(data stored in SCRATCH zone)

EMBL: AM269961

ID   AM269961; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 18014 BP.
XX
AC   AM269961;
XX
DT   28-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   14-MAR-2015 (Rel. 124, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Aspergillus niger contig An01c0140, genomic contig
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aspergillus niger
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Pezizomycotina; Eurotiomycetes;
OC   Eurotiomycetidae; Eurotiales; Aspergillaceae; Aspergillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-18014
RA   Pel H.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAY-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Pel H.J., DSM, 624-0295, P.O. Box 1, 2600 MA Delft, THE NETHERLANDS.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1282.
RX   PUBMED; 17259976.
RA   Pel H.J., de Winde J.H., Archer D.B., Dyer P.S., Hofmann G., Schaap P.J.,
RA   Turner G., de Vries R.P., Albang R., Albermann K., Andersen M.R.,
RA   Bendtsen J.D., Benen J.A., van den Berg M., Breestraat S., Caddick M.X.,
RA   Contreras R., Cornell M., Coutinho P.M., Danchin E.G., Debets A.J.,
RA   Dekker P., van Dijck P.W., van Dijk A., Dijkhuizen L., Driessen A.J.,
RA   d'Enfert C., Geysens S., Goosen C., Groot G.S., de Groot P.W.,
RA   Guillemette T., Henrissat B., Herweijer M., van den Hombergh J.P.,
RA   van den Hondel C.A., van der Heijden R.T., van der Kaaij R.M., Klis F.M.,
RA   Kools H.J., Kubicek C.P., van Kuyk P.A., Lauber J., Lu X.,
RA   van der Maarel M.J., Meulenberg R., Menke H., Mortimer M.A., Nielsen J.,
RA   Oliver S.G., Olsthoorn M., Pal K., van Peij N.N., Ram A.F., Rinas U.,
RA   Roubos J.A., Sagt C.M., Schmoll M., Sun J., Ussery D., Varga J.,
RA   Vervecken W., van de Vondervoort P.J., Wedler H., Wosten H.A., Zeng A.P.,
RA   van Ooyen A.J., Visser J., Stam H.;
RT   "Genome sequencing and analysis of the versatile cell factory Aspergillus
RT   niger CBS 513.88";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(2):221-231(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; ca09454614f429106611a0b0aa35a315.
DR   ENA-CON; AM270980.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3283178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000413.
DR   StrainInfo; 791018; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..18014
FT                   /organism="Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /strain="CBS 513.88"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /clone="An01c0140"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(<52..453,543..719))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04120"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="Function: bimG of A. nidulans is required for the
FT                   completion of anaphase by reversing the action of the nimA
FT                   kinase."
FT                   /note="Phenotype: a mutation in bimG of A. nidulans causes
FT                   an abnormally high content of nuclear phosphoproteins."
FT                   /note="Phenotype: the temperature-sensitive, recessive cell
FT                   cycle mutation A. nidulans bimG11 causes an elevated
FT                   mitotic index at restrictive temperature and an inability
FT                   to complete the anaphase separation of daughter nuclei."
FT                   /note="Remark: the C-terminal part of the ORF is found on
FT                   ORF An01g04050."
FT                   /note="Remark: the ORF is C-terminally truncated due to
FT                   contig border."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to phosphoprotein
FT                   phosphatase bimG - Aspergillus nidulans [truncated ORF]"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0639"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00149"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A32549"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36948.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQDVDLDSIIDRLLEVRGSRPGKQVQLLESEIRYLCTKAREIF
FT                   ISQPILLELEAPIKICGDIHGQYYDLLRLFEYGGFPPEANYLFLGDYVDRGKQSLETIC
FT                   LLLAYKIKYPENFFVLRGNHECASINRIYGFYDECKRRYNIKLWKTFTDCFNCLPIAAI
FT                   IDEKIFTMHGGLSPDLNSMEQIRRVMRPTD"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<52..453,543..>719))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04120"
FT   exon            complement(<52..453)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(454..542)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(543..719)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04120"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(1303..1574,1660..1706,1806..1921)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKRVDNGEMRLAGFERRKISLGERLLLDGAVAKNSSRRRERNG
FT                   VGWGEKQGPTSEAEIGGELFFSFEDGWKKSAGEVGTNPISSAPDVAEKCKRVRVSVTRE
FT                   SESFWENRPRLKKDFRAKFHEKQENHEQTECEESKQDRDR"
FT   mRNA            join(<1303..1574,1660..1706,1806..>1921)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT   exon            1303..1574
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          1575..1659
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            1660..1706
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          1707..1805
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            1806..1921
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04130"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(2994..3149)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04140"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(2994..3149)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04140"
FT                   /note="Remark: the EST of A. niger can be found in
FT                   EMBLEST:BE759969."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the alignment of the predicted ORF
FT                   sequence with the A. niger EST shows some gaps and
FT                   missmatches."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to EST an_2919 - Aspergillus
FT                   niger"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36950.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRARDDPSGCILKLFLLFTFSFLPFGVLPFSTDYFLGPPWPMM
FT                   RFGSNA"
FT   mRNA            complement(<2994..>3149)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04140"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(2997..3056)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04140"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(3057..3149)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04140"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(3837..5284,5398..6217,6315..6356))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted ORF is 148 amino acids
FT                   longer than the hypothetical protein SPAC926. 06c of S.
FT                   pombe."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPAC926.06c - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4886"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T39204"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36951.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLNTEDGQLFIKNLASFVRTHEKALANALQLKRQPTKNAQSSH
FT                   TQSGSSSSASSTLAAALSFGALKFTSQNVKPAKLTLTPHHLFYLLSRFEELSIAVGPLN
FT                   VRLENIHTDGSQSYVSFLNKPQRSRGDRDSIHSVSSVRSVMSGMSSLWSSFGLVSKDSA
FT                   SKSEKAKAALEADTKYLYSAFTKIPCLRLAPDRRARLIRGYEEFPFDTAVPLHSFKNLS
FT                   ALEIIDIDFRSFFGWDRLSEQLRTLTVKRANIEDPAELLTGIVLDDIDKRRRRSSKHHH
FT                   SPMMGWTSMIRMASEGSKARPRTGSTSPTRPTSSKHSTYRHGRGTASRIRRTGSGSSNS
FT                   SETSGHRSASSSNLLSGVLPAHKWRFLRHLGLPDNSLTSITAAGLAPVANTLQSLDLSS
FT                   NLFTEVPDSLASLVALRALNLSHCMIESLHSLSRNPLPAITALNLRGNRLRSLAGIERL
FT                   LSLERLDLRDNNLTDPTEIARLTNLPEIREIWVSGNPFVKTHPNYRVVIFNLFRRTPGY
FT                   SEDIIIDGSGPGYTERKQLVERAAEPEAAPVIRSAAADLSTVVSKPLHTVPQEPSLPYE
FT                   QIGPVGRVGQNGVDVGSTRRKKGTRRKISDRPKDKPSADVNRDSGAVVPSIPSVQPVQL
FT                   PVDPFVTATPDRQWKSDGGPQARPASPKIPERTEIGRDSSALQTQDQQLGLQRALQGKD
FT                   WSVDGDFYKRQLEALRQELGNSWLRTLEEHRWKDVQTDINVSCTAADYADPTRIPVDPL
FT                   TRVNPQVILSGGHALN"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<3837..5284,5398..6217,6315..>6356))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT   exon            complement(3837..5284)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(5285..5397)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(5398..6217)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(6218..6314)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(6315..6356)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04150"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(7773..7917,7961..8107,8165..8254,
FT                   8454..8578,8826..8838,9145..9148,9204..9273))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Remark: the intron-exon structure for the predicted
FT                   ORF is suboptimal."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36952.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGQLIIKMRLRPPLEPLKNVKVKYELLGAISCTFGDPPPITGR
FT                   LDIVRPVTAGTVASAQEAGPPSSTARYLAQSDQHGVCVLRPPDWPRNPSALQTKSICIL
FT                   LVLRYCISQVQGSAIGIPASRDSERLLHSSPEPKNGTPWLTVAVILNFWISIGTERGNA
FT                   IRTTPTMRNAKILRDRLSIHHGLVQLSNPEYPAR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<7773..7917,7961..8107,8165..8254,
FT                   8454..8578,8826..8838,9145..9148,9204..>9273))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT   exon            complement(7773..7917)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(7918..7960)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(7961..8107)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(8108..8164)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(8165..8254)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(8255..8453)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(8454..8578)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(8579..8825)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(8826..8838)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(8839..9144)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(9145..9148)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(9149..9203)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(9204..9273)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04160"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(10420..10517,10545..10591,10755..10924,10997..11115,
FT                   11252..11356,11556..11639,11747..11812,12091..12372,
FT                   12486..12563,12871..12970)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Remark: the predicted intron-exon structure of the
FT                   ORF is not optimal."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36953.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHILGLNPVGDNVGYRAKHPSRLRCRNARLGQIVCPGAVDGWN
FT                   GDPVATKTQESPGREWKTECGYGVTPVGSDDSKGGSPLQSTARMISSRSRLSSPIKADI
FT                   AGENAKAVGGRETDREMNSDQGCLSVPSLRTLRTYVPHYILIDPDASHHFGKPKHSTRL
FT                   MIDRRQTAEAWFMNRGRCGSKPDAVCWTEGTRTIERKKQVTYGGGSATCKKNLPVLAKP
FT                   YESTTLAGKSDKGCSANSTPIEPMLIAMPRAACHTDIFIQTGGNIEIQAANVRRTVLLE
FT                   GRGDGTLSGWWAGRNLSWSYGRAAERLSFATLLTTYATLIGDLVCVRDTHSNAPQISAA
FT                   GRAHGRHLITRILGLTGSSITVLLIAVTDVCAKKAEPYIPGQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<10420..10517,10545..10591,10755..10924,10997..11115,
FT                   11252..11356,11556..11639,11747..11812,12091..12372,
FT                   12486..12563,12871..>12970)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT   exon            10420..10517
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          10518..10544
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            10545..10591
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          10592..10754
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            10755..10924
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          10925..10996
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            10997..11115
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          11116..11251
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            11252..11356
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          11357..11555
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            11556..11639
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          11640..11746
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            11747..11812
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          11813..12090
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            12091..12372
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          12373..12485
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            12486..12563
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=9
FT   intron          12564..12870
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=9
FT   exon            12871..12970
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04170"
FT                   /number=10
FT   CDS_pept        join(13403..14842,14909..15718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04180"
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF overlaps with A. niger EST
FT                   (EMBLEST:BE759732) an_2635."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted ORF is 119 amino acids
FT                   longer than the hypothetical protein SPAC31G5. 20c of S.
FT                   pombe."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPAC31G5.20c - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2Q8F7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1752"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01734"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T38637"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36954.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGAEKSAAGDTYDPSTIPDYDREFIHPDDLRQFELALTDQGASP
FT                   LVALNDWRPIYQRVRRERGRRKEPRRTKDETREGVLYTVLKWPFLFTVFGWITALAFAY
FT                   TLTRVYIFLYEQWVTWRGRRQSLRRQLHAQTNYPDWQKAARALDDHLGNQRWKEIDEYA
FT                   YYDHLTISNLVKQLKKVRREVERERREKRRGSGQSPAAEELCTLLEACVKNNFAGVENP
FT                   RLYSEAYSGTKNLVQEYIDELHACIQLVADSKGITSEEKLQHFKHLDTNFGRTALCLSG
FT                   GATFAYYHFGVVRALLDNGVLPEIITGTSGGALVAALVATRTDEELKQLLVPALAHRIR
FT                   ACQESFPTWVWRWWRTGARFDTLDWARQCSWFCRGSTTFREAYERTGRILNVSCVPSDP
FT                   HSPTILANYLTSPNCVIWSAVLASAAVPGILNPVVLMTKKRDGTLAPYSFGHKWKDGSL
FT                   RTDIPIKALNLHFNVNFTIVSQVNPHINLFFFSSRGTVGRPVTHRKGRGWRGGFLGSAI
FT                   EQYIKLDMNKWLRVLRHLELLPRPMGQDWSEIWLQKFSGTVTIWPKTIPSDFYHILSDP
FT                   NPERLARMLRVGQQSAFPKLQFIKNRLKIEIAVVKSLQKFAHAGGRPISPAPSRWRQNN
FT                   DPDNHYNPSPRTDPLNERLDHNLPERRGDNVNITFGEGGGREDTHLLDGSLSENSSNES
FT                   AARPSSSSSSSRLLRVPEHRRGSTGSSIFEEVRRQSAVFFDDVDMYGDDEALRPG"
FT   mRNA            join(<13403..14842,14909..>15718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04180"
FT   exon            13403..14842
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          14843..14908
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            14909..15718
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04180"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(16724..16888)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16724..16888)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04190"
FT                   /note="Remark: the predicted ORF is only 54 amino acids
FT                   long."
FT                   /note="Title: questionable ORF"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36955.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRRYSLFLPRDLANGLMRAYWDKSHFLYSVIDRGNITVMYLKC
FT                   PSDRSYRRY"
FT   mRNA            complement(<16724..>16888)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04190"
FT   CDS_pept        join(17498..17518,17557..17628)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04200"
FT                   /note="Remark: the predicted ORF is only 30 amino acids
FT                   long."
FT                   /note="Title: questionable ORF"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2Q8F9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2Q8F9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK36956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIHSKMEFSVVSLTSSSSSIITPWKPSI"
FT   mRNA            join(<17498..17518,17557..>17628)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04200"
FT   exon            17498..17518
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          17519..17556
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            17557..17628
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g04200"
FT                   /number=2
XX
SQ   Sequence 18014 BP; 4760 A; 4337 C; 4690 G; 4227 T; 0 other;
     caaaagccga agaccagacc cccaaaatat cgataggaaa agagcactta catcagtggg        60
     gcgcatcaca cgacggatct gttccatcga gttcaagtcg ggactcagac ctccgtgcat       120
     ggtgaagatc ttctcatcga tgatagccgc aatggggaga cagttgaagc agtccgtgaa       180
     agtcttccac agcttaatgt tgtaccgccg cttgcactca tcgtagaaac catagatacg       240
     attgatggag gcgcactcgt ggttaccacg gagaacgaag aagttctcgg ggtacttgat       300
     cttgtaagcc aaaaggaggc agatggtctc cagcgactgc ttgccacggt caacgtagtc       360
     acccaagaac aggtagttgg cctcgggcgg gaagccaccg tattcgaaaa gacgtaggag       420
     atcgtagtac tggccgtgga tatcaccgca gatctaataa gcgccatcgg attagtttcc       480
     ccgcgagaga tagacgcgat gacccggacc tctgccggga caaacgaggg atggcgttat       540
     accttgatgg gtgcctccaa ttccagcagt atgggctgcg agatgaaaat ttccctagcc       600
     ttggtgcaaa gataacggat ctccgactcc agaagctgaa cctgcttgcc aggccggctg       660
     cccctcacct ccaacaatct atcaatgatc gagtccaaat ccacgtcttg atcggccatg       720
     tttgagcgac tccaacgaga gacgacgcag gaagaaaacg gaaaagtgcg aaccgaaaaa       780
     aaagaacgaa aaaagaaaaa gagaaaaaga aaaagaaagg atcaattaac acaagtgttg       840
     ggcaacggaa gaagaaaaga aagggcgcga aaagggaagc tttgcggagg actcggtagg       900
     cgatacgatt tgatgacgcg gcgtctatag gctgtggcag cgaaaatata gagattagaa       960
     atattccaga aagttcagag cagactttga aataaggtct agcaaaaggc gaggagagaa      1020
     acgcgtgatc aatgcgcccg ggaaattttt tcttttcttc aagctggttg atcttggatg      1080
     gcgggtgaaa cggggcgaga cggggagagg aggggtgaga agttggcaag tagtaagagt      1140
     taagaagtcg gcttaccaaa cagaatctaa aagagacaag gggaagttaa aagcggcaac      1200
     aggccaaatg gccttgggga cactgagaag atctgacagc gatgccagac gccgatgaga      1260
     aaagcaagcg ggcttggata aatttttcac acgggaggga ggatgaaggc gaagcgcgtt      1320
     gataacggcg agatgcggct agcagggttt gagaggagaa agatatcgct gggcgaaaga      1380
     ctgcttctgg acggggcggt tgcaaaaaat agcagccggc ggcgggagag aaacggggtg      1440
     ggttggggag aaaaacaagg gccaacaagc gaagccgaga ttggaggcga gctctttttt      1500
     tccttcgaag atgggtggaa gaagagcgct ggggaagtgg gaacgaatcc tatttcttct      1560
     gcacctgatg tggcgtgagg ggtgtgtaaa agaaccgatc aaagtcacgt agaaggggga      1620
     agagaaaaga tggaagagag ggaagaggga gggagggagg gagaagtgta agagggtgag      1680
     ggtgtcagtg acaagagaga gtgagagtga gagagagaaa gggcgcgcga gcagctggga      1740
     ttgattgtgt ttggttgccg gcaatcaagg gatcgatcga tctcttcctt tctttctttt      1800
     gcaaggcttc tgggaaaacc gtccgaggct gaagaaagat tttcgcgcca aattccacga      1860
     gaaacaggag aaccacgagc agacagaatg cgaagaaagc aagcaagata gagatagatg      1920
     atagcaagat ttgggggggg aggaaatggg gaagggggaa gagaggacgg cagtaacgaa      1980
     ggaggacaag ctcaccagtt gagacgcgcg cgagaggacc agcagcaacc tggactgggc      2040
     gagagaggga agatgagaga ccaaagcaaa gcaaagcaaa gcaaagccaa agcaacgcaa      2100
     cgcaaaggga ggaggaactc ttgatgagag tcccggatgg caaaacggaa gggccccggc      2160
     ctcactgttg attcttttga ttggctcatc gcccgggcgg cgggcggcgc gccattcagt      2220
     aaacagtaaa gccttcatct tcatggtgtg tgtcttctct actaatacta aaacagtaga      2280
     tactactaac tctctccttc caacggtctg tcaacgtctc gactctcgtc tcttaactct      2340
     ctttcgcata cccctccttc ttcaggggac tacatctccg cttcatcctc caccgtactt      2400
     ttgtcaaaaa ctctacatcc ttactaacta ctactatttg accttacaac cccagatctt      2460
     ctttctcttc actctacggc accacctccc tgctgcaagg gagcaccgcc aatcgatgcc      2520
     gcatttcccc cctctttgca gcagtccagc ttcttctacc ctctcaaaca acgattccca      2580
     tggcgctgaa accgtgtgtg gattctcgac atgcctgccg gtgatctacc tacctgatgt      2640
     acatatacat tatgtacatc catacttcgg acctacttac gtatgcccat gatccccctc      2700
     cctgttgtcg cacgagcact tgcatgcttc gcttcaacgc ctcaacctcc cttgggttcc      2760
     tccatctaaa aatccccggg gtgtacctga caagcactta tctatggcaa atctacctcg      2820
     gattctacac cagtgggggc ttccttcttt actggccccc ccaccaccct tcttcaactc      2880
     tacgtgtgac acacctgatc cgaaagcgcc catggcgcat tgcatttcaa ctattggcgc      2940
     taccgcgggg aagagagaac atctgatctg actcgtcaca acatcttcgt gtctcatgca      3000
     ttagatccga atctcatcat gggccatggc ggtcccagaa aataatccgt agaaaacggc      3060
     agcacgccaa aaggaagaaa agaaaacgtg aagaggagaa acaacttgag tatacatcct      3120
     gaaggatcat cgcgtgcgcg gaatgtcatg tgcaagcagt agaaacgggt aacagtcaag      3180
     acacaacgag cagtaccgaa aaagcgaagc atcacgtcgt atataaatca agacaccagt      3240
     tgaactccgg gacacccgca ctcctgccca aaatacagta caagccgtct agaacaaata      3300
     acaacaaaaa gtaatcctat cagatggacc agccgggaac ggtcggatgc gggccgtagg      3360
     tggtgtataa ccgcggcgaa gcaagagagg agtgggagaa ggaggagaaa gatgaaggag      3420
     gaaagaagaa tcaatcgtgt gttccacgca tccgggccgt aagctctgaa agatcaccta      3480
     acgccgtgaa tgatgcagtt cagcaaccag ctgccgtaag catgtcgtta aaaggtttgc      3540
     gtgaatgagg tcgagtgtag tcaaaaaccg gaaggtatcg tggaagaact gcgtttttcg      3600
     aagccaaacc gaacttttct ctggggtgtg aaaggtgtaa accgaaattc cagacttagg      3660
     aacgaccatg gatgaggtca agatgttctt tgctcccttg ttccttcgat ctctctcttt      3720
     gtcctcttgt cttttctttc ctatttttct cttcgttgtt ttcaactttt tttccatcga      3780
     tttttctctc ttttttttat aacttaatgg ccctttcgac tgtcgtcttt ctgcagtcaa      3840
     tttagggcat ggccaccact caggatgacc tggggattca ccctggtcag ggggtccact      3900
     gggatcctcg tgggatcagc ataatcagct gcagtacagg acacattgat gtctgtctgc      3960
     acatccttcc acctgtgttc ctcgagcgtc ctgagccagc tatttccaag ttcttgcctg      4020
     agagcctcta gttgccgttt gtagaaatct ccgtctacac tccagtcttt accctggagt      4080
     gcacgctgga ggccaagctg ctggtcttgg gtctgaagag cggatgagtc gcgtccaatc      4140
     tcagtccttt ccgggatctt gggacttgcg ggtctggcct gaggtccacc atcagatttc      4200
     cattgacggt cgggtgttgc cgtgacaaac ggatcaacag gtaattgcac aggctgaaca      4260
     gaaggaatag aaggcaccac cgcacctgaa tcacgattaa catcagcgga aggcttatct      4320
     tttgggcgat cggaaatctt ccgccgtgta cccttcttcc gacgagtaga tccaacatcg      4380
     actccatttt ggcccactcg tccgactggt ccaatttgct cgtaaggcag cgaaggctcc      4440
     tgggggactg tgtgcagggg cttgctgacc acggtagaaa gatctgccgc agcagatcgt      4500
     atgacgggtg cagcctcggg ttccgcagct cgctccacca gttgctttcg ctcggtgtat      4560
     cctggtcccg acccatcgat gatgatgtcc tcggagtaac ccggagtgcg tcggaacaag      4620
     ttgaaaatca caacacggta gttcggatgt gttttcacaa aggggttgcc agaaacccaa      4680
     atctcccgta tctcagggag attggtgagt ctagcaatct cagtaggatc cgtaaggttg      4740
     ttgtctcgga ggtccagccg ttccaacgaa agcagcctct caattcccgc gagagaacgg      4800
     agacggttcc cacggaggtt gagtgcggtt atggcgggaa gagggttccg cgataaggag      4860
     tggagggatt cgatcatgca atgagagagg ttcaaagctc tcaaggcaac cagggatgca      4920
     agactgtcgg gtacttcggt gaaaagattc gacgatagat cgagcgattg tagagtattg      4980
     gccactgggg caaggccggc ggcagtgatg gaggtcaagg agttgtcggg gaggccaagg      5040
     tgtcgcaaga accgccactt gtgtgccggc aagacaccgg agagtagatt ggaagagctt      5100
     gcgctgcggt gacccgaggt ttcgctggag ttggaactac ctgagccagt acgtcttatt      5160
     cgggaggcgg ttccacgacc atgacggtaa gttgagtgtt tcgagctggt gggacgtgtg      5220
     ggggaagtgc ttccggtgcg tggtcgagct ttggacccct ctgatgccat cctgatcatc      5280
     gaagctgctt gggggctagc gctggatcca aaggtgcatc agcaaccggc gacccgggag      5340
     cagagagcga cccagacagc tccgacttgt tgactggctg ggggtttgca ttcccactcc      5400
     atcccatcat cggtgagtgg tgatgctttg acgaacgccg ccgacgtttg tcaatgtcat      5460
     ccagcacaat gcctgtgagc aattctgctg ggtcctcgat attagccctc ttgactgtca      5520
     gcgtccgcaa ctgctcggac agcctatccc agccgaagaa cgagcgaaag tctatatcaa      5580
     taatctctaa cgcgctcaaa ttcttaaagg aatgcagtgg aacggcggtg tcaaaaggga      5640
     attcttcgta accacggatc aaccgggcac ggcggtcagg ggctaaacgc aggcagggaa      5700
     tcttggtaaa ggcagagtat aggtatttgg tatccgcttc tagagctgct ttggccttct      5760
     cggatttgga agccgagtcc ttggaaacca aaccaaatga agaccaaagt gaactcatac      5820
     cagacatgac gctacggaca ctggacacgg agtggataga gtcccggtca cccctggatc      5880
     gctgaggctt attcaggaat gacacatagg actgcgatcc atccgtgtgg atattctcca      5940
     gcctaacatt caggggacca acggcaatag aaagttcttc aaagcgggac aaaaggtaaa      6000
     agaggtgatg gggggtgagg gtaagtttgg caggtttaac attctgcgag gtgaatttca      6060
     gtgccccgaa ggacagggcc gctgcaagag tggaggaagc cgagctcgac gagcccgact      6120
     gggtatggga ggattgcgca tttttggttg gttggcgctt taattgcagc gcatttgcaa      6180
     gggccttttc gtgtgtacga acaaaactag cgagattcta gacgaagagg ttagagttag      6240
     caaacaagca agcgtagcag actagaaaag agacagaagg gcccaaatga atgggcatga      6300
     gggggcgcac gaacttttat gaagagctgt ccatcttcag tgttcagctt ctccattacg      6360
     gaaattgctt cgcccaacga gaacaaaact ctatctggtt aggcggactc tgaagaggaa      6420
     cgctcaagta ctcgtagtag ggacggcgag agtcgacatc ttgctggcaa gacaaaaagc      6480
     gaaagaaaaa gacgacctgc aggataggag agcgagcaag aattagccgt gactcacaac      6540
     aacaactcaa aattagatag ctaagcccaa ggcgctatgc ctcgtaacta ttgtcaagag      6600
     gaaggagaca aggctgggat gtacctcgaa gatatagggg ggttgcacaa taacgataaa      6660
     ctaagcgtcg aacaaaatca cgaagccgcc caccacaact atgctagaca cgaggaagag      6720
     ggagggatgg gggagttgga gacgaaaggg acggtctcca atgtcagttg agaagagaag      6780
     cctgtcaccg ggacgaagct gagggaggag gaagaggcga gctgaagcag gagtgatcac      6840
     cgaaaaagga gaagatgaat gggctggata gaaaaaagaa aaggaccggg ggagctaata      6900
     tgcaaagcac cacggacctt cgactagtgg acgatacgtg acgggggggt ggtttgtagt      6960
     ggaggattga gagggaggga ggagtgggta tggatgagca ccggagcaat cagctgaggg      7020
     ggggaggggc gtaggggggt gtggtaagtg tggtaagccc gggtcaagaa gtaattgttg      7080
     ttggctgaca aggtatgcct tcgaaattac tgtcgggaag aagagggagg gagggagggc      7140
     agctcggtca gaagagaaac caagagaaac cacaagatga tgcgacacag tctcgagata      7200
     agtgcaggtg ttttgttggg ttgaacaaaa atatgtcagt tctggtagag acggagggaa      7260
     aggagggaag aggcaaaaaa aggacgggct ggcgatactg ggactaatat aatttattat      7320
     catatagaaa tcttcgcctg ttatcatgtc ctgctctccc tttggtcagg gagccgctgc      7380
     accgggcgtc gtccagaggt acatgcgtac ttgcatacgt atcgtacggt acgctaagac      7440
     cacggcgggt acgggaatac caccccatag tcaagtcaag taaaaaaaca aaaagatgta      7500
     atcgacttgg gtctttttga ctttctattc gccttaattt tgtccgcatt gttgttttag      7560
     cccttttttt acatccatca aatcatcgtg gtatccatga accagtcggt ggcgaccgtc      7620
     gggaagggtc cgttgttaaa tccagttgtt cgtcaactca gcttcgttcc cttgtctacc      7680
     gggtcctatc aagaaagaac tgaaagcgcc cagatacaat tgataaatac ggacccatac      7740
     ctcaaatgac tggttagcct tctccggaaa ctctatctag cggggtactc tggattactc      7800
     agttggacaa ggccatgatg aattgataag cgatctctca aaattttggc atttctcata      7860
     gtaggagtag ttcttatcgc gtttcccctc tcagtaccaa tggatatcca aaagttactt      7920
     tactgatatc agtcaacatc ggtttcagga tggagcatac agtatcactg caacggtcaa      7980
     ccaaggagtg ccattcttcg gctctggcga agagtggagc aatctttccg aatccctcga      8040
     agcgggtatc ccgatcgccg acccttggac ttggctgatg cagtaacgga ggactagtag      8100
     tatgcaacta caacaataat agtaataata atgtttaagt aggaaaggaa aactcagtac      8160
     gcacatactt ttcgtttgaa gggcggaagg atttctgggc caatctggag gtcgtagaac      8220
     gcacacacca tgttgatcag attgtgccaa gtaactagga aacgtaagta ggctatacta      8280
     ttttgttttc ttttcttaat tcttttttcc cttgaccatt tcgaagccac tgcaagcccg      8340
     gctccagtat gctgcaggtc gggtgaaaag tttttttttg tttggttgtg tatgctggat      8400
     ggaggaagga ggggggggta agaaacggaa tgaagcgcag tgtttggttg aaccgggcgg      8460
     tgcttgaagg aggacccgcc tcttgagcgg atgcaactgt gccggcggta actggacgga      8520
     cgatgtcaag tcgccccgtg attggcggtg ggtccccaaa cgtgcagctg atagcgccct      8580
     ggcggacatt catgtacttg ccttttcgac aaatcacagg cgtttctcca gcacctgcat      8640
     gacgctttac tcgagaagct ctagaggatg gatttttagc gacttcctcg agggccaaaa      8700
     aggaagcagg aggacaccgg cgagagccaa aataacatca cggacatttc tagggggctt      8760
     tctaggatgt tactaaaagt attccgaccg ggatgaggca gctttagata cctactaata      8820
     cttactaaaa gttcgtacct gggactatac gtatatacca gaaatgacca tacagtagcg      8880
     gcttcgagat aattaaaaag aggaatcgga cacatcgcaa cttttggaaa cttctcgcct      8940
     tgtccggatg gagactcgcc ctgcatccat ccattcctcc catccatcca tccatccatc      9000
     ggtcattgcc tgaaactcgg aaagacgtct ctctcttccg aggcagcaga acaattttat      9060
     ggagcaactg tcgtctatct atctacgtgg ttagttactc ccttcagtaa gactactaac      9120
     tatgacgatt gattagacac ttacttaact tttagtttag tattcattaa cctaagtacc      9180
     tgggttagat atctcgcact gacctttaac attcttgaga ggctcaagtg gaggtctcag      9240
     tctcatcttt atgatcaact gaccaccacc cattaccgtc tactggatga tcgggtcatc      9300
     ggtcatcggc catggcgaag tgatcgctcg tcttgcttct tcgtagtcca acctctcccc      9360
     ccagcgaatc atgctcccac attcctgagc ttcgggaaac gctacgcgta cataaagctg      9420
     ctgggagcga tgatgtactg tgtggttatc tcgattgcga aacctaaacc tccgtcgtgt      9480
     cgcctacagg tccagttcca gttccatttc accatttcac tgcttcccat ccctcccccc      9540
     ttcccgctgt cagtcacacc gcttaccgac catggtccat catcacacca cattctttct      9600
     tccggtgccc acttcccatc cctcctttgc aataacatca ttcgatccat ggttaccctg      9660
     cccctctgct atctaggtgg gtttcatcat ttgccggcct cgtctatgca tccatacaga      9720
     atgcccacgt tcctgtgatc tccgacaata tcgatcgcga cgaggggtag gtctttgaac      9780
     tctgttcgat gacgtccatg gtagtggacc agatggtccg tgatcgttgc cttaaactga      9840
     tagccataaa aatttggcag acggtttccg tgccgtggaa gagatttctc caatcccttc      9900
     cagtacacaa cgccagttgg tacgtatctc catgacagcg gggggttgga aaaaaaagga      9960
     acctttcggt agcgagttca tgtttcatga taatacattc gcgacgcctc cgttccttac     10020
     tttcgtcgca aattactgtt gagggtcggg accttttatt ctcttggctt ctggtgtctc     10080
     gccccccgat cgatttagat gacaaggcac catcattgca gtagcaggat tacacacaga     10140
     tgcctacatg gaaggaaacc tccaggtgcg tcctagatcg gacgttgttt atcctgccgc     10200
     ctatagatga aaggagcggt attgccaatc agaaactttc tttcctcggc gttgtgggcg     10260
     aaggccgcat gcttcttcaa tttgccatgc gctgggaaaa cgcacgctag gagtggtgtt     10320
     ccaggtcttg ttcccttttt tttttttctt ttcctgatcg attatcatgc gaggagtact     10380
     ggaagtggct catccttgtt tacccgtatc cctgcttgaa tggtgtctca catactgggg     10440
     ttgaaccctg tcggcgacaa cgttggttac agggcaaaac atccgagcag gctccgatgt     10500
     aggaatgcta ggctggggtg ttgttttttt ttttccttcg ggaggcaaat agtgtgtcct     10560
     ggtgctgtag atggttggaa tggagacccg ggtttggtgt ttattgcggg tctccaatga     10620
     atctcagcaa tgggggagtg cacatgacct ttatgacatc tgatctgccc gctcgctggt     10680
     ggaggaatgg agtcattgtt tagtctgaat gatggagacc gttcctttca accattgatt     10740
     gactgatagt agagtagcaa cgaaaacaca agaaagcccg ggccgggagt ggaaaaccga     10800
     gtgtggatac ggggtcactc cagtgggatc tgacgactcg aaaggcgggt ctccactgca     10860
     gtcaaccgct cgaatgatca gcagtcgttc gcgattgtcg tcgccaatca aagccgacat     10920
     cgctgtccat tggcaaaaaa attgccttcc ccggtaactt ttgtgtccta ctatactagt     10980
     gactaaccaa ctgcagggag agaacgccaa ggctgtggga ggaagagaga cagacaggga     11040
     aatgaatagt gaccagggct gtctgtctgt tccgtctctg cggactctcc gtacttacgt     11100
     accgcactac atcctgtatg tatggtgcat acaggaccaa ggaagtaaaa aacaccgagg     11160
     cgcgatcttc atgcattagt tgaaaaggtg ggaagaaaca cgggcgcagc tggtggttga     11220
     gttcagtgat ggaatgatag tggaaaatta ggattgaccc tgatgcatcc caccacttcg     11280
     ggaaacctaa gcattcaact aggttaatga tagatagaag acaaacggca gaggcttggt     11340
     tcatgaaccg tggacggtac tcgctagagg gatagtttgt tgtggctaag gttcaacgtt     11400
     aaccggatcc cagtgtccag ggcggaaaag cggctaccgc gcaacgggag aaaaataata     11460
     acattagaaa catcagttat ctatgtctgc tgcgttgccc tgttcagctg aagaattccg     11520
     gtttcgtggt gaacaagatg catgatgtat aaaaggtgtg gaagcaaacc tgatgctgtc     11580
     tgctggacag aaggaacaag aacaatcgaa cggaaaaagc aagttaccta tggaggtggg     11640
     tgagtttagt ccgcatggca tgatgcgatc ggaggatgag tgaatgtgat actaaaagcg     11700
     agttggctaa attcagcatc caaacccacc actagtacga caccagatca gcaacatgca     11760
     agaagaacct tccagtgctg gctaaaccct atgagtctac aacattggcg gggtactaaa     11820
     agtatttacg actaggaagg tttagtccgt agcgccagcc agtataatcc gcagtatctg     11880
     caaatcattc gtttaactgg attcctccag cctccgtatc agtcatagtt ggtggtgata     11940
     accaattatc taccacgacg cgcgctgtcc cctttgacca accccagcat tctcacagac     12000
     cacccggtag aagtctccga ttgttgttga acacttggag agtcggtaaa tttaccccgc     12060
     aatgtctagt tgcgaacgcc atcgcatcag gaagtccgac aagggttgtt ctgcgaatag     12120
     cactccaatc gaacccatgc ttatagccat gcctcgtgcc gcttgccaca ccgatatttt     12180
     catccagacg ggcggcaata ttgagattca ggcggctaat gtacgtagga ctgtgctttt     12240
     ggaggggagg ggcgacggta ctctctccgg ctggtgggca ggcagaaacc tatcatggag     12300
     ctacgggcgc gcagctgagc gactcagctt cgcaactcta ctgaccacct atgccacact     12360
     catcggtgac ctgtttatat cgtagtcctg cgataggttg tgaggagcaa tttcctgtgc     12420
     ctatctcacc ccccaagtca tgccgacagt ctgtttttgc ttgccgatcc cgcgtgttca     12480
     tccagcgtgt gcgtgcgcga tacacattcc aatgctcccc agatttcagc ggcagggcgt     12540
     gctcatggca gacatcttat cacgtaatcc ggtgtttata catatccgat gatcatagtc     12600
     actcgggaag tgatttgcag gcttctttgt ctgcaatgtc gatctatcaa tcctacacgg     12660
     gccacccgga cgaacaagac agatagatag acttcaatga acgcgtactg gaaagagggt     12720
     gtgctggcac ttcggtgatt gcgtgtccca agtgcatgtg tgagtacaca gtacagaaga     12780
     cacggtggat gtatagctaa gccgatgctt tctgacataa caatatgatg gagcagatat     12840
     tgcttcttac gcagtatggt tcagcttcag ccgaattcta ggcctcaccg ggtcgagcat     12900
     taccgtattg cttattgcag tcacggatgt ttgcgcaaag aaggctgagc cctacatccc     12960
     tgggcaatag tatgccgcca atgaagtatg caggctcttc gtctcgacca ccggtgaggc     13020
     tggaagcaag caagtaagta agcaagcaag caagcaagca ccacgaggtt gcttagagag     13080
     aatgccgtcg ggaactctcc gccatgacta tctcccagat gggactagtg tatatttcat     13140
     ccttgattcc tgaggctagt ccacatttgt aagcctggtc aaagtgccca gccccacaga     13200
     cccagccaca cccactcgac gtcacgagac ctaacaaagt aattagtggc accagtgact     13260
     tgaggcggtg tcagtcaact ctctctgacg tcgatgtctt gtccagtgcg cgtcactgat     13320
     tctcgtcaca aggattatct ttactcccac cccaccacac atatcccgac ctctaaccca     13380
     acatgcatta ttatcatcaa tcatgaacgg ggcggaaaag tctgcagctg gtgacaccta     13440
     cgatcccagt acgataccgg attacgaccg agaattcatc catcccgatg acttgcgcca     13500
     attcgagctt gccttgacgg accagggcgc gtcaccgctg gttgccctca acgactggcg     13560
     ccccatctac caacgggtca ggcgcgaacg tgggcgccgc aaagagccta ggcggaccaa     13620
     ggatgagacc agagaaggtg tgctatacac agttctgaag tggccctttt tgttcaccgt     13680
     ctttggttgg atcacggccc tcgcctttgc ctacacactc acccgcgttt acatcttcct     13740
     gtatgagcag tgggtaacat ggcggggcag aagacaaagc ctcagaaggc aattacacgc     13800
     gcagaccaat taccccgact ggcagaaagc cgcacgagcc ctcgatgatc atctggggaa     13860
     tcagaggtgg aaggagatcg acgaatacgc ctactacgat catcttacaa taagcaacct     13920
     agtgaaacag ctgaagaagg tgaggcggga ggtggaacgt gaaaggcgtg agaaacgtcg     13980
     cggctcaggc cagtcgcctg cagctgaaga attatgcacg ctactggaag cgtgtgtcaa     14040
     gaacaacttt gctggagtgg agaatccccg actctacagt gaggcttact ccggtaccaa     14100
     aaacttggta caggaataca tcgatgagct gcatgcgtgc atacaactgg tcgcagactc     14160
     gaagggcatc actagcgagg agaaattaca gcatttcaag catttggaca ccaacttcgg     14220
     acgaaccgcc ctttgcctgt ctgggggcgc tacattcgct tattaccact ttggagtagt     14280
     gcgagcgcta ctggataatg gggttctgcc ggaaataatc acgggcacgt caggaggagc     14340
     gctggtcgct gcactggttg ctaccaggac cgacgaggag ttgaagcagc tgctggtgcc     14400
     tgctctagcg catcgcatta gggcatgcca ggagagcttc ccgacttggg tatggcgatg     14460
     gtggcggaca ggagcgcgat ttgatactct ggattgggcc cgacaatgta gctggttctg     14520
     caggggctca accacatttc gggaggcata cgagcgaaca gggcgcattc tgaatgtatc     14580
     ttgtgtgcca tctgaccctc actcgcctac aatcttggcc aactacctaa cttcacctaa     14640
     ttgcgtaata tggagcgcag tgctcgcgtc tgctgcagtc cccggtatct tgaacccagt     14700
     cgtcttgatg acgaagaaac gcgatgggac actggcgccg tactcgttcg gacacaaatg     14760
     gaaggatggc agcttgcgca ccgacatccc tatcaaagcg ttaaacctcc actttaacgt     14820
     caatttcacc atcgtttcac aggtagagaa ccccttttat tatacccaac actgagaaca     14880
     tcgaactaac accacccctc tcgactaggt aaacccacac atcaacctct ttttcttcag     14940
     ctcccgaggc acagtaggcc gaccagtcac gcaccgcaaa ggccgcggct ggcgcggagg     15000
     cttcctcggc tctgcgatag aacaatacat caaactagac atgaacaaat ggctccgagt     15060
     cctgcggcac cttgaactcc tcccgcggcc catgggccaa gactggagcg agatctggct     15120
     gcaaaagttc agcggtacgg taaccatctg gcccaagacc attccctcgg acttctacca     15180
     cattctctca gaccccaacc cggagcgcct cgcccgcatg ctccgcgtgg gccagcaaag     15240
     cgcattcccc aaactccaat ttatcaaaaa cagactaaag atcgaaatcg ccgtcgtcaa     15300
     aagcctacag aaattcgcgc acgccggcgg cagaccgatc tctccggcgc cgtctcgctg     15360
     gcgccaaaat aacgacccgg ataaccacta caatccaagc ccccgcaccg atcccctgaa     15420
     cgaacgcctg gaccacaacc ttcccgaacg acgcggggac aacgttaaca tcacattcgg     15480
     cgagggcggc ggcagagaag atacgcattt actggacgga tcgctgtcgg agaattcatc     15540
     gaacgaatct gccgcgcggc cgtcttcttc gtcttcgtct tctcggctgc tgcgggtccc     15600
     ggaacaccgt cggggtagta cggggagtag tatctttgag gaggtgaggc gacagtcggc     15660
     ggttttcttt gatgatgtgg atatgtacgg cgatgatgag gcgcttaggc ccggatgaga     15720
     gtttatattt cttatctctg cctgcctggt ctagtatggt ctggtccttt ttgatgcgct     15780
     tttttagctt gcttgctatt gatccatctt ctggcgtatt aatctctttt agtttggtcc     15840
     tccttggaag acattagatc ttgatactac ttgtacttta ttattataca ttactttcac     15900
     ttactagcag gtatgaaagg gggtggtgcc agtaatttca tcttcttagt tgctcatgca     15960
     tgtcagatag aggtatcaag gagcacagac tgcttagtag tactaatata gattaactga     16020
     agtgttctgc tgcattttcc atctgcttgc ttgatcatga tagcaaatct aagcgtgtca     16080
     ggaaattaag agttgttttg aattaaaaaa actaatacat gtcccactcg atcactcaat     16140
     atatgtcggc ggtaatgtac acccccgctt tcgtagagac aactatttcc cccatctcag     16200
     aactaagcat ttttctcggt cccgatacaa tcatgattcc atatagtata caccaactaa     16260
     cctcatgcaa gctcttgaaa agcatacaaa acaacaattc cagacacaac catcatcccc     16320
     taccgctcca tccaaacccc cgcctcaaac agcgccgaca acaaattact ttatcaatca     16380
     tcagacgcaa atgaaaagag attggagtcc aaaaaagccg tattttaaga accaagaggg     16440
     ctcggcatag tccaccgtac atcccagtcg tagccggcaa gatcctgctg gccggtgggg     16500
     gagaatcgtg gcattgcttc cgtctctgtt atctttatta cagtcgctgc tacgtgcaca     16560
     ttaccccagc attacttcag ataggttaga atttgtctgt gcaaccatct gcaactgcag     16620
     ccatggtagc accgcgcatg caataacaca gcatgcttgg gcagaggggg ttgcgtgcct     16680
     gcagtttgcc atcaatctct aatgtatata tgcgatcttg ctctcaatat cttcgatatg     16740
     aacggtcaga gggacatttc aggtacatca ccgtaatgtt accccgatcg ataacggagt     16800
     ataggaagtg gcttttatcc cagtaggctc gcatcaggcc gttggcaaga tcccgcggca     16860
     aaaacaagga ataacgccgg ctcttcatag cctgatgaag atgctttagt ctctaactgt     16920
     gcgtctgact ctttgtatca gccggcgttg cgtcgatatt catcatcact cagggggaaa     16980
     aaaagggaac tccgtcatag caggagcaag tggctgggtt attcaaggag gtcagggatg     17040
     atcactgagg gactactggt agaaccgaag tactactact actactaggt atatcaccgt     17100
     tcagttcgga atgactgggt ctggcggact aaaccctgtt tggcaaagta ttgtcctccg     17160
     attctatgac tgcattgatt gtatatttct actggtaatc aagtagtgta tcttttgtgg     17220
     ttttacgtgc agcgggagga tcaagtcata ctagtatcag gtaggaagaa acggagcgac     17280
     tgactcgaca atcttggaga cttagcttag tactaagcat gctgctatca aagagtgaaa     17340
     ggtatataaa ttggcgttgc tctgattctg gcattcttcg aatgtaaagt actaaaagaa     17400
     gagaacacta ctgctataaa aagtatagac gcgtgttata taccacacga gactatatat     17460
     gctagttgaa caagttgtaa tgtgagagga tataactatg actatcatcc attctaaggt     17520
     gcgcaaagtg ctccatataa caaacttggc ttgtagatgg aatttagtgt cgtatcactg     17580
     acttcctcct cctcatctat cattaccccg tggaaaccaa gcatctagat ccactacttt     17640
     gactgcacta catcgcgcca attccaatcc aatctatctt aggactatat gatactaacc     17700
     atgcccacta ataaatacct agtgatttta tactctcaaa acagtatcgc agtattacta     17760
     gatacacgag gtagtgtatt tcagacatac taagcgtaac aacaaaactt ttcttcctat     17820
     tcacacgaaa tcatgtaccg gtaacttact actcgataaa accagctggc tgtttgcgcc     17880
     agaattcgcc acgcagacat taccacacaa acaaacacaa accccatgtt tgctgccgac     17940
     gatgatgtta ctctgcataa ggcacacaca tacatactat gcaatcatgt gtatggggtg     18000
     gcgcccccca cccc                                                       18014
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page