(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AM269957

ID   AM269957; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 33575 BP.
XX
AC   AM269957;
XX
DT   28-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   14-MAR-2015 (Rel. 124, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Aspergillus niger contig An01c0100, genomic contig
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aspergillus niger
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Pezizomycotina; Eurotiomycetes;
OC   Eurotiomycetidae; Eurotiales; Aspergillaceae; Aspergillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-33575
RA   Pel H.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAY-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Pel H.J., DSM, 624-0295, P.O. Box 1, 2600 MA Delft, THE NETHERLANDS.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1282.
RX   PUBMED; 17259976.
RA   Pel H.J., de Winde J.H., Archer D.B., Dyer P.S., Hofmann G., Schaap P.J.,
RA   Turner G., de Vries R.P., Albang R., Albermann K., Andersen M.R.,
RA   Bendtsen J.D., Benen J.A., van den Berg M., Breestraat S., Caddick M.X.,
RA   Contreras R., Cornell M., Coutinho P.M., Danchin E.G., Debets A.J.,
RA   Dekker P., van Dijck P.W., van Dijk A., Dijkhuizen L., Driessen A.J.,
RA   d'Enfert C., Geysens S., Goosen C., Groot G.S., de Groot P.W.,
RA   Guillemette T., Henrissat B., Herweijer M., van den Hombergh J.P.,
RA   van den Hondel C.A., van der Heijden R.T., van der Kaaij R.M., Klis F.M.,
RA   Kools H.J., Kubicek C.P., van Kuyk P.A., Lauber J., Lu X.,
RA   van der Maarel M.J., Meulenberg R., Menke H., Mortimer M.A., Nielsen J.,
RA   Oliver S.G., Olsthoorn M., Pal K., van Peij N.N., Ram A.F., Rinas U.,
RA   Roubos J.A., Sagt C.M., Schmoll M., Sun J., Ussery D., Varga J.,
RA   Vervecken W., van de Vondervoort P.J., Wedler H., Wosten H.A., Zeng A.P.,
RA   van Ooyen A.J., Visser J., Stam H.;
RT   "Genome sequencing and analysis of the versatile cell factory Aspergillus
RT   niger CBS 513.88";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(2):221-231(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; 6d5f5d74d9337633a95ac9c4e1392e43.
DR   ENA-CON; AM270980.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3283178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000328.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000329.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000331.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000332.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000333.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000335.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000336.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000337.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000339.
DR   StrainInfo; 791018; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..33575
FT                   /organism="Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /strain="CBS 513.88"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /clone="An01c0100"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5061"
FT   CDS_pept        join(203..232,282..402,492..700,736..834)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q875"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36872.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDYDLRGMGVPVVDGVKHLPTGRYIHRDSRTAVSAYLILSDYAS
FT                   FIPIPQSTFLAVNHPSPLATLTPSSSATATIGPSLCHLIARTDTCSSVQMIKPNTLVNT
FT                   HKIKWKIKITIMIIIIGANLPCLYIQMQDNIKSLINVIIKKDWAVWDA"
FT   mRNA            join(<203..232,282..402,492..700,736..>834)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT   exon            203..232
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          233..281
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            282..402
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          403..491
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            492..700
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          701..735
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            736..834
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03320"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(1190..2488)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1190..2488)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03330"
FT                   /note="Complex: interaction of A. nidulans pclA with a
FT                   PSTAIRE kinase was shown in vivo."
FT                   /note="Function: A. nidulans pclA might mediate cell cycle
FT                   events during late stages of sporulation."
FT                   /note="Function: mutations of A. nidulans pclA show reduced
FT                   production of conidia."
FT                   /note="Induction: in A. nidulans expression of pclA was
FT                   strongly induced by ectopic expression of brlA or abaA
FT                   under conidiation-suppressing conditions."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to Pcl-like cyclin pclA
FT                   -Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11359914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q876"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00134"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:ANI272133.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36873.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHPYSPCTNFASPTTNTTSIMDFDRAALHEFIMQPVSRDMISH
FT                   LAQQAMQVIRCEPHVTAHHAHGQPTPPSTPPLDADLPPLPSVTTFITSLVLRSQVQVPT
FT                   LMTSLVYLARLRARLPPVAKGMRCTVHRIFLASLILAAKNLNDSSPKNKHWARYTSVRG
FT                   YEGFGFSLPEVNLMERQLLFLLDWDIRVDEADLLHHLEPFLMPIRRRLQIQEQRQREAQ
FT                   LRQPREWRRFHASADLFAARLHRQKAEGRRMPGESPTRRRLPPSPASSASLSSVSSGSS
FT                   YCASPASVAESERYRPYPPRRRPSTRSHASISSPPAVQEVPGLSRAETLPSLSSRASSI
FT                   APSSRSDTPASLRTSSSITSMNEVHVVDGTRSPSVSNGYVSLAGTKVEELSQPNKKARH
FT                   SLSHAHGPGQTHPGFVARFLASAAGSYMGGRRH"
FT   mRNA            complement(<1190..>2488)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03330"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(4269..4671,4738..5060))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Function: A. aculeatus xyloglucan-specific
FT                   endo-beta-1,4-glucanase hydrolyzes structurally diverse
FT                   xyloglucans from various sources, but hydrolyzes no other
FT                   cell wall component."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to xyloglucan-specific
FT                   endo-beta-1,4-glucanase - Aspergillus aculeatus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9884411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2Q877"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01670"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF043595.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLALSALLSLASAASISRRSDFCGQWDTATAGDFILYNDLWGE
FT                   DNASSGSQCTGVDSASGNEIAWHTSWSWEGGSSDVKSYANAALQFTGTQLSSISSIPST
FT                   WKWTYSGSDIVADVAYDMFLGSTADASSDEYEIMVWLAALGGAGPISSTGSTIATPTIN
FT                   GVTWDLYTGPNGDTTVYSFVAQSTTEDFSGDLNDFFTYLVDNEGVSDSLYLTTLEAGTE
FT                   PFTGSDAELKVSEYSVSIE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<4269..4671,4738..>5060))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT   exon            complement(4269..4671)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(4272..4671,4738..5015))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT   intron          complement(4672..4737)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(4738..5060)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT                   /number=2
FT   sig_peptide     complement(5016..5060)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03340"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        join(6179..6461,6538..6564,6641..6978)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.-"
FT                   /note="Function: N. crassa erg-1 is involved in the
FT                   terminal steps of ergosterol biosynthesis, catalysing
FT                   deltaC8 -> deltaC7 isomerisation."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to C-8 sterol isomerase
FT                   erg-1 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /note="See PMID 154056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q878"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04622"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NC9G6.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36875.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCASFAVALLALFTGLYSYLNARLEQFYIFDPSHLHDLSQRAIA
FT                   AHGNDTRSVVNFIVSELGEKVTDTHLNLDEEWVFNNAGGAMGAMYIIHASITEYLIIFG
FT                   TAIGTEGHTGRHTADDYFNILQGTQLAYVPGSYEPEVYPQGSVHHLRRGEVKQYKMDES
FT                   CFALEYARGWIPPMLFFGYADTFSSTLDFPTLWATSRITGREMISNLLKGKM"
FT   mRNA            join(<6179..6461,6538..6564,6641..>6978)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT   exon            6179..6461
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     6179..6247
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(6248..6461,6538..6564,6641..6975)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT   intron          6462..6537
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            6538..6564
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          6565..6640
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            6641..6978
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03350"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(7335..8153,8376..8582)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03360"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPBC2G5.03 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2Q879"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0037"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01171"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T40160"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36876.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSPCARCHDQRAVIIRPKNRQKLCRTCFLHVFETEVHETITST
FT                   SLFHPGERVAIGASGGKDSTVLAAVLKTLNERYNYGLDLCLLSIDEGIKGYRDDSLETV
FT                   KRNAQQYNMPLVIVSYGDLYGWTMDQVVAQVGKKGNCTYCGVFRRQALDRGAAKLGIKH
FT                   VVTGHNADDVAETVMMNLLRGDLPRLSRGTSIVTGSAASDIKRSKPLKYAYEKEIVLYA
FT                   HHRQLDYFSTECIYSPEAFRGSARTLIKDLEKIRPSSILDIVKSGEDMALLKKVKSQVL
FT                   GTCERCGYISSQRVCKACTLLEGLNKNRPKTAIEMEIGLEDEESSSTLRRQMEKVELGG
FT                   V"
FT   mRNA            join(<7335..8153,8376..>8582)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03360"
FT   exon            7335..8153
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          8154..8375
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            8376..8582
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03360"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(9205..9817,9885..9964,10024..10452,
FT                   10504..11980,12355..12541,12619..12940,13018..13260))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /note="Function: D. discoideum aimless is involved in the
FT                   processing of chemotactic signals through G-protein-coupled
FT                   receptors."
FT                   /note="Function: mutations in D. discoideum aimless impaire
FT                   both chemotaxis and activation of adenylyl cyclase."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to aimless RasGEF aleA
FT                   -Dictyostelium discoideum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8793298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q880"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00617"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:DD53884.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36877.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQPLRRERASSDKADVAPFPQRPGLPSRTISAPVGGLYRLDSA
FT                   RTAMESGNKVDRTLLEEDENPPSAGGDRVPSLSREETTPKPSFPHVSIAVVGPDHVGKS
FT                   TFIETALDMKHPLSSRSTTKKMSLDGTVYLVRLMEIDTLEISIGSNGEVNWPLLGNDSP
FT                   PTVDGVLVLLDMTQPASFPEFTELLDSLTASDIPFTLVASKCDIQPPDSPVEPILGGYE
FT                   IHRTSPDSPRSQKMCIALVLRSVINRKYGFIDFPPNSSATPDWHHSRTNSETPTAVLSG
FT                   AAGGPITGPLDPAVDGYGVDRQPTEPATSANLASNGQAFRYARSNSHPVRPHTPPSGSR
FT                   LASRKQSVSGESSPSKDLNRQHRLHTAWRNSGGSDAFSNFLEMGEDFDGPRSAPSSPGS
FT                   KDQTPSESSSNDAGLTFDELVDRLVAQPMSKQDSKFASIFLCLYRKFAAPCTLLNALIN
FT                   RFERNENDMTDQLDRIAVQLRLLGVMAQWVSEYPGDLAYPKTRKRITDFVTTLEKSHFY
FT                   MFAAKEIGSYLEGNAEDDNIGWPYRDGDMEEPDTADPPFQFSGRSSPSIFLGAPPLGDE
FT                   GEEEEEDPIYNMSALDLSEGAAEPASRLSGSMSNSFTSEKPGTIASQSFTFLSTEAAQR
FT                   EAHNLDLTPRIPLTKVQWRQLMEIPDEDFARELTRIDWIMFNSFRPRDLVRHVSISGVE
FT                   KDKILSLKHVNRMIKQFNHVAFFVASVILLRDKPKHRAKALEKFMNIALKLRRLNNYNS
FT                   LGAVIAGINGTPVHRLSQTRELVPVQTQKDFMRLVILMGTQKSHFAYRLAWDNSFAERI
FT                   PFLPLHRRDLVSAEEGNKTFVGDNKNRINWRKFEVMGEVVLGIQRSQKTPYPHMPKYEE
FT                   VERLVLEIKLSGDDEDLYSRSMQVEPSAGGDTGRKKFGWLRSTSTKLTSTMNDDRHLID
FT                   DDVHNVVSTTTRPYLVTNLREKCKNHVIYNHRKPNLSVAHPPSNQTYHLHKSHIYNPHK
FT                   LLKQNPKEKKKNIKMSTAIKTSYRALLRELPRRTLSTPTPLQHRLRDMYTTNQQQASVA
FT                   DADAQEALRQHRIDQANQFAIYAKAQRVYAELVERYNPGTTLDEEERIRLTARRVGWDL
FT                   PVEAGKKDE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<9205..9817,9885..9964,10024..10452,
FT                   10504..11980,12355..12541,12619..12940,13018..>13260))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT   exon            complement(9205..9817)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(9818..9884)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(9885..9964)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(9965..10023)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(10024..10452)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(10453..10503)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(10504..11980)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(11981..12354)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(12355..12541)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(12542..12618)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(12619..12940)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(12941..13017)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(13018..13260)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03370"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(16002..16500,16572..16642))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03390"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   CAD21197.1 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q881"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04438"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NCB21D9.8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36878.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGTCEVCVSEPSKYRCPTCGLMSCSLACTQSHKIYCAPKAPSPK
FT                   PTGPTVDIQQPPGESNEHAASEITPKAQNGLDIKALGSSTELKDLLDRFPSLREELYDI
FT                   YKTTLEDAWVETQRFGGRGRHHGRGKGPHRHNGPWTREKGFNRGVGRVRRLRERCEEGL
FT                   ETGKKAEGYVRFMSLVTGNELPRETM"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<16002..16500,16572..>16642))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03390"
FT   exon            complement(16002..16500)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(16501..16571)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(16572..16642)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03390"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(17168..17227,17316..17843,17908..18048,18202..18978)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /note="Remark: alternative names for S. cerevisiae ARG81
FT                   are ARGR2 and YML099C."
FT                   /note="Similarity: similarity is between the fungal
FT                   Gal4-type Zn(2)-Cys(6) DNA-binding domain containing
FT                   N-terminal regions of the predicted A. niger protein and S.
FT                   cerevisiae ARG81, which is 300 aa longer."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted A. niger protein contains
FT                   a fungal Gal4-type Zn(2)-Cys(6) DNA-binding domain."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to transcription factor Arg81
FT                   - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q882"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36879.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIPFRSTGCNTCRRRKVKCDEAKPECNRCIKNGHVCTGYERKR
FT                   VFIHKSSEAIEEGELKLVRRPQSTSGKIPDRQLTRVEPGFPRLNNNAEVRSQLLASFVG
FT                   GFLPSSRHLQDGKDTNILKTLPELCGNSPLLDRALLSLSSAFLAKQHKDDRLLGYSTKL
FT                   YNNSMEIMHGKIKSGKGLGQDVLYTTVVFQLYELIHSSPPGFMAWIAHVQGSNAIIKQC
FT                   RVNKKGTIAEKLFHRQLKFVTGSTELEPIDELMDLLAECSALIEQVDTFIEQLPASPDG
FT                   DKNNGEKLLGSCLSLEERLHQTCLKMQEKLGAPSTLTHDVPLREDLRAHLATSLFPDPF
FT                   QFVSLACAESHLIYWATLIILYPLVDELLDVLGYRRNDVTPSQSCAIHPQAIEQRPLGV
FT                   DVATDFTALAEHYADEVCRSVMYCTQSDMNTLGAQHLLAPFSQCAQFFQVHELAQKYRW
FT                   CQGVFVLLDSLGLGIAPLLKDMVWPQYRSARLRRSLSSVGKVP"
FT   mRNA            join(<17168..17227,17316..17843,17908..18048,18202..>18978)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT   exon            17168..17227
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          17228..17315
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            17316..17843
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          17844..17907
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            17908..18048
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          18049..18201
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            18202..18978
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03400"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(19763..20062,20143..20679,20749..20904)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae Nfu1 has been implicated in
FT                   mitochondrial Fe/S cluster assembly."
FT                   /note="Function: mutations in S. cerevisiae nfu1 lead to
FT                   decrease in activity of Fe/S containing mitochondrial
FT                   proteins and mitochondrial iron accumulation."
FT                   /note="Localization: S. cerevisiae Nfu1 is located in the
FT                   mitochondrial matrix."
FT                   /note="Remark: the Exon-Intron structure of the predicted
FT                   A. niger protein is in accordance with the A. niger ESTs
FT                   an_2888 and 1706."
FT                   /note="Remark: the systematic name for S. cerevisiae NFU1
FT                   is YKL040c."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to Fe/S cluster assembly
FT                   factor Nfu1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10468587"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11171977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q883"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0694"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01106"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSSASGNMLRRTLFSVRLTTQQLNAAECSSRIAKPAVFGSYRN
FT                   VHRSARLPAITASEARRRPTLKPHQHSLVQARVNGPSPSSKRTIFIQTENTPNPDALKF
FT                   IPNHRVLPENFPTTFLEYLSPRSTLAPPHPSPLAASLLNVDGVTSVFYGPDFITVTKAT
FT                   DSNWAHIKPEIFSLITQAVTSGEAIVNTVAKTGESGQEGGESESLAYEEEEDEVIGMIK
FT                   ELLDTRIRPAIQEDGGDIEFRGFENGIVLLKLRGACRTCDSSTVTLRNGIESMLMHYIE
FT                   EVQGVEQVLDQEEEISMHEFAKFEEKLRQQKGAAATASTGGKGTLDSAP"
FT   mRNA            join(<19763..20062,20143..20679,20749..>20904)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT   exon            19763..20062
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     19763..19843
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(19844..20062,20143..20679,20749..20901)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT   intron          20063..20142
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            20143..20679
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          20680..20748
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            20749..20904
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03410"
FT                   /number=3
FT   repeat_region   21231..21350
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e03420"
FT                   /note="repetetive DNA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(22525..22532,22735..23077)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q884"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36881.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCHDAYCLYPSYLSPPTNQHKMCMQGGSSASDPIDDATQSTRHL
FT                   MTAASTAHANIALQDVQTWKKIRSALIGERLRTICPPGQQTALEWAGLALGSSITLDEK
FT                   SCQGQTLDTMQP"
FT   mRNA            join(<22525..22532,22735..>23077)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03430"
FT   exon            22525..22532
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          22533..22734
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            22735..23077
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03430"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(25350..25465,25606..25732)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT                   /note="Remark: ORF classified questionable due to lenght
FT                   below 100 aa and no significant blastp similarity."
FT                   /note="Title: questionable ORF"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q885"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36882.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGVLTLLFCCWSPAACHTPPAAAAAVAAAATDVHSLQSEPVYP
FT                   SILPGSLSLSLSRLFCPEALEDPFPILRPMVPYRI"
FT   mRNA            join(<25350..25465,25606..>25732)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT   exon            25350..25465
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     25350..25442
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(25443..25465,25606..25729)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT   intron          25466..25605
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            25606..25732
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(28570..30716,30778..31300)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03450"
FT                   /note="Function: overepression of S. cerevisiae PSP1
FT                   suppresses the temperature sensitivity of mutations in
FT                   DNA-Pol1, DNA-Pol3 and the DNA-replication initation factor
FT                   CDC6."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to suppressor of DNA-Pol1
FT                   mutations Psp1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9529527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q886"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1774"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04468"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:SC33115.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36883.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPAGKSTAQATKPVTSSTPTSNVSARLEKTHPGVRRSTPDSEA
FT                   LASSDDDGDHSQQVATSTTMPAPKPARRTSWLNEVPATATRKASLTTSGPLSTGASNPS
FT                   SPATDQSGWPNTSPGIGNSIPWNHVGNSSFPWAAGIWNTESRKEPPPRLAEIVPSPTMS
FT                   NPSTASNYFTEEILSPTTRTTAGDSAIPFSIPLHPTPKTYRSQSYSVGQLDPEFLSFMA
FT                   NKSSKPYSGGRPRNGNQFSALQHRSSRPSLLGELGHDPATLGRVREDDDDDAGSPDGSD
FT                   GSFSNYAANQARTIEQLSRENALLRQAAGQMDNSMRDRTMSSASAASGYAIGSGIHNLH
FT                   RIRGSVPEETDLAVEDLDEVGDIPGYNNIHSSGRRRLSEHSANLEKQLPPYTSYQNRTL
FT                   ENVRKAHWQTSLDFGSIADIPQSRRHSFADIPMRHASVSGESQAAASTRAGMGDREEDY
FT                   ANIVDGPLSNVQGQNREYPRFHVAPRPEEHEMETEYLRARRFAEAYFARDPVLRAADGP
FT                   ASMATSLHQAYTMPNAYGRHQPGLAHSHQNQLLYIATFKCHRADVFYIQEDTGLQVKPG
FT                   DLVIVEADRGTDLGTIQHANVSMQRARELKQQYAEEHYKCLMMFSRQGQNGAANVVNAP
FT                   SGVPGLNNRSAIGGMGPHGPHGMQDSAADIKPKLIKRLAQNHEILTLREKEGNEAKAKR
FT                   VCQQKVTEHRLNMEILDAEFQMDWKKLTFYYFADSYINFNSLVTDLFKIYKTRIWMSAI
FT                   NPASFVTPPSAGLSAPNPLAYNHDAQADRPLDGRIYGHPRDAMGTGRDIGANQMGMLRN
FT                   AYVDSYQPFSQASRQPELGGLASVDPFTPYSANNYGSLDSGYVDYGAGTGASSGPSRLH
FT                   AAPSEWINNRFQGLSLNS"
FT   mRNA            join(<28570..30716,30778..>31300)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03450"
FT   exon            28570..30716
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          30717..30777
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            30778..31300
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03450"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(32471..32557,32783..32939,33000..33226,33301..33441)
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /product="cytoplasmic ribosomal protein of the large
FT                   subunit L15 rpl15-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: rpl15"
FT                   /note="Remark: informations regarding A. niger rp115 has
FT                   not yet been published and is available from Swissprot and
FT                   EMBL."
FT                   /note="Remark: the exon/intron structure of the predicted
FT                   A. niger protein is in accordance with the A. niger EST
FT                   an_1657."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the aa sequences of A. niger rp115 and
FT                   S. cerevisiae RPL15 are nearly identical."
FT                   /note="cytoplasm"
FT                   /note="See PMID 6814480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q887"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1632"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00827"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:SWISSPROT:RL15.ASPNG"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36884.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALKYVEEIQKKKQSDVIRFLLRVRCWELRQLNAIHRASRPSRP
FT                   DKARRLGYKAKQGYVVYRIRVRRGGRKRPAPKGATYGKPTNMGINQLKYQRALRATAEE
FT                   RVGRRCANLRVLNSYWINQDSTYKYFEVILVDPQHKAIRRDARINWICNAVHKHREARG
FT                   LTATGKKSRGINKGHRYNNTRSGRRHTWKRQNTQSYWRYR"
FT   mRNA            join(<32471..32557,32783..32939,33000..33226,33301..>33441)
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT   exon            32471..32557
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          32558..32782
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            32783..32939
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          32940..32999
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            33000..33226
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          33227..33300
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            33301..33441
FT                   /gene="rpl15"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g03460"
FT                   /number=4
XX
SQ   Sequence 33575 BP; 8080 A; 8770 C; 8481 G; 8244 T; 0 other;
     agacaagatt cgatagtttc tgccgttgtg ttgcttgtct ggcaataatt catctactag        60
     tccggtgggc tcacttgtca ttctgggtaa tgaggatcct gtcatatcat cctcaactat       120
     ctactaattg ctaattgcta attgctaagt acatactgta atgcgatgat gttggttggt       180
     ttggtgtctg acgtatacca gcatggagga ctatgatctc cgtggcatgg gagtacgtac       240
     ttgcatactt actattactc ctacggacta ctagttacca ggtacccgtg gtggatggag       300
     tgaaacatct cccaacaggc agatacatac acagagatag taggactgca gtgtctgcct       360
     atctaatact atccgattac gcatcattca ttccaattcc acgtaagtcc catccccctc       420
     ctctcctcta ccccagataa gcattgttga aagtattccc acattcctat cttctccgcg       480
     catacatgca gaaagtacat tcctcgctgt caatcatcca tcccctctcg ccacccttac       540
     tccctcctcc tccgccacgg ctactatcgg cccttcactc tgccatctca ttgctcgcac       600
     ggatacatgt tcctctgtcc agatgatcaa gcccaatacc ttggtcaata ctcataaaat       660
     aaaatggaaa ataaaaataa caatcatgat cataatcata gtaatgataa tactttgcta       720
     ttataccata agtagggcgc taatctaccg tgcttgtaca tacagatgca ggataatata       780
     aagtcactga tcaatgtcat catcaaaaag gattgggcag tctgggatgc gtagaaaaat       840
     aaagattcac cgacgcggaa atccagaaat aattcgaaat gaacaaaagc aaaatacaca       900
     tggaagggag tatcaaatca atccaatatc aacgccgctg tgcaatgcat attcaatcac       960
     cgtcacggga ttcgagtgta agtactatcc tcttgtagat caccggaaag ggagaggggt      1020
     agagggtatt gggtcaactg cttttatcat cacacggtaa gacagagaga aaaagaaatt      1080
     catcaactat cccaaaatat gggatgaaaa ggacggaggg tgaaatatga atgcaggtat      1140
     tagaagacaa atgtccgaaa ctcctcgaga ccagctcgat gaacccaccc taatgccggc      1200
     ggccacccat gtacgaccct gccgcggatg ccaggaaacg cgccacaaaa cccgggtgag      1260
     tttgtccggg tccatgtgcg tgactcaggg agtgtcgggc tttcttattc ggctgcgaca      1320
     gctcctccac tttcgtgccg gccagcgaga catagccgtt gctcaccgac gggctgcggg      1380
     tgccatccac aacatgcacc tcgttcatac tagtgatcga actggacgta cgtagactgg      1440
     cgggcgtgtc gctccgcgag ctgggtgcga tgctggaagc gcgcgagctc agcgagggaa      1500
     gcgtttcagc acgtgatagg cctgggacct cctgcacagc tggcggagaa gagatggacg      1560
     catggctgcg ggtcgaaggt cgtcggcggg gtggatacgg acggtaccgc tccgattcgg      1620
     ccacggaggc tggtgaggcg cagtaggagc tgcctgagga gacagaagaa agggaagccg      1680
     acgatgctgg gctggggggc aggcgtctcc gcgtgggaga ctcgccgggc atgcggcgac      1740
     cctcggcctt ctgacggtga aggcgagcag cgaaaaggtc ggcagaggcg tgaaagcgac      1800
     gccattcacg gggctgacgc agctgggcct cacgttgtcg ctgctcctgg atctggagac      1860
     gccgacggat gggcatgagg aagggctcca ggtgatgcag gaggtctgcc tcgtcgacac      1920
     ggatgtccca gtctagcagg aagagcagct gacgctccat caggttgact tcgggcagcg      1980
     agaatccaaa gccctcgtag ccgcggacgg aggtgtaccg ggcccaatgc ttgttctttg      2040
     gactggagtc attgaggttc ttggctgcca gaatcaggga agccaggaag atgcgatgca      2100
     ctgtgcagcg catgcccttg gcgacggggg gcaggcgagc ccgcagccgg gccagataga      2160
     ccagcgaggt catcaacgtc ggcacctgca cctgcgagcg gagaactagc gaggtaataa      2220
     aggtggtgac ggatggtaag ggaggcaggt ctgcatccaa gggcggcgtg ctggggggcg      2280
     tgggctggcc atgcgcgtga tgcgctgtca catgcggttc gcagcggatg acctgcatcg      2340
     cttgttgagc cagatgagag atcatgtctc gcgagacggg ctgcatgatg aactcatgca      2400
     gcgccgcccg atcgaaatcc atgatgctgg tggtgttggt ggtgggggat gcaaagttgg      2460
     tgcaaggaga gtagggatgg acagccatgg tactttgcag gatgcagggg aagagggatc      2520
     aggaagacga gagagcgaga gccagcagac aaaaaagaaa gcgagcaaga cgcaggatat      2580
     agagaggcgt gggatagtct agtgaagaat gtgaatcccg ccagcaggaa agggtaagga      2640
     atgtgttgtc gtgtcaacct ccgtgatgaa tgggcttgaa aatagcagtg agacagtcac      2700
     ttgagacaag tgataagata gatcggttgc cacttgggga gggaagatcg tttcaatatt      2760
     aaatagatag agccgacaag tcttgccaac gagataataa tgataataaa aatagtatat      2820
     gatataataa taataagtag tagtggtggt ggtggtggtg ggaataaaaa taaccacacg      2880
     ttgctatgat ggcgggagtt gttgtttatg gtgtttgttg gtatagttaa ataacttccc      2940
     tcgtgaagaa tgaatgacca acaagaaaac aaaaaaaaac agcgagggaa aagacggatc      3000
     atccaagcct gatataacac caacagcgaa ggctggacag gagctgcaag gacaggaggg      3060
     cacccgacgc gcattgcatt acatgcattc aaatccatcc atccatccat ccatccatcc      3120
     attcaaccca ttcaggttgg acctgacaag caccctagac aagaacgaac taaccaccag      3180
     tcctgcaggg gccgatcaac ggatgatcgc tgggtgtggg tgcgggtttg gcgcgcgcga      3240
     gagcccgaga ccagtggcag tggccaagca taacgggatg ggatgattgg actggattgg      3300
     attggattgg aagaagggca ccaaaatgga actggaatta tgtgtgagtg cctgcctgtg      3360
     tgggtttgta agtttgtggg cgcgcgccaa aagaatgccc gagacacgag atgcaggaat      3420
     gaatcaagga gcgtggcggg aaatggagga gaaaaaaagg caaaaggaaa aaaagagagg      3480
     aggcccagct gagcgcgtcg gcggcacgaa tctccatcac gatcctagaa cgcgtgagag      3540
     atacttggct agcctgatgt tatttctaat tatactcaag gaggattttt acagcatgtg      3600
     ttgtttctcc atgccaatct gattgattga ttgattgatt gattgattga actggggatg      3660
     ttacccctct ctttcttgct cttctcccct gtcagcactt tagggctgct gcacttaagc      3720
     gcccggatgc aagcgccgcg attgatgatc gtgcataatt tggcaagcta gctaaaatag      3780
     ctggatgtga ttgtgcttgc cgctcatgct gatgcttcta ttcttgttac ttcacacagc      3840
     tgcttagctg ctagctgcta tacttgctac ggctgcctgt catgcattgg ctctgcttga      3900
     cagccttctc tgctccacct ccgcggttag gtctcaacgt gggtgacgat ggttatattt      3960
     agcaacttat ggaattcctc catgattatc aacccaacgg agttccaggc ctatgtacat      4020
     atgatgattc gaccgtcgcc tcgtcgcccc ggcgcgtcat caaaccatcg acgcctgctt      4080
     gccaccccga gcaaccccct ccccctccct tcttcaaaaa caaaccccct cgtcctataa      4140
     ctatgtccct ccggtatcct gcccagggag ctgaaacacg gcgcctacat tctcatcctc      4200
     cgctcctaac aatccctttt tgaaatcatt agtatgtatc ctgccacact cggtgtttgt      4260
     gatttcattt actcgatgga aacggagtac tcggacacct tcagctcagc gtcgctaccg      4320
     gtgaagggct cggtacccgc ctcaagggtg gtcaggtaca ggctgtcaga gacaccctcg      4380
     ttgtccacca ggtaggtgaa gaagtcgttc aggtcgccgg agaagtcctc ggtggtcgac      4440
     tgggcgacga agctgtagac ggtggtgtcg ccgttggggc cggtgtacag gtcccaggtc      4500
     acgccgttga tcgtcggggt ggcaatggtg gagccggtcg acgagatggg gccagcaccg      4560
     cccagggcag caagccagac catgatctcg tactcatcgg aggaggcgtc ggcggtcgag      4620
     cccaggaaca tgtcgtaggc cacgtcggcc acgatgtcgg agccagagta tctattccca      4680
     aaaagtcagc atgcgtcctg acggtcggtc ggtcggaagg tctaggctgc aacatacgtc      4740
     cacttccagg tggaggggat gctggagatg gagctcagct gagtaccagt gaactgcaga      4800
     gcagcgttgg cgtagctctt gacgtcactg ctgccaccct cccaggacca gctggtgtgc      4860
     caggcgatct cgttgccgct ggccgagtcg acgccggtgc actgggagcc gctggaggcg      4920
     ttgtcttcac cccagaggtc gttgtacagg atgaagtcgc cggcggtggc ggtatcccat      4980
     tggccgcaga agtcgctacg gcggctgata gaggcggccg aagccaagga aagaagagcg      5040
     gaaagagcga gaaccttcat ggtgatagtg attattggtc aaaggaaaga cgattggtcg      5100
     ggtaaaagta ttgatattgg tgcaatgtgc gatcaacgtc cactgaccca gagaattata      5160
     gtgaatgagc tgctgagagg gaactccatc ttgctccggc cgggctgcct tcttatagcc      5220
     atgagtgtgc cgtcgaggtc tgctggaaca ggataaaatt aggcatagcc ctcatcaagc      5280
     agaaacaacc ggggcaattt agcctatgga ccttccgagc ttagtcctca tggccgttga      5340
     gacatgtgca ctcagaatca acgaagcttc ttggaaagtc cgtcgccgaa tggatcctga      5400
     ccccgagtgg accaggaggg agaaggccga tagggtgctg gtggttctgg tggtgcttgt      5460
     tcctggtttt cgaaacggtc ccacggaatg ccccgtgcag aaatggaggt caaccggact      5520
     cacggacacg gcgataatat ccagaggagt ttagatcagg ggaaaatcag tggattcgtc      5580
     atctcgagac ggtataatgt ccccgaatga gaggggggca gccacggaga tggtccgttt      5640
     cggattagat aacaggatgc cgtttaaatg aatgttcagg acgcccgaga ggggcgtggc      5700
     tcgtccgcag ggttccaaga ggtggacagc tttattaatc gatcggatta atcccacaac      5760
     gggctccgtc gaggcacatg gtgctgtcag aagaaactat ttttgtggac ggattaattt      5820
     gatgttggag aggagtactc tgtagagtaa agttagtaac tacggagtaa cttagtgagt      5880
     ttattcggag gaatgataat tggcatgttt gacagccaga caaactcggc caaatgctgc      5940
     tggctgttgc tgactcagcc gggctttcct gagggccttc ccggatcagg caactcgaat      6000
     atcctcaatc catcaatcag aaccataaag aataatcacc ctatcatcct tcctcaatcc      6060
     cctcttctct ccttctcctt cccacgccct tccccccccc ttctccaccc tccattagct      6120
     tctctgcagc tcctgttttt ccggtcaatt gctttccctc ccggaacagt tcgtcatcat      6180
     gcgctgcgct agcttcgccg tggccctcct ggcccttttc actggtctct acagctacct      6240
     gaacgcgcgc ctggagcagt tctacatctt cgatccctcc cacctgcacg acctgtcgca      6300
     gcgcgccatt gccgctcatg gcaatgacac tcgctcggtg gtgaacttca tcgtctccga      6360
     gctgggcgag aaggtcaccg acacgcacct gaacctggac gaggaatggg tcttcaacaa      6420
     cgccggtggt gcgatggggg caatgtatat tatccatgct agtgcgtccc ctcttttgct      6480
     ccataccacc tctataatta tccatggtgc ctgaactaag ctttgattct cctataggta      6540
     tcacggagta cttgatcatt ttcggtatgg cttcccctgt ctcccggata tttttatgcc      6600
     ctcgattgca cgagctaact actctctccc cgtccattag gcaccgctat tggtactgag      6660
     ggccacactg gccgtcacac ggccgacgac tacttcaaca tccttcaggg cacccagctc      6720
     gcctacgtcc ctggatccta cgagcccgag gtttaccccc agggtagcgt gcaccacctc      6780
     cgccgcggtg aggtcaagca gtacaagatg gatgagtcgt gctttgctct ggagtacgcc      6840
     cgtggctgga ttcccccgat gctcttcttc ggatacgccg ataccttctc cagcactctc      6900
     gacttcccga ctctgtgggc gacgtccaga atcactggtc gcgagatgat ctccaacctg      6960
     ctcaagggca agatgtgaat gatagatggc gagatgatgg gtatatgtat aatactatta      7020
     ctattctcac tatgttagat agacgacgat gttgttctct agaatacact acatttaata      7080
     accctaccac aattcgtcct gtcatcccct ttgcgctttt ttttccgttg tgcctgttta      7140
     tttttccccc ttcccgggga accacccaaa cagtgcaaac acacccacac cctgactcat      7200
     ccaagtcctt atcgataagc caacattcca ggcccgcgaa atcagtttat caaaaattgc      7260
     tcccctcatc gcctccacca ccacccacta tacgaacccc cctcaaccca gaaccacacc      7320
     cacaagccac caccatgccc ccctccccct gcgcccgctg ccacgaccaa cgggcagtta      7380
     tcatacggcc caagaaccgg caaaagctct gccgcacctg cttcctgcac gtcttcgaga      7440
     ccgaagtcca cgaaaccatc acctcgacct ctctcttcca ccccggcgaa cgagtcgcca      7500
     tcggcgccag cggcggcaaa gacagcaccg tcctggccgc cgtcctcaag accctcaacg      7560
     aacgctacaa ctatggactc gacctatgcc tcctctccat cgacgaaggc atcaagggtt      7620
     accgcgacga cagtctcgag accgtgaaac gcaacgccca acaatacaac atgccgctcg      7680
     taatcgtcag ctacggcgac ctgtacggct ggacaatgga ccaggtggtg gcgcaggtcg      7740
     gcaaaaaggg caactgcaca tactgcgggg tatttcggcg gcaggcgctg gatcgcgggg      7800
     ccgcgaaact gggcattaag catgtggtga cgggtcataa tgcggatgat gtggcggaga      7860
     cagtgatgat gaatttgctg agaggggatt tgccgcgctt gtcgcggggc acgagtattg      7920
     tgacggggtc cgccgccagt gatattaaga ggagtaagcc gttgaagtat gcttatgaga      7980
     aggagatcgt gctgtatgcg catcatcgcc agttggatta tttctctacg gagtgtatct      8040
     attcgcctga ggcgtttcgg ggtagtgcga ggacgttgat taaggatttg gagaagatta      8100
     ggccgtcgtc gattttggat attgttaagt ctggggagga tatggcgctt ctggtgcccg      8160
     ctgaggttag ggggaagggg gctgaggatg aggaggccgg tggtggtggt gggtgtggga      8220
     gtcagaatgg gcggacgagg ggtggtgaga tggcggagat ggagaggaag ttgaaggagg      8280
     atgaggctgc caaagatagg gagatggaga ttacttctga cagcttgtct aggaggcagc      8340
     agcagcagtt ggagcagatg cagacgccgg ctcagaagaa ggtcaagtcg caggtactgg      8400
     ggacgtgtga gcgctgcggt tatatctcca gtcagcgcgt gtgcaaggca tgtacgcttc      8460
     tggagggatt gaataagaat cggcccaaga cggcgattga gatggagatt ggtttggaag      8520
     atgaggagag cagctcgacg ttgcgcaggc agatggagaa ggttgagctg gggggtgttt      8580
     gaagatatac agttataccc gttatacata tacccatcat gatcacagat tcataccaat      8640
     tagaagaagt tcaacaccaa ttatcatacc gtcactatgc tatatagtaa ggtctttcct      8700
     gttactgaaa atacacttcg aaagggcatc aacaataagt acttacctct tatacacatc      8760
     acccatgtca cttctatata tcggctccac aggactacta gtagtatgat catgccagcc      8820
     acaatgtcga gtagtagtat gatgaactca ccagctcatc cagatagaga cgacatgttc      8880
     cttcatggtc taacaatcct ccactccctc ctaaatgaac aaactccaac gaaacctcta      8940
     ataaatcatc attgatctat aatacaaccc tcccccatca aaataatcat acatacaaat      9000
     atcatacaca aacccccaaa tccatacaat tccaaagcat acaaaacaaa tcatcacaaa      9060
     taaaagaaag tacacccaaa aactccaccc atggtttatt ttatccaccc tccaccctcc      9120
     accccatgca tccatgcatc catcgattca cccatcatcc atccttccca acatctccat      9180
     ctccgaacac ccgtttgtac atatttattc atccttcttc cccgcctcaa caggcaaatc      9240
     ccaacccacc cgtctagccg tcaaccgaat cctctcctcc tcatcgagcg tagtaccggg      9300
     gttatatctc tcgacgagct ccgcatacac gcgctgcgcc ttagcgtaaa tagcgaactg      9360
     gtttgcctga tcaattcgat gttggcggag ggcttcttgt gcgtctgcgt ccgcgacact      9420
     tgcttgttgc tggttggtgg tgtacatgtc gcggaggcgg tgttggaggg gagtgggtgt      9480
     ggagagcgtg cggcggggga gttcgcggag gagggcgcgg tagcttgttt tgatggcggt      9540
     ggacattttg atgttttttt ttttttcttt ggggttttgt tttaggagtt tgtgggggtt      9600
     gtagatatgt gatttatgta ggtggtaggt ttggttggat ggtggatggg ctacggatag      9660
     gtttggttta cgatggttgt atatcacgtg atttttacat ttctctctaa ggtttgtaac      9720
     aagatatgga cgggttgtag tagaaactac attatgtaca tcatcatcaa tcaaatgacg      9780
     atcatcattc attgtactcg tcagcttggt gctggtgctg ttgctgttgc agactctgct      9840
     gcaactagtc ataactctct ctctctctcc ccttcgtctc tcacgaccgt aaccagccga      9900
     acttcttgcg tccggtgtcg ccgcctgccg agggttcgac ttgcatactg cgcgaataca      9960
     agtcctgttg gttgttagca tcaattaaat gaagtaattg atagtgggaa gaactgggcg     10020
     tacctcgtca tcccctgaca gcttaatctc taataccaac cgctctacct cctcgtactt     10080
     gggcatatgc ggatacggtg tcttctggct gcgctggatc cccagaacca cctctcccat     10140
     cacctcgaac ttgcgccagt tgatgcggtt cttgttgtcg cccacaaaag tcttgttgcc     10200
     ctcctccgct gacaccaaat cgcgtcggtg cagcggcagg aacgggatac gctccgcaaa     10260
     ggaattgtcc catgcgagac gatatgcaaa atgactcttc tgcgtcccca tgaggatgac     10320
     cagcctcata aagtcctttt gcgtttgcac cgggaccagc tcccgcgtct gggacagtcg     10380
     gtgcaccggg gttccgttga tgccagcgat cacggcccca agagaattgt agttgtttag     10440
     tcggcggagt ttctgtggct gtcagataaa tgtttccgct ttgttcttct gagtccgact     10500
     taccaatgct atgttcatga acttctccag cgccttggct cgatgcttgg gcttgtcccg     10560
     gagtaggatc acgctggcta caaagaatgc gacatggttg aactgcttga tcatccggtt     10620
     gacgtgcttc aggctcaaaa tcttatcctt ctctacgccg gaaatgctga catgccgcac     10680
     gagatctcgc ggtcggaaag aattgaacat gatccagtcg atgcgcgtca attctcgtgc     10740
     gaaatcctca tccggaatct ccatcagctg gcgccattgc actttcgtta gcggaatgcg     10800
     tggtgtgaga tccaaattat gcgcctcccg ttgcgcagct tcggtactca aaaacgtgaa     10860
     cgactggctg gcgatggtcc cgggcttctc ggaggtaaag gaattcgaca tcgaccccga     10920
     cagtctcgac gcaggctcgg ctgcaccctc gctaaggtcc agagcgctca tattgtagat     10980
     agggtcttct tcttcttcct cgccttcatc gccaagcggc ggtgccccaa ggaagattga     11040
     cggtgagctg cgcccggaaa actggaaagg ggggtcggcc gtgtcgggtt cttccatgtc     11100
     gccatcccta tacggccatc caatattatc gtcctccgca ttcccctcca gatacgaccc     11160
     aatctccttg gcggcaaaca tgtaaaaatg actcttctcc agcgtcgtga cgaaatcggt     11220
     gattcgcttg cgagtcttcg gatatgccaa gtcgcccgga tattcagaaa cccactgtgc     11280
     catgactcct aacagcctca gctgaactgc gatgcggtcg agttggtccg tcatgtcatt     11340
     ttcgttgcgt tcgaatcggt taatcagggc attcagtaag gtgcacggcg cggcaaactt     11400
     gcgatataga cacaaaaaga ttgaggcaaa cttggaatct tgcttcgaca tcggttgtgc     11460
     aaccagacga tctacgagct cgtcaaaggt gagacctgca tcattagatg agctctcact     11520
     aggcgtctgg tccttgcttc ccgggctcga cggagcactc cggggcccat cgaagtcctc     11580
     ccccatctct aaaaagttgc tgaacgcatc tgacccgccg ctgttgcgcc aggccgtgtg     11640
     aagacgatgt tgtcggttga gatctttact tggtgacgac tccccagaca cagactgttt     11700
     gcgcgaggcc agccgggacc ctgaaggagg cgtatgcggt cgcaccggat gcgagttgct     11760
     ccgggcgtaa cggaaggcct ggccattgga agccaggttg gcagaggtgg ccggttcggt     11820
     gggttgccgg tctacaccgt acccatcgac agctggatca agaggtcctg tgattgggcc     11880
     gcctgcggct ccggataata cagcggtggg ggtctctgag ttggtgcggc tgtgatgcca     11940
     gtctggggtg gcggatgagt tggggggaaa atcgatgaag tctaaaagag gagccgttag     12000
     catccacgtg tgatccagac ttgcgggaaa ataacggcca cagaaattgg gtagtccagc     12060
     tgtgctccag ctgctcttgc gctgggcccc ttcgccccga gggatcggcg ggtcctgaaa     12120
     accactgcac catgagatac gcgaacgcta aacgcaggcc gcgccgcgaa ctagcgcgaa     12180
     acccagtggg ccatcgctct aagggatggg ctatagccgg gggcgacgca atgcgttggg     12240
     tgatgcgagc aaacagatag ccaccgaggc agtggatcgt tccgccctgt tctttgactt     12300
     tcctcgcctc tcgcgtatcc acatggcaat cgcataggtc agcttgtcca cttaccatat     12360
     ttacggttga tcacagagcg cagaactaag gcaatgcaca tcttctgcga ccgtggtgag     12420
     tcaggtgagg tccggtggat ttcatagcct cccaatattg gctccacagg actgtcaggg     12480
     ggttgtatgt cgcatttact ggccaccagc gtaaagggta tgtcagaagc ggttaaggag     12540
     tctgcagacc atcagcccac atcctaggga gaaattgcgc agcgaccgcg gcgctgcagc     12600
     accggcaatg cgaccaacct agtagttcgg taaattcagg gaaactggcc ggttgagtca     12660
     tatcgagtag aaccagcacc ccatccactg taggaggcga gtcgttaccc agtaagggcc     12720
     agttgacctc gccattgctc ccaatcgaga tctccaatgt atctatctcc atcagacgaa     12780
     ccaagtacac cgtcccgtcc agggacatct tcttcgtagt cgatcgggaa ctaagcggat     12840
     gcttcatgtc cagggcggtt tcaatgaatg tcgattttcc gacatggtca ggaccgacca     12900
     cagcgatgct cacatgggga aaactcggct tcggcgttgt ctgcggtaca cgcacggggg     12960
     tcagaaaaac attgcgctcg ccaagggtcc aatgacataa atttggatta accatacctc     13020
     ctcacgggat aacgatggca ccctatcccc tccggccgaa ggcgggttct catcttcctc     13080
     cagaagtgtc cgatccacct tattccccga ttccattgcc gttctagccg aatcaagccg     13140
     gtacaaacct ccgactggag cagaaatcgt tcggctggga aggcccggtc gttgtggaaa     13200
     tggggcgaca tcagctttgt cgctagatgc tcgctctctt cgcaatggtt gggaggccat     13260
     agtgacgagg tgactttact ttttttctgc gcgaacggat aggcggtgct gtggcgcgag     13320
     taaggtccgg tcgaacaaac aaggtgcgac agcgcagggt ccaacagcta cgtaagtgag     13380
     tgaggcggac acgacagctc atccattgtc gcttgggggg gaaacgtaaa aaaggtccag     13440
     gcttcgtcgg gtccgcaatc gaaagatttc agagaggctg ctcgaatcag ctcgggggga     13500
     tggccttccc cttttaaatt cggttgtttg tggtcttcga atttcgatga tgattagctg     13560
     agtgattttt ttggtcgtct gcctctcttt tctttttcgg tttcctttct tttcctcgtt     13620
     cctcgttcct tttcctgctt ttcttgactt ttgggggggg gatctcgtcg gctgaggcag     13680
     gttaccggag ctggacacag gtagaaccca agttagcaac agaatcaata atggtaccgg     13740
     caagagggta gcacaagtct tacgagaaag cgtccgggtt ggcaaatcga ccagggggaa     13800
     gtaagagcaa tgagtggaag cgaagaggca gagagtgtca gggagaacag cttgaggaag     13860
     gccgccagtt gcaggcggga agatgtcact cgaccgaaaa attgagcccc caagagtcag     13920
     tcagaagttg gggcagtttt ggggggggcg gcgggcgggg agatttggaa agcaagtctg     13980
     gtttggcctc tccaacggca aggatgataa ctatgattat gattttattt tggtttttag     14040
     ttcttattat tattagaaac gccggggcac tactctatgg gtcaatctag cagaatccct     14100
     agcggagcac aatggcagga catcccagcc aactgggagg attgtgatct tactaaaatc     14160
     ggtcgtgttc aacactggat gggaactggt gtgcccgccg cctcctctcc tcactccctc     14220
     ctcaccaaac tctccggcca acgatccaga accccaatgg ctcatgctgg tcagcaaggg     14280
     agtctgccgt ccaagttaac tcaactcgac agcgcaagtt actttacatg caacaataac     14340
     agtacacatt acattcaatg cacccggatg gttgttcccc agagtttctc caagcataag     14400
     aacgtccacc ggcaaacggt atctcctccc cggaacttcc cattgacatg agcgggcgga     14460
     gatgctcgga acgaataaca tcgcagttca tcatgatttg gccagtgtac ccaagacggg     14520
     gagatcggtg actagctcta gtagtctgga agcctttacg aatcacaaca aggcaaatct     14580
     taaggttgag accagttgct caaattcccg ttgtccggac gtctcgttgg tagacattga     14640
     atgtgatgag gcacagtgat gaacgattgg cggcatttgg aggaatcctt ccagacgggt     14700
     cacatttccc cgccattttc ccctcatggg gggtgagaga tagtatggag tagacagata     14760
     aaatgcattg cctaggttga agggctgctc tcatgaagat ctgcgacgtt gaggtcactt     14820
     caattcggct ggggatgcag tgcgtggaac tggatgaatc aacctaggcc gttctcatgc     14880
     tccgccatgg acgacaatct ccaatcttac catgctgaaa gtcaaagtct gaaacatggc     14940
     ttgtccaggt tttctatgca catggcgact atctactact tgtttcaagg tttggtcaag     15000
     gatggctgtg ttctctcgcc cctgggtttg tttaaacttt agtcacatgt gggcaaagtt     15060
     acttcagacg gttgcttgcc aggcttcatt accagtagta ggtctgcctg gatggagttt     15120
     ttgatggagt atactctagg atcttatgct acatgctgca cgatgacatc cctgtctctc     15180
     cttgaagact ttgaccagtc gtttgaatta gatagttcgg tgcctcaggc cataacgtga     15240
     ccggctccgt caaattcaac atcgcacaat cttataaaat gtccctgtca gcatcgactt     15300
     ggatagttta gtctcccatg tctgcatccg tacattgtat cccgtcagag gtacacagcc     15360
     cagatgccat gacacggact gttctaagta tatgttagaa tctttggctt atcacaggag     15420
     ggaaatccgg ttcatgcacc tcatgcttac atggcgttgt gcagatggat ggcatgcaca     15480
     ctttcgggaa cctggagaca cgtcggagtc tcagtgagac agttgaagca ttgatggcgg     15540
     tgtatgttgt gatagctagt cgctgtgaag ccatgccaaa gtaccgagct ttcagctaga     15600
     ccgcattctg gtaaggtgaa cgctattttg gcctgccgca cctctgtcca ggctcgaaaa     15660
     gtgcgggcag cggatacttg gtattcgaga gatttcaaat attctttatt agtcgcttcc     15720
     gaatggtgga agatcaaccg cggtcggtga tagtcgtggt tgcgcaagtt gacggactac     15780
     tatatatttt catatgcatc cgaggaatgt aactgagcat cggtctctac caggccttaa     15840
     caaccttcca cgtcctcatg aaggcttgat tgcactacca tgcaaataca cccaacctcg     15900
     gcagatctca tcgaggagtg cacagcctgg gaagtacccc gacataaatt caggaagcgt     15960
     agggtcctac tccaatgaac tcgcaactac tttggagtcc atcacatggt ctcgcgtgga     16020
     agctcattac cagtgaccaa ggacatgaaa cgcacgtatc cctccgcttt ttttccagtc     16080
     tccaggccct cctcgcatct ttcccgtagc ctcctcaccc ttcccactcc ccggttgaag     16140
     cccttctcac gggtccacgg cccgttatga cggtgcggcc ctttgcctct cccgtggtgt     16200
     cgaccccgac ctccaaagcg ttgtgtctcc acccatgcat cttccaaagt agtcttgtag     16260
     atatcgtaca gctcctcacg aagcgaaggg aaccgatcga gtaaatcttt gagttcggtt     16320
     gagcttccta aggctttaat atcgaggcca ttctgagctt taggtgttat ctcgctggcc     16380
     gcatgctcat tcgattcgcc gggaggctgt tggatgtcga ccgttggacc ggtcggtttt     16440
     ggcgatggtg ctttaggtgc gcagtagatt ttatgggact gggtgcaagc cagagagcaa     16500
     ctaggagggt ggcaattagc acgggtatgt tcctcccttc tcaaaagaaa aggcttagag     16560
     cacaatcata cctcatgagc ccacatgttg ggcatcggta cttcgaaggc tccgagacgc     16620
     aaacctcgca agtgccgggc attttatcgc cagcgtccca tccaaacctt gtgccaactg     16680
     cgcgacgatc aagctctgta gaacattgtc ttgcttcggc cggtcgcaag ggtcgtatga     16740
     agcgagcgcg ttggcgtgtg gacaaggata gttaccttgt gtcctgcaaa attcaaggct     16800
     tctgcgaagg aaaagtgacg ataaaagaat gactgccgat aaggaactgt cagggacgat     16860
     cgtctagcgg accgaaaaga aacaaactca gcccaatggg ggctcacgtg aagtggcgcg     16920
     gtccatgacg acaatcgatc tccatcctct cagatatcta ctacgtatta gtgcctggaa     16980
     tatttacaag tgcctcgcta tttcccctcc cgtcaataaa ttgtcatacg atttactgat     17040
     gcgggcttga caatgccacg aatgtccgaa tgatagtcat ctctctacag cggtccttcg     17100
     agtgcagtgt gccgacccca aatcttatca gctgtggcag acggcttgtg ggacaacttg     17160
     atcggctatg ggaggtattc ccttccgatc aaccggatgc aatacgtgcc ggcgacgaaa     17220
     agtcaaggta aggcctatct tacaaggcct gaacagcctt ggttgccctc ggagacggag     17280
     catgaatagt catctaaaat gtgccccttg tgtagtgcga tgaggcaaag ccggaatgca     17340
     atcgatgcat caagaacggc catgtctgca ccggctatga acgaaaaagg gtcttcatcc     17400
     acaaatcgtc cgaggccata gaggagggag aactgaagct cgtccgtcgc ccgcagtcga     17460
     cttccgggaa gattcccgac cgtcaattaa cgcgagtgga gccaggcttt ccccgattaa     17520
     ataacaatgc ggaggtccga tcacagctgc tcgcctcctt tgtggggggc tttctccctt     17580
     cgtcacggca tttgcaagat ggaaaagata caaatatcct caaaacgctc cccgaacttt     17640
     gtgggaatag tcctttgctg gacagagcgc ttctatcgct gtcttccgct tttcttgcga     17700
     aacagcacaa ggatgatcgg ttacttgggt atagtacgaa gctctataac aattcgatgg     17760
     agatcatgca tggcaagatc aaatctggca aaggcctagg ccaagatgtc ctatacacaa     17820
     cagttgtttt tcaattatat gaagtcagtg tcaccattct catcgcctct cgctttttct     17880
     ccgcggctgg cctaacactt cacaaagttg atccactctt cccccccggg atttatggct     17940
     tggatagcac atgtgcaagg cagtaacgca atcattaagc agtgcagggt taataaaaaa     18000
     ggaactattg ccgagaagtt gtttcaccgt caacttaaat ttgtcactgt cagtctcctt     18060
     ggcttcggat tgatcaacca gctgatcctc gtaacgactg agtcttgctg acattgaacc     18120
     gcccggttat gtgatgccgt ggggagacgc aaggccgcca ccctctatga agttctgact     18180
     acgcaagaac gcttatcgca gggctcaacg gaacttgagc caattgatga actgatggac     18240
     ctcttggccg agtgctccgc tctcatagaa caagtagaca ctttcatcga gcaactgcct     18300
     gccagccctg atggtgataa gaataacggc gagaagttac tgggttcttg cttatcgcta     18360
     gaagaaagac tacaccagac atgcctcaag atgcaggaga aactgggggc gccgtcgact     18420
     ctcacccatg acgtgccctt gcgagaagac ttgagagcac accttgccac ctctttattc     18480
     cccgatccct tccaattcgt ctccctggcc tgcgccgaat cgcacctcat ttattgggcc     18540
     accttgataa tactgtaccc gctagttgat gagcttctcg acgtccttgg ctatcgcaga     18600
     aatgacgtta caccctcgca gtcctgtgcc attcatcctc aggcgattga acaaagaccc     18660
     ttgggcgtgg atgtggcaac agatttcaca gcgctggcgg agcattatgc agacgaggtc     18720
     tgccgatccg ttatgtactg tacacagtct gacatgaata ccctgggcgc acaacacctg     18780
     cttgctcctt tcagccaatg cgcgcaattc tttcaggttc atgaactggc gcaaaaatac     18840
     aggtggtgtc agggggtgtt tgtgcttctt gactcgctag gtctgggaat agctccgttg     18900
     ctgaaggaca tggtttggcc acaataccgt tccgctcgac tacgtaggtc tttgtcatcc     18960
     gtgggaaaag tcccatgatg agatttggcc tgttcaacgt gcttcccgtg ccaaggtggc     19020
     aggtcgcatt tgagcgtgtc ggacgcacgc ttggaagcac gggattaaac tacccaccaa     19080
     gatatcatag acggctatca gccatctagc aacatggtct taacctagga tcaccaaccg     19140
     acttgttggg ctggattata actaggaaca gagcaagtca gtcgatgtga gtagcagcag     19200
     tttattgttt gcgggatgag acaccgagcc gctagcgaca catcaccact tgtcctgctc     19260
     tgcgccttgt actagatgca ttgaagcatg tccaaggcct aatgctcccg agccaggaaa     19320
     tttcaggaaa ggccgggcta accgcgatac tgggttcacc aggtagcagg cccaagctgt     19380
     ggcctcttgc acaacactgg tataaccgaa gcggaactcg gctgagaggc aattatgtta     19440
     cacccataat atatagtgct tagtaccacg ggcatgtatg cctaccagtc agatagtcca     19500
     catttcactg tacgagtaac aagtagacca attgagaaga attgaatgcc gaacaattcc     19560
     tggggcagcg atgtcaaact gccggcagtt aattggtgga gcccgccctt catttgtcag     19620
     cactcacttt tgggggcatc acgtgctttc tcattgcgtc agagggaatc gagtttccca     19680
     tcggcatttc tggtcgcttt tcttctgacc aggaacgagt ctgatatctg ccactcccct     19740
     cccttatcat cacagcgcca atatgtctgt cagctcagcg tctggaaaca tgcttaggcg     19800
     cactctcttc agcgtcagat tgacaacgca gcaactgaat gctgcggagt gctcctcccg     19860
     gatcgccaaa cccgcggtgt tcggatcata caggaatgtc caccgttcgg cacgtttgcc     19920
     tgctatcacc gcctcagagg ctcgtcgccg gccgaccttg aagcctcacc agcactcgct     19980
     cgtgcaggct cgcgtgaacg gaccatcgcc gtccagcaag cgcacgatat tcattcagac     20040
     ggaaaacaca ccgaaccctg atgtaagact ccccgtggca caccagcacg aagattccaa     20100
     cgaacgaaca agcatctgac ccttgtatgc ggaacccaac aggcattgaa gttcatccct     20160
     aaccaccgtg tcctccccga aaatttcccg accaccttcc tcgaatacct gtctccccgc     20220
     tctaccctcg ctcctccgca cccctctccc ttggcagcaa gcctgctcaa cgtcgacggt     20280
     gttacctctg tattttacgg gcctgacttc atcaccgtaa ctaaggcgac cgactccaac     20340
     tgggcgcaca tcaagcccga aatcttcagt ctcatcactc aagccgtgac atcgggcgag     20400
     gcgatcgtga acaccgttgc aaagactggt gagagtggcc aggaaggtgg cgagtcggag     20460
     tccctggcct acgaggaaga agaagatgag gtgatcggca tgatcaagga gcttttggac     20520
     acaaggattc ggcccgccat ccaggaagac ggtggcgaca ttgagttccg cggctttgag     20580
     aacggcattg tcttgttgaa gctgcgcggt gcttgccgga cctgcgattc gagcaccgtg     20640
     acgctgcgta acggtattga gtctatgctt atgcattatg tgagtatcac actacctgca     20700
     tgcatcttga caataaagtt tgactaattg tgtgcttttt acctacagat tgaagaagtc     20760
     caaggagtcg agcaagtgct agaccaagaa gaggagattt cgatgcacga gttcgccaag     20820
     ttcgaggaaa agctgcgcca gcaaaagggc gctgccgcta ctgcctcgac gggcggcaag     20880
     ggaacattgg attcggcacc ttgaacaccc tcctacttcg cctcttatac ataattactt     20940
     atatttcacg tgtattgtac tttggacgtc agatatacta ccatctggat tacggtctat     21000
     agaaagcttt gccagacaat gctcaatctc ctctctatca gtataaccac ttaataatgc     21060
     gcatccgtag tgctcccaca tcagacacaa tatggacctt agcatgcccg gaatcgaggt     21120
     attccagtat tgcatacaat ctactgaata aacccgccaa ctcgggcacc ttcctcctac     21180
     cctaaaacct ccgagaaagc agggaaatgt gtcaaccgag ccgaggatgt cacattcact     21240
     cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaca     21300
     cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaca cacacacaaa caaacaacac taccaactac     21360
     cgaaatccat tctgtatctg tgcgtagcat aatccacagt actaattcgt gtgtgcgagc     21420
     gagcgacaaa cctaactaac caaccgacca accagactac tgctaagcta agtacttaag     21480
     tgcaacacta acagtggact ggactggctc ttagcagcgg cagcgatcat cgggtcgggg     21540
     agatcgggaa atggagaaca gaacattagc ttcaacttga atggttcggg cttgtttagt     21600
     ctatccaggc ttattggtgc ttcggtttca atggtagact gcattgatgt tggagtagat     21660
     caagctagta cctatctttg aataatatta ttgacatgga gtagatacta ggaatgaggt     21720
     gtcgggctgc tatgtagcat ctctacttag aagtttcatg atgagaggtt gagaaggttg     21780
     actagtagta ctgcgtatgt gctgtgtatc tggtttggtt ggtaagggta agggggtagt     21840
     ttagtatgaa tgagacggta taatgtactt tagaaggtgg gaatatctaa gtgatacaat     21900
     acaatccagt agaacgaaag cttgacactt gataaagact cactaagctt tcatatcaag     21960
     gtacgtttgg caaattgtat acaagcacag gccgttatac ccttgatata gtgtcaccaa     22020
     cggtggctaa tttcgttctc cggtcggcta taacctgctc acattgaact cttcttgtta     22080
     tgctagagca gattgtctaa gcttgattaa tgcgtatatt tcctccgaga atattgaagt     22140
     tgggctatat cccgaaatca tcgacttcgg tccgaactgc gtcatagatg tataacatgt     22200
     ttgaaagcac gctttgacat ctaggtataa tgctggctaa gcatagtagg ctccaataat     22260
     ctcgggacgg cttggtggag aggattgatg gtctgacagg tcttgtggta ccgacaaact     22320
     ttctgaaacg gatgaatgta ttgcatatag ggatcagtca agtctcaatg tatgatatta     22380
     agtgagaaaa catctgcaag aaagggccgg aatcgcagga taacactact agtaactacc     22440
     attgtgctca actagaaaaa gagcaggaag aaacagacaa ttagatgggg ctatatggaa     22500
     gctgtagtat gaggtgcgga atgtatgcca tggtgagtgg gattagagcg tcggcaagaa     22560
     aatgaaacca ggagataaca aactcggaca aaaagagcag atcaacgctc cccagaacga     22620
     gatgaagtac agggaagatg atgtgctgaa aggcgatccc tcagcggcag gggagcaacc     22680
     gaatgagggg atacgaatcg atacaaatca cctgatacta tgaacatgaa taagccatga     22740
     tgcttactgt ctgtacccca gctatctatc cccccctact aatcagcaca agatgtgtat     22800
     gcaaggtggt tcatctgctt cggatcctat agatgatgcc acgcagtcaa ccagacatct     22860
     catgacggct gcatccacag cccacgcaaa catagcactg caggacgtac aaacatggaa     22920
     gaagattaga tcggcactca tcggcgaaag acttcggaca atatgtccac cgggtcagca     22980
     aaccgcactg gaatgggctg gacttgctct aggctcttcg ataaccctgg atgagaagag     23040
     ctgtcagggt cagactctcg acacgatgca accttaatca agacatcttc ctagtacgtt     23100
     aagaataata tgacattcat gacaagtctg gggtcagcca gaggatccat ccctctgggg     23160
     taataaacca tagtaggaaa catgtccagc ttgcacacaa gaaaggcgaa tatattattg     23220
     tgttctgctc ttcggaaccg agatacgaag agccacgcat cggtgccaca cctagtggtg     23280
     gggtaatggg gggttgttag tgaactccgc tgtggctgta gcccaatcgg acatgcagac     23340
     aagtcagatg aggatatccc cgagtcccgc taatcatgtt ggtccctgta gcgcaagtct     23400
     agagtgatcc gtgggcccgg ggttcaagcc tcatcgctta cgagaagggc cgagggaagg     23460
     gggcctatga ttaatggaga ccggacccgg atctcgttcc ttgggagtgt cgtatcttgc     23520
     gaggtccaag agtaatttac gattagacat tccatgagcg gaatcgcgca gattccgagt     23580
     agtcttctgc atatcggtgt gtatgtgtgt gtgtatgtgt gtgtgtggga agaaagttca     23640
     gcaggcaggg agggggggag agaattgaca ataacaacaa tagcagaaaa tggcagggca     23700
     gcagaagaga cagacggggt tggctggcaa ccgaacgcgg gaaagctctc tccgcaattt     23760
     ccaacggaga cgatcctgca aaaggaatgg actccatgcg aggatgaggc attgattgga     23820
     tcgccatccc ttgcctccca gttagttcag ttcttccccc gcagtcaggt gcatggcctc     23880
     ttattccctt ctattgtaat ggagggggag gaagaagagg aagaggaaga ggaggggaga     23940
     agacaaggga actgttccta ttcgagtatc taggggagga gaaaaacgaa gaaggaagag     24000
     gataatcaga ctaggctact actagtcagg gaaaagtaag acgagatgaa ggtgcatttg     24060
     ctgcaagacc aatgtataga gggtcatcat tacccttttg cccatcgatc aggttcaagg     24120
     tacatgcagc atccgggagg ggaagagaga aggagcagcg aactaaggtt gagggtgaac     24180
     gcgttgattc gcgttggttt ggacccgcgg ccaggattgc cgtgtaacct aacgccagta     24240
     tgacgttgac gaattcccag tgcggaatga cacaaagaaa gtaactgaaa aatccatcca     24300
     tgcatgaaag aaaagaaaaa gatactttgg cgtgagaaac tgtgccaagg gggaagagag     24360
     aattattatt atggaatgga aattaggtgt atgtggtata ttctgtgtag tcagtgtctc     24420
     ttgaatactt ttcggacaat tttgcttttc attatattta ttatttttct ttcttttatt     24480
     ttttttcccc ttttctcttc tcagcctttt caatgccctc ccccgcatgg atatacacac     24540
     agcagctaag aagtacaacc cgtctgctct tccctgccat tcgtggcggt tcggctgtta     24600
     ctttcgaccc tgaataaccg tgtattgtcg actaaacata ctatcagcat ataaaccctg     24660
     ccaataattt cctcgttggc ggtcgcatga tgaccaccta acccttggaa aatgagggtt     24720
     ggatttcggg ggtttcatgg tgcaccgttg tttggaaccg ctgcggccgt gaaatccctc     24780
     caattcccct tcgggattca acagggctca ggatagccca acagcctgat cctccccgtt     24840
     ctttctgggt tgcgcccaag ctccttcagt gttccagtct ttttctcctc ctctccccag     24900
     cctccacagc cccatcgcgg gttggatcgg gcgattcctc aacaagattc tccttccccc     24960
     aggtcttgaa cccgataggg tttcaacggc attatagcta tctcgagtag ttgatctgat     25020
     tgaaggagag cagaagttta gtcatctttg tacctgctct gtaatttaat taattcataa     25080
     gctcttatag gctaacaatc atcagggtag tatctagtat ttagtagctt cgtgggagaa     25140
     gaaaatagaa agccccgctt cagggtcaac ggggaaagag gagaaaaaaa aagagaaaaa     25200
     gaaaaagaaa tggaccaggc cgccagtcgc aaatccggcg atgctcagag ggcgaccggg     25260
     gcattctgtc taggccagtc agaaagcgcg gaggatcttc gacttgacct cccagaggcc     25320
     cgcccggccc actcacgggc gttccatcaa tggccgatgg ggttcttact ctcctctttt     25380
     gctgctggtc gcctgctgcc tgtcatactc ctcctgctgc tgctgctgct gttgctgctg     25440
     ctgctacgga cgttcattca ctacagtaag aacccccttc ctcttctttt ccccccccgt     25500
     ccccatcttt ttctttactg gatttatgat gtatttatga tttttctttt ctttttctcc     25560
     tttctaaact cttcgggtat agtagtcaga ttggaagttg tgcagaagtg agcctgttta     25620
     cccgtcaatc ctccccggat ctctctctct ctctctctct cgtctttttt gtcctgaagc     25680
     actggaggat cctttcccca tcttgcggcc tatggttccg taccgtatct agactcacgt     25740
     cgattttctt accccgcctt ggagcgatac attgatcgta tgctccaggt acgtagtcgc     25800
     ccccttagcc gtggttagtg tggatggagg taaaaggtac cgggccacaa tcgttcactt     25860
     gtactttact cttcaccacg ggctcgaagg ttggcactgc tggtaaggac caggataaaa     25920
     agaaccacaa ccacgaccac ttgctcctct ttccctccaa tcccccccaa aactaaaact     25980
     agctcggtca tagctcacct ttcacaaacc ctcgactact ccaaccttca actcgcgcca     26040
     ctgctgctcg gtgctccgac ccgtggctcg ctgttttctc ctcctggctc gtctggtcca     26100
     gtggcctgag gtcgactttg aactagtcca gagctacctc ccttagcttg cattaatatt     26160
     atcctcctac gcaacttacg actgtacaac cttgccttct cctcttcttc ccttctccta     26220
     ctaccaccgt gctaatactc ggtcctgatc atctcttctt ctctctttcc ccttctcctc     26280
     ttccctttct cagtccacaa actacttcta cttcttccca ctactctctt ccctgttact     26340
     cgtttgccgc ctttctgtct ctctcccttg gcccactctc gataaggctt gcgatcacac     26400
     cacaccccat ccccggctga agatcgtcat cggtcaagca acgttgcaga agccacactg     26460
     ccactcctgt ctgtctctgc gacctgcgcc gctctgcgat ccgcacacac acacacgcac     26520
     acacacatac tctctcactc tttcttcgca cgcccgcgtc ccccccaatt ccccttcttg     26580
     cgccgtgaca agctccgcat ttaaaggggc ctaactgtca acctaattcg ctttggtcgg     26640
     gtcgcagaat aatttctggc cttcgacggg ctctctcgct ccccttgctg ctgtgatcgt     26700
     cgctcgtcag tctcaagatg cgctgctctt gaggagatct gcccataatt actggtgcca     26760
     tcttgtctgc caacgttatc cgtctatggt cacgctaccg tctccccatc ccgcgcaccc     26820
     attgatccct ttcatcgcga ctcgacatac agtgaggtca taggtctttt cgagcgacat     26880
     accgcagata acccctccga atcaccacca ccaccaccac catcaccgaa aaacaaataa     26940
     aaaaaagtta taacagcaaa cggaaagaac aaacatattt tttctgttgg tctggtggaa     27000
     ttgccctcta ggcccgcctt gattccttcg cctttcgact ggtcgcaaag cgccacttta     27060
     cacaatacct tctttgatta gacagaagcc tggtcgcttc gcctggagaa caatctccag     27120
     ctacaactgg gacggatttt acgatcgggt cgattgcttg tgttttatgt tgaatagatg     27180
     gtacaaaaag ttgcgtttta ttctctgtta gattggtaag tcaattgtca tgctacgtac     27240
     ctaatatcgc tcgtccgggg atattttgct gaccacatgg ggaggcgcaa acagacgcga     27300
     acacgatttt ctgcgaattt tacttgtctg ggacgatcgg cgatacccaa atttctatac     27360
     tagttccggg tttgacctga atttgtactt cttcacaagg tacgtatatt tctcaagtgt     27420
     ctattgtgtg gtttgcgttg tggtcgtggt ccgtggccta gccttccccg caatttcccc     27480
     ggagagctat gctgtgtggt ccctcgaacg ttttattcgt cgccgctgcc tttcagcagc     27540
     aagcagacga cacgcagctc ttggttcatc cgaaatgagt acggacgagc gggcagttgt     27600
     gtgctttttc cagcctcagg tacagtggct cctctatgag atttgccccc ggaaagtttc     27660
     tgaaccaggg cagcccctgg aatctgggca tgaaaatagt aagatctcgt tgagcgcatg     27720
     tgaaacgaga ttctactggg cttttctggg ctttgatcat atgatccgca ggatgctcaa     27780
     gaggctggcg ttttccaggc ccatgggtgg ttgcccgtct cgccacccac agctgctccc     27840
     ccctcccccc aaaattactc agcatacacg agctacagct gggcctgtca ggcttcttta     27900
     ataactctta tttccttttg ctcggcgaat cccgttctcc ggttgaaatt tcctcgtccc     27960
     tcttgcactt tgactttgat atttctccct ccagcgttgg agtgtcccag ctcttgtgta     28020
     tctgcctcat cgagcatcag cctgggctaa cttatcatgc cgcaagcaat agcgtatatc     28080
     tccaggagct cttatttcaa acgaaataaa ttcctccaga cacggtggtt tctgaattac     28140
     ttttagagtg tttttacctc gttgcttttt cgcccactcg attcgaatcg aaggtaacca     28200
     ctcctcttgg ctttgttaat ttgccatgcg gtacttaccg gcttctagtg aataccccgg     28260
     actcttcatt gtatctgaag aggccaagcg ttcgttacac ggatcgagtc attcacgatc     28320
     cggtatctga cgtcagtcgt atctgtaagt gagccccaac aaatgactat atcttcatct     28380
     tatctctttc attccgctct tctctccgtc ttgcgacgtc cacttccccg ctttcaaaca     28440
     cttcatcaac acattcatct cagctcagct cctgttaagt ctttctcact cgagaattac     28500
     tgacactttc atggccagtc tacttcgcgc cttgctatac gccgtcttcc aattcgtatt     28560
     acagacatca tggctgcgcc agccggcaaa tctactgcgc aggcgaccaa gcctgtgact     28620
     tcgtcgactc cgaccagtaa cgtgtccgcc aggcttgaga aaactcaccc tggcgttcgc     28680
     cggtccaccc ctgactctga ggctttggct tcctctgatg acgatggaga ccattcacag     28740
     caggtggcaa cctctacgac catgccagca cccaagcctg ctcgccgcac gtcatggcta     28800
     aatgaagtgc cagctaccgc gaccagaaag gcatcattga ccactagtgg tcccttgtcc     28860
     acaggcgcct ctaacccaag cagtcctgct accgaccaat ctggatggcc gaacacgagc     28920
     cccggtattg gtaactctat tccctggaat cacgtaggga acagttcctt tccctgggct     28980
     gctggtatct ggaataccga gtctcggaag gagcctccac cacggcttgc ggagatcgtc     29040
     ccatccccga ccatgtccaa tccttctact gcgagcaatt actttacgga agaaatactg     29100
     agccctacga ctcgtacgac cgctggcgac tcggccatcc cgttctcaat tcctctgcat     29160
     ccgactccaa aaacctatcg gtcgcagtca tactcggtag gtcagttgga tcctgagttc     29220
     ctgagcttca tggcgaacaa gtcctcaaag ccatactctg gcggccgtcc tcgtaacggc     29280
     aaccaattct ccgccttaca gcatcggtcg tcgcggccta gccttctcgg tgagctgggt     29340
     catgaccccg ctactcttgg acgtgtgcgc gaggacgatg acgatgacgc tggcagcccg     29400
     gatggttcgg acggtagctt tagcaactat gcagccaacc aagcccgaac catcgaacaa     29460
     ctttcgaggg aaaatgctct cctacgccaa gcagcagggc agatggacaa ctcaatgaga     29520
     gatcgtacca tgtcgtctgc atccgcagct agcggatatg ccatcggaag tggcatccat     29580
     aatttgcacc gtattcgcgg cagtgtcccc gaggagaccg acctggcggt agaagatctt     29640
     gacgaggttg gcgatatccc tggttacaat aacattcata gtagcggtcg gagaagactc     29700
     tctgagcatt cagcgaacct cgagaagcag ctccctcctt acacgtcgta ccagaatcgt     29760
     accctggaaa acgtccgcaa ggctcattgg caaacctctc ttgactttgg tagcattgcg     29820
     gatatccctc agagtcggcg ccactccttt gcggacattc ctatgcgaca cgcttctgtc     29880
     tcaggggaat cccaggcagc cgccagtact agagctggaa tgggtgatag agaagaggat     29940
     tatgcgaaca ttgttgacgg ccctctttca aatgttcaag gccagaatcg tgagtatcct     30000
     cgttttcatg tggcccctcg tcccgaggaa catgaaatgg agacggagta tttacgagct     30060
     cgtcgatttg cagaagccta ttttgctcgc gacccagttc tccgcgccgc agacggcccc     30120
     gcttcgatgg ccacgtccct ccaccaagca tacacgatgc cgaacgccta cggccgccac     30180
     cagcctggcc tcgcgcattc gcaccagaac cagctcctgt atatcgccac gttcaaatgc     30240
     catcgggcgg atgtcttcta tatccaggaa gataccggtc ttcaggtgaa acccggtgat     30300
     ctcgtcatcg tcgaagcgga ccgcggtacg gatcttggca ctatacagca cgctaacgta     30360
     tctatgcaaa gagcccggga gctgaaacag cagtatgctg aggaacatta caagtgcttg     30420
     atgatgttct ctagacaggg ccagaatggg gccgcgaacg tggtcaatgc tcctagtggt     30480
     gtacccggct tgaataacag aagcgccatt ggtggcatgg gtccacatgg tccgcatggg     30540
     atgcaggact ctgctgccga catcaagcct aaattgatca agaggcttgc ccaaaatcat     30600
     gaaatcttaa ctctacgtga aaaggaagga aatgaagcga aggcgaagcg agtttgccag     30660
     cagaaggtta ccgagcatcg actgaatatg gaaattctcg atgccgaatt ccaaatgtga     30720
     gttcaaatgt aacgttcggc gcactcattc acctgctaac aagacctttt taattaggga     30780
     ctggaagaag ctcaccttct actactttgc ggattcctac atcaatttca attcgcttgt     30840
     tactgatctt ttcaagatct ataagacccg gatttggatg tctgctatca atccagcttc     30900
     gtttgtcacg cctcccagcg ctggcttgtc ggccccaaac cctctagctt ataatcacga     30960
     cgcacaagcg gatcgcccac ttgacggcag aatctacggt catcctcgtg atgccatggg     31020
     cacgggacga gacatcggcg ccaaccagat gggaatgttg cgcaatgcct atgtcgactc     31080
     gtatcagccg ttcagccaag cctctcgcca accagagcta ggtggactcg cttctgtgga     31140
     tccctttact ccctattcgg cgaacaatta tggctctctg gattcgggat acgttgatta     31200
     cggcgcaggg acgggcgcaa gctccggacc atcccgtcta catgctgccc cgagcgaatg     31260
     gataaacaac cgtttccagg ggttgtccct gaattcctga ggaataccat gcggtttctc     31320
     tgtacaaatt gatgcaatac cgctgtacat cgaaagcagc ttttatttct ttttaccccc     31380
     tatcatcttc ttccgccgcc tatgcaaaac ccattctcct gtcttcccaa ccccaagaag     31440
     ggaccatccg ctccgctttc atgtattcag atttcacatt tcctactgtt cttctcgttg     31500
     acttcgctct tttacactat cactacatct ctcttttcta atgtgtttct tacaagagat     31560
     tagaaatcat gtgcaacgga tcaaaaggaa agactcatga cctgtcgtta gtgctgataa     31620
     ttaatcatag acttcagctt tgatggtatg aaggcttagg catgttcgtc tcgggctatg     31680
     ctgcaagcaa tcagatcatt accaattcaa tggatcggtt tttttttaaa ttgtctccta     31740
     attgctaatt gtgtattatg ttattgccga atcggcccat atgttccatc tgcgtgattt     31800
     tgaagtctcc gtatataggc ttgtcgacat aggatcaagg caccttgcac tttcacgtgg     31860
     agcatgtctg tcaaactctc gttgatcgat acctgacgac agtatcactt tccgtccggt     31920
     tttggacggc gcaagagcca tatcttcata gcctacaatg attagaaaag atacattctt     31980
     tttttttctt ttgctctttt caatcattct ctcctctact tctatggacg attagataag     32040
     ttgaatatgg cccttggtct gattacgttg cttgggttta gcaaggatga gttttattag     32100
     ttgtcgcctt gtagccttac ggtcgcaaaa agcgtagtaa ggtaattgct agtgctgaag     32160
     aagaaggcgg tgtatattaa cacctcaggc attaatgaga gacacagcgg aagatttcat     32220
     tggttggggt gggggctcgc ctaattctct agcgtcccac acacaaggtc gttgaagaga     32280
     ctactatctt tgctcctcca acttttcagc tgtgacaacc gacgacaatc gacgacctgc     32340
     cacgccgaca aggtacgttt tttcgcgccc ctttcgtcgt gattcctgct gcgatacaac     32400
     gaatcgctct gcagccatcg agaaacaaga aaattgagca ccagagactg atattccgat     32460
     ttccgtccag atgggtgccc tcaagtacgt ggaagagatc cagaagaaga agcagtccga     32520
     cgtgattcgc ttcctgctgc gtgtccgttg ctgggaggtg agaattcccc cctatattgc     32580
     gatcacttaa catcccgccg ggtgctcgtg tagtttgcca taggatgccc ttcttgaaat     32640
     gagaaatggt gttactgggc ggctcgaaac gaactttttc tttcgccggc ggatggatgt     32700
     ggcacaaaca gagagacttg agagaagcct catgtgtctt gctatacact cgttgaactt     32760
     tgctgagagt gcatcaatat agctccgtca actgaacgct atccaccgtg cttcccgccc     32820
     ttctcgcccc gacaaggctc gtcgtctcgg ctacaaggcc aagcagggct atgttgtcta     32880
     ccgtatccgt gtgagacgcg gtggtcgtaa gagacccgct cctaagggtg ccacctacgg     32940
     tatgtacaat tttcgtcttt gagggattgg aacccaatct aatttgtttg cgactacagg     33000
     caagcccacc aacatgggta tcaaccagct caagtaccag cgcgctctcc gtgctaccgc     33060
     tgaggagcgt gttggccgtc gctgcgccaa cctgcgtgtc ctgaactcct actggatcaa     33120
     ccaggactcc acctacaagt acttcgaggt catcctcgtc gacccccagc acaaggccat     33180
     ccgccgcgat gctcgcatca actggatctg caacgctgtc cacaaggttc gttatgaatg     33240
     ccattgggga ttatatgttc tcattgatta cacgttactg accgggaatg tgtttcatag     33300
     caccgcgagg cccgtggtct taccgccacc ggcaagaagt cccgtggtat caacaagggc     33360
     caccgctaca acaacacccg ctctggccgc cgccacacct ggaagcgcca gaacacccag     33420
     agctactggc gttaccgtta aatgtagatg gggtgtttat gggggtttgt tggttatggg     33480
     aaaaaattga tcctgtggat gtcactattt cgatcaaaac tcgcatctac ggtgccgttc     33540
     tggaactgct ggggtgcgag cttaatgcaa cagat                                33575
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page