(data stored in ACNUC8465 zone)

EMBL: AM269980

ID   AM269980; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 279084 BP.
XX
AC   AM269980;
XX
DT   28-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   14-MAR-2015 (Rel. 124, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Aspergillus niger contig An01c0330, genomic contig
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aspergillus niger
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Pezizomycotina; Eurotiomycetes;
OC   Eurotiomycetidae; Eurotiales; Aspergillaceae; Aspergillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-279084
RA   Pel H.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAY-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Pel H.J., DSM, 624-0295, P.O. Box 1, 2600 MA Delft, THE NETHERLANDS.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1282.
RX   PUBMED; 17259976.
RA   Pel H.J., de Winde J.H., Archer D.B., Dyer P.S., Hofmann G., Schaap P.J.,
RA   Turner G., de Vries R.P., Albang R., Albermann K., Andersen M.R.,
RA   Bendtsen J.D., Benen J.A., van den Berg M., Breestraat S., Caddick M.X.,
RA   Contreras R., Cornell M., Coutinho P.M., Danchin E.G., Debets A.J.,
RA   Dekker P., van Dijck P.W., van Dijk A., Dijkhuizen L., Driessen A.J.,
RA   d'Enfert C., Geysens S., Goosen C., Groot G.S., de Groot P.W.,
RA   Guillemette T., Henrissat B., Herweijer M., van den Hombergh J.P.,
RA   van den Hondel C.A., van der Heijden R.T., van der Kaaij R.M., Klis F.M.,
RA   Kools H.J., Kubicek C.P., van Kuyk P.A., Lauber J., Lu X.,
RA   van der Maarel M.J., Meulenberg R., Menke H., Mortimer M.A., Nielsen J.,
RA   Oliver S.G., Olsthoorn M., Pal K., van Peij N.N., Ram A.F., Rinas U.,
RA   Roubos J.A., Sagt C.M., Schmoll M., Sun J., Ussery D., Varga J.,
RA   Vervecken W., van de Vondervoort P.J., Wedler H., Wosten H.A., Zeng A.P.,
RA   van Ooyen A.J., Visser J., Stam H.;
RT   "Genome sequencing and analysis of the versatile cell factory Aspergillus
RT   niger CBS 513.88";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(2):221-231(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; 550ee3f4f0f4930b289a35efeb73aa31.
DR   ENA-CON; AM270980.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3283178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000993.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000994.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000995.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000997.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000998.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00000999.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001001.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001004.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001005.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001006.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001012.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001013.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001014.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001015.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001016.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001017.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001019.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001021.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001022.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001023.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001024.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001025.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001027.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001028.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001046.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001047.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001051.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001052.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001053.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001054.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001057.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001058.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001059.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001063.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001064.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001065.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001067.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001068.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001071.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001073.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001074.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001075.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001076.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001077.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001078.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001079.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001081.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001083.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00001107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00014434.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00016; SNORD14.
DR   StrainInfo; 791018; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..279084
FT                   /organism="Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /strain="CBS 513.88"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /clone="An01c0330"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5061"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(329..353,689..798))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09790"
FT                   /note="Title: questionable ORF"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA10"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37162.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDGGPRASMTSTFIQGSSAASSRDRVMMSTLPPVRYPLVACL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<329..353,689..>798))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09790"
FT   exon            complement(329..353)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09790"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(354..688)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09790"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(689..798)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09790"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(1148..1253,1334..2184,2234..2545)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   encoded by ORF G4P06 - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPSTFIDPYLTPPDRLVLDNLLLDSQSTPEKPKSSGGTPVPSDA
FT                   DATVSQLEAFNDPRHADFVPTIFFTWDLKDIKLPPLLDAWLLQPYIKAARSIVRVDTDV
FT                   VMLTHLLLYFTTSVPSAIYLFRNFHWVHGVLHWIMQSYYVGAYTLMMHQHIHMGGILNK
FT                   RHCWLFDTLFPYITDPLMGHTWNSYFYHHVKHHHVEGNGPDDLSSTIRYQRDSLADFAC
FT                   YVGRFYLFIWLELPTYFLRKGKTLLGLKAAFWELSSYLMMYLLWNYVSWRATLFVFVLP
FT                   FLQLRVGLMVGNWGQHAFVDETDPNSDFRSSITLIDVASNRFCYNDGYHTSHHLNPRRH
FT                   WRDHPVAFLRQKDRYAAEHALVFRNIDYIMITVRLMRKDYDHLARCLVPMGDQIGMTHA
FT                   ELAAMLRRKTRRFSEEEIKRKFS"
FT   mRNA            join(<1148..1253,1334..2184,2234..>2545)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT   exon            1148..1253
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          1254..1333
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            1334..2184
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          2185..2233
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            2234..2545
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09800"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(2699..3757,3908..4171))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09810"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical
FT                   alpha-D-mannose-alpha(1-6)phosphatidyl myo-inositol
FT                   monomannoside transferase BH2688 - Bacillus halodurans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA12"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0438"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00534"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:H83985"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37164.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFIPPSEDFPSILKGKRILLTTESLGPVNGVSRTTGKLIEYLR
FT                   RNGVELAVVAPQFTSSPSQQQDTIDTTIRLPGYPLPYNPDLTLTDLSSYSSIIFPKPLS
FT                   TFAVWLLSLVEGYLFRTPCIHTIFYPCSDVLTYLKSTNTPIRKTHRLGRGVDTSLFNPS
FT                   RRSQSLRDTLAPNGEAILLTVCRIAPEKGFEFLAEAVTHLLSSTKIPFKLVIVGGNANP
FT                   AVTSRIQSLFHHISSHVIFLGFRTGEELASIYASADIFLHCSITETFGLVVLEAMASGL
FT                   PVIARDQGGPSDIVRNQETGYLVSVAEGEVGVFSGLVGEMLRDGRLRGRLGKGARLFAE
FT                   DMTWEKINRRVVGRMADAIVERGNGEGDEERALLGGNRGEVSFGERVRLGVAVAVVYVM
FT                   WMVAVVPLIVHGSRIVPRMVRRVPLLGRWVGRSTSAAAVYT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<2699..3757,3908..>4171))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09810"
FT   exon            complement(2699..3757)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09810"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(3758..3907)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09810"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(3908..4171)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09810"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(5013..5056,5142..5310,5359..5560,5614..6812)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.22"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: UDP glucose + 2 NAD+ + H2O = UDP
FT                   glucuronate + 2 NADH."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to UDP-glucose
FT                   dehydrogenase UDPGDH - Drosophila melanogaster"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9862465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA13"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1004"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00984"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03720"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03721"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:DMAF1310.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37165.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAPIQRAFWRTIASTGGPTAAVLALYNPSVAVTVLDRDPRRIQ
FT                   SWKSAHLPVHEPTLYNVVRATRDGSDPNLFFTCDSTTIADADMIFLAVNTPTKTFGLGA
FT                   GRATDMTAVDGAVQDIARHAKPGAIIVEKSTVPCGSEMILTEQLSTLRPNTPFEVLSNP
FT                   EFLSEGSAIDNLVNPDRVLIGSSGTAPGRRAARMLAHLYSSWVPPTRILQVNAWSSELA
FT                   KLVANAMLAQRISSINSISAICEKTGAKVDQVARAIGMDARIGPQFLKAGVGFGGSCFR
FT                   KDIASLTYLAESLGLDEVAHYWRQVNAMNEYQRVRFARRVIDRFDGNLSGRKIAVLGFA
FT                   FKKDTGDTRESPVVDVIRVLLEERPAEIDIFDLFCHEEDILRELEAACGKETVAARVKV
FT                   LSDPYLACSQANAVLVMTDCDQFKNGRKRSGAGLGGSARSDSEAYESLDEMLSPARKDE
FT                   TWAFQGVTYRLTPEEGCGNDCAACRSWAPRSVAVANEPLEWARIAYNLKDPKWVYDGRG
FT                   SLDGAELERLGVECEAIGRM"
FT   mRNA            join(<5013..5056,5142..5310,5359..5560,5614..>6812)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT   sig_peptide     join(5013..5056,5142..5196)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   exon            5013..5056
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          5057..5141
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            5142..5310
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=2
FT   mat_peptide     join(5197..5310,5359..5560,5614..6809)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT   intron          5311..5358
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            5359..5560
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          5561..5613
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            5614..6812
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09820"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(6949..7301,7369..7766,7834..7874))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: RX + glutathione = HX +
FT                   R-S-glutathione."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to glutathione
FT                   S-transferase Gtt1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9792709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA14"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0625"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02798"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPNKGTKITLYWLSQSRSHRILWLLEALHLNYELKIYHRGPDK
FT                   LAPPELKEIHPLGKSPLLTIQPANATPDQKPIVLAESGIIIEYLLDHFGSNAEKPLLPP
FT                   RWKDTQDGVVGGETEEWMRYRYFMHYAEGSLMPFLVMQLVMDTVKNPPGMPFFVKPLPR
FT                   LVAGQVEKAFLARNIQSHLEFLEDQLRSSPNGGAYLCGTELTAADIMMSFPVIAMSGRL
FT                   EEQLDKFPLLKGYADRLEKEEGYIRAVKKVEEVDGKFEASL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<6949..7301,7369..7766,7834..>7874))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT   exon            complement(6949..7301)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(7302..7368)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(7369..7766)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(7767..7833)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(7834..7874)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09830"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(8428..8446,8502..8537,8664..8779,8846..8899)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37167.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPSKSLILDPALQKYYELNANRYKYFRWTPRHAWFSFLYMALI
FT                   PGALGYVAYKTDGLYQLRGKRRGDTIVEW"
FT   mRNA            join(<8428..8446,8502..8537,8664..8779,8846..>8899)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT   exon            8428..8446
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          8447..8501
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            8502..8537
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          8538..8663
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            8664..8779
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          8780..8845
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            8846..8899
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09840"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(9170..9994)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09850"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(9170..9994)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09850"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to protein SEQ ID NO:2986 from
FT                   patent WO200200677-A1 - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37168.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPPIDRQTTTPFHLKLFYRLNNYHHLSDFSSTSSASSSYSGPT
FT                   SGPNAIRTRSPPPPQQLPPHLQIYTWQSCTLRELSHLLTSALPSLLPDPPVGTRLCFRL
FT                   IYPDTKGAATMGPDARGRYLAKDLGSVIVGPRESAIANGGDEDENANGEEGGQRKGSFG
FT                   GGRLRIQGNDADKTLQEARFVIGDYVDCAVLPPLEDGSVAPPVNPGRGMAMGGGMRAFP
FT                   GDAGRGERYRGGGGGVRGGRIPPGDWRRGERIPEERGGGGGGRGGRRGWAPY"
FT   mRNA            complement(<9170..>9994)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09850"
FT   CDS_pept        join(10342..11240,11293..11485)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09860"
FT                   /note="Function: The hPrp18 protein of H. sapiens is
FT                   required for the second step of mRNA splicing."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to pre-mRNA splicing factor
FT                   hPrp18 - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA17"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3264"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02840"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:TREMBLNEW:BC000794.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37169.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFASLMSKEISKAKPKADSQDSSKPKYTRRGDLEAARIAAYNEE
FT                   QERLAREREERNAQKRKLEDEEADRRREREEKKRKLAEESRKKREEEEAARERERRKRL
FT                   GLPELPPTESGDDKEGEGKEGGEEDIPEEELLKKLREMEEPAILFGETHKGRLRRYRRL
FT                   LQRSLTPQPQLSDGPIPTTLELVPEVDMKIPETAPKDLEGKKFLFRQLASYFNMVLREW
FT                   ELALAKRDASVKLSLQGKQAYNAMVQSRENMKPLFRKFEKVDIDDGVLDHVVEIVSKAQ
FT                   QRRYVDANDAYLRLSIGKAAWPIGVTMVGIHERSAREKLHQSDQQAHILSDEITRKYLQ
FT                   SIKRCLSFAQTRWPPDDQLQIMG"
FT   mRNA            join(<10342..11240,11293..>11485)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09860"
FT   exon            10342..11240
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09860"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          11241..11292
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09860"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            11293..11485
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09860"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(12067..12203,12264..12442,12587..12816,12887..13225)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Remark: Similarity to CaM II kinase of R. norvegicus
FT                   is restricted to a single domain."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF is shorter than CaM II kinase of
FT                   R. norvegicus (294 compared to 533 amino acids). Only 37
FT                   amino acids are included in the alignment between the two
FT                   proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to Ca2+/calmodulin-dependent
FT                   protein kinase II delta chain - Rattus norvegicus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA18"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0515"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A30355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37170.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLTKSRQIPLTQGTSVKSDLEQPYRIEELLTHGGESGLHVYRA
FT                   SAQGKQYIMENTIPGDFQHQVNLQKQLSLCPNIRTAVDSVRETEVFFYPFLDGDLLRFS
FT                   QHIKPNNILIDYTEPAVEDQETTLIKEVQISDLEDTVIVPPGKWLRGPLCGNAIWRSAE
FT                   SWARSRLNQASDVFSFALVMVYVMANEMVLRVPDEQLNAEDSWRHVLRLHLSYFADIEG
FT                   VERFLEHIGEQNPFFERILELINTFGPGNPRQPVEHWDFLEPELKDLVAKMTYLDPRGR
FT                   ITSKEALEHPWFR"
FT   mRNA            join(<12067..12203,12264..12442,12587..12816,12887..>13225)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT   exon            12067..12203
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          12204..12263
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            12264..12442
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          12443..12586
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            12587..12816
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          12817..12886
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            12887..13225
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09870"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(13646..15204,15299..15359))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09880"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein T41p -Homo
FT                   sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA19"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF061326.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37171.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGRTKAQKMPSLETDTIIVGNGPSAMILSYILHGHLPYYCSNPP
FT                   HPDPLLHAKLQGSPELLHVDVHALMDHFAASRLSYSTQALPVNVLLDTLVRPSVDVEEL
FT                   EAITNVEWRFVPEKAVPHLVFGNAQHAGGQWTDNPVPASWDIQTLSYASMLSLPGYSFA
FT                   EHHRKITGKELPAYTRPSREETASYFRTYPEAVQIDDVFRFNETISGISRIGDGFYIHS
FT                   HNIHCKHLVLASGIFTQVLQPSPMLQPLTSLQPTPQTPLLVIGSGFSAADIIISAPADQ
FT                   KIIHVFKWDPEGRSSPLRGCHHQAYPEYAGVYRLMKRAAVAADPTKKRVKPRRTTSIPF
FT                   LELRSWEDIYEGLPNSEVVDVEMQEDQALVTFRQPDGSTITRAVRGMVYATGRRGTLDY
FT                   LDRPLLNEVLDHDATTETSPIISARSLRSNVYEDIEIAPDVFIIGSLTGDSLIRFAYGS
FT                   CVQAAGKLVDARTGKERVRSGSNNTSRPQSSLGVMRGIDGHDISPPSEFRAVDNDCMAS
FT                   TWPQRVMPNGLWRWLWRWFDVR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<13646..15204,15299..>15359))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09880"
FT   exon            complement(13646..15204)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09880"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(15205..15298)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09880"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(15299..15359)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09880"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(16273..16321,16378..17075)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09890"
FT                   /note="Function: ARL3 of S. cerevisiae is a non-essential
FT                   protein that has a role in vesicular trafficking."
FT                   /note="Remark: ARL3 of S. cerevisiae is also known as
FT                   YPL051W."
FT                   /note="Similarity: ARL3 of S. cerevisiae is a member of the
FT                   highly conserved ADP-ribosylation factors (ARFs) family
FT                   which are guanine nucleotide-binding proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to ADP-ribosylation
FT                   factor-like protein Arl3 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9920936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA20"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0480"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00025"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S61091"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37172.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHLAKSLYMYATSKEEYSVLLLGLDNAGKTTLLSQIKALYQPRP
FT                   DGAPAPNPGKTVPTVGQNVATISLPDMYLKIWDVGGQISMRNLWQSYYTSCHAIIFVVD
FT                   SADVGQDPDITRLPSRRPSSASGPSGGHSGAFTEEMVGINAPGSDFGRLDECRQVLESV
FT                   LQHSDVAGVPILVLANKQDREDSVEVVRIKEGFVRKVFEGESGAGVRDSRVLPVSALMG
FT                   SGVQEAVEWVQTRVKWNKEGRPPLMK"
FT   mRNA            join(<16273..16321,16378..>17075)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09890"
FT   exon            16273..16321
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09890"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          16322..16377
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09890"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            16378..17075
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09890"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(17833..17928,17987..18508)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09900"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   Y2H9A.3 - Caenorhabditis elegans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA21"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37173.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHFNNPDSVATNKQGEFHPSVKPTAPMEQGGHQPGRKVAPSDFV
FT                   PEFRAESHPPGTAPASSSYQPNPTGEVGSQALNPNVERSHGKESVKTNASDTLMGATSQ
FT                   DVHRGLGHPGSGQTSNELHHDGQHGRKGQSAGLEQVGASSGSKFERYMPSQRGLERDEA
FT                   RPGQRGDKGALAAEDRVPEPAETAAAEWKYEPSTKRDNTHKH"
FT   mRNA            join(<17833..17928,17987..>18508)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09900"
FT   exon            17833..17928
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09900"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          17929..17986
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09900"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            17987..18508
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09900"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(18723..18974,19047..19689,19741..20129,
FT                   20178..20212,20271..20301))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /note="Alternative name: GlcNAc-inositol phospholipid
FT                   assembly protein, transcription factor SPT14."
FT                   /note="Function: The S. cerevisiae SPT14 protein (SPT =
FT                   Suppressor of Ty insertion mutations) was initially
FT                   described as an activator of Ty transcription as well as
FT                   regulator of several mating type genes including HIS4."
FT                   /note="Remark: The S. cerevisiae SPT14 protein is similar
FT                   to the H. sapiens PIG-A which is involved in transferring
FT                   N-acetylglucosamine to lipopolysaccharides (biosynthesis of
FT                   GPI anchors)."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to GPI-anchor biosynthesis
FT                   protein Pig-a - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA22"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0438"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00534"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S65187"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37174.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDFFFPQPGGIESHIYQLSTKLIDRGHKVIIITHAYKGRTGVR
FT                   YLTNGLKVYHVPFFVIYRESTMPTVFSFFPIFRNIVIREQIQIVHGHASLSSFCHEAIL
FT                   HARTMGLRTVFTDHSLFGFADAASILTNKLLKFILSDVDHVICVSHTCKENTVLRASLD
FT                   PLMVSVIPNAVVAENFRPPEPRPIARLMEPNDIITIVVISRLFYNKGTDLLIAAIPRIL
FT                   ASHPNVRFIIAGSGPKAIDLEQMLERNVLQDKVELLGSVRHEEVRDVMIRGHIYLHPSL
FT                   TEAFGTVLVEAASCGLYVVCTRVGGIPEVLPQHMTTFAKPEEDDIVLATGKAIAALRSN
FT                   KVRTDRFHDQVKMMYSWTDVAERTERAGRDRVRSFALIDRLKRYYGCGVWAGKLFCLCV
FT                   VIDFLLYVFLEMWFPRANIDIARSWPKKINRKENKRPGSTYKGDRLGPAS"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<18723..18974,19047..19689,19741..20129,
FT                   20178..20212,20271..>20301))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT   exon            complement(18723..18974)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(18975..19046)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(19047..19689)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(19690..19740)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(19741..20129)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(20130..20177)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(20178..20212)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(20213..20270)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(20271..20301)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09910"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(21125..21843,21973..22514,22794..23314)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /note="Remark: DEAD box helicases are involved in various
FT                   aspects of RNA metabolism, including nuclear
FT                   transcription,pre-mRNA splicing, ribosome biogenesis,
FT                   nucleocytoplasmic transport, translation, RNA decay and
FT                   organellar gene expression."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical DEAD box
FT                   ATP-dependent RNA helicase SPCC285.03 - Schizosaccharomyces
FT                   pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QA23"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0513"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00270"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00271"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T41249"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37175.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDADDSEEVKEEQAKGTKKGRKSSEPAATENDDDKPTKNKFAGI
FT                   LSKFERSKKARELEKTRESTKDEDSTEPTTAEPVIAQGLEPLPQPEAAPEQDEMPTYSS
FT                   LPPWLANPLRASAQERRKFADLGIDSSLLRVLEDNGYREAFAVQSTVIPLLLQGPTNHP
FT                   GDLCISAATGSGKTLSYVLPLVTALKPLPAPRLRGLIVVPTRELVKQAREACELCAAGS
FT                   GLRVASAVGNVAIKDEQRESLPGYVHRSEPNVDILICTPGRLVDHLRYTKGFTLKNLEW
FT                   LVIDEADRLLNESFQEWVDVVMTSLDARKAPDAFGFSGNFLSGLGLPIQSKEPRKVVLS
FT                   ATMTRDVTKLNSLRLANPKLVVIGSDAAATEDESGGVAPSDEQFTLPPTLEEHTVSVGD
FT                   GSQKPLYLLRLLLSHIKLETKILVFTKSSESASRLARLLALLEPSLSDRIGTIIKSNKS
FT                   SASRKTLTAYRRGKISVIIATDRASRGLDLRSLTHVVNYDVPASITTYVHRVGRTARAG
FT                   QKGSAWTLVAHREGKWFASQIAKGSDGKITRSTKVGKVQFKLDNMKEVKARYASALDLL
FT                   EKEVKTGGTKASKPSAQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<21125..21843,21973..22514,22794..>23314)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT   exon            21125..21843
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          21844..21972
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            21973..22514
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          22515..22793
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            22794..23314
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09920"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(26055..27145,27217..27553))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09930"
FT                   /note="Function: required for propionate catabolism."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to propionate catabolic
FT                   protein PrpD - Salmonella typhimurium"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA24"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2079"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03972"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AE008712.11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTSDRQYDETITRLVEYVYHYEVTSDLAILRARYALMDALGCA
FT                   LETLQQSPECRALIGPYTPGLVAPYGFKLPGTCHQLDPVKGAFDMATLIRFLDHNDAYP
FT                   GAEWGHPSDNLGAILAVTDWLSRTGATSQPLTVRTVLIAMIKAYEIQGCYQIRNAFNKV
FT                   GLDHTLLVKIASTAVVAWLMGLTEKQAAVALSHAWADGHPLRIFRQSPNAGPRKGWAAG
FT                   DAAMRAVHLCLLARAGQPGIPSALTEPEWGFLAVSFGGKELQLPRPFKTRVMEEVFFKL
FT                   ITAEGHGISAVQAAMALAETMASRGIDPATEISRIDIRTHEAAVRIIDKQGPLTNAADR
FT                   DHCMRYMVSVVLLKNAIIEAEDYHDSSVWAHDPRVEALRQRIHMAEDPQFTYGYHHKKA
FT                   AASGLTVFLTNGEQLDEVVVEYPIGHPMHEDTLPKVRAKFERNMQGLFTAEETSRVIDA
FT                   IHQDKLPVHRLVDLLGR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<26055..27145,27217..>27553))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09930"
FT   exon            complement(26055..27145)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09930"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(27146..27216)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09930"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(27217..27553)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09930"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(27959..28281,28334..28531,28581..29345,29399..29481,
FT                   29549..29598)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Citrate + CoA <=> acetyl-CoA +
FT                   H(2)O + oxaloacetate."
FT                   /note="Function: conversion of oxaloacetate to citrate in
FT                   the glyoxylate cycle."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to glyoxysomal citrate
FT                   synthase - Cucurbita sp."
FT                   /note="See PMID 7888626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA25"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0372"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00285"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S53007"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37177.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYTLASWLGRLFDAGKSLLPLQGNYINALLEQELPGEREGTLTV
FT                   RDNRTGSKYTIPIVRNSVPAMGFRQICVDRAGKSPRQQFEDGLRLIDPGYRNTAVKMSS
FT                   ITYINGNEGVILYRGHPLASLIGKSYEEITHLLIWGSLPTPEQRLRFQRRIAEAMMVVP
FT                   ENVKQLVATFPRNTPPMVILCAVLTGYLADQPELIPAHAGANLYNRRPEMVDEQIIRTL
FT                   AVTAIAGSIAHCHMKGEELRMADPNLSYIENILWMGRYVDNNPAVTREKAAEILTKAWS
FT                   LYADHEMTNSTSAFLHVSSSLADPLSAMAACCMSGYGLLHGGAIDAAYRGMREIGGPQN
FT                   VPKLIEKVINKECRLSGYGHRIYKQVDPRAKYVREMLDELTRDRDIREMDPVLQVAMEI
FT                   DRIASTHEYFVKRNLQANADLYGSFVYTALGIDSQFATVLAATARVSGVMAHWKEQTER
FT                   APDLWRPLQVYVPN"
FT   mRNA            join(<27959..28281,28334..28531,28581..29345,29399..29481,
FT                   29549..>29598)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT   exon            27959..28281
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          28282..28333
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            28334..28531
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          28532..28580
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            28581..29345
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          29346..29398
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            29399..29481
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          29482..29548
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            29549..29598
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09940"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(31002..31250,31327..32535)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09950"
FT                   /note="Remark: The A. terreus cds is included in the
FT                   lovastatin biosynthesis gene cluster."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein of
FT                   the lovastatin biosynthesis gene cluster - Aspergillus
FT                   terreus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10334994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA26"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2079"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03972"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF141925.11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTPTPANSTSTPITHTLSTWLEDLTPESIPVEVRERAKYLIL
FT                   DGLACALLGARLPWSVKAHDAITTIEGQGKCTVIGWNETLSPNAAALLNSTFLQGFDLD
FT                   DIHVEAPIHTMSVILPAILAAAEQEHGGSTRPISGNDFITATVAGCETGPRVGYALGGT
FT                   HMLTIGWHCGAIFGPAASAAAVSKLLNLPAAQIEDALGMACTQACGLMSVQFESMVKRM
FT                   QHGFASRSGVLATYLAKQGFTGIKEIFDREYGGFLKMFSYGAETERKYYPEEVCKGLGE
FT                   VWQTKKIKQKLHALCAVSHCTVDCIKDLQAMYPAKMGEWKKIVKIEAEMARAAMKKGGW
FT                   APEKPATATAAQMSIPYAVALQVLDGEIVPGQFAPGMLNREELWDVIRLVECREAKELD
FT                   NTWAQRVKITFEDGEVVEKLLKAPKGVHPGVTNEEVLQKWRAVTKGVISEERQKKIEEI
FT                   VLNLEEVEDVAGVLGELLREETVNVLQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<31002..31250,31327..>32535)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09950"
FT   exon            31002..31250
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09950"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          31251..31326
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09950"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            31327..32535
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09950"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            32855..35269
FT                   /gene="xlnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09960"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        32855..35269
FT                   /gene="xlnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09960"
FT                   /product="xylosidase xlnD-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.37"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Hydrolysis of 1,4-beta-D-xylans
FT                   so as to remove successive D-xylose residues from the
FT                   non-reducing termini."
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: xlnD;xylD"
FT                   /note="Mapping: xlnD from A. niger is mapped to chromosome
FT                   II (LG II); see list from DSM, EMBL Z84377."
FT                   /note="Remark: The xlnD xylosidase exhibits high activity
FT                   on the artificial substrate p-nitrophenyl
FT                   beta-D-xylopyranoside (XylNp) and a sideactivity on
FT                   p-nitrophenyl alpha-L-arabinofuranoside and p-nitrophenyl
FT                   beta-D-glucopyranoside."
FT                   /note="See PMID 9128738"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9546179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QA27"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1472"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00933"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01915"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF108944.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37179.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHSMSRPVAATAAALLALALPQALAQANTSYVDYNIEANPDLYP
FT                   LCIETIPLSFPDCQNGPLRSHLICDETATPYDRAASLISLFTLDELIANTGNTGLGVSR
FT                   LGLPAYQVWSEALHGLDRANFSDSGAYNWATSFPQPILTTAALNRTLIHQIASIISTQG
FT                   RAFNNAGRYGLDVYAPNINTFRHPVWGRGQETPGEDVSLAAVYAYEYITGIQGPDPESN
FT                   LKLAATAKHYAGYDIENWHNHSRLGNDMNITQQDLSEYYTPQFHVAARDAKVQSVMCAY
FT                   NAVNGVPACADSYFLQTLLRDTFGFVDHGYVSSDCDAAYNIYNPHGYASSQAAAAAEAI
FT                   LAGTDIDCGTTYQWHLNESIAAGDLSRDDIEQGVIRLYTTLVQAGYFDSNTTKANNPYR
FT                   DLSWSDVLETDAWNISYQAATQGIVLLKNSNNVLPLTEKAYPPSNTTVALIGPWANATT
FT                   QLLGNYYGNAPYMISPRAAFEEAGYKVNFAEGTGISSTSTSGFAAALSAAQSADVIIYA
FT                   GGIDNTLEAEALDRESIAWPGNQLDLIQKLASAAGKKPLIVLQMGGGQVDSSSLKNNTN
FT                   VSALLWGGYPGQSGGFALRDIITGKKNPAGRLVTTQYPASYAEEFPATDMNLRPEGDNP
FT                   GQTYKWYTGEAVYEFGHGLFYTTFAESSSNTTTKEVKLNIQDILSQTHEDLASITQLPV
FT                   LNFTANIRNTGKLESDYTAMVFANTSDAGPAPYPKKWLVGWDRLGEVKVGETRELRVPV
FT                   EVGSFARVNEDGDWVVFPGTFELALNLERKVRVKVVLEGEEEVVLKWPGKE"
FT   mRNA            <32855..>35269
FT                   /gene="xlnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09960"
FT   sig_peptide     32855..32932
FT                   /gene="xlnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09960"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     32933..35266
FT                   /gene="xlnD"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09960"
FT                   /product="xylosidase xlnD-Aspergillus niger"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(35789..36102,36174..36240,36301..36384,
FT                   36441..36651,36842..37090,37143..37224,37289..37422,
FT                   37481..37576,37612..37758,37836..37882))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to Lactobacillus crispatus
FT                   silent surface layer protein cbsB - Lactobacillus
FT                   crispatus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11053389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37180.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELVPYFDGMQQGQGYNTYLQQIGVADAVTITPGQPESATYDLF
FT                   YRSERIDEYTSAYPNPLFRVKLAQSLEISAGAAISGWGQSSQIDAGYLDRLSFESSTVT
FT                   YQVEVSSRQQASIGNSYSFNQISTDTPNRLYGDRFIADFIRGGQYFARVSISAVNKSTS
FT                   QEIRQASEVAFSMYGVTGSVTNEVRSAVETINRHSRVTVWIHTSGGGGRSGVIHAEPHD
FT                   GEDSPLFAIKEGADDFYQELREGKHRYRRLAGTFLEILRNMMRTLNSLGRVWPTHDHRL
FT                   GMFCSPNFYVLVPVQKFINGREQQAELYEEGANILSGIRTKVQAVNENPEEINSPFSYP
FT                   SPEDYKKLVLLAIRTVTMIAQERTLDNGSFSDIALPTLQGNARTLFKFQTYDFDTGFGN
FT                   TVVSFGRRDSSFICLSGQRVSDGYREESVFWAFEDPVEEVSEQQVHVASMRTRDLLLLS
FT                   RTDPGPRPLFTFYAKSSW"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<35789..36102,36174..36240,36301..36384,
FT                   36441..36651,36842..37090,37143..37224,37289..37422,
FT                   37481..37576,37612..37758,37836..>37882))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT   exon            complement(35789..36102)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(36103..36173)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(36174..36240)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(36241..36300)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(36301..36384)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(36385..36440)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(36441..36651)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(36652..36841)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(36842..37090)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(37091..37142)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(37143..37224)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(37225..37288)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(37289..37422)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          complement(37423..37480)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            complement(37481..37576)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          complement(37577..37611)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            complement(37612..37758)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=9
FT   intron          complement(37759..37835)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=9
FT   exon            complement(37836..37882)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09970"
FT                   /number=10
FT   CDS_pept        join(39003..39097,39157..39499)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09980"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hemolysin Asp-HS
FT                   -Aspergillus fumigatus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8086452"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8860955"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8913518"
FT                   /note="See PMID 16196"
FT                   /note="See PMID 778450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA29"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S47523"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37181.1"
FT                   /translation="MAERAEAQWVHIRVVNSLSFDTLSVRNTWLGWGKFHKENNKSAEI
FT                   PVSDINALRAAPGGSFNVFACGRAHSPSGTEGSFDVYNGDVRVAYIYWDCPWGSKRNQF
FT                   RVDRIADDYWVETGYWNQSGGAIGSVTVEIGRRDRAIRSSL"
FT   mRNA            join(<39003..39097,39157..>39499)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09980"
FT   exon            39003..39097
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09980"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          39098..39156
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09980"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            39157..39499
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g09980"
FT                   /number=2
FT   tRNA            complement(40093..40174)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e09990"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ser (AGA)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(40292..40397,40467..42138,42187..44810,
FT                   44870..44973))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to ATP-binding cassette
FT                   transporter abc1p - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9037770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA30"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1132"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00005"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00664"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T39219"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37182.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLVAIVPAAVVPLATQGGAGEIAYTPDPGLVQREIWQYRTLKA
FT                   STFVGSGNLHLAAILASCIVVLLSLCLRYIRSYRDKSRSPKTTPHDQSEIVVSLPFAFA
FT                   HLAVAIAACCLAWVDVHNGKSWKRSALLTYVVLLGIGRLCIKSYGHRRHMYWHMNALAT
FT                   TALILAVVQDIVPMMVIGATYRPTSVGVAIVACLAAVVAIAAATPRPRRSVVRNAETDD
FT                   LVVEEKASPEETCSLFSYYCSYEWITHVILRGCQRDLTLDDLPPLPSYDEPLKWLEKIK
FT                   KQRLKGGKTFRTLCRMLKTEIKTMMFWAALTAVVDFLAPYSMLRLLAYLENPSSAVLHP
FT                   ALWIALLFAGPATRSLCYQQYIFTATRLLVRVNVSLVQELYQTAMRSYIYDDSVGHSSG
FT                   KHAKSRHRAESKGASKSSQANLTSLMSYDVDAIYNSRDIFYIATAGPISTTLALVFLYQ
FT                   MLGWPSLFGVLMLLCLSPLPALASRKVSRIQRTVMQATDARLSKISEYLGSIRTLKYFG
FT                   WEHAAMSNINDVRRVEQRHLWRRSVFVALISMGGELLPLLSLLVMFTVYILFTDLPLRA
FT                   PIAFTSLSIMETLRVQFIWLSNISRYTAQGSESLRRVDRFFDTASEIKRHPDGPLEFKE
FT                   ATFRRTPIAAFRLQDITLRFKSNALNVVTGPTGCGKTSLLLSFLGETVLESGTATCPRD
FT                   VAYVPQAPWLQNDTIRQNIVFYSPFDEARYAMAIEASGLTQDLQQLPAGDLTMVGERGT
FT                   SLSGGQKQRVSLARALYSPSNTLLFDDIFSALDTHTTSLVYEKCFRSGLLKNRTVVLIT
FT                   HYPAALQDADLVIRLEHGRIVPARAISKTTLSLMSSRCTTPGTDTDSSVSESNVRVVEE
FT                   ALESPSEPPPIAAGGKQPPAEERIAKETSATGRVPRTLALRYMVLFGGASYVPLVVIAT
FT                   ISVQFAYFAITYWLSIWTGAYDKYEHPNTLFYLGIYAACIITFLTLQLCNNLIYQYGSW
FT                   VAAKKTHRRLVTAVLSAPIAWFDQNPIGRAINRFGNDTRSLDTVLVEWLRMSIENTLRF
FT                   LLRIASVASIMPIFALPAAVICAAGFVIGEMYTRAQVSIKRLTSINYSPVFSHFTDSLS
FT                   GLSVIRARHGMDQVFQNLLAEKLAVHARSSEAQYNCNRWVSVRTDFCAASVAAAAGCVA
FT                   YFWSGSAGLVGFSLTNAIGLSQTILTLVRTLNELEVELNSFQRMTEYGDIEPEEKLETE
FT                   EQRKADALPASWPTSGRVEFTDVTARYQPDGPDVLRKVSFVAHPGERVGIVGRTGSGKS
FT                   TLGLSLLRFVDIVDGSVTIDGVNINQIRLNRLRTNVTLIPQEPVLFSGDVQSNLDPFGE
FT                   SSETELRAALSACTTVHVPGEGEGEGEGRTMRPLALDTPVAANGENFSQGQRQVLSLAR
FT                   AMCRRSKVVLLDEATASVDHETDSHMQKVLRTMFADCTIIAIAHRLRTIMDYDRVLVMA
FT                   DGEIIENDSPARLVAKKGVFWEMVRNTGEYEELIAMMESK"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<40292..40397,40467..42138,42187..44810,
FT                   44870..>44973))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT   exon            complement(40292..40397)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(40295..40397,40467..42138,42187..44810,
FT                   44870..44910))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT   intron          complement(40398..40466)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(40467..42138)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(42139..42186)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(42187..44810)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(44811..44869)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(44870..44973)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /number=4
FT   sig_peptide     complement(44911..44973)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10000"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        join(46388..46407,46469..48119)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10010"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.48"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: O-succinyl-L-homoserine +
FT                   L-cysteine = cystathionine + succinate."
FT                   /note="Function: The O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase
FT                   met-7 chain of N. crassa is required to form
FT                   O-succinylhomoserine (thiol)-lyase together with met-3
FT                   chain."
FT                   /note="Remark: Can also use hydrogen sulfide and
FT                   methanethiol as substrates producing homocysteine and
FT                   methionine respectively."
FT                   /note="Remark: In the absence of thiol, can also catalyse
FT                   beta,gamma-elimination to form 2-oxobutanoate, succinate
FT                   and ammonia."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to O-succinylhomoserine
FT                   (thiol)-lyase met-7 chain - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA31"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0626"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:JQ1524"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGYPRFFIHKSIGALADAIIARYGSANQKAMLFPSTASAHRCR
FT                   DFIKAKGEPSLTKDVEVIDLILDKGKESSEIVMKISPSISAVIYHSDLFPVAKQYWQHS
FT                   GDGISSRRAEFCHSLFSDGKLVAAATPQPVIPQKKGPRRYQRGSIDLTSSPTDNKVSPE
FT                   RVKDAAEIQESTQFLEDRFGRNLDISFIDNAKVSLRRRIARSLTGEVNLATIESNSPEN
FT                   TSNSHGVTQDDVYLYPCGMNAIFSTHRMLLQSRGQLKSISFGFPYVDTLKILQKFGPGC
FT                   IFYGHGSSEDLDDLEARLQAGERYLALFCEFPGNPLLKCPDLKRIRKLADTYDFAVVVD
FT                   DTIGTSINVHVLPYADVVVSSLTKIFSGDCNVMGGSAILNPQGRYYESLKKAYEADQTN
FT                   NNNYWAEDIIFMERNSRDFINRIKKINHTTEAICDLLRGHPLVKDVYYPKYSSTKQFYE
FT                   DCRTPEGGYGGLLSFFFHKKEHAIAFYDRIETAKGPSLGTNFTLTSPYVLLAHYWELDW
FT                   AGGFGVPPDLIRVSVGVEDTEELVSRFVVALKAAEGVDS"
FT   mRNA            join(<46388..46407,46469..>48119)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10010"
FT   exon            46388..46407
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          46408..46468
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            46469..48119
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10010"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(49661..51082,51218..51246,51285..51309)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA32"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRNHVERRNRIIYPLSITQLDQRDLTSIIEILLIDSETDRAKVA
FT                   YLGQYRGYRTSKAIRTGIHTLRWPLQANALFRLLFGPSKVVLCEVHKGFNPWIIHSLFK
FT                   LLVKEVTAFLDELYWFLEYLKDDVKEMLRALNSIAGMWWRPKSRHDLPPFHARYYQENR
FT                   CEACMLARVVTKTPDLQNLHATLLSRTREDRSEEHPELQKFVDAAISLTGFTPDMLQDG
FT                   MGLAARARAARKAARRFARKQMKGPRPMHYKGKKKRSHCITIQLKAETPEEANKERKEI
FT                   LEMLARLKGEPSEKLDDLANDMAREFKCDVERTVNAKPEELPDYADTEQVSMPAPSYHR
FT                   ESLESEAEASDSLSENDLSINGRQTDFTPAPSYHSDLNHVGSQNPPGVSATSLNSSNYR
FT                   SPTVATGSSTPDHASDIRSRFGDDEPLRPILEEARRSSDTLPMEAKTNGSAIPSLMSDM
FT                   PEKKSVKFAAPTNVAPVPDLQLLSLLLFSKDKD"
FT   mRNA            join(<49661..51082,51218..51246,51285..>51309)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT   exon            49661..51082
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          51083..51217
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            51218..51246
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          51247..51284
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            51285..51309
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10020"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(51601..52187,52246..52455,52612..52936))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae Syr2p is a sphingosine
FT                   hydroxylase and provides resistance to the Pseudomonas
FT                   syringae cyclic lipodepsipeptide syringomycin. Syr2p is
FT                   required for the hydroxylation of C-4 of the sphingoid
FT                   moiety of ceramid."
FT                   /note="Remark: alternative gene names for the S. cerevisiae
FT                   homolog SYR2 are SUR2 and YDR297w."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to syringomycin-resistance
FT                   gene Syr2 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA33"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3000"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01598"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S48533"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37185.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNASVVFDLPPLPTYTLTPRPPVLAPIPDNILALILPIVAYWA
FT                   LSMVYHFIDVNDYFPQYRLHTPAEVLKRNRVTRWEVVRDVLLQQVVQTLAGMAVSYCDE
FT                   PEYLGGHYPEFTQSLILDSGVEAVVPAFTSWELSTAGFIYWFFIPALQFIWGVCVVDTW
FT                   QYFLHRAMHLNRWLYVTFHSRHHRLYVPYAFGALYNHPVEGFLLDTAGTGVAFLTARMS
FT                   NRQSMWFFTFSTIKTVDDHCGYAFPWDPLQHFTSNNAAYHDIHHQSWGIKTNFSQPFFT
FT                   IWDRWFGTQWKGDVKLRYERSRESAQKQLDNDASSATNSGADTPASGSVTPVPAPQEVP
FT                   AESTRSRRRKTVTLSPHVDGFRSVNHPVASSVL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<51601..52187,52246..52455,52612..>52936))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT   exon            complement(51601..52187)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(52188..52245)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(52246..52455)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(52456..52611)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(52612..52936)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10030"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(53432..53519,53652..53779)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37186.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREKSRVEWQAGVAPRDPEADRYCIRGTGTRISGVGRSEAGNPT
FT                   DMSAELEEPQHLQSKTPLVFKKVLQL"
FT   mRNA            join(<53432..53519,53652..>53779)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10040"
FT   exon            53432..53519
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10040"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          53520..53651
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10040"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            53652..53779
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10040"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(54150..54164,54377..54662,54734..54893,54952..55036)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /note="Remark: the immunoglobulin E (IgE)-dependent
FT                   histamine-releasing factor (HRF) is produced by lymphocytes
FT                   of atopic children."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to IgE-dependent
FT                   histamine-releasing factor - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA35"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00838"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S06590"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37187.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIYTDIVSGDEVLSDTFKIQEDSDSKLLWTCDCRKYLKKKNEDF
FT                   ELEGANPSAEGGDDDAGGEGEAVMVHDIEDQFRLVWLKTEEGMKPSKDAFKSHLKNYMK
FT                   KVLARLTETGASKETIDEFKAGAPAAVKKILGNYDNYDVLMGQSMDGDAMHILIDFRED
FT                   GVTPFATLWKHGLQEVKV"
FT   mRNA            join(<54150..54164,54377..54662,54734..54893,54952..>55036)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT   exon            54150..54164
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          54165..54376
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            54377..54662
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          54663..54733
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            54734..54893
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          54894..54951
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            54952..55036
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10050"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(55539..56754,56808..56878,56929..57245,
FT                   57299..58331,58386..58425,58476..59005,59062..59274))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical
FT                   transcription activator SPAC139.03 - Schizosaccharomyces
FT                   pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA36"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0515"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2319"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4775"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00172"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04082"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T37604"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37188.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSPPSILPGYGQTNGTPRSQFRSSYDSPASGSSASAAPKTGKP
FT                   GGRQITRNRASYSCHTCRRRKVKCDKVHPICGNCVKNGTECVYDAAPQKDESRASISKN
FT                   GHGVKRRRESSRPIEEDIDDIQSIYGHLKQSGASEQRSQAIEARLDKLTSMIERLSKTN
FT                   QPLDLAGKQRLAPNVKIEQAESDPRLNNIAALKPAAGSRSDSPRRAAESSGDEFPIPAG
FT                   HATDLVDPVGSLNLGHLSLEDGGRSRYVGTTYWAYISHEINELNQLLRDQNRSHNEPSF
FT                   NESPVDDAGTEPMAATPGRQWKESADGVSEPAEKLSRGQTFQKSVLFPSSQSPSVTGKI
FT                   VEPEMLENMPTKRQSHILYKGFMSGIHAITPVVHPPTILKLYNSFWDWYDSSSYSGESC
FT                   PDPSFIPLLYAIWYGGSVTVSLRTIKAEFNVPSRSGLSKAYSEEVTRWLSKISFPRSPS
FT                   MQGLSAYLLVQTILSKEEEPLTSSLFISLAMRVAQTMGLHRDPAKFGIGPSDAEYRRRI
FT                   WWHIVHMDGVVAMSSGLPPLVSDENYWDVRETSEVKDTLLGTPAAEKYERLVMTGMRPP
FT                   DNPDDPTVCGGPSMVNVYYLSAKGKYTMARAVRRIMKIQLGTKPVTRRDMEELRSILVD
FT                   LQYKLNSIINRIPEANPLDTSSPVSSTRSWSLSSQAESHTELPADGPNGCAEQYHSPVL
FT                   VSFHKWARILMSLFIDKAFCVAYQPFLKNAKSRIWPAARQSALRHCHGFMEKFVSLATD
FT                   PDFQPFQWSWPGNHQPMHATMIMLIDLYERPYSPEAPKSRAYIDKIFSMTGPDGGVVGG
FT                   EDGVSTQRPLKDGGREAWDMIRRLRQKAWQKAGLDPHRLWSEQAQIQAGVTSLPEEYAN
FT                   NDPCYTSSSPTAAASPSTYPPPLTTRRQLTDFSKMFYNMTRSHQLPNPATTNNPRPSPL
FT                   RYQLPPPAPVPILPSPQSRTVPPPPFPQSPTPPKYPMDTTTSPLASGSPISSPESITPL
FT                   NPNIFASTFNNTPQQASQLPTNTPPPMQAAPPLPSFMDTAISPTSQPITGVPTPPSMVD
FT                   PNLNFDWDQWDAVFGQHLPVADELMELDPVTGFEFGDLGSAAYASNSPSRMVPGGSSGG
FT                   GGVGRGSFGSVGSGGNEVGMGEVRGSDWVGYC"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<55539..56754,56808..56878,56929..57245,
FT                   57299..58331,58386..58425,58476..59005,59062..>59274))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT   exon            complement(55539..56754)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(56755..56807)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(56808..56878)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(56879..56928)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(56929..57245)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(57246..57298)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(57299..58331)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(58332..58385)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(58386..58425)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(58426..58475)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(58476..59005)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(59006..59061)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(59062..59274)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10060"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(59926..60302,60398..60824))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10070"
FT                   /note="Function: a S. cerevisiae mutant sec65-1 is
FT                   conditionally defective in the insertion of integral
FT                   membrane proteins into the ER."
FT                   /note="Remark: the S. cerevisiae SEC65 gene encodes a 32
FT                   kDa subunit of yeast signal recognition particle (SRP)."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to signal recognition
FT                   particle chain Sec65 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9723915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA37"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1400"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01922"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S21731"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHAQVEEVYDSDPEEVAPSDSSPANFANESLLSGAGVPMSGSV
FT                   PMRPAPEPQREIPKRYQCLYPIYFDKSRTRAEGRKVGGELAVENPLARDIVDAVQMLGL
FT                   NVGFEPEKLHPKDWANPGRVRVLLKNEDGKLVNSRIKNKHHLYILVAQYLKAHPTTEES
FT                   PYRLRIRGLPMPDKLPAAPAAPRGWKIGKILPIHSPAYSGGGVSDNPLKDAMAEMQNMQ
FT                   GMPGMPQIPGMPDLAGMMGGMGGMGGSPSAGGSEKKKKDKKKGKA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<59926..60302,60398..>60824))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10070"
FT   exon            complement(59926..60302)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(60303..60397)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(60398..60824)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10070"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(61764..61956,62057..62121,62228..62293))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA38"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRKSSPTLTSRTLRSTSSLRTTTSPGMGSGANSIILNNNITKL
FT                   FNHVTQYATGLTAVAASLNNLNPMSIAEAAVKEASALYLEDTTGKKTVEDALRDAKQGQ
FT                   APT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<61764..61956,62057..62121,62228..>62293))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT   exon            complement(61764..61956)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(61957..62056)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(62057..62121)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(62122..62227)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(62228..62293)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10080"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(62993..63070,63315..63433,63895..64017,64453..64606)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA39"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37191.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRSKSCEEKRADKQNWVDGMRRAEYLSSAGGGDCLFTPVAMYD
FT                   ASSGFPESEFQLTRFSSCFDSRKSRVRKPCHARVLVTQSVCSDLVADEDSDVFAVLIGR
FT                   CVLVSPSRSIVNKAKMLHRVFPSRNPRRISLRQPINACCMAVSQGGWSSPHQQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<62993..63070,63315..63433,63895..64017,64453..>64606)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT   exon            62993..63070
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          63071..63314
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            63315..63433
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          63434..63894
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            63895..64017
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          64018..64452
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            64453..64606
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10090"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(64917..64929,64989..65294,65352..65698,65798..66250,
FT                   66344..66601)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Similarity: strong similarity to superfamily of
FT                   aminotransferases/transaminases."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical
FT                   aminotransferase SPBC1773.03c - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA40"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0161"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00202"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T39668"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSDTVTRSSVLHRDTRFVPKKAIGGKGSYIFLEDGTKFLDSTG
FT                   GAAVSCLGHGHEEVSQAVIDQINKISYCHTAFFGTEASEELATFLTESTGGKLSKLLVV
FT                   NSGSEAVEAALKLARQYFVELPTPQLQRSRFIARKPSYHGVTLGALSVGGHMIRREPFE
FT                   PILSTNTSHVSPCYPYRGKKAGESDADYVARLAAELDAEFQRVGPENVCAFIAEPVVGA
FT                   ALGAVPALPGYFPAMKAICEKYGALFILDEIMSGMGRCGTLHAWEQEDVVPDIQTIGKG
FT                   LGGGYAPVSGLLISEKIVGVLDKGTGVFRHGQTYQGHPIACAAALAVQKVIKRDNLLEN
FT                   VRNMGKYLEERLRGSLEQHPNVGEIRGKGLFWGIEFVKDKETKEPFSPDKGVAFLIQET
FT                   GLKPEYGVSLYAANGTVDCMKGDHIILAPPYNISKEEIDIIVDTAVKVLDVVFAKVNAA
FT                   "
FT   mRNA            join(<64917..64929,64989..65294,65352..65698,65798..66250,
FT                   66344..>66601)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT   exon            64917..64929
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          64930..64988
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            64989..65294
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          65295..65351
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            65352..65698
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          65699..65797
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            65798..66250
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          66251..66343
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            66344..66601
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10100"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(67365..67391,67636..68070,68139..68225)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA41"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSQDKVSQVRSTSCLGLPLFSGAERVEQQRKGSQQLRKYAASL
FT                   QAQLFKLHHAFDLFGRRTNNQFDFDFAEIKDKFLSTYRRDLWAIRRWIINDSSNSGYIK
FT                   ALGGHFKVDPFLYQEDSRYVDRNGKVHQPRTKGIPFGFSMGLILALLRDSGLTLTTLRL
FT                   HSDSSGTRKTCHSHGLWQS"
FT   mRNA            join(<67365..67391,67636..68070,68139..>68225)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT   exon            67365..67391
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          67392..67635
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            67636..68070
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          68071..68138
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            68139..68225
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10110"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(69477..69487,69728..69824,69893..70078)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA42"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37194.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLDSELRVPENWETARVDLTHEYVPIARERILTEKDTYCFEES
FT                   TRLQGVPYSFVIEHRYAQAIGTRDAVDFENALAASIKASKAALFQSPSAREN"
FT   mRNA            join(<69477..69487,69728..69824,69893..>70078)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT   exon            69477..69487
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          69488..69727
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            69728..69824
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          69825..69892
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            69893..70078
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10120"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(70612..70619,70674..70887,70954..71139)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein encoded by
FT                   An14g05700 - Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA43"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37195.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASKESTKLPGSESLDNSNAELSEPATHSSASVAPTVYDADLLL
FT                   RICPAHLMGSRCNHKLWTGVKCDRLLICEYVRDYVCEGNTCQYLHSIPRSCLTVKRHRK
FT                   CREGCTDAHDFMDARTENAKELVDHCQTIMR"
FT   mRNA            join(<70612..70619,70674..70887,70954..>71139)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT   exon            70612..70619
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          70620..70673
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            70674..70887
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          70888..70953
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            70954..71139
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10130"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(71238..71803,71868..72528,72587..73733,
FT                   74077..74174,74232..74384))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /note="Function: YSH1 is involved in cleavage of pre-mRNA
FT                   during 3'-end formation in yeast."
FT                   /note="Remark: BRR5 is an alternative name for YSH1."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to component of pre-mRNA
FT                   polyadenylation factor PF I Ysh1 - Saccharomyces
FT                   cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9099738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA44"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0595"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1236"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00753"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S51413"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37196.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKRKASALNAAVDDEPADPTDELAFYCLGGGNEVGRSCHIIQY
FT                   KGKTVMLDAGMHPAKEGFSALPFFDEFDLSTVDILLISHFHVDHSSALPYVLSKTNFKG
FT                   RVFMTHATKAIYKWLIQDNVRVSSTASSSDQRTTLYTEQDHLSTLPLIETIDFNTTHTI
FT                   NSIRITPFPAGHVLGAAMFLISIAGLNILFTGDYSREEDRHLIPAEVPKGVKIDVLITE
FT                   STFGISSNPPRLEREAALMKAITGVLNRGGRVLMPVFALGRAQELLLILDEYWETHPEL
FT                   QKIPIYYIGNTARRCMVVYQTYIGAMNDNIKRLFRQRMAEAEASGDKSVSAGPWDFRFV
FT                   RSLRSLERFDDVGGCVMLASPGMLQTGTSRELLERWAPNERNGVVMTGYSVEGTMAKQI
FT                   LNEPEQIPAVMSRATTGLVRRGMAAGNEEEQKVMIPRRCTVDEVSFAAHVDGVENRNFI
FT                   EEVSAPVVILVHGEKHQMMRLKSKLLSLNAEKTVKVKVYTPGNCEEVRIPFKKDKIAKV
FT                   VGKLAQIAPPSEQDDGQLMSGVLVQNGFNLSLMAPDDLREYAGLTTTAITCKQHITLSS
FT                   ASMDLIKWALEGTFGAIEEVGKSQQEVVKKGQEDEMDKANGETFKEEAADEEIPMGDTQ
FT                   TYLVMGCVLIRYYPRTREVELEWEGNMMNDGVADAVMAVLLTVESSPASVKQSAKHKHH
FT                   HHHHHHDDDHAHQIPNPHSNVGPEERFRRLLMMLQAQFGSEITAIERPRLPPNSITNGT
FT                   TNKVDSDDMSTPVKEEEEEEEDEDDLTELEAAEISRLHALGIPFPGLEIKVDKHIARIW
FT                   LEDLEVECANPALRDRVRVVVERAVETVASMWAEEPAPATVVAANGESKDQDASTGLKA
FT                   TAI"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<71238..71803,71868..72528,72587..73733,
FT                   74077..74174,74232..>74384))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT   exon            complement(71238..71803)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(71804..71867)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(71868..72528)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(72529..72586)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(72587..73733)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(73734..74076)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(74077..74174)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(74175..74231)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(74232..74384)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10140"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(75125..76205,76261..76907)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10150"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein CAD21098.1
FT                   - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA45"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0515"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3468"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3921"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NCB8L21.13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37197.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPQQQHLTQSFSPPVSSPSPGAPSPVNGGVPPPLKRQRLSPLP
FT                   QSQSPYASPSFGTLQLPQHQPAPMTTPTMNMNGVPQSPAPPPPPPPGAMGPPSRPADKA
FT                   TDAAELTDVLASSGIDVREEEAYLTSSYSGPPVQAQQPPRPQQPQIPQQQPQQSVPPAV
FT                   NTSFTSQASTIGSVPTTPSFEQPSPYKPATTQDSFYREPSTQPPAPFKDPNEPTREDTE
FT                   AARRAQYTLQDSFLWTKVLEQRLQKRGFELGVRIPAEGLYHPVPGRQQPIEVTGPDGSS
FT                   IIRSGQTILNQTGAPLLDILSLMSIACEERLRTVVDYSSTLARSRRAHSHGIVPTDWKD
FT                   VATSANAVNGNVENPSTPLKRPLSATEPQGTKALSEKYRLLMDKDNSSEEARAAKRTRR
FT                   STNAILGEGGASRSESVDIPGSGASTPIGERAPSIDKKGMSKKEAKKLMDAKASEAQQH
FT                   QQSVETARLATNSMLSGRMFGTKKSYSWLNRGAAAGSGFSTPSRVNTATPPASTDKPGR
FT                   SGEPAAVPAKRLGTWREDKDRGAGIQVRDVLFMLELDGRGPRHVQKAYSKDVKEDRAD"
FT   mRNA            join(<75125..76205,76261..>76907)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10150"
FT   exon            75125..76205
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          76206..76260
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            76261..76907
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(78498..78562,78646..78986,79107..79213,
FT                   79380..79475))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA46"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37198.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGEAVGRGNQQASENASYGTDELTKDSLGHRIDKTDRHQRATEL
FT                   RVRSRTGNSSGQRAREIGNLPKKGKIKMAVCRTELFLLPRTTDQKEYRPNRISSPPLRR
FT                   SQGSWWMMAPRRTSTTTEGLFGYDTHTNSPSSSSIPVGVIGPSGSINPPKKPILRLNTV
FT                   FDAVCLACPFGCSPFSLCGADRKAHLTQPAPEAKHSAGV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<78498..78562,78646..78986,79107..79213,
FT                   79380..>79475))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT   exon            complement(78498..78562)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(78563..78645)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(78646..78986)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(78987..79106)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(79107..79213)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(79214..79379)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(79380..79475)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10160"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(79957..80820,80884..80962,81017..81364,81420..81882,
FT                   81931..82018,82078..82275)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Function: PK12 protein autophosphorylates in vitro
FT                   on serine, threonine, and tyrosine residues, thereby making
FT                   it a member of the dual-specificity protein kinases."
FT                   /note="Similarity: protein kinase PK12 belong to the LAMMER
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to protein kinase PK12 - Nicotiana
FT                   tabacum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8989879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA47"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0515"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00069"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T04125"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSTATATHPHQQHYGYPHHQPYQPNASYPTTSAAGTSRLIPS
FT                   SYPYPVSAPTPATLPFVQSPKLMPTAPTPTTTTSTTTTNNTTTATTTMPPAHNAVGAGT
FT                   TAQGSRRRKPNWGEFYKNGIPKEVIVIDDTPPPEQSKASSRSLATASTVTAANGNGPQP
FT                   AGKKRRTGIESAYDVTYYDRPSYSINPQHYGEESSAASLSTDRTTSLHTTAPTSLSQGS
FT                   SGASNGIIYEDANVGQKRKRVTTRKSARDEQKRRELENAGDAFLSYVPPPKPPIKAKDV
FT                   PVPVVRDYANRGEKYDDDDGHYIVNPNTPLTERYSIIKLLGQGTFGKVVEAFDKQRKTR
FT                   CAVKIIRSIQKYRDASRIELRVLSTLASNDKQNRNKCIHLRDCFDYRNHICIVTDLLGQ
FT                   SVFDFLKGNGFVPFPSSQIQNFARQLFTSVAFLHDLNLIHTDLKPENILLVSNAYQTFT
FT                   YNRTIPSSSHAISRSARQRRVLLDSEIRLIDFGSATFDDEYHSSVVSTRHYRAPEIILN
FT                   LGWSFPCDIWSIGCILVEFFTGDALFQTHDNLEHLAMMEAVIGDRIDTRLVRQVMQGGR
FT                   SAGQNQAAKYFNRNRLEYPNDQTTRASRKYVKAMKQLPDFIPTNTKFHKLFLDLLQRIF
FT                   VYDPKNRITAKEALKHQWFKESLVDDGTEALRIGEQLQRTTQRR"
FT   mRNA            join(<79957..80820,80884..80962,81017..81364,81420..81882,
FT                   81931..82018,82078..>82275)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT   exon            79957..80820
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          80821..80883
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            80884..80962
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          80963..81016
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            81017..81364
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          81365..81419
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            81420..81882
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          81883..81930
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            81931..82018
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          82019..82077
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            82078..82275
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10170"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(82397..82828,82883..82897))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA48"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAPKEEKRKGRYKNDVKHNRIPTSPQSPKSRPPGQYKSHINIK
FT                   WYVPPVIDICRTAFLSSSGTGIIRPRPMVSCVHNEACKTPYTLPDCGHQLRDIPSMYPP
FT                   SVPLPSYHQSASAIARPSLRKSIQTEKQHPSIANVAVPIHANAW"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<82397..82828,82883..>82897))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10180"
FT   exon            complement(82397..82828)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(82829..82882)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(82883..82897)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10180"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(84610..85290,85362..85456,85522..85655,
FT                   85718..85920))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /note="Function: mitochondrial tricarboxylate carrier shows
FT                   citrate transport activity."
FT                   /note="Remark: the ORF encoded protein also shows
FT                   similarity to sideroflexin 1 from M. musculus. Disruption
FT                   of this mitochondrial protein leads to pathologic
FT                   intramitochondrial iron deposits in erythrocytes."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to mitochondrial tricarboxylate
FT                   carrier - Rattus sp."
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /note="See PMID 6617879"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8132491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA49"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03820"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37201.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFAVAPMTPPILLLSLKCLCPSCLRDPRSSLQMSASLPGSRDLP
FT                   RSQYDLKTYWGRVRHAADLSDPRMMFVSSSGLEQAKQLVSSYKQNHLPHMTPELWRAKK
FT                   VVDSTLHPDTGEPVFLPFRMSCYVMSNLVVTAGMLTPGLQTTGTLLWQIANQSLNVAIN
FT                   NANANKSTPLSVPQIAKSYLMAVSASCSVALGLNALVPRLKGISPNAKLILGRLVPFAA
FT                   VSSASALNVFLMRGEEIRQGIDVYPVLSEVEKKKLEESGESVQSLGKSKKAATIAVGET
FT                   AISRVLNATPIMVVPPLVLVRLEKTAWLKARPRMIMPLNLGLVLATSLFALPLALGAFP
FT                   QRQAISATTLEPEFWEKGGENGQVEFNRGM"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<84610..85290,85362..85456,85522..85655,
FT                   85718..>85920))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT   exon            complement(84610..85290)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(84613..85290,85362..85456,85522..85655,
FT                   85718..85842))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT   intron          complement(85291..85361)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(85362..85456)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(85457..85521)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(85522..85655)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(85656..85717)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(85718..85920)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /number=4
FT   sig_peptide     complement(85843..85920)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10190"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(86525..86582,86623..86688,86742..88855))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /note="Remark: most blastp matches are due to repetitive
FT                   amino acids. In the other ones the match is restricted to
FT                   the PDH Domain."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   CG9007 - Drosophila melanogaster"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA50"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00628"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37202.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLTEPSFSFSFSYPNGEPQTPTRTPPTTTIFGDSAFQTPKLESS
FT                   FFDPRVTWDTSDPYASSPEFLRTPQKFGLSTPSINPLRLPDTAPDRPTDTEDNSRNGKA
FT                   AEQDTDTAKRRRPSRPHGHVGDDGPRTVDSAKSAATIQTPPPSSASRKKVTGLDEATGT
FT                   GRRPSASSMVGGHLETPSRLLGASPRLFGDLQSSPDPFQLGAIDSAASTFFPQQRLFWD
FT                   HDFNQHESNMGLSASNNLDLFDLHANDSFHVNHTTAPDSHIPQLPIIEGNTDLPDFNSS
FT                   TYNLSSGVTTTDAALFPAPFSTSPRRPITKAEDPALFLSSPARRFGGLQPTPEKRLFSR
FT                   PTRQPYHHQTEESKREELRRARSVNHHIPVYEDDDDDDYTPRQMRPALTRSLTHSAIAG
FT                   SASRSASGCMMASNGIRKSPSKGRSSPIKPIRHQLSRANSVAASLPRRSQSVVLKIGKD
FT                   GRAKAEMQPVPEASTGLTDPLTGMDLDGSTTESEYDSVDYCEYPLVPSRNPSFAFSDAS
FT                   GATIARSDCGSRPHSKGSYTSTAASSSGRASPWADAGRGPSRRPQYKPTLDDWKRTPKK
FT                   QLTTLHSDLSYLSAGSLGEPFADPEDDSGDAQHALRKVLQERGRIPRPHTVSYGSRISR
FT                   SARSLAHLRSSPPRFGAELDLSSRTTNTSPTTMTDPDIATPVTDRFSNPSNGTRCVCNS
FT                   MDNGGHLMIQCESCSHWLHTKCVGLERANLPSVIIGSECLSGLLDTHPPRL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<86525..86582,86623..86688,86742..>88855))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT   exon            complement(86525..86582)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(86583..86622)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(86623..86688)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(86689..86741)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(86742..88855)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10200"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(89988..90079,90184..90280,90643..90834))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA51"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37203.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRCSLFLGPPTGALERGSLVMDYYGYVRWYNLALKGPVSSRRLH
FT                   SLIFQDDAGDLVCVSPALTAKVSVVCSGPSSSHPRPEAPPAKSGGRSGGEADGRIKDDN
FT                   LEQPHLSPAVKVPSPGCSRTGP"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<89988..90079,90184..90280,90643..>90834))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT   exon            complement(89988..90079)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(90080..90183)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(90184..90280)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(90281..90642)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(90643..90834)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10210"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(90951..91010,91076..91138,91219..91331,91418..91687,
FT                   91909..91932,92024..92147)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37204.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSLFLGWPSNRLPTLLERDCDRPSRPFSKPPMYVDRFIPVNLP
FT                   SLTKASIEAGLGDGRLSLATTANTNDPRTPWGFCLDLIPRLAKCVLSLCVPGILIAPRN
FT                   YDLLSLGPTPMTTFEALPISSIQLRVFSGIIPGLLSFPKLAVWELCRRYLHLLQLSMLQ
FT                   TSGQARMETGQGKRGREATQLESRLLRLDTIYDSTIYLLSWTEDSDACRNSFSK"
FT   mRNA            join(<90951..91010,91076..91138,91219..91331,91418..91687,
FT                   91909..91932,92024..>92147)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT   exon            90951..91010
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          91011..91075
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            91076..91138
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          91139..91218
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            91219..91331
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          91332..91417
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            91418..91687
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          91688..91908
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            91909..91932
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          91933..92023
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            92024..92147
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10220"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(92420..92596,92767..92873,92969..93049,
FT                   93124..93234,93561..93587,93667..93727))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA53"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37205.1"
FT                   /translation="MDESTLSSSRRAVDLGGVVAVERNIPGPRGSIALTPAKHPLKARI
FT                   PMVTILHVNGNIRTIFATFTVVRSSAHGPDLTHREEAKAVIDRSWCSPGCKQSRKLFGI
FT                   RGRVSQISPWTVLLLTDVSNLNPAKVPSLACSSSYWFSTGGLRMVACSLVKGEGLRVQI
FT                   IVGGCLGAYRKRLPSQSAGLTSAQ"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<92420..92596,92767..92873,92969..93049,
FT                   93124..93234,93561..93587,93667..>93727))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT   exon            complement(92420..92596)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(92597..92766)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(92767..92873)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(92874..92968)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(92969..93049)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(93050..93123)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(93124..93234)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(93235..93560)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(93561..93587)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(93588..93666)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(93667..93727)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10230"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        join(94149..94397,94586..94708,94779..95240)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein Rv2802c
FT                   -Mycobacterium tuberculosis"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA54"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5586"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:E70689"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRTPGKASRPGAARRRRGRRKLTPRSPLSLLAQTRKNSVVKKR
FT                   DRGDVVSSTKTKLTERRSKPGRSSRLNLLPLSTEPREKNCFRRDVSPANYRFVPKGNIY
FT                   ITRNCRKLTKESGRVVYVVYDDRGKNTLGLRVPVDIHEAVLRLADETAHSRAQAIQVRD
FT                   EKDSAQARQLLRAQFPLMPDESLDTILEHAFLKGSGRVGRTSRLSDEDKAKLAVEAHIR
FT                   HTHTSYEALLKAGKTRGEARQASKEMVQAIRTAWAGGNVEPTDCLTMRDRVIVID"
FT   mRNA            join(<94149..94397,94586..94708,94779..>95240)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT   exon            94149..94397
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          94398..94585
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            94586..94708
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          94709..94778
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            94779..95240
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10240"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(95482..95513,95757..96261))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA55"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37207.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTLLYPTLLRDLWPHLDMSHWPTLDRHLYPFYPISLPPSIPVTP
FT                   HPDPILARRLRLKESGITFEYYKKLFYTPLDNLILITIEFSLDTLLSNMPDCDTLAHTP
FT                   IDRHHPHCIFAILKSAKQHLRRSLRTGKFANKAINQKKYHVLCKHASRGDTAEEIFRDL
FT                   LEELDGRTFEEQIQY"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<95482..95513,95757..>96261))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10250"
FT   exon            complement(95482..95513)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(95514..95756)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(95757..96261)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10250"
FT                   /number=2
FT   tRNA            complement(97318..97455)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala (TGC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e10260"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala (TGC)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   CDS_pept        join(98025..98239,98298..100296)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10270"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein YOR243c
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA56"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0585"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01142"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S67136"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37208.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGADIVESPRKRLKTDNNSVTDDAALPSSNEAIAQSDAAKLSAE
FT                   EARELEVGITEFVSGDNEGFYGILKKRYTDFLVNEIVPSGEVLHLHNIPTPEAEQEKAK
FT                   PADTPTPKPAENDQQEKPEGSAEKDAAPSAESTPDFQIPEEDMTLLESLFGEESTKKIV
FT                   SLNKRALLNPKSKPSDLPKIPTLLVDDRDLRIKMHQAIRRIFKSQLESQTDSEGMMVIS
FT                   AAPNRNNRSAQGGRNNARPRVPVNWDELGGPYLHFTLYKENKDTMEVLSFISRQLKINT
FT                   KNFQFAGTKDRRGVTVQRACAHRLHAERLTKINPTLRNAALGDFEYCKHGLDLGDLNGN
FT                   EFVISLRECDIPGVDFSNRETAVAKAKEVVGTALRNLRERGYFNYFGLQRFGTFATRTD
FT                   TVGVKMLQGDFKGACDAILQYSPHALAAAQEGENSTALVSSDDKARAEAIHIFETTGNA
FT                   NKALEKLPRKFAAESTVMRQLSRAQNDYLGALQAIPRNLRLMYVHAYQSLVWNFAAGER
FT                   WRLYGDKVVEGDLVLVHEHSDKDDTAAAAAAGEVDADGEVIITPQAGDSAYVSEGITRA
FT                   RALTAEEAASGKYSIFDVVLTQPGYDVLYPPNKMTDFYKQFMGSAQGGGLDPFDMRRKW
FT                   REVSLTGSYRKLLNRPGPDFSFDVHVYTQDDEQFVQTDLEKLQGKKAETETSGEATPSS
FT                   NAQEKLAIVLKFQLGSSQYATMALRELSKGKVKAYQPDFGKGR"
FT   mRNA            join(<98025..98239,98298..>100296)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10270"
FT   exon            98025..98239
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          98240..98297
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            98298..100296
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10270"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            100964..102598
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10280"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        100964..102598
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10280"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to transcriptional activator
FT                   protein ACEII from patent WO9823642-A1 - Trichoderma
FT                   reesei"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQPPSPHVGVIVNPSARRAACDQCHTQKLRCTKLEDCTVCVRC
FT                   QRLNRQCIWSPPSRSGRPARTTAKETLMRRSGRSELTAREKHRKRSSNILDMTPEESGH
FT                   SDGAREHVHSNPGKTLTPPSPSPPVEIAEVPPSSRPPSSAEWNMSDILTFPSPRDSSRE
FT                   NLFPPWWVSDSVVPSMPNLTEYFQLPVNGSASPGDQPGIPEDRSAPSGLESLRDITREL
FT                   SNVNLSLLDLEQSLHAEPWGPMFASPAAVITKLSACGSGDQLDGTLAHGYPLIEIFKHT
FT                   QRFIDIAKQTSVYFASLPTTSASTSTSSSTAQPPSHPDSNDTSSQGSSPFSRPGDGHLP
FT                   YTASSPSTTRGDRLVCTASSCDSPTALLFTAGYARILDIYLTVLTQTSNFVHALSMQSR
FT                   SGGPDYRQRMHPVIPPLQWGGFRPANYGALQILMIIQVISYLLTEVERALGIDEWEHEV
FT                   MMREQSQAAERRSHSYPQVHGQSCRSDDFEGDRVVRTRRRLLSPAMIELVVKGEESGNN
FT                   DCQRGKIGALRRELRQLKEEIENSMHI"
FT   mRNA            <100964..>102598
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10280"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(103006..103860,103922..104062,
FT                   104126..104389))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Remark: the ORF encoded protein shows similarity to
FT                   several hypothetical and known (patented) oxidoreductases."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to protein fragment SEQ ID
FT                   NO:11998 from patent EP1033405-A2 - Arabidopsis thaliana"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA58"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3268"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37210.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPYDLIVYGATGYVGSLVVQYLWTHGPPTLRWAVAGRNEQKLT
FT                   TLVDSLDRSNSLHQLPHIMVAINSDKDLRYMASQTRLVLNTVGPFCKYGTPVVAACIEH
FT                   STAYVDSTGEPVWTQQLAAQWHDKAIANRAIIIPHCAVAASPPDLMTLLLSRRIRQPLG
FT                   PVLFAIHHSWTGHSRGAIESILAGLETYSPRQMMAASSPLASCIPDAGPHRPHPTAPKL
FT                   PVQRNRFLGDLTFNPSAVADQLVVMRTWSLLQRYGDPAERYGDRFSYHGYTAASGWLQA
FT                   WSSFLVMSVALVWIVLLPPLRSLLRWLAPQPGKGPQLKHGEKHFVEWKATVEAADRGGE
FT                   PSVLGVMRMDTDVYSVCATLVSEAGLTLLQILERKEEEVSLVKRLGGGILTPASLGIQY
FT                   VQRLEKAGLQWEVTDIKGKQ"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<103006..103860,103922..104062,
FT                   104126..>104389))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT   exon            complement(103006..103860)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(103861..103921)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(103922..104062)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(104063..104125)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(104126..104389)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10290"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(105136..105271,105349..105434,
FT                   105820..105951))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37211.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDTDIHQNHHNSHTQLCLVSGTIPGMKSIELFLGQGWHVSKLN
FT                   PNQGTDFKATKSATNSIDKGENIQALKRQYSHGGWRMIQELKVSAADDGDGLKNLVYLF
FT                   FFNWMTNGCANAV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<105136..105271,105349..105434,
FT                   105820..>105951))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT   exon            complement(105136..105271)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(105272..105348)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(105349..105434)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(105435..105819)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(105820..105951)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10300"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(107104..108234,108300..108404,
FT                   108667..108724,108755..108828))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Remark: blastp matches are due to repetitive amino
FT                   acids."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA60"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37212.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAKGSLTIAGSQLYYGIGRPRGMIRCVYGTRMDENKLVMQFKHI
FT                   MSGFKGVMKEGWHPKGKDGKKESWRNDFKGINQVAGWMGKGKDNTNDREEHVAVPLSSL
FT                   KDPASFGPPPKHIKYHGAAALPNETTPDRRGLGAPLPQEQIDHQNAQLQQQQQQMQLQE
FT                   EAAQKPAPPPLPYRANRTGLDTSNLPPPPVRRMGSPADPIPPPSSRPKPNLPPRLPSRN
FT                   NSTPSPHPPTPPPAYSPHSQTPSHAEEYINQGATSRLAQAGVSVPALGIGNSAGQWGRD
FT                   SSSPSTASPAVAGAVGQAPVNELQTRFSQLRTSSSNSPAPPPPPARTYTNGSTAQSVST
FT                   PEPRSGSSTVSDFRERHNDKIQAGKQKLNGLNEKYGISQRVNKFFDDQKTPSTQVPPVP
FT                   PHPNANSSTSSLDTDTLSKRKAPPPPPPPKKAGMRSTPVAGSAPTPPPLPLNTKPR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<107104..108234,108300..108404,
FT                   108667..108724,108755..>108828))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT   exon            complement(107104..108234)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(108235..108299)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(108300..108404)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(108405..108666)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(108667..108724)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(108725..108754)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(108755..108828)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10310"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            109828..110775
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        109828..110775
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Remark: blastp matches are unspecific."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA61"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37213.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGIGGGSNYGPGGDSEFTTQNPWGSERTTTAEYYPGETTRTTTQ
FT                   QWTPITTSESSSQPTTTTATTTHLSSTSSSTSTTAVKSTSSASSSSNNTKTIAIAVPVA
FT                   VVGAAIIAALLFFILRRRRQQRTRSIIPQTNNDNPPVSMGAVPRQVRSPPQRRPQQAAN
FT                   GATWEFAPTNSHDIPFTGPIPGRPVPEETEHIIPTNNQPRNFSPPTTNNHNFHTAATAA
FT                   AAAGAGTAAAAAAAAEVPNRDNNTHERSPQSTMPAVWPSPEARLDRPISPFDHPLDDAV
FT                   SEISRRSYTHARDMDDVSSVSSFEDDERRPAMHR"
FT   mRNA            <109828..>110775
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10320"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(111260..111499,111639..111755,
FT                   111924..112054,112133..112339,112387..112654))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA62"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37214.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIERRLFKNKWRRGRVGQVCVSPSRKEENHQKNFQAKSTRTTGG
FT                   ERANPAVNWGYAAIVRRDQNLTRAWRRGEEEEDWKRLVERTVIAGQSISGLQLDRGSMR
FT                   VAMIAASGAAQRFVGNSATFKPRPNKALLESSGMLVKCEQMLMKMMDWHWKLHRDLTYD
FT                   DLPGITGYFSASTSRTITLRNYSQPHETSGTTSPIQLQIKQLGGSRDCNMTRGADSAAD
FT                   ITQPSLTRQMRQLCPHWPETRILSLTGQNAHLSYSFCDHHQSHAVEPRARDQGDGSTYW
FT                   RVLLSNSSFCGRSLLYPLNIGNIGKDRNSMSTSGDYMLD"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<111260..111499,111639..111755,
FT                   111924..112054,112133..112339,112387..>112654))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT   exon            complement(111260..111499)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(111500..111638)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(111639..111755)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(111756..111923)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(111924..112054)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(112055..112132)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(112133..112339)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(112340..112386)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(112387..112654)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10330"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(112749..113540,113606..114445)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10340"
FT                   /note="Phenotype: yeast sur4 mutants have altered bud
FT                   localization."
FT                   /note="Phenotype: yeast sur4 mutants have altered
FT                   phospholipid composition."
FT                   /note="Remark: ELO3, SRE1 and VBM1 are alternative names
FT                   for SUR4."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical fatty acid
FT                   elongation protein Sur4 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9211877"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9832547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37215.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDFTVHGEANPAVIRVGLPPSSLLKFPPSELPATVPAPVISEPT
FT                   WNQPFNIPPKLYNQLLDVRVPITIASVYAVTVVLVNRLNKSRGYKPYGFSQTRLFKLFV
FT                   ILHNVFLAIYSAWTFAGMIRAFRSSWPSRDDPNYVAAVADTLCKINGPRGYGNAATYDT
FT                   TVDQWTFRNPEFSLAAGGVPDPSDLGRLWNEGLAFLGWIFYLSKFYEVLDTVIILAKGK
FT                   KSSTLQTYHHAGAMMCMWAGIRYVAAPIWIFTLVNSGIHALMYTYYTVTALRIRVPTVI
FT                   KRSLTTMQITQFVIGSAMAASYLFFSYTLPVGQTAPASPVDTPTVPAGTAGAGLVPWLK
FT                   KLGFRAAGAEGIAENVGVPEAAAGVRVLHVGPMVTCMDTSGQGFAIWLNVMYLLPLTYL
FT                   FARFFVRSYLYRKEPGPRQPTQLHAAEKAGMDALRGVSREIRKAVEVNGETSEATEDEA
FT                   VNKIQALRATKNQQKPAENSPIRTRATAAKQKSRVAGSDADSDSGFSTVSSKKGAKKAT
FT                   KEELQSSTIVVDPKASNPYEVLDRSA"
FT   mRNA            join(<112749..113540,113606..>114445)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10340"
FT   exon            112749..113540
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          113541..113605
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            113606..114445
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10340"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(115952..116763,116824..117803,117857..118153,
FT                   118209..118280,118340..118427,118484..119279)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: beta-galactosidases hydrolyse
FT                   terminal, non-reducing beta-D-galactose residues in
FT                   beta-D-galactosides."
FT                   /note="Function: A. niger lacA is involved in carbohydrate
FT                   utilisation."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to secreted
FT                   beta-galactosidase lacA - Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1368193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QA64"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1874"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01301"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:A00968.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRITKLCVLLLSSIGLLAAAQNQTETGWPLHDDGLTTDVQWDHY
FT                   SFKVHGERIFVFSGEFHYWRIPVPGLWRDILEKIKAAGFTTFAFYSSWAWHAPNNHTVD
FT                   FSTGARDITPIFELAKELGMYIIVRPGPYINAEASAGGFPLWLTTGDYGTLRNNDSRYT
FT                   EAWKPYFEKMTEITSRYQITNGHNTFCYQIENEYGDQWLSDPSERVPNETAIAYMELLE
FT                   SSARENGILVPFTANDPNMNAMAWSRDWSNAGGNVDVVGLDSYPSVSGFQCTSTNGEYV
FT                   AYQVVEYYDYFLDFSPTMPSFMPEFQGGSYNPWAGPEGGCGDDTGVDFVNLFYRWNIAQ
FT                   RVTAMSLYMLYGGTNWGAIAAPVTATSYDYSSPISEDRSISSKYYETKLLSLFTRSARD
FT                   LTMTDLIGNGTQYTNNTAVKAYELRNPTTNAGFYVTLHEDSTVGTNEAFSLRVNTSAGN
FT                   LIVPRLGGSIRLNGHQSKIIVTDFTFGSETLLYSTAEVLTYAVIDKKPTLVLWVPTDES
FT                   GEFAVKGAKSGSVVSKCQSCPAINFHQQGGNLIVGFTQSQGMSVVQIDNDIRVVLLDRT
FT                   AAYKFWAPALTEDPLVPEDEAVVLIQGPYLVRSASLEKSTLAIKGDSINETAVEIFAPE
FT                   NVKTITWNGKQLKTSKSSYGSLKATIAAPASIQLPAFTSWKVNDSLPERLPTYDASGPA
FT                   WVDANHMTTANPSKPATLPVLYADEYGFHNGVRLWRGYFNGTASGVFLNVQGGSAFGFS
FT                   AYLNGHFLGSYLGNASIEQANQTFLFPNNITHPTTQNTLLVIHDDTGHDETTGALNPRG
FT                   ILEARLLPSDTTNNSTSPEFTHWRIAGTAGGESNLDPVRGAWNEDGLYAERVGWHLPGF
FT                   DDSTWSSVSSSSSLSFTGATVKFFRTTIPLDIPRGLDVSISFVLGTPDNAPNAYRAQLF
FT                   VNGYQYGRFNPYIGNQVVFPVPVGVLDYTGENTIGVAVWAQTEDGAGITVDWKVNYVAD
FT                   SSLDVSGLETGELRPGWSAERLKFA"
FT   mRNA            join(<115952..116763,116824..117803,117857..118153,
FT                   118209..118280,118340..118427,118484..>119279)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT   exon            115952..116763
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     115952..116014
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(116015..116763,116824..117803,117857..118153,
FT                   118209..118280,118340..118427,118484..119276)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT   intron          116764..116823
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            116824..117803
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          117804..117856
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            117857..118153
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          118154..118208
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            118209..118280
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          118281..118339
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            118340..118427
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          118428..118483
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            118484..119279
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10350"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(119731..119903,119965..120412,
FT                   120464..120695,120753..120913,120982..121145,
FT                   121195..121297,121363..121617))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /note="Function: TNA1 is necessary for nicotinic acid
FT                   import into the cell."
FT                   /note="Remark: YGR260w is the systematic name for TNA1 of
FT                   S. cerevisiae."
FT                   /note="Similarity: TNA1 belongs to the yeast Dal5p
FT                   subfamily of the major facilitator family."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to high-affinity nicotinic
FT                   acid permease Tna1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10869563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA65"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0477"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPRTSQDVERDFDKSHVDNVEIVTDGVANADKPNPKKEAPAYVA
FT                   SLSPEERERAEKALVRKIDLRLLPMIIIMYILNYLDRNNIAAAKLAGLVTDLNLQGVEY
FT                   QTCVSILFVGYLLMQIPSNLLLNKFGKPALYLPGAMMLWGIISTCTAGAQNYAGLVVVR
FT                   FFLGFVEAAYFPGCLYFLSAWYTRKELGFRTAALYSGSLISGAFSGLIAAGITENMDYK
FT                   MGLRAWRWLFIIEGAITIVVAAISIFILPNFPRTTSWLTEEEKQLAAWRLEEDIGEDDW
FT                   VDSEQQTFLHGVQLAFTDIKTWILMLLILCIVSSASVTNFFPTVVKTLNYGNIETLLLT
FT                   APPYVLAVICAFANAWHADRTGERYFHITLPLYISVVAFILAATTTSIAPRYVSMMLMV
FT                   PSLYTGYVVALGWISSTLPRPASKRAAALAGINCVSNASSIYASYMYPDSDAPRFVTAM
FT                   TVNCVTAFVAILSATALRFILVRLNKKLDRGEGLGDGGGVPGQASSRGFRFLV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<119731..119903,119965..120412,
FT                   120464..120695,120753..120913,120982..121145,
FT                   121195..121297,121363..>121617))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT   exon            complement(119731..119903)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(119904..119964)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(119965..120412)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(120413..120463)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(120464..120695)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(120696..120752)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(120753..120913)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(120914..120981)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(120982..121145)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(121146..121194)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(121195..121297)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(121298..121362)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(121363..121617)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10360"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(121651..121750,121892..122263,122467..122551,
FT                   122602..122838,122941..123017,123832..123980)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   D1044.3 - Caenorhabditis elegans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA66"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA66"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T15881"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37218.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQKGGDNDNDNDNDNDNGRIRIDQQEREGNGSKNRAMTTRRGSR
FT                   KMGRPTGKRSRMAMGIGNESNDSSVKECHPRQWGRRKRGESLEMRSGSLGETVGTGGMP
FT                   FVERADWRGGSEEKKRMMMILLYGGEGKRWDEDTERERAWEAISSIPWGFPSEENCKST
FT                   HIHPAILNPRPKSPEENLKTTGRRKIPTLNPGSGFNRSFSKDQSHTPPYFLMDGCNSTM
FT                   VDIGWSYGIPPPPLPLPSRRRVTAGLIDHHKSVSKSISVINGSDTGISRPCRLDHRFGP
FT                   VCSPPPNEEELPSFFLFVGHKSQRIAELFKDVEGYAVPNSSGYTSTADGSADWPGNPT"
FT   mRNA            join(<121651..121750,121892..122263,122467..122551,
FT                   122602..122838,122941..123017,123832..>123980)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT   exon            121651..121750
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          121751..121891
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            121892..122263
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          122264..122466
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            122467..122551
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          122552..122601
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            122602..122838
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          122839..122940
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            122941..123017
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          123018..123831
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            123832..123980
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10370"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(124884..125299,125365..127228))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10380"
FT                   /note="Function: MUC1 of yeast is a cell surface flocculin
FT                   involved in pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive
FT                   growth in response to nitrogen starvation."
FT                   /note="Localization: MUC1 of yeast is thought to be an
FT                   integral membrane protein."
FT                   /note="Phenotype: deletion of MUC1 in yeast abolishes
FT                   pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive growth."
FT                   /note="Remark: MUC1 of yeast is a component of a signal
FT                   transduction pathway downstream of MEP2 regulating
FT                   pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive growth."
FT                   /note="Remark: MUC1 of yeast is also known as FLO11, STA4
FT                   and has a systematic name of YIR019C."
FT                   /note="Remark: there are no hints for any MUC1
FT                   1,4-alpha-glucosidase activity in the literature."
FT                   /note="Similarity: blast hits result from repetitive
FT                   stretches in the sequence."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to mucin-like protein Muc1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8710886"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9383611"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9987114"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11152942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37219.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALVQTIPQQSGTVSVLQTRPSSSSGTFTTSSQPGQQQNPRNST
FT                   MSWNPYNNSGSSGNYRVGHQVVAPYAFTSTPNPSNPTNMQSRQSLSPHLRPEHRTSSAP
FT                   SVPQGSASPANVGVNSRFAHPAAGSVSTSSSNSSVHSYMSKDDSAIPTRQIRTDAPLRP
FT                   LSTVNLPSPSSSNFMNISSPTVARPSPDRYRRGNRRPENAAGAQPASTQPNGPAPARSA
FT                   TLATDDSSLHMSTPGLAGVSLDAPRRPGHVRVPSADDTTRADKPQTELAKRYRRRSWGN
FT                   IDNAGLINMQLHLPTSSPTPTAGGHDYFDQSMRPRSAQSHREVQGSIPSAHSSTSSVRD
FT                   AGHSESASSSKSGPKTDDSKRPNKPSPLSQPVEVDAKPPTPKAPQPSTTPQPAPTESLA
FT                   TQRLAEITKGDPKRPGKSRLRRAFSFGSASELLKASSQNKREAMATERARRELLQEELG
FT                   PEQAAIAEQQEASGLGESIYSSHHQGRIFNSSTDNLSVSSTASSASIMLRKMGKGMKRS
FT                   TRSLVGLFRPKSVVSTSSTDGVMIEPMAPQLSVVNIEAERKSTAVTSDSQDHALGSSLF
FT                   SKVETDAANAVSHEDGALDKSRKSIVGGDRERAEVLAAVRKGILKKTYSDPANQTYVLK
FT                   SSENLNSNDSPHSSVPSTPEDQTRSGNRRSDAVKIAGEDDYLSEGRFQTSESKSAPITP
FT                   QAMMPKSLVFSPRIQFHETWPSGEYDRRGDIATCNRLTPLLAQQIKEELNNFKMVRNLL
FT                   PLLPST"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<124884..125299,125365..>127228))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10380"
FT   exon            complement(124884..125299)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10380"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(125300..125364)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10380"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(125365..127228)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10380"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(127672..127794,127992..128090,128167..128256)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA68"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37220.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRTKETKGSDQAIEEGGELATRYDVRNTRLQGWQKLSRAGGRW
FT                   VVRAGKDGKRKAERKGQERKKEEEQEGLKERERMGMMGCCDYNFLSFSLALSTLGETD"
FT   mRNA            join(<127672..127794,127992..128090,128167..>128256)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT   exon            127672..127794
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          127795..127991
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            127992..128090
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          128091..128166
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            128167..128256
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10390"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(129012..129203,129258..129355,
FT                   129612..129697,129792..129922,130140..130367))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA69"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37221.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHNRECVRVLEAATKLRGYRSLQLHGIGGHTDRGLSIRLLSVER
FT                   TEPRNPSREVSTGRDQHSLSRDMARRVFLSLAVSPSFRAWAQFLGPWRQTPFGSHGVTA
FT                   KNFSRRVVANQLPICYNNNTSGVNYRCWSHAKDLRKNCTEPPRKGECKDIFSQLDPHIV
FT                   YPSPQVASPSITSHGWSRVLLGTNRMCGTMVTEWQQRSQNYNPLVSQPKFSTSYQYGTG
FT                   VTVQPQRCLSLIRLAGRIRAVD"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<129012..129203,129258..129355,
FT                   129612..129697,129792..129922,130140..>130367))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT   exon            complement(129012..129203)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(129204..129257)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(129258..129355)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(129356..129611)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(129612..129697)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(129698..129791)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(129792..129922)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(129923..130139)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(130140..130367)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10400"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(131175..131258,131322..131396)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA70"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37222.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRGELKRFNSLATRDIRRIPIDLRLSVSSLFIARVGCASYGPN
FT                   HTTTMTI"
FT   mRNA            join(<131175..131258,131322..>131396)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10410"
FT   exon            131175..131258
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          131259..131321
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            131322..131396
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(132781..133003,133067..133134))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA71"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37223.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLIANALRMLNHCSYQGRIRRNQHVRVRLLPRFQGSILERTVR
FT                   LGHPMVGTLSGYLAFWTWISKLRIFAVPAIEIHVNVSYQSKAPLIHPNGRQ"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<132781..133003,133067..>133134))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10420"
FT   exon            complement(132781..133003)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10420"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(133004..133066)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10420"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(133067..133134)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10420"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(133901..133906,133977..134063)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA72"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETEISRPLAILVSSAAEIEIPFSCLEND"
FT   mRNA            join(<133901..133906,133977..>134063)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10430"
FT   exon            133901..133906
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          133907..133976
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            133977..134063
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10430"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(134587..134639,134880..134936,
FT                   135330..135375))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA73"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37225.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVSQSKDNIKSRNVFSIQPPDKLGVDKSRQTFDFLLYELFGAP
FT                   LVLFSN"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<134587..134639,134880..134936,
FT                   135330..>135375))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT   exon            complement(134587..134639)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(134640..134879)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(134880..134936)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(134937..135329)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(135330..135375)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10440"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(136382..136545,136739..137435,137472..137561,
FT                   137613..138434)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /note="Function: MUC1 of yeast is a cell surface flocculin
FT                   involved in pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive
FT                   growth in response to nitrogen starvation."
FT                   /note="Localization: MUC1 of yeast is thought to be an
FT                   integral membrane protein."
FT                   /note="Phenotype: deletion of MUC1 in yeast abolishes
FT                   pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive growth."
FT                   /note="Remark: MUC1 of yeast is a component of a signal
FT                   transduction pathway downstream of MEP2 regulating
FT                   pseudohyphal differentiation and invasive growth."
FT                   /note="Remark: MUC1 of yeast is also known as FLO11, STA4
FT                   and has a systematic name of YIR019C."
FT                   /note="Remark: there are no hints for any MUC1
FT                   1,4-alpha-glucosidase activity in the literature."
FT                   /note="Similarity: blast hits result from repetitive
FT                   stretches in the sequence."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to mucin-like protein Muc1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8710886"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9383611"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9987114"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11152942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA74"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37226.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVYCSNCSFALLFLMLLSLLSFTASRTLAFTTSITQDGLLCFPS
FT                   ALEFLLRTEITVPYWAPSGSILRPTAALHAYDCSVCLDPPSKIQEARKSVLMSANALSE
FT                   IIDIPVSDGGFIHGVIRFYARGDHLRWLQPPTRDAKFLAPDPYLHSLMIESWRQTLGEM
FT                   HFWTRAGYLFDVVLAEVKRSEPDNYEFLNWSGTNYMPTCPYYYVSMSPMVQPVVRSAQG
FT                   SVDAAQRSSQISQDPSNLVQTPLHSPEFSDDSTRSSFNTAQTASSCQSFSSPVSQSPCH
FT                   EDVIQQNVQTSQVSLPFVRMDPSVTLDDPFVIEPISAEGSWSMQDHIADMKRQFRLPGP
FT                   MVRNASPSFDSPTPSTTERISAREINRRRDSEKPYDPTPLANDTSASCDDETWSMEDAS
FT                   EKDASESSFKDAVEAHSDSASSTATGPVVASKNDDDQSLPKCNTNDTQPTTCTTVNPSL
FT                   LMFESSHKTYPTIEPSYEVAASRPRSLSPVQNLENELQVGSIGGKDAEDAGSLSFNDEM
FT                   KEGSEMDLFSASLDQYTAEQLASRQLTRTPELEESNPNEYGLGFGFQHNLFDGFDFFLP
FT                   EDQSELPLESNMIM"
FT   mRNA            join(<136382..136545,136739..137435,137472..137561,
FT                   137613..>138434)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT   exon            136382..136545
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     136382..136471
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(136472..136545,136739..137435,137472..137561,
FT                   137613..138431)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT   intron          136546..136738
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            136739..137435
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          137436..137471
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            137472..137561
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          137562..137612
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            137613..138434
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10450"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(138928..139094,139158..140004,140066..140686)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein CAD21056.1
FT                   - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA75"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA75"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NCB7N14.19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37227.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKRERESTSLLSSLPRAIPVPYRKGNDWLLLAKKAPAVNSGRP
FT                   VLSYHQPHVSRTRLLLSYPHHYYTPQPPPFPSLKTETCDVTCSSPRPHPSLCATIKPQV
FT                   SVIAMSFPYSQDARRRRVGAGAGFSSTGNRTVLGYWVPLAVTVGIATVSIAAWIWSERS
FT                   EDDDDNNNNNDRDANPPPHDGRFPAPEGYPHGEYADDYARSTATDIPGAMPDDASMMAR
FT                   MQGALRRTPSPQQIFDGASKKVAAGVAAAGAFVGGALTSIREEDRGDFEDHSRWSEEVA
FT                   SRAQRAEQPAPTMTGALPVRDVGVGGPASATKKRTVAIVVSSESAQVDPDDIVSQHVSI
FT                   LSHLPEHVNLDTARVFIMIYAPGLKHAPKQGSSSQPDLSVASSYSNIAPEEAVASGELP
FT                   EGESPSESRQVDEEDGSTPLFKTLYTQAQALVEKENTIMPFSTATGYVHLVRHLSPEVV
FT                   YVQESLTGESGEHVKLFSGWVRETVVVVGGEIGHGGLVDSDDESALADKGEKWWQKEGV
FT                   TGLGKRINVVDVHRIGDDWRRRVSGLD"
FT   mRNA            join(<138928..139094,139158..140004,140066..>140686)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT   exon            138928..139094
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          139095..139157
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            139158..140004
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          140005..140065
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            140066..140686
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10460"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(141160..141162,141338..142231)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10470"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein encoded by
FT                   An01g09070 - Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA76"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37228.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTVISDAYTILAGLPASYQQRPFPSWKQLRNEVEAIYTQLEQN
FT                   NWSGNQWLALTDMSQAAVNKLKEDHDLLAGISVRFMWIGTTGLIKVAAGVPHHFTTSEL
FT                   FRYIDCQCLQMGVPRTQYTWGNAVTLPDTLSTQGKQPDCCLFPPTRLPLGGLEEWPTLV
FT                   IETGVSESLAKLRRDATWWFQNSSGDTRIVLLLSIDSGSRTLRIEKWQLVPSGRSVTRL
FT                   FIEQLRQQHSLIPPLAQQPASMQTAFCVQEVVITPEAVMGQPLVIPFRALLDRQPTGDE
FT                   RDIVIDNEGFREISRFI"
FT   mRNA            join(<141160..141162,141338..>142231)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10470"
FT   exon            141160..141162
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          141163..141337
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            141338..142231
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10470"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            143154..143567
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10480"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        143154..143567
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10480"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to FLO11 gene expression
FT                   regulator At03 from patent WO200257456-A2 - Unclassified
FT                   organism"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37229.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAISKPTSHTPKMKRPPPPFVQTGVNGVKSQQSSSSSPPSSAK
FT                   RLPGSNQPASASSAGGPTSNGVNGAANAGAGSNKAIQNRPKKEAQKPGDQAARLQKPLL
FT                   RSLSIDNDRRAGNRCPEPYGKLSARSTCGAPAY"
FT   mRNA            <143154..>143567
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10480"
FT   exon            144748..146232
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10490"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        144748..146232
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10490"
FT                   /note="Function: RIPA is a novel Ras-interacting protein
FT                   from Dictyostelium, whose function is required for both
FT                   chemotaxis and the synthesis and relay of the cyclic AMP
FT                   (cAMP) chemoattractant signal."
FT                   /note="Remark: similarity to RIPA is mainly due to Q-rich
FT                   regions."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to Ras-interacting protein RIPA
FT                   -Dictyostelium discoideum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10473630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37230.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHEEKAKREHEVKMKQELAKRQQQEQEREKRRLMEQRQNEEHAK
FT                   EEARRQHFAAQAQAQLAAQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQNRHVMAQTNGVSQAPQSSPVVRNQ
FT                   TPHNTSSPVVGNTMAAQASVPMSMTSSMQGAGSPPRPPSALQHAHPTVMSHPMAPSRSQ
FT                   QGQSRHGTPQMTQGTPAMSHATPIMRNVTPTQRMSHASPSHTTMAPTPVMNQATMMGTP
FT                   QMGGGMGLTPQQQQQMLLQQRQQLLAQQGHMVQNQFSPKQVAQMQANAHAQQNIQAHQQ
FT                   QMLQAQQQNFQAQPKFPNPQAYQAQLMRAQLAQMHMAQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQQPQQPQ
FT                   GQQSQNQQGQVHQNSPHMNPQQQQMLMAAAQANGGHLPQNMQGVNLAQGVITPQRYQQL
FT                   FTQRLVRLRQEMAARLMPQYGSPSQFPPHIQRQYTAGLEQNAKAWVHDIVRRERELIQQ
FT                   RANQVAHVQAQVMQQQHQQQQQQQQQNMMQNARGSS"
FT   mRNA            <144748..>146232
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10490"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(146844..146971,147058..147107,
FT                   147174..147358))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA79"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37231.1"
FT                   /translation="MELRCQVLDDSLHAGDHASSVLCRGVDRMRRIKRSEIRQAYPMPA
FT                   IVLPITSMAAPRVANLLEIMSTDKGNYHLTSVNAGMIVVTGLSVEQVCSLLSTGVGIQL
FT                   AGCCLLARLLSLFRLV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<146844..146971,147058..147107,
FT                   147174..>147358))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT   exon            complement(146844..146971)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(146972..147057)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(147058..147107)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(147108..147173)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(147174..147358)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10500"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(148117..148167,148724..148799,148878..148918,
FT                   149019..149135,149253..149314,149414..149448,
FT                   149729..149966,150052..150179,150336..150493,
FT                   150593..150709,151398..151511,151866..151914,
FT                   152081..152181,152271..152329,152497..152691,
FT                   152765..152814,153009..153050,153151..153216,
FT                   153327..153592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA80"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37232.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVMHIGGGNLGIYTWAGTQRLSVARHCLSWDCHMATSQGTPSL
FT                   FFSLPNAVKYHIYGTCAMVEPATDQESVELPKWEGPGTTLRGVKADIEFLDGGSEPVTP
FT                   AERMAGGWLGFRSLDVAYCDSSAAARGPSRTPSSCHAPQTATAVGPERKDGRVARTSMC
FT                   GVGSLVKIACPDRLASARLHRPRPGMGLQRQRSAMQCNSKWRYWENVGTQGADNAALAE
FT                   LGLPDWDPPPTEYSPLALPSKRTVADNCSGQLFQWLPPRKVEKRGKKDEFLPERSHRRH
FT                   CTGMMYLQQAFDCPVDLPGGHIVNVEGAADEDLWANGKKCRCLSELLSGQTNGNGASRL
FT                   RGGNIKDPADRGLGSIVNAVDSNLTAGTLLKISTPLNCPEPSPNGLLSMGGIKGSVTDE
FT                   LWLAELGPEQSREAIISGRLSVRSTLLAPNAATHGFWVVVKISGAGCLDNSSRECGRSR
FT                   IAILPGQRRVCGVRTPILSAIMHKSRPIPKGSLLPSDQKPDMFDQAQAHDSIDKPWGTV
FT                   RPAHRHPFISVAPVSGVSSQWLSTILVGHYIVKNLRPQFLTEGTAIDFGGKPDCCPQLH
FT                   GKSMIAGKLQATVKVVAQPIIWIECFAAKGPKAVPYQHESTRGEANNVSDRLTCPAGGS
FT                   FSHGSNGVHAQRIEALADA"
FT   mRNA            join(<148117..148167,148724..148799,148878..148918,
FT                   149019..149135,149253..149314,149414..149448,
FT                   149729..149966,150052..150179,150336..150493,
FT                   150593..150709,151398..151511,151866..151914,
FT                   152081..152181,152271..152329,152497..152691,
FT                   152765..152814,153009..153050,153151..153216,
FT                   153327..>153592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT   exon            148117..148167
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          148168..148723
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            148724..148799
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          148800..148877
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            148878..148918
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          148919..149018
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            149019..149135
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          149136..149252
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            149253..149314
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          149315..149413
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            149414..149448
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          149449..149728
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            149729..149966
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          149967..150051
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            150052..150179
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          150180..150335
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            150336..150493
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=9
FT   intron          150494..150592
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=9
FT   exon            150593..150709
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=10
FT   intron          150710..151397
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=10
FT   exon            151398..151511
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=11
FT   intron          151512..151865
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=11
FT   exon            151866..151914
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=12
FT   intron          151915..152080
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=12
FT   exon            152081..152181
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=13
FT   intron          152182..152270
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=13
FT   exon            152271..152329
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=14
FT   intron          152330..152496
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=14
FT   exon            152497..152691
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=15
FT   intron          152692..152764
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=15
FT   exon            152765..152814
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=16
FT   intron          152815..153008
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=16
FT   exon            153009..153050
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=17
FT   intron          153051..153150
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=17
FT   exon            153151..153216
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=18
FT   intron          153217..153326
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=18
FT   exon            153327..153592
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10510"
FT                   /number=19
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(153655..153729,153903..154049,
FT                   154161..154218,154300..154428,154477..154570,
FT                   154817..154949,155194..155268))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA81"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37233.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIPRGSSLESEVTGPRIRENSWEGLCCDYHHRNGAARRLHWEP
FT                   AMLISSKAGIVEAWETNNEAERKIPPGGPAAPIRNPPALPDANSHSGPLPRNAPACTVV
FT                   ACTSHRGMWGLVASIPPIVPSTSQFRELGRYGVCTPYLVYRETPPSKGPGFTGTDRWSL
FT                   PIPVVVPLTSTSSSQRHQVLFLSPPSHTSIVLIIAITSNPGMTGGWSLLPAKSLGIAQL
FT                   SLNYHSTAISKKLF"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<153655..153729,153903..154049,
FT                   154161..154218,154300..154428,154477..154570,
FT                   154817..154949,155194..>155268))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT   exon            complement(153655..153729)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(153730..153902)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(153903..154049)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(154050..154160)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(154161..154218)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(154219..154299)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(154300..154428)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(154429..154476)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(154477..154570)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(154571..154816)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(154817..154949)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(154950..155193)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(155194..155268)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10520"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(155955..156034,156157..156246,156342..156471,
FT                   156546..156671)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA82"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37234.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSLAEDGLDGGVETKRRSVIVMEPVAIRSGDGGDDGGGGGGGDD
FT                   DVDDVVNDGGGGMRTCFIAEAKPPVAPHGGSAMPITQGLCGAMTVGQTTPRKESVPTCS
FT                   HPDPAAGKSKFAVGSSARGRSRDSGRAADDYDDDPIP"
FT   mRNA            join(<155955..156034,156157..156246,156342..156471,
FT                   156546..>156671)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT   exon            155955..156034
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          156035..156156
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            156157..156246
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          156247..156341
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            156342..156471
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          156472..156545
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            156546..156671
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10530"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            159082..160359
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10540"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        159082..160359
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10540"
FT                   /note="Function: the A. nidulans brlA gene is a primary
FT                   regulator of development-specific gene expression during
FT                   conidiation."
FT                   /note="Remark: mutations in brlA, that disrupt either or
FT                   both Cys2-His2 Zn(II) coordination sites, result in brlA
FT                   alleles that fail to induce either the asexual reproductive
FT                   pathway or the expression of development-specific genes."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to developmental regulatory
FT                   protein brlA - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2108321"
FT                   /note="See PMID 3293800"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9073485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QA83"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0557"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5048"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5189"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00096"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A28913"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37235.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQGNMSDRLTIEVDCTSLGSNECPSMASSFSPMESPTPTPTSV
FT                   YSQGSLASPTWHEGGSYPGQGYERHTGTTPMRSAFRLASMTSNDSMGMSYGQMEAQERM
FT                   PMTDFLSGYDENVEHFWIPQEAQKAYEHGVPGLPYPQAMPQYSTMGRSSYRQHAAPYLP
FT                   DSATNPCLSRSIFHQPERVPNSMSMGNVIPWMAPQPDSIAPQTIAPSQVAPVTPPPSYS
FT                   EFSGSINTFKTHSPTTPVRSCSLGTTSGTDTPMSRLSGGMDYLDDFNQSPVYRDNLARV
FT                   QRQPSRKVARKQSSKQSLSLENLPSIIKQVQFKCKEPGCKGRFKRQEHLKRHMKSHSKE
FT                   KPHVCWVPGCERAFSRSDNLNAHYTKTHSKRGGRNRYVATLDENSPDYNPEYRGQLTAD
FT                   GRPVYNSKSQDLMPDARETSEEAWLE"
FT   mRNA            <159082..>160359
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10540"
FT   CDS_pept        join(161526..161787,161895..162589)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10550"
FT                   /note="Similarity: The transposase Minos-2 from Drosophila
FT                   hydei is a member of the Tc1-like family of transposons."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to transposase Minos-2
FT                   -Drosophila hydei"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8197129"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1661410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA84"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2801"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3335"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37236.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPEPASPQSTNSKRLDRDDRIRVLTLRDAGFTYQQIVDQLQI
FT                   SYRQVQYTCQNQQATPRKAKGNTSKLSDEEVDHIIQWISSSKPLRKPPLTSANKQARLA
FT                   WAFEHLYWTRDQWNRILWTDETWVTSGFHKQIYVTRKAGEELDKTCLRTNPPRKRGWMF
FT                   WASFYNNFKGPCLFWEKEWGTINAEGYIDRIVPIIDGYVRLVERNEHQRLQIMQDNAPG
FT                   HASKTTIQEFNERGIFPIIWPAFSPDLNPIEAVWNWMKDWIERYFPQDEQLSYDQLREV
FT                   VRAAWDALPEAFLDGLINSMPARCQAVINAEGGHTKY"
FT   mRNA            join(<161526..161787,161895..>162589)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10550"
FT   exon            161526..161787
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10550"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          161788..161894
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10550"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            161895..162589
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10550"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(163006..163040,163189..163228,163333..163342,
FT                   163602..163692,163726..163906,164072..164247,
FT                   164754..164840,164889..165024)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA85"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37237.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKQQLSCSTKSREWLREEARESVFVTSVSCWPRLTLQWHLIKS
FT                   PFFHAKDTAVSKGCSPTPTDLTFDVLPALDGLRLTVFDPEVVQAEAGTCITECETRLAC
FT                   SAILGVTHAPHAPSTLSVCTTVSLADVLWYRIQQINMCSFVGQPTVTMPRNLSLQPSIS
FT                   RQPIVLLVKHDRQQRTADSSSDATNAMQADTCEPQILLSIGKTRSMGATTPTGRSSGSL
FT                   TGFSIKNSQVSQACMPVLSASQHSPTNKS"
FT   mRNA            join(<163006..163040,163189..163228,163333..163342,
FT                   163602..163692,163726..163906,164072..164247,
FT                   164754..164840,164889..>165024)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT   exon            163006..163040
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          163041..163188
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            163189..163228
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          163229..163332
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            163333..163342
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          163343..163601
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            163602..163692
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          163693..163725
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            163726..163906
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          163907..164071
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            164072..164247
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          164248..164753
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            164754..164840
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          164841..164888
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            164889..165024
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10560"
FT                   /number=8
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(165485..165554,165587..165739,
FT                   166416..166714))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein EAA65998.1
FT                   - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA86"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA86"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0454"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37238.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNYHIIPATTPHHLTAARTLFTAYATWLNIDLTFQNFQAELSS
FT                   LPGKYSPQEGGDLLLAYSSSADPSPLGCVALRPLPDKDDERQQRQQRQLCEVKRLLSGP
FT                   KPVQEHYLPRHFGLPATSNVEEQHLHVGKRETVKILLVERFLCGDVIYLARVLISKVVY
FT                   ALIVVPRVAA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<165485..165554,165587..165739,
FT                   166416..>166714))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT   exon            complement(165485..165554)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(165555..165586)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(165587..165739)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(165740..166415)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(166416..166714)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10570"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(168230..168459,168511..168695,168745..168860,
FT                   168908..169103,169155..169219)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.27.1"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Two-stage endonucleolytic
FT                   cleavage to 3'-phosphomononucleotides and
FT                   3'-phosphooligonucleotides with 2',3'-cyclic phosphate
FT                   intermediates."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to ribonuclease T2
FT                   precursor rntB - Aspergillus oryzae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1913876"
FT                   /note="See PMID 3169020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA87"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00445"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:JU0205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLPSVGMLALGAMQLSSGVLATIDTCSSDSPLSCQTDNEASCC
FT                   FNSPGGSLLQTQFWDYDPSDGPTDSWTIHGLWPDNCDGTYQEYCDDSREYSNITSILEA
FT                   QNRTELLSYMKEYWPDYEGADEDESFWEHEWNKHGTCINTIEPSCYTDYYPQEEVGDFF
FT                   QQVVDLFKTLDSYTALSDAGITPSEDATYKLSDIEDALAAIHDGYPPYVGCEDGALSQL
FT                   YYYFNVKGSAIGGTYVASERLEDSNCKDSGIKYPPKSSSSK"
FT   mRNA            join(<168230..168459,168511..168695,168745..168860,
FT                   168908..169103,169155..>169219)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT   exon            168230..168459
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     168230..168298
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(168299..168459,168511..168695,168745..168860,
FT                   168908..169103,169155..169216)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT   intron          168460..168510
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            168511..168695
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          168696..168744
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            168745..168860
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          168861..168907
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            168908..169103
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          169104..169154
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            169155..169219
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10580"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(172536..172619,172651..172764))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37240.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISFPESSSLDLIQPAINTNDGSSHHQPDGFPHAFLEPAMDMNS
FT                   TQTKCTTEYSHYLKNERQTL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<172536..172619,172651..>172764))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10590"
FT   exon            complement(172536..172619)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10590"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(172620..172650)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10590"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(172651..172764)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10590"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(174238..174940,175009..175127))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10600"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   F2P05 - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37241.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKAKNKKRKKGEDGDVDLDDEEGGTGGFVRTRAMKMRIGEERK
FT                   PLAKIDGATVDVDALWAKMNAPDSGVDASSAQDESKEATPAAGQTDGETAGGDEATPSA
FT                   QEPQTKYTEEMVKIKRTYKFAGEMITEEKIVPKDSAEAKLFLAGEKDAETVTAADVDNA
FT                   ANAKDALKLRRPLRRPSRFDPNPTGSIKKSWEKQPVTEATAGQENARGPKINTVEKSRL
FT                   DWAAYVDQAGIKDELNVHSKAKEGFLGRMDFLDRVGAKIDEERRNARLKGL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<174238..174940,175009..>175127))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10600"
FT   exon            complement(174238..174940)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10600"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(174941..175008)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10600"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(175009..175127)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10600"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(175859..175958,176036..176467,176520..176617,
FT                   176671..176745,176802..177053)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /note="Remark: D-arabinitol dehydrogenase from patent
FT                   JP11332569-A is used as a clinical diagnosing agent for
FT                   mycosis."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to D-arabinitol dehydrogenase from
FT                   patent JP11332569-A - Bacillus sp."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA90"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1028"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37242.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRSPNPVALVVGASRGIGRQIAIDLAKNGYTVIIAAKSATSPD
FT                   TTAPFPPDPNSPASTIHTVAREIALAGGTAHPIQVDVRDPAQVDNLVSETVRITGGRLD
FT                   VLVYNSGAIWWSSVANTPLKRFQLMQRVNPEGLYATIMAALPVFEKNGWKGRIVVVSPP
FT                   IYSRFFRGKTAYAMGKVGMSVLTRGLAMDWVREGKSDMAITSIWPATAVESAATEMNPA
FT                   NDGDSRKADLRKPTIFSDAILGILNTPAQTVNGLLALDEDFLRNYCGVTDFSKYSVIPG
FT                   SSPRRMMPKEMPVLEVAEQDDEGVRMDSSKATGGAKL"
FT   mRNA            join(<175859..175958,176036..176467,176520..176617,
FT                   176671..176745,176802..>177053)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT   exon            175859..175958
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          175959..176035
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            176036..176467
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          176468..176519
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            176520..176617
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          176618..176670
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            176671..176745
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          176746..176801
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            176802..177053
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10610"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(177215..177703,177761..178093))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA91"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37243.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRSLSSESTITTTITSTASIEEESKFLTRTQHLRHTRLALAILT
FT                   FLTSIPTIACEAVALHHYRQTSPYARVWLNLWPLNLDLRPTIALLACGCVIAFQNLLYI
FT                   VTAVVPSPRPHIRLLNLLAAATALSGFIAALVGLVFVIYQPGAKHPSGFSEMETLHSWT
FT                   CKWGVVRDDYTSSGDGTVSASASYNATGGDVTVPVHFKRDCEVTRAGFALLCVLLGLEV
FT                   VMGGVVAVGVWVKRKVGGVRGGSLEDIGRGGEMMKGESKVSVGGVEKYPGT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<177215..177703,177761..>178093))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10620"
FT   exon            complement(177215..177703)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10620"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(177704..177760)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10620"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(177761..178093)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10620"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(178426..178562,178773..178970,
FT                   179193..179255,179409..179536,179739..180145))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA92"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRAKNERKRARVMNLLAGKEDDESLPPAKTTGRGDAAMKLARQD
FT                   CLMMSLKRPPLQTPRVITIQISLIGLALRETAMICTSGLNINPVSLSTIMIRDNLVAVA
FT                   RGPGAGVLSTYGAIPVALAKRRLLAALDPAWSLRTERRHVLGEYAEQKIAVLIARLAKT
FT                   CAIKLRLGTDVDMILANLSNDVNSTSRILMEAEQEDENRLPPRVSLTLVESLKPQEAVA
FT                   AAAPCESWSPFGLYYFAVRLPHTRRGAGPDSQPITEDGTKGAKAPKGTRLHQVSLKDSC
FT                   VFALMQETANRRGAFPMGGYLAFMAEGLS"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<178426..178562,178773..178970,
FT                   179193..179255,179409..179536,179739..>180145))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT   exon            complement(178426..178562)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(178563..178772)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(178773..178970)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(178971..179192)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(179193..179255)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(179256..179408)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(179409..179536)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(179537..179738)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(179739..180145)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10630"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            180506..181621
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10640"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        180506..181621
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10640"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical exported
FT                   protein YPO0987 - Yersinia pestis"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA93"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3485"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:AD0121"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37245.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLQNVVKLAAAGCAVLATAHPGHQEKRANSDLLNFKSNMRRGLE
FT                   NCASKFERSGLNARAEARRRALVDLHRRRLAARDTDSVLNKSHLVTGSDITPDSSASEI
FT                   FANTSTCILNPEGETGPYYVPGEYIRSDVREDQSGVPVVIEGQFINVETCEPITDLYWD
FT                   IWNCNATGVYSGLVANGNGNTDDTSNLNATFLRGIQKTDSDGVVTFESLFPGHYSGRTT
FT                   HHHMVAHLDVTVLDNNTITGGTVAHIGQLFWDQDLIDDVEATYPYNTNTVTLTTNAEDR
FT                   VFSDETENSDSDPVLNYVYLGDSLDDGLFGWVTIAVNVSATYDPNYSFIYTSSGGEAVD
FT                   DDSSSPGGGQSGGSQPSGGQPSGSQPTGGQF"
FT   mRNA            <180506..>181621
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10640"
FT   sig_peptide     180506..180571
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10640"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     180572..181618
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10640"
FT   CDS_pept        join(182431..182485,182584..182663,182775..183228,
FT                   183279..183760)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: (S)-dihydroorotate + H(2)O =
FT                   N-carbamoyl-L-aspartate."
FT                   /note="Induction: By N-carbamoyl-L-aspartate."
FT                   /note="Pathway: URA4 catalyzes third step in pyrimidine
FT                   biosynthesis pathway."
FT                   /note="Similarity: URA4 belongs to the DHOase family."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to dihydroorotase Ura4
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2897615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA94"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0044"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01979"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:DEBYO"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSKLQGVKLPASADFHVHLRDGDMMELVTPTIRQGGVNTVFVM
FT                   PNLVPPVTTVDRALEYKQRLQAIEPNVNYLMSLYLHETVTPETIIDAKKRGITGVKSYP
FT                   AGVTTNSSSGVIDYTQFYPVFAEMERQDMILNLHGEVPSTGDVTVLTAEERFLPTLLEL
FT                   HERFPKLRIILEHCTTAAAVEAVKKCGPTVAGTITAHHLSIIIDSWAGDPFCFCKPVAK
FT                   TPADRDALLRAAASGNPKFFFGSDSAPHPAVSKRGGDKIAAGVFTQPHTTQLVIDAFEQ
FT                   ACENGVLKEEDITPEIVEGFMSKFGRNFYGIGEEQKEFIIIDKKDEKIPNILKSDKVDV
FT                   VPFRRDQQTWSVSWSA"
FT   mRNA            join(<182431..182485,182584..182663,182775..183228,
FT                   183279..>183760)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT   exon            182431..182485
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          182486..182583
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            182584..182663
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          182664..182774
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            182775..183228
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          183229..183278
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            183279..183760
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10650"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(183839..184441,184507..184823,
FT                   184888..184945))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein G4P04
FT                   -Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA95"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:ENAC133.21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37247.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDATTSLLTEHFSYTPLVNDIINSINNLIYQAISSLETGLLGTP
FT                   PERLGFSHANNGSTIPDTDEDGNVIYPEAQLEIENGLHQLETLLEATVDKTFDKFELFV
FT                   LRNTFKVPDDLMGWIRLKHYENLCLDPPSDAPTPETISAQRKKLHETKKLNRALKQESA
FT                   RNEAVIAQLRSILSNTQTAKQANDVAPNGQSKLDLSFLTSSPAAQQLRVGAATGSNTQH
FT                   TPVTTNATFILSQLPALQALLIELRPKLATLPHFGDKMDTEPKADARREYIESRVRLHL
FT                   ERAGQLAVGSDGNTVVAGRKIDIAEAQALEAITGMLTQGDKKSA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<183839..184441,184507..184823,
FT                   184888..>184945))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT   exon            complement(183839..184441)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(184442..184506)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(184507..184823)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(184824..184887)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(184888..184945)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10660"
FT                   /number=3
FT   tRNA            185305..185376
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Glu (CTC)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e10670"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Glu (CTC)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   CDS_pept        join(185906..186104,186154..186211,186754..187231,
FT                   187372..187849,188238..188387,188438..188496,
FT                   188557..188988)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical developmental
FT                   regulatory protein brlA - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA96"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37248.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPSTETQRGVYDVPEQDYERSSTPRPDAQSRTPTPTSFEVAD
FT                   KPVDSGSRKPEPVENRLRPAADIINRIIWDPAFDGTNYVIGGQSLPKFIYTYAAMTARR
FT                   HRIDFSLRRRRNDLSNTSSGSISPPVPILQSPVTFQAFASVSVSEATLKQKNKLERDPV
FT                   RPSMFLEEKDDDEAPNSALTGGAPLDVKPVHIERKSVEEKPMTRTKSQYFEDAFSTRGP
FT                   LTSPRTQISQDSVVVVEIKTNTKKSETLMMTTIQEDACIQFGRVNLPAYLMKVFALPYL
FT                   IAPITNLRSTILIQAALQEILHVAPNRGVILYIPIPEENFATNGVTMMGEIARLERSSP
FT                   DHGSGLFKTVSRTMSRRLKSTSSQSAPISVATTSSWACGGTQAPSPEKESQASDATDGD
FT                   VRSKSIGPPVALDRKKNSSIRFNTHSVHMEPSSTAGNLLEIQGSLFDAPEGAALIHACN
FT                   CRGTWGKGIARVFRSNYPAAYEIYRSHCRQFSSKPRYNTITTSVGTRRARLPEGTALII
FT                   PPQEKDYENDSRKRHWIICLFTSRGLGRMVSPENIVLENTELAIADMKEQLDRIEDQEG
FT                   RFLELWSCRFNSGLFGVQWARSREILKKSGLDVTVVTPADE"
FT   mRNA            join(<185906..186104,186154..186211,186754..187231,
FT                   187372..187849,188238..188387,188438..188496,
FT                   188557..>188988)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT   exon            185906..186104
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          186105..186153
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            186154..186211
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          186212..186753
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            186754..187231
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          187232..187371
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            187372..187849
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          187850..188237
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            188238..188387
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          188388..188437
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            188438..188496
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          188497..188556
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            188557..188988
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10680"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(189454..190056,190135..190182)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10690"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to secreted protein SEQ ID
FT                   NO: 305 from patent WO200142451-A2 - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA97"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2409"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4775"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5022"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37249.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPERKPAQKRRQLPFKPPSRTSSTAAPASSSSTAAATTSKSKAK
FT                   PAEKPKTKATTKPTTKQAPKPAKASSSKSARPRPSSPSPADSEEDSDNDNASSSSARSD
FT                   ASSPEPEPEPDYILAEIIHKDQPSDDVLTNDPVIPPKLLTRLLHHHFQNEKTKIAKDAN
FT                   TVVAKYVDVFVREALARAAFERSEAVGKGAAVGDGFLEVEDLEKMAPQLVMDF"
FT   mRNA            join(<189454..190056,190135..>190182)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10690"
FT   exon            189454..190056
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10690"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          190057..190134
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10690"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            190135..190182
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10690"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(190454..191014,191192..191758,
FT                   191810..191914,191966..192133))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPBC36B7.04 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA98"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0042"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01207"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:SPBC36B7.4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37250.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPETQPAPQGSVADQNAPIAAAAEPRKKLLGRQFYESIGSPKY
FT                   IIAPMVDRSEFAWRMLTRSFMTPEDQKKVLAYSPMYHARLFREQANDESPYLDGNPSFD
FT                   RPLFVQFCANDPDDFLEAARHVAPYCDAVDLNLGCPQGIAKRGHYGAFLQEDWDLIYRL
FT                   INRLHNELSIPVTAKFRIQETKEKTLEYAKMILSAGANIITVHGRRREQKGHNTGLADW
FT                   SYIRYLRDNLPPETVIFANGNNLNYEDLDRCLEETGADGVMSAEGNLSDPSIFSKPPPT
FT                   TETTEEAEDGPPKKKQKREKSKRAASPSLGVMQGHLFQLLRPMVSVHTNVRDALARSRP
FT                   GDMPAFENVLALVEQAIKKGLKEYEQFPERFEKDPNQELTGSKATIAEYGRPWWICQPH
FT                   IRPLPEEAVELGALTVKKKNDGNEKPKADESSEKATPAAEGSATPSKSDVDATTPATTT
FT                   TPDNLVSG"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<190454..191014,191192..191758,
FT                   191810..191914,191966..>192133))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT   exon            complement(190454..191014)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(191015..191191)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(191192..191758)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(191759..191809)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(191810..191914)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(191915..191965)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(191966..192133)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10700"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(192782..192803,192856..193685,193774..194341,
FT                   194531..194733)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   DD57 - Mus musculus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QA99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QA99"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5635"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AB034911.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37251.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSTGAGVSNTISLSEDGDYAAQLNGKDLAIHLDPASPDFKEVQI
FT                   VKLKEIASKFLKFSRSKPVLPSSTHSYAGVSSPGRRVLCASDSRILVWQLEPLQLHAEI
FT                   ESIEPGATYVDFGGDENEVVSFHAWNTKITVFKLDSGRSQIIKSPKFSNSNGFGYRPKT
FT                   RQFAVLLKPDAVDLLTIHEFRSYELIGRAVLPTIDAQGLKWSPDGRWIAVWDAASAGTR
FT                   VLIFTADGQLFRTYSGPSGIDSSLDLGVRGIEWSPVTGQRGVSELLVVGKVDGTVDILK
FT                   TRTIEQNSPSVWRERYAADGDLEYAEASSSSAFGMPVEPSGAPRGVSIMAFSASGTLLG
FT                   TVDPTRPNIVWIWDLESTPVLLSALVHEHTVRQVVWHHSKTQLLITTSNTAYAAVRYWS
FT                   PYSQPFVARIPVPRSETGRYEVRWLSFDEDDDSKFWFGTPDDFVLGHLESVEDSPQFKV
FT                   TTTINGKAKGSSCGPAETILNLNYAFGYYQCIAVSHTILQYTIEQPAPYKQGYADRPIT
FT                   AGIAAANANRAAPTAQGLGFIRT"
FT   mRNA            join(<192782..192803,192856..193685,193774..194341,
FT                   194531..>194733)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT   exon            192782..192803
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          192804..192855
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            192856..193685
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          193686..193773
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            193774..194341
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          194342..194530
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            194531..194733
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10710"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(194841..194843,194916..194949,195213..195422,
FT                   195493..195515)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /note="Function: RPS31 is a structural protein of the small
FT                   ribosomal (40S)-subunit."
FT                   /note="Pathway: RPS31 is involved in protein biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to cytoplasmic ribosomal
FT                   protein of the small subunit Rps31 - Saccharomyces
FT                   cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="cytoplasm"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9830035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4901"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03297"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S51338"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37252.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTRKKWSKGKVKDKAQHAVVLEKQVAERLNKDVQSYRLITVAT
FT                   LVDRLKINGSLARQCLADLEEKGQIKKVVGHSKMNVYTRAVTAE"
FT   mRNA            join(<194841..194843,194916..194949,195213..195422,
FT                   195493..>195515)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT   exon            194841..194843
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          194844..194915
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            194916..194949
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          194950..195212
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            195213..195422
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          195423..195492
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            195493..195515
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10720"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(195936..196456,196644..196764))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10730"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to plasma membrane bound receptor
FT                   from patent DE19627237-A1 - Sus scrofa"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4892"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00173"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSELRQRQKPTTASNTSNPSKATKSTSSPKNGISVLDIIRPLIL
FT                   TPTELSLYNGTDPTLPIYLSINGTIYDVSANPLVYGAGGHYNFFTGRDATRAFVTGCFK
FT                   EDLTPDMRGVEEMFIPIDDPEEEKRLSSGERKVRREQDVRIARQRIHKAVAHWMGFFAN
FT                   HKKYYEVGKVVGLEEVVKREEEEGVKRELCTAARQQRPTREQVEKAKGGK"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<195936..196456,196644..>196764))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10730"
FT   exon            complement(195936..196456)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10730"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(196457..196643)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10730"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(196644..196764)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10730"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(198015..198174,198222..198905,
FT                   198957..199058,199112..199320))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical Ras-like
FT                   GTP-binding protein RagC - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA2"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04670"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37254.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPRQIEPGWGSASKQTPSQSTAAPKSDAQLMLENILQGTTQSM
FT                   EQPAAESANKPQDAKPRLMLMGLRRSGKSSIASVVFHKMPPNETLFLESTTRIQKDSIH
FT                   SFMDFQVWDFPGQLEYLEPSFDLESIFGSLGALVWVIDAQDDYMESVARLNRTILTVQQ
FT                   YYPNINIEVFIHKVDGITDEYRTDTFQDIVQLISDELSDAGYENAPVHYYLTSIYDYSV
FT                   FEAFSKVIQKLIPNLSTLENLINTLSNNCGFEKTYLFDVLSKIYIASDTRPVDMSCYEM
FT                   CSDYIDVIVDISELYSWDHPDRKAKGEQNQEAESHAVLHDDTMIHLMEMNKYLCLVSVI
FT                   RNPESKDKKGLIDMNCRTFQEALNDVFSRSWEQDQEGPGVVTEE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<198015..198174,198222..198905,
FT                   198957..199058,199112..>199320))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT   exon            complement(198015..198174)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(198175..198221)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(198222..198905)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(198906..198956)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(198957..199058)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(199059..199111)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(199112..199320)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10740"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(201052..201061,201172..201502,201567..201579,
FT                   201641..201675,201726..201741,201811..201977,
FT                   202032..202366,202464..203368)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical acid
FT                   phosphatase CAB58405.1 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T40420"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37255.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITNGNGENPRENPSKRARGSLPPVHWLPSTRPPAGVITACPAV
FT                   APIVSHSFISRAGSLFAVYPVVDSVPQVLPGASLRTAFPMTTLVPREPYSQEELDRLYP
FT                   RDLKLQLVQVFSAMENVRPSLRVFRMQDSLHDWPYCNVARQMIQMAASNKDITSWNGFQ
FT                   WRRKTEAFGDKDQSVVAVGATGDIEGICQHGELTDKGRETTFALGQRLRHLYVDQLGFM
FT                   PKIKSDTEDMYLRATPIPRALESLQQAFWGMYPASARTQDFPPPVIVARAVSEETLFPN
FT                   EGNCRRFRQLARLFANKAALKWNTSDEMDYINKRISKWMPENSPRVAVDGHPQLCGIND
FT                   TINATDAHGPATKLPSEFYDRKLRDYIDQISVDEWFTGYTESNEYRKLGIGALLGDVVD
FT                   RMVSTAVDGGWRSESSASGSSPTNGKAIKFAMSGCHDTTLAAILTSTGAFDGKWPPFTS
FT                   SVAIELFSKADQDQAQAAPTAGDAAQKKGIFSFLTGSSSSSTSTTTPPQPSETARVPLS
FT                   SLPESSKESLRSHYVRIRYNDSPVRIPGCAAKAENHLPGDESFCTLEAFKEIVDKFTPQ
FT                   DWRSECLQNLGEGLYGKNDAEKSIAGF"
FT   mRNA            join(<201052..201061,201172..201502,201567..201579,
FT                   201641..201675,201726..201741,201811..201977,
FT                   202032..202366,202464..>203368)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT   exon            201052..201061
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          201062..201171
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            201172..201502
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          201503..201566
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            201567..201579
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          201580..201640
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            201641..201675
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          201676..201725
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            201726..201741
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          201742..201810
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            201811..201977
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          201978..202031
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            202032..202366
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          202367..202463
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            202464..203368
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10750"
FT                   /number=8
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(203577..203628,203709..206031,
FT                   206449..206905))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   YKR079c - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1234"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S38156"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYYEILTTPTADTPGTTVLLHFPDKRYFFGQLSEGTQRACTER
FT                   GIKITYLTDVFLTGQIQWGNTGGLIGVILTLADGIASSNNALELLAREKEERSKESGQA
FT                   NATSKKEHGMSYAVHDGQLVPQRGTLTIHGGRNLTHTLATARRFVFRKGSNEPLPDITV
FT                   LVRQPWPGAAVEKIPHTTWCQESVSYIIRNHDVRGKFDPKKAQELNVRKGPDYAKLTRG
FT                   ESVTSQDGKIVTPDMVLGPSRLGKGMAIIDLPTPAHVDDLVNRPEWNSPAVTTGLQTFL
FT                   WILGPGVGDHPRLHEFVARFSKCEHTVSSSDYCPNYLSMKSIATSTTRMGLLRPDNYPT
FT                   LVHDNVTLPQPGTRTAEPTTDTTKAVALQPVVPGVIIDMEPNFALNYSEVEPHFEPAQV
FT                   QRQMPWAIEQRLSTIRKRVKKEAFTKKLESFQKDLPGANVEIITLGTGSSAPSKYRNVS
FT                   ATLLNVPGYGYYLLDCGENTLGQLKRVFSPEKLREVLQNLRMIWISHLHADHHLGTASV
FT                   IKAWFQENYPEGIPQTDEVEMDMSKILKEKRLFVVSEQMMKGWLEEYAAVENYGFGKVI
FT                   PLSASPYLHQGNIRTQFVYRHCRGDGSYPGHQLDATRPATTSLSFHDQSSPLTSLLREA
FT                   TGLSDLLTTRVSHCRGAMAVSLVFPDGFKISFSGDCRPSAGFATIGRNSTVLIHEATFQ
FT                   DDMAVSAIAKKHSTLSEALEVGRLMNARAILLTHFSQRYQKLARVEEAPSRTANKPAAE
FT                   PSQHVGQVGLDVPDDEPPQNNTTRNQMFGDIKVTSRPKITVPIVAAFDYMRIRVRDMPI
FT                   AQAYAPAVEKLFDLQERAGEEKAEQRKEAAKQIAQNRQKAKKQKQEKHKQIPAAAVEEM
FT                   EVEKSEGAGAKTKSIWSASESESGWSTSGSDSEGERIKKEHYARKRNDGGAAKGAHIIS
FT                   TAWLRPGISVAED"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<203577..203628,203709..206031,
FT                   206449..>206905))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT   exon            complement(203577..203628)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(203629..203708)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(203709..206031)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(206032..206448)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(206449..206905)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10760"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(207977..208821,208884..209883))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10770"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to DNA-binding protein Mcm1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA5"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00170"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37257.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLAEHPAVAPSSFDQDIESFLDLDQLAYTSAEPARAKTALAAQ
FT                   PTLPSTEFNAGDVRSAGFASTTSQQAPVAFQGPSHQYDEHKQQTGLPPGALAHAMTFNH
FT                   MNGMGYGAPSPGFPMGADLYPSSQLKREEPPMDFNSPPTRNTSDMDLESDNMGSVPAYF
FT                   ISPNPSNKSQFVDPNALGGHEVASMGPSTQVGRMYPGMHQQQAAMAKAAQQQKHNEYLR
FT                   QQHLQQQRRMDEHMHHNGAPHSQTPRPSNPAVEERISRLLQQMRQSALNSPDDSPSPPS
FT                   LLPQMAKAKKEEQDMDEDERLLASEEGKKLSSKERRQLRNKVSARAFRSRRKEYIGQLE
FT                   SEVAAKTNEAHELRLQNRSLFEENARLTDLARMLLSSPHFSQFLDEMGPNGLPLPSQVQ
FT                   SQPHPQHHQHPQHPQQAQPQQQPPQQQAPAMTQPPMQQAPPVGMVMVPNQGLDVSAMGM
FT                   NNGGWNSGIDMNYGNASVFAVLEIPEPVIDTETLSGKTSSIVDSCLPSVASSKDEAPVL
FT                   ASMPPVAETEQKSDIGVENPDVVMDESDPAFALFADMPAAPTSQGSVRAFGGIATGKST
FT                   FELVVEGEVKDSAQQFAHLCHSMEAAFERVSMMTAHLS"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<207977..208821,208884..>209883))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10770"
FT   exon            complement(207977..208821)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10770"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(208822..208883)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10770"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(208884..209883)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10770"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(212362..212500,212829..213027,213169..213217)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37258.1"
FT                   /translation="MGETRPNGEPPIAGPFHQSQKGDCTVFVEHQNGPIELKCVLLVSR
FT                   PGVLPFGSPESLSWRLVSVAEPYKAFFEAALVWCRRKLAIPKARIEDCALVILFIRRTS
FT                   LLKQLIQDDSTIFSNINAAAYCST"
FT   mRNA            join(<212362..212500,212829..213027,213169..>213217)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT   exon            212362..212500
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          212501..212828
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            212829..213027
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          213028..213168
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            213169..213217
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10780"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(213609..213746,213822..213947))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10790"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical
FT                   conidiation-specific protein con-10 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA7"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A31849"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37259.1"
FT                   /translation="MASNSNPGNFANRSHDEVSNIAKKGGQSSHSGGFASMDPDKQRNI
FT                   ASQGGQASSGSFQPGDPRARAAGQKGGSRTQYDQYDEDEPEE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<213609..213746,213822..>213947))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10790"
FT   exon            complement(213609..213746)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10790"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(213747..213821)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10790"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(213822..213947)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10790"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(215069..216112)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10800"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215069..216112)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10800"
FT                   /note="Function: ERG25 catalyses the first step in the
FT                   removal of the two C-4 methyl groups of
FT                   4,4-dimethylzymosterol."
FT                   /note="Localization: Immunofluorescence data suggest that
FT                   ERG25 is present in the endoplasmic reticulum and plasma
FT                   membrane."
FT                   /note="Pathway: Ergosterol biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Similarity: ERG25 belongs to the sterol desaturase
FT                   family."
FT                   /note="Similarity: The amino acid sequence of ERG25 shows a
FT                   C-terminal endoplasmic reticulum retrieval signal KKXX and
FT                   three histidine-rich clusters found in eukaryotic membrane
FT                   desaturases."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to methyl sterol oxidase Erg25
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="endoplasmatic reticulum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8552601"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8663358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAGNPKDSMKSTWRTGNRDEWGFSHWLLELLNVHPIALDQEVP
FT                   VHSKQDKLPYMPQWSLNIWVLFYASIPLVINQVYISYMGHNLGPFALFNLYFFWFNATV
FT                   IYQVKLLRRLGHTYGFLDGDQHERDGIPDVGVGKVTASLYKTTGSRLVMAIYLSYYNQS
FT                   PMAMNWAWLPLMIGLYGIVLDFWFYWYHRIMHDVSFLWKYHRTHHLTKHPNPLLAAYAD
FT                   HEQEFFDMVGVPFMTYMSLRLMGLPMGFYEWWICHQYVAFAEVFGHSGLRVQMTVPSTL
FT                   SWLLQWLNAEIVIEDHDLHHRKGWRKSHNYGKQTRLWDRIFGTCHERIESVESNVDYTK
FT                   SVHMPLF"
FT   mRNA            complement(<215069..>216112)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10800"
FT   CDS_pept        join(216412..216490,216540..216705,216818..216943,
FT                   217117..217239,217308..217408,217495..217556,
FT                   217635..217709,217828..217888,217985..218077,
FT                   218427..218551,218849..219040,219092..219948,
FT                   220002..220167,220223..220391,220454..220565,
FT                   220732..221302)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /note="Remark: TRK1 is also involved in the control of the
FT                   membrane potential."
FT                   /note="Remark: The TRK1 potassium transporters of the soil
FT                   yeast Schwanniomyces occidentalis is operating at low and
FT                   medium K+ concentrations (< 1 mM); it functions at neutral
FT                   and high pH and fails at low pH."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to high-affinity potassium
FT                   uptake transporter trk1 - Schwanniomyces occidentalis"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10931360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAA9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0168"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02386"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:SOC290453.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37261.1"
FT                   /translation="MERVNPALLCLGEMESTEDHPQIPYSRREMIDCLGLEIYKTPEEW
FT                   LRLTAFQPNKFALVSFPGLDWLSFNFQVQFAACDCPRLEDLNQYDCTNYRVITNVPGLY
FT                   VTIDAYTYLDIQHFSMLRNLLAIPVWDRILTVVTPHFQGSFACGSVFLNMLFQSYVHVN
FT                   SESSIQVLCKMPSAMSDQSTIIPANRSGYIHHKSPAGSTVRTTPTLYDIIPATESKEWV
FT                   ESSVKVNCVVPLAKIMNKETAEAQGNIGTRGNQAPRTDPEKSAHLEDRGRKSPTGNYEM
FT                   KPNAVGAKIKSRPASHLTLSDLDWTAYATTDQKSKHELSYTSKNPSEIFAKPLWLALLS
FT                   RSIIAMLPPFNFLTLHYVYFIATSLICSVIFWGSSTPRRSVSYTDSLFLCISAMTGAGL
FT                   NTVDLSSLNSFQQSILFALLLLGHAILISITVLFVRMGAFQAKFKGISLERARKALQQQ
FT                   LVGQDTILEPIQESVASEEHYQLAKIDGATLDVKHAVTAGAAPADKCNDVRDDDQIRWV
FT                   DDDQVTLSHMRARQKHHHHHRVFPMVGVGARLDLNNHPRDAAPRMTQNDGDTDLPALKG
FT                   LIKGTQKYFRSKGSIARNSQFHGLTPEERERLGGVEYKAVSLLLVIVALYWILFLICGI
FT                   IGMGTWIAVNHPDIPRSNGLSPFWTGAFFAVSAFVNSGMSLLDANMTAFQTNAYPLLTM
FT                   AFLILSGNTLYPCFLRFIIWAMRCLIPDKPSWATWKVTLDFILDHPRRVYTNLFPRRHT
FT                   WYLLGTIIILNAIDWAGFEVLSIGNKEIESLPTGYRVLDGLFQACAVRAGGFYVVTIAD
FT                   LRQGLLVLYGKHLFPQALIRIILTNTNVYEERSLGIYAHDNTDDETEEKASPNMLIQLV
FT                   RHHLLGRQDASTPEASRSYFVHQQLRSQLSHDLWWIALAVFLIAIAESGNYSRMPVAYS
FT                   TLNIIFEVVSAYGCVGISVGFPSSNASFCSSWHTISKLILAAVMLRGRHRGLPVAIDRA
FT                   VMLPNESLEWAEEEDAAMRREQSRAWGSDKMPVGSV"
FT   mRNA            join(<216412..216490,216540..216705,216818..216943,
FT                   217117..217239,217308..217408,217495..217556,
FT                   217635..217709,217828..217888,217985..218077,
FT                   218427..218551,218849..219040,219092..219948,
FT                   220002..220167,220223..220391,220454..220565,
FT                   220732..>221302)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT   exon            216412..216490
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          216491..216539
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            216540..216705
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          216706..216817
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            216818..216943
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          216944..217116
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            217117..217239
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          217240..217307
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            217308..217408
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          217409..217494
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            217495..217556
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          217557..217634
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            217635..217709
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          217710..217827
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            217828..217888
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          217889..217984
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            217985..218077
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=9
FT   intron          218078..218426
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=9
FT   exon            218427..218551
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=10
FT   intron          218552..218848
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=10
FT   exon            218849..219040
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=11
FT   intron          219041..219091
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=11
FT   exon            219092..219948
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=12
FT   intron          219949..220001
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=12
FT   exon            220002..220167
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=13
FT   intron          220168..220222
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=13
FT   exon            220223..220391
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=14
FT   intron          220392..220453
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=14
FT   exon            220454..220565
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=15
FT   intron          220566..220731
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=15
FT   exon            220732..221302
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10810"
FT                   /number=16
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(221741..223780,223820..224113))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10820"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical membrane
FT                   protein YOR206w - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5604"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03715"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S67098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37262.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAQKKSTKKFEKKHLKDVLERRKANAKIKQRNHLKDKRKADNA
FT                   KNRAEREEATEESPEQVQKQNAFADMNVDDFFAGGFDIADSAADLSKKARKKDQKEEEA
FT                   SAASSAEEEGASDEDEDAASQSSDADEFEAHKDQLEALKEKDPEFYKYLKENDAELLDF
FT                   GDHGDLAEVDELSEGEEEGPAKKKKKAAKEEEEETIDNTLTIAMVKKWQKLMEEQHSIR
FT                   AMRQAVLAFRAAAHINDDAQEQKYSISDPDVYHQVLVTALSTIPRVLAHHLPVKETASG
FT                   KIKVSLDSKKFKTLTPLIKSHTSSVHELLTNLSDEQTLKLTLSSIEPMLPYLLQFRKLL
FT                   KVLIKTIVGIWADVATTEATRITAFLILRRLMIIGDAGIKETVLKASYEGVVKGSRNTT
FT                   VHTLPGVNLMKNSAAELWGVDQNVSYTTGFNFIRQLAMHLRSSITNTSKESYKTVYNWQ
FT                   YVHSLDFWSRVLSQHCDGLAEAKAGKQSAMRPLIYPVVQITIGAMRLIPTAQYFPLRFQ
FT                   LTRSLLRLSRSTGTYIPLASSLLEVLNLSEMRKPPKSSTLRQLDFNTAIRAPKSYLRTR
FT                   VYQDGVGEQIAELLSEFFVLWTKHIAFPELSVPIVVSLKRWLKQASSRSGGNKNAKVNQ
FT                   MILLLVQKVEANARFIEERRLSVSYTPRNRAEVETFLKDLDWEATPLGAFVKSQRKLRE
FT                   EKAKILEQGRREDEKRRAQEKEEAGKDAIMDDVISENDDSEDDDEEVEDESEAGSGDDG
FT                   SEDEEEEEEEEEDEDEVEFEEEED"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<221741..223780,223820..>224113))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10820"
FT   exon            complement(221741..223780)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10820"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(223781..223819)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10820"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(223820..224113)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10820"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(224441..224445,224522..224738,224804..225208)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   YPL065w - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB1"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03997"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S60925"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAERDLYESLAEIYGIIVTLDGLEKAYIKDVVTEAEYTETCTR
FT                   LLKQYKSSLGDETVANEFVDLETFKRTWELECPRATERLRIGLPATVEQASHSTPAANM
FT                   APAAAGPAGASGSLILTATENFITFLDALKLNMVSKDALHPLLSEVIQSVNKVTDVDFE
FT                   NRGKIIQWLITLNQMRATEELGEDQARELAFDIEQAYLGFKATLG"
FT   mRNA            join(<224441..224445,224522..224738,224804..>225208)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT   exon            224441..224445
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          224446..224521
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            224522..224738
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          224739..224803
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            224804..225208
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10830"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(225582..225615,225684..225944,226035..226801)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical membrane
FT                   protein YBR271w - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0500"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1092"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S46152"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37264.1"
FT                   /translation="MISADPDEPLHVFDLPQIHTKPSGTELIQALDLLTVKPRSFGPVA
FT                   HVATKGRTVQPAGVTRYLTSIIASPLAWLDTDELREAVWDAAAARLSERSGRTAMPAMS
FT                   RVFSIPSTTSDGLEVEEFTLTLHEPSLTADNLGMKTWVSSYLLSRRLHNLLESPPNLVP
FT                   STCTTPQLCPDNNKTLRALELGAGTGLVGLSFAALRGSSATIHLTDLPDIVPNLAHNAA
FT                   LNVELLNRTGGAVTTGVLDWTVTPDPLPTAQEQYDLILAADPLYSPSHPKLLVDTITHW
FT                   LSRGLDARVVLEMPLRDAYLPQVQELRDRMGRLGLAVVDEGEEIGYDDWESADGGALEV
FT                   KCWWSVWGWSEKL"
FT   mRNA            join(<225582..225615,225684..225944,226035..>226801)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT   exon            225582..225615
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          225616..225683
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            225684..225944
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          225945..226034
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            226035..226801
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10840"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(227342..228234,228284..229591,
FT                   229624..229707,229753..229771))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae Msp1 is involved in
FT                   intramitochondrial sorting of proteins."
FT                   /note="Localization: S. cerevisiae Msp1 is an integral
FT                   membrane protein in the mitochondrial outer membrane."
FT                   /note="Remark: alternate names for S. cerevisiae Msp1: Yta4
FT                   or YGR028W."
FT                   /note="Similarity: S. cerevisiae Msp1 belongs to the AAA
FT                   family of ATPases."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to membrane-spanning ATPase Msp1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /note="See PMID 7754704"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8226973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0464"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00004"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A49506"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37265.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNEGRGFSVGVLRSTMIDYTKHCTVSIRMRFPPEHRTGIRLLRD
FT                   SNLSAQGDEEASPCTDTDGVGRSKNEDNKDQAKAVDEYMFQEKRYAELYDLATAALLSK
FT                   TSFPKVKRCGIWPCMAVEVGSSACATAIIERLAGDMGASCISAGPEDLYKLAREFHQQD
FT                   QSAQHRDDRSICADSICRDENKQSIFPDEMIEHAGSDIGLSDDNDTDYAIMDDRDRMIK
FT                   YQFGDGQSLRSQCSIKSILNAPLAKIEQKSCDSHSMAPKQSAPVILHIRNSYEVDCISY
FT                   GILGSFMNAVMERWRNNELVLLIVSDMNHDSRRQLNIVPSFIVWFDDPKSPNHRIASET
FT                   EKKQREIASRFRKLKGSIRERLPKGFGSELLSDAVHLDIPDTLLINFHDDMDYTLIACQ
FT                   ILGRVCIKGALELSDILEVLRRLNSEEPPPPGPPKNGLMEVEEPSFTGKVDAMRKNCNK
FT                   FELGLLKCIADSETQKVTYDDIILEQNVKDHLRHLVRLLRTQIDGFSKTLLEEPRATGV
FT                   LLHGPPGTGKTHLARAIANEFKATMLWVKPADIVSDIAGDAEKAIHAAFTLAKKLSPCI
FT                   LFIDEVDALFHRRSADDQSWRRTALAQFLQEVDALSRSQDTTFILCATSRLTDLDEAFL
FT                   QRFPYKVMTKLPGEKERLTILQTFLKRPDTDPEVSLKALARQTAGLSGSDLRSLCRQAA
FT                   LHFAMDEASSHSPGSAIKTPTKLHLKAQHFIEALRNIKPSVSRGSQTDIEAPSRLGTRG
FT                   SIKVCSPSTQFLTT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<227342..228234,228284..229591,
FT                   229624..229707,229753..>229771))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT   exon            complement(227342..228234)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(228235..228283)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(228284..229591)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(229592..229623)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(229624..229707)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(229708..229752)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(229753..229771)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10850"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(230944..231144,231240..231594,231636..231664)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein encoded by
FT                   An04g08050 - Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37266.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIGLLAITAIPTVTGVAMGVSEQRKANERKNDERRMAKFNIDVA
FT                   PPPNEEPDDEVHGLRVVLRDFKVYLDDPVPSKRKIPSHTAAAFYIEYPEPEHTKHLKRG
FT                   LGLATTISDNPPMLGWIYADSYTHEMKYGNRSSSCDHVVGPWDWEDEETTVTLEENRQF
FT                   VAVQEDDGSWALYYDRDGDDLEALAIKAEPD"
FT   mRNA            join(<230944..231144,231240..231594,231636..>231664)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT   exon            230944..231144
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     230944..230991
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(230992..231144,231240..231594,231636..231661)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT   intron          231145..231239
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            231240..231594
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          231595..231635
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            231636..231664
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10860"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(231783..232948,233045..233972))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10870"
FT                   /note="Function: C. albicans CHR1/S. cerevisiae Rok1 are
FT                   involved in ribosome biogenesis. More specifically in a
FT                   early step of the processing of the 35S rRNA precursor."
FT                   /note="Remark: C. albicans CHR1 was cloned by functional
FT                   complementation of the S. cerevisiae rok1 mutation.
FT                   Literture for S. cerevisiae Rok1: Pubmed 9154839; 9848659;
FT                   9571634."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF encoded protein and the C.
FT                   albicans CHR1 helicase are homologs of the well
FT                   characterized Rok1 helicase from S. cerevisiae."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to DEAD box RNA helicase
FT                   CHR1 - Candida albicans"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10705369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QAB5"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0513"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00270"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00271"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF140505.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37267.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAFKLLTRSTKFKAGNSLSSTLPSKGKAENPQLFRDAEAEKLLE
FT                   SNAFGKKRKRTQAAGDSDAEDGNAGDLDFFGSGKRSAASAPSKKDEDGPSEQKDASDSE
FT                   GDDSMDEVERRTILNSHKIKVTDMRDFEELQPTQPQKEESKKKKKKRKQQEEEPAQTLT
FT                   KKEQKKARRLFPEPLVSFKQLRTKYNISRRLAENIAEQGFTVPTEVQLGSLPLLLGDQS
FT                   VPQKSGTEKSTEPDLLVVAPTGSGKTLSFMIPVINKIVRHHHEKPEERGILSVVIAPTK
FT                   ELASQIVNEGRKLALGTGVKITLMKKGMPKNSKGKAPVTKSDILVTTPLLLVNALSANR
FT                   TKPLATLPLVRNVVLDEADVLLDPLFRDQTLDIWRSCTHPELRASLWSATMGSNVEDLA
FT                   KSTIKERKDTLSETKSYPLLRLVVGLKDSAIPNIKHKLVYAATEQGKLLGLRQLLHPAA
FT                   ASSTDIRLRPPFLIFTQTIPRAVALHSELRYDIPPEAGGSSRIAVLHSELSDGQRSEIM
FT                   KQFRKGEIWILVTTDLLARGVDFRGINGVVNYDIPNSAAVYVHRVGRTGRAGREGGIAV
FT                   TYYTKEDIPYVKSIANVIDVSEKLRGTDEEKSVQKWLLDALPDLSKKKKEELKKHGVKA
FT                   RQTQGTKDDKKTRISTKSGYERRQENKKKALISASRNRKSQPKSGADSGSDDDNQGWQG
FT                   LED"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<231783..232948,233045..>233972))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10870"
FT   exon            complement(231783..232948)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10870"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(232949..233044)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10870"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(233045..233972)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10870"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(234704..234953,235014..235098,
FT                   235280..235541))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: ATP + H(2)O <=> ADP +
FT                   phosphate."
FT                   /note="Complex: the f-type ATPases have 2 components, Cf(1)
FT                   - the catalytic core - and Cf(0) - the membrane proton
FT                   channel. In S. cerevisiae, the dimeric form of ATP synthase
FT                   consists of 18 polypeptides: alpha, beta, gamma,
FT                   delta,epsilon, 4 (b), 5 (oscp), 6 (a), 8, 9 (c), d, e
FT                   (tim11), f,g, h, i, j and k."
FT                   /note="Function: the S. cerevisiae mitochondrial ATP
FT                   synthase G chain (Atp20) is one of the chains of the
FT                   nonenzymatic component (cf(0) subunit) of the mitochondrial
FT                   ATPase complex."
FT                   /note="Remark: alternate names for S. cerevisiae Atp20:
FT                   YPR020W or mitochondrial ATP synthase G chain."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to ATP synthase subunit g homolog
FT                   Atp20 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9857174"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10336613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S57554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATASRAVLRQSQFLTRRSAVRYASSTSEAASKAGETASSAASK
FT                   ASEGLSRVSSTAGPAIANAAQGLGSALRKVGGRTGKVIAFVDSMIPPTVYYSKVGIELA
FT                   KLVFRGQNMTPPNMATFQAYFQPLTNAFRNPAAFKNSSFAPSNIIARVRTANKKEIALA
FT                   GVTAAEIVGFFTVGEIIGRMNIVGYKGQPEHHGHH"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<234704..234953,235014..235098,
FT                   235280..>235541))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT   exon            complement(234704..234953)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(234954..235013)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(235014..235098)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(235099..235279)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(235280..235541)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10880"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(237182..237253,237336..237394,237620..237908)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37269.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDPGIWLNCRVPQLSNGAIRLRMLGQLDQFNKDVKARAEALKV
FT                   RCRKPEAFGLSSTATRAEILVLYLVVLEQIALRYAIRNGSNAISLEMGDQSANMPSTCF
FT                   YILGSTSAHIRANIVILVWTLDRSSPGAGLPDQEK"
FT   mRNA            join(<237182..237253,237336..237394,237620..>237908)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT   exon            237182..237253
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          237254..237335
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            237336..237394
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          237395..237619
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            237620..237908
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10890"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(239065..239211,239272..239339,239413..239525,
FT                   239854..239882)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /note="Similarity: the similarities of the ORF encoded
FT                   protein to all matching proteins are based on repetitive
FT                   structures."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical la costa protein
FT                   lcs - Drosophila melanogaster"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37270.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGDSFFSWFKSSKQESAPEATWDPNTVTMAQPQSPAAPTTEGVV
FT                   TGQPTPNNNMDMSLRGGGPPPGPGGDDCCCCLDCFCCCGDCCGPDGPPGGPGGPGGPGG
FT                   PGGPGGNEFRSTYA"
FT   mRNA            join(<239065..239211,239272..239339,239413..239525,
FT                   239854..>239882)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT   exon            239065..239211
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          239212..239271
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            239272..239339
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          239340..239412
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            239413..239525
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          239526..239853
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            239854..239882
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10900"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(240757..241236,241279..241369,241438..241784)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.11.1"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Catechol + O(2) <=>
FT                   cis,cis-muconate."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF encoded protein is also similar
FT                   to the sequence 379 from Patent WO0100842, but its function
FT                   is not clearly enough decribed."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to catechol 1,2-dioxygenase alpha
FT                   chain CatA - Pseudomonas sp."
FT                   /note="See PMID 2295613"
FT                   /note="See PMID 7646060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAB9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3485"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37271.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFSVFVTATLASLAIAHPGPHKKATRAEISRRQELSARCAQHS
FT                   GEYNAKRRKRAFEKRQSDTTIEATTESPYYKTIQNDTCVLTPEVTAGPFWWADSQTLRQ
FT                   DMSEDQPGVPLILDVGVLDMATCEPLEGVLVDLWHCNATGKYSSFTALPMDEDKNATDI
FT                   HTGNETWLRGMWPTDSNGMMEMKTIFPGYYYGRSIHIHVQVHTDWVARENGTLASGKTV
FT                   STGQFFFEEALSQEIVSIPPYSDVVGIERLVNGLDDTFHNENTDGYNAIVSVIPIDGDD
FT                   FKNGMIGYITVGVDTEAVEDAFPV"
FT   mRNA            join(<240757..241236,241279..241369,241438..>241784)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT   exon            240757..241236
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     240757..240810
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(240811..241236,241279..241369,241438..241781)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT   intron          241237..241278
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            241279..241369
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          241370..241437
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            241438..241784
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10910"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(243601..243767,243835..244828)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10920"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: L-iditol + NAD(+) <=> L-sorbose
FT                   + NADH."
FT                   /note="Cofactor: Zinc."
FT                   /note="Complex: Homotetramer."
FT                   /note="Pathway: the rat Sorbitol dehydrogenase SDH is
FT                   involved in the fructose and mannose metabolism."
FT                   /note="Remark: Sorbitol dehydrogenase=L-iditol
FT                   2-dehydrogenase."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to sorbitol dehydrogenase
FT                   SDH - Rattus norvegicus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8223590"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8761460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QAC0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1063"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00107"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37272.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATVLEKANIGVFTNTKHDLWVADAKPTLEEVKNGQGLQPGEV
FT                   TIEVRSTGICGSDVHFWHAGCIGPMIVTGDHILGHESAGQVVAVAPDVTSLKPGDRVAV
FT                   EPNIICNACEPCLTGRYNGCENVQFLSTPPVDGLLRRYVNHPAIWCHKIGDMSYEDGAL
FT                   LEPLSVSLAGIERSGLRLGDPCLVTGAGPIGLITLLSARAAGASPIVITDIDEGRLEFA
FT                   KSLVPDVRTYKVQIGLSAEQNAEGIINVFNDGQGSGPGALRPRIAMECTGVESSVASAI
FT                   WSVKFGGKVFVIGVGKNEMTVPFMRLSTWEIDLQYQYRYCNTWPRAIRLVRNGVIDLKK
FT                   LVTHRFLLEDAIKAFETAANPKTGAIKVQIMSSEDDVKAASAGQKI"
FT   mRNA            join(<243601..243767,243835..>244828)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10920"
FT   exon            243601..243767
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10920"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          243768..243834
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10920"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            243835..244828
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10920"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(246132..246342,246394..247037,247103..247298,
FT                   247356..247427,247477..247947,247991..248105,
FT                   248152..249040)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="Function: the sugar transferase from patent
FT                   JP11009276-A preferably catalyses the glucose transfer of
FT                   an alpha-1 right arrow 3 bond or the glucose transfer of an
FT                   alpha-1 right arrow 3 and an alpha-1 right arrow 4 bond to
FT                   a sugar receptor by reacting with a substrate selected from
FT                   starch and its decomposition products."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF DNA sequence shows also strong
FT                   similarity to the A. niger EST an_3550."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to enzyme with sugar
FT                   transferase activity from patent JP11009276-A - Acremonium
FT                   sp."
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1501"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01055"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37273.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLLLLLPLVGAAVIGPRANSQSCPGYKASNVQKQARSLTADL
FT                   TLAGTPCNSYGKDLEDLKLLVEYQTDERLHVMIYDADEEVYQVPESVLPRVGSDEDSED
FT                   SVLEFDYVEEPFSFTISKGDEVLFDSSASPLVFQSQYVNLRTWLPDDPYVYGLGEHSDP
FT                   MRLPTYNYTRTLWNRDAYGTPNNTNLYGSHPVYYDHRGKSGTYGVFLLNSNGMDIKINQ
FT                   TTDGKQYLEYNLLGGVLDFYFFYGEDPKQASMEYSKIVGLPAMQSYWTFGVCPPPPNPI
FT                   TVRVVVYNYSQAKIPLETMWTDIDYMDKRRVFTLDPQRFPLEKMRELVTYLHNHDQHYI
FT                   VMVDPAVSVSNNTAYITGVRDDVFLHNQNGSLYEGAVWPGVTVFPDWFNEGTQDYWTAQ
FT                   FQQFFDPKSGVDIDALWIDMNEASNFCPYPCLDPAAYAISADLPPAAPPVRPSSPIPLP
FT                   GFPADFQPSSKRSVKRAQGDKGKKVGLPNRNLTDPPYTIRNAAGVLSMSTIETDLIHAG
FT                   EGYAEYDTHNLYGTRLVMSSASRTAMQARRPDVRPLVITRSTFAGAGAHVGHWLGDNFS
FT                   DWVHYRISIAQILSFASMFQIPMVGADVCGFGSNTTEELCARWASLGAFYTFYRNHNEL
FT                   GDISQEFYRWPTVAESARKAIDIRYKLLDYIYTALHRQSQTGEPFLQPQFYLYPEDSNT
FT                   FANDRQFFYGDALLVSPVLNEGSTSVDAYFPDDIFYDWYTGAVVRGHGENITLSNINIT
FT                   HIPLHIRGGNIIPVRTSSGMTTTEVRKQGFELIIAPDLDDTASGSLYLDDGDSLNPSSV
FT                   TELEFTYSKGELHVKGTFGQKAVPKVEKCTLLGKSARTFKGFALDAPVNFKLK"
FT   mRNA            join(<246132..246342,246394..247037,247103..247298,
FT                   247356..247427,247477..247947,247991..248105,
FT                   248152..>249040)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT   exon            246132..246342
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     246132..246200
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(246201..246342,246394..247037,247103..247298,
FT                   247356..247427,247477..247947,247991..248105,
FT                   248152..249037)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT   intron          246343..246393
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            246394..247037
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          247038..247102
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            247103..247298
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          247299..247355
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            247356..247427
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          247428..247476
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            247477..247947
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          247948..247990
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            247991..248105
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          248106..248151
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            248152..249040
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10930"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(249705..249879,249957..250030,250106..250159)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37274.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLKSILFTLAASTTLVAAGSDYYCLMAQDGTGMIQDPYCCDSFS
FT                   DTPGDSIAKVGKNCQSMDGLEWTDQCPQGGTVKCCYTIGPQFICTAEAEENTDDD"
FT   mRNA            join(<249705..249879,249957..250030,250106..>250159)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT   exon            249705..249879
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     249705..249761
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(249762..249879,249957..250030,250106..250156)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT   intron          249880..249956
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            249957..250030
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          250031..250105
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            250106..250159
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10940"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(250263..250289,250324..251058))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10950"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to protein involved in nonactin
FT                   biosynthesis NonF - Streptomyces griseus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10650222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0693"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01965"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF074603.11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37275.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKKVLIILSDATSFPLHNTSSGTQQQPTGFFLPELAKPLSKLL
FT                   SAGHEVTFASPKGQTPQPDPNSESLLTFAGNFYERRREQELIERMRRENGFSSPRPFAS
FT                   ISDDELKTFAAVFIPGGHAPLVDLGGDKELGRILRYFHGENKPTAAICHGPLALLSTRV
FT                   SGDGEFVYKGYEITCWSDAEEKVMETLLRGEIEKVESQLRDAGAVMVEGGREKLGKTTL
FT                   CRELLTGANPLAAEELGERFVRMLDVVVWEE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<250263..250289,250324..>251058))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10950"
FT   exon            complement(250263..250289)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10950"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(250290..250323)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10950"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(250324..251058)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10950"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(252868..253722,253958..254020))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10960"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.57"
FT                   /note="Function: the LigI gene product from Sphingomonas
FT                   paucimobilis catalyzes the hydrolysis of
FT                   2-pyrone-4,6-dicarboxylic acid."
FT                   /note="Pathway: the LigI 2-pyrone-4, 6-dicarboxylic acid
FT                   hydrolase is involved in lignin degradation."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to
FT                   2-pyrone-4,6-dicarboxylic acid hydrolase LigI -
FT                   Sphingomonas paucimobilis"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9864312"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11092855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3618"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37276.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLKSSCGNAAAQLSCEFVTPYRIPRGTWDTHMHVVEPERFPVSA
FT                   NAVYQPPEHTVDDAMNFESTLGIEKIVLVQPSIYGTDNSCLLEALKTLGPSRGRGVVVI
FT                   DPTNIDTKTLEEWHLLGVRGVRVNLKSVGKVLSEHELTETLLQHAQIVRPFGWTIQVYV
FT                   SLDMVPLLERVVPQLGVKLCIDHFGGPDLTAVQHDGESFNPYMLPGFSSLISLLRGGET
FT                   YVKISAPYRLSKDEEYRDLEAMAQEFLEAAPDRVIYATDWPHTRFSGVNIEPFTETCLR
FT                   ICAKESGLAERVFRDNAEEMLRGV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<252868..253722,253958..>254020))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10960"
FT   exon            complement(252868..253722)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10960"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(253723..253957)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10960"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(253958..254020)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10960"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(255074..255167,255237..255590,255649..255717,
FT                   255784..256853)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /note="Similarity: the N. crassa qa-y protein belongs to
FT                   the maltose transport protein MAL61 superfamily."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to quinate transporter qa-y
FT                   - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1533844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC5"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0477"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00083"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37277.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWKAIDWSRWTTNPYYALVIFIIACGSIPKGYDEGGYSASVKLE
FT                   SFMVDFNLLSSNWTHDATGLANRKANITSFNVLGAAFGALFSLDLNDRLGRVRTWQMSC
FT                   LVWGSGLFIQVFSSGIYGLLLFARIWSGLGAGALTVTTPLYLSEIAPARTRGLVVSVYM
FT                   VVLLTILTVGFFVNYGADLHMAPTREQYRLVQSIPLIPTGLAFFASFIVPETPRYLVSK
FT                   QRPEEARAVLARFRGKDISDPEVDEEFNTIEAQVRAKAADLASVSHWQAFKESQLNPNY
FT                   RQRFWLLMTMQTIAQWTGGNGITYYISNIFQYAGITGNAESLISSGAYGIVKVVFTMAF
FT                   TWVFIDYLGRRRCALMGLSLQLAAHIYMGAYMGLQPGAAKNENASNAAIASVFIYAVGW
FT                   SVGLCTIPYLYGTEIFPTRIRNMSYALSMTLHWFFQFAVVRVTPNMFVSLNVWGAYLFW
FT                   AIICFLGIIILGIWMPETKGVPMERMGDLFDCPWYLRWRAKPKDVASSSASTAGEGSVD
FT                   AKQVDSKSVPL"
FT   mRNA            join(<255074..255167,255237..255590,255649..255717,
FT                   255784..>256853)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT   exon            255074..255167
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          255168..255236
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            255237..255590
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          255591..255648
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            255649..255717
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          255718..255783
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            255784..256853
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10970"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(257295..257842,257894..258204,
FT                   258268..259054,259106..259187,259257..259724,
FT                   259810..259863,259969..260043))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /note="Function: the N. crassa nit-4 protein
FT                   pathway-specific regulatory gene of nitrate assimilation.
FT                   It activates the transcription of the genes for nitrate and
FT                   nitrite reductases."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the nit-4 protein from N. crassa is a
FT                   fungal Zn(2)-Cys(6) binuclear type transcription factor."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to nitrogen assimilation
FT                   regulatory protein nit-4 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 7592372"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1840634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC6"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04082"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A41696"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37278.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVPTKSNLPRKSAFSCEACRKRKVKCNGASPSCSRCATRGEPD
FT                   PLCIALSAKLSITIDSLFARAPTLSYTKQLEARVAQLEDALSKLRNQQPPESVSRKGAS
FT                   PASPGESSASPGIRTRIKEEDENEQELARDFEGLKVEHDGRISFHGPTSLFQLPSGLLN
FT                   ETSSTSRLAMQLEGRKERLINNAWRERAFEQMATMPEPFQYLLDSHWCWIQPLFGFVYR
FT                   PTFTRDMKVNGPYYTDALLNAILAHSVRWCKLEPKIGPILDSFEGGAQFSHRAVSGLYD
FT                   SLKAGYVGIPTIQTLLLLSAQEFGRGNRSQAWLYSGMAFRILDDLGINIDSRKYSDSAH
FT                   LTDEDIELRNRLFWSCYFWDKLISLYFGRSPTMQHSRVSPPRMILDDTAEVELWTPHGV
FT                   EFPDGTHYPPTQAHSTSCFMKMCGLAEILNQILIHIYDPLRQVSEVEYYNCIQEQAANL
FT                   ADWWEELPDYLKLLPMDLPPYSPPSHIVTLNCLYHTINILLHRPVLCSKSNRESNDKSH
FT                   LIQCMTSATTILTLFDLYRRTFGDSHVVLSLSYSVYTAASIFLLEIQALKYAAPGTLDK
FT                   LKYCIYALERVKGTSPVISTALSLIYQELQKLQIDIHIVLPTAQPQQPPQQSQTQTQPQ
FT                   PQLQQRTRTHHSHSPSQHQTPPPSNISSNTSQRVSPVQQQPPQADHPITSMHTAGMSSA
FT                   ASMLPGYNYQTPIADFELSQTNMPQVTATHLIGGMPNAMLTLDNPGAYEITPEVFEAFS
FT                   YAEPITTNMAPTVDYGWDRHT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<257295..257842,257894..258204,
FT                   258268..259054,259106..259187,259257..259724,
FT                   259810..259863,259969..>260043))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT   exon            complement(257295..257842)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(257843..257893)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(257894..258204)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(258205..258267)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(258268..259054)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(259055..259105)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(259106..259187)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(259188..259256)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(259257..259724)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(259725..259809)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(259810..259863)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(259864..259968)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(259969..260043)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10980"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            complement(260886..262466)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10990"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260886..262466)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10990"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: ATP + L-threonine + tRNA(Thr)
FT                   <=> AMP + diphosphate + L-threonyl-tRNA(Thr)."
FT                   /note="Remark: alternate name for S. cerevisiae Mst1:
FT                   YKL194C."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to mitochondrial
FT                   threonine--tRNA ligase Mst1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2999113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0441"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00587"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:SCMST1A.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37279.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLSPLLRQPLLSRKPPIRGRLVPWPSVRAQWLSSTSSRLCSCS
FT                   DPQPGQPQAQSSTPADYRALGTSQDLFTTSVYSPGSPLFLPNGTHIINKLITFLRTQYL
FT                   QYGFREVLTPTIYKRSLWEVSGHWQNYKDDMYEVRGRGATGDTDGEAGEDESYGLKPMN
FT                   CPGHCLLFKSQTHSYRELPIRYADFSPLHRNEVSGSLSGLTRVRRFHQDDGHIFCRPQQ
FT                   IKGEIASALGFVDLVMTTFGLGPYRLVLSTRPEKDFIGSLELWNSAEAQLREALDNTGR
FT                   EWAMNEGDGAFYGPKIDIQLQDKAGKYHQLSTIQLDMNLPQRFGLEYQVAEGEEDYNPE
FT                   TPGKATPVMIHRANFGSLERFLALLIEEYAGRWPFWLSPRQGIVLTVNQDEAVVQQAHE
FT                   AAAKISGFRALQPGQMGTDAPQPISSVDSTFLIDVDSSGQSLNKKIQRAKHMKYNLIFI
FT                   LGPKDVAASRITVDVTGQLQSKPERGVQKLQDILTQRLGEKALKNPRAIPLPVDDVHEL
FT                   LVQLEKQFV"
FT   mRNA            complement(<260886..>262466)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10990"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(260889..262334)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10990"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(262335..262466)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g10990"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   exon            263066..264433
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11000"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        263066..264433
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11000"
FT                   /note="Remark: alternate name for S. cerevisiae Aga1:
FT                   YNR044W."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to agglutinin core protein
FT                   Aga1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37280.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRKPRPQDSSILGESWVVALPHENEQQDEHQPSEPSSPTPRPA
FT                   RRNRNYGSESLSTSTSSASGPELIMPSIYEAPLSEGSWVAPTARSKRPLRRRPQKSPKD
FT                   SAQEGKQQSPSPKQDVTAATRTQRSRQPKATQPRTWKFVESLLRTILNCALIAAIAHML
FT                   VLPEIVQQYQTLCSSEKIATLYPASCIPPYPQPQHPRHQPAPRDTITSSQSRLETLLSS
FT                   TLNETDPLTSTLKQSESKLRDIHTELKQAYPGSKHELDLEFTGCLQATRIAAGKFDSLR
FT                   ADIRSAVDSLIASGDNIQTLTQDARHATQMARREQYLDQLTTRMQSKVSSLSNDLATLD
FT                   DHLESIGTIVARESKQSKPSSSIHAPGPNNPGPEPVPQSDQPPRLRTFVNSLLGVNLPA
FT                   MLRPITAEPESAVSSPDPSLADLFREASTNHRPVIQVVRNLSNQLQILQQRRNIVI"
FT   mRNA            <263066..>264433
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11000"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(265207..266034,266177..266451,
FT                   266505..266592))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /note="Remark: alternate name for S. cerevisiae Crh1:
FT                   YGR189C."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to cell wall protein Crh1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="cell wall"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10757808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAC9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2273"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00722"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37281.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFSKTAVALAAVLPLATAQTYTDCDPLNKTCPADTALSSTTFTT
FT                   DFTTGSFSGWIATANNVTFTDEGANFVISEKGEAPTIETDFYFFFGKAEVVMKAASGTG
FT                   ICSSVVLESDDLDEIDWEALGGDTTQIETNYFGKGDTSSYDRATWATVSTPQETFHTYT
FT                   VEWTESATTWSIDGTVVRTLAYSDAQSGTRYPQTPMRLKLGIWAAGDSSEPEGTIEWAG
FT                   GETDYSDGPFTMTVKSVSITNYNPGSSYTYSDKTGDYTSIVVNNGTSSSSVSSTTGSTS
FT                   SSTSSSTSSSSSSTSSSDSTSSSGSTSSSGSSTSSGSSTSASSAAAAGSSSALIGSGSS
FT                   TSSGSSAAGSGAASASGSASASSSASASASPVYTGAATHVGASTSVLFAGLLAALL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<265207..266034,266177..266451,
FT                   266505..>266592))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT   exon            complement(265207..266034)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(265210..266034,266177..266451,
FT                   266505..266535))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT   intron          complement(266035..266176)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(266177..266451)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(266452..266504)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(266505..266592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /number=3
FT   sig_peptide     complement(266536..266592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11010"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(268367..268438,268640..268725,
FT                   268846..268975,269019..269120))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAD0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37282.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGFARFLNHILMEESQGLEPCRTGGVLVVLDKKRGKQGSGDQRG
FT                   AGFGFAQQDAHPEARLPQPFIRQTPGISQASRELGKAEQTNKLEVASTTSLHHPLHPLA
FT                   SSEIEPEALGCSDPLSECVCLSLMD"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<268367..268438,268640..268725,
FT                   268846..268975,269019..>269120))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT   exon            complement(268367..268438)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(268439..268639)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(268640..268725)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(268726..268845)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(268846..268975)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(268976..269018)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(269019..269120)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11020"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(269334..269425,269521..269607,
FT                   269694..269763))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAD1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37283.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLVLCSENCETGAAAYSAGLRVDRPALSRCGPIRCDPSTHFAW
FT                   LMTMVMSGAVRVGHAVWAIVDIAGSQKSVDSMALRPE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<269334..269425,269521..269607,
FT                   269694..>269763))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT   exon            complement(269334..269425)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(269426..269520)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(269521..269607)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(269608..269693)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(269694..269763)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11030"
FT                   /number=3
FT   tRNA            complement(271015..271086)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln (CTG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e11040"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln (CTG)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   tRNA            complement(271856..271927)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln (TTG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e11050"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln (TTG)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   tRNA            complement(273074..273145)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln (CTG)"
FT                   /locus_tag="An01e11060"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln (CTG)"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan:1.4"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(274332..275031,275082..275263,
FT                   275329..275361))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Pathway: the (+)-pinoresinol/(+)-lariciresinol
FT                   reductase PLR from Forsythia x intermedia is involved in
FT                   the biosynthesis of lignins."
FT                   /note="Remark: the PLR enzyme from Forsythia x intermedia
FT                   is identical to the protein described in patent
FT                   WO9820113-A1."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to the +pinoresinol/+lariciresinol
FT                   reductase PLR - Forsythia x intermedia"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8910615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAD2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1088"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37284.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIRKVAILGATGTLGSRISSALSAAGHEVTAIQRKDSTKPAPE
FT                   GLKPTRVDYQNKDELISTFTGQEVVISAVPFPQLNSEKIIIDACIAASVKRFIPSEYTT
FT                   MMESPLTINLPIAKEKVLIRQYLNSVMPDTSSPTTWTSINNGAFFDMALKYGVLGPNPM
FT                   TKKATFHDGGDKEIAVSLLGDIATAIVKLLEPTKFEAAANQPVYICSAVITERKLTKMV
FT                   SEILGIDFGTPEDVDIKKLIEESDERLKRGDMSAVINYYFQMMYREGYMGGEFMRFNWN
FT                   ERLGLTFMGEEEVRDAVREILGA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<274332..275031,275082..275263,
FT                   275329..>275361))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT   exon            complement(274332..275031)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(274335..275031,275082..275221))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT   intron          complement(275032..275081)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(275082..275263)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /number=2
FT   sig_peptide     complement(join(275222..275263,275329..275361))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   intron          complement(275264..275328)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(275329..275361)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11070"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(276549..276932,276992..277590,
FT                   277684..277914,277975..278653))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: ATP + a protein <=> ADP + a
FT                   phosphoprotein."
FT                   /note="Function: the Wis1 protein from S. pombe is a
FT                   dosage-dependent regulator of mitosis with serine/threonine
FT                   protein kinase activity. it may play a role in the
FT                   integration of nutritional sensing with the control over
FT                   entry into mitosis."
FT                   /note="Remark: in S. pombe, the Wis1-Sty1 MAP
FT                   (mitogen-activated protein) kinase signaling cascade is
FT                   known to play a major role in cellular adaptation to
FT                   adverse external stimuli, including osmotic
FT                   stress,oxidative stress, nutrient deprivation, DNA-damaging
FT                   agents , and heat stress."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to MAP kinase kinase wis1p
FT                   - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /note="deleted EC_number 2.7.1.37"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9693384"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1756736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QAD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QAD3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0515"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00069"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S18648"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37285.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQVPRPPSDCFNTALSDHCAPVSDTNRAVRVPPTKMATEGEPIT
FT                   DISSRPLSDMDNRSDTTDDDLSPSLATTQSYASVPSLRPTLDKSGITASSTHLGQLNAA
FT                   RRGAGTPPRPQASMSGAQPGGLNQDILAKMKAFSLSRQGAPPSLAHANTTGLVPRASPS
FT                   VSGGSPVSGQPSPGANGPLAGALAGRLPPGAVRPTTKNWVSSPSVPHGSPGGSSPKPGG
FT                   LAAKRQPANGGPAPTETAFSKYSEFIDTKSGTLNFKNKAILHGGGIEFSSGHSFSISLD
FT                   EVDRLDELGKGNYGTVYKVRHSQGNLSGVVMAMKEIRLELDESKFAQIIMELEILHRCV
FT                   SPFIIDFYGAFFQEGAVYICVEYMDGGSIDKLYKEGIPENILRKVALSTVMGLKTLKDD
FT                   HNIIHRDVKPTNILVNSRGQVKICDFGVSGNLVASIAKTNIGCQSYMAPERIAGGGVQQ
FT                   SGASGGGTYSVQSDVWSLGLSIIECAIGRYPYPPETFNNIFSQLHAIVHGDAPTLPETG
FT                   YSEEAHSFVRACLDKNPNNRPSYSMLLRHPWLSSLMQPPTNTDADDAPNGSAKEGASNV
FT                   TEDEEVAAWVKEQLDRRQRGLVQDASKPALHAVALDAVPGSPLLDDPSTISAQC"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<276549..276932,276992..277590,
FT                   277684..277914,277975..>278653))
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT   exon            complement(276549..276932)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(276933..276991)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(276992..277590)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(277591..277683)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(277684..277914)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(277915..277974)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(277975..278653)
FT                   /locus_tag="An01g11080"
FT                   /number=4
XX
SQ   Sequence 279084 BP; 69446 A; 70761 C; 70259 G; 68618 T; 0 other;
     actgaggctg ggttacacat gggaggggta atgacgtatc ttatcgacaa ttgagtttat        60
     tggggtttgt ttgggtttac atggtgtgat accgttttgc tacttgccag gatggctgga       120
     tgcagtgaat ggcgagtcaa gcgcatctgg tgatcccgac gggctcggtt ggtatgcagc       180
     ggtagcccgc agcttggtac gttgcctctc cgtgtcttca agaatgaagc tcatatgagc       240
     ttccttcatc tggccgtggc atcccatact caaacaccaa agacaacgcc tgttcgtgaa       300
     ttgtccggga cattgatgct gctgctaatt atagacaggc cactagcgga tacctatgcg       360
     atggatcaca gagcttcaat gggttgatag atacactcag caatcctgct agttacgtcg       420
     tgtatctacc gaattacaca gttgaattga agcattggga tagacctgcc tatccccaat       480
     gaattgacgc ggggcagtca gactggggtt aactggagct gatctggagc taaatgggaa       540
     aaatcttcca cttgctgttc ttggaaaagc gactccggcc cccgccggct aagtgggcat       600
     ctccatcccc atcagaaggt ctcgaatctg acgccagacc ctggagatct caactaagat       660
     gtgacagaat gcgcatcttc cgtcacacct cacgggcgga agagtcgaca tcatgacccg       720
     atcacgagag gaagcagctg agctgccctg gatgaatgtg ctcgtcatgg atgctctcgg       780
     cccaccatct ccacccatgg ttgctgtccc caggcacagc tggcagagat acatccacca       840
     ccaccaccag ctttaaatct tcattagcaa cacgctaagc taagaacaag ccagggtatg       900
     tgcgtatgga ctgatccgat ttttaaagca cggggatggg tcggataaca tgctaggcag       960
     atacttacca tcgtctcagc tcatccgatg ctgtcagccc cacccccttt tttcttctgc      1020
     ggtccgttaa agcttgttcg attgtcactc caaaaggaat ttttgggccg gaacctccat      1080
     ttgctttgct gtccaaacgt gccttgcttc ccgccaattc caggagatta ttcctgttct      1140
     gctggccatg gacccttcca cctttatcga tccctatctg accccgcccg atcgactggt      1200
     cctcgataac ctgctgctcg atagccaatc caccccggaa aagcccaaat catgtacatt      1260
     ctcacccgcc gtcaactaac ttccttgcca ctgctcttcc gggtttcatg ctaactttct      1320
     cctgccacta aagccggtgg aacacccgtc ccatcagatg ccgacgcgac cgtcagccaa      1380
     ctggaggcct tcaatgaccc ccggcatgcc gactttgtcc ctaccatctt ctttacctgg      1440
     gatctgaagg acatcaagct gcctccgcta ctggatgcat ggctgctgca accgtatatc      1500
     aaggccgcgc ggtccatcgt ccgggtggac accgacgtgg tcatgctcac gcatctcttg      1560
     ctgtacttta ccacctctgt gcctagtgcc atctatctct tccgtaactt ccactgggtc      1620
     catggcgtgc tgcactggat catgcagtcc tactatgtgg gcgcttatac cctgatgatg      1680
     catcaacaca tccacatggg cggcatcctg aataagcgtc actgctggct ctttgacacc      1740
     ctgttcccct acatcactga tccgctaatg ggccacacct ggaactccta cttctaccat      1800
     cacgtcaagc atcaccatgt cgaaggcaac ggaccggatg atttgtcttc aacaatccgc      1860
     taccagcgtg acagtctcgc cgatttcgcc tgctacgtcg gccgctttta cctcttcatc      1920
     tggctggagc tgcccacgta cttcctgcgc aagggaaaga ctctgttggg cctgaaagca      1980
     gccttttggg aactcagcag ctatctgatg atgtatctac tttggaacta cgtcagctgg      2040
     agagcgacgc tgtttgtctt tgttctcccg ttcctgcagc tgcgcgtggg tctcatggtg      2100
     gggaactggg gacagcatgc gtttgtcgac gagacggatc ccaacagcga ctttcgttcc      2160
     agcatcacct tgattgatgt agcggtatgg cccaattatt cttcggttct gactacgtac      2220
     tcacaatgat tagagcaacc gcttctgcta caatgacggc tatcacacct cgcaccatct      2280
     gaacccgcgc cgccactggc gcgaccaccc tgtggccttc ctgcggcaaa aggaccggta      2340
     tgcggccgag catgccctcg tgttccgcaa catcgactac atcatgatca cagtgcgact      2400
     gatgcgcaag gactacgacc acctggcgcg gtgtctcgtg ccgatgggcg accagatcgg      2460
     catgacgcac gcggagcttg cggcgatgct gcgtcgcaag acgcgtcgtt tcagcgagga      2520
     ggaaatcaag cggaagttta gctgatttct aactttccat ttgcattctt gtgctatacc      2580
     cagttggcgg gatctcacta gcagacgagg ttgtatatat agagttgcat gggctaacag      2640
     atgtaatata taatatattg cataaacata cacatcttac caacacacct tcactctact      2700
     acgtataaac agcggcagca gaagtactcc gaccaaccca ccttcccaac agcggcaccc      2760
     tccgcaccat cctgggcaca attctcgacc catgcacaat caacggcaca acagccacca      2820
     tccacatcac atacaccacc gcaacagcaa cccccaacct gaccctctct ccaaacgaca      2880
     cctcccctct attcccaccc aacaacgccc tctcctcgtc cccttcccca tttcccctct      2940
     ccacaatcgc atccgccatc ctccccacca ccctccgatt aatcttctcc caggtcatat      3000
     cctccgcaaa caacctcgcc cctttcccca aacgccccct caacctccca tccctcaaca      3060
     tctcccccac aagcccacta aacacgccca cttccccctc cgccaccgaa accaagtacc      3120
     ccgtctcctg attcctcaca atatccgacg gaccaccttg atcccttgcg atgactggca      3180
     acccgctcgc catagcctcc agcacgacca gcccgaacgt ctctgtgata gagcagtgca      3240
     ggaatatgtc cgctgaggcg tagatgctcg ctaactcttc gccggttctg aagccaagga      3300
     agatgacgtg tgaggagatg tggtggaaga gggactgaat gcgtgatgtc acggcggggt      3360
     tggcgttccc gccgactatt accagcttga aggggatttt agtactagag agaaggtgtg      3420
     tgacagcctc agcgaggaac tcaaacccct tctcaggcgc gatccgacaa actgttagca      3480
     ggatagcttc gccgtttgga gctaacgtat cccgtaagga ctgagaccgg cgggatggat      3540
     taaagagaga cgtatcgact cctctcccta atcgatgggt tttgcgtata ggagtattgg      3600
     tggatttcaa gtaggttagg acatcactgc acgggtagaa gattgtgtgg atgcaaggag      3660
     tgcggaagag atagccttcc acaagggaga ggagccagac ggcgaaggtg gagaggggct      3720
     tggggaagat gattgagctg taggaggaca ggtcggtctg gtagtttaga agcgttggtg      3780
     gaggagagtg tagttggcgg agttgtagga ggagttggaa gcccagactg gctgggctgg      3840
     cgatgtagat taggtcgggg gagaaggttt gggggtagat tgtggtggtg aggttgtagg      3900
     gttagacgag ggttagatcc ggattgtagg ggagggggta gccggggagg cggattgtgg      3960
     tgtctattgt gtcttgttgt tgtgatggtg aggaggtgaa ttgtggtgcc acgacggcca      4020
     attcgacgcc attgcgacgc aaatactcga ttagtttgcc ggttgtgcga ctgacgccgt      4080
     tgactggacc aagggattca gtggtgagga gaattcgttt gcctttaagg atgctgggga      4140
     agtcctccga ggggggaatg aatggtggca tgttggttga tactgatact gttcaaccag      4200
     tactatactg attggtggac tgttcatcta tctatatact acgatcacca ggagtgcacg      4260
     cacgtactta tgttctacaa ggatagacga tacggtgtgc ggagtaacca gactcagtag      4320
     gacagaacca actactacaa ttgatcacca cgaccataaa ccgagaattc gctgcaggtg      4380
     atgcgcaaaa atccgtccgt gtcgctgggc tggatgcggg cacgtgggct ggctggagag      4440
     aatcgctcgt tcgggcggat caccagccaa acttcacgcc ttcaatgcct cctgcatccc      4500
     ccgaatggtt gatccagtgg cagtccgtgc tgctccccgc gtgcatcaac ccatgcagct      4560
     ctgtggtatc gactcccgct ctcgccttca tgctctgctg ctcacgttcc cctgcaacgg      4620
     ccatgcgccc tccgcgcaag accttatcgc cctcggtcgc ccgacggtct cttgcctcta      4680
     gatgtctggg cagatgctta tactacttgt ggtcccgcct ccctggtctt gtcttgcccc      4740
     tcagtcgtct ctcccagtcg tcaattcctg gagtgactgg tgagtgaggt ctgtcgccat      4800
     cggttacaca agaaagacta caagcagcag cagcaacaca atggacctct cttcttcacc      4860
     acggagctcg cttgaatgga gtctagatga cagttcaacc tgtcccacta cccccgcctc      4920
     tagtccgctg tttcgcgccg caaaggtgga cgatgtgccc tcgtcgcatt gcacctctcc      4980
     cacgggaatc tcaggcaccc ggggagccca cgatgccgcg agcgccaatt caacgtgcat      5040
     tctggcggac gatcgcgtaa agagcgtctg tgttgtgggt gcaggatacg tgggtaggct      5100
     tcagctggca ctgccctcat ttacgagcca aactaagcca gctctacagg cggaccaacc      5160
     gcggctgttc tcgccctgta caacccctct gtcgcagtga ctgtgctaga ccgagaccct      5220
     cgtcgcattc agagctggaa gtcggcgcat ctgcctgtgc atgaacctac gctctacaat      5280
     gtggtgcggg cgacgcgcga tggctcggac gtggcccaga gtgttggtaa cgaaggctcc      5340
     gtacactcac gccgacagcc caacctcttc ttcacatgcg actcgacgac cattgcagac      5400
     gcagacatga tcttcttggc cgtcaacact cccaccaaga cctttggcct cggcgccggc      5460
     agagccaccg acatgacagc cgtcgacggc gccgtgcaag atattgcacg acacgcaaag      5520
     ccgggagcta tcattgtcga gaagagcacc gtgccatgtg gtacagccga gcgagtgcga      5580
     caaacagtga gctgcatcct tcaattcccc taggatcaga aatgatacta acagagcagc      5640
     tctccaccct ccgccctaac acccccttcg aagtcctctc caaccccgaa ttcctctccg      5700
     aaggctccgc catcgacaac ctcgttaacc cagaccgcgt cctaatcggc tcctcaggaa      5760
     cagccccagg ccggcgcgca gcccgcatgc tcgcgcacct ctactcctcc tgggtcccac      5820
     ccacgcgcat cctccaagtg aacgcctggt catcagagct ggccaaactc gtcgccaacg      5880
     ctatgctcgc ccagcgcatc agcagcatca actctatcag cgcgatctgc gaaaagaccg      5940
     gcgccaaagt cgaccaagtt gcgcgggcca tcggcatgga cgcgcgcatc ggtccacagt      6000
     tcctcaaagc aggagtaggg ttcggcggat cctgtttccg caaagacatc gccagtctga      6060
     cctatctcgc tgaatcattg gggctagacg aagtagcgca ctactggcgc caggtcaacg      6120
     ctatgaacga gtaccagcgc gtacggttcg caaggagagt catcgaccgt ttcgatggga      6180
     atctgtccgg gaggaagatt gctgtgctgg ggttcgcgtt taaaaaggat acgggggata      6240
     cgcgcgagtc gcctgttgtt gacgtcatca gggtgttgct tgaggagagg ccagctgaga      6300
     ttgatatttt tgatttgttc tgtcatgagg aggatatcct gcgtgaactg gaagctgcct      6360
     gtgggaagga gactgtggct gctagggtta aggtcctgtc ggatccgtat ttggcgtgtt      6420
     cacaggctaa tgcggttttg gtcatgacgg attgcgatca gttcaagaat ggacggaagc      6480
     gcagtggagc ggggcttggg ggttctgctc gctcggactc ggaggcgtat gagagtctgg      6540
     atgagatgct ttccccggcg cgcaaggatg agacgtgggc gtttcaggga gttacgtata      6600
     gattgacgcc ggaggaaggg tgtgggaatg actgcgcggc gtgtcggagc tgggcgccgc      6660
     ggtctgtggc tgtggctaac gagccattgg agtgggcgcg catcgcgtac aacctgaagg      6720
     atccgaagtg ggtgtatgat ggacggggaa gtttagatgg ggcggagctg gagaggttgg      6780
     gggtggagtg tgaagctatt ggacggatgt aatacacata taccaatgtt ataattaata      6840
     cagatagata gattgcataa ttagttacta cactagtacc attatcatat ataacattac      6900
     ccccgatccc aatcacatca aactctcaca aatagaaaag gtgagaaatc acagggaagc      6960
     ctcaaacttc ccatccacct cctccacctt cttcacagcc ctaatatatc cctcctcctt      7020
     ctccaatcta tccgcatacc ccttcagcag cggaaacttg tccaactgct cctccaacct      7080
     cccggacata gcaatcaccg ggaaactcat cataatgtcc gcggccgtca actccgtccc      7140
     gcagagatag gcacccccat taggactact ccgcagctga tcttccagga actccaagtg      7200
     cgactggatg tttcgcgcca ggaacgcctt ctcgacctgg cccgcgacga ggcgcgggag      7260
     aggcttgacg aagaagggca ttccaggggg gtttttcacc gctgtcatca tcattagcac      7320
     acacacacac acattacata gatctggtat gggtcatggg aaacatacta tccataacca      7380
     actgcatgac caaaaacggc atgagactgc cctcagcata gtgcatgaag taccgatagc      7440
     gcatccattc ctctgtttct ccgccaacta caccatcttg ggtatctttc caccggggcg      7500
     ggaggagagg tttctctgca ttggagccga agtgatcgag caggtactcg atgataatac      7560
     ccgattcagc cagcacaatg ggcttctggt ctggagtggc attcgcgggc tggatagtca      7620
     ggagaggcga ctttcctaac ggatggatct ctttcagttc cgggggcgcg agcttgtcgg      7680
     gtccgcggtg gtagatcttt agctcgtagt tgaggtgcag ggcttcgagg agccagagga      7740
     tgcggtgaga gcgggattgg gagagcctgt tttattcaca tttttttagt ataggtgttt      7800
     agggggaaat gggatgggag ggggtattgg taccagtaga gggtgatttt ggtgcctttg      7860
     ttggggtcgg tcatattggg tgcttggaga actgttcgat aggtggtgtg gtggtgtagt      7920
     gaataggaag atgaaggtgt gtatgttatc ttatatgtaa atagcctagg tggtaggtct      7980
     agattagact gaatgtgatt aggttctcat cacaaactaa ttagactatc atgcgcaacc      8040
     tcggatgttc ttgtgaagac tgacgccatg ggtggggcgc ccatttttgc gatcatactg      8100
     tagataccac gacggagtac ggaggtcgag ggatctattc aactttcaga tgtatagatg      8160
     gtgtactcac gtatgtgata gtagctaact atgtaaattg tatccataat acccatcaat      8220
     aacgatattc atatagtaat cgcattatct ctgatcggta tacccactca cctgcatata      8280
     tgcataactg cataacacat ccatataata catattacta attatgctat aaatcacatg      8340
     accagacttc aacatcatca ccaccaccaa ccaatacgca tacccccagc tcgccagcaa      8400
     taaccagcgc ccccccaaac cgcaaccatg gccggtccca gcaagtgtat gtccttcgcc      8460
     tctaaatctt ctcaatgcca attgctaacc gctatctgca gctttgatcc ttgatccggc      8520
     cctccagaaa tactacggtc cgtttgttcc cgccaataag actcgacgca ttacagtgct      8580
     cctccagcga tagcaattgc tacttatgaa ggagttcgga tggatgaggg atgataaatg      8640
     actgacgaag tggtatcttg cagaactcaa cgccaaccgc tacaagtact tccggtggac      8700
     gccgcgccat gcctggttct cgttcctcta catggctttg attcccggtg cgctgggcta      8760
     tgtcgcttat aagactgatg tgagtgatct gggttttgat tgggatccgg tggatgatag      8820
     gagtgtggct aatgggtatg tgtagggtct gtaccagctg cgtggaaagc gcaggggcga      8880
     tacgattgtc gagtggtaga tcgattcgat tctctcaagc atgatggtga tgggaggaag      8940
     aaaagcgtga tgtgatgtga tgggacgggc tggatgtgta tctactacta ttataccgtt      9000
     attgaagatt tcgtttacta caccgtttgc agtgcctacg aaggacagcc aataaagaca      9060
     gacattacta gtagatacta gacaagacat ccctgtagct aaccgggtat cctcaactcc      9120
     taacactcat acatacacat acagcatcag aatcaatcaa ttaattagtt caatacggcg      9180
     cccaccccct tctccctcct cttcctcctc caccacctcc cctctcttcc ggaatcctct      9240
     cccctcgtct ccaatccccc ggtggaatcc tcccacctct caccccacct ccacctccac      9300
     gatacctctc ccccctgcca gcatccccag ggaacgccct catcccccca cccatggcca      9360
     tcccccgtcc cggattgacc ggcggcgcaa cagacccgtc ctcaagcggc ggcaaaactg      9420
     cacaatcgac ataatcccca atgacgaatc gcgcctcctg caacgtcttg tccgcatcat      9480
     tgccttggat cctcaatctc cctccaccaa aactaccctt ccgttgccct ccctcctctc      9540
     cattcgcgtt ctcatcctca tccccaccgt tcgcaatcgc actctccctc ggaccgacaa      9600
     tcacactccc caaatctttc gctaaatatc tgcctctcgc gtcgggcccc attgtcgcgg      9660
     cgcctttggt gtccgggtat atgaggcgga agcagaggcg cgtacccacc ggtgggtcag      9720
     gaagaagact aggtagcgcg gaggtcagga ggtgggagag ttcgcggaga gtgcaggatt      9780
     gccaggtgta gatttgaagg tgtgggggga gttgttgcgg tggtggtgga ctgcgcgtgc      9840
     ggatggcgtt gggcccgctc gtgggaccgc tgtaagatga ggaggcggag gaggtggagg      9900
     agaagtcgga gaggtggtgg taattgttga gtcggtagaa gagctttagg tggaaggggg      9960
     tggtggtttg gcggtcgatt ggtggtggtg tcattttgat tccttccttt gtttctgacc     10020
     ttttgttatt gttgatgggt ggttgaggta tagtagagtg cgacgtgctc gtagtgcagt     10080
     ataggtagat tggatgtgta ggttattgca ttgaaagaga gaatgaggta aggtaaaagt     10140
     agtggagtga aggatgaagc ttgcaaacaa gctatccagg cgggtgtgtc tgctggatct     10200
     tgacggcgga agttccgccg cggcaagttt gccgaacacg ggtctcttct ctctatctac     10260
     ctccaattta aatcaactct atctatctaa tcgccacaac caccactata cctccattgc     10320
     aatcataact actacgccaa catggacttc gcatcgttga tgtccaaaga gatttccaaa     10380
     gcaaaaccca aagcagactc ccaagattcc tccaagccca aatacacccg gcgcggcgat     10440
     ctcgaagccg cccgcatcgc agcctacaat gaagaacaag agcgcctagc ccgcgaacgc     10500
     gaagagcgta acgcccagaa acgcaagctc gaagacgaag aagccgaccg ccgtcgcgag     10560
     cgggaagaga agaagcgcaa actggccgag gagtcgcgca agaagcgcga agaggaggaa     10620
     gctgctcgcg aacgagagcg caggaagaga ctcggcttgc cggaactgcc gcctacagag     10680
     tctggagatg ataaagaggg tgagggtaag gaaggcggcg aggaggatat accggaggag     10740
     gagctgttga agaagttacg ggagatggag gagccggcga tattgtttgg ggagacgcat     10800
     aagggccggc tgaggcggta caggaggctg ttgcagcggt cgttgacgcc gcagccgcag     10860
     ttgtcggatg ggccgatccc gacaacgctg gagctggtgc cggaggtgga catgaagatt     10920
     ccggagacgg cgccgaagga tctggagggg aagaagttct tgtttcgcca gctggcgtcg     10980
     tactttaata tggtgttgcg ggagtgggag ttggcgttgg cgaagcgaga tgcgtcggtg     11040
     aagttgagct tgcagggaaa acaggcgtat aatgcgatgg tgcagtcgcg ggagaacatg     11100
     aagccgttgt ttcgcaagtt cgagaaggtt gatattgatg atggagtgct cgaccatgtg     11160
     gttgagattg tgtccaaggc gcagcaacgg cggtatgtcg atgctaatga tgcctacctt     11220
     cggttgagta ttggaaaagc gtacgtatct tctttctgtt ctgaggcttt gttcctggct     11280
     aatgttttgc agtgcttggc ctattggtgt gaccatggtt ggtattcacg aacgttccgc     11340
     acgagagaag ctgcatcaga gcgatcagca ggcgcatatt ctgagtgacg agattacgcg     11400
     caagtacttg cagagcatca agcggtgcct cagctttgcg cagacgcgtt ggcccccgga     11460
     tgaccagttg cagatcatgg gctagccatg atgtacgatg acattactta tacccattac     11520
     ctgaaccaag atcaagttac tatctcttgt acacactact cagcgggcat gccagcagtg     11580
     ttctcacact gtttgggacc aagtgctata gtatatcgtc ctcataaaac aagtttatag     11640
     ctgctactag tagctgaata cggaaactgc tagaaactta tacaactgcc atgatcctga     11700
     tacttgtaaa tacaaaaaat ccacaacagc accttccttc ggctgaaaac aatctctcgt     11760
     ccagacatga cccaaacctc tttgcacttc aataggataa tgggtcgttg gtgaaacatc     11820
     accatccgca tcgaccccct ttggctgact caggtagccg ccgaggcgtg gagtgactcg     11880
     tgaatcggga tcactcgcta ttctgggccc agaccaagtt atatcaccca taaaaagatg     11940
     atcagttcag gcgttcatgc tagcatccga catcttcttc caatgcgctg gtcttttctc     12000
     tccagaccat cttgttctgt gacccgtaaa tcttgtcttc aatatggacc tacgcatcga     12060
     gacatgatgt ccacccttac aaagtcacgc cagataccac taacccaagg tacgagtgtt     12120
     aagagtgact tggaacagcc ctaccgtatt gaggagcttc tcactcacgg gggtgagagc     12180
     ggtttgcatg tataccgagc gaggtatgtc gcttttacgc gttgacatgg agctcggatc     12240
     attggctact aaccttcccc aagcgctcaa ggaaagcaat acatcatgga aaatacaatc     12300
     ccaggcgact ttcagcatca ggtcaaccta caaaagcagc tatccctctg tcccaacatc     12360
     cgcacagctg tggattctgt gcgagagact gaagtgttct tctatccctt cttagatgga     12420
     gacttgcttc gctttagtca gcgtaattta tcaaaagaaa caaggaagag cattctacgc     12480
     agcgcactgc aggggctggt tgagatgcac gccaaggata tggttcacaa tgggaagtag     12540
     tgcatgtata tctaagtatg aagatcaagt ggctaacttt caacagacat caaacccaac     12600
     aatatcctta tcgattacac ggaacctgct gttgaggatc aagagaccac actaatcaaa     12660
     gaagtccaaa tttccgactt ggaggacaca gtcatcgtcc caccaggcaa atggctccga     12720
     gggcctctct gcggcaatgc tatctggcgc agcgccgaga gctgggcgcg atctcgtctg     12780
     aatcaggctt ctgatgtgtt ttcttttgcc cttgtggtat gctcggccca tctcgtctct     12840
     tttcattaat tatgagcggg cttcctcttg ctaacatgtt gctcagatgg tctacgtgat     12900
     ggctaatgaa atggttcttc gcgtcccgga tgaacagctg aacgccgagg actcctggcg     12960
     tcatgttctt cgccttcatc tatcatactt tgccgacata gagggcgtgg agcgcttcct     13020
     cgagcatata ggagagcaaa acccattctt cgaacgcata ttagagctaa tcaacacatt     13080
     cggaccgggg aatccgagac aaccggttga gcattgggat tttcttgaac ccgaacttaa     13140
     ggatttggtg gctaagatga cttatcttga tccgaggggg aggatcacct cgaaagaggc     13200
     gctggagcat ccttggttta ggtgattatt ctgagggaag ggttgaaggt gtcatcatgt     13260
     aaagtgaacg ttacggttgc tctggtaggg tagtgtaggt gctgtatata gatctaggtt     13320
     agatgtttct gtggcggagg tttgttagaa cagtgcctct tctctagtag ttcttacctt     13380
     tcccgtataa ttggttatgc atgaggcagt gcccaaggtg tacgattttg ttgatcctgt     13440
     ttggtggatt gtcataatga aagatttttt actggaagtg atacagaata gttctctgac     13500
     agtcaagata tatgcataat caatgaaaca actcagccaa ctatacatga ataacgacat     13560
     atcctccctt tataaacaaa accaatgaca tgctatgtac aatcatcatc acatctatca     13620
     tctatcatgc atcatttgtc atcaatcacc tcacgtcaaa ccatctccag agccatctcc     13680
     acaagccatt cggcataacc ctctgcggcc aagtcgacgc catgcagtcg ttatccacag     13740
     cacgaaactc gctaggtggc gagatatcgt gtccatctat gccacgcatg acccccaacg     13800
     atgactgagg ccgagaggta ttgttcgatc cactgcgaac tcgctccttg cctgtgcgtg     13860
     cgtcgaccaa cttcccggca gcctggacgc agctgccgta cgcaaagcga atgagagagt     13920
     cgcctgtgag gctgccgatg atgaacacgt ctggcgcgat ctctatatcc tcatatacat     13980
     tgctgcgcaa agaccgggca gagatgattg gactcgtttc tgtggtcgca tcgtggtcga     14040
     gtacttcgtt gaggagagga cggtcgaggt agtcgagggt gcctcgtcgg ccagtggcat     14100
     agaccatccc gcggacggca cgggtgatgg tgctcccgtc aggctggcgg aatgtaacga     14160
     gggcctggtc ctcttgcatc tcaacgtcga caacttccga gttgggcaat ccttcgtata     14220
     tatcttccca cgagcgaagt tctagaaaag ggatcgaggt agtgcgtcgc ggctttactc     14280
     gcttcttcgt agggtctgct gcaacggcag ctcgtttcat cagtcgataa actccggcgt     14340
     attcgggata tgcttggtga tggcagccac gcagcggtga cgaccgccct tccggatccc     14400
     atttgaacac atggatgatt ttctgatccg ccggcgcaga gatgattata tccgcagcag     14460
     agaacccaga gccgatcacc agcagcgggg tctgcggagt gggctggagt gacgtcaaag     14520
     gctgcagcat tggactaggc tggagcactt gagtgaatat accactagcc aggaccagat     14580
     gcttgcagtg tatgttgtgc gagtggatgt aaaacccatc gcctattcgt gagatgccgg     14640
     atatggtttc attgaaccgg aacacgtcgt cgatctgaac cgcctcgggg tacgtacgga     14700
     agtaacttgc tgtttcttcc cgactgggtc gggtatatgc cggaagctcc ttgcccgtaa     14760
     tcttccggtg gtgctcagca aacgaatagc ccgggagaga cagcatcgac gcatagctta     14820
     gggtctggat gtcccagctg gcaggcacgg gattatcagt ccactgaccc cctgcatgct     14880
     gagcattccc gaacaccaaa tggggaacgg ccttttcggg cacgaaccgc cattcgacat     14940
     tcgtgatggc ttccagctcc tctacatcca cgctggggcg caccagcgtg tccaggagca     15000
     cgttcacggg gagagcctgt gtggagtacg acagtctcga ggcggcgaaa tgatccatca     15060
     aagcgtgcac gtccacatgg agcaactccg gggaaccctg gagcttcgca tgcagaagcg     15120
     gatcaggatg gggaggattg gagcagtagt atggaagatg gccatgaaga atatacgaca     15180
     agatcatggc cgacggcccg ttccctgtgg gggatcacat cagcacgata acacggacca     15240
     ggggggagaa ttaaaagtaa aaatctagca tctctgttgg cacgaaatgg cgacataccg     15300
     acgataatgg tgtcagtctc caatgaaggc atcttttgcg ccttcgtccg cccaaccatc     15360
     gtggggcatg ctgtttgcga catgcgatag gaatcctctg ataagtccca accgcacagt     15420
     atttggaaaa tctacagtta agccactacc tccagcttaa ggcagagaac cggagggcca     15480
     tcgagtggcc gttacattga caagaagaag gaaggattaa gcttgcaggg aaaccatagg     15540
     aagaggaagg gggagagggg atgccgattc cgcgagcgga cgaggcaggc ctggggacgc     15600
     tgacaaactg acaaatgcag gaccctcaac tcgactatgt aatccttact tatttcagta     15660
     aaaatggatc cagccaaggg acgtgggggg gcaattgctt gtcagcctcc aatgatggcc     15720
     gttgctccgt gctaccggcg catccggggt cgagaagttg ggaagtttag ctgccacagt     15780
     caacccggca ggccgtggtg aatggatccc gtcaatctgg gtttcgagag actttgttga     15840
     aaggaagagc acattcgtgg ccctgtcctg tcgggagcga taacgacatt cccggataat     15900
     gattactgtt cctaatcaat gaagagatcg acaatgcatg acttttgacg ttgcggggtc     15960
     tgcctcttca ggaaggtagg gcttggggcc tgcaccatat ctaccctata ccctaccttc     16020
     ctgttcgaga cgcggctgac gcgtggaacc cccaggccat caatctatcg ccatcggcgc     16080
     tggccagggt ccctcccaat cgaagcgcaa aagacaaatc aagcagcagg tggaatatct     16140
     caagaatcca gccttctgct gctgccatga ttctgttacc tgagctgtcg tcccgccggt     16200
     tctaattgga attccgaggc tgcgtccacc ggaggttatc tggtctagtc tccgcagtcc     16260
     ttctccgcaa ccatgtatca tctggccaag tccctgtata tgtacgctac tagcaaggag     16320
     ggtgagtaga tgtctttatc ctaatcccat cctcgcgcac taatattatg ataatagaat     16380
     actccgtact cctccttggc cttgataatg ccggcaaaac taccctcctg tcgcaaatca     16440
     aagccctcta tcaaccccga ccagatggcg ctcccgcccc taaccccggc aaaaccgtgc     16500
     ccacggtcgg ccaaaacgtc gcgaccatct ccttaccgga catgtatctg aagatctggg     16560
     atgtgggggg acagatctcc atgcggaatc tctggcaaag ctactacacc agctgccatg     16620
     ccattatctt cgtcgtcgac agtgccgacg tcggacaaga cccagatatc acccggctcc     16680
     ctagtcggcg gcctagctct gcgtccggtc catcaggagg ccactcgggc gcattcaccg     16740
     aggaaatggt cgggatcaat gcgcccggga gcgatttcgg tcggctcgac gagtgtcggc     16800
     aagtgctgga gtcggttctg cagcattcgg atgtggcggg tgtgccgatt ctcgtgcttg     16860
     ccaataagca agatcgcgag gattcggtgg aggttgtccg tatcaaggag ggattcgtgc     16920
     gcaaggtctt cgagggagag tctggggccg gggtgaggga tagtcgtgtg ttgccggtca     16980
     gcgcgttgat ggggtcgggg gtgcaagaag cggtggagtg ggtgcaaacg cgagtcaagt     17040
     ggaataaaga gggacggccg ccgttaatga agtgatagac ttgggaagat ggtctgttgc     17100
     gaagatttcg attcttttca tgttccttca tcgtgtcatt cgggcttgag ttctggcgtc     17160
     aagaggttat gtgaattggg aagatacctt gattgcattt gtttttttac tttggtcttt     17220
     atccagttgg ctttcgctgt aactgtcata cataagcgca tgttgtacct caaccatgta     17280
     gacagctatc catccagcaa tgaccatacc ccagtacaac acacacagaa caaagcatca     17340
     acactgcaaa gcacctacta catcatcatc aactccaagg cctagatcaa aacaaactgc     17400
     caattccatg caccggcatc tgacgaagac gccccccatc atgcaatcta tcccactata     17460
     acggatgctg cagagttacc gccaaaccca tggaagcaca cgaccaaaaa ccggactgat     17520
     tggacgcact gaacattctc gatgctagtg catgacgtct atgccagtca aagcagtgga     17580
     acgatgaaag tgaagtgatg gaaaagcatg caagccatga agtcaacgcc ggtcaccttg     17640
     acgtcattcc cgtgaagccc taaagtgaca acccaatgtt cggtttgtat atataggcgt     17700
     tccagttacg gtctgcttga gttctattta gtatccattt cgacagtgtt taatctacgt     17760
     tactacagta tcgtgaactg aatttctctc gaattctcac caggcaataa caaccggaca     17820
     tatacatcaa ccatgagcca cttcaacaac cccgactccg tcgctacaaa caaacagggt     17880
     gaattccacc cctcggtgaa acctacggct cctatggagc agggcggtgt atgtatccca     17940
     ttaaaaagat ggatgtctgg tcatgaggtt atactgacag aaacagcacc aaccaggaag     18000
     aaaggtcgct cctagcgact tcgtccccga gttccgcgcc gagagtcatc cccctggtac     18060
     cgcgcccgcc agcagctcct accaacctaa tcctactggc gaggtgggca gccaggcact     18120
     caaccccaat gttgagcgca gccatggcaa ggaatctgtc aagaccaacg ccagcgatac     18180
     cttgatgggc gctacatcgc aggacgtaca ccgcggccta ggccaccctg gttcgggcca     18240
     gactagcaac gagcttcatc atgatggaca gcatggacgc aagggccaga gtgcgggcct     18300
     ggaacaggtt ggagctagca gcggaagtaa atttgagaga tacatgccga gccagcgtgg     18360
     tttggagcgc gatgaggcgc gccctggtca gcgcggtgat aagggtgctt tggctgcaga     18420
     ggatcgcgtg ccggagccgg cagagacggc ggccgctgag tggaagtacg agccttcgac     18480
     taagagggat aacacgcaca agcattgagc gtcaccacag gctggacctt gattggattt     18540
     caaacatgct tgaagataaa gaaagtattt taacggcaat gtattaatga acaaaatatt     18600
     cctgcgtcta tcggtatggg tatcgtgctc tgtctgtatc ataagcgaat caaaattgca     18660
     agtcgagaaa gagatggcgt ggtcatggtg taaaggagaa tgtggatgca gccaggacca     18720
     tgtcaagatg caggtcccag acggtcgcct ttatatgtag accccggccg tttgttttcc     18780
     tttcggttaa ttttcttggg ccagctgcgc gcaatgtcga tattcgcacg gggaaaccac     18840
     atctccaaga acacataaag taagaagtcg atcaccacgc agaggcaaaa cagcttgcct     18900
     gcccacactc cgcatccata gtatcgtttt aggcgatcaa tgagggcaaa gcttcgcacc     18960
     cgatcccggc cggcctccca tccctgtccg gggtagtagc cgtagaattc ctcggggcta     19020
     atgtccccgg agatgccttg gtatacacgt tccgtacgct cagctacatc cgtccaagaa     19080
     tacatcatct tgacctggtc atggaaccga tccgtgcgga ctttgttcga acgtaatgct     19140
     gcgatggctt ttccagtggc gagcacgata tcgtcctcct ccggtttcgc aaaagttgtc     19200
     atgtgttgag gaagcacctc aggaatgcca ccgacgcgtg tgcacaccac gtagagacca     19260
     cagcttgcag cttccacaag gacagtacca aacgcttcag tcaaactcgg atgtaaataa     19320
     atgtggcccc ggatcatcac gtcacggacc tcttcgtgtc gcaccgaacc aagcaattca     19380
     accttgtcct gcaatacatt cctttctagc atctgttcga gatcgatggc cttgggtcct     19440
     gatccggcaa tgatgaaccg tacattcgga tgagaggcaa ggatccgagg aatggcggca     19500
     ataaggagat cggttccttt attgtagaaa agacgagata tgacaacgat cgtgataata     19560
     tcattgggct ccataagtcg cgcgattggc cgtggttctg gtggtcggaa gttctctgca     19620
     accaccgcat tgggaataac agagaccatc aacgggtcta gcgaggctcg aagcaccgtg     19680
     ttctctttgc tagcccttaa agttagtatg ctttcagtat aatccatgta gttgacgtac     19740
     catgtatggc tgacacaaat aacatggtct acgtcgctca aaatgaactt gagcagcttg     19800
     ttggtaagaa ttgatgctgc atctgcgaat ccaaacagcg aatggtcggt gaaaaccgta     19860
     cggaggccca tcgtccgggc atgaagaata gcttcgtgac aaaagctgct caaacttgca     19920
     tggccatgta caatttgaat ttgctcacga atcactatgt ttcgaaagat agggaagaat     19980
     gagaagaccg tcggcatggt cgactcccgg tagatcacga agaaggggac atggtaaact     20040
     ttgagcccat tggtgagata gcgaacgcca gtgcgtccct tgtaggcatg ggtgatgatg     20100
     atgactttat ggccgcgatc gataagcttc tatagagcga taagcgttgg ctcgagcgag     20160
     aggtctagca atcttacggt cgatagctga tagatgtgac tttcaatccc gcctgggacc     20220
     atcagtagct ggtcgtcgga gagacaagag aatgagacag aacgactgac ctggttgggg     20280
     aaagaaaaag tcactgacca tactgtgggc cgttgattag taggccaacc ttgattgatt     20340
     gattgttcag aacgcaagca ggcactcacg caatgttgta tgtcatagtg acagtcggta     20400
     gtcgctaagc tacccaaatg acgccttcaa caatagccat gagggggctg tttccagcat     20460
     atccatgttc ggaccagacc agcgtcaggg ggatgagcag atggccgtcg atcgaagctg     20520
     cggcgatgga tagacgcgat gaagcccgga ttggtccaga cccgggcggc ggtgggggcg     20580
     gtggggaggt tctgccggga aaagattccc cgctggaaaa gaaatattga tgtttaatct     20640
     tcggagctgc tctggcaaca ccgacccaac cttgcagtcc ccttttccct tgtcaacctc     20700
     gcgctgaccc tgcgctaccg ccgcgatcat ggccggtgat cgctctgcat ctcacgatcc     20760
     tgcccgcata agctcaggaa ctccgtcgag cgccaagaag tcccaaaaaa gaaagagaga     20820
     tcttgatggc tccgccaccg ctatatccac accgaccccg accaagaaat ccaagaagaa     20880
     tcagggttct ccatccaacg ataccccagt caaagaaagc cggaagaaga aaaagcactc     20940
     gggagctgca agccgcagtg ctgttcaaga gacttcgccc cagaaagaga gtgctgtctc     21000
     gccggtcggc ggccaaacga ctactgcaaa ccaagacgac agcctcacta agaaaaagaa     21060
     gaagtcgaag gatggaaagc ggaaaagcgg aacaattagc gatgcagttg agggagatgt     21120
     cgatatgaag gatgcggacg actctgaaga agttaaagag gaacaagcca aagggacaaa     21180
     gaaaggccga aagagttctg agcccgcagc gacagagaat gacgacgaca aacctacgaa     21240
     gaacaaattt gccggcatcc tgtccaagtt tgagaggtcg aagaaagcac gggagctgga     21300
     aaagacaaga gaaagcacga aggatgaaga ttccactgag ccaacgacag cagagccagt     21360
     tatagcacaa ggtctggagc cgttaccaca accagaggca gcgcctgagc aggatgagat     21420
     gccaacttac tcctcgctgc cgccgtggct ggccaatccc ctccgtgcat cggctcagga     21480
     acgacgcaaa ttcgccgatt taggaatcga ctctagcctc ctccgagttc tggaagacaa     21540
     cggctatcgt gaagcatttg ccgtgcagtc aaccgtcatt cctctcctcc tgcaaggacc     21600
     tacgaaccac ccaggagacc tttgcatctc cgctgctact ggttcaggaa aaactttgtc     21660
     ctacgttcta ccattggtca cggccttgaa gccgctccct gcgcctcggt tacgaggact     21720
     catcgtggta cctactcgag agctggtgaa gcaggccaga gaagcttgtg aactctgtgc     21780
     cgctggatcc ggcctccgcg tcgcgtcggc agttggaaac gttgcgatca aagacgagca     21840
     gcggtcgttg atgcgcgttg atcaggtcta tggccctgcg acattcaagc ttcgccagaa     21900
     cgtgcaactg acaggtgatg attggacgaa cttcaatttg caggactaca tctcagacgc     21960
     tggtgatcta agcgagtctc tgccaggcta cgttcaccgg tcagagccta atgtcgacat     22020
     cttaatctgt actcccggtc gtctggtcga tcatcttcgc tataccaaag gtttcactct     22080
     taagaatctc gaatggcttg tcattgacga ggcagatcga ctactaaatg aaagtttcca     22140
     ggaatgggtg gacgtcgtga tgacctccct ggacgcccgg aaagcccctg atgcattcgg     22200
     gtttagtgga aactttctgt ccgggcttgg cttgccgatc caaagcaagg aaccaaggaa     22260
     agtcgttttg agtgccacta tgactagaga tgtgacgaag cttaactctc tgcgtcttgc     22320
     gaaccccaag ctagtcgtca tcggctccga tgccgctgca acagaagatg agagcggtgg     22380
     cgttgcaccg tcagacgaac agtttacgct cccgcctacc ctagaggagc acaccgtatc     22440
     ggttggagat gggtcgcaga agccgcttta tctcctgcgc cttctgctgt cccacatcaa     22500
     gcttgagact aagagtatca agccttctgt gcacgacgct tctgaatctg atgattctga     22560
     ttccgacgaa tcaagctctg aatcggattc cgatgacgcg tcggacgtgt ctagctctga     22620
     agattccgat tccgactcag actcggattc tgactctgat acaagttctg actcgtccac     22680
     agactctgag gatacctcgg aggacgagtc gagcgatgat tcagagtcgt cggacagcga     22740
     ttctgaatca gaggacgaaa agtcggaccg acaagggcct tcgcagacca cagttctggt     22800
     cttcacgaag tcatctgaat ccgcatcacg actggctcgc ctgttggcac tcctcgaacc     22860
     ctccctctct gaccgcattg gcacgatcat taaatccaac aaatcgtccg cttcgcgcaa     22920
     gaccctcaca gcttaccgcc ggggcaagat ctccgtgatt attgcaacgg accgggcctc     22980
     gcgtggtcta gacctacggt cactgaccca tgttgtcaac tacgatgtgc cagctagcat     23040
     tactacctac gtgcaccgag ttggtcgtac agctcgagct ggtcagaaag gatcggcatg     23100
     gacgcttgtg gcacaccgag agggcaagtg gttcgcaagc cagatcgcca agggctcgga     23160
     tggaaagatc actcggtcca ccaaggttgg aaaggtgcaa ttcaaattgg acaatatgaa     23220
     ggaggtcaag gcacgctatg catctgcatt ggacctgctg gagaaggaag tgaagacggg     23280
     tgggactaag gcctccaagc ccagcgcaca atgacattga tgttaggtag ttctcggaca     23340
     aagtgtatat agttatcccg aacacatgca ggccagtctg gtgacccttt cgtcttgaaa     23400
     gagtggcccg ggctgaatac ataactatca aaacccgccg cagatcatgc tcaatagcga     23460
     ttttcaacta tcttgtgctg tattagactt tcaggaagca ttgcactgtt cgtgttgagg     23520
     tgccttgctc ggcctagtgt ggtcaggtgc agtccacttg gttggacttg ccatccttcc     23580
     tctctctttc tctcagttcc ttgcttctat cattggtgag tagtactgtc cagttaccgt     23640
     tgactcagta tctcctatgc tttactgttg gtatgccaaa aggtatgctg atacaatata     23700
     tatatctact cgtgaagtac atcaaatcct atctcatatg ttgatcacag tagctgatcc     23760
     ttctacaaca cctactaggc agcgaaatct taccagcgtc cgtaccgcct cgccaacatg     23820
     atggtcaatt cctcctcacg tcattttgta tatccccatc cgagccgctt gaaccgctgc     23880
     gccaacagaa cggtggtgta ggccacctgt gtcaaagcaa attgttgtcc gatagattta     23940
     cgtgcccacc ccatccaaat tgcagatacg ttcatccagg tcgcagctat gttccttcgt     24000
     cctggtctga accggtcctt gttcgggttg tagccatccg gtctccaatg aagcctacgc     24060
     acatcgaaag tgatttttac gtcccgagag atggcgctta cccatctggc ccgccacctt     24120
     ttggaagcac ggtgtcgttg actgccctac gaaagttccc attgagaata tggtaatgac     24180
     ccaaagctgt acaagtttcg tcaggacagg tcgcattatg ggaatgaaag actgatagga     24240
     agagcgcgct ttcactgacc acctacgaca catattccag gccacggagt tcacaaagag     24300
     atgactgcct gccctctaag ttggctactt ctgcgggcac cctcgacctt gacatctaga     24360
     cgacgagcga cgacatggaa cataacggag accggcagtg gtgtcacggc ctgcaaggat     24420
     cacactgagc agctggtcaa taatttcggt cctgtcgcta gtgagtccgc ctagtcgtga     24480
     aaggaagttt ttcagagcct gggcattctg ctcgcagagg atgttacacg cttgcacggc     24540
     ctccttctca atacggagta cataggccct ggacccagca acagctcgct gaaaccgcgt     24600
     tcgaaaatga gctgcagatc aaggagcgac ctcaattgta cgcgaatagt aacgcgatac     24660
     tgggctttct ggtagtcatt cgagaactct agcagctggt gaccgcccac tttgaacact     24720
     ttaccaaaga aggaagccag tggcagaatc aatagcctgc actattagtg aagctatcat     24780
     ctacaagaag gcgtttcggg agcgtgaaaa ggaggagaaa cgattcgcaa aagctggtct     24840
     tgcagatcaa ttgtcgtggt tgaagatcgg acagacagta cacccaaatc ttctggaacc     24900
     ccatgttaat tttggcattt ctggatagga tgtcagcccg tatgcagcac ttcatcatac     24960
     ggaatacgag attcgaagtg tatccaatat tacaaaagtg aagttgcatc tagttcagca     25020
     ggtggcgctc gagcgcggtg gcgactgtct tgcggagagc gtcggggcct agcccagggt     25080
     ctaaatggta cccctgcggc ggtgaaatgc acccttgtcg gcgcgatctg taatggtctg     25140
     atacctgtca gatgtgtttc cctgcaaaga gaaccggatc tacagtgtaa cggcatggtg     25200
     gattttcgga taactcgcag aaaagagagg ggggaaaata ttgccggcaa gtcaaatgtt     25260
     tgtgacgacg cgtatcgggg ataattccaa agcaaagaag aggtgctact agaagaggga     25320
     gcatcatgac tatgggtttc agagacccac aataccttcc ccaatttccc gctattgccc     25380
     tattggattc tactcatctt cactacctcg gaggccctcc tgcggagtat ttctcggcgt     25440
     gggtttaatc cgcgctttga agcttatcga agcccatggc ttacaacact gatagatcgg     25500
     ctgcaggagg atcacgagaa aaggagtcgc aatgcaacca gggccaaagc gccagacaat     25560
     ttaggagaat accgcactca tcggcagtac cagcttatac tattgggctt aggcctccta     25620
     ctacgctttt tggaaccatt ctccgggtgt ctgacgagac cctggacgcg ctggctgtta     25680
     taacgccact gaagaatacg gtaaatattg agtacattga tattctgggc aaactgaagg     25740
     tggtggctgg cgctcaatag cgagaatgct aaactattcg tttttcggaa cttgaacaaa     25800
     tttgcagcca gagactgtac ttgaagaagc aaattgtagg ggtcgcattg ctatcacact     25860
     tttatcatgc aggatcacac ccaccgcaca tcacatcact gaattatact aatcaaattg     25920
     atcataccgg tctattctcg accgggttga tactatatgc actatcgttc caaaaaccca     25980
     gcagcgaaga ctcgccaagc tcgtcaagct cctgtccaaa atccacctgt tcccgtacta     26040
     gcgattagta gcgatcatcg gcccagcagg tcgaccaatc gatgcaccgg aagtttgtcc     26100
     tgatggatcg cgtcgatcac ccggcttgtc tcctcggccg tgaacaggcc ctgcatgttt     26160
     cgctcaaact tggcgcgcac cttaggcaaa gtatcttcgt gcatcggatg cccgattggg     26220
     tattcgacga ctacttcgtc taactgctcc ccgttggtca gaaagacggt gagtccgctg     26280
     gcggccgcct ttttgtggtg gtagccgtag gtgaactgcg ggtcttcggc catatggatc     26340
     cgctggcgta gggcctcaac acgcggatca tgggcccaca cgctcgaatc gtggtagtcc     26400
     tctgcttcga tgatcgcgtt cttcaacaac accaccgaga ccatgtaccg catgcagtga     26460
     tcgcggtcgg ccgcattggt gagcgggcct tgcttgtcga tgatgcgtac agccgcttca     26520
     tgcgtgcgga tatcgatgcg actgatttca gtagcaggat cgatccccct gctggccatg     26580
     gtctcagcca gcgccatggc cgcctgaact gcggagatgc cgtggccctc tgcagtgatg     26640
     agtttgaaga aaacttcctc catcacccgg gtcttgaaag gacgtggcag ctgcagctct     26700
     ttgcccccaa agctgacagc gagaaacccc cattccggct cagttagcgc gctgggaatg     26760
     cctggctggc cggcgcgagc tagtaagcac aagtgtacag cacgcatggc ggcatctcca     26820
     gcggcccagc ccttgcgtgg ccccgcatta ggactttgac ggaaaatgcg cagagggtgg     26880
     ccatcagccc acgcatggga gagcgcgacg gcggcttgtt tctccgtcag acccatcaac     26940
     caagctacaa cagctgtgga ggcgatcttc acgagtagcg tatgatctag gcccaccttg     27000
     ttgaaggcat tgcggatctg gtagcagcct tgaatctcgt aggctttgat catcgcgatc     27060
     aggaccgtcc ggacggtcag tggctggctg gtggcgcctg tacggctgag ccaatctgtg     27120
     accgccaaga tggcgcccag gttatctgtt ttgtcgatcg gttagcccta tattcaacca     27180
     agcttctggg agcgtagatc ccgcagacgg gcataccaga cgggtggccc cattcagcac     27240
     cagggtatgc atcgttgtgg tccaggaagc gaatcaaggt tgccatatca aaggcaccct     27300
     tgactggatc aagttggtgg caggtgcccg gcagcttgaa cccataaggg gcgaccagac     27360
     ctggtgtgta tgggccgatc agagcgcgac actcggggct ttgctgaaga gtctccagcg     27420
     cgcaaccaag agcatccatg agggcatagc gggcccgtag gatagcgagg tcgctggtca     27480
     cttcgtagtg ataaacatac tcaactaggc gagttatcgt ttcgtcatac tgtcgatcgg     27540
     aagtggaaga catggtcctc ggagtgtgca cggaaaggct tttgagtaga taggtttcgg     27600
     aagaaaagtt tggattggcc caggaagtga cgagagtgat ggcgaacgaa acagaccgca     27660
     aagggaaccg cccttttatg ctccgtcggg cagaccgtgt cagccagatg cctttcgatc     27720
     gccggtgata gtctctgtgg gctgtcacta gtcgatggac caaagcttga cagtctatct     27780
     cggcgtatcc attcgtcctt ttgaactatt ccgtccgaga ctgcatggtc tcggacagat     27840
     ggctgctgcc atgccagaca aggtacaaat atgtgcttca gagcccgaca aaccccaaca     27900
     gaatcaggac aacagcagcg acaatccttc gcagactcat ccgattccct tctacaacat     27960
     ggcatacaca ctggcatctt ggctgggccg tctcttcgat gcaggcaaga gcctgttgcc     28020
     cttgcagggt aactacatca acgccctact ggagcaggaa ctacctggcg agcgtgaagg     28080
     cacattgaca gtgcgggata accggacggg atcgaagtat acgattccca tcgtgcgcaa     28140
     ctcggtaccg gctatgggat tccgtcagat ctgcgttgac cgtgcaggaa aaagcccgcg     28200
     gcagcaattc gaggatggac tcaggttgat cgacccaggg taccgcaaca cagccgtcaa     28260
     aatgtccagt atcacctaca tgtatgcttg tcttttcttc gctggtcaat ctttgcttta     28320
     ctgactgagg tagcaatggc aacgagggcg tcatcctgta ccggggccac cccctggcct     28380
     cgctcattgg aaagagctac gaggaaatta cccaccttct catctggggc tcgctaccca     28440
     cacccgagca gcgtctgcgc ttccagcggc gaattgccga ggcgatgatg gtggtgccgg     28500
     agaacgtgaa gcagcttgtg gccactttcc cgtaagtccg ccccttctct tcgctacgca     28560
     tgccactaac cttgaagcag acgcaacact cctcctatgg tcattctctg cgcggtcttg     28620
     acggggtatc tggcagatca acccgagctc attccggccc atgcgggtgc caatttgtac     28680
     aaccgacgcc cagaaatggt cgatgagcag atcatccgca cactagcagt cacggcgata     28740
     gccggatcga tagcccactg ccacatgaag ggggaggagc tccgcatggc cgacccgaac     28800
     ctgagctaca tcgagaacat cttgtggatg ggccggtatg tggataacaa cccagccgtc     28860
     acgcgggaga aggcagcgga gatcctgacg aaggcgtggt ctctgtatgc ggaccatgag     28920
     atgaccaact ccacgtcagc tttccttcac gtctcatcct ccctggcaga cccactttcg     28980
     gcaatggccg cgtgctgtat gtctggttac ggactattgc acggaggtgc catcgacgcg     29040
     gcgtaccgag gaatgcggga gattggtggg ccacaaaatg tgcccaagtt gattgagaag     29100
     gtcataaaca aggagtgccg gttatccggg tacggccatc ggatctacaa gcaggtggac     29160
     ccgcgggcga agtacgtgcg cgagatgctg gacgagctga cgcgggatcg cgacattcgc     29220
     gagatggacc ctgtgctcca ggtggccatg gagatcgacc ggattgccag cacacacgag     29280
     tactttgtca agcgtaactt gcaagcaaat gcggacttgt acggtagctt cgtgtacacg     29340
     gcactgtaag tattcagcca gtttttcttt ttcagagaat gtctactaat cgacgcaggg     29400
     gcattgactc ccaatttgcg acggtgctgg cggcgactgc acgggtgtcg ggtgtgatgg     29460
     cacactggaa ggaacagact ggtatgtttt tttttttttt tttttctcaa tctcattctc     29520
     ccaaaagaga gaaaactaac gaatgtagaa cgtgcaccgg atttgtggcg gccactacag     29580
     gtgtacgtgc cgaactaggg ataggggata gggatgggat tgtacagaat gggtcatcat     29640
     aggagtctat tgttttcggg tctgggtctt ggttacttca tagtttgcgc tatactcatt     29700
     agtggttaat actttttcaa cagactgctc cttttcttct taaatacact ggcagttggt     29760
     gcatttttat tttggaacaa tacatgcagt gataatcatc atattgactg tcgattagtg     29820
     gtacctgaaa gaacaatact atcgatgtaa gtagtttcta tgtctgaggt agctgcttaa     29880
     tatccatatt tggcaattat aagatgatac atatgaatta tgttcagaat catagtagac     29940
     tggcagtagc cgataatcaa tgtttgcagc agcagacatc ccaagagcac tggtagtgat     30000
     ataaagtaaa ataaactttg caaagccaag tccacaggac tctctctgta gtcactcttg     30060
     cgttgcttcg taggggaaga agcttcatag tctcaatgag tagtcttcat gccctatagg     30120
     gctatacagg aaatctctct ttagatcatc ttctgcttcg tcaactttaa ttgtttaacc     30180
     aaaaacgcct aacccacctc tccacgaact acaacttgcc accagcctct tacaaccgac     30240
     cttttgactt tagtttcaat atatatttcc ataactaagc aacatataga catcagaata     30300
     atgtagacca tcggtatatg cctgctgggc agaaaccacc gccagaatcc atcccatttc     30360
     ttttgtttcc aactccacat aacccaaaaa tatgcctgta gtcttaaaat ttaattccta     30420
     agctcgtcga tagtggttct gcataggtag ccttatctcg tataatggta aacttcacta     30480
     gttccaatcg ggcggaagtg atcgacacgc cggaaacaag caataagtga cccacagtga     30540
     caagtcaatt ctacaaaaca aatactaatc ttgcatatca attggactat tgctacttaa     30600
     aacgtatata tgtcacttat ataatttagt ggatagctga acagtcgatc cgggcatttc     30660
     tgagccgcgt ctaaactccg tgcccgaaaa ctcctagata gtagattata gttcaagaaa     30720
     tagtttggaa agagtatcca gaaattgaac cgaaatattg aagatgatcg gaatcaccga     30780
     aagtacctta cgtacagagt acattgtttc ttccgttctt tttcttttgt tgttaggtat     30840
     cttattcata ttccccgtaa ggctataact aacttccact ttcccctcgc caagcattct     30900
     tcccagcagc atcatactct tcccgttgtt tatttccatc aatcatttct catcatttac     30960
     ctgccctcca gtcacttgat acataataga acccagccag aatgaccact ctcacaccaa     31020
     cccccgccaa ttccaccagc actcccataa cccacactct ctccacctgg ttggaagacc     31080
     tcactccgga gtctattccc gtcgaagttc gcgaacgagc caaatacctc attctcgatg     31140
     gattagcctg tgctctactg ggtgcacgac tcccctggtc cgtcaaggcg catgatgcta     31200
     tcactaccat tgagggtcag ggaaaatgta ccgttatcgg atggaatgag gtattccatt     31260
     cccttctgat caaacttccc ttcccaaaca gatgagtaaa ggacaagaaa ctaatgagac     31320
     tgatagaccc tctcccccaa tgccgccgcc ctcctgaaca gcaccttcct ccaaggcttc     31380
     gaccttgacg acatccacgt cgaggccccc atacacacca tgtccgtcat cctcccagcg     31440
     atcctcgcag ctgcagagca ggagcatggc ggctcgactc gccctatcag cgggaatgac     31500
     ttcattaccg ccacagtcgc tggctgcgaa actggccctc gcgtcggcta cgccctgggc     31560
     ggaacgcaca tgctcaccat tggatggcat tgcggtgcca tcttcggtcc tgctgcctcc     31620
     gcagcagccg tctccaagct cctgaatctt cccgccgcgc agatcgaaga tgcactgggc     31680
     atggcgtgca cgcaggcctg cgggctcatg tcggtgcagt ttgagagcat ggtgaagcgc     31740
     atgcagcatg ggtttgcatc gcggagcgga gtactcgcca cctatttggc gaagcagggg     31800
     tttacgggga tcaaggagat ctttgatcgc gagtatggtg ggttcttgaa gatgttttcg     31860
     tacggggcgg agacggagcg caagtattac ccggaggagg tctgcaaggg attaggggaa     31920
     gtgtggcaga ccaagaagat caagcagaag ttgcatgcgc tgtgcgcggt gtcgcattgt     31980
     acggtggatt gtattaagga cctgcaggcc atgtatcctg cgaagatggg tgagtggaag     32040
     aaaatcgtca agattgaggc ggagatggcg agggccgcga tgaagaaggg tggctgggca     32100
     ccggagaagc cagccaccgc cacggcggcg cagatgagta taccgtatgc ggtggcgttg     32160
     caggttctgg atggggagat tgtgccgggg cagtttgcgc cgggcatgtt gaatcgggag     32220
     gagttatggg atgtgattag gctggtggaa tgtcgggagg ccaaggagct ggataatacg     32280
     tgggcgcaga gggtcaagat cacgtttgag gatggggagg tggtggagaa gttgttgaag     32340
     gctccgaagg gagtccatcc tggggtgacg aatgaggagg tgttgcagaa gtggcgggct     32400
     gtgacgaagg gggtaatttc ggaagagagg cagaagaaga tcgaggagat tgtgttgaat     32460
     ttggaagagg tggaggatgt ggctggtgtt ttgggcgagt tgttgaggga agagacggtg     32520
     aatgtgctgc agtagacggt taccccattt ggacggggat ggcttcatat ttcccaagcg     32580
     atgtcacgcc atagaaaggg cacatttacc cggtgcctga gcgaaactct acttcgaaga     32640
     caatgccaat gtttaactat cttgttttaa ttgctaaatg caaacattcc aggttcttcc     32700
     taatgccggc taaatcattc aggctaaacc cccgcgatga agtcaatcgg tcattctccg     32760
     gcgcatctcc gcatctccgc aaaccgctat aaaatctacc ccagattcag tccccggcca     32820
     cctttctatc ccccccccac agactggctc aaccatggcg cactcaatgt ctcgtcccgt     32880
     ggctgccact gccgctgctc tgctggctct ggctcttcct caagctcttg cccaggccaa     32940
     caccagctac gtcgactaca acatcgaagc caacccggac ttgtatcctt tgtgcataga     33000
     aaccatccca ctgagcttcc ccgactgcca gaatggtccc ctgcgcagcc atctcatctg     33060
     tgatgaaaca gccaccccct atgaccgagc agcatcgctc atctcgctct tcaccctgga     33120
     cgagctgatc gccaacaccg gcaacaccgg cctcggtgtc tcccgactgg gcctccctgc     33180
     ataccaagta tggagtgaag ctcttcacgg cctcgaccgt gccaatttca gcgactcagg     33240
     agcctacaat tgggccacct cattccccca gcccatcctg accaccgcgg ccctcaaccg     33300
     caccctcatc caccaaatcg cctccatcat ctctacccaa ggccgcgcct tcaacaacgc     33360
     cggccgctac ggcctcgacg tctacgcccc caacatcaac accttccgcc accccgtctg     33420
     gggtcgcgga caagaaaccc caggagagga cgtctctctc gccgccgtct acgcctacga     33480
     atacatcacc ggcatccagg gtcccgaccc agaatcaaac ctcaaactcg ccgccacggc     33540
     caagcactac gccggctatg acatcgagaa ctggcacaac cactcccgcc tgggcaacga     33600
     catgaacatc acccagcaag acctctccga atactacacg ccccaattcc acgtcgccgc     33660
     ccgcgacgcc aaagtccaga gtgtcatgtg cgcctacaac gccgtcaacg gcgtccctgc     33720
     ctgcgccgac tcctacttcc tccagaccct cctccgcgac accttcggat ttgtcgacca     33780
     cggatacgtc tccagcgact gcgatgccgc ctataacatc tacaaccccc acggctatgc     33840
     ctcctcccag gctgccgctg ccgctgaggc catcctcgcc ggcaccgaca tcgactgcgg     33900
     taccacctac caatggcacc tgaacgagtc catcgctgcg ggagatctct ctcgcgatga     33960
     tattgagcag ggtgtgattc gtctctacac gaccctcgtg caggccggat acttcgactc     34020
     caacaccaca aaggcgaaca acccctaccg cgacctctcc tggtccgacg tccttgagac     34080
     ggacgcatgg aacatctcct accaagccgc gacgcagggc attgtccttc tcaagaactc     34140
     caacaacgtc ctccccctca ccgagaaagc ttacccacca tccaacacca ccgtcgccct     34200
     catcggtccc tgggccaacg ccaccaccca actcctgggc aactactacg gcaacgctcc     34260
     ctacatgatc agcccccgcg ccgccttcga agaagccgga tacaaagtca acttcgccga     34320
     gggcaccggt atctcctcca caagcacctc gggcttcgct gccgccttat ccgccgcaca     34380
     atccgccgac gtgataatct acgccggtgg tatcgacaat acccttgaag cggaggcact     34440
     ggatcgagag agtatcgcgt ggccgggtaa ccaactggac ttgatccaga agctcgcctc     34500
     ggcggccgga aagaagccgc tcatcgtcct ccaaatgggc ggcggacagg tcgattcctc     34560
     ttcgctcaag aacaacacca atgtttctgc acttctctgg ggcggatacc ccggccaatc     34620
     tggcggcttc gctttgcggg atatcatcac ggggaagaag aaccccgcgg gtagactagt     34680
     cacgacgcag taccctgcca gctacgcgga ggagttcccg gcgacagata tgaaccttcg     34740
     tcctgagggt gataaccctg gtcagacgta taaatggtac accggcgaag ccgtgtacga     34800
     gttcggccac gggttattct acacgacctt cgcggaatcc tccagcaata ccactacaaa     34860
     ggaagttaag ctcaacatcc aggacattct ttcccagaca cacgaagacc tggcgtcgat     34920
     tacccagctc cctgtgctga actttaccgc caatatcagg aacactggaa agctggaatc     34980
     ggattacacc gctatggtat tcgccaatac ctctgatgcc gggccggcgc cgtatcccaa     35040
     gaagtggctg gtcgggtggg atcggcttgg ggaggtgaag gtcggggaga cgagggagtt     35100
     gagggtcccc gttgaggtgg ggagctttgc gagggtgaat gaggatggcg attgggtggt     35160
     gtttccggga acgtttgagt tggcgttgaa tttggagagg aaggttcggg tgaaggttgt     35220
     tcttgagggt gaggaggaag tcgtgctgaa gtggccgggg aaggagtaga aaatactatt     35280
     ctgttgatgg ctctagggga tgagagtcag cctattactg gatatgcata gtggtgatac     35340
     gatgtatata gctctatgaa gtaattagtt caagtgggaa tacccctttc acacatatag     35400
     tatgctgtta ttccgaaata gggatcattt ctgattaata gtagcggtag cgatggtcac     35460
     acacgactta atgttcccca ttgtaccgga agtaacaatt ccagtgacct cttagaagaa     35520
     agacagcaag aaaaagtaag aaagggaaat tgatcaaaaa ataaggccat ctacagccta     35580
     ttcacattta gccggatctg caatacagct acagaaataa agtttgttag gctgcttgct     35640
     agcatagctc ctactatact aaaccaacac aatgggacaa taccccaatt aaccagccct     35700
     cactcaacac aagtgaatcc taccgacaac atgcataaac cactgcttcc ccacccagca     35760
     cccttcttca cgatcagatc acggagaatt accaactact cttcgcataa aacgtaaaca     35820
     acggcctcgg gccaggatcc gtccgactca aaagcaacaa atccctcgtt cgcatactag     35880
     ccacatgaac ctgttgctcc gagacctcct caactgggtc ttcaaatgcc cagaagacgc     35940
     tttcttctcg atatccatcg gatactcgct ggccgcttag acatatgaac gatgagtctc     36000
     gtctgccaaa ggaaacaacc gtgttcccga atccagtgtc aaagtcgtag gtctggaatt     36060
     tgaaaagtgt tcgggcgttt ccttggaggg tcgggagtgc gactgcagag ttatatattg     36120
     ttattttctt tgtcgatggt tcagtggggg tggatggggg ctgggaagct tactgtcgct     36180
     gaagctgccg ttgtcgaggg ttcgttcttg tgcgatcatg gttactgttc tgatggccag     36240
     ctttttttgg gagttgaatt agtagaggat ataggaagat acggggcgtt ggtaacttac     36300
     caggactagt ttcttgtagt cttctgggga gggatatgaa aatggggagt ttatttcttc     36360
     tgggttttcg ttgaccgctt ggacctggtg ttcctgtcag tgatgataac tattggatct     36420
     ttacgggtgt gcaggcttac tttggtgcgg atgcctgaga gtatgttggc cccttcttca     36480
     tacagttcag cctgttgctc tctgccgtta atgaactttt gaactgggac tagaacataa     36540
     aagtttggtg agcagaacat tcccaagcga tgatcatgtg taggccatac tcttcctaat     36600
     gagttcaagg tacgcatcat attgcgtaaa atctccaaaa aggtaccagc tctggtccag     36660
     ttagttgcat tccttgaata gtctcccaga aggtctcacc ctctgattcg caaaagcata     36720
     gtcaaaaggc gtgaatgcat tgttgaaatt cggcacgttg gtgtatctcc acaggagtgc     36780
     actacctcga cgtaaatatc ctataaccgg agacgtatta ggagtgggcg ggagaactca     36840
     caatcgtcta tatctatgct tcccctccct caactcctga tagaaatcat ctgcgccttc     36900
     tttgattgca aaaagaggcg agtcttcacc gtcgtgaggt tctgcgtgga tgactccaga     36960
     tcgccctccg cctccagagg tatggatcca gactgtgacg cgagagtgtc tgttgattgt     37020
     ctccacggca cttctcactt cgttagtgac ggagccagtg actccgtaca ttgagaaggc     37080
     aacctcggat ctatctccat gttagactgt aaagtcagct gaagcgctta gcggtaactt     37140
     acgcctgcct gatctcttgg ctggtggatt tgttgaccgc agaaatggag acgcgggcaa     37200
     agtattggcc acctcggatg aaatctaccg cagccatatt agcatttaca aatggctaga     37260
     agaataaata atatgtcagc tatcttacct gcaataaaac gatctccgta tagtctgttg     37320
     ggagtgtcgg tgctaatctg attaaaggaa tacgaattcc cgattgatgc ctgctgcctg     37380
     gatgacacct cgacttgata tgtcactgta ctgctttcaa aactgtaaac atgaagatta     37440
     gctaactccc aaattaacaa ggcagaacag atacactcac cttagccggt caagatagcc     37500
     agcgtcgatt tgggaggact gtccccagcc ggaaatagca gcgccagcac ttatctccaa     37560
     ggactgcgca agtttgctgg ataaatcgac aagaagaaaa gtcagcacta cactctaaac     37620
     agaggatttg ggtatgcgga cgtgtattca tcgattcttt cactcctata gaagaggtcg     37680
     taagtggcgg actctggttg gccaggggta atagtgacag catctgctac accaatctgt     37740
     tgaaggtagg tattgtatct agatgaggga tgaattgttc agtatgttag caagcatcac     37800
     agctatcacc gaaaggacga agacatcgat cgtacccctg cccctgctgc atcccatcga     37860
     aatatggaac gagttcggcc atcttggact gtccggttgt tctaaccaag tgatgcagta     37920
     tgaaacgtct ggaatatgat tctggaagct gaatcttgac tgataaattg catcgcaacc     37980
     cgaccaaagg ctgatactct tatatgctga agcaccactg catgagcaat cctctgccct     38040
     atacagacat cacgtcactc acatcagacc ccgatgcagt gtcctcagag tgcaacttcg     38100
     tggtggcaat ttccagcatc caattctcca tatgaggcat tttctctggg aggagtggat     38160
     tccatcgggt gacaacgatg gctgtccatt cggcgaagca aaagccgtaa aagatcacaa     38220
     ctgcagtgtc aaggatacag acattagagg gcgtaactat tcaagccggt atctgagtct     38280
     cgcaatcgag gtctgattcg ttatcgggga ctccgaaagg ccaccggacg ggcactgaag     38340
     cggggacata atatagatta attcatgaat ctatccaaag agtcaaggaa gagttcgggg     38400
     gaaagtggtg ctgcgtgtgc tcaatactat tgttgacatt gactgctcgg ggactgctct     38460
     atacccctgt agtggcaaat gcaggtcatc aaagatgcat gagctgaaca tcgccgaaac     38520
     cccgccccct cattgttgat cgctcagctt gcccttcagc tcgaggttct actccacttc     38580
     aaactgctgg agggttacat cgctgaaatt ttcttgtagt tctcagggtg gctttgtatg     38640
     atgttcttcg atgggcaaag cacagggacg ctcggcgtat gtggatggga aaatcgggct     38700
     gcataatccc tgctacttct gctactgcaa gtacgtaatg ggatgcttca gcagaatcca     38760
     gaatccagaa cggacatgca gctagcagtg gacaattaca tacacatact actaagctca     38820
     ggatgacgat gattgtcggc gattgcacct ctctgcagct atcagaatga tataaagaat     38880
     cccttccggc cgctcaagtc agaagtctac cagaagcaaa tcttccacag ttcaaatatc     38940
     tgaaagatat atctactttt ctctaccacc gtcctctata catcacccct cccgtcaaca     39000
     ccatggccga gcgagcagaa gcccaatggg tgcacatccg cgtcgtcaac tctctctcct     39060
     tcgacaccct aagtgtcaga aacacctggc tgggctggta agtccaaaga aacgatgact     39120
     atatctccca ccttttcctc cctaacacat catcaggggc aaatttcaca aagaaaacaa     39180
     caagagcgct gagatccccg tctcggacat caacgctctc agggcagctc ccggcgggtc     39240
     cttcaacgtc ttcgcttgtg gccgagcaca ctcaccctct ggcacagagg gaagtttcga     39300
     tgtgtacaat ggagatgtgc gagtcgctta tatctactgg gactgtccat ggggatcaaa     39360
     gcgcaaccag ttccgcgtcg acaggatcgc tgacgattac tgggtggaga cggggtattg     39420
     gaatcagtcg ggaggtgcta ttggtagtgt tacggtggag attgggagga gagatcgtgc     39480
     gattcggtca agtctttaag ataagatgaa caaggggaga tgtgtttggt ttgtcctgtc     39540
     tgccctttgc agttcgggag tggttcgatt gttatttttc tttcatgtgt ggaagttcat     39600
     ggatcagagt gatgatgatg tatatggtgg tgtcgagtct tatttatgat gttgagactg     39660
     acgcaagaga agatcatatt atcgtcttca agctggcaat atgaataacc ggcccagaaa     39720
     tgtagaattg gtgggatcga caatgatccg cccacacatt gggatctgct ctgcattagc     39780
     gatggcactg gggtgaaaga ctgtcaaatc aactgaaggt agtctataca gtatatcaag     39840
     actacttgaa atatatacga ttatcctaca tgatcattcc ctggatagcg ttctctttga     39900
     atagcgttaa taatgctctt tttccatatg tggcaagtac aacctagcag ggtgcattcg     39960
     gatagaaaca tcgactactc aatcacaatg acaaccacca caatacaact gagacaaaac     40020
     tgcaagtata gcatttactg cacacaagtg aacacctttc ctggaggcaa aaaataatct     40080
     gaaaaacaaa aacgacgaca gtcggatttg aaccgacgcc tccgaagaga atagatttct     40140
     agtctatcgc cttagaccgc tcggccatat cgtcttatat aatgaaggct cacaaatatg     40200
     ctatagagag acagtccatc gatgaatgca acattatgtc ttatcataaa tcattgctgc     40260
     catattcata ctaatcatat acatctatgc actatttact ctccatcatc gcaatcagtt     40320
     cctcatactc gcccgtattc cgcaccattt cccagaatac gccctttttc gcgaccagtc     40380
     gcgccggtga atcattccta ttagtaccca gttagctcag tatttcatga taattaatga     40440
     gggaatgacg gattggcatg acgcactcga taatctcccc atccgccatc accaacaccc     40500
     gatcatagtc cataatcgtc ctcagccgat gcgcaatcgc tatgatcgtg cagtctgcaa     40560
     acatcgtccg caataccttt tgcatatgcg aatcggtttc gtgatccacc gacgccgtcg     40620
     cctcatccag caacaccacc ttcgatcgcc gacacattgc ccgcgccagg ctcagaacct     40680
     gtcgctgacc ctggctgaag ttctctccgt tcgcagcaac cggcgtatcc agcgccagcg     40740
     gccgcattgt cctgccctcg ccctcgccct cgccctcgcc aggaacatgg actgtcgtgc     40800
     atgccgacag cgccgcacgc agctcggtct cgctggactc gccaaacggg tcgaggttgg     40860
     actgcacgtc accggagaag agcaccggct cttgcggaat cagcgtcacg ttggtgcgta     40920
     gccggttcag acggatctgg ttaatgttga ctccatcgat ggttacgctg ccgtcgacaa     40980
     tgtcgacgaa ccggagaagt gatagcccca gggtggattt gccactgccg gtccggccga     41040
     cgatgccgac gcgctcgcct gggtgcgcga cgaaagatac tttgcggagg acatcgggcc     41100
     cgtcaggttg gtagcgggca gtgacgtcgg tgaattcgac tcgaccggat gttggccagc     41160
     tggcgggtag agcatctgct ttacgttgct cttcggtttc tagtttctcc tctggctcga     41220
     tgtcgccgta ttctgtcatg cgctggaagg agttcagctc cacctcgagc tcgttaagcg     41280
     tccggactag tgtcagaatg gtctggctga ggccgatggc gtttgtcagg gagaatccca     41340
     ccagacctgc tgatccagac cagaagtatg ctacgcagcc ggctgcagct gccacggaag     41400
     cggcgcaaaa gtctgtccgg accgagaccc agcggttgca gttgtattgc gcctcggatg     41460
     agcgggcgtg aactgccaac ttctcggcca gcaggttctg gaacacctgg tccatgccgt     41520
     gtcgagctcg gatcacgctc agtcccgaca gtgagtcggt aaagtgggag aaaacagggg     41580
     agtagttgat ggaggtcaac cgcttgattg atacttgagc gcgagtgtac atttccccaa     41640
     tgacgaaccc tgcagcgcag ataacggctg cagggagagc aaagatgggc attatggaag     41700
     cgacactggc aatccgaagc aggaagcgta gagtgttctc gatcgacatg cgcagccact     41760
     caacaagaac agtgtctaac gaccgggtat catttccgaa ccggttgatg gcgcgcccga     41820
     tcggattctg atcgaaccag gcaatcggtg cagacagcac ggccgtcacc agccggcggt     41880
     gcgtcttctt ggcagccacc cagctgccgt actggtagat gagattgttg cacaactgca     41940
     aagtcaaaaa ggtgatgatg cacgctgcat atatccccag gtagaacaac gtgttggggt     42000
     gctcgtattt gtcgtacgcc ccggtccaga tggacagcca gtacgttatg gcaaagtagg     42060
     caaactgcac ggagatggtt gcaatcacga ccagcgggac ataggaagcg ccaccgaata     42120
     acaccatata acgtagcgct gatctgttag caatgctcga agccatctaa gtcatcaggt     42180
     tcttacctag cgtgcgaggc actcgtcccg tggcagacgt ctccttcgct atgcgttcct     42240
     ctgcgggcgg ttgcttgcca ccagcggcaa ttggtggagg ctccgacggg gattccagag     42300
     cttcctctac cacgcgcaca ttgctctctg acaccgaaga gtccgtgtca gtgcccggtg     42360
     tggtgcatct ggacgacatc agagacagcg tagtcttgga gatagcccga gcggggacaa     42420
     tcctgccatg ctccaagcgg attaccaagt cggcgtcctg caacgcagct ggataatggg     42480
     ttattaatac aaccgtgcgg ttcttgagca acccgctgcg gaagcacttc tcatagacga     42540
     gactggtggt gtgggtgtcg agtgcggaga agatgtcatc aaacagcagc gtattggacg     42600
     gcgaatacag cgcccttgcc aaagacactc gctgcttttg accgccggag agtgaggttc     42660
     ctcgctctcc aaccatggtt agatcgcctg ccggaagctg ttgcaggtct tgggtcagac     42720
     cactggcttc gatggccatg gcatagcggg cttcatcgaa cgggctatag aagacgatgt     42780
     tctgacggat tgtgtcgttc tgaagccatg gtgcctgtgg aacgtacgct acatcgcgcg     42840
     ggcaagtagc agttccagat tctaacacag tctcgcccag aaatgacaag agcagcgatg     42900
     tctttccgca gccagtgggc cccgtcacca cattaagagc gttggactta aagcggagag     42960
     tgatatcctg cagccggaag gcagcaattg gggtgcgtcg gaaggttgct tccttgaatt     43020
     ccaatgggcc gtctggatgc cgtttgatct cactagcagt gtcaaagaag cggtcgacac     43080
     ggcgcagcga ctctgatcct tgcgcggtat agcggctgat gttggacagc cagataaatt     43140
     gaacgcgcaa cgtttccata atagacaagg aagtgaaggc aatgggtgct cgcaaaggaa     43200
     gatcagtaaa caatatatac acagtaaaca tgactaaaag actgagcagc ggcagcagct     43260
     cgccgcccat agagatcagg gccacaaaca cgctgcgtct ccacagatgg cgctgctcga     43320
     cacggcgaac gtcgttaatg ttgctcatcg cggcatgctc ccacccaaag tatttcaacg     43380
     tgcggataga ccctagatac tcagagatct tggacagccg agcatccgta gcctgcataa     43440
     cggtgcgttg gatgcgggat actttccgag acgccagtgc aggaagcgga gacaaacaca     43500
     gcagcatgag aacaccaaac agcgacggcc atcctagcat ctgatacaga aacaccagag     43560
     ccagagtagt cgaaattgga cctgcagtgg ctatatagaa gatatcacga gagttgtaga     43620
     tagcgtcaac atcgtaagac atcaaactgg tcagattggc ctggcttgac ttggaggcac     43680
     ccttggactc ggcccggtgc cgcgacttgg catgcttgcc tgaagagtgg cccacagaat     43740
     catcgtagat gtacgaccgc atcgcggtct gataaagctc ctggacgagt gacacattca     43800
     ctcgaaccag gagccgggtt gcggtgaaga tatactgctg gtagcaaagc gagcgcgtcg     43860
     ctggaccagc aaacagaagc gcgatccaca atgcaggatg gagcactgca ctgctggggt     43920
     tctccagata ggccaatagc cgcaacatgg agtacggcgc aaggaagtcc accaccgccg     43980
     taagggctgc ccaaaacatc atggttttta tttctgtctt gagcatgcgg cacagcgtgc     44040
     gaaaggtctt gccgcctttt agccgctgct tcttgatctt ttctagccac ttcaatggct     44100
     catcgtatga cggcaatgga ggcagatcat ccaaggttag atccctctgg cagcctcgca     44160
     ggatcacatg ggtgatccac tcatacgagc agtagtagga aaagagggag catgtttctt     44220
     ccggagaagc tttctcttcg accactaggt catccgtctc tgcgttacga acaactgagc     44280
     gtcgtgggcg tggcgtagcc gctgcaattg ccacaaccgc agccagacag gccacgatag     44340
     caactcccac agaggttggc ctataggtag ccccgatcac catcatgggt actatatcct     44400
     gaaccactgc caaaatgaga gccgttgtcg ccaaggcatt catatgccaa tacatatggc     44460
     gtcgatggcc atagctctta atgcagagcc ggccaatacc cagcaacacc acataggtca     44520
     acagagcaga ccgcttccaa ctcttaccat tgtgtacgtc gacccaggcc agacaacaag     44580
     ccgctatcgc aacagccaga tgtgcaaacg cgaacggcag agataccacg atttcggact     44640
     gatcatgcgg ggtagtcttc ggcgatcgtg atttatcccg gtaggaacgg atgtagcgca     44700
     aacataacga caacagcacc acaatgcatg atgctagtat cgccgccagg tgaaggttgc     44760
     cggatccaac aaaagttgac gccttcagag tccgatactg ccatatttcc ctagagcagc     44820
     caacagttag ccgtgccatt gtccatggtc ttgcttctca tgaacccacc tctgcaccag     44880
     accagggtcc ggagtataag ctatctcgcc agcgccgcct tgagttgcta aaggcaccac     44940
     ggccgcgggc acgatggcca cgagatgctc catcgttcaa attgtagtct gcgacgggca     45000
     gacaagctca ctcatgggct gttcgcgctt tcgtcataac caaatgagag ctctctggaa     45060
     actgcccgac agcattggag attggcgagg gtgggggagg cagttataga gcacgggtcg     45120
     aaaggacact acccattgtc taaagactcc ggtagtgaga ggctggacag aagccgcagg     45180
     tgcaagcgag gggccgggaa attggagcag ccggaggaag cggtattaag agcagggaat     45240
     aatttgacgg tcatattgcc gatagcggtg gaccttcaat ctttggatcg gacgaattct     45300
     gccccggatc gatccttgga tcgcctcgag gaaatccatc tgataacatg cagctgagtc     45360
     agggtggtcg cctgaggcag tcattctttc attatcaatc tctgtcggtc ccattcttgc     45420
     tgccagcaca tatggacagt atcagggcaa ctacaatact ttctcaacga tctggtattg     45480
     tctagcggca tactccgtat ctgacgcagg atccattgac aagcttcggc gaatatcaca     45540
     tcatccactc tctcactggc tgtggaatca gcactaaacc ccccactttc atcgcttagc     45600
     gtgtcatccg caatagccac cgcctgataa cgatagggaa gagggccgat gcgctttcct     45660
     cggattatag gaggcttagc agaccttatc aaataataaa gcaaccagat tgtaagacat     45720
     tcatggtccc tgaataatct tgtgaagatc gaggtaacct atcagactgg tgcccttgat     45780
     gcctttcttt catggtgtca atgaagccct tccgtaagaa aatcttccca tcttgctgtg     45840
     atgcgcgatc aatggtgaac aggcggagtc tcctaccccg cattgagtca cccactagat     45900
     ttaaacactt ttgatgtatc tcaatgtgaa aatatttttt cctcaaagaa acagatacca     45960
     tccatcttac acgtaccttt gcctataatc gagtccccca attagggaaa taagtgtggt     46020
     gtctggctgc agcctcccgc taatcagtcc ctttccgacc ttcccgcctt atgactcaaa     46080
     cttcagtgca cggatacgtt aattgattaa ttaactacat tcaagttacc acagctcaac     46140
     ccatagtgtc attccatgtg catgaatatt atccaatcat aatcatcagt accaagatgt     46200
     cagtcatcga gctaggtgac tctataccat cgctcacatc ccatgtaagt aatccgttca     46260
     tgcagatatt tgcattcgtg cttgtcagtc aaccacgctt acgctttcac aggctgtgag     46320
     cgtgtccttg ccaacatggg cggacaatgt aggttacgag gagggtgaca agcgagtcgt     46380
     agacaaaatg tcaacgggtt atccacggta ctgttcagga tatactatgc attcacaatt     46440
     gatttatcga aactaatgtc gcagccagat tcttcatcca caaatccatc ggtgcgttag     46500
     cagatgctat cattgccaga tatggcagcg caaaccaaaa ggccatgttg tttccatcca     46560
     cagcatctgc ccacagatgt cgcgacttca tcaaggcgaa gggagagccc agtctcacta     46620
     aagatgtcga ggtaattgat ctgatccttg ataagggaaa agagtcttca gaaatcgtaa     46680
     tgaagatttc cccctcgata tcagctgtaa tctatcacag cgacctcttc ccagtagcga     46740
     agcagtattg gcaacactct ggggacggaa tctcaagcag acgtgctgag ttttgccact     46800
     ccctcttctc ggacggcaag ctcgtggctg cggcaacgcc gcaacccgtg atcccccaga     46860
     aaaagggccc caggcgatac caacgaggct ccattgatct tacttcctcc ccgacagaca     46920
     acaaggtcag cccagaaaga gtcaaggatg cagcagagat tcaagaaagc acgcagttcc     46980
     tggaagatcg gttcggtcgg aatctcgata tatctttcat tgacaacgcc aaggtatctc     47040
     tccgtcgccg catagctaga tccttaacag gagaagtgaa tctcgctaca atcgagtcaa     47100
     atagccccga gaacacctcc aactcccacg gagtgaccca ggacgacgta tatctctacc     47160
     cctgtggaat gaacgcaatt ttcagcaccc accgaatgct actacagtct agaggtcagc     47220
     tgaagagtat atcattcggc ttcccatacg tcgacaccct caaaatccta cagaaattcg     47280
     gtcccggatg catcttctac ggacacggct cctcagaaga cctggatgac ctagaagctc     47340
     gtctccaagc cggagaaaga tatctagccc tcttctgcga atttcccgga aaccctctat     47400
     tgaaatgtcc cgacctcaaa cggatcagaa agctggccga tacctatgac tttgccgtag     47460
     tggtcgacga cacgatcggg acttccatca acgtccacgt cctcccctac gcagacgtgg     47520
     tcgtcagcag cctcacgaag atcttctccg gagactgcaa cgtcatgggc ggcagcgcta     47580
     tcctgaatcc ccaaggaaga tactacgagt cccttaagaa agcctacgaa gcagatcaga     47640
     caaacaacaa taactactgg gccgaagata tcatattcat ggaacgcaac agccgcgact     47700
     tcatcaaccg gattaagaaa atcaaccaca ccacggaagc catctgcgac cttctcaggg     47760
     gccatcctct cgtcaaagac gtatactatc ccaagtatag ttcaacgaag caattctatg     47820
     aggactgtcg cacaccggaa ggtggatatg gcgggttgct ctctttcttc tttcataaga     47880
     aagaacacgc cattgcattc tatgatcgca ttgagaccgc aaaggggcct agtctgggaa     47940
     ctaacttcac gttgacttcc ccgtatgttc tcctggctca ttactgggag ttggattggg     48000
     cgggaggatt cggggtgcca ccggatttga ttcgcgttag tgttggcgtg gaggatacgg     48060
     aggaactggt ttcgaggttt gtggtggcgt tgaaggctgc tgagggggtt gattcttgat     48120
     ttttcttttg ctttgaggag gggagggctt tgcatatact acctgacact tcaacttgtc     48180
     aaaatctttt accatatcta tcattatatt caaccatatc gagcaagtac tacaatacca     48240
     atttatttca gagcacacac acacacacac acacacacac acacacacct actcacccaa     48300
     agagagtata attagaaatg ataaacccta tagaaaacac accccatatt ggaaacaaac     48360
     gaaaccaacc ataaatccaa aaagcattgg cttatcccac cctcccactc cacaccaagt     48420
     atgaatttcc caccccaaac caaccataat aaaccccact gcataatcaa ggtagcacca     48480
     tccgaaatct tccgacgaca acccacccac cgagccgcat acttcctcta ccataccaga     48540
     aaagggtcca accccgagac tctgctctcg ggcattgtgt aacttcccca gtttaatctc     48600
     ttcacgcttg gcgggaggta aatccctgac tccagagcga gccaagaaga agacgacttc     48660
     gagattggtc cgtcctgttg tgtgacatgc atgctgggtg acgagctatc cgagcagaag     48720
     tactagtatg gtaatacgaa acttaaagct attcctgcag caatgaatga ttgttttagg     48780
     aagctcgaga tgatatctcg atggggtaat gttgcaaacg atgtgctgtg gatattacta     48840
     tgatgtgttg tgttgtgttg tgtattatag gtagggatgg gatattgatt cagttggctt     48900
     gcgtagtgtt attccgggag tcttgaatga tggacagtca ggtgagtgtg cttgtatttc     48960
     aatgtaagtc aactgcgggt ttgaatagta gagatatgga aactgatctc gaatatatta     49020
     tcaattatca taacttaagg gtggctattc cctaccacga gcagatgcat gcgctgcact     49080
     gccctgcatc agtcattgat cccagctcca atccctgcca cagagacaaa atgtaacatg     49140
     aagcatgcag ctgcaggtca caaccaccaa tggagtagca ccacattatt aacggaacat     49200
     cccgagaaag acatctgtct ctcggtgaca gccctgccat gtgccacttt tgattgtcca     49260
     agcacggaag tttcctcatg ccatccgttt ggttgtacaa aatgaggggg tgacaccatc     49320
     gagactcccc acagctgcac gttcaacagt caaaagttca gcgaaacttc agtttctagt     49380
     ggtggacaag ctttgttgtg aagttgcaca gactgttgag agttgctcaa gccgaacagc     49440
     gtgcagaatg acaatgtcat tctccgcaat aagaaactca tcgtaaaatt gtctaggatg     49500
     agtataaaag accctccaca gttttgagaa gcactgtctc tatttctctt gttgcagacc     49560
     actatctctt atcctcatcc tgccgttgtt ggccctcgac cttgttgcgc cacaatcgtc     49620
     caccacaaca aacgtatgtc ccgctcacca ggcagatatc atgcccagga atcatgtcga     49680
     gcgtcgcaac cggattatct atccattatc gatcacccag ctcgaccagc gggatctgac     49740
     ttcgataatt gagatcctcc ttatcgatag cgaaacggac cgtgcgaaag tcgcgtacct     49800
     gggccagtat cgaggctata gaacgtccaa ggcaatcagg accggcattc acactctccg     49860
     atggccattg caagcaaacg ccctgttccg attgctcttc ggcccctcca aggtcgtgct     49920
     ctgcgaggtg cacaagggat ttaatccctg gattatccac agtctcttca aattactggt     49980
     aaaggaggtc acagccttct tggatgagct gtactggttc ttggagtatc tcaaagacga     50040
     tgtcaaggag atgctgcgcg ctcttaattc gatcgccggc atgtggtggc gtcccaaaag     50100
     caggcacgac cttcctcctt tccatgcgag gtattaccaa gagaatcgtt gcgaggcatg     50160
     tatgcttgcg cgtgtcgtta ccaagactcc cgacttgcag aatctccacg ccacccttct     50220
     gagtcgcaca agagaagata ggtctgaaga acaccctgag cttcagaagt tcgttgatgc     50280
     ggccatcagt ttaaccggat ttacccctga tatgctccaa gatggcatgg gattggcggc     50340
     cagagccaga gcggccagaa aggcagcacg cagattcgcg agaaaacaaa tgaaggggcc     50400
     aagaccaatg cactataaag gaaaaaagaa gagatcccat tgtataacca tccaattaaa     50460
     ggcagaaacg cccgaggaag cgaacaaaga gcgaaaggaa atcctggaga tgttggcgcg     50520
     tcttaaaggc gagccctccg aaaagctgga cgatcttgct aacgacatgg ctagagaatt     50580
     caagtgcgac gtggaacgca cagtcaatgc taagcctgag gagctcccag actatgcaga     50640
     caccgagcag gtgtcaatgc ctgcccctag ctatcatcgt gaaagtcttg agagcgaagc     50700
     ggaagccagt gatagtctat cggagaacga cctgagcatc aacggcagac aaacggactt     50760
     cacgcctgca cccagctatc attctgatct gaatcatgtt gggtcgcaaa atcctccggg     50820
     tgtaagtgcc accagtttaa acagctcaaa ttaccggtcg cccactgttg cgactggatc     50880
     atccactcca gatcatgctt cggacattcg gtcgcgcttt ggtgacgacg aacctctacg     50940
     tcctattctc gaggaggctc gcagaagtag tgacacactg ccgatggagg ccaagaccaa     51000
     tggatcggca atcccctcac tcatgtctga tatgccagag aagaaatctg tgaaatttgc     51060
     ggcgcccaca aatgttgcac ctgtgcgagg gagccgcctg ccgcagaact tgttcaggtt     51120
     ccgaacgtcg acatgattat gccaagggat gcatattcga accacccaaa tatgtgagtt     51180
     gctgaaagtt tctcatgccc gcataacgct attccaggtg cctgatttgc aattactcag     51240
     tttgctgtaa gtcatcagaa tgtgaagaag tgaaatttat acagattatt tagtaaagac     51300
     aaggattgag tggaaagaac agaagaaaag tgctcgtcaa ttttccaaat ctccatggtc     51360
     atgcaggatg cccgattagt agataacccg aacagtaggt aggcgggtaa aaagacattg     51420
     tacaagtccg tagcaggttc ttgtcaacct ggctattaat acagcgtaaa gaataatgca     51480
     gtgaacagac agcgaagtcg gaagtaggag acgtcccgca actccaagga cccccggtgg     51540
     gcgtcgaaga caaaaagtga aagaattatt acaacgaatt atgagggcaa aaaaacctca     51600
     ctatagaacg ctgctggcga cagggtggtt tacgcttcgg aaaccgtcga catgagggga     51660
     aagcgtgacg gtctttctgc ggcgagagcg agtggactct gccggtactt cctggggagc     51720
     aggtaccgga gtgacactac ccgatgccgg agtatcagcg cccgaattgg tggcggagct     51780
     agcatcattg tcaagctgct tctgagcgga ttcacgggaa cgttcgtagc gtagcttcac     51840
     atcgcccttc cactgggtac cgaaccaacg atcccagatt gtgaagaaag gctgcgagaa     51900
     gttcgtcttg atgccccagc tttggtggtg aatgtcatgg taagcggcat tgttggatgt     51960
     gaaatgctgc agcggatccc aagggaaagc atagccgcag tgatcgtcaa ccgtcttaat     52020
     ggtggaaaag gtgaagaacc acatgctctg gcgattcgac atccgggctg tcaggaatgc     52080
     gacgccggtg ccagcagtat cgagaaggaa cccttcaacg ggatggttgt agagagcacc     52140
     gaaagcatag ggaacgtata agcgatggtg gcgggaatgg aaggttactg gagactgtca     52200
     atccactgct caaagccgga atgactagaa gagacaatga cttaccataa agccaccggt     52260
     tcaggtgcat cgcgcgatgc aggaagtatt gccaggtatc gacgacgcaa acgccccaga     52320
     tgaactgcaa tgcggggatg aagaaccagt agatgaatcc agccgtagaa agttcccagc     52380
     tggtgaaagc aggaaccacc gcttcgacgc cactatccag aataagggac tgagtaaatt     52440
     caggatagtg tccgcctgcg atggcacctc cgagcattgc ccagcccttg tgcgacaaat     52500
     tcttccccaa acccgaagca tcaataccaa agagagccag caggtgaggc aagcctcttt     52560
     gcaagaggcg aagacggcga gcccagacag ccacatcata ttcttcttta cccaaatatt     52620
     cgggttcatc gcaatagctc accgccatgc cggcgagtgt ctggactact tgctgtagca     52680
     ggacatctct cactacctcc cagcgcgtga ctcggtttcg cttcagcacc tcagcggggg     52740
     tgtgtaggcg gtattgaggg aagtaatcat tgacatcgat aaagtgatat accatggaca     52800
     aggcccagta ggcaacgatg ggtaagatca gggcgaggat gttgtctggg atcggagcaa     52860
     gaaccggcgg gcggggagtc agagtgtagg tcggaagagg tgggaggtca aagacgaccg     52920
     acgcgttggt agccatgatg ggatgaggac gatcgatcgc caggactatg caagtcaagt     52980
     attgggaaag gttattcgac agacctaccg catcagtcgc ggagatcaaa ggtggatagg     53040
     agattcaaag ataaaagaga aatcgaaacc gaaatcccga tcgaatgcga gtgaggcagc     53100
     gagaggtccc tgacgcaggc caaagatata gcaggagatt taagggcccg tgggacaacg     53160
     caatgattat ggaccggcga tggcgagata tctgatcggg gatcctggtc aggtcaggcc     53220
     caccaaaatc aggggacgca aatggcacca agtgccgagg aaccgatggg gtagttgtga     53280
     gggattaatt aggagggagg gttcaaaaag aatgaccgca aggttcagat accatctact     53340
     gtagaagtag tcaaggtatc cgacaccagg atgaagaaga taacaatagt aaaaggctag     53400
     ccaaaggagt gtctgcagcg agttgaaggt catgaagaga gaaaagtcac gggtggaatg     53460
     gcaagcagga gtggcgccac gggatcctga ggccgaccga tactgcataa gaggtactgg     53520
     tatgtattac gatatataat acaagaatct gagtatagtg ctacgctgat agattaatgt     53580
     tatgtatcag tattataaca ccgtatgtta ccaacaggag aaccccctta gccacagctc     53640
     tcatgcctca ggcacaagaa tctctggagt gggaagatcg gaggccggaa acccaactga     53700
     catgtcagcc gaactagaag aaccccagca tctacagagt aaaacgccct tagtatttaa     53760
     gaaggtattg cagctgtagt ctggactccc aacctagtcc tccaaatttt gcctcaacct     53820
     ttttttttct tctccatctc ctgtcagaat ttgccatcgg agcattggac gaaatagaaa     53880
     acaagaaaag ttgattggga tcttcttttg ggccagacga gtcgaccagt cccaaagagg     53940
     actagtgcca gcggtgcccc tcgagcgacg gaaaatcgac cgtgaaaaaa accccaccac     54000
     gagaaacgga gagggaaaag cgccactaaa tattaatctt catttttccc ctccttcccc     54060
     ttcttctcct ctccctccgt ctctctcctc acctgccact tctctcctcc tgtgtctttt     54120
     gtcactttcc tcttcatcca cccgccaaaa tgatcattta cacggtccgt atacccttcc     54180
     cagtccactt ttgaacctgt tgcgagcgtg cagcaataaa aggatgcgtg aaaaaagaac     54240
     aacaaacggc tgcattaatc atgcagcctt gttgcgtctc ttctgcttcc ttacctgcaa     54300
     tctctatcat catcatcatc atatcctcat gttaaacatc tacatattcc aaaattactg     54360
     acgttctttc tcataggata tcgtctccgg tgacgaggtt ctctccgaca ccttcaagat     54420
     ccaggaggac agtgacagca agctcctctg gacttgcgac tgccgcaagt acctcaagaa     54480
     gaagaacgag gacttcgagc tcgagggtgc caacccctcc gctgagggcg gtgatgacga     54540
     tgccggtggt gagggtgagg ccgtcatggt ccacgacatt gaggaccagt tccgcctcgt     54600
     ctggctcaag accgaggagg gcatgaagcc ctccaaggat gccttcaagt cccacctcaa     54660
     gagtatgttt ttgcacctct aggcatacag ctttgttatt acgccccaat gctaacgagt     54720
     ctaccctgta tagactacat gaagaaggtc cttgccagac tcaccgagac cggtgcctcc     54780
     aaggagacca tcgatgagtt caaggctggt gcccccgccg ccgtcaagaa gatccttggc     54840
     aactacgaca actacgatgt cctgatgggt cagtccatgg acggtgatgc tatgtacgtt     54900
     tatcttgtca tatatttttt ggttgcaact gaaactaact tgatgaacca ggcacatcct     54960
     gattgacttc cgtgaggacg gtgtcacccc cttcgctacc ctctggaagc acggtctcca     55020
     ggaggttaag gtctaaattc agacactgca gtcatgcgaa taaatgttgt catgaattga     55080
     aaaagaaaga gaagagacac tgaagatgcg atgtcttaat acgagcaatt aagggtcccc     55140
     ggaaagtagc agtccaggct tttggaagcc tgggatcccg ctatcgcgtc ccttctggct     55200
     attgctaatt atctttccct tcacatcttg atatcacatc atgctcctgc gtcgcatatc     55260
     ttctgcgtcc ttcttgatta aagtcacgcc tcatgaaatc cataactgtt acgtcttttt     55320
     ttatttctga tcacatatta ttccatcgtc tggcggtttt tccgtttgac gcataatctt     55380
     tctacatgag ccaaaatcac tctgtataaa cgtaaacctc aagcatgggt atgagtgcaa     55440
     tcaaaatgta ggattataaa atcattatat actaaagaga ccaaatatat atcccttaaa     55500
     ccaaccagac accatagatt tgatatactc cgtacacatc aacaataacc cacccaatca     55560
     gaccccctca cctcccccat cccaacctca ttaccaccac taccaacact cccaaaacta     55620
     cctcttccca caccaccacc accactacta ccaccaggga ccatcctcga aggagaattc     55680
     gaagcataag cagcactccc caaatcccca aactcgaatc ccgtgaccgg gtccaactcc     55740
     atcaattcat ccgccaccgg cagatgctgt ccgaagacag cgtcccactg gtcccagtcg     55800
     aagtttaagt tcggatccac cattgagggc ggtgtgggga cccccgtgat gggttgactg     55860
     gtgggtgaga tagccgtgtc catgaaggat gggaggggag gagctgcttg cataggagga     55920
     ggggtattgg taggtaattg cgacgcttgc tggggggtat tgttgaaggt actggcgaag     55980
     atattagggt tcaagggggt gatgctttca ggggaggaga tgggggagcc gctggcgagg     56040
     ggggaggtgg tggtgtccat ggggtatttg gggggtgttg gggattgagg gaatggagga     56100
     ggagggacgg ttcttgattg cgggcttggg aggataggga caggtgctgg agggggtagc     56160
     tggtagcgga gagggcttgg acgggggtta ttagtggtag ctgggttggg aagttggtgg     56220
     gagcgtgtca tgttatagaa cattttggag aagtcggtga gttggcggcg ggtggtgagg     56280
     ggaggagggt aggttgaggg agaggcagcg gctgttggac tgctgctggt gtagcagggg     56340
     tcgttgttgg cgtattcttc ggggagagag gtaacgcctg cttggatctg ggcttgttcg     56400
     gaccacagcc tgtgagggtc caggccggct ttctgccatg ctttttggcg taggcgtcgg     56460
     atcatgtccc atgcttcgcg gccgccgtct ttcagaggcc gttgcgttga gacgccgtct     56520
     tcgccaccaa cgacgccgcc gtctggaccg gtcatggaga agatcttgtc gatgtaggcg     56580
     cgggatttgg gtgcctcggg gctgtagggt cgttcgtaga ggtcaatgag catgatcatg     56640
     gtcgcgtgca tgggttggtg attgcccggc caactccact ggaagggttg gaagtcgggg     56700
     tcggttgcga gcgagacgaa tttctccatg aagccatgac aatggcggag tgcgctgagg     56760
     catgttagtc atgttggtgt tcttggatct atgacagtca aacatacctt tgccgtgccg     56820
     ccggccagat ccggcttttg gcgttcttca ggaagggctg ataggcgacg caaaaagcct     56880
     ggtaggctta gttagcaggg atctcggtac attttcaggc acactgactt tatcgatgaa     56940
     aagggacata agtatccttg cccatttgtg gaaggataca aggacaggcg aatggtactg     57000
     ctctgcgcat ccattgggtc catccgccgg cagttccgtg tgggattctg cttgtgatga     57060
     tagagaccat gatctagtag atgatactgg agacgatgtg tcgagcgggt ttgcctccgg     57120
     tatccggttg atgatagagt tcagcttgta ctgcaaatcg accaatattg acctcagctc     57180
     ttccatatcc cttcgtgtga cgggttttgt gccaagctgt atcttcataa tccggcgaac     57240
     agcgcctaca gtgaccgtta gatcccgtga cttgttaatg tttacttcaa atacttacga     57300
     gccattgtat acttgccctt ggccgaaagg tagtatacat tgaccataga aggccctcca     57360
     catacggttg ggtcatcggg attatccggt ggcctcatgc cggtcataac aagcctctca     57420
     tatttctcag cagcaggagt cccaagcaac gtgtctttga cctcgctggt ctcgcgaaca     57480
     tcccagtagt tctcatcact gaccagggga ggcagaccac tggacatggc caccacgccg     57540
     tccatgtgta caatatgcca ccatatacgg cgacggtatt cagcgtcgct tgggccaatg     57600
     ccaaacttag cagggtcacg atgcaaaccc atagtctgtg ccaccctcat ggcaagactg     57660
     atgaagagac tactggttag aggttcttcc tccttggaaa gaatggtctg gaccagcaga     57720
     tatgcagata atccttgcat ggacggactg cgagggaaag atatcttgga tagccagcgc     57780
     gttacctcct cgctgtatgc cttggacagg cccgagcggg atggcacgtt gaactcagcc     57840
     ttgattgtcc gtaatgagac agtgacggaa ccgccatacc agatagcata aagcaaagga     57900
     ataaaggatg ggtcggggca agactcccct gagtagctgc ttgaatcata ccaatcccag     57960
     aaggagttgt agagcttgag gatggttggc gggtgcacaa ccggggtaat ggcgtgtatt     58020
     ccagacatga atcctttgta cagtatatgg ctctgtcgtt tcgtcggcat gttctcaagc     58080
     atttctggct cgactatctt gccagtcacg gaaggggact ggcttgacgg aaataggaca     58140
     gacttctgga atgtctgacc tctgctaagc ttctcagcag gctcgcttac accatcagcc     58200
     gactctttcc actggcgccc cggtgtagca gccataggtt ccgttccagc atcgtcaacg     58260
     gggctctcat tgaaggatgg ttcgttatgc gatcgattct gatccctgag caactgattg     58320
     agttcgttta tctaatgata cttagcatag atactaaatg aaatgctgag gctttgccaa     58380
     cgtacctcat gagaaatata agcccaatac gtcgtcccga cgtatctaac ccaaggtcaa     58440
     tacagagccc tcccaatcac agaacaaaac cataccttga tcgccctcca tcctccaagc     58500
     tcaaatggcc aagattcagg ctccctacag gatccactag atcagtagca tggcccgcgg     58560
     ggattgggaa ttcatcgcca ctagattcag ccgcgcgacg cggactatcc gaacgggaac     58620
     cagcagccgg ctttagggcc gctatattgt tcaagcgcgg atcactctca gcctgctcga     58680
     tttttacatt tggtgccagc cgttgctttc ccgcgagatc caaaggctga ttcgttttgc     58740
     tgagcctctc tatcatcgac gtaagtttgt ccagacgcgc ctcaatcgct tgcgaccgct     58800
     gctcggaagc tccactttgc ttcaaatgac cgtatataga ctgtatatca tcgatatcct     58860
     cctcaatcgg tcgcgatgat tccctcctcc gcttgacgcc atgtccgttc ttggatatgc     58920
     tggcgcgcga ctcgtccttc tgtggcgccg catcgtagac acattcggta ccgtttttta     58980
     cgcagttgcc gcaaattggg tgaacctacg gttttgcttg tcagtctggt ccaaatatca     59040
     caaaatccca gggtcatgca ccttgtcgca tttgaccttc cgcctccgac aggtgtggca     59100
     gctgtagctg gcgcgattgc gggtgatctg acggccccca ggcttcccag tcttgggagc     59160
     agcagaggcc gaagagcctg acgcagggga gtcatagctg gagcgaaatt gagatcgggg     59220
     agttccgttc gtctgcccgt agccgggcag aatgctcggt gggcttgtat tcatggtccg     59280
     tcggtcgcag tggcggggtt ctatgatcca tcgacaggac gcacggaggg gttcatgggg     59340
     aggcgcacat gagtgtcaac ccatgtgggt gagtcgcgac tattcaggtg ccgatcggac     59400
     aattatgcac ttgatgtgag aaagacaatg agacaaccgc gcagtgattg aagctgaagc     59460
     tgagaggaac agcggcggag gatgactctg gggtaaaaga ggccgcggtt ctacttatcg     59520
     gcgagtcgtc cggctcggcc aatgacagcg accatatacg caagacggtc ggatggtcct     59580
     cccgagaaat tcggagtgac ttggattgac ccatgattgt ttactgagag aagcaaagtc     59640
     ttacagagca tggtctaggt atgctataat ttttcgaatg atctccgcgg gataacctgg     59700
     agaagctacg gctgccatcc gctgcggaga cggcaaatgg cacctatcag ccacatccaa     59760
     taccatgatc cagatagtat gtctccactc attgatcatt tcattcgact tggtatcaag     59820
     agaacagcag agatgccctc tatacatgaa tcatcataac gcctttcgcc cgtgccaatg     59880
     caatcagaag cctatgtacc acatgaagaa acatcgacaa gtgcttcacg ccttgccctt     59940
     cttcttatcc ttcttcttct tttcgctgcc tccagcagac ggacttccac ccattcctcc     60000
     cattcctccc atcattcctg ccagatccgg cattccaggt atctggggca ttccgggcat     60060
     accctgcatg ttctgcattt cagccatggc gtccttgagc gggttatcgc tgactccacc     60120
     accgctgtag gccggagagt gtatcggcag gatctttccg atcttccatc cgcggggagc     60180
     ggcaggcgca gcaggcagtt tatcgggcat agggagtcct cgaattctaa gacggtaggg     60240
     ggattcttcg gtggtagggt gagccttgag gtattgcgcc acgaggatgt aaaggtggtg     60300
     ctctgtagtt atggtcagac aaaggaaact gtgatcaggc tatatcaaaa gacgtcggct     60360
     ttgatagtaa cctgcgaaca aattggggta cactaactgt tcttgatcct cgagttaacc     60420
     aatttgccat cctcgttctt cagcaaaacg cgcacacgtc cagggttggc ccagtctttc     60480
     gggtgcagct tctcaggctc gaacccgaca ttcagcccca acatctgcac cgcatcgaca     60540
     atgtccctcg ctagcgggtt ctcaaccgcc agctcacctc cgaccttgcg gccctccgcg     60600
     cgggtccgcg acttgtcgaa gtatatcgga tacaggcact ggtaacgctt ggggatttcg     60660
     cgctgaggtt cgggagcggg tctcatgggt actgagccag acataggtac tccggctcca     60720
     gaaaggaggg actcattggc aaagttggcg ggcgaggaat cggagggagc aacttcctcc     60780
     gggtcggagt cgtacacctc ctccacttgg gcgtgtcgtg acattattaa gattcagtat     60840
     aggtaataat aacactgtag aaaaatatgt ataaaattga gacacggtaa cgtgtctgaa     60900
     gcggaagttg agcaggtggg ctgttgtagt gaagcagtgc tggcctttct gtgcggcagg     60960
     gagatttagt ggccaaccaa ctgcggagcg gagagctttg tccgcccacc gcccgcatcg     61020
     cagcggagat gcccgtcact actagttact agaaagctag tatgaacata cagctcttga     61080
     tttatttctg agcgacaggt ctattatgta actacacaaa ccttaccttg agctactgca     61140
     ggtggtgcac atgactctgc tttgacactg tcgctctaat aggtccttca cgccgaattc     61200
     cctcctacat tgcctatcta ggcgcgaggg ttacaatgcg ttaggccagc ttgtcacctc     61260
     tattactcct gcacgtctgc ctagacataa ataggtgggc gatgcaagag atctcccaga     61320
     gaggggtcta ttccagcata gagggcatcg tagagcacca agccaggatg gcataactgg     61380
     cgcgttcgcc tggtgcaggg gcgatcaaca ccttctaggg gaagaatgca gggttcaagg     61440
     agatgtaaag gaggagatga tcttgatgct ttacgtagaa ttggttcaat ctgattcttc     61500
     attcgatgtt agatacaaaa gaaggggatg caaaggtgcg gaagaaaacg gagtaggagc     61560
     ctatgtgttc ctacgttgca acgtcccctt ttccttgaag gcggtgtcct caacgccgtg     61620
     taagaggtaa gatagtagaa aatacaacgt aataagctat aggacgcatc gatgaaacta     61680
     aaaagggaaa aacaaggcac gcgtagaacg cagaaagcgg aaaagcaaag cacgagtaga     61740
     acgcagctaa ccgttagacg gtgtcaggtt ggagcttgcc cttgtttggc gtcgcggaga     61800
     gcgtcttcga ccgttttctt gccagtcgta tcttccagat acagagcaga agcctctttt     61860
     acggccgctt cagctatact catagggttc aagttattta agcttgcagc aactgctgtc     61920
     aagccagtcg catattgcgt tacgtggttg aacagtctag taatatgtct cttaagtctg     61980
     ctgtgtcttt gataatcttc aagatagaat atgtccagtt aggttgggga gcagtcaatg     62040
     cggttgaact actaacttag taatattgtt atttaatatg atagagttcg ctccggatcc     62100
     catgccgggg ctggtggtgg tctttgcagt tcagaagtta tagtctttct tgcttgcttt     62160
     agatagtatc ttgtttttca gaaagtatct ggaaagaatg tgatgttgat tatgataggg     62220
     tacttactct taatgaagag gtcgagcgta gtgttcggga tgtcaaagtt ggactacttt     62280
     ttctgatcga cattttagat gtttgcaggc ttctccgctt cagcgccagg tctgactata     62340
     gtgatactgt agatgatagt cttgtctttc atcggattct tataatcaat taacggattc     62400
     tttgttaaac gcgctatctc ttttctgagt atacaatagc cctgaaaaat agggtaccag     62460
     cggacactct tttcctctaa ccagactgta ggaccgcgag gggtgcggct agggcagatt     62520
     tctctttttc tgtttaaatt gctggcccat ctctggccat gcgtagtggc tgtgatacta     62580
     gtataatata aaattatgta gatctatgtg tcggatagat acgtgcagga tggcggctta     62640
     ttccattgcg agttgtctct gttaatagac cagtaagctt ggatgaacag ttactggtag     62700
     gtaacagtta agttatatcg gcgttttcca gtggagatgt tcggcgcaag ggccatttta     62760
     ttgtgccaaa ctgtattttt atagtactat attgttcatg agttccttgt cagtgtcagt     62820
     cactgatcgg tgattgattc tgatcatatc gctgttgcta ttacttttgg acgaggttgt     62880
     ggaggccatg gctttctttt gatattattt acttcgtggg cgtatagaat agtttaagaa     62940
     gaagggtgcg attgaagagg aagaaaaaac ggtaataagt aagatggagt agatgaagaa     63000
     gagaagtaaa agttgtgagg agaaaagggc agataaacaa aattgggtgg atggaatgag     63060
     gagagctgag gtgaagtgag atacaaagtg agggtaagag gtgaggtgaa atgagagata     63120
     aggtgaagta tgattgaatt ggcttcagag agtattattc aatactgctg acacggccga     63180
     gagcaagctt gctagtcacg atgatatagg agatgttctt gtcctcagcg aggaggggga     63240
     tggcaaggag gataatgaag gaaggatatg gaggagaata tcgaggagat aaagagtctt     63300
     ggtggcttca ttagtatctt tcttcagctg gtggtggtga ctgcttgttt actcccgttg     63360
     caatgtatga tgcctcctct ggctttcctg aatctgaatt tcaactgacg cgcttctcgt     63420
     cgtgctttga caggttggcg tttgaactct ctctctctct agcttgttgt actagacatc     63480
     tatgtcttgt gccttgagtt cctgcaattt attaggtaac tccgtgtaca ggtaagagca     63540
     cggcccttta gataaaaagg aagtatgatc aacaccggac gtcggtcttc ttgagtgatg     63600
     atcaagcggg tatgtctaat aaagaatttc acgtctgttg tctttgggtt gaaagtcatg     63660
     acattatctg gtttcaagcg tcacggtctc tgattttgat atatgttgta gttaatataa     63720
     atttgaccat gatcatgtct cccgagatcc tgcgatctgt tacgtgagtt atcaagatca     63780
     agctgataca gtggttccat aggtaaggtg atataggaga tggaggggtg agaggagaat     63840
     atagctggaa aagtagttga aggatggttg tcagacccct tctacccata acagcaggaa     63900
     atcgcgcgtt aggaaacctt gtcacgctcg agtcctggtc acgcaatcgg tctgttcaga     63960
     tttggtggcg gatgaggatt cagacgtctt cgcggtgctg attggtcgat gcgtgttgta     64020
     agaaggcgaa tcagtagaga aagcgtgtgc tattaatctt gaaactgcaa gactttgcag     64080
     agggaagtca atctcgtgca gtgtccgagg ggctcaagga catgctccta agctggcgtg     64140
     ttcgtcttgt gcaggggcga tcaacatctt ctaggggaag gatgcagggt tcaatgagat     64200
     gtagagaagg agatggtctt tatgttttac gtagacttgg tttaatctag ttctttattt     64260
     gatgctaaat acaagaggag aggatgcaaa ggagcggaag aaacggagtg ggagcccatc     64320
     cggcagtgga atcctgatca ccatatccag caaactccga tcatatagat aagccgacag     64380
     tatccatgta tagacgttgt catgtgcctg atgtacgctt gaaggcacga tgttagcaac     64440
     aggtggtcac agggtgtctc cttcacgatc tatcgtcaac aaagccaaga tgttgcatcg     64500
     agtctttcct agtagaaacc ctcgcagaat atcattgagg cagccaatca acgcttgctg     64560
     catggccgta agccagggag gttggtcctc tccgcatcaa cagtagatgg agtgacggac     64620
     gactcaaacg agcacgataa ccaccgccgg agatcagccc gtcggcgggc tcagccaacc     64680
     attcgctcgg cttctcagga ttggcttgcc gactccccgc cggactccat ccccgctcct     64740
     ccccacatcc tgagtcactg cgtgatatca agaagacggg caatcgccag ggcttatcgc     64800
     agccataaat agccctggct cctgctgcaa gtatggcttc tgaaatgcat tctcagcttt     64860
     attacactca acttacattt aatctactca ctcggctatc tatatcctga tcaaccatga     64920
     cgaactcagg tacgttctat ataaaccaga caatcttgag ccattgctct tagcttataa     64980
     caaaccagac accgtcacgc gtagctctgt cctccaccgt gatacccgct tcgtccccaa     65040
     gaaagccatt ggtggtaaag gcagctacat cttcctcgag gatggcacca agttcctcga     65100
     ctcgaccggc ggtgctgccg tatcctgcct aggccatggc cacgaggaag tcagccaagc     65160
     tgtgattgat cagatcaaca agatatcgta ctgccatacg gcattcttcg gaacagaagc     65220
     atctgaagag ctagctacct tccttaccga gtcgactgga ggcaagctgt ccaagttgct     65280
     cgtcgtgaat tctggtaagt tcacacgccc aattttcaca atactatgat caagtatcaa     65340
     catcttttca ggctctgagg ccgttgaggc cgcattgaaa ctagcccgtc aatacttcgt     65400
     cgagctgcca accccccaac tacagcgatc cagattcatt gcccgaaagc cctcctacca     65460
     cggcgtcact ttgggcgcct tgtcagtggg cggacacatg atccgacgag agcctttcga     65520
     gcctatttta tcaaccaaca cgtcccacgt ttcgccttgc tacccttacc ggggtaagaa     65580
     agcgggcgag tccgatgcgg attacgttgc ccgactagca gcagaactcg acgcagagtt     65640
     ccagcgcgtc ggaccagaga atgtctgtgc tttcattgca gagccagtcg taggagcagt     65700
     aagcaggcat ccctttccaa aatcatcata atgcctcaat agatgcatct cttctaccca     65760
     agagctcagc aactaacgca gccaatcatc aaatcaggcc ctaggcgctg tccccgccct     65820
     cccaggctac ttccccgcca tgaaagcaat ttgcgagaaa tatggcgcgc tcttcattct     65880
     agacgaaatc atgagcggca tgggacgctg cggcaccctt catgcctggg aacaagaaga     65940
     cgtagttccc gatatccaga ccatcggcaa gggactagga ggcgggtacg cgcccgtctc     66000
     tggtctcctc atcagcgaga agatcgtcgg ggttctcgac aaaggcaccg gagtgttccg     66060
     acacggtcaa acgtaccagg gacatcctat cgcatgtgct gccgcattgg ccgtgcagaa     66120
     ggtcatcaag cgggataacc tgctcgagaa tgtcaggaac atgggtaagt atctcgagga     66180
     acggctgcgg ggcagcttag agcaacatcc taatgtgggt gaaatccgag ggaaggggct     66240
     gttctggggt gtaagtagtt ccccttgttc cacgattttt tgtcgaattt tagtgtatct     66300
     gaggatcgga tcggatgaag actaatgtgc cttgtatctg cagatcgaat tcgtgaaaga     66360
     caaagagacc aaagaaccat tcagtccgga caagggcgtg gcgttcctga tccaagagac     66420
     cgggttgaaa ccggagtatg gggtgtcgtt gtatgctgct aacgggacgg tggattgtat     66480
     gaaaggggac catatcattc tggccccgcc gtataatatc tccaaggagg agatcgatat     66540
     catcgtggat acggcggtca aggtgcttga tgttgttttt gcgaaagtta atgcagctta     66600
     atgatgggat ctggattccg tgcgcagtta acattgctgc taatagtagg tatatggctg     66660
     aagccattgt ctgactttat cagcggtcga tgcgggggat ggtctatctt gttgaatgga     66720
     tgaggggata aatcaccaag cagcacctaa tgaatgttga gtattggcca cacaaatgtg     66780
     ccaagacaat ctgattcaag ttatatatcc ttttatctga tcgagcccac taagatgcta     66840
     tgcaggtgct tcactatctg aaacaaagag tatggctctt aacacaatca aactcctcaa     66900
     agtcatgtaa atccataaaa aacacatact gtgtggtagg agcgtcggcg cctcagctga     66960
     atacaactaa gtataccaac aaaaaccatg caaagcaaag ccatacaaca atgtataaat     67020
     ataaaaagta ttgatgatta tttaactagt tctggaacct atgtatcgct atcctcatct     67080
     tctgtttatt tataatctct ctgctttcta tacacatgat gtgtatatcc ctgcccaaat     67140
     aattcaatcc ggagcgtgta tagttccttc tactcagtgt ctttagtatt tattcgatgg     67200
     tcctgaggct acatgttctt ggctcaaaat ggattttgat ttaagaactg ttcgagctga     67260
     tataagtgaa tcattggcaa tgttctcctc agattaatat acatagaaat gagttctaac     67320
     atatattggc acatccttct gaagaagggc agcaacccat cgcaatgacg ccttcccaag     67380
     acaaagtttc agtgtgcctt cccagccaaa ctttttaccg caactttgca cagtcaacaa     67440
     gtctactaag tacattttgc ttcttgtctt atcccactcc acttttactt cttgtccatg     67500
     caaccacttc acttccactt cacttgttaa aattatttgc acggcacata gcagagttga     67560
     ggaaacgttc ataaatccta atagaccctg ctaatttcgt gtttagcaga aacgaaatat     67620
     ctactgccgt tgtagcaagt acgatcaact tcatgtctgg gcctgccatt gttttccggt     67680
     gccgaacgtg ttgaacagca gcgcaagggt agtcaacagc tacgcaagta tgctgcctcg     67740
     cttcaagccc agctgttcaa acttcaccac gcatttgatc tgttcgggcg acggacgaac     67800
     aatcagttcg actttgattt cgctgagatc aaagacaaat tcctctctac gtaccgaaga     67860
     gatttatggg cgataagacg gtggataatc aacgactcat ctaattcagg atatattaag     67920
     gcccttggag gccatttcaa ggtggatccc tttctatacc aggaagattc ccgctatgtc     67980
     gatagaaatg gaaaggtaca ccaaccacgc actaagggga tacctttcgg cttctctatg     68040
     gggctgatcc tagccttgct gcgagattca gtaagttttg atatatcatc ggacccgctt     68100
     gatttctttc aaggttcttg tacttcttgt ttatccaggg gctgacctta actaccttaa     68160
     gactacactc cgacagttct ggtactagaa agacatgcca cagtcatggc ctctggcaat     68220
     cgtgaaggaa ttaaggtgtt caaagaacgg ttcaagacat ttttacgtgc cttggaatca     68280
     gctgaatacg ctggtgatta tttggatttg atgcgggcaa aggatcagct tggagaactt     68340
     ctatcaacct acgaagagtt ctgggatgct agcaagttgg tgcgacaagc aacattgata     68400
     ggctataaaa gaaaaaagga ctgcgtgagg aacgtgatgg ctttggcttg aaacctttct     68460
     cttatactct cttcatatat taattctagc aggcgcttct cgtataagtg agagacacgt     68520
     ctcacattaa ttactcacag cgattctacc taagccaagc ttataagtaa taccgttcta     68580
     gtctgttagg tttaaaatgc ctctcatcaa gaacgagatt gttcggatac ctaggagccc     68640
     acagtttctc gctttattca attatacagc tagggattct tggatggcga aagaaacctc     68700
     tttgtcgagc ttagtaggac gcacgaatcc ggggtccgag atataccgac aggcgacatg     68760
     agtcattgac gatcatttgc gcaaacatgg tgttcactag ggtgcctttc agaagcaggc     68820
     gtggatgcct gtcctggaag gattcatagg ccctttcgaa aatattgcct gacccgcaga     68880
     ggcctacaga aatccatttg ttgtcgcttc tggcatcgta ggcatagaag tcaagatccc     68940
     agcgtgtgtc actgctgatt gcgagaccaa ggagactctg ttgataattg ttgggcacta     69000
     caaacatgcc cagatcccag ggagcacagt acccagtttt agactgtctt aattcaacgg     69060
     aatctttgag ccttgacaca cgaagccagt ctgggcagag cccatgcact cggctgatct     69120
     caatgaccat aatagtataa gaggatttta ccatcgcggt atagccccga taaatgcata     69180
     aataaccgcg tcactgctac ctgaaactgg catgccacat ccctcccatc taaaaatgat     69240
     aggagctggg tactctgggt tgtatggttt gtagccacct cctgtttggc ctaattggag     69300
     gctctgaggc tgcatacgca attccggatt gatggtttgg aagacgggag caacatgcga     69360
     cccataatct catttcgcga catgcccaat ttaggacaat tctcccagta tccccaaaga     69420
     acgcggcagt tatatagata aggacgatat tccagcgctg gaaagcggat tccaacatgt     69480
     tgcatctgtg aggcacttat aagtgtcatg tagaatgact gacgagcata gtaagactta     69540
     ccgaagctgg ttgggtctga acggcctcag acttcccaat atgtcccttt tcggtcgaat     69600
     ttatgcttgt agtgaccaag tccgggcccg ttggctcaag gggagttgtt cgagcagttt     69660
     ccgctttgag aaagctctgt actgtgactg ctagctttgc atgaaataat gcaatatact     69720
     gttatagcga ttctgaactt cgcgttccag aaaactggga aacggcacgc gttgatctca     69780
     cgcacgagta tgtccccata gcgcgcgaga ggatcttgac ggaggtaagg ctcgtacaac     69840
     tgcatgatag tatgtaaggt taccatagtc gcttcatgtc aaacaaatgt agaaggacac     69900
     ttactgtttc gaagaatcca cgaggttgca gggagttcct tattctttcg tgatagaaca     69960
     ccgatacgct caggcgatcg gcaccagaga tgctgtcgac tttgaaaatg cattggcagc     70020
     atcgattaag gcctcgaaag ctgctctctt ccagtcgccg tccgccaggg aaaactagaa     70080
     gtaattaaac ttctcatcac ttgacatgcc tcaagtccca cgttatagca agcctggggt     70140
     cccatggctt tgctgagaga gtttgacgcg tgagactaca tggttaggac cctgactggg     70200
     acgagaataa agacagttgc caagtcagta tggcagatgc caacgcgata accagtagac     70260
     caaaaacgac atattgcgtc tatctggaca gcagacgaag atgaagtaga gtgggtggat     70320
     ggtaaggagg agaaagaagg agggaagagg gaagagggaa gaatttataa ggttgttcag     70380
     aaagaagaag gcagtgaaat tcccaatcat cattcactgt acattcactt gttgtgttac     70440
     tatttcactt tacttctact gctgacttca ctttgttcca ctctcattcc attatccatc     70500
     ttcccttgtc ttccacctac acttccaact cttccaacaa gccagtgaac ctcacttccc     70560
     ccctcccccc gtgtcttctc gaaaccacat cccagagtcc actcattgac aatggatgcg     70620
     taagtcttcc actctcgttg aaaatataag atactaatac tactcatgtg aaggtctaag     70680
     gaaagcacaa agctccctgg ctcagagagc ctggacaact cgaacgctga attgagcgag     70740
     cctgccacac acagctcggc ttctgttgcg cctactgtct acgacgctga tctactactt     70800
     cggatttgcc cagctcatct catgggttct cgatgcaatc acaaattatg gacgggggtc     70860
     aagtgcgatc ggttgctcat ctgcgaggta ggctgctcac aaattgattg gagcttaatg     70920
     taagaaacag tgctaatcat ggcattatta tagtacgtca gggattatgt ctgcgaagga     70980
     aacacgtgcc aataccttca cagcattccg agaagctgtc tgaccgtcaa gcggcatcgc     71040
     aagtgcagag aaggttgcac agatgcacat gattttatgg atgcaagaac ggagaacgcc     71100
     aaagagttgg ttgaccattg ccaaactatc atgcgttaag gtactggctg ggaggaaata     71160
     gtgactagtt caaatgggac ataacaggaa gcttatagtt acatacacca attatagctt     71220
     catatcacgc tttagcctca aatcgctgtc gccttcaatc ccgtagaagc atcctgatcc     71280
     ttgctttctc catttgcggc taccactgta gcaggcgcag gttcctctgc ccacatgctc     71340
     gccacagttt ccacggctcg ttcgacgacg acgcggaccc gatcccttag cgcagggttg     71400
     gcgcactcca cttccaaatc ttccagccat atccgggcga tgtgcttgtc gaccttgatt     71460
     tcgagccccg ggaatggaat gcctagtgcg tggagacgag aaatctcggc tgcttctagc     71520
     tctgttaggt catcttcgtc ttcctcctcc tcttcttctt ccttcacagg ggtcgacatg     71580
     tcgtcggagt caactttgtt ggtggtgccg ttcgtaatgc tattgggcgg taggcgtgga     71640
     cgctcgatgg ctgtgatctc ggagccgaat tgtgcttgga gcatcatgag gagacgtcgg     71700
     aaacgctctt ctggtccgac gttggagtgg gggttgggga tctgatgggc gtggtcgtcg     71760
     tcgtgatggt ggtggtgatg gtgatgcttg tgcttcgcgg attctgtatg atttgtagtt     71820
     agtaggatgg ttcttcctgg gtattgttat aggtgattgt cacttacgtt tcactgaagc     71880
     agggctgctc tcaacagtca ggaggaccgc catgactgca tcagcaactc catcgttcat     71940
     catgttccct tcccattcaa gttcgacttc gcgagtgcga ggatagtatc ggatgagcac     72000
     gcaacccatg accaggtagg tttgcgtatc tcccatgggg atttcttcat cggcggcttc     72060
     ttccttaaac gtctccccgt tggctttatc catttcatct tcctgtccct tcttgacaac     72120
     ctcctgctgg gatttgccga cttcttcgat ggcaccaaag gtaccttcga gagcccattt     72180
     aatcaagtcc atgcttgcag agctcaacgt aatatgctgc ttgcatgtga tagcggtggt     72240
     tgtcaaccca gcatattcgc ggagatcgtc aggtgccatt agtgataggt tgaagccatt     72300
     ctggacgaga acaccggaca tgagctggcc atcgtcttgc tccgaaggag gcgcgatttg     72360
     agccagtttc cccactacct tcgcgatctt gtccttcttg aaagggatgc gaacctcttc     72420
     gcaattaccc ggcgtgtaga ccttgacttt cacagtcttc tcggcattga gactgagcag     72480
     cttcgacttg agtcgcatca tttggtgttt ttcaccgtgg acaaggatct aaggagaatg     72540
     agtaacccaa acatattgtg acggaaggtc gaagggggct acataccacg acaggtgcag     72600
     agacttcttc aatgaaattt ctgttctcga ctccatctac atgggccgcg aaactgacct     72660
     cgtccactgt acatcttctg gggatcataa ccttctgctc ttcttcattc ccggcagcca     72720
     tgcctcgcct caccaatccc gtcgttgctc ttgacatgac cgcagggatt tgctctggtt     72780
     cgttcaggat ctgcttggcc attgtgccct caacactgta gcctgtcatg accacaccat     72840
     tgcgttcgtt cggggcccac cgctccagaa gctccctact ggttcctgtc tggagcatac     72900
     ctggtgaagc cagcataaca catcctccta catcatcgaa acgttccagg ctgcgcaaac     72960
     ttctgacgaa tctgaagtcc cagggccctg cactgacact cttgtcacca ctagcttccg     73020
     cttccgccat acgctgacgg aagagtcgct taatgttatc gttcattgca cctatatatg     73080
     tttgatacac gaccatacat ctgcgagccg tatttccgat atagtagata ggtatcttct     73140
     gaagttcggg atgtgtctcc cagtattcat ccagaatgag caacaactcc tgggcgcgac     73200
     ccagggcaaa caccggcatt aagaccctgc ctccgcgatt caagactccg gtaatggctt     73260
     tcatcagggc cgcttcacgt tccaggcggg ggggattcga cgaaatgccg aacgttgact     73320
     cggtgataag cacgtcgatt tttacacctt tgggaacttc ggcggggatc aggtgtctat     73380
     cttcctcacg agaatagtca ccggtaaaga ggatgttgag gccggcaatt gaaatcagaa     73440
     acattgctgc accaaggacg tggccagcag ggaagggagt aatgcgaatg ctattgatag     73500
     tgtgcgttgt gttgaagtcg atcgtctcga tcaagggaag cgtggacaaa tggtcctgct     73560
     cggtatacag agtggtgcgt tgatccgaag acgaggccgt gctgctcaca cgcacattgt     73620
     cctgaatcaa ccatttgtag atggccttgg tggcgtgtgt catgaataca cggcccttga     73680
     aattggtctt gctgagcaca taagggagcg cggaggaatg atcaacatgg aaactatgag     73740
     gtaaggagtg tatctatcag ccgactgtcc gattgagatg gccgagcaag agtgaaattg     73800
     caatagtgga gcagagactg cgttaaaagg cacggataca gagatacaac gcaaagacca     73860
     agatgaataa ctagcatata ttgtattgtg tctctcagta catgagcaga tgcaattatt     73920
     atgacggcag agaagaactc tgccaccatg ctgggaaacc aaggagagat gtggtgtggg     73980
     atgctatcca cggccatgaa caaccccagc ttgctcaggg gcgacggtgt aggaagggtg     74040
     attaggggaa cgcaaaagag agactgtccc acatactggc tgatcagaag aatatctacc     74100
     gtgctaaggt caaattcgtc aaagaagggc agagccgaga agccttcttt cgcaggatgc     74160
     ataccggcgt caagctgatg aaaccagagt cagtaaacgg taaagacagc attgggtcgc     74220
     gaatgacaca ccatcactgt tttgccctta tactggatta tatgacatga tcgcccgact     74280
     tcatttccac ctcctagaca ataaaaggcc aattcatccg ttggatcggc cggctcatca     74340
     tccaccgcgg catttaaggc cgatgccttt cgttttgtgg ccatgattgg gaggcttcgg     74400
     ataagctaca agtagcgatg cggaactggt ggaagtattc agcaagccgg tacggatgcg     74460
     acggggtcaa tgaataggtg gtggtgttcc tggaagtgcc gatattccta gactggctgc     74520
     ctttgctccg taggatgtca gttgacgcgg aattcactac ccatgatatg tactgcaaag     74580
     aacttgatcc gggatctgca ggagtttaag tagtcagtgc agccgccgcc gccgtagtat     74640
     cttgagcaat agacaaagtg tgttatatct ccggcatttc ctgcaactgg gcgcaataaa     74700
     gacacggaga gtcgcgaaac caagaagcgc aaaggtccag catggcgggc acttacctaa     74760
     gccagccacg tgatgctccc gggcggatcg ccgcaacagc aaacctcgtc ggtgcgaagc     74820
     tccccttcgc cgttcgcgag agtaacaccg acgaaccccg ttgaccttct tccctccctc     74880
     cggtgctcac ttcttcacca agaccccccg ttcgattact ctacaccatt catatatcgc     74940
     ttgcgatgac ctgagatggt ctcacttggt ggaggaggcg gttaaagtag tccgcccggt     75000
     tttcctacaa acatacatac aacgcgaaac accttccctt ttggcgtcca gcgcaaccgt     75060
     gactcggtct tgcctttagt tcttcaattt ggaattttca tcgaagccac aatatccatt     75120
     caccatggcg cagccccagc aacaacactt gacgcagtca ttttccccgc cggtttcctc     75180
     accttcacct ggtgccccat cgcctgtaaa tggtggtgtc cctccacctc tcaagcgtca     75240
     acgtctctca cctctccctc agtcccagtc cccttacgcc tcacctagct tcgggacttt     75300
     acaactgcca caacaccagc ccgctcctat gactacaccg accatgaaca tgaacggcgt     75360
     cccccagtct cccgctcctc ctccacctcc acctccaggc gcgatggggc ctccttctcg     75420
     accggcagac aaggctaccg atgctgctga gctcacagat gtgctagcat catcaggaat     75480
     tgatgtccgg gaagaggagg cctacttgac gagcagttac tctggtcctc cggtgcaggc     75540
     tcaacaacca cctcgccctc aacagccaca gatcccgcag caacaacctc aacagtcggt     75600
     gccacctgct gtcaacacct cgttcacatc acaagcatcg acaattggga gcgttcctac     75660
     gactcctagt tttgaacaac cctccccata taagccggcg acgacgcagg attccttcta     75720
     cagggagccg tcgacgcagc ctccggcgcc tttcaaggat cccaatgagc cgacccgcga     75780
     agacactgag gcagctcggc gcgcgcagta tactctacaa gactctttct tgtggactaa     75840
     ggtattggag cagaggctgc agaaacgtgg attcgaactc ggtgtccgta taccggcaga     75900
     gggcctgtat catcccgtgc ccggtcgcca acaacctatc gaagtcactg gaccagatgg     75960
     atcatcgatc atacgttccg ggcaaacaat cttgaaccaa accggcgcac ctctattgga     76020
     cattctcagc ttaatgtcca tcgcatgtga agagcggttg cgaacggtgg tcgattattc     76080
     ttcaacactg gctcgaagtc gacgcgcgca ctcacacgga attgtcccca ccgattggaa     76140
     agacgttgct acatcggcta atgctgtcaa tgggaatgtg gaaaatccta gcacaccact     76200
     taagcgtagg tttaccccga gatattaaga agtgttacaa actaatcaat tggcaaatag     76260
     gcccgctatc agcaaccgaa ccgcagggta ccaaagcact gtcggagaag tatcgtctac     76320
     ttatggacaa ggacaattcc agcgaagagg cccgtgctgc aaaacgtacc aggcgcagca     76380
     cgaatgccat ccttggagaa gggggagcga gccgatcgga atccgtggat atccctggct     76440
     ccggcgcctc cacaccgatc ggagagagag cccctagtat cgataagaag ggaatgtcga     76500
     agaaggaagc taagaagctg atggatgcca aggcgagcga ggctcagcaa catcagcagt     76560
     cggtagagac cgcgcgcctg gctactaaca gcatgctgtc tggtcgcatg tttggaacca     76620
     agaaatctta ctcgtggcta aatcgtggtg cagcagctgg cagtggattc tccacgccgt     76680
     cccgcgtcaa cactgccacg ccgcctgcga gcacggacaa acccggacgt tccggtgaac     76740
     ctgccgccgt gcctgcaaaa cgtctgggaa catggcgaga agacaaagac agaggcgccg     76800
     gcattcaggt ccgggatgtt ctgtttatgc tggagctgga tggcagaggc cctcgacacg     76860
     tacaaaaggc ctactcgaag gatgtgaagg aggatcgagc ggactgagat tacctggcat     76920
     atgtcgctcc agcggtttgt aattccgttt tgggttccat gctgtgactg cgcaggatcg     76980
     tggttacttg gcaaggtggc atactccgca gtgctcgcag ttggtgtttt taccattcat     77040
     tgtatgtgca tttgcccatt tcttttcgca tccgatcgtg aggtcccgga ctattgtctg     77100
     agtgatactc aagcatccga atctcttcct ttcttctaag tttactaccc cctgtttaat     77160
     tgccccgggt ctctgcccga tattttatgt ggatgtatta ccttttttca tacccgtgtg     77220
     ttacggaggg acattagggt attgctattg cgatccgctt gcttcatctc ctgaccgacg     77280
     gcagtgagca gccaacgcca ttttcatgat gttcctgaga attgtcggac aatccagtga     77340
     cgtattgtct ggaaaacggc aatttgacgc ctcgtgaata tttggctctg ccagtgtgcc     77400
     acggggggaa gagagcgaaa cgaaagaaat gaaagaaacg gcatgggcag actacgtctc     77460
     tccgtgtagt actcggtcac cgcatttcat acctttgaaa tgatatgaca catatttgcc     77520
     tagcagactg accgtcttcc atcccttctt tccctactat tcccacgtag actagttgta     77580
     gtctgttcgt acctgaggcc attcgtgctg catgccaagc ccgaggtttc ccagaggagt     77640
     ttagggttga cgcctagatc gttcggggca tcaggtggga ccaaacacgc aagtctcttt     77700
     cagccggaca actgaatctg acttcatggt tagttgcccg gggggagttg ccaatcagct     77760
     tgtccaccag acctttcagc cgttgttcca gtcacactca gatcatcgcc ctctcatcct     77820
     acgattgatc cctctttcta cagaccagag cagcaaagcg gggttcccca agagcatgat     77880
     caactcagcg ggggagggta ccaccccaac ttcaaaaaca agaggatcaa cttcggggga     77940
     atgatgtcag agatcaggga ctaaagaatt gggacgaagg gagcacaagg ccgaaaagcg     78000
     gagattcgcc gcccccaaat ccaatcaaac gcctccgcgg cgtcatcacc cagagcatcg     78060
     ttctctcggg ttattattaa accttctccc agggcaaatt ggcggtacga ggcatctctt     78120
     ctcactgcaa acgagtctct tagtttactt cccaccaggt ggaaaaacgc atgtcatgca     78180
     gcagccctct ccggtggtct gaaggtgccc gaaatgcaac ggcagccacg acgacatatt     78240
     gccaccagac catcactact agactaacac tgcacggcga agactgcaga cgagtagagc     78300
     gttgacaaga aaaggccggt tgaacacatc cacgatggca ctcagaccca tcatcatcat     78360
     cgtcctcctc tttcttacct gaccatttgg gtctcgcagg gtaattggta acgtgtttca     78420
     tatctgacat ttcggttcgc ggaagaaagg acctcaaccg gtgggtgtca tccagagctt     78480
     ggaagcctag actcgcctca aactccggcg ctatgttttg cctccggggc tggttgggtt     78540
     agatgagcct tgcgatctgc gcctacaaaa accgtgccag atcgttgttt gggattggaa     78600
     ttactattat tgataatcac caattcccct tccatgggat gttaccgcat agagaaaagg     78660
     gggaacagcc aaaagggcaa gcaagacaca cggcatcgaa gacggtgttc agccgaagaa     78720
     taggcttctt cggaggattg attgatccag aaggcccaat aacaccgact ggaatggagg     78780
     atgaagaggg cgagtttgtg tgtgtgtcgt aaccgaataa accttctgtg gtggtgctcg     78840
     tgcggcgagg cgccatcatc caccatgacc cttgagaccg ccgtaatggt ggagaggaga     78900
     ttctgttcgg tctgtattct ttttggtcag tggtgcgagg cagaaggaat agttcagttc     78960
     tgcacactgc cattttgatc ttccccctca taatataaga cgttttgtag tgttattgtc     79020
     cgtcttcttt gtagtgtttg ttgctgtagg cccatcattc taatccaagc aagaattgag     79080
     aaaataaact ggtcattacc aactacttct tgggaaggtt cccaatttcc cttgctctct     79140
     ggccgctgga atttcccgtt cgagagcgga ctcgcaactc agttgctctc tggtgtctgt     79200
     ctgtcttgtc tatctgtcac caggtctcat cgcctctgcc atttccaaat tccagtcttc     79260
     gcggagcacc atcacttctt gcttttcacc ccctttcatt gatgctcacc attctctgat     79320
     aaacccacca ccccaagctg atgctctcca acacttcaat ggtttctatc ttggctcacc     79380
     cggtgaccca atgagtcctt cgtgagctca tccgtaccat acgaagcgtt ctcggacgcc     79440
     tgctggttcc cccgaccgac cgcctcgcca tccatccatc cctccagcca gtgatcccca     79500
     cgcctctcga ctctctctct tcctttcctt tgcccggtgt taattcttct tgactcttct     79560
     ttttcccttg caatcctttt tctttttatt ctttcctata ccccgttaat ttccaatccc     79620
     ctttttgctg gaattacaac acaagaatcc gcgggtgaac aaaccctgct cccaggtagt     79680
     tcgcagagat taggattact acgacgaacg attgccgctt gttactacga cgattcggac     79740
     ggccgacgac catccggcga ctgactgtga atctcctccc ctccaccaca ccctctctct     79800
     ctctctctct ctcctttcct ctttcttctc ttctccctct tcacgtcctt atctcctttc     79860
     ctttctctct cttcctctct tcccctcctc tctccgtcat ctagccggaa tccgccgtga     79920
     ggacagccgg ctagtataca cttttttctt tgcatcatgt ccaccccttc cacggctacc     79980
     gcgacgcatc cgcatcagca acactacgga tacccccatc atcaacccta ccaaccgaac     80040
     gcatcgtatc ccaccacgtc cgctgcaggc acttctcgcc tcatcccctc ttcatatccc     80100
     tatcccgtct ccgccccgac gcctgccacc cttcccttcg tgcaatctcc gaagcttatg     80160
     ccaaccgcac ccaccccaac gactaccaca tccaccacca ccaccaacaa cacaaccact     80220
     gccaccacaa caatgcctcc agcccacaac gctgtgggcg ctggcacaac agcgcaaggc     80280
     agccggagaa ggaagcccaa ctggggcgag ttctacaaaa atgggatccc gaaggaggtg     80340
     attgtcattg atgacacgcc ccctccggaa cagtccaaag cctcctcgcg cagtctcgcg     80400
     acagcgtcca ccgtcacggc agccaacggc aacggtcctc agcccgctgg gaagaaacgg     80460
     cgcaccggca tcgagtcagc ctacgacgtt acgtattatg atcggccgtc gtactcgatc     80520
     aatccacaac actatggcga ggagtcatcg gctgcctccc tgtcgaccga tcggacaacc     80580
     tctctgcaca ccacggctcc cacatctctc tcccagggga gttcgggggc cagtaatggg     80640
     atcatctacg aagacgccaa tgttggccag aaacgcaagc gcgtaaccac ccgcaagtcc     80700
     gctcgcgatg agcaaaagcg gcgggagttg gagaatgcag gtgatgcgtt cttgagctat     80760
     gtcccgccgc cgaagccgcc catcaaggca aaggacgttc ctgtgcctgt ggtccgcgat     80820
     gtatgtgtta aatcatcagc cccatccccg cgttactttt tttcccttgc taaccgactg     80880
     tagtatgcaa atcgaggcga aaagtatgat gacgacgatg gccactatat tgtcaacccg     80940
     aatactccct tgactgagcg gtgtatgtga tgccttggtg ctcatttaga atacaattga     81000
     tactaacctt tcgcagactc gatcatcaaa ctcttggggc aaggtacctt cggaaaggtg     81060
     gttgaagcgt ttgacaagca gcgtaagacc cgctgcgccg tcaagatcat ccgctcgatc     81120
     caaaagtacc gggatgcttc gcggattgaa cttcgggtac tgtccacact ggcctcaaac     81180
     gacaagcaga accgcaacaa gtgcatccac ctacgagact gttttgacta ccgcaatcat     81240
     atctgcatcg taacggacct gctggggcaa agtgtcttcg attttctgaa gggaaacggc     81300
     tttgtgccgt tccccagcag tcaaattcaa aactttgccc ggcagctgtt caccagcgta     81360
     gcctgtgagt actttgggcc atatgcctat cactgggaat attcagctga catgcacagt     81420
     ccttcacgac ctcaatctca tccacaccga ccttaagccc gaaaacattc tcctcgtcag     81480
     caacgcttac caaaccttca cctataatcg caccatccca tcctcttcgc atgccatctc     81540
     ccggagtgca cgtcaaagac gtgtgctgtt ggacagtgag atccggctga ttgactttgg     81600
     gtcagccacg ttcgatgatg agtatcactc gtctgtggtg tccactcgac actatcgggc     81660
     ccctgagatc atcttgaatc tgggctggag tttcccctgc gatatctgga gtatcggttg     81720
     catcctcgtg gagttcttca ctggggacgc ccttttccag acgcatgaca acctagagca     81780
     tcttgccatg atggaagctg ttatcggcga tcgcatcgac actagactag tgaggcaggt     81840
     gatgcagggc ggtcgcagcg caggccagaa ccaggccgcc aagtaagtca caccgtgatt     81900
     gcacccgtcg gattacgctg acagtcccag atatttcaac aggaaccggc ttgaataccc     81960
     gaacgatcag accactcgtg cctcacgaaa atatgtcaag gcaatgaagc agcttccagt     82020
     acgagcctct tccacttgtg gcttaaaccc cgggacaaca ttgctaacca gtcgcaggac     82080
     ttcatcccga ccaacaccaa gttccataag ctattccttg atctccttca gcggatattc     82140
     gtgtatgacc cgaagaaccg tatcaccgcc aaggaagctt tgaagcacca gtggttcaag     82200
     gagtccttag tggatgacgg caccgaagcc ctacggattg gggagcagct gcaacgcacc     82260
     actcagcggc gttgattgga gcagtcttct gctggatact tgtatcgggt gtgatctagc     82320
     ctcgcgctaa cctccagacg ctgcggagcc tttctatacc aagaggctgg tgcgtcgagg     82380
     tacccccctt cgacagtcac caggcgttag catgtatggg tacagccaca tttgcgatag     82440
     agggatgttg tttttctgtt tggatactct ttctcaggga tggcctggcg atagcgctag     82500
     ccgattgatg ataactgggt aatggaactg acggagggta catggatggg atatcccgga     82560
     gttgatgccc gcagtcgggc aaggtgtacg gggttttgca tgcttcattg tgaacacaag     82620
     aaaccattgg tcggggcctg attattccag tccccgacga ggacaaaaaa gcagtacgac     82680
     atatatcgat taccggaggg acataccatt ttatatttat gtgactttta tactgtccag     82740
     gcggcctgga cttggggctt tgtgggcttg tgggaattct gttgtgcttc acatcgtttt     82800
     tatatcttcc ttttcttttt tcttctttct cgcagcatcg ttcgatgtga ttttctcata     82860
     ctcggaactt attaacgtct acgggcgctg gtgacatgac gatttatctc ctgcatagct     82920
     tcgactatga ttcttgacct tttgacttgt tcttcgacgc ggtagagcag taccctctgg     82980
     tctgtctgtc tgttctcctc gaatggaccg aggtgatgat gatgcataga catgtgcatt     83040
     gtgaactact acccctaccg atgtatatat attataccac ttgatattac cttacctgct     83100
     tactttcatg agctcgttac gactgatcaa cggaccggag ttctctgacg ctaccattta     83160
     ccatctcata taccaatacc acacttcacc ttgatatgat ggacagatca tttgagacct     83220
     aaagacagca tcatgttcac aaccatcacc cctacttatt acatgagtat atgccacaat     83280
     agatataaga caggtatgga aattctaacc ccctccaaaa gaacagaatg gctactacaa     83340
     tactaatcca tcacttcccc actgctgcta ctactatata cccctcaagc atcgcatcaa     83400
     ctctactact actactagca tacacacccc acctcctcac ttctatttat tactcagttc     83460
     caccgctcac caagtcacca ccaacaagga tcctccgcaa aatcctcacc cttgtgcatg     83520
     cacccacatt ccactccaat taaaatcaat taaagattcg gctaccacct cgttcctcct     83580
     tacacgaaac gacattcacc attttctcca atatcgaaaa caaatcaaac actcgacctc     83640
     ccaatgatac tcatctccgc ggtcacagtg taagaaatga ctggaggcga ctgaggtggt     83700
     tgatggcagc cgagtgtggg gagtgttata gatcactttc tttgtacttc ccaatctaca     83760
     ttctcatatt aatggagatc tctcaataac gggctctatt tcgacgaaat ataaatggaa     83820
     atgaatccag tctatgagat aagagagtct gttcgaggga atgccgttgt ctttctggta     83880
     ggagggacgg gacacacata ctagtattaa aaggtctacc ttcataggtg tagtacctgg     83940
     agggtatatc gtgaagccag ttatgcttct cttatgaagt gatgcatgct gtttgatgag     84000
     tagtttgcaa gtaatgacag gagtaattct gtcctaacta aatagtactc gacggcgaga     84060
     tatatataga tatttagagt agaatactgt ggtggtagtg aggttcaatt acaactattc     84120
     tacaactgtg ttgtaatggt gtataattgg aattggaatc cattcataac ttcaatacaa     84180
     ctattcacta gagtatcatt ttatatatat agtacttgtt tgtatactat gaagtatgga     84240
     atcaatcggt tgtaggagca tacgatctga accctcaggc cagtagtact cgagtactat     84300
     catgtggatt cgaagagatg atagtactaa gtactagtat atatagtatc atgagtttca     84360
     ttgtaaacga aggaatgatg gacgagctat gtatattcgt tgcactcaat agaaattccc     84420
     tttataaagc acaaacttca attcagcacc aaaattgctc accgagaata taaatatata     84480
     tgcaaccaca cgatctatcc acaaacggtc taacgatcta gtaagaaaaa ggcatcgcaa     84540
     actatgaacc gaagacagaa agctagtatc aacaaacgcc cccccgccca accaaggtaa     84600
     actttttaac tacatgcccc gattaaactc cacctgacca ttctcaccac ccttctccca     84660
     gaactccggc tccagagtcg tcgcgctaat agcctgtctc tgggggaacg ctcccagcgc     84720
     caacggcaac gcaaacagcg aagtcgcgag caccaatccc aggttcaagg gcatgatcat     84780
     gcgcggacga gccttcaacc aagcggtctt ctccaagcgc accagcacca acggcgggac     84840
     caccatgata ggggtagcat tcagcacacg actgatagcc gtctcgccga ccgcgatagt     84900
     agccgccttc ttactcttgc ccagactctg caccgactcg ccggactcct cgagcttctt     84960
     cttctccacc tccgacagca ccgggtacac gtcaatgccc tggcggatct cctcaccgcg     85020
     catgaggaac acgttcaggg cgctggcgct ggacacggcg gcgaagggca caagacgacc     85080
     cagaatgagc ttcgcgttgg gcgagatgcc cttcaggcgg ggcacgaggg cattgagacc     85140
     cagagcgacg gagcaggagg ccgacacggc catgaggtag gacttggcga tctgggggac     85200
     ggacagcggg gtggatttgt tggcgttcgc gttgttaatg gcgacgttga gggattgatt     85260
     ggcaatttgc cagaggaggg ttccggtagt cttgtgttta ttggtcagat ttatgaccca     85320
     tatagttggg ttggatagct ggcgtgtctt gtgtaactta cctgcagtcc cggcgtaagc     85380
     ataccagctg tcacgaccag attggacata acgtagcagg acatgcggaa gggaaggaag     85440
     accggctcgc cagtgtctgt aagagtgtat gagtatatgc cgtgtggttt ttctcgcaaa     85500
     gctacctgag gggaaacgta ccaggatgaa gggtggaatc gaccaccttc ttcgcgcgcc     85560
     acagctccgg agtcatatgc ggaagatggt tctgcttgta cgaggagacc agctgcttag     85620
     cctgctccaa gccggacgaa gacacgaaca tcatcctaga gaaatcggca tcagcgaaag     85680
     accacacact tcacatcgag cgcatttgct cacttaccgc gggtcggaga ggtcagccgc     85740
     atgccgcacg cgaccccagt aggttttcag atcatattga gaccgaggga ggtcccggct     85800
     gccggggagg gaggcggaca tctgcagaga cgaacgaggg tcgcgaagac aggatggaca     85860
     gagacacttc agggaaagga ggaggatcgg aggagtcatc ggcgccacgg cgaaaatcat     85920
     tgaggcggga ccacacacgt gcctatcgcg ggcggtgagc cgataagcgc caggtccacc     85980
     aatcggagtg cgtcaatctc cgatctcttc aggaacgttt caccgccttc aaagcggtac     86040
     ggtatttccg ttaccgaacg ctactccagg agtgaagtcc actacttaag gctatgaatt     86100
     tgctatgaat ttcatggtag ttggtttcat ttcagggtgg cgaacatata agagtacagg     86160
     tatcacaagt ctctcgccac acaattaata gaacaaatta aaaacatcca acatccacag     86220
     gtgatcagtc atcgctggga tgtgatacat gaccgctcga agcggatgaa atgtacgtcg     86280
     caaggaattg ggggtatgtc taagctctgg cacacagatg aacaaaggaa acccggtgga     86340
     aaaggggaaa tgaaaggcgt aggcctgcct gttggcgaga ccatcaatgc aaaaaaagaa     86400
     cccacccggg atgtaggtca agtcgtacaa aaactcggtg cgagaatggt acacgaagaa     86460
     tgaaaaaaga cgccaattgg gcgccgtggt cattacgttc atcgaaatcg gtaggattta     86520
     tgagctagag gcgaggtggg tgcgtgtcca ggagccccga caggcactcg gacccgatga     86580
     ttctttcgag tgggagtctg ggcgcagaag atgcacacat acacggatgg caggttggcc     86640
     cgctccagtc cgacgcactt ggtatgcaac cagtgactgc atgattcgct gctcatctat     86700
     cagtagccgt ccatagacgt ctagttatcg ctatggctta ccattggatc atgaggtggc     86760
     caccattgtc catggaattg cagacacacc gggtcccatt gctggggttg ctgaagcggt     86820
     cggtgacggg ggtggctatg tcggggtcgg tcatggtcgt gggcgatgtg ttcgtggttc     86880
     gtgagctgag gtcaagctct gcaccaaatc gtggcgggga cgatcggagg tgggcgagag     86940
     agcgagcaga acggctgatc cgtgacccgt agctcacagt gtgcggacga gggatccgac     87000
     ctctctcttg aaggaccttc cggagtgcat gctgggcgtc accgctgtcg tcctcgggat     87060
     cagcaaaagg ctcgcctagg gaaccggcac tgaggtatga caggtctgag tgtagcgttg     87120
     tcaactgctt cttcggggtg cgcttccagt catccagagt aggcttgtac tgtggtcgcc     87180
     tggaaggccc tcgaccggcg tcagcccatg gcgatgctcg tcccgaggac gacgctgccg     87240
     tagaggtata ggaacccttc gaatggggcc gtgaaccaca gtcactacga gcaatcgtcg     87300
     caccactggc gtcggaaaag gcaaacgaag ggttgcggct ggggacaagt gggtattcac     87360
     agtagtccac cgagtcatac tcgctttccg tggtcgagcc atccaagtcc attcctgtga     87420
     gggggtccgt caagccggtg gatgcctcgg gcacaggttg catttccgcc ttagctctac     87480
     cgtctttccc tattttgagg actacagact gagagcgtct gggcagacta gcagccaccg     87540
     agtttgccct cgacagctga tgacgaatgg gcttgatagg cgacgagcga cccttggagg     87600
     gactcttccg gattccgttg gaagccatca tacacccaga cgccgatcgg ctggcagacc     87660
     ctgcaatagc actgtgcgtt aggctacgag tcagagcagg cctcatctga cggggagtgt     87720
     agtcatcgtc atcatcatcc tcataaacag gaatatggtg gttgacgctg cgagcacggc     87780
     ggagctcttc tctcttggac tcttccgttt ggtgatggta gggctggcga gtcggtcggg     87840
     aaaagagcct cttctcggga gtcggctgca gcccaccaaa tcggcgtgca ggggagctca     87900
     gaaacagcgc tggatcttct gcttttgtga tagggcggcg aggggaagta gaaaaagggg     87960
     caggaaacag ggcagcgtcg gtagtggtca ccccagagga gaggttatat gtactactgt     88020
     tgaaatcggg gaggtccgtg ttcccttcga ttatgggcaa ttgtgggatg tgagaatctg     88080
     gggcggtggt gtggttgaca tggaaggagt cattggcatg aaggtcaaac aaatcgaggt     88140
     tgttactggc cgacaggccc atattgctct cgtgctggtt gaaatcatgg tcccaaaata     88200
     gcctttgctg tgggaagaat gtagaggctg cagaatcgat tgctcctagc tggaatgggt     88260
     ctggggagga ttgaagatct ccgaagagtc gtggggaagc ccccagtaac cgactgggag     88320
     tctctaaatg gccgccaacc atactcgagg cggacggccg tcgacctgta ccagtggcct     88380
     cgtcaagccc cgtcaccttc ttcctagaag cactgctggg aggaggggtt tgaattgtcg     88440
     cagcagattt ggctgaatct accgtgcgag gaccgtcatc tcccacatgc ccatgtggcc     88500
     tcgacggacg acgtctcttg gccgtatctg tgtcctgctc cgccgctttg ccattccggg     88560
     aattgtcctc agtgtctgtc ggtcggtcgg gggcagtgtc cggcagccgg agagggttga     88620
     tggaaggtgt gctcagccca aacttctggg gcgtgcggag gaattccgga ctcgaggcat     88680
     aggggtccga agtatcccag gtaacccggg gatcgaagaa gctggattcg agtttgggag     88740
     tctgaaaagc ggaatcgcca aagattgtgg ttgtcggggg agtcctcgta ggggtctgag     88800
     gttcaccgtt gggatagctg aagctgaacg agaaagacgg ctctgtcagc atcatgttgc     88860
     acactagcta tcgctggagg gtcggagctc ggcaggagct ccgcaaccca caggatatac     88920
     tgccagatag gaccaatgta ggtagagtaa ttatgtgcat ataaagaaaa agcccaaatt     88980
     cgagtagaca ataaaaagta aagggacaac agagaaagga aacagtgtga gagggagaaa     89040
     gtgtagctag taaggagcgt ggtgatagag aggcagcccc gcgtgtgccg gtaatacaag     89100
     atgagtagga aattcaaccg acatacctgt gaaccggttg atcccaactc atgtcagcaa     89160
     cgttgtgatc ccagcaacca tacaatgcac aagctgccag gcaaccctct tgtaggaagt     89220
     ccagatattt cgggagccgt caggaatgtt ggaggagagg ggttggttcg gtagggatcg     89280
     ctgtgccgac gaatgtgagc ctcctccaca gggtcattga agccaagcaa gttcggactg     89340
     gagttgtagt aggttcggaa acaagactgt ttgacccttc gaaggaaagg ttggggttgg     89400
     acgaagggag gacgacgcta gcacatagtc ctatcgccgg tctgaaggac gggaggtcac     89460
     cggggctggt aatctggaga aggggacaaa gaaaagaaag gtagagaggg agaaagagga     89520
     ggagtcaaga ggggagagag agtagagagg agaggccaag caggctgggg tcgagggatt     89580
     gaaggttggg ttaggttagt tagtatggaa ggttccaaga acgacagagc tctcctgaac     89640
     aaagggagga gcggaatgcg tttagatcag gacgctgtgt ctttgatgct tccctctttt     89700
     gttttggtcg aaccttgccc ttcaacagga gtgagcagga aaaagtgaaa aaaggagacc     89760
     aggagaagaa tcaaccggct cgttgtgaag gaggaagaaa aaagagacag agagagaaga     89820
     gaaagtaaga agcgaatggg aaattttgtg ttttcgtttt cctctgtttg taatttggta     89880
     ataagttgac agtttttttg ccctcttttt ttccttttta cttacatccg cagatccacc     89940
     agctggggac tttttttttt aatgaactgc tacgttccct gggagggtca aggtccggtt     90000
     ctgctgcaac caggacttgg taccttcact gctggtgaca aatgaggctg ctccaaatta     90060
     tcgtccttga tcctgccatc taaatccccc gccattatta tagtattata ggattctagt     90120
     attcatctaa ttcttggtca tcaggtcccc tctcgaatca tcgtcaaaac taaccaacta     90180
     aacctgcctc tcctcccgat cgtcctccac ttttggctgg tggagcttcg ggccttgggt     90240
     gagatgaact gggaccgctg cacacgaccg acaccttggc cttcccgctg cgaaggggca     90300
     gccttcatga cgcaccggat gggaaccaaa agtgaataga ttgtaacatg agaaaataac     90360
     cttttacttc tcttttcttc ttccttatga aacagaacat gcggtgatta ccactattcg     90420
     tgctttggtt gttctatcaa attccaatgg gtctggttcc ggggatggta aactatcaca     90480
     ctacttttag tagttactgt gtacctcgga tgggatagtc agctagtagt gacttaattg     90540
     aagtactagg gaaggtatac tccgttcgag actgtattgt ataagatgga gaataataga     90600
     tagtgatcca caaatcaaac gatgctatac ttattatctt accgtcaatg ccggagaaac     90660
     gcatacgagg tcaccagcat catcttgaaa tatcaacgaa tggagacgac gggaagagac     90720
     tggtcctttc agcgcgagat tataccaccg aacgtatcca taataatcca tgactagtga     90780
     accgcgctcc aaggcaccag tgggcggtcc caagaacaag gaacagcggt ccatttccgt     90840
     gggtcatata tcaccgtctc cagcgtgatc ggttggtcaa gttacttact ggtgctgacg     90900
     ccgggctctg gacctgcatc cgtcttcgat tgtttccctc cccgtatctt atggcttgtt     90960
     cattattcct cgggtggccg tcgaatagac ttcccacttt gctggagagg gtgaccgata     91020
     tgtcaacatt cacaagtgat agatatcgag ggttctggtt tcactttgat cccaggattg     91080
     tgaccgcccg tctcgaccgt tctctaaacc accgatgtat gtagatcgat tcataccggt     91140
     caacacttac tcaatatttg ctccatactg tactgactgg agtaggaatc aacccggaca     91200
     aggtttgaat gtgagcaggt caacctccct tcccttacga aagcgtcgat cgaggccgga     91260
     ttgggcgacg ggagattgag ccttgcgacc accgccaaca ctaacgaccc tcggacgccc     91320
     tggggtttct ggtccttcat ccccccgact ccggccacga ccaccactag aactaaccac     91380
     taatagtcaa tccactgggg cctcttttca gctccagcct cgatctcatc ccacgtctcg     91440
     caaagtgtgt tctctctctg tgtgtgcccg gaatattaat agctccccgt aattacgatc     91500
     tcctgagcct gggaccgacc ccaatgacga cattcgaagc tttgccaatc tcctcaattc     91560
     agctccgtgt cttctccggc ataatccctg gtctcctttc ctttcccaag ctagctgtct     91620
     gggagctctg tcgacgctat ttgcacctgc tgcagctatc catgcttcaa acttcgggac     91680
     aggcgaggtg acagaaaacg taggcaaata ccaaatcggg ctcgtctcca gaaaccgttg     91740
     gatttaagac tcgactgatc ccaagttatt ttcctcccaa ttcccacaca caaccggtca     91800
     gacttgtctg atctagtcca cttttggggg agcatatgtt tcagcccgcg agggaagtat     91860
     cttcactcat ggatgctact agatactagt agagtaagtg gtagctagga tggagactgg     91920
     gcagggcaaa aggtaggatg agcttccgtc cccgagagta atattacccg tttaaggaga     91980
     ttcaccgcga cccgcccggt ggttcattgg gccacgaaaa gaggggacgt gaggcgaccc     92040
     aactcgagtc tagactgctt agactagata ctatctacga ttctactatc tatcttctct     92100
     cctggacgga ggattctgat gcttgccgca actcgtttag caagtagaaa aagagatcaa     92160
     tgctttcagt ctctcgcgat cattattggt cgagcactat tggaaagggg agagcctatg     92220
     gcaggggcgg aattctcccc gatcggctaa actaaagtac tgctacttac actccagact     92280
     ccaatgggta atgccgtcca ctacttccga acccagattg agttgttgcg tagttacata     92340
     cttactccgt cccgaactca ttattcaacg ttattgtatt ctgtttttgt tcctttctct     92400
     ctcccctggg agcactgatc tactgtgccg atgttaaccc agccgactga gatggaagcc     92460
     gtttccgata ggctcccaag cacccaccaa cgatgatttg cactctgagt ccctccccct     92520
     taacaagtga gcaagcaacc atcctcaggc caccggtgct gaaccagtaa gagctgctgc     92580
     acgcgagcga cgggacctgc agcagtagtt agacgccctg cggtgtaacc cgcagtagtg     92640
     tcttcccccc tccctccatt gagcagcaat gatttcagtt ttcgaggaag cccctgacat     92700
     gatggttgat gcagcgccgg cttagtgtcc tgccagcctg gccatctcgc agctcgtcag     92760
     gcacaccttg gctggattaa ggttggagac atcagtaagg agcagcactg tccaaggtga     92820
     gatttggctc acccttcctc taattccaaa aagttttctg ctttgtttgc accctgtgca     92880
     cgaaatcgct agacacagag ccgggattct tatatttcgt gcatttgagg tgagatctga     92940
     gtgcacatgg actctgatga ctgcatacct gggctgcacc atgatctatc tataacagct     93000
     tttgcctctt cacgatgtgt aagatccggg ccgtgggcgg atgacctgac tggtatgccg     93060
     gcggagcata atcatcgatt aatatctgcg gatcagatgc acataatgtg cagcttcata     93120
     caccgacagt gaaagtggca aatattgtac ggatattgcc gtttacatgt aggattgtta     93180
     ccatggggat acgggctttg agcgggtgct ttgcaggagt cagtgcgatc gatcctacag     93240
     gagattcgta aggctatgca gcggatgcat aaagcagaag gactgatgat agtttattag     93300
     atgctttcag tatacataga tagtgatgac tggtgacttg ttcgtgcgga gtagtccacc     93360
     aagtctcggt aaaaaggaca atttgtgcct ttcgctcatg gtcagtatgg cacgttattt     93420
     ctagatcttc cgttctatgt ccaaaaagta catgttctgc aaataacaag acggtcattt     93480
     ccataatcag tgaagtcaaa gagatctcta actgatcgag ctattcttgt acactatata     93540
     tagagtatat ttttccaaac cacggggacc tggaatgtta cgctcgacta cggaatactt     93600
     ggaatctacg gagtacttct aattgattcc tgaaactgca ggctcgaaac tacgccacac     93660
     acacaccagc cacaaccccg ccaagatcca ccgcccgccg agaagaggaa agagtggatt     93720
     catccatcca atccacccat tcgtgctgtg tcaaatcact ctttggccat tgggcatcag     93780
     tatcctgcct ttctttcagc cataaccaca atcatttgca atcatttgtt acaaggcata     93840
     gccaactcag tccgcatcga ctgttaaata taaagagaag gacagttagg ccgtcgttct     93900
     ttgactatga atgagcgttc ctttcactat cccgacccat aagagttacc acctgcaagc     93960
     acctttcgag ttcttttccc cctttccacg cctcaccgtt gttccatacc agcagagaag     94020
     cagtagcttt agtgcagcat cagattccaa gtatacaata agaagcacat ttggatcgtg     94080
     tcttgcctag tccttactca gcctcttatc tgaatggcct ctctctccct tcaaaaagat     94140
     cggagataat gtcgccgcgc acgccaggga aagcctcccg cccaggggcc gccagaaggc     94200
     ggcgtgggag acggaagtta accccgagat cgcccctgtc tctcctggcc cagactcgca     94260
     aaaatagcgt cgtgaagaaa cgtgatcgcg gcgacgtggt cagcagcacc aagactaaac     94320
     ttacggagcg caggagtaaa ccagggagat catccagact gaatctcctt ccactgtcga     94380
     ccgagccaag agaaaaggtg agtgatgaca aaaaccgaga gacctgcttc gggtttctct     94440
     tctgcccttg atagttatca gtggttgtcg gtgttgtagc agggatcccg atcacccagc     94500
     cttgatcctt gcattgcctg catatcctag cgccaactcg ggataccaat cactacatac     94560
     atactgacac ccgacccgtg aacagaactg ttttagacgg gatgtatccc ctgcaaacta     94620
     ccgattcgtc cccaagggca acatctacat tactcgcaat tgccgaaaac tgacaaagga     94680
     gtctggccgg gttgtctacg tggtttatgt gaggatacaa acccaaatca ttccagtatt     94740
     agcaacttct ttgtacccag tccctaaccc cttcacagga cgatagaggc aagaacactc     94800
     ttggcctacg tgttccagtc gatattcacg aagccgtcct ccgattagcg gacgaaacgg     94860
     ctcactctcg cgctcaagct attcaagtac gtgacgagaa agattcggcg caagcccgtc     94920
     agctcttacg cgcccagttt cccttgatgc ctgatgagtc actggacact atcttagaac     94980
     atgcctttct caagggctct ggtcgcgtgg gccggacatc caggttatca gatgaagaca     95040
     aagccaagtt ggccgtagag gctcacatca gacacaccca taccagctac gaagcactcc     95100
     tgaaggctgg gaagacgcgc ggtgaagctc gtcaagcgtc taaggagatg gttcaggcta     95160
     tcaggaccgc atgggcaggt ggcaatgtag agccaacgga ttgtttgact atgcgcgatc     95220
     gagtgattgt gattgattaa acccttgttg gcgggtcaac cgacacaaca acgttcaaac     95280
     gaaagcgatg ccctattact gttcatttct ggtatgttgg agacagtaca cagattgcat     95340
     aagggttaac attacatatg tgtgaggtcg caacacctcc acgattacgg cgttttgctc     95400
     tttttacttt ggcattgatg cacagcgtga tgactacgaa gcattcatga ttagattaag     95460
     catagagctt agacactcac gttaatattg aatctgttct tcaaatgtcc ttcctatcag     95520
     aagatcggtt gcatacctca aacaacaaga gatagagaca gaggaagcga agagaagaag     95580
     aaaagcccac accatcaatc atcccctccc cccctcctcc caaaccctca accccctcga     95640
     cctccaccca acaatcggct ctccaggctc ataaaagaaa atctccaacc tcccacccct     95700
     tctatacgga aaaaacctct cctccctaac cccgccctcc aactccaaaa acacaccatc     95760
     caattcctcc aacaaatccc gaaatatctc ctccgctgta tcccccctcg acgcatgctt     95820
     acacagcaca tggtactttt tctgattaat cgccttattg gcaaacttcc ccgtccggag     95880
     actacgtctc agatgctgct tggctgactt cagtatggcg aagatgcagt gcgggtggtg     95940
     tctgtcgatg ggggtgtggg cgagagtatc acagtcgggc atgttcgaga ggagcgtgtc     96000
     gagggagaat tcgatcgtta tgaggatgag gttgtccagt ggcgtgtaga agagtttctt     96060
     gtagtattcg aaggttatgc cggattcttt gaggcggagg cgccgggcga ggatggggtc     96120
     gggatgtggg gtgacgggga tggagggcgg gagcgagatt gggtagaatg ggtagaggtg     96180
     acggtcgagg gtcggccagt ggctcatgtc taggtgtggc cagaggtcgc ggaggagggt     96240
     tgggtagagg agggtgtcca tgattcattc cttgtcctgc tgagcagggg ggctgggatc     96300
     tgggggtgag gtccctgaga ttgaggggat gagtagtggt aggatgtgat tcataggggt     96360
     tttatgggaa gggtggtact aggttggtgc tcatgatggg aatgggaact ggagatatgt     96420
     ttctgttatt gctgcgggat tctccaggat agggcgtagg aaggctcaga tctacaaggg     96480
     tggctgctca agggccagtg ctgcttgtta gataccagag tacttggcca atgatggttc     96540
     tcgtcttcgt ctcctgtacg taaaatgatt catctggtcg agcttgatcg gcatctgcca     96600
     taatcttttg cttgacggta cgccagctac caagagtgaa tgggtctaga acatcctttc     96660
     caggatttcg aggtaaagct gtcatgctta ggctccccgt cattattagt ggtcagactt     96720
     gaagtttcag ttagcatgca acaacgccta cagtgtccct ttgcttctga aaatctccaa     96780
     tatcagtctg gactctggca atactcgcag gacaagagac gtaggaaacc tgtggtatgt     96840
     agtagtagag tcaaatctat agcgcgtgtc ggtctataga gccgagtgac ggactcagtc     96900
     ctttcatttt ctgatatact gtgtataccc ataggaacga tactttcaca tgttatatca     96960
     tcttcatacg tagaggcgta agagccggat ttctactgat ataccctcat ccttgcagat     97020
     ttagccactg aggtggaagt acataccagt ttcacaggaa agacgtccaa ggcctgcgag     97080
     aacccttcat ctacttgata tagagaacgc taggggaggt agtatctcag aataccccat     97140
     atatctcctc agttcactgc tcatgctccg taccccagac cctccaccgt agtcaagttg     97200
     tgaccacgca ctccttgtat aaaaacggac caggccgccc tctcgtcgaa atctcttcag     97260
     agtgtaccac tacctgatca cctgagaaaa ggacaaagaa gaaaaaaaga attgtaaagc     97320
     ccctggtggg gatcgaaccc acagccttaa gatctcattc tagtagctgc aaagatggtt     97380
     agtaaggtgg ttgggtgcaa aggcgtggtc ggggtacttg caagtcttac gcgctaccga     97440
     ttgcgccaca agggctactt gtgaatctgc ggcatagcaa gattgacatc aatatgccca     97500
     tgtaaactga tgatgatgta tcctcaattc ccttgggcgt ctgcgaggat gcaggtctcc     97560
     ttcgatacgg atgttacgcg accaaaagat agtaacacaa ggctactccc atggcagaaa     97620
     acctgctttt gtaatttgtg aagaaccaga tctgggggat cgaaaggttc tacttccaat     97680
     cagcgcgaga ggcaatagac agaggctgag tggttggaac aattagtaca atatatacgt     97740
     aaatgagcaa attgaaaata ggtaagtgaa ggatgattcc attaatctgt gtgcataata     97800
     ccatttttat tttccaaaat tgtagaagaa tattcaatga aggtatgttc agtactatac     97860
     atcagatcat gtaaacagac ttcctcattc gataacacta gggctagccc cactctagcc     97920
     caatgcggag cagcaaaaac gtgacggtaa cttttccagg ctggagccgt ccatgacttc     97980
     aggtgctgca actactacaa ttcaacctca ctgccaccgt tattatggaa ggtgccgata     98040
     ttgttgagtc gccgcgcaag cggctcaaga ccgataacaa ctccgttacc gatgatgctg     98100
     cgcttccttc ctccaacgag gcaattgcgc aatcggacgc cgctaaactc tccgcggagg     98160
     aggcgagaga actcgaggtc ggaatcaccg agtttgtcag cggcgataat gaagggttct     98220
     acggtatcct aaagaaaagg tataactact ctctgaatac tgtaatcatg caggcgctta     98280
     ccgacctctt ctactagata taccgacttc cttgtcaacg agatcgtacc gtccggcgaa     98340
     gtcctgcatc ttcacaacat ccccaccccg gaagcagaac aggagaaggc taagcccgcg     98400
     gatactccca cgcccaaacc cgcagaaaat gatcagcagg aaaagccaga aggctccgca     98460
     gagaaggatg ctgcgccaag tgcagagagc acgccggact tccagatccc agaggaagac     98520
     atgacgctcc ttgaatccct gtttggcgaa gaatctacca agaagattgt atcgctgaac     98580
     aaacgtgccc ttctcaatcc caaatcgaaa ccgagcgacc tacctaagat tcccactctt     98640
     cttgtcgatg accgcgacct gcgcatcaag atgcaccagg ccatccgtcg catcttcaaa     98700
     tcgcaactcg agtctcaaac cgacagcgaa gggatgatgg ttatttctgc tgcgccaaac     98760
     cggaacaacc gtagtgcgca gggcgggcgt aacaatgcgc gcccccgtgt gccggtcaac     98820
     tgggatgagc tgggtggtcc ctatctgcac ttcactctgt acaaggagaa taaggatact     98880
     atggaagttc tctcgttcat ctcgcggcag ttgaagatta acacgaagaa cttccaattc     98940
     gctggaacca aggaccgccg cggtgttact gttcagaggg cctgtgcgca ccgtttacat     99000
     gctgagcgcc tcacaaagat caaccctacg cttcgcaacg ctgctctcgg cgatttcgag     99060
     tattgcaaac atggccttga cctgggagat ctgaatggca acgaattcgt tatcagtctc     99120
     cgtgagtgcg atattccagg tgtcgacttc agcaaccgtg aaactgctgt tgcaaaggca     99180
     aaggaggtcg tgggcacagc actacggaat ctccgcgagc gcggttactt caactacttc     99240
     ggtctgcaac gttttggaac ctttgctacc cgtacagaca cggtcggtgt caagatgctc     99300
     cagggcgact tcaagggcgc ctgcgatgcc atcctccagt acagccctca tgctctagct     99360
     gctgctcagg agggcgagaa ctcgacggcc ttggtcagct ccgatgacaa ggcccgcgca     99420
     gaagctatcc acatttttga aacgaccgga aacgccaaca aggctcttga gaagctgcct     99480
     cgaaaattcg cggcagaatc caccgtcatg cgtcaactca gccgtgccca gaacgactac     99540
     cttggtgcgc tccaagctat ccctcgtaac ctgcggttga tgtatgtcca cgcgtaccag     99600
     tccttggtct ggaactttgc cgccggtgag cgctggcgcc tgtacggcga caaggtcgtg     99660
     gagggtgatc tcgtgctggt gcacgagcac agcgacaagg atgacacggc agctgccgcc     99720
     gccgcgggcg aggttgacgc cgatggcgaa gtcatcatca ccccgcaggc gggagacagc     99780
     gcttacgtct ctgaaggcat aacccgtgcg cgcgccttga ctgccgagga ggcagctagc     99840
     ggcaagtaca gcatcttcga tgtcgttctg acccagcccg gctacgatgt cctttacccg     99900
     cccaacaaga tgacggactt ctacaaacaa ttcatgggca gtgctcaggg tggcggtctc     99960
     gaccccttcg acatgcgtcg caagtggagg gaggttagtc tcactggtag ctatcgcaag    100020
     ctgctcaacc gcccgggacc cgacttctcc ttcgacgtgc atgtgtatac tcaggacgat    100080
     gagcagtttg tgcagactga cttggaaaag ctccaaggca agaaggctga gactgagact    100140
     tccggtgaag cgacgccttc ctccaacgct caggagaagc tcgccattgt gctcaagttc    100200
     cagctcggtt cgagtcagta tgccaccatg gctctgaggg agttgtccaa gggtaaggtc    100260
     aaggcctacc agcccgattt cggcaagggt cggtagacga tgggtgtata tatagtacaa    100320
     gctacatttt tgtatatact gggtatagat tgacttgcaa catgattgaa cgctacgtga    100380
     taaagcccat attgtcatcg tccattgtag taagtttaag tagtatagta gatacggata    100440
     tctgttctat ccagaatctg taccgcatct gagaagagga gtggcagtag gatgcgggga    100500
     aagtgataac cagtgcccac tgcactcctc gggctgacgt gaggtgagat gagtgccaaa    100560
     ctcggaaatg ttctgatctc actggcatat agtactacta ttatcgctcg acccttgcaa    100620
     atatccattt atacctcttt caaaatatgg gacgatcgat ttgattaata gtaagacagt    100680
     gtgccaatga gcaagtccag cgtcagcaag acagtcactt cagggtgttt agctgtgcca    100740
     cgcggcttga attgaattcc ccggctccat tcaactagtc acacatcctg gtcaggctaa    100800
     gcaggagttc taaatcaact gtgccttttc ctatcttgat aagtctcatc ttatggattg    100860
     tgaaaccacc gataaatagg gctagaatac ttgaacgacg cctcctttcg tccgctgctt    100920
     tccccttgcc cttttcttcc ccggttgcct ttaataccat aacatgtcca cccagccccc    100980
     atcaccacat gtaggggtca ttgtgaatcc gtctgcgcgc cgtgctgcct gcgaccagtg    101040
     tcacacccaa aagctgcgtt gtaccaagct ggaagactgc acggtgtgcg ttcgatgtca    101100
     gcgtctgaac cggcaatgca tttggagtcc tccatcgcgg agtggccgtc cggcaaggac    101160
     tactgccaag gaaacgctga tgaggcgttc tggtcgctct gaacttactg cgcgggagaa    101220
     gcatcgcaaa cgatcgtcta atattctaga catgacacca gaagagagcg gtcactcgga    101280
     cggtgcgcga gagcatgttc actccaaccc tggcaagact ctcactcccc cttctccttc    101340
     tcctcctgtc gaaatagcag aggtaccgcc gtcatcaagg cctccttcca gtgcagaatg    101400
     gaacatgtcc gatattctca cctttccaag cccgcgtgat agctcacggg agaatctctt    101460
     ccccccttgg tgggtatcag atagcgttgt tccttcgatg cccaatttga ccgagtattt    101520
     ccaactgcct gtcaatggat cagcaagccc gggcgatcaa cccggaatcc ccgaagatag    101580
     aagcgcaccc tcaggactcg agtctctgcg cgacattact cgagagctct ccaacgtcaa    101640
     cctgtcgtta ttggacctcg agcaatccct ccacgccgag ccatggggtc cgatgttcgc    101700
     atctccagcc gccgtgatca ccaaactaag cgcctgtggc agcggtgacc agctggacgg    101760
     cacgctcgct cacgggtatc cattaatcga aatattcaag catacacagc gcttcatcga    101820
     cattgcaaag caaacaagcg tttatttcgc atcactgccc accacgtctg catcaacgtc    101880
     gacctcgtcc tccacagccc agccaccatc acacccagac agcaacgaca cctcaagcca    101940
     ggggtcatct ccattctccc gtccaggaga cgggcatctt ccgtacactg cgtcttcacc    102000
     cagcacgacc cgaggagacc gactagtctg cacagcaagc agctgcgatt cacccaccgc    102060
     gcttctcttc actgctggct acgcgcggat tctcgacatt tacctgaccg tcctcacaca    102120
     gacgtcgaat tttgttcacg cactctccat gcagtcgagg tccgggggcc cggactatcg    102180
     ccaacgaatg cacccggtta tcccaccgtt gcagtggggt ggattccggc ccgcaaatta    102240
     cggtgccttg cagatcttaa tgatcatcca ggtgatctcc tatctcctca cagaggttga    102300
     acgggccctt ggcatcgacg agtgggagca tgaggtgatg atgcgcgagc aatcccaagc    102360
     tgcggagagg agatcccact cttatcctca ggtgcatggg cagtcctgtc gaagtgatga    102420
     tttcgaggga gaccgtgttg ttcgaactcg gaggaggttg ctcagccctg ctatgattga    102480
     gcttgtcgtt aaaggggagg agtcaggaaa caatgactgc cagaggggga agattggggc    102540
     gttgcggaga gaactccgac agctgaagga ggagattgag aatagtatgc acatttagat    102600
     agtaaagtct acttactact cttggttgtc tggtaattag cacaattgaa aacagaatat    102660
     atctctccaa acgggaaagt aagccagacc ttccatgcat tgaaactcat aagcattgcg    102720
     tagatgagtg aatgaagtaa aactctaccg atgccgcacc gagagtatgt gctgacgccg    102780
     tacaactctt gcaatatagg gatattaaga ccaaaatgtc aagaaagcct cacaacacct    102840
     gcacaaaaag tcacaaacca ttcatcaatc caagggaaag aagttggttt atacggttgg    102900
     aaagtgatta ttggctttgt ttttggcttg ttggagatcg atgttcatat tgagagtgaa    102960
     attgtcagta gatgccgaga tactagtgta aaggaaccaa cactgctact gcttcccctt    103020
     gatatcagtc acctcccact gcagtcctgc cttctccagc cgctgcacgt actgaatccc    103080
     caacgaagcc ggggtaagaa tcccaccccc caatctttta accaatgaca cctcttcttc    103140
     cttcctttcc agaatttgca gcaaagtcaa ccccgcttca ctgaccagtg tagcacaaac    103200
     actatacaca tccgtgtcca tgcgcatgac acccaacacg ctcggttctc cgcctctatc    103260
     agccgcctca accgtggcct tccattctac gaaatgcttc tccccatgtt tcaactgcgg    103320
     tcctttcccc ggctgcgggg ctagccacct cagcagcgac cggagaggtg gaagcagcac    103380
     gatccagacc agcgcgacag acatgacgag gaacgaagac cacgcctgca gccagcccga    103440
     cgcggcggta tagccatggt agctgaatcg gtcaccatat cgctcggcgg ggtccccgta    103500
     ccgctggagg agtgaccaag tgcgcatgac gacaagttgg tccgctactg cggaggggtt    103560
     gaaggtgagg tcgccgagga agcgattccg ttggacgggg agcttcggag cggtgggatg    103620
     aggccgatgc ggtccagcgt cgggaataca ggatgcaagt ggtgaactgg cggccatcat    103680
     ctggcgggga gagtatgttt ctaggccggc gaggatgctt tcaatggcgc ctctgctgtg    103740
     gccggtccag gaatggtgga ttgcgaagag cacgggccct agaggttggc ggattcgtcg    103800
     tgatagaagg agtgtcatta ggtctggggg acttgctgcg acggcgcagt gggggatgat    103860
     ctgttcttgt tagaatatct tctttttctt ttgtatattg ttcttggggc gggaggggta    103920
     cgattgctct gttggcgatc gccttgtcgt gccactgtgc tgccagctgc tgcgtccaga    103980
     cgggttcccc tgtgctatcc acatacgcgg tggaatgctc aatacaggct gctacaacag    104040
     gtgtcccgta tttgcaaaaa ggctatatac tgcctgtcag ttatcacttt gacgttaagt    104100
     tggtactaga cagcaaagaa catactccga ctgtgttaag cacaaggcgt gtttgggagg    104160
     ccatgtacct caagtccttg tcgctattga tggccaccat gatatgaggc agctgatgga    104220
     gggaattgga tcgatccaag gagtcgacga gagtcgtcag cttctgctca ttgcgtccag    104280
     caactgccca tcggagggtt ggtggaccat gagtccacag gtactgcacc accagcgagc    104340
     caacgtagcc ggtagcacca tagacaatca aatcatatgg gcggttcatc ttgccacaat    104400
     acctcagtga caataattga agtaggagag ttgttgtgac cgaatgtacc cattaaataa    104460
     atgcatgatg aaggagatgg cgctcctctc tgctaaccat ttcgggaaaa accctccgaa    104520
     tatgcgcatc tgaactacat cactgttgac atacaagaag tatttctgag aaatatatat    104580
     ggcgacaatc atactaccaa atgccctgtg tcccatgctg aagttgtctg ttttattatt    104640
     gctgtatcac cgtctatgtt gtaaatttcc cttctatcgg tgcgttttga cctaactgga    104700
     aattcaccga agccgaaaca tcaatactat taagttattt caatcatact tagtcccatc    104760
     gacgcttact atgtaaccaa tgcgggcagg tgccgttggt atcagagcct ggataaatta    104820
     tcctctcatg tccgtagatt taattgttac tacttcagga gaattcagac gattgcccta    104880
     gaacacgcat aaagccctaa ttacagtcga cgagcatagt aacctagtta atctgttaca    104940
     gccacgagac tccctggaag gagaaaagat atatagctaa gctaggctga agccttctct    105000
     cttccgatta gagatagctt agtggtacgt ctgtaatagt atgagcagct gtgaaaattg    105060
     ctagttcatc tacaagagtt tccagatccc cctggcgcta gtgctcttca gatataaatt    105120
     gaaagaacca tacatctaga ctgcattggc acacccatta gtcatccagt taaaaaaaaa    105180
     aagataaacc aaattcttga gcccatcgcc atcatcggca gctgacacct tgagttcctg    105240
     aatcattcgc cagcctccat ggctatactg cctatgtagt gtcttgagtg atacccccct    105300
     tactgctata caatcacgtg tatcgggtgt catcgaccgg cgacagacct cttgagagcc    105360
     tggatgtttt ctcctttatc aattgagttt gtagctgatt ttgtagcttt gaaatctgtc    105420
     ccttgattag ggttctggtt aagaacatca gatacgatat ttacatcaca taacctccca    105480
     aggacttcac aacgatcaaa ggatttggca accattctct catgtccgca atccgaaagc    105540
     tcagcgagtc gacctacatt ttctagacat tcaagaccac acactggatg gcattgacag    105600
     agtttcacag ggtcgagatg gcaccccccg agttagatct caatgcccgg cccccgtgct    105660
     atgggctggg gactcttgag acactccccc ttgaagtcgt ccacttgacg ctcatccagc    105720
     tggacatgca gtccctgatt gattttcgac gcgtcaatag aagggcacgg caggtcgcgg    105780
     actcagtccc gcagtttaga catatcctgg ctcaggtacc agcttcgata cgtgccagcc    105840
     ttggcctaga aacagctcga tacttttcat gccaggaatt gtaccagaca ctaggcacag    105900
     ctgagtgtga gagttgtggt gattttggtg gatatctgta tctattgaca tgtcgtcgcg    105960
     tttgctttct ctgtttcacc gagaaacctg actaccttcc cctgtcacgg aaagatgtta    106020
     ttcgcaaatt cggactggga tctgcacata tagcactgct acctcgcatg aggagtctgc    106080
     cacgctgcta ctcacccaga gagattaaat gtcggccgcg agagacctta ttcgatcatg    106140
     ttgccgctcg acaggctgga atcacccttc atgggtcacc tgatgagatg gaaagataca    106200
     cctcggcaac tgtccttgag agacgcgaag cctacagttc acgagtttcc cttcgcagat    106260
     cagccaccag gcgcctgcgg ccgcccagat ctgaagatcc ttttgatggg tgctcctcta    106320
     atcccaggcg tttcatgggg atcatacgtg ctccgttcct ctacggccaa aaattctcgc    106380
     ctgagtgggg attccactgt ctagcttgca agcctcatca ttattgtcaa ctactccact    106440
     ggcgtcgctt gtacacatct gaaagttttc aaggccatat ctcagaatgc ggaccgataa    106500
     tagatgggaa acacgttgga aagtagccag ccacagtcag ggcataatct aacaaaagag    106560
     ctcctataat cgggcatttc gccttcttca tctcctacag tccttctatc tgcgcatctc    106620
     gtccgtgcca ggcttcatcc aagcagcaat ccagcgacaa ccaggccctg gatacggcct    106680
     ttcggtttaa tacaaccaca ggccatcccg agcagttcat ttttccgtag ggaagggttc    106740
     aagctcgaaa gaagactcat cgccaataaa tagtgacaga atgattgtgg tattcatgct    106800
     aagtttctgt actgctgtga tcatgcgttt gacctcaaca atggtgagac cttgcaagcc    106860
     tccgtccgca ctttgtgctc tgctaccata cctatactgg ctacgtagag atcaaagtgc    106920
     atgctgaatg cgggaataat agtggctggc ctgctaagcc gacatctagc cttccgtcgt    106980
     tatctatggt gtgaagaaac agtgtacagt gcgacatggc tatgcaatga tatatatact    107040
     aatgatacat ggcccatcaa tgagccaagc ggactcgtga cactcatcag tctagacctc    107100
     cgctcaacgg ggtttggtgt tcaagggaag gggcggtggc gtcggggctg acccggcgac    107160
     aggcgttgaa cgcattcccg ccttcttcgg cggaggaggc ggcggaggag cctttctttt    107220
     actcaacgta tctgtgtcaa gactggatgt cgaactattt gcattcgggt gaggtggcac    107280
     cggaggtact tgagtgcttg gagtcttctg gtcgtcgaaa aacttgttga ctctttgaga    107340
     aatcccgtac ttctcattta gcccattcag cttctgtttt cccgcttgga tcttgtcatt    107400
     atgcctctcc cgaaaatcac tgactgtaga ggaaccactt ctgggctcag gtgttgatac    107460
     agactgggcc gtactgccat tcgtatatgt tcgcgctggc ggcggcggag gagcaggaga    107520
     gttcgacgag gaggtcctca attgtgaaaa tcgggtttgc aattcgttca ccggtgcttg    107580
     accgacggcg cctgcaactg ctggagacgc agtactagga gaactgctat cccttcccca    107640
     ctgaccggca ctattaccta ttccaagtgc aggtactgac acaccagctt gggcaaggcg    107700
     ggaagtagcg ccttggttta tgtattcttc ggcatgcgag ggtgtctgcg aatgggggga    107760
     ataagctggg ggtggggtag gcggatgcgg ggatggggtc gaattgttgc gagacggaag    107820
     tcgcggcgga agattgggtt tgggtctgga actggggggt ggtatgggat ctgctggaga    107880
     acccatgcgt ctgactgggg gcggcggaag gttggaagtg tccagacccg tccgattcgc    107940
     acgatatggc agcggtgggg gtgctggctt ttgagcagcc tcctcctgta attgcatttg    108000
     ttgttgctgc tgttgcaatt gagcattttg atgatcgatc tgttcttgtg gcaacggagc    108060
     acctagtcct ctccgatccg gcgttgtctc attcggcaga gcggcagcgc catgatattt    108120
     gatatgcttc ggcggtggtc caaaagatgc tgggtccttg agcgaagaaa gaggcaccgc    108180
     aacatgctcc tcacgatcgt tagtgttgtc cttccccttc cccatccatc ctgcctagaa    108240
     tgaggtaatt tcacatcagc tagtggcctg ataggagccg gggggtggaa gacactaacc    108300
     acttggttta tgcctttgaa gtcattcctc caactttcct tctttccgtc cttaccctta    108360
     gggtgccagc cctctttcat gacccccttg aagccactca tgatctgtaa cagcggcgtt    108420
     gaaccagcaa atgagttgtt tcagggaact actaggtagt tgcaatgacg ccgatccgac    108480
     cgggaccgga gagataagaa gagcgaggca gtgccgtgcc actagtctcc tttcagcaag    108540
     cggtccgcgt tccaccccgc gcctaaccgg atccggccat ctccaatttc tggggtcatg    108600
     tgatggccat tcgctggatt tacgaactgc ttcaagtcat gcatttccct tgcttactcc    108660
     tcttacatgc ttgaactgca taactaactt attttcgtcc attctcgtgc cataaacaca    108720
     ccggctggtc acccggagta tgtgacgatc tcacatcatc ccccggggtc tccctatgcc    108780
     gtagtataac tggctgcctg cgatggtcaa ggatcctttg gcccccatgt cggggccacg    108840
     caacgctgct acgtcttcgg tctctcaacg cgacgagcta atgcgtcgat cagactagcg    108900
     ggccgatgat tggagctaag tcactccctc tcagggctac taaattcgcg gccctatgag    108960
     caccatccca cctcgcagcc agaggaaatt attgtttgga tgcctgctag gcgccttgtc    109020
     tttcatgtct catagggcgg atatttaaac ggtcccggtc cacgacagcg ctagatggaa    109080
     cccccctccc atactaaaaa gcctgtcaat gtcggcgcct atcgtaatta cttactaact    109140
     gagcctcggg gaggagtggc tcgtccgttg tttcgtctct gttgactaac ggatgcgaga    109200
     tgcatgcgtg tcgtcctgga tggtgggcag cgcttcgtgc tgtgccgcca acttcactgc    109260
     tgattggcag tgagcgaccc tccgtccgaa tctatacttg gtaccctcag tagtccttca    109320
     ctaggagctg ctgcgccatg tcagccttcc tttgtgttag cttgggcgat attctttccc    109380
     catctttatt tcctgggcag gatccgtgct tttctttcat ttctccccgt atattctcat    109440
     tcctcacata cgcataggcg tgtataggct ctttgtttgc cctgtgactg gcatgcctgg    109500
     gtgttcccga cgtacattag tataggaagc cttttcaaca agagcctgca gaatcagcct    109560
     gagggctttc atgtggtagg tgcatgctca tactatgatt atcaaaagtc ccattgttta    109620
     atcatgctat agtcgagtcc agcatattcc accttgtttc attaaattat cgcccttcta    109680
     tagggccact acattcctta aacattatca cccactgccc accttccttt gtatctcggc    109740
     acaacgcaca tataaagccc ccattgttct gcaccaccac gtaggcgggt taaaatcagt    109800
     cgagaacaga atttgagcat tggcaatatg gccggcatag gcggaggctc taactacggc    109860
     ccaggcgggg attcagaatt taccacccaa aacccatggg gatcggagcg caccactaca    109920
     gcagagtact atcctggaga aaccaccagg accactaccc agcaatggac tccgatcacc    109980
     accagcgaat caagctcgca acccaccacc accaccgcaa ctacgaccca tttatcctca    110040
     acctcctcga gtacctccac caccgctgtt aaaagcacca gcagcgccag cagttcctcc    110100
     aacaacacca aaaccatcgc tatcgccgtt cccgtcgccg tcgtcggcgc agcaatcatc    110160
     gcagccctac tattcttcat cctaagacgc aggcgtcaac aacgcacccg ctccatcata    110220
     ccacaaacca acaatgacaa ccccccagtc agcatgggtg cagtcccccg ccaagtacgt    110280
     tcacctccac aacgacgacc acagcaagca gcgaacggcg caacttggga gtttgcaccc    110340
     accaattccc acgacatccc tttcacaggt cccatcccag gtcggcccgt cccagaagaa    110400
     actgagcata tcatacctac caacaatcag ccccgcaact ttagcccacc aactacaaat    110460
     aatcacaact tccataccgc cgctactgcc gccgcagcag caggagctgg aacagcagca    110520
     gcagcagcag cagcagcaga agtccccaac agagacaaca acacccacga gagaagcccc    110580
     caatctacca tgccagccgt ctggccctcc cccgaagcaa gactcgaccg tccaatatcg    110640
     cccttcgatc atccactcga cgacgccgta tctgagatat cgcgccgatc gtacacccac    110700
     gctagggata tggatgatgt atcgtctgta tcgtcatttg aggatgatga gcggagaccg    110760
     gctatgcatc gttgagatac ccaattctaa gtcatggctt ttgtaattcc cttgtttcgt    110820
     tatttagcag gcaactgtcg cttctgttta ggagggtgga gataccaagt cgctactcat    110880
     tcgctttgca tagtctgtct atttcttgtc tcgttttgtt aagatacgta cgtacgtacg    110940
     tgcgtgcata catacatacc cactctcgct tttgtacata catgcatctt ggtatctgga    111000
     atccggactc tagtattttg atggacgaag ggatgggata ctgcttgtga aggcgttcat    111060
     aggacagtag atgaaacaaa aataattgga taggaagccg cgcttatttt atcatgacac    111120
     tgttcagaga cattttaagc ttgtgtcatt accagtagta ctattaatat gtatcctgta    111180
     ttcaacatcg atgcggagta aaatgtgggt gacagacctg aaacttacta ataagattac    111240
     tggagatgta cgaggtctct cagtcaagca tgtagtctcc gctagtactc attgaattcc    111300
     tgtctttccc tatattccca atgttaaggg gatacagtaa gctacgacca cagaagctgc    111360
     tattactcaa aagcacacgc caatatgtcg atccatctcc ctgatcacga gctctaggct    111420
     caactgcatg actttgatga tgatcacaga aagaatacga gagatgtgcg ttctgacccg    111480
     tcaggctcag aatcctcgtc tggggccaaa tggctcccta ggcaacttct tgctgcgagg    111540
     agtcaattac aacctcgagt gggacgtagg gcgatgtttg gtagattcgt ttctctacaa    111600
     actaacagta cttcctacta cgtacctatc tacttgactt ctggccaatg agggcacagc    111660
     tgccgcattt gtcgagtcaa tgatggttga gtgatgtcag ctgctgagtc agccccacga    111720
     gtcatgttgc agtcacggga tccacccaac tgcttctgga aggccggaaa tcaacttgtt    111780
     ggagaaaacc aaaacccaat gaaatgggat ggttgtcact tccgcccggt tgatgtcatg    111840
     ccgttttaag gcgactcaat tccttgctgg ttgttgcgca tggtgattga taagaaagga    111900
     agtgtattgg ggcaatgggg gactatctgt agctgaatgg gagatgttgt accactggtt    111960
     tcatgcggtt gagagtaatt gcggagggtg atggttcggc ttgtcgaggc ggagaaatat    112020
     ccagtgatcc cgggcaggtc atcatatgtg agatcttata tcatctccaa gactccaaca    112080
     aaggcagtct gcttgtatag gatgaggatg acttccttcg aggggcccca acccctatgc    112140
     aatttccaat gccaatccat catcttcatc agcatctgtt cacatttcac aagcatgcca    112200
     gagctctcca gtaacgcttt gttgggccga ggcttgaagg tcgccgagtt cccaacaaaa    112260
     cgctgcgcgg ctccactcgc cgcgatcatc gcgactctca ttgatccacg gtccagctgc    112320
     aatccggaga ttgactgacc tcaattatga attaatcact gcggccttgc tttaactcct    112380
     tgtcaccagc gatcaccgtt cgttcgacca accgtttcca atcctcctcc tcctctcctc    112440
     tcctccacgc tctcgtaagg ttttggtcgc gccttacaat tgctgcgtat ccccagttca    112500
     cagcgggatt tgcgcgctcc cctccagtcg tccgagtgga cttggcctgg aaatttttct    112560
     ggtgattttc ttctttccgg ctcggactaa cacagacttg tcccactcgt cctctacgcc    112620
     atttattctt aaagagtcgc cgctcaattc tcatcctctt ccctcctgat ccttccttct    112680
     atctccccat ctgtatcttt tcaccttatc gtcgcgtcgt ctcaagtcgc acgaatcgcg    112740
     tcccgaccat gtacgacttc accgtccacg gcgaggcgaa cccagccgtc attcgcgtcg    112800
     gcctgcctcc ttcgtccctc ttgaaattcc ctcccagcga gctcccggca accgtccccg    112860
     ctcctgtgat ctccgagccg acatggaacc agcccttcaa catcccgccg aagctctaca    112920
     accagctgtt ggacgtgcgc gttccgatta caatcgcgag tgtgtacgct gtgacggtgg    112980
     tcctcgtcaa tcgccttaac aagagtcggg gctacaagcc ttacggattc agccagacgc    113040
     gtctcttcaa gcttttcgtc atcctccaca acgttttcct ggctatttac tcagcatgga    113100
     cttttgcggg catgatccgt gcgttccgca gctcatggcc cagtcgggat gatcccaact    113160
     acgtcgcagc tgttgccgat acgctgtgca agatcaatgg accccggggt tacggtaacg    113220
     cggctacgta cgacactacc gttgaccagt ggaccttccg caaccccgag ttcagtctgg    113280
     ctgcaggagg tgtcccggac ccctccgatc ttggtcgtct ctggaatgag ggtctggcct    113340
     tcctcggctg gatcttctac ctgtccaagt tctacgaggt ccttgacacc gtcatcattc    113400
     tggccaaggg taagaagagc tcgaccctgc agacgtacca tcacgccggt gccatgatgt    113460
     gcatgtgggc gggtatccgt tacgtcgcag ctcctatctg gatcttcacc ttggtcaatt    113520
     ctggaattca tgctttgatg gtatgtgaag cgcgccccgt attgtgtttg gtttgttgct    113580
     catatgttct gaccgtcaaa tgcagtacac ctactacact gtgactgctc tgcgcattcg    113640
     cgtccccacc gtgatcaaga gatccttgac caccatgcag attacccagt ttgtcattgg    113700
     ctctgctatg gctgcctcct acctgttttt cagctacact ctacccgtgg gccagaccgc    113760
     tccggcctct cctgttgaca ccccgactgt gccggcgggt actgccggtg ctggacttgt    113820
     gccatggctc aagaagctcg ggttccgcgc tgcgggcgcg gaaggtattg ccgagaacgt    113880
     gggcgtcccg gaggctgctg ctggtgtgcg cgtccttcat gtcggaccga tggttacctg    113940
     catggacacc agcggccagg gtttcgccat ctggctcaac gtgatgtacc ttttgccttt    114000
     gacctacctc tttgcccggt tcttcgttcg ttcgtacctc taccgcaagg agcccggtcc    114060
     ccggcagccg actcagctgc acgccgctga gaaagccgga atggatgctc tgcgaggtgt    114120
     gagccgcgag attcgcaagg ccgttgaggt gaacggagag accagtgaag ctaccgaaga    114180
     tgaggcggtg aacaagatcc aggccctccg ggcaacgaag aaccagcaga agcctgccga    114240
     gaactctcct attcgcaccc gcgcaactgc tgccaagcag aaatcgcgtg tcgcgggcag    114300
     cgatgccgac tccgactcgg gtttctcgac cgtcagcagc aagaagggtg ccaagaaggc    114360
     gactaaggaa gaactgcaga gctctaccat tgtcgtggac cccaaagcct ctaacccgta    114420
     cgaggttctg gatcgctcgg cataaatctc cggcggcact ggttatgggt gacttgtctg    114480
     gaacccgaaa tcagtctaga aggaataaaa tatttttacg aagatcaaac cggggctgca    114540
     tagcatgtcg cctcggcccg aatcgctaca tcggcctcca tcgtggcggt tcggggatgt    114600
     acgatacgtc ggtcggtttc ccaggattcc tcgaccatcc tgcatcttgc aggacccgca    114660
     gtttaccccc gccgggcccg ggttgttccc tatctgatgg ctcagtgtat ccgaagtggt    114720
     cgccgttaga ctagcagcct atccacgggc ccggttgcat acggtttcct aatgtacttt    114780
     gcttctcttg aacagcttct cttggattat ttgtcttctc tgtttcacct ctgctgttca    114840
     taatcattcc ccgtttacct tcagatagat ttctatttat cgtgtgtgta catacttctt    114900
     ttttgggaac ctcatccacc gctggagatg gaggctgttg gttaaggtgt cgggacggaa    114960
     ttggaaaagt ttttgtaatt tactcgacag aaacagcttg gaattgacag tttcattata    115020
     ttattcgagt ctctaatagc cttctcgtgg tagatttgtt ggaactgatg gtggtgtcgt    115080
     ggtcatgtgc gcgctgtcta attctgagtt gcaatcctga tcccgccatc atcatcctct    115140
     gccgtgttta cgaccattcc catctcgagt ctcgtcacaa ttcttataag aaatacaacc    115200
     tgtttcatca acggatgacc tcactcaacg gaagctcatc caattatctc cttccaactt    115260
     tcgagaatac gtttgctcgc tttgtccttg ggttctgtga tcaagggtaa cggggtgttg    115320
     cttacctcgg cacagcatca ctgcgtcaag acaggcattt atcgagccat ccgattcccc    115380
     cacaggaaaa ttgcaccccg acaatcactc tgaatggagg aaaaacccgg cctggtttcc    115440
     ccacagacca ggttcacccc acattggctg acacctccgc cggacttgtg cagtgcaagc    115500
     ttgagtctac aatggtttgg gtccctgggt gtactccacc acgaaccctg tctcatgtcc    115560
     tcattaagct agcactatcg gcacccttta tcattggctc ttcggccttc ctggcctttc    115620
     gaaggaaggt gtagcctagt cctcttcatc taatgaacga gaattctgag ctcgcttggc    115680
     agtcgttaat ttcatgacag agccattgtg gatagtgtca ttcggactta cgctctcaga    115740
     aactttcgga aataaacttg agtttatgga ttctacgcca ctaattcagc tagacagcgg    115800
     ggcctgaagt catgagagtt atgatgctaa acatttttcc tcgattgaac gcgggctata    115860
     aattagacct tatggcccgg agtgtcaaag atgggtaatc ctgacaggca ttcatccctg    115920
     ctcctacatc aggtcagtgc agggagcaac catgacgcgg atcaccaagt tatgcgttct    115980
     cctactctcc agtataggtc ttctggccgc tgcccagaac cagacggaga ctgggtggcc    116040
     acttcacgat gatggcctga ccacagacgt ccagtgggat cattacagtt tcaaagtcca    116100
     tggtgagagg atctttgtct tctctggcga attccattac tggcgcattc cagtccctgg    116160
     cctatggagg gatattcttg agaagattaa agctgcaggc tttacgactt tcgcattcta    116220
     ctcgagctgg gcgtggcatg ccccgaataa tcacacagtt gacttctcca cgggtgctcg    116280
     cgacatcacg cccattttcg aactcgcaaa ggagcttggg atgtacatca tcgtccgccc    116340
     gggtccctac atcaatgcgg aagccagtgc aggtggcttt cctctgtggc tgacgactgg    116400
     cgactatgga acgttgcgca ataacgattc gcggtacacc gaagcatgga agccatactt    116460
     cgagaagatg acagagatta ctagtcgcta ccagattacg aatggccata atacgttttg    116520
     ctaccagatt gagaacgagt atggcgatca atggctcagt gacccgagcg agagggttcc    116580
     caacgagaca gccatcgcct acatggagct tcttgaaagt agcgctcgtg aaaacggtat    116640
     tcttgtgcca ttcacggcaa atgacccgaa tatgaatgcc atggcttgga gtcgcgattg    116700
     gtccaacgct ggaggcaacg tcgatgtcgt gggcttggat tcttatcctt cagtaagtgg    116760
     cttgtcgcta ttgattgaaa ctcggctcag ctgactttcc aagtgctgga cttgcgatgt    116820
     cagtcagtgt acgtccacca atggcgagta tgtagcctac caggttgtcg aatactatga    116880
     ctacttcctc gatttctcgc caacaatgcc gtcgttcatg cccgaattcc agggtggctc    116940
     gtacaacccc tgggctgggc ccgagggtgg ctgcggcgac gatactggag tggactttgt    117000
     caacctcttc taccggtgga acatcgccca gcgagtgacc gccatgagtc tctacatgtt    117060
     gtatggagga acgaactggg gagcgattgc tgcgcctgtc acggccacta gctacgacta    117120
     ttcttccccc atctctgagg accgctccat ctcgtccaag tactacgaaa ccaagctgct    117180
     gtcattgttt acacgcagtg cacgagacct gacaatgact gacctcatcg gtaatggaac    117240
     gcagtacacc aataacactg ctgtcaaagc gtacgaactg cgaaacccta caaccaacgc    117300
     tggattctac gtcacgcttc atgaggactc aactgtcggc actaacgagg cgttcagcct    117360
     gcgcgtcaac acatccgcgg gtaatctgat cgtccccagg ctcggaggct caatccgtct    117420
     caatggccat caatccaaga ttatcgttac tgatttcact ttcggctcgg agacccttct    117480
     gtactctacg gccgaagtcc tcacttacgc tgtcattgac aagaagccca ccctcgtcct    117540
     ttgggttccg acagacgagt ccggagaatt cgcagtgaag ggcgcaaaat ccgggtctgt    117600
     tgtatcgaag tgtcaaagct gccctgcgat caacttccac caacagggcg gtaacctcat    117660
     cgtcggattc actcagtccc agggaatgag tgttgtccag attgacaacg acatccgagt    117720
     ggtcctactg gacaggactg cggcttacaa attctgggct cctgctctaa cagaggatcc    117780
     ccttgttccg gaggatgagg cgggtaagaa atcccaacag actcctaata tttcgagtaa    117840
     cgagctaacc cacgagtagt tcttatccaa ggcccgtatc tcgttcgctc tgccagcctg    117900
     gagaaatcaa cactcgcaat aaagggcgac tccatcaatg aaaccgctgt ggaaatcttc    117960
     gcgcctgaga atgtcaagac catcacatgg aacggcaagc agctaaagac ttccaaatcc    118020
     tcatacggta gcctcaaggc cacaattgct gcgcctgcat ccattcaatt gccagcgttc    118080
     acttcgtgga aagtcaacga cagcctgccg gagcgccttc cgacatacga tgcctccggt    118140
     cccgcgtggg ttggtcagta catcctttac ttcaacccct ttaactcaat actgactagt    118200
     cctcccagat gcaaaccaca tgacaaccgc caaccccagc aagcctgcca cactgccagt    118260
     cctatacgca gacgaatacg gtaagccaat tctctcccat tcccttccta acaaacaaag    118320
     ccaaatacta acccgacagg cttccacaac ggcgtccgcc tctggcgcgg ctacttcaac    118380
     ggcaccgcca gcggagtctt cctgaatgtc caaggaggca gcgcattgta agccccattc    118440
     ccccctccca cctttgcaca atcacatcta acaacaaatc aagcggcttc tccgcctacc    118500
     taaacggcca ctttctaggc tcctaccttg gcaacgcctc catcgaacaa gccaaccaaa    118560
     ccttcctctt cccgaacaac atcacccacc caaccaccca aaacaccctc ctggtcatcc    118620
     acgacgacac cggccacgac gaaaccaccg gcgccctcaa cccgcgcggc atcctcgaag    118680
     cgcgcctcct tccctccgac accactaaca acagcacctc ccccgagttc acccactggc    118740
     gcatcgccgg caccgccggc ggcgagtcca acctcgaccc cgtccgcggc gcctggaacg    118800
     aagacggcct gtacgccgaa cgagtcggat ggcatctccc cggcttcgac gatagcacat    118860
     ggtccagtgt atcatcgtct tcgagtctat ccttcaccgg ggcgacggtc aagttcttcc    118920
     ggactacgat tcccttggat atcccgcgtg gcctggacgt atccatctca tttgtgttgg    118980
     gtaccccgga caatgcacct aatgcgtatc gggcacagct gttcgtcaac ggataccagt    119040
     atggacgatt taatccgtat attgggaacc aggtggtgtt cccggttccc gtcggggtgt    119100
     tggattatac tggggagaat acgattgggg tggcggtgtg ggcgcagacg gaggatgggg    119160
     cggggatcac ggtggattgg aaggtgaatt atgtggcgga tagttcgttg gatgtgagtg    119220
     ggttggagac cggggagttg aggccggggt ggagtgcgga gaggttgaag tttgcttgat    119280
     ttagttatgg gtatattggt gtatagttaa aaggtgaatt aaggttcttg ttgatttggt    119340
     tttggttgta tgtcgttggt agttcaaatc gtatttgagg atcatgtcta cttcatggaa    119400
     gtactggagt tgattaagtg gtcttggaag ttctggtgga taagtaacag gtgattaggg    119460
     ttcttagtga ctgtactatt tggtaggatg ttgtattcca aaccacgttg tatagtagat    119520
     catgtcttca ttctataccc aaacataata aattctcaca tcgtaatgca tcgtgcatac    119580
     tcgtcatgat agccagctaa ttacgtgacc caaaatctga tgaatgctgt gtgcaaaggt    119640
     atactaccga acccataacc ataaccataa ccataacccg ctcgggggta taaaacaaac    119700
     cataacaatc cgtagtccta acaaaacaat ctaaaccaag aaacggaagc cccgggagct    119760
     ggcctggccc gggacacctc cgccgtcgcc caggccctcg ccacgatcga gcttcttgtt    119820
     tagtcggacg aggatgaagc ggagggcggt ggcagacaag atggcgacga aggcggtgac    119880
     gcagttgacg gtcatagcag tgactaggat tatagttagt gtttttattt tcatgagata    119940
     gtagatggga tgaaggggac ttaccgaatc gtggcgcatc actgtcggga tacatgtaac    120000
     tggcatagat actgctggca ttactgacac agttgatacc tgccagagca gcggcacgct    120060
     tcgaagcggg acgaggaagg gtgcttgaga tccaacccag ggctaccaca tagccggtgt    120120
     acaaggatgg gaccatcagc atcatagaga cgtagcgggg agcgatgctg gtggtagtag    120180
     cagcgagaat gaaagccacg acggagatgt atagggggag ggtgatgtgg aagtaacgct    120240
     cgccggtgcg atcggcatgc caggcattgg caaaggcaca gatgacggct aggacgtatg    120300
     ggggagctgt gagaagaagc gtctcgatgt tgccgtagtt gagggtcttg acgacagtgg    120360
     ggaagaagtt tgtgacggag gccgaagaga caatgcacaa gatgagcagc atctaagtgt    120420
     gtaagctgag tgaagaagaa tgtcttggta actgaatact tacaagaatc caggtcttga    120480
     tatcggtaaa ggccaattgc acaccgtgga ggaaggtctg ttgttcactg tccacccagt    120540
     cgtcctcacc aatgtcctct tccagccgcc aagcggccag ctgcttctct tcttcggtga    120600
     gccaagaagt ggttctgggg aagttgggca gaatgaagat ggagatggcg gcaaccacga    120660
     tggtaattgc accctcgatg atgaaaagcc agcgcctgtt actctcaagt cagcactgtc    120720
     cacgtcttag atcttttacc atgggaacta accaagcacg aagacccatc ttgtagtcca    120780
     tgttctccgt gatacccgct gcgataaggc cagagaacgc tcctgaaatc agggagccag    120840
     agtaaagggc tgcagtgcgg aacccaagtt ctttgcgagt gtaccaggca ctgaggaaat    120900
     aaagacagcc aggctaggag gggaaaatta gaagtcagta aaatgtccca aagtagaatc    120960
     ctttttgaag cagcaacgta cgaagtaagc agcttcaacg aaacccaaga agaagcgaac    121020
     tacgaccaag ccggcatagt tctgagctcc cgccgtgcac gtagagatga taccccatag    121080
     catcatggca ccaggaaggt agagggcagg ctttccgaac ttgttcagaa gcaaattgga    121140
     gggaactggt atcgtcagtg tctcatgccc tgacgttgag atgtctgtac ctactttgca    121200
     tcaacagata acccacgaac agaatactga cacaggtctg atattccacg ccctgcaagt    121260
     tcaagtcggt aacgagacca gcgagtttgg cagcagcctg atagcatcca gaatcgtgag    121320
     cacaggaatg agagcatcga tagacttcag catgccactt acgatgttat tccggtccag    121380
     gtaattaagg atatacatga tgatgatcat gggtagaaga cgcaggtcaa tcttgcggac    121440
     cagggccttc tcggccctct cacgctcctc gggagagaga ctggccacat aggccggggc    121500
     ctctttcttg gggttgggtt tatcggcatt ggccaccccg tcggtcacga tctcgacgtt    121560
     gtcgacatga ctcttgtcga agtcccgttc gacatcttga gaagttctag gggacatgat    121620
     ttgtctccga cgatctgaca gtagccttct atgaggcaaa aaggaggaga caatgacaat    121680
     gacaatgaca atgacaatga caacgggaga ataaggatag atcaacagga gagggaggga    121740
     aacgggtcaa gtaagggacg gcaaggggaa caagagatag gaaagattag gaagagggag    121800
     ggagaaaggg aggaggagta gagcacggga tcatatcatg atggcagcag cagtcgggac    121860
     caggggggct ttttgttgtg tcagggagca gagaaccgag cgatgacgac ccgacgaggt    121920
     tcccgaaaga tggggagacc aacggggaag cgaagccgca tggcaatggg gatcgggaat    121980
     gaatccaacg attccagtgt caaggaatgc cacccccgcc aatggggaag acggaagcgg    122040
     ggagagagtc tggagatgag atcaggatca ttaggggaaa ccgtcgggac tggtgggatg    122100
     ccatttgtgg agagggccga ctggcgtggg ggttcagaag agaagaagag gatgatgatg    122160
     atattattgt atggaggaga agggaaaaga tgggatgaag acacagagag agagagagcg    122220
     tgggaggcca tcagcagcat tccgtggggg ttcccgagcg agggtcctct tactttctcc    122280
     actttctctc tctactctct cttctctttc tgcactccat ccagcccacg gggcacacct    122340
     ctgcatctca tcttaaaacc ccgagaaaca agatatacat ttatccatcg gctaagagct    122400
     aattcctatc ctctacaagc atttttcaac tctaacttat tccatctgca ttcatttgag    122460
     taacagaaaa ctgcaaaagc acacacatcc atcccgcaat cctcaacccc agaccaaaat    122520
     cccccgagga aaacttaaaa accactggac ggtgccaagg aaccggcccg aaaaaaagct    122580
     ctctcacacg gtcgacccca ggcggaagat ccctaccctc aaccccggct ctggcttcaa    122640
     ccggtcattt tcaaaggatc aatcacatac tcctccgtac ttcctgatgg atggatgcaa    122700
     ctccaccatg gtggatattg gttggtcata cgggatacca ccaccccctc ttccccttcc    122760
     ttcacgcagg agagtcaccg ctggtttgat tgatcatcat aagtccgtca gcaagtccat    122820
     ctccgtcatc aatggtaggt aggtaaggaa gttagccggc ggacggaccc gactttcagc    122880
     gaggagagac catggccatc gggaaaagaa gaatacgtac ttacttgttt gcttgcttag    122940
     cgacacgggc atatctcgcc catgccggct agatcatcga ttcggccccg tgtgctcccc    123000
     gcccccgaac gaggaaggta atggagaaaa gtaactttca acgccacaca cacacagaga    123060
     gagagatcag gccatgaagg tcagtaagta ctacggtagt aactcgtcca cggtccacaa    123120
     aagtactacc tagatggaaa aacaagtagc acttcgtagg aatatcataa cccgtgccca    123180
     tcgggatccc ccatgagtct agcagccgag tctacttcta ctcgcgttac ctgcaagcct    123240
     agctacatca tcctcaaccc caatagaaag atccatagat aataacgtcg caacccaatc    123300
     ttccatccat ccatccaacc ctcagaaaca gccaagcaag gtagctacta aacaagtatt    123360
     caaccaattt accgtcccca ggtccacccc tcggcaaaat gggggagagc aaataatcgg    123420
     cttccttttt ctcttctgcc aagcatgtgt ttcccctaac taacttaccc ccggcaacat    123480
     gtggcagctg atgccgcaga gacttctttt ctttttttct ttttcttttt ctttttcttt    123540
     ttctttttct tttcttgttt gatttctttc tgtgttctcg tttcgctttc cctcgggatc    123600
     tctcgcgtgg tttcgggacc ggggccgggt ttgcatgtaa atttccactc tctggctaac    123660
     cccatcgtag atgaaagcgt gggggttagt taccctaccc ttcctcttct cttgccccag    123720
     ggttcttatt tagtggctgt cgccgtctct ttccagtccg acttcttttt tttactttat    123780
     tgataaaata cttgattcaa tattatcacg gtagctatgg tctgaaagta gaattaccct    123840
     ctttctttct ctttgtcgga cacaagagtc agaggatagc ggaattgttc aaggacgtcg    123900
     agggttacgc ggttccgaat tcatcgggat acacatctac ggccgacggg tctgctgact    123960
     ggccaggcaa cccaacataa tattgcgtaa gatggggaaa gaagaaaatt gcattgatag    124020
     tgccagtcaa tgctcgatga tgacgatgat gacgcgagac attcactgtg taccggtctc    124080
     agaaagctgt acacggacaa aacgtcgata aaagaatcgg tgcttgcagt aaataaaaac    124140
     agcaaaggaa ggtttcacga tgacactatg agacaatgtg caaagagatg ctgcccaatt    124200
     ttcacgcttg cagaacataa cgagacttca aagagacggt gtggcttgca tgcaatggtc    124260
     ggccagggat cggggctcga gggaagaagg aagacgatta aagaggatgc gaaaaagcac    124320
     gagctgtgac aggccgccga gggggaagga agtgcaagag tgaatcggtg cccaaatcct    124380
     gggtgcgacg tagatcgaag ccaaatgatc cgggcacggg atcattggcg atgcctccca    124440
     catccgatct actattcttc atttgctgta gtagaatccc cataaatctc catgcgcaga    124500
     ataacaaaag aacacgacac aagaccagga cctgaatatt gctgtcgcca taactcccag    124560
     aacgcgtagc aagcaaaagt aaaaaacaca acaaaggggc ggcccggtga catccgtcca    124620
     ctcgacggac aattagacac cgagtcagca tgggactgaa gagggaaacc aaaagactct    124680
     ctagcggaaa agaaacaggt ctagaagcca ccaaggctca ataccatgcc gttgatagat    124740
     ccaacactcc tcctaagggt aaataacaca aaacacgcaa taagaacgcc attcgatatg    124800
     cagcggctca gagaaagtga gtatagattt ttgacgtctc gtggacctcc atctcctgtg    124860
     ccattgttag cactggatca atttcacgtc gaagggagga ggggaagtaa attcctcacc    124920
     attttgaagt tgttcagctc ctccttgatt tgttgggcaa ggaggggagt caaccggttg    124980
     cacgtggcga tgtcaccgcg tcgatcgtat tccccgctcg gccatgtttc gtggaactga    125040
     atccgggggc taaacacaag gcttttcggc atcatagctt gtggggtaat aggcgcgctc    125100
     ttggattcgg aggtctggaa ccgcccttcg gatagataat catcctcgcc agcaatttta    125160
     accgcgtcgg atcgccggtt acctgaccgt gtctggtctt caggggtgct gggaacgctg    125220
     gaatgcggcg agtcattgct gttcaagttt tccgatgatt tgagcacata tgtctggtta    125280
     gccgggtccg agtaggtctc tatatggtgt gttagtacga catatatcac aagcagggat    125340
     catttcatcg taaccaaaac gtacttttca ggatgccctt cctcacagct gccagaacct    125400
     ccgctcgctc cctgtctcct ccgacaatgc ttttacgcga cttgtccagg gcgccatctt    125460
     catgactcac ggcgttcgct gcatcggttt ccaccttaga gaacaacgag ctaccaagag    125520
     catggtcttg cgagtctgag gtgacggccg tgcttttcct ctccgcttca atattgacca    125580
     cggacagctg gggtgccata ggctcaatca ttacaccatc ggtcgaggat gtgctcacta    125640
     ccgatttcgg gcggaaaagc cctaccaatg accgcgtcga tcgtttcatt cccttgccca    125700
     ttttgcgaag cattatagag gcggaggagg ctgtcgatga aacggaaaga ttgtcggtgg    125760
     agctgttgaa tatacgacct tggtgatgcg aggagtaaat gctctcgccc aggccgctcg    125820
     cttcctgttg ttcagctatg gctgcctgct ctggacccag ctcctcttgc aacaattccc    125880
     tgcgagccct ctccgtggcc atggcttccc ttttattttg cgaggaagct ttgaggagct    125940
     ctgaagcgct accaaacgaa aaggccctcc tcagcctgga tttccctggt cgcttggggt    126000
     cgccttttgt gatttcggca agacgctgag tagcaaggct ctccgtggga gcaggctgtg    126060
     gagtcgtgga aggctggggt gcttttggag tcgggggttt agcgtcaacc tcgaccggtt    126120
     gagacagcgg tgagggtttg ttcggtcgct tgctgtcatc ggtcttaggt ccgctcttgc    126180
     tggatgacgc agattcgctg tgccctgcat cgcgtacaga cgaagtcgaa gaatgggcgg    126240
     acggaatgct tccttgaact tctctgtgag actgtgccga tcggggccgc atgctctgat    126300
     cgaagtagtc atggccacct gctgtcggcg tcggcgatga tgtgggcaag tgtagctgca    126360
     tattgatgag accagcgtta tcaatgtttc cccaactccg gcgcctatac ctcttggcta    126420
     actctgtctg aggcttatct gcacgagtag tatcatcagc actgggcacg cggacatgcc    126480
     cagggcgacg gggggcatcc agagacaccc ccgcaaggcc aggagtgctc atgtgaagtg    126540
     aactatcgtc cgtagccaac gttgcagaac gtgcaggtgc cggcccgtta ggctgcgtag    126600
     aagcgggctg ggcgcccgca gcattttccg gtcgccggtt tccacgacga taacggtcgg    126660
     gggacggacg ggccacagtt ggtgaggata tgttcatgaa attcgaagag gagggtgagg    126720
     gaaggttgac tgtcgagagc gggcgcaggg gagcatcggt acgtatttgt ctggtaggaa    126780
     tcgccgagtc gtctttcgac atgtaggaat ggacggagga attggaggaa gaagtggata    126840
     cagaaccagc tgcaggatgg gcgaaacgcg agttgactcc gacgttggcg ggacttgcag    126900
     acccctgagg caccgagggg gctgaagaag tgcgatgctc tggcctcaaa tgaggagaca    126960
     gtgactgacg ggattgcatg ttggttggat tcgaggggtt gggggtgctg gtgaaggcgt    127020
     agggggccac gacctggtgg cccactctgt agtttcccga actgccgctg ttgttatagg    127080
     ggttccagga catcgtcgag ttccgcggat tctgttgttg cccgggttgc gaggaagttg    127140
     tgaaggtgcc cgaagaagag gatggtcggg tttgaagcac agaaaccgtg ccactttgct    127200
     gggggattgt ctgtaccaac gcagccatgg tgttctcctc cactacccgg aacgaaataa    127260
     catccgacgc gtagctgaca gcgtctccgg ggagagaggt gtcgacaggt aagctcgtcg    127320
     aatgtccgca gcgcccaatc caaaagaacc aagcctaacg tcgatcaagt tcgaggggag    127380
     aggaaacaag ggtagaaaaa ggagatagat tgtaagaagg caacaggggg aaagtctgta    127440
     ctacacacag ttgtcagtca ggattgcaca agaacaagcc ggtccaaacg ctactagttg    127500
     aactctcgag gaccgatgtc tctccaacgc gaatgtggtt gccgtttcga aaggggggtg    127560
     tgcaaaggca agcggcggaa tgggctcgta cctgtttctc aggaaagatg tcccaccgga    127620
     ttatactgat acaacaatta aggaaaagcg ttcggtcgat gtaaaaaacg aatgctgacg    127680
     aggacaaaag aaacgaaagg ctcggatcag gcgatcgaag agggaggaga gctggcgacg    127740
     aggtacgacg tgcggaacac aaggctccag ggatggcaga agctgtctag agcggtcgag    127800
     ccatgtacaa gaaaagaaaa aaagaaaaga aaaggaaaag cagagctaac aacaatgatg    127860
     aatagagaca agaaaggaac aatgccaaaa tcaaatagga gatcgagaag gaaacgataa    127920
     ccagatccta ggcaccttgt cttctgaatc aagcagaaga cgggccgctc agggggggga    127980
     ggaggaggga gggagggagg tgggtggtga gagccgggaa ggatgggaaa agaaaagcag    128040
     agaggaaggg tcaggaaagg aaaaaggaag aagagcaaga ggggctgaag gtgcgggagg    128100
     gagtagatag aaggagagag ggaatagaat agggaggagg agagataatg ggggagggag    128160
     agagaggaga gggaaagaat gggaatgatg ggatgctgcg actacaactt tctctctttc    128220
     tctctcgcgc tctcaacttt aggggagacc gactgacttg acaggcggag acaagcggac    128280
     gggattttcc agagaacgcg agaaggaacg ccaggcacac accctcccga accgtgccct    128340
     gtatttcctt tttacttttt gactctttgg ttagtatttc tatggttatt attccttttt    128400
     tttattttta tttttgttat tattatttct ttccctcttc gcatgtcact ttttgttctt    128460
     cagtgatggt ctttaagaat agcccatgtg tatctatttc tttttctttt tttttttgtt    128520
     cgcttctcac gttcgctccc ttcttcaaac taagttcgtt gaaccgacaa ggagcagaaa    128580
     aaagtaaaga gatcaatttg ggggggaggc gcccgattaa aaatccacga ggggaaaccc    128640
     gattgaagtg tatcgtatgg acgtagtaac tatgcaacat acggataggg aaagaaaatc    128700
     tttaaaggct ctgatctgat ctcaaaggct cacgtccaag taggggtgag gtattctacg    128760
     attactctta ttgcagctgc aaatcatacc agaaatattc aagaactcgc cacgattaaa    128820
     tctcccatat tattagtatt atcatctcat gaaagaccaa ggcatagggt gtgcattttg    128880
     cccggttcga gaaagtggcc ctccttcact tatcctatca tcgaaactaa tattatcagg    128940
     tagattaaat gttcgaacgt ctcctgaatc tctttctctc gctctttttc tcttttttac    129000
     ccccctctgc atcagtcaac cgctctgatt cgaccagcta ggcggatgag actaagacac    129060
     ctttggggct gtacggtaac tccggttcca tattggtaac tggtactaaa cttaggctgg    129120
     gaaactagcg ggttgtagtt ctgcgaccgt tgttgccatt cggtaaccat cgtaccgcac    129180
     atacgattcg tccccaataa tacctccata ttacgttaag gtgcgggtcg accattcccc    129240
     ccctacaatg gcctaacccg actccatcca tgggaggtaa tcgaaggcga cgctacttga    129300
     ggacttggat aaacgatgtg cgggtctaac tgactgaaga tgtctttgca ttcgcctcat    129360
     cggcccatcc tcccttgttt gataggagat gttctttgtg ggggatttgg ccctccgaca    129420
     cggagagtaa tagctggacc tcttgcttac attaccagat ctctgtaaca gttggtatta    129480
     gtggtcaact gccgagtacg cgcaatagta gtagtaagtg gaggattaga gagccgaact    129540
     ccttatctct tttcttttct tgtttttgtc tctttttttg ttttcgttcc ttctaaattt    129600
     ttttttttta ccttttctgg ggggttccgt gcagttcttc cttagatctt tggcgtgcga    129660
     ccaacatcga taattgacac cagatgtatt attattactg aagaaaaaca acagaacgtg    129720
     ctaaatgcat aagaccataa tcaactggaa ccaattagta ctgtctagta acctgaatag    129780
     tccaatcgga ctagcaaatt ggaagctgat ttgcgaccac acgcctgcta aaattcttag    129840
     ctgtcacgcc atgactacca aatggggtct gcctccaagg accaaggaac tgagcccaag    129900
     cacggaagct cggagaaaca gcctggagag agctagtaac tagcacttaa ctagcactat    129960
     gtctacttac tactactttt ggtacttaac ttagtagtaa cagtcgctag gtaacgatgg    130020
     tgtctacctc ggccgctggc actggtccga atgcttaggc gatcgcgtgt gcaaatagta    130080
     actatgaacc gtgtgcatgt atcagactaa tggtttaatc ttttattttc ctacattacc    130140
     agtgacagga aaactctcct ggccatgtcc cgactcaggg aatgctgatc tctaccagtg    130200
     gaaacctccc gtgagggatt ccgcggttca gttcgttcca ccgagagtaa cctaatcgat    130260
     agcccacggt ccgtgtgccc gccaatgccg tgaagttgaa gtgaccggta tccacggagt    130320
     ttcgtcgcag cctccaacac acgtacacac tcccggttgt gtaccatggg aaggttcaga    130380
     ctcccgaatc aatagataat aaccttatta gacctcttac tacggttgtg tacatgatgt    130440
     cagctatgat actcgagact gatatcgcat tttctcatcc ctgagcccgg ttctgaatcc    130500
     atctacagca gtgcagaggg tatgttgtgc gggaatctca accctatggc cacctgtttg    130560
     tcagctacaa gctatagcca agaaagaacg tgtgtctccc agttgggtgg gagagacaac    130620
     gcaatagact tgaattggat ctgagtgatc tgagatgccg ggccaattgc aaacgagacc    130680
     gatgtacagt caatcttctg attagaattt ggactattga tgcagtgcaa tgcaatgccc    130740
     agtatttgac ataccagttt gcttccagtg acacggtttg cggttcctcc ccgcttcgaa    130800
     aatatattat catagatctt ggtgatcgcg tatattacgg agtacacgcc tgaagactac    130860
     tatacagtga tagggaataa tacgatgacg aaggttggtc aagcaatggc gttcttaagc    130920
     agaaccatcc ggaagccacc cttttactat attttctcac tagtactacc ggaatactgt    130980
     tgccgcaggt cggaatgcgc tatatgcttc gggaggttct ggaatcggtc aatgcactcg    131040
     aatcctagtt gcatatattt cggcaacgct taccctcgaa aataccacga caatcggggg    131100
     cttagcatac ctatacttcg tatataatca ataagcatgc aagctgaaac tataaggatt    131160
     tgctaaacgt aaagatggcg aagcgaggag agctcaaaag attcaatagc ttagccacaa    131220
     gggatatccg ccgtattcca atcgacttgc gactgtcggt gagcaactct gcctgactgg    131280
     tctcactcag tgagtgacca cctacataca ctttccatta ggttagctca ctgtttatcg    131340
     cacgtgttgg gtgtgcaagc tacggcccaa accacacaac cacaatgact atctagatgg    131400
     atgataggag ggtagtagta catcaagccg gctgataagt cgcgggcgcg ggttgactcg    131460
     gtgcgtgcgg agattgtagt ggacaggccc accactacta actactaagg taccgattgt    131520
     catccacatt cgccccttcg ctaccagctt gtcaagataa tctacaattt cagtctgact    131580
     tttggaaacc agaaggcaac tgccatcgct tggctggcat catttttcaa cggtcgtcgc    131640
     gagaaagacg gggcgtgagc tgcaagtttc ccaagaagtg gatgtatcct ccatcaatcg    131700
     tctatccccg gtttagtgcc attgcagatc ccctgtaagg agttcccgcg tgatcgacaa    131760
     gcaacgtcgc catctcaaca tcttattcgg ggctttgcct tccaaccgcg tcacttccat    131820
     gctaacttga cagacggccc cggcgggcgc atatcatcac caatcttgca gtcttattca    131880
     tggttggcgt accagtgtac ttgctcctag taacatccat ccttcccttt tgcagaaacg    131940
     aaggaaagag gaacgttttt cgctgtaatc agatctcagt tcgtttcaag tagtactatg    132000
     ttccgatgcc gcagttggca agcacgggcg attcccattc gcgtggtttc ccttccactg    132060
     cataaaccat ggatcctggg ccaagtttga acttagcgag tcagcgagtc aggaagcatc    132120
     aatttcagct cttcttgtca atgcaatttc tccaggatcc actatcgcag agtacctcgg    132180
     tgaaaaaaag tgggaaaaca attttgagaa aattatgcat ggactcggta acatgttgcc    132240
     tgaatgctca tcggattgca aagtacgaaa aggaaaaaaa aaaagtggat atcttctggt    132300
     tccgaaatgt acacagtgac cggacgagca tcatacggtg cggagagtct cctccgtagc    132360
     atcggacgtc aaccgcggtt tcaccgtttt aacccgacta tcattcagtc ggacccaggt    132420
     tcatacgaat tccgaactgt cgaaatttag gtcaaatact gtttagttat gctactaata    132480
     ttgatagtat attaggcgca atataatcag gactgtttgt tgtccctgga tgccggaatg    132540
     gttatccgag catccgagca aaggccgaca tggacgcatg tcataaaccc atcatgatgc    132600
     cagcaattaa ttagctaata attataggat ataacttgtc aatgaattgc agtggctggc    132660
     ctgaacgcca acgaaccgac caacccacct acgcagggtg cctgaccatt ggtttgcctt    132720
     atgcttaatt gcactgctcg taccatatta gttaacggct gtcagttacc ccaagtggtg    132780
     tcattgtcgg ccgttgggat ggatcagtgg cgctttcgac tggtagctca cgttgacgtg    132840
     tatctcaata gcggggacag cgaaaatgcg gagtttagag atccaggtcc aaaaagccag    132900
     atatccggac aaggttccta ccattggatg gcccaaccgc acggtcctct ctaatataga    132960
     gccttggaac ctggggagta acctgacacg gacatgctgg ttgctacgac gcaaacggag    133020
     tggcagatgc tgatttctcc aagaagttgg tggacgagct tcctaccgac gaattcttcc    133080
     ttgataactg cagtggttga gcatccgcaa tgcgttagct ataagaccca acatactcac    133140
     ctaggtaaga cgttgaatca tccgattaac ccaagaaata gtcactgcta ctctcttggc    133200
     gtccatggac caattgttag gggccatcag cctagcacga gcaaagcgcg cctgattgtt    133260
     ccaatcccgc ctcaaacgga gaatccctta tatccgggga aaccaaagtg tggagtacat    133320
     acagtagtgg gcagcaccga aggaccgtct cgtctactgt agtctagcca tgccatggat    133380
     cctcacacgc aaacatgtca ggtggccttt atcactgctt gactgctagt atcattacaa    133440
     agtgcttcgt agtgtcaagc tagtaaggaa tagtaagagt tcatgtctgc ggacatggct    133500
     ccttcggaca gtcatcggtc ggaaacggcg cctcattctc tacccagatc ttcccctggt    133560
     gttctcttga gtttagacat cgtactttag gcagaaactg ggagcaatta ctccggactc    133620
     cgtactttgc cagcgagtat cctgcttggt ccggtcgcaa ccatccaggg gctagaaaat    133680
     atagtagtat tgctacactt atgactacta gatactagtg agacggtact tactagtaag    133740
     cctgggcttt atatccgaac ctcctcaaaa aggtaggaac cgtcagagcc aatcgatctc    133800
     cttccccctt gggacctcta aatcccgcat tatcattcgg gcgcataccg gcttatcacg    133860
     aaatggtgcc cctcaaaaga caacacatta aagagtcaaa atgaaggtaa gggataagaa    133920
     cgaccaccac aattatccct cacaaggata gatgataact tcatgattgg tcacaggaaa    133980
     ctgaaatttc ccgcccgctc gccatcttgg tcagttctgc ggccgagatt gagatcccct    134040
     tctcctgttt agagaatgat taaataatag aaaaaataga gtcatgatgc ctgaaattcc    134100
     ttccttccgc tactagttag ttgatcgagc taagcaggac acatcactct gcatttgatt    134160
     atcgacctac tgcatgttct aggaaacatt gtaaccggga tatacctgaa acaccgagcg    134220
     accctctgat ctgtcctggc ataataagcc gtttaacgat acattgtttt gttccctgca    134280
     agctgcacgg tagggggaga tagatactac ctcgaaaggg gatcatcggt acagggtact    134340
     ccgcacttct ttctggtcca gtcttttctt cgttgttcct ttgcttggtg gtgggttacg    134400
     attcctacgt tgatgtggtt cgcgtgcctg tgccaggaac ggtcatctga ctggatgtcg    134460
     tatctccctc accaccatta ccaccaccaa aagtgaagaa cattgccagc agtgagactt    134520
     tcccgccaag tattatgttc cgttcgtaac cccgatcggg agttccttga ctgggtctat    134580
     ccatcatcag ttactaaaga gaaccagtgg agcaccaaag agctcgtaca gtaagaagtc    134640
     tacgagagaa aaagtaaaaa agaaaaaaga aaaagacaag tggtgtaact gcggcaacat    134700
     gtttctcggg ccaaaaagaa gaggttaagc cattagcgga atctgcatgt cgctgcaact    134760
     ggaaagccac caagcggggt ttgtgttgcc cggtaggaat ccattcgttc ttgttgtcct    134820
     tggttttaag cgttctctcc gtgcctactg cagtcgccct gcgaagaggg gcggcctacc    134880
     gaatgtctgc cgactcttat ccacaccgag tttgtctggt ggctggatgg aaaatactaa    134940
     agaaaagaaa aaagaaaaaa aaaatcttat tattgataag aacgagccag ataccaacta    135000
     cacttcttgc acttccctgg ctcttatcat caattcttga caacattgaa ggggatcagc    135060
     aagtggagct cgagtgatca gggctggctg agatcaagga tccttccaat ctccatccaa    135120
     catcagattg atttgcccaa tgctcgccgg acctcgaact tactgtccca gagcaatgag    135180
     acttgagatg ccgcgcacgg gattatctca gacaattatt cctatctcga cccactgcgg    135240
     ggtccacggg tttcgggaat agaaggattg aggaaccgga acctcttcat gaactgatca    135300
     ggtccggcga tgataagtcg atatcatacc attgcgtgat ttgatgttat ccttagattg    135360
     agataccaac tccattgcta ctcaaaacca tggttcacta actgtgttgc aaatattcca    135420
     acacttgctt cttcaattgg ctgctcctcg tcgggaaatg agaaaggctt cagctacggt    135480
     aaagcacttg ggagtggaga tgctactcag tggagacctt catatttttg gtacttaata    135540
     ataggacatc gtcgctgatt ttgcttcagc tttctcaagt attggtggga aagcgtgaga    135600
     cacgcgctcg ctcaccggtg tgggcatttg gatattgtat tagaccattg tgcagggtag    135660
     cagtaacgaa aatagtaacg aactgcagga tatttatctc tttcttcctt ggaccatcgt    135720
     gtttatatca atatggtagg ccaaagtatc atccaatatc gagccgacac tgtggtatct    135780
     acgtatccgg tgctctgaaa gctgacttgg ctgtatgatg gcttccaatg tgtgaccaat    135840
     gatgtgatta gaacagatgt atgctgcaag cctcccatta ctctcttcaa aatgattgtt    135900
     ggatgtatcc ctgtgcattt caacagaaag gaaagcaggt catgccttac atactacggc    135960
     aagagtcata cttccctgat aacaaatttc ctctagctag ccatgttaca ctcaatattc    136020
     actggatata taacctggca tcttatctgc agaacgtaca cagttgtatt catgaatgag    136080
     caaaaactac ctgatataag ccatgagatc acgagaattc gagcagaaag atcactatga    136140
     acatagatta tttcgaactt gtcagtacaa ggtatattgc taaggccgcc tactatcacg    136200
     ttgtttatcg ctagtccata atgtatacat ctccactgaa agttgagtac tagtggcaag    136260
     ccaacatgat gacactagat agtatattct aggtatacat gacatactac taatgcaccg    136320
     cgtctatcta ccttcaatct ctcagatgac tttcgagagc accatcatcg ccagcagcaa    136380
     catgtttgtc tactgctcaa actgctcatt tgcattattg ttcttaatgt tgttgtctct    136440
     tctgtccttc actgcgtcga ggaccctcgc cttcactacg tcgataacac aagatggcct    136500
     tctttgtttc ccatcggcat tggagttcct actccgtact gagatgtaag tttcttctaa    136560
     acgcgttttc aatctgcttc atctctctca tccgatcttc atttcccccg ggatactttt    136620
     catgaaccaa aactccctcg tgtgcttcaa cccagtggta gcaacgccag gccagcatga    136680
     cccaactggt tgttcactgg ttcgcgtgca atcacttcta ccctgaatgg aggtccagca    136740
     cggtacctta ctgggcaccc tctgggagta tcctccgtcc cacagctgca ttgcacgcct    136800
     acgattgctc tgtctgcctt gatccaccaa gcaagatcca agaggcacga aagtccgttc    136860
     tgatgtccgc caatgccctc tcagaaatca tcgatattcc cgttagcgat ggcggattca    136920
     ttcacggggt cattcgattc tatgcccgag gcgaccatct aagatggctg cagccgccta    136980
     cccgtgatgc taagtttttg gctcccgacc catatttaca ttctctgatg attgaatcgt    137040
     ggaggcagac gttgggcgaa atgcacttct ggactagggc tggctatctc ttcgatgttg    137100
     ttttggctga agttaagcgg tcggagccag acaactacga gttcttgaat tggtcgggga    137160
     caaactatat gccaacttgt ccgtactatt atgtgtcgat gtcaccaatg gtgcagcccg    137220
     ttgtcaggtc agcgcagggt tctgttgatg cagctcagag atcttcccag atatcacagg    137280
     atccttccaa tctagtacag acacctttgc attcaccaga gtttagtgat gattcgacgc    137340
     ggtcttcatt caataccgcc cagactgctt cttcatgtca gagcttttct tcccccgtga    137400
     gccagagtcc ctgccatgag gatgtcatac agcaggtagg tgcccagaac aatgccacta    137460
     cggctgtgca gaatgtccag acctcccagg tgtctctgcc gtttgtgaga atggatccct    137520
     ccgtgaccct agatgatccg ttcgttatcg agcctatttc ggtatcccta aactcattta    137580
     cttagatggt tccattactg actgtgtggc aggcggaggg tagctggtca atgcaagacc    137640
     acattgccga catgaagcgt caatttagac tacccgggcc aatggtgagg aatgcatcac    137700
     cgagctttga ttctccaaca ccgtcaacta ctgaaaggat ctctgcgaga gaaatcaatc    137760
     gaaggagaga ttcggagaag ccctacgacc ccacgccgct ggctaatgat acttctgcgt    137820
     cttgcgatga tgaaacctgg tctatggaag atgcatccga gaaagatgca tcggaatcat    137880
     ctttcaagga cgcagttgaa gctcattccg actctgcgtc ttccaccgct accggccccg    137940
     tggtggcttc gaagaacgat gatgatcaaa gcttacccaa gtgcaatact aatgatactc    138000
     aacctaccac atgcacaaca gtcaatccct ccttactcat gtttgaaagc agccacaaga    138060
     cgtatcccac tattgaacct tcgtatgagg ttgctgcaag cagacctcga tcgctctcgc    138120
     ccgtgcaaaa tctcgaaaat gagctccaag ttggctccat aggtggcaag gatgcggaag    138180
     atgcaggctc actatctttc aatgatgaaa tgaaggaagg ctctgagatg gatctattct    138240
     ccgcttcttt ggaccagtat actgcagagc agctggcttc gcggcaactc acaaggactc    138300
     cagaattaga agaaagcaac ccgaatgaat atggacttgg atttgggttt caacacaatt    138360
     tgtttgatgg atttgacttt tttctaccag aagatcaatc tgaactacct ttggagtcga    138420
     atatgataat gtgaaaggga tacctttttg tgcagcaagt gagaaatgcg gccttgtcct    138480
     tcgactcagg caatcatgac atctatgttc ctctttggat ttcttttgcg ttcactttcc    138540
     ggtcattgct catgcttcat gcttcattca ggctctattt ccttttgctt cagtcatctt    138600
     cgctcatgta cacataaact tttcgttcag acttccttcg ctaattttct gagaggaata    138660
     tgtcgactat tgggacattg cttcctgggg gatacggagt aaatggcaag aagggagtca    138720
     atatttcaag tttcattgga catgatcttc tttcagatta atgggatttt ctttcatttt    138780
     ttgcgagaca actgtaatca agatcctgtc ctatatcatc caatgctagt catgtgatct    138840
     ataactaccc cggaaccacg tgccgacggc aagctgaatc agcttatgcg ggcagtgcat    138900
     aacaataggg attaagctgc ataaaacatg ccgaggaaga gagagagaga gagcacaagc    138960
     ctactaagta gtttaccccg ggcgattccc gtaccatacc gtaagggtaa cgattggttg    139020
     ctcctggcaa aaaaagcacc cgcggtaaac agcgggagac cagtattatc atatcaccag    139080
     ccacatgttt ctcggttcgt ccgaggccag cccagcccgc gcggcaaaag tagcagctac    139140
     tactaactag ttactaggac tcggctcctc ctttcttatc cccatcatta ctacactccc    139200
     cagccccctc ccttcccctc cctgaagaca gagacttgcg atgtgacctg cagctcaccg    139260
     cgaccccatc caagtctatg cgccactatt aagccccaag tcagtgtgat cgcgatgtcc    139320
     tttccttact cccaggatgc tcgccgccgg cgggtcggag ccggcgctgg cttcagctcc    139380
     actggtaatc ggaccgtcct gggatactgg gtgcctctcg ctgtcactgt gggcatcgca    139440
     actgtcagca ttgcagcctg gatctggagt gaacgcagcg aggacgatga cgataataac    139500
     aacaacaacg accgcgatgc caatccccct ccgcacgatg gccgcttccc cgcccccgaa    139560
     ggataccctc atggcgaata tgcggacgat tacgcccgat caaccgctac ggatatacct    139620
     ggggctatgc ccgatgatgc tagcatgatg gcacgcatgc agggtgcgct gcgccgtaca    139680
     cccagtcctc agcagatctt tgacggcgct agcaagaagg ttgctgcggg cgtggctgcc    139740
     gcgggagctt tcgtgggggg tgcgctgact tcaattcgtg aggaagatag gggtgacttt    139800
     gaggatcatt ctcgctggtc ggaggaggtt gcttcgagag ctcagcgcgc ggaacagcct    139860
     gcgccgacta tgacgggggc gttgccggtt cgcgatgttg gtgtcggggg cccagcgtct    139920
     gctacgaaga agaggactgt tgcgattgtt gtctcgtcgg agtctgcgca ggtggacccg    139980
     gatgatattg tttctcagca tgtggtaagt cttaatagtg tggtggaagt gccaatgtgg    140040
     gttgtgctaa tggttgtcta cgtagtctat cctgtctcac ctccccgaac acgtcaatct    140100
     agatacggcc agggtcttca tcatgatcta tgcccccggt cttaagcacg ccccgaagca    140160
     aggaagctcc tctcagcccg acttgtctgt tgcctcctct tactccaaca tcgctcccga    140220
     agaagctgtt gcatctggtg agctccccga aggagagtcg ccctcagaat ctcgccaggt    140280
     tgatgaggaa gacggctcta caccactgtt caagacattg tacacccagg cgcaggcact    140340
     tgtggagaaa gagaacacga tcatgccttt cagcaccgcg acagggtatg tgcatcttgt    140400
     tcgccacctt tctccggagg tagtgtatgt tcaggagtcc ctcacggggg agtcaggaga    140460
     gcacgtgaaa ctcttctctg gctgggtccg ggaaacggtg gtggttgtcg gaggcgaaat    140520
     cggtcacggt ggcctagttg acagtgatga tgagtctgct cttgcagaca agggcgagaa    140580
     atggtggcag aaggagggcg tcaccggcct tggcaagcgg atcaatgtgg tggatgtaca    140640
     ccgtatcggt gatgattgga ggcgaagggt gtctgggctc gactagagta gggttcagcc    140700
     gttcggtgct attggggatg tcgatgttca gcgttggcta aacgtctcgg ttgccttgcg    140760
     tataggtgtg cctcatgtta ttctgatgaa cttccctttt tgttattgat tcccctgtct    140820
     ttatgaatga gatgaagagg atttgctctt cgtgttgttt acccctgtgt gaatattgat    140880
     tgcatgatga ccgcgaagca tagtctactt agcttctacg gaagcaatat gttgaatgaa    140940
     ataagccctt gcacatagca gttgattcta cgggtataaa ccctgtataa agtttcgtca    141000
     taggtggtca gtacatcagt ggtacatgat gtacgtatga tatgggttgt ttaatgccta    141060
     actggccact tcatttctta ctgccacagt acctcatcgt ctgaatctca atcaaaatca    141120
     ctgcatggtc gtggctcctg ctgatccaac attggcaata tggtacgtaa attgaataaa    141180
     gtccttcaga catatatacc cactgccacc ttccctcaac cacaaccttc ctcatctagt    141240
     tactagcact agtgttcttc aattcccaag ttagtacctc tctactcaac ttcgacacga    141300
     ctccgcagta ataataacca ttgcctcatg aaagcagacc tcgaccgtga tcagtgatgc    141360
     ctacactatt ttggctgggt taccagcatc ctaccagcag cgaccatttc cgtcctggaa    141420
     acaattacgg aatgaagtag aagccattta cacccagctc gagcagaaca actggtcagg    141480
     aaaccaatgg ttagctctca cggacatgtc acaagccgcc gtcaacaagt taaaggagga    141540
     ccatgactta ctagcaggca tctcggtccg atttatgtgg atcggaacaa cagggcttat    141600
     caaagtagct gcaggtgttc cacaccattt cactacatca gaattattcc gctacattga    141660
     ctgccagtgt ttgcaaatgg gagtgccccg cacacaatac acttggggga atgcagttac    141720
     gttgcctgat acgctttcca cacagggcaa gcagcctgat tgctgtcttt tccctccaac    141780
     tcgcttgcct ctaggtggtc tcgaagaatg gccgacactt gttatagaaa cgggtgtttc    141840
     ggagtcctta gcaaagcttc gtcgagatgc tacatggtgg tttcagaatt cctctggtga    141900
     tactaggatt gtacttctgc tctcaattga ctcgggatcc aggacactga ggattgagaa    141960
     gtggcagctc gtcccttctg ggagatcagt cactagacta tttattgagc agttacgtca    142020
     acagcatagt ctgattccgc ctcttgctca acagccggca agcatgcaaa ctgccttctg    142080
     tgttcaggag gtagtcatta cacctgaggc agttatgggg cagcctcttg tcattccatt    142140
     cagggctttg cttgatcgac agcccactgg agacgagcga gatatagtta ttgataatga    142200
     gggttttcgc gagatttcgc gttttatcta ggtgaccaga caataaagat aaatctcggt    142260
     acatttgttc tatattagaa agcctgctct acctgactgt taaaagcagc cactgagagt    142320
     atctccaaga cctaataacc taatagttag atcaggcttg ctgtacagtc caaccggcca    142380
     gatgtagggc tcaaatagca accgccattt aagtgagcct tgtgcatact atttctacaa    142440
     tactatcaag gaaggactct atcttataca agacactgtg ctcagtgttt atgaaggtat    142500
     cgcttagatg acaagtatac tcgcttattt cttcaaatca actcatcttc aacccttgag    142560
     taacactgta gtagttattc ttcttcgggt tctttgtcca gagtaacaca ttaggtatag    142620
     tcgtcacgag cttctttctg gaaaaatcac aattcttatc ttatctatgt cctgtaagtg    142680
     ttacacaaga atagaagata tgagcaagag aatgaatacc ttgatatctt ctatatcgga    142740
     atcagcgaac aggcgctcga cactaaaccc aaagcggcag tcaggtgacc ccgacctcct    142800
     tcacgtcgcc cgcggcttgg catcatacaa actccctttg cagagccaca accgaccgtc    142860
     gaccgactct tcccactcgc tccgagcctc ccctgccttc cttgcaggtg tctgttcgat    142920
     ggactttcat accctttgtc tgtagcgacc cgcgctttgt gcaagtgtcc gcattgaatc    142980
     gggccagttc gttggcgtgc cgcccccgat ctccgctccc cacatgtctc gcgctccggc    143040
     tgtatcatca accacgattc acggcctgtc cccatccttc ctggatccgg ttcacccaag    143100
     gtcgcattca taagcttgcg actataatcg cgtcgcggct cacctccgag actatggcga    143160
     ccgcaatctc caagccgacc tcccataccc ctaagatgaa gcgaccgccc ccgcctttcg    143220
     tccagaccgg agtcaacgga gtcaagtccc aacagtcctc ctcctcctct cccccctcct    143280
     ccgcgaaacg tttgcccggt tcgaatcaac cggcttcagc aagctccgca ggcggcccga    143340
     cgtcaaatgg cgtcaatggc gcggctaatg cgggtgccgg ctcgaacaag gctatccaga    143400
     atcgacctaa gaaggaagcg caaaagcccg gtgatcaggc cgcgcggtta cagaaaccat    143460
     tgctaaggtc tttatccatt gacaatgatc gtcgcgcagg gaacaggtgt cccgagccat    143520
     atggtaagct ctcagcccga tccacttgcg gagcccctgc gtactgacca tcgggtgcgt    143580
     catagtcaaa acgtcgtctt acatcctcaa gaagttctcc aaatgcccac cctcgctcat    143640
     cctccacctc cacccgacac atttccgctt cgagcaacaa gatggaagct ttccttataa    143700
     ttccgagatg aaggtcatca tcgaacatat tcgtgccgga accgttcccc atgacatgat    143760
     ggaggagctg ttgcgggcta atgttcgatt ctatgaaggc acgcttccac atgccacaaa    143820
     ttcacctcta catggtgact tggctaacct ctgcaattca caggctgcct catcgttcgc    143880
     gtggtcgatc acaagtcggt gtcagctcag gccaggaagt cgactgcgcc gacctccaac    143940
     gagaacaaca ccccgttctc gattcataac tataacgagc atgttacacc atcggcttat    144000
     gtgccatacc caaaacaatc ccaattgaac tccgataagc cggccgccaa ggaagcccca    144060
     accggaaatc aacccgatgc gaaaaccaat ggcgagcagt ccggcgactc ggagagtcgt    144120
     gcaaaagaag ctacgtctaa ctccgctcaa tccaaacagc ctccgaaacc ccgtgtcttc    144180
     actaccgtcc tccatccgac tccgcgttcc ttacaagcgg aactcactct tcttgctact    144240
     acacccgatc ccaaagcggc gaagcagtcg gcatcaaatg ccacctcgcg tcctcaacag    144300
     tcctcgtcta cagctcctcc atctccagga gggtcatcca atcagactga acgtggtcat    144360
     cctgcaaaac ggcagaaaat gttggtcgaa cctcaggaat ttctggaatg tgaagcgaga    144420
     ttgacaagag cactggctcc acctctcttc ttggatcctg tcaacagttt cgatgctgtg    144480
     caagatctgc tgaagatcat ggagagtccg ctccaccgcg atccgccacc ttcaccaaag    144540
     aggaggaagc gtaccgtggc tgagctggcc gctgacgagg cgctggctgc tgaggaagag    144600
     agattcatgc tcatcatgga tgagagactg gagcctacca cttctggcgg cgctggaggg    144660
     ccgaagtccg ctgttgtgga tgatacaggt ggtggtgcac catttgagcc gcgattctca    144720
     aggttcaaga cgcttgagaa tatccgtatg cagcatgagg agaaggccaa gcgcgagcat    144780
     gaagtcaaga tgaaacagga attggctaaa cgacagcagc aagagcagga gagggagaaa    144840
     cgccgcctta tggagcagcg acagaatgaa gagcacgcta aggaggaggc tcgtagacag    144900
     cactttgccg cgcaggctca ggcgcaactt gcggcgcagc agcagcagca gcagcaacag    144960
     caacaacagc agcagcaaca gcaacagaat cgacatgtca tggcgcaaac gaacggggtt    145020
     agtcaagcgc cgcagtcttc gccggttgtc cgtaatcaga cccctcacaa cacctcttcg    145080
     cctgttgttg gcaacacaat ggccgcacaa gcaagtgttc ctatgagcat gacgtcttct    145140
     atgcagggag caggcagccc cccgaggccg ccatctgcat tgcagcatgc ccatcctaca    145200
     gtcatgagcc atccaatggc accttccaga agccagcagg gacagagccg acacgggaca    145260
     ccacagatga ctcaaggaac accagcaatg tctcatgcta ctcctatcat gcgcaatgta    145320
     acgccaacac agcgtatgag ccacgctagt ccgagtcaca cgactatggc ccctacaccg    145380
     gtgatgaacc aggctaccat gatgggaact ccgcaaatgg gtggcggtat gggcctcaca    145440
     cctcaacagc aacagcagat gctattgcag cagagacaac agcttcttgc ccaacaaggt    145500
     catatggtac aaaaccagtt ctcgcccaag caagtagctc aaatgcaggc aaatgcacat    145560
     gcgcagcaga acattcaagc ccatcagcag cagatgctac aagctcagca gcagaatttc    145620
     caggcacagc ccaagttccc gaacccacaa gcctatcagg ctcagttgat gcgtgcgcag    145680
     ctcgcgcaga tgcacatggc tcagcagcaa cagcaacagc aacagcagca gcagcagcag    145740
     cagcagcaac aaccgcaaca gccgcaaggc cagcaatcac agaatcaaca gggacaggta    145800
     caccaaaaca gcccacatat gaaccctcaa cagcagcaga tgctaatggc agcggctcag    145860
     gccaatggag gtcatctgcc acaaaatatg caaggagtaa atttggcaca aggcgttatc    145920
     actccacagc gctaccagca attattcact cagcgattgg tacggcttag gcaagaaatg    145980
     gcggctcgat tgatgccaca gtacggttcg ccgtctcagt tcccaccgca tatccaacga    146040
     cagtataccg cgggactgga acagaatgcg aaagcctggg ttcatgacat cgttcgacga    146100
     gagcgcgagt tgattcagca acgtgccaac caagttgctc atgttcaagc ccaggtgatg    146160
     cagcagcaac atcaacagca gcagcaacaa caacaacaga acatgatgca gaacgcccgg    146220
     ggaagtagct gatttgcttt accttctttt tcttttcatt ctaactacta tacgccgcag    146280
     ggctattctt tcatctttac cctttttttt taacccttac cattcttata cctatcggat    146340
     ttggacagcg catggcgctt ccccacgaac ctccacgatt ttacattggg atttgtctgt    146400
     tcttttttct tcttctcaag tcaccgctta ttttttcttc atttctgaga ctgtgcataa    146460
     ggtattggga tccaaggcaa aagaggttgg cgtttttttg tatgactcgg gcctcctttt    146520
     attctttttg gtatccttat tatttgcttt gctttgcttt gctttttctc ttcctggttt    146580
     gcgcttggcg atttgatttg cttgtaccac tcgggactgg actggttgaa tttaggggag    146640
     caaggaaccg acttgatacc atttttgtac aggtgtcccc tttgatttat gctgatgttg    146700
     acgttgatgt ctgataagaa tcgaattgaa gtgaactgat ataaatgtct gttacgagta    146760
     ggaccacctc cctggtcatt gacaagaggc caagttttgg taattatccc aatccccatg    146820
     aattataatc ccataatagc cctttagaca agtctgaaca acgacagaag cctagccaat    146880
     aaacagcatc cagcgagctg gattccaacc ccagtagaca gcaacgaaca cacttgctca    146940
     acagacagac cagtaaccac aatcatgcca gctcaaacat caactggcta ctatcctgca    147000
     cctcgagcag aatcgaaatg aaccattgtc gccgtgaatc agtaactact tccacaccgt    147060
     ttacagatgt cagatggtaa ttgcctttgt cagtgctcat aatctcccta cggcaaggca    147120
     tacaagctcc tcccaatcaa atctgtcctc tcacttgcaa ttatcttctc tacagcaggt    147180
     tcgctactcg cggagcagcc atgctcgtaa ttgggagaac tatagccggc ataggatatg    147240
     cctgtctaat ttcagatctc tttattctcc tcattctatc aacacctctg cacaaaactg    147300
     aagacgcatg gtcacctgca tgcagggagt cgtcgaggac ctgacaacgc agttccattg    147360
     tgctgttact cggctggcga tgatgtttct atatcgccgt atctcttggt gctgttacac    147420
     cactactaag aatatgttat attccccttc ccgccccccc ctcttcccac ccaataaagc    147480
     cacgaaggta gtatgggagt aagtggatta gcgaatgttg tggcgagtat gagtaacagc    147540
     tgacggggta agagtcggaa gtatatttat atagttacta gtaatgaata ctgcgctgga    147600
     caattaagta cttttactga ctgggtactg gtgtggtcag tagtaatttg tgatatatat    147660
     ccaccccaac atcatagtag tagtgtgagc agtaatgata acagagttgt ttatgtagtg    147720
     tacattagga ggtacagatt aacaatacac aagggtggga gaggtctctt gtagtagtga    147780
     ttctgttctt tcatgaagac tttcatttct atagtagtag tagtagtagt agtagtagta    147840
     gtagtagtag tagtagtagt agtagtagta gtagtagtag tagtagtagt agttacgttt    147900
     cttctcgttg aacccaacaa cagtggccgc attccataca cacacatacc atgtatatat    147960
     agacagtcga aacttgctct tgattctctc tattagtggt actgtattat ctttattcat    148020
     gtatctatct tccagatatt cagatactcc tagtctacag attcctggat aacaaggaac    148080
     agatcacaag cagttcaaca tctctgtgtg cgggcaatgg agcctgttat gcacatcggg    148140
     ggtggaaacc tgggaatata tacatgggta gtagtagtag tcgtagtagt tcatcactgc    148200
     gttacggcct cctcatcaat gttatcagga tactactaac tattcatcga actgagttgc    148260
     tacatgctct gataccgacc tctattactg gtattagtat agtgatagga tgaatgtctg    148320
     gctactacta agtatgtgcg acaagtgtca gtgttagtac tgtttccgat ctatattatt    148380
     ccctagtatt tggttatcca aaagacaagt aaacaaaaga gacaagtaga tactactgta    148440
     gagccttcgc atctagggaa tgataaaata tcagagggcc tgagttgtct atcgtgcact    148500
     aattatgtgg atatggtggg aatggatctg tagtctctag actcgaagac tgcagaggat    148560
     attgaagatc ccaagtcatg aattttcaaa catccagatc ttctatgagg cagagaaggc    148620
     gaccactagc tacgattgag ttactgtgaa aatatatgtc tcgtcgtctg gttcgaattg    148680
     ctggttagca tgcacattat ggttgtgttg ttgttatgtg taggctggaa cgcagaggct    148740
     gtcagttgca agacattgcc tgagctggga ctgtcacatg gcaaccagcc aaggcacccg    148800
     tgatcataaa ttcacatgag gaggtcgttt ttgagaccaa tatgtggcac aatagtatct    148860
     tggacatgac tcgacagcga gtctgttctt ctctctacca aatgccgtga aataccatgt    148920
     ttgggactat catgctaaat agcaaagagc gcactgggac aagtaaagag accggcccac    148980
     tggggtgatc tgcagatcta caatgatctc cgctgcagat atacggtacg tgcgccatgg    149040
     tcgagccagc cacggaccag gaaagtgtcg aactgccgaa gtgggaaggg ccaggaacga    149100
     ctctccgcgg cgtcaaggct gatattgagt ttctagtttg tgtcacagtt gcatggatga    149160
     tgtacggatg tatgtaaatg ggttagtctg cattagagag ggtgtgtgcg cgtggtccgg    149220
     ccacccggtt ggatgtgtgg tgtcctgagt aggatggagg atccgagcca gtcaccccgg    149280
     cggagagaat ggctggtgga tggctaggtt tcaggtcgtc ctgcacattc caatcagaca    149340
     atacattaga gtaccgcatc acgtcgtaat gaagcgttgc agagcactat cgcgggttag    149400
     gctggggatg cagaagctta gacgtggctt actgtgatag ttcagccggt aatccccatt    149460
     ctaggttgaa tgctctattt ccggactatg gagacatcta gggtttcgcg aatctatagt    149520
     tgagccgccg aaagattcgg gagggttcgc gagaacttcc gtacagtgcg gagggacgtg    149580
     ggggaaaaga ggagaacagc ccctggaaca atatattagc taataattaa cgagagctga    149640
     aagagcccaa gagtgcggcc aatagtgtgt tggtgcccaa gggaatcaat aaaatgacgt    149700
     agacgagaat ggtccacttg ataagcagct gcgcgaggac cgtctcgcac accttcctcc    149760
     tgccatgctc cccagacagc caccgccgtt ggaccagaac ggaaggatgg tcgtgttgcg    149820
     cgcacgagta tgtgtggggt tggttcgctg gtgaaaatcg cttgcccaga taggcttgct    149880
     tctgcaagac tccataggcc aaggccagga atgggccttc aacgccaacg cagtgcaatg    149940
     caatgcaact caaaatggcg atattggtgg gctgattgat gaaatggcag ccatcagcca    150000
     atcgtgagcc ctgagtctct ccatttattg ggggtggtct ggcagaaaaa gggaaaatgt    150060
     cgggacgcaa ggggcagaca atgcagcact agcagagctg ggattgcccg attgggatcc    150120
     accccctaca gagtactctc cactcgccct cccgagcaaa agaaccgtag ctgataactg    150180
     ttggtcgtgt cttgcatgga tgctgatgaa acaggaatag aacgaagcac gggagggctg    150240
     cgcagcagct gagacatgaa tggaccttgt tcagcaacat ttaatgttga tcctgcttct    150300
     taatgctccg tggacttttc ctgggagtca atcaggttct ggacaattat tccagtggct    150360
     tcccccgaga aaggtcgaga aaagagggaa gaaagatgaa ttccttcccg aacggtcgca    150420
     caggagacat tgcactggga tgatgtacct gcagcaggct tttgactgtc ctgttgacct    150480
     cccgggaggg catgtagaac ataacccatt aaacacagat ctacgccgac ccaaccgacc    150540
     attccaaact caagccttcg cttacttaac ttggacctgt acgtactggt agattgtgaa    150600
     tgttgaaggc gctgcggatg aagatctttg ggcaaatgga aagaagtgcc gctgcttgtc    150660
     agagcttcta tccggtcaga caaacgggaa tggagcctct aggctaaggg tgggtatgaa    150720
     ccggtcgtga tagataacgg agtactccat acccaggatg ttgcgacgaa gatcatcggt    150780
     taccgatcgg gcagaaaggg tgttgattgc tgagctcaaa cggctcttct actctgtcga    150840
     gtgacatttt tagccaggcc tttatccagc cacggagacc tgtggctgtg cgagtggatg    150900
     aaaggctttg ctgttgcagg tccaggcgat gaaactagca agtggttacc aatctttctc    150960
     ctatcgctat tattgtcgct ttgcagattt caggttctgt ggccctttct ctctttgtct    151020
     tccctagccg gctcacggac gaataatgta cctgtgccct gcttatacct ggaccatctc    151080
     aataacgcca tagccaactc ctgactagaa ctaggagttg ttttcagatg atagggggtc    151140
     tatttggaat aggcatcaag tctagccctc gtcgcgccac tggccagaag tgatgctttc    151200
     acacgtttgt aactcaagat ttaggttagt ccacatatgg agtagatctg atccattttc    151260
     ctttgcaatg ggactctcac agaatttttg gggtggtagc tggtaggaag ccacaatcgg    151320
     ccaattttcc gcatcttcat cggagcggat tggatctggg tccaatatat tgatcggtgg    151380
     gtagaacgat aataaaggga gggaatatca aggatccggc tgatcgtggt cttggcagca    151440
     tcgtcaatgc agtggattca aatctcaccg caggaaccct tttgaagatc tcaacgccct    151500
     tgaattgtcc ggtcaactcc ttgcgacata caggcccgtg ctgcaggggt tcgcccttgg    151560
     gcgacggaaa gcaggatttg gtgaaattgg cgacgaagaa acgccgggat agcacaagga    151620
     cgcttgacaa ataatccagc agactcattt aatgatcaca tcttcaacag gaatagagga    151680
     gtttgaccat ataaccacac aaagatagcg tgtggaatta acccggtcaa cttaacccgg    151740
     cggtcagtgt gcctgtccgc gggtgcatga taacaacaca agagttactt agctcctaga    151800
     tacccgctcg gggcccgatt gatgatctta gcggttttca cctattgcct tttttcttca    151860
     ttaaggaacc ttctcccaat gggcttctct caatgggcgg gattaaggga tctggtgatc    151920
     aaagttcaat tgaaaatccg gggtttgatc aaagcgggtg gtcatagcta cataatctag    151980
     gtgttaagac agccacttga cgtcgactac tcctttgaga tggaagcagt agagtcgcca    152040
     gggtacaaga ttcggcaatg aattgattgg gttgattaag tgactgatga attgtggctc    152100
     gctgagctcg ggccagaaca gtcaagggag gccattattt ccggaagatt gtctgtccgt    152160
     tccactttgc ttgctccgaa tgtagaacca atcgcccaga caccggacga tgctgcgaca    152220
     ggcttataac cggcaagtct gcaagattgc ctttgtgcgg ctgactatag gctgcgacgc    152280
     acggtttctg ggtagtcgtc aagatcagcg gtgcagggtg cttggataag taagtgaagc    152340
     cttcgagaac accataggct tggtgaattg ggaaagtgga ggtttcaacc agcggtgata    152400
     tccttcggcc gagcctggaa cgacggcgat gacaagtcac aagtggctag gcaatagcgg    152460
     ctgtggctca gttcttgctt tgggggtgtg gctcagcagc agtagggagt gcgggagatc    152520
     aagaatagcg atcctaccgg gccagcgacg tgtatgcgga gtacgcactc ccattctgtc    152580
     cgcgataatg cacaaatccc gacctatccc aaaaggatcc ctgttgccct cggaccagaa    152640
     gcccgacatg ttcgaccaag ctcaagctca tgattcaata gacaaaccct ggtaaccgta    152700
     agcctcggct taatacgagc tctcagtgta gtaaaagcta gtctgtcgat gagcagccaa    152760
     gcaggggaac tgtcagaccc gcccacagac acccattcat tagcgtcgca ccgggtataa    152820
     acttagtttt tttagtggct tagtgaagac ctatctcctt tgttattcaa acttcctatc    152880
     cagtcctagc gaagggctcc gagagaaatt gacaatgaga ggggccaatg tgttatcatt    152940
     acccatttca cgaaagatac tttcacgcat gggtgtacct ctcatacacg gtgttgtggg    153000
     ctgagtagtt agtggagtta gcagccagtg gctaagtacg atattggtag gtatggggct    153060
     tggtttcaag tcccaacaca tagcataggc taagacatga tgactcctag cttgcctgag    153120
     tcagaatgtg tcattgcggt ggttgaccag gccattacat tgtcaagaac ctccgaccgc    153180
     aattcctgac cgaaggcact gccatagatt ttgggggtgt tcgatccaat gtatgggcga    153240
     ttagtttttg gagaacacta gagcccgcat attctgacga gctttgatat ttcattggag    153300
     aaaaaaagta cacgagagcc tttcaggaaa gccggactgt tgtccgcaac ttcatggaaa    153360
     gtccatgatt gctgggaaat tacaagccac agtgaaggtc gtcgctcaac ccatcatctg    153420
     gatagagtgt ttcgcggcca aaggtcccaa ggcagtacct tatcagcacg aaagtactag    153480
     gggggaagca aacaacgtgt ccgaccgatt gacttgtccg gctggtggtt ctttttcgca    153540
     tgggagtaac ggggttcatg cccagagaat cgaagcattg gctgacgcgt gacgagtcag    153600
     aaactgcgcc gcctcacggg tggggaaagt catgacgaga aagattccat gggatcaaaa    153660
     taactttttg gaaatggcag ttgagtgata gttgagtgat agttgagcaa tacctagaga    153720
     tttcgccggc tgggacattt cgagtcagtc aaggaccatt gagaatggaa gaggcaaaag    153780
     tgagaagaag cagaccagtc atgggacgag agacaagcac ctggtggggg aggtgaatag    153840
     cagataggca ggtatgtatg tagaccgtgc cgtacgtatc attcgaaaga cgtggtacac    153900
     accagcaaag accacccacc agtcatgccg ggatttgagg tgatggcgat gataaggacg    153960
     atcgaggtat gactcggtgg ggaaaggaaa aggacctggt gacgctgtga ggaagacgtt    154020
     gaggtgagtg gcacgactac tggaataggc tagaatcgaa tcataccact aagtactgtt    154080
     attctgtggg tgagtgagtg agtgagtgag tgagtgagtg agtgggtgag tcttttactt    154140
     ctacgtactt ggttacttac cagtgaccac cggtcggtac cagtaaaacc aggtccttta    154200
     ctaggcggag tttccctact aaagcataag tagtacctaa gcagctggta ctcagtactt    154260
     gactcaaaag agttgttgca gggtaacata ctaacatact atacgaggta cggagtacat    154320
     actccgtacc ttccaagctc acggaactga gaagtactgg gtacaatcgg tgggatagaa    154380
     gcaaccaacc cccacattcc acggtgactg gtacaggcga ctactgtgct acgtacatcc    154440
     agaaggtact ggtgacggac cactataggc cattaccagg ccggagcgtt cctgggcaaa    154500
     gggcccgagt ggctgttggc atctggcaag gctggcgggt ttctgatagg tgcggctggc    154560
     ccaccggggg ctggaggccg gatttcaaac ctgcaggatc cagccagtgt cgaccgcccg    154620
     cccgcccact ggtccaggcg gatgatgtgc gtacgatcag tgatcgtcgg ccaaagcgcc    154680
     tttctgctgc tcttcatgcc tcttccagtc gatcccagaa tggggggaga cggagaggag    154740
     gagaaagtac agacggggcg ttgattacgc gatcgctcca gttatacccc cctcccccag    154800
     atggataggt acgtacgtat ctttctttct gcctcgttat tagtttccca ggcctcaaca    154860
     atacctgctt tgctgctaat caacatagcc ggttcccaat gcagccttct tgctgcacca    154920
     ttccggtggt ggtaatcgca gcacaacccc ttgtattatt tcaacatgta ttttttttta    154980
     tctcaaagaa attccaagtc tacttctgtt gcctggatat tgcatctcta gttgtgtagt    155040
     ggtcatacgt aggtagcccg cattgaggta gtacgaagca ctcggtcgac acggggcttg    155100
     aatggctgca gtctacgggc caacatgata gacacttggt ggtacctaca gagaggcaga    155160
     taagtgatga tcttggaaca aggaatctct tacctcccat gaattttctc ggatccttgg    155220
     tcctgtcact tcggattcca aactacttcc ccgcggtatg gaagccatgt ttgatcggct    155280
     atttcccgtg gcaatcacct atctagtgcg tggccaactg gtaacatcgc ctttcttact    155340
     tcatattcga gtttggccag gtttggaatc ggggtgcggc ctgtctggca gtctgcagtc    155400
     ggaaaccata agagatcagg gctcgtctgc aatccagccc aggtttgcac agaccagggt    155460
     ctagcaaacg gtgaatgcca gtgaactgta ttctgggcat aaatcaaccc cttcaaaaca    155520
     gcggatgctg gctcggttga ctcggaccat gggaccatag aaaatctcca cggtgggcac    155580
     ctcccgcgcg ggcagtacct gacccaacgg aaagttatct ctggaagccc cagactacgt    155640
     tgcttctgcg taggggtttg catacgataa tcgtaagaat agtagcggtg ttggcttctc    155700
     tcggtactgt ggctggctct gtctttcttc ttttccactt tgatctcttc ttcgatttac    155760
     cttcctttcg gttccctgaa atgcccgtaa attgatggga actattgtca tgcgtgttgc    155820
     cctcttcggg caaagttcac cagatctcgg ttgaggtgga gccattaatt tcgacggtct    155880
     gaacgttcct gatggagggc taaagggcct ttgagttagt gtagatgtgc gattatcagc    155940
     ctccggttcc aacaatgcac tcactggccg aagatggcct agacggtggc gttgaaacca    156000
     aaaggcgatc agtgatagtt atggaacctg tggcgtacga aatgcacctg agccgtgccc    156060
     catacatacc cattggtact agtaagtctg gcatggtgta gatccacgaa gaattgagaa    156120
     tgagaaagaa ggtagcatcg ttgatgtatt gtgtagtatt cgcagtggtg atggtggtga    156180
     tgatggtggt ggtggtggtg gtggtgatga tgatgttgat gatgttgtga atgacggcgg    156240
     tggtgggttt gttttacccg ttaccgacct accagatcgc tgcgtttgtt acttttccgc    156300
     ttcatttctt tttttgttgc ataattgtgt ctggaaatta gtatgcgtac atgtttcatt    156360
     gccgaagcga aacctccagt cgctccacat ggaggttcag cgatgccgat cactcagggt    156420
     ctttgcggtg cgatgaccgt gggacagacc accccccgaa aagaatcggt cgtacgacga    156480
     cgctggagga ggaatgggga aaagatgaaa tgacctggta tctgccggtg ttttactttc    156540
     gatagcctac ttgcagccat cccgacccag cagctggcaa gagtaagttt gcggtgggtt    156600
     cttctgcccg gggaagatcc cgagattctg gacgagctgc tgatgattat gatgatgatc    156660
     caattccatg atccgcgtta aggtttagtt aatcccccat ggcccgcctg gccccagtga    156720
     tgtttcgctg tgctctgaca ttcgaacatt ccatcggcgg ttctccccat ctgcgtctca    156780
     tgcattcatt cctttttctt tttctggttt ggtgggaaag acaaagtgac gctgtggata    156840
     tcctaccttc caggcacagt ttcgggaccc aaaagaaata tgatcggatt ggcgtgttgc    156900
     atttggtggt aatcaacgca cgtcagtagg tagtagtcgg gaagagtagt agggactaag    156960
     ttctacttac tacttactac tcactcctct tacttctctt ccccttcctg gacagtgaca    157020
     ggacaggctg agtatccatt tggtattatt attattattg ttttcccttt gtatgcccta    157080
     tctcagtact ttggaagaag attatggaag actcctctgg actataattc caatttgatg    157140
     ggttgaaagg gatcttgtag aaccaaagaa gatccatcca cacccactta atcaggaaag    157200
     aaggggccaa tgaatatcag tttgttcaat actacttagg tagagagggg aaacataaca    157260
     accacttgct tgaaactagt aggaaaggat attgggtgta ttggcgataa ctttgggtta    157320
     cctacttagc tggtactctt acttgcttag ttgcttccca agcaataatc ctaaatgata    157380
     agaaggttga acagggaatc tgattaaaaa atccgaggcg atcaataagg tggatttcct    157440
     tcgaggtaga tcgacgttag tgggttaaaa gaagaagaaa gataaataga taaaaaataa    157500
     taggaaaatg aaaataacta tggacccaga agcagaaagg aaaaaaaaaa taagaataaa    157560
     acataaattc caggaaaata aaaataagaa agaagggcaa aaaaataaaa aaaaaaaatc    157620
     gacgaaaaga aaatgactgg aggtgaggga tgagaaatct gggtaaaaaa aaagagaata    157680
     aaaaataaaa gaacacttgc ctgggaaaag gttcctcaca caccctccgg gcctgcttct    157740
     tcgcccgaaa cagcaaatcg acgatagact caccagaatg ggatttaaca tttaacctcc    157800
     cacggactcc ccagaatctc ccctgtgaac accccgccag gaaaagcttc agccttggaa    157860
     acatccccat cccagcgcaa tattagacag atttacgctt tccatctaat aatcctaaga    157920
     catccttcct tcctacttgc gtcctccacc caattgtatc cagatcccct tgctggacca    157980
     gcctgccttt cctataacta catccctccg ctgcaactga gacatccttt ctctttcttt    158040
     cattgattca gactgctccg ccttgggaaa gacaggaacc aagcaaaacc gcgtcgcagg    158100
     gcggcttatc gattgtcccc aattatcgcc atcgccttga tctcgaaccg cacacgccct    158160
     cctccccccc tccccttctc tcgaactatc ctacaacgaa ccacaaggca ccgcgtcttg    158220
     tcttgtaatc cagagacagt cgcgcctcct aggaaacgct tttcttgagg ccccagtcca    158280
     accagaactc tccatcccgg acaattgccc cccctctccg tttcttcgcc caacggggat    158340
     tcgccgcggt tactctagga actctatagt ctacattcct ggccttgcgt actagaccat    158400
     caaaggaacg cgacgcgcct ctctctttct gcttgactcg gtcctttgct cgcctctctc    158460
     ctttggggaa ctactaggta atggcttctg gctgtaagtg tgatcgaccc tttcctgcct    158520
     tccctgatat atggccggga gatttgttta tttcacctcg tccgtccctc ctccattccc    158580
     caacctcgac ttccacttca cactcccatc cttccctcac tctttttttc tttggcttgc    158640
     ttcccctctg cagaggcgac tttcccttca ttctttctct gtcttgtatg ctacatcacc    158700
     gtctgtcgtt cgcattctta ccttcactgt ccctcagtgc ctctctcttg tcatcactgg    158760
     tccctcgctg cacccgcatt gctccaccgt ctctcacttg tatatcgccg ccgttgcgcc    158820
     ttgccacatt ccctcatata ctaataatac actgcaccct ccttgtgtca tacatcattt    158880
     cgtgcacccg cataccacct tccaaacttt ctttaagctc atcccccttc agaagaccga    158940
     agtcgttgca cctgcacagc acccctacat attgcattca atactaccca cagacactaa    159000
     actataccct gcacaggtgg aagagtcgaa gtacctcccg caccgtctcg aaaggatcat    159060
     ctcattgaag aaaccgaaga catgagatcc cagggtaaca tgtccgatcg cctgaccatc    159120
     gaagtcgact gtacctcctt gggttccaac gagtgcccct ccatggcttc cagcttctca    159180
     cccatggaat cacctacgcc tactccaaca agtgtgtaca gccaaggctc tttggcttcg    159240
     cccacctggc acgaaggggg ctcgtatccg ggacaaggct atgaaaggca taccggaacg    159300
     acgccaatgc gcagtgcctt tcgactggcc agcatgacat ccaacgatag tatgggcatg    159360
     tcctatgggc aaatggaggc acaagagcgg atgccaatga ccgactttct ctcaggatat    159420
     gatgagaacg ttgaacattt ctggatcccc caagaggcac agaaagccta tgaacatggc    159480
     gtccctggac tcccataccc tcaggcaatg cctcagtatt ccactatggg ccgtagcagc    159540
     tatcgacaac acgctgcacc ctacctgccc gattccgcaa ccaacccctg tctgtcgcgg    159600
     tcgattttcc atcagcctga aagggttccc aactcaatgt ctatgggcaa tgtgatacct    159660
     tggatggccc cgcagccaga ctcaattgcc ccgcaaacta ttgccccgtc gcaggttgcc    159720
     ccagtcaccc ccccgccgtc atactcggaa ttttcaggct caatcaatac cttcaagacg    159780
     cacagcccga ccactccagt gcgttcctgc tcattgggga ctacctctgg gaccgataca    159840
     cccatgagcc gcctctcagg cggcatggac tacctggatg acttcaacca atcgccagtt    159900
     tatcgcgaca atctcgcccg agtccagcgc cagccctcca ggaaagttgc tcggaagcag    159960
     tcgtcaaagc agagcctgag cttggaaaac cttccgtcca tcatcaagca agtccaattt    160020
     aagtgcaagg agcctggttg caagggtcgc ttcaagagac aagagcatct gaagcggcac    160080
     atgaagagcc actctaagga aaagccgcat gtatgctggg ttcctggctg cgaacgggct    160140
     ttctcgcgca gtgacaacct gaacgcgcat tacacgaaga cccacagcaa gcgcggcggc    160200
     cgtaatcgct atgtcgcgac gctagacgag aacagcccag actacaaccc cgaataccgc    160260
     ggccaattaa ccgctgatgg gcgaccagtc tacaactcca agtcccaaga tctcatgccc    160320
     gatgctcgtg agacgagcga ggaggcgtgg ttggagtaag cggatataga gtttaatacg    160380
     ggaaggaccg aaacatgata cccttgggca cctgagttgc ccgttccctt ttgggtcatt    160440
     agatgggcac agacacaggg cccgacagac cccggtcggc gcttcacggc gttctttgta    160500
     aaacattttc tggctatata caccggacga tttcctttgt taatttgaat gttgcatacc    160560
     tttcctttgt gttttccttc atgatcttat attctcccca cccatctggg cccaaaatct    160620
     cttatgcttt ggagaggcac ttctcattcc atttctttct ctttcttctt tcattttttt    160680
     ttcttctttc aaaaagaaaa cctaccattg gataataatg cgttgagacg gattggctaa    160740
     aacggcatgg aaaggaatgg tttgtacacg atgggagtga tctgactgcg ttcttttcaa    160800
     tctgattggt ctcatccact actgaacact atacgagata cctaacaagt aataagaatt    160860
     caaaacaatt gcatgacttg aaccattctg gaataaactg ggaattggaa agaagaaaca    160920
     aggaagccgt tgactagtct tctgttgggc ctaccgggat tccgctctct ggtctttggg    160980
     tcttccaccg cgacctattt ttgtcgggta tctgatgggt caggtttacg gaggggaggc    161040
     agatggtgct acgaggccta gcgtggcttt ggagatccag ctaagtgcga tggagctgga    161100
     acgtatcaca ccctcccggg gaggccgtct catcccatgg atgggttggg gccgtgggaa    161160
     agggaagaag cgggagagct tactcatcta ccatcacgaa cgaactagtt aaccaactag    161220
     ctaactaact tactttttac tgtaattaga agttgatgtt tcctcgcacg gactgacagg    161280
     acgaggaata gccggggggg gggggagaga gtctctgggg agcccttctg gttggttagt    161340
     agtacttact ccggttgacc ccggtaattt tgttagtatg gtggagaggt gcagggggtt    161400
     gaatccttcc agcggtgagt ctcctagcta acaccgcctg cctaatatag ctagccacgc    161460
     gttgaagttg aagctcacaa acgcgagaat aatgatgcat tctactaatt cttggtgttt    161520
     caaagatgcc ttccactcct gaacctgcct ctccgcaatc aacaaattca aaacgtctag    161580
     atcgtgatga tcgtatccgt gttcttactc ttcgtgatgc tggttttacc tatcaacaaa    161640
     tagttgatca gctgcagatt agctatcgcc aagttcaata tacgtgtcaa aatcaacaag    161700
     ctacacctcg aaaagcaaaa ggcaatacat caaagctctc agatgaagaa gttgatcata    161760
     ttatacaatg gatatcgagt tcaaagcgta cgcgtcggct gccattttat cgtgttattg    161820
     aagagcttca acttcctgtt ggagtaacag ctttaacaca ttctttaaaa aaggaggcta    161880
     tacacgctgt aaagcacttc gaaagccacc tcttacctca gcaaataaac aagcaaggtt    161940
     agcctgggct tttgaacatc tatactggac ccgggatcaa tggaatcgaa tactctggac    162000
     tgatgagacc tgggtaactt caggctttca taaacagata tacgtgactc gcaaggctgg    162060
     tgaagagctt gataagacct gtctccgtac aaatccacca cgtaaacgtg gttggatgtt    162120
     ttgggcatct ttctacaaca attttaaagg gccatgtctc ttttgggaga aagaatgggg    162180
     gactatcaac gctgaaggtt atattgaccg catcgttcct attattgatg gttatgtacg    162240
     cttggttgaa cgcaatgaac atcaacgact tcagataatg caagataatg ctcctggtca    162300
     tgcaagtaag accactattc aagagtttaa tgagcgtggg atctttccaa ttatttggcc    162360
     agctttctca ccagatctta acccaattga agccgtttgg aactggatga aagactggat    162420
     tgagcgttat ttcccccagg atgagcagtt atcatatgat caactacgtg aggttgtacg    162480
     agctgcgtgg gatgctttac cagaggcatt cttggatggt ttaattaata gcatgcctgc    162540
     aagatgccag gcagtgatca acgcggaagg tggccataca aagtattaat aattattaat    162600
     aatcatacaa acagcagaat tggaaggatt caaccccctg cacctctcca ccataccaac    162660
     aaaattaccg gggtcaaccg gagtagtact ccgtagtagt ggacgaagcg gatggatgta    162720
     tctgaagtca gccagacggg ctgggaggga ctaaagtagg tacatacatg cattagctct    162780
     tcgtcttttc ctttttcccc cgtcgatctt cctccccacc gagtcccaca ttcctggagt    162840
     ctggcattat ccctattggc ggctatccta ccgctctgtc actggctcca aggtggagta    162900
     tccatagtat ctatccatgg atgattacgg ctgacgcttc ctccccgtct atcgatctag    162960
     tagctgtcga ctcacacgcc ctgaatattt tttttctaaa gccacatgaa cctgaagcag    163020
     cagttgagct gctcaactaa gtaagtcatc aattgaggtc taacccacta cttctttagt    163080
     acgcatgtcc tggaaatagt acttagtttt gctctccact aggaattccg gcaaccggga    163140
     tgccacctga gcctaaggct ttaggaacaa taattcccca catgccaggt cccgtgaatg    163200
     gttacgagaa gaagcccgtg agtctgttgt aagtactgta gtttgttcct gttcgccatt    163260
     ccggccttcc cgtggaatga cttagtattc tcagctgctc gtaactagtc ccaccactaa    163320
     ggtatggagt agtttgttac cagtaagtga agtcttctcg gataactcaa tgaggttcac    163380
     cgctcatcaa cggctttccc cgttatgtct cgagatctcc ccttctccta cttacgtgca    163440
     gaggaaatga gggcccattc cccgtcacac gatagcatca ttactctgcc gatcttgcaa    163500
     gtatgtccat attgaaaaat ctttttgctg tttccaaagc taggaccaga tcacatcatc    163560
     gcctcatcag gctaggtgac ctctaagcac ccatctttca ggtgtcagct gttggccaag    163620
     attaacattg cagtggcacc ttatcaaatc acctttcttc catgcaaagg acactgctgt    163680
     ctccaaaggc tggtaggttg cactaatcct gtggacctca tccagctccc ctaccccaac    163740
     tgatcttaca tttgatgtcc tgccggccct ggatggactg cgtctcacag tctttgaccc    163800
     cgaggtagta caagctgagg cgggaacctg tatcacagaa tgcgagacga ggttggcttg    163860
     ctcggctatc ctcggcgtta ctcatgctcc acacgcaccc tcgactgtat gtgtggttcc    163920
     cacaagcgtg catttggacg tcgggctggc cctctttgca aagataaaat tgttggtttc    163980
     gtttccatgc acgggtatca ggagtgttgc tggtgatatg cagcatgaac ttagaccgcc    164040
     tcacgcgttc tcggactact agcatggcca gttgagtgtt tgtactacag tctcgctagc    164100
     cgatgtatta tggtacagga tccaacaaat caacatgtgt agcttcgttg gccaacctac    164160
     agtgaccatg cctaggaatt tgtctttgca gccttccatt tcccggcagc cgattgtctt    164220
     gttggttaag cacgatcgcc agcagcggta agctttacct ccgcactgac cttctagagt    164280
     acgtctggaa tgtgaacacg tctctcgact ctctgaacct ccaagattcg ccgcagaatg    164340
     aggatctata ccacttcacg gtctagatcg ctgccccaaa gtcccaaaaa aaagcacaca    164400
     tctagcctta tctcggcatg aatgctcaac ggtagcgtta ccttctacct tctccctttc    164460
     attccatgca ttcatcttgc agtgcgcctc atttttctct cgaatatccg cagattaaac    164520
     atctcccaca aatactattt ctatgtgcac gagagacttc agcctcaaac gccatgtctt    164580
     ccacccaacg tgctcagtcc aggcacgcgc agaacaatac gaccggcaag accacccgcc    164640
     gtagcagtgc atattaattg ctaccgtcaa atactacctt aacctctccc aactctatag    164700
     agtggattcg agccgcgaat gaccacccag ccttaggtta caagttggaa cagcacagcg    164760
     gacagcagtt ccgatgccac taatgcaatg caggcagaca cttgcgaacc acagatcttg    164820
     ctttcaatcg gtaaaaccag gtaagcataa tacttccgat aactagttac cacgtattgt    164880
     gtagtcaggt ccatgggtgc tacaacacct acaggccgat cgtctggatc tctcaccggc    164940
     ttctcaatca agaatagtca agtttctcaa gcctgcatgc ccgtcctttc agcttcacag    165000
     cacagcccaa caaataagtc ttaatctaca caatggcatt catagtatgt gcgaccccgg    165060
     tacgcaacca cacatcactg ggttcctggg atcgtcccaa tccctaccgt ttccagaatg    165120
     atccaaaata aacttttgac acccactgaa acggttacac tattgtctgt atgtgatatc    165180
     acatgtggat tgctcctatt gaccagtgcc tgcatggatc tatctcctta gcatggcaat    165240
     aaggagattg tttccgcgga aaatattcca tgttcgaaac ctcatggggc gggctttggt    165300
     tgtacacgct gggcacagac ctttaagcct tgtacacagc cacaataggc catattgcgt    165360
     gtgccattta ttaaggctga ggtgatagta agcccaaagt aaacccacta ttaatcaatg    165420
     ttgagatgat agctcgagct actactcgac tttggtcctt catttactgg tttggctttg    165480
     tatactacgc ggcaacgcga ggcacaacga tgagtgcata aaccacctta ctaattaata    165540
     ctcgagctaa gtaactagtg aactaagtta gcttaccatt gcttacataa catcaccaca    165600
     taaaaacctc tccaccagca aaatcttcac cgtttctctt tttcccacat gcagatgctg    165660
     ttcctccaca ttcgaggtgg ctggcaaccc aaaatgcctt ggaagataat gctcttgaac    165720
     aggcttggga cccgataatc tgcggataat ttacgccgtc catgatatgc gaggaggatt    165780
     tcttggaaag ggcgtacagc ctacagcttg gttatgggca agcttttaat gaaacttgga    165840
     attgctccgg ttatttgttg ctcgcattgt ctcttaaact atgatgactt ccttcttttg    165900
     gcatgatgca gatgatctgc gatgagtgca aatccaaaaa atatcaagct caacagtctg    165960
     agttatagag acatgtttct attgatttgt tatctatcta tttcatatcg aataaatgaa    166020
     cttatatata catacaccca ccttgctgta tctcaaccta aataaccata atcttgacga    166080
     agtctatgac cccaactctt cctattccca cccgctcaga ccaggcatga acaagaaatc    166140
     agaaacagtc ccctcccatc ctcacccaat gaagtaaaat gtactactta tttccaaaat    166200
     ccaaacccaa aaacaccgtc tcctccacca aaggcgtctc ataatacggc ccaacctcca    166260
     caaaccccag actccgatac agccgaatcg gcccttccat actgcgcaac gtatcgagtc    166320
     tcatcccccg ataccccagt tccctcgccc tcgccacaat cgaactcact aacgcccgcc    166380
     ccagtcccat cttccgcgct tcaggagtaa catacagccg cttgacctcg cagagttgcc    166440
     gctgttgccg ctgttgccgc tcatcatcct tgtcagggag cggacggaga gccacgcagc    166500
     ctagcgggga ggggtctgcg ctgctgctgt atgcgagaag aaggtcaccg ccttcctggg    166560
     ggctgtattt accgggaaga gaggataact cggcttggaa gttttggaag gtaaggtcga    166620
     tgttgagcca tgtggcgtag gctgtgaaga gggtgcgggc ggcggtgagg tgatgggggg    166680
     ttgtagcggg gattatatgg taatttgtgg ccattttgtg tggtggtgtt tttggttctt    166740
     tgttgggtgt agtagatgtt gagttctgta gatacttttt gagagatggt cgacagggtt    166800
     ttgcgggatg ggatggagta tagcgatttt ctttcgctat cttcagagct ctccctgcgg    166860
     gctagctgaa ggggacggtt gggatcgcaa gtagtacgta gaatgtgtat atcttcgatt    166920
     gtatatgtcc tcgatgagct atgctgggtt tgccatgtaa aaaagaacgc tgatatagtt    166980
     gcttgagtct cttgactcag aacatatcct tgaatgtcaa tcccgatcgg gaaaagggcg    167040
     cgatgttgac ctgatcgggg aaggtgttga cacctcaggc gacaagtccg cttggtcggt    167100
     atgagtagtc atttctactc cgtactcctc tcgtctttcg gttgttcttc aaccatctac    167160
     atcaaacctt tgggttgaga aaggcttttg tctgaagtcg ttgatgctag gagactggca    167220
     tccgtgcagg attcagtcca cgatggagat acgcgcatct cgcgttatct cgtcaagcca    167280
     ttagcgctcc gttagactaa caactagata gcatgagcta acacatcctt cgccttcaac    167340
     aaattgatgt ctaatcaaga accataacta acttagtagg atgctatcgc tcggtactcg    167400
     tctttgagag actgctgaaa ttgctggtga cacacggact tttgaatcag aagcatcact    167460
     gctctatacc atccacccct tttacacccg gcttgtgtcg gataatagac tgctgcagga    167520
     acaggtcgga cattctttcc tgattttcct ccatccattc ttttcttcat aagttggctt    167580
     gcttctaatc ctggtcgtca acatcagcca acactggctc cggcaatacc attcgcccat    167640
     tgctgacgga gagcccggtt cctgaaatta atccatcatc cgctcctgca gatcactccg    167700
     cccagagcga atcaaaacaa ttttcagctc aaaagcaaga acaagtgcga cctactgata    167760
     cgcaacttga gagtcaattg cctcgctctt ggttaattta gctggtctcc tcactctacc    167820
     cactcttcga cctaacctcc gatggcgccc cgacggctca tcctccagac cggctgcaga    167880
     ccaccgctac actggtcaat tggccaattc gacacctcat cgccagcgga ggtgcgggtc    167940
     ctcacggcgt cctccgctct cctaaggctg cctttctgat cgattgcggc aaatcagctc    168000
     gtccttatca gggcatgtgc tatctacaac tttcggtggc agatttcccc gctacccaca    168060
     tgcggtggcc tggttgctag tcggacaacc gagcacggag tatatgggca cctaacgcca    168120
     gctatacgct actaagctat aaattgggtc aattgcaccc gactttcccg attgtcattc    168180
     agccattgag ttctctcctc acgaagttaa cgatcggttt ttacgcataa tgtctttcct    168240
     tccttctgtg ggcatgctcg ccctgggcgc aatgcagctc agctctggtg tgctggctac    168300
     cattgacact tgctcctccg atagccctct gagctgtcag accgacaacg aagcttcctg    168360
     ctgcttcaac tctcctggag gctcccttct ccagactcaa ttctgggact atgatccctc    168420
     cgatggaccg accgactctt ggaccattca cggactctgg taggactgac acgtcacatt    168480
     cctatatcac ccgctaatga gctttctaag gcccgataac tgcgatggca cataccagga    168540
     gtactgcgac gactctcgcg agtacagcaa catcacctcc atcctcgaag cgcagaatcg    168600
     caccgagctc ctgtcctaca tgaaggaata ctggcccgac tacgagggcg ctgatgagga    168660
     tgagagcttc tgggagcacg aatggaacaa gcacggtatg tctggtcaca tctgtttcta    168720
     gaactggcat attgaacttg ctaggaacct gcatcaacac catcgagccc agctgttaca    168780
     ccgactacta ccctcaggag gaagttggtg actttttcca gcaggtcgtc gacctcttca    168840
     agaccttgga ttcctacacc gtatgtaaac aaccccttgt gtattctata gatattgaca    168900
     gtagcaggct ctctccgacg ccggaatcac tccctccgag gatgccacct acaagctgag    168960
     cgacattgag gatgctctcg ccgcgatcca cgatggttac cctccgtatg ttgggtgcga    169020
     ggacggtgct ctgtcccagc tctactacta cttcaacgtt aagggcagcg ccatcggcgg    169080
     cacctacgtt gcttctgaga gacgtaagtc acctataatt ggataatatg tcattaacta    169140
     acccatacta ttagttgagg actccaactg caaggactct ggcatcaagt acccgcccaa    169200
     gtccagctcc agcaaataga actagacttg agatactcac tcgaactagc ttcttcactt    169260
     aagaggataa atgatgatat tgaggtgtga attatgaaaa gttgtgaatt gtgagattat    169320
     tgcacattgc agggtagcct gcgaggggaa tgattcttag tggaacatcc gccgcattca    169380
     attcatgtat attgacaatg gtcaactaca atgcttctta atgaatgcca ttgaccagag    169440
     gattgtacaa ttccgtgacc tttacattcc ctgtaggatt cgatcatata aaagcatcgt    169500
     catttccctc ccaacttttt cttcctcttc cacttttgca ttctccaatc agctcctctg    169560
     ccacaataca gaaaacagat atacgcttcg attatcccag caatctatct agatctagca    169620
     aatcataaca tgagcaaaca cctatactca tcattactgt caaatccgac tatgagaaaa    169680
     cattcatact tataacagat acccactcaa gatgcctcga tctatccttg tgctgtccta    169740
     aagaagccac tgtcacttcc catggacatc gaatctcaaa tacacggcgg tacgatagat    169800
     gccaaattta aaccgaagca caacaatcgt tacttacgag gataatttat agataacatg    169860
     tcgttccccg ttctacccaa gggcacataa ttaccttatc ggctatccac gccgatgttc    169920
     ccctcgacag cttttagctg cacagaggag cgaaggacag ggactgtcag cgaacatgga    169980
     atcgcgtctt aagacaaacg gacagccaag gactgaccac atatacatac gagcagtccc    170040
     ccagtctccg attttcaatt caaaaaaaca ctaacaagga tccgctggga cacctatcct    170100
     ctggcggccg tcttgctcta acagaactgg tttcagctac tagcatagct caacccataa    170160
     agtactatac gtacttgcat agacagctta gtcaactacg atcccatcgt acacaaagat    170220
     actagaatat atcctccata tattgctata caacacagtc tctcctggct cgcgccctcg    170280
     gaaacactca actgacgggt tggttagagt catatggctc agcttgcgct gcagtatacc    170340
     attggagatc tttgacatgg cttatttgag gctctattta ttattatacc gagcaaatat    170400
     taattattgt attggcctta tcaactcaat acttacttca gctagttgca aactcattac    170460
     tggctggggt gtggggaact gatgagttgg ttggagcaaa acggaccagc tcacgctaat    170520
     gtacactatt aagagctgaa aagcgccaca taaggtgttt attattgttg accctagctc    170580
     acaaggggag ggggcagcat agaacatatg gtcaaaatca aggaacggga gtatcttgcg    170640
     tcaagaaggc gaactctata catcagcgat tgccgtctgt tctttgctgg aatatctcct    170700
     ctggatcttc ttgtacatcc tttccttcgt tattcgaacg cgcttcgttg acctttcgtc    170760
     aagttctagg cttcggataa gcaacttcat ctaatcctgt tctttgctaa attatttatt    170820
     aatcgtaata ttcggacagt tgggctccgt gaccctccta tcacagactc gcatgccata    170880
     acgggacccc tactcgttat gtttgccaag gagaagcttc ttggattgtt gatcctagct    170940
     cccagggagt atctgactaa tgtccataac cactaggaag ccgcaataag tcaagaagtc    171000
     atacccgttg ctaagtatca gcgctctacc tagcggtaag cctattactt atggctgagg    171060
     cggtagatga ctgttggaga attgataaat tggctaaagc aatacagacc agttcgtggg    171120
     gaaatacaca ttgacgataa aaccgttgtg tcagttcttt tcccccaaat atagagcctc    171180
     atgcgactat gggtgtatag aacagtcttg gtctggttca cggcccagag aagacttgct    171240
     acggcttgtc tcaggggata agtatagatg ggacccggtt tggaaaacgc ttgttatggc    171300
     gggatatgtt ttggaaaaga agataaatgt gactgactat aatataatcg ttactagtat    171360
     taactattta ggggtatatc ccaaacgaca tgtccttttc ctatacacta ccccaactca    171420
     gcaataccag caataacaga agtatacctc cccgaactta tcgaggcgtc gaggactgcc    171480
     agcatgccag catggccctt taggatcgat taagccagca cgatgtcagc cagtatcttc    171540
     cctacaagca tgtggcacta aacttattcg ttgatctcga gaaaaaccgt tcaaggctgg    171600
     gaaaggccgt tcgatttacg tgtttcgatg atatcgagac gctgcttata aaaagtccca    171660
     atacctccgc acgagaaagc gcatggactt ttagctgcag aagacagaca ttctggactc    171720
     tctccgaatg gtcatggcag gatatgcctt ggaaaagaag agaaagcgat gaactatgat    171780
     tgtcggttag ttctattacg gaactaagta cagcttatct agggccccgg tttgcataat    171840
     gctaggtcga acataacact ctaatcaaac ctttatctac tcaattgcct ggctcaggtt    171900
     tggtactcgg aacaggtata tagggcaact acctgcttgt tctgaacgaa ggtcaactcg    171960
     agacctaatg aactttgcaa gttcaatata tgtttcgggg tataattctc tatcatttat    172020
     ttatttggtt ggctctggca cgaagatgtt gactgccatt gaatactcgt catgttcaag    172080
     acaatatggc gactactcat ccggtctaat tttaagtggg aaagtcaaca tccagctata    172140
     tgtctgcatc gagagaccat gcgactccat acggtcacgc aacgctacta tcggtcaagt    172200
     aaccccacga aactaaacca ggagataatt cttcctgctt tattccgccc cataaaattg    172260
     gcaaagttca atggataatg agttatcatg caacaaactc ggcaatagtc actgaagaga    172320
     atgatgggga gatgagctgg ggaatactgc ccccatgtgc ctttttctcg cagctaacgc    172380
     caatggacaa tatttacgga tttggcctgg agatgcttgt gaaagacaag ggaaaatcca    172440
     actggcaaag aaagtatcaa tcggcgaatt tagatggcta aaaaagacat cttttccact    172500
     aacacattga cgagatatgg aagccatcac tcctcttaga gagtttgtcg ctcgttttta    172560
     agataatgag aatattctgt ggtgcactta gtttgcgtgg aattcatgtc cattgcaggc    172620
     tgatcgaagg tatcttcaag tcatccatac ctctaagaac gcatgaggga atccgtcagg    172680
     ttgatgatgg gacgagccat cattggtgtt aatagcgggc tggatcaagt ccaaagatga    172740
     tgattctgga aaggaaatgg acatgtggta tttatcagca gtttgctaat catagcttgg    172800
     gccgatttat agtcctcata tgtctgtgat tcataaaaag gcatctaccg attaatcaag    172860
     tggaactgtt tcctcttatg ctgaatactt gacctcagtg atgagagatg tcatcaagaa    172920
     tctgaccagg gagaaaaact gggaaccttc agcacggcgt atggcagaaa tcttatagac    172980
     agaagttgtc tgccttcctc atgagtgtac tttttgggtg tcccactgca acgagctata    173040
     cacgtttcca gagccgttga ggcattgtac aacgccaatt actgcattta tcccgacaat    173100
     agctaagtta aaatggaaat aggtacatcg aagacacgaa aggcttttac acagagcatc    173160
     tgggggaaac aggactcata tgtggtaata agcggcgcga ttatacgaac atcgtaattt    173220
     aagctgttac aaaatcatgt tgaagctgct acgatcacgc cctggagaag aacgggtcat    173280
     ggggtatacc aaatcgaggt gagatcctca ctacagttgc gacttatgct ggaatgcctg    173340
     tgcggccagc ttctattgtg ggatgaaaaa gcaattttgt ggacatactt ccccggagaa    173400
     gaagtcaaca tcagtgccgc gctaatcagg gctattagca gtacaaagca tggggttgtg    173460
     cgtggcggga tggatttcag ggtgtttgca tggtgctggt aaagtcctac ttagggatac    173520
     cgagactcct cggatgtagt cagagatacg tggggattgt tagcatcaca cacccttctc    173580
     gagtgcagcc gactacgttg caagttactt ggatccgacg tcagcagagg gtcgattgag    173640
     ggagcttcgt taagtttctc catttcttcc ttcctaagtc cttttattag gtagagaaat    173700
     taatcaaaag gtactatgta gctagctata cagcgcgtgc aaccaatatc actctattgg    173760
     atcaacaggt atttccatcc taacaatatc gtacatcccc actaattcac atgtcataag    173820
     tcataatatc gctttagctg gcacttatgc cagccatgct agttcgatgc ataggtaaat    173880
     acgcccatcc aaccagtggc attcatccgc gtaagcgaac cgcgtagtgc ggagatgagt    173940
     atggcccggt ggatcaagcc gtaggcacgt gtccggtgct acccccagct atggatggta    174000
     gttaatatca caccgcatgg gtatcccgtg ctgtttgagg cgtgtagcca gccgggcttg    174060
     cagactggga aacgtgccaa gtcgagaagt cgaggcgtgg acacaaggga accagtgctg    174120
     aagatccctg gcattactcc gcacctgcat gtgaggaaat tcggagaagg atttggcgag    174180
     gaaccgagag gcgagtcaat aagccaaagg aatagaggga ctgaagttta agccagttta    174240
     aagccccttc agacgagcat ttctcctctc ctcgtctatc ttggccccca cgcggtccaa    174300
     gaaatccatg cgacccagga atccctcctt cgctttgctg tgcacgttga gctcgtcctt    174360
     gattccagcc tggtccacat acgcagccca gtccagacgc gacttctcga ccgtgttgat    174420
     ctttggtccc cgggcgttct cctgtccagc cgtcgcctct gtaacgggct gtttctccca    174480
     gctcttcttg atcgaaccgg tgggattcgg atcgaagcgg gaaggtcgtc gaagcggtct    174540
     gcgcagtttg agggcgtctt tagcattcgc tgcgttgtct acatctgcag cagtcacggt    174600
     ctccgcatcc ttctcgcccg ccaggaatag cttagcttcc gctgaatcct tgggcacaat    174660
     cttctcttcc gtaatcatct ctcctgcaaa cttgtatgtg cgcttgatct tcaccatctc    174720
     ttcggtatac ttcgtctggg gctcctgtgc ggagggggtc gcctcgtcac cacctgccgt    174780
     ttccccgtcg gtctggccag ccgcaggcgt agcttccttg ctctcatcct gcgctgaaga    174840
     agcatctact cccgagtctg gagcgttcat cttcgcccat aacgcgtcca cgtcaactgt    174900
     agcgccgtcg atcttcgcga gaggtttgcg ctcctctcca ctgcgatagt attgcgtcag    174960
     tacaaatgta tctagtagac agtcagacaa atgtatataa tcacgtacat tcgcatcttc    175020
     atcgcgcgcg tccgcacaaa acctcccgtt cctccttcct catcatcaag atccacatcc    175080
     ccgtcttctc ccttcttcct cttcttattc ttcgccttct ggatcatcgc ctcatcccca    175140
     gaagccagct cgtcgtcatc accggctcct tgcgcatcct tggtatcctt cttccgccgc    175200
     ttagacgctg gctcgtcggc ggcctcctct tcgtcggaat cggacatgcc cgagtccgcg    175260
     tcatcttggg ctgcgtcgag ctgaaagtct tcgtcttcgg cagagtcata ctgctcgtcg    175320
     tccaagtcaa tttcggcaga gggagaggcc atatctggtg gcattttgat agatagctgt    175380
     gaagtatagt tctgttgctg aagtggaaaa gtgaaacgct gtgaaagacg cgagattctg    175440
     ccagggcggt ggaggatatg atagctgatt atgtaatgaa tacgaccaat cggagccgag    175500
     atgcggcaat ggagatgcag tgataacgcc gaggttgctg cgataaggag aaccagtgga    175560
     tgaccattta caacaccgtc cagcaattca acgacagata cttactcaca ccttgtgtct    175620
     agttcattca tgtcttcaat aaacagcagg acatatgctg ttccatgaac ccctcatctc    175680
     catactaaac cgtctgtcaa cgggccgagc cgcgcgctcg gccaaagact actaatcact    175740
     ccatctaccg aggatgaccg agcctggacc tctatatcaa ctcacagcat ctcgatatgc    175800
     cagttgagac ctactcttca acaactggca agatctattt gtctaattaa cagacatcat    175860
     ggccactcgc tcgcctaacc ctgtcgccct agtagtgggc gcctcccgag gcattggccg    175920
     ccagatcgct atcgatctcg cgaagaacgg atacaccggt atgcgagaca acaacacaat    175980
     tctccatatc catgtttata acccgccttt actaacaagt gatatcctta tacagtaatt    176040
     atagccgcca aatctgccac ctcccctgac accacagcac ccttcccacc agaccccaac    176100
     tcccccgcct ccaccattca caccgttgcc cgcgaaatcg ccctcgccgg cggcaccgcc    176160
     caccccattc aagtcgacgt gcgcgacccc gcccaggtcg ataatctggt gagcgagact    176220
     gtacggatta ctggtggtcg gctggatgtg ctagtctaca attcgggtgc gatatggtgg    176280
     tcgtctgttg cgaacacgcc gctcaagagg ttccagctga tgcagcgggt caatccggag    176340
     ggactgtatg cgactatcat ggcggcgttg ccggtgtttg agaagaatgg gtggaaaggc    176400
     agaattgtgg tggtttcgcc gccgatctat tcgaggttct tcaggggaaa gacggcttat    176460
     gctatgggtg agtcttcagg atatcgagta gggttctggg cagtgctgac aatgcacagg    176520
     caaggtcggg atgagtgtgc ttactcgtgg cttggctatg gattgggtga gagagggaaa    176580
     gtctgatatg gctattacta gtatatggcc tgctacggta tgttgagtgc tccgtttgga    176640
     gtggtagctg gctaatggtt atgtggatag gctgttgaaa gcgcagcaac cgagatgaac    176700
     cctgcgaatg atggcgattc gcgaaaggct gatttgagga agccggtatg atcctatcag    176760
     catgcacgtt ccctttgata catactaaca atataacata gacgatcttc tccgacgcaa    176820
     tcctcgggat cttgaacact ccagcacaaa ctgtgaacgg gctcctagct ctcgatgagg    176880
     acttcctgcg caattactgt ggagtgacag atttctccaa gtactccgtt atccccggga    176940
     gcagcccaag acgcatgatg ccgaaggaga tgcccgtact agaagtcgca gagcaggacg    177000
     atgagggggt gaggatggat agcagtaaag cgacaggagg agcgaagcta taacgccccc    177060
     agctttacaa tacattcaag tatctagtgc atgccctatc aagatgatat caatttacct    177120
     acctacatta catcatactc ccagcccatc cactatctac cacaccccaa tcaaccccaa    177180
     ttccaccacg cgcctcccac tcatcaactc aaattcaagt ccctggatac ttctccactc    177240
     cccccactga aaccttactc tcccccttca tcatctctcc gcctctccca atatcctcca    177300
     aacttccacc cctcacccca ccaaccttcc tcttaaccca aacccccaca gcaaccacac    177360
     cccccataac aacctccaac ccaagcaaca cacaaagcaa cgcgaaccca gcccgagtaa    177420
     cctcacaatc tcgcttgaaa tgcaccggca ctgtaacatc cccaccggta gcattataac    177480
     tagcgctagc gctaacagtc ccatctccac tgctcgtata atcatccctc acaacccccc    177540
     acttacacgt ccacgaatga agcgtctcca tctcactgaa cccgctcggg tgcttcgctc    177600
     caggctggta aatcacgaat accaggccca cgagcgcggc gatgaagccc gagagggctg    177660
     ttgcggcggc gaggaggttg aggaggcgga tgtgagggcg gggctggtgt caaagccatt    177720
     agtatcatat gctaaagggg gaatgtgagg gacgacccac agaagggaca acagccgtaa    177780
     caatatagag caagttctgg aatgctatca cacagccgca ggcgagcaag gcgatagtgg    177840
     gccttaggtc caggttcaga ggccacaggt tgagccagac tcgtgcgtag ggggaggttt    177900
     ggcggtagtg gtggagggcg acggcttcgc aggcgatggt tgggatggag gttaggaagg    177960
     tgaggatggc gagggcgagg cgggtgtgtc ggaggtgttg ggtgcgggtg aggaatttgg    178020
     attcttcttc gatggatgcc gttgaggtta tggttgtggt tatggtggat tcggaggata    178080
     ggctgcgatc catagtttct tatgttttat tttcttctcc ttttatgggt tgagtggtgt    178140
     ggaaatgggg aagaatcaag aagaaagagc cttgccagaa ggctgtgaag tggacgaatt    178200
     gaaagagaaa acaggtctta atggtagaag gaatggaatg aattgaagct atagaaggta    178260
     aggaaggtag tgttacaaac aagatagaga agaccctgaa aaaacctgca gacctcgtca    178320
     actacttatg caagcaataa atagcccatc ttgacttctt cagaattctt cagctgccaa    178380
     aaataaagaa tggcctcgca caaagcgcga atagttgaaa catcttcacg agagcccttc    178440
     agccatgaaa gccaaatagc cgcccatggg aaatgcgccg cgcctatttg ctgtctcctg    178500
     catgagcgcg aagacgcagg aatccttcaa actgacttga tgcagccttg tccccttcgg    178560
     cgcttaggag aggtcggtgc atcaagcagc gcgaatggac gacttggact tggacaaagg    178620
     cactcggctt ctgtgtaaca catctgtcgc ttccggtcct attggtgtga ataagcccgg    178680
     ctggaaacgc cactcatttg tatcgaacat cttggatcaa aaggagacac cggctgatgg    178740
     gcatgagagc tgtcgggtcc tatcaatggt acctttcgca cccttcgttc catcttcggt    178800
     gatgggttga gagtcggggc ctgcccccct tctagtatgg ggcagtcgaa cagcaaagta    178860
     atacaggcca aagggactcc agctttcaca tggggcagct gctgccactg cttcctgtgg    178920
     ctttaatgat tccaccaatg tcagagagac ccgtgggggt aatctattct ctatagaagc    178980
     gcatgtatta ctgggctact agctatgcct cgatctctcc agagtgtgcg cacgtcttga    179040
     tgttcagact accatatgcc accgtcaata gcatccagtc tgctaatgtg caaagatggc    179100
     tttgcatgtt ctccacattt cttggatcct gccggcctgt tggaagtcta gactccgctc    179160
     tgaaaattgc cctaattgga tattctccgc accgtcttct tgttctgctt ccatgagtat    179220
     gcggcttgta gaatttacat cattagagag attcgctgta gcaaggccca agtgagatgc    179280
     catccacctc agagacgatg cattcgccat ccaggtgccg atcatctccc aaagatagcg    179340
     cgaagaggca gtggcacggg gccattatcc agaccatgca tgggccattg tcttcatatt    179400
     ccaccaacct agtatcatgt ccacgtctgt tccaaggcgg agcttaattg cgcaggtctt    179460
     ggctaggcgg gcgatcagca ctgcaatctt ctgttcggca tattcgccta acacatgtct    179520
     cctctcagtt ctcagcctac ggccaagtga agccgatcaa ccgagaacga gcgagttcaa    179580
     agtatccctc aggtctccgt ggaggtctca tctagggtcc ccacaagcca ccatataaat    179640
     gaaacacgca aaattctctt ggagtggaca gcgggatcat tgcacaggaa tcatggggtc    179700
     cttgaggccc gaaattccta ccaaacagcg tgactcacga ccaggctgga tctagggctg    179760
     caagcagtct tcgctttgcc aaggctacgg gtattgctcc gtaggtactc aaaacgcctg    179820
     cgccggggcc acgagccaca gccaccaaat tatcgcgaat cataatcgtg cttaatgata    179880
     ccggattaat attgagccct gatgtgcaga tcatcgcagt ttctctcaaa gccaagccaa    179940
     tcagtgagat ctggatagta atgacacgcg gcgtctggag tggtggtctc ttgagggaca    180000
     tcattaggca gtcttggcgg gcgagcttca tcgcagcgtc cccgcggcca gtggtcttgg    180060
     ccggtgggag ggattcgtca tcttccttcc cggcaagtag attcatcact cgagcacgct    180120
     ttcgctcatt tttggcccgc aacattggat agagcaagca gggatcagta caagctcgcc    180180
     attgattcca tccactgctg acgactgtac tcgtctttgg gattggtatc gcttcggcaa    180240
     gggaacatac tccgcgcaat ggcaaattcg tccgcgccca gatgggtata gactgcacaa    180300
     ttcatcggca acgcgcactt tgatgtcaac gctcatgatg gaggaagcag cgtataaagg    180360
     ctcttcgtcc aggaggcatt tgagggacat ccaccagaaa tcagtctctt caaagcctct    180420
     ctagcttcca tcgcctgcaa atatcgcccg tttcttttcc aattttccaa atctcttgga    180480
     cttcatcttt tgagctacct cgaaaatgca tcttcagaat gttgtcaagt tggctgcggc    180540
     aggatgcgcg gtccttgcca ctgctcatcc cggccatcag gagaagcgag ccaactctga    180600
     ccttctgaac ttcaaatcca acatgcgtcg tggcttggag aattgtgctt ccaagttcga    180660
     gcgcagtggt ctcaatgctc gtgccgaggc tcgccgtaga gccttggtgg acctccaccg    180720
     gaggcgcctt gctgcacggg atactgactc ggttctcaac aagtcccatc ttgtgactgg    180780
     gtctgatatc acacccgact cctctgccag cgagatcttt gccaatacca gtacctgcat    180840
     tctgaacccg gagggtgaga ctggtcccta ctatgttcct ggcgagtaca ttcggtcgga    180900
     cgtccgcgaa gatcagtcag gtgttcccgt ggtgattgaa ggccagttca tcaacgttga    180960
     gacctgcgag ccaatcaccg acctgtactg ggatatctgg aactgcaatg ccaccggtgt    181020
     ctactccggc ctggtcgcca acggcaacgg aaataccgac gacacttcga acctgaacgc    181080
     caccttcctc cgtggtattc agaagactga ctctgatggt gttgtcacct tcgagtctct    181140
     cttcccaggc cactactccg gccgcacgac ccaccatcac atggttgccc acttggacgt    181200
     gactgtgctt gacaacaaca ccatcactgg cggcactgtt gcccatattg gtcagctctt    181260
     ctgggaccag gatctcatcg acgacgtgga ggctacttac ccatacaaca ccaacaccgt    181320
     cacgctcacc accaacgcag aggaccgtgt cttctccgat gagactgaga attccgactc    181380
     tgaccctgtc ctgaactacg tctaccttgg agacagtttg gacgatggtc tcttcgggtg    181440
     ggtaactatt gctgtcaatg tgtctgccac ctatgacccc aactacagct tcatctacac    181500
     ctccagcggt ggtgaagcgg ttgatgacga ctcttcctct cccggcggcg gtcagtccgg    181560
     tggcagccag cctagtggtg gtcagcccag cggtagccaa cctactggag gccaattcta    181620
     agtgaaaggg ttatctcgta aagatgtcac aggtgatgac agaatgatgc ggtggacttt    181680
     gagattgaaa gcactgtgtg tttcgtgatt gagcttcgag gatgatagca ctcgtttgaa    181740
     tctgacttat gcgtgatttt cacaattctg tagctttctc catttgttgt aagtagaata    181800
     ttaaaccgta tacgatccta gaaggtaagc aaaactggtc aatgtaagta gaatgcaaag    181860
     cctgttaata cgcaatcact taaagccatg ctcatttgac tgtaggctgg gatgtattat    181920
     cccttgcggg cccattacat ggcggtagca aacaactgga tcttgcatct tcagaacacc    181980
     taggtttcaa taagtataga agctggccgt tggtccatgg aacacaacta ttttgaagaa    182040
     cgcttgtatg cggcgccctc cacatcccga accgtccgga acgacacgat gtagaaggct    182100
     ccctacccag gaataaacac tagtagtgaa ctaagcaact acgagtcagg atgtcaatca    182160
     gcgcgggcat ccccgtgaca tcacatgcct gcccccacat caaccaatca caatcaaggc    182220
     ggtcatggat cccaaattcc cccgcgacaa aaaattggcg gggaaaaccc ggcccatggg    182280
     aaattgttgt tttataaaat tatccagcta tttgattgtt atacatcatt gattggaaac    182340
     agtatttagt tcatgctgtt tcctcgcatc ttcaagccca acttggttat acctcggtac    182400
     tcaaagttct actattgttc gggaagaaga atgcctctct ccaagctgca gggcgtgaag    182460
     ctccccgctt ccgcggactt tcatggtgcg tactatttta ttgattgatt gccaattgta    182520
     cctggcgttg atggggaggg tgtccaagat taatttggct aattgggtgt tggtggaata    182580
     aagtgcatct tcgcgatggt gatatgatgg agcttgttac tcctactatt agacagggtg    182640
     gtgtcaacac ggtttttgtt atggtaaatc caacactcta tactactttg aacttctgac    182700
     catattcatg tgtggttggt gagtttgctg cattgcaatt gagataatat agtaacgtgg    182760
     atgtctttca ccagccgaac ttggtccctc ccgtgaccac cgttgaccgc gcgcttgagt    182820
     acaagcagcg tctccaggcc atcgagccta atgtgaacta tctcatgtct ctgtatctcc    182880
     atgagaccgt gacgcccgag accatcatcg atgccaagaa gcgcggcatc actggcgtta    182940
     agagttaccc ggctggtgtt actactaact cctcctcggg cgtcatcgac tacactcagt    183000
     tctaccccgt cttcgctgag atggagcgtc aggatatgat cctcaacctg cacggcgaag    183060
     tcccgtccac gggtgatgtg accgttttga cggcagagga gcgcttcctt ccaaccttgc    183120
     tcgagctgca cgagcgtttc cccaagctga ggatcattct cgagcactgc accaccgctg    183180
     ctgcggttga ggctgtcaag aagtgcggcc ctactgttgc aggaacaagt gagggctctc    183240
     cccatagctg aagaagtgtc cactaacacc tgctttagtc acggcccacc atctgtcgat    183300
     tattatcgat tcctgggcgg gagatccgtt ctgcttctgc aagccggtcg ccaagacgcc    183360
     cgcggatcgt gatgcccttc tgcgcgcagc agcctccggt aaccccaagt tcttcttcgg    183420
     atccgacagc gcacctcacc cggctgtgtc caagagagga ggcgacaaga tcgccgccgg    183480
     tgtgttcact cagccccaca ccacccagct tgtcatcgac gcgtttgagc aagcttgcga    183540
     gaacggcgtc ctgaaggagg aagacattac ccccgagatt gtcgagggct tcatgagcaa    183600
     gtttggtcgc aatttctatg gcattggcga agagcagaag gagttcatca tcatcgataa    183660
     gaaggatgag aaaatcccga acatcttgaa gtcggacaag gtggacgtcg ttccattcag    183720
     acgggaccag cagacatgga gcgtgtcgtg gtctgcatga actcggttga ttgtgtgaaa    183780
     tagatctcct taatggaatt gggacgaaag ccgtcccagt gtttctcagt tcacgccttt    183840
     aggctgattt cttgtctcct tgtgtaagca ttcccgtaat agcctcaaga gcctgtgctt    183900
     ctgcaatatc gatcttacgg ccggcaacga cggtattacc atcactacca accgccagct    183960
     gaccagccct ttcgaggtgc agcctaactc tgctctcaat gtactcgcgt ctcgcatcgg    184020
     ctttgggttc cgtgtccatt ttatctccaa aatgtggtag agttgccaat tttggccgga    184080
     gttctatgag cagcgcttgt agagcgggaa gctgggacag gataaacgta gcgttcgtgg    184140
     tgactggtgt gtgttgagta tttgatcccg tagcggcgcc gacacgtagc tgttgtgcag    184200
     ctgggctaga agtcaagaat gacaagtcca atttcgattg accgttgggt gcgacatcgt    184260
     tcgcctgttt tgcggtctgc gtattcgaca ggatggagcg taactgagca atgacggcct    184320
     cgttccgtgc gctttcctgt ttcagcgccc gattcaactt cttggtttcg tgtaacttct    184380
     ttcgctgggc ggagattgtc tctggagtag gggcatcgga aggggggtcc aaacatagat    184440
     tctaataaag gagccccggc tggtcagagg agcatgggga gcttgaagct tggtagttca    184500
     acatacctcg tagtgcttca gacgaatcca tcccatcaga tcgtcgggta ctttgaacgt    184560
     attgcgcagc acgaaaagct cgaatttatc gaaagttttg tcgactgtcg cctcgagtag    184620
     tgtttctagc tgatgcagtc cattttcaat ttccagctgt gcctctgggt aaatgacatt    184680
     cccgtcttcg tcggtgtcag gtatcgtcga gccgttgttc gcatgtgaaa accccaggcg    184740
     ctctggtggc gttcccaata gacccgtctc gagactggaa atagcttgat agattaaatt    184800
     gttgattgag ttgataatgt catctatgag agacttcgcc tagtcagctt gggttgtttt    184860
     caacagcgcg tcgccaaagg gccatactga ctaagggcgt gtagctgaag tgctctgtga    184920
     gcagagaagt cgtcgcgtca ctcatcctga tgtcggtctg acagtgatca ttatacagct    184980
     tgcggattga ggggtggagg agtctttgga cttaggtaga cgcgtttgcg cgcgaatgcg    185040
     ggtaaaatag ttggttttgg tccgccgcgt gaggagaccc gacatccgtt ggagccaaga    185100
     ctgtgtacct tgaggacgcg gggttctgct acccgcacgt tctaagtttg gtttcctcct    185160
     tcaaccttgc ttctcactcc gtgttacagt ctggatgttc tctcatactc aatcctagtt    185220
     tattcaacaa ctagcgtgaa gacaggggat agatgcaact gctgtgggct ataagctaaa    185280
     aactatacag gatttccaac aagatccgat atggtgtagt ggctaacatc gccgtctctc    185340
     acacggcagc cgggggttcg attcccccta tcggagctca aatttccttt tttgttctct    185400
     gcgggagtac ttcgtcccta acctttcttt tccgaaataa cttatgtttt tgcagctgat    185460
     gctactcaat gttacttcct cttgaaattt tctccatcgt cacatagtca atagccaagt    185520
     ctgactcaac atcactcata atgaacacgc tcgactgtga gtcacatttt catcccggga    185580
     gtgcgctaag ccactctcgt ttgactcact ttcccactta tggctacagt tcatccagga    185640
     catcaccata gtgtgtaatc tgatgctatg cggtggatct atcatgcctt ccatgcaacg    185700
     tgctttggtc atgtttggac aacatgttgg aaccagtagt agaatgggca gcatggtaga    185760
     cttcaagttg ttggttttgt ggttatgtcg cactgttctc tagcaataat atataaccta    185820
     tgaacatgtc ctcagctatc ccagcattca accaagcacc tccaggacaa aaccagaaca    185880
     gaattgtttg ataggcatcg atatcatggc ttcagaacca tcgacagaga cacagcgggg    185940
     agtttacgat gtcccggagc aggactacga gcgtagctcg actcctcggc cagatgctca    186000
     atcgagaacc ccaacgccta cttcctttga ggtcgcggat aagcctgttg attcaggctc    186060
     acggaagccg gagcccgtgg agaatagact tcgtcctgca gcaggtatat gagaagactc    186120
     gttttttggc attgttgcta attaatatca aagacataat caaccgtatt atctgggacc    186180
     ctgcctttga tgggaccaat tacgtcattg ggtatgaaga ccgattcgaa ggccgtctgg    186240
     agtctggctt caacgcgtgg aagaaagaga caaccgagga attcattcct cagcaccgga    186300
     tcctctatat caaacgtcgg tcggatggag agatcgtgtg ggacaggaga cggagaatcg    186360
     acaagatatt ttatagcgga aactctgctt tcgactatct cgggtttctg gcttgagtgt    186420
     atgctaaggt ttcgtggttt ggactggcgg ctatgagttg ggtatggtca ttcgactgtg    186480
     agcctcgtac agccggtcgg tggatatcgg tgtatagcaa gcctgaccta tgattgccat    186540
     ctgtggatat tgagtggtcc taccgtttag ggtagctagc acctgccttt ctagtatttt    186600
     cagatgtacc caggggtaaa accagtgatg gcaggaagta ctaagtatct tctaagagtc    186660
     ccatatccct catctaatca gcgtcagaac aaccttgaca aaagaatcga agtcaaccca    186720
     tacagttact tcttatactt tagcaagaaa cagcggtcaa tctttaccga aattcattta    186780
     cacctacgcc gcaatgaccg caaggcgcca caggattgac ttctccctgc gaagacgacg    186840
     taacgacttg tcgaatacgt cgtctggcag tatctctcca ccagtaccta ttctccagtc    186900
     gcccgtcacg ttccaagcgt tcgcatcagt cagcgtctcc gaggcaacac tcaagcagaa    186960
     gaacaaatta gaaagggatc ccgtgaggcc gtctatgttc ctggaagaga aggacgacga    187020
     tgaggccccg aattctgctc tgactggcgg tgcaccactg gatgtcaagc cagttcatat    187080
     agagcgtaag agtgtggagg agaagccgat gactcgaacg aaaagccagt acttcgaaga    187140
     cgccttcagc actaggggcc cgttgacctc acccagaact caaatcagcc aggattctgt    187200
     cgtggtggta gagatcaaga ccaacaccaa ggtgcgtgag ggtgggcttc agtcaaaatt    187260
     tccagtaacg agaggacttt ttttgggcta ccattctcat gcaaggcgta ggtcaaagaa    187320
     gtggagtcac tcgtctcgaa catttcgtcc catatggcac gcatctttca gaaatccgaa    187380
     acccttatga tgaccaccat ccaagaggat gcatgcatcc aattcggcag agtaaacctg    187440
     ccagcctacc tgatgaaagt ctttgcactg ccgtatctca tcgcgccaat aaccaacctt    187500
     cgtagcacta ttctgatcca ggcagctctt caggaaattc ttcacgtggc tccaaaccga    187560
     ggagtcatct tatatattcc aatcccagag gaaaatttcg cgaccaacgg ggttaccatg    187620
     atgggtgaaa ttgcacgact ggagcgctct tccccggatc acggctccgg tttattcaaa    187680
     actgtctcac gaaccatgag tcgaagactg aaatctacca gttcacagag cgctcctatt    187740
     tcggttgcaa ccacctcttc gtgggcctgt gggggcacac aggcgccatc tcccgagaaa    187800
     gaatcacaag ctagtgatgc tacggacggc gatgtcaggt cgaagtcaag tacaaaatcc    187860
     aggggctttc gtcacttcct ttcccgtcag ggaacagaac ggaatgaaaa gtccgggaat    187920
     acgcagtagt agcctgcatt gacgtgtcca ttaccccaaa ccgatccgct tatccatttt    187980
     gtactcacac tctttgtcat tatcatcatt cactttttca tcaaatgagc ctgttgtatt    188040
     tccttaaaag gtcacttatt gccatcatga gcagaatgtg cgggagttcc agcaatggtc    188100
     catggtattc acggtagtta ccttctttga attggatttt ttttttctca gtgtctattg    188160
     acttctttac tacctctcat ggcttcagtc acgctcctga ttgaataact tttgagtata    188220
     tattcctcgt gtgatagttg gtcctcctgt tgctcttgat agaaagaaga attcttctat    188280
     cagatttaac acacactcgg tacatatgga gccaagcagc accgcaggca atctcttaga    188340
     gattcaaggt agtcttttcg acgccccgga gggagcagca ctgattcgta cgtttctcta    188400
     cccagcgaat gtgaaggtaa aagctgatgg aaagcagatg catgtaactg ccgtggcacc    188460
     tggggaaagg gaatagcgag ggtcttccga agcaatgtga gtctcgagta gcatctccct    188520
     cgggatgctg gatggatttg actaagaact tgacagtacc ctgctgcata tgaaatctat    188580
     cgatcccact gccgacaatt ctcttccaag cccaggtaca atactattac gactagcgtt    188640
     ggcacaagaa gagctcgact gccagagggg actgctctaa ttattccacc gcaggagaag    188700
     gactacgaga acgacagcag gaaacgtcat tggatcatct gccttttcac atcgcgaggg    188760
     ctgggaagga tggtcagccc tgaaaacatt gtgctggaga ataccgagct tgccatcgca    188820
     gacatgaagg aacaacttga tcggattgaa gaccaggagg gtagattcct tgagctttgg    188880
     tcgtgtcggt tcaactccgg gctatttggc gttcagtggg ctcgttcaag ggagatattg    188940
     aagaagtccg gacttgatgt tacggttgtg acaccggctg atgagtgaat gtctgcacgg    189000
     ggtttattga tcgctgttgc atgatggagc aatatatttc gtgaggcctg tggtattttc    189060
     cagtgacgag gtgggtcatt gctcctcatt cgttaacgaa ggtactaagt agtatatttt    189120
     tgacttcgat aagcctagtt caaacaccat cctttagata gatctgcgtc tgagttagag    189180
     tgtagctcag tgcaaagaac caacctcatc ctgcagactc tgcagcttat atgcagtgag    189240
     aagagtatag tcttctatca tttacctaac ccaccataaa taccaccaaa tactcaacga    189300
     tggtatctat cttatagata tagataacga atcacctgac cacgcgtcac ggaccgcgct    189360
     ccgcgcaaga agatcaaatc cccgcgacga gacgccttat catcatcaat taaccaccaa    189420
     agaagggccc tcaatacaaa caaccaacac accatgcccc ccgagcgaaa acccgcgcaa    189480
     aagcgcagac aactcccctt caaaccacca agccgaacct cctccaccgc cgccccagca    189540
     tcatcatcat caaccgccgc agcaaccacc agcaaatcca aagccaaacc agccgagaag    189600
     cccaaaacca aagccacaac taaaccaaca accaaacaag ctcctaaacc agcaaaagcc    189660
     tcctcatcca aatccgcacg cccccgacca tcatcaccca gccctgctga ctccgaagaa    189720
     gacagcgaca acgataacgc ctcttcgtcc tccgcccgct cggacgcatc atcgccggaa    189780
     ccagaaccag aaccagacta tatccttgcg gagatcattc acaaggatca gccatctgat    189840
     gatgtgctca cgaacgatcc tgtcattccg ccgaagttgt tgacaaggct actgcatcat    189900
     cattttcaga atgagaagac caagatcgcg aaggatgcga atacggttgt cgcaaagtat    189960
     gtggatgtgt ttgtaagaga ggcgttggcg agggcggcgt ttgagaggag cgaggctgtg    190020
     gggaaggggg cagcggtcgg ggatgggttt ttggaggttt gctctctctt cttctctttc    190080
     tcttcttttg tgattattta gtgtatttgt gtttgctgac tattattggg ttaggttgag    190140
     gatttggaga agatggcgcc gcagcttgtg atggatttct agatgggctt atgttttata    190200
     tgggctagga tggagtttta cggatttggg tttattctga tatggcttat gataccagtg    190260
     tttgtactct aagtgatact aagtttgatg agtgtcaagc gaggttgaga attatgattt    190320
     cataaacgta gctctatgta ctatgtgctc tgtatgcgtc tatatctaac atgaatagta    190380
     gctatgcccg acttgggtat aagatgctgg tcccaatact ccgctgaaaa acaccgaatc    190440
     ttgattcgta atatcaaccg ctcaccaggt tgtccggagt agtcgtcgtg gcaggggtgg    190500
     tcgcgtccac gtccgacttc gaaggagtgg cagaaccctc tgcagcaggg gtggcctttt    190560
     cagaagactc gtccgcctta ggcttttcgt tgccatcgtt cttcttcttc acagtaagtg    190620
     cgcccagctc gacagcctct tcaggcagtg gccgaatgtg tggctggcag atccaccaag    190680
     gtctgccgta ctcggcaata gtcgctttgg atccggtcag ttcttggttc ggatccttct    190740
     caaagcgttc cgggaactgc tcgtattcct tgagaccctt cttgattgcc tgctcaacga    190800
     gagccaagac attctcgaat gcgggcatat cgccaggtct tgatctcgct agcgcatcac    190860
     ggacattggt atgcacggag accatggggc gaagcagctg gaagagatga ccctgcatta    190920
     caccaagact gggggaggcc gctctcttcg acttctcgcg cttttgcttc ttcttaggtg    190980
     ggccgtcttc tgcttcctcg gtcgtttcgg ttgtctgttc aaattcctct tccactgcgt    191040
     ccgagggaag ccaaagaggc ttcctttccg gaacaggttg ttcaagaacg tacttgtaaa    191100
     tgatgtccaa gtaccgccgt agcatggcgt caatccgata tccgcccttt ccgtccctgc    191160
     ctcgccagta ttcccttcct tcactgccaa ccggaggggg cttgctgaaa attgacggat    191220
     cagacaagtt gccttccgca ctcatgacac catcggctcc tgtctcttcc agacaacggt    191280
     ccagatcttc atagttcagg ttgttgccgt tcgcgaagat gaccgtctct gggggaagat    191340
     tatcgcggag atagcgaatg tagctccaat cagccagtcc agtgttgtga cctttctgtt    191400
     ctcttctccg tccatgcaca gtgattatgt ttgcaccagc agacaagatc atcttcgcat    191460
     attcgagcgt tttctctttc gtttcctgaa tacgaaactt ggcagtgact gggatcgaga    191520
     gttcgttgtg aagtcggtta atcagcctgt aaatcaggtc ccagtcctcc tgaaggaaag    191580
     caccatagtg acccctcttc gcaatacctt ggggacatcc cagattgaga tccactgcat    191640
     cgcaatatgg tgccacatga cgcgcggcct ccaagaaatc atcaggatca ttggcgcaga    191700
     attgtacgaa tagaggccga tcgaacgaag ggtttccgtc gagatacggc gattcatcct    191760
     cgcctttgcc ggcggcagcg cgagttgggt ggaagtgctg tacgcggaca ttcgcttgct    191820
     cacggaacaa gcgcgcgtgg tacatggggg agtatgcgag aacctttttc tggtcttccg    191880
     gtgtcatgaa cgacctagtg agcatgcgcc acgcctccag gccggttagt tgagatccaa    191940
     aaagtacatt cgtaggggaa cctacaaact cagaccggtc caccataggt gcaataatgt    192000
     acttcgggct tccaatactt tcgtagaact gtcttccaag gagcttcttt ctcggttcag    192060
     cagcagcagc tataggcgca ttctggtcgg caacgcttcc ttgcggagcg ggctgtgtct    192120
     ccgggaccgc cattgtcacg tttgggcgta gagatttggg aatgaagtgc cccagccagg    192180
     ggggtaagaa ccgtgggaca cgaatcttta cgaactaggt agttcttgtc cccgagagga    192240
     gcaatcgagt gtcgcgatta gcggagggta tctggagtct ggaagtcgca aacgatgcgg    192300
     atggcgggcg cttttttgcc gacaataaag ttaattcgga agggatcaat gttgatcctc    192360
     ttatcttatc cggggaaaga acatgcacac gccactcagc tgcgtttaca atatgctgat    192420
     tactcgttgt acaaaaggtc agatgcttac atatttcatg ggcctgggct gagtagagcc    192480
     cttctttatt gtcgcctttg cgaggtttgt tgatacgcat gactgtcacc agaagcagtc    192540
     aaagctgtgc tttcatagta ctgcttacct aatctattgt gaagccttgg cgccttccaa    192600
     taaagtgggt tcagataaat aatgaaacct tcaaaacatt cccaggattt cgatcccagg    192660
     aagcccgtga tgaagaatag tgtctaggat gcgcatgata ccaggagtac atgcacgcgc    192720
     cactaccttt gtactgcatc tcgacggcag ttactgaacc aagctgcagc tgaaatcaac    192780
     aatggactcc accggagcag ggggtgagtt tgtagccgtt ttggtagcaa aatgtatcgc    192840
     tgatgattat tccagtctca aatacaatct ctctatctga ggatggcgac tatgccgcgc    192900
     aattgaatgg caaagatcta gccatccatc ttgacccggc atcgcctgat ttcaaagagg    192960
     tacagatcgt caagcttaag gaaattgcct cgaagttctt gaaattctca agatccaagc    193020
     ctgttctacc ttcaagcacg cactcctacg ccggagtgag ctccccagga agacgcgtgc    193080
     tttgtgccag tgattcacgg atcctggtct ggcaattgga accgttgcaa ttacacgcag    193140
     aaatcgaaag catcgagcct ggtgctacat acgtcgactt cggaggagat gagaacgagg    193200
     ttgtttcttt ccacgcctgg aatacgaaaa tcacagtgtt caaattggac tctggtcgaa    193260
     gccaaatcat caaaagtccc aaattttcga acagcaatgg cttcggatac cggcccaaaa    193320
     ctaggcaatt tgctgttctt ctaaagccgg atgcagttga tctattaact attcatgagt    193380
     ttcgatctta cgagcttata ggccgagcag tcttgcctac aatagacgct cagggcctca    193440
     aatggagtcc ggacgggaga tggatagccg tgtgggatgc tgcgagtgcg ggcaccagag    193500
     tcctcatttt cacggctgat gggcagctct tcagaacgta tagtggccct tcgggtatcg    193560
     atagttcgct cgacctcggt gttagaggga tagagtggag ccctgttacc gggcaacgcg    193620
     gtgtgtcaga gcttctggtc gttggaaaag ttgatgggac tgttgacatt ctcaagacgc    193680
     gaacagtatg attccctcga atggttgctc tatggaaggc aaagctgacg gatttagttt    193740
     tcttgctcca tcacactgtc ccatgtattc cagatagagc aaaattcccc cagtgtctgg    193800
     cgggaacggt atgcagctga cggagacctt gaatatgccg aagcgtcaag ctcctctgcg    193860
     tttggtatgc ccgtcgaacc atccggggcg ccccggggcg tgtcgatcat ggcctttagc    193920
     gccagcggga ctcttctggg caccgtcgat ccgacgcgac caaatattgt ttggatatgg    193980
     gatttggaga gcacaccagt cctgttgtcg gcgctagtcc acgagcacac tgttagacag    194040
     gtcgtgtggc accattccaa gacgcagtta cttataacca catcgaatac cgcctacgct    194100
     gctgttcggt actggtcgcc gtacagccag ccgtttgttg cgcgcatccc cgttccgcga    194160
     agcgaaactg gaagatacga agtgagatgg ctgtcatttg atgaggatga tgattcaaag    194220
     ttctggtttg gtacaccgga cgactttgta cttggtcacc ttgagagtgt cgaagattcg    194280
     ccgcagttca aggttaccac taccattaat ggcaaagcca agggaagtag ttgtggacct    194340
     ggtacgagca gatgatcgtt tgccgtagag gaatgccacg aaccgcatcc atccggccga    194400
     atgatcatat tgccagttgg tcctctatac taccttacac ttaatggctt cgaagacggg    194460
     aatgctttta cgagggagaa cttcctgagg gaagtcctat aatgaactga tacaatacct    194520
     gtgtacatag cggaaactat acttaatctt aattatgcct ttgggtacta ccaatgtata    194580
     gcagtttctc atactatact tcagtatact atcgaacagc ccgctccata caaacagggg    194640
     tatgccgatc gaccaatcac agcgggtatc gcagcagcca atgctaaccg agcggcaccg    194700
     acagcccagg gcttagggtt catccgcacg tgacgctgag tcatccccca ctcgaatttc    194760
     gcacttgggc actcaaactt cagaccgttc gatctgttgt gcagctctcc tccgtcgaac    194820
     agctacatca gacagtcaaa atggtgagta ccatgagccc cgagtagact cgagtgcaga    194880
     agggggaaat gtatcagtac taatattata cgcaggctcc taccagaaag aagtggtcca    194940
     agggcaaggg tacgctataa ttccccgttt ccatcctcat caccatcacc atgaatatca    195000
     tccatttccc cccatcgagt tgaagagtcg aagatcgcct gttattgtat cgatcgaaga    195060
     gcaaaaagaa aagaaatata tataccccga tagctatgga tggatatcac acacacaacg    195120
     cacaagatga aagaatgcga tcgatcgcga aaaccgagac aaaatgaaac agaagagaga    195180
     tgactgacat ggcttttttt cttcgattat agtcaaggac aaggcccagc acgccgtcgt    195240
     cctcgagaag caggtcgctg agcgtctcaa caaggatgtc cagtcctacc gtctgatcac    195300
     tgtcgccact ctggtcgacc gtctcaagat caacggcagc ttggcccgcc agtgccttgc    195360
     tgaccttgag gagaagggac agatcaagaa ggttgttggt cactccaaga tgaacgtcta    195420
     cagtatgttc ccacccccca ccctttgaat cgatctggta tatgtgatgg aatgctgacg    195480
     ttggtgtaat agcccgcgcc gtcaccgccg agtaaacgta tgacgctatg aatatttttc    195540
     ctcgcgcgtc gcatttttct ttgtgcaacg atatgatatc actcgaatga aaattcggaa    195600
     agtagggctg ggcgatttga tggacatgtc atgttagaat atgactgact ggaattcaac    195660
     caaaatctgt tccaactgtt tcttgtagat gtatggtctc tgccatggtc tgatgatgac    195720
     tgcgtagtaa atatctctgg agccgtaaat gcgtgcacgc accagtagcg ataccgaaag    195780
     gctggagtta agtccatatc attcttgtct tcaactttca catgattatc ttctagataa    195840
     caaaatacat acagcgataa ccccctccct cccccactac tagctaacac atctagatac    195900
     ccctatcaat accaacctac ggtggtacaa aggatctact tccccccctt cgccttctca    195960
     acctgctccc tggtaggcct ctgctgccta gcagccgtac aaagctccct cttgaccccc    196020
     tcctcctctt ccctctttac aacctcctcc aagcccacga ccttccccac ctcataatac    196080
     ttcttatggt tggcaaagaa ccccatccaa tgggccacgg ccttatgaat cctctgcctg    196140
     gcgatcctaa cgtcctgctc cctcctcacc ttcctctccc cgctactcaa ccgcttctcc    196200
     tcctcgggat catcaattgg gataaacatc tcctcgacgc cgcgcatatc aggcgtgaga    196260
     tcctccttga agcacccggt cacgaaggcg cgcgtggcat ctctccccgt gaagaagttg    196320
     tagtggccgc cggcgccgta gacgagcggg ttcgcggaca cgtcgtagat ggtgccgttg    196380
     atggagaggt agatggggag ggttgggtcg gtgccgttgt agagggagag ttcggtgggg    196440
     gtaagaatga ggggaccttg ctgggggttt gttagttgga tataccttga gagagggggg    196500
     aggggaagag gggatatgta cgatgtagcg gaccaggact ggccagcggg tgaaccaggg    196560
     tcggtagttc cagaggagcg attccgacga ggtcatgtag taggatagac cgcaggaggc    196620
     gattataagt gtgaccagca cacggatgat atcgaggaca gagatgccat ttttgggcga    196680
     tgaggttgat ttggtggctt tggaggggtt ggatgtattg gaggctgttg ttggtttttg    196740
     gcgttggcgg agttcggagg acatggttgt tcgttgtatg ttatggtggg tgagatagtt    196800
     tgttgtagag ggtatgggtt gttaattagc tgtaggccat tggattggga gacaagtaga    196860
     acgaagaagg taaatatagt agtaatggaa gaagagggat aggtggaatg gatggttagg    196920
     taaaggggag ctgctgcttg gcttactacc cttagtattt ccgcgctctc cgttggcttg    196980
     tttcgggagt cgcatggtgt gacaggtata gtgcttttat tgaaatttaa gggccagaga    197040
     tgcagctaag gtcttgattt acttgggaag gataattgta cagatcataa ttcttgcatt    197100
     gtttgaatga atatcctgac aagagcataa agctgctggg cgatcagtag ccagctgctt    197160
     cagtgccatg tccataataa ttctgcacgc tgacgagcaa gtctcaatct gttattccac    197220
     ctgactttat atccaaggat acgtgcttct aaaggaacct ataactttaa tccagttagc    197280
     caagatcaac tactagataa ttgcagaagt aaaggcattt caatctcgtc agacatccaa    197340
     ggaagtattg cgcacagagc acgtctagaa tgggttctcg cgacggctag cgtggaaact    197400
     gcgaatgtag gaaaagtttt catcatcgag attgggggag ggagaattga tcgaagcatg    197460
     tgcaatgaat tttgtcgaac ttaccatgaa aaattgatga tagaaatata cctgtagtat    197520
     tgccgcttca cagttagtac tggtatagcc agtcgcgaaa tcttcaatcc atttttgaag    197580
     tcgcaaaagg cgctcaagct ccacaactgg tgatgagaga aaagcaagcg aagaaaagaa    197640
     tttcgagatg aatttatctt gcgcgggaag aaagttccgc cgggcgggtc ctgctcactt    197700
     ctctgccttg atgccttact accagaacta ctgcgggcgg aatatttact tgatagaata    197760
     tcacattatg gtattggcta tcaactcgga tattatacta tcaaagtacc agcctcagtc    197820
     tcgatgtaat caagaaaaag cgtgaaatct accagagctt cacagattct cgacgtcgca    197880
     agttagaggg cttatccgag tcgccatgcc atcccgaacc gtgcctcaat actccctgct    197940
     aagccccaaa cagagggacg atgaaacaga aacaaaaaca aatcaacctc gccaatgcag    198000
     ttgaaatcgg tctttcactc ctcggtaact actccggggc cctcttgatc ctgttcccag    198060
     ctgcgagaga acacatcatt cagagcttcc tggaaggtac gacaattcat atcgatcaga    198120
     ccctttttat ccttggactc ggggttccgg atcacggaaa caagacaaag gtaccttaca    198180
     tctattagta tcgtcaaagg ataggcagct cgacaacata cttattcatc tccattaggt    198240
     ggatcattgt gtcatcgtgc aaaacagcgt gactttctgc ctcctgattc tgttcgccct    198300
     tggccttgcg gtcggggtga tcccaggagt acaattccga aatgtccaca ataacgtcaa    198360
     tgtagtcgga gcacatctca tagcaggaca tgtctaccgg acgggtgtca gacgcaatgt    198420
     agatcttgct cagaacgtcg aaaagatagg tcttttcgaa tccgcagttg ttggacaagg    198480
     tattgatcag attctccagc gtagaaaggt tgggaatgag tttctgaatg accttactaa    198540
     aggcctcaaa aacggagtag tcgtagatcg aggttaggta gtaatgaact ggagcatttt    198600
     cgtacccagc gtcactgagt tcgtccgaaa tgagttggac gatatcctgg aaagtgtccg    198660
     tgcggtattc atcggtgatc ccatcgacct tgtggataaa gacctcgatg ttgatgtttg    198720
     gatagtactg ctgaacggtc aagatcgtgc gattgagacg cgccaccgat tccatgtaat    198780
     cgtcttgagc gtcaataacc cacaccagcg cacccaagct tccgaagatg ctttccagat    198840
     cgaaagacgg ctccagatac tccagctggc cagggaaatc ccagacctga aagtccatga    198900
     acgagctgtt tgcttgtgtt agtccagtga cgatcgtaga gaacctgcat acttactgaa    198960
     ttgaatcctt ctggatgcgg gtcgtggact ctaggaaaag ggtttcattg ggcggcattt    199020
     tatgaaagac tacactagcg atcgatgact tgccgctcct aggtaatgtt aggatactgc    199080
     tccgtaccag tcacggtcag ggacagctta ccgacgcagg cccatcagca tcagacgagg    199140
     cttagcatcc tggggtttat tggccgactc agcggcgggc tgctccatag actgggtggt    199200
     tccctgtagg atattctcaa gcattagctg tgcatcagac tttggggctg cagtgctctg    199260
     gcttggggtc tgtttggatg cgctccccca accaggttca atctgacgag gtaactccat    199320
     gacgaccaag cgcgtgagaa gatttcagta aagacagcaa aaagcagaga aaacaaatgc    199380
     ccagaaggta tctagatctc ttcaacaaca tgaaatgaat gcgtgaatac aggtcacgtg    199440
     ccccgaactc gaatgtgatg agaacgtgaa aaacacctgg gactcgccga gcatgtttga    199500
     cacgtgcata gacccgtaca aaacagaatt gattgctctg ggtgtatccg agcacagaaa    199560
     acaactcatt ccgggttgag ccagtcggac gttggaggcc atctgcagaa agctcacaca    199620
     acacagagta catttgacgc gcaggcaaca gcagcgacag agaaaacaga gccaatctgg    199680
     gccaagcagt ccagcacagc actcagaaga catcttattg actcccagag cttgacagac    199740
     ggtgcaggct tatctgcaga taagagagag gggcattgga aggttcctta catccatggc    199800
     ttcagattcg gttcaactct cgtactattt cagagacgat gctttccacc taagaaatca    199860
     gctcagcaaa cgccagaaga agctccaaca accaaaagac ttggcaaaga cttaccacaa    199920
     gttcaatgtc tcacacgata cgatgatatg agatgaggaa gaggacgtgt ttgaggagac    199980
     tgaagtcaag caccttgaag ccaaacgaga gacagtgaag tatgaaacgc agtgtttgca    200040
     atctccgcac aagaaccctg gaaagatgat cggcggagca accaggatat gtgcagagtg    200100
     agctgagggt ggcttgttgc acaggaacgg atgggaataa ggaaggctca gcagagtgtg    200160
     aagtgcatgg ctggcgaatg atcactcaat caaaagagga aaggagtcac gggatgggag    200220
     gctcaagacg attctctcgc gataacaata atatcagacc aaagaggatg tataggtggg    200280
     taggcacggg gcagaatagg ctggattgga gggcttgcac aggaacttga aggagatgtg    200340
     atgctaagaa cacatacaga tggtgcaatg ggagtggctt atactcagca gaagtctcaa    200400
     tgcctgacag tgcgttcctg gattgccaat cacagtggat ggagctggag gacagtgaaa    200460
     gagatgcggt gcgtccaatg cgataagcgc gggaggtgcg gcttggcacg gagagatgct    200520
     tctctccgcc tttgtgcgat cctttccgca tccccaacca cttccggggc agttatctca    200580
     ttctactggt ggacagctgt taagcatgca gctgtgatat caacatgaat aggttcatgc    200640
     tgagatacgc aatacagggt aatttctaca acatgtggta atctgcactg gaatgatgcc    200700
     atgacagcgc ggtgcacata ttgggcggct atttcgaagg caaccatgaa cttgggagta    200760
     gaattccatg gcagcattga cagaaggcat aagaagggcc aaaagctgta taattttgaa    200820
     gacttgaacg gggaataaat gtggtcaata tatgcaatcg gcgtgcatgg caacctgtta    200880
     accacaccta ttgtgaactc tgggaacgag tttgagttac ggagtactac gggaatggat    200940
     ggagaatcac cctggaaatc aacataatca acttgagttc gagtctcgtt gaagtgattg    201000
     ggtaaacaag ttcacggctt acgtccacaa ttcccttgat gtacatagaa tatggagata    201060
     agtactagcc agttaggact ccaatagtag caaaaaccgc ccaaaggacc ctgaaggaat    201120
     gatccaccga gcaccaaatg aacctcaaat cgtaaattaa agcaggcgca gcaaatggaa    201180
     atggagaaaa tccccgcgaa aacccatcga aacgggctcg gggttcattg ccgcctgttc    201240
     attggctccc ctcgaccaga ccgcctgctg gcgtcatcac cgcctgtccg gccgttgcgc    201300
     ccattgtctc tcattcattt attagtcggg caggctcgct cttcgccgtc taccctgtcg    201360
     ttgactctgt ccctcaagtc ctgccaggtg cttcactgcg gactgccttt ccaatgacaa    201420
     ctctggtccc ccgtgagcct tactcccagg aggagctgga ccggctctat cctcgggact    201480
     tgaaactcca attggtgcaa gtggtatgtg ccggcaaatc aaccccccaa tcgcccaagc    201540
     aggacgctgg ctaatgcgtg ttttagtttc tccgccatgg tgaggactat ataacctttg    201600
     catattttat actatattgg tgatctaatc tgctcttcag gagaacgtac gcccgtctct    201660
     tcgcgttttc agaatgtatg cggccaattc ccccccaagg ttatcttcag gctaatattg    201720
     tttaggcagg actcgctcca tgtaattctt cctccgaaaa cctaacagat acatctgatt    201780
     gttctccgct gactcgctct ttcctacaaa gactggccgt actgcaatgt tgctcgacag    201840
     atgattcaaa tggccgccag taacaaagac attacatcgt ggaacgggtt ccaatggcgg    201900
     agaaagaccg aggcttttgg cgacaaggac cagtccgtgg ttgcagtcgg agcaaccggt    201960
     gacatagaag gcatctggca agttggaact cagcgttaaa ctttcaggag gtcctgctga    202020
     ctgagtccca gccaacacgg tgagctgaca gacaaaggac gggagaccac ctttgcccta    202080
     ggccagcgtc tgcggcactt gtatgtcgac cagctcggtt tcatgcccaa gattaagtcc    202140
     gacaccgagg atatgtatct tcgtgccacc cccatccccc gtgccctcga gtcccttcaa    202200
     caagctttct ggggcatgta tcccgccagc gcccgcaccc aggactttcc acccccggtg    202260
     atcgttgcac gcgctgtatc agaggagaca ctcttcccga atgaaggaaa ctgccgccgc    202320
     ttcaggcaac ttgctagact ctttgcaaac aaagcagcac tcaaatgtac gtcctttact    202380
     cccagattcc ccagtccaat gcaccccatc atgcaatagc agacgcgcag catagaacaa    202440
     agaataacca tttaaacctc cagggaacac ctccgatgag atggactaca tcaacaaacg    202500
     tatctcaaaa tggatgcccg aaaactcccc ccgagtcgca gtagacggcc accctcaact    202560
     gtgcggaatc aacgacacca tcaacgccac cgacgcccac ggccccgcaa ccaagctccc    202620
     ctccgaattc tacgaccgca aactcagaga ctacatcgac cagatctccg tcgacgaatg    202680
     gttcaccggc tacaccgaga gcaatgaata ccgcaaactc ggtatcggcg ctctcctcgg    202740
     cgacgttgtc gaccgcatgg tcagcaccgc cgttgacggc ggctggcgca gcgagtcctc    202800
     tgcctcgggc tcctccccaa ccaacggcaa agccatcaaa ttcgccatga gcggctgcca    202860
     cgacaccacc ctcgctgcca tcctcaccag cacgggcgcc ttcgacggga aatggcctcc    202920
     tttcacctcc tccgtagcca tcgagctctt ctccaaagcc gaccaagacc aagcacaagc    202980
     agcacccacc gctggtgacg cagctcagaa gaagggcatc ttctccttcc taactggctc    203040
     ctcttcttcc agcaccagca ccactacccc tcctcaaccc tccgaaacag cccgtgtccc    203100
     tctgtcctct cttccagaat catccaaaga atccctccgc tcccactacg tccgcatcag    203160
     atacaatgac agtcctgtcc ggatccccgg ctgcgctgct aaggctgaga atcatctccc    203220
     tggcgacgag agcttctgta cgctggaagc gttcaaagag atcgtggaca agttcacgcc    203280
     ccaggactgg aggtccgagt gcctgcagaa tctgggtgag gggttgtatg gtaagaatga    203340
     tgcggagaag tcgattgctg ggttctagag cttacggaga ctaatgattg tctattgggg    203400
     tgtgtatgca agctggattc tctctgtaac tagttctttt tatttccttg gccactattt    203460
     tgagatgggg agattggttg atttgctcta atagatataa atacttacta tggtccttta    203520
     aagacataag acatatgcag tattgggcta ctttgccttc aagttgtgtt gataatctag    203580
     tcttctgcaa ctgatatacc aggccgtagc caagcggtac ttataatact aatacatcat    203640
     gataatatgc tcgaaagtta tatactctaa taagatctta tcccttatct gcacactcca    203700
     ctacttactg cgcacccttg gcagcaccac catcattccg cttcctagca taatgctctt    203760
     tcttaatccg ctccccctca ctatcacttc cactcgtgct ccacccactt tcactctcac    203820
     tcgcactcca aatcgacttc gtcttagcac ctgccccttc cgacttctca acctccatct    203880
     cctcaacagc agcagcagga atctgcttat gtttctcctg cttctgcttc ttcgccttct    203940
     gccgattctg cgcgatctgc ttagcagcct ctttccgctg ctcggctttc tcctcgcccg    204000
     cgcgttcctg gagatcgaac agtttctcga cggcgggcgc gtaagcctgg gcaatgggca    204060
     tatcgcggac gcgaatacgc atgtaatcga aggccgcgac gataggcacg gtaatcttag    204120
     ggcggctggt gactttgatg tcgccgaaca tctggttgcg agtggtgttg ttctgtgggg    204180
     gctcgtcgtc cgggacgtcg agcccgactt ggccgacgtg ttggctgggt tcagcggcgg    204240
     gtttgttggc cgtgcgggag ggggcttctt cgactcgggc gagcttttgg tagcgttggc    204300
     tgaagtgtgt gaggaggatg gcgcgggcgt tcatgagacg gcctacttcg agggcttcgg    204360
     agagggtgga gtgtttcttg gcgatggcgg acacggccat gtcgtcttgg aaggtggctt    204420
     cgtggatcaa gacggtggag ttgcggccga tggtggcgaa gccggcggag ggacggcagt    204480
     cgccggagaa ggagatcttg aagccgtctg ggaagacgag ggagacggcc atggcgccac    204540
     ggcagtggga gacacgggtg gtgaggaggt cggagaggcc ggtggcttcg cggaggagag    204600
     aggtgagggg ggaggattgg tcgtggaagc tgaggctagt ggtcgcgggt ctggtggcgt    204660
     caagttgatg gccgggatag gagccgtctc cacggcagtg acggtagacg aactgggttc    204720
     ggatgttgcc ttggtggagg tagggggagg cactcaaagg aatcaccttg ccgaaaccgt    204780
     agttctcgac agcggcgtat tcttctagcc agcccttcat catttgttcg gagacaacga    204840
     acagccgctt ttccttgagg atcttggaca tgtccatctc gacctcatcc gtctgcggga    204900
     ttccctcggg gtagttctcc tggaaccagg ctttgatgac agaagcggtg ccgagatggt    204960
     ggtcggcgtg gaggtgactg atccagatca tccgcagatt ctgcaggact tcacgcagct    205020
     tctcaggtga gaagacacgc ttcaactgac caagagtgtt ctcaccgcag tcgagcaagt    205080
     agtatccgta tccgggcacg ttgagaagag tggcggagac gttgcggtac ttggatggtg    205140
     cggatgaccc agtgcccagg gtgataatct ccacgttggc tcctggaaga tctttttgga    205200
     agctctcaag cttcttcgtg aacgcttctt tcttgacacg cttgcggatg gtgctcaggc    205260
     gctgttcgat ggcccaaggc atctgtcgct gcacctgtgc gggctcgaag tgcggctcca    205320
     cttcagagta attgagcgca aagttaggct ccatgtcgat gatgacgccg ggtaccactg    205380
     gttgcaaggc aacggctttc gttgtatctg ttgtaggctc tgcagttcta gtgccgggct    205440
     gcggaagggt cacattgtca tgaacaagag ttgggtagtt gtcaggtctc agcaagccca    205500
     ttcgcgttgt cgaggttgcg atgctcttca tagagaggta attgggacaa tagtccgagc    205560
     tggacacagt atgttcgcac ttggagaatc tcgccacaaa ctcgtggagc cgtggatgat    205620
     cacccactcc cggacccaaa atccacagga aggtctgcag accggtagta acggcagggg    205680
     agttccactc gggccgattc accaggtcgt cgacatgtgc tggggtgggc aaatcaataa    205740
     ttgccattcc cttacccagt cgcgatggac ccaaaaccat gtcaggagta acgatcttgc    205800
     catcctgcga tgtcacgctc tctcccctgg tcaacttcgc atagtctggt cccttgcgaa    205860
     cattcagctc ttgagccttc ttcgggtcga actttccccg gacatcgtgg ttccggatga    205920
     tatacgaaac agattcctga caccaggtag tatgagggat cttctcgacg gccgcaccgg    205980
     gccacggttg gcgtacgagg accgtgatat cagggagcgg ctcattgctt cctggggcag    206040
     gtcccttgta ttgctcaagg tctttggtga cggggttacg aacgaacatc gcggccggca    206100
     tcttcacatc cgccaacttg gtctcgtgca gagcatccag tctccagttc gaattgaaca    206160
     tgtccgtgat cacagactgc ctgatgactt gatcccgggt tcgcgcatcg ataggctccg    206220
     acgcattgtt ggtctcttca aactcatcga ggctccgctt cctggggctc attgagcgga    206280
     cctgcgacgt cgcctgcagg tgcgggacgg gggaagacct gataggcata gcccagacct    206340
     tgatgttgct gtccgaccat gtaggctgtt cgcaagggtc ctccgctccg agacgatcgg    206400
     gtttcgacat gccctccgaa tcatattccc gcgtgaacac cggtgtaccc ttgcgaaaga    206460
     cgaacctccg tgcggtggct agggtgtgcg tgaggtttct gcctccgtgg attgtcagag    206520
     ttcctcgttg cggcaccagc tgtccgtcgt gaaccgcgta tgacattcca tgctcctttt    206580
     tggaagtcgc attggcctgt ccactttctt tggagcgttc ctctttctcc cgcgcaagaa    206640
     gttccaaagc attgttcgag ctggctatcc catcagccag cgtaaggatg acgccaatca    206700
     agcctccagt gttgccccat tgtatctggc cggtgaggaa gacgtccgtc agataggtta    206760
     ttttaatgcc acgctccgta catgcgcgct gagtgccctc cgacagttga ccgaagaagt    206820
     aacgcttgtc cggaaagtga agaaggaccg tagtgcctgg ggtatcggcc gtgggcgtgg    206880
     tcaggatttc gtagtagaac ttcattgggg gattgcccgt cggcggtgtc ggcggaggac    206940
     caaatcctga tgtctgaaaa gccttgggat tgtagaggag gaaattctgt ccgcgtcgga    207000
     aaggtagtcg aggggcaggc agtagataag tgcccggctc cactgaatgg cgactctgag    207060
     aatttttgga cgacgctgac ggcccacgct tcgggacaaa atcgcgcttc tgggatatag    207120
     cctttttctg atagctccga aaatctcgag ggatcgtagt tcggaggagg actggtgagg    207180
     gacgtctggg agcgacggca actccgcgaa aaacactggc gagtagcgcc gcggaccgca    207240
     gaagggaagc caacttgatg ggaaagggga tgcagttggg ctaggataaa tgaaagcagc    207300
     gtcaacggtc cgtcatctca tacagattct ggaaggaaaa gcaagataaa agagatggtt    207360
     ggagatgaga ggttgtcaat tgacttggat gagtcgcaga gcttctccgc ccggcaactt    207420
     tttctcgggc ctctgcggcg agacgatcgc cactgtcacc caccactgct atcgttcaca    207480
     tcaagccatg cagctcctct gcgccaaata gtactactag tcttcctctg gtgatctacg    207540
     tgatacaatc tatataaaag gttcgcagat tttttaaggt cattcttcaa cttttgatat    207600
     ggagttaatt tgtatcttga tgttgttccc taatagccag tccggacaat ccataattcc    207660
     aagctcccaa attccaatcc caaaagcctt ccctcatcca gacaccagaa gccattccgt    207720
     cgaacccctg aaaagatagg gaaaagaaaa gaaaaagaaa agacgagcag caatagaaag    207780
     aataagcgta gacagaaata agccacgtcg tgggcagaag tatataaaca caagatcatt    207840
     gacaaaggaa agacgttggt gtctacatgg caggttcaat agtatttcga accactagcg    207900
     agaaggtaga taggcaaaaa aacgaagaat cagctttaca gtacttataa ggctcgaaag    207960
     tgcgcgacat ggggaatcat gaaagatgag cagtcatcat ggacacgcgc tcgaaagcgg    208020
     cttccatgct gtggcaaaga tgagcaaatt gttgggcact gtccttgacc tcgccctcga    208080
     caacaagctc aaacgtcgac tttccggtag cgataccacc gaaagcacga acagatcctt    208140
     gcgatgtagg ggcggcaggc atatcggcaa agagggcgaa ggcagggtcc gactcgtcca    208200
     tcacgacatc agggttctca acgccaatgt ccgacttctg ctcggtttcg gcaacaggtg    208260
     gcatagaggc gagaacagga gcctcgtcct tggagctggc aacgctggga aggcaagagt    208320
     ccacgatgct ggaggtcttg ccagagaggg tctcggtgtc aataacgggc tcagggattt    208380
     ccagaacggc gaacacggag gcattgccgt agttcatgtc aatacccgag ttccagccac    208440
     cgttgttcat acccatggct gagacatcga gtccctggtt aggaaccatg accataccaa    208500
     ccggaggagc ctgctgcata ggcggttgcg tcatggcggg agcttgctgc tggggcggct    208560
     gctgctgagg ttgggcctgt tgcgggtgct gagggtgctg gtggtgctga gggtggggct    208620
     gcgactgcac ttggctcggc aggggaagac cgttggggcc catctcgtcc aggaactgag    208680
     agaagtgagg ggacgacagg agcatgcggg cgaggtcggt gagacgggcg ttctcctcaa    208740
     agagggaacg gttctgcaga cgcagttcgt gggcttcgtt ggtcttggcg gcaacctcgc    208800
     tctcgagctg accaatgtat tctagataac gagtcagtta cttcatgttc aggccattac    208860
     accaacgacc attggatcca taccctttct gcgagaccgg aaagcacgag cggaaacctt    208920
     gttccggagc tgacgacgtt ccttgctgct gagcttcttt ccttcttcgc tggccaagag    208980
     tctctcatcc tcatccatat cctgctcctc cttcttggcc ttggccatct gaggcaggag    209040
     ggaaggggga gagggggagt cgtcaggcga gttcaatgca gactggcgca tctgctgcaa    209100
     gaggcgagag atgcgttcct caacagcggg gttggagggg cgaggggtct ggctgtgggg    209160
     ggctccgttg tggtgcatgt gctcgtccat gcggcgctgt tgctgaaggt gctgctggcg    209220
     aaggtactca ttgtgcttct gctgctgagc ggccttggcc atggcagcct gctgctggtg    209280
     catacccgga tacatgcgtc cgacttgagt ggaggggccc atggaggcca cctcatggcc    209340
     gcccaaagcg ttggggtcga cgaactgact cttgttgctc gggttggggg aaatgaagta    209400
     ggcaggaacc gatcccatgt tgtcggactc caggtccata tccgaggtgt tgcgagtcgg    209460
     ggggctgttg aaatccatgg gaggctcttc gcgcttgagt tggctgctag ggtagaggtc    209520
     tgcgcccatg gggaaaccgg gactcggggc accatatccc ataccgttca tgtggttgaa    209580
     agtcatggca tgagccaggg cacctggagg caggccggtc tgctgcttgt gttcatcata    209640
     ctggtgactg ggaccctgga atgcgaccgg ggcttgttga cttgttgttg aagcaaaacc    209700
     agcacttcgt acatcgccag cgttgaactc ggtgcttggt agggtgggtt gagcagccag    209760
     ggcggtcttt gcgcgggcag gctctgcgga ggtgtatgct agttgatcga ggtcgaggaa    209820
     agactcgatg tcctggtcaa aggaagacgg cgcaaccgcc ggatgctctg ccaatgtagc    209880
     catggtaatg gtgatgtgta gatgaaaagc tgttcgagta gcgcgacctg atagacgaga    209940
     gcggagacca gcgcgatttg gtcaagtgca cggtcggagt agagaaaggg gtggtgtgga    210000
     tttgataacg agagacgatg agagggtgat gttgatccga ggtagaaagg ggtgagagag    210060
     aatcgatgca ggagggttac tagtaagcaa tgaagcagag tggtctatga gggatatcga    210120
     aaagacaata cacgtaacga tagcgttgga gagggaaaag tgaaaacaga aaggaggatt    210180
     tagatgggtg aatatgggat aatagtgata gtaggaggag tgattgatgg agaggaggaa    210240
     gaggagatga tggataaaat gggagggagg gatcgaccaa ggttggcgga cgggagttaa    210300
     tgagggaggg atagcgttac aagaccgagt gggcagagca gcagcagcaa cacagcagag    210360
     cgaagagacc agatgggcaa ctcttctcca cgccaggaat agaaatccac ccagaatttc    210420
     aggtaactaa aaaggcttgc gcgtcctttg gctgactcag cggctactgg gtcccgcccc    210480
     acctcaactc cattgcagat tggttggccc cttgagcact aaggcaagtt cagtgggtta    210540
     gggcttccgg ggagcagcac cctactccac tgctggctac taggggggaa tccactctct    210600
     ccctccctcc ctgagttact tgggtagttc gggcttagtc gcaccggttt tcgcccgtct    210660
     cctctactcc aaccaggaac gctgaatgct accaaacaga atacagaatt aattctacag    210720
     ttggtccaat caggagatcg tcgataagat ccccgggcct tgtttacttt tcactgtgta    210780
     tactcccccc ccttgacagg tgtgggattg accgtatcgg ccactctcac caaccagcat    210840
     acactctaca gtagtacaca tcccttgtgc agacaagaag catgtaggcc aacctaatgg    210900
     ggtccttccc tccgcacaac tttgtgtcgg gtgactttgg acgagaatgg gaggtgtgaa    210960
     agccggcatg cgagattttc ttcgcaagcc gccccctaga tggtcgcccc gaagtctctt    211020
     ttctcacccc cattgtacat ggacggacca agtaggtatt attgtgtctt cccgtccctc    211080
     ttgcctccct ttctgacacc ttgccgtttc aagtctgttt ctccgaggca ctgaaacggc    211140
     ggcacaggtg agcacaatct caattcctga caatgtgctt gcaccaatca cagtagtctc    211200
     ttgcaagatt gttcacctgg agtgtccaat gtatcatcac tttatgacgt tagtggcttc    211260
     agccagagcc aatgaccgcc atgatttaaa cgacggctgc gatctgttca cagcaattgt    211320
     gatcacagtt tccgcgagtc caccaatcca catcggcact ttgattgatt ggaaaacaaa    211380
     aaggggtgga taatgtagct gagactgcct gggtctggaa tgtcattcag tcttcaccaa    211440
     tgtgattaat cgatctatgg gacagagagg ggaggggagg cctctggagg ggacaatggg    211500
     gaacaacgaa caacaaccag attatcaaca cagtcgttgt gtggtcgagg ggagcgagtc    211560
     cacttccagg gctctctggc tgatgcatca agatgttcta gaatggccaa tagtgccgag    211620
     cacctcgatc tcgactcttc aagagctggt cccctggtgt ggatgcgccg gtgtggaatt    211680
     ctggtgggta agaaacccgg ttcctggccg acaaaggtta gctccggaag caaagcttgg    211740
     cgccggcctg ccatggaaaa gaaaagcaga aacccagtga tttgactgtg agccgatggc    211800
     cctggggaga gcccactacg agccactctc aactctttgc ccttctcgct tcgcgcccag    211860
     tagttcggtc tttgaaacct tcgggtcgcc catcccagca ctatccatgg agtagatagt    211920
     tttgagtatc tattctttct atcggctcta gactcctagt aggtgggcta ctatctaacc    211980
     gtttagatac taggcgctga agaaggacat gatccactcc tcctctggaa gtccaaagga    212040
     ttctcccccg gcttaactta aggcttttta gggccgtttc actcctcgaa gacagttgta    212100
     caaaagggta cttttttaaa cagtgagcgt atcgcccatg tccgaacagc gccagtggca    212160
     tcttatcatt ccggcgcaca tactcaaaaa gaacatcgcg ggacgggtga tcattagata    212220
     actaaatttt gatggggata gttatagcct aacagaggtg gccacgaatc gctgatccgg    212280
     ccgaaactga acctgctgaa ttcaattcta ggccttgatg cagttgcaac ttctgcttca    212340
     aatccgaatc actgaaggac aatgggtgaa actcgtccca acggagaacc accgatcgct    212400
     ggaccgttcc accagtccca gaagggagac tgcacagttt tcgtcgagca tcaaaacggt    212460
     cctattgaat tgaagtgtgt tctgctcgtc tctaggcccg gtaatgcggc actcgaggct    212520
     tgagttgggc cttaggttct actagttcga gcaaatctct tcctagtgtc cagcaacccc    212580
     tggatgggcg cagccggcac cgcagcatca cgataacctt aataggaaac cgagacgata    212640
     aactataccg ttgccattgc ctagcgcgct ttcgatggca gatcttgtga atagcctcgt    212700
     gcaaatcttt tgcctcatgc tacggataaa agtattttgt atctatttgc agatctgtgg    212760
     ctgagactgc acacgactgg gatgctgaag aaaaaattag ttaaaaggtt tattttttcg    212820
     gcccgtagga gttttgcctt ttggatctcc tgaatccttg agctggaggc ttgtttcagt    212880
     tgccgagcct tataaggctt tcttcgaggc tgccttggtc tggtgcaggc gcaaattggc    212940
     aatacctaag gctagaattg aagactgtgc acttgtgatt cttttcattc gccgaaccag    213000
     tcttttgaag caactcatcc aggatgagtg agtagaacca atcttcggtc gatctgctct    213060
     gtaccatgtt tagctcactg aacgtgccgc ttaggtaatt cgctcaactt ccactgcagc    213120
     accgtctagg atttaggcat ctattcaaat cgaagttatt gttcgcagct ctactatttt    213180
     cagcaacatc aacgctgccg cttactgtag cacttgaacc attagaactg taactatcgc    213240
     caccacatac cattttttcc agaagttacg aggaatatac aactccatga catccaaggg    213300
     gcaatattat gacctcacat gatgcgtcga gttgaagcga ccggaaacgg caatgttgtg    213360
     atgtcacccc acaaaccaat ccatactatc ctccacattt catggtactg gaagaaatca    213420
     aagaacagta ttcaataatt gtgtgcacac atttcagatt cgccttatgt atactggcgc    213480
     cagtacatac actttctcat ataattaata ataaacaggg cccttatcct ctcatatcat    213540
     aacgatcata aaaacacaat tcatcatccc agcggtacct tcactcaact gagtagtaga    213600
     ggcatcattt actcctcagg ttcatcttca tcatattggt cgtactgggt tctcgatccg    213660
     cccttctggc cagcagcacg ggctctgggg tctccgggtt ggaagctacc gctagaggcc    213720
     tggccacctt gggatgcgat gttgcgctaa atataatatc agtcatcctt tcatgaacaa    213780
     taatcatgaa taaaacatgt gaatatataa caatagcata cctgcttatc aggatccata    213840
     ctggcgaatc cgcccgagtg actggactgg ccgcccttct tggcgatatt cgacacttcg    213900
     tcgtgggagc ggttggcgaa gtttccgggg ttggagttgg atgccatttt tattccttta    213960
     tcgaacaggt gttctatagt atattgaggg taagttatag tagataattt gattctgatc    214020
     caattccaaa tctcaatctc aatcccaaaa acatcagcat atatatacta cgaatcccca    214080
     accccatgaa gtcataatgt cacccatttg acatcaacaa ctcacctacg catcctgatg    214140
     caattcgcaa ttaacttttt ttttcacaaa cctcatactg agcctcaaca ctccaacaat    214200
     attatccaat catcctatcc taaaacaagt tctccgtacc ccatcatgca gcatcctatc    214260
     cctgatattg gctgatttgg ctcgccacgc gggaacttac atggcagggt ttccgtggaa    214320
     caagtagctc gggggagcgg tttcgccctg tttccatagg ggagtagtag tgtcatgatc    214380
     acgtacgtgt gtttggcggt ctagatttgc gattgcgcaa ttgtggaggt tagatttggt    214440
     ttgatggtgt ttacggtgcg ggttttagat gcgctgctgt gctgtgctgg attggattgg    214500
     attggattgt tggggaaggg gagcctaggc taggctacgt agaaggggtg tcattgttta    214560
     tcgggtatga ggtgggtggc gattggaagc tttatggttt agttgggggt tgatgtaagt    214620
     ttgattcttc tggaagtggg aggatcaggg ttgagggttg gttctagatt gtgtctgagg    214680
     ataggctgat ctagtaatag tatgtatcac taatgttgcg ctgtaggtgg ttagatactc    214740
     attgtgcttc gcttgcatga tgtactattg gaccagtgaa tggaaccttt ccattagaga    214800
     agatgtgtag ttatgtatcc ttatttgaat tgaagtagca gtatgtacgg agtactataa    214860
     acatatatat ggctggtgga atacctggcg ctagtattca ctttttgtat gtacctttct    214920
     gtcctgctga cgacctgcca taggtattat tcatcatcgt cgtgacctcg tcatataata    214980
     tctggattgt ccatcttcat catcgtagat atcttgcaat tatgagacaa gctggagcgc    215040
     tgatacaagg ggcccaattg cagcaagtct agaacaaagg catatggaca gacttcgtat    215100
     agtcaacgtt gctctcgaca gactcgatac gctcatggca cgtgccaaag atccggtccc    215160
     ataggcgagt ctgcttgcca tagttatgac tcttcctcca ccctttgcga tgatggaggt    215220
     cgtgatcctc aatgacaatc tcagcattca gccactgcag caaccagctt agtgtagatg    215280
     gcactgtcat ctggacacga agaccgctat gtccaaagac ctcggcaaat gcaacgtatt    215340
     gatggcaaat ccaccactca taaaagccca taggtagacc catgagccta aggctcatgt    215400
     aggtcatgaa cggcacaccg accatgtcga aaaactcctg ctcgtggtct gcataggcgg    215460
     cgaggagagg gttggggtgt ttcgtgagat ggtgggtgcg atgatacttc cagaggaagc    215520
     taacgtcgtg cattatgcgg tggtaccagt agaaccagaa gtcgagcaca atgccataga    215580
     gaccgatcat cagtgggagc catgcccagt tcatggccat gggtgattgg ttgtagtagg    215640
     aaaggtagat cgccataact aagcgagagc cggtcgtctt atatagcgag gcggtaactt    215700
     tccccacgcc aacatcggga ataccgtcac gctcatgctg gtcaccgtca aggaagccat    215760
     aggtgtgtcc gaggcgacga agaagtttga cttggtagat gaccgttgcg ttgaaccaaa    215820
     agaagtatag gttgaacaga gcgaatgggc cgaggttgtg gcccatatat gagatgtaga    215880
     cctgattaat gacaagcggg atagatgcat aaaagagaac ccatatgtta agagaccact    215940
     gaggcatata aggtagcttg tcctgctttg aatggactgg gacttcctgg tcaagcgcaa    216000
     tgggatggac attgagcagc tccagcagcc agtgactgaa gccccattcg tcccggttgc    216060
     cggtacgcca tgtagatttc atagagtctt ttgggtttcc cgcagaagtc atgatggcgg    216120
     tatgttaatt ttttgatacc atgggatgcc ttccccagaa attgaggcca tgatgtttta    216180
     tatcagggct tcggagctcg ggggactacc ttcatgtgaa ggatttatat cacattgata    216240
     atctcaagta tcaaatagcg gatcaatttt cccaacaaaa tatcagatga acatagaggg    216300
     taccctgaca tcgatcatgg tgggagcctc cttcacccaa aatagcaaaa gatagaccaa    216360
     gagggaaact aaatattcgg cacatgaagc ccggcagtgc atgttgaacg catggaacgt    216420
     gtaaaccccg cattactgtg cctcggagag atggaaagca ccgaggatca cccgcagatc    216480
     ccatactcgc gtacctgtcg cttagcagtc gccaatcaac gttggagagg attttggagg    216540
     gagagagatg attgactgtt tgggtctgga gatctacaag acacctgaag aatggttgcg    216600
     gcttaccgct ttccaaccca acaagttcgc attggtttcc tttccaggtc tagactggct    216660
     ctcctttaac tttcaagttc aatttgctgc atgtgattgt ccgaggtgta gaacattatg    216720
     aagaaattat gttcgatagc agtatatgtt cgacgttgag gaaactgctt ccgcgttaag    216780
     atgaggaata agcgcagttg gagtggggtt acattaggct tgaggacctg aaccagtatg    216840
     actgcactaa ttatagagta atcaccaatg tgcctggatt atacgttacc attgacgctt    216900
     atacttatct tgacatacag cacttctcca tgcttagaaa tttgtaaatc atgaatgcct    216960
     ggtttgttgc agtagaagtt tgattatcag gtgatctttt aaggccaatg acgctattcc    217020
     gtgcctgatc aagtcgcaat ctgctcagga ataaattcac ggagttaaag tcaggttata    217080
     gtcaaattat gatatctcgt gatcttacag tgacaggctc gctattcctg tttgggacag    217140
     aatcttgact gttgtcaccc ctcacttcca gggatcattt gcgtgcggct ctgttttcct    217200
     caatatgttg ttccagagct atgttcatgt caactctgag tatacatttg gctatctatt    217260
     gcgtgcatat ggtggttcac ttcgttctcc ttcttaactg tatacaggag ttccattcaa    217320
     gttctctgca aaatgccctc agctatgagt gaccagtcca caatcatacc cgccaacaga    217380
     tcgggttata tccatcacaa gtcaccaggt gtggtatgaa tcccattgat atctggatta    217440
     ttaaggaatc aaaactgaca cgagaagtgc acgaccttag cctcgcatgt gtagcgggat    217500
     cgactgtcag gacaacccca accttgtatg acattatacc agctacagaa tccaaagtac    217560
     tgtgagatac ccataatatg acataatgag tccataacta atgcagaatt ggaacacagg    217620
     tgttttctac acaggaatgg gttgaatcga gcgtgaaagt caattgcgtg gttcccctgg    217680
     caaagataat gaataaggaa actgcagaag tactgaggtt ggcttccaac aagtgaatgt    217740
     gcgggccatg actgatgact tgggcttgcg atgcatatga cacaaactgc ccaggtcact    217800
     gtctcgcaat gttagtctga tatccaggca cagggtaaca tcggcacccg tggcaatcaa    217860
     gcaccaagaa cagacccaga gaagagcggt gaacaattgt gctggaggat agcatgagca    217920
     gccaccattc aattatatgt tttcgtacag caatcagact gcaattctca tccttagatg    217980
     gcagcccacc ttgaagacag ggggaggaag agccctacag ggaattatga aatgaagccg    218040
     aatgcagtgg gggcgaagat caaatctcgg cccgcaagtg cttaatcacg ttgccgtccc    218100
     acgaaatccc agccgttttt tctttgccgc aggctttttc gctctttctt tcctacaaac    218160
     acaacaactt ttgaaacaac ctgagtctta ttgtcgaaat gttcgctgca atggaataac    218220
     atacgctttt tcgccgattt tatctttcca agtttgacca tcagatcact aaactaggaa    218280
     accccgaact ttgttttgcc ttacccaagc tactatcgcg acccttgccg aagataaacc    218340
     ctgtgtctac tactattaac tgctatctac tgtagcactg cgtcgacacc aaagccctct    218400
     aaccactcat attgtttacc attcaggtca tctcaccctc agtgaccttg actggactgc    218460
     ttatgccaca actgatcaga aatcgaaaca tgaattatcg tacacgtcta agaacccttc    218520
     agaaattttt gcaaaaccct tgtggctagc ggtgtgcgcc ccccccacca cagccgcctg    218580
     atcttcttga caaaacttgc gcgcgtcgca gcctgccagc atgacttgtg agtcggtctt    218640
     tgcttaaatg cctcttgcct tttatttccc gctgtagtcc ttcaacatgg cctgcatctt    218700
     tgccccttgc atgtcatcat ggctacgaaa gcagccacaa gcatctaaga aagaggagaa    218760
     ggattactat atccaccatc tcggatccca caatctagtg gttctcaatt actgacatga    218820
     cggatcccta gctcgaggct ggcggcagct tctgagtcga agcataattg ccatgcttcc    218880
     gccattcaac ttcctcacgc ttcattatgt atacttcatt gcgacgtctt tgatatgcag    218940
     cgtcatattc tggggttcct cgactccgcg gcgcagtgtt tcatacacag actccctatt    219000
     tctatgcatc agtgccatga cgggtgctgg cttaaatacc gtatgttgct ttcccatccc    219060
     tcgatagagc tagtaaagta actcgtaaca ggtcgacctg tcttccctga attcgttcca    219120
     acagtctatc ctcttcgcac tcttactgtt ggggcatgct attctcatct caataacggt    219180
     gctcttcgtc aggatgggcg cgtttcaagc caaatttaaa ggcatatcac ttgaacgtgc    219240
     ccgtaaagca ctacagcaac aactggtagg acaagacacc atacttgaac caatccaaga    219300
     gagtgttgcc agcgaggaac actatcagct ggcgaagatt gacggtgcta cccttgatgt    219360
     caagcacgcg gtgacagcag gagctgcacc cgcagataag tgcaacgacg tgcgagatga    219420
     cgaccagatc cgatgggtcg acgatgatca agtcaccctc agccatatga gggcacgtca    219480
     aaagcaccat catcaccacc gcgtttttcc catggtaggc gttggggccc gtcttgactt    219540
     gaacaaccac ccccgagatg ctgcgccaag aatgacccag aatgatggag atacagattt    219600
     acctgccctc aaaggcctta tcaagggcac acaaaaatac tttaggtcaa aaggatctat    219660
     cgcacgaaat tcccagttcc atgggcttac ccctgaagag cgagagagac tgggaggtgt    219720
     cgagtataag gccgtttcct tactactggt cattgttgcc ctctactgga tcctgttcct    219780
     catttgtggt atcattggga tgggtacctg gatcgcagtg aatcatccag atatacctcg    219840
     atcaaacggc ctatcgcctt tctggacagg cgcatttttt gctgtgtctg catttgtgaa    219900
     cagcggcatg tcgctcttgg atgcgaatat gactgcattc cagacaaagt atgatctccc    219960
     ctgtgtgcat tgtgtctgaa agcatgctga ttgttatata gtgcgtaccc tttgcttacc    220020
     atggcattct tgattctgtc tgggaacacg ctttacccat gcttcttgcg gtttattatc    220080
     tgggcaatga gatgcttgat cccagataag ccgtcatggg cgacatggaa ggttactctg    220140
     gacttcatcc ttgaccatcc tagaagggta tgccgccgga ttccaggttt cttcacagtt    220200
     ttctacgcta acctaagcgc aggtttacac aaacctcttc ccgagaagac atacatggta    220260
     cttgctcggt accattatca tcttgaatgc gatcgactgg gctggcttcg aagtcctttc    220320
     aatcggaaac aaggagattg aaagcttgcc aacagggtat cgagtcctag acggactgtt    220380
     ccaggcttgc ggttcgtata caacctaact ttgctgtggg tcaaatcttc atctgacaca    220440
     ttgtgttgtc cagctgtacg agcgggaggc ttctacgtcg ttacgattgc ggacctccgt    220500
     cagggactac tcgttctata tggtaagcac ttgtttcccc aagctttaat cagaattata    220560
     ctaacgttcc acagttctca tgatggtcag tttattagta gtttgtagtc gacacagatc    220620
     aaactaacct tatatgtatg tagtatgtat cagcataccc agtgctggtt accatgaggt    220680
     cagtaacaat cgctcctctc cttcctccca accacccact aacgaccaca gaaacacaaa    220740
     cgtatacgaa gagcgctccc tcggaatcta cgctcacgac aacacggacg acgagaccga    220800
     agagaaggcc tcaccaaaca tgctcatcca attagtccga caccacctcc tcggccgaca    220860
     agatgcatcc acccccgaag catcccgcag ttacttcgtc caccagcaac tgcgttccca    220920
     actgagccat gacctttggt ggatcgccct cgcggtcttc ctcattgcca tcgcggaatc    220980
     aggaaactac agccgcatgc ccgtggcata ttcgaccctg aatatcattt tcgaggtcgt    221040
     ctccgcctac ggttgcgtcg gcatcagtgt gggctttccg agctcgaatg cctcgttctg    221100
     tagctcctgg cataccatca gcaaacttat cttggcggct gttatgctgc gcggtcgcca    221160
     caggggtctt ccggtcgcta ttgatcgcgc tgtcatgcta ccgaatgagt cccttgagtg    221220
     ggcggaggag gaagatgctg ctatgagacg tgagcagtct cgtgcttggg ggagtgataa    221280
     gatgcctgtg ggatcagttt aagtgttcac tcacttttaa atgggttgct tgaaggttat    221340
     ttgtggatgg ggtggtatgt tgaaggtgat gtttcacaag gaggggaggt gcagtgatgt    221400
     atcgtttggt ggcagtgatt gcttgttctt atttttgagt tgctatcgtt cttgtgattt    221460
     tactgtctgt gttattttgt gtattttgtg atcttattcc agtggtagag tatacgtatg    221520
     ccatcgcgtt ttgcacatgt aactgtcagc tcactttcaa ttagtgtaca atatgccgca    221580
     caatacgaac attatagcta ttgatcacac ttacacgaat tctaactttt atattgacac    221640
     cagcagacca gacaagatat atcccataaa gctacgactg atatataaca agacagtgag    221700
     aaaagaaaag aaaaatgggt acaaaaggag attgaacaga ttaatcctcc tcttcttcaa    221760
     attcaacctc atcttcgtcc tcctcctctt cttcctcttc ctcctcatct tcgctaccat    221820
     catcacccga accagcctcg ctttcatcct ctacttcctc atcatcatcc tcactgtcat    221880
     cattctcact aatcacatca tccatgatgg catccttccc agcttcctcc ttctcctggg    221940
     ccctccgctt ctcgtcctcg cgtctaccct gctcaagaat cttagccttc tcctccctca    222000
     atttccgctg cgacttgacg aaagctccca gcggcgtggc ctcccaatcc agatccttca    222060
     ggaacgtctc cacctcagca cggttcctcg gcgtgtaaga gacgctcaat ctgcgttcct    222120
     cgatgaagcg cgcattggcc tccaccttct gcacaagcag cagaatcatc tgattgacct    222180
     tagcattctt gttacctccc gaccgggagc tagcctgctt cagccagcgc ttcagcgaga    222240
     caacaatggg gacggagagt tcagggaagg cgatgtgttt cgtccagagg acaaagaatt    222300
     cggagaggag ttcggcgatt tgctcaccca cgccatcttg gtagacgcgc gtgcggaggt    222360
     aggatttcgg tgcccggatg gctgtgttga agtcgagttg cctcagggtg ctggatttcg    222420
     ggggcttgcg catctcggac aggttgagga cttcgaggag actagaggcg agggggatgt    222480
     aggtgcccgt gctgcgggag aggcggagga gggagcgggt gagttggaag cggagaggga    222540
     agtactgcgc tgtgggaatt aaacgcatcg caccgatggt aatctgcacg acggggtaga    222600
     tgagggggcg catggcggat tgtttgcctg ccttggcttc tgcgaggccg tcgcagtgct    222660
     gggagaggac gcgggaccag aagtccagac tgtgtacgta ttgccagttg tagacggttt    222720
     tgtaggattc cttggacgtg ttggtgatgc tgctgcgaag gtgcatggcg agttggcgga    222780
     tgaagttgaa gcctgttgtg taggagacgt tctggtcgac gccccagagc tctgcggcgg    222840
     agttcttcat caagttcacg ccggggaggg tgtgcacggt ggtgttgcgg ctgcccttga    222900
     cgacgccttc gtaggaagcc ttgaggacgg tttccttgat gccggcatcg ccgataatca    222960
     tgaggcggcg gaggataagg aaagccgtga tacgcgtggc ttcggtggta gcaacgtccg    223020
     cccagatgcc gacaatggtc ttgatgagga ccttgagcag cttcctgaac tgaaggaggt    223080
     agggaagcat gggctcaatg gaggagaggg tgagcttcaa agtctgttca tcggacaggt    223140
     tggtgagcag ctcgtggacc gacgatgtgt gcgacttgat aagcggcgtg agggtcttga    223200
     acttcttcga atccagagac accttgatct tgccagaggc ggtctccttg acggggaggt    223260
     ggtgagcgag aacccgggga atggtgctaa gggctgtcac caggacctgg tgatacacgt    223320
     cggggtcgga gatcgagtac ttctgctctt gggcgtcgtc gttgatatga gcggcggcgc    223380
     ggaaagcaag gacggcctgt ctcatcgcgc ggatcgagtg ctgctcctcc atcaacttct    223440
     gccacttttt gaccatcgca atggtgaggg tgttgtcaat cgtctcctct tcctcctcct    223500
     tggcggcctt tttcttcttc ttggccggtc cttcttcctc tccttcgctc aactcgtcca    223560
     cttccgcaag gtctccgtgg tcaccgaaat cgagcaactc ggcatcgttt tccttcaggt    223620
     acttgtagaa ttcgggatcc ttctccttca gggcttcgag ctggtccttg tgtgcttcga    223680
     actcatcggc gtcgctggac tgggaggcgg cgtcctcgtc ttcgtcgcta gcgccttcct    223740
     cttcagcgct ggaagcagca gaagcctcct cctccttctg ctcatcggag cgcttgcgct    223800
     tgccaatctt gggtgtgaca tccttcttcc gagccttctt gctcaagtcc gcggcagaat    223860
     cagcaatatc gaacccgccc gcgaagaaat cgtcgacatt catatcggcg aaagcattct    223920
     gcttctgaac ctgctcaggg ctctcctcgg tagcctcctc cctctcggca cggtttttgg    223980
     cattatcggc cttacgcttg tccttgaggt gattgcgctg tttgatcttc gcattggcct    224040
     tccggcgttc gagaacatcc ttcaggtgct tcttttcgaa cttcttggtg gacttcttct    224100
     gagctccggc cattgtgccc gagatccttg cctacccgac cgaacgaata ggataaaacg    224160
     tgtgggaaaa gtaaaatgaa ggaccacgac gacagtcgag atacttcgag cacgcggaaa    224220
     tcccgacaag aaaaatctgg agacgaaaaa aacatcccgc ggcagaatca ggcggtgagt    224280
     ggagccccgt tatggtgacc gccttccctt cccctcgcga tgatgccagt cgtctctccc    224340
     cctcatcgca ccatcatgta tacccagcga ccgttggcgt atgcccctac gccgtatagc    224400
     tatacgccca acccagcgct ggcggcgtct atcaaccttg atgaagtgag tcgtctggag    224460
     gttggagagt gttgctagat taggactgac tgttgcggca ggaagtaaaa ctagcctcca    224520
     gcgctgcgga gcgggatctc tacgagtcgt tggctgaaat ctacggcatc atcgtcactc    224580
     tggatggcct ggagaaagct tatatcaaag atgtggttac ggaagcagag tacacggaga    224640
     catgtacccg gctcttgaag cagtacaagt ccagtttggg tgatgagact gttgcaaatg    224700
     agttcgtcga tctagagacc ttcaaacgca cctgggaggt gagtattact atcgtgtgct    224760
     tacagtaaga cgatagctga tcacctggtt ttcttttgtg tagctggaat gccctcgcgc    224820
     caccgaacgt ctccgcattg gcctccccgc gacagtcgaa caagcctccc acagcacacc    224880
     cgccgcgaac atggctccag cagctgcagg ccctgcagga gcatctggta gtctgatatt    224940
     gacggctact gagaatttca tcaccttctt ggatgcgctg aagctgaaca tggtgtccaa    225000
     ggacgcactg cacccgcttt tgtcggaagt gatccaatcc gtcaataaag tcaccgatgt    225060
     cgatttcgag aaccggggca agatcatcca atggctgatc accttgaatc agatgcgtgc    225120
     aaccgaggaa ctcggtgaag accaggctcg ggagttggcg ttcgacattg aacaagcata    225180
     cctgggattc aaggccactt tgggttgaac cggccttgcg ggagttattc actgtcattg    225240
     gtggggaatg gtgcctggcg tctggggtgc aataccaaat tcgagattag tttttctttt    225300
     ttgctttaga agatcgcttg ttcttgtttg ccattcatcc atgctcttat cttgatctcg    225360
     attcaacttt ggggcggcga atccgatccg cggaacagtc cccgccggcc tttcctcttt    225420
     gggaaatcac gacttttttt ttgctgccct gcatccagaa ccccccaatc ttattttgcc    225480
     acaggcacac cgatataaga ctggagtctc gattccccgt tttctgcata gacttaccac    225540
     catccgtagt cggactaatc agccccccag acctctgcac catgataagc gccgatcccg    225600
     acgagcctct ccacggtacg tcttcttcct cggaaatgcc ccctgacatc tcgggcgata    225660
     atgtactgat aagcctgctt cagtgttcga tctccctcag atccacacta aaccctccgg    225720
     cactgagctc attcaagctc tcgacctact aacagtcaaa ccgcggagtt tcgggcccgt    225780
     agcccatgta gcgacaaagg gccggaccgt gcagcctgct ggagtgaccc gctatctgac    225840
     atccatcatc gccagcccgc tggcatggct cgacactgac gagctccgag aggccgtctg    225900
     ggatgccgct gcagcccgac ttagcgagcg ctccggtcga accggtacgc agaactgata    225960
     ttgtcttttt gtagtgctca ttgcgccatt ttcttgccgc atctaacatg atgtcttgct    226020
     cttcgagcga atagccatgc ccgccatgtc ccgagtcttc agcatcccta gtaccacatc    226080
     cgatggactc gaagtcgagg aatttacact gaccctccac gaaccctccc taacagccga    226140
     caacctgggc atgaaaacct gggtctcctc atacctcctc tcccgccgcc ttcacaacct    226200
     cctcgaatcg ccccccaacc tcgtcccctc gacctgcacc actcctcaac tctgtccaga    226260
     caacaacaag accctccgcg ccctggaact cggcgccgga acagggctcg taggcctctc    226320
     cttcgccgct ttgcgcggct cctcagccac catccatctc acagacctcc cggacattgt    226380
     gcccaatctg gcccacaacg cggctctcaa cgtcgaattg ctcaatcgga cgggcggtgc    226440
     cgtcacaacg ggtgttcttg attggaccgt taccccggac ccgctgccca ctgcacaaga    226500
     gcagtacgat ctcattcttg ctgcggatcc gttgtattcg cctagtcatc caaagttgct    226560
     ggtcgacacg atcacgcatt ggctgagtag ggggctggat gcccgtgttg tgctggaaat    226620
     gccactccgg gatgcgtatc tgcctcaggt gcaggagctg cgggatcgga tgggacggtt    226680
     ggggctggcg gtggtggatg agggtgagga gattggctat gatgattggg agtcggcgga    226740
     cgggggcgcg ttggaggtga agtgttggtg gtcagtttgg ggatggagcg agaagctcta    226800
     gggagggaag atattatcca cgacgtcatg atgaaaaacg agacacgatg atagagtcta    226860
     gacgtagact gattgactgc ttagaattat acttaagatg ctggaataga gccacgattc    226920
     tcttatacat gggacactgt tcgagaatgc ttgcgaagta ggtatataga gaaagacagt    226980
     agatgcttgg attgttcaaa atgagacact agtgaaagat gacgtgcacc gaggcagatg    227040
     accacgtcaa ctcggataaa tgctttctgt tcctgtagtg gacgctgtgt taccggcgtt    227100
     tgcgggtctt cagatcagaa ttgagaatta ctattaactg agttatcttg tttgaacgta    227160
     gccaagctcc agccaactaa ctataagcat tccgtgacca gcaaagtcac cattctttgt    227220
     cacgtctaaa gaaaagcagt ctcgttgtct gatacagggg actctgggat gcttggttct    227280
     gtcgtcgctt ttcctgcact ccctccgttc tggccagcct acaattagac ttcaatgagc    227340
     attaagtcgt gaggaactgt gtgctaggcg aacatacctt tatactacca cgagtaccga    227400
     gacgactggg cgcttctata tcggtctgag aacccctcga tacactgggc ttaatattcc    227460
     gaagagcctc aatgaaatgc tgggctttaa gatgaagttt ggtcggagtc ttgattgcgc    227520
     taccgggtga gtgcgaggat gcttcatcca tagcaaagtg caacgcagct tgtctgcaga    227580
     gtgaccgcaa gtctgagcca gataggccgg ctgtttgacg tgcgagagcc tttaggctga    227640
     cttcagggtc ggtgtctggt ctcttaagga atgtctgcag aatcgtaagt ctttccttct    227700
     cgccgggcag ctttgtcata accttatagg ggaatcgctg caggaaagct tcgtctaaat    227760
     ctgtaagccg actggtcgcg cagagaatga aggttgtatc ttgactccgg gatagtgcat    227820
     ccacttcctg gaggaattga gccagagccg ttcgtcgcca ggactgatcg tcagcggagc    227880
     gacggtgaaa caaggcatcg acttcgtcaa tgaacagaat acaaggtgat agcttctttg    227940
     ctagtgtgaa cgcggcatga attgcttttt ctgcatcccc cgcaatatca ctcacgatgt    228000
     ctgctggttt gacccagagc atggtcgctt tgaattcgtt agcgatagca cgagctaaat    228060
     gggtcttccc agtgccagga ggtccgtgaa gtaagactcc tgtagctctt ggttcttcca    228120
     gaagtgtctt tgagaaaccg tcaatctggg ttctcaacaa gcgcaccaag tgtcttaagt    228180
     ggtctttcac attttgctcc agaatgatat cgtcgtaggt aactttctga gtttctgcta    228240
     cccgtttagc ctagagtcgg aaactgagaa tagacgcact tacctgaatc ggcaatgcat    228300
     ttcagaagcc ctagctcgaa cttgttgcaa ttcttcctca ttgcatcaac ctttccggtg    228360
     aagctgggct cctcaacttc cataagccca tttttggggg gtcctggtgg cggcggttcc    228420
     tcactattaa gacgccgtaa gacttcaagg atgtcactaa gttccagtgc ccctttgatg    228480
     caaacccgac ccaaaatttg gcaagcaatc agcgtgtagt ccatatcatc atggaagtta    228540
     attaacaaag tatctggtat atccaagtgt acggcgtcgg atagcaactc ggaaccaaag    228600
     ccttttggca gcctttctcg tatagacccc ttcaattttc taaacctgct cgcaatctca    228660
     cgctgtttct tctctgtttc tgatgcaatc ctgtgattgg gtgactttgg atcatcgaac    228720
     caaacaataa aagaaggtac gatgttgagt tgccgtcgag agtcatggtt catatcgctg    228780
     acgatgagca atacaagctc attattcctc caacgttcca tgacggcatt cataaaactt    228840
     cccaagatcc cgtaggagat acaatcaacc tcataagaat tgcgaatgtg gagtataact    228900
     ggagcacttt gtttcggagc catgctgtga gaatcacatg acttctgttc aatcttcgcc    228960
     aaaggagcat tcaaaatgga ctttattgaa cactgactcc gtagactctg cccgtctccg    229020
     aactgatatt tgatcatccg atctctatca tccattatgg cgtaatcagt gtcgttgtca    229080
     tcactgagac caatatctga acctgcatgc tctatcatct cgtcagggaa tatcgattgc    229140
     ttattctcat cccgacatat ggaatctgca cagatagagc ggtcatcgcg atgctgagcg    229200
     gattggtctt gttgatgaaa ttcacgagca agcttataca gatcctcggg ccctgctgag    229260
     atgcaggaag cacccatatc tcctgctaag cgttctataa tggctgtcgc gcaggcagaa    229320
     cttccaactt ccactgccat gcaaggccat atgccgcatc gcttcacttt aggaaatgaa    229380
     gtcttactga gtagagcagc agtagcaagg tcataaagtt ccgcgtaccg cttttcttgg    229440
     aacatatact catcgacggc tttcgcttgg tccttgttgt cctcattctt gcttctaccg    229500
     actccgtcag tatccgtaca gggactcgct tcctcatctc cttgagcact aaggttacta    229560
     tctctaagta ggcgtattcc tgtccgatgt tctgacttgg ttttgacatt ctcagctaca    229620
     aaccaggcgg gaagcgcata cggatgctga cggtgcagtg cttggtatag tcaatcattg    229680
     tggacctcaa gacgccaaca gaaaagccta aacaaggttc gcactaggaa aggaaatggt    229740
     gtttaagctt acctctacct tcattgtcca tcgtggatgg catcacaatc aggtccttat    229800
     ttgagccgca atctaatgcg aagagttgca cattgcggaa gacttcattc caaggatatt    229860
     ttatggttta tctagactta tacgagagaa tgacatgtct gtcattgcga gaggcgatta    229920
     atgcctgttt taaacaattt tggggctgct gccccttgct gctgcatcac attcgtatga    229980
     atcatgcggt ggtattcgcg acagtcgata cgtgaagcaa tccgagacgg cttgtcaata    230040
     tatgcatagg ctcgatacca tgcctgcaat cgagctgatt tggcttaagc tataatgtta    230100
     attaattgta tctcacgaca tctcgccgaa caacgaccaa ttcgccagag ctccagggaa    230160
     tgacattgcc agacttctgc agcattcccg accctgaatg tcacatacct atggtggggg    230220
     gcacgacgaa tatcaacggt tcagtccaca cacataattg cgagtttgca ccaattcacc    230280
     acgacagtcg aatctcaaca ttgtaagatg gaatttggat gaccatgccg gtcttgggat    230340
     gaaaggattc gatattagtg cctttaaggc ttccactcca tatattggat acttagtgat    230400
     cttaaatagc gtgtctgttc aaccgcataa ctcctgcgga atggtatgga cttcttcaga    230460
     accagtaaca attcgcactc agcaccccac gagtcagcgt ccatagttgg gaggccaatg    230520
     agcatgcccc agtatgactg agcacctaga cattaaatag agcgcatgcc gcacttttca    230580
     aaacactccc gagaagctat aacacacaag ctatgatctc tccgtcttaa catgtagagg    230640
     gaactaggtg tagatagatg gatcgcgaga tcgagacaat agagagtagt tgctggagcc    230700
     ttcgatgagc caggcatcaa tcaggcagcg aaccaggtca gccaccgatg acatatgacg    230760
     acgctcggca ccgccaccgg cgataagtga tattcgcttc tacgcctgta cttaatacaa    230820
     accaatatga agctcagtgt ttagctccaa gtgtttagct ctcccaaaat actgcttctt    230880
     catttgtcaa attggaaacc ctccattttt atatcgacaa gcgcaaagta ttgagcaatc    230940
     aacatggtga tcggcctcct agcaattacc gccatcccca ccgtcaccgg cgtggccatg    231000
     ggggtgagtg aacagcgcaa agcaaatgag aggaagaatg acgagcgacg tatggcaaaa    231060
     ttcaatatcg atgtcgcacc accaccgaac gaggaacctg acgatgaggt ccatgggtta    231120
     cgggtggtgc tgagggactt taaggtacga ttggcattgt cgctgcgata tagttcttgc    231180
     tcctcttgtt ttgtatttaa gtgagtctga ctagctgact gattatgtcg acttgacagg    231240
     tttatcttga tgatcctgtt ccctcgaagc gaaaaatacc ctcacatacc gcggcagcgt    231300
     tctatattga gtacccggag ccggaacata caaagcacct taagcggggc ttaggattgg    231360
     cgaccaccat ttcagataac ccgccgatgt tgggttggat atacgcagat agctacacac    231420
     atgaaatgaa atatgggaac cggtcatcga gttgcgatca tgtcgttggg ccgtgggatt    231480
     gggaggatga ggagaccacg gtgacactgg aggagaacag gcagtttgtg gccgtgcagg    231540
     aagatgatgg ctcctgggcg ctatactacg atcgcgatgg agatgatttg gagggtgtgt    231600
     tggaggaaca gggcaaattg gataatgatt tccagccctt gcgattaaag cggagcctga    231660
     ttgaacagcc tgtacaaaaa acaaaaaatg ataattcatg atctatattg aaatgctgga    231720
     ttggggaatc gtaaggtaga cttttcatat tcgtacagaa acaccaacgc atccatagga    231780
     acctagtcct cgagtccttg ccagccctga ttgtcgtcgt cactgccaga gtctgcgcct    231840
     gactttggtt gagatttcct attgcggctg gctgagatga gagccttctt cttgttctcc    231900
     tggcgtcgct cgtaaccact cttggtgcta attcttgtct tcttgtcgtc tttggtgcct    231960
     tgggtctgcc tggccttgac gccgtgcttc ttgagctcct ccttcttctt cttgctgagg    232020
     tccggaagag cgtccaacag ccacttctgt acagacttct cctcatctgt cccccgtaac    232080
     ttctcgctga cgtcaattac attggcaatg ctcttgacat aagggatatc ctccttggtg    232140
     tagtatgtga ctgcaatgcc accttcacgg ccagctctgc ccgtccgtcc aacacggtgg    232200
     acgtagacag cagcggagtt cgggatatcg tagttaacaa ccccgttaat gcctctgaag    232260
     tcaacgccac gggccaaaag atccgtggtg accagaatcc aaatttcacc cttccggaat    232320
     tgcttcatga tctcggaacg ttggccgtcc gataactcag agtggaggac agctatacgt    232380
     gacgagccac ccgcctcggg agggatatcg tagcgcagtt ctgaatgtaa cgcaaccgct    232440
     ctgggaatcg tctgagtaaa gatcaagaaa ggtgggcgta aacgaatgtc cgttgatgat    232500
     gctgcggcgg ggtgcaaaag ctgccgaaga ccgagcaact ttccttgctc agtggcagca    232560
     taaaccagct tgtgcttgat gtttggaata gcagagtcct tgaggccaac caccaaacgg    232620
     agtagcggat aagacttggt ctcgcttaga gtatctttcc gctccttgat cgttgactta    232680
     gcgaggtctt cgacatttga ccccatcgtc gctgaccaga gacttgctcg aagctcagga    232740
     tgcgtgcagg agcgccagat gtcaagtgtt tggtcgcgga acagaggatc caggagaaca    232800
     tccgcctcat ccagaaccac atttctcaca agagggagag tcgccaacgg ttttgtccgg    232860
     tttgcagaaa gcgcgttaac aagaagcaat ggtgttgtta caaggatgtc gctcttggta    232920
     accggcgcct tccctttgct gttctttgct gtggcctttt catcatcttc agagcccaac    232980
     gattccgaat catcttcatc caggacgtct ttgctatcgt cttcatcatc acgctctacc    233040
     acacgcatgc ccttcttcat caaagtgatc ttcacaccag ttcccaaagc taactttcgg    233100
     ccttcgttga cgatttggct agcaagctct ttcgtcggag caattacaac agacaagatg    233160
     ccccgttcct ctggcttttc gtgatggtgc cggacaatct tgttgatcac cgggatcata    233220
     aatgatagcg tcttgccact tcctgtaggc gcaacgacca gtagatccgg ttcggtgctc    233280
     ttttcagtgc ccgacttctg cggcactgat tggtctccga gcaaaagagg aagacttcct    233340
     agttgaactt cagtagggac cgtaaagcct tgctcagcaa tgttttccgc tagacgtcgg    233400
     gaaatattgt acttcgtacg cagctgttta aaggagacca agggctccgg aaacaaccgc    233460
     cgggctttct tctgctcctt cttagtgagc gtctgagcgg gctcctcttc ctgctgcttt    233520
     ctcttcttct ttttcttctt agattcctcc ttctgaggct gagtgggctg aagttcttca    233580
     aaatcacgca tatcagtgac cttgatcttg tgagagttca agatcgtccg gcgctcaact    233640
     tcatccatcg aatcatcgcc ttcggagtca gatgcatctt tctgctcgga aggtccatct    233700
     tcatcctttt tcgatggggc actggccgca gaccgtttac ctgaaccgaa gaaatctaga    233760
     tcgccagcat tgccatcttc tgcatctgaa tcacctgcag cttgcgtgcg ctttctcttt    233820
     ttcccaaaag catttgactc cagaagcttt tcggcctctg cgtcacggaa aagctggggg    233880
     ttctcggcct tgcctttgga aggcagtgtc gaagacaggg aattaccagc cttgaacttg    233940
     gtggaccttg tcaataactt aaacgcatcc atttcgttaa atatacggac tatcagtcca    234000
     tgcgactaag taatttaagt ggacacgagc gtccgagtcc tagcgatcgc gagcttgatt    234060
     ctgatggttg ttgagtagtc ggacttaatg agggaaaagt ttcgatgctg aaattcttta    234120
     ccgcacgggc caatcagagg caagcaaccc tcacctccat caaacggata attctcgaag    234180
     ctctcaatat ttaagtccga aatatcaaat tgtctggcct aacgctctct tgctatgcat    234240
     tccgggacta gataatattt caatggtgaa ctttgaagtt cttgtgcttc agatctaatt    234300
     cattgttgta tccctactga caactaaagc agataccgag ccatcgatcg tggccacggc    234360
     caactcttag agtaaactga tcgaactttg taacatcaaa cataaaagac agtcatagct    234420
     tcgagatatg atcatcagtc acttaagaca gtgccgcttc aatagcagaa tggctgccat    234480
     ggtctacaac atccccccta aagcagccag aattccaacc aaatagtcgt ccccacgcat    234540
     gatcctaagt ctaagacaac aagaatgaga cgtacccaat tgctcgtatc gcacaacctc    234600
     agacaacagt ttattccatc gtctatcata caatagtaca gcacacaaag gaaaacggga    234660
     aagggaagga agacaggcta agtcacgagt gcttggtatt tatctaatgg tgtccgtggt    234720
     gctcaggctg tcccttgtag ccaacgatgt tcatccgacc aatgatctcg ccgacggtga    234780
     agaaaccaac gatctccgca gcggtgacac cagcaagagc gatctccttc ttgttggcgg    234840
     tacgaacgcg ggcgatgatg ttcgagggag cgaagctgga gttcttgaag gcggcagggt    234900
     tacggaaggc gttggtcaga ggctggaagt aagcctggaa ggtggccatg ttgctgtgat    234960
     ccgcattagt tgacaagggt cacggttcgt taaggttagc tgtgagcgct tacggaggag    235020
     tcatgttctg gccacggaag accagcttag caagctcgat tccaaccttc gagtagtaga    235080
     cggtaggggg tatcatggct gcattgacac ggcagatgat tagcaatgct ccgaaagata    235140
     tgacagaaat ccggggatgg ctccactcaa ggagtgattc cacgacatga cggcatccag    235200
     caatgccacc atcatagtac catctcaatg ggtattcgaa ggggtaattc aaagcagata    235260
     tcatggagcg tccgcttaca atcgacaaaa gcgatgactt ttccggtcct tccaccgacc    235320
     ttcctgaggg cgctaccgag accctgggcg gcgttggcga tggcgggacc agccgtcgaa    235380
     gagacgcgag aaagaccctc agatgccttc gaggcagcag aggaagcagt ctcaccagcc    235440
     ttggaagcgg cttcggaggt cgaagaagcg tacctgaccg cagacctgcg ggtcaggaac    235500
     tgcgattgcc gaagcacggc acgggacgcc gtggcgggca tcttgaagac cactggagga    235560
     gataaaacgc taaaaggaaa gaatgactct gaaaagtcgc aggtggagga cagtagagtc    235620
     caatggcggt agggtcaaga gccggtgaca ctggatcgtc gcgcaattgc aggaccagaa    235680
     ttgagatttg aagttcggga agttcaggga agagcctcca cttccgtgtc acgtgcactc    235740
     gcgctcatgc tttgtttatc ggcggccatc acatcaactc gatctttgca aatccaacac    235800
     acttggctat tgcaatcttc catttatcta gactgccaat cgtgcattga cgctacggat    235860
     acactaagca ggtcattctt cgtggtcagt ggtgtactca caacatccga gacttccgtt    235920
     ctgccgaatg accgtgctta tcactttgca atcgacaatg tcgattcgaa gtggctacga    235980
     caatatagac acactttgtc caccatctag gaaagcgctt ccgtgctata cgggagattt    236040
     tataggcgtc tgattgacct tttgtgtcat atcgcaccca tataaacctc ttccctaacg    236100
     ttataccttg acagccaacg aatcagtcat gtcacctatg tccagcctcc gagcgccatt    236160
     atacaagcca gagagtatgg gagaatgcat agcgtatccc gctttctggg cacagatcga    236220
     gaggaccagt ctgtagtttc ccattgcagc actcgtcgcg gtcaagtgga aagtctgctg    236280
     aattttgaac acttcagatg ctctggcgta tataatcacc tgcaaatatc gctacgtacg    236340
     ggtatgggcc ggcatcaaaa cttgacaatg acatgaacac ttgattaata cggagtgcca    236400
     cgtatttctc cgacgaagga cagttcctgg cggcgattat gcggagagat gacatactaa    236460
     tcataggaaa gatagttatc gttatgagct tgttaatatt cttcgtattg cacattgctt    236520
     gagctatcga tatatgatcc ccagctgcct gtaacccatg gcgtcattta ccaatctgag    236580
     caaaagtagc ctactgctct gacaaagctt tggcgatgct acatttcatg ttcgcttggt    236640
     tgcatcgagt agcagcaaat agtttactgt ctcttggggg ccaacttcgt agtcaatgga    236700
     taaacaacga tcattcaatg ggctatctat tctgacagct tctctacaaa atagcatact    236760
     ctcctcgagt ataagccttt cactcggtcg tctgcgtaca agccgctgga aaatagcaac    236820
     ctaacagaca atctaccgat acggaatggt tgaaacagaa gtacattttg ctgtcacccc    236880
     aacacaagta cgagacgttg tatgtactga accacttcca gctctgatgt attaccatgc    236940
     cttaaatcct cctgtcaccg attacggcag cgtctcggct tctctatggc gaggccaagc    237000
     ctttaaagtc cctcttgcca ggagataaaa tctaatgcga tatcgacttc tgatatttac    237060
     tgctgaaata atgatatgtc aacctagctt aggtccacgg gctgtgccta aggtgcctca    237120
     acgggtgtag tgaatacaga gatgacagta ctgggtagga gaactcaaac tctcttttcc    237180
     aatggcaagg gaccccggta tctggcttaa ttgccgggtt ccacagcttt caaatggagc    237240
     catcagacta cgggtcgtcg acgatcttcg aacagacaga gaagtcctct ggcccaattt    237300
     ttcttttgat gaccctgtcg ttgctgggga ggaagatgct aggccagctt gatcaattca    237360
     ataaggatgt gaaggcgcgt gctgaggcat tgaagtagta tttgagattt tatagtggtg    237420
     aagacgagaa tggtatagtt tgcgtagggt ccgcggttgt gcaactagtt cttcatggct    237480
     tacaagtaat atattatagt atagtacttg attcatgata ataccaacac ttgcgggttc    237540
     gggatcaact ttgacgatct tctcacgttg tctgatttca gactaccaaa ctcatttggg    237600
     ggtggttctc ctcctgtaga gtgcgctgcc gcaagccaga agcatttgga ctctcgtcaa    237660
     ctgctactag agcggagatc ctagtactat acttagtcgt acttgagcaa attgctctcc    237720
     gctacgctat caggaacggt tcgaatgcaa tttccctaga gatgggagac caatcagcaa    237780
     atatgccaag cacatgtttc tacatattag gaagcacgag tgcgcatatt cgggcaaaca    237840
     ttgtgatatt agtatggact ctagaccgaa gtagccctgg tgcgggactt cctgatcaag    237900
     agaagtgaaa agatagaccg tgggactagt tagtgtccca ggtaacgatc cgcaatgtga    237960
     ctgattgctc tagccgaccc gtaaatccgt agtctaattt ttaatttact gtggacttat    238020
     aggggttaaa atttgttgtc tagtgtcggt ctcagcctcc tgggttcaac gcatggcttc    238080
     tgatctgctg atgagaccca aaggtggaac gatccatgga aggatttcta gtaggaatgg    238140
     ttggtgttcc tgatatagtc acgtgaaaag tctattgtcg gagatccact ttatatttgc    238200
     cgcttagtca tggggcgcca ccacttcatg atttattctt cacttttggc gtgtcgcgcc    238260
     acgacgcaat caaaagtggc tttgcattcg caatgcgccc taattgtgcg actggggcga    238320
     cacctacatc atctccggca ggagagccca gttgaggcta attttactgc gtggcgcaga    238380
     atctttgctg tgtataccca aaactaagcc ttcagagccg gatcaagctt tatcctccat    238440
     gccacatcaa taaggttctg gcagctgaga ttaggatgat ctcttcgcca gtccacaaga    238500
     aaatgtccgg ttgatctgcc ctgctatttt tcatcggcgg aaaattgagt tgctctattg    238560
     attctgggtc cgctccgtcg tcggcatcac tccgtgatgt tcacaatgta tcagtctctc    238620
     gaggcataca gacaggctca atcccaccca caacttgatt atgcacacat acctagtcca    238680
     gccctctcta ctctgtacca gacaagcaat ggcaaggcgc atccatgatg cttgctgttg    238740
     gacactaaat tgtctgccta acaagtgtat acgtaacgcc catcgaagct aagatcagtg    238800
     ggtctccaca ccgtagacca tggtccaatt ctggaatcag aattcaggaa gacaactcac    238860
     ttgattgggc tatctaactc ttcatagtat ggctcgtttc atggatgtcg acgctgaatg    238920
     gatagcctta catagctttg ggccccatct acctgctgtc ctttgcttct taagccaggc    238980
     cttcccctac gtttgctgtc tttctcttgc attgcatttc tgcatttcaa acagacacaa    239040
     tctcaagaaa agaccaaatt cacaatgttc ggcgatagtt ttttcagctg gttcaagtcc    239100
     tccaaacagg agtcggcccc cgaggccacc tgggacccca acactgtcac aatggcccag    239160
     ccccagagcc ctgccgctcc aacaactgag ggtgtcgtta ccggtcaacc tgtatgattt    239220
     cagcccggcc ctaagctttc gttgtctcat gatgctgaca tgaaaatcca gaccccaaac    239280
     aacaacatgg acatgagcct tcgtggtggt ggtcctcccc ctggacctgg cggcgacgag    239340
     taagtaacta ctacttgaac cctgaacaac aatatatttt ttagactgta actgaccatg    239400
     catcttcaat agttgctgct gctgtctcga ctgcttctgc tgctgcggtg actgctgtgg    239460
     tcccgacggt ccccctggtg gccctggcgg tccgggtggt cctggtggtc ctggtggccc    239520
     cggtggttgg taaagaatac caacgtctac gatcatgttt cttttccttc ttatcgtttt    239580
     actcgccacg ttcgaacttg ataccactat actgaatgtg atgttgtggc gcaatggata    239640
     agcgggagct tgtttgccgg acgaaggcct tgtcaatggc agataggctc tgtgtcatgg    239700
     ttgttttata tgatactatg tttttattgg ttatgttata cgcaaagctc tttcaaatta    239760
     tatgctacat cattacgggg agaacgtaat atcgtccttg cggcttggaa agtaatcgat    239820
     gaagattgta taaaagtctt aaatcttgca taggaaatga attccgcagc acttatgcat    239880
     gaatgcatgt gaaattgtca taaaaacagt ggaatcattt tcctatctct gccaagttca    239940
     acaataatgt gagccttacg tgcatttcta aacagccaga tattctgcat actagctccc    240000
     ctgtagcgca gggccgttca gaggcttcga gaagcttact atcacatata taggacgcga    240060
     tatgttggat tccgtggtac atgatcgacc ttgtacgggt atttaggtgg gttatagtta    240120
     tccagtaaaa ctttttatgt tttaccaaag tacgttagat cctagcaacg atagataagc    240180
     accatattat ggtttccact gtggaatcct gggattctaa tgtggtaggt aaagcgaaac    240240
     aaacactctt cttgattgac ttccgtaaat gatatccttg caggtgaatg aaccataata    240300
     acctggctaa caatataagg tctacgataa cagtaaggta catagaacgc gcaactgaga    240360
     tctaccaata gaggaaaatc atttactatc catccaacaa tggcacttgg caaacattac    240420
     tcccttccgc ggatgtttat caagacattc gatatcatag gtggctggct gccagccctt    240480
     gccgcctatc aagcacaagc attccaatca tgtcaggccc aatccaagta gtaatgatca    240540
     tctttcactc tcaaccaacc agcatttcat gttgtataaa aaattgttaa tgatatctca    240600
     ccgcaagaag caagaacaaa taatgatcgc cgatggagat cctcggggag atcaataaat    240660
     agcggcgagg agggcgacat aagtggttgc agccagccag cgagcaggat ctgaccggtg    240720
     cacaacagac acagggactc ctacgcttca caaatcatgc gtttcttcag cgttttcgtt    240780
     acagctactc tggcctcatt ggctatcgca cacccagggc ctcataaaaa ggccacgaga    240840
     gccgagatct cccgtcgaca ggaactctct gctcgttgcg cccagcattc cggcgaatac    240900
     aacgcaaaga gacggaagag ggcatttgag aagcgacaga gtgatacgac gatcgaagcc    240960
     acaacagaat caccttacta taagacaatt cagaatgaca cctgcgtgct gacccccgaa    241020
     gtgacggctg gtcctttttg gtgggcagac tcccagacgc tacgtcaaga tatgagtgag    241080
     gatcagcccg gcgtgcctct aatcctcgat gtcggagtgc tggacatggc gacatgcgag    241140
     cccttggagg gggtcctggt ggatctttgg cactgcaatg caacgggcaa atattctagt    241200
     tttaccgcat tgcctatgga cgaggacaaa aatgccgtac tgcagagcct taaccttacg    241260
     tggtttgagc cggggcagac ggatattcat accggtaatg agacttggtt gcggggcatg    241320
     tggccgacgg atagtaatgg aatgatggag atgaagacta tttttccagg tcagttgcat    241380
     gacttgatcc ttttactctg atttctcgca tactgataat aatctggcta cgcgcaggct    241440
     attactacgg aagatcaatc cacattcatg tgcaagtgca tactgactgg gtggcaagag    241500
     aaaatggcac actcgccagt ggaaagaccg tgagcacggg gcaattcttc tttgaggagg    241560
     cactttcaca ggagattgta tcaatcccac cgtactcgga tgtggtaggg atcgagagac    241620
     tcgttaatgg cttggatgat acgttccata acgagaatac cgatgggtat aatgcgatag    241680
     tatcagttat tcctatcgat ggcgatgact tcaagaatgg gatgattggc tatattacag    241740
     tgggtgtgga tacagaggct gttgaggacg cgttcccagt gtgattgatc agagtccgcc    241800
     gaggacaggc gcaggtggga ttgggcaggc tatactagct ctgccgttga tgagaatagc    241860
     agatatgata atgctctata tattttcttt ttggaaaggc ctagcacgaa tgatagaaca    241920
     tatctagctt ttactcaggt atgcgagtca taagcgaact agtgatcatc gtactattgg    241980
     tatcagctta aggacaggga ttgatttaac ttcttccaga atgatctggg gagctccact    242040
     gctggttcgt cttaagcttt taatcgctac ataatttagc catactacta tgtcaagaaa    242100
     actgacgaga tatccttttc ttgttattgt taacaggata gtagaccaat ctaaaacaca    242160
     cgcctctcgg ttgaattcga gaggatatat cagaagctga gaatggaaat actctcaaac    242220
     aacatggaag ggcctgggac acgcgctgta aggctgaaca tttcacctga ttcttaaacg    242280
     gtacctaaaa cttagtcgag tcccatgaac caagtaactc gtctttaccc gattgcacta    242340
     tacagcatgt cagtccgcag ctccaaatgt gttaggatca cataggttgc taatgctctc    242400
     gacaacagtt ccactttcat ggacatcatt gcagcaacaa tattataccc gcaatataac    242460
     cgtaactccg aattctggac gaccttgcat aaaagggata aacgaagagg tggtggtgga    242520
     tacggcatcc cgtaatgctc caccactagg tggaggatcc aagtcccgcc caccggagaa    242580
     ttgccacacc gggtaataag tgacttgaag tgctcttctg ggccaacaat ccgaaacgag    242640
     gtcaaagccg tgacttgccg gtgtaaaata tgggagagaa tgactattta agagattatg    242700
     tctggggtgg cagagggact aagaatagac cgatcatata accttgtctg aatgatttaa    242760
     ccgagagtag atgctaccgt acctcttggg ccggatcgga gaacgactgg cattgtctca    242820
     tgtagaagta ttgcagcagg gatggctgca ttgtatagat tgaatatgac aatagtcttc    242880
     tgctgcttgg cttcattgac aggctttcca atattccatc acttccagtt attcctgttc    242940
     ctctaccccc ggctttgcac tgggggaaca gaaccgactc cgataagacg gagataagag    243000
     gccccgcctg acttcacgaa gagcataagt tcctggcact tgagcaagcg cattgcaaag    243060
     acggctgccg agaaagttct ctaggcaagc cactgtttct ctaaagctta cctgtgcacc    243120
     aagctcgtgt ttataagcac gctatcaagg gtagcagtgc gacatcctgg ctcaaggatg    243180
     gtctttggaa tgcgaccgcc gggcagtctg gcccaatggg gagaaattga tgccccagac    243240
     cgaaccccgc gcttcgaggg gccaccgggt aaatgccctt cttagctcta tccacttatt    243300
     gaaccatcag taagcccatg ttggccccgt cgtgttactg ctatttggca aagctcctat    243360
     cggtggcgaa ggaatcagct acttgcagcc tctcacgttg gagaaaagat catccctgag    243420
     cttttttttt ttcttccttc tccccttcaa ccgtggaggg gtagaccgct gttacaaaat    243480
     acttaagccc ggtagatcct ctttccgctt gctacccatc ctgctcatcc cttgcgttca    243540
     cctcttgcga ttcttcccgt cctccccttt agatcgtccc cttcattcga ttaggtcatc    243600
     atggctaccg caactgttct cgagaaggcg aacattggcg ttttcacaaa caccaagcat    243660
     gacttgtggg tcgctgacgc gaagcccacg ctcgaggagg tcaagaacgg ccaaggattg    243720
     cagcctggtg aggttacaat tgaggttcgc agcaccggaa tctgcgggta tgtcttccgt    243780
     tcctcttgca attggcttcg tattccctgg ctaaagattg gtcatcgcat ccaggtccga    243840
     cgtgcacttc tggcatgcag gctgcattgg gcctatgatc gtcacaggag accacatcct    243900
     gggtcacgag tcggcgggtc aggtggtggc tgttgcgccc gatgttacct ccctcaagcc    243960
     tggcgaccgt gtcgccgtcg agcctaacat catttgcaac gcttgtgaac cctgcctgac    244020
     tggtcgctac aatggctgtg aaaatgttca gttcctctcc acccctcctg tcgacggact    244080
     gctgcgtcgc tatgtcaacc accccgctat ttggtgccac aagattggtg atatgagtta    244140
     tgaagatggt gcgctcttgg aacctctgag tgtttctctg gcgggtattg aacgtagtgg    244200
     ccttcgcttg ggtgacccat gcctagtcac tggtgctggc cctattggtc tcatcaccct    244260
     gttgagtgct cgtgctgctg gagctagccc tatcgtcatt accgacatcg acgaggggcg    244320
     gctggaattc gccaagtcgc tggtccctga cgttcgcact tacaaggtgc agattggcct    244380
     ctctgctgag cagaatgctg aaggtatcat caacgtcttc aacgatgggc aaggctcggg    244440
     ccccggcgct ttgaggcctc gcattgcgat ggagtgcact ggtgtggaga gcagtgttgc    244500
     ttcggcgatt tggagtgtca agttcggcgg caaggtcttc gtcattggtg tcggaaagaa    244560
     cgagatgacc gttcctttca tgcgcctcag tacttgggag attgacctcc agtaccagta    244620
     ccggtactgc aacacttggc ctcgcgcgat ccgcttggtg aggaacggtg ttattgactt    244680
     gaagaagctt gtgacacacc ggttcctctt ggaggatgcg atcaaggcct tcgaaacggc    244740
     tgccaacccc aagacgggag ccatcaaggt tcaaatcatg agctccgaag acgatgtgaa    244800
     ggctgcttcc gctggtcaga agatttaaac agtcgtacat tcgtgagcac atgcctccac    244860
     tgctttatat tgggtgactg gtcaccttgg atacctttcg cattcatgac acatattttt    244920
     catgacattt tgatggatgg tttatcgtgt aacgttcccc ttttttatga cgttgttaga    244980
     gatccctgct ggttggaggc atagagatgc acgtagaatt ctattccttc atttttgact    245040
     ctcacaacat ctgcatccga catatcgcag gtagagaagc tgtctctcat cgcattgaca    245100
     agcctttgca tagaatgaag cggcagagta acccagagct gcagcttgac tgaacacttt    245160
     gtcttaacgc atctgcacac ttcccccagg tccccaagct tctgccaggg tacccggcct    245220
     gctggaggag tgaatatgca cacctcgagt gccacattaa ttagtacgat gtggtcaata    245280
     ccttatgcca cctcattgct taatgcttgc agcactggca gtaagcgacc gcctcttgac    245340
     aggtcagagc cacctatcag ctacaactac gtatcagcag accggatccg ttgcatccga    245400
     cgctttgtct gactcttgtg cggtttttga gtgaccagaa tatttacttt ggtccatgtt    245460
     ctttgagtga gatctgatcc tgatcctttg aatgtctcag tttgtttgtt tgcggggcgt    245520
     caggcggggc acgtggtggg gagagtgagg agagccacca tcactgtcac ttcctcgatt    245580
     ccatctccat actactattc gctaccaaaa gcttacttgc ataaaatttg gagccaatca    245640
     tccagggcat taccgagaga tataccgatt agacgtgccc agagtctagg ctgctgcacg    245700
     agattcaatg aacgagaatc ggtgtaagtg acctgatgtt atttggtccc tgcatcagcc    245760
     ccaagccgat agcggcgaag atccccgata attgaccgag atgggacgac cttagactca    245820
     cattgtcttc tttaggcaat cgtctccacg tttctcggct tttctatcct ataaatattg    245880
     ctttttgttt ttcctcatag aactgctcgg ctcatcccgc ctctttgtca gatacattcc    245940
     ttggcttcgc tgattgaatc tgcggggtcc ggtcataccg cgcaacgcca cattatgcac    246000
     ttcggccaac gcgccatgca ttcaatgtca tcagtccgtg cccaaacaca tataagccgc    246060
     tgggaccacc cagctgggat atgaagtcac ggcttgctgt aatccggggt gatcccagag    246120
     ccaacatcat aatgttgggg tctttgcttt tactcttacc ccttgtgggc gctgctgtca    246180
     ttggacccag ggcaaacagt cagagttgcc cagggtataa ggcgtccaac gtccaaaagc    246240
     aggctaggtc actgactgcg gatctgactc tagctggtac gccttgtaat agctatggca    246300
     aggatttgga agacctcaag ctgcttgtgg aatatcagac tggtgagtgt tggcttgtgt    246360
     gaatcaagag ttcctgacta aatgcttgct cagatgaacg gttacatgtt atgatctacg    246420
     atgccgacga ggaagtctat caagttcctg aatcagtcct tcctcgcgtg ggtagtgacg    246480
     aggactctga ggacagtgtt ttggaatttg actatgtgga agaaccgttt tcattcacca    246540
     tctccaaggg agatgaggtc ctgtttgact cttcggcatc accactagtt tttcagtcgc    246600
     aatatgtgaa ccttcgcacc tggttgcccg atgatcccta tgtgtatggt ctcggagagc    246660
     attctgaccc tatgcgcttg ccaacataca attacacgcg gaccctttgg aaccgcgacg    246720
     cgtatggcac tccaaacaac accaacttgt acggtagtca tcctgtctac tatgatcacc    246780
     gtggaaagtc cggaacttat ggagtcttcc tgctgaactc taatggtatg gacatcaaga    246840
     tcaaccaaac gacagatgga aagcagtact tggaatacaa tcttctcggc ggtgttctgg    246900
     acttctactt cttctacgga gaagatccta agcaagcgag catggaatac tcaaagattg    246960
     tcggtctccc ggcaatgcag agttactgga ctttcggcgt atgcccccca ccccctaatc    247020
     ccataacagt ccgagttgta tgctgactct tcagttccat caatgccgtt atggataccg    247080
     cgatgtgtat gaacttgccg aggtggtcta caactacagc caggcaaaga ttcctctgga    247140
     gacgatgtgg acagatatcg actacatgga caagagaagg gtgtttaccc ttgatcctca    247200
     gaggttcccg ctcgaaaaga tgcgggagtt ggtaacctac ctgcacaatc atgatcagca    247260
     ttacattgtc atggttgacc cggctgtgag cgtaagcagt gagtgacttg acgattcccc    247320
     atccttgcaa ctttcagcta atggatactt tctagataac acggcatata tcaccggcgt    247380
     gagagacgat gttttccttc acaatcagaa cggtagccta tacgagggta agtatataca    247440
     catctcatat ctctcaacac gagctaaact atgcaggtgc tgtttggcct ggtgtcactg    247500
     ttttcccaga ctggttcaat gagggtactc aggattactg gactgcgcaa tttcaacagt    247560
     tctttgatcc caagtccgga gtcgatattg acgccctgtg gattgacatg aacgaagcct    247620
     ccaatttctg cccttatcct tgtctggacc cagcggcata cgcgatctcc gccgacctcc    247680
     caccggcagc accacctgtt cggccaagca gcccgatccc actgcccgga ttccccgcgg    247740
     actttcagcc ttcgtctaag cgatctgtta aaagagcgca aggagataaa gggaagaagg    247800
     ttgggttgcc caatcgcaac ctcactgacc cgccctacac cattcggaat gccgcaggtg    247860
     tccttagtat gagcactatc gagacggatc tcattcatgc gggtgaaggg tatgccgagt    247920
     atgatactca caatctctat ggaacaagta agtctttcaa atatttgcat agatgatttg    247980
     ccattgacag ggttagtgat gagctctgct tcccgcacgg ctatgcaggc ccgccgtccc    248040
     gatgtgaggc ctttggtcat cactcgcagt acgtttgcag gcgctggagc acacgtagga    248100
     cactggtaag ttgaccgata gccttcgcta gcacatcgct gattcgtaca ggctgggcga    248160
     caactttagc gattgggttc actaccggat ctccatcgcg cagatcctct ccttcgcgtc    248220
     catgttccag attccaatgg tcggggctga cgtgtgtggg tttggtagca acacgacgga    248280
     ggaattgtgt gcccgatggg cgtcacttgg tgccttctat acgttctacc gcaatcataa    248340
     cgagctgggc gacatatcgc aagagttcta ccgctggcct acggttgccg agtccgcgcg    248400
     taaggccatt gacatccggt acaagctcct cgattatatc tacactgctc ttcaccggca    248460
     aagccagacc ggcgagccat tcctgcagcc tcaattctac ctgtaccctg aggattcgaa    248520
     cacctttgcg aacgaccggc agttcttcta tggtgacgcc cttcttgtca gccccgtgtt    248580
     gaatgaggga tccacctcag tcgacgcata cttcccggac gacatcttct acgattggta    248640
     cacaggggca gtggtgcgtg ggcacggaga aaacatcacg ctcagcaaca tcaacatcac    248700
     ccacatccct ctgcacatcc gcggtggaaa tatcatacct gtcaggacat ccagcggcat    248760
     gacaaccact gaggttcgta agcagggctt cgagctgatc atcgcgccag acttggatga    248820
     caccgcatcg ggcagtctat atttggatga tggagactcg ttgaacccgt catctgtgac    248880
     agagctcgag ttcacgtaca gcaaagggga gttgcacgtg aagggtacat tcggacagaa    248940
     ggccgtcccc aaggtggaga aatgtacctt gctggggaag tcagcacgga cgttcaaggg    249000
     ctttgcactc gatgcgccgg tgaactttaa gctgaagtag ttagcatatc gagttggagt    249060
     tcagatgaga ggggggtaaa aagtagttag tgtctcaggt accagatcgc ttacatagtg    249120
     cccttactgc taattaagat gattgacata tctcaataag cataaactct gccgcagcat    249180
     acagcaagca cgtagccagg ggacaggcag gaaagccagt ggcaggggat caagggatag    249240
     gataagggat acacaccaag gcagtaagca ttcaagccgc gccaccacaa agatactgtc    249300
     caatcctctc cagaggaaga aatgaccgca taatacgcat caagccatcc acatttactc    249360
     gccacaccac aatctcataa ctcacccacc caacccaacc tgctacataa cacatgtacc    249420
     acagtcaata catacatacc atgtgccagc cgccatgcct cgaacccgcc acgcaaggga    249480
     tacagacaat catcaaacaa ggacgggagg caggcaggac gcgtctacat actacgcacg    249540
     taccttgcac atccgtctat ccctactaca cgagtcaatc cttatttccg gggttattca    249600
     aatacctaac ggaatcacct cactagctag taggatttca ccatccactt cgtttcctct    249660
     ctcgttttat ctttctctat tatcttgaag taaaccggaa caatatgcat ctcaaatcca    249720
     tcctcttcac cctcgccgca tcgactaccc ttgtcgccgc cggcagcgac tactattgtc    249780
     tcatggcgca ggacggcacg ggcatgatcc aggacccgta ttgctgcgat agtttctctg    249840
     atacgccggg ggattcgatt gctaaagttg ggaagaattg tatgtttcag cataccttgt    249900
     gactgtcctt ttttagtggt gggtcaatgc tgatgattgt gtgtttgtcg ttgtaggcca    249960
     gtcgatggat ggacttgagt ggacggatca gtgtcctcag ggtggaactg tgaagtgttg    250020
     ttatactatt gtaagtaaaa caccaccatc atgactgtcg aagaattgcc tcgactggga    250080
     tatgtactaa tgaagatgaa tgtagggtcc ccagttcatc tgcacggcag aagcagagga    250140
     gaacacggat gatgattgat tgattgatct actattccac atcatggatg ggattatact    250200
     ttactcgtcc acatattcac ccacacaaag caatgaagta ttcaaactat tgtacactac    250260
     acctattcct cccacaccac cacgtctagc tagtaaataa attaaataac tttaaacact    250320
     aaccatccta acaaacctct cccccaactc ctccgccgcc aacggattcg ctcccgtcaa    250380
     caactcccta caaagcgtcg tcttacccaa cttctccctt cccccctcta ccatcacagc    250440
     cccagcatcc ctcaactgac tctccacctt ctcaatctcc cccctcaaca acgtctccat    250500
     aaccttctcc tccgcatcac tccaacacgt aatctcatac cccttataca cgaactcccc    250560
     atccccacta accctcgtac tcaacaacgc caacggccca tgacaaatcg ccgccgtggg    250620
     cttattctcc ccatgaaagt acctcaggat cctgcccagc tccttatcac cacctaggtc    250680
     tacgagcggc gcatgtccgc ccgggatgaa caccgccgcg aaagtcttca attcatcgtc    250740
     ggagatgcta gcaaaggggc gcggtgagga gaagccgttt tcgcggcgca tgcgctcgat    250800
     gagctcttgc tcgcgccggc gttcgtagaa gttgccggcg aaggtgagga gggattcgct    250860
     gttcgggtcg ggttgagggg tttggccctt gggagaggcg aaggtgactt cgtggccggc    250920
     cgagaggagt ttggagagtg gtttggcgag ttcggggagg aagaagccgg ttggttgttg    250980
     ttgcgtgccg gaggaggtgt tgtgcagggg gaaggaggtc gcgtcgctga ggattatgag    251040
     gacctttttg ggaggcattt tggatattct ctctagggtg taatttggat gttatgtggt    251100
     agattcaatt gagtgtttgg tagtagatta ttgctaatta gggtggatgt gtaaggttcg    251160
     agctgtggtt gtggtgatgg tgtttatagt tggtggtggt ggtggtggtg acatcccgat    251220
     gacgtaggga gtggaacagg ttgttgggtt ggcggtgctt cgacttttac tcttcattat    251280
     gatttaatgc aatgtaatgt atcatagatc atgattttaa tagtagtagt atgggagaga    251340
     tacttagcag cattgaattg cgaaaaaaag tatgcatttg tcagtgggaa catggtggta    251400
     atagtatgct cccggcgtgt atatctcgga cgctggactc taatattttc tcgatattat    251460
     caacaactag atcgaatagg agtgtattct tcgatgcaga aaaaagttag accaatacta    251520
     gatagagacg cagaagagct ttagactgtg tggaattcta catcaaacat gcatctaatt    251580
     caagtaaaat ccaagtctat actacccacc cctcttcatc ggatctgaat atcccacagc    251640
     cactaatagt tacaaatatc aatttttaca accgaagaaa acagaacata gtatgcctat    251700
     cagcccgcta cccaaccttc acggaatcaa tccaagtcac gaggaatacc cacttgcagc    251760
     acgcagctcg tattctcgac tcgcgcaaaa cgcagtgtag tggccttgca agcaagcaaa    251820
     caggcagcac acctcatact cacagcaagc ttcctgcagc cataactcct tccatgcagg    251880
     tgctcagacc cctacacgag tcatacggct tatcaaagta acgagtcatt tgctaataca    251940
     catccccatt tacaacaatc cctagttatc taactaccag tccatctgct cgctaatatt    252000
     tccccctcca agattagatc cagaatagat accccaagat tctagaacct cccggaccaa    252060
     gtcaaaccta ccttcaagtg gatccaaccc agattcgcct tcttcaggga agaaagagaa    252120
     gttgaaccct ttcttcttac taagtaagca gttaactgct aactaactac tctcttttat    252180
     gtgaactaaa taactaacta gggctcggta cccgcggatg aacctcgctc gcctattccc    252240
     ggatctgata agggtattca gagctggagc gtccaaagtc tatccaacga aaaatttgca    252300
     cttttccgag gaaaagcata actcccccgt caaacgaacc atacttggta gtatcaatct    252360
     ggttagctag tttacaggtg tgagttggtg tttgttggca tacgtatcgg attctgtccg    252420
     aggctaaagt cgtacccgtg cacctttggg attgttcctg aactccgggt cattcttccc    252480
     cggttatttc tatggggggg agacaatact ggttcctacc aatattatcc agtaggactt    252540
     acaataatct ttataatccg gggaatttat tatttttatt gcttgaaggt gctcctgact    252600
     cgcttttccg tgcactttgc cggtctccac tgttgccgac gtctcggcaa attccaccgt    252660
     aaatccgatt acattatgca gtcgacttat acacctcgga acctggccga attgaacagc    252720
     tcactcgttt cacgatctgc agggccgctt cctgatggct gggaaaattc tgaatgacat    252780
     ttcttggtat ggtatgctat gcgatgtcgt aactcgtaat aggggggcta tgcgggctgg    252840
     ctggacgcta tcaaatcaga gaatgaacta tacccccctc aacatttcct cggcgttatc    252900
     tcgaaacacc cgctccgcca atccagattc cttcgcacat atccgtagac atgtctcggt    252960
     gaatggttcg atgttcacgc cagagaaccg cgtgtgtggc cagtcggtgg catatatcac    253020
     acggtccgga gctgcttcaa ggaactcctg ggccatcgct tccaggtctc gatattcctc    253080
     gtccttgctg agacggtacg gggcggagat cttcacgtag gtctctccgc ctcgcagaag    253140
     cgagattaac gaggaaaatc ccggcagcat gtaggggtta aacgattccc cgtcgtgttg    253200
     gactgctgtc aaatctggtc ctccaaaatg gtcaatacac agcttgactc cgagctgtgg    253260
     gacaactctc tccaacaggg gaaccatatc caaggatacg tagacctgga tagtccaccc    253320
     aaagggccgt actatttgcg catgttgcag cagcgtctct gtcagctcat gctcgctgag    253380
     caccttgccc acggacttga gattcacccg cacgccgcgt actcccagca gatgccactc    253440
     ctctagggtc ttggtgtcta tgttggtcgg atcaatcacc acgactcctc gcccgcgaga    253500
     aggtccgaga gttttgagtg cttcaagtag acaagagtta tcggttccgt aaatagatgg    253560
     ctgaaccaat acaattttct cgatgccaag ggtagattcg aaattcatcg catcgtcaac    253620
     ggtatgttcg ggaggctgat agactgcatt cgcggaaact gggaagcgct ctggttccac    253680
     aacgtgcata tgtgtatccc acgtccctcg gggaatccga tacttcagtg ggataggctg    253740
     gagggttgtc gttccctcct tgcatagttg tcgctcctcc ttcagatgtg cagtgctgaa    253800
     caaggcccga ggagattcta gtaggcctgt cctgggctgg aacgtggtaa gcatggtggg    253860
     catcgaggac gagagcattg tcaagacgtc atcaagggcg aggtagagag gttaagtatg    253920
     ggtaggagga atagcaggag gtgtagatgt ccaacacagg tgtgacaaac tcacaggaca    253980
     gctgagccgc agcgttccca cagctgctct taaggaacat ttctgcatcg atatcatgct    254040
     ctctattagg ctaggtgcaa agccaaggac gacccgtcta gtcaaaactg tggataaaga    254100
     cattacggca gctcatcggc ttcccgattg tgttaccgga cggatgccag taaacgtgag    254160
     gaatgaaaca gtccctgacc caccggtcac cagcgaaagg cgggatggtg tcgctgaagt    254220
     acgaaaaccg gtatgatgag gtcggaatgt ggccgcaagg gggccactca cacgtgagcg    254280
     acattggata tgtccactta ctttttctct gatcggcaac caatgacaac cacagacgtt    254340
     tgactgttga accgagccag atcggacgtg tatctaagcg aaatgcagag ccacggggag    254400
     cggagttatt cacaggcaac ggtaatgggc cgagtggatg caggcggaac gacccgcccg    254460
     atctgacatg caggcgaagt gtgcacgcat ggtgctattg agagcagaga agacagtggt    254520
     tagatctaga tatatagata tcactagatg aattcagcct cggaattata gatagttcaa    254580
     tatcagacat tagaatagat gcataccaag tattgaaggc gttctattcc cgaatggtga    254640
     taagaagtgc attagcgtgt gtcccaaaga aaaaggagag gagagagagg gagaagaacc    254700
     tgcggaagtt gaccgagagg cgagtcacgc ccctctggat cccgtgcgtc tcattcctcc    254760
     tctcttgtct ccccccctct cggccctcct ccttccgagt ggatattctc tcctttccga    254820
     gttttgttcc tcgcctcgct tgttctccgt ccactcgtct ggcctgactc gcatcgtgtg    254880
     gcttgcctcc taatcattct cccccctccc cggccccctt cggatacgta cccagcaagg    254940
     cagcaatcgg ttcaaactgg agcttcccca gatatctcca tagtgcttaa tacacgtcgt    255000
     ctattatctc gtcggctaat atccccaaaa tagctgattc cagctccatc gcggctcctc    255060
     ccgcttcgcc atcatgggat ggaaggcgat tgactggtct cggtggacca caaatcccta    255120
     ttatgcctta gtgatcttta ttatagcctg tggcagcatt cctaaaggta acgtcatctt    255180
     cacgccgtgt tgttatacac gagagatcgc attctaactg gtgggcgggg ctgcaggtta    255240
     cgatgagggt ggctacagtg ccagcgtcaa gctcgagtcg ttcatggtcg actttaacct    255300
     tttgtcctct aactggactc acgatgccac tggcttggcc aatcgcaagg cgaacataac    255360
     ttcctttaac gtgttgggtg ccgcatttgg tgcgttgttc tcgctagact tgaatgatcg    255420
     cttgggtcga gtacggacat ggcaaatgtc ttgtttggtc tggggatcgg gtcttttcat    255480
     ccaggtcttc tcctccggca tctatggtct attattgttt gctagaattt ggagtggtct    255540
     gggcgctggt gccttaacag tgactacgcc cttgtacctg tcagagatcg gtaggtaatc    255600
     tcggagatta atgtacatgt actataaaag tgctaatatc gatgatagcg ccggcgagga    255660
     ctagaggctt ggtagtgagc gtttacatgg tggttttgct caccatcctc actgtgggta    255720
     agctaacgct ctcgttaacc gctagtttca catgtggcgt tgtctgacat gtcgctccaa    255780
     cagggttctt tgtcaactat ggggccgacc tgcatatggc ccctacccgg gaacaatatc    255840
     gcctggtcca gtcgattcca ctaatcccta cgggcttagc tttctttgcc tccttcatcg    255900
     tacctgagac acctcgttat ctggtgtcca agcagcggcc cgaggaggcg cgagctgtgc    255960
     tagctcggtt ccgtgggaaa gacatttccg atcccgaggt tgatgaggaa tttaacacaa    256020
     ttgaagctca agtgcgcgcc aaggcagcag acttggcgtc tgtcagtcat tggcaagctt    256080
     tcaaggaatc ccagttaaac cctaattatc ggcagcggtt ctggctcctg atgaccatgc    256140
     aaaccatcgc ccaatggaca ggaggcaacg gtatcaccta ctacatttct aatattttcc    256200
     agtatgctgg catcactgga aacgccgaat ctcttatttc ctcaggtgca tatggcattg    256260
     tcaaggtcgt cttcaccatg gcgtttactt gggttttcat tgattacctg ggccgacgtc    256320
     gctgcgcgtt gatggggctg agtctccagc tagctgccca catctacatg ggcgcttaca    256380
     tgggtctgca accgggcgcc gctaagaacg agaacgcctc caatgccgca attgcatccg    256440
     tctttatcta cgccgttggc tggtccgtcg gcctctgcac catcccttac ctgtatggta    256500
     cagaaatctt ccccactcgc attcgcaaca tgagctacgc gctcagcatg actttgcatt    256560
     ggttcttcca atttgccgtc gtgcgcgtga cacccaacat gttcgtctcc cttaacgtct    256620
     ggggtgcgta tctattctgg gccatcatct gctttctggg catcatcatc ctcggtatct    256680
     ggatgcccga gaccaaaggt gtccctatgg agcgcatggg cgatctcttc gattgcccat    256740
     ggtacctgcg ctggcgtgca aagccgaagg atgttgcctc gtcctcggcc tccactgccg    256800
     gcgagggcag tgtcgatgcc aagcaagtgg acagcaaaag tgtgcctctg tagactttcc    256860
     gaacacatta catctcaaga acgtttattt tcgatatata cccgccattt ttgatacctc    256920
     accttttaca ttaccttata cctatatact tacacctgtg gagtccccat ctctgggttc    256980
     ctgatgggga cgatgttgca taattacttt cggatggaaa ctggggatga tgtgggttgg    257040
     gacggataca taaacataaa agcatgcagc gttattacca ctcaagccac ttagatagct    257100
     taatttacac gttcgattgt tcaattattc aactgtaatt ctacacatgc gtaattcccg    257160
     atagtatcac atacaggtcg ataagtacca aaaagtacag tcattcaatt aatctatcga    257220
     gatactttgg agccaattcg ccttaggtgg tatatcgttc cctcgtatcc tgcagctaca    257280
     ttctgcctct ggtatcaagt gtgtctatcc cacccgtaat caactgtagg tgccatattc    257340
     gtcgttatag gctccgcata ggaaaacgcc tcgaaaacct caggagtaat ctcgtatgca    257400
     ccagggttat ccagcgtcag catggcattt ggcataccgc caattagatg tgtggcagtc    257460
     acctgcggca tattggtctg cgacagctcg aaatcggcaa tgggcgtttg gtaattatag    257520
     cctggtaaca ttgaggctgc agagctcatg ccagcagtgt gcatggaggt gataggatgg    257580
     tcggcttgtg gtggttgctg ctgtacaggg gagacgcgtt gagaagtatt actggagata    257640
     ttcgaggggg gtggtgtctg atgttgggaa ggagaatggc tatgatgggt tcgagttcgc    257700
     tgttgaagtt ggggttgggg ttgggtttgg gtttgacttt gttgtggagg ctgttgaggt    257760
     tgggctgtgg gtagaacaat atgaatgtcg atttgaagct tttgcagctc ctggtagatg    257820
     agacttaagg ctgtgctgat gactgttgta cgcattagct gcagtgttca ctttcagtta    257880
     tcggcaaaca taccaggact tgtccctttg actcgctcca gtgcataaat gcagtacttc    257940
     aacttgtcga gggtacccgg agcagcatac ttcagagcct ggatttcgag caagaaaatg    258000
     gatgctgcag tatatacact gtaggagaga gacagtacga catgactgtc accaaaagta    258060
     cggcggtaca agtcgaagag ggtcagaatc gtagtcgcag atgtcatgca ttggatcaga    258120
     tgacttttgt cgttagattc gcggttcgat ttggagcaaa ggacgggtcg gtggaggagg    258180
     atgttgatgg tatggtagag acagctaagc aacagcgtta gaatgacgag acgtggcgag    258240
     aaaatcaggc aaggaaaagg tacgcacttc agggtcacaa tatgacttgg aggggaatat    258300
     ggaggaagat ccatgggcag tagcttcaag taatcgggaa gctcctccca ccagtcagcc    258360
     agattagcgg cttgttcctg gatgcagtta tagtattcta cttccgaaac ctgtcgaaga    258420
     ggatcataga tatggattaa tatttggtta agaatctctg ccaggccgca catcttcatg    258480
     aagcacgatg tagagtgagc ctgggtgggc ggatagtgag tgccatcagg gaattcgacg    258540
     ccatgaggtg tccaaagctc gacctcggct gtgtcatcca agatcatccg aggagggctg    258600
     acccgggagt gttgcatcgt gggggaacgg ccgaagtaca atgagatcag tttatcccag    258660
     aaatagcagc tccaaaagag acggttcctg agctcgatat cctcatcagt caggtgagcg    258720
     ctatcagagt acttgcgact gtcgatgttt attccaaggt cgtccagtat ccggaaggcc    258780
     attccgctgt ataaccacgc ctgactccgg ttgcctcgtc cgaactcctg cgcactcagg    258840
     agaagtaagg tctgaatcgt tggaatgccg acgtagccgg ctttgagcga atcatagagg    258900
     cctgatacag cacggtgaga gaactgcgcc ccgccttcga aggagtccag aattggccca    258960
     attttaggct ccaatttgca ccatcgtacc gagtgggcaa gaatggcgtt caacagggcg    259020
     tcggtgtaat aggggccgtt gactttcata tcacctgcaa ggtgtcagag catcgccagc    259080
     atcggctaac ggagaggcaa ctaacgagtg aacgtaggtc gataaacgaa gccaaagagc    259140
     ggttgtatcc aacaccagtg tgaatcgagg aggtactgga atggttcctg tcacagcgat    259200
     aagatcaaca ttaataccat cctttatatc tgaaggtttg accaaaatat acttacgggc    259260
     atagtggcca tctgctcaaa ggcccgttcc cgccatgcat tgttgataag ccgttccttc    259320
     cgtccctcca gttgcatagc caaacgggac gtggaggaag tctcgttcaa gaggccgctt    259380
     ggtagctgga ataagctggt tgggccgtgg aatgatattc gaccatcgtg ttcgaccttg    259440
     agaccctcaa agtctctggc gagctcttgt tcgttttcgt cttcttcttt gatgcgggtt    259500
     cggatacccg ggctggcgct agactcgccg ggagatgcag gggaggcgcc cttccgcgac    259560
     acggattccg ggggttgttg gtttcgtaat ttggagagag catcttccag ctgagcgacg    259620
     cgagcttcca gctgcttcgt ataagataag gttggagctc tagcaaataa agagtcaata    259680
     gtgatcgaca attttgccga tagggcaata caaagcgggt cgggctggtg ggggggaacg    259740
     caaaagtccc aagaagcgag ggtgaaggaa aagaaaaata agccacactc acagactata    259800
     gacacacacc tcaccgcgtg tcgcacatcg cgaacacgac ggactggctc cgttgcattt    259860
     cacctagccg gtccagtcag cacagccagc gaagcgaaga tgatgactcg acatgttaat    259920
     ctcggaagtc atccgagtca cgaacgtaag ggggacaaag gaacccacct ttcgcttgcg    259980
     acaagcctcg caggaaaagg cgcttttccg gggaaggttg gactttgtag gcacgtcggc    260040
     catgcccgac tgcttggatt ctacgaccat ggaattggac aatccaggaa ggccgtgggg    260100
     gacgggacag acgtcgcgac agcctccatg gaagagaagg gaaaaatcac gatcacgcga    260160
     aagggaagga ggagggggaa gagagggggg gcgagaggag aaagggaaag ggacgagagg    260220
     gagggcgagt gggggtcaaa gggaaccaga aaagtgagac gacgatggcc accacaagct    260280
     taggggcgca ccttaattcc agccagaaga gtcgaacctt tccctgggtc gtggggggga    260340
     aggaagagcg gcgcgatgat gatctgatca gaagtggacc gttgaggaaa gcttgggact    260400
     cgtgtagaaa aaggccttat cgtttgattc ttgcgccaaa gaacatcctg aagatatgcc    260460
     atgccgatgg gagacaactc cagccatctt ggctatgata attcgcgtcc taacgagtaa    260520
     tcccagcagt cgacggacac tccgatgggc cgatcttgta gcgggagagg cggcgccgga    260580
     acaattggga aagattggaa cgcaaccggc atgacgatat ctcgggcgag tgcgactgca    260640
     acgcggccaa tcaggaggcc agacaccggg ggctctaacc ctttgcggcc atggaattca    260700
     ggcagcggta gatggatcag gcatgcaatt taagcttaat cggacagtca cgtgtcgccc    260760
     atacacaagt atacagaggc cgcgtgaggg ccgatcatct cccagccaac acccacagac    260820
     aacttgggtg cgaaataatg gtttctatta tacatgattt atatctacac atcaccgtca    260880
     tagtattata caaattgctt ctccagctgc accagaagtt cgtgcacgtc atctacgggt    260940
     aggggaatgg cccgagggtt cttcaaggcc ttctcgccca atcgttgcgt caggatgtct    261000
     tgcagcttct gcaccccacg ttcgggtttg ctctgcagct gacctgtcac gtccaccgtg    261060
     atgcgagagg cagcgacgtc cttgggtccc aggatgaaga tgaggttgta cttcatatgc    261120
     ttggctcgct ggattttctt gttcagcgat tggccactgc tgtccacatc gatcaagaat    261180
     gtggagtcaa ccgaggagat gggctggggt gcatcagtcc ccatttggcc gggctgaagg    261240
     gcgcggaatc cagagatttt ggcagccgct tcgtgagcct gctgtacgac ggcctcatct    261300
     tggttcacgg ttaggacgat accctggcgc ggagaaagcc agaacggcca gcgaccagcg    261360
     tattcctcga tgagcagcgc taagaaccgc tccagagagc cgaagtttgc ccgatggatc    261420
     atcaccgggg tcgccttgcc tggggtctcc gggttgtaat cctcctcacc ttcagcgacc    261480
     tggtactcga gcccaaatcg ctgagggaga ttcatatcaa gctggatggt ggagagttgg    261540
     tggtattttc ctgctttgtc ttgaagctgg atgtcgattt tggggccgta gaatgctccg    261600
     tcaccttcgt tcatggccca ttccctgcct gtattgtcga gtgcctcgcg caattgggct    261660
     tcggcactat tccacaattc caaactaccg atgaagtcct tctctggcct tgtggaaagg    261720
     actaagcgat acggccccag tccgaatgtt gtcataacca agtccacgaa tccaagtgcc    261780
     gaagcgattt cccccttaat ctgctgcggt cgacagaaaa tatgcccatc gtcttgatgg    261840
     aaacggcgga cacgggtaag tccgcttaac gaacccgaaa cctcattccg atgaagcgga    261900
     ctgaaatcgg cgtagcggat gggcagttcc cggtaagaat gcgtctgcga tttgaatagc    261960
     aggcagtggc cggggcagtt catcggcttc aggccgtagg actcatcctc tcccgcttct    262020
     ccgtccgtat ctccagtagc ccccctaccg cgcacctcgt acatatcatc tttgtaattc    262080
     tgccaatggc cggagacttc ccagagggaa cgtttgtaga tcgtcggggt caggacttcg    262140
     cgaaaaccat attgaaggta ctgcgtgcgg agaaaggtga tgagtttgtt gatgatatgg    262200
     gtgccattgg ggaggaacag aggcgatccg gggctgtaga ctgaggttgt gaaaaggtcc    262260
     tgggaggttc ccagggcgcg ataatcggct ggggtcgaag attgagcctg aggctgtccg    262320
     ggctgcgggt cagagcacga gcagagccgg gacgacgtcg atgagagcca ttgcgccctc    262380
     actgatggcc aagggaccaa tcgtcccctg attggaggtt tccgagaaag caaaggctgc    262440
     cgtaacaagg gcgacagtcg acgcatggtg ggatctagcg ggcagagaca gcgaccaaat    262500
     cgtgaaactg gaggattttc ctcaagtcgc ccgtgactgg aaacgcgagt tcccgattgg    262560
     gaatcgcgtt cccgtgattg tcccccaccg acttcatcgg gtggctggac gtttggaagg    262620
     ccgatctaga tatactatcg tcgactagtc caactatctg cctcttctac cttgggatcg    262680
     gcatcctggt tcaccgccgc tcactcaccg ttatcgtgaa actagctcgt cactgaaaat    262740
     catacggcta tttctgtcta agtacctttg cttcacgtga gttacagcag tgttggttct    262800
     gtcgcatttt ctctttactg ggatagcgcg gtgctacagc tgaagagaag attagctgac    262860
     ctcgctagta tcactatata ttcggatacc gttcatatgc gtctgggcta tcttttacag    262920
     tatatggaaa cttacatcat tatcccttgc tattaacggc tcgcgtgcgc gttgtctgct    262980
     cgccaacatc gtgtagtgac tcaagagact gaagcttcta ttaagctacc attagccggc    263040
     ctgtaccttg tgactacaga ccttgatgtc taccagaaaa cctcgtcccc aggacagctc    263100
     aattctgggc gagtcctggg ttgtagcttt acctcatgag aacgagcaac aagatgaaca    263160
     tcagccatct gagccttcaa gcccaacacc tcgaccagct agaaggaacc gcaactatgg    263220
     atctgagtcc ttgtctacct ccacttcatc cgcctcggga ccagaactaa ttatgccgtc    263280
     aatatacgaa gcgcctctat cagaaggatc ttgggttgcg cccaccgctc gatccaagcg    263340
     gcctcttaga cggaggcctc aaaaatcgcc caaggattcg gcgcaagaag ggaaacaaca    263400
     gtctccctcg cccaaacaag atgtcacggc ggcaacgcga acacaaagat ctcgccaacc    263460
     aaaagcgacc cagcctcgca catggaaatt cgtggagtca ctcctacgca caattctcaa    263520
     ttgtgcgctt atcgccgcca tcgctcacat gctcgtcctt cccgaaatag tccaacaata    263580
     ccaaacgctt tgttcttcgg agaaaatagc aactctatac ccagccagtt gcatcccacc    263640
     atatccccag ccacaacacc cccgccacca accagccccc cgggacacca tcactagttc    263700
     acaatcgcgg ctcgagaccc tgctcagctc taccctgaac gaaacagacc ctctcaccag    263760
     cacactaaaa caaagtgaat ccaagctgcg cgacatccac accgaactca agcaagccta    263820
     cccaggcagc aaacacgaac tagacctcga gttcacggga tgtcttcaag ccacccgcat    263880
     cgcagccggc aaattcgact cgctccgagc cgacatccgc tcagcggtag atagtctgat    263940
     cgccagcggc gacaacattc aaaccttgac tcaagacgcg cgtcatgcca cccaaatggc    264000
     ccgacgagaa caatacctcg accagctcac cacacgcatg cagtccaaag tcagttccct    264060
     ctccaacgac ctcgccacgc tcgatgacca tctcgaatca atcgggacca tcgtagcccg    264120
     cgaatcaaaa caatcaaagc caagctcttc tattcatgcg cccgggccta ataatccagg    264180
     gcccgaacca gtaccacaat cagaccagcc acctcgtctg cgcaccttcg ttaactcact    264240
     cttgggcgtc aacttacctg ccatgctccg cccaatcacc gcggagccgg aaagcgccgt    264300
     ctccagcccg gatccctcac tagctgacct ttttcgagaa gcgtccacca atcatcgccc    264360
     ggtcatccag gtcgtccgaa acctatcgaa tcagcttcag atactgcaac aaagaagaaa    264420
     tattgttatc tgagcgcgaa ctattgaaaa gctaactaac gtcaatatga gacatgcata    264480
     tgatgggtat attagtttct gattatgatt tgaactggcc aagacagaga aagttggggt    264540
     aaacatgcaa gtcggcgttt agtttagttt tagttcctgg gatgcggcgc gcgtcgctat    264600
     ttttcccttt gtttttttct ttttttcttt gtcacctgtc tttgttacag tcacacgtgg    264660
     gtctcacgtt acacatggct taccacctac ctgtcaggaa cggttgtcta gtctggggac    264720
     tgtttacccc gggccaagaa acacagcgta gcatggcgcg tagtattact tacatgggtt    264780
     gggttgcatt ggatatgaat taatatcatt aagttctgag ctaattaagt ctttgatttt    264840
     gtcccgcaaa ggaacgtccg gggaaagaca aaaaagaaga cccatttcgt taatatcgac    264900
     gcgtagaaga gcgaacaagc cagcaagaga ttcaatccga gatagaccaa cggcaataat    264960
     agtagcaata gtattgtggt agggtagtag caggaaagac tttctgtctg acggccggtg    265020
     ggggtgagga acgccaacag acaactcctc tcagataata tgtacttcca acggttccaa    265080
     ataagctatg cagtgaaagc aggggaaagg gtgggcgtaa gtttccaaac gacccagaaa    265140
     gagaagtgaa aaggttgcat caaggactga tagtgattat atcgtcgaag atgaggaggg    265200
     gtaaatttac aaaagggcgg cgaggagacc agcgaagaga acactggtgg aggcgccgac    265260
     atgggtggca gcaccggtgt agacggggga ggcgctggcg ctagcgctgg aggaagcaga    265320
     ggcagagccc gaagcagagg cggcgccaga gccagcggcg gaggagccgc tgctggtgct    265380
     ggagccagat ccaatgaggg cagaggagga gccggcggca gcggcgctgg aagcgctagt    265440
     gctggagcca gagctggtgc tagagccgga gctggaggta gagccggagc tggaggtaga    265500
     gtcggagctg gaggtagagc tggaggagga gctggtggag ctggaggtag agctggaggt    265560
     cgagccggtg gtggagctga cgctagagct ggaggtaccg ttgttgacga caatgctggt    265620
     gtagtcaccg gtcttgtcgg agtaggtgta ggaggagcca gggttatagt tggtgatgct    265680
     gacagacttg acagtcatgg tgaagggacc gtcggagtag tcagtctcac caccggccca    265740
     ttcgatggta ccctcgggct cagaggagtc accagcagcc cagataccaa gcttcaagcg    265800
     catgggagtc tgggggtagc gagtaccgct ctgggcatcg ctgtaggcaa gggtgcgcac    265860
     aacagtgccg tcgatgctcc aggtagtggc ggattcagtc cactcaacgg tgtaagtgtg    265920
     gaaggtctcc tggggggtcg acacggttgc ccaggtagca cggtcgtagg aggatgtgtc    265980
     acccttgccg aagtagttgg tctcaatctg agtggtgtca ccaccaagag cttcctggat    266040
     atcccaatct ggttagctta ctatcccatg catactgggt gataagggtg cagctaagcg    266100
     tgcatgatag ggttggcagg ggcaataggg gctgtcgaat gataatttat gtgtccgagg    266160
     ggattagaga gcttacccag tcaatctcgt cgagatcatc cgactccagg acaacactgc    266220
     tgcagatacc ggtaccactg gcggccttca tgacaacctc ggccttgccg aaaaagaagt    266280
     agaaatcggt ctcaatggtg ggagcttcac ccttctcgct gatgacgaag ttggcaccct    266340
     catcggtaaa ggtgacattg ttggcggtag caatccagcc actgaaagag ccagtggtga    266400
     aatcagtggt gaaggtggtg gagctcaaag ccgtatcagc agggcaggtc tctgttcact    266460
     cggttagctc tgaacaaata tgggtatgaa cagaagaaac atactgttga gagggtcaca    266520
     gtctgtgtag gtctgcgcgg tggccaaggg cagcaccgca gccaacgcaa cagcagtctt    266580
     ggagaagtac atgatgttgt tgctgtgggg gtggtaaatg ccagaagcga cagtatcaaa    266640
     agttcttcaa tgccaacaac gagggttgaa gcaagagaca aaacgaagga agaagctcct    266700
     gcttgtgtgc gtccggggta tgaaattgaa gaggcgggta gagacggggg acgctcaatg    266760
     tattaaatag tagtgaagta actaagagac tctagcagag aaagcgaacg acagacccag    266820
     gaacccgggc aaccaaaaag ggaagaagag gggaatatta gacttccgtt actatggaac    266880
     gggaagtggg cagagtactg gtactaataa ggtcacagtg aatgatgcta gccaagtgga    266940
     tgccgccatg gagacaaaat gtatgatatt aatacttttc ccctgaggga gacttcatcc    267000
     gctatggagt agtcatgttg gaccaacgag acccaaggat gataactggg ggcaaaaaaa    267060
     ggtgtatccc ctggttcggc cttgcgagga ttctgggcag gcactggaca aggtctgcgt    267120
     cacggctgag gtggtcagac acggcgactg aaggaggagc aaaggacgac atcgatctag    267180
     tggagtctcg actggagacg gccccagtgt gaaagccagt gttggccgct gtgataggcg    267240
     catgctcatt cgcagaggct ggtgttatcc acttttcgac tcggtcggga ggatcgttcg    267300
     ttgcgctgac cggccgggga aagcaacgag ggcgtgtgca ctgtgtgcac tgcgtagtgc    267360
     gtacacactg tacagtatac gaaggcggag cgagagagga acaaaagctt gtgccttccg    267420
     cgtgtcttac acgctctgat ttgctatttt cttggttttc tccctcggtc ccctgcgccg    267480
     ctttcatcct tcctttccac acatgctttt tttgtttttt gtattttttt ctcagccccc    267540
     ttgttctcgc ctgtctcttc ctccttgaaa ccgagggtca tcaacggtct agtcaagggt    267600
     tggaaggggt ccaagatgtc attcgcttag ggtcggacga aggagtggat aatttctaca    267660
     aagtggtaac gatagggtca ccgtggagca agtcggtgtc ggcccttttt aggcaacgat    267720
     gcaataactc cgagagccaa gggggccaag tatttaacca cgatttgcca cggtcgcata    267780
     ttcgtgcaca tatagataat ttccgcgcat ctgtgatcca acagttggat atcccgcttg    267840
     ctgatcctgt cagagaattg tcgcagcatt gacgctgcga tgccattgag gccaatcgat    267900
     gcgagccatg gatcaggtac attgggcctg tggttcaacc attagaacag actgaaattg    267960
     taaacatatt cgtccaatct aatggtcaca atgcactaac atccagtggc cgtacgtagt    268020
     gcgaaagtga aaataataaa ataaaataaa tagaaatgag ggcaataatc aaaagtcagg    268080
     gtgcaataag cacgacactc gccctcggag ggaccgttct aaaactttct accggtgtcg    268140
     gatgacaagt ccggagaaaa tattataagt ctggtaactg aataaaatag aaactttgtc    268200
     taagcgccag ctcggttggc caaatgttat ggaggtcagg aagagaagaa tgtctcagcc    268260
     ggataatgtt ataacaaaga gcttgaaggc gactcgagaa ggaccatgtt ctgtggcact    268320
     gagaaggaat caagagagtc aggaactaac ttacttaccc actcgctcag tccatcagcg    268380
     ataagcagac gcattcggat agagggtccg aacaaccgag cgcttctggc tcaatttcct    268440
     ggagattaaa ccagggaatg ggctaataac gtgcaggagt cagaagtacg ggtggacagg    268500
     gtaatcaaaa tcatagggag tctgtcaggt gcatcagcct caatctgaga cagacagggg    268560
     aggtcgttta attcatttaa ttatcccgtc cgtcccctga gggagggagg gaggatgaca    268620
     tgaacccctc ctccttcaca gacgaagcta aaggatgcag tggatgatgt agactagtag    268680
     tggatgcgac ctcaagtttg ttggtttgtt cggccttacc gagttctgcg aaccatctgg    268740
     tcacctgccg taatctatct ttgggggctg aacttctgca gttaccatac catacgggct    268800
     tatctaacca tgtgtgttga tacatcacgt gtctgattat ctcacctctt gatgcctggg    268860
     agatgcctgg tgtctgcctg atgaaaggtt ggggaaggcg tgcctcagga tgcgcatctt    268920
     gttgggcgaa tccaaatcca gcgccacgtt gatcacccga cccttgtttt cccctcttct    268980
     ttccagttca cccccccctt atcttctccc cctcccacct tcttgtcaag gacaactaac    269040
     acccccccgg tcctgcaagg ctcaagccct tgactttcct ccatcagaat atggttcaga    269100
     aacctagcaa atccatccat cgcgctaatc gaactcgttc tatcgccggc gctgcgtcct    269160
     cctcttcccc gctagatcca gatatggacc ggaaagtcta cattccgctt tgtttctgtc    269220
     tgatctcctt tgcggtgatg gtctatatca actaatcgga gattgtggga tctcaattta    269280
     cttcggcctt caacggacat actatcatct cagatttacg gcataatacc tatctactca    269340
     ggtcgtaaag ccatcgagtc cacgctcttt tgactccctg cgatatcaac gatagcccac    269400
     accgcatgcc ccacccgaac agcacctcgg catcccaacg ccccatccag gccgacaatt    269460
     ctcactcact cgaaagccct tctgggtact gctttcgcaa agctcagagc ttagagccac    269520
     cactcatcac cattgtcatc agccaggcaa aatgagtaga aggatcgcac cgtatgggac    269580
     cgcaacggga aagagccggt cgatcgacta cgcaagcggg aacgcactac gtatcccact    269640
     tacggaacct tggccgcgcc acagcgatca ataacaggtg gcagccaaac cacctcgcaa    269700
     acccgcgcta tatgcagctg cacctgtctc gcaattctcc gaacaaagca cgagaaaatc    269760
     cattttagcg caacatgtcg gccttaagtc ttcgtattcc acattaagga aaaactacct    269820
     gcatagtggc gtacgtacac acgtacgctg gaccgccact attgcttgtt cgtgttttgc    269880
     ttctctcgat gctaggccag ttgccccgca taaagggtga caacaaacaa gccagcaacc    269940
     agcctctcat tttctttcct atgtgtgatg caacttcgca tttttgttat ctactatacc    270000
     caacaaggtg aatgaaattc aacctactgc gccatagcaa tcagttacta ttaccctcaa    270060
     agcctacaaa taatcatata acaccactac taagaatcag tctttttgac ttagctcatg    270120
     ttaccaatat cgtatttcaa tactccgtat tccatctcca tatgcactca ctactcaaaa    270180
     cgttaaagtg tactcttccc agtcgcccaa cccagcccga aacaaaacta accaactagt    270240
     ctaagcatgc agtatattct agtctagact aataaaagca acctctgcag gaatactgcc    270300
     gccatcacaa accggaccga tagcacgcgg tgccctaatt ccccacatca tagataagac    270360
     aaccgcccaa aaatagccgg catagcagta agcccaaaga aaacatgcca gtgaagaacg    270420
     gaagcaagag aagcaaaact ggactacccg aaagcttgaa cttagacatt tttcgggggc    270480
     agtgcttctg tgtcttagct actcggagat tggggtctat acatagattc attagtgtcg    270540
     gaggaaggca agtttggttc ggtgatttac tagtagatag taaatagata atgttgtctc    270600
     atgtaacgta agacaaattt cgactgaaat aaatacctga ttatattatt attacacatg    270660
     gagagtgcca gagcaatgta catctcccct atctttttat taaagaaaaa gcaagcaata    270720
     ggttccttga tagccagatc gacatgtcag cccgttatat tgaaatcata ttcctatgta    270780
     gcaaccagct gtctatgtgg ataaagctaa tttacaccgg taggcgtcgc aggatccacg    270840
     ttggccctgt ctttggtttg gtcgggtttc gttctgagaa tcttctcccg gagttctagt    270900
     gccacagtct agttcgttgg tttatcggtc tgatatgaca agaacgaaac tgttatcgat    270960
     tgctatgcta gatagtatgt ttgttaaaat aaaagcaaaa aaggaaatca gatcaggtcg    271020
     tgcccgggat cgaaccggga ttgctggaat cagaatccag agtgatgacc attacactac    271080
     acaaccttag ttgttgacag ggcgattatt ttgactatat gatgctgcaa tgttgaatgg    271140
     aatttgtttg gtagacattc ggatgcgtgt atgttggtag gaagagtttc atgatatggt    271200
     ggtgagtgat atgttaggct gttctatgtt agcctaggga ctaatgagct tagttttcag    271260
     tattcactac ggttgatagt atatctgcgg gtggtatact tttgctgtat tgttaggtaa    271320
     acataattaa cattagtcac gctatatctt cgcattcggt atacttacct ttaatggctt    271380
     ttgctcagtc tgacattccc ctatgcaagg tacctaaatg tatgcggtca atccctccac    271440
     tttcatttcc aacgctcgtt caatcgtgtt ctccgggccc tggcatatcc ctggccggta    271500
     agggcagaac ttgatgacct tgcatctgtc attgatccct tcttagggtt cgaaccttcg    271560
     acatcgcaag gtacaattat gcgtcattta tagatgcagt cacagcaatg ggcacccaaa    271620
     ccgtcggtga tatttcatgt acgtgctagt gacggtccag gcatttactt ggtgatcaaa    271680
     tcagtcgttg agaaagcaac tacgctatat ctactatgca tgatacatca cccatccaaa    271740
     ctacctacat atccgcactc acccaacgca tctacaagtt acaaaaagac accacgaccc    271800
     acaacctccc ttccctcgcc caactatccc aatccaagcc aatcaagaag caaaaaggtc    271860
     gtacccggga tcgaaccggg attgtcggaa tcaaaatccg aagggataac cattacccca    271920
     tacgacctag gagtttcgga atttcgcaaa ttttggaaac ttggaattat ggcgcttgct    271980
     atgcaggatt ggggtgttat actggtgatt ttttgtgctt aggactctcc tggtggtgta    272040
     tagaccggga atatatagta gatgtgttga gtatacccga gtgcgcttat aggtgatgaa    272100
     gcagaggata ttgatggttg tagcgtcatt atttgcaagg tcactgacca tcctaccggg    272160
     atatatataa gcggcgtact gatgacatca ctcattgaga cgttcaacga aatcagtgac    272220
     ctgttaggta ttggggccag tactcgtctc atcgaagata tcaccaggta tatccgtcaa    272280
     tgaaacgctc gcagtgggct gctgcctttc ataaaagtcc cgaacaagag gacataagtc    272340
     ataagcaagc caatacaccc gcattactgc catcaatcac acctccacga ggtgacccaa    272400
     acgaaacacc aaccctttgt ccacctattt aacacaatac cggaagcaat cggcattgta    272460
     tcagaacaga taaatatact ttctaccaat tcggcccaaa acacatatca gtaaatgtag    272520
     ccgagcagtg gaaccaaatc ctgaacatac tctccgagca aagtgtgcat gccttgcttt    272580
     gtgcggactc aatttcgaag agtctagatc aaaggccgcg accaaattct catcttctgg    272640
     tcaacagtgg aactgcctca tatgtggggt accgccctgg ccagacacat ggctatccat    272700
     agatcgtaga aagatagttg acgtatcgtc ggtaggtgag ccgtgggact ggtgggtatg    272760
     agaaagaccg ttggctaatg ggtctggaca tccttagatt ggggttccag ggtactgaga    272820
     accaatgtca gtagtctttt gtggttggct gttgggttga atggttcagt tttgtagtct    272880
     gctggaattt ggtgagttgg ttaaagttgc gagtgggtgt gaagggttgt agagcatgga    272940
     catgcaaaag ggtggtagtt gatgacagtg gattgggcaa agaggcaaca tggattagaa    273000
     cctcgaatct ccgctattat caaggactcg cagagagagg gcatagtgaa gagggaaaaa    273060
     aagagataca aaaaggtcgt gcccgggatc gaaccgggat tgctggaatc agaatccaga    273120
     gtgataacca ttacactaca caaccgtatt tgttgaaaag acggtgcgtt ttttgttaca    273180
     taagcacaag tcatttggaa caagccttca ggaatcatca gggaggcaac gatcataaga    273240
     tatcttggaa ttatatcaca attttgacca cactgacatc catagtggca ctactcatct    273300
     aacgatgcgc catagccatt gtcagcaggg cagtccccaa acaaatgcaa tgaccgttcc    273360
     aaaacgcgtc aatcgaattt tatctgtcaa cgataatgcc ttcagggtat actcaccctg    273420
     tcgagaacat agccatcatt acagacacac ctataaatgc aggacatggg gtatatggat    273480
     ggtggttctg gtatatcaca tgtaagattg aatctgtctc ctaaattgca tccgtatgtt    273540
     tgatttcggc caggctgagc aagtcaagtt cgtcagtata taatcatgct ttgtgtatat    273600
     ctccacgcat tgtaagaaaa tagaccctta cacaagaagg tgcagcgagc acctgggtcc    273660
     cccaaagcta agtgcgagca ggtaggaaat ggtctttatt ctgcaagcag caagctaggg    273720
     tttcgtagcg tactaagcag agggattagc agggcaattg ccagttggat tgctgtgaat    273780
     tagcatgggc gatctcgaag gtatttatat gttggaaagt atgagcaatg tatcctttca    273840
     tcagtattgc ttcttcttct tcttcttcat aacgcaggcc tcacatcatt gtccattttt    273900
     ctagttttta ttccatgtaa cgccattgat gcagcactac caaatgaacc attgaagggt    273960
     cattgatcta ggtgatgcag tcatcaacag ctagaaacct tcatatgtga ttgtcgcttt    274020
     tctgaatgtc tagtagtcat acggcactat actatattca gatactccat tggactgaaa    274080
     ttaactcggg ttacacgatc ttcctacata tatcaactat caccatctat tgctatttat    274140
     cgataatcgt accacaagtc tgcaactgta ccgcaacaat agtataatca gcaagataat    274200
     gaatgtataa agtctatcaa tgaatgcaat cacccgtgtt acccaatcgt gttccgtcag    274260
     aaaaacagac aatgttctat gaaatcctct ataatctgaa ttcgaaaagc caaagcaaac    274320
     gagcaacacc cctaagcccc caaaatctcc ctcaccgcat ccctaacctc ctcctcaccc    274380
     atgaacgtca accccagcct ctcattccag ttaaaccgca taaactcccc acccatatac    274440
     ccctccctat acatcatctg gaaataataa ttgataacag ccgacatatc accccgtttc    274500
     agcctctcat ccgactcctc gataagcttc ttaatatcaa catcttccgg cgtcccaaag    274560
     tcaataccca agatctcaga aaccatctta gtcaatttcc gctccgtaat cacagccgag    274620
     caaatataaa ccggctgatt agccgcagcc tcgaacttcg taggctccag cagcttaacg    274680
     atagcagttg caatatcacc caacagggaa acggcgattt ccttatcgcc tccatcatgg    274740
     aaggtggctt tcttggtcat gggattaggt cccaagacgc cgtacttgag agccatgtcg    274800
     aagaaagcgc cattgttaat agaggtccag gtggtgggtg aagaggtgtc aggcatgaca    274860
     gagttcaggt actgtcggat cagaaccttc tctttggcga ttgggagatt gatggttaga    274920
     ggggattcca tcatcgtggt gtattcggat gggatgaagc gtttgacgga ggcggcgatg    274980
     caggcgtcga taatgatctt ttcggagttg agttggggaa aggggacggc gctgaggggg    275040
     ttagcttggg tgaaaagatc aattgttggt tatggatgca cctgatgaca acttcctggc    275100
     cggtgaatgt agaaatcagt tcgtctttgt tctggtagtc gactctggtg ggcttgagac    275160
     cttcgggagc aggcttggtt gaatcttttc gctggatggc ggtgacttcg tgacctgctg    275220
     cgctgagagc gcttgaaatg cgtgatccga gggtaccagt ggcctaaagt atataccctg    275280
     ttaggaatga tatttgtatg ggttgatggt atgtggtata tggcgtaccc caaggatcgc    275340
     aactttcctg atagtggtca tattgatcga agtgcaatga gctgaagctc agaagggacc    275400
     aattcgattg aaccaaaaca agtgaatgtg agtaatactt gggtaatact gccaaatact    275460
     acacagatta actccatcat aaaggcttca ttttgcatac tatatacttc gtaatggtga    275520
     tcgcctccag cggcgatggt tccaagtcgg cgctccgatg taccgacacg ccgacctcgg    275580
     ggttgagatc aaccccgact ttgctcaaag tgcaatactg cacctgcatg cccacagtaa    275640
     tatggtaagc aatcccagtc ggattaacta ataaagtcgg agtctcggag tgtcatttgt    275700
     tgatcagcca aaagcgtatt cttgagtctt cgagaagagt atctagagtg tcgatgcccg    275760
     tctgaagtgg tacgtcgaca aggtcgcgtc cacattcata gcttctgaca ttggctcaga    275820
     caatcgagca ttgcactctg ggtatcttca gacccaggca aggtggtatg acaaggagat    275880
     tgagaaggaa acatcccgag agttgatacc taagcagacc aaatcacatg ctttccacca    275940
     gaaaggacgt gatgcgccat gaataccttc tcaattgaaa atgatatgca gagaaagaaa    276000
     gatacatcgt tcaataacct caaatttacc ggacagccag gccgtcactg tgccgtgggg    276060
     tactcatcat cctgagcatt gcaccctccg gtctgtatcc ctgccgttcc tataaagcta    276120
     catgttgtca cttatgcctt gtcttgagtc aatttcagtg aagacagcaa cagacaatca    276180
     caggcattgc ctcgaactct actcaaatcc agtctcacac gcatgcgatg tttcaacatt    276240
     gtcatcatga catgttctag ctagctagcg tattatgtct ctacattcgt tatacatcaa    276300
     tagtaaggag catgaacggc gtaaagcagc tgcatttcat cgctaccctc cgaaaacaag    276360
     attcaaaccc gggagatatc caagctgtca ggcacaccct aacgcgtgag ccctatgcga    276420
     cagcttggct agacggcgcc agcgccagcg agtgccatct cctcacgcag acgcatgcat    276480
     gttgaaaaca ggatgatagc agagaatgaa ggccggatct tgtgagaggc caagggaccg    276540
     tgaaacagtt aacattgagc ggaaatagtg gaggggtcat caaggagggg gctcccagga    276600
     acggcatcca gggcgacggc gtgtagtgca ggcttgcttg cgtcttgaac caagccgcgc    276660
     tggcgacggt ctagctgttc cttgacccac gccgccactt cctcatcttc cgttacattg    276720
     gacgcaccct ccttcgccga gccgttgggt gcatcatcag cgtcggtgtt tgtgggaggc    276780
     tgcatgagcg acgacagcca gggatgtcga aggagcatgc tgtacgatgg acggttgttc    276840
     ggatttttgt ccaagcacgc gcggacaaag gagtgtgctt cttcagagta gcccgtttcg    276900
     gggagtgtgg gcgcgtcacc gtgaacaatg gcctttgtgg acggttagta tcttcaatga    276960
     cgtgcaagat gtaatgaaaa caatgactta cgtgtagctg gctgaagatg ttattgaatg    277020
     tctcgggcgg atatggatac cgaccaatgg cacactcgat gatggacaag cccaagctcc    277080
     agacatcgct ctggacgctg taggttccgc ctccacttgc tccggactgc tgcacacccc    277140
     cacctgcaat gcgctcgggg gccatgtagc tctgacagcc aatgttcgtc ttggcaatac    277200
     tagcgaccag gttgccgctc acaccgaaat cgcagatctt gacttgtccg cgggagttga    277260
     cgaggatgtt tgtgggcttg acatcgcgat gtataatatt gtggtcgtcc ttgagggtct    277320
     tcaagcccat gacagtggat aatgctacct tgcgaaggat gttctcggga attccctcct    277380
     tgtataattt gtcgatcgag ccgccatcca tgtattcaac gcagatatag acggcaccct    277440
     cttggaagaa ggcaccgtag aagtcgataa tgaatgggga cacgcagcgg tgaagaatct    277500
     ccaattccat gataatctga gcgaacttgc tctcgtccaa ttccaggcga atctctttca    277560
     tcgccatgac gactccagaa agattacctt ctgacttcac tccgggtgtc gtagtgctgt    277620
     ctccatcatc attgcggctt attatccccc gtaatcccat tccgggtttg cgcatgtgag    277680
     gacggctatg gcgaaccttg tacactgtcc cgtagttacc cttgcctaat tcgtccagac    277740
     gatcgacctc gtctaaggag atgctgaaac tgtgacctga tgagaattcg ataccgccac    277800
     cgtggaggat agccttgttc ttgaaattta gcgtccccga ttttgtatcg ataaattccg    277860
     aatatttgct aaatgcggtt tctgtaggag caggtccgcc gttggcgggc tggcctggcg    277920
     acggtgagcc gttcagaccc gtagcgtccg ataacttcag ccccggcttc atacgtttcg    277980
     cggccagacc accgggcttg ggagaactgc caccgggaga cccatgaggc acggaaggcg    278040
     acgagaccca gtttttagta gttggacgaa cagcgccggg gggtaaacgg ccggcaagag    278100
     cacctgctaa ggggccattt gcgcctggag aaggttgtcc tgagacggga cttccgcccg    278160
     acaccgacgg agaggccctg ggcaccaagc cagtcgtatt ggcatgcgcc aaagagggtg    278220
     gggcgccctg tcgggacaag gagaaagcct tcatcttcgc taaaatatct tgattcaatc    278280
     ctccaggttg cgcgccgctc attgaagctt gtggacgagg aggggttccc gcaccgcggc    278340
     gggcggcgtt gagttggccg agatgtgtcg acgacgcagt aataccggat ttatcgaggg    278400
     tcgggcggag ggagggcact gaagcgtacg attgtgtcgt cgcgagggag ggtgaaaggt    278460
     cgtcgtcggt cgtgtcggac cggttgtcca tatctgacag gggtctggac gagatgtccg    278520
     tgatgggctc cccttctgtt gccattttgg tgggaggtac tcgaacggct cgattggtat    278580
     cggaaactgg agcgcagtgg tccgagagtg ccgtgttaaa acagtctgac ggaggtcggg    278640
     gcacttggtg catgaacgga agaggggggt gttgaagaga gagggaaaga ttcggagcga    278700
     tcggaaaaat gaagcttttc acaaattgtg tgaggataga tgttgataaa attgccagta    278760
     gagaggaaat tcgatgttgg tggagacaga acgcttttcc agagggggga agtggaggag    278820
     aggaaagcag gtttcgtcga cgcggggcac agctcaggtt gtgctcaaac aagctgataa    278880
     caaggcacaa cagggacgag ggaagatgga gaacagatgg tgcgatccct cgcaaaaata    278940
     ttggtcgggc ggcttgaacc ccgtaaccaa tgagaagaca gagaaaggca gatagaagcc    279000
     aggacttaat agtactagtg atagaggagg gagattgggt tcgaccaagg tgaacgtgag    279060
     acagagagac agagaaagag aggg                                           279084
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page