
FT                   KVTDPWIKPIYEDKQGNVAYTEKDDKKNLIFATNEKTGWKVVGVMFDEEITQAANPVFY
FT                   KTFIVIAIAIVFGSVLIYFITKSITRPLRKIADSAYKISKGDLTEKITIHSKDDIGKLG
FT                   NSFNEMSASLQDVITQISFSAEHVAASAEELTASVQQANDATDQITIAMEQVSGGAESQ
FT                   SQGVEEGAATLQQVNAAIQDVNGSAESISISSLHARERAKEGEDLVEQTATQMQSISRS
FT                   VSESDAIIKLLDEKSKQVGAISEAIQNIATQTNLLALNAAIEAARAGEQGRGFAIVADE
FT                   VRKLAEQSGESSGEIANLIAEIKADIEHTVKAMDNVNGEVQQGLDVVTKTKVSFTEILS
FT                   STTHIVSQVNEMVETTKRIAGDANEVTNAIDEIAAAAEENTASMQSVAASTEEQVNSME
FT                   EISSASQNLAEMAEELQAMTSKFKV"
FT   gene            573249..574853
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0487"
FT   CDS_pept        573249..574853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0487"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 573446 - 573462; Transmembrane: 573285
FT                   - 573301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKRLWNLWKTITLLVCTVVIFSLLVTDILISHNVERTTENSQ
FT                   AEKAKTIAHIVANDSIVIDGLIGKADTSAIQTYTNRILKNTGVQFIVVMDMNGIRKSHP
FT                   NPQKIGHHFIGGDEGPALKGKEHVSLAEGTLGISMRVFVPVFSETGEQLGAVAVGISAD
FT                   NVKERVKESRHIIYIGVGVGVLVGMIGAILLARHIKKSLFGLEPHRIAKILEERNTMLQ
FT                   SVKEGIIAVDKEANVTLINNEAKRLFKKSGLEEDFIGKDVELYMPNSRIKEVLQTGEVQ
FT                   LNEEQNIYGITIVTNRVPLYVKGEIVGAIATFRDKTEIRKLAEELTGIRLYAEALRAQS
FT                   HEFMNKMHVVLGLTHMKQYEELQKYISGMVSEHQYEIGGVMKRIKSPVFAGFLLGKLSY
FT                   AREKNIKLIISEDSYMPEIDDESITHELITIVGNLIDNALEAVTNCEKKQVEVEIQYGN
FT                   TLIITVQDTGKGIQEKEIEALFTKGYSTKGDNRGYGLYLVKESIQRINGEIHMHSLVGK
FT                   GTKITIEIPKGRDERQI"
FT   gene            574850..575557
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0488"
FT   CDS_pept        574850..575557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0488"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62369.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAMLNTHYLEQVGGFELVQAVNSVKSAIEVLEE
FT                   SRIDLVLLDIFMPEETGFELLMYIRNQEKEIDIMMISAVHDMGSIKKALQYGVVDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFKEALTIYREKLTFMKEQQKISQSELDSLILQKEKREPTVTKELPKGLTKQTL
FT                   QLIWQKIESLNGRAFTTDEMSQLVGISRVSIRKYVMFLTDIGVLENEMMYQHVGRPVSK
FT                   LRCVDQKKIEFYV"
FT   gene            575680..577026
FT                   /gene="maeN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0489"
FT   CDS_pept        575680..577026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0489"
FT                   /product="Na+/malate symporter"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 576110 - 576126; Transmembrane: 575899
FT                   - 575915; Transmembrane: 575862 - 575878; Transmembrane:
FT                   575766 - 575782; Transmembrane: 575803 - 575819;
FT                   Transmembrane: 575740 - 575756; Transmembrane: 575954 -
FT                   575970; Transmembrane: 575711 - 575727; Transmembrane:
FT                   575977 - 575993; Transmembrane: 575833 - 575849;
FT                   Transmembrane: 576036 - 576052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62370.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIQKNVEAVSFSEGNEVQRESFASKIMNVKIGVIPLPLYVVLAA
FT                   IIYGASVYNKLPADMIGGFAVIMIMGIFLGDIGMRIPILKNIGGPAILSLFIPSLLVFF
FT                   NWMNPASMEAATMLMKKSNFLYLYISCLVVGSILGMNRKVLVQGFVRMFIPLVVGTLAS
FT                   VAVGLLVGSLFGFEIKQTFFFIIVPIVSGGIGEGILPLSLAYSDILNESSATFVSQLIP
FT                   AAIIGNMFAIVSAGYMKRLGEKKPELSGNGVLVKTDNQAELLKEQNTEKPIDFSLMGAG
FT                   LLIACTFFIFGGFASKFIGIPGAIIMIFSAALVKYFKLMPAKMEQGAFHLYKFISKNLT
FT                   WPLMVGLGLLYIPLKDVAAVLSVGYVVVCASVVLTMVASGFLVGKVMKMYPVESAIVTG
FT                   CHSGLGGTGDVAILSASNRMELMPFAQISTRLGGAAMVVTATILLKMFS"
FT   gene            577086..578285
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0490"
FT   CDS_pept        577086..578285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0490"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase (malic enzyme) (NAD-malic
FT                   enzyme)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.38"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 577250 - 577266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENQINERSLLLHKELVGKIEITSKVEVNSADDLSLTYTPGVAE
FT                   SCKAIAADEETVYDYTARGNMVAVVSDGTAVLGLGNIGPKAAMPVMEGKSILFKKFANV
FT                   DAFPLCLGTTDVDEIVTLVKNLEPTFAGINLEDIAAPRCFEIEKRLKEETNIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIVVLAAVINALKVVSKQMDHVKIVINGAGSAGIAIGKLLLKAGAQHITLVSLEGI
FT                   VCEGEAWMNEAQIEVSKKTNREHVRGTLKEAIHQADIFIGVSAPNVLTKELVQMMNEKA
FT                   IVFAMANPIPEIFPEDALEAGAAVVGTGRSDYANQVNNVLAFPGIFRGALDVRATDITE
FT                   EMKLAAAYGIANIITDEERNANYVIPNPLDKRVVPSVAEAVAKAAIDSGVAQIMKIPSY
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(578581..579105)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0491"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578581..579105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0491"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-20): 579106 - 579106; Bacillus
FT                   cereus group-specific protein, uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62062.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGTMLLFSILIAGCTQAQPDLKKPKKEAIATSSTQVNAPSFF
FT                   HLSVLKDVNWEETPSFIQEKIPLKGIEEKIAMADSPIIANEKNEIMWYFLDPEMPTGKL
FT                   SIIALKQGSVTPTPLLFQQESSEPTWTTSNTIDSTTNELPLTMSLPSSGLWVLNIYVNE
FT                   KYYDQFVITAE"
FT   gene            complement(579221..580147)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0492"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579221..580147)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0492"
FT                   /product="probable transporter, DMT family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 580029 - 580013; Transmembrane: 580004
FT                   - 579988; Transmembrane: 579881 - 579865; Transmembrane:
FT                   580057 - 580041; Transmembrane: 579854 - 579838;
FT                   Transmembrane: 580126 - 580110; Transmembrane: 579974 -
FT                   579958; Transmembrane: 580091 - 580075; Transmembrane:
FT                   579909 - 579893; Transmembrane: 579946 - 579930;
FT                   Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 580147 - 580096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSRRIGLIMIITGATLWGLSGPMIQWLFQHTNVSSVDFLTIRL
FT                   LLAGIFILSFLLIKKQNIFQIWKHPRYSIQLIIFSILGMLGAQYAFIETVHISNAVTAT
FT                   LFQFLGPVLITMYVAFEQRKFPAPIQLLAIITALTGTYFIITNGSIENIVLSKEAIIFG
FT                   LLTAIGFAFYTLHPASLIKECGTIVVIGWGMLIGGIALLICNRSFEWTQLSQTFTLKTF
FT                   SMLILIIISGTLSFLLYIGSLKYLAATETSILSSIEPLVAAIVSIAWLNESFGAYQLLG
FT                   GLCIVLSVIFLTMPQKENEATFSTEQI"
FT   gene            580268..581668
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0493"
FT   CDS_pept        580268..581668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0493"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 580439 - 580455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNN0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62372.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELTPNLNMNSKKALYVQLYEYIKKEIKDGTISAFTKLPAKRKL
FT                   AGYLQVSKNTIEAAYEQLLAEGYIESISRKGYFVCKFEQMMDVEGSETEVEEIPFREGN
FT                   YTFDFTQTGVDTNTFPFTTYRKLINDVWQPHNNDLLFLGHPQGELSLREEIANYLYESR
FT                   GVRCSASQIVLGAGTQILVKLLFQLLKGSNYAVENPGYHRKMVVFEQGEKKVQMLSLDR
FT                   DGICMADLENSDANVVFVTPSHQFPYGMIMPITRRTQLLQWAKKEEDRYIIEDDYDSEF
FT                   RYSGRPIPALQGLDTDGKVIYMGTLSKALLPSLRMSYIVLPKNLIKKYQKEYLFYTQSV
FT                   SRMDQEVIRKFLHEGYWEKHIHKMRVVYRKKRDRLVFEIEKYFSNHVEVIGEDSGLHIL
FT                   LKVHNGMREEELIKAAAKYSIKIYPVSTYYKADTAPENVVLLGFAILSEEEIEQAVQLL
FT                   NIAWFRKK"
FT   gene            complement(581702..582214)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0494"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581702..582214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0494"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62373.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHVLTKDEAEIYLELRVEGLKQNPEAFSSSYEDIINKECAIEY
FT                   KAQKLAQDENYTLGAFKDGKLIGVATLETKPYVKQEHKAKIGSVYVSPKARGLGAGKAL
FT                   IKECLELAKSLEVEQVMLDVVVGNDGAKKLYESLGFKTFGVQERSLKYNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLDENK"
FT   gene            complement(582361..583824)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0495"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582361..583824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0495"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 583814 - 583798; Uncleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 583824 - 583802; Transmembrane: 583632 -
FT                   583616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSLKIGTYFLILALCIETIAFVSFYKSISKMRIEEETLALLE
FT                   KGNRYSNKITRRAKWSAHAQEKKNIERTEYNKNPNRPIYPDFDIADEAEHLVESESISN
FT                   SDIAIIITDNNGKIISTSEPVTKAMQKQLTCKTEPIPKDGLIVEKNWKKSKFITTVSPI
FT                   HTTEFQGKLYMLLKTSFLENMLLKLMKQFLIISVLTIILTTISVFVFSRVITEPLIKMK
FT                   RATEKMSKLNKPIQLGIKRNDELGSLAKTIEDLSSELTYMKKERGEFLASVAHELLTPL
FT                   TYMKGYAKVAKRDSLTKEEREEYLQIIEDETDSVTDLVQDLFMLVQLEQHQFVIKKQKV
FT                   LLRPFLERMVEKTKTTLTNKQMQLHVYCKDDLEVCIDERRMEQVMLNLLHNAYQHSLEN
FT                   TTITIRVLAETNSFTISVQDEGEGIPEEDIPHIFDRFYRVDKSRTRATGGKGIGLAVAK
FT                   EIVELHNGSILVTSKLDVGTNFIIELPFE"
FT   gene            complement(583890..584561)
FT                   /gene="llrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0496"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(583890..584561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="llrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0496"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62374.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKILLVDDEERMLRLLDLFLSPRGYFCMKATSGLEALKLIEQKD
FT                   FDIILLDVMMPNMDGWDTCYQIRQISNVPIIMLTARNQNYDMVKGLTMGADDYITKPFD
FT                   EHVLVARIEAILRRTKKDGFVSFNGIEWDKTKHTVTVYDEKISLTPIEFSLLGLFLQNT
FT                   NRAYSRDDLIEKIWGYETDIEYRTIDSHIRNIRDKLRKKGFPVENYLETVYKVGYKWKS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(585395..585901)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0497"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(585395..585901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0497"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62375.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRLLTTEDAEIYLKVCMEGLTKNPEAFSSSYEDVLKHEDPVAA
FT                   MAKRLSNPDKYTLGVFKDKDLIGIATLETKPFIKQEHKAKIGSVFVSPKARGLGAGRAL
FT                   IKAIIENADKLHVEQLMLDVVVGNDAAKKLYESLGFQTYGVQERSLKHNGQYWDEEHMV
FT                   LFLND"
FT   gene            complement(586130..586936)
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0498"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(586130..586936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0498"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase accessory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 586694 - 586678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62376.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTQETYTIVRYHSGTFSKQIDEIVTESPITIKLNGEEYVTVVC
FT                   TPNYIEDMVIGFLISEGIISSYKDVGELWVQKDNGIVHVTSSKVNPLYQNLYNKRYITS
FT                   CCGKGRQGFIFANDAAKAKNLHNIHVTITPEECFHLMNTLQQSSTTFRQTGGVHNTALC
FT                   DRNNILLSRMDIGRHNALDKIYGHCLRNDISVKGKIIAFSGRISSEILLKVSKIGCEIV
FT                   LSKSAPTKLALQLAHDLGITVVGFIRNESCNIYTHPHRIDGYQSNN"
FT   gene            587240..590176
FT                   /gene="fdhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0499"
FT   CDS_pept        587240..590176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0499"
FT                   /product="formate dehydrogenase, alpha subunit, anaerobic"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62382.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQTVRVTVDGKEFSASGEKTILQLFNESNLEHPQICHVPEVDP
FT                   IQTCDTCIVEVDGKLMRACSTQIENGMHIERQSQRAKEAQTEAMDRILENHLLYCTVCD
FT                   NNNGNCKVHNTVHMMGIEEQKYPYEPKVSACEVDMSHPFYRYDPNQCIACGQCVEVCQN
FT                   LQVNETISIDWSLDRPRVIWDHGVSINDSSCVSCGQCVTVCPCNALMEKSMLGEAGFMT
FT                   GLKPDVLDPMIDFVKDVEPGYSSILAVSEVEAAMRKTKVNKTKTVCTFCGVGCSFEVWT
FT                   KDRHILKVQPVSDAPVNGISTCVKGKFGWDFVNSEDRITKPLIRQGDMFVEASWEEALE
FT                   VVASNMQHIKSAYGSDAFGFISSSKVTNEENYLMQKLARQIYGTNNVDNCSRYCQSPAT
FT                   DGLFKTVGMGGDAGTVKDIAEAGLVIIVGANPTEGHPVLATRVKRAHKLHEQKLIVADL
FT                   RKHEMAERADLFIHPRQGTDYVWLAGITKYIIDQDWHDKKFIAENVKNFDEYSKMVEKY
FT                   TLDYTEEITGISKENLKEMARMVYEADGTCVLWGMGVTQNTGGSTTSAAISNLLLVTGN
FT                   YRRPGAGAYPLRGHNNVQGACDMATLPNWLPGYQAVSDDTLRAKFEKAYGTTIPKAPGL
FT                   NNIAMLLAAEEGKLRGMYVMGEEMALVDSNANHVQHILANLDFLVVQDMFLSKTARFAD
FT                   VILPAAPSLEKEGTFTNTERRIQRLYEVLKPLGDSKPDWWILQKVARALGGDWNYESPS
FT                   EIMDEIASLAPLYSQATYDRLEGWNSLCWGSHDGSDTPLLYVDGFNFPDKLARLSLDEW
FT                   IPPVVAPDEYDLLLNNGRMLEHFHEGNMTNKSAGILSKVSEVFVEISPELAIERNVKDG
FT                   GLVELASPFGKIKVQALITDRVTGKELYLPMHATINEEAINILTGTATDLYTCTPAYKQ
FT                   TMVKMRVLREKGNRPLPSSNPRDKNRNPQNGVEIEQKWQRKQYVSLVD"
FT   gene            590189..590671
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0500"
FT   CDS_pept        590189..590671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0500"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59040.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEITLIKKKVVTEEEQKQQVADALLNELSNNREAVEETMQLLA
FT                   QLQKAGILDAAISLLAAKEDVSKIAVEQLNREPVKNALNNMMGAGEALSSVDPEVTKQI
FT                   TSSLVTGLQFATDELNSGKKTKVMDFFKVLKDPDINRAITFGFSFLKAFGQGLEKK"
FT   gene            590828..592699
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0502"
FT   CDS_pept        590828..592699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0502"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphodiester phosphodiesterase
FT                   (glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 591072 - 591088; Transmembrane: 591109
FT                   - 591125; Transmembrane: 591015 - 591031; Transmembrane:
FT                   590961 - 590977; Transmembrane: 590865 - 590881;
FT                   Transmembrane: 591166 - 591182; Transmembrane: 591055 -
FT                   591071; Transmembrane: 590907 - 590923"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62383.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRKRLSIPGVMGHSFQTVKFAFWNVLTFQLAYKLLAAIVFVPL
FT                   FGIIFNKLLYFGGYANATNDELLAFLKTPYGILAIVILSLLALFLIFTEFAVLIIISYF
FT                   AHKRQKVRLRPILYKTVTYLPTLFTYCLPGFILYAVVLLPLLNMGYETALIPQIQIPNF
FT                   ITGELFKTTMGQVGYYTFFAVVAYLNLRWIFVLPIVVLEQKPFRVAARKSAKLVKESFF
FT                   KVLFFLVGFFISIGIVYVLFLGIYLLCLWGVYEFTNPKGTFALLAESTMSVFLTSTLYL
FT                   FSFIVTPFYIMAITRLYLQKVPVEDVLLEEGLDYSKTKADKCFFQKHRWKFIGVYIVGI
FT                   ITAGMVVAFIVTFITNTYKEPIIMAHRGYISKGVENTKEALQGAIDAKADYAEIDVLQT
FT                   KDGELAVIHDLKLKRLANANVQVSDLTMDELRQLTLSQDGFSGQISTLDEIIKLAKGKI
FT                   KLNIEVKLHGGEKDFVNKVLKTIKDNEFEKQCVIQTLHYPLIKEFKRANPNIKVGYILY
FT                   ASRAHLKNVKADFYVAEEYMLNKKLVKEARKLNKPIYVWTVNDMESLKGYYKLNVDGII
FT                   TDYPEDARETIKMLKEQEEEESDLFDKITETTDDLFSKLFISYPAAS"
FT   gene            593068..594201
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0503"
FT   CDS_pept        593068..594201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ald"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0503"
FT                   /product="alanine dehydrogenase (L-alanine dehydrogenase)
FT                   (NAD-linked alanine dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62385.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGVPAEIKNNENRVAMTPAGVVHLIRNNHEVFIQKGAGLGSGF
FT                   TDAQYVEAGAKIVDTAEEAWNMEMVMKVKEPIESEYKHFSEGLILFTYLHLAPEPELTK
FT                   ALIEKKVVSIAYETVQLENRSLPLLAPMSEVAGRMAAQIGAQFLEKNKGGKGILLAGVP
FT                   GVKRGKVTIIGGGQAGTNAAKIAVGLGADVTIIDLSAERLRQLDDIFGNQVKTLMSNPY
FT                   NIAEAVKESDLVIGAVLIPGAKAPKLVTEEMIKSMEPGSVVVDIAIDQGGIFETTDRIT
FT                   THDNPTYEKHGVVHYAVANMPGAVPRTSTLALTNVTVPYAVQIANKGYKEACLGNSALL
FT                   KGINTLDGYVTFEAVAEAHGVEYKGAKELLEAETVSC"
FT   gene            594305..595720
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0504"
FT   CDS_pept        594305..595720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0504"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease (amino acid transporter)"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 594519 - 594535; Transmembrane: 594410
FT                   - 594426; Transmembrane: 594737 - 594753; Transmembrane:
FT                   594340 - 594356; Transmembrane: 594713 - 594729;
FT                   Transmembrane: 594458 - 594474; Transmembrane: 594682 -
FT                   594698; Transmembrane: 594364 - 594380; Transmembrane:
FT                   594603 - 594619; Transmembrane: 594487 - 594503;
FT                   Transmembrane: 594558 - 594574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNM0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62388.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFKKKSVTQLLGESKSKTLTKTLGAFDLTMLGIGAIIGTGVL
FT                   VLTGLVAARDAGPAVIFSFMIAAIVCGFAALCYAEVASTLPVSGSVYTYSYATIGEFIA
FT                   HLMGWTLLSVYVVTTAAVAGGWTGYFNNLVSGFGLEIPTELLKIPSQGGIVNLPAVVIT
FT                   LVLTWLLSRGTKESKRVNNIMVLIKIGIVILFIAVGAFYVQPENWTPFAPYGISGIFAG
FT                   GAAVFFAFLGFDALATSAEEVKNPQRDLPIGIIASLVICTIIYVVVCLVMTGMVSYKEL
FT                   DVPEAMAYVLEVVGQDKVAGVIAVGAVIGIMAVIFAYIYATTRVFFAMSRDGLLPKSFA
FT                   KINKKTEAPVFSTWLTGIGSALIAGFIDLKELSNLANIGALLTFAMVGVSVIILRKTHP
FT                   NLKRGFMVPLVPTLPLISIACCLFLMFNLPLTTWIYFGIWLAIGVVVYFVYSKKHSHLK
FT                   DDGSSQDNLEQAN"
FT   gene            595987..596364
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0505"
FT   CDS_pept        595987..596364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0505"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59041.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNKVETPQETCSQTIIHEEVVDQVKQTIPTDESLSKVAELFKV
FT                   LGDRTRTRILHALFEAEMCVCDLAYLLGMTQSSISHQLRVLKQAKLVKNRKEGKVVYYS
FT                   LADQHVIHIFEQAFEHVNEEE"
FT   gene            596389..598755
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0506"
FT   CDS_pept        596389..598755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0506"
FT                   /product="cation-transporting ATPase, P-type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 596570 - 596586; Transmembrane: 596589
FT                   - 596605; Transmembrane: 597152 - 597168; Transmembrane:
FT                   597128 - 597144; Transmembrane: 596795 - 596811;
FT                   Transmembrane: 596823 - 596839"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62390.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEALVKKKLMLEGLDCANCAMKIEKGVGNIEGVNSCSVNFATKT
FT                   MVLETAQNKESEVVTEAKQLVTKLEPHIKVQEEKNTKVAKEVFILEGLDCANCAMKIEN
FT                   KVKEMSTVSAATVDFVSKKLRVEVANKRELEATVANITNVVQKLEPDVKVVREEKGGHD
FT                   HGHSHDHGEANVKKMVGRLVVGGILTAIAALAGLPQMITIPLFVLAYLLIGGDIVWRAV
FT                   RNITRGQVFDENFLMAIATVGAFAIQQYSEAVAVMLFYQVGELFQSVAVNRSRKSITSL
FT                   MDIRPDYANVKVGNETKQVSPEDVQIGDYIIVKPGEKVPLDGKVIEGTSMVDTSALTGE
FT                   SVPREVEVGNDVLSGFVNQNGVLTIEVTKEFGESTVSKILDLVQNASSKKAPTENFITK
FT                   FARYYTPVVVITAAIMAFIPPLILEGATFSDWIYRALVFLVISCPCALVVSIPLGFFGG
FT                   IGGASKSGVLVKGSNYLEALNDVKYIVFDKTGTLTKGVFKVTKMEPSEGTTSEELLEYA
FT                   AFAEVYSNHPIAQSIRKAYGKSIDEKIIDDYNEISGHGTVVKVQGKEIFAGNAKLMRKE
FT                   NITFKQPETVGTLVHVAVDGKYAGYIVISDEVKEDSKQAIQKLKELGIKKTVMLTGDAK
FT                   LVGEAVGKELGLDEVHAELLPQQKVEEIEKIDAAKHGKEKIAFVGDGINDTPVLARADV
FT                   GIAMGGLGSDAAIEAADIVIMTDEPSKIATAVKIAKRTRSIVWQNIIFALGVKGIVLLL
FT                   GAFGIATMWEAVFSDVGVTLLAVLNAMRVLRVKDL"
FT   gene            complement(598959..600422)
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0507"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598959..600422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pncB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0507"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase (nicotinic
FT                   acid phosphoribosyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYYKDDSYALHTDLYQINMAYTYWKDGIHNRRSVFDLYFRKLPF
FT                   ENGYAVFAGLEKIVEYIENFSFTESDIAYLAELQFEEEFLHYLQNMKFTGTVRSMQEGE
FT                   VVFNNEPLLRVDAPLGEAQIIETALLNIVNYQTLIATKAARMKHAANNDELLEFGTRRA
FT                   HEFDAALWGTRAAFIGGFSSTSNVRAGKRFGIPVAGTHAHSFVQAYRDEYVAFKKYAET
FT                   HKKCVFLVDTYDTLKSGVPNAIRVAKEFGDRIDFYGIRLDSGDMAYLSKKARKLLDEAG
FT                   FTNTKIIASSDLDEYTIMHLKSQGAKIDVWGVGTKLITSFEQPALGAVYKLVAIEDTDG
FT                   KLNDTIKISSNPEKITTPGLKRIYRIINRVNDHAEGDYIALDYEEPGKEERLKMFHPVH
FT                   TYISKFVTNFEARELHKDIFVNGERTYELPSILDIQKYNEQSLSLFWEEYMRTLNPEEY
FT                   PVDLSQECWDHKMNYIQTVREQVEKNIQK"
FT   gene            600623..601894
FT                   /gene="nprR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0508"
FT   CDS_pept        600623..601894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nprR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0508"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator (transcriptional
FT                   regulator)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62054.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQTLEKIGKQVFYKRLQQKMTQEELCQGICSVSYLSKIENGKIE
FT                   ASEEILQLLCARLEIAVTDLRDVEEDVKGKLEEWHKAIVHLERERIEQIYADLQEEMKQ
FT                   VTDFEIMNYYELLYVRYLMIKRDVDNGAERLNKLKKGYKKLSQFQKMLFTYNVSLLNCL
FT                   QNKWKIGLESLIETEKMAKELNYYENGIYYNLALAYSHLENPYKALHFANIAIEGFRNE
FT                   YKFRNVINCQFIIAICFVRQGQYKEALDMYNSILREASSFSENEVIMSIALRNIAEVYG
FT                   NQQQYEKAKEYYLKSLQYHQHEDNNYLDTLYHTALQCIHLKQMDEANQWIEKGISIAQR
FT                   HEKYKRVLYLLIILQYKYFRTSDEYKKFLELEAIPFFKGEGNLVYLKQVYLEIAHYFEG
FT                   IRNFEESSRYYKETISLLEKGEEK"
FT   gene            602189..603889
FT                   /gene="npr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0509"
FT   CDS_pept        602189..603889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="npr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0509"
FT                   /product="bacillolysin (thermolysin-like metalloprotease,
FT                   peptidase M4)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.28"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 602189 - 602215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSLALVLATGMAVTTFGGTGSAFADSKNVLSTKKYNETVQSP
FT                   EFVSGDLTEATGKKAESVVFDYLNAAKGDYKLGEKSAQDSFKVKQAKKDAVTDSTVLRL
FT                   QQVYEGVPVWGSTQVAHVSKDGSLKVLSGTVAPDLDKKEKLKNKNKIEGAKAIEIAQKD
FT                   LGVTPKYEVEPKADLYVYQNGEETTYAYVVNLNFLEPSPGNYYYFIEADSGKVLNKYNK
FT                   LDHVANEDKSPVKQEAPKQEAKPAVKPVTGTNAVGTGKGVLGDTKSLNTTLSASSYYLQ
FT                   DNTRGATIFTYDAKNRSTLPGTLWVDADNVFNAAYDAAAVDAHYYAGKTYDYYKATFNR
FT                   NSINDAGAPLKSTVHYGSRYNNAFWNGSQMVYGDGDGVTFTSLSGGIDVIGHELTHAVT
FT                   EYSSDLIYQNESGALNEAISDVFGTLVEFYDNRNPDWEIGEDIYTPGKAGDALRSMSDP
FT                   TKYGDPDHYSKRYTGTSDNGGVHTNSGIINKQAYLLANGGTHYGVTVTGIGKDKLGAIY
FT                   YRANTQYFTQSTTFSQARAGAVQAAADLYGANSAEVNAVKQSFSAVGIN"
FT   gene            complement(603953..604501)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0510"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603953..604501)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0510"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 604449 - 604433; Transmembrane: 604401
FT                   - 604385; Transmembrane: 604485 - 604469; Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 604501 - 604445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62055.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETIQNFLTDYYSIAIPLSILINIIISLLGFIPSIFLTAINIQL
FT                   FGVTNGTIISIAGEALGAIISFYIYRIGLQKFTHSKVNKYPKVERLLYVKGREAFLLVL
FT                   SFRLIPFIPSSIVTLFAALGKMSLLSFSIASTIGKIPALLIEVYSAYHVINGTNEAKWI
FT                   VTIAGAIGLFYLWKKWRKK"
FT   gene            604876..605397
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0511"
FT   CDS_pept        604876..605397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-15): 604875 - 604875"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62056.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRISSLFLSSLLALMLILSGCAGKEQKTEKQTGNQSTSVEKIS
FT                   DNILDEMEGPPKNGHTIERHVGKSEEDLKNRLKTDKVSAASTYYDKETATKAVKDSLKQ
FT                   HDKEIQDWLKNSKEARLVLNTTHSFPVGKTVIKKNMNVKDKLVKTVTVLARDKSGDLGY
FT                   KIITSYPSDK"
FT   gene            605413..605685
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0512"
FT   CDS_pept        605413..605685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Bacillus cereus group-specific protein,
FT                   uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62057.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTTLQYFLKSYCTLSIHEDEIVGVMEEFIEQEDEEIVLKLRDEL
FT                   LYMKKKDAWEEACVLAARQGNRMWSLEETKDHLTTFLVLLQKKKA"
FT   gene            complement(605734..606996)
FT                   /gene="vanW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0513"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605734..606996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vanW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   vancomycin b-type resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 606996 - 606984; Transmembrane: 606991 -
FT                   606975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNL1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKILIGSAIAGGILLCVGGVSGYQYVSKLNNQLDTTALPNTT
FT                   FEGISLDGKNKKDIQAIINQKITELDQKSLTYIFQNDKQTYTWKDLGINYKEKDIIDKI
FT                   FKEQEGNAINRYKMRKQAENGELKRDYKLTPQLNTTAYESFMKDKYNETLKNPVNAELS
FT                   IEGTTVNISQSQNGEKIDKGKLTDLTKQAITSGTSDITLPVTLLKPERSTEDIQKMGIK
FT                   EVIAEYSTPMAGRNGNQSFNVNKSANTLSGVIVAPDETFSFNGRVGVTDAAHGYKSAAV
FT                   YSQGKVIQSAGGGVCQVSSTLYSAALRADLGIVSRSNHSMPVNYLPLGQDAAVADYGPD
FT                   LKFKNNTGNHIYIQAFSNGGSITTRIFGTNTGKNVEVSSQVISRTNDKITAVTYKKVTQ
FT                   NGEVISNGQISKSVYKSAPKQ"
FT   gene            607237..607614
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0514"
FT   CDS_pept        607237..607614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HLC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HLC4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59042.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTMYTHGCYTITWRGFFMAKKGTTFNTYSNEIKLSAVQSYLNG
FT                   EGSYDMIAKKYQIRSSTQLKNWVKKYKERGEITDTRGENNKTKGIPNPLKGKRIHFKTV
FT                   EEERDYYKAQVEYLKKQYPNL"
FT   gene            607749..608489
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0515"
FT   CDS_pept        607749..608489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0515"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HLC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HLC5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMRLESDKRLKKVIQSIHVKHKEYGYPRMKIALEEEGYFINHK
FT                   KVYRLMSELNIQSIIRKKRRFFKGNYSNTFPNVLNREFKDRQQNEALVTDITYLRFQEG
FT                   FRYLSVVQDIYNNEVVSWKISKRNDNELVLDTIEMLAQKRDVRGTILHSDQGFQYTSHA
FT                   YNKRLLDLGIIGSHSRKGNCHDNACIESFFSHFKSEMLYLNHFKTEADLIQAIEEYIYF
FT                   YNYKRFQKRLNHRAPIEYRISMAA"
FT   gene            complement(608552..609565)
FT                   /gene="lytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0516"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608552..609565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0516"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LytR family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 609498 - 609482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDMNKDTRAKKGRSKKKRLLWFLLIPLLIIALGAGGYSFHIYS
FT                   KAKSILSNAYSELGRGDKSSKREKAVKPMTDNISILIMGVDESDIRDKNYGKATRTDAL
FT                   LLTTINKNDKSVKLVSIPRDSRVYIKSREKYDKITHAHVFGGVDSTIDTVENFLDVPVD
FT                   YYVKFNFKSFIKIVDSLGGITVDVPVEFTEQNSKDEADAIHLKKGRQHLNGEEALALAR
FT                   TRHIDSDYMRGQRQQLVLEAIAEKALSLNSINKIGGLLDAVDKDLKTNLTFDDMMTIAK
FT                   NSMGSNLKMDKLQVEGTDKYIGGIYYYVPNEKSVNNISTTLQEHLGVTNKNEHKKL"
FT   gene            complement(609829..611007)
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0517"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609829..611007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nupC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0517"
FT                   /product="nucleoside permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 610917 - 610901; Transmembrane: 610729
FT                   - 610713; Transmembrane: 610957 - 610941; Transmembrane:
FT                   610674 - 610658; Transmembrane: 610632 - 610616;
FT                   Transmembrane: 610977 - 610961; Transmembrane: 610813 -
FT                   610797; Transmembrane: 611005 - 610989; Transmembrane:
FT                   610760 - 610744; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 611007 -
FT                   610989"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFITFFLGLIVVFFLAYIASNNKKHIKFKPIFIMLLIQLILTYL
FT                   LLNTEIGLILIRVISSLFTKLLEYAADGINFVFGGLANKGEMPFFLTVLLPIVFISVLI
FT                   GILQHFKILPFFIRWIGYFLSKINGLGKLESYNAIASAIVGQSEVFITVKKQLAQIPKH
FT                   RLYTLCASAMSTVSMSIVGAYMTMIEPKYVVTALVLNLFSGFIIVLIINPYDVKDDEDI
FT                   LEIKGEKQSFFEMLGEYILDGFRVAIVVGAMLIGFVALISCINDLFLIIFGITFQQLIG
FT                   YVFAPIAFLIGVPSSEIVAAGSIMATKLVTNEFVAMMDLSKISNSLSPRTVGIISVFLV
FT                   SFANFSSIGIISGAVKGLNEEQGNVVARFGLKLLYGATLVSILSAIIVSIML"
FT   gene            611099..611485
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0518"
FT   CDS_pept        611099..611485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0518"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase (glyoxylase I)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62397.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISRVHHVAIICSNYEVSKDFYTRILGFKAINEVYRKERDSYKL
FT                   DLCVGKEYQIELFSFPNPPKRPSFPEAAGLRHLAFAVTNIEEAVQHLSQCGVETEAIRI
FT                   DDITGKKFVFFQDPDGLPLELYEV"
FT   gene            611593..612891
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0519"
FT   CDS_pept        611593..612891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 611694 - 611710; Transmembrane: 611598
FT                   - 611614; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 611593 - 611611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62398.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKLLMVAILIGLTAFFVAVEFAIIKVRSSRIDQLVSEKRRGA
FT                   LAAKKVTSNLDEYLSACQLGITITALGLGWLGEPTIKHLLEPLFLKLNLSPAIASTVSF
FT                   IIAFAVITFLHVVIGELAPKTFAIQRAEQVSLLLSKPLIYFYRIMYPFIWALNGSARLV
FT                   TGLFGLHPASEHEVAHSEEELRLILSESYESGEINQREFKYVNNIFEFDNRVAKEIMVP
FT                   RTEVIGLYEDEPFETHIKIIAQEKYTRYPVFGEDKDEIIGMVNVKDLFIRYMDGNRDEE
FT                   CSITPYTRPVIEVLENIPIHDLLLQMQRKHIPLAVLYDEYGGTAGIVTLEDILEEIVGE
FT                   IRDEYDEDEHPPIEHISEGCKIVEGKVLISEVNDLFGIHLIADDVDTIGGWIMVQKQIV
FT                   AEGDIIEKHGFSFKVLEKDMHQIKRVEIKKVEE"
FT   gene            613054..614487
FT                   /gene="aspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0520"
FT   CDS_pept        613054..614487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0520"
FT                   /product="aspartate ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59044.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATKDIRIEKDFLGEKEVPSIAYYGVQTLRAVENFPITGYRIHP
FT                   SLITAMAIVKKAAALANMDTGYLAKDIGHEIAEAAQEIVDGKFHDQFIVDPIQGGAGTS
FT                   INMNTNEVIANRALERMGYEKGEYAKISPNTHVNMAQSTNDAFPTGIHIATLMMLEELL
FT                   ITMEELHAAFRAKAKEFDHVIKMGRTHLQDAVPIRLGQEFEAYSRVLARDIKRIKQSRQ
FT                   HLYEVNMGATAVGTGLNANPTYIEQVVKHLRTFSGFPLVGAEHLVDATQNTDAYTEVSA
FT                   ALKVCMMNMSKIANDLRIMASGPRVGLAEIQLPARQPGSSIMPGKVNPVMAEVINQVAF
FT                   QVIGNDHTICLASEAGQLELNVMEPVLVFNLIQSISIMNNGFRVFREYCIKGITANEEL
FT                   LKQYVEKSVGIITAVNPHIGYEAASRIAREAIETGKSVRELCLEHGVLTEEELDIILDP
FT                   FEMTHPEIAGASLLKDKKM"
FT   gene            complement(614527..616146)
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0521"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614527..616146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lctP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0521"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 615988 - 615972; Transmembrane: 615921
FT                   - 615905; Transmembrane: 615856 - 615840; Transmembrane:
FT                   615714 - 615698; Transmembrane: 616012 - 615996;
FT                   Transmembrane: 616106 - 616090; Transmembrane: 615750 -
FT                   615734; Transmembrane: 615657 - 615641; Transmembrane:
FT                   615627 - 615611; Transmembrane: 616074 - 616058;
FT                   Transmembrane: 615782 - 615766; Transmembrane: 615895 -
FT                   615879; Transmembrane: 615952 - 615936; Transmembrane:
FT                   616128 - 616112; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 616146 -
FT                   616113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWTQIYDPLNNIWLSALIAALPIFCFIICLMGLKMKSYIAGLY
FT                   SVIVAIILAIFVYKMPATVAVASAGFGILSGFYPICTIVIAAIFLYKLTVKTEQFNIIR
FT                   DSISSITNDQRLQVLLIAYSFGAFLEGAAGLGVPVAITAALLVGMGFNPLKAAGICLVA
FT                   NIAGGAMGAMGIPVTVPAQLTELDALTIGRQTVLILPFISIVLPFLLVSMVDGIKGIKE
FT                   TWQGILVSGISFAITQFVVTYFLGAELTNIFAAVVSMISLALFLRVWQPKSSTKEEKQE
FT                   EKESHTFNQILYAWSPFVFLTAFVTIFNLKPIKALFAPDGALANLVFNIQFPGLHNAVM
FT                   KTTPITKADTPFAAVFKFDVFSSTTTAIVLAIIVSLIVYRVKGKMIKELMVETIKELKA
FT                   PVYTICSVIALAYVENYSGMSSTLGLAFSSTGNAFPILSPILGWIGVFITGSVVSSGSL
FT                   FAPLQAVTADQLNIVPSTLVALNVVGGTMAKMVSPQSVAVACAAVGLVGKESALFKTAM
FT                   KYSLIFLAIISLLQLNAVFNIF"
FT   gene            616980..617267
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0522"
FT   CDS_pept        616980..617267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0522"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62399.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNQFECRISEEDVQMLRALAHPLRLRLVMELMQRGTCNVTQLQ
FT                   EVLEIPQSTVSQHLTKLKQNKVVRFERRGLEVYYQIHNDKVSEVVKTLFS"
FT   gene            617390..617638
FT                   /gene="sspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0523"
FT   CDS_pept        617390..617638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0523"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q6HNK1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62400.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYILKGKEKIERSVISKRRDSRMDVKRVKQILSSSSRIDVTYEG
FT                   VPVWIESCDEQSGVAQVYDVSNPGESVHVNVTALEEK"
FT   gene            complement(617678..619027)
FT                   /gene="ptr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0524"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617678..619027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptr2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0524"
FT                   /product="peptide transport protein, POT family"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 618637 - 618621; Transmembrane: 618606
FT                   - 618590; Transmembrane: 618985 - 618969; Transmembrane:
FT                   618966 - 618950; Transmembrane: 618911 - 618895;
FT                   Transmembrane: 618843 - 618827; Transmembrane: 618658 -
FT                   618642; Transmembrane: 618870 - 618854; Transmembrane:
FT                   618933 - 618917; Transmembrane: 618737 - 618721;
FT                   Transmembrane: 618704 - 618688; Transmembrane: 618788 -
FT                   618772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNK0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59045.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAALKLDKAGEQQSPKKHPPGLYLLFFTEAWERFSYYGMRGLLV
FT                   LYLTTSLVSGGLGFDKAVAVQIYGIFTMLVYFTPIIGGWLTDHFITKRHAITIGGIIMA
FT                   IGNFVLFSMNTKTGLFLGLGLLVIGNGFFKPNISTLLGQLYSENDSRRDSAFTIFYMGI
FT                   NLGALIAPFICGYFADYRYGFLTACIGMIIGQLAFNFLAPRYLGSIGTTVVGKKSKEKN
FT                   AKAIEKKPLTTQEKKRTAAILILTCFVVFFWAGFEQAGSSLTLYTDKFVDRTIGGFTIP
FT                   TPWFQSVNPLFIILLALPVSALWIKLSKTKNGDLKIPTKMAFGMILLGIGYLVLTLAVL
FT                   KTGSDEGNITMKANLLFIVFTYMFHTIGELFLSPIGLSMVSAIAPVKLASLLMGVWLAG
FT                   TGFANLLAGQLAAFTQSLGYLEVFASIGVIVIVLGLVLLMFSKKIAHMME"
FT   gene            complement(619409..620374)
FT                   /gene="fecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0525"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(619409..620374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0525"
FT                   /product="iron(III) dicitrate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-24): 620375 - 620375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62409.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFMRKKSFTVFVFLLAFSLLLSACGKSNTKEESKEDTKKEMIPV
FT                   EHAMGKTEVPANPKRVVILTNEGTEALLELGVKPVGAVKSWTGDPWYPHIKDKMKDVKV
FT                   VGDEGQVNVETIASLKPDLIIGNKMRHEKVYEQLKAIAPTVFSETLRGEWKDNFKFYAK
FT                   ALNKEKDGQKVLADYDKRMKDLKAKLGDKVNQEISMVRFMPGDVRIYHGDTFSGVILKE
FT                   LGFKRPGDQNKDDFAERNVSKERISAMDGDVLFYFTFDKGNEKKGSELEKEYINDPLFK
FT                   NLNAVKNGKAYKVDDVIWNTAGGVMAANLLLDDIEKRFVK"
FT   gene            620529..621551
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0526"
FT   CDS_pept        620529..621551
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0526"
FT                   /product="iron compound ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 620845 - 620861; Transmembrane: 620690
FT                   - 620706; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 620529 - 620565;
FT                   Transmembrane: 620733 - 620749; Transmembrane: 620822 -
FT                   620838; Transmembrane: 620599 - 620615; Transmembrane:
FT                   620654 - 620670; Transmembrane: 620547 - 620563;
FT                   Transmembrane: 620774 - 620790; Transmembrane: 620635 -
FT                   620651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59046.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKRCMLLKTNRAKWIGLFVGIIAVITCIWGSIIFGYTNTSWKL
FT                   ALDAFFHFNGSNEHIIIQNVRLPRALIAASVGASLAIAGCLMQTLTKNPLASPDFIGLN
FT                   SGAAFFIVVAIVIFSVTSLSAFTWIAFLGAAIAVVLVFASSSLGKEGTTPLKLTLAGVA
FT                   ISALFSSLTQGLLVLNEKALEEVLFWLAGSVQGRKLEILQSVFPYLLIGWIASIMMAGK
FT                   VNTLMMGEDVAKGLGQRTILMKSFVLLIIVLLSGGSVAVAGPIGFIGIVTPHFARFLVG
FT                   VDHRWRVPYSGLLGAILLILADIAARYVIMPQEVPVGVMTAFIGAPFFIYIARKRGLSK
FT                   "
FT   gene            621548..622606
FT                   /gene="fecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0527"
FT   CDS_pept        621548..622606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0527"
FT                   /product="iron(III) dicitrate ABC transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 621688 - 621704; Transmembrane: 621654
FT                   - 621670; Transmembrane: 621624 - 621640; Transmembrane:
FT                   621710 - 621726; Transmembrane: 621805 - 621821;
FT                   Transmembrane: 621762 - 621778; Transmembrane: 621846 -
FT                   621862; Cleavable N-term signal seq: 621548 - 621591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYIPFRIGKGELSFLMYKRACLVLFSLLVVLIGLFFASAGMGD
FT                   MKIAPYDVWQAITGNGDAMSNMVVNKFRMPRILIAILVGIALAVAGCILQGLVRNPLAS
FT                   PDIIGITGGASVAVVLFLAIFSDKNNALTVSIHYMPLAAFIGATIVALFVYLFAWRNDG
FT                   LSPISLVLIGVGFWALTKAATTLFMLLAPIYQASQANVWITGTVYGSSWQNVMVLAPWV
FT                   LILTVISFIAARHLNAQELGDDIAVGLGVPLTKSRIFMLLLSTALIGGAVAFAGGIGFV
FT                   GLMAPHISRRLVGSLYGALLPVAAIVGAILVLAADLIGRTVFTPLEIPAGVFTSAIGAP
FT                   YFIYLLYKSRNS"
FT   gene            622619..623440
FT                   /gene="fecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0528"
FT   CDS_pept        622619..623440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0528"
FT                   /product="iron(III) dicitrate ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62411.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKALETKRLTLSYGETIIIDELNLEIPKGEITIFIGSNGCGKST
FT                   LLRSLARLLKPTTGDILLDNQAIQSMQTKQIARQMAILPQGPQAPEGLTVLQLVKQGRY
FT                   PYQTWLKQWSEKDEEMVQNALAATGMTEFAERDVHALSGGQRQRAWIAMTLAQDTDIIL
FT                   LDEPTTYLDMTHQIEVLDLLFELNETEQRTIVMVLHDLNLACRYADNIVAIQDKQIYAQ
FT                   GKPEEVVDEKLVRDVFRMECQISTDPLFGTPLCIPHGKGRRVRKEVAHAMR"
FT   gene            complement(623472..624203)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0529"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623472..624203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62053.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTESDVYNNEAFFKQYMKRRYRENSPNELIEKPAFFQLIGDVK
FT                   GKKILDLGCGDAIFGKELLEKDCHSYTGIEGSELMYEKAKKQLENKNGIVHFLNLKDYT
FT                   YPPATFDLVTSRLALHYIEHLPIIFQNVYETLKTNGTFTFSVQHPVITSSFESLQTSGK
FT                   RTSWLVDDYFKTGKRVEPWIDQKVIKYHRTTEEYFTLLQQAGFTITNLKEATPNQTYFQ
FT                   SAEEYERRLRIPLFLLFSCRK"
FT   gene            624417..625607
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0530"
FT   CDS_pept        624417..625607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0530"
FT                   /product="8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase
FT                   (7-keto-8-amino-pelargonic acid synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKTLAKFLEENLEDLKSKGLYNVIDPLESSNGPIITIGGKEYI
FT                   NLSSNNYLGLATDSRLQEAAIGAIHKYGVGAGAVRTINGTLDLHIKLEETIAKFKHTEA
FT                   AIAYQSGFNCNMAAISAVMDKNDAILSDELNHASIIDGSRLSKAKIIVYKHSDMEDLRQ
FT                   KAIAAKESGLYNKLMVITDGVFSMDGDVAKLPEIVEIAEELDLMTYVDDAHGSGVLGKG
FT                   AGTVKHFGLSDKVDFQIGTLSKAIGVIGGYVAGKQNLIDWLKVRSRPFLFSTALTPADA
FT                   AACMRSIEILMESTELHDRLWENGRYLKQGLKELGFNIGESETPITPCIIGDEVLTQEF
FT                   SKRLNEEGVYAKSIVFPTVAKGTGRVRNMPTAAHTKEMLDEAIRKYEKVGKEMGII"
FT   gene            625652..626617
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0531"
FT   CDS_pept        625652..626617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0531"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase; L-threonine
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59047.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGSLGQIGSELVMKLRDVYGASNVIATDIRETDSEVVTS
FT                   GPFETLDVTDGQKLHDIVKRNEVDTIIHLAALLSATAEKNPLFAWNLNMGGLVNALEAA
FT                   RELNCKFFTPSSIGAFGPSTPKDNTPQDTIQRPTTMYGVNKVAGELLCDYYHQKFGVDT
FT                   RGVRFPGLISYVAPPGGGTTDYAVEIYYEAIKKGTYTSYIAEGTYMDMMYMPDALQAII
FT                   SLMEADPSKLVHRNAFNITAMSFEPEQIAASIRKHIPTFTMDYAVDPARQTIADSWPNS
FT                   IDATAAMKEWGFKAEYDLDKMTTDMLAKLKKKLTAELVMN"
FT   gene            626706..627272
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0532"
FT   CDS_pept        626706..627272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0532"
FT                   /product="possible orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59048.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVKGRLEVEKWELAKEIYNTSRLTGAFKLRSGQVSNQYFDKYLF
FT                   ESNPALLVEIAKQLKELIPPEIEVLAGLEMGGIPVATALSLQTGIPVVFVRKEAKKYGT
FT                   CKLAEGVDIIGKNVCVVEDVITTGGQILLSTKELRKLGAKVNHVLGVIERTKEGRENLL
FT                   EDDLQLHSLFTMDELIEGEKQHAKS"
FT   gene            627259..627681
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0533"
FT   CDS_pept        627259..627681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0533"
FT                   /product="MutT/NUDIX family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63792.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRVDVVYALIHDEETDKILMVHNVEQNVWSLPGGAVEKGETLEE
FT                   ALVREVKEETGLTVVAGGLVAINEKFFEEPGNHALLFTFRAHVVKGELVAADEGEISAI
FT                   EWLDRTIANERFPFYDGGFDSLLEVAIPYKFQPETK"
FT   gene            complement(627721..629601)
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0534"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627721..629601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0534"
FT                   /product="von Willebrand factor (vWF) type A domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNJ0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQIFSDKKIDASLFLQMENLMYALLKEDDAYLEYGYKAYYDEIE
FT                   KKVVISHFWDDRKEEDTVIGLKSEVFLKALGNKHYSDMTLIRSYAIELQESPLKKFLTQ
FT                   LFVLLEDLRVEEIVKNLRPGTKHVFKRRKEMYRNYFSSQNEINRVRNYHGDRLFCLCYL
FT                   SLTSDKYEMFNNEYFEQIEAILHETFQARNTEDIMYIVEKIRYRLEELLESDMLNNYFG
FT                   HAPLYLSVIADEKDSRPEKLANDDTQIVDDENKNKMNESFSTWHRENKNNENENFLRFE
FT                   LESGTKTNMMGDTARESEDGDQALGSVQGTSQKSTQSNFDGADTEEARASHASSQNDGA
FT                   YGKYNVGASHTFKEARKSTPDEKKDYQAIKSVVNKDVKELKKIIEKTIENKTNANSDKY
FT                   YGRLRKKFLRIYTEKQPRMFYKKGQESQELDVAFQLLVDCSGSMYNKMEETKKSVVLFH
FT                   EALKSLKIPHAISGFWEDASSAKPEDKPNVIHEVVTYKNSTLPNVGPEIMQLREEEDNR
FT                   DGYIIRIVSEKLAKRPEKHKFLLVFTDGEPSALDYQQDGILDTHEAVKLARKSGMEVIG
FT                   IFIEEGEAKEATYQLMKNIYNHHFLVANHAEDLRLKIKPLLKKLLLKTIE"
FT   gene            complement(629605..630498)
FT                   /gene="norQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0535"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629605..630498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="norQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0535"
FT                   /product="probable nitric-oxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.2.5"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 630498 - 630485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQFHIHADLKQQLSTIHEKNKQEAGENAHLIGTKIYKASDNSI
FT                   IEDAITALLLGKNILLKGPTGSGKTVLAETLSSLFQKPMHSINCSVDLDVEGILGYNTL
FT                   QTKDGASEVTFVNGPLMKAMKNGHFLYIDEINMAKPETLPLLHGALDYRKMITNPFTQE
FT                   VVYGDDEYRVIAAINEGYVGTSELNEALKNRFVIIEVPYIQGDTLKELLLAESKLKDVA
FT                   TIEKFVAFASDLMPLARDGRVSEEAASIRGIIDACDLGVYIPVMRAIERSIIAKLNDET
FT                   EQMTVRELAESYFFEG"
FT   gene            complement(630626..632155)
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0536"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(630626..632155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0536"
FT                   /product="probable cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 632094 - 632078; Cleavable N-term
FT                   signal seq: 632155 - 632096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62416.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPIIQLLLIFTIVSIVLFLLNTSYISLYTFVGVLWSITIVGIS
FT                   FVIFIENRSPQSTLAWFLVLALLPVIGVLLYSIFGRSRWRRKKHLHRSEEQRKLFREIL
FT                   EGRRLELSLKVPLSERSVHLTEVVQKFGGGPAADRTTTKLLTNGDQTFSEILQAIEQAK
FT                   HHIHIQYYIYKSDEIGTKVRDALIKKAKDGVIVRFLYDGLGSNTLRRRFLQPMKEAGIE
FT                   IVEFDPIFSAWLLETVNYRNHRKIVIVDGEIGFTGGLNVGDEYLGRSKKFPVWRDSHLK
FT                   VEGKALYKLQAIFLEDWLYASSGLNTYSWDPFMNRQYFPGKEISNAEGAVQIVASGPSS
FT                   DDKSIRNTLLAVMGSAKKSIWIATPYFIPDQETLTLLRLSAISGIDVRILYPGKSDSII
FT                   SDQASQSYFTPLLKAGASIYSYKDGFMHAKIVLVDDKIATIGTANMDVRSFELNYEIIS
FT                   VLYESETVHDIKRDFEDDFKHSTEIKWNAFQKRSIKKRILESFMRLISPLL"
FT   gene            632207..632557
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0537"
FT   CDS_pept        632207..632557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0537"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 632226 - 632242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59050.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCDIFIIKCFLFFTKCRYLPILSAFVLHTVYCYVFKEKRKVNKM
FT                   YGRPIGGFGHGGFHGGFGHSPFFGGGFFPGFVAGALLSPGFGYGGYGYPYYSDYSYYTG
FT                   YQQDPYYSYNTY"
FT   gene            632588..632938
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0538"
FT   CDS_pept        632588..632938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62052.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIENNGLYYRNHHHGGHHHNGGHHHHGGHNHHNHHHHHGGGWG
FT                   WGGGSWGGGFFPGSFAGGVLGGLTAGALTGAAGGGYYPAPYPVTYPAPYPAPYPVPYPT
FT                   PYPGYQQTTYPY"
FT   gene            633297..635000
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0539"
FT   CDS_pept        633297..635000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0539"
FT                   /product="sensory box, GGDEF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59051.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQRGHALYESSLRDLKLALDESSIVAITDRKGLITYVNDKFCE
FT                   ISKYTREELIGKDHRILNSGYHPKTFFQMLWKRILSGKVWRGEIRNQAKDGTYYWVKTT
FT                   IVPFLNEKGEPYQFIAIRNDISSRKEAEQRLRLSESRYRELAYHDALTSLPNRLQLITT
FT                   VNELIADKNEFGMIYFDLDRFKLVNDTLGHMIGDLLLSEVASRLHYVLGEKDVLARLGG
FT                   DEFVLLTKNHKQDEMRQLATSVLSCFQAPFMLEGHEVYISASLGLCSYPQDGQDVETLL
FT                   KNSDLAMYSAKEQGRNAACFFTDELRAKINRRMKIEFALQKAIRDEELDVVLQPIIDLK
FT                   TKKYTGIEALVRCTTEEGPISPSEFIPIAEESGLIIKLGDWVLEKSCRLFKTLPEYEEG
FT                   LKLSVNLSIQQLMQKRFIISVRSILRRTGFPANRLILEITESIAVRHFDYIIATLQELR
FT                   NMGILIALDDFGTGYSSLYYLKQLPLDIVKIDRNFIREFHYDHAQPERTIVKSVIEIAH
FT                   SLNLAVVAEGVETVEQESLLKSMGCDYVQGFYYAKPLSVAELKEKLIIDF"
FT   gene            complement(635032..636429)
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0540"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635032..636429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0540"
FT                   /product="probable arginine/ornithine antiporter protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Cleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 636429 - 636387; Transmembrane: 636323 -
FT                   636307; Transmembrane: 636209 - 636193; Transmembrane:
FT                   636287 - 636271; Transmembrane: 636384 - 636368;
FT                   Transmembrane: 636055 - 636039; Transmembrane: 636255 -
FT                   636239; Transmembrane: 636127 - 636111; Transmembrane:
FT                   635989 - 635973; Transmembrane: 636178 - 636162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62417.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKWGLWVLTAFVIGNMVGGGVFMLPANLAQVSGPMGSTLAWS
FT                   ITGLGVFMIALVFGNLAIRKPELKAGPQSYAQAMFPSKKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLSTFFPVLQSKQILFSTNGFSLELGKGLTFLVCSLMLWGIQYILSQNI
FT                   DRAGNMNLLATIAKIIGFTMFTVITLFIFNASNFGDGQTFMNEAGQSISLGGQINSAAI
FT                   ATLWAFIGIESAVMLSNRAKSQRDVKKATIFGLIIALLIYMSITLLTMGALSQDALKDS
FT                   QKPLVDALNLAIGNKGAYIMALLALVSLFGSTVGWIVVSSEVPYQAAKNGLFPKFFAKT
FT                   NKKGSPSKSLFITNVMTQIFLFSTISGTVSEAYNFAIVVATLAYLIPYLVSTLYQFKLV
FT                   ITGETYDILPGSRIKDGIITTLAFVYSIWVIKTGTADLKTFFLGIGLFVLGLILYPVLM
FT                   KDSQKMS"
FT   gene            636881..637591
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0541"
FT   CDS_pept        636881..637591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0541"
FT                   /product="trehalose operon transcriptional repressor
FT                   (transcriptional regulator, GntR family)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62421.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSKYEQIYTAISKSIDNKQLKEGCKIPSETELMKQYEASRGTVR
FT                   KAVDLLQERGYVQKIHGKGVFVLKRKNIEFNFGGIVSFQEENERLGRHCITEVVEIEKI
FT                   KATKEIAKLLNVKEKTEIDHIKRVRNIDGEKVILDINHFVSEHIPGLTSEIAAGSIYKY
FT                   IEKELGLHISYSQRVIEVQPCTEDDRKYLDLNGTDYVVVVKNFTHFYDGSQFEYTESRH
FT                   RLDIFHFSDVARRK"
FT   gene            637733..639160
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0542"
FT   CDS_pept        637733..639160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0542"
FT                   /product="protein-N(pi)-phosphohistidine-sugar
FT                   phosphotransferase (PTS system, trehalose-specific IIBC
FT                   component)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 638181 - 638197; Transmembrane: 638000
FT                   - 638016; Transmembrane: 637892 - 637908; Transmembrane:
FT                   638159 - 638175; Transmembrane: 637847 - 637863;
FT                   Transmembrane: 637920 - 637936; Transmembrane: 638043 -
FT                   638059; Transmembrane: 637973 - 637989; Transmembrane:
FT                   638139 - 638155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62422.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKDYRKTAEEVLQYIGGKDNIEQAAHCVTRLRIALKDESKIDND
FT                   KLQSVSLVKGAFHNAGVFQIVIGPGDVDRVYAELITLAGMKEATVADVKDSGNQKLNPA
FT                   QKFVKVFSDVFMPILPAIVTAGLLMGINNLLGAKDLFFEGKNLLDVYPNLSGLWDLINM
FT                   MANTAFVFLPALVGWSATKRFGGSPILGIVMGLMLVHPALLNAWDYGKAATGLDGQKIE
FT                   YFNILGLFQIEKVGYQGQILPVLVAAFVLSKVEIFLKKHVPNAIQLLVVPITTIVVTGV
FT                   LALGIIGPVTRHIGDLLTAGLVGVYETVPVVGAVLFGALYAPLVITGMHHMFIAIDLQL
FT                   IAQHGGTFIWPMIALSNIAQGSAALAMFWISKNQNDKSMASTSAISAYFGITEPAMFGV
FT                   NLRNKFPFYAAIIGSAVAAIFITLNGVLAPAIGIGGLPAFISIIPKSIPMFIVGMVIAV
FT                   VIPFTLTWLFAKRVKQK"
FT   gene            639174..640835
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0543"
FT   CDS_pept        639174..640835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0543"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-phosphotrehalase
FT                   (trehalose-6-phosphate hydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.93"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62423.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDWHKSVVYQIYPKSFNSYYNKETGDIKGVTEKLDYLKELGVDY
FT                   IWLTPIYQSPQNDNGYDVSDYYSIDPSYGTMEEFEELLEEAKARNIEIMLDIVVNHSST
FT                   EHKWFKEAKKDKNSPYRNYYIWRDEKNNWQSKFGGSAWKYDEKTKQYFLHLFDETQADL
FT                   NWENEKLREEVYDMMRFWLDKGVTGFRLDVINLISKDQQFLNDDGSTATSDGRKYYTDG
FT                   PRVHEYLQEMNRNVFEGKDVLTVGEMSSTTIDNCIKYSNPDRNELSMTFSFHHLKVDYP
FT                   NGDKWTKADFDFIKLKEIMSNWQIEMQKGGGWNALFWCNHDQPRIVSRFGNDEKYRNES
FT                   AKMLATAMHMLQGTPYIYQGEEIGMTNPNFESIEQYRDVESLNIYDIKLEEGLSKEEII
FT                   GILKQKSRDNSRTPMQWNEDVNSGFTTSTPWISVAENFKEINVEKALEDKESVFYYYKK
FT                   LIELRKTYDVITEGEYAILDENDPEIWAYTRTTESEVLLVINNFYGEEITYSVPAHVQL
FT                   DGMKQEVLLSNYKDSSKDIAKLNLRPYESIVYRYKK"
FT   gene            complement(640867..641991)
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0544"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640867..641991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0544"
FT                   /product="probable spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-20): 641992 - 641992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNI0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62051.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKRVKLLFILCTSAFLSGCWDQEPLREARLAYSIGSDITEENK
FT                   LQQTIELVKSSSGEQASFENEIHSATGHNIRDTSDALKKNVTGNIRYFKYGVQLLGTKI
FT                   LKKGVLPYLDVSFRDPTNPTALVKLIAVDGETSEILEKKKVGNLLIGDFLKKKVKSLED
FT                   MSVFPKETLETAATKMLDPGKDFTLPSIKIKGKEVITNGLALFNNDKLTGHLPLKQSVL
FT                   FVLLTGKMGTSARITQKLTSDESEKTSDYLTMEVSNRKLKQDLKITTDKKGNVYAHIKL
FT                   QLKVIALEAPRDNLYKMDERKKLNKELSKQLTKEAKKITNKLQKANCDAFGIGRHLIAY
FT                   HPDLWKKKKWNKDYAKVKFKPEVDVNILYSGVLK"
FT   gene            complement(641972..643078)
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0545"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641972..643078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0545"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 642993 - 642977; Transmembrane: 643066
FT                   - 643050; Transmembrane: 642932 - 642916; Transmembrane:
FT                   642773 - 642757; Transmembrane: 642740 - 642724;
FT                   Transmembrane: 642959 - 642943; Transmembrane: 642810 -
FT                   642794; Transmembrane: 642855 - 642839; Transmembrane:
FT                   643033 - 643017; Uncleavable N-term signal seq: 643078 -
FT                   643031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62050.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTQSKISLVQFTFFVIQCQIGVGILSLPNRLHPIAKGGGWISA
FT                   LIAGLAIQLIILLMWLFLKRFPDADMYESVCMLFGNKFGKLLGFAYVFYFTLIGMTVML
FT                   NACNVIKVWVLQATPWYAILLLFTIACCYIAYNTFKVIVRFYVMASILILPMALLIALG
FT                   FSRADFSYIFPITEAGWWNIIQASKETITAMYGFEIILIAFPKVNGSSVAKLKAISIAN
FT                   GFVTLFYTFTVWICFIVFSPKQIELIPEPVAYLLRSLHIGIIDRTDLLFIPIWMITVVA
FT                   SIASYYCAASIGIGHIFNLANHKKAVPIVGIIAFSVALFIDTPEELKVIATFTDKFTYI
FT                   FIVVLPLLFLLYSVIRNKKGEQYVQKKS"
FT   gene            complement(643059..644561)
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0546"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643059..644561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerKA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0546"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein KA"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 644228 - 644212; Transmembrane: 644195
FT                   - 644179; Transmembrane: 644177 - 644161; Transmembrane:
FT                   644143 - 644127; Transmembrane: 644266 - 644250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62424.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKEQQESTGQKHMFPSLPENINYIENKLCHSDDIKKLDLPFQ
FT                   NGKGTILYIESLADPNLIHQLALEPLLTRSDLSLDKAFATLNMKKETNLNYGVQLLLQG
FT                   KSLYFHEHVDSFCIFETALSLKRDIAEPDNEGIVRGPHTGFVEDLATNLASIRKLIKSP
FT                   NIVVKYFTLGEEMHTKVAIAYMQNIANDDLVTEVKRRLETIKTDALMPPGYIQEFIEDT
FT                   SFSPFPQQLNTERPDRVAANLMEGRVAIFSDGDPTALIVPVTLFAFYQSPDDYNNRWIV
FT                   GSFVRMIRLVSFLIAFLLPAIYIATVAFHPDVLPLELVYTIKASLEKVPLPPIFEALLM
FT                   ELIFELLREAGIRLPSRVGQTIGIVGGLVIGDAIVKAGLVSYTMIIVVALTAISSFLVP
FT                   SNDMSSAVRILRFPLMLLAALFGYVGISFGLIITFVHLCQLHSFHTPYLSPVAPMRIKD
FT                   MKDSFVRLPIWSFWERPHDPKPKKMQRQHVTREEEDGDKHAK"
FT   gene            644711..645397
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0547"
FT   CDS_pept        644711..645397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0547"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 644919 - 644935; Transmembrane: 644877
FT                   - 644893; Transmembrane: 644841 - 644857; Transmembrane:
FT                   644724 - 644740; Transmembrane: 644760 - 644776;
FT                   Transmembrane: 644803 - 644819; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 644711 - 644760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRHMWGWKEVLYLFMFVFVIVPVTVESLFYKYILEVIGNSLYA
FT                   GVLMGFIMAVIFTTVVYLFCIKRYKLSWKDIGIRKLSWKDILWTVGAVIFLIVASIAVL
FT                   VIMEKMGISFENSKTETVQNDKSIYSFCIAVIGAAIISPIYEEILYRGVFYTFFRNRYG
FT                   IWSGMFISSIIFTVVHIPTYNTLPVNFLSGVVFAWLYEKTNSILSAMIAHALFNFIAVL
FT                   LTFMSN"
FT   gene            645421..646392
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0548"
FT   CDS_pept        645421..646392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0548"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62049.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAVERVFTKEIVKRAASLFHVTVDEKPLGDFENYIFKAKGDND
FT                   EDYVLRLTHSSHRSKQEVEAELDFLRYVAENGAKVAGPLYSTSRNLVEEIVAEDGTFFF
FT                   ASLFTYAKGEQVKGEESPYWGDAYFEAWGKAIGQLHRLTMNYPKTNHRDTWEEDESGIV
FT                   NELEDDQVKKIATVLMDEIKALPIEKETFGLMHGDIHPGNFHYDGKELTIFDFDDAAYN
FT                   YFIHDLAMVLYYSVLFTPWTAEEKTDFARKQLQVLRKGYEYEHRLADSWYESLPLFLRL
FT                   RDIGLYGTLQKKFKGKDMPDNFQKLSEELYERIISEEPIVNI"
FT   gene            646550..648010
FT                   /gene="alsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0549"
FT   CDS_pept        646550..648010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0549"
FT                   /product="sodium/alanine symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:Uncleavable
FT                   N-term signal seq: 646550 - 646565; Transmembrane: 646625 -
FT                   646641; Transmembrane: 646560 - 646576; Transmembrane:
FT                   646788 - 646804; Transmembrane: 646848 - 646864;
FT                   Transmembrane: 646942 - 646958; Transmembrane: 646904 -
FT                   646920; Transmembrane: 646689 - 646705; Transmembrane:
FT                   646970 - 646986; Transmembrane: 646728 - 646744;
FT                   Transmembrane: 646754 - 646770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62426.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFVNWLNNIVWSPALVYLCLGVGLYFSIRTRFLQVRHVGEMVK
FT                   LTFKGEKSEAGVSSFQALALSLSGRVGTGNIAGVATAVAFGGPGAVFWMWAVAFLGAGS
FT                   AYVESTLAQIYKTKHQGQFRGGPAYYIEKGLGVKWYALVFVAATILATGLLLPGVQANS
FT                   IAVSLETAFGINTTLSGALLVVVLALIIFGGVKRIVNVAQVVVPFMAVGYILVACVIVA
FT                   MNIEKLPEAFMLIIRSAFALEAAFGGIIGLAISWGVKRGIYSNEAGQGTGPHAAAAAEV
FT                   SHPAKQGLVQAFSVYIDTLFVCSATAFMMIITGMYNVFDASGKNFIVNKLNGAQPGPGY
FT                   TQAAVESVFPGFGNGFVAISLLFFAFTTIMAYYYIAETNIAYLNRDKDRPWLSMVLKFV
FT                   FLGAVFYGCIKTAATAWALGDIGVGIMAWVNIIAILLLQKPALVALKDYEKQKKEGKDP
FT                   VFDPGPLGIKNADFWEHEYGKDKKEEVS"
FT   gene            648144..648875
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0551"
FT   CDS_pept        648144..648875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0551"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein; probable
FT                   glutamine ABC transporter, ATP-binding"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT63897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT63897.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIEFRNVNKYYGNFQVLKDINVQVKKGEVVVVVGPSGSGKSTLL
FT                   RCINQLESITDGELIVQNTEVHNAKTDMNELRRNIGMVFQHFYLYPHKTVLQNITLAPI
FT                   KVNKISKEEAEKTAMFYLEKVGIPEKANVYPHQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMQPEIMLFDE
FT                   PTSALDPEMIGEVLDVMKTLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAREVADRILFMDDGKIIEDTTPA
FT                   QFFASPEQERARLFLSRVLNH"
FT   gene            648888..649718
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0552"
FT   CDS_pept        648888..649718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0552"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein;
FT                   probable glutamine-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by Psort:May be a
FT                   lipotein (signal seq 1-23): 648887 - 648887"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59052.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKMKKLFTLIVFSCLFVLVVAGCGSKKDEAKETNTKQGGAVEQI
FT                   KKRGKLVVGVKNDTNLFGLKNPSTGQVEGFDVDVAKALAKKILGDEKKLELKEVTSKTR
FT                   IPLLKNGDIDAIIATMTITEERKKEVDFSDVYFKAGQSLLVKKGSDIKSIDDVKKGVKV
FT                   LAVKGSTSTNNIRQKSPEATVLEFENYSEAFTALKAGKGDVLTTDNAILYGMAKQDSNY
FT                   EVVGKIFTDEPYGIAVQKGADDLTKEINSLIKDMKANGEYDKLYEKWIGQKPEK"
FT   gene            649781..650437
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0553"
FT   CDS_pept        649781..650437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0553"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease; probable glutamine ABC
FT                   transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 649846 - 649862; Transmembrane: 649969
FT                   - 649985; Transmembrane: 649867 - 649883; Transmembrane:
FT                   649806 - 649822"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT59053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT59053.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSILTNNIDMYLEGFKYTVMSSVIALIGSFILGVVLAIMRIA
FT                   PIRILNWLGTALVEFVRNIPLVLIAFIFYFALPVVGITLNGFVAGTVTLTVYTAAFIAE
FT                   VIRAGILSVAKGQMEAARSSGLTYTQAMYHVVLPQAMKIVIPPLGNQFLNLVKNSSILG
FT                   IIAGADLMYQGDLISTKTFVTFDVYIFVGMFYLILTIPLSMLVRYLEKRLAKEAV"
FT   gene            650438..651082
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0554"
FT   CDS_pept        650438..651082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0554"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease; probable glutamine ABC
FT                   transporter, permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 650628 - 650644; Transmembrane: 650494
FT                   - 650510; Transmembrane: 650524 - 650540; Transmembrane:
FT                   650464 - 650480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62427.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKGALTGDHILFLLKGLLITLEVALVAIVLSFIIGSVIGILRY
FT                   MKIPVVSQVLGIIVEVIRNLPLLLIIFFTYFALPEAGLKLEIITAVIVALTIFEAAMIS
FT                   EIVRSGLLSIEKGQIEAARSSGLTYVQALWHIILPQALRRMVPPLVSQFISLLKDTSLA
FT                   VAISLPELMHNAQIISGQNVNYMIPTFIVVACMYFIVNYSLSILSRRLELR"
FT   gene            651287..652708
FT                   /gene="rocE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0555"
FT   CDS_pept        651287..652708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0555"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter, permease; possible
FT                   arginine permease"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 651720 - 651736; Transmembrane: 651483
FT                   - 651499; Transmembrane: 651410 - 651426; Transmembrane:
FT                   651334 - 651350; Transmembrane: 651573 - 651589;
FT                   Transmembrane: 651304 - 651320; Transmembrane: 651651 -
FT                   651667; Transmembrane: 651621 - 651637; Transmembrane:
FT                   651446 - 651462; Transmembrane: 651699 - 651715;
FT                   Transmembrane: 651534 - 651550; Uncleavable N-term signal
FT                   seq: 651287 - 651328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q6HNH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6HNH0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="AAT62428.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQPTNEKLHRTMKSRHLFMIALGGVIGTGFFLGSGYTINQAGPG
FT                   GAILSYLVGGFIMYLTMLCLGELTVAMPVSGSFQKYATKFIGPGTGFMIGWLYWLGWAV
FT                   TVGLELTSIGLMMKRWFPNVDVWVWCLVFGVILYASNAISAKSYAELEFWFSSIKVITI
FT                   LAFVVLGGSALLGFISYDGKEAAPLFSNFVSEGGLFPNGLAAVLLTMITVNFSFQGTEL
FT                   IGIAAGESENPEKTIPRAIRNTVWRIMLFFILTMTILVGLISWKEAGVIESPFVVVFDK
FT                   IGIPYAADIMNFVIITALLSVANSGLYAATRILWSLANEGMAPTSFQKVNKRGIPITAL
FT                   VVTIAVAGLSLFTSFLAEDTVYMYLLSIAGLSAVSSWIIIALSQLRFRSQYIKGGGKLE
FT                   DLKYRTPLYPIVPILALITNSIVVISLAFIPEQRMALYCGIPFIIFCYIYYYINKKRQK
FT                   PMKVETTNETNNQTR"
FT   gene            652683..653060
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0556"
FT   CDS_pept        652683..653060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BT9727_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possible
FT                   OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /note="Structural feature(s) predicted by
FT                   Psort:Transmembrane: 652714 - 652730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BT9727_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:AAT62