(data stored in ACNUC9435 zone)

EMBL: AM180355

ID   AM180355; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4290252 BP.
XX
AC   AM180355;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA78;
XX
DT   27-JUN-2006 (Rel. 88, Created)
DT   06-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 14)
XX
DE   Clostridium difficile 630 complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Clostridioides difficile 630
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Clostridia; Clostridiales; Peptostreptococcaceae;
OC   Clostridioides.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4290252
RA   Sebaihia M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (19-DEC-2005) to the INSDC.
RL   Sebaihia M., Sulston Laboratories, Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute,
RL   Wellcome Trust Genome Campus, Hinxton, Cambridge, CB10 1SA, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/ng1830.
RX   PUBMED; 16804543.
RA   Sebaihia M., Wren B.W., Mullany P., Fairweather N.F., Minton N.,
RA   Stabler R., Thomson N.R., Roberts A.P., Cerdeno-Tarraga A.M., Wang H.,
RA   Holden M.T.G., Wright A., Churcher C., Quail M.A., Baker S., Bason N.,
RA   Brooks K., Chillingworth T., Cronin A., Davis P., Dowd L., Fraser A.,
RA   Feltwell T., Hance Z., Holroyd S., Jagels K., Moule S., Mungall K.,
RA   Price C., Rabbinowitsch R., Sharp S., Simmonds M., Steven K., Unwin L.,
RA   Whithead S., Dupuy B., Dougan G., Barrell B.and.Parkhill.J.;
RT   "The multidrug-resistant human pathogen Clostridium difficile has a highly
RT   mobile, mosaic genome";
RL   Nat Genet 38(7):779-786(2006).
XX
RN   [3]
RA   Monot M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-JAN-2011) to the INSDC.
RL   Monot M., Laboratoire Pathogenie des Bacteries Anaerobies,Institut Pasteur,
RL   25-28 rue du Docteur Roux, 75724 Paris Cedex 15, FRANCE.
XX
RN   [4]
RX   DOI; 10.1099/jmm.0.030452-0.
RX   PUBMED; 21349987.
RA   Monot M., Boursaux-Eude C., Thibonnier M., Vallenet D., Moszer I.,
RA   Medigue C., Martin-Verstraete I., Dupuy B.;
RT   "Reannotation of the genome sequence of Clostridium difficile strain 630";
RL   J. Med. Microbiol. 60(Pt 8):1193-1199(2011).
XX
RN   [5]
RX   DOI; 10.1186/1471-2164-15-160.
RX   PUBMED; 24568651.
RA   Pettit L.J., Browne H.P., Yu L., Smits W.K., Fagan R.P., Barquist L.,
RA   Martin M.J., Goulding D., Duncan S.H., Flint H.J., Dougan G.,
RA   Choudhary J.S., Lawley T.D.;
RT   "Functional genomics reveals that Clostridium difficile Spo0A coordinates
RT   sporulation, virulence and metabolism";
RL   BMC Genomics 15(1):160-160(2014).
XX
DR   MD5; d7e80667531c3fe0b902e326acf177e5.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA1705932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_01800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_01960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_02000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_03480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_03540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_04370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_04950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_05990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_06030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_06050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_06071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_06470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_06780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_07141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_08570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_08580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_09030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_10900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_12360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_12382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_13100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_14181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_14260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_14370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_17291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_17410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_17591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_18910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_19981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_20103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_21710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_21820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_21840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_21930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_22980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_23620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_25201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_26040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_26050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_28240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_29721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_30080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_30200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_31850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_32640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_33872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_36110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_36341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_36740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CD630_r0320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000634901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175673.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175677.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175683.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001175927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_01800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_01960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_02000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_03480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_03540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_04370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_04950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_05990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_06030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_06050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_06071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_06470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_06780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_07141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_08570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_08580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_09030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_10900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_12360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_12382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_13100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_14181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_14260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_14370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_17291.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_17410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_17591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_18910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_19981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_20103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_21710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_21820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_21840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_21930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_22980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_23620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_25201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_26040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_26050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_28240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_29721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_30080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_30200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_31850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_32640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_33872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_36110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_36341.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_36740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CD630_r0320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634815-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634816-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634817-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634818-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634819-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634821-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634822-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634823-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634824-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634825-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634827-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634828-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634830-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634831-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634832-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634833-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634834-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634835-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634836-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634837-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634838-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634839-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634841-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634842-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634843-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634844-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634845-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634846-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634847-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634848-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634849-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634850-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634851-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634852-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634853-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634854-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634855-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634856-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634857-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634858-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634859-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634860-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634861-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634862-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634863-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634864-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634865-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634866-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634867-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634868-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634869-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634870-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634871-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634872-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634873-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634874-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634875-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634876-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634877-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634878-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634879-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634880-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634881-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634882-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634883-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634884-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634885-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634886-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634887-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634888-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634889-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634890-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634891-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634892-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634893-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634894-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634895-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634896-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634897-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634898-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634899-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634900-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000634901-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754265.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754268.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754277.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754284.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754286.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754287.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754289.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754297.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754313.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754324.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754339.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754361.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001754604.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2168219; 17890338.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2292578; 18400796.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2576625; 18832125.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2698405; 19376880.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2924371; 20808849.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2988603; 20889794.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2999544; 21170335.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3019887; 20974818.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3088260; 21343455.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3140582; 21330441.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3152330; 21478170.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3158075; 21876735.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3191483; 21961456.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3224701; 20565959.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3256084; 21986826.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3302608; 22267673.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3318468; 22461557.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3321949; 20350386.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3378946; 22674929.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3434733; 22522894.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3485107; 22747711.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3485338; 23119071.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3562115; 23222730.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3568552; 23204422.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3642043; 23658511.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3676062; 23543720.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3826655; 24131955.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3827041; 24265690.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3838059; 24108611.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3982846; 24218500.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4028888; 24568651.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4056369; 23259504.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4135993; 24913157.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4187847; 25069979.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4222894; 24256843.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4267498; 25151204.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4320837; 25636331.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4434542; 25981746.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4453554; 25714717.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4526300; 26242247.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4600107; 26350967.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4735502; 26862400.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4751656; 26868647.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4768215; 25936376.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4899322; 26915493.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4956464; 27445391.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4986448; 25381663.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5056695; 27723795.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5080291; 27833595.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5085632; 27669217.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5116721; 27647869.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5204125; 28003473.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5225093; 28123380.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5365686; 28137804.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5368411; 28130063.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5386303; 28346491.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5527658; 28584149.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5559064; 28813461.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5903940; 29349925.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5911408; 29391259.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6018351; 29735765.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6030871; 29370348.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6137122; 29659747.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6200980; 30355665.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6291485; 30574133.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6299973; 30567498.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6321846; 29846557.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6344619; 30478235.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6414706; 30862754.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6435816; 30944881.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6454525; 29342270.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6544763; 31148548.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01327; CRISPR-DR14.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01786; c-di-GMP-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01852; tRNA-Sec.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF01990; SECIS_4.
DR   RFAM; RF02004; group-II-D1D4-5.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM180355.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM180355.
DR   StrainInfo; 692637; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4290252
FT                   /organism="Clostridioides difficile 630"
FT                   /strain="630"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:272563"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1320
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0001"
FT                   /product="Chromosomal replication initiator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66815.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVSLWDKTLQLIKGDLTSVSFNTFFKNIVPLKIHLNDLILLAP
FT                   SDFNKDILENRYLHLIEDAISQLSLKKYNIKFVLSEKEVADLNSDSTDLNYRVLYPNLN
FT                   PKYTFDTFVIGNSNRFAHAACVAVAESPAKAYNPLFLYGGVGLGKTHLMHAIGHHIVSQ
FT                   KKDSKVVYVSSEKFTNELINSIKDDKNEEFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFIAGKERTQEEFF
FT                   HTFNTLHEANKQIIISSDRPPKDIPTLEDRLRSRFEMGLITDIQAPDFETRIAILRKKA
FT                   QLERIDVPNEVMSYIAKNIKSNIRELEGALTRVVAYSSLSNRVISFDLATEALKDIITT
FT                   SKNEEINVLRIKEKVSSVFNLKMEDFNSKKRTRSIAYPRQIAMYLTRELTDLSLPKIGE
FT                   EFGGRDHTTVIHAHDKVSKDIEESEEIKTKIDKIISDLKG"
FT   misc_feature    427..450
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    1189..1248
FT                   /note="PS01008 DnaA protein signature."
FT   CDS_pept        1562..2668
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66816.2"
FT                   /translation="MKIICNQKILANRIGIAQKAINGKTTIELLKGILISTEEGQLKLT
FT                   GYDAEIGIETYVQAEIIEKGDVVVDARLFGDIIRKLPDSFVEIETDSENNIYINCVNSR
FT                   FKIKGYAAKEFPKLPELNEEDLYSIPQEILKNMIKQTVFAISQDQTKPVLMGELLEIVD
FT                   RNLNLVAIDGYRLAVKSCSVDSLTENIKVIIPGKTLIDVNSLLSGEDNVKVGFNEKNAI
FT                   FIINDTKIITRLLEGDFIDYKKLLPREHNSRVKLNTKELLNSIERASLLSQSEKNNLIK
FT                   LSIRDKVMAITSNTEKGNVYEEVEIDLDGDYLDIAFNSRYFIEGLKNIDNEEIFIEFTT
FT                   NVNPCIIKPTDDVNYIYLLLPVRISSNI"
FT   CDS_pept        2805..3011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0003"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding mediating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEITIESEYIKLDQFLKLAEIASTGGHAKFLIQEGLVTVNDEIE
FT                   LRRGKKIKSGDIVEIEGTKIKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        3029..4144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18C86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66818.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKSLQLVNFRNYKKLHLEFNGKVNLLVGKNGQGKTNIVESIYM
FT                   LSFGKSFRTNKDKEMVRFNSENLYIGGSFSKYNKYSLIELIIGKDKKGIRINKVPLQKI
FT                   QELLGNLNVVIFSPEDLRLVKEGPKERRAFIDKEISQIIPKYYKYLTNYNKTLSQRSRV
FT                   LKNIHVDEALLDVYDDTLAKYGSYIYILRRDFIKKIANISENMHMNLTNGVERLSIRYK
FT                   NQINITDEDTIDTVYNKFLAKLSSNRPNDIESKTTRYGIHKDDLNIFINDLDARLFGSQ
FT                   GQQRTASISLKLSEIELIKNEVEEYPVLILDDVFSELDEARQKLLVNNLSNVQMFITSA
FT                   EVSHKKIFDEKNVTIFNIENGDVISIENGGN"
FT   misc_feature    3116..3139
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    3359..3436
FT                   /note="PS00617 RecF protein signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    3953..4006
FT                   /note="PS00618 RecF protein signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        4145..6046
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEYGASQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSPRGLHHLVYEVVDN
FT                   SIDEALQGYCSDIYVSINEDGSVLVKDNGRGIPVEIHPKTGKSTLETVLTNLHAGGKFG
FT                   GGGYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSKWMVAEVYLNGKIYKQTYEKGLPTSKLEVVGESQDKG
FT                   TMIQFMPDETIFDEIEFKYETLEYRLRELSFLNKGIKIVFEDKREGQEKRKEFHYTGGL
FT                   VEYIKYLNKSRTGIHDDIVYIDKKVDDCFVELAMQYTDGYTENIYSFANNINTHEGGSH
FT                   LSGFKAALTKTVNDYAKRNKFLKENDVNLLGEDIREGLTAVVSVKLPEPQFEGQTKTKL
FT                   GNSFMRGIVDSVTVDELGSFLEENPSTARIIVDKALRAQRAREAAKKARELTRRKSVLE
FT                   STSLPGKLADCAEKDPSKSEIFLVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRNSQAILPLRGKILNVEKSRL
FT                   DRILSSDEIKNMITAYGCGIGEDFDIDKARYHKIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFFFRYM
FT                   RPLIDEGYVYAAQPPLYKVTKQKKEHYVYSDKELNILLDEIGRNGVELQRYKGLGEMNA
FT                   EQLWETTMNPETRTLLQVTVEDAAIADEVFSMLMGDKVAPRKEFIEENARFVRNLDI"
FT   misc_feature    5408..5434
FT                   /note="PS00177 DNA topoisomerase II signature."
FT   CDS_pept        6066..8492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66820.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENNKILPIEIAEEMKKSYIDYSMSVIAGRALPDVRDGLKPVHR
FT                   RILYSMSELNLTPDKPYRKSARIVGDVLGKYHPHGDTAVYYAMVRMAQDFSTRALLVDG
FT                   HGNFGSVDGDSPAAMRYTEAKMSKLSLELLRDIEKETVDFKPNFDESLKEPSVLPARYP
FT                   NLLVNGSNGIAVGMATSIPPHNLAEVIDATVYLIDNPECSVDDLIKFVQGPDFPTAAII
FT                   MGKESIAEAYRTGRGKVKVRSRAFIEELPKGKQQIIVTEIPYQVNKAKLVERIAELVKE
FT                   KRIEGISDLRDESNRNGMRIVIELKRDANANIVLNNLYKHSQMEDTFSIIMLALVDGQP
FT                   RVLNLKQILYHYIKHQEDVVTRRTKFELNKAEARAHILEGLKIALDNIDAVISLIRASK
FT                   TGQEAKLGLIEKFKLTEIQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLERDKIEAEYEDLIKKINRLKEILAD
FT                   ERLLLNVIKDEITIIKENYSDERRTEIRHAEGEIDMRDLISDEEIAITLTHFGYIKRLP
FT                   SDTYKSQKRGGRGISALTTREEDFVRHLVTTTTHSRLLFFTNKGRVFKLNAYEIPEGKR
FT                   QAKGTAIVNLLQLSADEKIATLIPIDGNDENEYLLLATKKGIVKKTKREEFKNINKSGL
FT                   IAIGLRDDDELIGVELTDGKQEVLLVTKEGMSIRFDENDIRYMGRTAMGVKGITLSKED
FT                   FVVSMNLCSKGTDVLVVSKNGFGKRTNIEEYRSQIRAGKGIKTYNISEKTGTIVGADMV
FT                   NEDDEIMIINSDGVLIRIRVNEISLFGRVTSGVKLMKTNDEVNVVSIAKINIEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        8561..8857
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0007"
FT                   /product="putative spore protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651. Experimentally verified as part of
FT                   mature spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66821.1"
FT                   /translation="MCNKRSCKKGGFLLLGAILGFIFGMFFAPKKGSELRKETKEKFND
FT                   VKENPKEVLHETFNDVKERIINLVDDDNNEEDIKISEEDIVISKSFDDEGDVN"
FT   misc_feature    8594..8647
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_00070 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-29"
FT   CDS_pept        8857..9117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0008"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C95"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66822.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAWGWQIGAVLVGSSALIVAIYLAKTLNSINKVVEKAYKIVDYN
FT                   ERHIQDIVENASSISKGIDDIVYVINKILSIGNIFKIIKRK"
FT   misc_feature    8869..8928
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_00080 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24"
FT   CDS_pept        9135..9446
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0009"
FT                   /product="Anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66823.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDSNLDSQNKFWNVCLDGELDVSTADKLKEHLHALIEKNMLDV
FT                   KINLKDLDYIDSTGLGAMIGVLKKLKINEKEIYIVNPKSNVRKIFTITGLDKIFKVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        9450..9857
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0010"
FT                   /product="Serine-protein kinase RsbW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66824.1"
FT                   /translation="MACETIKMEITTNPDYVSIIRLTASGIANKMGFPIDDIEDIKVAV
FT                   SEACTNAIKHSKDDVFNIVFNILDNAINIEIQDNGKGYDVSSISTPDLENPKESGLGLF
FT                   IIKTLMDDVDIESEHNQGTKIKMTKYLGVDI"
FT   CDS_pept        9857..10630
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0011"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-B factor (Sigma-37)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVANATHYLNMDTKELFNLYNKNKNVDIRNILIERHLYLARLL
FT                   AKKYINKGVDFEDIYQVASLALIYAIDRYDVEKGFEFSSFATPTIVGEIKKYFRDKVWT
FT                   LRVPRRIQELSKKISDAKIKLEQENKKHPKVKDIADYIGVSEEDVLEAMEASYGYQPMS
FT                   LDSSSNDDSEDKDITLIDKIGKEEGNFGSIEYEDFINKFIETLNELEVKIFKDRFFFDK
FT                   TQSSIAKELGISQMTVSRLEKKVVEKLKKEYEKNL"
FT   misc_feature    10520..10585
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   2490.000, SD 7.67 at aa 222-243, sequence
FT                   KTQSSIAKELGISQMTVSRLEK"
FT   rRNA            10812..12318
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr001"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            12372..12444
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:12405..12407,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.15"
FT   rRNA            12822..15720
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr002"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            15839..15968
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr003"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        16073..16600
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0012"
FT                   /product="putative small-molecule-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66826.1"
FT                   /translation="MERRCNMNSNERRSKLIDILKESKHPVKGGTLAELLNVSRQVIVQ
FT                   DIALIRARGFEIIATPQGYIIYNQPYFTKQIKCKNHKDSKEIYDELKIIVDLGGIIKDV
FT                   IVNHPTYGQITAELNIYSKMDIDNFMKKVETNEFKQLSVLTECSHIHTIEAIKEETIEA
FT                   IVKELKDNGILS"
FT   CDS_pept        16612..17493
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0013"
FT                   /product="putative mechanosensitive ion channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66827.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLSLAKTASTNSNITKRTLENMLDNFSDNIPNIIYAIIVFVIG
FT                   IYISKIVRRMVSKFLIKYGMSKGVNNFIVYGIYISMLSIISLISLGIIGIQTTSVVAVL
FT                   GAAGFSIGLAFKEILSNLGSGMIILFFKPFNIGDYIQGSGVEGTVSDIQIFSTVLKTPD
FT                   NKTIIIPNFQLTSNNIINYTHQNKRRIDFSYNISYDSDIDVVKSTLNEIFTNEKRILND
FT                   PKPIIGLNSIGNNTMQIVARPWVKTDDYWDVYFDVMEKVKNKFDENDIKVPFVPSSLLF
FT                   NNTGNLNTMDKR"
FT   misc_feature    join(16714..16767,16825..16893,16936..17004)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00130 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 35-52, 72-94 and 109-131"
FT   misc_feature    17050..17154
FT                   /note="PS01246 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0003
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_RNA        17634..17855
FT                   /note="T-box leader"
FT   CDS_pept        17952..19223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0014"
FT                   /product="Seryl-tRNA synthetase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66828.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDIKRIRENLDDIKKAMERRGEREFDLDAVVELDNKRREILQEV
FT                   EVMKNELNVNSKKIPQLIKEGKDVTEEKARLKELSDKIKGIDEKVKEVEAKMEYTLMRI
FT                   PNVPHPEVPQGETDEDNVQIRTWGEPTKFDFEHKAHWDIGTGLGILDFERAGKITGSRF
FT                   TLYRGLGARLERSLMNFFLNTHTAKHGYTEVLPPFMANRNSFIGTGQLPKFEEDMFKIE
FT                   GLEYFLIPTAEVPVTNIHANEILDVAELPIKYCAYTPCFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLVRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVKFVKPEDSYNELESLTHDAETMLQMLGLPYRVVKICTGDLGFTAAFKYDLEVW
FT                   MPSYNRYVEISSCSNFEDFQARRAGIRFKRDKKSKAEYVHTLNGSGLAIGRCLAAILEN
FT                   YQQADGSVVVPEELRPYMGVDVIK"
FT   misc_feature    18732..18806
FT                   /note="PS00179 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-II
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        19544..19999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0015"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA specific adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66829.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSFYMKEALKEAYKAYNKKETPIGAIIVKDNQIIARAHNLTET
FT                   LKDSTAHAEILAIKQASEKLGGWRLTDCDLYVTMEPCIMCSGAIVNSRIKKLIIGTRHV
FT                   KNSYIEKQHEFKLDYFNNNNVKVAFDVLQEECSIILQEFFKALRKRD"
FT   misc_feature    19697..19810
FT                   /note="PS00903 Cytidine and deoxycytidylate deaminases
FT                   zinc-binding region signature."
FT   tRNA            20000..20088
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:20034..20036,aa:Ser,seq:gga)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ser anticodon GGA, Cove score 52.78"
FT   misc_RNA        20243..20343
FT                   /note="SRP_bact RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        20470..22107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0016"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18C99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18C99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66830.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKALYRAYRPQKFEDVIGQDHIIKTLKNQIYSDNIGHAYLFCGT
FT                   RGTGKTSTAKIFSRAVNCLNKINEEPCNECEICESVLKDNTMDVVEIDAASNNSVDDIR
FT                   ELRESVKYSPANAKYKVYIIDEVHMLSQGAFNALLKTLEEPPSYVIFILATTEPHKIPA
FT                   TILSRCQRYDFKRVTVKDMTLRMKKICEDEGIDIDDKALNLIARNSQGALRDALSILDQ
FT                   CMSFGESKIDYKDVVELMGSVNIEQLFELSQCIVEQDTKKSLEILNEFVLWGKDIRNLI
FT                   NDLIDHFRNLMVCKVSSELDEIISLPEETIEQLKIQSKNIDINDLIRILNILSITQDDI
FT                   KSSSNPRVLVEITIMKIAQPMFDESKEALIKRVENLEKMIELGNFKSEKIGNNKEKEYE
FT                   VDREIDVKQENVVYEDVKNEDVILIESSWKNILKQIKKDKKMPIYALLSEVKSFNVYSN
FT                   MLYVIFDDKFDFAKTRLSSQDTINYLEKTIRDVLNRSFNVKIVLTSEVKDINLEVKEKK
FT                   DIGEEILKNIVSEEILEIKDSIDENESK"
FT   misc_feature    20599..20622
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        22166..22516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0017"
FT                   /product="DNA binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66831.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGFGGGMMPGGGNMNNLLKQAQKMQENMQKAQQELESKEVEA
FT                   SVGGGAVTVKVNGKKEVIDITIKPEVVDPDDIEMLQDLVLSAVNQALRNIDDIQASQMS
FT                   KVTGGMNIPGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        22529..23128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0018"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and recombination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66832.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVYTGPITRLIEEFSKLPGVGRKTAQRLAFHIINMNTNDVEALS
FT                   KAIIDAKREIRYCSICCNITDTDPCSMCSNKSRDSSVICVVEDPRDVAAMERTREFKGQ
FT                   YHVLNGVISPMDGIGPDMLKIKELIQRLGNQEVKEIIMATNPTIEGEATAMYIARLVKP
FT                   MGIKVTRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTISKALEGRREI"
FT   CDS_pept        23269..23490
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0018A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIMNLEEHNAMKEKRVKKMKSKDKPKYDDFEDISFSNKKKTKK
FT                   NVRNKNAEFRNNYKNYQYDYEEDFYEPI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(23561..24766)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0019"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVLIMSASTGGGHNRAALAIKEELTSKTLDGEPIECEIIDSL
FT                   KLVNNTMDKIISRGYEKSAIYTPKAYGSVYRLSETNLLSKNEFKDNLLITFMAKKFKKL
FT                   IRSEKPDLIIGTHPFPMIALSTLKKNFNLHNNESNAYTEHFYKHYTNTINVPPLISVLT
FT                   DYTTHSTWIQNEIDYYIVGHEYVKELLVFDGVEPSKIRTFGIPVEKSFLSHRDKDIVLS
FT                   ELNLSPDKLTVLLMGGSFGAGNIKETLDELLDTDRDFQILVITGKNESLKEKIEKKLMS
FT                   RYHDKNVCVLGYTDKMNDILASIDVLVSKPGGLTTTEALLKDVPMIVPYYIPGQEEENL
FT                   DFLSNCGAALRTTKKYNLSILLKVLIDDPSRLEMLKRNIKSIRKSNSAQNIANLILNII
FT                   SG"
FT   rRNA            25267..26773
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr004"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            27034..29932
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr005"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            30115..30233
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr006"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            30237..30308
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30269..30271,aa:Asn,seq:gtt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asn anticodon GTT, Cove score 66.91"
FT   tRNA            30318..30403
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30352..30354,aa:Leu,seq:taa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAA, Cove score 50.23"
FT   tRNA            30419..30491
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30452..30454,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 66.69"
FT   tRNA            30502..30573
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30535..30537,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Glu anticodon TTC, Cove score 65.97"
FT   tRNA            30586..30656
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30618..30620,aa:Gly,seq:tcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon TCC, Cove score 64.06"
FT   tRNA            30665..30737
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30698..30700,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Val anticodon TAC, Cove score 75.56"
FT   tRNA            30746..30819
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30780..30782,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 84.11"
FT   tRNA            30832..30903
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30864..30866,aa:Thr,seq:tgt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon TGT, Cove score 72.14"
FT   tRNA            30921..31002
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:30955..30957,aa:Tyr,seq:gta)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Tyr anticodon GTA, Cove score 48.43"
FT   tRNA            31015..31095
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31049..31051,aa:Leu,seq:tag)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAG, Cove score 50.48"
FT   tRNA            31128..31201
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31162..31164,aa:Arg,seq:tct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 68.20"
FT   tRNA            31212..31284
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31245..31247,aa:Gln,seq:ttg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gln anticodon TTG, Cove score 59.23"
FT   tRNA            31375..31460
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31409..31411,aa:Ser,seq:tga)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ser anticodon TGA, Cove score 66.31"
FT   tRNA            31467..31539
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31500..31502,aa:Phe,seq:gaa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Phe anticodon GAA, Cove score 76.21"
FT   tRNA            31549..31622
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31583..31585,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 74.96"
FT   tRNA            31637..31710
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31671..31673,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 77.20"
FT   tRNA            31737..31810
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31771..31773,aa:Pro,seq:tgg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Pro anticodon TGG, Cove score 59.91"
FT   tRNA            31821..31894
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-His"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31855..31857,aa:His,seq:gtg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA His anticodon GTG, Cove score 73.48"
FT   tRNA            31906..31978
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:31939..31941,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Lys anticodon TTT, Cove score 73.76"
FT   tRNA            31989..32059
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Cys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Cys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32021..32023,aa:Cys,seq:gca)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Cys anticodon GCA, Cove score 64.50"
FT   tRNA            32069..32140
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32101..32103,aa:Asn,seq:gtt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asn anticodon GTT, Cove score 64.46"
FT   tRNA            32149..32234
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32183..32185,aa:Leu,seq:taa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAA, Cove score 50.23"
FT   tRNA            32250..32322
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32283..32285,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 66.69"
FT   tRNA            32333..32404
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32366..32368,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Glu anticodon TTC, Cove score 65.97"
FT   tRNA            32417..32487
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32449..32451,aa:Gly,seq:tcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon TCC, Cove score 64.06"
FT   tRNA            32496..32568
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32529..32531,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Val anticodon TAC, Cove score 75.56"
FT   tRNA            32577..32650
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32611..32613,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 82.45"
FT   tRNA            32663..32734
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32695..32697,aa:Thr,seq:tgt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon TGT, Cove score 72.14"
FT   tRNA            32752..32833
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32786..32788,aa:Tyr,seq:gta)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Tyr anticodon GTA, Cove score 48.43"
FT   tRNA            32846..32926
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32880..32882,aa:Leu,seq:tag)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAG, Cove score 50.48"
FT   tRNA            32953..33024
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:32985..32987,aa:Gly,seq:gcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon GCC, Cove score 68.51"
FT   tRNA            33052..33125
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33086..33088,aa:Arg,seq:tct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 68.20"
FT   tRNA            33138..33210
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33171..33173,aa:Gln,seq:ttg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gln anticodon TTG, Cove score 59.23"
FT   tRNA            33222..33294
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33255..33257,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Lys anticodon TTT, Cove score 73.76"
FT   tRNA            33300..33385
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33334..33336,aa:Ser,seq:tga)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ser anticodon TGA, Cove score 66.31"
FT   tRNA            33392..33464
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33425..33427,aa:Phe,seq:gaa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Phe anticodon GAA, Cove score 76.21"
FT   tRNA            33474..33547
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33508..33510,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 74.96"
FT   tRNA            33562..33635
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33596..33598,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 77.20"
FT   tRNA            33656..33729
FT                   /gene="tRNA-His"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-His"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33690..33692,aa:His,seq:gtg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA His anticodon GTG, Cove score 73.48"
FT   tRNA            33741..33813
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33774..33776,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Lys anticodon TTT, Cove score 73.76"
FT   tRNA            33824..33894
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Cys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Cys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33856..33858,aa:Cys,seq:gca)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Cys anticodon GCA, Cove score 64.50"
FT   tRNA            33905..33978
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:33939..33941,aa:Arg,seq:acg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon ACG, Cove score 72.15"
FT   tRNA            33994..34066
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:34027..34029,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Val anticodon TAC, Cove score 72.85"
FT   CDS_pept        34145..34558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0020"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66834.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIVIGNEIVDSEELKIIIDKNSEFKVEKDLSKSTKREDVIAYQL
FT                   SIDLNYLDSLINEQCNLASLSDEEKFDEYMTLSDELALDLEELMPKYTIINARAYKLDE
FT                   VYGIVKIILAVAYADLGHLKLSDVVKRLSRQVD"
FT   CDS_pept        34867..38298
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pycA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0021"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66835.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKFNKILVANRGEIAIRIFRACSELGIKSVGIYSKEDKYGLFR
FT                   TKADESYLIGEGKGPIDAYLDMDGIIDLAKRKKVDAIHPGYGFLAENAEFARKCEENGI
FT                   TFIGPSSKVMNMMGDKINSKKIAKEVNVQTIPGVEKAIRSTEEAKEVANKIGYPVMIKA
FT                   SNGGGGRGMRIVHREEDLELEYETACSESRKAFGEDIIFIEKYIADPKHIEVQILGDNY
FT                   GNIVHLYERDCSVQRRHQKIIEYAPAFSLDDKVRKEICEDAVKLSKHVGYSNAGTLEFL
FT                   VDANGGHYFIEMNTRVQVEHTVTEMVTGIDIVQSQILIAQGYSLDSEEINIKSQDDVEI
FT                   RGYSIQCRITTEDPKNKFMPDTGKIQVYRTGSGFGIRLDGGNGFTGANISPHYDSLLVK
FT                   TISWDRTFQGAINKTIRSIKELRVRGVKTNVGFLVNVLNNPIFSNGKCSTKFIDENPDL
FT                   FEITESKDRGTKLLQFIGDVIVNDNACKEKPLFDALHDPRMDKDGSKSEGSKILFDKLG
FT                   KSAYIEKIKNDKKLLLTDTTMRDAHQSLLATRIRTYDLLKAAKPTEKYQKDLFSLEMWG
FT                   GATYDVAYRFLKESPWRRLQKLREEIPSIMFQMLLRASNGVGYKNYPDNVIEEFTKESA
FT                   RQGIDVFRIFDSLNWVENMKPSINTALETGKIVEATMCYTGDILDKTKTKYNLEYYIKM
FT                   AQELESLGADIIAIKDMSGLLKPYSAYTLVKELKKNVKAPIHLHTHDTSGNGVATCLMA
FT                   SEAGVDIIDAALESMAGLTSQPSLNAIVEALKNTERDTGIDLFGYDELGKYYKDLRKVY
FT                   NKFESDLTNSCAEIYNFEIPGGQYTNLKPQADSLGLVNRFDEVKEKYKEANEVVGDIIK
FT                   VTPSSKVVGDLAIFMTKNKLDKDNIIEEGKNLSFPDSVVDYCKGMIGQPEGGIPKDLQE
FT                   VVLKGEEAITVRPGSLLPAEDFDEIAKYLNEKYDINANIRNVISYALYPKVYEDYIKHL
FT                   QHYNDISKLESDVFFYGLNKNEECEVEIEEGKVLTIRLVEIGEVKENGFRTIGFELNGM
FT                   VREVEIKDKNFSGKINNVEKADMNDPLQIGASIPGKVIKIMVKEEDEVKANQPLIVIEA
FT                   MKMETIIVAKTDGVIKSIKVKEDDMVEDKQLLMIMK"
FT   misc_feature    35335..35379
FT                   /note="PS00866 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    35734..35757
FT                   /note="PS00867 Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase subdomain
FT                   signature 2."
FT   misc_feature    38161..38214
FT                   /note="PS00188 Biotin-requiring enzymes attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        38540..40468
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0022"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor G (EF-G)"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant .Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry
FT                   as part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in
FT                   Spo0A mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66836.2"
FT                   /translation="MKVYDSKMLRNVAVLGHSGCGKTNLIETIAYTANTNKIPKLTDKV
FT                   NMTYSMGLIPIEYNDYKFNLLDTPGYFDFSGDVVSSLRASDAAIIVIDATAPIQVGTEK
FT                   SLELTESIPKIMFINKIDNEKARYKDAIAMLREKYNNKIVPMISPIYKDKNFVKLHNVF
FT                   ENIDDLEGEFKEQAMSVKEALMELIAETDDQILDKYFNGEELTTEEIQKGIIIGIQRGD
FT                   IIPVICGSTINNIGTKEILDTISSYLEPIFTEESKPFRGLVFKTMVDPFVGKMSYIKIT
FT                   EGVLSKDKDVFNINKNVKEKIANIYTLRNSELVEIEKAKAGDIVVITKVNSLKTGDTIS
FT                   ADKDAEALEKIDFPKPQIYYAVTPKNKGDEEKVASVLNKLVEEDPTLHWYRNTETKQAL
FT                   LGGQGELHIKTIKNKMKDKFGVDVELNDLKVPYRETIKGTADVQGKHKKQSGGHGQYGD
FT                   VKIRFERCESDFEFTEEIFGGSVPKQYIPAVEKGLKDSMQKGILAGYPVTNIKATLYDG
FT                   SYHDVDSSEMAFKMAASAAFKKGMEEAHPILLEPIMKLKITVPEEYMGDVMGDINKRRG
FT                   KIFGMEPDDKGKQIIFAEAPQAETFKYAIDLRAMTQGRGYFEMELERYGEVPSQFAEKI
FT                   IGLATAK"
FT   misc_feature    38585..38608
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        40921..41385
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0023"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, CtsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66837.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMTDIIEKFIKDLMEEDNSIQIQRNELANLFSCAPSQINYVLT
FT                   TRFTIDRGYYIESKKGGGGYVQIEKIRKSKDGHIRELLNEKIGSQISYKKAKELLEGLK
FT                   ESDLINERELKLILYAIDDKSLCMPIYELKEKVRSNILKNIIIGLFSIEE"
FT   misc_feature    40990..41055
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1063.000, SD 2.81 at aa 24-45, sequence
FT                   IQRNELANLFSCAPSQINYVLT"
FT   CDS_pept        41392..41886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0024"
FT                   /product="Activator of protein kinase McsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66838.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCQKCNKNKASVYYNKIVNGEKTEMYLCSECAKENTEMNFNLDM
FT                   PFSMMDIFSNLGFQPKKELEEKLVCPKCNTTYSEFKNNGRFGCSECYNAFSSQVNPMLQ
FT                   NIHGHIEHTGKAPKKSFYKISVENEIKELKEDLDRAIKNEEYELAAQFRDKIKYLKGSI
FT                   D"
FT   CDS_pept        41902..42927
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0025"
FT                   /product="Tyrosine kinase protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKENIVMKSRVRLARNLNNYPFPNKLDKECAMEIIEKVKNAFINS
FT                   NLEQKEEFDFYKIEDLDQSKKMLMVEEHIISPDLAENDKSAVIVKKDKTISIMINEEDH
FT                   IRIQTICDDLNLEYAYSVANEIDDLLESSLEYAFNTKLGYLTSCPTNTGTGMRASVMMH
FT                   LPALSQLGYMDELYKISSQIGIAIRGIYGERTEALGNIYQISNQLTLGRTESNIIENVS
FT                   GLTKDAISKEIKAREILQKKLGIKLEDKIFRSIGTLENSRVMSSAEAMSHLSNIKMGIE
FT                   MNYIDKLDLRAIEQLMIGIQPAHQSIMYKSDDVENRDINRATYIRETLEKLRGGMNCEL
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS_pept        42914..45361
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0026"
FT                   /product="class III stress response-related ATPase, AAA+
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3FES"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66840.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNRFTQRAKKAIDLAFESAKSLGHNIVGSEHILLGLLREEEGI
FT                   AAKVLSKVGFTEAYLEGKIVDMEGKGEEISEDIVLSPRSKQILELSGMFANKLKTNYIG
FT                   TEHILLAIIQEGEGIANKILNYAGVNDRTLAQLTIDMMGISDKNQYKAENSYTGNQNQA
FT                   ESKVLDKYGRNLTLYAKQNKIDPVIGREKEIQRVIQILSRRTKNNPVLIGDPGVGKTAI
FT                   AEGLATNIALGNVPETLKNKTLYSLEMGSLLAGAKYRGEFEERIKEVVDEVVKNGNIIL
FT                   FIDEMHTIIGAGSTGEGSIDASNILKPALARGEIQVIGATTIDEYRKHVEKDSALERRF
FT                   QPVMVDEPTKEDSIKILEGLRDKYEAHHKVKITDDAIKAAVELSTRYISDRYLPDKAID
FT                   LIDEAASKVRLKENTPPSEIKKLELEIENIDKEKEEAVRCQDFEKAAKIRDEQGLLKKQ
FT                   LEDVRERWNKSSKHSDLVDGEVIAEVVGLWTGIPVNKILEEEADRLLRLEEILHNRVIG
FT                   QEQAVKSISKAIRRSRAGLKDPNRPIGSFLFLGPTGVGKTELSKALAEVQFGDENQIIR
FT                   IDMSEYMEKHAVSRMIGSPPGYVGHDEGGQLTEKVRRNPYSVILFDEIEKAHPDVFNIL
FT                   LQILDDGRLTDSKGRTVDFKNTIVIMTSNVGASTIGRQKTLGFSIAKGDEEEKSQYEKM
FT                   KENIMGELKQRFRPEFLNRIDDIIVFHSLNENHISKIVLLMAAKLQERLKEMDIKLEMS
FT                   DEAVKLISKSGFDLEYGARPLKRALQKELEDELSEAILKGNVKKGSNVVAKVKDEKIVF
FT                   ETK"
FT   misc_feature    43550..43573
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    43814..43852
FT                   /note="PS00870 Chaperonins clpA/B signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    44561..44584
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    44639..44695
FT                   /note="PS00871 Chaperonins clpA/B signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        45541..46914
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0027"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66841.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIKTKYVCQSCGYETAKWLGKCPECTKWNTFVEEIDQKSTKKE
FT                   VFIIDKSSSKPVSINSIESKEEERFTTDINELDRVLGGGIVKGSLVLVGGDPGIGKSTL
FT                   LIQVSSNVANLGKTVLYITGEESESQIKMRAKRLGINSENLYIFAENNLSIIESYLESV
FT                   NPELIILDSIQTVFSPEISSAPGTVSQIKEGTSKFMKISKKMGISTFIVGHVTKEGSLA
FT                   GPKLLEHMVDTVLYFEGERYNTYRLVRAVKNRFGSTNELGVFEMRDLGLVELDNPSKIL
FT                   ISEKPKDVAGSVIISTVEGTRPMLLELQALVSPTSFGIPKRTSTGVDYNRVGMLLAVLE
FT                   KRVGLQIQNQDVYINIVGGIKINEPSIDLGIAISVASSFRNIPIDEDIAVTGEVGLTGE
FT                   VRAVSFIEKRIAECKKLGFKKIVVPRSNYDVVKETKGIEIWPVDNLRQAINIVLGRNQ"
FT   misc_feature    45823..45846
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        46917..47987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0028"
FT                   /product="DNA integrity scanning protein disA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66842.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFLDNKNMLYALKMISPGTPLRLGLNNVLRAKTGGLIVIATNE
FT                   DVMKIVDGGFAINAEYSPSYLYELAKMDGAIVLSGDVKKILFANAQLIPDYFIETSETG
FT                   TRHRTAERVAKQTGAIVIGISQRRNVITVYRGNEKYVVEDISKIFTKANQAIQTLEKYK
FT                   TVLDQAVTNLNALEFNDLVTIYDVALVMQKMEMVMRVTSIIEKYVIELGDEGTLVSMQL
FT                   EELMGTTRIDQKLIFKDYNKENTEIKELMKKVKNLNSEELIELVNMAKLLGYSGFSESM
FT                   DMPIKTRGYRILSKIHRLPTAIIENLVNYFENFQQILDASIEELDEVEGIGEIRATYIK
FT                   NGLIKMKQLVLLDRHI"
FT   CDS_pept        48076..49170
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0029"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66843.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRKVTRILFILLGFTIGITTYLTLMKDFEILTFGKETYGYIAAV
FT                   VAGIIIAILGYLIEPWVVNKVKEIAKIVDKELSKYPQTDILLGSMGLIVGFVIAYLLSG
FT                   LVNRIPIVGGILSLLLYLFLGYLGMKVALKSKNDLFNVGKLGRLANPIKDKDKDKENKK
FT                   EVKAIPPKVLDTSVIIDGRIADICKTGFIEGKLIIPAFVLEELRHIADSSDDLKRVRGR
FT                   RGLDILNIIQKELNIEVEISERDFDDIAEVDSKLLKLAQVLNGKVVTNDYNLNKVAQFQ
FT                   GVEVLNINELANAIKPVAIPGEDMVVQVVKEGKEAQQGVAYLDDGTMIVVDGGRKYMNE
FT                   TIKVLVTSVLQTPAGRMIFAKPKN"
FT   misc_feature    join(48094..48153,48196..48264,48325..48393,48406..48474)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00290 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26, 41-63, 84-106 and
FT                   111-133"
FT   CDS_pept        49299..51476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0030"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66844.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKIISFLATFIIILTSASQYSFADDISTRGKVIFIDMNRTSMS
FT                   NMLRIKSLREELDNRGYIGLMNIRGDKGSDDRRSYASMGAGGRANVANEEDINFESSNK
FT                   DRNIVFESATGKSAKGINNLTINKSINENLNFGEYGSVLGSLGQSLSDNGLKASVLGNS
FT                   DIIENGQLIKNRNLCLTAMDEYGRIPNGNVDTINKKDLSMPYGISTDYDKLIVETKEAY
FT                   KNNDVIFVELGDTYRLDLYKPNLNEKTYESMKDNIEKNIDIYLKNIFSMVEENDTIYIA
FT                   SAFPSDLDYKNKRRLSPIIKLNGEGKGILSSSTTRREGIVTNLDVGVEILDNFNIKNQN
FT                   MVGRKYELINRDDNKEFLMDEYQKIVSISSIRSTILNGFVSIVFLSWIVAMIAILFRKH
FT                   ISKNYKETTFFILKELLKIGIVMPLSFMITPIMNFKTPLAISLGIIIITLTIYLISKVL
FT                   IKNDLKNMLFFTGLTIVIMVIDAGFGSYLMKSNVMSYDCIIGARYYGVGNEYQGVAIGS
FT                   AIFTFAILLTYKNIPKWSIIVFSLVILITSASPIMGANVGSAISECVAFLLFILLIYNV
FT                   KIDFKKIVLLGIAVVFVLGVFVAIDMILGSNSHLGMFVKEIYFNGPGEIIQTFSRKIEM
FT                   NLKLAQTSAWVNILLTGIGVILVLMINQIRYFKQLMDEYPIVFKGFIASIAGCLVTLLV
FT                   NDSGIVSSATAFIYVIVPMITLSINLTALKE"
FT   misc_feature    join(49311..49370,50418..50486,50523..50591,50607..50675,
FT                   50694..50762,50826..50879,50898..50957,50967..51026,
FT                   51045..51113,51213..51281,51318..51377,51390..51458)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00300 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-24, 374-396, 409-431,
FT                   437-459, 466-488, 510-527, 534-553, 557-576, 583-605,
FT                   639-661, 674-693 and 698-720"
FT   misc_feature    51096..51131
FT                   /note="PS00962 Ribosomal protein S2 signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51662..52507)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0031"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66845.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNNFSHEIIEPIDNLDVNFKLFDDSGSYVANHWHNSLEIIYIT
FT                   SGDLQINMEGYTYNLKANECMFINSGIIHSTRCIYQNTSILLQVPLSFLNKYIPDFKNC
FT                   YFDFKVNANDNNYKKNSSKVKLILENMREIKLSSPPAANLLFTSLLFELLFELYTNFKI
FT                   SVGNKNMKKTVLDLSKFEPVLEYTKINYKMPISINKIAKVAHLQPEYFCRKFKQYMGQT
FT                   YLEYLNDVRISHIYKDLINTNDTLCSILEAHGFTNTKLFYRIFKEKFKCTPKHIRKKST
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(51860..51925)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1103.000, SD 2.94 at aa 195-216, sequence
FT                   ISINKIAKVAHLQPEYFCRKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        52724..53890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0032"
FT                   /product="putative beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66846.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKGVNLGGWLVLEKWMTSSLFEGTEAEDEYYLPRQLSREAYES
FT                   RIKTHRSEYITERDFATIKSMGFNSVRIPVPYFIFGDCEPFIGCVKELDKAFAWADKYG
FT                   LSILIDLHTVPGSQNGFDNGGISGICSWSQNPEYVAFTLNVLERLAKRYGMRHELYGIQ
FT                   ILNEPITERMWNIMNVPNRFKAVDKEMARGSKPNSLEFLRDFYIKAYRVMRPYMREENV
FT                   IVFHDAFELKAWKDFMREEEFKNVVLDTHQYLMLAEADGCEQSIDSYLKYIRENYAKDI
FT                   LQMQKYFPVICGEWSLFNSYACGIDTNGGQSPLNGIESNIDKLSKDDKRELYRKIAKAQ
FT                   LDAWRNGSGHYYWNYKLLLDTVNEEGWIGWDSWDLGKCVAQEWYPIEY"
FT   CDS_pept        53912..55558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0033"
FT                   /product="putative glycoside hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66847.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNPILPGFNPDPCICRKGDDYYLVVSSFEWFPGIPVYHSKDLK
FT                   NWELYTHILTDETKIDLKKLPSSKGIWAPCLTYCEEEDLFYIVYGIMNSMNARYFDVDN
FT                   YLITSKDIKGEWSEPVYLHSSGFDASIFHDDDGKKWIASLDWETREGYEKPGVICLVEY
FT                   CTKKKEIVGYPKRIWSGGTDRGCIEAPHITKRGDYYYIMCAEGGTGYGHSVTMGRAKNI
FT                   WGPYEKDSMNPIVTSIPGDFYERHDPDHLKPKYYNPESKLQKSGHGSYIETTSGEVYLV
FT                   HLTSRPFVPELRCTLGRETAIQKMKWTKDNWLRMEDESNLAKEYVSESKLEEHLVSSIP
FT                   SFDDFDSNELGLQYYAPRISPLSFADVKSRPGYVRIRGQESRTSLNKVSILARKLTSVY
FT                   ARITTKMEFYPEVHQHSAGLIMYYDNMNYINLRKYYSETLGQSALSIIHLENGEKTEFL
FT                   NTRIPIKDIPIYLRLYIQGRKSYFEWSYDEKNYQRIGKVFDTTKFSDEYCKYGEFTGTF
FT                   IGLTCADRVKHKHYADFDFFEYIVDESKDVD"
FT   CDS_pept        55655..57028
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0034"
FT                   /product="putative xylose transporter, sodium:galactoside
FT                   symporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEVNVKATTIRYEKISFFERISYACGDLGCNIIYSAMSAFLLF
FT                   YYTNYADVSAAAVGSIMLVSRILDGFSDLTMGIIVDRTKSKYGKARPWILRMAIPFAIA
FT                   AVLLFSVPSNLGITSKLIYIFITYNLVSTVIYTAINVPYATLNSLITQSQYERGVLSIF
FT                   RMILATCGTLLINGLTLPLVEYFGNNLSAWTKTFFVFGIASIMVFFITFTGTKERVKAV
FT                   KQDRNEVIPFKIGIKSLFRNKYWIQITLCLVCIFIVFAINGGSSVYYAKFILGDEKLFG
FT                   PINMVSNISQIIAMFMVAPFIKKFGKRNVLIVGSIILISSNVMFIIVGQNYIGVISASA
FT                   IKGIGSAGIASTMFAIVSDTIEYGEWKTGYRTEGLINSASSFGFKVGNGLGSAILGAVL
FT                   SIGGYVGTSATQSDLAIVSIKVCFIYLPIFITILQIIIMSFYKLDKEYSTILNELNTK"
FT   misc_feature    join(55928..55987,56015..56083,56132..56200,56228..56296,
FT                   56396..56464,56492..56560,56579..56638,56810..56878,
FT                   56897..56965)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00340 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 92-111, 121-143, 160-182,
FT                   192-214, 248-270, 280-302, 309-328, 386-408 and 415-437"
FT   CDS_pept        57469..58422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0035"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGDLRLMMKCCSLYYEDNLNQQEIANQLGISRPTISRILKEA
FT                   FEQGIVKIQIVDVLKNDYQKIERSLERKYKLKEVIVVDDKQDALTQKQELARAVSEYLT
FT                   RVVKENDIIGVSIGTTLKEIPRYVEKSNCKNVTFIPLLGGIGDNEIDIHANQIAVSLAR
FT                   AFGGDFKLLHAPAVMSDLSTKEKLCKDEKIKEVLDLIDKTTIAIVGIGNPMSLNSTIMA
FT                   SGYMNEADIEDLKKYNSIGAICLQAFDKEGKTSILEFNQRVLGVKLEDLKKIKRTIGVA
FT                   SGDEKIEAIKASLKAKFINSLAINHSLALKLLEDCD"
FT   misc_feature    57532..57597
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   2643.000, SD 8.19 at aa 22-43, sequence
FT                   LNQQEIANQLGISRPTISRILK"
FT   misc_feature    58207..58230
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        58454..59422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0036"
FT                   /product="Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component (TPP-dependent
FT                   alpha subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66850.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMSISKETLLEMYKRMNQARKFEEKVSWFFARGMVHGTTHLSVG
FT                   QEASSVAAVMALEKGDLVSLTHRGHSQFIGMGIDLNKMMAELMGKETGFCKGKGGSMHI
FT                   ADIESGNLGANGVVGGGLTIAPGAALTQQYKKTGKIVLCSFGDGASNEGTFHEGINLSS
FT                   IWKLPIIFYCENNLYGMSTSIKRHMNIESIATRAASYGIEGISIDGYNPIEVYETVQKA
FT                   AEKCRRGEGPVLIESRTYRWLGHSKSDANVYRTKEEIESWKAKDPIEFLKNYLIENNLS
FT                   NEDELDKIQEFAKQSIEDAVEFAQNSPNPKIESLLEDVYAD"
FT   CDS_pept        59447..60433
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0037"
FT                   /product="Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component (TPP-dependent
FT                   beta subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66851.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRELTYAQAIKEAMSEEMRRDENVIFMGEDIGIYGGAFGVSVG
FT                   MIDEFGPERVRDTPISEAAIAGAAAGAAATGLRPIMEVMFMDFVTISMDAIVNQAAKMR
FT                   YMFGGKAQVPMVVRCPGGSGTGSAEQHSQSLEAWFCHVPGVKVVAPSTPADAKGLLKAA
FT                   IRDNNPVIFVENKLLYRKKGFVPEDDYVIEIGKADIKREGTDVTVITYGRMLQSVEEAA
FT                   ETLSKENINVEIIDLRTLYPLDKETIVKSVCKTGRVLICHEAAKTGGLGGEISALITES
FT                   ESFDYLDAPVKRICGKDVPIPYNPELEKAVVPRVDEIEEAIKSLIVR"
FT   CDS_pept        60446..61492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0038"
FT                   /product="Acetoin dehydrogenase E2 component
FT                   (dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVANKIKATPAARSQARKDNIKLDRLIGSGENGRIHLVDVLNYLK
FT                   DNKANTTPLARRIAEDLNIDLETIVGTGYNGKIRKCDVEKLTAKETIVSTNTSKSSEKK
FT                   ELKIENENSSMFNTVEGIFEKPNPMRATVAKRMSESYFSAPVFTFNIEVDATELKVLRA
FT                   KLIDTVKESTGVKLTMTDLIVMAVSKILPNHQALNSAWTDEGIFRYKDVNIAIAVGLDE
FT                   GLYVPVVKNANKKSLKEIAKESKELAEKVKTGKLMPADQEGNTFTISNVGMYGITTFTP
FT                   IINMPSSAILGVGATQDKFVPVNGEAKIKPIMNLSLTSDHRVIDGTVAAKFLKDLKELL
FT                   ENPLSMLV"
FT   CDS_pept        61659..63389
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0039"
FT                   /product="Acetoin dehydrogenase E3 component
FT                   (dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEVIMPKAGVAMEEGTIVSWLKQEGEEVKIGEPILEITTDKVN
FT                   MEIESEGEGTLAVIIHKEEGEVLPVFTVIGVIAEKGENQEEVKAKYLSGNVSKEDTVKE
FT                   NQNIEVKEEKINKKECNHDYDVVVIGGGPGGYLSALKAALLGGRVALVEENILGGTCLN
FT                   RGCIPTKTYIKTAEILEEIDQLSKRGVKVTVDKEQDIKKAIKYKNRVVKKLTAGVGGLL
FT                   KSRDVDVFNLKASVKEEHKVILSDGKVLDTENIIIATGSKVRILPIKGIESNLIITSTE
FT                   ALDLETVPEELVIIGGGVIGCEFAEIFNSRGSKVTIVEMEDRVIPRMDKELSESLKYSL
FT                   SKKGINVLTKKKVSEFKEEGNNILVCIEGEEPIKADLCLYAIGREANLSGIEDLDIKID
FT                   KGSIVVNSKMETSIPSIYAVGDVTGGVMLAHAAFKMGEVAASNALGVNKEVDLGALPSC
FT                   VYTIPEVASVGITEEDARKKYNVKVGKFNFAGNGRALASGQEQGYVKVVADAKYGEILG
FT                   IHMFGCGVAELINHAASFKALEIPTDEASELIFGHPCTSEALMEALADVNGECLHLPKK
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    61737..61826
FT                   /note="PS00189 2-oxo acid dehydrogenases acyltransferase
FT                   component lipoyl binding site."
FT   misc_feature    62130..62162
FT                   /note="PS00076 Pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductases class-I active site."
FT   misc_feature    62532..62564
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        63807..66755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0040"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator, PTS operon
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66854.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRIKNLIENEDKKNPLTDEAISSRLNIRREDVTFLRNELKIED
FT                   SRQRRKVVLIKAIKDILKEEKTINKNDITRRLNSIGFTVSRFTVIQYLKEIQDSGDLKL
FT                   DKESDDKKEKIINNRENKDIAFDKLIGSSGSLSTIIKLAKAAILYPPHGLHTIIMGPTG
FT                   VGKSELAECMYKFAVESSRFPKNAPFIVFNAADYSENPQLLLSQLFGHVKGAFTGADEN
FT                   KEGLVSKADGGILFIDEIHRLPHEGQEILFQLIDKGMVRKLGETRLTHKIDVMIISATS
FT                   EPIDSHLLNTFKRRIPVTIEIPELVARPLNERFDIINNFFLIEAQRMGANIHIKSDVLK
FT                   ALMLYDCIGNVGQLRSDIQVACARGLLNQLTNKLKEVNISISDVPGYVKQGLIKIRNCR
FT                   GKIENYVDGDLIIDSNLQGEIEKKNEDIYTFPDEIYKLTERRHIDLLEQGLDFDVINRI
FT                   IGGELESCIQKYIKQVKKVSISNNLPDISPIVGKYIVELTYEVIKIASQYLSSLEPNLH
FT                   LCLAVHLKAAFERLKEGKVISNAHLKEIIGNYPVEYSVAEKVAQYLKERYNINLPKEEI
FT                   GIIAIYFKMSSRRDMSEQKKIGVLLMAHGRVASSVCEVTNKLLGINHARYLDMPFEKKP
FT                   EEMIEEATTIIKDIDEGRGVIILVDMGSLSYFGDIISGKTGINIRTISRFDTLLSIEVI
FT                   RRAVLPDLTIDEIVDEVKGIEPQVKEKVSKCNNTKVDFRKPIILTLCITGLGGACKIKK
FT                   ILEENIKSITEKVDIEPIGMIEYPSLDLEIKQISNDKNVIAIVGTIDPQISNIPFFSLV
FT                   DINDKAKLNQINNLIDTNQIGDTNKKYELSDLIHKEDIFVDLQVKSKEEVLKYMSKKLR
FT                   EKGYVTKNFYKKVVERDNLFPTELSDEIAIPHTDGIDVIRPAISIAILKKPIVWSKSKV
FT                   KIILLLAVDQKCFNPLSTLLSFIETDEFKKIKNIKDRDFIREMILDGVNENN"
FT   misc_feature    64284..64307
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    64479..64526
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    64503..64532
FT                   /note="PS00690 DEAH-box subfamily ATP-dependent helicases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    65808..65831
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    66021..66053
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        66733..67197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0041"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIA component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66855.1"
FT                   /translation="MESMKIISSNLIFKNIEVSNNEDALKFLGQRLFDEQYVKESYIQA
FT                   VVAREKKYATGLPTEIYGVAIPHTDIVHVNEPGIAIGILNKPVKFIMMGTDDTEIDVKV
FT                   VFMLAVKEPQEQLQLLEKLMTIFQDKNILNNIVDLSEESVSDLLNSKLKN"
FT   CDS_pept        67277..67579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0042"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIB component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66856.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTNVAKKILVACGTGVCTSTIAINKLKKALQDIGKLDMVNITQ
FT                   CKVVEVASKAPDYDLIICTTQVSSSIKTPVINGLPFLTGVGMDKLINDVLEELEL"
FT   CDS_pept        67656..69005
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0043"
FT                   /product="PTS system, galactitol-specific IIC component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66857.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILNFIVGLGAQVMMPIIICIFGLILGTKLGKSLRAGLTVGVGF
FT                   IGLNTIIALLTDNLGPATQQMVKNLGLSLSIIDVGWPAASAIAFASTVGALIIPIGLVV
FT                   NIVMLITNTTQTVDVDIWDYWHFAFTGALVAGATQSVMWGVFAAVANMVIVLVMADLTA
FT                   PGIEEYLGMPGISLPHGFTQAFVPIAIVVNKLLDLIPGINKIEINADTLQKKFGLFGEP
FT                   LIMGSVIGVIIGIAAKYDIKGILQLGVTMGAVLILIPKMAALLMEGLLPVSEAAQEFIE
FT                   KRFKNRGKIYIGLDSAVGIGHPVTLSVALVLVPLTILIAAILPGNKVLPFADLAVIPFA
FT                   LVLIVPITKGNVFRTLIIGIIIITSGLLIATNLAPLFTQMALNASFKMPEGATMISSIC
FT                   DGANPLSWVFVKVMNYKVIGGVVFGVIALGMAIYNRNRIINENKKLSIEE"
FT   misc_feature    join(67668..67736,67755..67823,67914..67982,68085..68153,
FT                   68196..68264,68301..68369,68397..68465,68526..68594,
FT                   68637..68696,68721..68789,68889..68957)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00430 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 34-56, 87-109, 144-166,
FT                   181-203, 216-238, 248-270, 291-313, 328-347, 356-378 and
FT                   412-434"
FT   CDS_pept        69040..69513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66858.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYKYDSKRYLLNVTIPGFFMILILIYALFNNYTNFNLNIYSLL
FT                   IIVCTYGIFNTFISSSNPKKIIIDSKCIHFTSFMTTHKYEIKDIEKIRIREFYNKKIYL
FT                   KINDGNLFKGRYWIRTNMFNNSIALYSYFIELEECLYPDSLKFRNKKFENKNI"
FT   misc_feature    join(69073..69132,69160..69213)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00440 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31 and 41-58"
FT   CDS_pept        69685..70335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0045"
FT                   /product="putative sugar-phosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66859.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEKLRKEVLQASLDLLNYNLVTLTGGNVSGRDEQTGYIAITPS
FT                   GMDYRNLTPSDIVIVDVDGNIIDGKWKASVDLSDHLYIYKHREDINSIIHTHSTYSSCF
FT                   AILNEPIECASTTLANEVGGSVPVAKFSPPTSKKMGKCVIEAIGDKRACLLANHGVIAV
FT                   GPSVGHALTAAVMLEDSAKVYYLAKSIGTPVLLPDEEIQRARDVFFNVYGQDK"
FT   misc_feature    70150..70182
FT                   /note="PS00639 Eukaryotic thiol (cysteine) proteases
FT                   histidine active site."
FT   CDS_pept        70509..71441
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0046"
FT                   /product="putative lipoate-protein ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66860.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYLLNKSTNPYFNLALEEYLFLNDKYNDDIIIIWRNEESIFIGK
FT                   NQNPYQEVYHDVIEKGEIPILRRISGGGTVYHDLGNINMSFIQKDRQLHEIDFLEHTKF
FT                   MQKMLSTLGLDVSITERKDLFLNGKKISGSAQSIKRKNSLYHGTLLYDSDLNKLTKYLN
FT                   SNKATESNATKSVSSKVTNIKFLLEKDINYFLDYCVEYLKSNIKNIKELELDEEDIKSV
FT                   YNIGEDKYKKIEWTYGKTPKFQVVLPFNNESKINIHVNRWKVSKFFISYDDNVINMDKL
FT                   LDLNFFKEEIKESILENYPHYIDLINLIF"
FT   CDS_pept        71715..72428
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0047"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66861.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSVIIVAAGSGRRMNLDINKQFIKLREKEIIAHTIQVFYENINI
FT                   DEIVVCIKKEEEDFFKENIINKYNFKNIKIAYGGKERQDSIYNGLKKLDKNCDIVLIHD
FT                   GARPFVDHRIINESIKVAKEKKAVVVGVPVSDTIKIVSDGTVKETPERNLLWAAQTPQT
FT                   FEYNLIIDAYEQAYKNNYYGTDDSMLVENIGQSVTMVMGSYENIKITSPEDLNIAEQIL
FT                   NMEKRDEVNSRRRII"
FT   misc_feature    72012..72035
FT                   /note="PS01295 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0007
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        72425..72910
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0048"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66862.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGLGYDVHKLTEDRKLIIGGVEIPHDKGLLGHSDADVLIHAIM
FT                   DSILGALALGDIGKHFPDTDEEYKGADSMKLLEHVYNLITSKGYKIGNIDSTIIAQSPK
FT                   MAPYIESMRSNISKVLNTDIDNINIKATTEEGLGFTGAKQGIASQSICLLLLTSQNN"
FT   misc_RNA        73019..73242
FT                   /note="T-box leader"
FT   CDS_pept        73277..74992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0049"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66863.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSKMFMPTLKEIPADAEITSHQLMVRSGMIKKMTSGVYNQLPM
FT                   GLRVFKKIEQIIREELNKKDCQEILCAALLPSELWKESGRWTAMGEEMFRLKDRTEREY
FT                   CLGPTHEEAFTDIIRQEITSYKQLPLNLYQIQVKYRDERRPRFGVMRTKTFTMKDAYSF
FT                   DVDDKGLDKSYQDMFDAYVSIFDRCGLENSPVQADSGAIGGSTSAEFMVKSEVGEDEVV
FT                   FCSGCDYAANVERAESCNLASQKEEMKELEEVHTPGAATIKELEEFLKTSPDKFAKTLV
FT                   YEADGKTVVVVVRGDREVNEIKVSNAIGSVIEFALATDDVVRKVTNAEVGFAGPIGINA
FT                   DYVFIDKEIVEQRNIVVGANKTEYHIKNANYGRDFEGIVGDFRNVQEGDKCIVCGKPLE
FT                   IARGVEVGHIFKLGTKYSESMNANFIDKDGKSKPIVMGCYGIGVERTAAAIIEQHNDEK
FT                   GIIWPLSVAPYHVVIVPANMKNEEQISIAENIYNDLQAMGVEVLLDDRDERIGVKFNDS
FT                   ELIGIPMRITVGKNINEGKVEFKLRHKEDKEIIDIEEINEKVKAEFIRNNVRLG"
FT   misc_feature    73691..73753
FT                   /note="PS00179 Aminoacyl-transfer RNA synthetases class-II
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        75114..76559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0050"
FT                   /product="Prolyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.15"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66864.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNEKQFVEEITKMEDDFPQWYTDVITKTDLVDYAPVKGFMVVK
FT                   PYGYALWEKMQEFMDKKFKETGHKNCYFPLLIPESLLNKEAEHVEGFAPEVAWVTHGGN
FT                   KKLEERLCVRPTSETIICTMYAKWLKSYRELPYLYNQWCSVVRWEKSTRPFLRTSEFLW
FT                   QEGHTLHETAEEAQEETIQQLEVYKALCEELLAMPVVAGQKSESEKFAGGERTYTIEAM
FT                   MHDGKALQSGTSHFLGQHFTKAFDITFADREGNLANPYHTSWGASTRLIGGLIMTHSDN
FT                   RGLVLPPRVAPIQVVIVPIAAKKGNVMETVDKIYADLKAKGVAVEVDDRDNYTTGWKFN
FT                   EWEMKGVPVRVEIGPKDIENNQAMVFRRDTLEKDSMPLEGLADAICDLFDVIHNDMFEK
FT                   ARKHREDNTSIVENMDEFRKALEEKPGFIKTMWCGDAECEAKIKEETGATIRCLPFEQE
FT                   NLGHKCVYCGKEADSMVVMAKAY"
FT   CDS_pept        76997..78478
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0051"
FT                   /product="Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66865.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRVRFAPSPTGFVHIGSLRTALYNYLFAKKMGGEYILRVEDTD
FT                   QSRLVEGAIENMLNAMKWAGVNHSEGVILDDSGKVVQKGEYGPYIQSQRLDIYQEYIKQ
FT                   LLDSGKAYYCFCTKERLDEVRDAQRAAGETAKYDGHCKNLSKEEVEANIKAGIPYVIRL
FT                   RLPENHTIKFTDLVRGDMEFNTNDLDDQVLMKTDGFPTYHFAVVVDDYLMKITHVIRGE
FT                   EWVSSTPKHVYLYEAFGWEAPVFVHLPNILNKEKKKLSKRQGDVAVEDFKKKGYLPEGL
FT                   VNYVALVGWSPEDNQELFTMEELEKAFSVERVSKSGGVFDTEKLNWVNQHYIKDGDDAY
FT                   LTDLAIPFLIEDGFITEEEATNKYDFLKSMISVLKEKLQYVKEVTEHASIFFGDKIEVE
FT                   TEEGREFLRLEHIPTLIDALREKIEKTEVLNAEFVQAMLKEIQKEYKIKGKNLFMGSRI
FT                   ILTGQMHGPDLPKVMEVLGKETCLNRIAYVKNNIL"
FT   CDS_pept        78699..78854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0051A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62785.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNIDDVKKELKELCLEYVTILEKLKDEKMITEETFEKCSSQKK
FT                   IFLEEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        78999..80396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0052"
FT                   /product="Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase (Cysteine--tRNA ligase)
FT                   (CysRS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66866.2"
FT                   /translation="MKVYNTLTRTKEEFVPLEEGKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPFII
FT                   FDTLRRYLEYRGYDVTYVQNFTDVDDKIINRSHEEGISPEEVAAKYIKEYFVDCDGLGI
FT                   KRATVHPQVTDNIQQIIEFIKELEDKGYAYAVNGDVYFDTNKFEGYGKLSGQKQEDLEA
FT                   GARIEVNDQKRHPMDFVLWKAKKEGEPGWDSPWGEGRPGWHIECSVMSKRYLGETIDIH
FT                   AGGQDLTFPHHENEIAQSEARSGKTFSKYWMHNGYININDEKMSKSKGNFFTVRDISKL
FT                   YDLEIVRFFMLSAHYRNPVNFSDEMLNQAKAGLERLYNTKEKLEFTLSNLVESPLTEKE
FT                   VELVKELDDFRQKFIDAMDDDVNTADAVSVIFELAKLINSNVDENSSLEFAKKCLDEFN
FT                   ELTGVLNIVNKKKDTVLDKDIEELIQKRTDAKKNKEFQLADDIRQQLLDMGIVLEDTRQ
FT                   GVKWKRI"
FT   CDS_pept        80399..80794
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0053"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66867.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKTELVTMSPLVLAYLGDTVYETYIREYLIRQNTQRKVNDLHKL
FT                   AIKYVKAKAQATIIHEIEIELTEEESKIYKRGRNQKSNTSPKNADIIDYKHATGFEALV
FT                   GYLYLNNEIERLQYIINKGIKIIERDM"
FT   CDS_pept        80900..81658
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thyX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0054"
FT                   /product="Thymidylate synthase thyX (TS) (TSase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66868.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKLISHTPEPEKVIAMAAKLCYSPVGTDEIEKDLTDESIEKFL
FT                   NMLLSIGHGSILEHASFTFSIEGISRACSHQIVRHRIASFSQQSQRYVKLEQFEYIIPP
FT                   EIEKIEKAKELFIDSMKKDQENYDKLVEILFENHYNDLIKNGKNEKTAKRQAEKKAIED
FT                   ARYVFPNACETKMVFTINARSLFNFFEHRCCERAQWEIRNLAVEMLREVKKVAPILFKK
FT                   TGPSCVNGSCPEGTMTCGDIVQVREKFKAL"
FT   CDS_pept        81662..82408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0055"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase, TrmH
FT                   family, group3"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66869.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLASIEGRNPVIEAIKSDREIDKILIANSAKEGSIKKIIGMAK
FT                   DKNIIIQYVDKHKLDEVSTSHSHQGVIAYASEYKYYELDELIDLAKNKDEDPFFIILDE
FT                   ITDPHNLGSIIRTADAVGAHGVIIPKRRSVHITPVVAKASAGAVEYMPVCKVTNIVNTI
FT                   KRLKEEGLWIAAADMDGETFYKQNLTGPLGVVIGSEGFGISRLVKQNCDFIVKMPMIGN
FT                   VTSLNASVAGGILLYEIFRQRLDKSK"
FT   CDS_pept        82411..82938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0056"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66870.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKNINHYLIIDGYNIINAWDNLKELAKEDLEDSREKLIDDIIEF
FT                   SEFMGYKTIIVFDAYNVKNSREKVEKRKHITIVYTREHQTADSYIEKFITSLSKYDDVK
FT                   VATNDYAEQQMILGKGATRMSARELKLELDRSKNKMKEKNIGLRKKIQRNWLEERLDKE
FT                   TLSKLENIRRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        82988..83650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0057"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase factor sigma-70"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66871.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEIYMLVAKEKSYELVDNCQQDEYNIVLRASEGDKIALEYIITK
FT                   YRNFVKAKAKSYFLIGADKEDIIQEGMIGLYKAVRDFDGSKTNSFKCFAEICITRQIIT
FT                   AIKTATRQKHIPLNSYVSLNKPIYDEESDRTLLDIIATSIVTDPEELIISKEELKNIES
FT                   KMNELLSDLELEVLELYLNGKSYQFIADKLKRDVKSIDNALQRVKRKLEKHLENRND"
FT   misc_feature    83183..83224
FT                   /note="PS00715 Sigma-70 factors family signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    83534..83617
FT                   /note="PS00622 Bacterial regulatory proteins, luxR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        83724..84917
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0058"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor EFTu/EF1A"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66872.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKYERTKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITKTLYDRYQLGEA
FT                   VDFANIDKAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETPNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAI
FT                   LVCSATDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLTEYD
FT                   FPGDDTPIVRGSALMALEDPKSEWGDKIVELFEQIDEYIPAPERDTDKPFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ITGRGTVATGRVERGVLKVQDEVELVGLTEAPRKVVVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGAL
FT                   LRGVQRNEIERGQVLAKTGSVKAHTKFTAEVYVLKKEEGGRHTPFFDGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGACKLPEGIEMVMPGDNVTMEVDLINSIVVEEGLRFSIREGGRTVASGVVATIIE"
FT   misc_feature    83778..83801
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    83877..83924
FT                   /note="PS00301 GTP-binding elongation factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        85167..85316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0058A"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66873.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKVTLACTECKQRNYNTTKNKKNNPDRIELQKYCRFCKKHTTH
FT                   KETK"
FT   misc_feature    85215..85274
FT                   /note="PS00582 Ribosomal protein L33 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        85342..85563
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0059"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66874.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQKNDGAKTKKRFSLFGYLKETKQELKRVTWPTKKELFKNTSI
FT                   VLTVVISCTILVWGIDTILSGALALLLK"
FT   misc_feature    85399..85485
FT                   /note="PS01067 Protein secE/sec61-gamma signature."
FT   misc_feature    85468..85500
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    85474..85542
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_00590 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 45-67"
FT   CDS_pept        85583..86125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0060"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66875.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELQEASWYVVHTYSGHENKVKATIEKAVKTRGMEDCIRQVVVP
FT                   TEEVVETTKTGKEKTRQRKVYPSYVLVKMIITDESWYVVRNTKGVTGFVGPGSKPVPLS
FT                   EDEVKAMGIDTTDPKVVNSDIDFEIGDTVKVSQGPFSGQIGNIEEIDLENREVKVCINA
FT                   FGKRTLFVIELEGIEKI"
FT   CDS_pept        86164..86589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0061"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66876.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIGQIKLQIPAGKATPAPPVGPALGQHGVNIMGFTKEFNAK
FT                   TADQAGMIIPVVITVYQDRSFSFITKTPPAAVLIKKALNLKSGSGEPNKKKVAKMTSAQ
FT                   VREIAELKMPDLNAASVEAAMSMIAGTARSMGVVIED"
FT   CDS_pept        86660..87358
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0062"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66877.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKRYAGALQKVDRTKFYDASEALTLVSDIAGAKFDETVEAH
FT                   IKLGVDSRHADQQVRGAVVLPHGTGKTKRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEQAGADFVGAEELVQKI
FT                   QGENWFDFDIVVATPDMMGVVGRLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKSGTVTFDVAKAIDEIKAGKVE
FT                   YRLDKTNIIHVPVGKVSFGGEKLTENFTALMDAIIKAKPAAAKGQYLRSITVASSMGPG
FT                   VKINPARTAE"
FT   misc_feature    87020..87079
FT                   /note="PS01199 Ribosomal protein L1 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        87581..88087
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0063"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66878.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKAIEIKSEVVSEIVEKLQKSSAAVVVDYKGLTVEEVTELRKQM
FT                   REAGVDYKVYKNTLVRRAAKEVGIEQFNDELLVGTNAIAFGYDDPVAPARILKGFMDSH
FT                   PKMKLKMGIVEGAFYDESKIVEMANIPSREVLIAKLLGSLKAPVSNFAYLIDAIAKKAE
FT                   GQEEA"
FT   misc_feature    87665..87706
FT                   /note="PS01109 Ribosomal protein L10 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        88144..88509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0064"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66879.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEQILEAIENMKVLELNELVKAAEEKFGVSASAPVMVAGAAAG
FT                   GPAAEEKTEFDVVLTDVGSSKVGVIKAVREITGLGLKEAKEVVDNAPKTVKEGASKEEA
FT                   DQIKEKLEAAGAKVEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        88901..89689
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0065"
FT                   /product="putative NADP-dependent deshydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   . Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as part
FT                   of Spo0A regulated proteome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66880.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLQGKIAVVTAATKGIGLASAEILAKNGATVYLAARSEELAHE
FT                   VINKISAEGGCAKFVYFNAREEETFTSMIEEVVKKEGKIDILVNNFGSTNPSLDKDLVT
FT                   GDTDNFFDTVNTNLKSVYLPCKAAIPHMIKNGKGSIVNISSIGSVLPDLSRIAYCVSKA
FT                   AINSLTQNIATQYAKDNVRCNAVLPGLIATKAALDNMSPEFIKEFLKHVPLNRIGEPDD
FT                   IAKAVLFYASDDSSFITGDLLEVAGGFGLPTPQFADNILG"
FT   misc_feature    89333..89419
FT                   /note="PS00061 Short-chain dehydrogenases/reductases family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        90160..93876
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0066"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66881.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPVTIGKRTRMSFSKIKEIADVPNLIEIQVDSYEWFLKEGLKE
FT                   VFDDISPIEDYTGNLILEFVDYSLDDKPKYDIEECKERDATYCAPLKVKVRLINKETGE
FT                   IKEQEVFMGDFPLMTERGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPGVYYAEERDKTGKRLISSTVIP
FT                   NRGAWLEYETDSNDVISVRVDRTRKQPVTVLLRALGIGTDAEIIDLLGEDERLSATLEK
FT                   DNTKTVEEGLVEIYKKLRPGEPPTVESASSLLNALFFDPKRYDLAKVGRYKFNKKLALC
FT                   YRIMNKISAEDIINPETGEVFVKAGEKISYDLAKAIQNAGINVVNLLMDDDKKVRVIGN
FT                   NFVDIKSHIDFDIDDLNIKEKVHYPTLKEILDGYSDEEEIKEAIKSRIKELIPKHILLD
FT                   DIIASISYEFNIFYNIGNIDDIDHLGNRRIRSVGELLQNQVRIGLSRMERVIKERMTVQ
FT                   DMEAITPQALVNIRPVSAAIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSELTHKRRLSALGPGGLSRE
FT                   RAGFEVRDVHHSHYGRMCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLGTYAKINEFGFIESPYRKFDKETST
FT                   VTDEIHYLTADEEDLFVRAQANEPLTEDGKFVNHRVVCRTVNGAVEMVPESRVDYMDIS
FT                   PKQVVSVATAMIPFLENDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPLVRREAPIIGTGIEYRAAKDSGAV
FT                   VVARNSGIAERVTADEIIIKREDGNRDRYNLLKFKRSNSGTCINQTPIINKGDQIIKGD
FT                   VIADGPATDLGEVALGRNCLIAFMTWEGYNYEDAILINERLVKEDRLSTIHIEEYECEA
FT                   RDTKLGPEEITRDIPNVGDSAIKNLDDRGIIRIGAEVDSGDILVGKVTPKGETELTAEE
FT                   RLLRAIFGEKAREVRDTSLKVPHGESGIIVDVKVFTRENGDDLSPGVNELVRCYIAKKR
FT                   KIKVGDKMAGRHGNKGVISRVLPEEDMPFMENGTPLDIILNPQGIPSRMNIGQVLEVHL
FT                   GLAAKTLGWYVATSVFDGANEYDIMDALEEAGYPRDGKLTLYDGRTGESFDNRITVGYM
FT                   YYLKLHHLVDEKLHARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAHILQE
FT                   ILTVKSDDVVGRVRTYEAIVKGENIPEPGIPESFKVLIKELQSLCLDVKVLTDEDQEIE
FT                   VRESVDEDDTIGEFELDVVNHMGEVEESNIIEEIEDDFAENAEDEDIENLEEFTEDDLF
FT                   EEEIDFDSDDFDM"
FT   misc_feature    90316..90366
FT                   /note="PS00283 Soybean trypsin inhibitor (Kunitz) protease
FT                   inhibitors family signature."
FT   misc_feature    92962..93000
FT                   /note="PS01166 RNA polymerases beta chain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        93918..97403
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0067"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit beta'"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66882.1"
FT                   /translation="MFELNNFESIKIALASPEKIRQWSRGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYRRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTKSKVRRERMGHIELAAPMSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLLLDMSPRSLEKILYFASYVVVDPGETGLNEKQLLTEKEYRTALEKYG
FT                   YTFTVGMGAEAVKTLLQNIDLEQQSKDLRAELKDSTGQKKVRTIRRLEVVEAFKKSGNK
FT                   PEWMILDAIPVIPPDLRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLELGAPDIIV
FT                   RNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSDMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPELKFYQCGLPKKMALELFKPFVMDKLVKEGYAHNIKSAKSIVEKVKPEVWD
FT                   VLEDVIKSHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPILVEGKAIKLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSVEAQAEARFLMLSVNNILAPKDGSPITTPSQDMVLGCYYLTIEAQDGAKGTGMVF
FT                   KDFNELLLAYYNKSVHLHALVKLKVTLEDGRSSLVESTVGRFIFNENIPQDLGFVDRKE
FT                   NPFALEVDFLADKKSLGKIIDKCFRKHGNTETAELLDYIKALGFKYSTLGGITVAVDDM
FT                   SVPEEKKVFIAEAEAKVDKYEKAYRRGLISDEERYEKVIETWTETTDKVTDALMGGLDR
FT                   LNNIYIMAHSGARGSKNQIRQLAGMRGLMANASGKTVEIPVKSNFREGLSVLEYFTSSH
FT                   GARKGLADTAIRTAESGYLTRRLVDVSQDVIVREIDCGTEDTTEIYAIKEGNEVIEEIY
FT                   DRIVGRYTIDPILNPETGEVIVEADSMIQEDEAETIVALGIEKIRIRTVLNCKTNHGVC
FT                   SKCYGRNLATGKEVNIGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGADITQGLPRVEE
FT                   LFEARKPKGLAVITEVSGRVEIDETGKRKEVNVIPEEGETQTYVIPYGSRLKVKQGQML
FT                   EAGDPLTQGFINPHDIVRVNGVKGVQEYIVKEVQRVYRLQGVDVNDKHIEVIVRQMLSK
FT                   VKVEDPGDTDLLPGGYEDVLTFNECNKDAIDKGLRPAVAKRVLLGITKASLATDSFLSA
FT                   ASFQETTRVLTEAAIKGKEDHLIGLKENVILGKLIPAGTGMKKYRNIAVEKIED"
FT   CDS_pept        97692..98114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0068"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66883.2"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKSRKALEKKSTAPALQKGYNSLNKKVTDASAPQKRG
FT                   VCTSVKTVTPRKPNSALRKVARVRLTNGIEVSAYIPGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHILRGTLDTAGVDKRRQSRSKYGAKRPKEAKK"
FT   misc_feature    97857..97880
FT                   /note="PS00055 Ribosomal protein S12 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        98238..98708
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0069"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66884.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGNIPKREVLPDPMYGSKVVTKLINNLMVDGKKGKSQRIVYD
FT                   AFAIVAEKTGEEALEVFNKAMDNIMPVLEVKARRVGGANYQVPIEVRPERRQTLGLRWL
FT                   VKYTRARGEKGMVEKLAKEIMDAANNTGASVKKKEDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   misc_feature    98295..98375
FT                   /note="PS00052 Ribosomal protein S7 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        98757..100823
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0070"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor G (EF-G)"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66885.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKFPLERTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGQTHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEKERGITITSAATTASWKDHRINIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGSVA
FT                   VFCAKGGVEPQSENVWRQAETYGVPRIAFVNKMDILGADFYNVVSMMKSRLNSNAVPMQ
FT                   LPIGKEDSFIGIIDLLKMDAVIYKDDLGVEMEETDIPEDMKELAAEWREKLVESVAETD
FT                   EELMMKYLEGEELTIDELKVAIRKATIACEMNPVFCGTAYRNKGVQLVIDAVLDYLPAP
FT                   TDIPAIKGILADGEEAERHSSDEEPFSALAFKIMTDPFVGKLAFFRVYSGTLESGSYVL
FT                   NATKNKRERIGRILQMHANTREEITKVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDTLCDPANPIILESM
FT                   EFPEPVISVAIEPSSKAAQEKMGIALQKLAEEDPTFTVKTDQETGQTIISGMGELHLEI
FT                   IVDRLLREFKVEAKVGAPQVAYRETITQPVDVEYKYSKQSGGRGQYGHVKIRVAPQEPG
FT                   EGYKFTNKTVGGSVPKEYVGPVDMGIQGAMQSGIVAGYPVVDVAVELYDGSYHEVDSSE
FT                   MAFKMAGSMAFKDAMKKGNAVLLEPYFKVEVVTPEDYMGDVMGDLNSRRGLIQGMEARS
FT                   GAQVINAFVPLSEMFGYSTDLRSSTQGRATYTMIFDHYEQVPASVAKKIAEGK"
FT   misc_feature    98805..98828
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    98907..98954
FT                   /note="PS00301 GTP-binding elongation factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        100916..102109
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0071"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor EFTu/EF1A (EF-Tu)"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66886.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAKYERTKPHVNIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITKTLYDRYQLGEA
FT                   VDFANIDKAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETPNRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAI
FT                   LVCSATDGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLTEYD
FT                   FPGDDTPIVRGSALMALEDPKSEWGDKIVELFEQIDEYIPAPERDTDKPFLMPVEDVFS
FT                   ITGRGTVATGRVERGVLKVQDEVELVGLTEAPRKVVVTGVEMFRKLLDQAQAGDNIGAL
FT                   LRGVQRNEIERGQVLAKTGSVKAHTKFTAEVYVLKKEEGGRHTPFFDGYRPQFYFRTTD
FT                   VTGACKLPEGIEMVMPGDNVTMEVDLINSIVVEEGLRFSIREGGRTVASGVVATIIE"
FT   misc_feature    100970..100993
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    101069..101116
FT                   /note="PS00301 GTP-binding elongation factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        102481..102792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0072"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66887.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNEKIRIRLKSYDHKLLDFSAGKIVETAKKAGSQVSGPVPLPT
FT                   EKQVVTILRAVHKYKYSREQFEIRTHKRLIDIANPTPKTVDSLMRLDLPAGVDIEIKL"
FT   misc_feature    102568..102615
FT                   /note="PS00361 Ribosomal protein S10 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        102884..103513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0073"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGILGKKVGMTQIFTDKGVVIPVTAVEAGPMVVTQIKTVDKDGY
FT                   NAIQIGFEDAKEKALNKPKKGHLAAANVLKKHLKEFRVDSVEGYTVGQEIKADVFEAGA
FT                   KIDVTGISKGKGFQGPIKRHGQSRGPETHGSRYHRRPGSMGACSYPGRVFKNKKLAGHM
FT                   GSVKVTVQNLEVVKVDADKNLILVKGAIPGAKGSVVTIKEAIKVSK"
FT   misc_feature    103181..103252
FT                   /note="PS00474 Ribosomal protein L3 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        103543..104166
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0074"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66889.2"
FT                   /translation="MPKLNVLNVSGQNVGEIELSDSIFGVEVNGHVLYEVVKNQLANKR
FT                   QGTQSAKTRAEVRGGGRKPWKQKGTGRARQGSTRSVQWVGGGVAFAPKPRSYKYTLPKK
FT                   VRRLAMKSALSSKVQNSEVIVLDALNMDAPKTKEFAQILNNINAAKKALVVIADKNDNV
FT                   IKSARNIEGVQTALVNTMNVYDILKYDSFIITTDAVKKVEEVYA"
FT   CDS_pept        104166..104456
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0075"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPHDVIIRPVVTEHSMAEMGEKKYTFVVAKDANKTEIKKAVEK
FT                   VFGVSVDKVNTLNYDGKVKRMGRTQGRTSSFKKAVVKLTADSKEIEFFQGM"
FT   misc_feature    104394..104441
FT                   /note="PS00050 Ribosomal protein L23 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        104486..105316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0076"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66891.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKKFRPTSPALRQMTVLVSDEITCNQPEKSLLVNLKKNAGRNV
FT                   HGRITVRHRGGGQKRKYRIIDFKRDKDGIPAKVATIEYDPNRTANIALLNYADGEKRYI
FT                   LAPVGINVGDTILSGLGADIKPGNCLALKDMPVGTIIHNIELKPGKGAQLVRSAGVSAQ
FT                   LMAKEGKNALLRLPSGEMRLVSINCKATIGQVGNIEHGNVVIGKAGRKRHMGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGRSPIGRPSPVTPWGKPALGYKTRKKNKASNKLIVSRRTK"
FT   misc_feature    105137..105172
FT                   /note="PS00467 Ribosomal protein L2 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        105351..105632
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0077"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSTKKGPFVHARLLKKIEAMNASGNKEVIKTWSRSSTVFPQMV
FT                   ENTIAVHDGRKHVPVYITEDMVGHKLGEFVPTRTFKGHKDDEKSNKRK"
FT   misc_feature    105507..105581
FT                   /note="PS00323 Ribosomal protein S19 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        105664..105999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0078"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66893.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKATAKYVRVSPRKAGQICDLVRGKNVDEALAILKFTPRGAAS
FT                   IIAKVVKSAKANAENNHEMDTEKLYIASIVANQGPTMKRFMPRAMGRATTIRKRTSHIE
FT                   VVVKEKK"
FT   misc_feature    105910..105984
FT                   /note="PS00464 Ribosomal protein L22 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        106022..106837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0079"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66894.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPHGLRVGVIKDWDSRWFATDKKEFGNLLLEDHNIRKFLK
FT                   KRLYSAGVAKIEIERSANKIKMDLHVAKPGVVIGRAGAGIEALKAELEKMTKKTIIVNI
FT                   VEVRSTDKNAQLVAENIALAIERRVAFRRAMKQAIQRAMKSGAKGIKVSASGRLGGAEM
FT                   ARTEGYSEGNVPLQTLRADIDYGFAEADTTYGKIGIKVWICNGEVLPTRDGVNPREESR
FT                   KSDRRDNKRDNRRNDRRGNDRRGNDNRGNYRGQRPQGGSRPQRTENKGN"
FT   misc_feature    106511..106615
FT                   /note="PS00548 Ribosomal protein S3 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        106873..107304
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0080"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66895.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMPKRVKRRRVHRGSMAGQAHKGNKVTYGEFGLVALEASWITSN
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYIKRGGKVWIKIFPHKPVTRKPAETRMGAGKGSPEYWVAVVKPGRVMF
FT                   ELAGVSEDKAREAMRLAAHKLPIKCKFVKKEDLEVKGGE"
FT   misc_feature    107047..107082
FT                   /note="PS00586 Ribosomal protein L16 signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    107116..107151
FT                   /note="PS00701 Ribosomal protein L16 signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        107306..107509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00801"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0080A"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00801"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66896.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKELRDLTSEELMNKLNDFKSELFSLRFQLATGQLENTARIKF
FT                   VKKDIAKVKTVLAERKLYETRA"
FT   misc_feature    107420..107464
FT                   /note="PS00579 Ribosomal protein L29 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        107533..107787
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0081"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66897.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGRRKVRIGRVVSDKMDKTIVVAVEEFVRHPLYNKRVKRTKKF
FT                   KAHDEKNICNIGDRVKIMETRPLSKDKRFRLVEVVEKVK"
FT   misc_feature    107701..107739
FT                   /note="PS00056 Ribosomal protein S17 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        107813..108181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0082"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66898.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLRVADNSGAKELLCIRVLGGSKRRYGNIGDVIVATVKS
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGKVVKAVIVRSKQGVRRNDGSYISFDENAAVIIKDDKTPVGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDNEFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   misc_feature    107990..108070
FT                   /note="PS00049 Ribosomal protein L14 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        108205..108510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0083"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66899.2"
FT                   /translation="MRVKKGDTVVVIAGKDKGKKGSVLKVYPKTSKVLVEGVNVITKHQ
FT                   KPSAMNQQGGIINKEAPIHISNVMPFDPETGKGVRVRYEVKDGNKVRVSAKSGKEL"
FT   misc_feature    108220..108273
FT                   /note="PS01108 Ribosomal protein L24 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        108540..109082
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0084"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66900.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRLQEKYMKEVAPALMEKFGYKNVMEIPKLNKIVINMGIGDAR
FT                   ENPKGLEKGVEELEMISGQKPVITKARKSVANFKLREGMPIGTKVTLRADKMFYFMDKL
FT                   VSVSLPRVRDFRGVNPNAFDGRGNYALGVKEQLIFPEIEYDKIDKVRGMDIIFVTTAKT
FT                   DEEARELLKLLGMPFSK"
FT   misc_feature    108711..108761
FT                   /note="PS00358 Ribosomal protein L5 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        109100..109285
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00841"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0084A"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14 type Z"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00841"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66901.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKAMVVKQQRKQKYATREYTRCTICGRPHSVLKKFGICRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVRKASW"
FT   misc_feature    109166..109234
FT                   /note="PS00527 Ribosomal protein S14 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        109318..109716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0085"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66902.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTDPIADMLTRIRNANVVKHETVDVPASNMKKELARILLEEGF
FT                   IRGYDVIEDGKQGIIRIQLKYGQEGERVITGLKKISKPGMRVYAANHEIPKVLNGLGIS
FT                   VISTSKGILTDKQARKENVGGEVICYVW"
FT   misc_feature    109621..109674
FT                   /note="PS00053 Ribosomal protein S8 signature."
FT   misc_feature    109702..109713
FT                   /note="PS00294 Prenyl group binding site (CAAX box)."
FT   CDS_pept        109747..110289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0086"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66903.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIGVKPIIIPAGVEVTIAEGNLVTVKGPKGTLTKQLSAELNIK
FT                   KEENTIMVERPTDNKKHRSLHGLTRTLLDNMVVGVNTGFEKKLELKGVGYRAQKQGKKL
FT                   VMNLGFSHPVEMEDPEGITVEAPNQTELIVKGIDKQLVGNYAAKIRAWRKPEPYKGKGI
FT                   KYVDEVIRRKEGKTGKK"
FT   misc_feature    110209..110235
FT                   /note="PS00525 Ribosomal protein L6 signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        110325..110693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0087"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66904.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKADKNANRLQRHKRVRRKISGTSQRPRLCVFRSANNIYAQII
FT                   DDTKRVTLVAASSLEAEVKSAVNHTGNKEAAKKVGELVAKKAVEKGITEVVFDRGGYLY
FT                   HGRIQELAEGAREAGLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        110714..111223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0088"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66905.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRKPIDAGQLDLQEKVVEVRRVTKVVKGGRNFRFAALVVVGDE
FT                   NGHVGIGAGKAMEVPDAIKKAVEDAKKNLIVVPIVGTTIPHEVRGHFGAGNILIMPAVE
FT                   GTGVIAGGPARAVLELAGLKDVRAKSLGSNNPRNMVNATIEGLNSLKTVEDIAKLRGKK
FT                   VEELLG"
FT   misc_feature    110804..110902
FT                   /note="PS00585 Ribosomal protein S5 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        111238..111423
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00881"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0088A"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66906.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLQIKLVRSVIGTTPNQKKNVEALGLRKREQVVVKEDNAQTRG
FT                   MINKVSHLLEVTEIAE"
FT   CDS_pept        111456..111899
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0089"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66907.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGAVRAKRRLGRGTATGQGKTAGRGQKGQWSRSGGG
FT                   VRVGFEGGQMPLARRLPKRGFNNIFKKVYTEVNVEVLNRFENGTEITAELLKSTKTISK
FT                   IGKDGIKILGEGNLEKALTVKAAKFTASAQEKIEKAGGKAELV"
FT   misc_feature    111786..111878
FT                   /note="PS00475 Ribosomal protein L15 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        111943..113211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="SecY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0090"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66908.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKLKQAWKIKAVRKKVMYTLMMIVIFRIGTTIPVPGIDTSIIQ
FT                   KMVGGNSLLSLYNMFTGGAFSNFSLFALGISPYITASIIIQLLTVGFESLAELQKSGEE
FT                   GKKKINKYTKYTALALAVVQALGITLGIVRSALISNSVFFITTVVITLVSASMLVMWIG
FT                   DKITEKGIGNGSSVIIFAGIISRIPTDVIKISQQVKSGEVAPWVIVILAVVILLTVTGV
FT                   TFIQEATRKIPVQYAKRVVGRKMYGGQSSHIPMKVNQSGVMPIIFASSLLAFPQTIAMF
FT                   MGPNAQAFVQKYLSMATEQGFWTYRSIEILLIIFFSYFYTTVSFNTEDISKNMKNNGGF
FT                   IPGIRPGEPTMDYLNRILTRLTLAGATFLAIIAMVPALTTHYMKVNMSLAGTSLLIVVG
FT                   VALELKRQLESNLVMRSYQGFLK"
FT   misc_feature    join(112000..112059,112144..112212,112285..112353,
FT                   112363..112431,112450..112506,112549..112617,
FT                   112723..112791,112849..112917,113023..113091,
FT                   113101..113154)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_00900 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39, 68-90, 115-137,
FT                   141-163, 170-188, 203-225, 261-283, 303-325, 361-383 and
FT                   387-404"
FT   misc_feature    112147..112206
FT                   /note="PS00755 Protein secY signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    112423..112479
FT                   /note="PS00756 Protein secY signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        113228..113878
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0091"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66909.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILLGPPGAGKGTQAVGIVEKYNIPHISTGDIFRKNIKEGTEL
FT                   GKKAKEYMDQGLLVPDELTVGLVTDRISQEDCKNGFMLDGFPRNVAQGEHLDIFLKNAG
FT                   ISLDKVVNIEVDKSILVSRAVGRRICKSCGATYHVEFNPPKVEGVCDVCQGELYQRADD
FT                   NEETVSKRIQVYLDETKPLVDYYSKQGIIADIKGDQAIDKVFEDIVAALGSGK"
FT   misc_feature    113468..113503
FT                   /note="PS00113 Adenylate kinase signature."
FT   misc_feature    113681..113746
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1242.000, SD 3.42 at aa 152-173, sequence
FT                   VCQGELYQRADDNEETVSKRIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        113879..114625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0092"
FT                   /product="Methionine aminopeptidase Map1 (MAP) (Peptidase
FT                   M)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66910.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILKSKKEIELLREAGKIVADTHEVLRKAISPGISTLELDKIAE
FT                   ENIRKYNAEPSFKGYGGFPGSICASINREVVHGIPGETILQEGDIVSLDIGAYYKGYHG
FT                   DSAKTHGVGMISEEDRKLIEVTRESFYEGIKFAKLGYRLSDISHAVQTHVEKHGFSVVR
FT                   DLVGHGVGANLHEDPQVPNYGLPGKGPRLREGMVIAIEPMVNAGRYHVKTLSDGWTTVT
FT                   IDGKKSAHYEHTIAITEHEPLILTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        114647..114916
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0093"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal protein L14E/L6E/L27E-like"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66911.2"
FT                   /translation="MLSDNLSIGQVVKVSLGRDKGNLFFVVKIINNEYVLIADGKKRKL
FT                   DKPKLKKVKHLKKYNFINDEVRKRVVSGQEITDSFLRAELTKLN"
FT   CDS_pept        114954..115172
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0094"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6C00"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66912.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKDVIELEGTVSEALPNAMFKVKLENGHEILCHISGKLRMNFI
FT                   RILEGDKVNVELSPYDLTRGRITWRKK"
FT   misc_feature    115083..115121
FT                   /note="PS00693 Riboflavin synthase alpha chain family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        115208..115321
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00941"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0094A"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00941"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66913.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVRPSVKPICEKCKVIKRKGKVMVICENPKHKQKQG"
FT   misc_feature    115238..115315
FT                   /note="PS00828 Ribosomal protein L36 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        115474..115845
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0095"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66914.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDLPREKRAEIGLTYIYGIGKATANEILAKAEINPDTRI
FT                   KDLSEDQVNELRKVIDDDFLVEGDLRREIALNIKRLRDIKCYRGIRHAKGLPLRGQRTK
FT                   TNARTRKGPRKTVSRKKKK"
FT   misc_feature    115735..115776
FT                   /note="PS00646 Ribosomal protein S13 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        115881..116279
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0096"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66915.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPKKKVTRIRRRERKNIERGHAHIQSTFNNTIITLTDVHGNAI
FT                   SWASSGQLGFKGSRKSTPFASQMAAETAAKAAMEHGLKSVEVFVKGPGSGREAAIRALQ
FT                   ATGLEVTMIKDVTPIPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   misc_feature    116178..116246
FT                   /note="PS00054 Ribosomal protein S11 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        116311..116934
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0097"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66916.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYTGASCRQCRREGMKLFLKGDRCYTDKCAIVKRNYAPGQHGQ
FT                   GRKKVSNYGLQLREKQKVKRIYGVLETQFRNLYERAENMPGKAGENLLSLLERRLDNVV
FT                   YRMGLASSRKEARQLVTHGHFTLNGNKVDIPSLIVKVGDVIEVKEKSRSSAKFKNLVEV
FT                   NSRIAPKWLEANVEGMTAKVVGVPTREDIDLEIAEHLIIELYSK"
FT   misc_feature    116596..116670
FT                   /note="PS00632 Ribosomal protein S4 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        117012..117959
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0098"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit alpha"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66917.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKVDIVELSEDYRYGKFVIEPLERGYGITIGNALRRILL
FT                   SSLPGVAVNAIKIDGVLHEFSTIPGVKEDVTEIILTLKELSATIDGEGSRTLKIEAQGP
FT                   CSITGADIICPPDVEILSKDLAIATLDDNAKLNMEIFVDKGRGYVSAEENKTENVPIGV
FT                   LPVDSIYTPVEKVSYHVENTRVGQKTDYDKLVLEVWTNGSINPQEGISLAAKVLVEHLN
FT                   LFIDLTEHVSSVEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVEELANKS
FT                   EDDMMKVRNLGKKSLEEVIQKLEELGLGLKPSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        117980..118321
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_00990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0099"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66918.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYRKLGRETAHRNLMLRNLVTCLLRSGRIETTVTRAKETRRMA
FT                   EKMITLAKRGDLHARRQVLAYVMDETVVNNLFTDLAPKYAERNGGYTRIIKIGPRKGDA
FT                   AEMAFIELV"
FT   misc_feature    118070..118138
FT                   /note="PS01167 Ribosomal protein L17 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        118441..119274
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0100"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66919.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNIVKVNNISFEYITDEAKLKAIDNLSLDVKKGEFVAIIGHNGS
FT                   GKSTLSKNLNAILMPTEGNILIDDMDTKEEERLWDIRQTAGMVFQNPDNQIVATIVEED
FT                   VAFGPENLGIEPKEIRRIVEESLKSVGMYDLRDRQPHLLSGGQKQRVAIAGIIAMRPKC
FT                   IIFDEATAMLDPSGRKEVMKTIKRLNKEENITVIHITHFMEEAVEADRVVVMEKGKKIL
FT                   EGTPREVFSKIKMLKEIGLDVPCMTELSSLLIEEGINISSDILTVDEMVMELCQL"
FT   misc_feature    118561..118584
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    118867..118911
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        119262..120128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0101"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIIVKNLTHIYNEGMPFASKALDDVSFEIKDRDFVGLIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTLIQHLNGLLKPSSGEIFINDFNITDKNLNLTEIRKRVGVVFQYPEYQLFEETIDKD
FT                   IAFGPSNLGLEESEIHNRVKASMEAVGLDYEGFKDKSPFELSGGQKRRVAIAGVIAMNP
FT                   EVLILDEPTAGLDPGGRDEIFNLIKDLHEKKNMTIILSSHSMDDMAKLAKTLIVMNHGS
FT                   VEFMGTPREVFKSNASKLKDIGLDIPQVLELALKLREKGFDISEDILTLEEAKQEILKV
FT                   VRGRGLC"
FT   misc_feature    119379..119402
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    119694..119738
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        120122..120925
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0102"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66921.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDITIGQYYPTSSAIHKLDPRIKLVATIVFMVSIFVVNKFWPY
FT                   IVVLLCLLAMIKLANIPVKYIVKGVKPLKWIILFTFLINIFFLPGDEIWSFGFLAITKQ
FT                   GLRQAIFMAIRLIFLVVGTSLLTLTTSPIELTDGIERLLNPFKKIGLPVHELAMMMTIA
FT                   LRFIPTLLDETDKIMKAQMSRGADFESKNLINRAKNLVPLLVPLFVSAFRRADELAMAM
FT                   EARCYRGGHNRTKMRESVISRRDYMACVFQLVYLGAIIATRFIAI"
FT   misc_feature    join(120221..120289,120347..120415,120452..120520,
FT                   120578..120634,120857..120916)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01020 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 34-56, 76-98, 111-133,
FT                   153-171 and 246-265"
FT   CDS_pept        120957..121688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0103"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA pseudouridine synthase A 1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66922.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIKIKIQYNGKNYCGWQKQPDSLGIQGTIERAIYDITKEETSL
FT                   IGSGRTDSGVHAIGQIANFKINSGISIESIPMALNAKLPKDISVIEACEVNDDFHSRYS
FT                   AKGKTYKYLVYNSKFRNPILSEISYQVKYELDFDKMCSEAKSLLGTHDFKGFMSSGSSV
FT                   KDTVRTIYDIDISKKDDLITFEISGNGFLYNMVRIIVGTLVDMGRGRINEPFLDIIQSK
FT                   TRSRCGHTAPAQGLFLKKVHY"
FT   CDS_pept        121808..122239
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0104"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66923.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYIAKPADVQRKWYLVDAEGKTLGRLATEIATVLRGKHKPTFT
FT                   PHVDGGDFVVVVNAEKIVLSGKKLDQKYYRYHTGYVGGLKEISYRDMMDKKPEEVISHA
FT                   VSGMLPKNKLRSRMMTRLRVFAGAEHTHAAQNPEVLNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        122268..122660
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0105"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66924.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVAGEGNILVNGRALENYFNYETLI
FT                   RDVKQPLVLTGNENKYDVIVKVEGGGFTGQAGAIRHGISRALLKADLDLRPALKKEGFL
FT                   TRDARMKERKKYGLKAARRAPQFSKR"
FT   misc_feature    122472..122528
FT                   /note="PS00360 Ribosomal protein S9 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        123166..123870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0106"
FT                   /product="Germination-specific N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine
FT                   amidase, Autolysin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYIKHIIFSFAMICLVVVSIFEIKNISEDVIKYMPVTNKTIIL
FT                   DAGHGGIDPGALNKDKSTSEKDINLAITLKLRELIESSGGLVILTREDDSSLYKEENNK
FT                   TTRQKYNENLKNRKEIISNSNANMFVSIHLNAFEQSKYYGAQTFYPKDKQDSKELSKCI
FT                   QEELKRVVDKTNNREVKPRDDIYLLKDNNIPSVLIECGFLSNEKECKLLTDETYQEKIA
FT                   WAIYIGIQKYLS"
FT   misc_feature    123184..123240
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01060 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-25"
FT   rRNA            124152..125658
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr007"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            125712..125784
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:125745..125747,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.15"
FT   rRNA            126161..129059
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr008"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            129193..129311
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr009"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            129315..129386
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129347..129349,aa:Asn,seq:gtt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asn anticodon GTT, Cove score 64.46"
FT   tRNA            129394..129465
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129427..129429,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Glu anticodon TTC, Cove score 65.97"
FT   tRNA            129474..129546
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129507..129509,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Val anticodon TAC, Cove score 72.93"
FT   tRNA            129555..129628
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129589..129591,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 82.45"
FT   tRNA            129642..129713
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129674..129676,aa:Thr,seq:tgt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Thr anticodon TGT, Cove score 72.14"
FT   tRNA            129731..129812
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129765..129767,aa:Tyr,seq:gta)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Tyr anticodon GTA, Cove score 48.43"
FT   tRNA            129825..129895
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129857..129859,aa:Gly,seq:tcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon TCC, Cove score 64.06"
FT   tRNA            129909..129982
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:129943..129945,aa:Arg,seq:tct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 68.20"
FT   tRNA            129995..130067
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130028..130030,aa:Gln,seq:ttg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gln anticodon TTG, Cove score 59.23"
FT   tRNA            130082..130154
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Lys"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130115..130117,aa:Lys,seq:ttt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Lys anticodon TTT, Cove score 73.76"
FT   tRNA            130160..130245
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130194..130196,aa:Ser,seq:tga)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ser anticodon TGA, Cove score 66.31"
FT   tRNA            130266..130353
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130300..130302,aa:Ser,seq:gct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ser anticodon GCT, Cove score 46.45"
FT   tRNA            130365..130438
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130399..130401,aa:Pro,seq:tgg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Pro anticodon TGG, Cove score 59.91"
FT   tRNA            130527..130599
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Trp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130560..130562,aa:Trp,seq:cca)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Trp anticodon CCA, Cove score 60.17"
FT   tRNA            130663..130736
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Pro"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130697..130699,aa:Pro,seq:tgg)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Pro anticodon TGG, Cove score 59.91"
FT   tRNA            130746..130819
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130780..130782,aa:Ile,seq:gat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ile anticodon GAT, Cove score 86.06"
FT   tRNA            130826..130898
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Phe"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130859..130861,aa:Phe,seq:gaa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Phe anticodon GAA, Cove score 76.21"
FT   tRNA            130909..130982
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:130943..130945,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 74.96"
FT   rRNA            131099..132605
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr010"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            132659..132731
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:132692..132694,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.15"
FT   rRNA            133108..136006
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr011"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            136134..136253
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr012"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136463..137647)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0107"
FT                   /product="Aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66926.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKRLNFITPSYTIGISSKVKEMESNGVKVINLSIGEPDFNVPN
FT                   NAKSYGIDSLNKDYTKYDLVPGLKILREEICKKLIEENNCNYSIDEIVVSSGAKNSITN
FT                   TLLALTDEGDEVLLPKPYWVSYPEMIKLVNAVPVFIDTKKENGFKLTKEELEKSITDKT
FT                   KILVINNPSNPTGSVYTKDELIEIVDVCIQNKIYILADEIYEKICYTGEFTSIASLSEE
FT                   AKDITITINGFSKSAAMTGLRLGYTASNKTIAKAMSSIQGHLISHPSLTAQYIAYGALK
FT                   DCSIDIDNMVKTYKSRRDLIKSKLDSIDNVGYVNPNGAFYIFIDLSKVSEKFEYKDSFS
FT                   IEFCNQFLEEYNVAVVPGIAFGMDKYIRISYACSENTFLSGLDKLKEFVYKIMA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(136913..136954)
FT                   /note="PS00105 Aminotransferases class-I
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        138020..140371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0108"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside triphosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66927.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEFVKKRDGRVIPFNEDRITRAIFLAATNVAEREGIVPDYKLSE
FT                   QLTQEVIKFLNHKYSESVPSVEDIQDSVVKVLIETGHAKTSEEYIIYRTERSRIRNSKT
FT                   RLMKAIEEITFEDAEDADIKRENANINGNTAMGTMLQYGSTVSKEFCKTHILKPEHSFA
FT                   HDNGDIHIHDMDFLNMGTLTCCQIDVKKLFNGGFSTGHGFLREPQDIISYGALAAIAIQ
FT                   SNQNDQHGGQSIPFFDYGLAEGVYKTFKKFYIGNLAKALKLFKGIENNDVIKNIVYNTE
FT                   KETNQKVGLKRDELYLNLEKEKLIQTFDIDDELVNKMQNFAFEESYRETDKKTYQSMEA
FT                   FIHNLNTMHSRAGAQVPFSSVNFGTDTSEEGRMVTKNLLLSQERGLGNGETPIFPILIF
FT                   KVKEGINLNPEDPNYDLFKLSCRVSAKRLFPNFSFLDAPFNAKYYKKGEPDTEATYMGC
FT                   RTRVLSNVCGSETVSGRGNISFTTVNLPRLGIKHGIINNEKANLDGFFEELDEKINLII
FT                   EQLLERLEVQGNKKMKNFPFLMGQGVWKGSDDLGPEDTLKEVIKQGTLTIGFIGLAECL
FT                   IALIGKHHGESKEAQELGLKIVSHMRHKMDEATDKYKLNFSLMGTPAEGLSGRFTKIDK
FT                   KVYGEIKGITDKEYYTNSFHVPVYYNISAYDKIEIEAPYHELTNAGHITYVELDGDPSD
FT                   NLEAFETVIKAMKDLGIGYGSINHPVDRDPICGFSGVITSNICPVCGRNEDESDIKFER
FT                   IRRITGYLVGTVDRFNNAKKAEVRDRVKHR"
FT   misc_feature    139589..139612
FT                   /note="PS01118 Translation initiation factor SUI1
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        140393..140932
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0109"
FT                   /product="Anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate
FT                   reductase-activating protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66928.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRMSSTISYDSIVDGPGLRMVIWTQGCIHNCKECHNPQTHDLC
FT                   GGFYMDTEEIINKVKSLKLQKGITLSGGEPFLQPEPLEEIAREAKINGLDVWSYTGFTF
FT                   EQLLDKKNRAYFKNLNLLKQIDILVDGKFIAEKKDISLKFRGSSNQRIIDVQKSLKYKK
FT                   VFLVEQYMKDDLSIAE"
FT   misc_feature    140489..140506
FT                   /note="PS00190 Cytochrome c family heme-binding site
FT                   signature."
FT   rRNA            141709..143215
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr013"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            143269..143341
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:143302..143304,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.15"
FT   rRNA            143657..146555
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr014"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            146758..146877
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr015"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            146879..146964
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:146913..146915,aa:Leu,seq:taa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAA, Cove score 50.23"
FT   tRNA            146979..147052
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:147013..147015,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 77.20"
FT   rRNA            147164..148670
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr016"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            148724..148796
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:148757..148759,aa:Ala,seq:tgc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Ala anticodon TGC, Cove score 70.15"
FT   rRNA            149051..151949
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr017"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            152068..152197
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr018"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   tRNA            152201..152272
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asn"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asn"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152233..152235,aa:Asn,seq:gtt)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asn anticodon GTT, Cove score 64.46"
FT   tRNA            152281..152366
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152315..152317,aa:Leu,seq:taa)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Leu anticodon TAA, Cove score 50.23"
FT   tRNA            152382..152454
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152415..152417,aa:Met,seq:cat)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Met anticodon CAT, Cove score 66.37"
FT   tRNA            152465..152536
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152498..152500,aa:Glu,seq:ttc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Glu anticodon TTC, Cove score 65.97"
FT   tRNA            152554..152624
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152586..152588,aa:Gly,seq:tcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon TCC, Cove score 64.06"
FT   tRNA            152633..152705
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152666..152668,aa:Val,seq:tac)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Val anticodon TAC, Cove score 75.56"
FT   tRNA            152714..152787
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Asp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152748..152750,aa:Asp,seq:gtc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Asp anticodon GTC, Cove score 82.45"
FT   tRNA            152801..152872
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152833..152835,aa:Gly,seq:gcc)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Gly anticodon GCC, Cove score 68.51"
FT   tRNA            152885..152958
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Arg"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:152919..152921,aa:Arg,seq:tct)"
FT                   /note="tRNA Arg anticodon TCT, Cove score 68.20"
FT   CDS_pept        153933..154772
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, CHP00159 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66929.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDINSFLNGFFNIILRMSIYDLIDISIVAYIFYKIFMFIKDTRA
FT                   EQVFKGIIFLLLATQLSNTFKLHTVYWISLKALDYGVIAALIIFQPEFRAGLEHIGRAK
FT                   FNLFGKNVNTSEETLNRNIEEIVEALYSLSRQKIGALIIMERETRISDIINTGTIIDAE
FT                   ISRQLLINIFIPNTPLHDGAVVIRDSKVKAAACFLPLTESKDLSKDLGTRHRAGIGVSE
FT                   VSDCITLIVSEETGGVSIAKAGKLYRDISRERMMNILRSNLKTNTETRSFFKGGIFK"
FT   misc_feature    join(153975..154043,154131..154199)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01100 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37 and 67-89"
FT   misc_feature    154080..154103
FT                   /note="PS00030 Eukaryotic putative RNA-binding region RNP-1
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        154769..155950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0111"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66930.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRLKNNTKIKIISFLSAIALWMYVMAVVDPEETKGFEDIPVSI
FT                   SNMSDLKDKNLVIYPDEKLTADVYIKGSLSKVQSVKKEDIHVYGTIEDPIQGQKEVYLK
FT                   ANIPQGVTLEFKHDVLVVNLEKNIKEKRDIKVEVSGNSKRNINKIELSKEFVDVSGPRT
FT                   LVKEVKSVRANLDVGNETDDFSKKLQLIPLNSDGTKVEGVTLSSSFVTAKIELLKEKIV
FT                   PIRVSLNDNKDNDVLKNYKLSKEQVTIKGKKEDIDKISYIKTKPIDLADLANGEEKEVS
FT                   LEIPEGITLEDSSITIKLNDTKQLSAEFLYNAGDIELRNIPTNMDNPNVISDVDIKVVV
FT                   ESTEDLSKLNKKDISLYIDLSQGPEEDSKYKIKYETTYQFKKINIEPNIVEVE"
FT   misc_feature    154805..154858
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01110 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-30"
FT   CDS_pept        155947..156066
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0111A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66931.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYFEYLVVTRCDKKTYKIKFVNFMFLLHLVYFSYIIK"
FT   misc_feature    156004..156060
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01111 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-38"
FT   CDS_pept        156254..157156
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptb"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0112"
FT                   /product="phosphate butyryltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66932.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSFEEVIKFAKERGPKTISVACCQDKEVLMAVEMARKEKIANAI
FT                   LVGDIEKTKEIAKSIDMDIENYELIDIKDLAEASLKSVELVSQGKADMVMKGLVDTSII
FT                   LKAVLNKEVGLRTGNVLSHVAVFDVEGYDRLFFVTDAAMNLAPDTNTKKQIIENACTVA
FT                   HSLDISEPKVAAICAKEKVNPKMKDTVEAKELEEMYERGEIKGCMVGGPFAIDNAVSLE
FT                   AAKHKGINHPVAGRADILLAPDIEGGNILYKALVFFSKSKNAGVIVGAKAPIILTSRAD
FT                   SEETKLNSIALGVLMAAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        157178..158257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="buk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0113"
FT                   /product="Butyrate kinase (BK) (Branched-chain carboxylic
FT                   acid kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.7"
FT                   /note="Function experimentally characterised PMID:23772070.
FT                   Experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of Spo0A
FT                   regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIFKILTINPGSTSTKIAVFDNEDLVFEKTLRHSSEEIGKYEK
FT                   VSDQFEFRKQVIEEALKEGGVKTSELDAVVGRGGLLKPIKGGTYSVSAAMIEDLKVGVL
FT                   GEHASNLGGIIAKQIGEEVNVPSYIVDPVVVDELEDVARISGMPEISRASVVHALNQKA
FT                   IARRYAREINKKYEDINLIVAHMGGGVSVGAHKNGKIVDVANALDGEGPFSPERSGGLP
FT                   VGALVKMCFSGKYTQDEIKKKIKGNGGLVAYLNTNDAREVEERIEAGDEKAKLVYEAMA
FT                   YQISKEIGASAAVLKGDVKAILLTGGIAYSKMFTEMIADRVKFIADVKVYPGEDEMIAL
FT                   AQGGLRVLTGEEEAQVYDN"
FT   misc_feature    157196..157231
FT                   /note="PS01075 Acetate and butyrate kinases family
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    157718..157771
FT                   /note="PS01076 Acetate and butyrate kinases family
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        158247..158924
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0114"
FT                   /product="putative atp/gtp-binding protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66934.1"
FT                   /translation="MITNDKRIRIITGHYGSGKSEFAMNYVVKLRDMVSGKVAIADLDV
FT                   VNVYFRTREKKELMKSLGIQPIDSSINAPTLDLPAVSAEVMSPMVDHSYNSVIDLGGDN
FT                   VGARVIGRFSHLLKEGDYDMLFVINANREKTQTSEEVIQYIKEIEKSSKLKVTGLINNT
FT                   HLIRFTTIDDVLRGQKVAKEVSEKCNIPIRYVACLENLVEQLPKDLEGEIFPIKLYMRE
FT                   DWM"
FT   misc_feature    158283..158306
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        158967..159182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0115"
FT                   /product="putative 4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   domain protein, delta subunit"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66935.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGKVSFNQERCKGCGLCVEACPVKIIQLDSNVINKKGYNPATV
FT                   FEMEKCIGCASCATMCPDVVITVERD"
FT   misc_feature    159003..159038
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   misc_feature    159117..159152
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        159211..160290
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0116"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase,alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66936.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILMKGNEAFGKAAIEAGCKYFFGYPITPQSELPEYLSRELPK
FT                   IGGAFVQAESEVSAINMVYGGAGAGARVMTSSSSPGVALKQEGITYAVGAEVPCVVLNV
FT                   MRGGPGLGSIQPSQADYFMSTRGGGNGDYRTPVFAPATVQEAVDMIMEAFDVADYYRSP
FT                   VMVVADGMIGQMMEPVEFRAPEKKRELPPKDWATVGTKGKRKPNVINSLYLEPEVLEDH
FT                   CWHLQEKFDAMEKNEVQYEMYKTEDAEFVFAAYGTTSRVVKSAIDILREEGIKAGLIRP
FT                   KVLWPFPFEAFNQIPNARNILTVEMSMGQMVEDVKMAVEGKLPVYFHGRPGGMTPTPAE
FT                   IVEKAKKIIAGELVAGGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        160290..161042
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0117"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase,beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66937.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVFKKTEGLQDTQTHYCPGCTHGIIHRLVGEVLEELGVLGDAV
FT                   GVVPVGCSVLGYKYFNCDTQEAAHGRAPAAATGIKRVHPENTVFTYQGDGDLASIGTAE
FT                   IVHAAARGEKITTIFVNNTTYGMTGGQMAPTTLVGQRATTAQSGRNAETQGYPIRVSEM
FT                   LATLTGAVFVERVAVDTPAHVRQAKKAIKKAFQVQQAGLGFGIVEVLSTCPTNWGLAPN
FT                   DALQWLRDNMIPYYPLGNFKNVEVEEVK"
FT   CDS_pept        161043..161600
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0118"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin/flavodoxin
FT                   oxidoreductase,gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.7.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66938.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTARVICAGFGGQGVMSMGQLLTYAGMLEGKEVSWLPSYGPEMR
FT                   GGTANCAVTVSNEPVGSPLITDDATAAILLNIPAFEKFKDDVIPGGKIIVNSSLIKEKV
FT                   DRTDVDVYYIPANELAAELGNDKVANMIMLGAYLKVSDTVDIESVLEAFKKVFGPRKEK
FT                   FVPLNREALQKGMDATCSKATN"
FT   CDS_pept        161770..163116
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0119"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66939.2"
FT                   /translation="MRKYFGTDGVRGVANTELTCDLAYKLGRAGGFVLAQGDHRVKVVV
FT                   GKDTRISGDMLEASLIAGLMSVGCDVITVGIIPTPAVAYLTRKYGADCGVVISASHNPV
FT                   EYNGIKFFNKNGYKLDDEIELKIEEYIDDIDKIDCLPIGENVGRKLHEHCAQRDYVDYL
FT                   KSIISTDFKGLKVVLDCANGASYKVAPIVFDELGASVISINSSPDGNNINYKCGSTHPE
FT                   QLQRAVLEHNADLGLAYDGDADRLIAVNEKGQIVDGDHIMILSALNLKKNNKLAQDTLV
FT                   VTVMSNIGLTIAAKENGINLSTTAVGDRYVLEDMVKNGYNLGGEQSGHMIFLDYNTTGD
FT                   GVLSSLILANIILQEKKPLSEIASIMSQYPQVLVNATIKNENKNKYMEYPEIKTEIERI
FT                   ESILDGNGRVLIRPSGTEPLVRVMLEGKEEGQIKELATNLANLIQEKLS"
FT   misc_feature    161944..161976
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    162049..162093
FT                   /note="PS00710 Phosphoglucomutase and phosphomannomutase
FT                   phosphoserine signature."
FT   misc_RNA        163160..163327
FT                   /note="GlmS activated ribozyme"
FT   CDS_pept        163383..165215
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0120"
FT                   /product="Glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase [isomerizing]"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66940.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYLGSRKAAEVIVEGLSKLEYRGYDSAGVAVNSSNEKELN
FT                   IRKFKGRLSVLAEDLEKNPIDGNLGIGHTRWATHGEPSDVNSHPHFNQAKTIAVVHNGI
FT                   IENYMEIKEELISEGVKFESQTDTEVIAHLVDKYYEGNLLDAVYKTISKLRGAYALGVI
FT                   CKEHGNELVAVRKDSPLVVGVGEGENFIASDIPALLKYTRDVYFLENGEVVHLKDENVT
FT                   VYDSNRNLVEKEVFHVTWDVEAASKGGYDYFMSKEIHEQPTGVRETLERRLDDNGNIIL
FT                   DSINISKEDLEKINKVYIVACGTAYNAGLLGKYAIEKFVNIPVITDIASEFRYSDPFVD
FT                   ENSLVILVSQSGETADTLAVLRDSKAKGARILSITNVVGSSIARESDDVFYTWAGPEVA
FT                   VASTKAYTTQITSLYMIALDFAIKKGTITREFYDSMISKMKEIPSKIQEILDNEEYIKE
FT                   VAKTVVSSEHAFYLGRGIDYSLAMEGSLKLKEISYIHAEAFAAGELKHGTIALIEKGTP
FT                   VIAIATQEKLFEKMVSNMEEVRARGAYVVAIAQSHNKDVEKAADKIIYIPNSDDILSPI
FT                   LAVVPMQLLAYHVSVLRGCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   misc_feature    163383..163400
FT                   /note="PS00443 Glutamine amidotransferases class-II active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        165666..166961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0121"
FT                   /product="putative thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66941.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNDFKKEKKEDYFVNLKAISTEVLQEKVQDNAWVIVDTRLNDAY
FT                   NGWKLDGVKRGGHIKGAVDFSANWLSVYSDRKDEVLEQALKTKRIDLDKNIVLYDANGK
FT                   DALVVADYLSKKGYKYLYKYDIKQWADDENLPMERYKNYQMIVPAFIIKDILDGKIPET
FT                   FEDSKNIKMIEASWGEESYTKGHIPTSVHVNTDIIEPPPTWMLDNDDNLTKFALDYGLT
FT                   KDDTVIVSSSTPMASYRLAVILRYIGVKDVRVLNGGTNSWLSAGYELEFISNPKHSCTN
FT                   FGADIPVNSQLIVTTSELRQKLKEKNKFILVDNRTWDEHIGKVSGYTYYDKKGRIPGAL
FT                   YGHSGSDSVSLEEYRNIDNTMRNKYEILEMWDKENIDVNKQLIFMCGSGWRAAEVLTYA
FT                   NVIGVENTSLYSDGWMGWSLDNSNLIEVGEHK"
FT   repeat_region   167124..167172
FT                   /note="tandem repeats (atagatt)7"
FT   CDS_pept        167424..168161
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0122"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66942.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVKLAISFFILMIIGMTISYADTSINTRYNRLSKALEISEANF
FT                   KFYNVKINSVINHNLSNKEFHNIFIEIINNLKLDKKGINWNQKGSGDKIQLCATIKGSD
FT                   KEISIKGINKNNKESYIVVDILDNKVYKHKEVIYSNVENVLNKYSSQVDVSACIVGEYT
FT                   KRLQNNKYDDILQKILYNMSAKQIDEVKDVNFLSITAYSKVLNDYELEYLGEKINLNIG
FT                   IKYNEDDGKTLIYIATPIIKLDY"
FT   misc_feature    167442..167510
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01220 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        168164..169435
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0123"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66943.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSKNMAKIIVKKSNPLKGSVKIDGAKNAVLPIIAATLLANGKS
FT                   TLNGVPNLRDVHVISDLLRHVGAEVEYKENTLTVDASNIKTCEAPYELVRKMRASFLVM
FT                   GPLLARFNSTKISMPGGCAIGTRPIDLHLKGFKALGAKIEMDHGFVEAATEKLVGNKLY
FT                   LDFPSVGATENIMMAASLAEGTTIIENAAEEPEIVDLANFLNEMGADVKGAGTNTIKIK
FT                   GVKELKGAEHNVIPDRIEAATYMVAAAMTKGDITVENVLMEHLKPVVAKLREAGCEITE
FT                   MDNSVRVVGPKVLKPIDIKTLPHPGFPTDVQAQFMAMLTVANGTGVVIETVFENRFMHV
FT                   AEFNRMGANIKIDGRSAVVNGVDELHGAAVNATDLRAGAALILCGLIAEGETQIGEIYH
FT                   IQRGYVDIDKKITALGGQIEIVED"
FT   misc_feature    168164..168409
FT                   /note="PS00430 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   1."
FT   CDS_pept        169522..170586
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0124"
FT                   /product="Stage II sporulation protein D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014225"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5I1T"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5TXU"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPLVVLLGFVTCSVLVPSLITLVSYKNVELTEKPESPVSINKT
FT                   IKKSDIEDKGNKEEKNTVNYETVNKKAPIINVYNHITGKTEKMDMENYLCGVLAGEMSS
FT                   EFDIEALKAQSVAARTYVVYKQEHGKSSKHKNAVVCTDYKHCQEYKSYDTLKKLNGEEW
FT                   IKNKYSKIQEAVRGTKGQIITYNDKAILPLYFSTSSGKTENSEEVFSAKYPYLKSVESP
FT                   YDKYSPKFASTLKISNTDFVKSLRRAYSTIVIDVNNLSKQVSITKRSDAGTVEKIKLGN
FT                   KELTGKDIRTVFKLNSANFDIKFGEGYIDFVVKGYGHGVGMSQWGAEGMAEEGYKYYDI
FT                   LSHYYTDTKIKDIY"
FT   misc_feature    169534..169602
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01240 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT   CDS_pept        170652..171320
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0125"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall endopeptidase"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLLEKDGFYLSLFVCVCLLAVGGVWFTNNNVDKLASNKGIME
FT                   NANKDSEEEIHLIEKDKKDAIPTATDSKQNLEKAKSKEENKSSTTKLNYIGDKVIRGYS
FT                   EKEPSYSKTLDVWETHKGVDISCTKGKEVKSLLNGIVVDVFDDEEYGQSVKIKSDNNIV
FT                   VVYSNLDKNVSVKKEQKVTEGQSLGTVGSTSQIESEEGIHVHLEAYSGEKSIDPMSLIK
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    170679..170747
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01250 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32"
FT   CDS_pept        171418..171678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIID"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0126"
FT                   /product="Stage III sporulation protein D"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66946.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHIEERAIVVAKYILEKNTTVRQTAKTFGVSKSTIHKDVTERL
FT                   KEINPSLAKEVKNVLDKNKSERHIRGGLATKLKYEKEHKKM"
FT   misc_feature    171439..171540
FT                   /note="PS00894 Bacterial regulatory proteins, deoR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    171478..171543
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1486.000, SD 4.25 at aa 21-42, sequence
FT                   TTVRQTAKTFGVSKSTIHKDVT"
FT   CDS_pept        171875..172894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0127"
FT                   /product="Rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66947.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGADIGIDLGTANVLVYVSGKGIVLEEPSVVAIDKRTDSVLAVG
FT                   EEAKKMIGRTPGNIVAIRPLRDGVISDYDVTEKMLKSFIDKIVDKKGFGRFFMPRIMVC
FT                   VPTGVTEVEKRAVEDATRQAGAREVYIIEEPIAAAIGAGVDISQPNGNMIIDIGGGTVD
FT                   IAVISLGGAVVSESIKVGGDRFDDAIVKYMKKQHNLLIGERTAEKIKFEIGSAFKREEE
FT                   KYMKITGRNLITGLPSSITINSTEMLEALRECVEQIVVATHAVLEKTPPELAADIGDVG
FT                   IIMTGGGSLLYGLDKIIEQRTGITVTIADEPLSCVAKGTGIALGSIDLLETGGSFKRK"
FT   CDS_pept        172910..173338
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0128"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66948.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIDEIKKLIPHRYPFLLVDKITELEVGKRAVGIKNVTVNEPFF
FT                   QGHFPEYPLMPGVLIVEALAQVCGVAMMSVEENKGKLGVFAGIDKVRIKREVRPGDTLT
FT                   MEVEMTTLRKNIAKADAKAYVGEELVCKGELMFALVEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173449..173976)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0129"
FT                   /product="putative sporulation protein yyac"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVFLLYLAKVNYSDDDVIQMLSSVLKTIINENTIVVCIGTDRA
FT                   IGDTLGPLVGTILKNSNFKYPVYGTLDNPIHALNIYESLDTIKNTHIQGNFLAIDACLG
FT                   SQSNIGNIQIREGPILPGKGVGKKLPQIGNYSIVGIVDKIDENNKLSFNNIRLSFILDL
FT                   AETIALALLVST"
FT   misc_RNA        174147..174250
FT                   /note="S_box leader"
FT   CDS_pept        174387..175580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0130"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66950.1"
FT                   /translation="MARHLFTSESVTEGHPDKICDQISDSILDALLEKDPQSRVACETT
FT                   VTTGLVLVAGEISTSAYVDIPKLVRETVREIGYTRAKYGFDCDTCAVITSIDEQSGDIA
FT                   MGVDEGLESKTGEEIEEEIEKVGAGDQGIMFGFACNETPELMPLPISLAHKLSRRLTEV
FT                   RKTGLVDYLRPDGKTQVTVEYEGSKAVRVHTVLISAQHCETVSNDKIREDLINHVIKEV
FT                   IPAELLDEETKIYINPTGRFVIGGPQGDTGLTGRKIIIDTYGGYSRHGGGAFSGKDPTK
FT                   VDRSAAYAARYVAKNIVAAGLADKCEIELAYAIGIARPLSIFIDTFGTGKVSEEKLVEL
FT                   VNKHFDLRPGAIIRDLDLRKPLYKKVAAYGHFGRTDIDLPWERTDKVEQLRKDALGE"
FT   misc_feature    174765..174797
FT                   /note="PS00376 S-adenosylmethionine synthetase signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    175194..175220
FT                   /note="PS00377 S-adenosylmethionine synthetase signature
FT                   2."
FT   CDS_pept        175896..176993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0131"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKVNIKTVISFAGAYVATVIGSGFATGQEILQFFTFYGYAGII
FT                   GGIISMVLFSWFGAEVIDKGRELKLKEPIKIYQVYCGKYLGTFFEWFGPLFLFGTLVIM
FT                   IAGAGATLSEYYGLNPYVGRIGMAIVSLITVSLGLTRLSKILGNIGPIIIIFTLLVGAI
FT                   SLFSNIDALSNAGNMVDSLNIKTATSNGYFSGVLYTCYNVIIVITFLTGMGASAVNKKD
FT                   AVWGGIVGGVALMAAAIMMNLALLSDIGNIYTKEIPALYLADKISPIIGILFSVVLLLG
FT                   IYTTAVPLLWSVTNRFVEDDHPKFKIITIVVSILACIGGLLPFDKLVGTLYPYTGYMGI
FT                   LILLCMLYRRITKTEGYKENKSEIS"
FT   misc_feature    join(175908..175976,176004..176072,176145..176213,
FT                   176256..176315,176328..176396,176478..176546,
FT                   176565..176633,176703..176771,176808..176867,
FT                   176880..176939)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01310 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 37-59, 84-106, 121-140,
FT                   145-167, 195-217, 224-246, 270-292, 305-324 and 329-348"
FT   misc_feature    176814..176846
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        177257..179476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0132"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase, RecD/TraA type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66952.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLEGMISEIVFKNEDNGYTIAHLVNENDEIVVVGCMPTLAIGE
FT                   SIEVEGKWVNHKIYGTQFEVNSFMPVTPSSLEGIYVYLSSGMIHGIGEKMAKRIIDKFG
FT                   VDTLEVIQNSPEKLQEVEGIGSKKVKQIVKSYEEDRELRNIIIQLSPFGITPNYCLKIY
FT                   KKYKSSAIEVINKNPYQLAEDIRGIGFKVADSIASKIGIDKNSKDRICQGILYTLNKSL
FT                   SNGHTYLPEHVLIQDSEKLLELNGEIIKECVMMLVYNQKIHIEKVNNENLIYLMPYYLA
FT                   ENGVCSQIVKLSQYEFEDLKIDIDNEINVLEEDKKIKLAEKQILAVKESVNSGVLIITG
FT                   GPGTGKTTTINAIIDIFENNGKSVTLAAPTGRAAKRMSETSNKEAKTIHRLLEMGFSTD
FT                   DDLTFFKDEEDPINSDVIIVDEVSMVDIILMYNLLRAIKLGTRVILVGDSDQLPSVGAG
FT                   NVLKDMINSNIINVVKLNEIFRQAQESMIIVNAHKINNGEPLYLNTKGKDFFFIRKSTN
FT                   EEILNEIIGLVNERLPKFYKVDKLKDIQVLSSMRKGELGVTNLNIELQKYLNKKEKFKV
FT                   EESFSKRLFRVGDKVMQVKNNYTKKWETEDQKESGEGIYNGDIGYVYHIDKDKKTIYIL
FT                   FDQTKIVSYLYDELDEIDHSFCTTIHKSQGSEFPVVVLPIAWAPPMLLSRNLLYTAVTR
FT                   AKKLVVLVGDVKYLEYMIKNNRVNQRYSNLGYKLNKFKQEGLLIE"
FT   misc_feature    177257..177412
FT                   /note="PS00430 TonB-dependent receptor proteins signature
FT                   1."
FT   misc_feature    178274..178297
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        179479..180261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0133"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKICNDNFIKNFKNMINKCLDFIYPENISCIICDKSIKKTNTYSI
FT                   FKSCFKEMNFIQDGCMKCGKPIIRHSIEKEFIEECSYCFNKDFYFDKSISCIEYNDVTK
FT                   KMVLGLKYNQKTFMAKYIAQIMKEKLYLENIKFDYILFVPLHKKRLNKRGFNQAQKIAF
FT                   NLSKIVNIPLLDCISRKKYTRMLYKLNKKERKEELKNVFVVKENVKLINNKNILLIDDI
FT                   FTTGLTTNEISKLLKLSGANKVFVLTLLTKANDNYIME"
FT   CDS_pept        180593..182506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0134"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator, PTS operon
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66954.1"
FT                   /translation="MICLNKRQENLLTTLLLKEEFINVNKIANDFECSERTIRNDCKYI
FT                   DEWLSTFCNAYIKRKPNIGIKFSGDGTDKILVNQKLRGEVKRVNSELHKQVEILNLLLC
FT                   NNKKVTLNDLSNKLYINKNIVREEISKLSVALNNYNLNISTKKGSGIYIEGDEKDIRIM
FT                   LVSFLFKYIDKYRLNIDEIEYFHIVDIIIVKNIMLTIEEDMDIRLTDISFKQLMLFLLI
FT                   NIIRIRLGNSLKVSNTKKELKLKMLILDIEDELKSNLSIVLNYEEKLFIESLILGMNKQ
FT                   INSNNIKKSLYLNEELASYTKKIINLVSEESGINFNNDILLYEQLICHLNVTMHQMKSN
FT                   VYLENPLLDNIKTKFCFLFTVISSSIEIELKGKQITEGEIGYLTLHFQTSLERKYSKRE
FT                   SNKKASIVCPFSFGVSMLLKVKIEKRFDNIKIIETLREEDLKRDNFNKTIDFIIAFQEY
FT                   ENIQKPIFITTPLFTDEDENKLKEFTNKIKEKDTSYKLMNRLMMSDYLIRELEHDDIYE
FT                   AITYLTNLLIEKHYAEKEYLQSIITREKSYPTNVGKGILFPHGDMKYIKQSVLCFARLK
FT                   TPIKIRNGKDIKIILLLAYKKDDDRKVFRELFKEISNLTEDENMLDILSKCDIEKVKDI
FT                   LI"
FT   CDS_pept        182647..182955
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0135"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-family IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66955.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEIVLKIIIHAGNAKSMLYEALDYAKENDFKKADELIENANEEI
FT                   LKAHKVQTELIQKEAGGDKSDISILLIHSQDHLMTCMSERNLIKEMIMLRKEIQKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        182979..183305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0136"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-family IIB
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66956.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKVYLFCSFGMSTSLLADKMQKVADEHNLPIEVEAFPIAEIDK
FT                   IVEEKNPDCILLGPQVKYMLKELKPKFEAQGKLIDIINEVDYGTMNGEKVLKLAIKLIK
FT                   SKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        183344..184678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0137"
FT                   /product="PTS system, lactose/cellobiose-family IIC
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66957.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLERILMPLAEKIGKNKLLIAIRDGFLVSSPLLIIGSLFLLVA
FT                   NFPIKGWNEFVGQIFGPDWAVKLQQPTVATFEVMTLLAVLGIGYSYAKQIDVDPIASAA
FT                   VAIVAFFIITPFVIPYTPEGTESVYMVTGIPLGWMGSKGMFVGMITAITSVKLFAAVVK
FT                   KGWTLKMPDGVPPTVSKSFAALIPSAIVMVVFFLVKIAFEATPYGNVHEFIFNFLQIPL
FT                   LKLGNTLSATAIAYVFLHLFWFFGINGSSVVGAVYNPILKILSAENLAAFQAGTKLPNI
FT                   ITAQFQDMFATFGGAGSTLSLIIAMLLICKSKRIKSIGKLSILPGIFGINEPLIFGLPI
FT                   MLNPLLLIPFALVPTVNIIIAYFCMSTGLVPLTNGVQLPWTTPIIFSGFLTTGWQGAVL
FT                   QLVLLILGIFMYIPFIKILDKQYLKDEKSNVAEEDDDISFDDLVL"
FT   misc_feature    join(183422..183490,183560..183619,183638..183706,
FT                   183770..183829,183890..183958,184016..184084,
FT                   184097..184165,184208..184276,184295..184363,
FT                   184391..184459,184520..184588)
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01370 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 27-49, 73-92, 99-121,
FT                   143-162, 183-205, 225-247, 252-274, 289-311, 318-340,
FT                   350-372 and 393-415"
FT   CDS_pept        184689..185207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0138"
FT                   /product="glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase b"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66958.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVMILDQIQAGAGGKEKSNIPPAGKSSPLGPGVMMDPFLNES
FT                   KVIATLFCGDEFFVNNQEEVTSKMIAMVKKLNPDVVICGPSFNYENFSKMSAILSKNIN
FT                   DKTDIPAFAAMSEENIDVINEYKNDICIVKTPKKGGIGLNDSLNNICKLAKAIANKEDI
FT                   TLMKEEFCY"
FT   CDS_pept        185303..186262
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0139"
FT                   /product="N(4)-(beta-N-acetylglucosaminyl)-L-asparaginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66959.1"
FT                   /translation="MWGMIATWRMALEGITEASEHLEKGMEAGDAVELAVRRVEDYPFY
FT                   KSVGYGGLPNENCEVELDAAFMDGNTLDIGAVAGIRDYSNPVSIARKLSYEKVNNFLVG
FT                   IGAEDYAHKNGFERKNMLTDRAKLHYKKRKKETLDKGLSPYAGHDTVGMISLDKTGKMC
FT                   AATSTSGLFMKKRGRIGDSALSGSGFYVDSSIGGATATGLGEDLMKGCISYEIVRLMKE
FT                   GKHPQEACDIAVNELDKQLIKRRGKAGDLSLVAMNNKGEWGVATNIADFTFSVVTKEES
FT                   PTVYISNRVDGKTIHKVISNEWMEAYEARIKAPIEVSE"
FT   CDS_pept        186311..187363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0140"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIISNKIDELKEDLLSDIIDIVKIPSVKGESENGFPFGEKVGEA
FT                   LNKALEISEKLGFKVRNLDNYIGYAEHGDSDDYVCVIGHVDVVHEGDGWKHQPYKGEET
FT                   NGRIYGRGVLDNKGPIMSALYGLYAIKELNLKLDKSVRIIFGTNEESGFEDIPYYLEKE
FT                   KAPIMGFTPDCKYPVVYGEKGMAKIRIKSKINYEEDVYLGFIENMSENVLVTYKELNIE
FT                   NSDTILDIKVKYDFSYKLKDVLDEIKASFPNSIDIEVISNFNPVYFDKESNLVKKLQLA
FT                   YERVTSLDGTPVTTNGGTYAKVMPNIVPFGPSFPGQKGIAHNPDEYMDIEDIILNAKIF
FT                   ANAIYELAKE"
FT   CDS_pept        187366..188040
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cutC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0141"
FT                   /product="Copper homeostasis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66961.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIIGMSVEDAKIIEDCGADRIELVSALTEGGLTPSFGLIESVV
FT                   NSVKIPVNVMIRHHAKSFVYSKEDISIMQKDISVVKEIGANGVVFGVLDKNNNIDEKNL
FT                   NVLLKCCDNLDVTFHRAIDESNTIDSVKILKDYDKITNILTSGGKGSIVHNIQMIKNMM
FT                   LSSNHIKILLGGGLNFNNIEKIKELTKASNFHFGTAIRINNSPFEDIDRQKLKQLVNII
FT                   SR"
FT   CDS_pept        188593..189144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0142"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66962.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIISGKQIELTDAIKNKIETKLSKLDNYIHPDTDVKVTVSARK
FT                   ARQKIEVTIATVNGPIIRAEDMQENLYTAIDVVYDKLSKQLKKYKKRLQDKHKDNKSIR
FT                   FQDAEINLADEQEDYGDENQELVIQRRKKFSVKPMSEEEAVLQMELIGHDFYMFKNIDS
FT                   DEIAVVYKRNNGGYGIIEHE"
FT   CDS_pept        189276..191951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0143"
FT                   /product="Protein translocase subunit SecA1"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66963.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFMDNLFNMADKKELKKFNKTVDIIDSLEPKFESMADSELKNMT
FT                   NIFKERLANGESIDDILPEAFAVVREVSKRVLGLRHYRVQMIGGIVLHQGRIAEMKTGE
FT                   GKTLVATAPVYLNALTGKGVHVVTVNDYLAKRDRDQMAKIYEFLGMSVGVIIHGQNPKV
FT                   RKEQYDCDITYGTNNEYGFDYLKDNMVIHKEQRVQRGLNYAIVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   ISGPGDKSTHLYSDANTFVLTLKPDDYELEEKDKAVSLTASGIQKAEVYFNVDNITDIS
FT                   HTELYHHINQALRAHVIMKKDVDYVAKDGEIVIVDEFTGRLMFGRRYSEGLHQAIEAKE
FT                   GLKIQRESKTLATVTFQNYFRMYKKLSGMTGTAKTEEEEFKAIYKMDVFQVPTNKLMIR
FT                   EDLPDCVYKSEIGKFNAVAQEIIERHKVNQPILVGTVSIEKSELLSQILKKKGIKHEVL
FT                   NAKHHDKEAEIIAQAGRLGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIVLGGNPDFLTKREMRRNGFKEEIVN
FT                   RVDTPIEGIPVKGNEILFEAREEYEKLFEKFKQQTQEEQKQVVEAGGLAIIGTERHESR
FT                   RIDNQLRGRAGRQGDPGSSRFYIGLDDDLMRLFGSDRISGIVDKIGLEEDMPIEHRILS
FT                   KSIEGAQKKVEGKNFGIRKHVLQYDDVMNKQREIIYAERKRVLEGEDLQEQIQSMTHSI
FT                   IEEAVTLYTQDKGFDEEGFKEHMYNLFLPKGSIEIPEIEKLNPVEITEKVYEIAMKIYT
FT                   SKEEQVGYERMREVERVILLQAVDNHWIDHIDAMDQLRQGIGLRAVGQQDPVIAYKMEG
FT                   FDMFDEMNKHIKEDTVRYLFNITIETPVERKAVVDVENLSSPSDGTLPTSKTVKKDEKV
FT                   GRNDLCPCGSGKKYKNCCGR"
FT   misc_feature    190710..190757
FT                   /note="PS01312 Protein secA signatures."
FT   CDS_pept        192087..193073
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0144"
FT                   /product="Peptide chain release factor 2 (RF-2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66964.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQDFWNDNEVAQRVLQENKSLKETLEEYESLKSLLEDIEVLIE
FT                   IGLEEDDDSVERDIEKSIESMEEKLSEMKIKTLLNGEYDKNNAILSINAGTGGLDAQDW
FT                   AQMLLRMYIRWSESKGYKVKLLDIISDPEAGIKTATILVEGTNAYGYLKSEKGVHRLVR
FT                   ISPFDPSGKRHTSFASIDVTPELDENIEVEINPSDLKIDTYRASGAGGQHVNTTDSAVR
FT                   ITHIPTGVVVQCQNERSQHLNKDRAMRLLMAKLIELKELEQKEKIEDIQGKYSQITWGS
FT                   QIRSYVFQPYKLVKDHRTNAEFGNVDSVMNGNIDLFINEYLKMNKIV"
FT   misc_feature    192699..192749
FT                   /note="PS00745 Prokaryotic-type class I peptide chain
FT                   release factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        193217..195358
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0145"
FT                   /product="putative S1 RNA-binding domain-containing
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66965.2"
FT                   /translation="MDINQILKKEFNLRDEQINNTLKLIDEGNTIPFIARYRKEMTGEM
FT                   SDVTLREFYEKLMYLRNLQSRKDDVVRLIDEQGKLTDEITQNIEKAKTLQEVEDIYAPY
FT                   KQKKRTRATIAKEKGLENLALSILENNLDNIEIEAKNYLDEEKEVLSIEDALKGARDII
FT                   AELVSDDAKIRKYIRELALREGMIVSKSATDEKSVYDMYYDYSEAVKSMAPHRVLAINR
FT                   GEKESFLKVKLEINNDKVLNYIINEYVNDKNFKNKEEIVSSIEDSYKRLIFPSIEREIR
FT                   NHLTEIAQERAISVFGKNVKSLLLQPPVKDKVVMGFDPAFRTGCKIAVVDKNGKLLDYT
FT                   TVYPTDPQNDVEGAKKVLKGLIEKYDIDIISIGNGTASRESETFVSEMIKEIDSEVQYV
FT                   IVSEAGASVYSASELANEEHPDINVSIRGAISIARRLQDPLAELVKIDPKSIGVGQYQH
FT                   DLNKKRLEEVLDGVVEDSVNSVGVDLNTASYSLLEHVAGISKAIAKNIIAYREENGDFT
FT                   SRAQLKKVKRLGPQAFTQCAGFMRILEGKNPLDNTGVHPESYDICKKMIEIIGYSLDDV
FT                   KNKNIGEIDEKIKEIGLRELSEKLEVGQVTLKDIIAEIKKPGRDPREEGIKPILRTDVL
FT                   KIEDIQEGMTLKGTIRNVVDFGAFVDIGIKNDGLVHKSEMSNSFVKDPMSIVTVGDIVD
FT                   VKVIGIDLNKKRVALSMKK"
FT   misc_feature    194987..195052
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1227.000, SD 3.37 at aa 591-612, sequence
FT                   IGLRELSEKLEVGQVTLKDIIA"
FT   CDS_pept        195506..196672
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0146"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66966.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFIKNGKINTITNGIIHGDILIDEGKIIEIGEDLIAPLDVEVID
FT                   ASNKLVFPGFIDAHTHLGLWEDGIGFEGADGNEETDPITPQLNPIDGINPMDRTFKEAF
FT                   EGGITSVCTTPGSANVMGGQCIAIKTCGKRIDKMVIKNPVASKIAFGENPKSCYGQDDK
FT                   SPQTRMAIAALLRENLKKAEEYLEDIDMYESHDDEDCEKPEYDIKMESLIPVLRREIPF
FT                   KAHAHRADDMFTAIRIAKEFNLKLTLDHCTEGHLIVDELVEEEFPVIVGPSLSERSKFE
FT                   LRNLTFNTAGILSNAGLDVCIMTDHPVIPVQYLPICAGIAVKHGMKEEKAIESITINPA
FT                   KTLGIEDRVGSIEVGKDADLVIWDNSPLEIQSNVLYTIINGKVVYEKK"
FT   misc_RNA        196732..196849
FT                   /note="RFN element"
FT   CDS_pept        197001..197579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0147"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66967.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTRTLVVMSILSAISYLLMFIQAPIPGIFPDFLKIDLSDIPAI
FT                   FGGMSLGPLVGFGIVVVKNVLQAITATTTGGIGEFANILIGGSYVMILCYSYKRSGDLK
FT                   GVLIGFVLGTISMTIIGSLVNYFVMLPLYGQLMGLDAIIGLGSAINPQVHDLFTFVIWM
FT                   IAPFNVLKAVIISLVTLPLYKKMGNIIKK"
FT   misc_feature    join(197019..197087,197130..197198,197217..197285,
FT                   197313..197381,197394..197447,197475..197543)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01470 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 44-66, 73-95, 105-127,
FT                   132-149 and 159-181"
FT   CDS_pept        197908..198948
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0148"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66968.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLSKKIKKLFLDDKGYYFNSNWKDIHIGIYDTKLGDSLKYITNE
FT                   YIENMERVKYDYRELKNIENQTDGMCILAIRQNYKALEYVKNQTEELCLEAIKYNYKAL
FT                   EYVKEQTEYLCLEAIKKDCNALKYVRNKTEGLIIKAISHSSNIDVVSILKALETQTRRI
FT                   CLEAIKKDGRCLAYVREQSEELCIEAIKQNYKALKYVKNQTEKMCIESVRQNGMALQYV
FT                   NKQTDKICIEAVKQDGRSIQFVNNKTEEICINAIRYLNKKYNIKDVLSYIDKYTEDICI
FT                   EIVRQNGKMLMYIKNQTEKMCIEAVKENYKSLKYVKEQSERICKEALKQNHKAKEYVKI
FT                   AIDDCI"
FT   CDS_pept        199087..199539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0149"
FT                   /product="putative atp/gtp hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66969.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIYLENENKTREIGYKLGKLLKEGSVICLVGDLGAGKTTMTQS
FT                   LADSLGIEDYITSPTFTIINEYEGKIPLYHFDVYRIGSSDEMYDIGYDEYVNSNGICII
FT                   EWANLIEDILPKEYLNIELRYKDEGREMILTPKGEFYKEIVEELIK"
FT   misc_feature    199183..199206
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        199539..200255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0150"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase, M22 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILGMDTSSMAASVAVVEDDKLICEFTVNNKKTHSQKLMPMIEN
FT                   MLSMSDLSIKDMDLLAVCIGPGSFTGLRIGMATVKAMAHVNNIPIIAVNSLESLANNIN
FT                   FCDRKICCILDAQKNQVYSAKYKFENGEMIELDGVDVVEFDALVDEIVSTNEEFIIVGE
FT                   AVYKYKDKLENIKNIKIPSPANNVSKAGSLCSLALNKYNKNIDVHTCYTINPMYIRKSQ
FT                   AEVQYDEKMKRLNNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        200245..200721
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0151"
FT                   /product="putative alanine acetyltransferase, ribosomal
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66971.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNTKLIVDDIKIEEMTTEDIDEVFEVEKNCFEDYWSKESFRKE
FT                   LSNEVARYIVAKLNGKIVGYVGIWLILDEGHINNVAVHSDYRGKKIGDKLIKGIVDLCK
FT                   DNNIASMTLEVRASNKIAQNLYRKYGFKMGGIRKEYYSDNKEDAIIMWNQLKEV"
FT   CDS_pept        200727..201743
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0152"
FT                   /product="putative O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66972.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIITLAIESSCDETAASVLKNGREVLSNIISTQIETHKKFGGV
FT                   VPEVASRKHVENIDIVVQEALDKANIGFNDIDHIAVTYGPGLVGALLVGLSYAKALAYT
FT                   LNIPLVGVNHIEGHLSANYIEHKDLKPPFITLIVSGGHTHLVEVKDYGKYEILGKTRDD
FT                   ASGEAFDKISRAMNLGYPGGPIIDNLAKNGNKHAIEFPRAYLEEDSYDFSFSGLKSSVL
FT                   NYLNGKRMKNEEIVVEDVAASFQEAVVEVLSTKALKAVKDKGYNIITLSGGVASNSGLR
FT                   AKITELAKDNGITVKYPPLILCTDNAAMIGCAGYYNFINGKTHDMSLNAVPNLKINQ"
FT   misc_feature    201021..201083
FT                   /note="PS01016 Glycoprotease family signature."
FT   misc_feature    201138..201170
FT                   /note="PS00626 Regulator of chromosome condensation (RCC1)
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        202040..204748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0153"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxyphenylacetate
FT                   decarboxylase,catalytic subunit HpdB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66973.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSKEDKIRSILEAKNIKSNFQNKENLSEFNEKKASKRAEDLLD
FT                   VYYNTLSTADMEFPYWYNREYRKSDGDIPVVRRAKALKAAFSHMTPNIIPGEKIVMQKT
FT                   RHYRGSFPMPWVSESFFVAQGEQMREEAKKLASNTADELTKFGSGGGNVTESFGNVVSI
FT                   AGKFGMRKEEVPVLVKMAKEWVGKSVEDLGFHYEKMMPDYDLKENLMSTLICMFDSGYT
FT                   LPQGREVINYFYPLNYGLDGIIEMAKECKKAVAGNASGDGLIGMDRLYFYEAVIQVIEG
FT                   LQTWILNYAKHAKYLESIETDLEAKKEYSDLVEILEHIAHKQPRTFREALQLTYTIHIA
FT                   SVNEDAISGMSIGRFGQILYPWYEQDIEKGLITKEEVIELLELYRIKITCIDCFASAGV
FT                   NGGVLSGNTFNTLSIGGLKEDGSTGANELEELLLEASMRCRTPQPSLTMLYDEKLPEDF
FT                   LMKAAECTKLGSGYPAWVNNSNGTTFMMKQFADEGMTVEEARAFALGGCLETSPGCWKQ
FT                   LTLNGKTYSIAGGAGQSAGSGVHFIANPKILELVLMNGKDYRMNIQVFEPHNKPLDTYE
FT                   EVIEVFKDYYKQAINVLERANNIELDIWRKFDTSIINSLLKPDCLDKGQHIGNMGYRYN
FT                   ATLNVETCGTVTMVNSFAALKKLVYDDKAFTIEEMKDAILNNFGFKDALEVGNYSMADQ
FT                   VKVDKTGKYDAIYKACLDAPKYGNNDLYADNILKNYEVWLSKVCEEAQSLYAKKMYPCQ
FT                   ISVSTHGPQGAATLATPDGRLSGTTYSDGSVSAYAGTDKNGVYALFESATIWDQAVVQN
FT                   SQMNLKLHPTTIKGQQGTKKLLDLTRSYLRKGGFHIQYNVVDSETLKDAQKNPDNYRQL
FT                   MVRVAGFTQYWCELGKPIQDEVIARTEYEGV"
FT   misc_feature    202580..202603
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        204752..205009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0154"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxyphenylacetate
FT                   decarboxylase,regulatory subunit HpdC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041125"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKHSDCMNFCAVDATKGICRLSKQMINLDDAACPEIKVMPKCKN
FT                   CKNFVEANDEGIGKCVGLEKEDWVYSTLNAITCEGHVFNE"
FT   CDS_pept        205002..205952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0155"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxyphenylacetate
FT                   decarboxylase,activating subunit HpdA; putative
FT                   glycyl-radical activating family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66975.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQKQLEGMIFDVQSFSVHDGPGCRTTVFLNGCPLSCKWCANPE
FT                   SWTVRPHMMFSELSCQYENGCTVCHGKCKNGALSFNLDNKPVIDWNICKDCESFECVNS
FT                   CYYNAFKLCAKPYTVDELVQVIKRDSNNWRSNGGVTFSGGEPLLQHEFLHEVLLKCHEV
FT                   NIHTAIETSACVSNEVFNKIFNDIDFAFIDIKHMDREKHKEQTGVYNDLILENISNLAN
FT                   SDWNGRLVLRVPVISGFNDSDENISDIISFMHKNNLVEINLLPFHRLGESKWTQLGKEY
FT                   EYSDKGDVDEGHLEELQDIFLDNGIACYVGHETAF"
FT   misc_feature    205065..205130
FT                   /note="PS01087 Radical activating enzymes signature."
FT   misc_feature    205197..205214
FT                   /note="PS00190 Cytochrome c family heme-binding site
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    205440..205469
FT                   /note="PS00142 Neutral zinc metallopeptidases, zinc-binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        206267..207229
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0156"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-membrane-associated CAAX amino
FT                   terminal protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66976.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSWSNLIIKNKDRKVRSGWIIIAVMATFYILQYYLSMILVEII
FT                   RKILVATGDINLKTNYFSEYANWLNDVGLQIVFQILTDSLMIIIPIIVWRFIMKNPISE
FT                   MGLHSYRIKKKEGYVGMLLGIFNCTVIFIITITIGGGHVTSWVPKISPLTVSWILVFIL
FT                   VAFAEEILNRGFFMAVLRRCKNIYFIMIVPSVIFGLIHIWNPDVTFLSVINIIIIGILF
FT                   SYMFIKSSNIWMCIGYHFTWNVFQGIIYGMPVSGLQVPGIITTQITHGNLLNGGMFGIE
FT                   GGILTTFVNLLSFIFVWYYYRDSKYDFVSDKVNVTNIKN"
FT   misc_feature    join(206324..206392,206489..206557,206618..206686,
FT                   206714..206782,206819..206875,206888..206947,
FT                   206984..207052,207095..207163)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01560 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 75-97, 118-140,
FT                   150-172, 185-203, 208-227, 240-262 and 277-299"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(207328..207636,207657..208307))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0157"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66977"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66977.3"
FT                   /translation="MNLKLIWINILNPVFIKNEIKRKKIQIIIFFFINFGLTYSLGLLL
FT                   YYNKFIDPENFASFMMILPLSSVAIAKFYTEGLNNDMYEFYSLIILFFLIYSLLIVLKL
FT                   LNLINNNEFIIINLILTFISSLSIIIYSSNKKNLYPVKNIKLGSLLIIYFMISVIVPTS
FT                   FILILQGAQPNYSGIIKFIFTPITLLTTIYIFLVKNMPGEVFYRIFFLINLVKSMCWSL
FT                   WHLPLIFTLYTPEAPILGIILRSIHIVGISIFLGYLYIKTKNIWFCAIIHVLNNSAFLI
FT                   TNSKESTITYHDILIVSMVVLIFYVPFLFTKEYKNNLE"
FT   CDS_pept        209440..209907
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0159"
FT                   /product="putative enzyme, glyoxalase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4NVS"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66978.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLNVLIVVEDIEKSKKFYYDVLGLKVICDFGENVVLEGNISLQ
FT                   EKKLWLEFINKSDSEVKFNGNDAELYFEEDNFDTFVERLSTMKDIDYVHLAIEHRWGQR
FT                   AIRFYDLDGHIIEVGETMSSVCRRFLDSGLSIDEVAKRMDVTVEYIESVLE"
FT   misc_feature    209839..209904
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1259.000, SD 3.47 at aa 134-155, sequence
FT                   LSIDEVAKRMDVTVEYIESVLE"
FT   CDS_pept        211074..211787
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0160"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66979.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIIICEGKKSERVILNDYINTFFYNYNFEYNIKEFENGGDLLK
FT                   KYPNNVDIIFMDIDLNDENGFNVSKEIKKFDESVRIIFVSSSNKYIKKGYEIGVYRYLE
FT                   KPLKYSLFKEAISSYLKECYKNEAILSIKCKCKIYFIKVDDILYLEVLKNDLTIHTEKG
FT                   IYTFKSSMKEIESNLEEHNFFRCHKSYLINLMKVNMLDIENNIVFINQNSIIVSRYKIK
FT                   LLREKLNSCLVDVII"
FT   CDS_pept        212060..213832
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0161"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, multidrug-family
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66980.1"
FT                   /translation="MENGKFQFFKGVRNCFNMIYLHDKRYLFISMFMAIFQGIVPSISL
FT                   LVSQNIINNMQTFSKSVKEILVLLIMYLIINIIPSIFQSFYGYYRIKFNKNFEKHIETM
FT                   MLEKSLTLSLKDFEDDNTYDMINRAQSQKGFNITILSENLISIIRESVSTLSLIVVLSQ
FT                   FQLWLIIVVIVIPVLKSLYSIKLGKEQYDVSVNRTWKERKAWYIDYLLSKGYAYKEIMV
FT                   FRIGSKLINHYKKLKEDIISQDMNIAKKNFIATLLCTVLDSIVSAGIIGFIIIQGILKK
FT                   ILIGDATTYIQAVQSIKDNVESIFSLFSSVIQDLFYTDLLFKFLDYNCKEDSIEHIKIF
FT                   EKIGDINKIELINISYKYNHSSEYSLKNINLTLNKNDPIAILGKNGSGKTTLLKILLGF
FT                   YDDYEGDILINGKNLKDIEKDEYIRKVSCMFQDYIKYEATLKENVAMGDVYKSNLEEKV
FT                   KSKLKETKLKPSIYEEDGLETILGTWFGKKQLSMGEWQKVAISRTLMKDADMYIFDEPD
FT                   SSLDSEAGNELLSLYKKTFENKIGIFITHHIQHAKKITNNIVVLENGKLLESGRHDELM
FT                   DKKGVYFNLFCNCK"
FT   misc_feature    join(212135..212203,212252..212320,212525..212593,
FT                   212816..212884)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01610 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 26-48, 65-87, 156-178 and
FT                   253-275"
FT   misc_feature    213206..213229
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        213854..215275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0162"
FT                   /product="putative radical SAM-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66981.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKPFIHTFKAGKSYFIYDVNTDKILKVNAAVYNYLNKIEHNLE
FT                   KESDWNIEIEDEINTLINYGFLKNKRVSKTMHPETKYIKYHIENNLSSIILQVTQNCNL
FT                   RCDYCIYSGSYSNRVHTNKRMNIDVAKRSIDYLIKNSSQLNEVSVGFYGGEPLLEFDLI
FT                   KQIVEYVKVVGEGKEIYFNLTTNATLFNEEIIEFFVKNNITTMISLDGGKEIHDKSRKF
FT                   ANTGEGSHDVVLKNVRYIKNKYPEYYKKNITFNTVINSENDYISIDDFISKNETLKDSN
FT                   FLASTLNNNYSDKEIVSSDEYILGKSYDRFLTLLNKLKFIKDESMSPLSRIERALLDDF
FT                   RYEKNIEGRLELPDVWHHGGPCIPGAFRIFVTTDGEFFPCERVSESSKMGMIGNLDSGV
FT                   DIEKAEKLLNIGKLYEEQCSDCWAYSYCDICIAKIDDTKCNENEIKPHDCDRIRHSTEN
FT                   NMKDYCVLKSLGYQY"
FT   misc_feature    214145..214180
FT                   /note="PS01305 moaA / nifB / pqqE family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        215304..216374
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0163"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66982.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVLIYPFNYNFFTILNHCNKISDIEINSLVSPSGWGLCNKEYN
FT                   VNNIITKVTNDFQSELKKNSLVWFVDSKENLDLEKFIIPKLKVALKEGKKILYTRDDLN
FT                   KISRYISHYEFKKINEWNLEKYEIRDIEGISQINTPIIFICGLYGGLDTFDVNIRIGEE
FT                   LRKRGFSILQFGPKKESYLFKMIPIPEFMFDDSISSKTKIINFNHFIKDKEVEAKPDLI
FT                   IIEVPGELFPFSRKMVGNFGIRAFEISNAVINDCGILCIPSSIYDREYCEELKYFIKGR
FT                   HGINIDYFSIEKKVIDTYETEVKQKFSYMSLDENFFVEDIEDYEKTFFIHDNKQLLELV
FT                   DNIVNQLKEYAKVISI"
FT   CDS_pept        216390..216641
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0163A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66983.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYTEKELLLENIFFDVTGINFNKNNNLKKELFFSPSLHIQPREL
FT                   LLVFCEVIENFNIKIPEEKLLNRQFTSFDNVLKIINMV"
FT   CDS_pept        216692..216895
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01632"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0163B"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66984.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFGKRIEMNNIGVETRGVCTIMCPYTCKMMASSSCNCKNNDYNA
FT                   RGGSYNTYYNKLIHGQRTPDGM"
FT   CDS_pept        217381..217674
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0164"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66985.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMIMMLIGVLFIVFGIILTAVEIKGKMPGFYGVGQNAVRKNAI
FT                   GIIAAGIALIFFRNGLDSIDSILTYGVFLVIELVVIGLYFLIRIKYDKDGNL"
FT   misc_feature    join(217390..217449,217510..217563,217576..217644)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01640 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23, 44-61 and 66-88"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(217806..219155)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0165"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66986.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKAKKLGLFSMILLGINSIIGSGIFLLPGKVYNLAGQNSMFIYI
FT                   FATLLVLSILLCFAEVGSMFDKNGGAYLYSKKAFGDFIGFEVGTMSWVIRIISWSTLAV
FT                   GFATALGSFWPESATEYKGYIAAILVTLLSINSLFGIKSTKIMNNVITIAKLVPLIVFV
FT                   IVGIFFIKFVNIVPSGNVVNSSMGPAIILVFYAFTGFESFIVASGEMENPKKNLPVALI
FT                   TTIFICAIIYILIQIVCMGILGDRLFENSIPIADASSVFVGNYGKVFISVATLISIFGI
FT                   NIGSSIVTPKCGSSLAEEGSLPAFIGKTNKYGAPYVAIIISLICCIPLVLTGSFEQLAV
FT                   MSVIARFAQYIPTCLSVIVLRKRTDVKASFKIPFGPVIPIVAILGSLWLLQQAWAEDIS
FT                   KPITQNRVLIGLGAMLLIAPLYIFMKKNKEIEHKNKSEDSKLYISREKIQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(217884..217937,217974..218042,
FT                   218076..218144,218154..218222,218307..218375,
FT                   218433..218501,218535..218603,218646..218714,
FT                   218733..218786,218814..218882,218961..219029,
FT                   219072..219137))
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01650 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-28, 43-65, 92-114, 124-141,
FT                   148-170, 185-207, 219-241, 261-283, 312-334, 338-360,
FT                   372-394 and 407-424"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219192..220412)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0166"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase, M20D family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66987.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQALKLKYQTKELGKDFVIESCNSIKPWLINIRRELHKIPELAL
FT                   EENLTKQKVISYLKEIGIDYMEFTKHNGIMAYILKESADKTICIRADMDALPIEEENNI
FT                   PYKSIHSGKMHACGHDAHTTMLLGACKVLHSIKDKLNVNVKFLFQPAEEGFGGAKFLVE
FT                   DGCLENPKADYIFGLHVMPHIETGLIETKYDTLNASVDTIKISIKGKRAHGAYPENGID
FT                   AIVTASQIVTSLQTIISRNLEPNNAAVLTIGKIYGGDAHNVICEDVKLEGTLRTLNSKT
FT                   RNFMIDKIAKIVGDTASAFGCVGTLHVSDENYPAVINEKELVDTVISNTKELLGEEKFI
FT                   LRPNPSLGGEDFSFYTEHCKGAFFHLGCKNEEKGLISPLHTSSFNIDEDCLPIGVMMHV
FT                   MNTLYFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220781..222793)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0167"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, sigma-54-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66988.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVALVNDSRKDLIDFLENNLKLVFGDSININRYFINEINDND
FT                   IINDDVILVMSVERLDKIINNILDKKKVIVVRRTFREDKIYNLLSLPQGTNVLIVNDSD
FT                   ETTLETISLFYKIGVTNIRPIPYMNDNNYKNIKIAITPGVPEKVPSFISDIFDLGHRYI
FT                   DISTFIEIINLLQIDSKEIQSNLVKYSEEIISLDTGIKDKYKELFLKIEELDTILNLSK
FT                   DGILFTSKDGEINTYNSKVKDILDINEDIYGKYIEDIFVDSLKVLLSEKEILDKVVVFN
FT                   KKYINVNKKNIYNRDEKMGTYYSLQEITYIKKLEQNLTKKLREKGQIAKYTFKDIKTNS
FT                   PKMFECIDLAKKVSKSDLSILIRGESGTGKELIAQSIHNNSNRKNQPFIAVNCAAVPEN
FT                   LLESQLFGYDKGTFTGGLKDGKQGLFELANNGTIFLDEIGDMPLELQTKLLRVLQEKQI
FT                   MPVGSHNVINIDVRIISATNKNLEQMIDNSQFREDLYYRLNTIPINIPPLRERKEDILI
FT                   IMEDLINKKLVITPEAKKLIQNYMWKGNIRELQNVTSYLNIMCEDIVLEKDLPPNLRSS
FT                   DNKNTSLKLKYSKNDILNILEILILNKESDVGIGRGLILKALLDKNLQITEGKIKKIFE
FT                   YLKKEELIICSSGRYGSKITQKGEDFYNKLKYKGL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(221480..221527)
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(221675..221716)
FT                   /note="PS00675 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region A signature."
FT   CDS_pept        223261..223914
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0168"
FT                   /product="putative cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66989.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKAEKTSIYPIIKNNLNKISIVEYKKGQRFVASDKDLQEVFFII
FT                   EGVALVECTTRGGNKFLVDIVPENEFIGKISYIYEHNLKCDIFAKTNIKLFRFEKNVFE
FT                   EFYLKPDFIALFHRKCTRRIYELYKTRMVRELFSCTEVIAYCISNKQENNVCNIKAIRN
FT                   FSEIYSISRKSRYHSLLKLTEKEIVKKMGNTYEILNYDELHKLAFEVKEFLEDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(224053..225429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0169"
FT                   /product="putative drug/sodium antiporter, MATE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66990.1"
FT                   /translation="MQELFSLKDENKRFYKILLSLCIPIIIQNLISTSVNVIDTIMISS
FT                   LGETSVASVGVANQFFFLFNMSLSGITGGAGVFISQFYGKKDVSNIRKVTGLTCVLAIV
FT                   LSFVFVIPALLTPKPIIHIFSYDSEVVKLCIDYFSIAVFSYPLIAVSTVFSTGSRGVRN
FT                   PKLGMICSAFALVTNVILNYGFIFGNFGLPALGVKGAALATVIARICELILMITYVYLY
FT                   KKDYILKFGLKNLKAIDKIFIKSFSSKSFPIFVNDSVWAIGTVLYSVAYARAGTSAIAA
FT                   SQIATSTGNFFIMTAVCIASGASIMLGNELGADHIKRAIEYAKKFSILVFSAGLILGII
FT                   LILNIPLLLKMFSVSDSLASDITKIFFIMGILMALKSFNTLVIIGILRSGGDTKYALFL
FT                   ELGCMWLASIPLTFIAAFKGAPIFVLVLLTYSEEVVKFIFGVPRALSKKWAINIVKEID
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(224179..224247,224266..224334,
FT                   224386..224454,224491..224559,224587..224655,
FT                   224764..224832,224860..224928,224965..225033,
FT                   225061..225129,225190..225258,225301..225369))
FT                   /note="11 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01690 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 58-80, 101-123,
FT                   133-155, 168-190, 200-222, 259-281, 291-313, 326-348,
FT                   366-388 and 395-417"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(225445..227358)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0170"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66991.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVLSCNNLNKSFGIDSILENISFTVNEGDKIGIIGVNGTGKTTL
FT                   FKIISGIYGYDSGDIYTSKDCEIGYLEQNTNFYSDNTILEEVLEVFKNLIEMESYLREL
FT                   EVKISEESTKTNSPIIEKIMDEYSHKLELFSDLNGYGYKSEAKGVLKGLGFSDNDMDKP
FT                   ISILSGGEKTRVLLGKLLLKKPTLLLLDEPTNHLDSEAIEWLEVFLKQYKGTVMLISHD
FT                   RYFLDQSVNRIFEVHNKKLKVYNGNYSKFVELSKIEKELELKKFEDQQKEIKKQEESIE
FT                   RLKAYGREKHLKRARSKEKALDKVDVLDKPEAYRKKARIQFTPSVQSGNDVLQIRDVSM
FT                   GYGERILFKDLDLDIYRGEKVALIGANGVGKSTLFKIITNELQPLSGNIKFGTNVHVSY
FT                   FHQEQKTLNLDNTIIDEIWENNTHLTQTTLRNMLGAFLFVDEEVFKKISTLSGGERARV
FT                   AILKLILSNANLLLLDEPTNHLDIDSKEVLEEALTNYDGTIFTISHDRYFLNTVVDKIL
FT                   VLDENGITEYLGNYDYYIDKKRQIQEMSIIEEKEEKTRTQIKDEKRKEREQREIEKKNR
FT                   IKRQNIEKEIEKLEIEIEKLDILLCQEEVYSNPDKAKEVSQEKINLENNLASLYDEWEE
FT                   FM"
FT   misc_feature    complement(225967..226011)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(226243..226266)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(226816..226860)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(227230..227253)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        227494..228126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rex"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0171"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Redox-sensing
FT                   repressor Rex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGNKNISMAVIRRLPKYHRYLGDLLDRDIQRISSKELSDIIGFT
FT                   ASQIRQDLNNFGGFGQQGYGYNVEALHTEIGKILGLDRPYNAVLVGAGNLGQAIANYAG
FT                   FRKAGFEIKALFDANPRMIGLKIREFEVLDSDTLEDFIKNNNIDIAVLCIPKNGAQEVI
FT                   NRVVKAGIKGVWNFAPLDLEVPKGVIVENVNLTESLFTLSYLMKEGK"
FT   misc_feature    227590..227655
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1349.000, SD 3.78 at aa 33-54, sequence
FT                   ISSKELSDIIGFTASQIRQDLN"
FT   CDS_pept        228265..228804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0172"
FT                   /product="fwde family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66993.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFVEELWKKAIEFHGHECPGLAIGFKAALAAREYLGCKQSGDEE
FT                   IVCISENDACGIDGIQVVLSCTMGKGNLLLRMTGKSVYHFFNRENGKSIRIYVKSKPFQ
FT                   MDREGYKKYLLESDFEEIFEITDTKLRLPEKARIFKSLKCEVCGEFASEQYIRIEEGKK
FT                   VCLDCFNKYERFYEEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228980..229150)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0172A"
FT                   /product="Ferredoxin (4Fe-4S cluster-containing protein)
FT                   (fdx-like)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66994.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKITDACISCGACEAECPVSCISAGDDAYVIDAGSCIDCGSCA
FT                   GACPVDAPQPE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(229004..229039)
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(229091..229126)
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        229435..230502
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0173"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66995.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKLVYICIMSLLLFVVGCSNNPNKESTIKKDSKNNQSQVKEEK
FT                   REPVKKDITISFAGDVTMGNYKGSSYYGSFDHEFKRQGEDYNYFLKNVKPVFEKDDLTV
FT                   VNLEGPLTTASNAKEKKFAFKGKPGYVNILKSGSVEAVSIANNHSEDYFEEGMKDTQFI
FT                   LDENKINYFGLGKDAVVDVKGIKVGLLGYNGLSTEYNEKNLKQMEDDIKSLKKKSDVVV
FT                   VYFHWGIELDYYPDKKQKDFAHYAIDKGADLVMGSHPHVIQGIEKYKNKYIAYSLGNFC
FT                   FGGNKNPSDTDSYIYQQTFTFSDNKLTSIKEPNIIPTSITSSNSRNNYQPKVLDGSEKD
FT                   RVLNKLEKISKDLNK"
FT   misc_feature    229462..229494
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        230672..232573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cooS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0174"
FT                   /product="Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.99.2"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66996.1"
FT                   /translation="MACNTCKMCESADKKLESFVASKDVETAFHRTEDQKVKCGFGLQG
FT                   VCCRLCSNGPCRVTPKSPRGICGADADTIVARNFLRAVASGAACYLHVVENTAKNLKNV
FT                   GITKGVVKGEKTLNQLAEMFGIESDEKYDKCIKVADKVINDLYKSRDDKMELVEKIAYA
FT                   PRVKKWKELGIMPGGAKSEVFDAIVKSSTNLNSDPVDMLVNCLNLGISTGLYGLTLTNL
FT                   LNDVMLGEPVIRMAPVGFNVIDPDYINIMITGHQHSTFANFQDRLKDEDVIKLAQSVGA
FT                   KGFKLVGCTCVGQDLQLRGEHYQEVFAGHAGNNFTSEAVLSTGAIDIVLSEFNCTIPGL
FT                   EPIADKYKVKMVCLDDVAKKANAEYIGLDRSKLDELSNTLIEKALESYKERRGSIEIDI
FT                   PKDHGFEQSLTGVSEKNLKAFLGDSWKPLINLIAEGKIKGVAAVVGCSNMTAGGHDVNT
FT                   VELTKELIKKDIIVLSAGCSTGGLENVGLMSPGAEELAGENLKEVCKTLGIPPVLNFGP
FT                   CLAIGRLEIVATELAAELGIDLPQLPLVLSAPQWLEEQALADGAFGLALGLPLHLALPP
FT                   FITGGKLVTEVLTEKLKDLTGGHVIVNPDPKSSANQLEEIIIDRRKNLGLKDVECNA"
FT   CDS_pept        232566..233039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0175"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase, Fe-S subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66997.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIFINKDLCTGCKSCVLACMLKHNKDYDMYTLDLENIDNDSRG
FT                   HIELDSRHNNPVPILCRHCDEPECVLACMSGAMHKDSESGIVSYDEEKCGSCYMCVMSC
FT                   PYGLLKPDDRSKQNILKCDLCKDEEYPRCVANCPSGAIELQKEENDELCSVRG"
FT   misc_feature    232845..232880
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        233014..234240
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0176"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase, NAD/FAD binding subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66998.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVVLGASAAGINAVKTLRELDKDSNIVVISKDENVYSRCMLHH
FT                   VISEHRTLKQINFVDEDFMEQNNVKWIAGKTVKGIDINKKVVQTEDITVNYDKLLIATG
FT                   ASSAIPPIKNLRDGNFVYSVRNIDDIYKIKEKAQNSKNVVIIGAGLVGIDALVGLFKYE
FT                   QLNISVAFMEKYILDRQLDEYTASVYENKFKEKGVKFYPSASIQEIVLDNSKNVTGVAF
FT                   SNGEVLDADMVIVATGVKPNADFLDGTGIEYDRGIIIDDMCQTTQKDIYAAGDVVGKNA
FT                   IWPLAVKQGIVAAYNMVGKDKKIEDEFAFKNSMNFMDIPTISIGMNTPVDDSYKVLTRH
FT                   GINDYKKFVFKDNVIYGAVIQGDISYVGVLTYLIKNKVEIYDLENRIFDICYADFFNIK
FT                   ENGEFCYSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(234379..235566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cfa"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0177"
FT                   /product="Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ66999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ66999.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITKNFLKDYLEKFGETPFLVRLKDEEEFLIGEGSPQFKVIVNN
FT                   DISKSELLKSTSLALGEAYINRDIEVEGDLFLTLNLLLKQIDKFNIDNSAVKHLLHSSN
FT                   SMRHQKKEIHAHYDIGNDFYSLWLDKTLSYSCAYFRNDNDTLYDAQVNKVHHILTKLNL
FT                   EEGMSLLDIGCGWGFLLIEAAKKYKIHGVGITLSEEQFKEFNARIKEENLQDYLEVRLM
FT                   DYRELKKSDLMFDRVVSVGMLEHVGRENYELFIKNVNAVLKDGGLFLLHYISGLQESYG
FT                   DPWIKKYIFPGGVIPSLREMIHICSDYKYHTIDVESLRLHYVKTLLYWQKNFSENLPKI
FT                   KEMFDDKFIRMWDLYLCSCAAAFNTGIIDIHQILFTKGIKNDLPLTREYMYNCSK"
FT   CDS_pept        235839..236663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0178"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67000.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVYALVGSSGTGKSFKALEFAYENDIEYIIDDGILIYKNKVLAG
FT                   ISAKQANTTIEAVKRAIFYNLEHRQEVREAIKKENIRKILIIGTSKKMVNQIVERLSIG
FT                   RVCKFINIQDISTKYEIEIAKQARKEGNHVIPVPAVEIKSMASGLSINSLKRLFRKGNN
FT                   RNMVVLEKTIIRPTFSYIGKFYISADVIKQIIEYEVYNFGSIDRINKINIENCNNFMNI
FT                   FVSININDLETIKKIEDIQQTIKKSIEKMTLVNVQKIDINIHKIKKINFLQC"
FT   misc_feature    235860..235883
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        236792..238057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0179"
FT                   /product="NAD-specific glutamate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Previously characterized in Clostridium difficile as
FT                   NAD-specific glutamate dehydrogenase GluD
FT                   (SWALL:P27346).Experimentally verified through RNA-seq as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in
FT                   Spo0A mutant PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as
FT                   part of mature spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKDVNVFEMAQSQVKNACDKLGMEPAVYELLKEPMRVIEVSIP
FT                   VKMDDGSIKTFKGFRSQHNDAVGPTKGGIRFHQNVSRDEVKALSIWMTFKCSVTGIPYG
FT                   GGKGGIIVDPSTLSQGELERLSRGYIDGIYKLIGEKVDVPAPDVNTNGQIMSWMVDEYN
FT                   KLTGQSSIGVITGKPVEFGGSLGRTAATGFGVAVTAREAAAKLGIDMKKAKIAVQGIGN
FT                   VGSYTVLNCEKLGGTVVAMAEWCKSEGSYAIYNENGLDGQAMLDYMKEHGNLLNFPGAK
FT                   RISLEEFWASDVDIVIPAALENSITKEVAESIKAKLVCEAANGPTTPEADEVFAERGIV
FT                   LTPDILTNAGGVTVSYFEWVQNLYGYYWSEEEVEQKEEIAMVKAFESIWKIKEEYNVTM
FT                   REAAYMHSIKKVAEAMKLRGWY"
FT   misc_feature    237092..237133
FT                   /note="PS00074 Glu / Leu / Phe / Val dehydrogenases active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        238355..238858
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0180"
FT                   /product="Fragment of conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   (N-terminal region)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67002.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        239189..240322
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0181"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-associated metalloprotease,M56
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67003.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFILNGIFRTVIVSSLSILLILIFKKNVFKRFSKKFNYYIWMI
FT                   VVIKLFLPFTYYTFTINILRSKKHININNINLEGFNNVSTISNNIILYTWIITVVVYLI
FT                   YTIFKYIKLKNLINDLSYDVDDREIVNLYKNILEEFNITKDIKLKYSYEVETPAFFNSC
FT                   VLLPPHEYKLKELDWIFRHELMHFKSRDLYLKYVILFLKTVYWFNPFIYIMDKHIDLDC
FT                   ELYCDERVLKNRNSEEKKDYALTILNAMRKGSNTSNKFIAGLHKQSDIKKRVMNMFNEK
FT                   YKNGILMALTLCLLSSITFLKVNSTSIVNLNVLPKGFEDLRTVSSIRFSVIGFTYADAP
FT                   KNMREEYKINCESLGLIPKDSDKIEVGIEYYDSLLND"
FT   misc_feature    join(239198..239266,239303..239371,239444..239512,
FT                   239762..239830,240041..240100)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01810 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-26, 39-61, 86-108, 192-214
FT                   and 285-304"
FT   CDS_pept        240359..240475
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01811"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0181A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01811"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y619"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62786.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNLLRNKYILIKIDTYIPRIKNSQDSTQGYTYKELK"
FT   CDS_pept        240564..240839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67004.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVELHLKWNFKVAIVSSLSILLILIFENNVFKKVSKKFNYCILM
FT                   IVAIDILSKKIKYEKITARTIFSYLIFNIYIIQNFHLFNLEFENHY"
FT   misc_feature    join(240600..240659,240744..240812)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01820 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-32 and 61-83"
FT   CDS_pept        241238..242260
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0183"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67005.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKILIPVFASVMALSVSSIVNADEVNDSSQNKDDKTNTELNLG
FT                   EYKEVKYKVAKIKDGVAIKIREEGQVQNIAYSGDEFTVLGTQGEWVKVKVEDGEGWLAT
FT                   RYVDISEGVGYTNADKVNLRKDKSESSEVIEELEKGSSLLVLEDNGDWLKVKDGETEGY
FT                   VKSSYISDKAPVIEEPQVNPSIDQNVDSTNNNQQNNANTNQQNNNSNVPTANSNAVQAV
FT                   LNLAYSKQGCPYVWGAEGPNTFDCSGFTQYVYRNAVGKNIPRTSKAQSKYGQTVSKANL
FT                   QPGDLVFFTTNGSGSVSHVGIYVGGGNMIHSPSTGKTVSVTSINSSYYTARFVTAKRIL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        242556..243476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0184"
FT                   /product="Aspartate carbamoyltransferase (Aspartate
FT                   transcarbamylase) (ATCase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67006.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSRNLIQPEDFSIEEIDEILELAQKIIDNPSKYSRICEGKLLA
FT                   TLFYEPSTRTRLSFESAMNRLGGRVVGFSEPNSSSASKGETLGDTMRIVSGYVDIIAMR
FT                   HPQSGAASEAARYTEVPFINAGDGKNQHPTQTLTDLLTIKSLKGTLESHTIGLCGDLKY
FT                   GRTVHSLVKAMARYKNTKFVFIAPEELKMPDYIKEAIKGHAYYETNNLDDVIGSLDVLY
FT                   MTRVQQERFEDKSEYERLKNYYILNKAKLEKASKDMLVMHPLPRVNEIDIDVDSDDRAV
FT                   YFKQAKYGMYVRMALIIKLLGINED"
FT   misc_feature    242697..242720
FT                   /note="PS00097 Aspartate and ornithine
FT                   carbamoyltransferases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        243515..244207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0185"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase electron transfer
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67007.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKILENIYIGEDMYRMKVKGNFEGKMGQFYMLRAWDTYPVLSRP
FT                   ISIHDIDEEGITFLYKVVGEGTQILSNLKVNDNIKLEGPYGNGYAKVDGKVALVGGGIG
FT                   VAPLYLVAKNIKNCDAYLGFREDVILEDEYKQVCNKVYTTVGNTFVTDIIDVEKYDYIL
FT                   TCGPTPMMEKLVKMVEGTKTRIMVSLENHMACGVGACLVCTCKTNGGNKKTCKDGPVFW
FT                   GEDVIFNG"
FT   CDS_pept        244200..245102
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0186"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67008.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNLSVKFGSVEFKNPVIMASGTFGFGKEYNEIYDIQKLGGISSK
FT                   GLTLNKKPGNNGMRVHETSSGMMNSVGLENPGVQGFIDYELPFFSKLDLVRIANVGGGT
FT                   LEDYLLGVQMLNDKPIDIIELNISCPNVKAGGMAFGIKNEVAREVVREVRNITKLPLVI
FT                   KLSPNAEDIVGMAKVCEEEGADGVSLVNTFKAMAIDIKNRRPVFENVYAGLSGPAIKPI
FT                   ALRMVHEVCKNVNIPVMGMGGITKATDAIEFIMAGATCIQVGTANFINPRIGIEIIDGI
FT                   NEFMDREGIKSLDEIRGII"
FT   CDS_pept        245187..245771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0187"
FT                   /product="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase (OPRT)
FT                   (OPRTase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVDVVDILKKSDALLEGHFLLSSGKHSNRYVQCAKVLRFPEYA
FT                   AEVLSTVVEQIKDLDIDLVVGPAMGGVIVSYELGRQLGKEAVFTERKDNTMELRRGFEV
FT                   KKGAKIIIAEDVVTTGKSTMETKRVLEALGGEVVGVACIADRTNHDIGMPIYSAIKLDI
FT                   QVYESDECPLCKEGKLPVVKPGSREFKELGM"
FT   CDS_pept        245986..246912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0188"
FT                   /product="putative ketopantoate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67010.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQLNENNKKVVFFGVGAVGATFAEQFFNSKYDFKILCDNERKK
FT                   RYLEEGFIINGKRYDFDYVTKDEYKQEADFIIIGLKYNNLKENIKELDGLVGKNTVIMS
FT                   LLNGVDSEEIIGERFGIEKMVYSYVTNIDAKKINNNIIHTTNGIIVFGNKDNSEDRKTN
FT                   IITEVFDDVNIEYTLSKDIQRDMWWKYMVNIGVNQTSAILGAPYGVFQSSEHLRELAKS
FT                   AMREVVAIAQAKDISLTEDDVEHSLHRILEHSKEGRTSMLQDVEAHRLTEVDMFSKNIC
FT                   KLGKKYNIPTPINQTFFYMIKVIESRF"
FT   misc_feature    246019..246072
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_01880 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-29"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246964..247854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0189"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67011.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEELKTFVAVVEYKNFTKAGEYLNLSQPSVSKHIKNLENYFKVV
FT                   LINRSIKQKTIFITESGQILYKRAKEILNLLNITYHDVSQVSDAITGHLKIGASLTIGE
FT                   YILPNFLALFSKKYPDIDVEVFIKNTSIVSSHVKDYILDIGLIEGTCSSPSFIQEYFFE
FT                   DKMVLALPYKSHLLKDFSFDKLQNQKWIVREDGSGTRDYLDMFLSVKEIIPKSMMVFGS
FT                   NYAVKESVRNNLGITIVSNLVTSLPVLNNELSVIELGSSYNRHFSYIFPKDITLSKAAT
FT                   IFIEELKIFSNLNSI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(247717..247809)
FT                   /note="PS00044 Bacterial regulatory proteins, lysR family
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(247747..247812)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1860.000, SD 5.52 at aa 15-36, sequence
FT                   KNFTKAGEYLNLSQPSVSKHIK"
FT   CDS_pept        248042..249073
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0190"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67012.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKKSSLTLKTIREILPGLFVSVLVGYISIFISILIPKVGAASI
FT                   SIFLGMFVGNLFLNQKVFQKGYKFSETDLLSYSIVLLGATLSVSTLIDLKVSGILFIIL
FT                   QMTITIIAALYIGKKLGFEENFRFLMASGNAVCGSSAIGATVPVVNATDKEKGIAVTIV
FT                   NVTGIFLMFLLPIISQFLYSHELVKTSAMIGGTLQSIGQVVASGAIVGENVKDLATIFK
FT                   IVRVIFLVVVVLVFGHMKNQSNREILEEEKDEIKKKKVTIPWYVIGFFITCALFSMNII
FT                   PQEVSVLCKEISNKLEIIALAAIGLKVNVKDLVKQGKEVSLYGLFVGTVQVVSAVVLIK
FT                   IFI"
FT   misc_feature    join(248078..248146,248159..248218,248321..248389,
FT                   248417..248485,248519..248587,248690..248758,
FT                   248819..248887,248999..249067)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01900 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 40-59, 94-116,
FT                   126-148, 160-182, 217-239, 260-282 and 320-342"
FT   CDS_pept        249367..250242
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0191"
FT                   /product="putative DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67013.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYEKGNGVILEGVTDFDPVHIFECGQCFRWHKQEDGSYTGVAK
FT                   GRILNVKKENDKIYLNNTNLKEFNSIWYNYFDLGTDYTEIKNKLKNMDEYLNKATEFGW
FT                   GIRILRQDGWEMLISFIISSNNRIPMIQRAIENLSRKFGKYIGEYEGNEYYAFPTPEEL
FT                   NKASQEEIRACQTGFRDKYIKSTTQAVIENNDEVSEYTNLSTEDCRKELLKFNGVGPKV
FT                   CDCIALFGMQKYDSFPVDVWVKRVMQEFYIDEDMSLPKMRTYGIDKFKEMSGFAQQYLF
FT                   YYARELGIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        250260..251750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0192"
FT                   /product="Cardiolipin synthetase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67014.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIGTIFLFYLIISYLAGAIISVIILLENRDPAKTMSWLLMFII
FT                   FPGVGLMIYAISGRNIRKRKLFKTQKLANNIKEKKLFDTLEKITEIVELEKESIKQNKL
FT                   LRDEEDGSYRKRVINMLLKTGMFPFTKNNKVDVFVDGNEKFKRLIEDIREAKDHIHLEY
FT                   FIIKDSEIGRVLKEELIKKAKEGIKIRILYDDVGCWRFWFNRKFFREMREVGIEIAAFL
FT                   PTKFPIIGGKLNYRNHRKIVVIDGIIGYTGGINIGDEYLGKNDKFGYWRDTHIRIKGIS
FT                   VYMLQMTFLIDWYYTTKEVLVTKNYFPSVGNVGESMIQVVASGPDSDWEDIHYAYFSAI
FT                   CQARKNVYIETPYFIPDESLLKAIKSAALSGVDVRIIFPKIADHKIVNIASYSYFEEIL
FT                   RAGGKVYLYNKGFIHSKVVIIDDKIASAGTANMDLRSFMLNFEVNAFIYDEEVIRVMTD
FT                   DFFEDLSYCEELNLEVFKNRNIIQKIKESVARLFSPIL"
FT   misc_feature    join(250278..250346,250374..250442,251094..251147)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01920 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 39-61 and 279-296"
FT   CDS_pept        251943..252227
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0193"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn10) (GroES
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRPLADRVVIKKVEAEEKTASGIVLPGAAKEQPQIAEVVEVGP
FT                   GGIVEGKEIKMELTVGDKVIFQKYSGTEVKIEGQEYTILRQSDVLAVIE"
FT   misc_feature    251949..252023
FT                   /note="PS00681 Chaperonins cpn10 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        252260..253888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0194"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin (Protein Cpn60) (GroEL
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67016.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEIKFSEETRRALEAGVNKLADTVKVTLGPKGRNVILDKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDRFENMGAQLVKEVATKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAIIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPILLRKGIQKAVTVAVEELKNQSRIVETQEAISQVASISAGDEEVGKLIAEA
FT                   MEIVGKDGVITVEESQTMNTELDAVEGMQFDRGFVSAYMVTDVDKMEAVLNDPYILITD
FT                   KKISNIQELLPVLEQIVQQGKKLLIIAEDVEGEALSTLVVNKLRGTFDVVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKEMLQDIAILTGAQVISEELGYDLKEADLSMLGRASSVKVTKESTTIVDGSGDKKAI
FT                   EDRVTQIKHQVEQTTSDFDREKLMERLAKLAGGVAVVKVGAATEVELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   ATRAAVEEGIVAGGGTAFVSVIPAIGTLIESLEGEVKLGAQIVKKALEEPLRQIAINAG
FT                   LEGAVIVQNVVNSEAETGFDALNEKYVNMIEAGIVDPTKVSRSALQNAASIASTFLTTE
FT                   AAVADLPEKEDAGMPGMGGGMPGMM"
FT   misc_feature    253466..253501
FT                   /note="PS00296 Chaperonins cpn60 signature."
FT   CDS_pept        254150..254890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0195"
FT                   /product="putative NCAIR-mutase (PurE)-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67017.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRKLLEEVKNENIDIDFALEKLKDLPYEDLGYANIDHHRELRN
FT                   GYPEVIYCEGKSDEHILGIIDKMNQKSSNILGTRCRKETFLKIKEIYNHAEYEEASKIL
FT                   KIQNHDIENIGKGKIVIATGGTSDIPVADEAYHTAKFLGNDVDRIYDVGVAGIHRLLNK
FT                   RHKIDSARVIVAVAGMEGALASVIGGLVDVPVIAVPTSVGYGANFGGLAALLAMLNSCA
FT                   SGISVVNIDNGFGAGYLASMINKL"
FT   misc_feature    join(254654..254722,254765..254833)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_01950 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 169-191 and 206-228"
FT   CDS_pept        join(254974..255708,255738..256157)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0196"
FT                   /product="Fragment of conserved hypothetical protein,DUF111
FT                   family"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_RNA        256217..256319
FT                   /note="Purine riboswitch"
FT   CDS_pept        256539..258074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0198"
FT                   /product="Glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHELVLVIDFGGQYNQLIARRVRENNVYCEILPCTASIERIKEK
FT                   NPKGIIFTGGPNSAYLEDSPTISKEIFELGVPILGICYGIQIMSHVLGGVVRKGNKQEK
FT                   EYGKTAITYGKSSLFEGITTNSVWMSHTDLIEKVPEGFTIVANTNDCPVAAMENVERNL
FT                   YGVQFHPEVEHCLEGDKILTNFLYNICKVKGDWTTDSFIEDKIKELKEKIGDKKALCAL
FT                   SGGVDSSVAAVLIHKAIGDNLTCIFVDHGLLRKNEGNDVERIFREKFDINLIRVNAEDR
FT                   FLSKLKGVSEPEAKRKIIGEEFIRVFEEESNKLGKMDFLVQGTIYPDVIESGHGNAATI
FT                   KSHHNVGGIPEDVDFQEIVEPLRELFKDEVRKIGLELGIEEGLIFRHPFPGPGLGIRVI
FT                   GDVTKEKCDILREADAVYMDELRKAGLYREIWQAFATLPDVKTVGVMGDERTYAYLVGL
FT                   RAVTSSDGMTSDWYKMPYDVLERISNRIINEVDGVNRVVYDITSKPPGTIEWE"
FT   misc_feature    256767..256802
FT                   /note="PS00442 Glutamine amidotransferases class-I active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        258083..258208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0198A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y620"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62787.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKIHINTGFKVSLTSMLYWFDTYQYLPVSYGLISKKHPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        258653..260044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_01990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0199"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-associated nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67020.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKIIIGITFSLVLLMSGCASKQTAEINVLATTDLHGVIPYELT
FT                   SYVKEERKKDKNLTLVDAGDFFDSGEVFGSSMDSYFSARYKDGDNNTESYIETPISKDM
FT                   KEVGYDVAVLGNHEFISNNKFYLDNMISDFEKQNINILSANTYKKNGDSYTKPYIIKNI
FT                   NTPEGNVKLGILGLTIKEVGERKQWKDGKLVDSKSLELKDQEGYNGELYMNDLVEDAKK
FT                   WVGIMEKEKPDIIVAVAHTGEKPKKPKNPGNRIQDLAQQVDGIDAIVAGHNHVQIEQHD
FT                   YKNKSGENVIVTEPGKHGECISKINFKLEKNNDKWNIVDKSSKLIKFEKNQESDKFGEF
FT                   ISSINKVSKDKKEIRLSEVKTPEWDKIYVFKSGTSADDIYKTIGYKWRNISSPKGDDMV
FT                   QIVVMNNNKPVSYVYGEAEVMPINIKCDESEYKDNVVTIYPNKNDKFKIEKGKQEYSIN
FT                   LKHIQ"
FT   misc_feature    258680..258712
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    258734..258772
FT                   /note="PS00785 5'-nucleotidase signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260192..260500)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0200"
FT                   /product="Fragment of transcriptional regulator, LysR
FT                   family (C-terminal region)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67021.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        260537..261058
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0201"
FT                   /product="putative chromate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67022.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIGGGYAIILLIQEKVVNQTGWISEKMFTDIITISQMTPGPLA
FT                   VNTSTFVGLQIGGFWGAVAATLGCVLCGVVISLFLYNFFQKHQNSTYIFEILNGLKSAS
FT                   LGLIISAAATIIILALFGTNKVYFNSIFEMLNWTALIIFFVTLLIVRKWKINPIVIIII
FT                   SGILGIFFYL"
FT   misc_feature    join(260711..260779,260840..260899,260927..260986,
FT                   260999..261052)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02010 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 59-81, 102-121, 131-150 and
FT                   155-172"
FT   misc_feature    260711..260743
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261187..262020)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0202"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67023.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKHIKIPNGDTMIFCNSFITRKSSMNIVVTHTPIVTTLEMQKA
FT                   YEPLAKHNVNIFAFDFSGTGKSDGYEKDFSRNSIVKDLDSVITYIEKNYSSNIHLYGNT
FT                   GIGGMFAQYYACSDNKLKSFAQFACVDYKNTTGVGYTYLTVKLLNFFFKFLPNFHITVK
FT                   PPKYKGYNEVYDNEFYKIFEKKNPHIWKNSTKIINTMLECFIAKDSKIKDGVNIPTLVF
FT                   KTLHDRYFKTQYFDSYYNSLKCKKKLVEINNVHNSYYIDSEKFCQEAYDWFVENQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262205..265633)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0203"
FT                   /product="putative UvrABC system protein A 1 (UvrA protein
FT                   1) (Excinuclease ABC subunit A 1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINNYKNQSIITNPKKFENKYQDLPKTPIELLKVVQSLVIHGDQ
FT                   GKLYGISFNKQQSDEELLRTIPQMLKRIFEINSNPLTIPRNPKQRLVGMCRDYSLLLVS
FT                   LLRYRGFEARMRAGFANYFESELTYEDHWLVEYYDTLKKRWIRIDAQIDDIQKNYFQIN
FT                   FDTHDVGKTDGFLTGSEAWIRCQQGHAHPDDFGYNKNWKGWHSVKGNLLHDFNNMIGLE
FT                   LLPWDLWTELSSKKYNQLTRAEKNLLDEMAEILSSGNIKIEDLNLLIEKLPEDYLKSIF
FT                   SQLKILGISEIKELGNPLELEKKFKFTKSINKSIKNSLCHNKSSIYLKGGRQNNLKDVE
FT                   VTIPKNQITVITGVSGSGKSSLAFDTIYEEGKRRYFENLSNGAKLSEQLQKPEFDLLQG
FT                   LTPTIAIEQKKGSQNPRSTVGTLTSIWDYLRMLFVSIGKSYCPYCKIPLEKKNNTKNYC
FT                   PHCQTIFSKINTSTFNANSHTGACHDCNGLGFTYQVNPQLIVKDPTISILDGATYYFGK
FT                   LRGKKPNGNWMVGELYAIAKDKNIDLDIPWNELPRDFIDAILYGTDDKIYEFSFESKGR
FT                   ESKIRRPASGAINHIQRLFRESSSENNTLHQYMNKIPCNTCGGELLCIEARFTTIKGYR
FT                   FPELTKMTIEQLWNWLCELPNQLQKNELSLVNDILTELKIRVSYLLKVGLSYISTDRTA
FT                   PTLSGGELQRVRLSSQLGSELVGLTYILDEPSIGLHPRDHNLIIKMIEELRDKGNTVIV
FT                   VEHDKDTILSADYIIDVGPSAGTKGGFIIAEGTTQEIIKNPNSITGKYLSTYNKTGSQN
FT                   KTIPSKWLSLKGCHANNLKNIDVEIPLNCMCSITGVSGSGKSSLVFHSLLPALEEKLKQ
FT                   KSIPDKNYTEFTGFDAIDDFILMDQTPIGKSSRSTPATYINIFDEIRSLFAETPQAKQK
FT                   LLDESYFSFNSKKGQCPNCQGLGKTKIILQYMADQWVTCSECQGKRYQKEILSIQYKGK
FT                   TIADILDMEVAEAKTFFSDCSDIYRKLSLLDEVGLGYLKLGQNTLGLSGGESQRIKLAK
FT                   ELGTKTKKRMLYILDEPTTGLHFKDIENLLITFRKLVNEQHSLLIIEHNTEVIRASDWI
FT                   IDIGPDSGINGGEIVASGTPDEIKINPNSITGHFI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(262484..262528)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(263072..263095)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(263501..263545)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(264554..264577)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        265952..268186
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0204"
FT                   /product="putative signaling protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67025.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSRYKKNSLVLSIILCSLIISILVITVFNTVKLHNISNKQSKN
FT                   YLNDVSTQIVMNVDSKIKFILSDLRIMADFIKQYEGDSRYEYLSKRKTSYKYYDVGIID
FT                   LKGKAEFLSGKKFDLKNTASYKKGIEGKEYSEVIESMGFVLYSVPIFNDNHEVSSILIG
FT                   VSDKESMNEILNIDNFNGKGTIEIINSKGKPLFIGKNTELIKDLSHKYKSSGDEPWAQK
FT                   MLEDFKNDKSGNITITSSKGVQCLLTYHPITRGLNDWHFLLIVPEDAVLGELNKLNSFT
FT                   ITMTFIITCIIGIITLILYIIRRKYVNQIENIAYLDSITNGINSTKFSMLVKPLISESP
FT                   DSTYMMIAMNIKDFKLINDCFGSEKGNMTLKHLYNILYKNIDENEEFVCRHDADLFYLL
FT                   IKNRPVLEALELLYKIEADTNYFNKNRENPYFLRLSVGIYTIENHNEDLITIQDHANTA
FT                   RKSFNKTHQSDFSFYSDIERKRLISEKEISNLMEKALENKEFFMCLQPKIDIKSGKISG
FT                   AESLVRWKNSEKGIIYPSDFIPLFEKSGFICKLDLYILEETCKLISKWIKEGKEVLRIS
FT                   VNVSRQHLNDKLFLEKYKHICNKYNVPTCLIDLELTESIFLENPEAIDIIEDIHSNGFK
FT                   CSIDDFGFGYSSLGILKDFKVDIIKLDRSFFVSKNNIDRGKVVIKSIIELSKRLGMKVT
FT                   AEGIEELEQVEFLKNVGCDYIQGYVFSKPLLISDFENFAYENNKIKNIHY"
FT   misc_feature    join(265982..266050,266789..266857)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02040 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 11-33 and 280-302"
FT   CDS_pept        268442..270472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0205"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator, PTS operon
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67026.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGRMLLIMNFLKGKNKTSYKDISKQLSIEERKVRYDINNLNIV
FT                   LRSLNKSVIQKMNKGVLIIPDDFQVVCINNNEYVFSLTERVSIMKIISMFKIDNLNLEK
FT                   LSKEFRVSRSSIKNDLNVLSSELERNQIIITYDKSFKISGEEDIIYKQRLNILKSYSYL
FT                   FGKEKSDLSVFEKYLVNVIEKIFKGIYLIDIYNWSMNLLLQMGWTLNDESFTWYVSNIF
FT                   LFTWYIHSDEKHPLESASLSEPCFENKFDQEFETIIQKKLTKEQIFLLKSFVFFTNKYA
FT                   SLNEDMDLISTEIIVQDLIYNMSEILEISFKEDMILYKGLLNHIAPLIERIKQNIQIYE
FT                   ELLHVIPDKYQYVLEATKVSIQKNRVLSQIKNENETILLAIHFLGSIHRNERNNYKNIL
FT                   LVCGFGYGVIAMLKDSLVNDYQINIVESIPSYKLQDYKEWESIDFIITTSKIVIDLPKT
FT                   IIEINPFLQEEDYLKFEEKGIKRKNVLTNYMSIKKRLDFLEEDDQKRVLSIICQELGYS
FT                   DERILFRQLNLSDLIGIDTIRIIDGDMKWEDAVKFSSNILANCDFVSAQYAENIIDILK
FT                   NVGFYAVKDNEFALLHGNDSSLVKVSSISLLICKEAVSFGDKKVKIIFCLASRDKKEQI
FT                   PAIINLTKMVYKTNFIAMLESAKTKEEAEVLIHKYEKEVTV"
FT   misc_feature    268496..268804
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1538.000, SD 4.43 at aa 19-121, sequence
FT                   TSYKDISKQLSIEERKVRYDINNLNIVLRSLNKSVIQKMNKGVLIIPDDFQVVCINN
FT                   NEYVFSLTERVSIMKIISMFKIDNLNLEKLSKEFRVSRSSIKNDLN"
FT   misc_feature    268496..268561
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1154.000, SD 3.12 at aa 19-40, sequence
FT                   TSYKDISKQLSIEERKVRYDIN"
FT   misc_feature    268739..268804
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1538.000, SD 4.43 at aa 100-121, sequence
FT                   LNLEKLSKEFRVSRSSIKNDLN"
FT   CDS_pept        270469..270921
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0206"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-like IIA component"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67027.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLVNVKCSFKIHVNSKEEAIISLVDVVSKEGYLIDKNQFLKDV
FT                   LKREETLSTYIGHGIGLPHSQSVGVKNSCITIGKLDTPIEWTEEGEKVDLIFLISVTKD
FT                   NENNLHLKILSKLARLLMHESFRNQIRCSDEQTVYNLIKEKIEEED"
FT   CDS_pept        270923..271978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0207"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-like IIC component"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67028.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILKFLQKHLMTATSYMIPFVVAGGILFALSVTLSGQAAVPETG
FT                   WLAKLNQIGAAGLALFIPILGGYIAFSMADKPGLAPGMIGAYLAKEVNAGFIGGIIAGF
FT                   IAGFVVLQLKKIKLAPTMRTLGSIFIYPLVGTLITGGIIVFLIGEPIASFMTWMTNWLN
FT                   GMSGVSKIPLGGILGGMIASDMGGPINKVAATFAQTQVDTLPYLMGGVGVAICIPPIGL
FT                   GLATLLFPKKFSKEERDSGKASLLMGCVGITEGAIPFATSDPVRVIPCIMAGSIVGNIM
FT                   AFLLGCLNHAPWGGLIVLPVVDNRLGYIASVLTGAVVVAVLMKLVKKDVKEDEEIEEDL
FT                   DESIELIFEEL"
FT   misc_feature    join(270959..271027,271070..271138,271196..271255,
FT                   271298..271366,271403..271471,271538..271606,
FT                   271745..271813,271841..271900)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02070 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-72, 92-111,
FT                   126-148, 161-183, 206-228, 275-297 and 307-326"
FT   misc_feature    271751..271783
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        272045..272353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0208"
FT                   /product="PTS system, fructose-like IIB component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67029.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVAVTSCPSGVAHTYMSAESLELSAKKFGIEIKVETQGSSGID
FT                   NELSLKDIDEATCVILTNDVEIRNMERFKGKKVVRMSVSEIIKKSDALIKKIKDTFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        272457..273722
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0209"
FT                   /product="putative tagatose 6-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   . Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as part
FT                   of Spo0A regulated proteome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67030.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPIKTVVQRLLNLQEEGKSATLLGIGPMSPNLLQASFELAKD
FT                   DDFPLMFIASRNQVDADELGGGYVNGWNQETFTKDIKEVADKVGFDGLYYLCRDHGGPW
FT                   QRDKERNDHLPVDEAMELGKKSYLADIEAGFDLLMIDPTKDPFEIGKVIPLDVVLERTV
FT                   ELIEYCENERKRLNLPDIGYEVGTEETNGGLTSTETYETFITRLKVELDNRGLPMPTFI
FT                   VGQTGTLTRKTEQVGTFNFRNAYDLAQMAKKYGVGLKEHNGDYLDDVTLLEHIPSQIIA
FT                   TNVAPQYGTEETRAYLKLAEVECKLEKEGLVEKTSNIRHVLLVNAIECGRWRKWVVGEQ
FT                   KNLTTEEIFKDEVLSNEILDIAGHYTFNNDDVKKEIEVLYDNLSKNNIDGQRFVVDHIK
FT                   RPLRDYAECYNLKGVTTRILNK"
FT   CDS_pept        273810..274523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0210"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67031.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLIFDVDDTLYNQLTPFYTAYNKVFSSIKDISIEDLYMSSRKY
FT                   SDEVFHMTENGEMPIKEMHIYRIMKAFEELGNSITEKDAQSFQDEYIYQQSQITLIPEV
FT                   ERILNFSKERNINLGIITNGPSNHQRMKLKQLNIENWVDKSNIFISSEVGFSKPDTNIF
FT                   RVAENVMNLDRENTYYVGDSYRNDVLGAKKAGWKSIWLNHRGHEVEELFYKPDFVILEH
FT                   KDLISLFIKICSKKC"
FT   CDS_pept        274956..275681
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="licC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0211"
FT                   /product="CTP:phosphocholine cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIILAAGLGTRLKPLTSECPKPLVKVNGKPMIETQIECLLEKG
FT                   IKDIKVAVGYLKEKFYYLAEKYNVELIYNNKYDIYNNIYTMYLLREHLPDSYVIEGDVY
FT                   ICNNFIDPDIKESTYFTLYKENFNNEFIFKFDENNKVYDMYVGDNKGYILCGVSYWSLT
FT                   DGNIIAKKLEETIENGDFESLFWDDVVMKNKDALNMYIQKIDFKDCFEIDNEKDLRFSE
FT                   KCIVQNNKFTMKKILQYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        275699..277762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0212"
FT                   /product="putative sulfatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67033.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILDEIMNQEHFDIKTSLDYINEYEKLLPFDSEIHTARAVTYFF
FT                   GEEYKLAEEHIRKALKFRPNNYDNNFYLANILIAMGEYPDAIKSAVLSVTFLKHFAKIQ
FT                   GYDYINDKLFYYNEQVKTLIEYCIENIKDTNVLEDLKRFFGFIELSIAKFPVCFYGDKW
FT                   NILVGEYLNKDLNSEYNDYICFYSDTYNNMLSDFQKKLYTVINNSEISSICPIESFKSM
FT                   TAKEFSLDNGKYIIPIATTEYNQVIDFKIKNTNFKSQQVDPPGFFKYYRVNNGISLNSD
FT                   KDVIIGKPIKLGFKEKNKKLVFTIFIDALSQKYLLETKYKSMPYTKAFFDKGIIFENCY
FT                   SAGEWTYPSLTSVVTGLYTTNHHFLHSSAGYKYPDDIDLFSEIMKKNEYFTANISGTYA
FT                   LAPYSSGFRGFDRTVFKNSLGFSDSVIINDAIKHIESFKETNQFVFMSLSDVHKILDDI
FT                   ENYSVNYDIVNQTSLDIETSLSKRSSFVSAWQKYDEEAIKKYDVALRELDRQLKGIYDY
FT                   ILQNYSEEEYLISIFSDHGASFLGKDDFLLKSNITNSVLMVRGSGSASNGNTEYISNMD
FT                   LIPIILKLANIEHDLSKYDCVLPKTLGGKGREFTYSESIYPGQTYKAMVNNDKYCYILE
FT                   TKGITDIDGTINFDEYSDSVFDKKEDKEVKDNDILEYYREIVYNHIKRNIKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(277986..278279)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0213"
FT                   /product="putative spore coat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67034.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNMIENLIKNNTYIDDKVIMLSMLSSAKASANMYLNSALTSSTP
FT                   ELRAIYSASLTQMVEGHTALTELSINKGWVKPYDKPIQQLTCSYKESQNVID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278285..278500)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0214"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILSETEKISLAAIIKMESDGLLMQRAINVLISDEDLKRQSESS
FT                   ILATEGRIKAIQQFIVENEILISEEV"
FT   repeat_region   278622..278634
FT   CDS_pept        278948..279346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0215"
FT                   /product="Transposase IS200/IS605-like OrfA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67036.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKSNKNIVYDCKYHIVFCPKYRKPVLVGEVEKMLKEILPYKADE
FT                   LGAEIIEMETDKEHVHLLISCDPQYGIHKVVKGLKGFSSRVLRENFPHLKSSMPSMWTN
FT                   SYFVGTVGSVSLEVVKQYIENQQVRTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        279343..280506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0216"
FT                   /product="Transposase IS200/IS605-like OrfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67037.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKTHRVKLNLTRTQFELVREKQMESANCWNYIVNLSKEYYFEHK
FT                   QWIKKNDIQKLIKGKYNLHSQTIQAISDKFDANRKTISELRKKGNTKAKYPYKTKKFYI
FT                   IPFKASAINRNAKGNLKLSMSKGRYLELDFNVENIKTAEIVWRNGYYLYYTFDNELNGV
FT                   VAKGTNTVGVDLGEIHSIASVTNEGVGLILSNREGRSIKQFRNKMYAYISKRLSKCKKG
FT                   SRQSKKLWRLKNKIRSKTDNQLMNLYHQTTRKFIDFCVEQKVCEIVLGDIKGVEKDTKK
FT                   KKRLNRVNRQKISQMEYGRIKDYIKYKAKEQGIEVKLVKENYTSQTCPKCSKKHKPTGR
FT                   TYSCTCGYETHRDIVGAWNILNKKHKYGLVDFRINHKQPINLKVSTV"
FT   repeat_region   280692..280708
FT                   /note="IR"
FT   repeat_region   complement(280711..280727)
FT                   /note="IR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280761..281273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0217"
FT                   /product="putative nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67038.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEVIKNRHSIRTYIDKNIEEDKITEILKSAMQAPSSKNAQPWEF
FT                   IIVDDKELLKQLSKSQHRAKHIEFAPLCIVVLGNRDKFLKPGKWIQDLGACTQNLLLEV
FT                   TNQGLAACWAGVFPKNKVVNKVRQTLDLPLKLVPYALISIGYSEEKNEFIDRFDENKIH
FT                   RNVYKNR"
FT   repeat_region   281631..281643
FT   CDS_pept        281723..282199
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0218"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67039.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVVMGSKSDYPKLEEGIKLLEKYGIEVVARALSAHRTPEQLS
FT                   IFLKEIEDDTDVIIAAAGKAAHLPGVIASQTLIPVIGLPIKSSTMDGLDSLLSIVQMPK
FT                   GIPVATVTIDLGLNAALLALQIMTLKYPKLKEDLKSYREEMAQKVLEDDKNLRG"
FT   CDS_pept        282205..282903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0219"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67040.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLYEGKAKQVYSTDNENEYVVYYKDDATAFNGEKKAEISSKGIL
FT                   NNKISTIIFEMLKENNINTHFIKSLSDREMLVKKVEILPLEVIVRNIAAGSICKRVGLE
FT                   EGVVFDEPIFEISYKNDAYGDPMLNDDYAVAMKLATREELKFLREETLKINELLKAFFL
FT                   KLNLKLVDFKIEFGKDSEGNIILADEVSPDTCRLWDVNTNEKLDKDRFRKDLGDLVEGY
FT                   TEVLSRMNNK"
FT   misc_feature    282448..282492
FT                   /note="PS01057 SAICAR synthetase signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    282709..282735
FT                   /note="PS01058 SAICAR synthetase signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        282915..284282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0220"
FT                   /product="Amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67041.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVLGIYSNKDVTKELYYSLYSMQHRGQESCGLALLDDGEIKYK
FT                   KDMGLVGDVFKENELSKLKGNIGIGHVRYSTAGGSHVSNCQPLVGSCRKRQLAIAHNGN
FT                   LVNANYLKDMLEEDGYMFQTNSDTEVILYILARYYKGDIVESLKVTMDYIKGAYALVIM
FT                   SQEELVAVRDPHGFRPLVLGKKGDEYIFASENCAIDILGGEVIRDVEPGEIIVVKDGEL
FT                   KSYFYSENYKPVKKSCIFEHIYFARNDATIDNVNAYEFRIKCGERLAQNETVKADMVVP
FT                   VPDSGWPGAIGYANASGLKISEGLVKNRYVGRTFIKPTQEEREIAVKIKLNPLSTIIKG
FT                   KSIILVDDSIVRGTTSKQLVKSLREAGAKEIHLRITSPPVAYSCYYGIDTPNRSKLIAS
FT                   SNNVEEMREYIGCDSLKFLDIEGMLDATEHKSTFCKACFDGEYPVKKIDKEELLSC"
FT   misc_feature    282915..282932
FT                   /note="PS00443 Glutamine amidotransferases class-II active
FT                   site."
FT   misc_feature    283158..283190
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    283941..283979
FT                   /note="PS00103 Purine/pyrimidine phosphoribosyl
FT                   transferases signature."
FT   CDS_pept        284276..285352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0221"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67042.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTYKESGVDIDEGNRAVDLIKGKIKGTYDGNVVGDLGNFSGLYS
FT                   LKDFVGMKEPVLLASTDGVGTKLKIAQMMDKHDTVGIDLVAMCVNDLICQGAKPLFFLD
FT                   YIALGKLVPEHIEKIVGGIADGCKMSGCALIGGETAEMPGMYGEDDYDLAGFSVGIADK
FT                   EKIVSGNNVKSGDVLVGISSSGVHSNGFSFIRKIFLETYNYKMEQYVEELGMTVGEALL
FT                   TPTKIYVKLALDVLAKHDIKAIAHITGGGLIENITRVIPKGLGLDINKKSWEKPPIFKM
FT                   IEGFNAVDERELHKSFNMGIGLVLIVDKENADDVVNFINNRENDNADYVDKKYSELLED
FT                   KAYIIGEVVDSHEGVELC"
FT   CDS_pept        285346..285939
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0222"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67043.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIGVLISGGGTNLQAVIDGTESGEIKGQVKVVISSKQGAYGLE
FT                   RAKNHNIKAICETDEDKIIEILKENKIDLVVLAGYLKIISPKLVNEFRNKMINIHPSLI
FT                   PSFCGAGFYGEKVHQGVIDYGAKVTGATVHFVDEGADTGPIIMQDVVKVNQDDDAKTLA
FT                   KRVLEVEHRILKESISLFCENKLKLQGRRVFINE"
FT   CDS_pept        285932..287464
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0223"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein purH
FT                   [Includes: Phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide
FT                   formyltransferase ; IMP cyclohydrolase]"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67044.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRALISVTDKTGVVEFAKELNKLDYEIISTGNTFKTLKENGVN
FT                   VMQVEDVTNFPEILDGRVKTLNPYIHGGILYKRDKESHVETVNEHKIHSIDLVAVNLYD
FT                   FEGTLKAGKSHDEIIENIDIGGPSMIRSAAKNYKDVIVVVDIKDYDSIIEKLKTDTMTL
FT                   EDRKKLSYKAFSTTGRYDALISSYFAGEVGDTYPDILNLTFQKEQTLRYGENPHQNGFL
FT                   YSQSNAKNPILNYEQLGGKELSFNNLNDLHGCLEVMREFKDSEEVVSVAIKHANSCGVG
FT                   LGKDAFEAYTKCYEADKVSIFGGIVGITSTIDKATAEKLNEIFLEIVVAYDFEPEALEI
FT                   LKQKKNLRILKLAKIENSLQPYEMKYLDGKLLIQDRNNILAEKSENVTKEKPTDAQLKD
FT                   MEFGMRVVKNMKSNAIAIVKNGQTLALGCGQTSRIWALKNALENNKDKDFTGAVLASDA
FT                   FFPFDDCVTLAHEYGISAVVQPGGSIKDKDSIEACDKYDMVMVFTGIRHFKH"
FT   misc_feature    286250..286273
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        287475..288725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0224"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67045.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVVGGGGREHAICWKLSKEKNVEKIYCAPGNAGIANVAECVN
FT                   IGDTNIEELLKFAKENEIGLTIVGPEVPLVMGIVDEFEKEGLRVFGPNKKCAQLEGSKA
FT                   FSKEFMIKHNIPTAKYKEYTNLEEAISEIDSFGYPVVIKADGLAAGKGVVIPENREDAI
FT                   ATLKEMMSDKKFGAAGDKIVIEEFLKGIETSILAFVDNDTIVPMASAKDHKKVNNYEQG
FT                   PNTGGMGTFSPSEIYTEELANKVKETVLEKTLEGFKKDGLNFKGILFVGLMITEDGEKV
FT                   LEYNVRFGDPETQSVLFRLETDLHEIMEAILDNKLKDIEINYSDDEAVCVMLTSGGYPD
FT                   SYEKGKIITGLENLDDDIVVFHSGTKMFDGNLVTNGGRVIGITAKSTTVKDAAEKVYEN
FT                   IKKINFEGMHYRTDIGR"
FT   misc_feature    288333..288356
FT                   /note="PS00184 Phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        288750..292556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0225"
FT                   /product="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67046.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTENKDSMVRRVLVEKREGFDLEAKALKKDLVESLHIDNIENL
FT                   RILNRYDVEGISEEVYENAAKTIFSEPNLDVVYYEEIPKLNDERVFAIEFLPGQYDQRG
FT                   DWAAQCVQIVNQGIRPAINTAKVYILSGKITDEEFSKIKDYCINPVDSREASLEKPETL
FT                   KMETEIPTTVEVLDGFIDLDEKGLRTFVSEKGLAMTLGDLQHVQKYFKDTEKRNPTITE
FT                   IKVLDTYWSDHCRHTTFMTEIENVKIEDGKFNDIVKEAYQMYLNSRDNVYVNRHKDICL
FT                   MDIATVAVKELKKNGKLNDLDESEEINACSINVDVEVDGKMEKYLVMFKNETHNHPTEI
FT                   EPFGGAATCLGGAIRDPLSGRSYVYQAMRVTGSADPRTTLEDTLPGKLMQRKITTEAAH
FT                   GYSSYGNQIGLTTGQVAEVYDENFVAKRMEIGAVIAAAPKENVVRERPEAGDVIVLLGG
FT                   KTGRDGCGGATGSSKEHSEESILTCSAEVQKGDAPNERKIQRFFRNKEVAQMIKRCNDF
FT                   GAGGVCVAIGEIADSLDINLDLVPKKYDGLDGTELAISESQERMAVAIKKENKDKFIQL
FT                   AVEENLEATHVATVTDTGYLRMFWNGKAIVDINREFLDTNGVKQTTDVHVTKVDEENTF
FT                   FSSNEIVKDVKCSSMKDKFTKVLSDLNVCSQKGLVEMFDNTIGGNTVLMPFGGKYQATP
FT                   TQGMVAKIPVLGGETNTSTIMTYGYNPKVGKWSPFHGALYAVVESVCKLVAIGGNYSTT
FT                   RLTFQEYFEKLGNNPEKWGKPFSALLGAFYAQSKFEIPAIGGKDSMSGTFKDIEVPPTL
FT                   VSFAVDTVDAKKVVSPEFKKADSKVVMLCVNKAENDVVDFEELKRNLDKVRELIHGNKV
FT                   LSTYALGFAGVGEAISKMAFGNKIGFKFSEEAEKAFTDDKLFEASYGNIVLELANDDLS
FT                   MLEGYNYVVLGSTVKEASIFIKGEELALDELYKAHCSTLEPIFPTKTEEVKSKIETISY
FT                   ISQGEAKKSSLSIATPRVFIPAFPGTNCEYDSARAFERAGANASIRVFKNLTYKDIEDS
FT                   IDTIVNEIKSSQIIMLPGGFSAGDEPDGSGKFIATVFRNPRVQEAINEFLTQKDGLMLG
FT                   ICNGFQVLIKLGLVPYGEIRVPSESAPTLTYNNIGRHQAKIARTRISSNKSPWLAQTNV
FT                   GDIHNIAISHGEGKFVASEDVMRELIANGQVATQYVDFNNEATYDIEFNPNGSFYAVEG
FT                   ITSADGRVFGKMGHSERIGEEVYKNIIGEKEQKIFESGVKYFR"
FT   CDS_pept        293002..293670
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0226"
FT                   /product="putative lytic transglycosylase"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEISSLINILALTQLSGSNTTNQCNCGYNNSSGFDMIMMTLLKA
FT                   LSQNNQQTSNGYNLSSNSEKLFNELDSVANNTVGKFIEVDTKDKSVKSRIENAVEQASK
FT                   KYNVDANLIKAIIKVESDFNPNTVSSAGAKGLMQLMPENCRDLGVTNPFNIEQNIDAGT
FT                   RHIKEYIDMFGGSIEMGLMAYNGGPGRMRSRGVESISDLYKMPKETQNYIPKVMKYYRG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        293679..294107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67048.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINIDKLNISPSRSIEVKKTKENNKFSDSLNFVKQSSSLEDIKR
FT                   NLDGVKKAGERLVLTQNYGDISRYKNAVKEYLKSVVDNMYSLDKSSSFWEHQYYKNVKI
FT                   IDNKLEDMTSKLLNEEKENIDIVSTVDMIQGLLIDMYR"
FT   CDS_pept        294131..294445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0228"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch protein FliN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67049.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKKEDIYELNFGQLIEEKTGIIEENQNVFNAKVNVAVSIGNIT
FT                   ETIKNILDLKEGSIIKLNKNVDEKLDIYANDRLFAYGESIITNETLSVRLSKIEDSDVN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        294596..294871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0229"
FT                   /product="Negative regulator of flagellin synthesis
FT                   (Anti-sigma-d factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67050.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKSVSSNIVVNNYLKNKSDVKKVQQVQKVDKTDKIELSKFAKE
FT                   MSSVSNMSDEAARNKKIEEIKSALENGTYKIKPEEIAKKMIEEMRG"
FT   CDS_pept        294876..295292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0230"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67051.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDLKVIIYEEKKIISNMMELLKEQFDYIIEKDLENLNRLNPKL
FT                   EDISRELASIEIKRRQLLGDDVSISEVVENSNDEYLKEIYIDLKHILALAKNQQESNDS
FT                   LIKKELIFTKKMINFIKPVDKQTTTYNSYGNIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        295310..296620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0231"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein FlgK (or HAP1)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67052.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLFSILNTANSGMNAHQKSIQTISHNISNLDTDGYSRQRTEFA
FT                   TNSPMYMPSLSNSIGRGQLGTGVHVTDVTRARNSFYDYQFRAEAHKYGNTVSKYDYYNT
FT                   IETILNEPSDYGISAGIDDFFKGWESLSKDINSDNKKSLVVENASNLATLISESYKKLD
FT                   KLKGDIDSNIDTEIKQINDMLKSLEDLNKSIDIISGSGSTPNDLLDERDRILDNLSFKL
FT                   DLENSDVKNMLSDGKLELNELKNADGTWKTGISGTLQGLFEMHGKIDTYKSDLKDVSDG
FT                   LAKQINDVYNSSAGITVRDFFITSNVAGEDIIKVNPAIKSNSNELKLTTEEASKIAKLK
FT                   DEKIDIGVAGGKVSTISDHYKAFAESVGLDSQKVNQDEVNQRKIINNVDNSRMSVSGVS
FT                   LDEEMTELMKVQRSYQASAKVMSTAVQLLDVVINGII"
FT   CDS_pept        296639..297571
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0232"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein FlgL (or HAP3)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67053.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSTGMMSSSYLNSLQDNLQRLDKVNRQINTTKEINKLSDNPYK
FT                   AIKILNSKSEIKTMETYIENCKDTADWLETTDTSLDQLGNLLADIKKGLVSSGNGSYSD
FT                   DEIKTISNSTNEKMKEIANALNATHEGKYIFSGSNTGTPPVECVENADGSVSLKFNTSL
FT                   NLNKLNDSLSVDVAQGISVDYNVKLSSLGFDPTKTDPFEKLNNISKKLANPSDANIKEL
FT                   TTTCLGDMENLIDNTVNVRSIYGTKANTVDAMKEKNDEGLIQLKDVLSQNDEIDYGEKL
FT                   VQLKAAELTYQASLQTGGKLFNVSILDYI"
FT   CDS_pept        297587..297979
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0233"
FT                   /product="Flagellar assembly factor FliW"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67054.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKITLKKGILGFENLKEYELLDIENEDILKEFNSTEEDCIGFIV
FT                   VSPFEIIKEYEIVLNQETIEKLEVKSPNDIMLLNIITVGQTLEESTVNMKAPIVINVRN
FT                   NCGMQIILQDEEYSIWHPLLRGDGGC"
FT   CDS_pept        297973..298185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0234"
FT                   /product="Carbon storage regulator homolog CsrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18CX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67055.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVISRKKDEAVLIGDNIEVKVVGVDGNNIKLAISAPNNISILRK
FT                   EIYEKVKNENIKATNKNIKILKSLK"
FT   CDS_pept        298207..298602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0235"
FT                   /product="Flagellar protein FliS1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67056.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGENPYNSYKQNAIFMASKEQLLLMLVDGAVKYTKIARGAIIDK
FT                   NTRKAHRELIRVQDIFTELMVTLDQNAGQWAKDMYRVYDFVRYELSRANIRKDVQIIDN
FT                   VLPVIEEIKDTWHEADRKSREERSRYK"
FT   CDS_pept        298599..298952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0236"
FT                   /product="Flagellar protein FliS2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67057.1"
FT                   /translation="MMELDLNELNGLSKEELLLMLVDGTVKYTNISKVALLNKDYLKAH
FT                   NELVRVQNIFTELMVTLDQSVGQWAKDMYKVYEFIKHELVKADINKDIKIIDDILPIVE
FT                   QIRDTWHEVYNKL"
FT   CDS_pept        298980..300503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0237"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-associated protein 2 FliD (or
FT                   HAP2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67058.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISPVRVTGLSGNFDMEGIIEASMIRDKEKVNKAKQDQQIVKW
FT                   KQEIYRDIIKESKNLYDKYLNGDSPNSITNKKAYSATRITSSDESIIVAKGSAGAEKIN
FT                   YQFAVSQMAEPAKVTIKLNSSDPIVQQFPPNASGASSLNIGGVNIPISEQDTTSTIVSK
FT                   INSLCADNDIRASYSEMTGELIISRKQTGSSSDIDLKVIGNDSLAGQIASDNGITFTTD
FT                   ASGTKSAVVYGKNLEADVTDDQGRVTHISKEQNSFKIDNIDYNVNSKGSAKLVSVTDTE
FT                   EATKNMKAFVDDYNALMDKVYGLVTTKKSKDYPPLTDEQKDDMTTEEIEKWEKKAKEGI
FT                   LRNDDELRAFVEDIQSMFFGDADTIIALRKLGISEHENYNKKGQISFNADTFSKALIDD
FT                   SDKVYKALAGYSSNYDDKGMFEKLKKIVFEYSGSSASKLTKKAGMENSSSASQNVYSKQ
FT                   IAEQERNISRLVEKMNDKEKRLYAKYSALESLLNKYSSQMNYFSQAQGN"
FT   CDS_pept        300506..300841
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67059.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLEEKINLYKDISLKIINFIEKMEYKNISFQLDERQNIIDSIS
FT                   EVDKSEFIQLYDSMELFEIDAKIRDALQEQLSEVKKELHEYKLTKQVNTMYYSSNREKV
FT                   NIFNKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        300942..301814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0239"
FT                   /product="Flagellin C"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67060.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNTNVSALIANNQMGRNVNGQSKSMEKLSSGVRIKRAADDAAG
FT                   LAISEKMRAQIKGLDQAGRNVQDGISVVQTAEGSLEETGNILQRMRTLSLQSANEINNT
FT                   EEREKIADELTQLKDEIERISSSTEFNGKKLLDGTSSTIRLQVGASYGTNVSGTSNNNN
FT                   EIKIQLVNTASIMASAGITTASIGSMKAGGTTGTDAAKTMVSSLDAALKSLNSSRAKLG
FT                   AQQNRLESTQNNLNNTLENVTAAESRIRDTDVASEMVNLSKMNILVQASQSMLAQANQQ
FT                   PQGVLQLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        301908..304049
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0240"
FT                   /product="Glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="part of flagella glycosylation cluster
FT                   PMID:19749038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67061.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSIVMMVKNEENILEKTLKSLSVLRNSIESELIIVDTGSTDNT
FT                   IRIAKQYTEKVYFHNWNDDFSSMRNISISYAKGEWLLILDADEVLIDYSNIIKFFESGL
FT                   NKKFNSASVRLKNLYSFDKKLYGYCSVLRFFKNLDFKYCGKVHEQPMYKNPIFNNIADF
FT                   EHYGYLFEDEEIRINKVKRNEKLLLEELKEDEKSPYTNYQIGKNLIILGKYQEALDYLE
FT                   KSYKLYSKLEIVPGYLITNLAKVYLYLGKAKKCEKLCLKYINKDRNNIDIYYHIAQAQV
FT                   DLGKYENSIDSYKRYIYLLDNYEMSTQANSLLSDTDAVGFRDEAIITLIKIYYKLEKYD
FT                   LVISEYDNIEDVEKKKNVYFSLFMSLYKLNRFEDIKNYYREIPNSKVERDSFYKSMEDF
FT                   INNIKDDEKELIYKSLCDIEGNYGLLNKIRINKHVSLDTCRKILNEEKDIVYASVIKIA
FT                   FEEKVDLLDIFYNMEYVWIEKYLRYILALERSFNVSIYKYIISCPNTSEIEKIRVYKVI
FT                   SKILLESVNLSDKKYKELFYIYIMYSYKYIKYIYSNLSDCELIKFVCNDIDKFTLEFKH
FT                   VLDGKRKINNPNEKLEYLHNMRILLNEYPFYNRIIKIFISELEESITESEEFKLLKDNF
FT                   IIRIENMIENGKINDAKLLIEDYSKTFADDVKILNIKAILFMCEDKFEEADFALKKALS
FT                   LDLENEDTIYNIEYLENLK"
FT   misc_feature    302010..302045
FT                   /note="PS00141 Eukaryotic and viral aspartyl proteases
FT                   active site."
FT   CDS_pept        304766..305368
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0241"
FT                   /product="flagella glycosylation phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67062.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYKFVFDLDSTLTKQEILPEISKCINKYELMQNLTNETMLGNL
FT                   SFEESFKKRVDLLKCIPISKVKSIVAKINLNEKIVKFIKENPDRCTVVTNNLDIWICDL
FT                   MKELSLENKYYSSIAHSNGDFIDKIKVIIKKEDIIKKMKGPIVAVGDGSNDIKMIENAD
FT                   IGIGFGGVRPIAPGILKVCDYAFYEEERLCQLLKQLL"
FT   CDS_pept        305341..305985
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0242"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside triphosphate transferase"
FT                   /note="Part of flagella glycosylation cluster
FT                   PMID:19749038. Experimentally verified through RNA-seq as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in
FT                   Spo0A mutant . Experimentally verified through Mass
FT                   Spectrometry as part of Spo0A regulated proteome:
FT                   up-regulated in Spo0A mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67063.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTKTIVVNCAGRGSRLGLNSNKSLIDIDGKPLIIRQLECLDDY
FT                   DDIRIVVGFQAEKLIEVVCSYRKDIMFVFNHDYLNTKTAASLSLGKKYSRDTVISLDGD
FT                   ILFFKEDFDNFVNTDGEIIGVCQPYTKDPVYVKTDFINDGEFATEFSRTNGDYEWTGLF
FT                   KIYSKNLSSGTNHVYKMISPNLPLKIAHVELREIDTPEEYNEALKWYRNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        305998..306738
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0243"
FT                   /product="flagella glycosylation methyltransferase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Part of flagella glycosylation cluster PMID:19749038
FT                   .Experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of Spo0A
FT                   regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant .
FT                   Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as part
FT                   of Spo0A regulated proteome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67064.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNATRIYEKHVDIKKDTVQDFWNKRAKKHIPENPYISVKCNDQN
FT                   PDYAKNLDKYEKEIIIPKLNITRNSNILDIGCGVGRLADDIVPICNYYLGTDFAEDLIS
FT                   IAKKRFSDNDCDFQVCDFINTLYDTKVKSKMPFDTILLAGVTMYINDDELKIALKNLLG
FT                   ILDKKATIYISIPIGINKRLTLKEFYSKELNSEYNVIYRTIEEYEEILKPLLDEGFEIV
FT                   ESKSFLTDINQYSDTERHYFILKR"
FT   CDS_pept        306767..308251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0244"
FT                   /product="putative CDP-glycerol:Poly(glycerophosphate)
FT                   glycerophosphotransferase"
FT                   /note="Part of flagella glycosylation cluster PMID:19749038
FT                   . Experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of Spo0A
FT                   regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67065.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLMNYNKKNEVLNLIQILIEGIDYIKNNNLSESIVNSSLEAINY
FT                   MKKYINNSGRSNKNLLNLIDETYVKILRLSMYKNIRLIEDCELIISNLNYLSNIIENSL
FT                   NKKTKIVFMPYNAKMWNSLESIWKSAVLDEQCDCYVVPIPYYKLIDTPNGITQIYTYEG
FT                   NDFPEDVPVIHYDDFDLSKEKPDIIYVHNQYDDCNNATMVDSNYFSYNLKQYTNMLVYV
FT                   AYGILGTYPVSFYLNFYELIASRNFDKVIVQSPAFEIIAECSGINKNQILTMGSPKFDS
FT                   LIYNLKQKNINKNYESKLKGKIIFLWTTNLMKIPNGKDGVIDEIENVFDIIENSQEYGL
FT                   IYRPHPLELEYVKSKVPECFNRYKTLLDSISIKNNIILDDSVSYYESFNLSHALITDRS
FT                   SVLIEYIQTKKPILIYDIDMERGYYDSRIFDIFSNYVVGEEDMDLIKFMNLVKNNNDYK
FT                   LNQRLNSLNSVLSNTDGSCGEKIHTNVLEYVLNNHI"
FT   misc_feature    307415..307483
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02440 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 217-239"
FT   CDS_pept        309272..309589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0245"
FT                   /product="Flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgB"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67066.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYDIIKMGLDATNLRSQTIANNIANINTEGYKRHYITFEETLN
FT                   DAMPKIEEKTDNSKGLRVDGNNVDIEEEKVNQAMTTLQYNALISFANGKIAMTKSIISG
FT                   R"
FT   misc_feature    309299..309361
FT                   /note="PS00588 Flagella basal body rod proteins signature."
FT   CDS_pept        309597..310001
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0246"
FT                   /product="Flagellar basal-body rod protein FlgC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFSGMRISASGLTAESLKMDIISSNVANINATRGPNGEAYRRK
FT                   VVSFEENYDNKLGMLGVKVTSVEDDKSPLKEVYDPSHPDAKPNGYVEYPNVNILVEMTD
FT                   LITASRAYDSNVDTLNAQKSMISKALEIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        310011..310328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0247"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-basal body complex protein FliE"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67068.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITQINNLIQGAKLDNLIGEAKPLTLNNKEEKKNFEDVIIDTID
FT                   KVNFQQVTADDMKEKFIKGEDVSMHEVMLIGQEAQLSMQYLIEVRNKIHDAYQEMNKVQ
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        310353..311903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0248"
FT                   /product="Flagellar M-ring protein FliF"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67069.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSFKNKIKEQVAKSRTKISSLKKGTKIALGIGVIAICLALVFT
FT                   AISASKNKYAVLFSELDAQDAADISAELESKKIDTKVKGSTIYVPRTEVDKLRLELAPS
FT                   LTGGSKGFALMDDSSSIGLTDEEFQIKKQRMIQGEIEKTIKSFPQVEDTRVHITFGESS
FT                   VFEKEAVPGSAAVYLMLKPGTTLEKNQIKSVMALISGSVTNIPEKNVQVIDNKMNLLSE
FT                   GILEDENVDENNQPINSGISVDKNKASEQALNKQLEKSILEMLEPIFGKGKVKATVNAD
FT                   LSFDTAEKTEIKIDPDKVAIKETRSKNSSKSAANNVQGVDANMNNQGNNNGTNTEDSLD
FT                   ESFEYETGKIETHTIVAPGELNRLTASVAIDGKIAKGVQADVEDIVNNAIGMDGARGDT
FT                   LSVVSMVFDPEGKKEAKQELEEIKKEGFKKNIIKAVIGVVAVIAVGAIGYLIYKKRSER
FT                   EDMDYEDEDYISKSDSVDRKDNPLLGDDPELTLEEAVKMYAEEKPDQVTEIIKTWLNE"
FT   misc_feature    join(310437..310496,311640..311708)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02480 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 29-48 and 430-452"
FT   CDS_pept        311916..312986
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0249"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch protein FliG"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67070.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEITNVNAFDLSDISESDKNEKIEGEGLKKAAVLLMTLGPDVS
FT                   SDIIKSLPDKQVQKIGLEIANISSIASKERREILKEFVEINRAKDYVIEGGLEYARELL
FT                   SNALGNAKANKLLEGISINTSTKPFKHIIKLDVKKILEILRNESAQTIAVLLAHMEPEN
FT                   GAEVLSYLDFDLQNEVAIRISSMGSISPEVIKVIESSLEDKLHSISGDDFKDYGGVSTL
FT                   VQILINSDRKTEKNILGTIEEQNPDLAAQIKSHIFVFEDIVKLDDISIQKVLKEVTMKD
FT                   LVYALKGVDDAISDAIYRNQSSRAAEALREEMEMVGVIKVTQVEAAQQKIVNSVRKLER
FT                   EGAITIVRNFGDDFVE"
FT   CDS_pept        312979..313710
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0250"
FT                   /product="Flagellar assembly protein FliH"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   . Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as part
FT                   of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67071.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIIKSKKASYKGVLDLSIIDKVRVGESNLNKENDCRFRDEVI
FT                   KEAIESAEIKKNEILEEAKINAQNIEKQAYEKGYSQGQKNGYEDGYKESYDEYTQKAKD
FT                   EADFIKNQANLILLQANEKMTEYIKEKNKEIVRLAINMASSVLKKHFEDEESMSDLLKQ
FT                   IIQDYEGSSSFIVRCSSFYKDNIEKEFKLFKEETSLKSSVFVIADDSIDKGNAIIQKEN
FT                   GRIIVGIDCAMEKLKEELLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        313714..315033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0251"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase subunit beta FliI"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67072.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKTDIYIDFDKINKKIENLELTISEGRVKKIIGLTVEVEGIKAF
FT                   VGELCVIYNQVNKPVNCEVVGFKDKEVILMALGELTLIAPGCKVISNGIPLSVMCSDNL
FT                   LGKVLDGLGNPIDNSDAVLGDRYNLNNEPPDPMKRKKIRNIMETGVRAIDAFTTCGEGQ
FT                   RIGIFAGSGVGKSTTLGMIARNAKADVNVIALIGERGREVLDFIDKDLGEEGMKKSVVV
FT                   CATSDKAPLVRLKGALTATAIAEYFRDQGKKVILMMDSVTRFAMAQREVGVAIGEPPAQ
FT                   KGYTPSVFAMLPKLMERTGTSDKGSITAFYTVLVDGDDFNEPIADTTRGILDGHIVLSR
FT                   DLANKNHYPSIDVLNSLSRLMNEIASKEDIKIASFARDMLAEYREAEDLINIGAYASGT
FT                   NKKIDEAIYYHEHIINFLKQGINEKSSFNETISSLRRVFE"
FT   misc_feature    314218..314241
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    314758..314787
FT                   /note="PS00152 ATP synthase alpha and beta subunits
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        315070..315510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0252"
FT                   /product="Flagellar protein FliJ"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67073.2"
FT                   /translation="MDKNFKFRLQKVLDLKVKDEEEIKMEFAKIQQKKIDIETNLENLE
FT                   SNYSKYSISKNNDSIQNQKITINYLLALNNSIMDLSEELDKSTNELEKARKQLISKQIE
FT                   RKSLEKLKEKKYGQYYKEENLKEQNTNDEFASMSYLRNRQVL"
FT   CDS_pept        315539..316744
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0253"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-length control protein FliK"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67074.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQADSYNIIKDIGDRKSSSKNKNIKNNKFEDNLYKATDHKKVK
FT                   DRREVSKQNISSDKPENSDNECHLDEDKSNHLEDENTYEKDCSKNNEALQQLLNLLKDN
FT                   YKKDKDINTILNNIEKLSISDELKQELKLNKNILNKIANQNSELNKANINSSNDIENLD
FT                   IVKLRELLEDNANKDIEVITKTTENDTKNIDLYSFDSNRMDNLNSNKQKDDSSDILEKL
FT                   AGVNGNKSGNFGQVINKNVDMNKIKNDNVNLKQIESNVMDDSIKAIKHMKTNDIQELTI
FT                   KLRPKELGDMNIQLLKDGESMRAVVTVFNKDVFDSINKNIADLKQHLELTNVNIKDVSV
FT                   QMHSDNTNTSDTFDKAFEQQNRQNNQENMSKKNTNDKHNNVVIEDDIKENIIDDDRVDL
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS_pept        316762..317370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0254"
FT                   /product="Basal-body rod modification protein FlgD"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67075.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGIATALAGTQGNYRSNNLSQLERNINDIANKQVRSKGNQTVTD
FT                   NGTPIIGQGDDADKDLFMKILVAQMGNQDPMNPQDPTEYVSQLAQFATLEKMSAMNEKL
FT                   DVLLALSNSTLINSALSMATSLIGKEVEVSGEEKEDENIVGVVKSTYIKDGEVHLELEV
FT                   DGSDKTVGVKYEKLLKIGEVDENSGEENDSSEQESPEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        317397..318380
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0255"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook protein FlgE (Distal rod protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67076.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAMYSGVSGMKANQTKLDVIGNNVANAGTTSFKKSSARITDSF
FT                   YQTVLYASAPTAALGGTNLGQVGVGSKISSINKDMVQGNVQPTNRPSDLMIDGDGYLPV
FT                   VRQGTVMYTRDGSFNLDTGFKAADGALKNIKGGRLVNGDGYMLQGMIYDGEYKADTGEF
FT                   VKKGDAKGKEPIVIPLQSISPKDGTVQNVLEYNISKDGTVEFLLSDGQRTQFVYDIPDG
FT                   AKVGDTPAGIDKLKGTIQKVQIYAFQNPAGLDAAGGNLFKPSANSGDPQIAGATGTIIQ
FT                   GAIEASNVDIAEEFTEMIIASRSFQANSKIISTSDEILQEIINLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        318393..318596
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="FlbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0255A"
FT                   /product="Flagellar protein FlbD"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67077.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVTDLNGRKYILNSDLIVRIDSVPESRILLTTGEKNLVKESVD
FT                   EIVDKVIKYKRKINVGYIRSEK"
FT   CDS_pept        318596..319414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0256"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor rotation protein MotA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTDSLTFIGLIVSTVLVLVGAAKGSSSGLKNFFDVSSILITVL
FT                   GSFGALMITFTIDDIKLIKNALQYSFKTMSVSKLDLLEQFKTLSKKARKEGLLSIESDV
FT                   MGIEDPFMKKGLELCIDGLEINEIRSILELEIDSVEDTNNRYSKLFKTWGTFAPAFGML
FT                   GTLIGLIQMLADLTSPDLIASGMGKALITTFYGSLLANIALNPIAYNIDEKTEKEIYVK
FT                   EMMLEGIISIQSGESSIVVEERLATYLSNNEKLEIMKSNKNTERAMSNGA"
FT   misc_feature    join(318614..318667,318695..318763,319049..319117,
FT                   319160..319228)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02560 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24, 34-56, 152-174 and
FT                   189-211"
FT   misc_feature    319160..319213
FT                   /note="PS01307 Flagellar motor protein motA family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        319404..320099
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="motB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0257"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor rotation protein MotB (Chemotaxis
FT                   protein MotB)"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67079.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKKNKKKDEINPDAWLATYADTITLILTFFVLLYATSVVDMEK
FT                   FKNIADALKGQFSGTSIFSTGSSTSEKSPIDSVLVDKNDKSNLEQDLKDKVNNSNLQNS
FT                   VTVKDDSRGILLELDDSILFDSGISELKVDSKATLNKVYDMIKMMKNKIVIEGHTDNVP
FT                   VKSSTHESNWDLSSSRAVSVVRYFVEEKGMDPRLFSATGCGEYQPLVSNETAKGRAENR
FT                   RVNILITID"
FT   misc_feature    319452..319520
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02570 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-39"
FT   CDS_pept        320111..320554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0258"
FT                   /product="Flagellar basal body-associated protein FliL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67080.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKNKKIIIIILILIIFSAGAGFFILGEGGNKQVDKIAGLFIPTG
FT                   KGKDEVKTENLDLEEMVLKLADEGVRYLKVSITVSYDSSYKDIEKNTPLIRDNIINCFM
FT                   AKRADDFTADNLKNIKEEIKNTLNIQLGENVIQNIYFTNIVVQ"
FT   misc_feature    320129..320188
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02580 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26"
FT   CDS_pept        320569..320943
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0259"
FT                   /product="Flagellar protein FliZ"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D02"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67081.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYLLKILICIPIILILIVLSLKISQGTLLKKYNDKYVKILDIV
FT                   NISKNNSIIILKIGEEGCIMASSSSSMSKIKDLTKEEILKIENDIKERNFKIQDFKMEK
FT                   IKKKYDFSRYIGKFTKKEDK"
FT   misc_feature    320578..320637
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02590 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-23"
FT   CDS_pept        320944..321609
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0260"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein FliP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67082.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSKLPLADVPYTSSMQLFLFLTALMFLPFVMFMMTSFVRIVI
FT                   SLSFLKSALGAQQAIPSQILVGLAIVLTIFIMRPVLNEINEKALQPYMKEEVTMEEAMK
FT                   EAEGPIKEFLLTQTRQTDLDLFVEQAGLKEKKLTRENIPLSVVVPAFAISELKTAFQIG
FT                   FLIYIPFLIIDLVVASVLMSMGMFMLPPVMISLPFKLLLFVMVDGWNLIVKTLILGFG"
FT   misc_feature    join(321001..321078,321121..321189,321433..321501,
FT                   321544..321603)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02600 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-45, 60-82, 164-186 and
FT                   201-220"
FT   misc_feature    321388..321435
FT                   /note="PS01060 Flagella transport protein fliP family
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    321532..321570
FT                   /note="PS01061 Flagella transport protein fliP family
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        321622..321891
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0261"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthetic protein FliQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67083.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEFMIMSVLKNGMFTGAMIAAPVLIVSLVVGLLISVFQATTQIQ
FT                   EQTLTFVPKLIAILLVVAIGGSWMLHTLISFTSEIFNMISLITK"
FT   misc_feature    join(321664..321732,321766..321834)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02610 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37 and 49-71"
FT   CDS_pept        321903..323717
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0262"
FT                   /product="Bifunctional flagellar biosynthesis protein
FT                   FliR/FlhB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67084.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVFIRIVAFFGTLRILFPAGTPALFKSLFAIIISILISSTMQI
FT                   EYATNIDNIVLFTLYGVNETITGIMLGYITNLCFYSIRMAGSMMDQQMGLSMINMFDPN
FT                   SMTQTTLIDNLMNWTALMIFFSMDGHHVLIRGIRYSFELIPIGKPFVDNNIDYIINIFV
FT                   QCFLTGFKIAIPIVLCLLMADFILGLISRSVPQLNVMIVGMPLKILVGIALFIISIPLI
FT                   VNQISHLLSQIPKMYEGTFALAPMFFMGSADKTEEATPKKKGEQRKKGNIAKSRELPVA
FT                   MTLLAFTLLVPTLFSYVVDTLKSSLNYFLSLDFYMNINYSNLEKLVIAGLMDFFKIFLP
FT                   IAIPFLVLGIIANLFQVGILFTGETLKPNLSKLNPISGFKNMFSMRSLSTLIKDTAIIS
FT                   ILAYIGYTFFQDNYLDILKLGNIYLPTLMYTVKDLVYSILSKICVAMIAIAVADYVYQR
FT                   YSHKKQLRMTKQEVKDEYKNSEGDPEVKAKIKQKQRQISSQRTMQAVPSATVIVTNPTH
FT                   LSIAVRYEKGKDQAPVVVAKGADYLAFKIREIAKGNDIPIIENKPIARLLYKQVEIDQE
FT                   IPEDMYQAFAEILVAVYKIKNRYKVPKR"
FT   misc_feature    join(321951..322019,322062..322130,322407..322475,
FT                   322503..322571,322731..322799,322923..322991,
FT                   323061..323129,323202..323270)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02620 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-39, 54-76, 169-191,
FT                   201-223, 277-299, 341-363, 387-409 and 434-456"
FT   CDS_pept        323726..325801
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0263"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67085"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18CZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18CZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67085.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFNLKENMDVIVAFGVVGIVLMMIVPLPTFILDILLAINISLS
FT                   VLILLMTLFTTNVLDLSIFPTVLLVTTLFRLGLNLSSTRLILTQGYAGEVIEAFGSFVV
FT                   GGNYVVGIIIFLIILIVQFVVITNGSGRVSEVTARFTLDAMPGKQMSIDADLNAGVIDD
FT                   KTARKRRKELQQEADFYGSMDGANKFVKGDAIAGLIVTAINIIGGIVIGAVMLNMTLMG
FT                   AAQTYVRLTIGDGLVSQIPALLISTSAGIIVTRASTDENFGGLVGKQLTAIPKAVMMTG
FT                   CVLIVLGMMPGLPKPAFFSLGIGAIAAGYFLGREKKDTLEDLEFEKPDMVNPDKNEVED
FT                   VTNLINVESIEVEIGYGLISLADESAGGDLLQRIASIRRQCAIDMGIVVQPIRIRDNLQ
FT                   LNPNQYNIKIKGNVVGGYEIMPNMVLCMDPMNQGFSIFGIKTIEPTFGIEALWIESDKV
FT                   EDAELKGYTVVDSSTILITHLLDIIKSNAHELLGRQEVKTIIDAARENYSAVVDELIPD
FT                   LMTLGEIQKVLKNLLREKVNIKDRVTILETLADQSRNTKDIELLTEYVRIALARSICNN
FT                   LVDDDKTIVVATLSPETEELISNNLQRSVNGTYPAVDPENTNKIFESIQEVMSNVYFNH
FT                   NIPVIVVSPKIRAPFRKLVEIVYPNLTVLSLNEIPNDIKIKAEGVVSIYDDEKVYS"
FT   misc_feature    join(323759..323824,323834..323902,323921..323989,
FT                   324032..324100,324305..324373,324431..324499,
FT                   324536..324604)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02630 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-33, 37-59, 66-88, 103-125,
FT                   194-216, 236-258 and 271-293"
FT   CDS_pept        325776..326792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0264"
FT                   /product="Flagellar biosynthesis regulator FlhF
FT                   (Flagella-associated GTP-binding protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67086.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKKYTANTIQDAMNLAKMELGDNITLIDKKEVRKSGIQGIFSK
FT                   KDIELTIGWEKRENVEQKDLKREIEQLKSIINNMGFDNKNDNDIDKICKNLLSLELNEE
FT                   IVESIRIDLQEMKFNGIDTSKNLVEILKKKIKIENQVINGKIALVGPPGVGKTTTIAKL
FT                   AAKLVFEENKKVGVITIDTYRIGAVEQLKIYTDIMNIPFKGVISPDEMELALDEMKDCD
FT                   VVLIDTTGRGYKNSMQILEIKNLIDKAETDNIHLVLNCTTRESDTKAIIDSYRNVNFKS
FT                   LIITKLDETITYGSIFNIMNYAQKPISYITTGQNVPDDIIKPNEDKIIRLLLGVESI"
FT   misc_feature    326223..326246
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        326789..327667
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flhG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0265"
FT                   /product="Flagellar number regulator FlhG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67087"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67087.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDQAQILRKIAMEKRGLDEFIVENENVPKIITIASGKGGVGKSN
FT                   LATNLSICLTKLNKKVLILDADIGMSNIDIIMGVNVKGTIIDVINGEKNIEDIISQTKY
FT                   GVNIISGGSALNHIEDFTEAQRNKFIHSIEQIHDVDFIIIDTGAGMSKSLLSFIYCSTE
FT                   FFLITTPEPTSLTDAYSLLKAISNFGIKRSANIIINRVIDLEEAKSTYKRIKMVVDKFL
FT                   NLNLELYGYIIDDKKVSLCVKKQIPFILEYPTSIASKCIIAIAKRMVSQSREDIVDNKS
FT                   FLRKMFSIFKS"
FT   misc_feature    326897..326920
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        327681..328382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0266"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-28factor for flagellar
FT                   operon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67088.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREELIKENMPLVKSIARKFFIPGKGFEYQDLVNSGVIGLIDAI
FT                   NKFDAEKGAKFSSYSYIKIKSAILDEIRNQSPISKHNLTKVNKYNRVVEKLQSKLLREP
FT                   TSYEIAKELKVSEKELHDIESNIDMLNIVSLNYVIFEDTNETVQDVISDREEEAPENII
FT                   EEEEKLEILSKAISNLNEREKLILSLYYYEDLNLKEIGKVLGVSESRVSQLHRKSIRNL
FT                   RNKIKELKYSI"
FT   misc_feature    328263..328328
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1978.000, SD 5.92 at aa 195-216, sequence
FT                   LNLKEIGKVLGVSESRVSQLHR"
FT   misc_feature    328266..328346
FT                   /note="PS00716 Sigma-70 factors family signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        328398..328820
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0267"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D06"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67089.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIILIVVSILIIVTIVINLHKESKNKDNRYFDKIFEQEYEAND
FT                   RLIIAEKRRFFLDKVLAEKRSNSHIKVYENYNLIKANEERKENIFIESKKEVRQENELS
FT                   LKVKHLISSGYDDVEICKMLDIGKGELLLIRSCYKI"
FT   misc_feature    328407..328460
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02670 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-21"
FT   CDS_pept        328805..328990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0267A"
FT                   /product="putative flagellar protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F3Y621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y621"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62788.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQNIRILLCDKKVFLGIGIGILISTLCIMLFSNNDMSKAEIEKK
FT                   ARALGMKYTSEMKVLE"
FT   misc_feature    328847..328906
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02671 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-34"
FT   CDS_pept        329031..329804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0268"
FT                   /product="Flagellar hook-basal body complex protein FlgG1"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: up-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67090.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRGLYIAVSAMITNQQKQNVVVNNLANMDTNGYKSKQLLTKSFD
FT                   ELKLEGYNNYANGTKQKQIIGDISPGISMDETITNFNQGPIKTTDNKMDVAIQGKGFFL
FT                   VSDAAGNQFYTRNGNFRTDNQGDLITSEGYYVLGTNTATGAVGHINVGNQKFEVAKDNT
FT                   ISLDGNAMYKFNIVDFNNYNNLKKEGDNLYSGGGAMKVNNALTIQSAIESSNVDMVSEI
FT                   NNMMTISREYEANQKIIQAMDSKLAKIASEIGSVR"
FT   CDS_pept        329825..330586
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="flgG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0269"
FT                   /product="Flagellar basal body rod protein FlgG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67091.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTMFYTSKTALSANQSKLDIISNNIANSDSTGYKKINMEYSDLV
FT                   DEVLNRPSYPTNGNDISTGTGAKATAPMRNYEQGALAPTDSKSNLAIDGEGFFRVIRKD
FT                   GTYAYTRNGGFNVDALGKIVDDNGNILDVQFDAGYNYNNTNIDSTNLTVSRNGELFVDN
FT                   KKIGKINLYQPIGTQNFISEGDSLFVATDAAQIKQVEKVDIVQGYRERSNVSLQEEFVD
FT                   LIATQRAFQMNSKGIKTADEMWQIANNLRAK"
FT   misc_feature    329855..329917
FT                   /note="PS00588 Flagella basal body rod proteins signature."
FT   CDS_pept        330609..331490
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0270"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch protein FliM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67092.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMKEYDFGKPQSYSRENLTCLNFLLAEFCKKYKNYIIYELKCN
FT                   SSMVVDSIDQVNYQTFLDRVTSSCVVVQNAMEPVMKNFSFRIDRSVADMWIDITSGGTG
FT                   VVKDNDRELTELDKKVLLHLMDDLVRNMHLFEGFENIQVLDTHTHINLPQLCSPTAPVC
FT                   VVDLKVLNDNECIGSVSLCFPYNGLEALLESISVIEFFDNDVGDDSEEFTQKIYNSVSN
FT                   IELSVIAEIGKVSINVEDLLKLEVGDVIVTNKKINDYIDIFVENSKSYTATPGFISSKK
FT                   GVKINDAVGKEV"
FT   misc_feature    331035..331061
FT                   /note="PS01137 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0006
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        331493..331867
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliN1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0271"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor switch phosphatase FliN1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67093.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSNLISDEEAKMLLNDKVESEVDGDDELALDVSEVNRNNIQRI
FT                   LDLKLELSVVIGRTKMTLRDILNLHKGSLIELDTLADQDVEILIDNKVLAYGKVVVVDL
FT                   NFGVKITSIVSEEDMVKSLV"
FT   CDS_pept        331899..333302
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67094.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLILNLNDIKKDILKLNKKDSCSLYNESINNINNNCISTGLKFL
FT                   KQARDLNPDDVDILNLTGLVNLLKCNFDDAVESFYKSSLCEKTALCEKYINMLTSEEFL
FT                   IFFEKYNQLIRLINKGMYKEAIQGFKLITDQYCDLIEPYELLALLYDKEEEYIKFDECL
FT                   EVLKIIDKENYLLNQENNTLDMYNSANIQTKSNIKVDDYKNEFLHKSSSNHKINDYNDV
FT                   TKEKSSSKNQKSSDSNKKKSIKKNKYLYIAIILGILLVGQSIYSSYKMNNLTDKISKNN
FT                   ETKNEESIDSNLTKKENNIEENEDMSKASNINKSNKNINKEDDVKSKKNTVENEDDKDS
FT                   DLFTEDELMSKANTLKSEKKTKSSIQLYKKVADIGENKGNTSEATYQVAILSEKLKDYK
FT                   TAEEYYKMYVENYSEKDAYFDESYYNLGMMYYNNGDLKNSKLTLKKLVNKVPNSMYNNS
FT                   KVKEILKEE"
FT   misc_feature    332640..332693
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02720 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 248-265"
FT   CDS_pept        333418..335355
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0273"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein 90 (Heat shock protein
FT                   HtpG)(High temperature protein G)"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67095"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67095.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFEKGSISIHTENIFPIIKKWLYSDKDIFIRELISNGCDAVSKH
FT                   KRLVSLGEISENKSSDYKITVSVNKGEGTLKFIDNGIGMTEEEIKKYINQVAFSGAEDF
FT                   FNKYKDKMEESNDIIGHFGLGFYSAFMVSKKVQIDTLSYTEGATPVRWISEGGTEYEIS
FT                   ESDARNDRGTTITLFIDDDSKEFLDEFTVRGIINKYCSFLPVEIYLEDVERLEREAKEA
FT                   EEKAKKQKEDGKEEIVDAKVIEPLNDTNPLWLKSPKDCTDEEYKEFYRKVFNVFDEPLF
FT                   WIHLNVDYPFNLKGILYFPKLKNEFELTEGKVKLYNNQVFVADNIKEVIPEFLLLLKGV
FT                   IDCPDLPLNVSRSFLQNDRDVSKISKHIIKKVADKLKSLCKNEREEYNKFWDDIQIFIK
FT                   YGCLKDESFYEKVKECILFKTIDDEYITLQDYLEKCKDKHENKVFYVSDKEQQSQYIKL
FT                   FKEYDLSAVVLNSSIDTHFISFMEYKENGVKFNRIDADLSDVLKDKNENKDSEENKEEI
FT                   AKIEGLFKEAVGERVKNYSVEGLKNEDTPAMVLVSEQSIRMAEMQSRFAGMDLGMNFEE
FT                   EKTLVINENSPIIKKLVSLKDDEEKKDKITLICNQIADLALLSNKELKPDELDSFVQRS
FT                   NKLMSLLIEL"
FT   misc_feature    334606..334662
FT                   /note="PS00280 Pancreatic trypsin inhibitor (Kunitz) family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        335358..335558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0273A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F3Y622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y622"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNTLKQIYKKYSISVMRKKCLKMNFSVHEALFLCEIKFILIIS
FT                   TMKNIFISILRQTILYFFIFG"
FT   misc_feature    335454..335522
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02731 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 33-55"
FT   CDS_pept        335742..336872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0274"
FT                   /product="putative iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67096.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNYNLPVNILFGRGRINDVGKEVSKYGKKVLIVTGKNSTKKTG
FT                   LLDKTIDLLKDSKIEYEVFDRVEQNPLITTIYSGVEIIKSTGCDCVLGLGGGSIMDAAK
FT                   SIAFSYKNPGDLNDYIFGIRQGEEALPIILVPTTSGTGSEGNCFAVLTNSETKDKKSIK
FT                   KNSMYAKASIIDPELMVTMPKHIIASVGFDALAHNMEAYLSNGRNPLADVQAIYGIELI
FT                   SENLIKVYNDVNDLEAWEKITLASTIGGMTIGTAGTALPHGMEHPVSGLRDVMHGKGLA
FT                   ALTPTIIESSWDSDIERFGNISKVLGGTCAEDCSDAIRNFLKKIDLDIKLSDLGIEKSD
FT                   IDWLTDNCMKISVANIKRHPKYFNKEQIKEMYHKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        337099..338121
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="splB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0275"
FT                   /product="Spore photoproduct (thymine dimer) lyase,radical
FT                   S-adenosylmethionine superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.99.-"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67097.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNPKRIIFEKGTLDTDVGKKIYNKFRDNKDVEIINISSNRIKEH
FT                   IPGENLYEQYRSGKQTMVVGIRKSLKFQTCKPSANYQLPLVSGCMGRCEYCYLNTQLGD
FT                   KPFIRVFVNVDEILEQTKKYIEDRKPQVTIFEGAATSDPVPVEPYTNSLKKTIEFFGRE
FT                   EKGRFRFVTKYSDVDSLLDAEHNNHTEIRFSINTPRIINEHEHYTASANKRIESAVKLA
FT                   RAGYQIGFIIAPVFLYEGWKEEYKNLIISIKEALPKDFDKKIIFEVISHRYTTKAKNRI
FT                   LEIYPDTLLPMENEDRKFKYGQFGYGKYVYDKEQLDDMKEFFLKEINGVFKNSLIKYII
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    337333..337365
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        338303..339214
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0276"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67098.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAWESIQITLDLIEANLSEEISINELANKANLSPFYYQRLFKRL
FT                   VNKTVMEYIKLRRLARASEYLAEHKNRILDVALNFGFASHETFTRSFKKAYGLTPEKYR
FT                   ANPVKLNHFIKPELILNYAMVDEGVPLIADDIVIEVNRKTLSNPRTFVGIEIEVPICQL
FT                   VGGETTGIAIVEELWMKLGSQRHNIPNQIPGGNEFAALYMGNAKEGNCMYMAGVEVESG
FT                   TSVEGYSTFELPVKEYLVCGFEAENFNELVNSAVFKADKFMERWMKKHNLTTTDFAIEM
FT                   YYPTTPEAAYLEHWIVPVPIEQ"
FT   misc_feature    338366..338431
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1475.000, SD 4.21 at aa 22-43, sequence
FT                   ISINELANKANLSPFYYQRLFK"
FT   misc_feature    338465..338602
FT                   /note="PS00041 Bacterial regulatory proteins, araC family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        339229..339645
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67099.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWQDAFFQDTKPTFEQINEFINNPLWDKLNKTLVSTYNVEPKLE
FT                   YSKCSMQRGWNVKYKKRGKSLCTLYPQEGYFKALVIVSESNRVEVDLFINTCCDYIKKI
FT                   YNEVNFFNGSKWLMIQVDSLLVLNDMLELIKFRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339745..340137)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0278"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, hxlR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINTEKNITKNVEELTCPIRYALDIVGGKWKLPIICMLAVENPI
FT                   RYSSIKRKLDGITNTMLAQSLKDLESTGIVHRKQYNEIPPKVEYTLTSKGKSIVPILQQ
FT                   FANWGATNMQEKNTCGLSCKECRKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        340278..340673
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0279"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67101.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALEFLNKAGVYYLATVDENNQAHVRPLGFVMEYNGKLTFCTSN
FT                   QKDMFKQLIFNPKVELCCIDQNLNTLRILGEAVFVTSKETQAKALEIMPSLGQMYSVGD
FT                   GKFEIFSIDKAKVSCCSMSGKKIDAEL"
FT   CDS_pept        341076..341282
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02791"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0279A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYSSLWEYVKKNNSQSFKLTFEEIKDIAGIEIDHSFLKYKKEL
FT                   NEYGYQVGKISLKEKTVIFDKIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341439..342170)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D20"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67103.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKKNVSLIILVIILSLLTAIFIFNNKNTNNKLKEVTKNNEEIV
FT                   PKNLEGLSIEQLIEIRDKAIDKNLEGLREFGEDSVKKRKDSILNFEFGLVAFVNKNYSN
FT                   LTEKEKLIRQINIVNYENSINDIMDPSGSFFELANQNYQVNEFLLKNGKDYKEWSYEGL
FT                   DFLIDHLEELCKFVDFDVKDVIDIIDPTIKTDLSEEQKKSLNDKLKKISSSDTLSEEVK
FT                   KEIKNWENNLNNLNMNKNNSN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(342096..342152)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_02810 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-25"
FT   repeat_region   342542..342582
FT                   /note="similar to a region within skincd"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343008..343751)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0282"
FT                   /product="putative PHP hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67104.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLSDLHTHSIVSGHGYSTLLENINYCKENGIKILGTSEHGPKM
FT                   PGSPHRWYFHNIQNIPRIINNIIILRGCEANILDIKGNIDLEPFVIPRLDYLILSFHEA
FT                   VFSPNTLENNTKALINAINKHDNIEILGHLGNPNYPIDYELIIKLAIEKNILIEINNCS
FT                   IKGVSRNGSSDNCKYIATLCKKYGAKIILTSDAHICFDIGNYEYSENILKEINFPDELI
FT                   MNYPKKLINHFHQKDKLLDVDYTNI"
FT   CDS_pept        343917..346484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0283"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator, PTS operon
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67105.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKKLSRKEKVLICLKRLTEEHLNFNNGIRFGFDAEYIATEVGI
FT                   NRSNASKELNQLIKESIIIKIKGKPVQYLYKESIESILGKKLNKGIFDNINSINEYSEN
FT                   DSIKDEYILESIKKENNIFNLVGCDGSLRSQIEQAKAAVIYPPKGLSTLIIGPTGVGKS
FT                   IFAEYMYKYSLTIKEDSDNAPFIIFNCADYSDNQQLLLAQLFGYVKGAFTGADKDKYGI
FT                   VHEANNGVLFLDEVHRLSAEGQEMLFLLMDKGIYRRLGEANKVHECRVMIIAATTEDPE
FT                   TAMLETFLRRIPVTIKIPSLEERGFQERMKLICYFFKEESVRIGVKLKVSKEVIKAFIL
FT                   YKCKGNIGQLKSDIQLICARAFLDYMTYKRECVYVRLSLLPNNIRESLYGNNRKEEFVQ
FT                   NFSFIGKDDIIFLPEEKDFESENLLIENKKYDLDFYGMIKETWNKLQQEGIKESQIRSV
FT                   IDGDIQKYSYNLMNTFIYNSSNQTAYNNIVNDSIATTVKYILQKHDKWSKREGLDKLIK
FT                   AIALHIQNLIERIKIGNIVKHPNKDEIMKERAYEYNIAKEILSNMSLMYGVEFPEDEAI
FT                   FLATFLYLSYVGLNEESIAILVIMHGESTASSMVNVANTLLDCNHAVAINMGLEDRVQD
FT                   ILVQAVEIANKIDKGKGILILTDMGSILTFAKVIRDATGKEVKAIDMVSTPIVIEATRK
FT                   ALTPEMTLEKLYFNIIESIKKHYGDMEVTYAEKDNGGRYFDRLLIDNISKTLTFLNGEK
FT                   AYFILKEVINRISEHYSLVIQDELLVKFIFHCSCMIERVIIKESLVYKSYEERISRNKE
FT                   LYLVIKESFKLVEETFDIIISDMEYANILDIFESQYDTDKFKS"
FT   misc_feature    344382..344405
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    344601..344630
FT                   /note="PS00690 DEAH-box subfamily ATP-dependent helicases
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        346714..347118
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0284"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67106.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGIIVMTHGSFSEEIIKSCELIAGPAERTAAIKLNRNDNIEDLN
FT                   KNFVEKLNELDEGDGVLVLADLLGGSPSNVASLNLKKGGKFHALTGVNLPMLLEALINR
FT                   EGKSLEELAEACIEAGQTGINNINKVLSSM"
FT   CDS_pept        347142..347639
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0285"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIB
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67107.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVKYCRCDDRLIHGQVIYKWVKHLGVKKIVVVDDETTNDVIAK
FT                   GLIKMAAPKNIDLSILTVSESRRYFYNNQADDNVFVLIKNLDTANRMIEEGINIKKLIV
FT                   GRIPTGIGKKKISQNVYINKKEFLLIDEFIKKNINVSIQMVPDEEEVELNQNINRYKGE
FT                   FI"
FT   CDS_pept        347642..348043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0286"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67108.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYKVIILCHGTWGKVLVEETNKNFGLSNQYEVLSLSSEKDVSV
FT                   FMKEVEEVVDKEDVKIIISDLYGGSTSSVAIAVAIRRGIDAINGLSLQTILIVDEELSK
FT                   EDKLHTLPERIVKKNNNLCVDLIKEFKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        348061..348549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0287"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIB
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67109.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKITLVRVDHRLIHGQVITKWVKIAQAQKIIIVDDFLGQDEFMA
FT                   DIYKMAAPSGVEVVILTAEDAGQAFQNNTLGDKNIFILFKNVDMANKAYKAGLKYEKIQ
FT                   LGGIPNEAGKKMVFTAVSLGNEDVEQLNELNENGVEIVLQVIPEESSMTYENALKKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        348576..349331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0288"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIC
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67110.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVLMLAIVTGLWYWFAAGLAGYTLFSTLKSPLFIGFSLGLLWG
FT                   DVTTGMIVGASIEMVYLGMVAAGGNIPSDKCLAALIAIPVALQTGVNAEVAVSIAVPLG
FT                   VIGVLVNNLRRTGNAVLVHKADKYAEEGNTKGIWRCATLYSLIFGFVLRFPIVFVCNFF
FT                   GADLVQSLLDVIPQWLMNGLTVMGGILPALGFATTIFTIGKNKFLPMFIIGFFMVQYFE
FT                   ISITAAAIFGVCIALLITFMKEDKRVGEV"
FT   misc_feature    join(348588..348656,348675..348743,348846..348914,
FT                   349002..349070,349107..349175,349233..349301)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02880 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 34-56, 91-113, 143-165,
FT                   178-200 and 220-242"
FT   CDS_pept        349331..350194
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0289"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IID
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67111.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEIKNKEVKNGQGPTEVNKTRVLTKKDVTKTYLRWWWTAELSNS
FT                   FERMQALAVCASFTPALEKLYKRKEDLVDALKRHLQFFNTQAIWGGLIHGTVLAMEEEK
FT                   ATEGKIPGEVISGVKNGLMGPLAGIGDTLDFGTFQTIFLALGASFGAEGSVIGAFFPIM
FT                   FSILLFCEGYYLFHLGYSLGRDSIKKILSGGIVNKIIDGASILGMFMMGALSATTVKLS
FT                   TPLSFDIGGKAIVVQDTLNMIAPGLLPLGVVFFVYWGMKYKKWTITKLLVILVVLALVG
FT                   SFIGIF"
FT   misc_feature    join(349793..349861,349898..349966,350054..350110,
FT                   350129..350188)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02890 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 155-177, 190-212, 242-260 and
FT                   267-286"
FT   CDS_pept        350241..350720
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67112.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKMYTEKEYLEGIRGATGERAVWFYLLMKEAEKLGANPDDICK
FT                   EAIYGFGKMRGQKYNVADTPGKMAEMLYNSKGQKVFEMELVENTDENGVLKFHHCPLDA
FT                   AWKEYGLTKEERKEICRLACYGDYGRVDCAQGVKLDFAQKCAHDDEVCELVFTKK"
FT   CDS_pept        350785..352092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0291"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase, M20A family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67113.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISRSVDNSLNRTIEFLKELIKIDSQQGEPISQCPFGIGPKKSL
FT                   DKTLDYCASLGFSVKNIDNYIGYAEIGEGEELIGIPMHLDIVPPGEGWSVDPFSGAVID
FT                   NIIYGRGVIDNKGAVSMLIHVLKNIEDMYPTINKRIRLIFGTNEETGMKCIKYYLDKGE
FT                   EIPSMGFTPDAMYPVVNGEKGRVHIRIEKEIKIDKSKPYIIVSGGTKENVVPSHCTAKI
FT                   INGIISELTTKGVAVHASNPEKGENAISKMVIKIVEDNMDFQHREDIELVSKYLCSDYY
FT                   GDALGINQYDEVFKNTTLNLGILKVNEEKIVCELDIRYGKNIVLNNIIDRFKKVFCNGW
FT                   KIEVIAHKDLHYVDESNLVLKKLLEAYEEVTDENGYTIAMGGGTYASWFKDMVAFGPKF
FT                   LAYKTGGHGVDERVPINHIRKNMEIYTLALIKLLEL"
FT   CDS_pept        353054..354148
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0292"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, HTH-type"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67114.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELNIAKTLILKRKEKGITQDELANYIGVSKASVSKWETGQSYP
FT                   DITFLPQLATYFNITVDELICYEPQMMKEDINKLYNKLCKDFTVKPFDEVMDEIREIIK
FT                   KYYSCFPLIFRMGLLIVNHYDIVDEKKRELLISEALEIFIRIQETCNDIDICRQAKSME
FT                   ATCYILLNQPIQVIDLLQNSNFPMINESILLAQGQMMNGQMDEARETFQLGAYQNLISL
FT                   VQNLVGILQNADKLQMKEIERRILAISDIFELDTLSPAIMLSSYLTQAQINLIHGDNEG
FT                   AIKSLRKYVDLATRDIYPIIIHGDDFFNKLDRWISEIGTGITRDDTIVKAGIVAAIKNN
FT                   PMFSVLSENKEYKFLIEKLSLLEE"
FT   misc_feature    353108..353173
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1920.000, SD 5.73 at aa 19-40, sequence
FT                   ITQDELANYIGVSKASVSKWET"
FT   CDS_pept        354153..354353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02921"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0292A"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02921"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F3Y623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y623"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62790.1"
FT                   /translation="MENLMEYLPLLVPVIILDLILIITALVHVLRHPNYKIGNKAIWII
FT                   VVLFISLIGPILYFTIGRGEE"
FT   misc_feature    join(354171..354239,354276..354335)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02921 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 42-61"
FT   CDS_pept        354353..355270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0293"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,bacitracin/multidrug-family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.30"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67115.2"
FT                   /translation="MNIVSINGLSKGFGNRKIIDNLNFTVPEGSVFGFVGKNGAGKTTT
FT                   MKMVLGLLEPDSGTIDVCGEKVTYGRTSSNRHVGYLPDVPEFYNYMRPLEYLSLCGEIT
FT                   GLSKKEIQIRSEELLSLVGLGNEKRRIGGFSRGMKQRLGIAQALLSRPKLLICDEPTSA
FT                   LDPVGRKEILDIMLKIKDSTTVIFSTHILSDVERICDHVAILNKGSIALSGTLSEIKSM
FT                   HGKDRLLLEFASNDEIQKFKSSDGIKSLLKDSEETNMEIVLHGKDIKAIQKTVISTLAE
FT                   MNLCPVKMELIELSLENLFLEVVK"
FT   misc_feature    354458..354481
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        355267..356025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0294"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,bacitracin/multidrug-family permease"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D30"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67116.1"
FT                   /translation="MREYIAFTKKEFKENLRNYKLFSLIILFLIFGISSPISAKFMPDL
FT                   IAHFAPTLKVTAAPTALDSWTQFFSNISGLGMSLTLIIFCNILSNEYSKGTLVIMLTKG
FT                   LSRSSIVLSKFSVTVIIMTIGFWLSFLFAYGYTMYFWPTANLNHIIFSAFNLWLIGIMY
FT                   ISVLILGCVLFRPAFASVLLVLVATLLLSLISIPKQIAPYTPNFLMSKNIDLISGKVAM
FT                   PEFIIPIIITVLISIVCLLAAVILFNKKPV"
FT   misc_feature    join(355327..355395,355468..355536,355597..355665,
FT                   355708..355776,355795..355854,355939..356007)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_02940 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 68-90, 111-133,
FT                   148-170, 177-196 and 225-247"
FT   misc_feature    355747..355779
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        356273..357346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0295"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67117.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSKVYFCDLYSNSQNKNVPNNVRRLFDEAGFKDLIEKNDQVAI
FT                   KLHFGEKGNTTYMSPVAVRQVVDKVKDCEGKPFLTDTNTLYTGSRTNSVDHLTTAIENG
FT                   FAYAVVNAPVIIADGLYSRNYENVKIDKKHFESVKIGGEIYNSSAMIVMSHFKGHEAAG
FT                   FGGALKNLAMGCASAAGKQMQHSDVTPVVKEKKCVGCGKCVNSCPTKAISIVDKKAVID
FT                   SDVCYGCGECPTVCPTRAVTIQWESDSDVFVEKMAEYAYGAVSNKKDKVGYITFVMNVT
FT                   PLCDCVPWSGRPIAHDIGILASTDPVAIEQACYDLICKEMGHDVFKHEHPHVNGTRIID
FT                   YACEMGMGSKEYELIKL"
FT   misc_feature    356861..356896
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   misc_feature    356948..356983
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        357416..357679
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYYEKENSKKANVNNIPSVFAFNFLRNFLTSKEYEETRKEYFI
FT                   NNLTKSQVNQAMKDLKWLFREYEGLEVITMESLDGVKTRIVL"
FT   CDS_pept        357885..358862
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0297"
FT                   /product="Biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q18D35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67119.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKYIIKLKNKVLREKEISYEEALNLISLDTNNKNDFDILLKSAN
FT                   EIREYFMGRKADLCTIMNAKSGKCSEDCKFCAQSSYYKTGVEEYSLLDYNEILNRAKEM
FT                   ESKGVHRFSLVTSGKGMSGKEFNNILNIYEGLRENTNLKLCASLGIIDYEQAKMLKSAG
FT                   VTTYHHNVETCRDNFHNICTTHTYKDRIKTIKDAKKAGLDVCVGGIIGMNESEEQRLKM
FT                   AFEIRELNVKSFPINILNPIKNTPMENYDVLEPMEILKTTAVFRFIIPNVYIRYAGGRL
FT                   SLKGYDKVGFNGGVNSAIVGDYLTTVGSGIENDKKMIIEQGFEL"
FT   CDS_pept        359091..360104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0298"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67120.2"
FT                   /translation="MSITIKEIGELAGVSKTTVSKVINNKDENISQATREKILKIMKEK
FT                   NYVPNKLAQSLVTKKTNTIGLLIPDIRNPFFTDVSRGVEDKANEEGYNIILCNTDEDAK
FT                   KEYEGIRTLSERMIDGIIFAASSNTNWKEANYKDIKIPTVLIDKKISMNKETLKGIVKI
FT                   NNFEGAYIATKHLLDIGNKKIIYLSGPLQNEIAVDRLEGYKKALIECNLSYNPAYVFEG
FT                   KYKIEWGQEFIKNLEKIDFDAIFCANDLIAIGVIRGLKERGLSIPNDISVVGFDDIQTS
FT                   SLISPSLTTVKQPSYDIGYKASEILINCLRGDKKESFDELIFKPELVIRDSTKESE"
FT   misc_feature    359097..359162
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   2170.000, SD 6.58 at aa 3-24, sequence
FT                   ITIKEIGELAGVSKTTVSKVIN"
FT   CDS_pept        360146..361036
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_02990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0299"
FT                   /product="Ribokinase, pfkB family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67121.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIVVIGSVNMDMVCSVDKRPEKGETVLGNSFFTSPGGKGANQA
FT                   ISASKLGANVKMISCIGEDGLGEELIRNFRTNKVDYSLVSRNNHKSSGVAVITLCENDN
FT                   SIVVVPGTNELVDIELIKKNEEEIKNADIVLLQLEIPLKTINYVVNFCFENRIRVLLNP
FT                   APAVKLNEDIIEKVTYLTPNEHEYKIVFDTNEGIEEVLKKYPNKLVITEGKNGARFYDG
FT                   EEIKHVSCISVDVQDTTGAGDTFNGALAVAITEGQNLYTAVEYAVVVSGLSVTKLGAQS
FT                   GMPYKEDVEKYLNNK"
FT   misc_feature    360257..360331
FT                   /note="PS00583 pfkB family of carbohydrate kinases
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    360854..360895
FT                   /note="PS00584 pfkB family of carbohydrate kinases
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        361084..362046
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0300"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ribose-specific
FT                   extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRKILSLGIAGILAIGMLTGCSMEGPSKSDNKGGSDKKDLTIG
FT                   VSTITLQHQFFIDIDEGIKEKAKELGVKVIVNDPDQDVAKQTSAIEDFIQQNVDGMIVL
FT                   GTDNSAIVPAVEGAFEKMPVVTVDAVLNTENITSYVGTVSYDAGKKLGEYTKKYIDEKL
FT                   GGKSEIAIVTDLKSQIQMQRIDGFKDALKGSANVKILNSQPGYDREESLNTVENLIQSN
FT                   PDVDIIYATAENSVLGAKAALESAKNKDVKIVGFDLTEEASSGITDGTILAMIQQQPKE
FT                   MGRLAVEAVVKAIKGEKVEKNIPVPALLYDKENIKDFKN"
FT   misc_feature    361102..361170
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03000 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   misc_feature    361120..361152
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        362100..363611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0301"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ribose-specific
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIILKLSNIAKEFPGVRALDNVNFELFHGEVHALLGENGAGKS
FT                   TMIKILTGAHSKTSGKFIFEGKEIEHISPDISKKIGINAIYQELTVFDELTVAQNIFMG
FT                   KEINGKVLTNDKKMNEEAKKIFDNMGIDINPNSLVKELSIAQKQMVEIARVLSSETKVL
FT                   IMDEPTSSISKKETEILFRLINDLKESGVSIIYISHRMEELFEICDRITIMRDGKTIST
FT                   LNTKDVSSEEELVNLMIDRKLDQFFPKRKVEIKEEIMRVENLTKNNVFNDISFNIRKGE
FT                   ILGIGGLVGSKRSEIVEAILGLRTYDSGKIYLNNEEVKFKTPSDAIENGLGLITEDRKG
FT                   TGLFLQMSVKENTTMAGLKKISKFKSIIDRKKEKEILEKYIEALKIKTPHMNQVIQSLS
FT                   GGNQQKAIIARWLLLQPDILIMDEPTRGIDVNAKAEIYNLMGDLVESGVSIIMISSEIP
FT                   ELISMSDRIMVMREGHISGFLEGEEMVENNVLKLAFGGKINEFNN"
FT   misc_feature    362211..362234
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    363291..363335
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        363595..364593
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0302"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ribose-specific
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67124.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSITKHKEEKSSPLLTKLTSVFRDQGSAAVGLVIIFIIMSVASS
FT                   NFLTLDNLINVGRQISINAILAVGMTFVIITGGIDLSVGAVIALVGTFWATTVVNYNAP
FT                   IWVGMILALTIGTILGVIKGAIISTQKLPPFIVTLAMLTIISGASFVFTGGRPISVNTD
FT                   AFKMLGRGYIGPIPIPVIIMIIVVIAGHFLLKRTNFGRPVHAVGGNEEAARLCGVKVNK
FT                   VIVKVYALAGLLTALAGIILSSRLASGSPTVGDGAELDAIAAVVLGGTNMMGGSGSIVG
FT                   TCIGVGIIGILGNGLNLLSVSSYNQMIIKGLVMLFAIWINNIKLKKSAKSK"
FT   misc_feature    join(363676..363744,363778..363879,363907..363975,
FT                   363994..364062,364105..364173,364261..364320,
FT                   364426..364494)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03020 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 28-50, 62-95, 105-127,
FT                   134-156, 171-193, 223-242 and 278-300"
FT   CDS_pept        364777..366039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0303"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine deacetylase ArgE"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.16"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67125.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLDTLNSKKQEYIDYLKELVSIKTEDVGHGILGGLEKEGQE
FT                   YIEKLANYIGFSVDRQEMSEELIKKAKNIYKEGNLGHNYQDRYNLICKYSDDLPGKTIV
FT                   FNGHVDTMPPGDISKWKYNPYRATEDNGKLYGLGTADMKSGLIASILAVKLIKDSGLNV
FT                   PGNVKIMSVVDEEGGGNGTINAVMNGIDGDCCIICEPSEQNLIVAHMGFVFFEVEVKGV
FT                   SLHCGSKWEGVNAIEKAMLLLQDIKELEHNWLMIYKHPLLPSPTINLGVINGGTAGSTV
FT                   PDKCVFNLCVHFLPNIMSYEQVVNDVTNVIMTRANGDLWLKDNKPNINIYQSGLGFEMD
FT                   KDSDFVVNAHKILEETLGKKLEIKGSTAGNDARVMKNLAEIPTLILGPGSIEQCHSIDE
FT                   YVEIKEYLDSILMYASLILNL"
FT   CDS_pept        366059..366802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0304"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein, DUF1355 family"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67126.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLIVGESWVKNITHIKGFDTFVTTHYEEAVKWLKEAIESGGY
FT                   ETVHMPAHVAADSFPYKLEELNEYDCIILSDIGSNTFLLSNSTFIDCNSNPDRLELIKE
FT                   YVNNGGALIMVGGYMSFTGIDAKARFGETAIKDVLPITMIDKDDRVEKPAGIIPEVIDS
FT                   EHPVLKGIPTEWPKFLGYNKTVARDNCPVLATIGGDPFVAVGEFGKGKSAIFSSDCAPH
FT                   WGPIEFTDWKYYNKLWVNMLDWLTC"
FT   misc_feature    366671..366694
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        366975..368360
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0305"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67127.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNKKFLMEYIDEIQGELRDISDKIWKNPELQYKEYYASNLQK
FT                   ECLKKHGFSIEGLEDMDTAFVASYGEGRPVIAVLGEYDALDGLSQKVSTTKEPIVDGGA
FT                   GHGCGHNLLGTGSIGAVIAVKELIKLKKLKGTIKYYGCPAEEDLSGKVLMIKKGFFDGI
FT                   DCAFSWHPFDINTPIRIPTLANYSVKFRYNGISAHAAQAPYNGRSALDAVELMNIGCNY
FT                   LREHIFDSCRVHYVTTNGGKMPNIVPDFAEVWYYIRGVKMEHVRDVFGRIVDIAKGAAL
FT                   MTGTSMEYDIISGVYDYIPNTILTDILSQNMKLVGVQNYNENDYYFADKLAETVSIDKR
FT                   SSVSSVLSGNKDITKMNLHDEVTDDTFTHNNCISLSLDIGDVSYIIPTAQCSCSVWPIG
FT                   ISAHTWQSCASAGSDMGFKAMLLASKSISCSINDVMLDELVINKAKKELKDTVGSFKYI
FT                   PII"
FT   misc_feature    368166..368198
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        368579..369418
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0306"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67128.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGYVKINKMDLTFREYDYYKAYYCGLCKYLKRNHGEISRFSLNY
FT                   DITFLIVLLTAVYNPESISTEEVCIVNPFKKKKVITNDITEYAASMNILLTYYKLEDNL
FT                   MDDKRIKDKLAYYIYKNKLKLAYEKYPEKAEYIKQQLNELNKLEKDKNINIDEVSSIFG
FT                   NIMGEVFVYKKDENERNLRMIGFNIGKYIYLLDAYEDLDEDFKKGRYNPFIEYIDKNDE
FT                   LKEKVKKIIVTSLGFLARGIDNLNLNKNVGIIENIIYSGVYLRYINILESRGGKNVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        369408..369851
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0307"
FT                   /product="putative chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67129.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSNTYNNENFMRARAFIENSEFKKAYDFLKTLTDKCAEWYYLTG
FT                   FSAMNIGYYEEGEDFLKRAKFMEPENSEYSDALRSYTQYRNDYSNRADNYNRRRRNDLD
FT                   GCCCCCCDDCCCCLGDDCCENCAKLWCLDSCCECFGGDLITCC"
FT   misc_feature    369735..369776
FT                   /note="PS00317 WAP-type 'four-disulfide core' domain
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        369853..370353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0308"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67130.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMSIKVAYGGVLLALNVILLTLTNIIPVNTLFIMGLASLLVSI
FT                   VIMEWGFKSGIAFYIGSIVLGFIVMASKSQWIVYSLTFGIYGIVKYLIEKDRSIYIEYF
FT                   MKLVFANIMILILYFLLRTIVYIPINIFIIGSFEIAFIVYDYVYSSFIGYYNNRLRKML
FT                   FKK"
FT   misc_feature    join(369889..369957,370000..370059,370078..370131,
FT                   370147..370215,370228..370296)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03080 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35, 50-69, 76-93, 99-121
FT                   and 126-148"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370555..371283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0309"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67131.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIAAFFDIDGTLYRDSLMVEHFKKLIKYDIIDQKNWYKHARDT
FT                   FMDWDKRQGNYDDYLLEICDLYVDSLKGLDKTCINFTSDQVIKLKADRVYKYTRSRIEW
FT                   HLNQGHIVIFISGSPGFLVEKMAKKYNVTDFLGSDYVFENNIFTGTVIPMWDSISKNNA
FT                   INDFVVKYDLDLSNSYAYGDTNGDINMLKRVGNPIAINPTKELLSQISLDEEISKNVEI
FT                   IVERKDIIYSLSTDVNIVDI"
FT   CDS_pept        371408..372496
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67132.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNFAKATNSRLMGSLGLIINWIDDENNHFCQYFLLDAEGLGLA
FT                   DYVSLNNPTQEEAYMEEERLMGGFGSDRVELTKDESLFLVSYFGNKNLYYDKLLPGDKC
FT                   EYIDIIKNYKTDLTIEKLYNKICKRVDEEVEFINYMTMRFIAWDRESLKYFSGSDEIAN
FT                   MHITNINGTLLKNVVSDKGQGRYISEALYEDNDGYYICKIAFCISKCYETGFRINSLLV
FT                   TDKEPMYDFEVFDEISKSEFVSVYSVNSPEEFAGVFYRENPFLLKSNMNEGIFFTRFNF
FT                   NNDHVKENVYIINNDMKAIYYLMGNKFFIGTYNENDCNYINEISQSNYSDYIKFEEKFF
FT                   FEQNALYDFAESGSLDFDDFLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372933..373781)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0311"
FT                   /product="putative spore coat assembly asparagine-rich
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKKKKDLDTSYMPYLDPANYADYITNEEIPQDELRNDPQISNG
FT                   YTKIPNNQNINNLYPNNVNHYPKSSNSPNNLPNTNNTSGNMNYNTSATNNMPNNMNNNT
FT                   GMPNNMSNNMNSNMGMPNNMSNNMNSNMGMPNNMPNNMNSNMGMPNNVPNNMNSNMGMP
FT                   NNMSNNMNSNMGMPNNMSGNMNNNMYGNTGMPNNMNSNMGYNMNNTMGIPNFSCNQNMP
FT                   PNVLMMIPGVICHNTMQGMPVVMPSTMPPNIYPTPYGSSNMSIQGIPQATNIEEFDEEE
FT                   M"
FT   CDS_pept        373980..374345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0312"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67134.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEINDCNCNIVHEEIVTEAKSTMPDEEMLYDLAELFKVFGDTT
FT                   RVKILYALFANEMCVCDIASLLNMTHSAISHQLRVLKQARLVKFRREGKTVYYSLDDSH
FT                   ISQIFDCGLNHIRETYK"
FT   misc_feature    374151..374216
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1628.000, SD 4.73 at aa 58-79, sequence
FT                   MCVCDIASLLNMTHSAISHQLR"
FT   misc_feature    374154..374210
FT                   /note="PS00846 Bacterial regulatory proteins, arsR family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        374368..376755
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0313"
FT                   /product="putative K/Mg/Cd/Cu/Zn/Na/Ca/Na/H-transporting
FT                   P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67135.1"
FT                   /translation="MEANNSIKKEFILGGLNCAHCAEEINNKVSKLQEVKSSNLNFINK
FT                   KLTVNIKESFNEDTTIEKIIDIIDSTEPGLDIQISSKENAASKTSIKKELILGGLNCAH
FT                   CAEEINNKVSKLKEVESSNLNFVNKKLTVNISNNFEEDDVINKIKEIINSTEPGLDIQV
FT                   GSTDKVKGRTTEKSGAVNDTNKKELIPLIIGALVYIFGIYQTATGYESQFSNIVFIVAY
FT                   VIVGGDVLLRAIRNISKGRVFDENFLMALATVGALAIGELSEAVGVMLFYKVGEYLQGV
FT                   AVGKSRKSITSLMQIRPDYANLKVNSEVKVVSPEEVNVGDIIVVKPGEKVPLDGVVVDG
FT                   VSMLDTSALTGESVLREVEKGDEILSGVINKNALLSIEVTKSFGESTVSKILDLVENSS
FT                   IKKSKTENFISKFSRYYTPIVVIAALLIAFVPPLVISGEVFSDWLYRGLIFLVVSCPCA
FT                   LVLSIPLSFFSGIGFASKNGILIKGSNYLEALRSVDTVVFDKTGTLTKGVFNVTKLNPE
FT                   GISDEELLEYAAIAEVNSNHPIAKSILSYYNKKIDLDTIDSYEEIAAYGIRVKHNGNFI
FT                   LAGNEKLMKKENISYSSAKEVGTVVYIAVDKVYRGYIVISDEVKEDSKNAIRSLKEIGV
FT                   KEVVMLTGDNEKVAKNIAQELELDTVYSNLLPNEKVDRLEDLYEGRTEKEKIAFVGDGI
FT                   NDAPVLARADVGIAMGGLGSDAAIEAADVVLMTDEPSKISKAIEIANKTNKIVWQNIIF
FT                   ALGVKIIVMILGAGGVATMWEAIFADVGVALIAVVNAMRAMR"
FT   misc_feature    join(374929..374988,375001..375069,375601..375669,
FT                   375712..375780,376603..376662,376672..376740)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03130 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 188-207, 212-234, 412-434,
FT                   449-471, 746-765 and 769-791"
FT   misc_feature    375862..375882
FT                   /note="PS00154 E1-E2 ATPases phosphorylation site."
FT   rRNA            377339..378845
FT                   /gene="16s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr019"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            379066..381964
FT                   /gene="23s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr020"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   rRNA            382093..382212
FT                   /gene="5s rRNA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_r0210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CDr021"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="Evidence 2a : Function of homologous gene
FT                   experimentally demonstrated in an other organism; Product
FT                   type n : RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        382386..382994
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0314"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67136.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVINSFILQYGLISVFVLIMIEYACFPLPSEVVLPLCGAIAARN
FT                   HFGFLTILILSIIAGILGSIFCYTVGNWGGKSIINKIIEICPKAKKGIFASQDYFNKYS
FT                   SISVCVCRLIPLCRTYISFIAGIAGQNIITFVISSIVGITIWNTSLISIGYIFSESWVR
FT                   IMSHYNDYKFLVLIIPISIIFIGFVIKSFIHKKHHKIRL"
FT   misc_feature    join(382404..382472,382530..382598,382788..382856,
FT                   382899..382967)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03140 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 49-71, 135-157 and
FT                   172-194"
FT   CDS_pept        383016..383228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0315"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67137.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVIKTVEKIEGVVNLHKHYVFVGSRRFFYCLCLWYFFLKMYHV
FT                   LHFVEDKFAYIEEKAAALKIKTTTL"
FT   misc_feature    383100..383153
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03150 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 29-46"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(383535..384308)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0316"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D58"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67138.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKLLWAECQKIRRSKIVWITVFASIMIAVIVFAGGQDVYNDPDL
FT                   HYGLKSVYDGSRYIDNAGWYMDAVQPWSTFFVLPAVIALLGSYIICREEEEDTIKSLRL
FT                   IPINETKLTIAKMIITFIFSILLYLLLFTITFLTESVLHFSDLSTKLVLSCMKEYFLDG
FT                   IGVFFAISPIIALVSRMKKGYWLALVFTEVYSIAGLFAGMSNVLQTFFPIAAIFNISGY
FT                   YITTGEKIMGSIISLLLCACLSAFILKGLKHNEKN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(383565..383621,383688..383756,
FT                   383775..383834,383892..383960,384039..384107,
FT                   384201..384260))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03160 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-36, 68-90, 117-139,
FT                   159-178, 185-207 and 230-248"
FT   misc_feature    complement(383583..383615)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384319..385056)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0317"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D57"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67139.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIQTEFLKLRRRKLIWLMLLSALIMPFFALLYFNYFGKTGVE
FT                   PTKFYKWSAFGYTLWIILPVVLGIFCTMLIHEENQYDMLKQLWIVPISKMGYFFSKFFV
FT                   VLIYSICFMLITAVASVLFSVLSGYVVFSWASILYLLKKCLEIGVITAFVMLPILAIAT
FT                   SQKGYILPICITLVYAFSGFVIMTINMYLHPLSSMGVIIMRNKDIPGLIFSQEINVPLA
FT                   FLCICIWSIVSVLFANIALGRRK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(384334..384402,384487..384555,
FT                   384574..384642,384685..384753,384829..384897,
FT                   384940..385008))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03170 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-39, 54-76, 102-124,
FT                   139-161, 168-190 and 219-241"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385049..385972)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0318"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,bacitracin/multidrug-family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67140.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFVIETKQLTKIYGNQTVVDKVNLHVKKGRIYGLLGRNGAGKT
FT                   TIMKMILGLTSITYGEVDVFGENIKGREKQVYPRIGAIIETPGFYPNLTGTENLEIFAK
FT                   LRGTAAPNSVKRALEIVGLPYKNKKLFSKYSLGMKQRLGIANAILHDPELLVLDEPTNG
FT                   LDPIGIAEMRKFIRDLSVDHGKTILISSHILSEISLLADDIGIIDHGVLLEESSMSELE
FT                   KKNSKYILLQVSDIPKTSLILERQFNTKDYSVQDDYTLHLYNTNLDMGEINKALVMQNV
FT                   IVISSQLCNDTLEDYFKKITGGEGIA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(385529..385573)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(385838..385861)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385965..386084)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0318A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y624"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62791.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFWQGSCFIILIVVDFDVVSTIFCRNKFIKSEEIIYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(386007..386075)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03181 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-26"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(386129..387052)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0319"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSVYLLLILALSLIIIAYLVSVLLRVRIQLTLIKDALEDIKNG
FT                   NLNRRILTDENDITKQICYDINEIAINSQFQLIQQKQSEQAYKQLMTSLSHDVKTPLAS
FT                   LVGYLEAVESKIVVGEEKDEYIHVASNKAHYLKNFVENLFEWVKLDSKEQVFHFDIFDL
FT                   NELSRNIISDWIPVLESSHFEYEFDIPEIEYFLRIDANAYTRIINNLLQNIITHSSGNK
FT                   MTLRIFENKEQAQIIITDNGKGISSDNLPHIFERLYQCDHSRASKGNGLGLAIAKELIN
FT                   AHKGNITANSTPGMGTEFTILLPKAL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(386972..387040)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03190 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387054..387755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0320"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67142.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVLIIDDDKELCALMKKCVEQENLSAITAHCGAEGLHLVDKNR
FT                   HTLSLVILDIMMPDIDGFQVLKKIRETSNIPVIMLTAKNDEDDKVSGLRLGADDYLTKP
FT                   FSINELMARVNSLIRRYTMLNPAFITDTDFIIINGMIIDKTNRIVSVNNIPVQLTSKEF
FT                   DLLAFLASNKGRVFTKKQIYTQVWEEEYAFDDSNIMSFISKLRKKIEPDPNHPFYILTV
FT                   RGVGYRFNKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387748..387936)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67143.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYMSCPEVAKKWGISERRVQKLCEESRIPGVSKLGYMWLIPKNA
FT                   EKPVDGRTKRRKEVQYE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(387862..387927)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1591.000, SD 4.61 at aa 4-25, sequence
FT                   MSCPEVAKKWGISERRVQKLCE"
FT   CDS_pept        388188..389093
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0322"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67144.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGVDEKLIEDVLYFRNYYGLEKDLEYRVTKSKTYFYGKDILSMC
FT                   IAAILEEENILLSGPKATGKNLLADNLGEIFNRPQWNTSFHINTDSSTLIGTDTFIDNE
FT                   VKLRRGSVYECAINGGFGVFDEINMAKNDAIVVVHSALDYRRIIDVPGYERVNLHPATR
FT                   FIGTMNYEYAGTKELNEALVSRFMVIDIPPIEEDKLMMILKNEFSDADEEKLIHFAGIF
FT                   LDLQLKSQNGEISSKAIDLRGLMASLKTIRRGLKPTLAINMGLTGKTFDVYEKEMVGDV
FT                   IKTRIPNKWESIDVFPISHI"
FT   CDS_pept        389107..390879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0323"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIYDDYEFENRANNLSWTIAGDYNESIDISEKDYSSKEIGLYF
FT                   AIIAGARRKYVDWDIVKKYLTNRIRKGYNKDVILGLIQVILNTIVEEKVIKDRPGIEDI
FT                   RRNAYKDIVSRFTKIHNDNIMDKIKYTFVLYSMDKHPALDSMTRRIVNDIRNIDTNQDI
FT                   MEILKALDVIYLTYFEYILNGEENSLIDENNVESVEVNFDTFADFMYEELYSDEEENII
FT                   ESDIDSISSSMLVEGVGDFDDSKCSNSADRVIYVDEDTANKIYSKIEHYYGKTYLSKGE
FT                   IKKIETQNCRNVHEGCRIHFTDGVLRSECNNVFQLKYVTRQKENNLGKFREHARMYRQQ
FT                   IKRLKESLSRILIEENAKSRVYSDCGTILANRAWRVGRSNNNKIFYKDIENEKGKYVID
FT                   ILLDASGSQSRNQGNVAIQAYIIANALTEVGIPNRVMGFSSFLDYTILKRFKDYDDSIK
FT                   NSENIFEYFCAGNNRDGLAIKSICSGLINRDEENKILIVLSDGRPNDVKIGKSSERTLR
FT                   GEKAYRGIVGLRDTANEVRKARKQNILVLGVFTGKESELEAERLIYGNDFIYSRDITRF
FT                   SDVVSMYLKKIIRN"
FT   misc_RNA        391011..391203
FT                   /note="Cobalamin riboswitch"
FT   CDS_pept        391385..392137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0324"
FT                   /product="Cobalamin biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQNIKLGVIAALMLIILTPVTSNAMHIMEGYLPVKWSIAWGVIF
FT                   IPFFLFGLKSIGKIVKQDPKKKVLLALCGAFVFVLSALKIPSVTGSCSHPTGVGLGAIM
FT                   FGPSVMFVLGTIVLIFQALLLAHGGITTLGANAFSMAIIGPIVSFLIFKALKKKDGNNA
FT                   IPVFLAAAIGDLATYTITSIQLALAFPDPSGGVMASAIKFLGIFFMTQIPIAIAEGILT
FT                   VIVYNLITENGEKSILENNDKGVKANEC"
FT   misc_feature    join(391403..391471,391499..391555,391676..391744,
FT                   391772..391840,391877..391945,392003..392071)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03240 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 39-57, 98-120, 130-152,
FT                   165-187 and 207-229"
FT   CDS_pept        392127..392411
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0325"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKTKTKTNILLLLLVVALIIFPLLVNSGAEYGGADGQAESEIT
FT                   KINPNYKPWFSSPYEPPSGEIESLLFSAQAALGAGVIGYILGLQKGKRS"
FT   misc_feature    join(392160..392219,392322..392390)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03250 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-31 and 66-88"
FT   CDS_pept        392414..393112
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0326"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67148.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIIDKYAYTNRLSKVNPNKKVAIGVIFLIASMVIQNIFILSGIM
FT                   ILMSILVVCVAGIDLKNYLKLLRIPMYFLFLSIGITLVNISFNKADLLYSFEFFSFNVG
FT                   ISKASIDMSIHVLFRAMSCLTCVYFCILTTPFNQLIFFFKKLHLPDTFVELSMLIYRFI
FT                   FIFLEEFSEIYKSQELRFGYINLKTSYKSLGILGSMLYKRLMTRYDDMCISLDIKLYDG
FT                   KFHIVGDNDV"
FT   misc_feature    join(392477..392581,392609..392677,392756..392824)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03260 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 22-56, 66-88 and 115-137"
FT   CDS_pept        393102..393923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0327"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67149.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFKINNLTYQYEKNTNALLNINMDFSKGNVIGIIGSNGSGKSTL
FT                   FMNLMGILKPTSGEILFKEEKLKYDKRSLYNLRKNVGIVFQDPEKQIFYSKVYDDIAFA
FT                   MRNIGMDEKTIKERINKALVAVNGIDFIDRPVHFLSYGQKKRVAIASVIAMENEIVLLD
FT                   EPTAGLDPVSTRSIVDIIKGLNKNNIKIVISSHDMNLMYEICDYIYVLDKGILIDEGKA
FT                   ENVFINENNIIQAGLESPWLVKVHRNMNLPLFKKEEDLYKYWKERELNTNK"
FT   misc_feature    393207..393230
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    393516..393560
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        394178..396442
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0328"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase, UvrD/REP type"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67150.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDTLNPAQREAVEKTEGPVLILAGAGSGKTKVLTTRIAYLIED
FT                   KGVQAPNILAITFTNKAANEMRERVEQNIGPETKDMWISTFHSCCVRILRKDINKIGYN
FT                   RSFVIYDSADQVTLVKDCLKELNLSDKVFEPKAVISAISGAKDKLYTPKQFKDINMADN
FT                   RMVKIADIYALYQDRLKRNSALDFDDLILKTVELFKANDEVLAYYRSRFRYIMVDEYQD
FT                   TSKAQYELIKLLAREHQNICVVGDDDQSIYGWRGADIRNILEFEKDYDNVHVVKLEQNY
FT                   RSTQVILDAANKVISNNIERKRKKLWSEKKEGELIKIQLTGSEIEEADFIADSIAQIAR
FT                   KENRPYKDFAVLYRANAQARPVEDALNRSQIPYNIYGGTKFYERKEIKDLLAYLRVIQN
FT                   PQDDISIKRIINVPRRGIGLRTIEKIEDRANLKQESIYSVLIDIETNSDISTKARASIS
FT                   GFVDIIGTLRTIKEVYPVSKLIEKVLDTTGYMDELVEIRNKNEKDLTGKGEEAQDRIDN
FT                   LREFISIALEFESSNDDTYENKDLETFLTSIALTSESNDEEDNDRVSLMTIHTSKGLEF
FT                   PVVFLTGMEEGLFPISRAIKSMSDSQIEEERRLCYVGITRAKEELYMSLTEKRTLYGKT
FT                   NVAIASRFMEELPEECIERLYKVKKELSYSKASYNMLDKYTKKYMSTISKSKVADKVNA
FT                   TIKDSNKETNPDDIKLGSKVHHPKFGVGTVVSIIGTDVTIAFDQQGIKKINKEYTTLNI
FT                   L"
FT   misc_feature    394250..394273
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    395435..395500
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1143.000, SD 3.08 at aa 420-441, sequence
FT                   RTIEKIEDRANLKQESIYSVLI"
FT   CDS_pept        396459..397757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0329"
FT                   /product="putative aminopeptidase I, M18 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67151.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSINFAKNLIDFIYDSPSSFHAVESTKEILDKNGFEELVLNQRW
FT                   NLRVGGKYYVTKNLSAIVAFVVNSEGIERDGFRIIGSHSDSPTFSIKPNAEIEAEKSYL
FT                   KLNTECYGGAILSTWLDRPLGIAGRVVLKGDSILKPNERLIDFKKPICIIPNLAIHLNR
FT                   SINDGHSYNKQKDMLPLVGMLNDTLEKDNFLIKQIASNLDVNMEDIIDFDLFLYEFEKG
FT                   SLIGANDEFISIGRQDNLAMVHASLNALVNTKGQHGVNVMAVFDNEEVGSSTKQGADSN
FT                   MLLNILERICISMGKDREGFFESIYSSFMISSDLAHAIHPNIPEKHDPTNKPIMGKGPV
FT                   IKINASQAYTSDGYSIAIYKNICREANVEYQEFVNRSDERGGSTIGPISSTHIDIPSVD
FT                   VGSPILAMHSIRELGNVEDHYSIYKTFSKFFEI"
FT   CDS_pept        397788..398540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0330"
FT                   /product="phospholipase, patatin family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67152.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGLCLEGGGAKGAYQAGVVKALYDGGINKFYSISGTSIGAING
FT                   YYLYTGNVDNLEKMWTNIKDIQNGNVKIVNNTVDNSPAIDNLRELDDSNIEEMNFYVNY
FT                   VEVDNKVVSEKIVDVSKMPRNEAIISISYSGLLPSNPNATLGFKEQFVKDVQEGIYDGF
FT                   KLDGGLIRSALIEPLIGDNVDKIILISTKYNYELPEDIKKVYDEDKIIVVRPNTQFAPK
FT                   DTLNFDDEFCKTIYQEGYEIGKNILDRL"
FT   CDS_pept        398605..399129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0331"
FT                   /product="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B (PPIase B)
FT                   (Rotamase B)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67153.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKNPIVTIEMENGKEIKIELYPNIAPNTVKNFVSLVNEGYYNG
FT                   IIFHRVIPGFMIQGGCPNGTGMGGPGHSIKGEFSGNGFTNNLKHERGVISMARTMAPNS
FT                   AGSQFFIMHKNSPHLDGQYAGFGRVIEGMDTVDEIASVRTDSADKPQTPQVMKSVTVET
FT                   FGIDYSDVEKN"
FT   CDS_pept        399807..401888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bclA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0332"
FT                   /product="putative exosporium glycoprotein"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67154.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNIILYLNDDTFISKKYPDKNFSNLDYCLIGSKCSNSFVKEKLI
FT                   TFFKVRIPDILKDKSILKAELFIHIDSNKNHIFKEKVDIEIKRISEYYNLRTITWNDRV
FT                   SMENIRGYLPIGISDTSNYICLNITGTIKAWAMNKYPNYGLALSLNYPYQILEFTSSRG
FT                   CNKPYILVTFEDRIIDNCYPKCECPPIRITGPMGPRGATGSTGPMGVTGPTGSTGATGS
FT                   IGPTGPTGNTGATGSIGPTGVTGPTGSTGATGSIGPTGVTGPTGNTGVTGSIGPTGATG
FT                   PTGNTGVTGSIGPTGVTGPTGNTGEIGPTGATGPTGVTGSIGPTGATGPTGEIGPTGAT
FT                   GATGSIGPTGATGPTGATGVTGEIGPTGEIGPTGATGPTGVTGSIGPTGATGPTGATGE
FT                   IGPTGATGPTGVTGSIGPTGATGPTGATGEIGPTGATGPTGVTGEIGPTGATGPTGNTG
FT                   VTGEIGPTGATGPTGNTGVTGEIGPTGATGPTGVTGEIGPTGNTGATGSIGPTGVTGPT
FT                   GATGSIGPTGATGATGVTGPTGPTGATGNSSQPVANFLVNAPSPQTLNNGDAITGWQTI
FT                   IGNSSSITVDTNGTFTVQENGVYYISVSVALQPGSSSINQYSFAILFPILGGKDLAGLT
FT                   TEPGGGGVLSGYFAGFLFGGTTFTINNFSSTTVGIRNGQSAGTAATLTIFRIADTVMT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402133..403731)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0333"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLVFGHKNPDTDSICSAISLAHLKNKLGIKATAYALGDIRKEA
FT                   KYALDYFKVDAPEILDNVRIQVRDLNYDKVVPLTPTSSILEAYNLMDEKNVKTLPVTYD
FT                   DGTFAGIITMKEIAKNLLHQHFTTIHTSLSNICKNLNGTILVDCGEDIKGRVVTLSFGM
FT                   ETLIETLKEGDIAIVGDRYDSIEYAIDTKVKLLILTNHTEISKDLLALAKINGVSVVSV
FT                   ESDNYKTSNVINQCSFLDSIEATENLITFKEDDYMDEIKEIMLETNFRSYPILDDDNKF
FT                   LGLVSKGHLLNPSKKNVVLVDHNEYAQSADGIEQANIVEIIDHHKLGGISTDVPMSFRV
FT                   MPVGCNSTIIYQMYKENNVEIPYEIAGLLLSAILSDTLLFKSPTTTDIDKKACEELSKI
FT                   AKVDMEKYAMDMFKCGTSLDEYTIEEIVNMDFKEFNMSGHRVGIGQVFTLDIDSIFAKK
FT                   DEFLSYINSTDYDKLILAVTDIIKEGSYLIYKAEDSLIANAFGVEGVQGTFAPGVVSRK
FT                   KQLVPNLTTAIKNFK"
FT   CDS_pept        404609..407251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0334"
FT                   /product="Aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67156.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKEKVVEKSNVEVCSPEIVNSVETLRMRLEEIRLAQKEFATFT
FT                   QEQVDKIFLAASTAANQQRIPLAKMAVEETGMGIVEDKVIKNHFASEYIYNAYKDTKTC
FT                   GVIEKDEAFGFTRIAEPVGVLSAVIPTTNPTSTAIFKSLIALKTRNGIIFSPHPRAKNC
FT                   TIEAARVVHDAAVKAGAPKGLIGWVDVPSIELTNVVMAEADLILATGGPGMVKSAYSSG
FT                   KPAVGVGPGNVPAIIDESADIKMAVSSILVSKSFDNGMICASEQAVIVPEKIYEEVKKE
FT                   FKYRGAHFLNKEETEKVGKVVIIDGSLNARIVGQPAHVIAKMADVEVPKTARIIIGEVE
FT                   SVELNEPFAHEKLSPVLAMYKSKSFEDAVAKAEKLVADGGYGHTSSLYADSINHPERVE
FT                   KFVNAMKTCRVLVNTPSSQGGIGDLYNFKLAPSLTLGCGSWGGNSVSENVGVKHLLNIK
FT                   TVAERRENMLWFRAPEKVYFKKGCLGVAAREFKDVMDKKKAFIVTDSFLYNNGYTKKLT
FT                   DLLDEMGIKHTTFFDVAPDPTLACAREGAKAMADFQPDLIIAVGGGSAMDAGKIMWVMY
FT                   EHPEVDFQDLAMRFMDIRKRVYVFPKMGEKAYFAAIPTSAGTGSEVTPFAVITDQDSGV
FT                   KYPLADYELMPNMAIIDADMMMEMPPRLTAASGVDALTHALEAYVSMLRTEPADGLALQ
FT                   AGKIIFEYLPRAYKNGKNDKEAREKMAMASTMAGMSFANAFLGICHSLAHKLGAFHHVQ
FT                   HGVANALLINEVIKFNCAEAPNKMGAFSQYRYPDCIQRYAEFASFAGIKGSTDQEKVDN
FT                   LIKAIDELKAKVGLPKTIKEAGVEESKFLERLDAMVEQAFDDQCTGANPRYPLMSELKE
FT                   IYLKVYYGK"
FT   misc_feature    406553..406639
FT                   /note="PS00913 Iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenases
FT                   signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    406817..406879
FT                   /note="PS00060 Iron-containing alcohol dehydrogenases
FT                   signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407612..407953)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67157.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLILGNLNLDLDFDYRIIREENDDVDIFIDINYRSLDIDTDGSN
FT                   LFNSRIQFPFVRALILRLNKNNQCMTIHLLRDIDLFSAFANFEVDYTDSIVNIKNQNEK
FT                   VILNKSIKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(407988..408656)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0336"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67158.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILETINLGKIYGKKETSVHALKNANLKINKGEFVAIIGPSGSG
FT                   KSTFLHLVGGLERPSNGTIKVAGKDICCLSDKELARYRRQKVGFVFQQYNLIPVLNVKE
FT                   NIELPLKLDNKKIDKEYIEDLINLLGLKERKNHLPNQLSGGQQQRVAIARALSAKPSII
FT                   LADEPTGNLDSKTTEEVMDLLKSSIKKYNQTLIIITHNENIARKADRVISIIDGELKLN
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(408189..408233)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(408516..408539)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(408668..411244)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0337"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67159.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDNLKIVLRYIKSYKARSLAIVVSIILATSLVVGIGTLSRSAQQ
FT                   ADVDRLKRELGTDHVYFKNIKKNQLKSIKSSKDIKNLGITSYYASTDVNEKLPINILYA
FT                   NKNYLTSHSKLIKGRFPKASNEVVVEKWILNSMGLKPEINQNLTFKLYQKENPETFKVV
FT                   GILEDRFIEKKMGQCEIFSNLNESKLSDFTTYIEFNEGSDINTNIDNIIKNAMLDEKSI
FT                   GRNSMLIESTMKNGTLDNSSKYVAIAMSLFAGIVIYSIYVISIYQRVQEYGVLRAIGST
FT                   NFRIFKLMLYELFILALIAMPIGICIGMVGAQIFNRSVGNIQFEGNINVTPFVIPDKII
FT                   LLSIACTILIILIISFFTYLKIRRISPIDAIRKTFGADKNVTKVNYLISKLTLNMSVTK
FT                   SISAKNIFRNKKGFMIIVLSMSIGGIIVIKDNYKYSFLDVQNKSVQEQTYMNADFILSN
FT                   VYLNETGNNTSFKDIKGFSDSQIDKIKNIDGIDKVKTASILNTRIEVNKINQLDYYEAI
FT                   NSKPYYKLNPLFIKNKTTGKYTLKQKLKGYNDEMIKSLEKYLVSGNINLKKMKKENLAI
FT                   VYVPEISKTQKYTKTFTPGEGTPAVDIKVGDTIKVKYPKGGMDTGLYESLKDNYEYLEY
FT                   EFKVGAIISYTFADNGMYSGDDGVDVITSSEYLKKLTGVDKYNLIYADLNENANKKKIN
FT                   NLLGKIGSEVPGTTTVDMMVEKENSDKMTSRTMIYSYGIVAIMFIISVLNIINNISYNL
FT                   TSRTSEFGMLRAIGISEREFKNMILYEGILYGVLSSIITIVSGLIIQLKMYYMQGFISH
FT                   GLGFSIDYKIYILVVVANIIVGILATYIPSRKINKISIVEAINITE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(408722..408781,408848..408916,
FT                   409007..409066,409961..410014,410165..410230,
FT                   410300..410368,410447..410515,411128..411187))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03370 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-39, 244-266, 293-315,
FT                   339-360, 411-428, 727-746, 777-799 and 822-841"
FT   CDS_pept        411452..412387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0338"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67160.1"
FT                   /translation="MANNFVFPIVILTLFIFSNLIMNKYKFYKELDILKKGILTFFISC
FT                   FALILFMEGTKYIQLRLGYSFLLEGVLNIILFLVLIILSFYTGFKVIRLINNNNEQEYK
FT                   LQKLDSKINHKDNIIIKLRSQKHDYLKHLQVVYSLLNTGLDEDAKEYIMNISNSFKSKN
FT                   SRYGKVSYLDAIASLKYEECLEKDISFDVYIQDFMDNLEIEPNDMSSVLLNIIDNAIES
FT                   LSTIKKEKKYIRLHAYEDEFQYIIAIKNNGPKIHNVESIFWNGFSTKEGQDRGYGLHLV
FT                   KNILDKYDYSILVNSDDFLTEFVILIPKYY"
FT   misc_feature    join(411464..411517,411560..411613,411647..411715)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03380 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22, 37-54 and 66-88"
FT   CDS_pept        412406..413143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0339"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67161.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLICDDDKIVRDDIANIAKESGYVDYVKKVKDGIEAIEFIKN
FT                   EKIDLLIIDIDMPYKNGIDSAEEILSIDKDIHIVFVTGFADYSLESFKVHPIDFVVKPF
FT                   KKEKILDSINIAIDHINSHKIANNNFIEDTLFVYKIRKQIHMINFDDIVMFEKNSRAIN
FT                   LHTKDEDIIKFYENFDDLKKRLPPNFFMTHRQYIVNLRFIHKVIPINKSSLEIRFINFQ
FT                   ENAILNKSLEKDFLYRFYRVKRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413328..418385)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0340"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   . Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as part
FT                   of Spo0A regulated proteome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67162.1"
FT                   /translation="MLERTRVEKNPKIIENFKNNFTKSSSKQYYDLAKSLWDCIENSSY
FT                   YYREPEDKFLNMIKKYYNCHYYEIKNMDELLSGPLKNALELIFTSEQVEELCQLIKRKM
FT                   DYTYSGGYYRKGYRSNKLVDYFRGIIRFISNYVDLIYYDFSVIDYLTLPNKVLYYDSIM
FT                   SDKIALEIDKGNQKVISALEEVIFGENQTALLTRQMIIGIMKSHSDKCYEMLSKLLLAA
FT                   KQQEGLRQQIVESLDEGTISASIYMLKTILDNNLERFSSVIRALDTWTGLGFSDQKPGI
FT                   IRKCLELSYKSLTDEKFRIESINSNDNLEIYFALWATATYNIYDSYSLIENLLSCQEKY
FT                   KKLVALYFLSHTESTYFKHSIASKNIKGDDLEILAWVITNFYVEGSVGYYYSWQNRKTN
FT                   FDLSNTPIDKDFDARKEQFESLKHTLEILNSKTKSFSGSVFPWTWIEISSHEILKCMMT
FT                   LTAYDMNAQFIDVLMENCHLMSSDLRASLIVNFVNEPKTDRQREFLLECLSDKSVSNRE
FT                   TVLSLLRKLELTDVELDKITNLLSLKTSSIRQTVIKILLEQDDSNLENIASSLIKSSNS
FT                   QKCLGGLEIVNLLKDNTARQELYNKLVLLIEDTDKSKKNTSQVQILIDNLLGKAKNDYC
FT                   KENGFGIYNPENKVQIPEQFDFKDDSNSSSKLNKIISNISLSTREDSVSVATKKEAKKI
FT                   LDTDINKIIKVYEKFDELITENADYEYEVERWSGNVDKVLLGYSTYNLTPIKYKVSNDT
FT                   LDNYPLAELWRETSKKLDLDYKLILDILFYSISTCGYNETEKSWFSSIYSNVLDSKKQN
FT                   KIYTKLEKLKFNGLTRKLLRVLLNEFDHKEIFNYCLEIYYKLRNLLTIEQCKKQRVEFT
FT                   KNYYRQNEYCPALNAPILNYWLDKAHSFIYDDISFTKFFYTTFSNYQLLEYKFPFYTSI
FT                   NVFARAHELGLMTEEQVNREMISGYNASNIIRTLTNPRWAGDTLEKYPWLKDNLKTVTN
FT                   RIIEIESRRGDMPTEVSHLANNIQYFEGINYFVNILVALGKETFQRGYSYGSNYSKKDV
FT                   LSSLLKNCYPTKEDDSKKLKSLLKNTDITELRLIESAMYAPQWVNIIEKYLNWKGLKST
FT                   IWYFHAHINEGFSAQKESEVALFSPISPRSFIDGAFDVDWFLDSYKTIGEERFNILYKS
FT                   AKYITSGGNSHRRAQLYADATLGKLDKDMLMKEIETNRNQDKLRSFSLLPMKKGDLKEA
FT                   TFRYEFIQKFAKESKQFGAQRRESESKACTIALENLARSAGFGDVNRMMWALETEKLNE
FT                   VAHLFKPKDIDGTSIWIDVDENGKASTKVQKGNKSLKSIPKAIAKHPYVLELKSVQKDL
FT                   KSQYSRAKQSLEQAMKNEIVFTVKEIANIYKNPVICPLIKNLVWVCDDNIGYVYNDKSK
FT                   FFICNIEGETYKLTAKNKLKLAHPVHLFESGKWSEFQHDLFSKQIVQPFKQVFREYYRI
FT                   NSDELSEKTISRRYAGHQIQPKKTVALLRNQLWTVDYEEGLQKVFYKENIVAKMFALAD
FT                   WFSPADIEPPTIETVEFFDRKTYKSLELASIPPILFSEVMRDIDLVVSVAHAGGVDPET
FT                   SHSTVEMRIAIAKELLLLLKINNVNFEGSHALIAGNLGEYSVHMGSGIVHKKGMGALNI
FT                   LPIHSQSRGKIFLPFADEDPKTAEIMSKILLLAEDSKIKDPSILSNL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(415437..415475)
FT                   /note="PS00933 FGGY family of carbohydrate kinases
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(418410..418844)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0341"
FT                   /product="uncharacterised protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67163.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGDFMQIYFRVKAVGKRKPMLELTPFDVSDNINCLKEAISEIVS
FT                   KNVLEYNEKIPEKSIINFLTNEEIESQADIGKVGFGSIYNENKQSVEKAIEVALQAFED
FT                   GIYKVLINEDVIEKLDSSINLKSGDIFTFIRLTLLAGRMF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419063..419314)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRYTKIINMMGSYYTKDFEKEKKNVIKVREVKEDTVRKFFLQGD
FT                   CEVLVVFEDTGKEILIDDFSPEEDIKKYLGAKFINKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        419403..420134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIKNKDILNCIDYSIKNKLFDKLNDVYKSLPVGNCSGCGNCCM
FT                   ESVGINLIEFLNIFCYLEDRVDLKKSCISKILDYYFEEYTRKNPCPFKDTNNRCLIYEV
FT                   RPLNCRMFGHWKKEDYNKNLDNVIEKNNNYRELMKKQYGFEINDEVVNYRIDYCDRFIP
FT                   NKDYLSKSKRLSFFDELMILDSSIYSSGNIDIDFRDRGIVEYFIESLLYRNLAYNVKIR
FT                   ISKEYKIRKRTIDRIKRIVLV"
FT   CDS_pept        420193..421104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0344"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67166.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLTKVKGNTFFIKGGTNTGIYVFEDNTALMIDPGLCGSRPRRVN
FT                   KVLDENNIQVRYIINTHGHDDHYGACNQFKEYYKDVCIMSSEYDKLYIENPELFSKYIV
FT                   GGKSNVFMDNILKNKMLDDIKIDKSIEAGKFELNNEMFDIIEFQGHTPGSIAVLTKDNV
FT                   IFVGDLLIGDEILSKYDFLFLYDIQEQINSLEKLKNIDFEYLVLGHGKQVISKEDSYKL
FT                   IEKHLNALKKYLYQIRELLVEPKSLEILLKNIINNNNLSNNYKEYHFFKSSLVSVISYL
FT                   VDLEEIGYILENGELLYYTKTK"
FT   CDS_pept        421155..421967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0345"
FT                   /product="putative GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67167.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYEKWNEILAPYEHAVEELKIKFKNIRKEYLAKGEYSPIEFVTG
FT                   RTKKISSIISKLKRINAKDIETEIDDIAGIRIMCQFVEDIYAIVDLIKVRNDMTIIGEK
FT                   DYITNYKDSGYRSYHVIIKYPINSIAGSKEIICEIQIRTLAMNFWATIEHSLKYKYDHY
FT                   IPETLAERLRRASDAAFLLDQEMSEIREDIMKAQAMYQMKSIAIRDTLNRIQELYDLGD
FT                   THKAMQYQRKLDRTETDKNITEILELKQEIDILLEQYKDTKVDDKVVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        422075..422767
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0346"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYAIGDLHFSTSVNKPMNIFGSNWDGHEKKIIDNWKEVVKEED
FT                   MVLVLGDTSWGINLSEAKKDLDIISKLPGQKILIKGNHDYWWTTVTSLNKLYEDMRFIQ
FT                   TNFYEYKDYAICGGRGWICPNDVKFDETDEKVYKREEHRLRLSLESARKSGHSKIIVIT
FT                   HYPPTNDKLEESLFTKLFEEYNVEKVIYGHLHGKESFKMGLKGIRNGVEYTLASCDYTE
FT                   FNLIKVHD"
FT   CDS_pept        422833..423795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67169.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKETRLMRWILVFIFLYLIPLVVIFRNYKNFKRSCIYSSIYVVL
FT                   ATTIMISNIYMSGLNKIKESMYYHNYISDETYDEKYVSNFKEKESTDLKQDNKKNEEIS
FT                   NNKNLNNKQDRNIQNKESNEEGSNDIKEKNNSDSNVSVNNKSEKQEDNTKENNKYTSKE
FT                   KNSEDIKKIDMESIGIFKKEIYNIERAALVPMRECIPYTKDIAKNITKLSSIKKDVTNA
FT                   RNKCKEVVKEYENMQIPELSKEKYTETLSNARDDVKKAYELREKSMESALKLINTKSPK
FT                   YIGKITEYLDLSDKQIESFKNRLNDLKEEINNSETNNIN"
FT   misc_feature    join(422860..422919,422938..423006)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03470 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-29 and 36-58"
FT   CDS_pept        join(423829..424605,424638..424991)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0348"
FT                   /product="Fragment of conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        425143..425703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0350"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, HAD superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67171.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLNICIDIDGTITSPYHFLPYLNDIFNKNITEAECITHNWEEL
FT                   YGSGIRDVYAEFNNKYIHSYDEAKIVEGATEVISTLSKGHNLSFVTARHECLTDVTKNW
FT                   LSRQGFSDIDVYLLGSDYKVEKARELSCDIFIEDNPLNSVQLADDGVKVILLDTNYNKD
FT                   VKHQNIVRVSNWIDIEKIIKQGI"
FT   CDS_pept        425731..426222
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0351"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67172.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLKIENRKGKIHVKSSEIKDILELRPDFEYVQDISNTINQENI
FT                   LVFDCQLTGNSFDMDDLDIEEILEELGEEIDESYFSVLFEDVRAYLKDATDEIEADLQD
FT                   NYLFDNLRCYFDIYNINQEFTDFKFVFLVSFKDIKISSLANLAKIVSKRQLIGASKFYS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        426451..427002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0352"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, RmlC-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67173.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLNEIIAENLKKIRKEKHLSLDKIAQLSGVSKSMLSQIEKCEV
FT                   NPTISTLKKITNGLKISFTSLMERQESDIELIQKSDIDHFIEDNGKYISYPIFPFDSKR
FT                   RFEIFMIEIEEGGNLDSNAELPGTQEFITVFSGEVTIKINGEDYIVSSGNSIRFKADVS
FT                   HIYRNSGKGIAKMSMVVYYI"
FT   misc_feature    426511..426576
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1775.000, SD 5.23 at aa 21-42, sequence
FT                   LSLDKIAQLSGVSKSMLSQIEK"
FT   CDS_pept        427088..428020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKAVFFFCSDLKKDPVASNVIKCCEEIMDLNQTDIVIDDNFV
FT                   LEFKDKNNNLFHFVKTKDVISHNYKYYLPILNRHFRDYDFAGVVNWHEGENAPEHILTA
FT                   HTIGDVPTGEFGNSNPRYFKNLINAIEDIKNENLLDEFTTLTEATHWSGTTYGEESKLI
FT                   TEYSVPMLDIEIGSSSDSFNNSIAIQVLAKSLIRVFDCDEPLKTLLCVGGVHFEKSFSD
FT                   IIKNKEYNISIGHVLPNQWIVSGMYDDESGFKKLEKCINSIEGGIDCIVFHDKLKGTYK
FT                   EQCRKLGEKLNVPVFKHKILKNPKDLPIW"
FT   CDS_pept        join(428075..428104,457005..457163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0354"
FT                   /product="Fragment of putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; PubMedId : 19781061 ;
FT                   This CDS is disrupted by the insertion of a conjugative
FT                   transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67175.1"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   repeat_region   complement(428084..428104)
FT   misc_feature    complement(428105..456983)
FT                   /note="conjugative transposon 1"
FT   CDS_pept        428111..428677
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0354A"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67176.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAFERVVVRLLGDEEGDIYKNIASSFLFFFIGGVCLLPFSIMD
FT                   RVSDWSFLIPCYISSLVYSIGSVAYVTSLATGEVSLVTPINSLNSLFLLLLSVIFLGEG
FT                   LSLAKVAGIIIMIGGVFILKKVSSFLKNVSVIFNNLPCRLMFLYIFLQSVGRVLDKAFF
FT                   VQVSPILYSTILYFFVGLNLFIFSF"
FT   misc_feature    join(428180..428239,428258..428326,428384..428479,
FT                   428513..428572,428600..428668)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03541 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 24-43, 50-72, 92-123, 135-154
FT                   and 164-186"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428851..430041)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0355"
FT                   /product="Integrase Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004191"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVKRKDSKNRNLRNGESQRKDGRYVYKYTDIYGKPQFIYSWKL
FT                   VPTDKTPAGKRDDISLREKEAQIKKDLNDGIDTAGGKMTVCQLYEKKNSQRKNIKRATE
FT                   KGRQYLMNALKNDPLGMRAIDTVKQSDAKEWAIRMSEKGYAYKTIDNYKRSLKASFYMA
FT                   IQDDCIRKNPFEFKLSDVLEDDTEQKVILTPEQEERLLAFMEKDKIYSKYYDEVVLLLE
FT                   TGLRISEFCGLTTHIDMQNRILNIDHQLLKDSEIGYYIETPKTKNGKRELPLTERAYQA
FT                   IQRILKNRGKAQPLIVGGYSNFLFLNREGLPKVAGNYEGMVRGLIKKYNKYHTDKLPNI
FT                   TPHSFRHTYCTNMANRGMNPNTLQYLMGHANITMTLGYYAHGTFQSAKAELERLAC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430119..430322)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xis"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0356"
FT                   /product="Excisionase Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67178.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTDVPIWEKYTLTIEEASKYFRIGEKKLRKLAEENIDAGWVIV
FT                   NGNRIQIKRKQFEKIIDTLDEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430695..430949)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0358"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLFKKPSYYLISSAMDGNEKAIEKLLAFYDPYISKCCLRSLYD
FT                   EYGNVYIVVDMELKGRIREALIKMILGFDIEDMDLEPEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430953..431381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0359"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase sigma factor
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMKPSDFQKTVQCRFESCLKKVVRSVVKDYYKELNRRKNKEIS
FT                   FSELPDVLVDKMAVWDDYETDYTIFSVCGIDIRVLDDELAEALKKLPERKRNTLLMYYF
FT                   LEMTESEIANLQKITQSGVFRNRHHALETMKKILKEEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(431667..432041)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0360"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, GntR
FT                   family,Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67182.1"
FT                   /translation="MELYLNDVYPYAQQISNYIEREIFQQKLKTGQKLFSITNLANELN
FT                   VSKHTIQLAYKILRSKGLIVKKGNEFFVTEDNCCIITKMKEETDLQIFKCLHELAEMGY
FT                   SKEQVKTLILRKLETLKFPQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(431874..431939)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1303.000, SD 3.62 at aa 35-56, sequence
FT                   FSITNLANELNVSKHTIQLAYK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(432090..433091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0361"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67183.2"
FT                   /translation="MSFFTFLEEKITEILFQLFFLALVAFFLIFYGVDTLFVVLLVILF
FT                   ISIQGLFQWCLYRKKRKASQHIIDLVDGLEETYYIADVLPKSKEFQNEAYYYALKKACK
FT                   SMNDEIGKITEEKQDYQEYVESFAHEIKIPIGALSLTFDNTKNYTLKKETDKIFQLVEQ
FT                   MLYYARSENTEKDYFVKQLQLDEVIHNVILKFRHALMERKVIINIHDIENVVYTDEKWL
FT                   IFILSQIVQNAIKYFDKQENKLTIYSQDNGTNILLVIEDNGCGIKTSDVSRVFEKGFTG
FT                   SNRNKANATGMGLYLSKKLCDRLGLKLDIASTEKEYTRLTITFPKGTVHNLQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(432921..432989,433002..433055))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03610 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-30 and 35-57"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433088..433747)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0362"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18D97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18D97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67184.2"
FT                   /translation="MRIAIIEDDEITRLELSKLLNTQGYETVLLTNFENLTEELKQYCV
FT                   ELVLLDINLPYENGYEVCRNIKQVMPVPIIFVTSRDTNADELKSIQVGGIDFITKPYDT
FT                   LILLEKIKRALQLSNPNNFRELVKKDCTLDLHLSILKYQAKSIELTRNEFRILYYFFMN
FT                   EDKVISKEELLEKLWNDKYYLDENVLLVNMTRLKKKMKEIGIVHLLENIRGKGWKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(433806..435782)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0363"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLAVRNTKRSIKDYLIYLITITISFSLMLAFNLVVSSDEVVE
FT                   LSSSMSSFKNVLTFVNIIIVFVVCFLINYTTKFMFEKRSKELGTYMLLGIKKKEIARLL
FT                   VIENILLGMVAFVFSIPLGFLFSQFVSLIIVKVLGIPEVIFISLNFISIGLLVLYFLAI
FT                   YILVLFNLLRKIKKMTVHNFLYFDKQNEKKMFHSNKKRNIIFIASIIIGVVALLLWNSR
FT                   CNMDKFGEQETITYLMISVIMLIISVYGVSATCADILLSIILRSKKIKYHNDNLFVART
FT                   FASKARTMSFTFGTLSMLILLSLLCLNFSSINKGAYRTITEETAPYDVDVFDWKQPFDD
FT                   LNEYIQVVDEDYTINETIEYNIYAEPNHQVQNYYEVQFYDTDPVMKLSDYNKLLKLRNM
FT                   DTLELENDEYFIVTSRQLLYRVENNESLKNIQISNKKLHLKGTDTKSYWATIATSGKFV
FT                   VIVPDEYVKDLEISEQHLVIDTEEETTAQLEEKIRKNLEHLLVSVDKEGEKDFEYYRVN
FT                   VRGTAIEEQNAMTAMLASICLYIAFILISAVGTILAIQSLSDATKYKYRYQTLRRLGVN
FT                   DKSLFKTIRKQLLILFGVPVVYSVIASLCMVTSFNNVYQALLESKFIYLLYFVGSLLIF
FT                   FFIYGIYWIATYIGFKRNINEES"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(433848..433916,433953..434021,
FT                   434121..434189,434847..434915,434991..435083,
FT                   435126..435179,435267..435335,435405..435473,
FT                   435558..435617,435675..435734))
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03630 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-36, 56-75, 104-126,
FT                   150-172, 202-219, 234-264, 290-312, 532-554, 588-610 and
FT                   623-645"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(435772..436542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0364"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67186.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHILNLEQVKKYYGGNSGNITKAVDGISMYVDKGEFVAIMGASG
FT                   SGKTTLLNCISTIDTVTSGHITVNNQDITKIKDKDFADFRRENLGFIFQDFNLLDTLTI
FT                   EENISLSLIINKQNSADIEKRVHSIADKLGIRDILLKFPYEVSGGQKQRCACARALINE
FT                   PKLILADEPTGALDSKSSRLLLETMSDINNKMQATILMVTHDPFSASFCERILFLKDGK
FT                   IFNEIFRGEKSRKDFFNEILDILTLLGGEVGNVR"
FT   misc_feature    complement(436396..436419)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(436715..437446)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0365"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, multidrug-family
FT                   permease Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67187.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNAFQTEILKLKKNKMALIGFVVTISIPILLILKSILIDKTKID
FT                   YHEWIMTVSMLVNLVLPIMSGFFITQSMQKEYGEKTIINIVTAPVNRKTFVFSKIAVWF
FT                   CWYLVVMIVTECLTIVGSLILFHSQVTSTTICFTIQLFTQIGLLSYIAFLPIIWIAIRQ
FT                   RTLFYPTMLCTLVFVLLQSVGTQVSEELLPVASFVPWLAIQISTMLPQNSQYLYICIAS
FT                   ILCTGIVGIGLSIHEFNKQDL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(436739..436807,436883..436951,
FT                   436964..437032,437075..437143,437234..437302,
FT                   437330..437398))
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03650 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 17-39, 49-71, 102-124,
FT                   139-161, 166-188 and 214-236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(437439..438365)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0366"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, multidrug-family
FT                   ATP-binding protein Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf11"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQIILATKQLTKKYGDVTAVEKINLNVKKGRIYGLLGRNGAGK
FT                   TTIMKMVLGLISISSGEVEIFGKQLKGNEKDVYTRIGSIIETPSFYSYLTGTENLEIFS
FT                   RLRGTIKKNAVKSALEVVGLPYKDKKPFSSYSLGMKQRLGIANAILNDPEILILDEPTN
FT                   GLDPVGIVEIRKFLQSLCHEQGKTIIISSHILSEISLLADDIGIIHDGHLLKEISMNEL
FT                   EEKNKKYIEIKVNNVPMATQLLENVMKCKNYSVTDKTCIEIYDEALDTEEIANCMVSHG
FT                   VGLSSLYFKHETLEDYFTSLTGGAKFE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(437919..437963)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(438228..438251)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438435..439343)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0367"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine
FT                   kinase,Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67189.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYLVIILFLCILALLNHIYHTRKKIKEIVQILDDIYLGNLDRRL
FT                   VVNENTEMSNLVYKINEIVIKDKNKLLEFNKSEKAYKKLVTSLSHDIRTPLSSLVGYLE
FT                   VLEKDNLSYAEQQKFLQIAKEKALHLSDYIQSLFEWLKLESGEWVYDFQTENICELTRL
FT                   VLADWIMKFEENKIDFHFDIPEKALYVIIDKNAFNRIINNLLSNTIKHSHANKLIVQII
FT                   EVQDKIQISITDNGVGIEEKDLPFIFDRLYKCDTSRTENSNGLGLAIAKELITALNGTI
FT                   AVNSCYGKGTTFNLKFIRKHE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(439281..439340)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03670 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 2-21"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(439346..440038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0368"
FT                   /product="Two-component response
FT                   regulator,Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67190.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKILLIDDDKDLCNLLERELKNENFEVIVCHDGQTGLDTFKKQN
FT                   YQLIILDIMLPAMNGYDVLTEIRKLNNVPVLMLTAKDSEIDKVSGLRLGADDYLTKPFL
FT                   MAEFVARVQSLIRRFTVFNNHTEENITLKFKGLQIDVTLRTVLLNDNQIYLTAREFDLL
FT                   YFLASNQGRVFTKEQIYTHVWNNEYSYDDRNIMSFVSKLRKKIKNEKLDIDYIQTIHGI
FT                   GYRFCLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440069..440293)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0369"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67191.2"
FT                   /translation="MIGLKKRDIKKALKAGAKANGMSLADVRADIEATIDEAMNSTDPE
FT                   VQANFKKYFGNKRPTPEEYIYKITKKTKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440311..440511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0370"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, HTH-type
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67192.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNRIKEFRARYDMKQDDLAKAVGVRRETIGNLEKGRYNPSLVL
FT                   AWNIAKTFHVTIEEVFTVIDD"
FT   misc_feature    complement(440404..440469)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1742.000, SD 5.12 at aa 15-36, sequence
FT                   MKQDDLAKAVGVRRETIGNLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440599..441510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0371"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67193.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKNKKQTETIKEPKEKKVRTVKVGTHKKTVIALWAVLIASVSF
FT                   GVYKNFTAIDQHTTHEKEIIELRLQDTNGIENFVKNFAKSYYTWNNSKEAIEARTQAIS
FT                   GYLTKELQDLNVDTIRTDIPTSSTVTDVIVWHIEQSGTDTFSATYEVDQQIKEGEQTSN
FT                   VKATYTVKVHVDADGDMVIVQNPTLAPAIEKSDYEPKTPEADASVDADTVNDATAFLET
FT                   FFKLYPTATEKELAYYVSGNVLEPIGRDYLYSELVNPVFTKDGDNVKVKVAVKFLDNQT
FT                   KATLVSQYELVLHKDSNWKIVG"
FT   misc_feature    complement(441349..441417)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03710 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 32-54"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(441526..442533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0372"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall hydrolase
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4HPE"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKHIALIGSLFPILFSLVLFFGVLISADSDDENSNFSSGITGM
FT                   NLSAEVLKHQPMVEKYARENGISEYVNVLLAIIQVESGGTAEDVMQSSESLGLPPNSLD
FT                   TESSIKQGCKYFASLLSSSKNQGIDDLNVAIQSYNYGGGYVGYVAGKGKKHTFNLAESF
FT                   AREKSGGKKVTYTNPIAVAKNGGWRWNYGNMFYVELVNQYLTVPQVSGELAQKVMNEAL
FT                   KYQGWKYVYGGSNPNTSFDCSGLTQWCYGKAGISLPRTAQAQYDATQHLPLSQAKAGDL
FT                   VFFHSTYNAGSYVTHVGIYVGNNQMYHAGDPIGYADLSSSYWQQHLIGAGRVKQ"
FT   misc_feature    complement(442447..442515)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03720 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442530..444737)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0373"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DB1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67195.2"
FT                   /translation="MKERIKGAFTKKKIFHFLKMVLFVVALSLILLSLLGTVAHATGLV
FT                   DDTINAENLYSKYPLSNYQLDFYVDNSWSWLPWNWLDGIGKSVQYGLYCITNFVWTISL
FT                   YLSNATGYVVQEAYKLDFINDMADSIGKSIQTLAGVTENGFSSTGFYVGFLLLIILVVG
FT                   MYVAYTGLIKRETSKALHAVINFVVVFVLSASFIAYAPDYIKKINEFSSDISTASLDLG
FT                   TKIMLPNSDSEGKDSVDLIRDSLFSIQVQQPWLLLQFGNSNAEEIGTDRVEALVSASPE
FT                   DEDGKTREEVVKTEIEDNDNNNLTIPQVVNRLGMVFFLLFFNLGITIFVFLLTGMMLFS
FT                   QILFIIFAMFLPISFLLSMIPSYESMAKQAIVRVFNTIMTRAGITLIVTVAFSISSMFY
FT                   NISTDYPFFMVAFLQIVCFAGIYMKLGDLMSMFSLNANDSQSMGRRIFRRPYLFMRHRA
FT                   RRMEHRIARAVSAGGISGGVAGAVAGSAVAGKRAERKNTASKENRGNTTSSMGQRAGSK
FT                   VGAVLDTKNKVKDKANAVKENIKDMPTQTAYAVYSAKEKAKSSVSDFKRGMVQEQQSRQ
FT                   SGRMEKQEQRKKNIADKRMELQKAQEARQARKTDGSATTGATRPHERPATTSIIPKPSA
FT                   EKMQKVKRPATATTSKASEPVKTTVIKERPLSSGVSDKKAPQPTQTVHRQNVEKVVSQE
FT                   TRQNYTKDSRIKVQQTQTVQKNQQTTEKSRNLVTKKGQKKK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(443277..443345,443472..443525,
FT                   443535..443594,443655..443723,443733..443801,
FT                   444141..444194,444222..444290,444411..444479,
FT                   444609..444677))
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03730 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 87-109, 150-172,
FT                   182-199, 313-335, 339-361, 382-401, 405-422 and 465-487"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444737..447187)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0374"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67196.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIKYIDNNLVWNKDNEVFAYYELIPYNYSFLSAEQKFIVHDSF
FT                   RQLIAQSREGKIHALQIATESSIRSMQEQSKKLVTGKLREVAVQKIDEQTEALVSMIGD
FT                   NQVDYRFFLGFKLMVTEEQLNLKNIKKSAWLTFKEFLHEVNHTLMNDFVSMPNDEINRY
FT                   MKMEKLLENKISRRFKVRRLEIHDFGYLMEHLYGRDGIAYEDYEYQLPKKNYKKETLIK
FT                   YYDLIRPTRCVIEESQRYLRLEHEDKESYVSYFTVNAIVGELDFPSSEIFYFQQQQFTF
FT                   PVDTSMNVEIVENRKALTTVRNKKKELKDLDNHAYQAGSETSSNVVDALDSVDELETDL
FT                   DQSKESMYKLSYVIRVSAPDLDELKRRCDEVKDFYDDLNVKLVRPAGDMLGLHSEFLPA
FT                   SKRYINDYVQYVKSDFLAGLGFGATQQLGENTGIYIGYSVDTGRNVYLQPSLASQGVKG
FT                   TVTNALASAFVGSLGGGKSFCNNLLVYYAVLFGGQALLLDPKSERGNWKETLPEIAHEI
FT                   NIVNLTSDKGNAGLLDPFVIMKNVKDAESLAIDILTFLTGISSRDGEKFPVLRKAVRSV
FT                   TQSANRGLLYVIEELRKEDTAISRNIADHIDSFTDYDFAHLLFSDGTVENAISLDNQLN
FT                   IIQVADLVLPDKDTTFEEYTTIELLSVSMLIVISTFALDFIHSDRSIFKIVDLDEAWAF
FT                   LNVAQGETLSNKLVRAGRAMQAGVYFVTQSSGDVSKESLKNNIGLKFAFRSTDINEIKQ
FT                   TLEFFGIDKDDENNQKRLRDLENGQCLLQDLYGRVGVVQIHPVFEELLHAFDTRPPVQR
FT                   NEVE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(445697..445744)
FT                   /note="PS00225 Crystallins beta and gamma 'Greek key' motif
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(445757..445780)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447165..447563)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0375"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67197.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKSYTGIWNVEKVLYAINDFNLPFPVTFTQITWFVITEFIII
FT                   LFGDIPPLSMIEGAFLKYFGIPVALTWFMSQKTFDGKKPYSFLKSQITYALRPKITYAG
FT                   KAVKLHKQTLNETITAVRSVNYVPDKIY"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(447345..447413,447423..447491))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03750 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 25-47 and 51-73"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447677..448180)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0376"
FT                   /product="putative antirestriction protein
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67198.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDDMAVYIANLGKYNEGYLVGAWFTFPIDEEDVKEKIGLNERYE
FT                   EYAIHDTDNFPIEIGEYVSIEELNEMYEMIEELPDYIVECLDEFISHYGTLEEVVENKD
FT                   DIYFYPDCETMTDVAYYYIDELQALGDIPPSLQNYIDYEAYGRDLDMGGRFIETSRGMC
FT                   EIPY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448198..448701)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0377"
FT                   /product="putative antirestriction protein
FT                   Tn916-like,CTn1-Orf22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67199.1"
FT                   /translation="MQETRVLVETRGTTGEETTSYWFDLPIDVAEFEEKLGVGAESGDY
FT                   RIIEKVLPYADEVHEHTSVYQLNELDYMYHQLSSDMQEEYTALLTVYENLEALYICRNV
FT                   ITVYHDCKSMIDVARQKLMNDPTFKHLSEDCQEYYFDFEAYASHLLENRRYLVTEHSVF
FT                   ELPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448620..448916)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0378"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y625"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62792.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIFKDMQAKVGCEYISDLPSYKRKVWHEMKRLNPADYEERQLE
FT                   DFSKYVFGMSYQTLKDVMKQQKGREEQCRKQGCWWKREEQLAKKQRRTGSTCR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(448992..449213)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0379"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67200.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFGQNLYQWFLSNAQSLVLMAIVVIGIYLGFKREFSKLIGFLVV
FT                   ALVAVGLVFNAGGVKDVLLELFNKIIGA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(449040..449099,449118..449186))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03790 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32 and 39-58"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449214..449348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0380"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024522"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67201.2"
FT                   /translation="MWELVKDLLLVSLGMGIGVILMCVLSVGKEADYKMKQLRESEDN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(449265..449321)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03800 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-28"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449360..450472)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0381"
FT                   /product="putative replication initiation factor
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67202.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGISREHLSRIEAGKVTLTEDMKHKLLEAVEKFNPDNPMFLLFD
FT                   YVRIRFPTTDIQHIIKDILKLNINYMLHEDYGHYKYTEHYHIGEVFVYVSQDEEKGVLL
FT                   ELKGKGCRQFESYLLAQERSWYDFFMDALVEGGVMKRIDLAINDRTGLLDIPELIQKCE
FT                   NEECISKFRSFKNYGSGELVKHNETDKGGMGHTLYIGSFSSEVYFCCYEKNYEQYAKLG
FT                   IPIEEVPIKNRFEIRLKNERAYYAVRELLTNYDAELTAFSIINQYIRFADKEPDKRKSD
FT                   WKTNARWSWFIGEGRPPIKLTTKPEPFTMERTMKWLQRQVAPTLKMMKKIDKGNGTDYM
FT                   ETIEQQAKLTEKHEMIIKQQTTPAKDLVES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(450811..451209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0382"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67203.2"
FT                   /translation="MEYLQVTTGNRVTGMEMSGVCVNYGDFWNDVKMTADCEFDKDDYS
FT                   PTERYHNRLSKIMENVWNGKDTFPTIFSIRLEKYISLVDYPVRYTFAIVDKEFFKRTYR
FT                   KGEIPEEILKKCLAKDNDCVVFYVGMNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(451221..452591)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0383"
FT                   /product="putative cell-division FtsK/SpoIIIE-family
FT                   protein Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67204.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLNYKGKRIRASDKHLVYHFSIGTLLFVFVAVLLLLNIKQFMR
FT                   TDWEHFSLLENGLTLSTYNFITILIATGVCALVAFLYYRFCYDNFKKLLHRQKLARMVL
FT                   ENKWYEADTVQDSGFFTDLQSRSREKIVWFPKIYYQMEKGLLHIRCEITLGKYQDQLLR
FT                   LEDKLESGLYCELTDKTLHDGYIEYTLLYDMIANRITIDEVRAENGCLKLMKNLVWEYD
FT                   ALPHALIAGGTGGGKTYFLLTLIEALLHTNAVLYILDPKNADLADLGTVMGNVYHTKEE
FT                   MIDCVNAFYEGMVQRSEEMKQHPNYKTGENYAYLGLPPCFLIFDEYVAFFEMLGTKESV
FT                   SLLSQLKKIVMLGRQAGYFLIVACQRPDAKYFSDGIRDNFNFRVGLGRISELGYGMLFG
FT                   SDVKKQFFQKRIKGRGYCDVGTSVISEFYTPLVPKGHDFLQTIGRLAQDRQDLPEKE"
FT   misc_feature    complement(451878..451901)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(452343..452411,452472..452540))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03830 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 18-40 and 61-83"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(452608..452997)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0384"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein DUF961
FT                   family Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67205.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMRLANGIVLDKEKTFGTLKFSALRHEVRAENDDGSTSDEITRR
FT                   TYDLKCSVQERMIQVSIPADIPVKDYPYNAEVELVNPVADTVANANYRGVVVDWYIKAD
FT                   DIILKNKGGQAGNPQNHAPQGQPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453006..453332)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0385"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein DUF961
FT                   family Tn916-like, CTn1-Orf30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67206.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKYVVPNMAQTFGNLEFAGENRTEHQRINGRYSPVSRSFNLYS
FT                   DVQRADDIIVTIPAKAGEKHFKPEQRVQLINPKITADGKNVKGRGFTNYILTADDMLPV
FT                   EESK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453368..453553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03851"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0385A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03851"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67207.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGKSRSPPKLSNGRLPLILACLPTTCKNTDSQGCVSIDFTLYY
FT                   LWDCWYFLNRQNKKQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(453566..456610)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0386"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67208.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKMLKRLCTGFLALATVVTALPTTPVHAESKQYWTESAERVGII
FT                   EKVMNDGSIGSTFNEGYMKVEGETAYCIDINTDFKNGYKTRTDASSRMSADQISDVALS
FT                   LEYVKQYGEAHKELNYKQVYLLEQCVVWQRLSVHLGWQCDNVRASYDEIPKATQDEVFA
FT                   GAKAFVKENKGRYECGGYIYSGEGQELGQFWAKLNVGNAKLQKTSSNASITDGNGNYSI
FT                   AGATYGVFADKDCTKQLATLTTNENGNTDVVEVTTGTVYIRELSAPAGYKVDKTVYSLK
FT                   VEAGKTATLKVSDTPKVTDTLIELFKIDMETQKDNPQGNASLAGAEFTWKYYAGFYNKE
FT                   NLPAEATRTWVTKTIAETDSDGTTHYITKLADAYKVSGDSFYMQDGKAVLPLGTLTVEE
FT                   TKAPNGYLLDGAYMQAGDKSEQIKGLYVTQITEDGDLAVLSGSNQFSVSDKVIRGGVKI
FT                   QKRDLETGDTKPQGSATLKDTAFDIISLNDNVVLVEGKLYKKNEVVKTIHTDIEGVAST
FT                   SADLLPYGKFRIVESEAPNGYLTDGAKPIDFAITENGKIVDLTDEAHSIYNQIKRGDIE
FT                   GVKIGAGTHKRLADVPFRITSKTTGESHVVVTDDNGQFSTSADWASHKHNTNAGKTSED
FT                   GVWFGTSEPDDSKGALPYDTYIIEELRSDSNKGFELIPPFEIVVSRNNLVIDLGTLTDE
FT                   YEKEISIHTTANSKDGEKTILAGKEVTIVDTVKLDGLTKGTKYQLKGWQMLKEENAELI
FT                   IDGKRVENDYTFIADDEAMKVEIAYTFNASELGGKNLVTFEELYDLSNPDEPVKVAEHK
FT                   DIADDGQTVLITERIIKIHTTATDKDGNKELEAGKEVTIIDTITLEGLEVGTQYKLVGW
FT                   QMLKEENAELLINGKRVESDYTFTADSETMKVEVAFTFDATSLDGKQLVTFEELYDLSN
FT                   PDEPKKVTEHKDIEDEGQTITFKEKPEVPEEPETPQTPEKPSRPSDSPKTGDNTNLYGL
FT                   LALLLTSGAGLAGIFFYKRRKMKKS"
FT   misc_feature    complement(453593..453661)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_03860 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 984-1006"
FT   repeat_region   456442..456449
FT   repeat_region   456451..456458
FT   repeat_region   complement(456984..457004)
FT   CDS_pept        457410..459272
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0388"
FT                   /product="PTS system, beta-glucoside-specific IIABC
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67209.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYKKTAIDIIEQVGGSKNILALEHCSTRLRFKLIDRSKVNQDAL
FT                   KKVQGVMSIVNGAQFQVVIGNSVVDVYDEILKVCPLDTNDSTVKTEEKINLGTRFIEFI
FT                   INIFQPLIFAIAGAGILKSLLMLLAMFNILKSDSTIYTLLVAISDATFYFLPLMVAVTT
FT                   ANVLKCNRLVAIAAVGYLLLPATTTALSEGVELFGFTIPNIAYNAQVFPAILCVSFLAT
FT                   MEKIFNKYSPKPIRTFFVPMMSLAITVPITLTILGPLGYNVGTIFTTIILFLYNKMGFL
FT                   VVGLLAGFLPFMVATGMHKALIPYSINTIGKLGYEALYMTSSLAHNISESGACFAVALR
FT                   TKDETLKQTALSAGISALMGITEPALYGITLQHKRAMLGVVFSSAISGTFLGLFAVKGF
FT                   VIVGPGLASMSMFIDPNNGNNLIFASIGFVIAILGSFIITLIIWKEDTNTVESSIGDVV
FT                   EEELEEEKEVNILVTPVEGKVIDLSKVNDELFASKTLGDGVAIIPTNGNLYAPCDSEVV
FT                   MLFETKHAIGLRTKNGAEILIHIGINTVSMNGDGFKTFVKTSDNVKEGDLLIQFDLDKI
FT                   SHANLDSTVMIVNNNGADYAYKVLNQSYGNVKKGSILFDVKGGI"
FT   misc_feature    457464..457517
FT                   /note="PS01035 PTS EIIB domains cysteine phosphorylation
FT                   site signature."
FT   misc_feature    join(457740..457808,457827..457895,457923..457991,
FT                   458010..458078,458121..458189,458226..458294,
FT                   458454..458522,458559..458627,458670..458738)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03880 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 111-133, 140-162, 172-194,
FT                   201-223, 238-260, 273-295, 349-371, 384-406 and 421-443"
FT   misc_feature    459006..459044
FT                   /note="PS00371 PTS EIIA domains phosphorylation site
FT                   signature 1."
FT   CDS_pept        459275..460741
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0389"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase, bglA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.86"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67210.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFPEGFLWGGATAANQFEGGWNLGGKGWSVSDVAKAHFDADVK
FT                   DYKSNNEITTKDIEEGLAHPEDEVNYPKRHGSDFYHHYKEDIALMAEMGFKTYRMSIAW
FT                   SRIFPNGDDKEPNEEGLQFYDDVFDELISYGIEPLVTMSHYEPPLNIVLNYDGWYSRQV
FT                   INMFVRYVETICERYKNKVKYWLTFNEVDSMIRHPYTTGGLVRDRFKDKNFEEVIFQAM
FT                   HHQFVASALATKICHEIIPNSKVGCMLTKLTYYPYTCRPEDVLATQQKMRSIYAYSDTQ
FT                   VFGEYPVYLLSYFKNNNIQIVKEEHDDEIMKKYPVDFISFSYYMSSCEAADTTGLDITP
FT                   GNTLLAVKNPYLEMSEWGWQIDSIGLRISLIELYDRYRKPLFIVENGLGAKDILTEDKK
FT                   VHDQYRINYLKEHFKCMLDAIIEDGVELWGYTSWGCIDLVSESTKQMSKRYGYIYVDAD
FT                   DYGKGTYNRYKKDSFYWYKKVIENNSIDFK"
FT   misc_feature    459296..459340
FT                   /note="PS00653 Glycosyl hydrolases family 1 N-terminal
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    460415..460441
FT                   /note="PS00572 Glycosyl hydrolases family 1 active site."
FT   CDS_pept        460765..461601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bglG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0390"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator, PTS operon
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q18DC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q18DC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67211.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIIKKVLNSSVVLVHDTKDNEFILLGKGIGYGKKTGEYICGSN
FT                   DNQMFVPVENTKSKQFLELMDDIPVDILKITQEIIVEAEKLLNSSFNKNLYLILADHFN
FT                   FAIERMRKGIKITNRVFWEIKNYYPNEFKVGMVAIYMVEERLGIQLPEEEAANIAFHFA
FT                   NAMASDGNSYDTIKYAKVIGEIINIFIFSLNRTLDKKSMHYMRFITHIKFFVERFFSDS
FT                   MLSSGDDLLFNQMKRSNPKEMLIALKVRDFLEKKYGKKLTNEEIAFLVVHIARVKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        461982..462119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03901"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0390A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03901"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y626"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62793.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKFNVITLIILDNHIYAINKEQISTNSKRIYFEKSGFFSDYK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        462184..463767
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0391"
FT                   /product="Asparagine synthetase [glutamine-hydrolyzing]"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67212.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLEEKYLTRKDTYMIKILEYNGHIRNWKVLCEELGIDSSLCRD
FT                   ERERAILVEAYKTWGYDMANHMHGMFAFALWDTVEKKLFCLRDQFGVKPFYYYETENGK
FT                   LLYGSSIRKIMEQPGFVKELNEDMLQIYMSFTYVAGENTFFRGVKKLMPGHYLVYQNKT
FT                   VCIGRYWKPEFHPDNSKSIEEWTDEIHTTLQKIMPEVKSENETAELFLSGGVDSSYILA
FT                   MSDIEKTGSCGYEEERFDESKLAQQTANILGCKNSRYIITPEEYFASVPYVMYHMEQPT
FT                   GDASAIVFAIGCKAAAENTNICYSGEGADEFFGGYNIYHKAECYGENLKTFYIGNTNIM
FT                   NEGEKRKILKKYNPDVLPIEVVKGIYEETEELDTLTNMSNVDIQIWLEGDIYFNIDKMS
FT                   TAVGLEVRMPLTDTRIFDIASRIPSEYKVKGKENKIAFRTAASKTLPEEIAFRNKLGFI
FT                   VPIRIWMADDQYNKDIRDKFNSEIADKFFNIDEINEIFNDYISGNSDNWRKIWMIYTFL
FT                   VWYEIYFVKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463846..464442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0392"
FT                   /product="putative radical SAM-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188H9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67213.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILYTVENSIYVNITNTCPCSCVFCIRNEKDEVANSGSLWLEHE
FT                   PSVDEVKEAFNKYNLDDYDEIVFCGYGEPLMRINELIDVAKFIKEKSSIKIRINTNGLS
FT                   DLIHNKKTAILLKDVIDAVSISLNAPNKEAYNRVTQPKFGEKSFDYMLDFAKDCKKYIK
FT                   EVAFSVVDEISPEEIEESKQLAKKLDIPLRVRHKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464469..464996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0393"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188H8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67214.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKMNKVTSKKTTYIVTSALFASIICLTIAYILHIPVGGNNGYVH
FT                   IGDAFIYLAATILPTNYAIAASAIGAGLADLSTGAAIWVIPTIIIKPILVLFFTSKSDK
FT                   IINKRNIVASVVAGIVGLVLYMFAEGIIIGSFTSAFVMSLLGLLQPIGSFIVFIILGMA
FT                   LDKLDFKKRYFN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(464517..464585,464598..464666,
FT                   464703..464771,464784..464852,464886..464954))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_03930 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 49-71, 76-98, 111-133
FT                   and 138-160"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(465358..466356)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0394"
FT                   /product="D-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.28"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651. Experimentally verified as part of
FT                   mature spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188H7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67215.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVFGARDYEEPVIKKWSEEHKDVQVDIYPENMTEENVVKAKG
FT                   YDGISIQQTNYIDNPYIYETLKDAGVKVIASRTAGVDMIHFDLVNENGLIVTNVPSYSP
FT                   NAIAELAVTQAMNLLRKTPLVKKKVCEGDYRWIAELLGTEVRSITVGVIGTGKIGATSA
FT                   KLFKGLGANVIAFDQYPNSDLNDILTYKDSLEDLLKEADLITLHTPLLEGTKHMINKDT
FT                   LAIMKDGAYIVNTGRGGLINTGDLIEALESGKIRAAALDTFETEGLFLNKKMNPGELTD
FT                   PEINKLLSMEQVIFTHHLGFFTSTAIENIVYSSLSSAVEVIKTGTATNRVN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(465631..465681)
FT                   /note="PS00671 D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid
FT                   dehydrogenases signature 3."
FT   misc_feature    complement(465826..465909)
FT                   /note="PS00065 D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid
FT                   dehydrogenases NAD-binding signature."
FT   CDS_pept        467033..468232
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0395"
FT                   /product="Isocaprenoyl-CoA:2-hydroxyisocaproate
FT                   CoA-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.3.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67216.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEGVKVVELSSFIAAPCCAKMLGDWGAEVIKIEPIEGDGIRVM
FT                   GGTFKSPASDDENPMFELENGNKKGVSINVKSKEGVEILHKLLSEADIFVTNVRVQALE
FT                   KMGIAYDQIKDKYPGLIFSQILGYGEKGPLKDKPGFDYTAYFARGGVSQSVMEKGTSPA
FT                   NTAAGFGDHYAGLALAAGSLAALHKKAQTGKGERVTVSLFHTAIYGMGTMITTAQYGNE
FT                   MPLSRENPNSPLMTTYKCKDGRWIQLALIQYNKWLGKFCKVINREYILEDDRYNNIDSM
FT                   VNHVEDLVKIVGEAMLEKTLDEWSALLEEADLPFEKIQSCEDLLDDEQAWANDFLFKKT
FT                   YDSGNTGVLVNTPVMFRNEGIKEYTPAPKVGQHTVEVLKSLGYDEEKINNFKDSKVVRY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        468271..469071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hadI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0396"
FT                   /product="Activator of 2-hydroxyisocaproyl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67217.2"
FT                   /translation="MYTMGLDIGSTASKGVILKNGEDIVASETISSGTGTTGPSRVLEK
FT                   LYGKTGLAREDIKKVVVTGYGRMNYSDADKQISELSCHARGVNFIIPETRTIIDIGGQD
FT                   AKVLKLDNNGRLLNFLMNDKCAAGTGRFLDVMAKIIEVDVSELGSISMNSQNEVSISST
FT                   CTVFAESEVISHLSENAKIEDIVAGIHTSVAKRVSSLVKRIGVQRNVVMVGGVARNSGI
FT                   VRAMAREINTEIIVPDIPQLTGALGAALYAFDEAKESQKEVKNI"
FT   misc_feature    468358..468393
FT                   /note="PS00455 Putative AMP-binding domain signature."
FT   CDS_pept        469086..470312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0397"
FT                   /product="Subunit of oxygen-sensitive
FT                   2-hydroxyisocaproyl-CoA dehydratase B"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67218.2"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKEARVVINDLLAEQYANAFKAKEEGRPVGWSTSVFPQELAE
FT                   VFDLNVLYPENQAAGVAAKKGSLELCEIAESKGYSIDLCAYARTNFGLLENGGCEALDM
FT                   PAPDFLLCCNNICNQVIKWYENISRELDIPLIMIDTTFNNEDEVTQSRIDYIKAQFEEA
FT                   IKQLEIISGKKFDPKKFEEVMKISAENGRLWKYSMSLPADSSPSPMNGFDLFTYMAVIV
FT                   CARGKKETTEAFKLLIEELEDNMKTGKSSFRGEEKYRIMMEGIPCWPYIGYKMKTLAKF
FT                   GVNMTGSVYPHAWALQYEVNDLDGMAVAYSTMFNNVNLDRMTKYRVDSLVEGKCDGAFY
FT                   HMNRSCKLMSLIQYEMQRRAAEETGLPYAGFDGDQADPRAFTNAQFETRIQGLVEVMEE
FT                   RKKLNRGEI"
FT   CDS_pept        470312..471439
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hadC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0398"
FT                   /product="Subunit of oxygen-sensitive
FT                   2-hydroxyisocaproyl-CoA dehydratase C"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010327"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67219.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAILSKMKEVVENPNAAVKKYKSETGKKAIGCFPVYCPEEIIHA
FT                   AGMLPVGIWGGQTELDLAKQYFPAFACSIMQSCLEYGLKGAYDELSGVIIPGMCDTLIC
FT                   LGQNWKSAVPHIKYISLVHPQNRKLEAGVKYLISEYKGVKRELEEICGYEIEEAKIHES
FT                   IEVYNEHRKTMRDFVEVAYKHSNTIKPSIRSLVIKSGFFMRKEEHTELVKDLIAKLNAM
FT                   PEEVCSGKKVLLTGILADSKDILDILEDNNISVVADDLAQETRQFRTDVPAGDDALERL
FT                   ARQWSNIEGCSLAYDPKKKRGSLIVDEVKKKDIDGVIFCMMKFCDPEEYDYPLVRKDIE
FT                   DSGIPTLYVEIDQQTQNNEQARTRIQTFAEMMSLA"
FT   misc_feature    470513..470545
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        471487..472620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_03990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0399"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, short-chain specific"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNKEQELLRKAVRDFVSKELDTLPAEMDKTGVMPKELIKKLAD
FT                   AKFISSNIPEEYGGGGAGYVSYAIVMEEIARRCASTATFVTAGSSLASLPILYNGTEEQ
FT                   KQKYLKGIATGELIGAFGLTEPGAGSDAGGQQTTAELVGDHYILNGRKTFITNGPFCDV
FT                   AIVIAVTDRSKGLRGTSAFIVESKWDGFSTGAHEDKMGIRGTETSDLIFENVKVPKENL
FT                   LGKEGQGFKIAMGTLEVGRIGVAALALGIAQGALDEAVKYTKQRVQFGKPIAKFQNTQF
FT                   TIADMETKVCAARGLVYDAAQKRDAGMRVAQESAMAKYYASEIANEVAYKALQLHGGYG
FT                   FIKDYEIERMYRDARIVSIYEGTSEVQKMVISSNVLK"
FT   misc_feature    471850..471888
FT                   /note="PS00072 Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases signature 1."
FT   misc_feature    472486..472545
FT                   /note="PS00073 Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases signature 2."
FT   CDS_pept        472653..473438
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0400"
FT                   /product="Beta-subunit of electron transfer flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67221.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVCVKQVPDTNEVRINKETGTLIRDGVPSILNPDDANALEEA
FT                   LKIKDEHDDVTITVITMGPPQADFMLRECLAMGADDAILLSDRAFGGADTWATSNTIAA
FT                   GISKVGDYDIIFAGRQAIDGDTAQVGPQIAEKLDIPQVTYVQDFKIEGKDIIVQRQLED
FT                   GYELIKVSTPVLLTAVKELNTPRYMSVDKIVKAYKHDVKVWTIDDLDVNKEEVGLKASP
FT                   TKVFRSFTPEPRGKGEILEGKADEIASKIIIGLKQKHII"
FT   misc_feature    473121..473183
FT                   /note="PS01065 Electron transfer flavoprotein beta-subunit
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        473457..474494
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="etfA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0401"
FT                   /product="Alpha-subunit of electron transfer flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651 . Experimentally verified as part of mature
FT                   spore proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67222.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIKDLSSYKNVWIFAEQREGKIAPVVIELLGEGRKLAKEVDAE
FT                   LCAILLGKDVDGLAKELITFGADKVYVADDALLEKYTTDAYTKVIKDAIDEIKPEIMLF
FT                   GATHIGRDLAPRIASRVGTGLTADCTKLEIDPEDKKIKQTRPAFGGNIMATIICPNHRP
FT                   QMSTVRPGVMDKAEKDETRTGEVIALDYKITQDDIRTTVLETVKTKKDLVSLTDANVIV
FT                   SGGLGLGGPEGFEMLKKLADKLGGVVGSSRAAVDAGWIDHSHQVGQTGTTVKPNLYIAC
FT                   GISGAIQHLAGMQSSDFIIAINKNPAAPILEIADYGVVGDLHEIVPMLIEKLDSVDDLL
FT                   EAIKA"
FT   misc_feature    474285..474365
FT                   /note="PS00696 Electron transfer flavoprotein alpha-subunit
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        474977..476608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0402"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, sigma-54-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67223.2"
FT                   /translation="MDNNLIGLIEHVENPAILCKESGEIIYCNHLIDSIFSFLDIKKPR
FT                   NINELDSNFDKTEILTDSKKKIAFRELRMTAHIYNMKDNNNENNIVYLFEKSLISDKVI
FT                   EDIIEHIDEVVVVFNKDGVIEKMNTVSDEILPFKRTEVLGRNITDLVRQGLVEEPIILN
FT                   MLKVKKKIYRNIVYPDGKLIAYTAVPRWDSKGKLTGGVLTGRDISRVIKLESQIKYSDI
FT                   SEDTEYISQSKIMDNIKKVVKRAAASDSSIFINGESGVGKEIIARTIYKYSSRRDKPFI
FT                   AINCGAIPNELLESEFFGYEEGSFTGAKKKGKKGLFEEANGGTIFLDEIGELPMQMQKK
FT                   LLRVIQENTITRIGGSKPIKIDVRYISATNISHEDLRNNLKFRQDLYYRLSVIPVKIPP
FT                   LRERKEDIVPLVNYFLKLYNEKYNREVEVSPKVIELLEEYSWPGNIRELKNIIERFVVL
FT                   SAKNVIGEDEFNMLINLDMIDNETDDLSPIVVNGIMNLNDAYKIVDQIMISKAINKYGS
FT                   ITKAAEVIGIYPSTIHRKIKSGHIHV"
FT   misc_feature    475730..475771
FT                   /note="PS00675 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region A signature."
FT   misc_feature    475919..475966
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    476297..476326
FT                   /note="PS00688 Sigma-54 interaction domain C-terminal part
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    476522..476587
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1879.000, SD 5.59 at aa 516-537, sequence
FT                   GSITKAAEVIGIYPSTIHRKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(476743..477669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0403"
FT                   /product="Fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67224.1"
FT                   /translation="MALITTKEMFKKAYEGGFAIGAFNISDLEQLQGVLKAAKSKNSYV
FT                   MIQASMSAVKYAGPHTLVEMVKAASDEIGVDVALHLDHGPNMDAIKTCIDAGFSSVMID
FT                   GSHFDFEENVRITKEAVEYAHSKGVVVEAELGVLAGTEDDVTSDVHKYTQPAEAVEFVE
FT                   RTGVDSLAIAIGTSHGAFKFKGEAKLRFDILEEIQSKLPGFPIVLHGASAVDQNAVATC
FT                   NEFGGNIAGAKGVPVDMLRKASSMAVCKINMDTDLRLAMTAAIRKFLAENPKEFDPRKY
FT                   IGAGRDAIQAVVESKIDDVLGSANSIN"
FT   repeat_region   477803..477818
FT   repeat_region   477967..477972
FT                   /note="DR. ConTn target site"
FT   misc_feature    477973..520123
FT                   /note="conjugative transposon 2. Enterococcus faecalis
FT                   Tn1549-like. Highly similar to conjugative transposon 5"
FT   CDS_pept        477999..478328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, DUF1904 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67225.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQIKIRGINENDICKISEKMINDLVEAVKCPRDYFEIECIKSVA
FT                   IRDGKIADVYPFVEVAWFDRGQEVQDIVARIITDSIRNNLDVESMDLAFTVFEKEKYYE
FT                   NGEHF"
FT   CDS_pept        478328..479050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0405"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal small subunit pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188I9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67226.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKQRIDKILSNLGYGSRSEIKKYCKQGSVVVNGSEVSNPGTQV
FT                   DTENDEILFNGEEVIYREYIYLMMNKPDGYISATTDKYDPTVLDLIDLSYLAFEPFPVG
FT                   RLDKDTEGLLVLTNDGKLSHRVLSPKKHVPKTYYAKIDGVVTEEDVEAFLEGVVLDDRY
FT                   KTMPSQLNILKSDDESEIELTIHEGKFHQVKRMFESVGKKVVYLKRLSMGNLKLDESLE
FT                   LGEYRELTDEEVKLIEER"
FT   misc_feature    478637..478681
FT                   /note="PS01149 Rsu family of pseudouridine synthase
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        479074..480435
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0406"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA (Uracil-5-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67227.2"
FT                   /translation="MKKKDVIEFEVDKMEFGGTSLSQVGDRVIHMKGGISGQKVRAGVK
FT                   KVRSKKAEVKMIELLENSPLETEETCKHFRECGGCTLLSVPYEKQLEIKEKQVMDLFLK
FT                   QDLFGFQFLGIEGSPENKYYRNKMEYTFGDEVKNGPLTLGLHKKGKHIDIQTVEECMLV
FT                   DEDFSKILVSSVEFFNEKKLPYYRTMNHKGYLRHLVVRKGIHTNEIMVNIVTSSQEDFD
FT                   MNEFKDMLLGIDLKAELVGVLHTINDGLADAVQCDELRVLYGRDYIQEEILGLKFKISP
FT                   FSFFQTNTKGAEVLYSIARDFIGDYNDKVVFDLYSGTGSIGQVMAGAAKKVYGIEIVEE
FT                   AVVAANENAKLNGLTNCEFIAGDVAKVVKDLKDKPDLIIVDPPRPGIHKDAIRDICGFG
FT                   AKEIVYISCNPKSLVVDLVDFKGYGYEIKMVKCMDMFPNTPHVECIALIQRVKS"
FT   CDS_pept        480432..480590
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67228.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILHFKQFYKHYVFVEDGEGGRKKVLKNYIDVNVCIDMVCGDTK
FT                   YELGSEE"
FT   CDS_pept        480597..480878
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0408A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67229.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWIIKIILFPISLLLSILTAFLTFILGIGTTILYFLMLMCIVAA
FT                   IGSFMQKDISLGIEALVLGFLLSPYGIPMVGATVIAFLQGINEAIKSI"
FT   repeat_region   480605..480618
FT   misc_feature    join(480615..480683,480693..480746,480780..480848)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04081 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 33-50 and 62-84"
FT   CDS_pept        480966..481745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0409"
FT                   /product="putative replication initiation protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67230.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDYFYNREAERFNFLKVPEILVDGEEFKGLSAEAIILYSMLLK
FT                   RTGMSFKNNWVDKEGRVFIYFTVEEIMRRRNISKPTAIKTLDELDMKKGIGLIERVRLG
FT                   LGKPNVIYVKDFMSILAVKENDFQKSKNLTSEVKDFNLRSKENELQEVQNLDSNYIENN
FT                   KSKYSKREYSFSENGLGTFQNVFLTAEDISDLQIIMNSQLDNYIERLSAYIKSTGKTYK
FT                   DHKATILSWFYKDQGRSKKVKTSNIPTWEEYDKGEHL"
FT   CDS_pept        481742..482593
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0410"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67231.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKELKKVMIEDVEYSYDPEKEYIKDGHAFCKVCHERKDGKVMEF
FT                   FDNKMIFKISCKCDRDREAREKERQKQMEIERLKSSCFNSIIQWSYTFENYQGEENQSL
FT                   IIAKNFVKDYEEMKKENIGLLFYGSVGSGKTYLACSIANSLIEQYQIGVKIRNFAQIIN
FT                   ELQKGGFDFDKNAYIESLVNTSVLILDDLGIERDTSYAKEQVYNIVNNRYLKQKPTIFT
FT                   TNLSYDTIQNCKDSVEYQRIYSRIIEMCIPVMVVGEDFRKVIQKDKLNRNKDRLLNGGE
FT                   IS"
FT   misc_feature    481832..481849
FT                   /note="PS00190 Cytochrome c family heme-binding site
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    482123..482146
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        482590..483075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0411"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67232.1"
FT                   /translation="MINEEIARKTLNMEVRAAKVTGKLILNLLKKLMKEAEKLGGLEKL
FT                   VNANGNEVKLKDMVKKGQLEEIPVEEAELKELKKELNRYGVKFSVMKDKKIGKYSVFFQ
FT                   AKDMKVMNKAFKHALSESEKKTERKESIHKNIEKFKEMAKNSVSKDKIKNKQKEQSL"
FT   CDS_pept        483072..484856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0412"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transfer protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67233.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDKILKDIKGLFKVQDKVKFLKQNIPYLAFFYIGDIFSHHVRVY
FT                   VGGDIIDKIFQGILEINTMNFLPSIHPTDILMGVLVAVLIKFIVYTKGKNAKKFRQGKE
FT                   YGSARWGNKKDIEPYMDEKFQNNILLTQTERLTMNGRPANPKYARNKNVLVIGGSGSGK
FT                   TRFFVKPNLMQMHSSYCVTDPKGTIVLECGKMLEDNGYEIKILNTINFKKSMKYNPFAY
FT                   IRSEKDILKLVQTIIANTKGEGEKAGEDFWVKAEKLYYTALIGYIFYEAPREEKNFATL
FT                   LDMIDASEVREDDETYMNPIDRLFEALEKKEPTHFAVKQYKKYKLAAGKTAKSILISCG
FT                   ARLAPFDIQELRDLMQEDELELDTLGDRKTALFVIISDTDDTFNFVVSIMYSQLFNLLC
FT                   DKADDVYGGRLPIHVRCLLDEFANIGLIPKFEKLIATIRSREISASIILQAQSQLKVIY
FT                   KDNADTIVGNCDSTLFLGGKEKTTLKELSETLGKETIDLYNTSETRSNQKSFGLNYQKT
FT                   GKELMSQDEITVMDGSKCIFQLRGVRPFLSDKFDITKHKNYKLLEDYDKKNVFNIESYM
FT                   KRKGKAKLNRETVITRMQ"
FT   misc_feature    483540..483563
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        484903..484995
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0412A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67234.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRIRSPTKKKLNRNSISDWKSNTSGRFFY"
FT   CDS_pept        485020..485331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0413"
FT                   /product="putative single-strand DNA-binding protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67235.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEMININANLVAEPTFSNFEKDGETVEVANFTLVKKYGKGKEY
FT                   INCAAYGEKAEKAKDFEKGDLIHIFGYFKKREKEGKTYKNFVVKSYNKIEKKEENEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        485335..485550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0414"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188J7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67236.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFTQAVNVLKILVMAVGAGLGAWGVINLMEGYGNDNPGAKSQG
FT                   IKQLMAGGGIVLIGLKLIPLLANVLN"
FT   misc_feature    join(485353..485418,485476..485544)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04140 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-28 and 48-70"
FT   CDS_pept        485569..486432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0415"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67237.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGIFDKIEEFFKELLLGGIQANLESMFLDINDKVGAVATDVGKT
FT                   PMGWNGDVFAFIKSINDSVIIPIAGLIITAVLCIELINMVMQKNNMHDTDTFEFFKYII
FT                   KMWIAVWLVSHAFEFSMAVFDVAQHMVNKAAGVINTSATVSGDQIVAMMDTLKEKGLGE
FT                   LVMILFETSLIKVAIQVISVVIMLVVYGRMFEIYVYSSVSAIPFATMGNKEWGQIGTNY
FT                   IKGLFALGLQGLFLMVCLGIYAVLVKTIKITDIHTSTMTILGYAVLLGLMMLKSGTLAK
FT                   SVLNAH"
FT   misc_feature    join(485758..485826,485887..485940,486067..486135,
FT                   486241..486309,486352..486420)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04150 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 64-86, 107-124, 167-189,
FT                   225-247 and 262-284"
FT   CDS_pept        486450..486713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0416"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67238.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRKTIFTAVVIGAGIMAIIDRIRLHNKVKELEERTEDIDRCHN
FT                   DFYLMQQRYNKNTDEQLATIQEEIGSVYEHFEELSKGKEDGR"
FT   misc_feature    486468..486521
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_04160 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24"
FT   CDS_pept        486717..487106
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0417"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67239.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVPIPKDLNRVKTKVAFNLTKRQLIGFTLAGLVGIPVYLFIRK
FT                   FVPNDIAVIFLIVSTLPIFFITLFEKDGLTFEKYFKHIYLHKFYQPKKRVRKEVYLEQE
FT                   KKNSANKTHAKRKGIEKSKAGLKEK"
FT   misc_feature    join(486777..486845,486855..486923)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04170 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43 and 47-69"
FT   CDS_pept        487054..489447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0418"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67240.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNEKALRSQKRDLKKSNCKSKKDKGGILDLIFKKEPKRYTVEDT
FT                   IPYLRLLKSGICQLDEKHFSKSIAFQDINYQLALDEDRDLIFNQFANFLNSFDPSISIE
FT                   FSYVNQLGRNEEMKSAIQIPDKKDGFDDIRFEFREMLKSQIVKGNNGLKKSKYVTFTVE
FT                   ADNLEQATSKLERLEIDILSNLKSMGVRAESLNGEERLKILHDVLNPNKTFEFSYKDLK
FT                   KRESTKTYIVPDEFNFTPSRYFKFGKFIGATSHFQILASELSDRMLSEFLDIDDNINIS
FT                   FHIRAIDQSEAIKMVKRKNTDIDKMKIEENKKAVRSGYDMDILPSDLITYGEDVKSLLK
FT                   DLQTRDERMFVVSIVFMNFARTVQKLDNTIAQISSIANKHNCKLKRLDHSQEQGLVSML
FT                   PLGVNKIEIDRGLTSSSTAVFMPFTTEELFINSSNSLYYGLNALSHNLIMADRKKLKNP
FT                   NGLILGTPGSGKSFSAKREMANAILVTDDDVIICDPEGEYGNLVRQFKGEVIKVSSKSK
FT                   DYLNPLDINMNYGDGDAPLKDKANFIMSMLELVVGGSGLTAEEKSVIDRCLPKIYEKYF
FT                   EHPTPDNMPILQDLYDMLKGQEEKVGKKLATEMEIYVSGSLNVFNHRSNVDLNKKLLCF
FT                   DIKELGSQLKKIGMLVIQDQVWNKVSQNRGNKATRYYIDEFHLLLKDEQTASYSVEIWK
FT                   RFRKWGGIPTGITQNVKDLLMSKEIENIFDNTDFVLMLNQASGDREILARKLKISLPQL
FT                   RYVTNSNEGEGLLFFGNTIVPFLDKFPKDTILYQKMTTKPEEVR"
FT   misc_feature    488443..488466
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    489262..489327
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1329.000, SD 3.71 at aa 737-758, sequence
FT                   GDREILARKLKISLPQLRYVTN"
FT   CDS_pept        489451..491583
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0419"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67241.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKLKKDFKERHKASLEREMFHSKTDTIPEESKLKHNDDYRGKI
FT                   VHEKERFQDKVHEKTSKVSADNEKSYGTSKRNEKYRASDKGDVNSAIETGRSDYITEVK
FT                   DGKSYDPLGKDLDNDGIIDRYDNDFRDSDYFESTYDVEDNLHHKAENTNSFSKSQKAQK
FT                   SRYKRKNYTDSLYTRKKDDVLKENKLEDKKTGKDTASKKVHSSIYKEQKKKLKKDMVKV
FT                   SALSGLAKGSETVRDYLSHGSDENQGVEAGEKTADTSSKLIHGIKNYSDKKRAKRGYDL
FT                   TNKDYKIRKRKSKLEFRDAKKELKKTDEYKRASAYKRFQKKNQVKAAISRENKSRLRDR
FT                   IKEGLIGTLKSSKDMIIRKAKGLMLIFIGIIILGTFVINFAGTGMTGFMNSTSSVLTTS
FT                   YLSKPNVLSEINQKFSDMEGKLQSEVDHVKENYPGYDEYILNNTEYIGHNVHELLSYIT
FT                   SRCGEVKSVSEVESILKELFESMYDLEYREEIEIRYRTVTKTYTDEDGNEYTESHEEPY
FT                   EYKKLIVTLHKKEMDSIIRKVFANYPDNLKHYEALFLAQGNMREAFGNSDLISANGGIG
FT                   GGKEYEASTEVQKKIVNAAYITPSPGAGWCAMWVSQVYQNAGLGYIGGNACDMYRNYTF
FT                   TSDRSKLKVGMLVAVESSSSGSSAGLTYGHVGIYIGDGKVIDNIGRIRVTTLDDWIATF
FT                   CKHHPVGFGFPPNVKK"
FT   misc_feature    490537..490605
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_04190 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 363-385"
FT   CDS_pept        491595..491834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0419A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKELIAVKNRIKKLKDKKALIDEELEPLFIREEELENEEIIAIC
FT                   RKNNITISDLMAKVNRQKAEMKKEKTNENQFEKE"
FT   CDS_pept        491809..493350
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0420"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein
FT                   Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67243.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSLKKNNKFWTVALAVIVSISCILGLWTVVYAQEQKSEAPTKN
FT                   EAVQTEVEVNVRYIFEDEKVFKEEKIKAEKGQLIDGGDLPMLPDDMKFIDEFLFYEVKG
FT                   DGKDEIIRKIAKIEVKNKETQTEEEKPKQDECTQTEDKGTQTELSKDDISKIEKEAKEL
FT                   QDKLDKLNCELKDKDKLSDKQKNKIKDLEDEIDSLKEKIKKDKGNKDLSKDMKKEIDKL
FT                   TEKVKELEKKATETNKAPVTSQSVTPISPISGIKTSSGISPQTPQTSVSSTGKGSSDSV
FT                   SSGNTTKDTGKGKTEVKEKEKEVRYPNKLTAKAPANNSQDSSMGSASKSVNTNKGVASS
FT                   PSKARASVTENKDNANKEYPIHHGDSSDNKETDQYSADARQFITFQTKNGKTFYLIINH
FT                   DEDSENVMLLTEVSEDDLLNMVEKKEAPKQEVVKEEPVKEEVKPEKKDEKSNLGTYIIL
FT                   LLVVGGALGAGYYFKVVKKKEDKELEALEEEDDDFFSESESEEEINDADEVEDEE"
FT   misc_feature    join(491842..491910,493162..493230)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04200 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34 and 452-474"
FT   misc_feature    491848..491880
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        493445..495151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0421"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase protein, type
FT                   IA,Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf16"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188K6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVIAEKPSVAISIAKVIGVNKKKDGYYEGNGYRVSWCVGHLIQ
FT                   MANPDAYDEKYAKWNMADLPIIPSAYKYEVAKATKKQFNILKKLMNDKEIDTVINACDA
FT                   GREGESIFRLVYNEAKCKKKMKRLWISSMEDSAIKEGFDNLKDGKGYDNLFESAQARAI
FT                   ADWLVGMNISRLYSCLYKQNYSVGRVQTPTLAMIVKRDDEIANFKKEKYYTVELSMNGF
FT                   TLSTDRIDDEVAAEQLINLVGDKIEITDVIQKEKITNPDLPFDLTTLQRECNKYFGYSA
FT                   KQTLDYAQSLYEKKLITYPRTDSRCLTEDMITSTINNILGKNDFDTGRIKTVFNSKKVT
FT                   DHHAIIPTISSLKEDVSKLPLSEAKVYFLISDKFHASVGYPLIENTTKIVASFDGFEFT
FT                   SSGKVIKDEGFSKYLKEYKSKKNEDAVLPNVSVGDVLSIENKEIKEKFTKPPKHFTEDT
FT                   LLKSMEIAGNDALEKGVEVERKGLGTPATRAGIIENLIYKGFVERDKKNLIATHKGISL
FT                   VTIVADNFKSAETTAKWEMELSDIAQGKSSKKEFLDAIENEIKEAVLTYRK"
FT   misc_feature    494309..494353
FT                   /note="PS00396 Prokaryotic DNA topoisomerase I active
FT                   site."
FT   CDS_pept        495236..496039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0422"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67245.2"
FT                   /translation="MSKINVEGSEISIIAIDNRDYISLTDMVRNIENGSALIEKWLRNK
FT                   NTIEFLGIWEEMYNTNFNSPEFEGIKNEAGFNRFILSVKQWVEKTNSIGIVARAGRYGG
FT                   TYAHKDIAFEFASWVSPYFKLYLIKEFERLKEEEQKKLGWDIKRNLAKINYRIHTDAIK
FT                   NKLVPDKLSKEKINFIYASEADILNVSLFGITAKEWRDENPDLKGNIRDYADISQLVCL
FT                   SNLENLNAVFINEGMSQSERLEKLNAIAIEQMKILSESESIKKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        496122..504845
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0423"
FT                   /product="putative DNA/RNA helicase Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67246.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINDFHNILELIKQDVLYNEAEYLKLLKVVGNNQRYDFRSQLSI
FT                   YDKNPEATACAKFDYWRERFNRTVMRGQKGIPILEDYGTYKKVDYIFDISQTVSKNRDV
FT                   NEVNLWRFDKEAHQDVLKEMIKSEGYEESESTLENIFSLSRLYGDEKIDTLMNELRVAD
FT                   EDRISFTKFVRDSVSYAVASRFKLDYPMDNELLRENFQRLDSISLMSLGETVSDISGNI
FT                   IDETIQKSKELDKEVLRGKEAEYNKIREEIEEVEENVLRRDDQKRNENERVLRNGEYGR
FT                   DNRENQGEYAKQLGGTGGLHERIPESDLRSDEAGLSFKERGAEPLRDAFGSIQGEEADR
FT                   TPDGYSETSDRVYENREAEADGSLEDRGREQSAVWGDDFSSQRNDHQGNGRNLKDNTEA
FT                   EIREADNASFSLPENSYGQMRLTIPLNQKEIDTVLINGGNHDGGRLPLIAEFSKEKTVE
FT                   ELGEYLKDIFRGGNGFYIDEREVSSWYSDKGIHLAYGTSAREDNTQILSWRDAASRINE
FT                   LLDRGEFATNVELSEAQDYERDRISESLWYLTHDLSEEGIEQGYFNSFERGGGFPEETK
FT                   RLSEALKNPEYLKETIREYERFLEGYKENRDVLRFHYHKVDSLYQRLKELELPRKEYST
FT                   NLTELTKVKPFITEDEVLESLSRGSGIDRGKERITKFFKENHTLQEKANFLKDEYGIGG
FT                   HSHAISGAMGSDEWHDAKGLKLQKNDCNDVFLTWTSVAKHIDELLSKNLYIEETEIGSK
FT                   SEIEESKAPQYYSKDDPENLMTDEMLERVPELYVQEDVALADKQVHAAYIIPFRSNWTW
FT                   YMTEYDRESGDAFGLVLGIEPEWGYFNLEELKELNAQRLILEDFPKTFRELKDSELKKQ
FT                   MDEQELQFVFNGELSFENKAELEAPEETEEDTKRDTVQATLFDYLKEREEVELNEKEDS
FT                   LLEEFAVKAGDTVYFNHEEYKVREISKNEITGRYDLWLDPVRSGNHQIPIVDFTDNEDL
FT                   LNKISLERPNFIVGDEVKYKDKDHTITRFDDMGKNLNTVTVKDNTEYFGGMITGSDVIP
FT                   YRLESDLERVFENLTYKQPEQTTEETQIRKAEAHNFKITEETLPEKLSPSERLNQNLEA
FT                   ISMLNRVGSRQRSLDSTAQEVLARYVGWGGLSEVFDEEKGGQWKEARSFLKENLSQAEY
FT                   EAARESTLTSFYTPKTIIDGIYKTLSDMGFKQGNILEPSMGIGNFIGNIPDEMNKSKFY
FT                   GVELDSVSGRIGKLLYPESEVQIKGLEETSFSNNFFDAVIGNVPFGEYKVNDREYNKNN
FT                   FLIHDYFFAKSIDKVRNGGIIAFITSSGTMDKKDESVRRYLAARAEFLGAIRLPNDTFK
FT                   GVAGTEVTSDIIFLKKRDSIRERDEDWIHLAEDEKGFVYNKYFVDHPEQVLGTMREVSG
FT                   RFGNTLACLPKENADLKELLTKASEEISKGSTYEEIELLDDEITSVPATDDVKNFSYTV
FT                   IDGEVYYRENSLFVKKEVTEKNKEKIKDYLELNTALKDVIYKQKEDYSDDEVKKAQEKL
FT                   NEVYDNFSKKHGFINNLSNTRALKEDSNFPLVSSIEILDEEENFKAKGDIFSKRTITKA
FT                   KIIDHVDTSLEALVLSMSEKGYVDFDYMGSLTGKDRPTLIEELRGEIYLNIREEQNFYR
FT                   PLSFNLEDGDLPFACANGSNSYKYGYVTKDEYLSGNIRDKIAIVDSYLSKIRQTERELP
FT                   HLGYAEDGKEKELISYEMNRLEYQKAELTKVLPKELEASEINVRLGATWIPIKDIEKFI
FT                   FETLKTPGWARWDIKVKFSNLTSEWNIEGKSKDRGNDLAEMTYGTSRVNAYKLIEDALN
FT                   LKETKVFDQIVNSDGSKTSVLNKKETLLAGQKQELLKEEFKNWIFSDQERRNRLVKLYN
FT                   ERFNSIRNREYDGSNLSFEGMTTEIDLRSHQRNAIARSLYGGNTLLAHVVGSGKTFEMV
FT                   ASAMESKRLGMCSKSLFVVPNHLTGQIGREFMQLYPSANIMVADKKDFEPKNRKRFIGK
FT                   IATGEYDAVVIGHTQFEKIPMSKEYQEKHIQDQIDEIINYVEEYKHDRNQNFTVKQLEK
FT                   TKKKLETRLEKLNDDFKKDDVITFEELGVDKLFIDEAHNYKNLYLYTKMRNVAGIGQSE
FT                   AFKSSDMFMKCRYMDEMTNGKGIVFATGTPVSNSMTELYTMQRYLQYENLKKNHLEHFD
FT                   SWASTFGETQSAFELSPEGTGYRVKTRFSKFYNLPELMSMFKEVADIQTADMLNLPTPE
FT                   AHYEVIKTLSSEEQKEILKSLSERADDVRNKAVEPDEDNMLKITNDGKKLALDQRLINP
FT                   LLPDNPDSKVNVCVKNVFAIWDKTKDDRSTQLLFSDMSTPKGDGEFNIYDDIREKLVAM
FT                   GIPKQEIAFIHEANSDKQKDELFAKVRKGEIRILMGSTQKMGAGTNVQNKLIALHDLDV
FT                   PWRPADLEQRAGRIVRQGNENKEVNIYRYVTENTFDAYLWQTIENKQKFISQIMTSKTP
FT                   VRVAEDVDESSLNYAEIKALATGDPKIKEKMDLDNEVTKLKMLEANFKSNRYRLEDKVA
FT                   KNYPEEIARTEKLIEAVKKDMANVEPKAEGEEKFTSITIKDERIFDKKIAGEKLLEAIK
FT                   TVKINESKMIGKYRNMDLEVSYNFFTNEHNFSLNGAAKHSGELGTSADGNIIRLDNAIE
FT                   KMPEKLNRLEEKLISTKEQLENAKEELKKPFEKADELKGKVLRLAELNKLLDMGEVEEK
FT                   RNDNPLIEDIKRAIIDFCNKEYEENHSYDEFNTLYPDLKHIGIAYTNTPDERHGIQYEL
FT                   NLEDKTWTQYIDDTPIKTESFDYENKGENEALKNMKNEIEMSSFSDLVYVDSEDLRAAM
FT                   GLDIDDEGNFYDPLAKDLDNDGIPDRYDNDFKDSDYFESTYDVEDNFHIKEENTQKSED
FT                   KPSILDQIRAYQNESKTEEKQKTKEQEILR"
FT   CDS_pept        504888..505547
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0424"
FT                   /product="putative nucleic acid-binding protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67247.2"
FT                   /translation="MDYKAMRNQIEDMVNDNHKDFVKAIISMEKGINDESALDKLYDAY
FT                   MDNDTVNLLHEEFDYMIEELREQGQIKDLPYVQTEKDNLVNIVGNIVGKVDIVERENKN
FT                   GETFKVANFSVVSKNDEGDKVYHNCSAYGEKSDIPKDFKQGDFVKLFGQIRTSVDDNGK
FT                   EHTNIRVLSSKLLKAKEQMKGQEEKKESVLGAIKKYQAEDKEKPKEKKETSKEAER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(505616..506947)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0425"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease relaxase
FT                   Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67248.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITKIHPIKSTLNLAIDYIVNGDKTDEQILVSTHKCHQETAHTQ
FT                   FLRTRNDAGTKGNVLARHLIQSFLPGETTPEIAHQIGMELCKKILKNEYEFVLSTHIDK
FT                   GHIHNHIIFNNVNMVTGRCYQSNKKSYHQICCQSDKLCKENNLSVIDEFYESYKKKYKT
FT                   NGKSWYENEQAKRGASWKSRLQFDIDRMIKQSKDWDEFLKKMADLGYEIKYGKHIAFKP
FT                   KNKARFTRTKTIGEDYTEERLKERIAEREFIKTPAVKKRIGNVIDMNTNTKVKESKGYE
FT                   YWATKHNLHTMAESVIYIREHGIKSVKQLDEYIQTAADERQNIQDKIKAIDKKMQKLST
FT                   TMEQVHTVKKHRACYKEYKANPSDKAFFEEYKAQITLYENALSELKKSYSKLPNSKDIL
FT                   AELDKLQEKKNSLMQEYSSSKSTMDELYKIRKNYGIYMGKEMER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506953..507303)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0426"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67249.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRIRNERLEIKLTEEEKTLFEEKRKLAKCRNMSYFIRKCVLEK
FT                   EIYQVDLEPFRDLQGLLSNATNNINQIAKRVNSTGIIYKEDINDMKKQIEHFSKELWQI
FT                   HSLLLNRTSGGD"
FT   repeat_region   507475..507488
FT   CDS_pept        507601..507825
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0427"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, HTH-type
FT                   Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67250.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAEMILKNRLKEERINFGISQKELAQLVGVSRQTINSIENEQFY
FT                   PTTKLSLIICEVLEKRVEDVFYLCEMIEK"
FT   misc_feature    507658..507723
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   2394.000, SD 7.34 at aa 20-41, sequence
FT                   ISQKELAQLVGVSRQTINSIEN"
FT   CDS_pept        507912..508880
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0428"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67251.2"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTIVENAYKGYNFSDMNELGHKKIYKLSNETGTGEMCCYNLI
FT                   DGFTLSYNNLNMESSHQKINPCKGIIQIDHCLDGCYEFKLKSNERAFVGKGDFSVVDLG
FT                   KVPFESSSIPMKRYIGLTVFIDIKIAQRSIDKYFPFAKINIKEIMDMLCKNGPALIIKS
FT                   RKEINHILNELYTVSEDIRISYSIIKIIELLLFLSLIKTEDMKKIPTFSEPIYEATQDC
FT                   YKALVENPFDKYSISELAKQYAISESSLKRCFMHLTGQSIGSFIKNTCLEESAKLLIDK
FT                   PHITIGEVADFAGYLNPSKFASAFKTYFGVSPQQYRKNNLT"
FT   misc_feature    508611..508676
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1642.000, SD 4.78 at aa 234-255, sequence
FT                   YSISELAKQYAISESSLKRCFM"
FT   CDS_pept        509017..509619
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0429"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein Tn1549-like,CTn2-Orf24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKLTVRDIVTVAIMIALFFAISIVIGMGTVTMPILYLYGTAG
FT                   IEMFIGAIFYLVAANRVNKHGLLFIWILIYGLITAAMGYVFMLPYFIGLAIICELTMIG
FT                   KNTYRNPIRNMIGWCTYAIGMFLGIGVPCWIAWESYQKQALAGGFADTTLKLQYEMVSS
FT                   PSLILVGVAVTVILSALGILFAQKILKKHFKKAGILD"
FT   misc_feature    join(509047..509115,509125..509193,509212..509265,
FT                   509275..509328,509362..509430,509503..509571)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04290 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 11-33, 37-59, 66-83, 87-104,
FT                   116-138 and 163-185"
FT   CDS_pept        509624..510316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0430"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   permease Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67253.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKMRKIDSLGGLACLLLTLISCTVSIFTKDYYMHALFVGWLCI
FT                   ILIYFGFYKQSLFYVVIYTFTAFWLLEMIPKGIVFISPMLLGMVYKFIVPIMAAYLTFK
FT                   IPSGKLIAVFQKCALPQNIILILLVIIRFIPTISGEFKTIREAMRVRGFTGSVKRVLFH
FT                   PLQTMEYAVVPLIFRSIKVGDELAAASIVRGIENPAKKYSYYETKFTKVDVIILFISIC
FT                   LMIACIFR"
FT   misc_feature    join(509657..509710,509720..509779,509792..509845,
FT                   509858..509926,509987..510040,510257..510310)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04300 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-29, 33-52, 57-74, 79-101,
FT                   122-139 and 212-229"
FT   misc_feature    509663..509695
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    510272..510304
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        510328..511800
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0431"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, cobalt-specific
FT                   ATP-binding protein Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf26"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188L7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67254.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKIKINNINFSYRGNDKQLTDINLTILSGQCLAIVGKSGCGKS
FT                   TLTRVINGLIPSFYQGYLDGDVFIDDKNLGELNTWEIGSFVGNVFQDPRSQFFANEVAG
FT                   EIAFGCENLGLSHNEIVDRVHKSAKEMNILELLNTSIYTLSYGMRQRVAICSAKAMQPD
FT                   IYVLDEPSANLDLKSTYQFAKLIQKLKKEGKTIIIVEHRLFYLNSIVDNYIFMVDGKIK
FT                   KNYTSDEFNNISSKELNDIGLRSLHFEDIFLDGFTNQSTQGYKSFEISGISKKYGKNLL
FT                   LNNISFKFDSNEIIALIGSNGVGKSTLGKICSGLQKETSGEIFLEDKPIKRKSRLDKIW
FT                   YIPQDLDSQLFGEDLVDELVTGLKDKEKYIEKAEVILKRLGLFELKNQHPSTLSGGQKQ
FT                   RLVLGVAMMRNISVVILDEPTSGLDYGSMEQVANLIREQRDLGTKFLIISHDIEFIVKI
FT                   SERVIKMEDGRITEDYYLKDINTLLNSMGYER"
FT   misc_feature    510439..510462
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    511222..511245
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    511504..511548
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        511805..513520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0432"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, multidrug-family
FT                   permease Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67255.2"
FT                   /translation="MDVMKKHVGQIILSIFIAIIGVVCSVLPYFAVANIVTQIANGSTD
FT                   FMVFSKQIMIVLFGLVGSVAFHTLSTLISHNLAFCVIEDSRKKLAKKFSKLPMGTIEKK
FT                   GSGEWTQFMVETLNKMEQPIAHVIPEVIANIIIPIVLLISIFVMDWRIGLANLITLPLG
FT                   LLFSMLMMGGYEEKSKRYQEASKNMNTTVVEYIRGINIIKAFNKSASSYDKFVNAVEGN
FT                   KNSMLDWYLSICFYMTAAMEVLPSTLIFVLPTSLFLFMKGTVDIGTLIMCVLLSYASYK
FT                   PLIKAMSHLDTMANIKVVIEEIKDVMKLPELERGNTSQKINSYDVTFDNVTFGYDKNKK
FT                   VFQDLSFTAKEGELTAIVGYSGGGKSTLAKLIAGFWNIDSGKISIGNVDLNDISLERNM
FT                   DIVTYVSQENYLFQKSIVDNMRMAKSDASIEEIQSACKKASCHDFIMNLPNGYETVIGE
FT                   SGNSLSGGERQRITIARALLKDSPIVLLDEATAYSDPDNEAEIQKSLDALVKDKTVIMI
FT                   AHRLSTIIHANKIIVVNSGKIEAEGTHQELLQSSDTYSKMWNAHNSVYLNGEVI"
FT   misc_feature    join(511832..511900,511961..512029,512171..512239,
FT                   512258..512326,512489..512557,512576..512644)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04320 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32, 53-75, 123-145,
FT                   152-174, 229-251 and 258-280"
FT   misc_feature    512879..512902
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    513191..513235
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        513521..515269
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0433"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, multidrug-family
FT                   permease Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67256.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELLKKLYSIAGKESQKLSRMIVFEILKSIFEGISLGAILFLLL
FT                   KIFEKLFEQKEVVMNDVYIVFGIAVLSVAGKIVFGYLADRNKYIATYNLGAENRLYIGD
FT                   KLKQVNMGYFNSNRLGHISGGLTSVIGELETVGVNIIEMMFVGIIQTVIMACFMLPFDF
FT                   ITGVIILITLMIGLFVNAVFQNKADQLTKKLQKLKVELNANTLEFVKGIGVIKSFGKNK
FT                   EMLGDLENSISDNKKGYFNVEKVIVPVNLIFLLVFKLGMCAIILSSIVRYSNGELEPYK
FT                   TVMLIVSSFIVFAGFEMAGSMQNLRGIAVQNLDAITKLRDIKTISEGQKVTIENSDIYL
FT                   KNIDFSYDDKKLFQGVSAFIPSGKTTALIGASGSGKSTICNLIARFWDVDSGEIIIDGT
FT                   NVKDYRYDNLLSNFSFVFQDVYLFDDTVKNNIAFGNPDATDDEIVEVAKHARCHDFIMA
FT                   LPDGYETILQEGGSNLSGGERQRISIARAMLKPSKIVILDEATSSVDPENEQELVAALN
FT                   DLLKDKTVIVIAHKLETIKSSDQIIVMDKGSIENVGTHDELMKSSSIYKKFIEQREKAI
FT                   QWKLND"
FT   misc_feature    513521..513532
FT                   /note="PS00228 Tubulin-beta mRNA autoregulation signal."
FT   misc_feature    join(513587..513655,513698..513766,513926..513994,
FT                   514007..514069,514253..514321,514364..514423)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04330 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 23-45, 60-82, 136-158,
FT                   163-183, 245-267 and 282-301"
FT   misc_feature    513956..513988
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    514592..514615
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    514628..514651
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    514940..514984
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        515285..516637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0434"
FT                   /product="putative drug/sodium antiporter, MATE
FT                   family,Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67257.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEMKEQLLTKRPIDLLFQLSIPAVIGMIVIGLYPLMDGIFAGK
FT                   IIGQTAMTACGVAMPLTFFNSGVSTLLGVGSASVLSRAIGKGDQKTVDKIMGNLIYWVI
FT                   FFSVIITVGGIILAPHFLSMVGATGEIKAYGIRYLRVIFIGSLFVNFTQSANMVMRGEG
FT                   LMKKAMTIMGLGALLNIILDPILMTVMGKYAIEGAALATIIAQFVQAVVTMHYFLKKSK
FT                   VVKIHRIKSDAEIKKEMFGVGSSAMMMQLLFMIQQTMLYKMAFKYGGDPNGILMAASLR
FT                   VYAFSFIPLWGMSQGLQPVVGTNFGAKQYDRVRQAMKVFSIGGLILAAIFWIPSLLLSS
FT                   QILSLFGVEADIIAHGVGNFRLFYSVFVLYGVMVMSITFFQSIGNGKKAGIIVMLRQLF
FT                   LFVPAMILLPMMFGVKAVWFTQPLVDFIMIVVGIFMMISELNKMGKEKVKV"
FT   misc_feature    join(515345..515413,515456..515524,515579..515647,
FT                   515690..515758,515792..515851,515879..515938,
FT                   515999..516067,516137..516205,516242..516310,
FT                   516353..516421,516458..516526,516536..516604)
FT                   /note="12 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04340 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 58-80, 99-121,
FT                   136-158, 170-189, 199-218, 239-261, 285-307, 320-342,
FT                   357-379, 392-414 and 418-440"
FT   CDS_pept        516647..516835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0434A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62794.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCNEIVLERECYEDIFAIRDGGRRMNATIYPLKIEHGNKHSPFF
FT                   HNCSTFMFSRALSLPIK"
FT   CDS_pept        516879..517364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0435"
FT                   /product="putative sigma factor Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67258.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRCRSPPFFCLKTQTKKEMEKTYMQKEYYLYVNGQKVRVSEQIY
FT                   KVYWREKEHEKYLEQVDKKNHLLFFSSLDHDGHFVDSIIDESVDVEKIVETQMMIEAVR
FT                   NAISRLNAEERDIIERLYFNDETLSSVARDKGVTYQTIQWRKDRILRKLKEILEKLL"
FT   misc_feature    517254..517319
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1113.000, SD 2.98 at aa 126-147, sequence
FT                   ETLSSVARDKGVTYQTIQWRKD"
FT   CDS_pept        517598..517735
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0435A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67259.2"
FT                   /translation="MNTAISEDIRKRAIDKDSKAKNKDNFVSHDLSDDNDTSLVKAGSS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        517828..517974
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04352"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0435B"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62795.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNELLKYSLQLSMLSILLSEHLLNDIEYRKIKLKLMKKYNILTE
FT                   LYL"
FT   CDS_pept        518036..519802
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0436"
FT                   /product="putative recombinase Tn1549-like, CTn2-Orf34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDVKVIKGDTTLKRTASGCVERSIKRVAAYCRVSTDTEDQINS
FT                   YNSQVEHYTEFIQKNKEWTLAGIYADEAITGTQVDRRIDFQRLINDCMNGDIDMIITKS
FT                   ISRFARNTLDTLKYVRKLKEFNVAVFFEEENINTLTMDGELLLTILSSVAQQEVENISA
FT                   NVKKGLRMKMERGEMVGFQGCLGYDYNPETKSISVNEKEAEIVRYIFRRYIEGVGGMVI
FT                   SRELEEQGYLSPRGNKRWTETTVLGIIKNEKYKGDLMMGKTYTVDPISKRRLDNFGEQD
FT                   KFYIESHHEPIISKEDFEKAQGIRLRRSKNRNTVANNGGKREKYSRKYAFSSMLECGFC
FT                   GHNLSRRNWHSSSEYTKVIWQCVNATKNGKKYCPHSKGIEEAAIEKAFMESYRQVCHNN
FT                   VEITNEFLKTVEEELKDNSLAKDLKKISNQLDKIIKKEKDLVELRLNESISMDIYQDKY
FT                   NEIAISKEKLLAEKRTLEVTLTDEKALKKRLEGFKKLLESNKYLEEFDRAVFESIVDKI
FT                   IIGGTNDEGEIDPAMITIIYKTGKKDSQDGRLFKSRRKNAKEVNEETGGKLYPQSSDEV
FT                   NNLYSYPIDNTL"
FT   misc_feature    518801..518824
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   repeat_region   519327..519342
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519912..520127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0437"
FT                   /product="Fragment of integrase Tn1549-like, CTn2
FT                   (C-terminal region)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67261.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   repeat_region   complement(520069..520080)
FT   repeat_region   520124..520129
FT                   /note="DR. ConTn target site"
FT   CDS_pept        520154..520309
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0437A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67262.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKNEILKKLIEEYDVKTTTDIQYMLKDLFTNTIHQIFTLSNFN
FT                   GLNIIY"
FT   CDS_pept        520353..521387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0438"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188M9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67263.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKKLIAVAMSITMISVGSFSYAHSGRTDSSGGHRDNKNKSGLG
FT                   SYHYHCGGYPAHLHNNGGCPYTGGGSSSGTATSVNNEEKQKRSVGEKGYNQGYEDGYKG
FT                   NYSSSNYSGDYSDTYESKYSEGYEKGKAKLEEEEKVAKETGYNLGLTGAKSNNTYEKEV
FT                   LKNAYDTGYSTGYNEYKTKKIEEYKAKGIEDSNKDKEKMTFEENIDSEFIDAYNNAYDE
FT                   IQEQLKNDYTTQGFESAIKGERFDTSTIGNVKYANWFKEGYDNGKVKLPKAKESVYNQG
FT                   YNEEDFSIPDEMKSIETKLKGVYDEGLEKREEEKSRNATYGVGAGTAAVVAGVVYKKKK
FT                   RKKI"
FT   repeat_region   520461..520474
FT   misc_feature    521307..521360
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_04380 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 319-336"
FT   CDS_pept        521474..521677
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67264.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFNFRKSINLGGGLKLNLGKKSVGISAGVKGARVSVNSKGRKSA
FT                   TLSIPGTGISYTKTSTKKRKPK"
FT   CDS_pept        521848..523008
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwp27"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0440"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall binding protein cwp27"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant . Experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry
FT                   as part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in
FT                   Spo0A mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188M7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNKTLLAIGMSVSLLIASCPTSNALSSINSIKGTNKYETAGLI
FT                   ADKQNYDIAILINSENGLSDGLSASGLSGAKNAPILLTKKDTIPSETLKRLEKVKEVYL
FT                   IGGKNSIGASVQKILSDKKISINRISGTDRIDTSHKVAKEIGRVSTVKKVILTNAFKGE
FT                   PDAMSVASIAVRDKSPIVLTDGNTTSFATDGLETYAIGGKVSISDKLINETKATRIGGV
FT                   DRYDTNKQIINKFYNGSKEFYIASGTDLVYSLVGSTIAQKTPIVLVGNGSNKSILKNAS
FT                   KITAIGNIDDVVIKQCLNITNNVGDSNTGIVKDTNSNNTNKPSNEPSSNNPGLTDKSTV
FT                   YVTPNGKSYHLTKNCSTLKRSKTINKVTLKQAKSQGKIDPCNVCVK"
FT   misc_feature    521878..521910
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    523058..524372
FT                   /note="Low %GC region. Possibly of prophage origin. carry a
FT                   degenearte homologue of the regulatory protein, Cdu1,
FT                   present in the toxin locus"
FT   CDS_pept        523268..523408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0440A"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67266.2"
FT                   /translation="MENLMMSIITGVIASYIYDKLKSHSERPTKSGWELNIKFQKSKSS
FT                   K"
FT   repeat_region   524230..524243
FT   CDS_pept        524357..525757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0441"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, sigma-54-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67267.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEIFFKIMNEILENIDEGVHFVNKDGKTIIYNNSVQKMEKMNR
FT                   HDILTNSFFDIVNKMKINRSTLLEVLEKREVIKDNIQKYLDKNGKEITAINTTIPIDIK
FT                   GEFVGALEISKNMTTIENLLNRNYKKNLVNKVSSRQKKGYEFDDILGESNLIKEAIAKS
FT                   KKACKSDASVFIYGETGTGKELFSQSIHYGSNRRNYPFIAQNCAALPESLFEGILFGTS
FT                   KGGFTGAIDRPGLFEQANKGTLLLDEINSMPIMLQAKLLRVLQEGYVRRVGGTKDIPID
FT                   VRIIATTNESPKVILNEHKMRKDLYYRLNIIHIKIPPLRDRKEDIPLLCKKFISKYNKK
FT                   LNKKVVGISDEAIKILKNYDWQGNIRELENIIYCTMSMMEDEVQIETSMINLNDYYNLK
FT                   ENKESNNYSLNDLEDKTLSKIISEIEEKYIYESLEKASYNITKAASILGMNRQNLQYKI
FT                   KKYNIKIL"
FT   repeat_region   complement(524373..524384)
FT   misc_feature    524873..524914
FT                   /note="PS00675 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region A signature."
FT   misc_feature    525056..525103
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    525668..525733
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1474.000, SD 4.21 at aa 438-459, sequence
FT                   YNITKAASILGMNRQNLQYKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        526013..527080
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ord"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0442"
FT                   /product="2,4-diaminopentanoate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKVRVGIWGFGAMGIGMANMILKKEGIEIVSVCSRSTSGKSMYD
FT                   VLGIERGERPEVIINKNYEEVFREKSVDVVLLATDSFTKKAFDKIIFLLNRKINVISTA
FT                   EQMAYPQADDADLAKKMDEVAKENGVSILGTGINPGFVLDLLVLALSGTCEEVTSIKAK
FT                   RVNDLSPFGKSVMVEQGVGVTREEFIKGVEDKTIAGHVGFVESINMIADGLGWKLDKIE
FT                   QTKEPIMTTVDRKSKYGEALAGNVAGCRQCGYGYVNGEVLIEMEHPQQIIPEAEGIKTG
FT                   DYVSIKGIPNIDLQINPEIPGGVGTYAMIVNSIPLIINARPGLKTMLDIPVPRAIMGDI
FT                   RNQIEVELEEESKAN"
FT   CDS_pept        527157..527465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ortA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0443"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67269.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKINDWVIIHNIVLTPEERAAQVPEDTKKVSLEMWVKGFIQSD
FT                   ASIGDLVEVKTITGRLVKGNLLKINPYYTHDYGKCIPELLQIGIQAKEILFGGVYNE"
FT   CDS_pept        527476..528888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ortB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0444"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMSYQAVMGRNNEIMKNAIGLDYSSFEQEGIGFDYEKMMSETG
FT                   YTLQDIEAIQSQYAVGNTPLIELKNLTKLARKCAKEGKGARIFVKDEAMNASGSFKARR
FT                   AATAVYHAKQMGYKGVIAATSGNYGAAVASQAAMQGLKCIIVQECYDSNGVGQPEIIEK
FT                   ARKCEAYGAEVVQLTVGPELFYTFLVLLEETGYFNASLYSPFGIAGVETLGYELAIQFR
FT                   EKYKKDPDIVVCTNAGGGNLTGTARGLIKAGSINTKVVGASVDLKGLHMASDNQFNKKS
FT                   FTTGHTGFGIPYCTWPDRSDVPRSAARPLRYMDRYVLVKQGEVFYTTELLAQLEGIERG
FT                   PAGNTSLAAAFSLAQELDEDKAIVVQETEYTGAGKHICPQLTFARENGIDIKFGNPREE
FT                   IAGVNLILPERPELLKCVDIDMNKIRNSFIKNCISNNHIDNIDKLSNRDIEFLMEEVKS
FT                   SRDFVVDVLNNL"
FT   CDS_pept        528966..529340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oraS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0445"
FT                   /product="D-ornithine aminomutase S component"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67271.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKREDDFEVRRKHLQELSDDELKERFWSLATQIVEPMIELGKKN
FT                   TTPSIERSVLLRMGFSSLEVKPILEGVMERGLIGKGAGHVVYKLAKSKNITVREAGLLL
FT                   VKGEYWDEVTCLFREGVESC"
FT   CDS_pept        529334..531538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oraE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0446"
FT                   /product="D-ornithine aminomutase E component"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67272.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKENKKLDIDYILKDLDKYKPKRRGWVWREHLENLEMGPFKYKD
FT                   CTKPLKKSVGLPSSKYFNNIDPQPSPVITTEIASGRFEDDIRRMRMAAHHGADHLMVIR
FT                   TAGQSHFDGLIEGTPQGIGGVPITRKQVRAQRKALDFIEEEVGRPINYHSYVSGVAGPE
FT                   VAVMFAEEGVNGAHQDPQYNVLYRNINMVRSFVDACEAKKIMAFANIAQIDGAHNANAT
FT                   AREAWKVMPELMVQHALNSIFSEKIGIDKSNICLSTVPPTAPPAPCLKIDLPYAVALRE
FT                   LFSDYKMRAQMNTKYMESSTREATVTHVLNLLTSVLTRADIQSTITPDEGRNVPWHIYN
FT                   IEACDTAKQALVGMDGLMDMIELKDVGELRDKARELKERAVLYMEEISEVGGYFESVEQ
FT                   GFFVDSGNYPERNGDGISRKIKGGVGEGTVYEREEDYLAPVTAHFGYNNVAQYDENAID
FT                   NPSMLIDGCTFENPDKIIYIDELDDFDNVENRLKESYEYRNGTKIKPEMEWCADGIVMI
FT                   TMMLPTDKRTAEFAALEFVKKMNLQEIEVISREVMHESEGTRIEVKGRVPFDIDLNNLV
FT                   IPEEPKVLTDEEIRADIEEKPMKIVSATVGEDEHSVGLREIIDIKHGGIEKYGIECHYL
FT                   GTSVPVEKLVDAAIELNADAILASTIISHDDIHYKNMKKLHDYCVEKGIRDKVMIACGG
FT                   TQVTPEIAVEQGIDAGFGRNSKGIHVATFLVEKRREMSNK"
FT   CDS_pept        531538..532947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0447"
FT                   /product="putative reactivating factor for
FT                   adenosylcobalamine-dependent D-ornithine aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67273.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSKVSLKIDVLVAEIGSTTTVVNAFHDINTNNPIFLGQGQAPT
FT                   TVFEGGDVRNGLSGAIKDLANKLSVDDIEYNDMFATSSAAGGLKMTVHGLVYDMTVKAA
FT                   KEAALGAGAVIRQITSGRIKRTDLNKIKEINPNIILIAGGVDYGERDTAIYNAEMIASM
FT                   NLGIPVIYAGNVENQEEIRLIFEDTNYKLYITENVYPKIDLLNIEPTRRIIQSVFEEHI
FT                   TTAPGMKYIKEMVNENITPTPGAVMEASKLLYKNIGDLLTLDVGGATTDVHSVTDGSDY
FT                   INKILVNPEPTAKRSVEGDLGVYVNMKNIVEVIGKENLQSELSIDIDAVIENYPPIPKS
FT                   KEEILFVERLTKEAVVKAMLRHSGKIRNIYGTTGKVKIAEGKDLTEVRYIVGTGGALTR
FT                   LPSRIEILDNMLKYNKNNELLFPKEKTKILIDNDYIMASMGVLSKKYEEASLKLLLKSL
FT                   NFEEERLCILG"
FT   CDS_pept        532932..533996
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0448"
FT                   /product="ornithine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188N5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67274.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPRLEIDIEKLKHNVKLISQMCHERNIKISFVTKSFCAQKEIVE
FT                   EICSEGIDHIADSRIQNLKNLQDINLPKILIRIPMLSELEEVINYCDISFNSELGTIKK
FT                   LNELCESKNIIHKIVLMFDLGDLREGYFYEEDFFNNVREIVRLKNIEIIGIATNLTCYG
FT                   AIIPSRENIGRLVSIAKRMEEKFGINLEIVSGGNSSSIHLLINNNMPEGITNLRIGESI
FT                   LLGRETAYGENINGTYQDAFKLICQVVECKEKPSVPIGEIGVDAFRNKPVYEDKGILKR
FT                   AIIAIGKQDINIDSLIPIDTDIKILGASSDHMILDVSNTKYDYKLGDNLEFLLTYGGIM
FT                   SSSTSKYVAKKIIV"
FT   misc_feature    532933..532944
FT                   /note="PS00294 Prenyl group binding site (CAAX box)."
FT   CDS_pept        534026..535447
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0449"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter, NhaA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67275.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERECRKASLFDAMIPITCLILFLSLGVLVYGSSPHVPLIGAAA
FT                   VAGLVAVYRLGFKWKELELSMFNSIKMAMQAILIIIIIGVLIGTWIVSGVVPCMIYWGL
FT                   KILSPNIFLVASTLVCAIVSLATGSSWSTMGTVGVALLGIGQSLGMPIGLIVGSIISGA
FT                   YFGDKLSPLSETTNLAPAMAGTDLFTHIKYMLYSTIPSLLICLVIYGVIGMKYSGQALD
FT                   IKQIELIRSTLDSTFNTLSPVLLLAPAIVIGLVVFKVPAIPGLIVGAVLGVLFAVVFQG
FT                   ESMNTILDAAQNGYVSSTQIQEVDALLSKGGIMNMMSTVSLTICALSLGGILEKTGMLE
FT                   VVASSLLRLAKGVFGTVLCTMVTCTITNIIAGEQYLSIVIPGRMYNKEYKKRGIHPKML
FT                   SRALEDSGTLTSPLVPWNTCGAYITATLGVSALTYGPYALLNIINPIVSLVLIACKFKI
FT                   ARIEDEPETCLNFDV"
FT   misc_feature    join(534050..534118,534128..534196,534257..534325,
FT                   534353..534421,534440..534508,534599..534667,
FT                   534728..534796,534806..534862,535082..535150,
FT                   535316..535384)
FT                   /note="10 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04490 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 9-31, 35-57, 78-100, 110-132,
FT                   139-161, 192-214, 235-257, 261-279, 353-375 and 431-453"
FT   misc_feature    535355..535387
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        535711..536175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0450"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRISNITIAEQSEYCFLVIRKTIDFMVEFSEFSKQSFEKISKYL
FT                   EERGILSSGAPIVCFHNMDLAKLDVEVGFPVATYIDGKNEILQRIVPAQKIITAIDLGP
FT                   YELQDPTLEDLFSWANSNGYKLHGDIYYQYLNDINRPASEYLTKMMLPII"
FT   CDS_pept        536473..536835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0451"
FT                   /product="putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYDILTRFYIQDIEKAIPFYENLLKEKCSLRFSYKEVGLELAQ
FT                   IGNVLLLSGSDDALKPFIETKSTFMVDSVDEWRSYLLDNGAVVVRDKKKVPTGYNMTLR
FT                   HPDGTIIEYVQHTKQD"
FT   CDS_pept        536903..537517
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0452"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67278.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKWLEWAIELQSIAQAGITYGKDIYDIERYERIREISAEMIAY
FT                   KTDISTEKVRNLFCNESGYQTPKLDTRAVIFENGKILLVKENTGKWSLPGGWVEVNLSV
FT                   KENTIKEVKEEAGLDITADRIIAIQDRAKHNLPIYAYGVCKIFVLCTVIGGTFKENIET
FT                   TEFSYFSENELPELATEKNTEEQIKMCFEACRTDTWTVIFD"
FT   misc_feature    537014..537079
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1256.000, SD 3.46 at aa 38-59, sequence
FT                   ISAEMIAYKTDISTEKVRNLFC"
FT   CDS_pept        537537..538166
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0453"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67279.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKEIVFDVDNTLIDTEYAILHSLQDTIKQINRKIIPIKELSFA
FT                   LGITGEDALRYLKIEDITIALSMWDRNMEKYKNTVLVFKEIKEMLTEIIKLNIGIGIVT
FT                   SKTHEEFRNDFLSFDIAPYFNTVVCSNDTLEHKPKAVPLLKYMELTKCQNNELLYIGDS
FT                   IYDMQCAYRANVDFGLVKWGSGDRVSTVISFTTPLDLIRQLSVSSN"
FT   misc_feature    537645..537710
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score 990.000,
FT                   SD 2.56 at aa 37-58, sequence IPIKELSFALGITGEDALRYLK"
FT   CDS_pept        538317..538613
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04532"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0453B"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67281.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKSVCFFVSVATSWSVGRGTGAFIYPCMLLKPALRLWLHAMQS
FT                   QPCFPAASNALAFPDGNGIFTATPTERITHYTLQVKSCAKGKAPLEIPDNKTV"
FT   CDS_pept        538777..539613
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0454"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKVINVITAIDYIEEHLSEKLDLDIVANAVHYSKYHLHRTFTT
FT                   SVGLTMHDYIKRRKLTEAAKLLVFSKKPIIEIALIAGYESQQAFTSIFKAMYKKSPNKY
FT                   RKEQEFYPLQLRFVLKKDNLFLKNVLELEKEIKLASMSDIPLWMNLVRLVIDGFPNLQE
FT                   EEYIYQLEQYILEERALILKLNNVAIANMVFNRETRSIDFFGIHPQYRNSDIAQVFLKK
FT                   VIEDFLIDTDISITTFREGDKADTGHRDMIKKLGFAEAELLVEFGYPTQKFILPLS"
FT   misc_feature    538951..539079
FT                   /note="PS00041 Bacterial regulatory proteins, araC family
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        539697..541811
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0455"
FT                   /product="putative helicase, UvrD family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENKQVVNCDIIASNSKHNMCEYDAELLTFFPDEIAHLIEINNK
FT                   LDNAFKKAENLVDKLDKDYMDAKMYMVKNRGEIDPHEMFQNEQGLKQIDNYGAFMVKVR
FT                   GKINKIKDSPYFARIDFRLKDMDDESKYYIGRFAFDYEDELIILDWRSPIASMFYDYEI
FT                   GKAGYDAPIGWVDGEITRKRQFKIKNGKLEYALESSINIQDDILQKELSHTSDEKMKSI
FT                   ISTIQKEQNQIIRNDKADTLIIQGVAGSGKTSIALHRIAFLLYRFKDKISANNVIILSP
FT                   NKVFGDYISNVLPELGEEPLCELSFENIAEVQLDRVINFESEKDPLEINDAKWSERVRF
FT                   KSTLDFVKLIDDYIKQMPNKIFIPKDYTFGSFTAKSDWIQSRFEAYNRYPVKKRLEKVA
FT                   EDIHYKFESDNIMEEDLPKVKSILKSLNGMLTIKNTLTLYKDFFKQMNISNMFVMVEKK
FT                   TLEWSDVYPFIYIHAAYEGIQEDKIIRHIVIDEMQDYTPIQYAVINLLFKCKKTILGDF
FT                   GQLVNPNHTHTLDDMKQLYNDGELVMLNKSYRSTFEIINFAKKIQDISSLEPIERHGEE
FT                   PALLKCNNEQDEINKIKIEIEEFKKSDNATLGIILKTDNDAKAVYDALREEYSVHLISS
FT                   ESSSFTKGVSITSIKMSKGLEFDEVIVPSVNNKTYYSDYDHSLLYIACTRAMHKLKLTY
FT                   VGTLTQLISM"
FT   misc_feature    540432..540455
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(542073..544316)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0456"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67284.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIIIKGLTQNNLKNISFKIPKNKIVVFTGVSGSGKSSIVFDTI
FT                   AAESQRQMNETYSSFIRNRLPKYRKPQVELIDNLTASVIVDQTPLGGNARSTVGTISDL
FT                   YSSLRLLFSRIGEPYIGTTSYFSFNDPNGMCKNCSGIGRVKVINIESIINPENSWNTGC
FT                   INDSLFKPNSWYWKQYAESGLFDLDKPIKDYSFEEYNLLLYGSKNKDGKQENPKIEGIF
FT                   NKYNQTYLNRDISNMSKHTKEKSERLITDKECPVCHGKRLNKETLNCNILGYSIADMCN
FT                   MELTDLYDLLLQIKDKRTETVIKTLTDGLKRMIDIGLPYLHLNRESSSLSGGEAQRLKL
FT                   VRYMGSSLTGMTYIFDEPSAGMHPRDVHRMNQLLKKLKDRGNTVLVVEHDKDVISIADE
FT                   VIDIGPSAGTQGGQVVFQGSYDKLLLANTLTSNAMNLSLPIKTDSRHPKGTLPIRDACI
FT                   NNLKHIDVDLPVGIMTVVTGVAGSGKSTLISRVFAQKYEKDVIKIDQSPVTATNRSMPA
FT                   TVLGFFDEIRKVFAKENNVEEGLFSFNSKGACPVCDGKGVLVTELVFMDPIINTCEACK
FT                   GTRYSEEVLSKLYKGKCIVDVLSMTVDESLEFFTEKKLCKILQTMKDVGLPYMTLGQPL
FT                   STLSGGERQRIKLAKNLNKKGTIYILDEPTTGLHGSDIEKLMLNFEHIVDKGNTVIIIE
FT                   HNLDVLKQADWVIDIGPDGGKNGGQVVFEGTPLEMFERGCTITSDFLRKSINI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(542361..542405)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(542862..542885)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(543285..543329)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(544203..544226)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        544648..545364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0457"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188P9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188P9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67285.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIVILSIFIIASINIIILGKENIRDIVIPLTLFIVSDFLFLCG
FT                   NIICRGGVMLLFIGLFAIPLMLIAFIWICVHMIKLYYKKDLNKRKMIGCIFSIFISIGT
FT                   IFIPSPSESFRFKLYEKDYSVVAKAILKVYDEKKLSSESVFYIQSDKNELEKIFSKEVI
FT                   KKMKKLNRNLDVVKISGNRNLVYFFFGAELQSIDGIVIFKDLKHVKPKLDFINRSIQAP
FT                   RLEYITNNVYYFKGEL"
FT   misc_feature    join(544657..544710,544729..544794,544804..544872,
FT                   544921..544974)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04570 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-21, 28-49, 53-75 and
FT                   92-109"
FT   CDS_pept        545446..546318
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0458"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67286.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVYYVGRKHNNTKQKHDKNHINSELNKSKVENKKEKINMVDYSD
FT                   CFEGISGGAIFYNTKNKEYNIYNKELIETRRSPCSTFKIVSTLIGLEKGVINSKESVMG
FT                   YDGTEYPNKNWNKNLSLEEAFKESCVWYYKKLIDKVDAKSVQNILDDLKYGNCDISEWE
FT                   GDLKNGKGHLNGFWLESSLQISPKEQVQTMAKIFEGDTNFKKEHINILRDIMKIDVNDK
FT                   NINVYGKTGTGFDEKNKRVDAWFVGMLEREGDTYYFAIKSDDSNKEITGPKVKEIAINI
FT                   IKKYYSVRE"
FT   CDS_pept        546662..547345
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0459"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67287.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILKCENLTKIYGSNQTRVTALNNVNLSVQKGDFVSIVGASGSG
FT                   KSTLLHLLGGVDRPTSGKIYVEDTEISSLKEEALAVFRRRKVGLIYQFYNLIPTLDVRK
FT                   NILLPMLLDKRKVDEDRFSEIVSILGLSDRLNHLPSQLSGGQQQRVSIARSLIYRPAIL
FT                   LADEPTGNLDRKNSEEIVDLLNLSNKRFNQTILLITHDEKIALEANRIVTMEDGVIVSE
FT                   KVVKK"
FT   misc_feature    546779..546802
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    547085..547129
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   CDS_pept        547342..550002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0460"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67288.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILQEYTLDFVRRNKRSSIAIMLAILLTTTMMSSLCGLLYTMWT
FT                   DFIKLSIEKEGNWHGELFDYTYGSDLPLIENFSSVDDVMVKGQWYVGKINDEKRDYIIY
FT                   RNATSEYWDSMPEKDTIIEGRRPNNANEIALSKQYFENNPSVKIGDKITLPIGDRILNG
FT                   KPLEPIAPKSKGESFKKISEATLTIVGKVDVSTSSVIPAYTALGYLDKTSIKPNDSITV
FT                   YLRFKNIRDTYKELPKLAKSLGWKTNEYGKYNLKYNSNYLLKMLVFSPEQKASMSSISK
FT                   FSTPIMYLTIAIFTVAVFVMVIYNAFSLSANARLTQLGILSSVGASPKQIKRSVVFEGF
FT                   LLTIIPLPIGLFLGWLLCNRLIVYVNSVNYHTDVPEVVFTYGIPAFLPAVLLTIVTVWI
FT                   SALIPARKVSKISPIEAIRQGDSVKIKKSHKYSLGKIFGIEGELASNALRARKKSYRTA
FT                   TISLTLSFLLLTCFLHIIANQEGAKAVYGSDNYKDQRDIAVYLENSEPVESAFIEKLDN
FT                   TEGVKSSLYYQKMSASTWLTEKDASKELAKNGGFKSIVSSKKYSPIERDGKFRIISNII
FT                   GLDDKSFTEYCRQISVDPKLFYDTKNPTSIVYNKEEDINRSTRRNKVYIDYLNLSIGDN
FT                   IKLNEKVYDEDKGDYTYNMKVGAITSTLPKIVDTSSKYTLMQIVPMSMVQEISKNYDEV
FT                   SRLRSNRLIGVFKVNNREDIPRVREKLESIYNKDYGSGDYSIEDVLESEKQKASGIKTM
FT                   NLIVGFITGLLAMIGLSNVLATVSGNIRSRRQEFAMLRSVGLSPEGIKKMLILEGLFLG
FT                   ITPLLLSIPVQIGIVYAFLRINEIYFIEYLPFAPISTIIGFTILILFIVIASYMTGYKQ
FT                   LKNENIVESIKNETI"
FT   misc_feature    join(547399..547467,548197..548265,548344..548412,
FT                   548470..548538,548713..548772,549604..549672,
FT                   549766..549834,549862..549930)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04600 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42, 286-308, 335-357,
FT                   377-399, 458-477, 755-777, 809-831 and 841-863"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(550183..551364)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0461"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPRNINSTVVFIIFCLIVTFLLTVILTTITSFNEYNVLSKALG
FT                   ASYEYNPKSTESILKSLKNSSDKDFKTGNEILSKHGYSKSTFWSKNFFYFLVISFGIIS
FT                   TMATVIYIIKHRTNKQKLSRINNLTQYLEEVNLGKESVLLRCEDEFSHLEDEIYKTVGE
FT                   LRCSKEFALKERQTLSDNLADIAHQLKTPITSMSLMAQLLSENCPDKEIDYINRLTNQI
FT                   SRLERLVSSLLTLSKLDASTLIFESKLIDVHSLLTYAIEPIEGSLREKHQTFTIEDSPS
FT                   VEFEIDINWTLEALLNILKNCSEHIEDGGYIVAYYSQNPLYVEISIEDNGKGFVQEELP
FT                   YIFNRFYRGKNASKDSIGIGLALSKSIIERQNGTLHAENCHNGGARFTIKFYT"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(551026..551094,551263..551331))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04610 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-34 and 91-113"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551364..552026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0462"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67290.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILLLEDDDTITFGIKTSLEKKNHTVCCYNTIAEAKKNFDKTI
FT                   DLILLDLNLPDGIGYEFCQYVKSIEDTPVIFLTVRDDEKDIIRGLDMGADDYVVKPFLL
FT                   SVLQSRINAVLRRTHSNTNNTITCENISLNKVEVKAYLDNVEVPLTAGEYKLLLSLMEN
FT                   KNRAMTRTKLLEMLWDVDGNFVNDNTLTVTIKRLREKLKNPPCIKTLRGIGYRMEDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552158..552796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0463"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELSKRDKEKIQRENEIIDKAEKLFCLNGFDNTTMNELAKEVEY
FT                   TKRTIYKYFSCKEDLFFAVVLRGYKRLWDNVKIESAKGKTGFEKIKLSYFAFHKFYSVE
FT                   PSLLCLMGMIGIVNSEKSDTDMLFKEKFFSFNKFMFDEIQGMFEIGKNDRSIRHDIEIP
FT                   TLMYSSIFTLTGFFNLLSVTGKSYLNNFNIDEEKFIETTLALLIDSIKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(552632..552697)
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1724.000, SD 5.06 at aa 34-55, sequence
FT                   TTMNELAKEVEYTKRTIYKYFS"
FT   CDS_pept        552975..553580
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0464"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKENVLMLDSTRGSNCFIVFDKEIILIDTGLPFMGKNIIKELK
FT                   TLGIKLTDIKHILLTHHDVDHISNIKLLKEKTGAKVWAHVEDIPFIIGEKDRPGFKKFI
FT                   GKAISRRLIKDVEPYGENMQIGNIKIIHTPGHTPGHVCMIFEDVLFAGDLVKNKNGNIV
FT                   PYPNPWNWDYKKMVKSIRELDNLKYEWICMSHGTPCIK"
FT   CDS_pept        554084..554833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0465"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67293.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLESLVNQNYDNLNENDKIIIKQILICQREYRNFSCEKIANECN
FT                   VSRATLLRLCRKIGLDSFSDLKYLLKNNQLEFVNNDNNFHDVCENYRLLMNELQKISFQ
FT                   DICKIIYDAETIYIYGTGNEQKSLAQEIKRIFLSVGKCVIDLFDIGEIEFMRESFQKND
FT                   LFIIISLSGETKAGIEIAKFINNHIHTISLTRLDNNTIATLCEYNLYVETQKLDTLQAI
FT                   SYEVVGAFYALLDLLHMNYIEYRRRKE"
FT   misc_feature    554186..554251
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1680.000, SD 4.91 at aa 35-56, sequence
FT                   FSCEKIANECNVSRATLLRLCR"
FT   CDS_pept        554830..555594
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0466"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, RpiR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIEGLFNKYYNSFTANDKYICECILNHKEDCIKLSIDEFADKYH
FT                   ISTSALSRFAQKLQLPGYSELRVIIRLNETEVEYKNQSKHQLMDCYNKVIDDIEKKDCS
FT                   IMFERMKKANRIIVFGEGYSQERVAKEMKRIFLPTGKIIYDVYGYDMIQALNHFIKTDD
FT                   MIFFISLNGDASTIIDFAKEMRMKGIYMVSITKMISNPLARLCDENLYIQSISISVDKQ
FT                   LDYDVTTPYFILIELLYIKYKMYLESEHIPRK"
FT   misc_feature    554932..554997
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1489.000, SD 4.26 at aa 35-56, sequence
FT                   LSIDEFADKYHISTSALSRFAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        555699..556514
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0467"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, HAD superfamily, subfamily
FT                   IIB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3FZQ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67295.2"
FT                   /translation="MYKLLILDIDGTLRDEVYGIPESAKHAIRLCQKNHCSVVICTGRS
FT                   MGTIQDDVLSLGVDGYIAGGGNYIQYHGELLYNQSFNQRLIKEVVCLLKKREVAFSIES
FT                   QEKVFMNQKAKEIFETMNQLKGTNSCINKQHIQEKITYENNIEEYKSQDIHKICLWSNE
FT                   KVFDEVKDILQDKMELAQRDISSQYYEIIQKDFHKGKAIKRLQERLGVTQKETICFGDG
FT                   QNDIVMFQASDVTIAMKNSHQQLKDIATSICEDIFDNGIYKELKRRNII"
FT   CDS_pept        556528..558192
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0468"
FT                   /product="oligo-1,6-glucosidase (Sucrase-isomaltase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67296.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKWWQKEIVYQIYPRSFQDSNNDGIGDLQGIISRLDYLKDLGI
FT                   TSLWLCPIFKSPMDDNGYDISDYLDIASEFGSMEDLKELIKESKDRGIKIILDLVLNHT
FT                   SDEHPWFQEALKNPESPYHDYYIFKKGNDLPNNWRSVFGGSVWEKVENRDEYYFHSFGK
FT                   KQPDLNWENPILRSELYQMINTWSQMGVAGFRVDAITFIKKNLSFQSLESDGVDGLVKC
FT                   TKTVRNQPGIEKMLYELKENTFKKYDCMTVAEAAGISYDQLGDFIGEDGFFSMVFDFKH
FT                   ADLDVASGSEWFKRISWTIPDLRKCILDSQMYVQEHGWAANFIENHDQPRATTKYLLQY
FT                   ERNDDAVKMLGAMYFFLRGTPFIYQGQELGMTNFKRDTINDFNDLSSIDQYYRSIDESY
FT                   SEEEALEFVNLRSRDNARTPFPWADKENAGFSDTTPWLKVIENYKDINAQSQINNSESI
FT                   LEFYKKMIKLRQDSEYSDCLIYGSIEPIDIESDDIIAYRRQLDLVVIDCYYNFSDKPVE
FT                   IRVEEKYDIVFQNLDDINLLNKTVRLKPFHAVLLKVR"
FT   CDS_pept        558197..560071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0469"
FT                   /product="PTS system, sucrose-specific IIABC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036878"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3IPJ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67297.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYNKIANELIKIIGEDNIISITHCATRLRVMVKDREIINDKKV
FT                   EKVDEVKGVFFTSGQYQIILGTGIVNKVYAEVEKMGLKTLSKKEQDELVKNNETGFKKV
FT                   MRTLADIFVPIIPVIAATGLFLGLKGCLFNDNVLGLFGMSSANIPLYIQTLVSVLTETA
FT                   FAFLPAIIVWSAFKVFGGTPVIGLVIGLMLVSPILPNAYSVADPSNEIEAIMAFGFIPI
FT                   VGCQGSVLTAIVTAFIGANLEKWFRKHMPNVLDLIFTPFFVMLITMLVILLGVGPIMHT
FT                   IELKMVDIISLLIDLPLGIGGFIIGFTYPLAVITGLHHTYVMIETSLLANTGFNALITL
FT                   CAMYGFANIGTCLAFMKKSKNNQVKQTAVGAMLSQLFGISEPVLFGIQLRYNLKPLIIM
FT                   CASSGLGAAILSILHIQSNSYGLAVLPSYLMYIYDGYNLITYLLVSIFVVAFCFIVTCL
FT                   FGVPKEAINEDEDEELVFNENNENFVSPAKGKIVALENVPDETFSKKMLGDGFAIDIID
FT                   GKIVSPISGKLETVFSSGHAFGIKGTNGEVLIHVGIDTVALNGDGFDVAVKQGDMVKQG
FT                   DVLVNVDLKRIHELGKSTLTMVLFPDGKKVNILDINKDVKIGQRICVE"
FT   misc_feature    558251..558304
FT                   /note="PS01035 PTS EIIB domains cysteine phosphorylation
FT                   site signature."
FT   misc_feature    join(558527..558595,558656..558724,558737..558805,
FT                   558842..558910,558953..559021,559082..559150,
FT                   559193..559261,559382..559450,559508..559576)
FT                   /note="9 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04690 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 111-133, 154-176, 181-203,
FT                   216-238, 253-275, 296-318, 333-355, 396-418 and 438-460"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560426..562225)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0470"
FT                   /product="Beta-lactamase-inducing penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67298.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAPFFIRFLLSTLTLSILIAVILLAKKVFKKHISAKYQYNIGFI
FT                   LLIMLIIPFVPLKYINLGNVFNYLYTFNQLGSSTNRTSMIKNSPNSIINNSNALNDFSV
FT                   SLNQVNFDSLNILLLISWIIGILIMIAITIHCNIKIKNMKKSIQILRDEEIVFIFEKCK
FT                   KDIGINKDFILCKSPIINTPITFGYFKPHIILPDKSISKLSLKDIKYILLHELQHFKNK
FT                   DILINYIMCFLQILYWFNPLVWYAFKEMRIDREIACDISVLKKLDKDSHIEYGQTLINF
FT                   VDNISRPSNLTLTSDIGGSKKQIKKRLLKIMDFHNESNTLKFKSILIFTLIALIVFGNI
FT                   PKLSIMADINEKYRPTNEQTVYEDLSQYFKGFDGSFVMYDLKSKQYHIYNKEKSKTRIS
FT                   PNSTYKIYSALLGLENGIITRNNSHIPWDGKHHSNSSWNEDQDLFSAMENSVNWYFQTL
FT                   DKKTGLKNIQTYLKQIGYGNYDVSGGISNFWLESSLKISPIEQVELLESFYTNKFKFED
FT                   KNIETVKDSLLISKKDGISLFGKTGTANINGKDVNGWFIGYVEKNENTYFFATNIQSKD
FT                   YSNGSSASKITLSILNDKKIYNP"
FT   misc_feature    complement(560603..560626)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(561488..561556,561812..561880,
FT                   562046..562114,562148..562216))
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04700 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-26, 38-60, 116-138 and
FT                   224-246"
FT   misc_feature    complement(561857..561904)
FT                   /note="PS00012 Phosphopantetheine attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562228..562614)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0471"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, Penicillinase
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67299.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPHISEAEYQVMKIIWKYAPISTTEVIEKLVETSTWSPKTIQ
FT                   TMLLRLVKKGALTYEKNSRVFVYTPLVKEEEYVATESSSFLNRFYNGTLNSMVLNFLEN
FT                   DKLSEDDIEELREILNKRTTKGDK"
FT   CDS_pept        562847..563524
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0472"
FT                   /product="putative reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q188R7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67300.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITVINGSPRKNGATSKVLTYLYKDIERLIPDVKINYFDLSEVN
FT                   PSYCIGCLNCYKMGKCINQNDKVEYIHDIITKSDGVIFGSPTYGSSVTGLFKVFTDRAH
FT                   MMLERLLYRKPCIAVTTYENARGSKAISFIKSMVLDSGGYVCGSLSIKTGFNQNPITEK
FT                   VESKIQKVSKKFIYCIEEKKNPPVLSQIYNFIAINAVLKPMAFKDIEQYKGIIDRWEEQ
FT                   GII"
FT   CDS_pept        563536..563961
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0473"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFEKLYEATTKLVSTSLKVKDDLKKMFKQNGYDITTDHYALLR
FT                   FLWEQDGISQIDLCEKSCKDKSNTTRILDVMKNKGLIVRKVDVKDRRKFQIFLTDLGRE
FT                   LEEPLNEIASIYATETFKSISDEELPLFTDILDRIGK"
FT   CDS_pept        564029..564808
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0474"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67302.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKIYYFSGTGNSLVVSNILKETLNGSKEVIPLAIHRKENNIDI
FT                   NEDILVIVFPVYFADVPDIVKSFVEKLNFNINTHIYAIATCNGVAGHSLFTIDKLLKKR
FT                   GKKLSAGFLINMPGNALITPPDVEEERLKNQTNRVAEIAKCINNLEIGNIEGKNNLKSH
FT                   IDSVVLRLVGKNMQIATTKFFAENKCNGCGTCKRVCPVENISIVDKKPKWGNECERCLA
FT                   CFHWCPKEAINVKKSFLTNRKKYHHPDITVKDIFLDK"
FT   misc_feature    564593..564628
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   misc_feature    564677..564712
FT                   /note="PS00198 4Fe-4S ferredoxins, iron-sulfur binding
FT                   region signature."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565058..565684)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67303.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINIKSKLSEFIKQNNLFDDSRIISYLPNITIETDKIKTIMINE
FT                   VVPTNTNDDFYSVDKDADYLKTTIPLFDSAGIKVSNINDILDMGIYITNAVKLPKSEYT
FT                   ITRDTIKLHMPILEEEIKLFKNLEVVMLMGDVAKKSFNMITKKHIKKNVIPSISTYKLR
FT                   NNELYYDNLRVFPSYIMTGGNILIEKSKFEMASEDIKKMFEIING"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565827..566084)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0476"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67304.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNRTELFRGYSLNRFNEICNILSVNKIKYKYKVKNNAYSKKPF
FT                   FNEITLGNLGQKEDFSYEYLIYVHKDDYEQAESLINSKLR"
FT   misc_feature    566236..566367
FT                   /note="truncated part of CdISt1 encompassing the 3' end of
FT                   tlpB and its downstream region"
FT   repeat_region   complement(566254..566277)
FT                   /note="24 bp IR flanking transposase TlpA/B. There are 2
FT                   base pairs differences, at positions 5 and 21, between this
FT                   IR and the others"
FT   CDS_pept        566410..566922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKISQEKISTHIQEVPQEKIEQWKSLYEKYKSILKVNSKSVLEI
FT                   IEFLKRKYVIVEETSEEFKHVVINNIKLNKPFSQKISSDKELKPIVFTIPNEGNAKKLY
FT                   DTQEETYSGCKIIVGMEFETGYVFVEGSDELNDEITSFKGLDKYDINNYYLVANYIRCL
FT                   KKYKLID"
FT   CDS_pept        567177..567881
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0478"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,lantibiotic/multidrug-family ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67307.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLILETKNLSKRYGEQMAVNNVSLQIERNSIYGLLGPNGAGKS
FT                   TTLKMLVGLLRPTNGRIIFDRKPWKRESLAKIGSLIESPALYGNLTAEENLLVHTKILG
FT                   IPKDKIYEVLEIVNLKNTGKKRASQFSMGMKQRLGIAIALLSDPELLILDEPTNGLDPF
FT                   GIQELRELIASFPKKGITVILSSHILSEVAQVVDNIGIINGGRLLFQGMPDPNENLEEF
FT                   FTDVILKGGQNR"
FT   misc_feature    567288..567311
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        567878..568648
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0479"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,lantibiotic/multidrug-family permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188R9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNALQSELLKYKRTFMGKLIVFFPVSFAAYAFIMQSTLMQNPLSQ
FT                   TTSWAWQSLLALIFNWWSFLFLPIGFALFATLVAFQEKKAGNYRALRTHNVSPMTLWIN
FT                   KVIAMAVYSFISTLVLIVVTIITGLILKAGPVPFGQIIGASIVCWVVSLAILPLQLWLA
FT                   TWKGMFLSMGVGALGMIFGVLAATKPFWIAVPWSWAVRMVCPIINIHPNGTILEAGDPL
FT                   LNTSVIPIGIVVSLVVFIVLTALTAAWFNRRDDK"
FT   misc_feature    join(567932..567991,568049..568117,568202..568270,
FT                   568298..568366,568385..568453,568559..568627)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04790 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 19-38, 58-80, 109-131,
FT                   141-163, 170-192 and 228-250"
FT   CDS_pept        568645..569421
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0480"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport
FT                   system,lantibiotic/multidrug-family permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67309.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLLSSEWLRAKRTAVQWLTLFMPIIFSLCVVFYLTTKSGSTQE
FT                   FAFEGFFTVWTVFIIPIGVGILAGFIVQEEELAGNFNGFLCVGISRVRLYLGKFLFLLF
FT                   CLTICTFIATLILCIGMSIAVPSGATIWLFLSAAGLVVIGTLPLLAIHLWVSFAWGMGA
FT                   SIGISIGGILMAAILGLTSVGEKVWAFVPWTWPVKLGMLPGIYFIKEAGTISTEAFYSK
FT                   VMQTASIELIVVAIGLIIFLIGGVIWFKMWEGRKSY"
FT   misc_feature    join(568687..568755,568792..568860,568951..569019,
FT                   569038..569106,569116..569184,569203..569265,
FT                   569323..569391)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04800 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37, 50-72, 103-125,
FT                   132-154, 158-180, 187-207 and 227-249"
FT   CDS_pept        569476..570168
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0481"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKILIIDDEMDLVMLLEDELKAKGHEVLIAYDGQAGIELSKQEP
FT                   DLIILDIMMPKMNGFEVCQAIRDDVLCPIIFLSAKQSETDKIKGLTFGGDDYVTKPFGL
FT                   RELMARIEANLRREKRSQYINEENKRSTLYFGKLCLYMKERAIKIDGKNIDLTKIEYDI
FT                   VELLALHAGQVFSREQIYEKVWGCDSEGDSSTVVERVKKIRAKFSAVTPEKEYISTVWG
FT                   IGYKWNKM"
FT   CDS_pept        570187..571611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0482"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67311.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQSLITQFRHTFIFIIIASIVATVITYVFALYLYIHSLNKDIY
FT                   PPNYYERQVPRIEKYINEKNITLLSQSNEEGLKRTIRGDDMLYQVVDNNGNILYGTNPK
FT                   KLFKTKEELFNNFINKTVRKGGYIHTVPIKGDNGKIEGAVILFYQVKITFANIRGRFVF
FT                   AVIIMALFSPFLYIVGFTRWLSKRFVKNINQPLHLLIDASKKIKEKDLDFEIDYYSDNE
FT                   LGKLCSAFSEMKDELKGSLSAQWKMEQERVEMVEALAHDLKSPLSIILGYTDALIGNNT
FT                   DDNEKLHRYLTVIRENTEKSAALVQKMQYTSDLEKSNIQLNLVPINLPEFLRQKVQDYE
FT                   LQAHQKEVELILKMQGNIQSPIQIDVDRLTRIFDNIISNSLQYTPSGGNISITVKDEKN
FT                   CISYEICDSGRGFSSKDLKKALDKFYRGDEARQTKGGHSGLGLYIVKQLVEQLGGSVKI
FT                   ENSKSGGACVKFWHSI"
FT   misc_feature    join(570229..570297,570667..570735)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04820 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37 and 161-183"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571851..574319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0483"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYLSLSIKELKSQKLMTTFIIIAIVLSTIMTTVVGQSIGILQN
FT                   LRIEQARSFNGDRHVSFHQLTKNQVDDIKKDDRVYQAGTSITIGSSKIKDSGISVLVKE
FT                   YDKTGLSNYPKLMKLKSGHLPKDKNEIALDENTLKLMGIKPRLGVTIPMNLDISLLNDT
FT                   IPPYNYTANFKLSGILEDDYTGYVSGIVNGIVGKGTSENLLPKRYILSSLDFKIKQQEK
FT                   FQEIVNQLAKKINLSHNSIQYNWIYLNALKIQFEKDENSSNSDGISMIILVSLFVALLV
FT                   LLASGLVIYNILKISVTKKIKEYGCLRAIGAEPNQIYKIVILQILILCTVAIPIGAVIG
FT                   IISSKGITGMVTNILNPDILLANDNKEITELIHKNTTAYMFPLVLSTNVSLIFSFISAL
FT                   PSAIYASHVSPKIAMVGSTTKIKRKIKREKTIKNFERHLAWLNLKRNKGRTIITILSLF
FT                   MSITVFVALSEFSNVLDVSRSVSNLKEGDFSLTNEISGFDKSTLDKIAKMKNVNRTSFI
FT                   KYSEYKQGEIDTDINFENSGEMLKIIGIDEQTLKDLMPSITDSILEDFKNGSICFIKNP
FT                   IAISTPGVKTRHTNLKPKDSITINKKQLDIYSTVDKMFFLQGNGWINGVDVIVYDSVYN
FT                   TLTNKNKFNQINIYAKDKSKLEQIRLSIEQICENNPGSHWISYIESDKQLKESFKQIEF
FT                   LAWAVILFVGLIGTLNIINTTHTNINTRTNEIGVKRAIGMSNSSLYKMFLWEGVYYGIF
FT                   AAIFGSIAGYASAIIINMATIEKLDFTNIPITSILQATIISVLACIIATLIPLRKVKKM
FT                   NIIDCIDINL"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(571902..571970,572013..572081,
FT                   572181..572240,572901..572969,573105..573173,
FT                   573294..573362,573444..573512,574191..574259))
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04830 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 270-292, 320-342,
FT                   383-405, 451-473, 694-713, 747-769 and 784-806"
FT   misc_feature    complement(571926..571958)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574322..574990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0484"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transport system, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67313.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKAKQLSKIYGSNNNKVIALNNVNLEINSGEFVSVIGPSGSGK
FT                   STLLHILSGLDNPTSGQVLLDDKDIYKHTEKELSALRRKSFGFVFQQFNLLPVLTASEN
FT                   ISMPVLLDKKQPDKGYLNEISSLLGIADRLNHLPHELSGGQQQRVAIARALIAKPDIIF
FT                   ADEPTGNLDSKSGSEVMNLLIKTSKQFGKTLVVITHDDRIAKLADRKISIIDGVLMEVK
FT                   "
FT   misc_feature    complement(574526..574570)
FT                   /note="PS00211 ABC transporters family signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(574853..574876)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575165..576307)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0485"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKAFFVLTLFSLIIASVLTTFAYILLNNLYNSIQDKYLKTPI
FT                   NTGIITIVQNNVNQFSDYDKTLLNIINILQLVLPLIFFIGLLLLADIIFYKVKLKTPIE
FT                   ILNKGAMEISNNNLDFCLEYNNNDELGNLCNAFEKMRSELNKNNIKMWTMINDRKQLNA
FT                   AFSHDLRNPLTVLKGYSNYLTKYIPTGKLSDEKILSTTQLMSEHINRIEYYVENMSNAQ
FT                   RLEDLVVSKSMSNINKFIENLDENISIIAKQEGKSFTLKNQINNINLFFDENIILRVVE
FT                   NIISNAFRYARNTVSILIYLEQELLTFVIEDDGIGFSKESLKLALRPFYRDKTLNDSNA
FT                   HFGMGLYISKILCEKHGGSISIENNSTNSAKITVKFSTRN"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(576038..576106,576221..576289))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04850 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 68-90"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576313..576987)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0486"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188S8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67315.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKILVVDDEEGIITLLKDYFEMNGYEVYTAQSGKDALKKISKN
FT                   PDIILLDINMPEIDGIEVCNRIRDYISCPILFLTARIENTDKINGFRAGADDYIVKPFD
FT                   LDELGARVSAHLRREQRKSNQTKIKFYNDLTIDYEKRLICIYNNQISLSKKEFDIVELL
FT                   SMNPGQVFDKEKIYDRVWGYNSNGNSDVIMEHIRKIRIKLSKHTLENYIETVWGVGYKW
FT                   IK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577809..578636)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0487"
FT                   /product="putative carbon-nitrogen hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67316.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFYKIAVCQMITTENKIENINHAVDMVTEAAINGAKIVVLPEMF
FT                   NCPYENKYFPKFAEEYPGETTTILSKLAEKHGIYLVSGSIPELEDGKIYNTCYVFDKNG
FT                   TLIGKHRKMHLFDIEVTGKVSFKESDTLTAGNDVTVIDTEYGKVGIAICYDIRFPELSR
FT                   LMALKGAEIVILPAAFNMTTGPAHWELSIRMRALDNQIFYVGAAPARNMNASYIAFGNS
FT                   RISDPWGRIIAQADEKECIIYADIDRDLIPDIRQQLPLLKHRRTDLYELNTLK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(578130..578192)
FT                   /note="PS01227 Uncharacterized protein family UPF0012
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        579018..579338
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0488"
FT                   /product="putative small multidrug resistance SugE-like
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67317.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLFLFVAGLFEVFWAFQLKNSHGFSKLTPSILTVVGMIVSFYF
FT                   LSLALKHLPLGTSYAIWTGIGTVGTAIVGMAILNEPISISRIACIGFIVVGIVGLKLLS
FT                   TN"
FT   misc_feature    join(579024..579077,579105..579161,579180..579248,
FT                   579261..579329)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04880 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 3-20, 30-48, 55-77 and
FT                   82-104"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579471..580151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0489"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through Mass Spectrometry as
FT                   part of Spo0A regulated proteome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVYQGKTKDVFELDNGNYLLKFKDDVTGKDGVFDPGENSVGLS
FT                   IDGIGRANLETSVKFFEILNNAGIKTHYVSANLEEATMEVLPAKVFGNGLEVICRYRAV
FT                   GSFLRRYGSCVEEGAKLDCYVEATLKDDDRCDPLITSEGLEALNIMTQAQFDSMKSMTQ
FT                   KISNIVRDTIAEKGLELYDIKFEFGFYNDEVILIDEIASGNMRVYKDGVIVDPMDLTAL
FT                   LLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        580547..581599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0490"
FT                   /product="putative sugar-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVRFYGIRDTRVEDVDVPKILEKDDVIIKVKVAGICGSDISKY
FT                   SKTGPHMVGEILGHEFSGEVAQVGKEVRSFKIGDRVAVCPAMPCFECDECKKGLYSRCN
FT                   NVAIIGNKELGGCFAEYTKVKERNLIKIPDEISYETAAALEPVCIAGHGLFRSEAKVGD
FT                   TVVVLGTGPIGLFSIQWAKIFGSTKIIAVDVFDEKLDLAKELGADICINAKEKNIVEEI
FT                   KRLTDGDGADIVIESAGTPLTCGQVLLLAKKGGTVLYAGVPYGDVALTREQFEKIVRSE
FT                   LTVKGTWFGNSFPFPGKEWSAGLYHMQKGDMNVEKLVTHRINLEEAPAYFEKVYKRDIF
FT                   FGKIMINIDN"
FT   misc_feature    580718..580762
FT                   /note="PS00059 Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenases
FT                   signature."
FT   CDS_pept        581655..582062
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0491"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIA
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67320.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGIIIATHGNMAKAMLESAELIVGKQENVETLGLNHGDSIDEFS
FT                   RKLEDGIEKYKDEGVLVLLDFYGGTPFNTSAIIINKFAKVCELECLTGVNLPMLLELFL
FT                   NRDTMKLKDLKNLCEEVGISGIKDVKTVLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        582091..582564
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0492"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIB
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIALTRIDDRLIHGQVITAWCKITSAKRIVIVDDLVVKDPFIV
FT                   QVLQMAAPSTVKVEVHDVESGAEVLKSHNGDENLIVLVKYPKTVLGLVNSGVDLKELNV
FT                   GGMGAGLGRKSFYKNISVSDEEKEIFRELISKDVKCFIQIVPDAKKIDVGTLL"
FT   CDS_pept        582611..583369
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0493"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IIC
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67322.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISLIQAVLIAIFYYLSWSPWLTYVGFFTWNRPLLAGFVTGIIL
FT                   GDPVQGAIIGAGINMIYLGFISAGGAQMGDPAFAGYVGTALAIASKLDVSTAMAIAVPL
FT                   GTVATVLWIGKMTVNSFFAHWADREVQKGNVDRVAFINIVPPQILLFAMSFIPALLVVY
FT                   FGPNAIDGMLEVMNDNVLHVFNVIGAMLPALGIAMNLKLIGNKFTMPFFILGILMAVYF
FT                   KVDIIVISVIGVILALTITSIKYGKDSATS"
FT   misc_feature    join(582629..582697,582755..582823,582842..582910,
FT                   582920..582988,583025..583093,583151..583219,
FT                   583238..583333)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04930 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29, 49-71, 78-100, 104-126,
FT                   139-161, 181-203 and 210-241"
FT   CDS_pept        583393..584232
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0494"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannose/fructose/sorbose IID
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188T9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIKNEVSKKTLSKKDVIKSWLRWFFFAQSNYNYERLQSTAFSH
FT                   SMLPVLKKLYPDKEELKQEVETHLAFFNTEPICGCVIHGITIAMEEEKANGADEISGDG
FT                   MNAIKTGLMGPLAGIGDTLTQGVITPIVLAVCIGLTEGGASIAGPILFVIAQYIIMTSI
FT                   SFGMWTNGYKYGKKAVESILQGGIVNKVIEGASILGTLVMGGLVGRFINLSTPISYTSG
FT                   DFKFSLQTDLLDKIFPGLIPLVLTLLVLFALKKGLSPIKIMCILIVVGAITGILGLF"
FT   misc_feature    join(583732..583800,583828..583896,583963..584031,
FT                   584098..584151,584170..584226)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04940 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 114-136, 146-168, 191-213,
FT                   236-253 and 260-278"
FT   CDS_pept        join(584769..585425,606081..606563)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0495"
FT                   /product="Fragment of putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /note="Evidence 7 : Gene remnant; PubMedId : 19781061 ;
FT                   this CDS has been disrupted by the insertion of the
FT                   conjugative transposon Tn5397."
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_feature    585383..606043
FT                   /note="Conjugative transposon 3 (Tn5397). Previously
FT                   characterized in C. difficile as conjugative transposon
FT                   Tn5397."
FT   repeat_region   585383..585388
FT                   /note="Direct repeat flanking Tn5397"
FT   CDS_pept        585695..586009
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0496"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein DUF961
FT                   family Tn5397, CTn3-Orf23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67325.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKFVIPNMEKTFGNLEFAGEDKIVQRRINGQLTILSRSYNLYS
FT                   DVQRADDIVVVLPAEAGEKHFSFEEKVKLVNPRITAEGYKIGTRGFTNYILEADDMIKE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        586031..586417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0497"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein DUF961
FT                   family Tn5397, CTn3-Orf22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188T7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67326.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLANGIVLEKDATFGELKFSALRREVRIQNEDGSVSDEIKERTY
FT                   DLKSKGQGRMIQVSIPASVPLKEFDYNARVELINPVADTVATATFQGADVDWYIKADDI
FT                   VLTKDSNSFRTQPQPKKEPVIDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        586451..587836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0498"
FT                   /product="putative cell-division FtsK/SpoIIIE-family
FT                   protein Tn5397, CTn3-Orf21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67327.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQRGKRIRPSDKDLVFHFTIASLLPVFLLVVGLFHVKTIQQINW
FT                   QDLDLLQVDKIDIPYLVISFSVAILVCLLGAFIFRRYKYDMFKQLQHRQKLAKMILENK
FT                   WYESEQVKTDGFFKDSTSRTKEKITYFPKMYYRLKDGLISIRVEIMLGKYQDQLLHLEK
FT                   KLESGLYCELTDKELKDSYVEYTLLYDTIANRLSIDEVQAKDGKLRLMTNVWWEYDKLP
FT                   HMLIAGGTGGGKTYFILTLIEALLHTNSKLTILDPKNADLADLGSVMGNVYYRKDDMLS
FT                   CIDRFYDEMMKRSEVMKKMENYKTGENYAYLGLPAHFLIFDEYVAFMEMLGTKENTAVL
FT                   NKLKQIVMLGRQAGFFLILACQRPDAKYLGDGIRDQFNFRVALGRMSEMGYGMMFGSDV
FT                   QKDFFLKQIKGRGYVDVGTSVISEFYTPLVPKGHDFLEEIKRLSHSKQDTQATCEAEVA
FT                   GVD"
FT   misc_feature    join(586493..586561,586622..586690)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04980 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 15-37 and 58-80"
FT   misc_feature    587132..587155
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        587839..587991
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04981"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0498A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf20.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67328.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGVATATPALNPPYLTGGYKSTGNRQKNSRKSFGYKGFRKFRC
FT                   MSNEL"
FT   misc_feature    587977..587988
FT                   /note="PS00014 Endoplasmic reticulum targeting sequence."
FT   CDS_pept        588010..589218
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0499"
FT                   /product="putative replication initiation factor
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67329.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGISLNEQTWVQHLKEKRLSYGLSQNRLAIATGITRQYLSDIE
FT                   TGKVKPSDELQLALLETLERFNPDAPLEMLFDYVRIRFPTTDVQHVVEDVLRLKLSYML
FT                   HEDYGFYSYTEHYALGNIFVLCSHELDKGVLVELKGRGCRQFESYLLAQQRSWYEFFMD
FT                   ALVASGVMKRLDLAINDKTGILNIPILTEKCRQEECISVFRSFKSYRSGELVRKDEKEC
FT                   MGNTLYIGSLQSEVYFCIYEKDYEQYKKNDIPIEDAEVKNRFEIRLKNERAYYAVRDLL
FT                   AYDNPEHTAFKIINRYIRFVDKDDSKARSDWKLNEEWAWFIGNNRERLKLTTKPEPYSF
FT                   QRTLNWLSHQVAPTLKVAITLDEINQTQVVKDILDHAKLTDRHKQILKQQSVKEQDVIT
FT                   NKK"
FT   misc_feature    588082..588147
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1355.000, SD 3.80 at aa 25-46, sequence
FT                   LSQNRLAIATGITRQYLSDIET"
FT   CDS_pept        589261..589482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_04991"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0499A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_04991"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188U7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFGQNLYNWFLSNAQSLVLLAIVVIGLYLGFKREFSKLIGFLII
FT                   AIIAVGLVFNAAGVKDILLELFNRIIGA"
FT   misc_feature    join(589288..589356,589375..589434)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_04991 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32 and 39-58"
FT   CDS_pept        589599..590096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0500"
FT                   /product="putative antirestriction protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67331.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDMQVYIANLGKYNEGELVGAWFTFPIDFEEVKEKIGLNDEYEE
FT                   YAIHDYELPFTVDEYTSIGELNRLWEMVSELPEELQSELSALLTHFSSIEELSEHQEDI
FT                   IIHSDCDDMEDVARYYIEETGALGEVPASLQNYIDYESYGRDLELSGTFISTNHGIFEI
FT                   TH"
FT   CDS_pept        590184..590576
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0501"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188U5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67332.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRSYTSIWSVEKVLYSINDFRLPFPITFTQMTWFVVSLFAVM
FT                   ILGNVPPLSMIEGAFLKYFGIPVAFTWFMSTKTFDGKKPYGFLKSVIAYALRPKLTYAG
FT                   KKVTLGRNQPQEAITAVRSEFYGISN"
FT   misc_feature    join(590256..590324,590334..590402)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05010 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 25-47 and 51-73"
FT   CDS_pept        590560..593007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0502"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase Tn5397, CTn3-Orf16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67333.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYPIKYIENNLVWNKDGECYAYYELVPYNYSFLSPEQKIQVHDS
FT                   FRQLIAQNRDGKIHALQISTESSIRSAQERSKNEVTGKLKAIAYDKIDQQTDALISMIG
FT                   ENQVDYRFFIGFKLLLNDQEFSMKSLTVEAKNALSDFVYDVNHKLMGDFVSMSNDEILR
FT                   FQKMEKLLENKISRRFKIRRLNKDDFGYLIEHLYGQTGTAYEDYEYHLSKKKLDNETLI
FT                   KYYDLIKPTRCLIEEKQRYLKIQQEDETVYVAYFTINSIVGELDFPSSEIFYYQQQQFT
FT                   FPIDTSMNVEIVANCKALSTVRNKKKELKDLDNHAWQSDNETSSNVAEALDSVNELETN
FT                   LDQSKESMYKLSYVVRVSANDLDELKRRCNEVKDFYDDLSVKLVRPFGDMLGLHEEFLP
FT                   ASKRYMNDYIQYVTSDFLAGLGFGATQMLGENEGIYVGYSLDTGRNVYLKPALASQGVK
FT                   GSVTNALASAFVGSLGGGKSFANNLIVYYAVLYGAQAVIVDPKAERGRWKETLPEIAHE
FT                   INIVNLTSDEKSKGLLDPYVIMKNPKDSESLAIDILTFLTGISSRDSERFPVLRKAIRA
FT                   VTNSEVRGLLKVIEELRVEGTPTSTSIADHIESFTDYDFAHLLFSDGYVEQSISLEKQL
FT                   NIIQVVDLVLPDKETSFEEYTTMELLSVAMLIVISTFALDFIHSDRSLFKIVDLDEAWS
FT                   FLQVAQGKTLSMKLVRAGRAMNAGVYFVTQNTDDLLDEKLKNNLGLKFAFRSTDINEIK
FT                   KTLAFFGVDPEDENNQKRLRDLENGQCLISDLYGRVGVIQFHPVFEELLHAFDTRPPVR
FT                   KEV"
FT   misc_feature    591970..591993
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        593007..595175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0503"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein Tn5397, CTn3-Orf15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188U3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67334.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVQKLKSNWTLKRLNKVAMTVVLSLVIAIFLLAMLGTVVQAAGL
FT                   VDDTVNVANEYSRYPLENYQLDFYVDNSWGWLPWNWSDGIGKQVMYGLYAITNFIWTIS
FT                   LYVSNATGYLVQEAYSLDFISATADSIGKNMQTLAGVTPSGLSTEGFYVGFLLLLILVL
FT                   GVYVVYTGLIKRETTKAIHAIVNFVMVFILSASFIAYAPDYIKKINDFSSDISQASLSL
FT                   GTKIVMPHSDSQGNDSVDLIRDSLFSIQVQQPWLLLQYNSSDIESIGADRVESLLSTSP
FT                   DSNNGEDREKIVAEEIEDRNNVNMTITKTINRLGTVFFLFVFNIGISIFVFLLTGIMIF
FT                   SQVLFIIYAMFLPVSFILSMIPSFDGMSKRAIIKLFNTILTRAGITLIITTAFSISTML
FT                   YTLSAGYPFFLIAFLQIVTFAGIYFKLSDLMSMFSLQSNDSQSVGSRVMRKPRMLMHAH
FT                   MHRLQRKLGRSMTALGAGSAIASATGKQGQSGSSGRTQADHTRPDGQEKSTLGKRIGQT
FT                   IGAVADTKDKIVDSAGNLKEQVKDIPTNARYAVYQGKSKAKENVRDLTSSISQTRADRA
FT                   SGRKEQQEQRRKTIAERRSEMEQVKQKKQPASSVHERPATKQEQSHDGQTAKQSSIQTS
FT                   RMESQQAKQERPAVKSDSLSLKAERQNRTTQERTVQKPATSTTPADRASQRPVTKERPS
FT                   TVQRVQSQNLRNRPPIKSATIKKGSKKP"
FT   misc_feature    join(593067..593135,593457..593525,593544..593612,
FT                   593949..594017,594036..594095,594138..594206,
FT                   594210..594278)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05030 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 151-173, 180-202,
FT                   315-337, 344-363, 378-400 and 402-424"
FT   CDS_pept        join(595172..596116,598653..598820)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0504"
FT                   /product="Fragment of putative conjugative transposon
FT                   protein Tn5397, CTn3-Orf14"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   misc_RNA        596106..596592
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain I"
FT   misc_RNA        596597..596675
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain II"
FT   misc_RNA        596684..596734
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain III"
FT   CDS_pept        596830..598659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0506"
FT                   /product="Reverse transcriptase/maturase/endonuclease,Group
FT                   II intron"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67336.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKVSNKKALRFNEYYDTQKIQDELYQLSAEGSHVFRDLMSYIT
FT                   QEENILLAYRNIKSNKGSKTAGTNKRTIIDVGEENPYQLVQYVQNRFNNFQPHSIRRVE
FT                   IPKPNGKTRPLGIPTIEDRLVQQCIKQILEPILEAKFHKHSYGFRPERSSHHAIAIFQQ
FT                   WTFKGFHYVVDIDIKGFFDNVNHGKLLKQLWTMKIRDKTFISILSRMLKAEVKGIGKST
FT                   KGTPQGGILSPLLANVVLNELDWWIDSQWDGFPTKRKYSSLLSKTQSIRKYSNLKEIKI
FT                   VRYADDFKIMCKDYHTAQKIFLATKQWLKVRLDLDISPEKSKVTNLRKNYSDFLGFKLK
FT                   VKKGKANGYTNRSRMCDKAKINAVDKLKNNIKTIAANPTVDNVNKYNSVVLGLHNYYKI
FT                   ATLVNLDFVDIAFTVNKSLDCRTKNIRNKHGTLTSTYQKFYKQYNWKKRFIANMILFPI
FT                   AGIKFTMPRIFPKDWNRYTPEGRLFIHQRLKMDMHTVYYLLENSNPNKSVEFNDNRISL
FT                   FIAQQGKCHVSGENLSKDNMEVHHIKPLSLGGNDNYKNLVIVTKETHKLIHATKRETIV
FT                   HYLPLVLKKERSLEKLNKLRALAGNSEIEMNYC"
FT   misc_feature    597301..597348
FT                   /note="PS00225 Crystallins beta and gamma 'Greek key' motif
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_RNA        598650..598660
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain IV"
FT   misc_RNA        598664..598697
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain V"
FT   misc_RNA        598701..598743
FT                   /note="intron RNA domain VI"
FT   CDS_pept        598817..599749
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0507"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188U9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEDSMMKFRKNQNKEKQIPKEKKPRIYKVNPRKKVVIGLWVLL
FT                   GLSFSFAIFKHFTAVDTHTIHETTIIEKEYVDTHNVENFVENFAKVYYSWELNDQSIDN
FT                   RMENLKAYLTEELQALNIDTVRKDIPVSSSVRGVQIWMVKADGENQFDVTYSVDQLITE
FT                   GENIKTVHSAYEVTVYVDGSGNMVLTKNPTITSIPKKSDYKPKVIESDGTVDSIMTNEI
FT                   IEFLTTFFKLYPTATASELSYYVNDGILKSIGKDYIFQELVNPIYNRKDNQVTVSLTVK
FT                   YLDQQTKATQVSQFDLVLEKVGNNWKIIK"
FT   misc_feature    598925..598978
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05070 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 37-54"
FT   CDS_pept        599962..600018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05071"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0507A"
FT                   /product="Fragment of Tet(M) leader peptide
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-orf12 (C-terminal region)"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   repeat_region   599985..599998
FT   CDS_pept        600034..601953
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tetM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0508"
FT                   /product="Tetracycline resistance protein Tn5397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIINIGVLAHVDAGKTTLTESLLYTSGAIAESGSVDTGTTRTDT
FT                   TFLERQRGITIQTAVTSFQWKDIKVNIIDTPGHMDFLAEVYRSLSVLDGAILLISARDG
FT                   VQAQTRILFHALNKMGIPTIFFINKIDQNGIDLSTVYQDIKEKLSMEIIIKQKVELHPN
FT                   MCVMSCTEPEQWDVVIEGNDYLLEKYTLGKSLEILELEQEEIRRFQNCSLYPVYHGSAK
FT                   SNIGIEQLIEVITNKFYSSTYRKKSELCGNVFKIEYSEERQRLAYVRLYGGILHLRDSV
FT                   RISEKEKIKITEMYTSINGELCKIDKAYSGEIVILQNEFLKLNSVLGDTKLLPQRERIE
FT                   NPLPLLQTTVEPSKPQQREMLLDALLEISDSDPLLQYYVDSTTHEIILSFLGKVQMEVT
FT                   CALLQEKYHVEVKIKKPTVIYMERPLKKAEYTIHIEVPPNPFWASIGLSVAPLPLGSGV
FT                   QYESSVSLGYLNQSFQNAVMEGIRYGCEQGLYGWNVTDCKICFKYGLYYSPVSTPADFR
FT                   MLAPIVLEQVLKKAGTELLEPYLSFKIYAPQEYLSRAYNDAPKYCANIVDTQLKNNEVI
FT                   LSGEIPARCIQEYRNDLTFFTNGRSVCLTELKGYYVTTGESVCQPRRPNSRIDKVRYMF
FT                   NKIT"
FT   misc_feature    600061..600084
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   misc_feature    600163..600210
FT                   /note="PS00301 GTP-binding elongation factors signature."
FT   CDS_pept        602049..602243
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05081"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0508A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67340.2"
FT                   /translation="MIIINCEWVLCPICGNKTRLKIREDTELKNFPLYCPKCRQENLVD
FT                   IKQFKLTVITEPDAKTQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602302..602655)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0509"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, HTH-type
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKEDKFDFRAFGLAIKEARMKRGLTREQVGALIEIDPRYLTNI
FT                   ENKGQHPSIQVLYDLVSLLDVSVDEFFLPHNDLTKSTRRLQVEKLLDNFTDKELSLIEA
FT                   LASGINESRNIKN"
FT   CDS_pept        602866..602931
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05091"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0509A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67342.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYITYSLIPRLLSKKVIHQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        603157..603582
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0510"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase sigma factor
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPSSFQERIEHQFDFICMRAMDDERKNYFLYLSRLAKREVSFSD
FT                   IGDYLVNQFATTDSYSSDFQIFTLNDISVGIENDLLSEALKELPDKKREILLLFYFMDM
FT                   SDSEIADLLKLNRSTVYRHRTSGLDLIKKFMEEENEE"
FT   misc_feature    603466..603531
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1864.000, SD 5.54 at aa 104-125, sequence
FT                   MSDSEIADLLKLNRSTVYRHRT"
FT   CDS_pept        603579..603809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0510A"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67344.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKEYSRIPFPMIVRACDGDTEAINQILHHYRGYITKRSLRLMKD
FT                   EYGNQSMVVDEVLRGRMETRLITKILSFEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(603931..604068)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05102"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0510B"
FT                   /product="Fragment of putative conjugative transposon
FT                   protein Tn5397, CTn3-Orf5 (C-terminal region)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67345.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        604190..604330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05103"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0510C"
FT                   /product="putative conjugative transposon protein
FT                   Tn5397,CTn3-Orf4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5T1"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62796.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENSQNKTMCIDNTKFYVISKFIGAVTLQHLIKRLIKNEVGQVV
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        604427..606028
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tndX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0511"
FT                   /product="Recombinase site-specific resolvase family
FT                   Tn5397, CTn3-Orf3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188V9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQQANNKEKVALYSRLSRDDGLDKESNSIANQREMLKRYAKEN
FT                   KFYVYDEYIDDGFSGTTFNRPALNRMFEDIEAGKVNVVLVKDMSRLGRNNALFMYYVEE
FT                   VFPDLDVRFIAINDMVDTAQDDNEIMPFKSVLNEYYARDISKKIRSSIRTTALTGGFTG
FT                   AFAPYGYLVDPENKKKLIVDPETAPIVKRIFELSQQGTSTHQIARILCKDGILVPRAYR
FT                   AKKKGILEQSKGFTFPTDWVGKNVKMILENQVYLGHMVSHKSQTKSFKNKKIVPVPKED
FT                   WIVVENTHEAIIDKETFEIVQKFISVKKQPNKTGKPNIFVGLVKCPDCGRNLAYSNPNG
FT                   NEPRFRCRTYARNTELCTTHAISYKALYEIVQNDIKNHVNSMEELGDHFIKEMRELSET
FT                   SGSQKIHQFNQELVSLEKRIDEIDSIFTKLIEQNALGKITDERFSKMSMNYETEQAEVV
FT                   QSYRELKSKIKSEEEKVQGTDRFLETISKYKDVTELNRSMLCELIDSIYVYQAEGIGKE
FT                   RTQKVEINYRFLAVSH"
FT   repeat_region   606038..606043
FT                   /note="Direct repeat flanking Tn5397"
FT   CDS_pept        606589..606777
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0513"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67347.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKKKAFLISGAINVISLIIVFSLFHYNIIENSTQNMIITVILI
FT                   FIFEMIKIKIIEKYYKL"
FT   misc_feature    join(606607..606675,606703..606756)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05130 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29 and 39-56"
FT   CDS_pept        607561..612429
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwpV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0514"
FT                   /product="putative hemagglutinin/adhesin cwpV"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPKKIAAMLTVTMIAGSSTAGIASAQTVATNLTGQERYETAVK
FT                   ISQDGWKNADEVVIVNDSSIADALSATPFAKAKNAPILLTSKDKLNDKTKAEIQRLKAK
FT                   KVYLIGGTSVLSTNIEKEIKDLKISFERISGAERYQTSLELAKKLDAISDVKKIAVVNG
FT                   EKGLADAVSVGAPAAQNNMPVILADSKNGTAVADKFIKDAGITQSYVVGGESSISEAVK
FT                   NKLPNSTRLGGTDRNDTNAKVIKEFYKKTDLKNAYVTKDGMNKQDQLIDALAVGVLGAK
FT                   NQSPVVLVGKNLSASQKSLVNSKSFDKITKVGGNGNETAFNEMKSLQEVKTVEAKTISE
FT                   LKSAIDKATANDVINFKPTSEVKEAFTIQTDKAVTVNLNGTYTKTVTINMPNGDVNNYA
FT                   KVDDVVIDDVKDGTFVNYGKITNLKVNDKNGAKIENNSKGEIGSLTVASGASQVKVTNG
FT                   GKITTVTNNSKGTTIDNKGTISSVKGDNSPTISGNSPSSNSSGGSSSSGGSSGGSSGGS
FT                   SSSKVGQIKFSATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDNTYILKLTNGTVKDGDVKANVKVAGLPSG
FT                   LDYTAVGNRSANTITITVSGTASQSIQNDLNNVSVLVKAGAVSGTGATDSIANTTFEIK
FT                   KYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDGDVKANVEVTGLP
FT                   SGLDYTAEGDSSTNTITITVSRTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSETTATDSAANATFE
FT                   VKKYVAAPAVGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDGDIKANVEVT
FT                   GLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSETTATDSAANA
FT                   TFEVKKYVAAPAVGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDGDVKANV
FT                   EVTGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSETTATDSA
FT                   ANATFEVKKYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDGDVKA
FT                   NVEVTGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSETTATD
FT                   SAANATFEVKKYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDGDV
FT                   KANVEVTGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSETTA
FT                   TDSAANATFEVKKYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAKDG
FT                   DVKANVEVTGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVSET
FT                   TATDSAANATFEVKKYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGTAK
FT                   DGDVKANVEVIGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNVSVLVKAGAVS
FT                   ETTATDSAANATFEVKKYVAPAIGQLTFDATDKQIKMASGDKTVDPSDDTYVLTLTKGT
FT                   AKDGDVKANVEVIGLPSGLDYTAEGDSSANTITITVSGTASQAVQTDLDNISVLVKAGA
FT                   VSETTATDSAANATFEVKKHASDPISTIGKISSGLSSLFNILK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612924..614153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0515"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase, S11
FT                   peptidase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67349.2"
FT                   /translation="MKGKIKQLTILALIFIFITPVFAFADTPPVPNSSRAALLIDQETK
FT                   RILFEKNIDEKMPLASLSKMMTFLLAIEAVDKNQVKETDMVKIDKSTASVGGSTCKLKD
FT                   GDEISLGELMQGLMLVSGNDAAIAIAKHIGKTEKNFVNMMNKKAEEIGMIDTYYFNPNG
FT                   LPIYTDPEHKEPPIENMSTAHDIVTLGKYMYDHYENQVTRITTMQVYNDTKKDFTHYNT
FT                   NPLLVSVPGVDGIKTGYTDNAGYCLAFSMMVPKDAKNERNHRLIGVVLGDGNKKNRISS
FT                   SATLLKYGKDNFHSKKIAHKGDIIETPCVDGIDDFKITVKVDKDLYGVVSDNENINPKV
FT                   VFKNMNYPIHKGDIVGVAKYYNDSGKFVGSVDVKSESNIGCIPLKDKIKIKVAKINKKL
FT                   EIKNSVCFKA"
FT   misc_feature    complement(614079..614135)
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05150 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-25"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614211..617045)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0516"
FT                   /product="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67350.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKDKVLLSLHKLCENMTLKDLQSDKTGFTTIEIANHSSLDRSN
FT                   TSKELNNLYNEKKVLKISGKPILFLHASIIENLIGRTLNSDEFSINNCNELLKSSKNDS
FT                   EDIFSTLLGHDSSLKLPIEKAKSAILYPPKGLNTLLIGPTGVGKSTFAETMYKYAVESK
FT                   IFSSESKFVVFNCAEYAENANLLLSNLFGYVKGSFTGANKDKFGIVAQADGGILFLDEI
FT                   HRLPPEGQEMLFLLMDKGIYRRLGESDIMHKANVFIVCATTEDIHSSLLGTFLRRIPVT
FT                   INLPALQDRSLKERLSLIKYFFIIESKYTNATIKVHKDVIKSLLLYDCFGNIGQLKSDI
FT                   QLMSARAFLNYKTGLKDNIEIDLSLVPDYIYIGLLKLNENRSNLNKLSELDYMLFYEFN
FT                   GNNLEVEYTKELSKYNIDTSNNGFKYSTEIPYLENDIRSMFINYMEKYSTKLLSISSVT
FT                   HSDYTSNEIFKVINPKIYYAVEHSLKEAEKISRNKYTKQTYIALSMHISALIENINQDT
FT                   YNPKYNLYNDKIFLDKDLNIAKIVLSIIENDLQTSLPKDEVKFISMFLNSMYLEPNNQS
FT                   ESIGVIILAHGNSTASSMCDVANSLLGTNHCNAIDMPLDVKVSTILDKTIELVKECDEG
FT                   KGVLLLTDMGSLIAFGELISEKTKIKTRSIEMVSTPIVLEAVRKSTLPEMTLDELANSL
FT                   SSLNPYIGRAAIDSTEINYPEKSREYVIITTCITGYGSAMKVADFINSSLKNISKYNIN
FT                   LVPHNIESFKMYKNKFSNTKILAVVGSVDFNVANTPFIHIEELLNGYGLDMLNKIIEGT
FT                   FNANSITNIKETNLSYNSLIINFMTQNLELLDSVKLFNYVNSSLFTIIELIDENLKSKF
FT                   KLGYILHCSFMIERCFKNTTFPYNNITELISKNHELYSLIREAFKPTEAYFNILIPDEE
FT                   IAYIIDMINEYLNK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(616374..616403)
FT                   /note="PS00690 DEAH-box subfamily ATP-dependent helicases
FT                   signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(616380..616427)
FT                   /note="PS00676 Sigma-54 interaction domain ATP-binding
FT                   region B signature."
FT   misc_feature    complement(616599..616622)
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        617747..618508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0517"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67351.2"
FT                   /translation="MDIDRILNFSSNAGKAMLQSGGETYRVEETIARICQSFGIDHVDV
FT                   FATPTAVMASVFVDGKLHSAIKRISSRRVDLNLVHEVNSLSRAISINNLDIELCEKILD
FT                   EISEDNYYSDLITIFFAGIAAATFSILFGGNVEEFIAAFTVGILTKFVIMYLSKSSLND
FT                   FFVNAIGAVIIASCSILILKLGFIKTLDHLIAGAIMLLVPGLALTNALRDLLDGQLISG
FT                   LAKLAEVFFVGVSIAVGMFLVLGLYFKLGGI"
FT   misc_feature    join(618077..618145,618236..618304,618323..618379,
FT                   618422..618490)
FT                   /note="4 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05170 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 111-133, 164-186, 193-211 and
FT                   226-248"
FT   misc_feature    618245..618277
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        618509..619003
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0518"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67352.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLFIEVIAAFFTALSFGVLFNMKGKNLILAGIGGSIAWFSYKFL
FT                   LNIGVTENLCFFIATVCFAIYCELCARIYMTPATTLSVCCLIILVPGYGIYNTMYSVLT
FT                   NNYIKAVEYGVSTLSCASSIALGLVFITTVFRKVNLYGVLTKIKENEKYKKSINKIKQQ
FT                   K"
FT   misc_feature    join(618518..618571,618590..618658,618668..618736,
FT                   618749..618817,618845..618913)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05180 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 4-21, 28-50, 54-76, 81-103
FT                   and 113-135"
FT   CDS_pept        619229..620407
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67353.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLSDKRRVKAVSMETFVFIVLLAVGFGYVGSIMGAGMMFKVIM
FT                   STAHALLLDTVFLIMAMAVLAGALSALLSEFGVISLVNKIFKGLMRPIWGLPGASIAGV
FT                   VATYLSDNPAIIPFAKDKTFTQYFKKYQVPALCNLGTAFGMGLIVTTFMIAQGKEYVLP
FT                   AIIGNVAAIIGSIISVRIMLTFTKKYYNYDPKNDTEKQINDKGAKLEEFREIRDGNVFQ
FT                   RTLDAILEGGKLGVEMGMAIIPGVLVVCTLVMLLTFGPSTDPATGQAVYTGAAYEGIKL
FT                   LPAIGDKISFIIEPLFGFTSPEAIAFPVTALGAVGAAISLVPEFIKSGAITPNDIAVFT
FT                   AMGMCWSGYLSTHIGMMDALDARPLAGKAILSHTIGGLCAGICAHFIFMLVG"
FT   misc_feature    join(619283..619351,619394..619462,619625..619693,
FT                   619706..619774,619928..619996,620138..620197,
FT                   620234..620290,620333..620401)
FT                   /note="8 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05190 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 19-41, 56-78, 133-155,
FT                   160-182, 234-256, 304-323, 336-354 and 369-391"
FT   CDS_pept        620661..622268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0520"
FT                   /product="Two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKERLQHEDLKEYDYDEDGYLSKKIIIKDFIKTILVMTIATGIS
FT                   VVFEKVGFNESNIILVYILGVLFATSITYGYFFGILSSVIGVLSFNFFFTHPLYTFLAY
FT                   RKDYPMTFCIMLMAAIITSTLTSRIKREVRLSHKREKMIRLLYENNKTLLKAKNKNQII
FT                   EFCGSNLVNILNRTVIVTIADENNNLGKPSIYICNNDGSENIFHSVLEKEAIKEAFRTG
FT                   NPVGIGTKYCKNSSAYYFPIKGQESNVLGVIGVACFKIDIITENEKILLEAVSTQVALA
FT                   IDRENLFEKNKKANLEAERERLRGNLLRSISHDLRTPLTSILGSSSTILENDDVIDKET
FT                   RVELLKNIYEDTSWLTHSVENILSMTRIDEGKLDIEKRPEVVDEIIAESILRVKKFANS
FT                   RDIKTNIPDEIIIVHVDVLLIEQVLVNLIDNAIRHTPKNSKIELTVKKESNQVLFEVAD
FT                   NGKGIPNEDIGNIFNRFYTKNKSRNLERRGIGLGLEICKSIVEAHGGEIVAFNNPSGGA
FT                   TFRFSIPMYDEEGKDKWK"
FT   misc_feature    join(620751..620804,620832..620900,620919..620972)
FT                   /note="3 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05200 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 31-48, 58-80 and 87-104"
FT   misc_feature    621399..621431
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        622259..622963
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0521"
FT                   /product="Two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67355.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKPLVLIVEDDKPICKFIKVSLETQNYRCVETDNGGTAISLIH
FT                   SLDPDLIILDLGLPDIDGIEVIGRVRACAKTNKIIVVSAREHERDKVEALDGGADDYLT
FT                   KPFSVTELLARVRVALRNKAQQDNINNDAPKSFEVKNLKIDYENHIVSINGEEIHLTPI
FT                   EYKIIELMSKYSGRVLTHKFIIDKVWGNYYESENQSLRVFMASIRRKIEKNPAQPEYIL
FT                   TEVGVGYRMADE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623250..623408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0521A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CCA62797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:F3Y5T2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:F3Y5T2"
FT                   /protein_id="CCA62797.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFSFLLFVIGICLCIAGFIGHYPVFVGTTLSFLAIAMIAVRQV
FT                   KTKKKMK"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(623274..623333,623343..623402))
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05211 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 3-22 and 26-45"
FT   CDS_pept        624136..627234
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0522"
FT                   /product="putative signaling protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188W7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67356.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVINLIDELDEIVYVSSLDTYELLYINEIGKKAMGLNDISHLKC
FT                   YKALQGKDSPCEFCTNSILKEDEYYIWENTNTRTNRHFILKDKLIKWEGKHARLEIALD
FT                   ITEKEDISKSIAEKLEIKELLVGCIKHLITESNFSDAVNLVLTNIGKFHKADRAYVFEV
FT                   SEDRKKVTNTYEWCNEGVDEQKQALTNLDINELKNWFLLFEQKGFVIIDDIENIKEEQP
FT                   IEYEILKPQKIESLMTSSLKQDDKVVGFIGVDNPHKAVGDTSLLTSLSYFLLTEMKKRK
FT                   VENKLNYMSYYDFLTGAYNRNKYIKYIDNFQKGKVKSIGVVFVDINGLKDINDNFGHAN
FT                   GDSAIVSACVIIKKYFHSYNVYRIGGDEFVVLCEDISKQLFEELVSWLSEEFKDEMIYS
FT                   VAVGSIWSDDNIDIHKLIKVADERMYQDKKRYYNKNKLRNNEMKVISDLADSTNNILFK
FT                   HKELVDKVYFDDLMIKGYSKAYEKLAYNTYDIILSICIDTNLITPIYQSESNIFSFPIK
FT                   ENLEKTFSYIKKHLIHPDDIILFNDNHLLKSLDSLNNSKQDDLELNFEYRRLGIDKKYY
FT                   WALIYMLKISSKNKLGEKQTHILVAIKNIDYLMQLHKNQKDTLTGLYNYESFCEQISLM
FT                   LKRYPDKRYAIIMMDIDKFKVINDIYGVRGGDKALIYVAELIQKNIGSNGICCRMYADV
FT                   FCIFYESYSDRDIHKVIYKIKNSLNRKKFEYMLVPCFGVYRILDNHIPITNACEMAGYA
FT                   HKKVKKQSINNYIFYDDTIRNDALEEKQMEREMEYALENGQFHVYLQPKYNLNANKIVG
FT                   AEALVRWVHPEKGIIPPIKFISLFEKNGFIIRLDMYVWEQVCSLIRKWIDLGEEPVPIS
FT                   VNVSRLHLHNPHFKEIVLSLINKYSIPKSFLELELTESLFIKNIKLFTKIIADLRMDGI
FT                   VLNMDDFGSAYSSLNMLKNINIDTLKIDCGFFNEEGITDREKIVLKHTIAMAKDLDMDV
FT                   VAEGVETKEQAEFLVTLDCVVIQGYYYCKPIPSADFEKLLYQK"
FT   CDS_pept        627357..628643
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0523"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67357.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGIIGPSDSGFKIKDDLKQIDSDLKTKIYVREKVVDTIEVISK
FT                   CEDECDAIIFTGCAVYEFIKSKYEISKPHSFVPRSGTSIMKAFWAIKSANIKLDKFSID
FT                   VVDRYVVEDALKEFDIKATSVFCNPFSLEVGESELVEWHIKLFEENKTDIMLTGFGAVY
FT                   NELKERGYPVFRLQATIQLIKESYDKVKSEYALSKARFSQIAVEILSLIDYKEKIDNYY
FT                   SDMIKKSDMDKLVVNYVRSIQGSLFLLGRNDYVVFVHKGVADNEYNYDKLFNLKREIKD
FT                   MGFSLSIGIGTGVTAYQAENNAHKALRHSIDSKEIGIYLVDEDENIRGPLASENELNYS
FT                   LMLSDEKVIEISKKTGMSCESVAKIIAINENRKSKIYDSKELAEYLNVSERSARRILNK
FT                   IVNAGLGRICAKETSIGGGRPKNITEILF"
FT   misc_feature    628392..628550
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1460.000, SD 4.16 at aa 346-398, sequence
FT                   EKVIEISKKTGMSCESVAKIIAINENRKSKIYDSKELAEYLNVSERSARRILN"
FT   misc_feature    628392..628457
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1040.000, SD 2.73 at aa 346-367, sequence
FT                   EKVIEISKKTGMSCESVAKIIA"
FT   misc_feature    628485..628550
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1460.000, SD 4.16 at aa 377-398, sequence
FT                   YDSKELAEYLNVSERSARRILN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(629022..630032)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0524"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase, M20 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKNRLINNFMDMVRIDSPSNQELEMSKWLVNYLKERNIDAIID
FT                   DAGEKYGGNTGNVIAYIKGEEGSRPLCLCAHMDQVQPCLGVKPILDGNVVRSDGTTTLG
FT                   ADDKAGMHGVKNFNPDNLPCKDMVILDSGGAIGSIAYKAPAQQSIKISFQGKKAHAGIE
FT                   PEKGLNAILVASHAISNMHIGRIDSLTTSNIGEIEGGGATNIVTDKVTLTAEIRSHIPE
FT                   TLEYELNHMEKCCKDAASKFNTTYTFEHNMSYPSFELSRDSHVFKLSEEAIRQVGVVPN
FT                   PMVIGGGSDANILANLGYNCAILSLGMYDVHTVNEYVNIDELYDTAKIVYHMIKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(630067..631077,631064..631609))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0525"
FT                   /product="Fragment of aminobenzoyl-glutamate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAJ67359.2"
FT                   /pseudogene="unknown"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(631971..632717)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0527"
FT                   /product="putative beta-lactamase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67360.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNAGNRIINTWLYPIQDGFVLIDTGYENGFKHFKKRISKFNIKI
FT                   KDIRYIFLTHAHDDHVGFLNQILDESPNTKIVMHDKALEILYKGQNSFIGGCTSRTAFL
FT                   FCQIMKLFGKGEHSFSPLKQEFEKRCILVSDKNRKEIEKELNGKIIDTPGHTDDSISLL
FT                   IDDGVLFCGDSAMNGFPSTHKITIFAESKLEFIQSWKTIINTKPKMIYPGHGKPFEYSK
FT                   LEQNLIYVNKINLYPLHNSKDIHRFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632929..634239)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0528"
FT                   /product="putative amidohydrolase"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67361.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEQLKSLVIKTIDENREKILKIGQGIYKNPEYGYKEFKTTEAV
FT                   SNFFEQELNLSVEKNIAVTGCKADANSSKKGPHISILGELDGISCKEHKDANEIGASHT
FT                   CGHNIQIAGMLGAAVGLVKSGVLEHLDGKVSFMATPAEEFIELEYREQLKKEGKITYFG
FT                   GKQELIKRGYFDDIDISMMFHASDLGEDKALVGPESNGFVGKKVKFIGKESHAGSAPHD
FT                   GINALNAAMLAINNVNALRETFKESERVRFHPIITKGGDIVNVVPADVHMESYVRARTI
FT                   NGMIDANERINKALMAGGMAVGADVEITEIPGYLPILRYKSLDNLFKNNLEDLGLKGKV
FT                   IDGGDFTGSFDFGDVSHIMPTLHPMIGGVKGALHTRDFEIVDEDLAYIIPAKAMALTVV
FT                   DLLFDNAKDAKDILDTFTPVMTKKEYLTFLEKHDKTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634252..634722)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0529"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: up-regulated in Spo0A mutant
FT                   PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67362.1"
FT                   /translation="MFANLNLKKSSYQLLVMSVIGVIILIGQRISVGTSIVTALPGMVM
FT                   LILAAMAAMIIKDLFPKSIFPAFGFATIIGLLLSMPYSPTSEVFLTNTNNINFMAITTP
FT                   LLAFAGISVGNKIEALKEMSWKIVIISLIVFTTIFFACASIAHIVLSIQGKI"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(634276..634344,634381..634440,
FT                   634468..634536,634555..634623,634633..634689))
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05290 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-30, 34-56, 63-85, 95-114
FT                   and 127-149"
FT   misc_feature    complement(634297..634329)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634726..635577)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0530"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67363.1"
FT                   /translation="MEINKKHFIQVFLTCLILVVICEFIGQRTIAIGKASIVLFPMLYA
FT                   VIIGLIITPDLLGKKIKALKKVVGEKEINIAGEVVGIALVMLGIKYGTTVGPNIDKIIQ
FT                   AGPAFIAQEFGHILAPIVALPLALMFGMKREAVGATASISREPSLGVISEKYGINSPEG
FT                   SGVLGTYLMGTVLGTIYFSVLGSISIYSGLHPYALGMACGVGSGSMMTAAAGSLSTMVP
FT                   PEMADTILAYAATSNMMSSITGIIFLVFVSLPFTNFMYKILEPKFSRNKKTKEIKSTEG
FT                   EC"
FT   misc_feature    complement(join(634825..634893,634927..634995,
FT                   635023..635091,635182..635250,635293..635361,
FT                   635422..635490,635500..635559))
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05300 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-26, 30-52, 73-95, 110-132,
FT                   163-185, 195-217 and 229-251"
FT   misc_feature    complement(634972..635004)
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        636501..637412
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0531"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, DeoR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINRLTEIIVILLNKKLVTAKELADRFEVSTRTIYRDIETLSMS
FT                   GVPVYMTKGKGGGISLIEEYSIDKAILSKKDKESLIVALKTLQATKYPEINSVVNKIGS
FT                   IFGEQNFSNWIEIDFTEWGSNFNEDDKFTKIKEAILRRNTINFNYVNSLSSQTNRTVEP
FT                   LKLMYKSKTWYLYGFCKLKDDFRIFRISRIRNLSIKDEVFSRKIIEEVCLNDSKVIKEN
FT                   TITLKLRFKEKMLFRVFDDFNKDLITKNEDDTYDVITEFPIGEWIYGYILSFGDNVEVL
FT                   EPKDVRDNVITRLRELSKIYSL"
FT   misc_feature    636555..636620
FT                   /note="Predicted helix-turn-helix motif with score
FT                   1887.000, SD 5.61 at aa 19-40, sequence
FT                   VTAKELADRFEVSTRTIYRDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        637587..638084
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0532"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYEIVEINEKIVIGISKETTNKDGQAVNDIGELWKKFMGKGIYN
FT                   AIKGKKNDKTIGLYTDYQGDFTSPYSFVACCEVNSNSDKEKNLEELNTNNTVGESIISK
FT                   VIPAGKYAKFVIVGGQKEVGDFWFEFWQMDFDRTYISDFEEYQCNTFDTKKQEIHIYIG
FT                   IK"
FT   CDS_pept        638828..639190
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0533"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67366.1"
FT                   /translation="MENKILIVDDAIFMRMIIKEALSKSGYNNLIEANDGEEACNIFKY
FT                   EKPDLMLLDITMPKKDGLEVLREIKKLDSSAKVVMCSAIGQENMIVEAIKLGALDFIVK
FT                   PFKTETLVKVVDNALK"
FT   CDS_pept        639255..639872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0534"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheY-P phosphatase CheC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67367.1"
FT                   /translation="MINYLELDDVHIDALREIGNIGSGNAITALASMINSNVEVLIPMV
FT                   KILEYNEATNLLGGPENKVVCILLDMKGDINGMFMFLLDESITQLMLSSLFNKEEAFLD
FT                   EIEAIEISAIKEIGNIMASSYVNAIASMLNMTISVSIPDICIDMVGAVLNVPMIRFSDV
FT                   GDKVLFIENKFKMSDNYFTSHILMIPEMSSLKKILVRLGLEV"
FT   CDS_pept        639869..640354
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0535"
FT                   /product="Probable chemoreceptor glutamine deamidase CheD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188X7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNREIVVNIADMKIAYRPNVLVTYALGSCVGVCLIDKVAGIGGML
FT                   HVMLPYSKDAINIENKCKFADTGINELIKSMENIGANRIYIKAKIAGGAQMFLGSSNSV
FT                   IASIGHRNVEAVKKTLLGLNIPILAEDTGMNYGRTIRFYTETGELLVDSINKGKKKL"
FT   misc_feature    639923..639955
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   misc_feature    639926..639994
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05350 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 20-42"
FT   CDS_pept        640397..640915
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0536"
FT                   /product="Purine-binding chemotaxis protein CheW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67369.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPDDPYLDYGLIDEGIKYLKFKVDEQDFGVELEKIIEITGNQE
FT                   IIFIPELPTYSKGIINLRGKIIPIIDMRLRLKKDELMTTNCMYIVVTEIKDLVVGFVVD
FT                   RVDDIVSLEKSKISPPPRVTIEYSDYFVSGVGELEGKIITLLDLEKLLTDKDEVLIDEL
FT                   INGFDCTIM"
FT   misc_feature    640901..640912
FT                   /note="PS00294 Prenyl group binding site (CAAX box)."
FT   CDS_pept        641051..642010
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0537"
FT                   /product="putative CheY-like chemosensory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKQQGTILVVDDSVLMCDLIDKTLTKDNFKVKKAFNAIEAKEF
FT                   IEEFIPDIILLDIILPDNSGFEFCKEVKSNARTADIPIIFITSKNTDTDIVKGFGVGAI
FT                   DYMVKPFSMTELKARVIAHLEVKKSQDKLKKINNELESSLEKLNRLVVRDYLTGLYNRR
FT                   HIINQLMEQRRINKYSETSISLILGDIDDFKVINDTYGHEAGDFVLTVISSIIKKNCRQ
FT                   IDTVSRWGGEEFLIMLTNTPIEGAKILSERIRKEIKEFDFNYKEHKIKCTITLGVVEVN
FT                   SNISLEENISLADKAMYEGKNLGKDCSVVSTMKGLKKI"
FT   CDS_pept        642036..643739
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0538"
FT                   /product="putative methyl-accepting chemotaxis receptor,MCP
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREVKLSKLAIVLLIIIVLAVLAGIFSSISSYKAFEKVEKSIND
FT                   MNNLRTQSQYIKDTTREISDVLRRYVFTGEKKNKDIYEKELYGKTRESALNKLEKIGLT
FT                   KSESNKILEAKEISDSLVPTEQSAIKAVESNDKSKAQSIIFGSDYINSQEKMDSLINEF
FT                   QEDIVTRSNSKIVEVKKELQSLILRTIFILSLLIILTIIEYTVIKLKIVIPINKVEKHF
FT                   SRIASGDLRTSIDVEESKSEIGLLVSSVKKMQSMLLNYIDLIDSTLTSIAKGDLRVEID
FT                   QEFIGDFKSIKISLESIINSFNGDFSEINLSAEQVASASEQVAAGAQALSQGATEQASS
FT                   VEELASTINEISDGIKKCADSASLACEVSDQSASQVGFGSRCMDDMMTSMGEISEKSSE
FT                   ISKIIKTIDEIAFQTNILALNAAVEAARAGQYGRGFAVVADEVRSLAGKSAKAAQNTAI
FT                   LIEEAIKTVENGVRIAKETANALDLVVNGVEKTTNYINGISSAVHSQEVAITQILSGIE
FT                   QISIVVQMNSATAEESAAASEEMSAQAQILKELVEKFHLKESEVRESSWV"
FT   misc_feature    join(642063..642131,642588..642656)
FT                   /note="2 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05380 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 10-32 and 185-207"
FT   CDS_pept        643952..646054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0539"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQMLDMFIFETSLLLEQLDEIMIQIEKEKVFTHNNINETFRIMH
FT                   TIKGSASMMGLDNISALAHSVEDLFYAIREGKIEVLDNDLLFDLVFQSLDFIRRDIDEL
FT                   QSRGCISSDYSNFIEGIEEYVSTLELSSSMKSKDNANLESKDEKEVIDSNFEYKEDSDV
FT                   VKIIFEQGCMMENVRAFMLVFELRDYCEFIDFYPKDVETNAESTEYIKSYGFYIQFVAK
FT                   EDKAIVYKTIEDNLYVKEYINISKKEIEMKSTSNNDAVENKLKDNNKVSKSYQNNYTED
FT                   EIQEDVLNEKTDMEKDSLSEENEHLPISKQSIMSVNLEKLDLLQNIVGEIVIMESMVVN
FT                   SVNSTGVDIDNFNKATRQLHKLTDELQDIVMSMRMIQIAGVFQKMHRIVRDMNKKLDKN
FT                   VELITIGAETEVDKSVIDNLAEPFMHLIRNAMDHAIEPIEERIAKGKEEVGKIVLSAEN
FT                   LGGEAVISISDDGRGIMRDKILAKAKEQGLLKHQSNEYTDDEVNSLIMTPGFSTKESIT
FT                   EFSGRGVGMDIVRKSIEKVGGSIEVKSKQDEGTTFTIKIPLTLSIVEGMKFKVGDSLFT
FT                   LPISSIRRTFKLTDLNQIITEGNKTELITIYGACIPIIRLHKIYNIQTKVTNLMNGNMI
FT                   IIENEHKAVCIFVDEIIGNQQVVVKPFPVYFNRFNIKNKGLSGCTILGDGSISLIIDAD
FT                   SIIEIY"
FT   CDS_pept        646067..646507
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0540"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein CheW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67373.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDEIIKQVLTFYVNDVIYGIELENVIETIRFQSITYVPCLPTY
FT                   ISGVINLRGRIIPVINMHIKYNLPKADYNERTCIIITKVDEYQVGIIVDKVVDVIHIEN
FT                   LNLLETTNSNNTNINKDIKEIAKVEDNSILILDIRKFLINSI"
FT   CDS_pept        646543..647346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0541"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis proteins
FT                   methyltransferase, MCP family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67374.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLTDEEFIVLVNHVKKEYGIDLSKKRALIEGRLYNTMIEKKLS
FT                   SFSQYMNLLFKDKTGNEAINLINRLSTNHTFFMREPQHFEFIQNSILPFWEENNKIRNI
FT                   NIWSAGCSSGEEAYSIAMTLDDYFGYNKELWNIKIIATDISTNSLEKAKRGIYIESNVN
FT                   NVPELWKKKYFIDNKDGTFKICDKIRKSVIFKPFNLMNDFSYQHFDLIFCRNVMIYFDL
FT                   KTREELINKFYNATKKDSFLFVGHAEVINRSSTKYKYVKPAIYKR"
FT   CDS_pept        647386..647982
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0542"
FT                   /product="putative protein-glutamate methylesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67375.1"
FT                   /translation="MERFNNMVIAIGASVGGTEAILEIIKDLPKSTPGIVVVQHMPAIF
FT                   TYMYAQRLDKQCIMNVREAKNNDRVEQGNVLIAPGGYQMKLCTDKQGYYVTCEKGERIS
FT                   GHCPSVDVLFDSVAEVAGKNSIGIILTGMGYDGANGLLKMKENGSFTIGQDENSCIVYG
FT                   MPMVAFDRGSVMLQLPLGEISNCLIRHINILKQKD"
FT   CDS_pept        648088..648951
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0543"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67376.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFKVDTKAKVLRYVFVLTLTIMVVLAIKHDYKYNNLRKDASIN
FT                   LNSNKEAVTVMSNQSLPKGNTNSKQTLSVSTIGSKTIVKNDEYLESTINMPVITNSNKI
FT                   VERSTNDKIKNDIFEFYNKSYKEAKQYLKDNPDEKNKFVANVDFELKKNTDSALSIKVR
FT                   YYTYSGGAHGFYQDIAYNVDMRTGKFLELMDLFKDNTKYKEVIDEEIKRQIAELEKKDE
FT                   ENIGIYNFKGIKENQNFYLQDENLVVYFDLYDITPYAAGIPEFSINKALISSMLKPEYV
FT                   DLFDLK"
FT   misc_feature    648121..648174
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05430 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-29"
FT   CDS_pept        649018..650007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0544"
FT                   /product="putative ornithine cyclodeaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67377.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLKKDDIKKVFTMRDAIEADKEAFRIYCEGKSVNPLRTNISVP
FT                   SQDASMLFMPGYVEELGCGGIKIVSVFPKNAQKGKPVIPATVLLLDGETGEVSAVLDGT
FT                   YVTQIRTGAASGAAIDVLAKKDSKIGALIGLGGQGEPQLEAMIEARNLDEVRVFSRNKE
FT                   SREKFAEEMNLKLSKYNTKIVAVESSDEAIDNADVIVLATPSKQPVLNGNLVKKGALIS
FT                   AVGSYMPDMQELCPNCLTRASKIFFESTDAVLSESGDILIPLKEGKISKDDFSGDLGNV
FT                   INGTIPGREDDDEIIVFKTVGIGVQDVVTAKRIYDKAKENGIGIDWKW"
FT   CDS_pept        650099..650710
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0545"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMVKKLILSTIMALVLVLTIGCSNAEEKVKSNFEANLAALEMYK
FT                   YDEKGISDALTEAEYKQIQTYNSKDKVSMIAQLTPLYGKENAEKIYETIVKLIQGVEKT
FT                   VTVESSSKDKITLKVVSKALDTSKVMSEANTLVKSYVTDEKNYDKKEKEVQDDMTKMII
FT                   DLYNKKPTKEVTTMITYTKKDGKWQPPSNIQKLCEGIYTI"
FT   misc_feature    650117..650170
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05450 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24"
FT   misc_feature    650135..650167
FT                   /note="PS00013 Prokaryotic membrane lipoprotein lipid
FT                   attachment site."
FT   CDS_pept        651171..651950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0546"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein, DUF975 family"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67379.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSRQELKRVSKAQLSGNWGICAISMAVYIALIVLISIVGLPFEP
FT                   LTTIVVAVIAFCVSAGFTCMFLKITKDEKVKIGDIFVSGRIYLRSFGFYLFESIIVYIY
FT                   SFIITIIGAFLSFGVLLTSGAIEYLSSDNVGIGTIISTGITLVLIILVLMLPVYILLLY
FT                   VSQATFLICEDKDNMGVFKSMGASLDMMKGNVLKLFVLNFSFIGWYILSIATLGIGLLW
FT                   LIPYVGVTNCNFYRQLVKENPDVEDILLDKEKSYTMY"
FT   misc_feature    join(651231..651299,651312..651380,651441..651509,
FT                   651585..651653,651765..651833)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05460 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 21-43, 48-70, 91-113, 139-161
FT                   and 199-221"
FT   CDS_pept        652155..652514
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0547"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, beta-lactams
FT                   repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67380.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKLFDSELKVMEVLWERGESKAGELVKILKEETGWNRNTTYTV
FT                   IKKLVSKGAIERIEPNFVCKALISKEEVQKQETETLINKMFGGSSEKFLSAFINKENLS
FT                   SDEITKLKQIVEKLK"
FT   CDS_pept        652525..653907
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0548"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding peptidase
FT                   BlaR1-like,M56 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67381.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIKLLEMSFTSGVLLLIVIFIRACLFKKLPKKVFVLLWLIVLFK
FT                   LLIPVSLNSGFSIYSIIESTFDVEVGNTSTENYTLKKASDSTGKNNSDEFEIMSNIENI
FT                   MMLEMLGILSFIVTIMFSILLCFRYFKIINLFKTSIHIKNHEFIKKWMCKNSRFRRFIV
FT                   CISEFTRTPLTSGILKPRIILPKQMNYANNQTLDFVLTHEMVHINSFDNLLKLFMLVAL
FT                   VVHWFNPLVWVMFFLLNKDIEFSCDEKVMSILGEEYRADYATTLISLAEENNPFSMTIC
FT                   SGFGKTKIEKRIVNIMKFKKSTYVTFLVSTVLVCGTGLVFATENKEINEVESFGLTKNE
FT                   QSDKIGFSISSKSTDLYSPKVESDILVSKAKSDGETHFSTAKVSVIEFREHEESSMSKV
FT                   TNSENSEETYVNKSSNSKDVLYTDSGEVSIEQSGYNDNRFVISRKGNLLAVNKEQYRTW
FT                   IE"
FT   misc_feature    join(652537..652605,652624..652692,652837..652905,
FT                   653170..653238,653431..653490)
FT                   /note="5 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05480 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-27, 34-56, 105-127, 216-238
FT                   and 303-322"
FT   CDS_pept        654123..654533
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67382"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:6N7M"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKKSLISAMMVSAMVLGGTGAVFANGNDSSNIALPKFESLIKS
FT                   GITDPTELEKYGVEHYTYEEYAKHIQELKDYAKDPNAVKDVSQKDLEETIKKMEQELEK
FT                   IKTEGLKIMKPITIENEDGSQISIAYNYAAID"
FT   misc_feature    654141..654209
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05490 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-29"
FT   CDS_pept        655805..656461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0550"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGDFIWSGVLICIIAVLAIPSSREVFMEATGAHPYIGGFLKFA
FT                   VLATMGDLLGARILYKDWKIPVGVFYRAIVWGIIGVVTTYGMSIYSSGVGQAQVDGMLP
FT                   FEGIAFANALFKSATMNILMSPTVFLFHKVMDCFIDKKYEVGKGIKVKLKDVVNIVDWN
FT                   AYLGFSVLKTIPFFWIPCHTIVFLFPAEYRVIASAFASIALGLILALANKSKVAV"
FT   misc_feature    join(655823..655876,655904..655972,656006..656074,
FT                   656132..656200,656273..656341,656384..656437)
FT                   /note="6 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05500 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 7-24, 34-56, 68-90, 110-132,
FT                   157-179 and 194-211"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(656969..658240)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sleC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0551"
FT                   /product="Spore cortex-lytic enzyme pre-pro-form"
FT                   /note="Experimentally verified as part of mature spore
FT                   proteome PMID:19542279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67384.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDGFLTVSIIDATNNRPIQNAVVNIYSMSNGSQSSSTLYQNLRS
FT                   NESGQVTGLVLPAPDVDYSLQPSDVRPYSQYIVEAIADGYETVVIEGTQLLATIEARQG
FT                   VPMSPRTRSKRSFSRQSELIFDIGEHTLYGTYPPKIPESNLKPLPPPTGFVVLDNPVVP
FT                   EFIVVHDGLPEDSSAPNYWIPFKEYIKNIASSEIYSTWPEQTIYANVIAIISFTLNRVF
FT                   TEWYRNKGYNFTITSTTAYDHKFINNRNLFEPINVVVDAIFNTFIKRPPTSRQPLLAQY
FT                   CDGQKSQCPDQMTQWGSKDLGDQGYDYESILRYFYGDEIVFERAPIVSGVPVSFPGTTL
FT                   QVGSSGQYVRTIQNQLNAISNSYPAVPKVIEDGIYGTDTENAVKIFQGIFGLPQSGVVD
FT                   FKTWYEISRVYVATTRIASLNPLI"
FT   CDS_pept        658485..659201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sleB"
FT                   /gene_synonym="prsW in PMID:21628514"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0552"
FT                   /product="Spore-cortex-lytic protein SleB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q188Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDLFLLAIIPILIGMFWIRSKDRYCREPLIHLIKFFLIGAFLS
FT                   VIIILLENLLMKFNVFEGYSELIYVSFVVAGLVEEGVKALILIPALIKEKHFTEKLDGI
FT                   IYSVFLALGFATIENMVYIFSESRNLALQVGINRAVISIPAHVMFAITMGYYISKYKFE
FT                   GNKNKRREYLFMAVLIPILLHGVFDFILMIEYRWAIILLIVYVIILWKINLDKLEKYMN
FT                   HSKKVFFGNLRKKKKK"
FT   misc_feature    join(658497..658550,658584..658652,658689..658757,
FT                   658791..658859,658902..658958,658995..659063,
FT                   659073..659126)
FT                   /note="7 probable transmembrane helices predicted for
FT                   CD630_05520 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 5-22, 34-56, 69-91, 103-125,
FT                   140-158, 171-193 and 197-214"
FT   CDS_pept        659280..660590
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0553"
FT                   /product="putative RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q189A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q189A0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELPKEFLEDIEEILKDEYDDFIKSYEESKTTGLRINTLKIDKK
FT                   KLFDLELFDLNQIPWAEEGFYYDDKIDRPGRNPLHEAGAYYLQEPSAMSVIPKADIKEG
FT                   EKVLDMCAAPGGKSTYILSKLNDTGLLVSNEINASRIKALGENLERFGARNCIITNTDS
FT                   NSLRKTFNGYFDKVIIDAPCSGQGMFRKDEVAISDWSYAKVVECQSIQKEIIRDGYKML
FT                   KKDGILIYSTCTFSREENEHVINEFISEYPHAELIEMERLWPHKIKGEGHFVAKIKKLE
FT                   EEECNVKELKIKNLDKEIKDYREFEKKFLKVDFYSNKKNKFYLRGENLYLLPEIYPDTK
FT                   KLKVLRYGLHLGVLKKNRFEPSHALSHYLKVEDVKNVENFSVQSESILKYLKGDVVNSN
FT                   DSRGWVLVSVEGIPLGWGKESSGVIKNHYPKGLRKVF"
FT   CDS_pept        660690..661226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sip2"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0554"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67387.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEAVKKEVVEWIKVIVIALVLAFAITRFIVPTIVKGESMYPTLV
FT                   ERDYLIVNRIAYKVGEPKYKDIIVFKTDLTEENGKKKDLVKRVIGVPGDHVKIQDSKVY
FT                   VNDKLLDETSYIHNNRTDGDIDIVVPEGKLFAMGDNREKSLDSRYDEVGLVDEHTILGK
FT                   VLVRLYPFSKIGTID"
FT   misc_feature    660726..660794
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05540 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 13-35"
FT   misc_feature    660798..660821
FT                   /note="PS00501 Signal peptidases I serine active site."
FT   misc_feature    660945..660983
FT                   /note="PS00760 Signal peptidases I lysine active site."
FT   misc_feature    661089..661130
FT                   /note="PS00761 Signal peptidases I signature 3."
FT   CDS_pept        661392..661928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sip2A"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0555"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q188Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q188Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67388.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETIKEEIVEWIKIIITALFFAFIITRFIKPTLVNGESMYPTLK
FT                   SHDYLVANRMTYKLSEPKCGDIMIFKTDLLQENGRKKELVKRVIGVPGDHLKIKDSKVY
FT                   INGKLLNEVSYIHDNYTEGDIDMVIPKGKVFAMGDNREVSLDSRYKEVGLVDEENIKGK
FT                   VILRVFPFTDIGIFE"
FT   misc_feature    661425..661481
FT                   /note="1 probable transmembrane helix predicted for
FT                   CD630_05550 by TMHMM2.0 at aa 12-30"
FT   misc_feature    661500..661523
FT                   /note="PS00501 Signal peptidases I serine active site."
FT   misc_feature    661647..661685
FT                   /note="PS00760 Signal peptidases I lysine active site."
FT   misc_feature    661791..661832
FT                   /note="PS00761 Signal peptidases I signature 3."
FT   CDS_pept        661938..662693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0556"
FT                   /product="putative sugar isomerase / endonuclease"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q189A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q189A2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67389.2"
FT                   /translation="MAVGIASLLFNIEEALNICESIKQITHLEIGIDNISECSELCKYK
FT                   ERISKLGLSIGIHLPMELNTCENIEYIRNSWINFIEKIEFELKGFDLRYFNLHLGYVMT
FT                   NRVRKNRDKYLGNSVDFLDKLNTNSYVCIENTYSKGGDFSNIGNISYDFEYIFKRIKNS
FT                   KICFCYDTGHCLIDEDAYVKNLKDKIRLIHLSDNDGINDTHVGIGRGILSEEGIKEVLT
FT                   LDAEYLVLEINYEDIEDTISKLNNIVGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        662767..664434
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0557"
FT                   /product="putative uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /note="experimentally verified through RNA-seq as part of
FT                   Spo0A regulated transcriptome: down-regulated in Spo0A
FT                   mutant PMID:24568651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q189A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q189A1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINLKIEGKDKEYSLEENSPGIRLGDIAKEFCDEHKGYITLAV
FT                   VDNKLKELNCRVKKDCEINFLDTTNEDGERVYFRVMSFIFVMACREIFWDSRVTIEHSL
FT                   SDGLYCEVHIDRKLKEADVENIKNKMKEIVNNDYVIEKIEVTRNEAISIFENNEMYEKA
FT                   ELLKYKEYDSAKVYKCRNYIDHFYGYMLPSTGYIKSFDIKLYNGGVIILGPSEEDKTLP
FT                   MKFVPQPKLSSVYYEAEEWSRLMGIDKVVSLNKIIENNEYGDIIRTFEALHEKKLSQIA
FT                   DMIKDGNKRVVLIAAPSSSGKTSFAHRLSIHLRVNNLNPISISLDDYFIDRKHTPLDEY
FT                   GNYDFESIYAIDLEKFNLDLKKLLAGEEIDDIRFNFKEGKREYTGKKIKIDSNQPIILE
FT                   GIHGLNPILTSSIPDEDKFKIYISALTQINLDDHNRIPTADLRMIRRIVRDYNFRGYSA
FT                   DNTILQWASVRRGEKKNIFPYQEEADAIFNSACVYELAVLKRFAKPLLEEIKEDNPAHI
FT                   EATRLLKFLQYFVELDDTSDIPGISILREFIGGSKIVD"
FT   misc_feature    663652..663675
FT                   /note="PS00017 ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop)."
FT   CDS_pept        664959..665888
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CD630_05580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="CD0558"
FT                   /product="Glutaminase (L-glutamine amidohydrolase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CD630_05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAJ67391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q189A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q189A6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAJ67391.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLDETLLKEIISSNKKYTNYGQVASYIPELKNARRNDLGICII
FT                   DSENNLYSAGNCSTKFTIQSISKPIVLAMALMDNDWEDVFSNVGMEPSGDPFNSIMKLE
FT                   INDTKKPCNPMINAGAIVTTSLINGSCLEEKEERMLSFFRKLAKNDNIGINYDVYKSEK
FT                   MTGDRNRAMAYLLKSDGFIRGNVEDVLDLYFKQCSIEIDSVDLARIGINLANYGVDIEN
FT                   GEHLMSEMVSRIVKTFMMTCGMYDASGEFAIKVGIPAKSGVGGGIMASVPGRMGIGVYG
FT                   PALDKKGNSVAGVKVLEELSNKLKLNIF"
FT   CDS_pept        665986..666549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CD6