(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AM270016

ID   AM270016; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 80639 BP.
XX
AC   AM270016;
XX
DT   28-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   14-MAR-2015 (Rel. 124, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Aspergillus niger contig An02c0210, genomic contig
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aspergillus niger
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Pezizomycotina; Eurotiomycetes;
OC   Eurotiomycetidae; Eurotiales; Aspergillaceae; Aspergillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-80639
RA   Pel H.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAY-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Pel H.J., DSM, 624-0295, P.O. Box 1, 2600 MA Delft, THE NETHERLANDS.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1282.
RX   PUBMED; 17259976.
RA   Pel H.J., de Winde J.H., Archer D.B., Dyer P.S., Hofmann G., Schaap P.J.,
RA   Turner G., de Vries R.P., Albang R., Albermann K., Andersen M.R.,
RA   Bendtsen J.D., Benen J.A., van den Berg M., Breestraat S., Caddick M.X.,
RA   Contreras R., Cornell M., Coutinho P.M., Danchin E.G., Debets A.J.,
RA   Dekker P., van Dijck P.W., van Dijk A., Dijkhuizen L., Driessen A.J.,
RA   d'Enfert C., Geysens S., Goosen C., Groot G.S., de Groot P.W.,
RA   Guillemette T., Henrissat B., Herweijer M., van den Hombergh J.P.,
RA   van den Hondel C.A., van der Heijden R.T., van der Kaaij R.M., Klis F.M.,
RA   Kools H.J., Kubicek C.P., van Kuyk P.A., Lauber J., Lu X.,
RA   van der Maarel M.J., Meulenberg R., Menke H., Mortimer M.A., Nielsen J.,
RA   Oliver S.G., Olsthoorn M., Pal K., van Peij N.N., Ram A.F., Rinas U.,
RA   Roubos J.A., Sagt C.M., Schmoll M., Sun J., Ussery D., Varga J.,
RA   Vervecken W., van de Vondervoort P.J., Wedler H., Wosten H.A., Zeng A.P.,
RA   van Ooyen A.J., Visser J., Stam H.;
RT   "Genome sequencing and analysis of the versatile cell factory Aspergillus
RT   niger CBS 513.88";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(2):221-231(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; f46d75f2a8ed02df0312d4a337fb3706.
DR   ENA-CON; AM270981.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3283178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002234.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002238.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002256.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002262.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002263.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00002264.
DR   StrainInfo; 791018; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..80639
FT                   /organism="Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /strain="CBS 513.88"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /clone="An02c0210"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5061"
FT   CDS_pept        join(<15..76,210..326,413..477,535..662,759..839,945..977,
FT                   1060..1211,1281..1362,1752..1826)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /note="Remark: ORF 5'truncated due to start of contig."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted A. niger protein shows
FT                   similarity to several RNA-binding proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to splicing coactivator
FT                   subunit SRm300 - Homo sapiens [truncated ORF]"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10668804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37679.1"
FT                   /translation="GFEASASQAFMSSGFTNPSVRVEEGLDASGEEADSEGCRAVALRH
FT                   EAATTHHTEDSHPNVQDVHTDKAGQLKMPTHKRMEAGHGTMERRWYRKKAENPVRISSG
FT                   VASGTEWQKTDQQIARRSWEAGNPWKKGPPAMAFEQRARYCRGMGERAYLDLKLRKDSG
FT                   REGASPSGKVERHTGLGRQEWGRAWSDQRRASRVENQNSARRDKGTRNDSNQPGAAASS
FT                   KQQEQEHRSVAVGQRVKGQTPPHGSGSAYPQAGSCDLAPAEV"
FT   mRNA            join(<15..76,210..326,413..477,535..662,759..839,945..977,
FT                   1060..1211,1281..1362,1752..>1826)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT   exon            <15..76
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          77..209
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            210..326
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          327..412
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            413..477
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          478..534
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            535..662
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          663..758
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            759..839
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          840..944
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            945..977
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          978..1059
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            1060..1211
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          1212..1280
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            1281..1362
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          1363..1751
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            1752..1826
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07150"
FT                   /number=9
FT   CDS_pept        join(2029..2172,2296..2646,2710..2811)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.79"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Maltose O-acetyltransferases
FT                   catalyse the reaction, Acetyl-CoA + maltose <=> CoA +
FT                   acetyl-maltose."
FT                   /note="Function: E. coli maa acetylates glucose,
FT                   maltose,mannose, galactose, and fructose in decreasing
FT                   relative rates of 1, 0. 55, 0. 20, 0. 07 and 0. 04."
FT                   /note="Remark: alternative names for E. coli maa are
FT                   mac,b0459 and ylaD."
FT                   /note="Similarity: E. coli maa belongs to the
FT                   cyse/laca/lpxa/nodl family of acetyltransferases, composed
FT                   of multiple repeats of [liv]-g-x(4)."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to maltose O-acetyltransferase maa
FT                   - Escherichia coli"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1856235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDH9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37680.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSIEWQKMLNGELYNAWDADLQANRQRCKEACDRFNQAGQVSR
FT                   RRKEDEKLFEDTDPFVDPPISVDHGLNFRVGKKTFLNFNLLVLDTCLVTIGERVLTGPN
FT                   LCIYGATHPMDPAVRRGLEGPEAGKEVHIEDDVWIGGSVIILAGVTIGRGSTVGAGSVV
FT                   TRSVPPFHFVAGNPARVIRRIETNMDPDQRKDSEN"
FT   mRNA            join(<2029..2172,2296..2646,2710..>2811)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT   exon            2029..2172
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          2173..2295
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            2296..2646
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          2647..2709
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            2710..2811
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(2993..3010,3045..3681,3737..3870,
FT                   3927..4234,4287..4730,4789..4801))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /note="Similarity: N. crassa acr-2 is a Gal4 type
FT                   transcription factor with a fungal Zn(2)Cys(6) DNA-binding
FT                   domain."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted A. niger protein shows
FT                   similarity to several Zn(2)Cys(6) DNA-binding domain
FT                   containing proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to transcription factor
FT                   involved in acriflavine resistance acr-2 - Neurospora
FT                   crassa"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8679704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI0"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37681.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAGAACLTCRQKCRKCDRGRPSCQRCVSKGLVCGGYPERFRFC
FT                   GIASRGKWKGARIPTSSRSSTGGRSGISNAMSDTQVPPAQEVTETTHLDSEGDQASAAI
FT                   LNGSSKTTPKGLSVSEKPSEAYSRPLVELPDDVTTLLDSPNTARLLSHYDEIICPHQIA
FT                   EVGDDAENPYRAYILPLARKKIGLLYAVLGLSASHLGRITGDEFLHEATAVEYRMKAIR
FT                   ALSEEIRKSQRTSLLEDEQDTVLAIIQVLLLHDISESGVSSHGIHITGAMSVCKQLLIA
FT                   EGLHGRRQRAMFFLGNLAWLDIIRASAGPERMCFSQDIRELVACASDRKFELVNGCPRE
FT                   VFLAIGAALEKAKEHTLGWLTWDEYQIALLLAKHKLYAWDPKGREYPSHDPRWLSIAEA
FT                   FQFACILRILRLLDPLKPASSSDIQDCVRRILDATATITPDCSLLEILVFPLFMAGSDC
FT                   LSRHSQYYVLTRLRDVERRSDFRNPVPVDLLRKVWDARAAQTEDDHTNISWTAFAYHSI
FT                   "
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<2993..3010,3045..3681,3737..3870,
FT                   3927..4234,4287..4730,4789..>4801))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT   exon            complement(2993..3010)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(3011..3044)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(3045..3681)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(3682..3736)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(3737..3870)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(3871..3926)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(3927..4234)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(4235..4286)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(4287..4730)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(4731..4788)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(4789..4801)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07170"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        join(5096..5216,5315..5541)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37682.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHSQFRHSVSPTESGIFGPTKEYYTRFDEWGVLCPPQMPANFDL
FT                   VVRQIGVIESYLVQDDSKRRQPHSLVIDEFDVGAIRVQAQIYRPMSRNSSWMLFVTVGR
FT                   ASISDGNHRSI"
FT   mRNA            join(<5096..5216,5315..>5541)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07180"
FT   exon            5096..5216
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          5217..5314
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            5315..5541
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07180"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(5966..6123,6179..6223,6285..6383,6436..6722,
FT                   6788..7662)
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /product="26S protease regulatory subunit tbpA-Aspergillus
FT                   niger"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.25.1"
FT                   /note="Function: A. niger tbpA is homologe to human TBP-7."
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: tbpA"
FT                   /note="Remark: information about A. niger tbpA has not been
FT                   published and is available via Swissprot and EMBL."
FT                   /note="Similarity: A. niger tbpA belongs to the AAA family
FT                   of ATPases."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the predicted ORF is 64 amino acids
FT                   longer than the A. niger tbpA protein sequence in the
FT                   database, additionally three amino acids do not exactly
FT                   match in the alignment."
FT                   /note="See PMID 10664589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0465"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00004"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:SWISSPROT:PRS6.ASPNG"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37683.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDVAVETPANNVTPLTKAAPLDTIPNIDSLEGTGNDGSDEYATL
FT                   KRLQRHLEYIQLQEEYIKDEQRQSLKRELVRAQEEIKRIQSVPLVIGQFMEAIDQNTGI
FT                   VQSSTGSNYVVRILSTLDREKLKPSSSVALHRHSNALVDILPPEADSSIAMLGENEKPD
FT                   VTYADVGGLDMQKQEIREAVELPLTQFDLYKQIGIDPPRGVLLYGPPGTGKTMLVKAVA
FT                   NSTTASFIRVNGSEFVQKYLGEGPRMVRDVFRMARENSPAIIFIDEIDAIATKRFDAQT
FT                   GADREVQRILLELLNQMDGFEQSSNVKVIMATNRADTLDPALLRPGRLDRKIEFPSLRD
FT                   RRERRLIFSTIASKMSLSPEVDLDSLIVRNEPLSGAVIAAIMQEAGLRAVRKNRYNIIQ
FT                   SDLEDAYAAQVKTGQEADRYGTFSNLPAIGTWLTKHIDSNSTGKSSMGRASGWISDYAR
FT                   RTGGPLAVLSTSRLFHIRTTTDALGIPLG"
FT   mRNA            join(<5966..6123,6179..6223,6285..6383,6436..6722,
FT                   6788..>7662)
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT   exon            5966..6123
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          6124..6178
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            6179..6223
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          6224..6284
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            6285..6383
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          6384..6435
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            6436..6722
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          6723..6787
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            6788..7662
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07190"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(7932..8014,8137..8265,8351..8384))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37684.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDWAKRLNDARKSDAGDLEPGGAGCGATCQVAANGWPARLRHLA
FT                   RGSSRVIAPELSGRSPCYLRPYRDGRITRIRARVMM"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<7932..8014,8137..8265,8351..>8384))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT   exon            complement(7932..8014)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(8015..8136)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(8137..8265)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(8266..8350)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(8351..8384)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07200"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(8420..8521,8613..8763,8817..9471,9530..9818)
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /product="aspartic protease pepE-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.-"
FT                   /note="Function: the intracellular protease pepE is
FT                   responsible for 68% of total intracellular proteolytic
FT                   activity."
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: pepE"
FT                   /note="Mapping: pepE from A. niger is mapped to chromosome
FT                   IV (LG IV); see list from DSM, PUBMED 9309173."
FT                   /note="See PMID 9266703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI4"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00026"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AN03278.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSASLLTASVLLGCASAEVHKLKLNKVPLEEQLYTHNIDAHVRA
FT                   LGQKYMGIRPSIHKELVEENPINDMSRHDVLVDNFLNAQYFSEIELGTPPQKFKVVLDT
FT                   GSSNLWVPSSECSSIACYLHNKYDSSASSTYHKNGSEFAIKYGSGSLSGFISQDTLKIG
FT                   DLKVKGQDFAEATNEPGLAFAFGRFDGILGLGYDTISVNKIVPPFYNMLDQGLLDEPVF
FT                   AFYLGDTNKEGDESVATFGGVDKDHYTGELIKIPLRRKAYWEVELDAIALGDDVAEMEN
FT                   TGVILDTGTSLIALPADLAEMINAQIGAKKGWTGQYTVDCDKRSSLPDVTFTLAGHNFT
FT                   ISSYDYTLEVQGSCVSAFMGMDFPEPVGPLAILGDAFLRKWYSVYDLGNSAVGLAKAK"
FT   mRNA            join(<8420..8521,8613..8763,8817..9471,9530..>9818)
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT   exon            8420..8521
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     8420..8473
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(8474..8521,8613..8763,8817..9471,9530..9815)
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /product="aspartic protease pepE-Aspergillus niger"
FT   intron          8522..8612
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            8613..8763
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          8764..8816
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            8817..9471
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          9472..9529
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            9530..9818
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07210"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(9890..9973,10055..10210,10293..10376,
FT                   10408..10470))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /note="Remark: ORF classified questionable because
FT                   according to patent Q87111 the DNA-region of this predicted
FT                   A. niger ORF belongs to the 5'UTR of A. niger pepE."
FT                   /note="Title: questionable ORF"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37686.1"
FT                   /translation="MELSRDGSPRQDATKTIRRARVESGSIWARVIERRLSDREAIGYE
FT                   DRRARDEEGLAAKSAAWVWRLACAGRDSPAQTSAGTAVAGYCDCITRFTPFAFMFKIPR
FT                   IYPATAANMRKTIHNITCVRLQKS"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<9890..9973,10055..10210,10293..10376,
FT                   10408..>10470))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT   exon            complement(9890..9973)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(9974..10054)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(10055..10210)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(10211..10292)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(10293..10376)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(10377..10407)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(10408..10470)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07220"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(10781..11028,11093..11179,11342..13373)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="Function: A. nidulans pod mutants have defects in
FT                   establishing polar hyphal growth but are capable of nuclear
FT                   division."
FT                   /note="Function: a conditional mutation in pod40 from A.
FT                   nidulans results in a polarity-defective phenotype."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to CTD phosphatase-like
FT                   protein pod40 - Aspergillus nidulans"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11273680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI6"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5190"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00533"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03031"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF265225.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37687.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRLPPSLHYPITVTSLLKQPGDKVERDEALFWYVYQTTVTEGD
FT                   GLGNKVDVKRKFPTKFESTVDGEVVQWKISKGDVIDEPVDVLEIDEPCAHEVQFGGLCA
FT                   ICGKDMTEMRSAAYWRIGNYRLSSIWTKPLFMLPSTRLSESGWRIRRTRIIRLLSDVRA
FT                   FQLVDDGPGMRGCWYYVKLRPGLESFLQNVSEMYELHIYTMGTRSYAQHIASIIDPDRK
FT                   LFGDRILSRDESGSLVAKNLHRLFPVDTKMVVIIDDRGDVWRWNPNLIKVSPYDFFVGI
FT                   GDINSSFLPKKQELGPPSKGGEKPAAKAAKGGLAEHHVNGATAKRDDQTEVSTLEQLVT
FT                   MGGGDNPRLLQEQSDAQEETIMHQVEDRPLLQKQKELDAEDDAAESSDTSSSIDDSQDM
FT                   SKHRHHLLEDNDRELFDLEVRLEQVHRDFFDEYDRRRSRALGGRVAALRGEKTPSKEKD
FT                   VDLKLVPDVKIIMPNMKHRILGGVTLVFSGVLPLGTDTQNADIXLWAKSFGAVIASKIN
FT                   MXTTHLVAGRNRTXKVREATRYPKVKIVTTQWLLDCLTQWKRLAEEPYLLPVHPDDRGE
FT                   PISPGSKEVAESGWLSSSDEATGDSVADDEEATEEILKSAGISEMSPLGYDDEEQAEVH
FT                   EELKEFLGSDDESESDSEATFMDEPGTPASKKRKREEGEGGEGDDDQETDSAGEGDEPS
FT                   SRLSQRIKRSYERSTGLKEVASAGTVESTASTTASATEPGTEEPEQVAEESSPPDPAEV
FT                   DPADEDDELEREMMAAFEGGDYNSEAEEQIANENG"
FT   mRNA            join(<10781..11028,11093..11179,11342..>13373)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT   exon            10781..11028
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          11029..11092
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            11093..11179
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          11180..11341
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            11342..13373
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07230"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(13930..14045,14122..14353))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37688.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMRIYHRRPRRYHWPELQLNIWILVVLSSSAICLGIFAWFMTVQ
FT                   NDLGLEVPWYANPQFHPPSTLQPTILTPEDGIALSPSGDNHSRGVYSLRAVVDGPGGDI
FT                   APAVWGCRERE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<13930..14045,14122..>14353))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07240"
FT   exon            complement(13930..14045)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(14046..14121)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(14122..14353)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07240"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(15062..15365,15438..16021,16119..16205))
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /product="arginase argA-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: argA"
FT                   /note="Remark: by a BLASTX search argA from A. niger (EMBL:
FT                   AF242315) was found: the ORF and argA from A. niger are
FT                   identical in sequence, however, the ORF is N-terminal 23
FT                   amino acids longer and C-terminal 34."
FT                   /note="Remark: depending on the growth conditions A.
FT                   nidulans agaA transcripts have different 5'ends."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF is almost identical to A.
FT                   nidulans arginase agaA."
FT                   /note="See PMID 10547040"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9056996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDI8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0010"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00491"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF242315.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37689.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPSTIRQRFLSKPNQLGVVAVGFNGGQCKMGVEAAPMALVQAG
FT                   LLEQLRDDLGYELHYDEKVHHYEDKMPESDPDHRGMKKPRSVSAVTESLSAQVYEHAKE
FT                   GKFVLTLGGDHSIAIGTISGTAKAIRERLGREMAVIWVDAHADINVPEMSPSGNIHGMP
FT                   MAFLTRLAREEQKDIFGWLQDEHIINTRKLVYIGLRDVDRGEKQLLREHGIKAFSMHDV
FT                   DRYGIGRVVEMALAHIGNDTPIHLSFDVDALDPQWAPSTGTPVRGGLTLREGDFICECV
FT                   HETGNLVAMDLVEVNPSLEEHGASDTIRTGCSIVRSALGDTLL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<15062..15365,15438..16021,16119..>16205))
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT   exon            complement(15062..15365)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(15366..15437)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(15438..16021)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(16022..16118)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(16119..16205)
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07250"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(16750..18005,18058..18199,18255..18331,
FT                   18388..18718))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae PET112 is nuclear encoded
FT                   and seems to have a general function in mitochondrial gene
FT                   expression, probably in translation."
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae pet112 mutations lead to
FT                   loss of mitochondrial DNA."
FT                   /note="Function: the predicted A. niger protein, A.
FT                   nidulans nempA and S. cerevisiae pet112 all show high
FT                   similarity to bacterial glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferases."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to mitochondrial
FT                   glutamyl-tRNA amidotransferase Pet112 - Saccharomyces
FT                   cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8082172"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9287027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2QDI9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0064"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01162"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02637"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02934"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37690.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPWLRQCPRATRSLACPQCHLPRPQTARRALRPLPALSLSHPI
FT                   RSLQTTTTESPDRIPLRKQLKQDAKAVKARKRQTRENEEASREKWELTVGIEIHAQLNT
FT                   ESKLFSRASTSSTDLPNSNVALFDLAFPGSQPEFQIATLLPALRAALALNCEIQPVSKF
FT                   DRKHYFYQDQPAGYQITQYYEPFAKNGYVDLFRHDGIAPEDGDTVRIGIKQVQMEQDTA
FT                   KSQEYPPSTQLLDFNRVSHPLVEIITMPQIHTPATAAACVRKIQSILQSCNAVTTGMEL
FT                   GGLRADVNVSIRQRGDTAGTHQYGGIGGLGQRTEIKNLSSFKAVEDAIIAEKNRQIAVL
FT                   ESGGVVEGETRGWTIGSTETRKLRGKEGEVDYRYMPDPDLPPLYIGADLVAALRTNLPT
FT                   SSDALIELLAGPEYGLPIEDAKPLVELEDGARLEYYQEVVDLLRALQSDQDPKAQKGLA
FT                   RVAGNWVLXELGGLWAKAEEAWDAARVPAPTLAALIDQLQRKHITGPTAKQVLAMVFAG
FT                   DERPIPQLLEEENLLLRPLSREEYVTLAEAAISLNPAMVEQIRQKNQLGKLGWFVGQMM
FT                   RMGEKGRVEAPRADAILRELILDQR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<16750..18005,18058..18199,18255..18331,
FT                   18388..>18718))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT   exon            complement(16750..18005)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(18006..18057)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(18058..18199)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(18200..18254)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(18255..18331)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(18332..18387)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(18388..18718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07260"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(18939..19084,19196..19322))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37691.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVIHPGDELVRSHSCAGILSREPRDLGGRHSTVFRPASYVPEP
FT                   LALAAAENVHSASRIGCPGTSFGHILIGAEDDYLISIPVSSISFI"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<18939..19084,19196..>19322))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07270"
FT   exon            complement(18939..19084)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(19085..19195)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(19196..19322)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07270"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(19827..19917,20008..20156,20200..20280))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37692.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTIRVYSEVVTVFGGEAPKAYQGRRNVGQNAVDRSLPPCVADR
FT                   NSLDKRSLKITEGLWIPPMEIPPISRFLDRLGKYWMDKANQPPTSRTKMRQISDNSDEG
FT                   ER"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<19827..19917,20008..20156,20200..>20280))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT   exon            complement(19827..19917)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(19918..20007)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(20008..20156)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(20157..20199)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(20200..20280)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07280"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(20381..21461,21518..21902,21957..21999)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   encoded by An11g05410 - Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37693.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFYSSSTRSKKSKKDGTSRASTASVISSNSHSTKGPKLSVDKPK
FT                   VDSQTQFTISKSNSNGSTTRPQATQNKHDSDRKAPNVFEYLEDNSTTTDDSSDDEYEHH
FT                   QLHSVPNNNAKGAYKNAVRQMYRPAAQGTDTRSRTSSIMSKSSANTQKTPSSIDISPST
FT                   VTSNTVKNHIPAHKPSLDGAYSAVGAFPDGSNYYEKRSVDLNARPETYYPQNSVSLHRS
FT                   PLPPSPPRSPEEDLHRPTRRNRRNTKSSSEISGYSLLATRLSSATESQEPRLPPLYRRF
FT                   ENLNHRVLLHLQDEIAQMEEDLRLVDEYEELQRAATAEQEGTKMLPASRRMDAQAQVYS
FT                   SIHYRREELLGALARKTEQYNNALSAYSRVLQTLPRASTQDIDTYRNWMKQTNPVITAE
FT                   TRFLDYSKDLISLTPRMASTSTAKPIFTTIIIASTAILLPLLAFSMISEFSGRLVVVAL
FT                   VGVAASIIASTNSTSADQLVDSRDGWRCATIYFGFMTVAAMFIP"
FT   mRNA            join(<20381..21461,21518..21902,21957..>21999)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT   exon            20381..21461
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          21462..21517
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            21518..21902
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          21903..21956
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            21957..21999
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07290"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(23181..25560,25616..25839))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07300"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   CAF05875.1 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADEGGGTAPMPVTNGDQSQNTPEPSVLATPGKRKRVASHDEKA
FT                   VQDASASAAQSQEKAKLQETLRNLVDILSKSDADLHLLSCPLPSSPAKPRSKRAKVSGD
FT                   KDESSSIQARVASDRYSSLSEFLSDIEKASAAVIERNKAQATPAPADGSPLTETVNRIA
FT                   AFKKLLNSLVRQAHVSQANIKTEASEEDGEAPAKSTPTTVETRNDSLVLTLFGNPANPK
FT                   QLYSSLQKTVKVPLPSDDANADKFVEVQAPLREIGLPNGISTTKVQPFEAETTVKEHKR
FT                   TFGEVFAPRSTLPQLEVPRKSRASTRTATNGWIDPFEAITDYKAFLGDRNNYCLAPLPS
FT                   GHWLQYGGVTSSPSVWSRRQKQHSSQQPGEEVPTDDPALSIDEDAALLQGVYSSFAPSF
FT                   DSSGAVEQADXKNLVWWSKRGARRLNTLLSLPYVEDEQKDSTSVQPGSIGDLDESTLEE
FT                   MVKTFNPDXFADNIGHTDISTEKDDQEREMDDVLRDVSDLLETLSSYQKIRSLETTASS
FT                   GQGTEPKETTPDATGADTPSTAEQTVYETLKSSLAALVATLPPYAVAKLDGDQLAELNI
FT                   SQKILVENPEYQGTMEKDDYALQQERAAAMAATSGANRTSTPSRSGSFQAQFNQRAFTA
FT                   NARTQPQTFQTPQPYYGARQNSTPAPYTPGHPQQFAGARPPSTPQQRPGYFPGYAQQPT
FT                   PQYNQYQRPGQNGYHPYPGQQGPPAAGQGSPQPYTPRPGQPAPYNAPYAAGRSASPQKP
FT                   PSYATPRGSFAAPGSANPQQRFVPQQQPGQQPPPYGNYPSNQAPPPSGGYSNSAAAMTY
FT                   ARSAAEQAIMMERNKVQLAAAAQNRPSSATPQPSGEVSQDRSATPGSKQNGTPAP"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<23181..25560,25616..>25839))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07300"
FT   exon            complement(23181..25560)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(25561..25615)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(25616..25839)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07300"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(26298..26582,26622..30110)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37695.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPQLVTISHVTKLFSPIAGTLHAAAALVTCRLPGTSDITSGID
FT                   CAVATQCPLFMDVIGLKSCVEPLEGFLSESGAFVQQHCLAEGIAESILSFGFLYYSFLQ
FT                   STTGPTTKVCHGGLQTSRSFRLLSVLGGPDHLRSGYVQNQQLATEQSDTKGDGSPGNDW
FT                   FKLRLQPPLSQSYNVSGAGPDLPGLRAVDVRESGGELRDEAVLQKDGEDGDIHVNQETE
FT                   IGEESKALGEGGGREQSASQPDSTDVHSKPLRLTRHTEPLSDGPGRHKHLRPENKMPNS
FT                   RKRTKRSDSHPGPTPTEYLIDTLQRVHQSHGAESCSWVYNTKNTGIMTSLTQRQRDNFK
FT                   RYHRLSLQRIVADYIELLDPLSDQANSGMESDSPLESEALQSVFSEDNLNYLAARQYSA
FT                   ADVVAWAWVLKSSTPYEAILRVLLLEADRSSSPDCSIKMVPPFIPLLLLRQSLDAKAFR
FT                   LLLVYSLHLLGGRALPTPGMAMEAMTDDVELVQQDVLAKPLIEPNMCVTYVIRLLHHAR
FT                   ELWPQAQLTIARAFAFYLDSLESEGKGWTVATERINQFMADKFNTVLRILSLPCRHNPF
FT                   TSASLQQQAQFELLRAMARHQPALPVTRRGYQGIVAVQIAHKKTLAERQSAELKAPSWP
FT                   PWKEDKIGFDVKRGVEGMKSRAMRVLSQMKEAGYSQSRWEEVSSILAGWDTDKSPTIQT
FT                   RSLVPRPETVQGPSGDPKHHAIWVARIRATRTVREAWACFLSYRDQGLPPRGAIYAAMA
FT                   EKLIFRQKRARNNSHRSSQALPGDGKEVFAEPSSVRDWIYVSTEPPTLDDFLREMLSQG
FT                   IRPRGRFLALLLRNAPTFGSGLDYLRCSDLTKEQLEDLCTVSGQGWGEQAQANKTLNSF
FT                   PDYLISSFVAFLCNFSTVGHHSTAHCESSVGDMFPILLGRHSTNPSYSTTLFAYSEELK
FT                   TSEDLRHPKILAHALSLLQAQQSRSPQAWIPVMSALARDRVGSTSHRLGRHARLVLSWY
FT                   EVLELTAWMAKRQIEPSLEAFQVLCYSFSRVVVAGIKEPDAVEEGLVIVSELARRGRLT
FT                   GMNHASTRFEDMVQSGLNILKSRFDELVLLDPKTSSLFERSRSSIQHATASQVTVPSLV
FT                   HVPSPAVLHSFVRALGLAEDTDGLLSLLRWMRQYETTLKEKYDENLNGEKMMRRIIVAV
FT                   RMFLEGYWGRSPQAFREWEPSMEHTHDVHMHNDSEADSATFSDASLQEAYDIITTSQVW
FT                   GSWPSDEEVLDYIAHGEQGSREAGDRYRHAVH"
FT   mRNA            join(<26298..26582,26622..>30110)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07310"
FT   exon            26298..26582
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          26583..26621
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            26622..30110
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07310"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(30318..30655,30723..31293)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07320"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: enoyl-CoA hydratases convert
FT                   (3S)-3-hydroxyacyl-CoAc <=> trans-2(or 3)-enoyl-CoA +
FT                   H(2)O."
FT                   /note="Function: enoyl-CoA hydratases are involved in fatty
FT                   acid metabolism."
FT                   /note="Function: the decribed function of H. sapiens AUH as
FT                   AU-specific RNA-binding protein may indicate a role in mRNA
FT                   degradation."
FT                   /note="Remark: also acts in the reverse direction. With
FT                   cis-compounds, yields (3R)-3-hydroxyacyl-CoA (cf. EC 4. 2.
FT                   1. 74)."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to AU-specific RNA-binding
FT                   protein / enoyl-CoA hydratase AUH - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ5"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1024"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00378"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37696.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQRLSIYTPLRSTFSYRVTVARFSTSSDNAVIQTQHVPAPGSGN
FT                   IRVLLLNRPKARNAISRDLLDGLARNVKSIAAEGGSGPTRALVIGSNVDSAFCAGADLK
FT                   ERAGMSREETAEFLYNLRSTFRNLSELPIPTISAVSSMALGGGLELALSTHLRVFGSSC
FT                   MVGLPETRLAIIPGAGGTYRLPSLIGVNRARDLILTGRRVSGPESYFIGLCDRLVEVLP
FT                   EEEGKEGVAREKVLTESIKLALEICEGGPIAIKQALKAVSEYQRGEEAENEAYDGVMGT
FT                   EDRFEALRAFAEKRKPVFRGR"
FT   mRNA            join(<30318..30655,30723..>31293)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07320"
FT   exon            30318..30655
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          30656..30722
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            30723..31293
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07320"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(33938..34243,34316..34957)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07330"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein F17H10.1
FT                   -Caenorhabditis elegans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T21079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37697.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLASRVKQYGLTQVYCSPEKPLVDIVFVHGLNGHPYNTWASSN
FT                   GTFWPADLLPEILGPNRVRILTYGYNANVTAFTDGASKDRIHNHAETLASGLAANRNLR
FT                   SCSDRPIIFVCHSLGGLVVKRTLIYCRNVSNEKIEHLRSIYVSTYGILFLGTPHNGSDV
FT                   AKWGLLLQNICSVVMPKKFMESSPHLVKALKTNNETLQNINSLFADITSRFHIYFFHET
FT                   LSSDVKGTRELIVDESSAAPYAEGVERMGIEADHRHMCKFDDDNSPGYEAVAEALLRYS
FT                   RDAPNTIADRWVEEDKTRRVQKQTKIREIFSHGM"
FT   mRNA            join(<33938..34243,34316..>34957)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07330"
FT   exon            33938..34243
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          34244..34315
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            34316..34957
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07330"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(35314..35323,35430..38875)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07340"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein CAE76294.1
FT                   - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37698.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGSSEMALPAERRRSLVSDLGDSINLSLSQTLPKDPLFVVPPG
FT                   FHPNASFVGMKAHLDQLHTRLYKAKKRAERLVAVLICGGPGTGKSHLARQYVWTHRAFY
FT                   PGGVFWVDAKSRQSTFKCFWDIAQAAALNEGEVFEYPDTNTSQKYVDSVRNWLQAREEW
FT                   LLVFDGVSFGQDSDLNDFKQFLPFNKKCSIIYTSVDKTLRKKQRLYEPFCLSVKPLEVT
FT                   EACKLLFEDLGIRRPTKGQIHKATALVEHYECLPLAIHAISHRLAATSKPIERYHINSH
FT                   LTDEKLAEPFLSIMHDLYRTEHFEALNLINLVSFFSHHVPVGLITLGISALGRWNVDIL
FT                   TSSRPGERGDIDTTLGVLIRYGLIERVSDAYALHAKALSPQLEKDNVLDMKSVAPDLSE
FT                   SQTESSQDAFFSVYQNSGAGTIDMIKTHSVVQGFCRDELKIMDREEKRCNAQAGKSEAG
FT                   FYDSWLVVATHVLCTSYESAKARMDRIDDCGMVKDYREYETQAFRLIENWPRRSQNEPA
FT                   VLREARDDLKRIMKSISSEIERISPSSSQESVRKQRSVFDRSSSSSSSVPESAAEEGRW
FT                   DWSDMTPPKVESPQELPRSQQRFNLKPFLPHIFRESSLDRDGGYESDRESTNAPIRTSP
FT                   ALSQQSQQAETPKSSLTSSSSPPIDDHGWHMVVKKHSKTRIRKDERSVQRPRFPRNIRG
FT                   SQLAAPVLKIFPVEGRSASSSTLGKSRRSSFASASEALTAVQHSSPPHSHEDITAITKR
FT                   ATGRSSLEKENTPTYATVAARLTQDGELPSKKRSSSTPGGNGRPALLSLQNKSSGESLQ
FT                   SRSSNAHPSPLSAEFKPDRMTQSTYSEPDQGYLQHQLNALDLGIAQESQYRTRHLSTVR
FT                   SIAPPVGDMSASTPSILTYIPPPPPLPYEGNIEVTVPRRVGVAQPSSMGPSPSQTRPVA
FT                   HPSAFMPGISPPSSLATDPLLGYSSEPAPEPMSRNQSAQSHQSWSTEPIRYPPRFSPLP
FT                   TTTPAQSAIASGVPQVMPPQHTLSGTGSWVAEMPQQGQPPPVVSPRKPEVAYAAQAQIR
FT                   PINTLDGQVAAMDPLWAAEPASSLHFGAHRVDVRDARQRLGGRVHYPAHLPPAIPGYPM
FT                   YHPNLSGPLIPHEMAIPVAESHGLRARSGSSPPRPDFDGFSMSQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<35314..35323,35430..>38875)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07340"
FT   exon            35314..35323
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          35324..35429
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            35430..38875
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07340"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(39745..39955,40013..40221)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07350"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical group 3 Lea
FT                   protein MGL3 - Zea mays"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFLTRIAPAARTSTLSLRPATTPVFSVGATRSISATARRDKGPI
FT                   DATKDTLKKADRKVSDAAVKGIEVGENAAEKVKSTVGSTTAEAKAKTDELSGEASQVAG
FT                   QGKGKAEEALGTAKGKAKEAAGEVKGKAKETAGRF"
FT   mRNA            join(<39745..39955,40013..>40221)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07350"
FT   exon            39745..39955
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          39956..40012
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            40013..40221
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07350"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(40887..41380,41438..42419)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   B23L21.110 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDJ9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0657"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T49698"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37700.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLSNPVSLLAAILVRVPLVLKTILLHAIRLSPVTGKQDLRTEL
FT                   TVAIIRSFLVFTSPVGKQQRDSMRDPGIKGPMWVSKVTFPKPEADVQDAVVKAIEALKT
FT                   GDETYNIPGVIPLEAEWTGYRSGVHKNAPQPDISEEAKYEELKKESKEDMVILYLHGGA
FT                   YFLCDPCTHRPLVAQLSKRTSARVLSVRYRLAPQNPFPAALVDALTAYLSLVSPPPGSL
FT                   HEPVAPNKIIVSGDSAGGNLCLVLLQTLLTLRRVCPTVRFHGRDVPIELPAGLAISSPW
FT                   CDITRSMPSVHHNSVYDFLSPPTQDPETAYRPLAVPEDDVWPVKPPRVDLYANASALLH
FT                   PLVSPLAGRDEIWKGAPPVFIAMGEEGLTDEGLVVARKMHRVGVPVVVEQFEGMPHCFG
FT                   QVMMGTPTSRRFLDGTAQFCRDVVAGKITADTPTPAKITFIGYKLQSIREIPLESAVPL
FT                   TDEEVDTVLERGKQWRLEGEKLLEQEWVEKAKL"
FT   mRNA            join(<40887..41380,41438..>42419)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT   exon            40887..41380
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     40887..40955
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(40956..41380,41438..42416)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT   intron          41381..41437
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            41438..42419
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07360"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(45451..48063)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45451..48063)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07370"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical retinitis
FT                   pigmentosa GTPase regulator-like protein - Takifugu
FT                   rubripes retinitis"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3210"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG3468"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37701.1"
FT                   /translation="MPATPERRSDRGALARRNREYPQDQQLSPFRRARPTRLTDNFDAS
FT                   FVPNTYQDYNSRQHRRNFSQTGSFRAAFDYTSRLHNMSDHEAATYTHGTPNRNRRQSFN
FT                   FTSPESNPPNELAEAYRQIDDAGSLADLDPDDEDFNFSLRDSRSRRSSSASRLRGDDLF
FT                   AAADADFLNESDDGLRRKLVDHVEDEKRLRRATSSRSPVLSNAGTPNPLTSENLQRREE
FT                   EEEQQYMEEEENDGLRPSLNLPSTWGSRAAHRRDWLRKMTRRTELPENLAMRAKETSPP
FT                   KLKFDRDSHINHTEPITVESTTPAERPSNRYNRIPLSDAQNKLSEQKADKLTEGNPIPN
FT                   TPIVVYKNSTFTKRSPTKRDSQDLLRKLSRTESPGQRNELKTPEAQKYPERRIYDKTPV
FT                   VTGAWIDTPVTERVERVNELPEHLSRDIVPSPPRNERFESSLVPSHTRQASQSHEFEER
FT                   RLREEREKEKEQEEKRQKEEQDREQRQKEEKQREEKERLEKEREKEKELKNAERPDREK
FT                   QENKAEQGQPRKSSGSAKSKEKAPLVKPDLPKSALETVLKDYKDHKESLDVGDDTIESL
FT                   QDIIDGQPGELKTEDEDDAAYEKEILKKLELASAGDKETVDLDRLNDKLKSLADNIQKV
FT                   KTGLDGLEVQVSRDADTLAAIPSPLKGKRSKQHVCENCSGESDGRVYALVTLPRLWRRN
FT                   PVSGRIRLTRLGWCSLILLLWFYSESTMCDFYCHPSISDTCQGNCLLPDAPRFPYVIPT
FT                   MLWRWLHLSSIFTPLWTIAIAFSRLIAQMLGFWDGYVEEEPVPVNLTGEIRIHGRAINF
FT                   PTAEATFRSFFSPPKLWPEKGQPVVPQAVPELKVEVEDMSGRASSWDDDGSMDDDEYI"
FT   mRNA            complement(<45451..>48063)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07370"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(48533..48592,48653..48739,49452..53171,
FT                   53229..53270))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to myosin II heavy chain
FT                   -Drosophila melanogaster"
FT                   /note="cytoskeleton"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0840"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37702.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARGKNVKTLATESEIFVYDRRWVSEPNSIQIPELPPPHPLHVD
FT                   NPPDTLTNQNDLQAWRSLYLARRTWAADLTERCESAEKQIHEHNERTDIINRAASVALE
FT                   NLKTHVGTLEHKFQEAQSFANELLSQQQAALNGWKRALSTLDSIPARKDFPFLGRPSTP
FT                   TKGRGQAMGTLQDYVDTAEVQRAGSEAPEILARFAHQVSTIEKNVSEIATDTQRLVDEA
FT                   FPTSVEPVDGLLQEMETISNKIQSDYEHVLALPNNPKTLANVSRLALSHTQDLLPSLLD
FT                   VSNEIQAGQEEAVRRYNAAVKASSSHMRLISSIEYRLAETLPQINSLPLQSEAFDVIYT
FT                   VFHMPIIYGSVLIESVRRREFNDKMKNDSLTLAEEMSVFREEEQRRRKKWLKNMADFIS
FT                   ISDATTPGIEINLRGQEQEWPAVSRKEVESYIEDLKNKPDMENHAQELMQRFKELDAPT
FT                   RMQRRRAKAFKQGSLFDLSRSSLLLRSDDMVRSLKDEKVKLEDRLKGSESRIRKLEDLL
FT                   HRQSHMSRPSSGNFSLDFPSSPASPHPDSLSRRSSVSSRRMSANQAPEEKALVQRITRL
FT                   EAELAAERDTVQRLQKEAHAERQSNTDKIQEAQSTKKDLIGNLEARQREFDDERRFLEG
FT                   ELRRLRIRTEELEEEVDRNLDSREHEKQDADERIHHLEMELQDVHARAEEELRKANETI
FT                   GHLQSEKGVGETLRARIEELQNQVAENERKENDNKHALQVAFLNLSPGGSVPTEFPNII
FT                   KAIEVLSEGLTIHAKNAEESAAKASAESKVLEERLGLMESELEDLRKTATSRETELSQA
FT                   RNELAEGKAKLSIVTSELEDERSKLIALQSQFAAGETGSDALRERVTEEERKLTDLAQR
FT                   LAEVETLARQSEEEVTTWKKKVEAMSEAEQQTTVRFETCGVRFQELSKQLFAQVEKLER
FT                   MLEQLGFTIVRQNGDIVVQRSSKVNALSSTGDSLSQSGVVSVRPDASLLDWMHADSKEE
FT                   ETDKFMAFVESLYQFDVDIFGDAVVKRVKDIEVLARKWQKEARGYRDKYHRVQSEAHDK
FT                   IAYRSFKEGDLALFLPTRNQAIRSWAAFNVGAPHYFLREQDAHKLQTRDWLLARITKIE
FT                   ERVVDLSKSMNGANPDRRSIGEVSDGTSLDDENPFELSDGLRWYLLDATEEKPGAPATP
FT                   GLGKSTVAPAHVDAKGSIRMKRTSAGGNIAKTLTKSLDSRRNSSNSKKGHSSTPSQRGN
FT                   ESTTDLARLAEQDTAASLHSREAAPKPDEILEIFAVGRTEYKASLQVEPKLDALWNERS
FT                   PAPECRANEAVNYAKKGE"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<48533..48592,48653..48739,49452..53171,
FT                   53229..>53270))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT   exon            complement(48533..48592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(48593..48652)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(48653..48739)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(48740..49451)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(49452..53171)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(53172..53228)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(53229..53270)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07380"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(54072..54256,54377..54746)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07390"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to essential protein #41
FT                   from patent WO2003076464-A2 - Aspergillus fumigatus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37703.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYTDTDLLSGDNAEEQLAVAERELLEARATYTVRRKAVGTVLMT
FT                   DPILKAVHLKASTPAEQALLRLINRRDMLSLAHENLNTAHNATLRRLSSLEVENSQIHQ
FT                   QNQELVRELLALTVDDESWRENLEDAELKAQLDQLDADRRKSKAKWETMKNIASGMVVG
FT                   SGVNWAEDERLTALVLDESDD"
FT   mRNA            join(<54072..54256,54377..>54746)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07390"
FT   exon            54072..54256
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          54257..54376
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            54377..54746
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07390"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(58088..58148,58199..58294,58346..58467,58524..58556)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to nonhistone chromosomal
FT                   protein Nhp6b - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5648"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00505"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S78076"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37704.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKEKTTRKTKPRGTERRKKDPNAPKRGLSAYMFFANDNREKVRE
FT                   ENPGISFGQVGKMLGERWKALSDTDRRPYEEKAAADKKRYEDEKASYNAAAEEDEESS"
FT   mRNA            join(<58088..58148,58199..58294,58346..58467,58524..>58556)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT   exon            58088..58148
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          58149..58198
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            58199..58294
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          58295..58345
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            58346..58467
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          58468..58523
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            58524..58556
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07400"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(61872..62287,62350..62784,62837..62914,62963..63195,
FT                   63291..63372,63420..63524,63571..63758,63810..63856)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLHDSYKTAEAVAEGFRSFSNLLPEHDTEITSLVVDLFSISLFL
FT                   KGLEGMARNRAYRYRLSAIHPDLELVRASLNYTLEDVLDFFDDLESRRGDPSEAYKQLW
FT                   VEICAHFMEESQESLSTRLAKYKSFLRDLSEIMKGEATDTRLMASLRSNLKGLLVHQDS
FT                   RLAPRLGSMSLSSPSSSSSSSSSSNGSNADPGSPVNARRPRGRRSYERARPSHSSPQSP
FT                   TSTSSATFSDIPPSVPSAPDSPTTSTTATSQSMDSTPVSDHWARRVFLDEHPMTPIPYV
FT                   GESSKCLGEVKGNVKGWLHDEGFEELFQLAFSGDSDLRVCFYLREDDHRVRIVCKSRRT
FT                   SRSSDYSCLPLNLLEIVRIGSCLQICRRRRGGSELVLWANLKFSTIEPLRSQDSGRPVE
FT                   RIRDYELDDEEEHFGGQIVDDDFLHALRVYRDNVSGAVRLQASVHKGEMKRLHRMPVWT
FT                   AFITEHIGSRGWIRRVDTKTILLRDLRRVIFTFPSYNPPRTPKGEHILKFTNKSDAQGF
FT                   MDTIAELAHL"
FT   mRNA            join(<61872..62287,62350..62784,62837..62914,62963..63195,
FT                   63291..63372,63420..63524,63571..63758,63810..>63856)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT   exon            61872..62287
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          62288..62349
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            62350..62784
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          62785..62836
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            62837..62914
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          62915..62962
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            62963..63195
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          63196..63290
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            63291..63372
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          63373..63419
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            63420..63524
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          63525..63570
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            63571..63758
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          63759..63809
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            63810..63856
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07410"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            complement(64210..65304)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07420"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64210..65304)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07420"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   B24B19.20 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T49730"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37706.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPSLYGQPRTKKSTQSEAPSASTLAFTSTLSSLIAKDSTDSSS
FT                   TRGTGRPRPSKAPKSDIFSRPNKGAQKRAAADLRDDDNAALQQAHQRTQDIGAVDAATL
FT                   HRSKRRMEEKVRMYEDMSRGLYLAGGESDEGEDDVGPGDAYLARLRRKEREGLVDFDQK
FT                   WRKDDREDDEEDEDEGEDNDDNASIVSYEDELGRSRRGTRAEAARAAALKAEEGEGRGG
FT                   NTERWRPARPDNLIYGATVQAEAFNPDAAVASRMSDLAARRDRSATPPEEMHYDADAEV
FT                   RNRGTGFYAFSKDENVRRQQMEELLNAREETQRERDARRERRAERERLRDERRKKVDEL
FT                   RAKRRAEMFLAGLGDAGLLAGGSG"
FT   mRNA            complement(<64210..>65304)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07420"
FT   CDS_pept        join(65570..65600,65721..66802)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.3"
FT                   /note="Function: homoserine dehydrogenases catalyze the
FT                   NAD-dependent reduction of aspartate beta-semialdehyde into
FT                   homoserine, which participates in the biosynthesis of
FT                   threonine and then isoleucine as well as in that of
FT                   methionine."
FT                   /note="Remark: the yeast enzyme acts most rapidly with
FT                   NAD(+); Neurospora enzyme with NADP(+). Enzyme from E. coli
FT                   is a multifunctional protein, which also acts as aspartate
FT                   kinase (EC 2. 7. 2. 4)."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to homoserine dehydrogenase
FT                   YJR139c - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK6"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0460"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00742"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S33317"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37707.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPVFLGIIGVGGVGTAFLHQLARLPNAPKLILLARSTQTLLSP
FT                   TPSYSPSIPAAEWKTASATPSLTKSGALSAEEIANYLSSAPGRSILVDNTSDPALAASY
FT                   PIFLRKGISIVTPNKKGFSSDLSLWKDIFASAAQGNALVYHESTVGAGLPVISTLRDLV
FT                   ATGDEVTRIEGVFSGTLSFLFNTFAPVGGAGAGRKWSEVVAEAKELGYTEPDPRDDLNG
FT                   MDVARKLTILARIAGLEVQAPDAFPVESLIPEELRGLDGSAEGAKTFMERLAEFDGQMT
FT                   EIKESAEKEGKVVRYVGSVDVGKKEVRVGLQRFDKDSAIAGLKGSDNIISFYTKRYGSN
FT                   PLIVQGAGAGGDVTAMGVSADLIKVVQRLQ"
FT   mRNA            join(<65570..65600,65721..>66802)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT   sig_peptide     join(65570..65600,65721..65743)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   exon            65570..65600
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          65601..65720
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            65721..66802
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT                   /number=2
FT   mat_peptide     65744..66799
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07430"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(66894..67124,67214..67944,68017..68149,
FT                   68202..68303))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to protein SEQ ID NO:7812
FT                   from patent WO200253728-A2 - Candida albicans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37708.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMNIEDWIFYIQNNPIVVVFLVLALWLFGLWNRQSSPVIPKDEE
FT                   DTYPPVIPLPSFNWETTEPIKYRPFKPKYHLSMALTTTDISHLIPMDKTYKDRLSLRQS
FT                   LLAQYPTIVVGVTPAGQKPDSPVYAAVTELYDFIVGVYLPTRYPSMFTLETIHSQDHNT
FT                   TNNEEKNTKTLLNKVTNTRIPLPHTGSGRDILSTLGTFVDEDFLILLPDSSPQPKENQE
FT                   EEKKYTLEAYTTFYPAGFDTREKLGKRLSTIHDPVPRYKERLEKSMDRFFARLEVGKVV
FT                   QRVNWSINTQGTGLFAAFGGLHGHEGEREKVLGVKEVDGDVTLLRCERQTLHRLPKTKA
FT                   LVFTFHTYTYPIREIKEEGLGEELALAIDGLKEGNVPEIHRYKRGPVWGEAVKAYLRA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<66894..67124,67214..67944,68017..68149,
FT                   68202..>68303))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT   exon            complement(66894..67124)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(67125..67213)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(67214..67944)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(67945..68016)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(68017..68149)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(68150..68201)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(68202..68303)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07440"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(68831..68867,68921..68996,69219..69669)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37709.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYAASFGLLKLDARTEEQLIEEFRELTSKIPITVTIWYRGIENA
FT                   TLTKSQTHASSKMHQISHQRQEIWYVPSPGGFTINIPYRYTSLASPTITTTPGINSHHE
FT                   HHHQPPPEQPPSSSPLPAPSPPGHYHHLRHYLYSHSAPPIPEAVHPAAHSSSAPLAAAS
FT                   RELDPPRPVTRTSTCAPYTNIYQR"
FT   mRNA            join(<68831..68867,68921..68996,69219..>69669)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT   exon            68831..68867
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          68868..68920
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            68921..68996
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          68997..69218
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            69219..69669
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07450"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(70627..72849,72908..73456,73519..73602))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPBC354.08c - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDK9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5594"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02714"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T40288"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37710.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPSALQQRDDDPTEQFLKLISNPFSSAFQVNAIWASLATSAGFS
FT                   ILLALLFSLFRPRHSVVYAPKVKHADNKHTPPPVGRGFFAWLKPVLRTKEPALVECIGL
FT                   DATMFVRFTKMCRNIFIFLSIIGCGLMIPLNLTQSTGDTVSQYGAFSTMTVLYVTSNAI
FT                   WGQVICAWAFDAIIAFFLWRNYKGVLALRRKYFESSEYQRSLHARTLMITDIPPAARGD
FT                   EGVLRLTDEVNPTAAVPRASIGRNVKGLPRLIKEHDETVRELEAVLAKYLKHPDRLPPK
FT                   RPTMRPPRKERKEHTNGRVDAIDYLTDKIKRLEEEIKHVRSSIDRRNAMPFGFVSWDMI
FT                   EHAHAVAYTARKKHPEGTTIVLAPRPDDLIWENLPLSKAARKWKRFLSAIWVSLLTLVY
FT                   VVPNGLIAIFLSNLNNLASVWPAFKTSMDNSPYIWAAVQGILSPAVTSLVYIVLPIIFR
FT                   RLAIRAGDVTKTSRERHVLNKLYTFFVFNNLIVFSLFSAAWTFVSAVIDAERSDENAWQ
FT                   AIKDGKLYIKIVNALCQVSPFWVTYLLQRNLGATIDLIQLVSVFWVWFSKTFLSPTPRQ
FT                   AIEWTAPPAFDYASYYNYFLFYATVALCFATLQPIVLPVTALYFGLDAMMKKYMLLYVF
FT                   VTKTESGGQFWRVLFNRMLFAVILSNIIIIIVATAKGTWTMVYCVIPPPLLMLAFKFYC
FT                   MRKFDDDITFYNRANLTDAEALAVSKPNKKASERLNSKFGHPALYKPLITPMVHAKAAE
FT                   ALKRIYSGRLGTFEGEGEYSDIAMDAMSSSHPGKSMMDNADPAPFEVVPENHLDFSYYK
FT                   NRPDFRDEFGGGIYGRPDDLMTERSHTPASALGEWSPTSSRASSPAPSLPSSLSGLKPH
FT                   DTYDPTLNEHIHPAFRVPAPMSGGFYQQRNESETELLHHAQGPAVNETVTPLDRWRTRG
FT                   YGPVEQDDPSFTSYEHYRMPR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<70627..72849,72908..73456,73519..>73602))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT   exon            complement(70627..72849)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(72850..72907)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(72908..73456)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(73457..73518)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(73519..73602)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07460"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(75460..76020,76074..76376,76452..76562,
FT                   76636..76743))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: D-fructose 1,6-bisphosphate <=>
FT                   glycerone phosphate + D-glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate, the
FT                   sixth step in glycolysis."
FT                   /note="Remark: a splice site was detected upstream of the
FT                   START codon."
FT                   /note="Remark: also acts on (3S,4R)-ketose 1-phosphates.
FT                   The enzyme increases electron-attraction by the carbonyl
FT                   group, some (class I) forming a protonatedimine with
FT                   it,others (class II), mainly of microbial origin,
FT                   polarizing it with a metal ion, e. g. zinc."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to fructose-bisphosphate
FT                   aldolase Fba1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="cytoplasm"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1959676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDL0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0191"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01116"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:ADBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37711.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLEQLSRKSGVIVGDDVLRLFEYAKEKGFAIPAINVTSSSTVV
FT                   SCLEAARDQKCPIVLQVSQGGAAYFAGKGVSNDGQKASIAGGIAAAHYIRSIAPAYGVP
FT                   VVLHTDHCAKKLLPWLDGLLDEDERYFKLHGEPLFSSHMIDLSEEPVDYNIQTTAAYLK
FT                   RAAPMKQWLEMEIGITGGEEDGVNNEDVDNNSLYTQPEDILAIHNALAPISPYFSIAAG
FT                   FGNVHGVYKPGNVRLHPELLQKHQAYVKEKTGSSSDKPVFFVFHGGSGSSKEEYKEAIS
FT                   YGVVKVNLDTDMQFAYMSGIRDYMLNKKDYLLTAVGNPDGEDKPNKKFFDPRVWVREGE
FT                   KTMTKRVQVALDDFNTAGQL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<75460..76020,76074..76376,76452..76562,
FT                   76636..>76743))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT   exon            complement(75460..76020)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(76021..76073)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(76074..76376)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(76377..76451)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(76452..76562)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(76563..76635)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(76636..76743)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07470"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(77545..77960,78178..78988,79044..79546,
FT                   79674..79887))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to pheromone response
FT                   pathway suppressor Srm1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2QDL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2QDL1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5184"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00415"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:RGBYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK37712.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKRAASSASKAKTETASKATADKVKKTASTSASAKPQASRKRK
FT                   AADSVEETTTSGAAPAAPARVTKKQKEALAVINHAPTQRLDVYVFGTNCYGELGLGDAT
FT                   KKSEIPGPVLNPKLPAESVGVVQLAIGGVHSAALTHDNKILTWGVNDEGTLGRDTKEER
FT                   KVEENGDGVNGDDAKEESDSDSDDDEVDLNMKEATPTAVDSALFPEGTVFTQITATDSA
FT                   TFALTQEGRVYGWGTFRGSNGVIGFSPETKIQRQPVLVPGLEKVTHLASGAQHVLALTA
FT                   KGAVLTWGCEEQNQLGRRISGRLHGKLESLIPGQCALPSDVVSIGTGSYHSFAVRKNGR
FT                   VHAWGSNNFGQTAVPMSAGESDAVVLYPTEVKSFRKHGKIISICGGKDHSVAVTEDGKC
FT                   LSWGRVDNKALGIPLADMPSDELVHDEHGRPRILTVPTPLTDIKEEVVFATASSDHSFA
FT                   ITKDGQAYSWGFNVQRQAGHRDVDEVERPTLLQNKHVNGKKLVAAAGGGQFTASKSLAS
FT                   ILLGPRTILTSQPVIRSMQVERFAGGYPVLGPEYYKVEGIPNPGLPKAPHIGGRAPPLY
FT                   LIFRSAGPGKHSLGRDRQKSNEVVGTSCNENGGKFPLISPVLDEARKNYGENWVNVFAG
FT                   SRSGCPVQPVDH"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<77545..77960,78178..78988,79044..79546,
FT                   79674..>79887))
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT   exon            complement(77545..77960)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(77961..78177)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(78178..78988)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(78989..79043)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(79044..79546)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(79547..79673)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(79674..79887)
FT                   /locus_tag="An02g07480"
FT                   /number=4
XX
SQ   Sequence 80639 BP; 19385 A; 20708 C; 20717 G; 19818 T; 11 other;
     tgtcatggtt cggagggttc gaggcgtcgg ctagccaggc attcatgtcg agtggtttta        60
     ccaacccatc tgtaaggtaa ccagagctgt cagaaaaatg acacgagcac caagatcatc       120
     atcgatacgc gaccgataag aacagcagtg ttacagtcat cacgagctta ttttttaggg       180
     gtaaatgaca caatctccca tgtttgtagg gtggaagagg gtctagacgc gtcaggtgag       240
     gaagctgaca gtgaagggtg tcgcgctgtc gctctgcgac acgaagcagc gaccacacac       300
     cacaccgagg acagccaccc caacgtgtag ctgggggaga gacggggggg gatgggataa       360
     tctggggtgg gtggattgat gatttcttaa aaaggaaaat tgtaagggac aggcaggatg       420
     tacataccga caaggctgga caactaaaaa tgccgactca caagcggatg gaggccggtc       480
     ccgaatagca gtggttggaa ggccggarag agagattgcg aggagatcga gcaggtcacg       540
     gsaccatgga acgtcgctgg taccgcaaaa aggcagaaaa tccagtgagg attagcagcg       600
     gcgttgcgag cggcactgag tggcagaaga ccgatcagca aatcgcaagg cgatcttggg       660
     aagtatgggg ggtggangtt tcaggtggat tttagaatga caacaagctg cagaaaataa       720
     aatgatcaaa agcagaatga tggatcagcc atagaaaggc cggcaaccca tggaagaaag       780
     gaccaccagc gatggctttt gagcaacgtg cgcggtactg ccgaggaatg ggtgaaaggg       840
     tggccagcac ttagtgcgtg gccacagttg tgtgaggcgt gtggaaggca aatccaatga       900
     ctgggagaca agcggggggt gggatcaata gtgaggaatg acaggcgtac ctggacttaa       960
     agctccgtaa agattcggta cactgcagta cctggaaaac tggtatttta tttgcaccga      1020
     ttaattttgg atttctagat tccttttttg cttcccaagg gaagggaggg ggcgtctcct      1080
     tctggaaagg tggagaggca cacggggttg ggaaggcagg aatggggacg ggcgtggagt      1140
     gatcagaggc gcgcctcacg agtcgagaat cagaattcag ccagacggga caagggaaca      1200
     agaaacgata ggtaagttcg gatgggactg gcgtaagggt ttccagtaag ttttatctta      1260
     ccggtagtac gtagcagcag caaccagcct ggagcagcag caagcagcaa gcagcaggag      1320
     caggagcaca ggtcggtagc agtcgggcag cgggtgaaag gggtgagccg attgagtagg      1380
     cggaccctgg tggcagatta gttaatcgcc atgacgggtt gtgtattacg tcatcagtgg      1440
     cagcctgaga tcctgcctga tccctgattc ttactggtgt tgttctagat catgaactaa      1500
     catactatta tctgtgatgc agaaattata catgcatcat ctgtcaactg agctacagtg      1560
     agaggacgtt acattgtctc aaaatccgtc cggcatcgaa taccgtactc atgttttttg      1620
     tatagcatgc tgtctcctta ctatctaatt tcctgtcacg atagcatgca tagatatcaa      1680
     tccaacccca taattatagc acggcagctt atgcatagtg aaagaacaaa agtgaatcat      1740
     atcgtctcca gcaaacccct cctcatggtt ctggttcggc gtatccacaa gctggaagtt      1800
     gtgaccttgc accggccgag gtataaactg cctaattcgg aagtattccc aacccgccag      1860
     ctcgttgcac tggaacatga atggccacaa cttctacaat gggacccaag ttcgaaagat      1920
     tcaagttatt ttagcccgtt cacaaatgct atataatggt gctacaatct cacatccgcc      1980
     tcttcctctt aagcatcaca taacctgaca gcattccaaa tcagaaccat gacgacatcg      2040
     atagaatggc agaagatgct caatggtgag ctctacaatg cttgggatgc agaccttcag      2100
     gccaatcgac aacgctgcaa agaagcatgc gacagattca atcaagctgg tcaagtctcc      2160
     cggcgtcgca aggtggagct ctggcgggag taagatcttc taccggcctt taagaacgct      2220
     ctttaaactg actacccgat gtacagcatc ctaggtgata cgcgccctct acctccggtc      2280
     catcccaatc cccaggagga tgagaagctt tttgaagata cggatccctt tgtcgatcct      2340
     cccatctcag tcgatcacgg cttgaacttc agagtgggca agaaaacctt tctgaacttc      2400
     aaccttcttg tcctggacac atgtctcgtg acaattggtg aaagggtgct taccgggccc      2460
     aatctttgta tctacggggc tacccatccc atggacccgg ctgtgcgacg aggtctggag      2520
     ggcccagaag ccggcaagga agtacatatc gaagacgacg tctggatagg aggcagtgta      2580
     atcatcttag ccggtgttac tatcggacga ggaagcacgg tgggcgctgg ctctgtggtg      2640
     acgagggtat gttatacatc atttgctggc tattgtcttt atggactcat cggttaatct      2700
     aattcccaga gcgttcctcc ttttcatttt gttgccggaa atccagcccg cgtaattcgt      2760
     cggattgaaa cgaacatgga tcctgatcag cgcaaggact ctgaaaatta atgatctagc      2820
     agcatttaca atatgtcatc attcgcgatc aacttctagg tagacaatag acaatccacc      2880
     ggcgattttc agaccctgca aatacgaagc atgattatcg atagtaatcg atgtgcgtat      2940
     atctttagat gattaggtag tcatgctgcc gtgccagtcc gggaaagtgt gtctagatcg      3000
     aatgataagc ctggaaaacc tgagatttga aaactatcac ttacaaatgc tgtccatgag      3060
     atatttgtat gatcatcttc ggtctgggcc gcacgagcat cccaaacctt tcttagtaaa      3120
     tcaacaggga ccggattgcg gaaatccgat ctacgctcaa cgtcgcgcaa tctcgtaaga      3180
     acataatact gcgaatggcg cgagagacaa tcggaacctg ccataaagag tgggaataca      3240
     aggatttcca gtaacgagca atccggagta atcgtcgccg tcgcgtcaag aatccttcga      3300
     acgcagtcct gtatatcaga gctgctagct ggcttcaacg ggtctagcag ccgaagaata      3360
     cgcaagatac atgcaaactg gaaagcctcc gctatggata gccagcgagg atcatggcta      3420
     gggtactctc ttccctttgg gtcccatgca tagagcttgt gctttgctag gagcagggcg      3480
     atttgatatt catcccaagt aagccagccc agtgtatgtt cctttgcctt ttccagtgct      3540
     gcgccgatag ccagaaagac ttctctcggg cacccattca ccaattcgaa ctttctatcg      3600
     ctggcgcaag cgactaactc gcgaatatct tgagaaaagc acattctctc ggggccagcg      3660
     gacgctcgaa ttatgtcaag cctggttgtt cactagtgag ccttgtatcg gaaacagcag      3720
     gcctggttca acataccaag ccaggttacc gaggaagaac atggcgcgct ggcgtcggcc      3780
     atgcagcccc tcagcaatca aaagttgttt gcagacggac atagcacctg taatatgaat      3840
     gccatggctc gatacccctg attcagaaat ctatcttcat gttagcttag atgctcaggc      3900
     cacgaatggg ggcatccaaa gcctacatca tgaagcaaca ggacttgaat tatcgctaag      3960
     acggtgtcct gttcgtcttc aagtaaagag gtcctttggc tcttccgaat ttcttcgctc      4020
     agggcacgta tagctttcat acggtattca accgccgtgg cttcgtgtaa gaattcatca      4080
     ccagttatcc gcccgaggtg cgaagcagaa agcccaagaa cagcatacaa tagcccgatc      4140
     ttcttgcgcg ccagcgggag gatatacgct cggtaagggt tctccgcgtc atccccaacc      4200
     tcggctatct gatgagggca aataatctca tcgtctgcgg cgtattgtta gtgttttcta      4260
     acaatggtcc gaggggtaaa gcctacagtg gcttaacagt ctggctgtgt tgggcgaatc      4320
     aagaagtgtg gttacatcgt ctggaagctc taccagtggc cgactgtaag cttcggatgg      4380
     cttttcagaa acagaaagtc ccttgggtgt cgtctttgag ctaccgttga gtatggctgc      4440
     agaagcttgg tcaccctccg agtctaggtg agtagtctcg gtgacttcct gggccggtgg      4500
     cacctgggta tccgacatag cattgcttat tcctgatcga ccaccggtag agcttctact      4560
     gctggttggt atcctagcac ccttccattt acctcgactg gcaattccgc agaacctaaa      4620
     ccgttctgga tatcctccac atactaaacc tttggagaca catcgttgac aactcggacg      4680
     gccacgatca cacttgcggc atttttgccg gcaggtcagg caagcggcac ctgtacaagt      4740
     gtataagtat caagctgcca tatatatcat ggctcattac agtcctacca gctcgtggca      4800
     ttccgccgtc aacctgcggg ctcactttcg catgggaggg ataattgacg acgtagaatt      4860
     cctatagagg cgatggcatc acatgcaggg actgcacctt atctccaaag ccctcgcagc      4920
     gaaacccctg tggccgctga tgctattggc tgaacagagc tcacaacgtg tcttgttact      4980
     atctgaaccc agagaataag cctccatatc cagcctgctg gtgattttac cggattaggc      5040
     ttcatgaatg gtattaggta atcaataagt catgtgactg tgtggatggt gggccatgca      5100
     ccattcccaa tttaggcatt cagtcagccc aactgagtct ggaatcttcg ggcctacgaa      5160
     ggagtactat acgcgatttg atgaatgggg agttctttgt cctccgcaaa tgcctggttt      5220
     aactcgatgt aatctaccct ctatctcatc aaacagggca caggcacact gccttatgtt      5280
     tgttacgctt tgcaagtcat ctgtatgtcc gtagccaact tcgatttggt cgtccgccaa      5340
     atcggcgtta ttgagtccta cctagtacag gatgatagca aacgtcgcca gcctcatagc      5400
     ttagtaattg atgaattcga tgtaggagcg attagggtac aagcccagat atatcggcct      5460
     atgtctcgca atagcagctg gatgcttttt gttactgttg ggagggcctc tatttctgac      5520
     gggaaccatc gaagtatata gatcggcagc taacaatttt tagcagacgt tcatcaggcc      5580
     acaaaagtac atttacaaat tgtgtaatta tattttgaat aagtcaaagc ctggaaatat      5640
     accaaataca cttattagcc atcgatgaaa ttgaatgagt tgttcgtgcc aatttgttag      5700
     ctatcgatca tgactgagcg aaaggctttg tcctgcgcca ctgtatcagc tgggccgccg      5760
     agctaccaag tcacatgacc tctacccgtg agcttcgtga gccgggctgt ctggcatcga      5820
     cgcaatagat ccaacgagcc aaatccttcc caacttgccc accactgatc gatccattat      5880
     tctctggggc atattctttt tttaacttac agttagctgc gcttgctctt ttcacacccg      5940
     ctccggttac taccagattt ccgccatggg agacgtcgcc gtcgagaccc cggcgaacaa      6000
     cgtcacgcct ctcaccaagg cagctccatt ggacacgatc cccaacatag actcgctcga      6060
     gggcacagga aacgatggga gcgatgaata cgccacactg aagagattgc agagacacct      6120
     agagtatgtt ctaacggtga tgatgttgcc gcggcacatg ctgactcttc aataacaggt      6180
     acattcagct tcaggaggag tacatcaagg atgagcaaag gcaagctata taccatcttc      6240
     ctccgagctt ttcatgcccg agctaacgtc tgctacccgt gcaggagctt gaagagagaa      6300
     cttgttcgtg cgcaggaaga gatcaagcgg atacagagtg tgcctttggt tatcggccag      6360
     ttcatggagg cgatcgatca gaagtatggt gccgcgcaga gctttcgaca tggaaccaat      6420
     aactaattat tgcagtaccg gtattgtgca gtcgtcgacc ggttcgaatt atgtcgtccg      6480
     tatcctgtcc acgctcgacc gcgagaagct caagccttcg tcctcggtcg cactccaccg      6540
     tcactccaac gcccttgtcg atatcttacc tccggaggct gactcctcca tcgctatgct      6600
     gggcgagaat gagaagcctg atgtgaccta tgcggatgtt ggtggtcttg acatgcagaa      6660
     gcaggagatc agggaagcag tcgagctgcc cttgacgcaa tttgaccttt acaagcagat      6720
     cggtgagctt agtctcctct tattgctgtt ctcattggta agagcagagt attgatgctg      6780
     gaaataggta tcgaccctcc tcgcggtgtt ctcctttacg gccctcccgg tacgggtaag      6840
     accatgctgg tcaaggcggt ggcaaacagc acaaccgcca gctttatccg tgtaaacggc      6900
     tcggaattcg ttcagaaata cctgggtgaa ggacctcgca tggttcgtga tgttttcaga      6960
     atggcgcggg agaactcccc ggccatcatt ttcatcgatg agattgatgc catcgccacg      7020
     aagcgtttcg acgcccagac cggtgcagac cgtgaggtgc agcgtattct gctggagctt      7080
     ctcaaccaga tggatggatt cgagcagtcg agcaatgtca aggttatcat ggccaccaac      7140
     agagccgata ctctggatcc ggccttgcta cgtccgggtc gtctggaccg gaagatcgag      7200
     ttcccgtctt tgcgcgaccg gcgtgagcgc cggttgattt tctctacgat agcatccaag      7260
     atgtcgcttt cgccggaagt tgacctggac tcgctgattg tgcgcaatga gcccctctcg      7320
     ggtgcggtca ttgccgctat catgcaagag gcgggtctcc gtgctgtccg gaagaaccgt      7380
     tacaacatca tccagtctga tctcgaggat gcttacgccg cccaggtgaa gaccggacag      7440
     gaagcggata ggtacgggac attttctaat ctacccgcga tcgggacatg gctaaccaag      7500
     catatagact cgaattctac cggtaaatca agtatgggac gtgcatcagg ctggatatcg      7560
     gattacgcaa ggcgaacagg gggaccgtta gctgtattat caacatctag gctatttcat      7620
     attaggacaa cgactgacgc attgggtatt ccgctggggt agtcttatcg gttggggcca      7680
     agtaccttgt agaactgtaa cccacgttaa taccgccact tggctggggc ggtgatttag      7740
     catatgtaag ctccagttgg acggctaccc gagcttccca tgatctacag gagtacgtgt      7800
     ctggctgtct gctgcctact tggtagacag gtcagcgata ggtagatagg acctgtccgc      7860
     agctgttggc tagtttggta aggcggttgc gctagtttga agtaggcagg caccgggaac      7920
     ctaaggcggt cttacatcat cacccgcgct cggattcgcg tgatccgacc atcacgataa      7980
     ggcctcaggt agcaaggaga ccttccagac agctctgaat gagactcaaa ggtagatata      8040
     atgatggaaa gataggatag ctagatcagg cttattgtac ctgatcgtta agagcctaga      8100
     gaagatgtac ctggaagacc tggcagctac aatcacctgg agcgataacc cgtgacgatc      8160
     cccttgccaa atgacgcagc cgggctggcc aaccattggc tgcgacctgg caggtcgctc      8220
     cgcaaccagc gccgcccggc tccaagtcac ccgcatcact cttccctacc cccagacctc      8280
     ctcttttccc ttgctatcct ccatctcttc ttcatcgttc tttgtctcta tcatcatttt      8340
     ctattcatac gtgcatcatt cagtcgtttg gcccagtcca tcatatcccg ctgggtagcc      8400
     gtttccgccg tcgcccatca tgaagtcagc ctccttgctc acagcatccg tgctgttggg      8460
     ctgtgcctcc gccgaggttc acaagctcaa gcttaacaag gtgcctctgg aagagcagct      8520
     tgtgagtgtg gtctttcact gctttgtttt ttttagctag ttagcttcaa agaagctcca      8580
     gaaccattca aagctgattt cgtggtctat agtacacgca taacatcgac gcccatgtcc      8640
     gcgctctggg ccagaagtac atgggtatcc gcccgtccat ccacaaagag ctggtcgagg      8700
     agaaccctat caatgacatg agccgtcatg atgttctggt ggacaacttc ctgaacgcac      8760
     agtgtatgga gataccgtct tcttatggct gcaactgctg acccttcctg ccatagactt      8820
     ctctgagatc gagctgggta ctccccccca gaagttcaag gttgtcctgg acactggcag      8880
     ctcgaacctt tgggttcctt cgagcgaatg cagctctatc gcctgctacc tccacaacaa      8940
     gtatgattcg tctgcctcca gtacgtatca caagaatggc agtgaattcg ccatcaagta      9000
     cggctctggc agccttagcg gattcatttc tcaggacacc ctgaagattg gcgacctgaa      9060
     ggtcaaggga caggacttcg ctgaggcgac caatgagcct ggccttgcct ttgccttcgg      9120
     ccggttcgat ggcattctcg gcttgggtta tgacaccatc tccgtgaaca agattgttcc      9180
     tcccttctac aacatgcttg accagggact cctcgacgag ccggtctttg ccttctacct      9240
     tggagatacc aacaaggagg gtgacgagtc cgtggcgacc ttcggtggtg tcgacaagga      9300
     ccactacacc ggcgagctga tcaagattcc cctccgtcgc aaggcttact gggaggttga      9360
     gcttgacgcc attgctcttg gcgatgatgt tgctgagatg gagaacaccg gtgtcattct      9420
     ggacactggt acctccctga ttgctctgcc tgctgacctg gctgagatga tgtaagtcga      9480
     attcttcgga ttcctgggtt gaaaagaaat gctgctaaca accttctagc aatgctcaga      9540
     tcggtgctaa gaagggctgg accggccagt acaccgttga ctgcgacaag cgctcgtccc      9600
     tgcccgatgt tactttcacc cttgccggcc acaacttcac catctcctcg tatgactaca      9660
     ccttggaggt gcagggctct tgcgtcagtg ccttcatggg catggacttc cctgagccgg      9720
     ttggtccctt ggccattttg ggcgatgcgt tcctgcgcaa gtggtacagc gtgtatgacc      9780
     tgggcaacag cgctgttggt ctggccaagg ccaagtaaat tagttctgcg ggttgatgtg      9840
     gtatctatga tgcagctgkt gctgtcatta ttgcttcttg tagcttgatc tatgattttt      9900
     gcagacgaac acacgtgatg ttgtgaatgg ttttcctcat gtttgcagcg gttgccggat      9960
     agattctagg gatcttcaat ggaaagccgg tgatattatt tgacctttat ttgggcactg     10020
     agaatcttga ctgtatgaaa tatgatagta acaccttaaa catgaatgca aatggcgtaa     10080
     accgtgtgat gcagtcacaa taaccagcaa ccgcggtacc agccgaagtc tgggccggcg     10140
     agtctcgccc cgcacaggcc aggcgccaaa cccaagcagc gctcttggca gccaagcctt     10200
     cttcatcacg ctctcaccac ctcctccatc caggctttct ctctgctcgg tctttgtttc     10260
     atcatcctcc cacgcctgcc cttctattca accgctcttc gatcttcata tccgatcgct     10320
     tccctgtcac ttagtctgcg ctcgataaca cgagcccaga ttgacccgct ctcaacctct     10380
     aacccaacac atctccacag cgcaaacccg cgcccgcctt attgtcttcg tcgcgtcctg     10440
     gcgtggcgaa ccatcccgcg acaactccat cacttgtcca cctgacctcg ttccatttaa     10500
     gcacacttat tcgtatcgag attctcgtgc gccgctgcga tcaagctagc ttgctgttgt     10560
     tcctcccgac ggccgaagtt tcgggaatgg cttcatagct tcaagctcga tcctttcctt     10620
     tcttcctttc ttttcctttc gctatcgaaa acaaacccgt ccgcggcccc tcgcccgaca     10680
     ctgcctcgct ctcggtgcta gggaggcagg aggggggttg gatacctaca tatactagga     10740
     gagcttgctg agccgagccg tgtgaaagag ttatccaggc atgcttctcc ggttaccgcc     10800
     tagcctccat tacccgatca ccgtcacgtc gctgctgaaa cagcccggtg ataaggtgga     10860
     acgggatgag gcgctgttct ggtatgtgta ccagacgact gtgacggagg gggatgggct     10920
     gggaaataag gtggatgtga agcgcaagtt tccgacgaag tttgagtcga cggttgatgg     10980
     ggaggtggtg cagtggaaga tttcaaaggg ggatgttatt gatgagccgt atgttccgac     11040
     gccctgctgt gatgtgtttg gatctggtat cgggatgcta atatttggtt agggtcgatg     11100
     ttttggaaat cgatgagcca tgtgctcatg aggttcagtt tggtgggctc tgtgccattt     11160
     gtggcaagga tatgactgag taagtggtcc cgggtgtttt tgtgttgggc ctgacttacg     11220
     attgtggtgc agtttttcgt acaataccga ggtgactgat gtgcatcggg cgccgattca     11280
     aatggcccac gataatacta cgttgactgt tagtgaacaa gaagctacgc gggttgaaga     11340
     ggatgcgaag cgccgcttac tggcgaatcg gaaactatcg cttgtcgtcg atctggacca     11400
     aaccattatt catgctaccg tcgacccgac tgtcggagag tggatggagg ataaggagaa     11460
     cccgaattat caggcttctg agcgatgtgc gtgcgtttca gctggtagac gatgggccgg     11520
     gaatgcgcgg gtgctggtac tatgtgaagc tacgaccagg gctagagtcg tttctgcaga     11580
     atgtgtcgga gatgtatgag ctgcatatct acaccatggg aacgaggtcc tatgcgcaac     11640
     atatcgctag tatcatagat ccagaccgca aactttttgg tgaccgtatt ctcagccgag     11700
     atgagagtgg cagcttggtg gccaagaacc tgcaccggct attcccggtg gacaccaaga     11760
     tggtcgtcat tatcgatgac cgcggggacg tctggcgctg gaaccccaat ctcatcaagg     11820
     tgtcgccgta cgacttcttc gtcggcatcg gggacatcaa ctctagtttc ctcccgaaga     11880
     agcaggagct gggacctccc agcaaagggg gtgagaagcc ggcagcgaag gccgccaagg     11940
     ggggtttggc ggaacatcat gtcaacgggg cgacggcaaa gagagacgac cagacagagg     12000
     tatcgacatt ggagcagctg gtaaccatgg gtggcggcga taatcccagg ctactacaag     12060
     aacagagtga tgcacaagag gagacaatca tgcatcaagt ggaggaccga ccattactgc     12120
     agaagcaaaa ggagctagac gcggaggacg atgcagcaga gagcagcgat acatccagca     12180
     gcatagacga ctcacaagat atgagcaagc accgacatca cctactggag gacaacgatc     12240
     gggagctgtt cgacctcgag gtacgtttgg agcaagtaca ccgagacttt ttcgacgaat     12300
     acgacagacg acgttcacgg gcactgggcg gacgagtcgc cgccctgcgc ggcgagaaga     12360
     ccccgtccaa ggagaaggac gtcgacctga aactcgtacc ggacgtcaaa atcatcatgc     12420
     ccaacatgaa gcatcgtatc ctcggcggcg tgaccctcgt gttctcgggc gtgcttcccc     12480
     tcggcacgga tacacaaaac gccgacatct ycctctgggc gaagagcttc ggggcagtca     12540
     ttgcatcaaa gatcaacatg aasaccacgc atctcgttgc gggccgaaac cgcacagnca     12600
     aagtgcgcga agcaactcgg tacccgaaag tcaagatcgt tacgacacaa tggctcctgg     12660
     actgcctgac gcaatggaag cgcttagcgg aggaaccgta cctccttccc gtgcacccag     12720
     acgaccgcgg cgagccaatc tcaccgggat ccaaagaggt agcggagagc gggtggctct     12780
     catcgtcgga cgaggcgacg ggcgactctg tagcggatga cgaagaggca acagaggaaa     12840
     tcctcaaatc cgcaggcata tccgaaatgt cgcccctcgg ctacgacgac gaggagcagg     12900
     ccgaggtcca cgaagagctg aaagagttcc tgggtagtga cgatgagagc gagagcgaca     12960
     gcgaagccac attcatggat gaaccaggca ctcctgccag caagaagcgg aagcgcgagg     13020
     aaggagaagg cggcgagggc gacgatgacc aggagacgga tagtgctggc gagggcgacg     13080
     agccaagctc gcggctatcg cagcggatca agcggtcata cgagcgcagc acggggttga     13140
     aggaggtagc cagtgcaggg acggtagagt cgacagcaag tacaacagca tctgcgactg     13200
     agccggggac agaggagccg gagcaggttg ctgaagagtc gagcccgcct gatccagcag     13260
     aggtggatcc agcagatgag gatgacgagc tggagcgcga gatgatggct gcatttgagg     13320
     gaggggatta caattcggag gcggaggaac aaattgcaaa tgagaacgga taggtagttg     13380
     gtttgggata tttgagttgg atgtatttgg cgttgtgata ttgccatgtt tgccatgttt     13440
     gccaataagt gatggcatag cgagggcgtt tgagatatat aggaaaatac aacactgaat     13500
     atagctgcat gccactgatg cctagtaacc aagtagtata agaccgagca agagctctat     13560
     atcatccatt gaaatcatac aatcatatct cataatacat gaattgaacc ataactcccc     13620
     cccctctttc ccccctcctt tcttcagaaa aagaagtaag gaaagttatc gataaagatc     13680
     ccgattaacc tgccacgaca taataatcat ccagacataa aaaatcgtat tcaccaattc     13740
     aaacgcaaac gccgttctcc aacaattgcc tgcaccaaac accattagca aatacccttt     13800
     accccaaaca cctcccccgg aaggaaaaaa agaatgtaac actcacaaat cgtctcctcc     13860
     tcaatccacg ccaatgtctt ccacccatcc gccacaggct taacattatc gatataattc     13920
     cgacaattat cattcacgtt cgcgacaacc ccatacagct ggagcgatgt ctccaccagg     13980
     cccgtcaacc acagcacgaa gagaataaac ccccctacta tgattatccc cggaaggaga     14040
     aagcgctgcg ccgccaggat caggatgaat attacgaaga agatgcccag cgcgccggtg     14100
     gttatcatgt aggggaataa cctatcccgt cctctggggt tagtatagta ggttgaaggg     14160
     ttgagggtgg gtggaattgg gggttagcgt accaaggaac ttctaatccc agatcatttt     14220
     ggactgtcat gaaccaggca aatatgccca ggcagattgc ggaggatgag agaaccacta     14280
     ggatccagat gttgagttgg agttccggcc agtggtaccg gcggggacgg cggtggtaga     14340
     ttcgcattgc cattttagtt gtttttcttt ttcttggagt ggtggtgtgt agtaggaaaa     14400
     tgtgtttggt atatagtagt agacaattgg gttggtgatg tatatagagt ggtgaaagat     14460
     aaggtgtagt aggtaggtag gtatgtatca agaatcttcc ggggtatgct gagataaaga     14520
     tcgcattata tcatcaggct gaaacaatga ctccgcctta acctcattca acttggttta     14580
     ggttaggttg tttagtattg acaacgcatc ggggttgacc gcaatgggga gctggggcga     14640
     ggcgagacga ggcgtgggtt gggcggatat gatatgatgc ctggcgggtc tagaactgtg     14700
     cttgatgtgt agggatcaga gtatggagaa aatgagggag aaaaaaaaat caaggaatga     14760
     caagtgacaa gtttaatgaa agaatgcaag aagagtaaat tagagaatga aagacaatta     14820
     tggagtacta ctcatgatgg gcattggaaa ttccggtggc aggacgaaac taatgcggtg     14880
     gcagggcggg taaatttagt atctacaacc atccatccat ccatgtatcc atcccgcagt     14940
     agtcaagctc acactaacta atgttactcc ggataagctt taatattgat ttagtttcag     15000
     attgctcatt agttatctag tctactctag ttctttccat aagtattcgc agccactgca     15060
     cctacagcag agtatctccc aaggcactcc gcacaatcga acatcccgtc cgaatagtgt     15120
     cgctagctcc atgctcctcc aggctggggt tcacctccac caaatccatc gccaccaggt     15180
     tgcccgtctc gtgcacacac tcgcagatga agtcaccttc gcgcagcgtc agtccaccac     15240
     gcacaggggt acccgtgcta ggcgcccact gcgggtccag cgcgtcgacg tcgaacgaca     15300
     ggtggatcgg cgtgtcattg ccaatgtgcg ccagggccat ttcgaccacg cggccaatgc     15360
     cgtacctgca ggttgtcaga acaccactgc atcatcggag gatacttaag ggtaagaagg     15420
     tggaggagga aacctaccga tcaacatcat gcatgctaaa cgccttaatg ccatgctcac     15480
     gaagcaactg cttctcaccg cgatccacat cccgaagacc gatgtatacc agcttgcggg     15540
     tgttgataat atgctcatcc tgcagccagc cgaagatatc cttttgttcc tcacgagcca     15600
     agcgcgtcaa gaacgccatg ggcataccgt ggatgttacc actagggctc atctcaggga     15660
     cgttgatatc agcgtgcgca tccacccaga taacagccat ttcacggccc agtcgctcac     15720
     gaatagcctt ggccgtgccg gagatggtac cgatagcgat ggagtggtca ccacccaggg     15780
     tcagcacgaa cttgccctcc ttggcgtgct cgtagacctg ggcgctcagt gactcggtaa     15840
     cggcgctgac cgaccggggc ttcttcatgc cgcggtggtc ggggtcggac tcgggcatct     15900
     tgtcttcgta gtggtggacc ttttcgtcat agtgcagttc gtagcccaga tcgtcgcgca     15960
     gttgctcgag cagaccggct tgaacgagag ccatcggggc tgcttcgacg cccatcttgc     16020
     actgtggcca gagtgcgtgg ttagtggggg gtttgttcct actatgcacg ctactagatg     16080
     atcgacggat ccgtcgtcat gaaattcttt gtacgtacct gcccgccatt gaaaccaacg     16140
     gccacgacgc ccagctggtt gggcttggag aggaatctct gccgaattgt cgaaggagaa     16200
     gtcatggtga taatgtgaga gagagagggg gagaagaggt gaggggaaga gttggagggg     16260
     taagtcgcgt gggatgaaga agaaaaagaa aaggttctag aagggcggac ccaaagatga     16320
     gataagatcg tgagtgggga cgatccgagg tagacttcaa agcaccacca acagaagttg     16380
     gacccttaga agagcaagag aggaaagaga agaaggttat gaagagagga atgaagaaga     16440
     agagagagag aataatactg aaagaaagaa gaatgaaacc ggattgcagg ggcgacgagc     16500
     cggttaaaag cattctcagc cgtggggcgt ccgcgatcgc taagacctgc ttttagggaa     16560
     cggttgttcc cctaagtaca ggtccaggag agcatccact tcctccgccc gtttccatta     16620
     gcaattcact tccgacagat gacactcggg gataagggtg ggggaatcgc cgtgtgatgg     16680
     gtatcatgca tgcttattgc tatctattgc ttttatctta caacatacta tacagagtac     16740
     aggtacacct tatcgttgat ccaggatcaa ctcccgcaga atcgcatctg ctctcggcgc     16800
     ttccactcgt cccttctcgc ccatacgcat catctgcccg acaaaccatc ccagcttgcc     16860
     cagttggttc ttctgtcgga tctgttcgac cattgccggg ttcaagctga ttgctgcctc     16920
     cgccagcgtt acatactcct cgcgcgacag tggccgcagc agcaggttct cctcctccag     16980
     cagctggggg atcggccgct catcccccgc gaacaccatg gcaagtacct gcttcgccgt     17040
     gggtcctgtg atgtgcttcc gctgcagctg gtcgatcagc gcggccagtg tcggggcagg     17100
     cacccgcgcc gcatcccacg cttcctccgc tttagcccat aagcccccaa gctcgwgaag     17160
     aacccaattg ccggccaccc gcgccagtcc tttctgcgcc ttgggatcct ggtccgactg     17220
     cagcgctcgc aggaggtcca cgacctcctg gtagtactcc aaccgcgcgc cgtcttccag     17280
     ttccaccagc ggcttcgcgt cctcgatggg cagcccatac tccggcccgg ccagtagctc     17340
     aatgagcgca tccgaggacg ttggaagatt ggttcggagc gctgccacga gatcggcacc     17400
     gatgtagaga ggtgggagat ccggatcggg catatagcga tagtcgacct ccccctcttt     17460
     gcctcgtagt ttgcgcgttt cggtgcttcc gatcgtccag ccgcgggtct caccttctac     17520
     caccccgcca ctctcaagga cggcaatctg ccggttcttc tccgcaatga tggcatcctc     17580
     gaccgccttg aaactgctca agttcttgat ctccgtgcgt tgtccgagtc cgccgatgcc     17640
     gccgtactga tgcgtgccgg ctgtgtcacc tcgctggcgg atagagacgt tgacgtcagc     17700
     ccgcagacct cccagctcca tgccagttgt caccgcattg cacgactgca agatggactg     17760
     gatcttccga acacaggccg ccgcggtggc gggagtatgg atctgcggca tagtgatgat     17820
     ctcgacgagg gggtgggaga cacggttgaa gtcgagtagt tgcgttgagg gcgggtattc     17880
     ttgcgacttg gcggtatcct gttccatttg aacctgcttg atgccaatgc gaaccgtgtc     17940
     gccgtcctca ggcgcaatgc cgtcgtggcg gaacaggtct acatagccat tctttgcaaa     18000
     aggctctacc ctgagttaga gcgctcatct gcggggggag agaggatgct ggattaccat     18060
     agtattgagt gatctggtat ccggccggct ggtcctggta gaagtaatgc ttgcggtcga     18120
     atttgctgac tggctgtatc tcgcaattca atgcaagggc ggcgcgcagg gcggggagga     18180
     gcgttgcgat ttggaactcc tacaccatat gtgtaagtac ctgcacctca tgcatagaga     18240
     atttatccac aaaccggttg cgaccccggg aatgccagat cgaacagagc aacgttcgag     18300
     ttgggaagat ccgtagatga cgtagacgct cctgctcagc gatcagccag acaattcgac     18360
     ccaatcgcct acagtccagt tacgcacgcg aaaataattt ggactctgtg ttcaactgcg     18420
     cgtggatctc aatgcccacg gtcaactccc acttctctcg ggatgcctcc tcattctctc     18480
     gagtttgtcg cttgcgcgcc ttgacagcct tggcatcctg tttcagctgc tttcgcaggg     18540
     gaatgcggtc cggcgactca gtagtagttg tttggaggga tcggatagga tgcgaaaggg     18600
     acaaggcagg gaggggccta agggcgcgcc tggcagtctg cggccgggga agatggcatt     18660
     gcgggcaggc gagcgagcgg gttgctcgcg ggcactgccg aagccacggt cgaagcatga     18720
     gcccgagggc gaggaaggta ggcgaaagga tggatccgca agaggtagag aagatcgggc     18780
     tggtcgcggt gggagggatg gcagagaaat tggcacgaat cttgagtctg gaatctgaat     18840
     gggaattaag cgcggcggag atcacggccc gtaccatacg gtaattaccc tcaccgctga     18900
     tatacaatca gtgagatagt caatatagag acactaaatt aaatgaagga gatggaactg     18960
     acgggaatac taatgagata atcatcctct gcaccaatga ggatatgccc gaatgatgtt     19020
     ccaggacatc ctattcgcga tgcgctgtga acattctcgg ccgcagccag tgccagcggt     19080
     tctgctgcaa gtcatgcttc cagagcatcc aggaaaggaa tgtcatgcat ttaacttcaa     19140
     cccgcggatc agcggaacaa agcagaaata tgagagcggg ataaaagcta aatacgaaca     19200
     taagaggcag ggcgaaacac tgttgagtgg cgtccaccca aatccctcgg ctctctggac     19260
     agaatcccag cacatgaatg gcttctcacc aactcatcgc cgggatggat gaccttagcc     19320
     atcgtgtcca acaacgataa cgccgaagaa tttcagtcat gcaaggtggg atcggcagcg     19380
     agtcaccgtc agccaacgca gcataaactt cgaggatgta ccagtaaatg agtgcctcga     19440
     gcgatggtgg agggggacag atgatcccaa gtgatcccaa gtgagagccc gcatggtttt     19500
     gtagtataga aaaagagtcg agttgctctt caaccaccgc atgtggatcc tccacatccc     19560
     actttttact actttatttc ttctctcact ttacttctcc ctcttccttt cgctgctctc     19620
     cattgcgctt ccttctgtac cactctcacc tttcagccaa tgtattaata aatcgtccat     19680
     ctcgcaatcg agaaaaagaa accatcagtc cttcccgtct gacagggaag tgcccctcgc     19740
     gatcggagca gatcaggaac tcggggcgcc taccaccacg aatgagactc cctcaaggct     19800
     gcctcgcgtc caaaaaaagg acctgttcag cgctctcctt cgtcgctgtt gtcggagatc     19860
     tgtctcatct tcgtcctgga tgttgggggc tgattcgcct tgtccatcca gtatttactg     19920
     ttgactattt ccggttctga ttctcgtcct gtctaccttc gatctatact ttttctcttt     19980
     ttctcgctct ctttatactg cctagacccc aaccgatcta agaaccggct aatcggcggg     20040
     atctccattg gagggatcca tagtccctca gtgatcttca aactacgctt gtcaagggaa     20100
     ttccgatccg ctacacaggg aggaagagac ctatcaaccg cattctgtcc tacattcttg     20160
     aaccctcgtc cgagattcgc gccgtctctg aggccctacc cttctccctt gatatgcctt     20220
     gggtgcttcc cctccaaaca ccgtcaccac ctcagagtac actctgattg ttctctccat     20280
     tcatcttttg gggtatggcc tgaagccgga aacactagtt ttcgctgcgg ccttctgaag     20340
     ctaccatatt gaccgctatt aattacccaa tctacccatg atgccattct actctagctc     20400
     tactcgttcc aaaaagtcta aaaaagatgg gacgagcaga gcgtccacgg cttcggtcat     20460
     ttcttcgaat tcgcattcca ccaaaggccc caaactgtca gtggacaaac ccaaggtaga     20520
     cagccaaacc caatttacta tatcaaagag caacagcaac gggtccacaa cgcggccaca     20580
     agcaactcag aacaagcatg attccgatcg caaagcaccc aacgtgttcg agtacctmga     20640
     agacaattcg actacaacgg atgattcgtc tgatgacgag tacgaacatc atcagctaca     20700
     tagcgtaccc aacaataatg ccaagggggc atacaagaac gctgtccgtc agatgtatcg     20760
     ccccgccgct caagggactg atacccgcag ccgtacttcg tccataatgt ccaagtcctc     20820
     agcgaacact cagaagactc ctagctcaat tgacatttcc ccaagcaccg tcacctcaaa     20880
     cacagtgaag aaccacatcc ccgcacataa accctcactg gatggggcat acagtgcggt     20940
     aggggcgttc cccgacggct cgaactacta tgagaaacga agcgtggatt tgaacgcaag     21000
     accggagacc tattaccctc agaattctgt ctctcttcat cggtcgccac tacccccatc     21060
     accgccgcga agccctgaag aagaccttca ccggcccaca cggcggaaca gacgcaacac     21120
     caaatcctcc tcagagatct ccggatatag ccttctcgct acccggctga gctcggccac     21180
     agagagccaa gagccccgtc tccctcctct gtatcgccgg tttgagaatc tcaaccatcg     21240
     cgtcctgctt catcttcagg acgagatcgc acaaatggag gaagacctgc gtctagtgga     21300
     cgagtatgag gaattgcaac gggccgcgac ggccgaacaa gaggggacaa aaatgctccc     21360
     tgcctcccgg cgtatggatg cccaagcaca ggtgtactcc tccatccact accgacgtga     21420
     ggagctcctg ggagcgctag cccgaaagac cgaacaatat agtaagtgcc agttgcccgc     21480
     caatcatcga tacaaatgct aacaaccctt tttctagata atgccctcag cgcatatagt     21540
     agggtccttc aaacgctccc ccgtgcctcg acgcaggata tcgacaccta ccggaactgg     21600
     atgaagcaaa ccaaccccgt catcaccgct gagacacgtt tcctcgatta ctccaaagac     21660
     cttatctctc taactccacg catggcttct acatcgaccg cgaagcctat cttcaccacc     21720
     atcatcattg cctctacggc cattctccta ccattgctcg cattcagcat gatctctgag     21780
     ttctccggtc gtcttgttgt agtcgcactc gtaggagtcg ctgcgtccat cattgcctcc     21840
     accaactcca ccagcgcaga ccagctcgtt gactctcgag atggctggag atgtgccact     21900
     atgtatgtct tcccggtctc ctctactaca gtacaataac taaccacacg gctcagatac     21960
     ttcggcttca tgaccgtcgc cgcaatgttc atcccttgaa tgaccactac ttacgatacc     22020
     attaatcaac taatgactcg acgaatttta tttgggtagc gtatatcgtt gttctagcgt     22080
     ttcttcctcg gatgttattg agccttgaac agattgagaa ctggttcctt tagaagatag     22140
     gcaggcgtta acgacactgg actggaaaaa cagacgacag cctgagtggg gggttatagg     22200
     gtgcgccaaa tagcagaacc ttttttctac ctcgtcgtac tatctcttaa ttcctatctt     22260
     tcattgattc ttgtcatgta tttgagcgtg tataatgatg agattgctgt atactacact     22320
     cgtttcacag attatgatct agttataatg gaaaatgaga cacaatcttg aacttaatat     22380
     ccaacatgga taagtttata gaggaccccc acctccggag caccggataa gcatgaccgt     22440
     gatccaaaac actttttcta ctactaccta gaacgtggaa ttatgtagat aatttgttca     22500
     ttgatttagg gactctggta aacagatgaa aaggaaagtc aactccattg gcaatggaaa     22560
     caatggaggg ataaaagagg ttaagtatga caaagcaacg caaaccaacg agataaaaaa     22620
     ctcagaacat ccatccatcc atccatacat gcctgtggaa taccagtgat ttaagaacat     22680
     ccgtcctgtc ctgtcctgtt tggggtaaaa taaaagggaa cctgaactta aaaagaaagc     22740
     cgaatctaga aagcaacgga aattattgcc ttgtgacaga ggggaaaagg attaaaagaa     22800
     aattgaagtt agaataattg gtagaagtag agtaggtagg taggtaggta aggggttatc     22860
     gtcgctgagt ggaaaggtta tccaacatgg aattgaccac cacaatacaa ggtattggaa     22920
     ttcatcactg tattgttttt tgttttcttc ccggttgtgg gttattttct tctggaatat     22980
     ttgttttcta agctctgcga gtggtaagaa aaccagtgga aagggaagga agaagtgaaa     23040
     taattggaat ggtatagtgt taacaagaga aaaagttgtt aaaagttaaa aggtaagaaa     23100
     gagtgagaaa gacgaataat aagtgttaat caaactcata tccctacatc tcgaccgtgt     23160
     ctcatcaatc gccccgctcg tcatggtgca ggcgtgccgt tctgcttgct tccgggcgtt     23220
     gcacttcgat cttgggagac ttcgcccgat ggctgtggtg tcgctgagct gggccggttt     23280
     tgggctgctg ctgctaattg aactttgttc ctctccatca taatggcttg ttcggcagcg     23340
     ctccgagcat aggtcatggc cgcagctgaa ttggaatatc ctcctgatgg cggcggggct     23400
     tggttcgagg ggtagttccc ataaggaggg ggctgctggc ctggttgttg ttgcggcacg     23460
     aaccgttgtt gtgggttggc tgagcctgga gcagcgaaag agccccgggg agtagcgtat     23520
     gaaggaggtt tctgggggga tgcgctgcgt ccggctgcat agggcgcgtt atagggcgca     23580
     ggctgtccgg gacgcggggt gtagggctgg ggagacccct gacccgcggc gggagggccc     23640
     tgttgtcccg ggtaggggtg gtagccattc tggccgggac gttggtactg gttgtattgc     23700
     ggagtgggct gctgcgcgta accagggaag taacctggtc tctgctgcgg tgttgacgga     23760
     gggcgtgctc cagcgaattg ctgaggatgg ccaggagtgt atggcgctgg cgtggagttc     23820
     tgccttgccc cgtagtaagg ctgtggcgtc tggaaagtct gaggctgcgt tcgcgcgttg     23880
     gccgtaaatg ctcgttggtt gaactgcgcc tggaagctac cggaacgtga aggagttgaa     23940
     gtcctattcg cgccgctggt ggcagccatg gcagctgcac gctcctgctg caaagcatag     24000
     tcatcctttt ccattgtgcc ctggtactca ggattctcaa ccaggatctt ttggctgatg     24060
     ttcagctcgg ccagctggtc accgtccaac ttggcaacag cgtaaggtgg cagagtcgcg     24120
     acaagagctg ctagacttga cttgagcgtc tcatacacag tctgctctgc cgtcgacgga     24180
     gtgtctgctc ctgtggcatc gggcgtcgtt tctttaggct cggttccttg accgctagaa     24240
     gccgtagtct ccaaactccg aatcttttgg taggagctaa gggtctctag cagatcagag     24300
     acatcgcgca atacgtcgtc catttctcgc tcttgatcgt ccttttccgt agatatatct     24360
     gtatgcccga tgttgtccgc aaaatmgtcg gggttgaacg ttttcaccat ctcctccaga     24420
     gtggactcgt caagatcgcc gatacttccg ggctgcaccg atgtggaatc tttctgttca     24480
     tcttccacgt acggtaatga gaggagcgta ttcagacgtc ttgctccacg tttgctccac     24540
     cacaccagat ttttgkaatc ggcttgctcg acagctccag agctgtcaaa agaaggagca     24600
     aaagacgagt acaccccttg caaaagggca gcatcctcgt caatgctcag cgcagggtca     24660
     tcggttggaa cttcctcgcc cggttgctga gaagaatgct gtttctgccg acgactccag     24720
     acagacggag aggatgtgac cccaccatac tgaagccaat gccccgaagg gagaggtgca     24780
     aggcagtaat tgttccgatc cccgagaaag gccttatagt cggtgatggc ttcaaaagga     24840
     tcgatccagc cgttggtagc agtgcgagta gaagctctgg atttgcgcgg cacctctaat     24900
     tggggcagtg ttgaacgagg cgcgaacacc tcgccgaaag ttctcttatg ttctttgaca     24960
     gtagtctctg cttcaaatgg ctgcaccttg gtggtggaga tcccgttagg caagccgatt     25020
     tcgcgcaagg gcgcttgcac ctccacaaat ttatctgcat tagcgtcatc cgaaggcagt     25080
     ggaaccttga cggttttctg caagcttgag taaagctgct tcggatttgc gggatttcca     25140
     aacaatgtca acacgaggct gtcatttcgg gtctcaacag tagtcggagt agattttgcc     25200
     ggggcttctc cgtcctcttc cgacgcctca gtcttgatgt tggcctggct cacatgtgcc     25260
     tggcgaacaa ggctattcag gagtttcttg aacgccgcga tgcggttgac ggtctctgtc     25320
     agaggtgacc cgtcagctgg agcaggcgtt gcttgagctt tgttccgctc tatcaccgcc     25380
     gccgacgcct tctcaatatc gctcaaaaac tccgacaaac tactgtatcg gtctgacgcc     25440
     acccgtgctt gaatgctcga actctcgtct ttatcaccgg acacctttgc gcgtttcgaa     25500
     cgtggttttg ccggcgacga cggtaaagga caggatagga gatgcaaatc ggcatcgctc     25560
     ctgacatggg ttagtgggaa gtagtcacga tttagtggtg acgcggagtg ctcacttgct     25620
     caaaatgtcc accaaattgc gtagcgtttc ctgtaatttt gccttttctt gcgattgcgc     25680
     cgcagaagcg ctagcgtctt ggacggcctt ctcgtcgtga ctcgcgacac gctttcgctt     25740
     gcctggagtc gccaggacag atggttcggg cgtattttgc gactggtcgc cattcgtgac     25800
     cggcatcggg gccgtccctc cgccttcgtc tgcactcatg gcttggggtc gcgccgttct     25860
     cgaactcttc tttgacgcga gtacaaaatg gcctcgatta ttcctttttt tgcgaagccg     25920
     ctcaggaagg tccaacaggc gacagagtgt gacagcgaac acacaatcgg ccaaaaataa     25980
     atgggagaca aatggaatga agggatatga ttcgagagag gcggaaaata gtcgtcggtg     26040
     attgagtgtt ccttgttctc cgaagcggat gcgccaatag ttacgaggct cgatcgagaa     26100
     gcggtacgct gcagctaggg aggattagat cgcgacgcac acggcaatgt cacaacgaca     26160
     gtagattgac acggagtaac aagctccttg acgccacaaa agcaagcggg ttcagggcaa     26220
     gtcagggcgc agagctgaaa ggacgcaaga cggactccat ctccaggcgg gagagtagcg     26280
     agatcctcct gcgcgccatg ccagaaccgc aactcgtgac gatcagtcac gtgaccaagc     26340
     ttttttcccc aatcgccggg acgctccatg cggccgctgc tcttgttact tgtcgactac     26400
     cagggacaag cgacatcacg tccgggattg actgtgctgt ggctactcaa tgtcctctct     26460
     tcatggatgt catcggtctt aagtcatgtg tcgagccgct cgagggtttc ctctctgaga     26520
     gcggcgcatt tgtccaacag cactgtttgg cggaaggtat cgcggaatca atcttgtctt     26580
     tcgttttgtt cattatactg actctggaat tgttccgata gggatttctc tactatagct     26640
     ttctccaatc cacaacgggt ccgacgacga aagtctgcca tggcggtctc caaacttctc     26700
     gttcgtttcg gctcttaagc gtactcggag gcccggacca tctccggtct ggatacgtcc     26760
     aaaatcagca attggcgacg gaacagtcag acactaaagg cgatggtagt cccggtaatg     26820
     actggtttaa gttacgtctc caacccccgc taagtcagtc ctacaatgtt tcgggtgcgg     26880
     gcccggactt gcccggcctg agagctgtag acgtcagaga gtcaggggga gaactgagag     26940
     atgaagctgt acttcaaaag gatggtgaag atggtgatat acatgtcaat caggaaaccg     27000
     agattgggga ggaaagcaag gctttgggag aaggtggagg ccgagaacag agcgcgagcc     27060
     agcccgacag cacagacgtc cattccaagc ctcttcgctt gactagacac acagaaccat     27120
     tgtcggatgg accaggaaga cataaacacc tacggccgga gaacaaaatg cccaactcac     27180
     gcaaacgaac caagagaagc gattcacacc ctgggccaac tcctacggag taccttattg     27240
     acaccttgca aagagtgcat cagtctcatg gcgcggaaag ctgcagctgg gtttacaata     27300
     ccaagaacac tggaatcatg acctctctaa cacaaaggca acgggacaat ttcaaacgct     27360
     accaccggct ttcattacag agaattgtcg ctgattacat agagctgttg gatccccttt     27420
     cggatcaagc aaactcgggc atggagtctg attcaccact ggaatcggaa gccctgcaat     27480
     cagttttcag cgaagataac ctcaactacc tcgcagcccg acagtactcc gccgctgatg     27540
     tggtggcatg ggcatgggtt ctcaagagca gcacgcctta tgaagccatt cttcgagttc     27600
     tactcttaga agcagatcga agctcaagtc ccgattgctc gatcaagatg gtgccccctt     27660
     tcattcccct ccttctcctg cgtcagagtc tggacgctaa ggctttccga ctgcttttgg     27720
     tttattcgtt gcaccttttg ggcggacgag ctcttccgac acccggcatg gcgatggaag     27780
     cgatgaccga tgatgtagag cttgtccagc aggatgtgct cgcgaagcca ctgatagaac     27840
     ccaacatgtg cgtgacttat gtgattcggt tacttcatca cgctcgcgag ctatggccac     27900
     aggcccagct tactattgct cgcgcctttg cgttttatct ggatagtctt gagagcgaag     27960
     gcaaaggttg gacggtcgcg acagaacgaa tcaatcagtt tatggccgac aagttcaata     28020
     ccgtgcttcg aatactttcc ttaccctgca ggcacaaccc gtttacgtcc gcctccctgc     28080
     agcaacaagc gcaatttgag cttcttcgag ccatggcgcg acaccaacct gctttgccgg     28140
     tgacacgtcg tggataccag ggtattgtcg cggttcaaat tgctcataag aagacactgg     28200
     cagaacggca atctgcggaa ctgaaagctc cgtcgtggcc cccttggaag gaagacaaga     28260
     taggcttcga tgtcaagcgg ggtgttgagg gcatgaaaag ccgcgcaatg cgggtactgt     28320
     cacaaatgaa agaggcgggc tattcgcaat ctcgctggga agaggtatct agtatcctag     28380
     caggctggga cacagacaaa agcccaacaa ttcaaacgag gtcattagta cctcgcccgg     28440
     agactgtaca agggccttcc ggggatccca aacaccacgc catttgggta gctcggatcc     28500
     gggctacgag gacggtgcgg gaagcctggg catgcttcct ctcctaccgc gaccagggac     28560
     tgcctccacg tggtgccatt tacgctgcca tggctgagaa attgatcttc cgacaaaaga     28620
     gagcccgcaa taactctcat cgaagcagtc aagcactacc aggtgacgga aaagaggtct     28680
     tcgcggagcc gtcatctgtc cgagattgga tctatgtctc tacggaaccg cccacattag     28740
     atgattttct ccgtgaaatg ctctcgcagg gtatccggcc ccggggaaga ttcctagctt     28800
     tgcttctgcg caatgcaccg accttcggat caggtttaga ctaccttcgt tgcagtgact     28860
     tgacaaagga gcagttagag gatttatgca ccgtgtcagg tcaaggatgg ggcgaacaag     28920
     ctcaggcgaa caagacattg aacagttttc ctgactacct tatctcatcc ttcgtcgcgt     28980
     tcctgtgcaa tttctcgact gtcgggcatc atagcacggc gcactgtgaa agttctgtgg     29040
     gagatatgtt cccgatactc ctgggccgcc attcaactaa tccttcgtac tcgactacgc     29100
     tttttgcata ctccgaagag ttgaagacaa gcgaggatct tcgtcacccg aaaattctag     29160
     cgcatgcact tagtcttctc caggcgcaac agtcgcgttc ccctcaggcg tggattccag     29220
     tcatgtctgc cctggcccga gaccgcgttg ggtccacatc tcatagattg ggacggcacg     29280
     cacggttggt actatcctgg tacgaggtct tggagctcac agcgtggatg gctaagcgtc     29340
     aaatcgagcc tagcttggaa gcgttccagg ttctctgcta cagcttttca cgggtagtgg     29400
     tggcgggaat caaagagccc gacgcggtgg aagaagggct tgttatcgtc agcgaactgg     29460
     cacggcgagg gcgactgacc ggcatgaatc atgcttcgac acgcttcgag gatatggtgc     29520
     agagtgggct caacatcctc aaatcccggt ttgatgagct ggttctcctt gaccccaaga     29580
     cttcttccct gttcgagcga agtagatcgt caatccagca tgccactgct tctcaagtga     29640
     ccgtgccatc tttggttcac gttccctctc ccgcagttct tcactccttt gtgcgggcgt     29700
     tgggcttagc cgaggacact gacggcctgc tgagtctact tcgctggatg cggcagtacg     29760
     agactacact gaaggaaaag tatgacgaga acctgaatgg cgagaagatg atgcggcgga     29820
     tcatcgtcgc cgtccgcatg tttctggagg gatactgggg aaggtcaccc caggcgttcc     29880
     gggagtggga gccgtccatg gagcacacac atgatgtgca catgcacaac gactccgaag     29940
     ctgactccgc gacattctcc gacgccagcc tgcaggaggc atatgatatc atcactactt     30000
     cgcaagtctg gggttcatgg ccgagtgatg aggaggtctt ggattatata gctcacgggg     30060
     agcaaggatc tcgcgaggcc ggcgatcgat ataggcatgc tgtacattag tgtaaataga     30120
     actgtaaaat agagcgaatt aattatatta tttctatcaa gcgcttatcc gcggcttccc     30180
     cgcagccgcc cggctttccc cacagcggcc ctcaagcact gctcaattct cctcaacccg     30240
     agctcagagc tcacagcttg tccatcctca tcatcccttg ctaaataact atacccttca     30300
     ctcctaaaat aacaacaatg cctcaacgtc tctctatata tactccgtta cgatccactt     30360
     tctcctaccg cgtcacggtc gccagattta gcacgagcag cgacaatgcc gtcatccaga     30420
     cccagcacgt tcccgcccca gggtcgggga acattcgcgt cctgcttttg aaccggccca     30480
     aggcacgcaa cgcaatctct cgcgatctcc tcgacgggct tgccaggaat gttaaatcta     30540
     ttgccgctga aggaggctca gggccaacgc gtgctctggt catcggcagc aacgtcgact     30600
     cggccttctg cgcgggcgca gatctcaagg aacgtgcggg catgagccgg gaagagtacg     30660
     cggccctcca gttccccaaa ccccatcaca aactactgac cgttgcaatt gccatggctt     30720
     agaacagccg aattcttata caatctgcga agcaccttcc gcaacctctc ggagctcccc     30780
     attcccacca tctccgccgt ttcctctatg gcgctgggcg gcggccttga acttgctcta     30840
     agcacacatc ttcgcgtctt cggctcctcg tgtatggtcg gacttcccga gacaaggttg     30900
     gccattattc ctggggctgg aggtacctat cgcctcccca gtctgattgg cgtgaaccgt     30960
     gcacgggacc ttattctcac tggacggcgc gtatccggcc cggagtcgta tttcatcggc     31020
     ctatgcgatc ggcttgtgga ggtgctcccg gaagaggaag gaaaggaggg tgtggcgagg     31080
     gagaaggtcc tcacggaaag tatcaagctg gcgctggaga tctgtgaggg cgggccaatt     31140
     gccatcaagc aggccttgaa ggctgtgagt gagtatcaac ggggcgagga ggctgaaaat     31200
     gaggcgtacg acggcgtgat gggcaccgaa gatcggtttg aggctctcag ggcgttcgcg     31260
     gaaaagcgga agcccgtctt cagggggcga tgaaagagtc atctggaaat ttgtgttgcc     31320
     ccattacgga tgtaagctaa gggacgacca gggaatcttg tgactcaggt tagacggatc     31380
     ggagtgctga aggattctag aaccagttct ttgtgaatca atgtattgtg ttgcttttga     31440
     ttagtacctg ggtgccctgg atacggaaac tgtacatgtt ttggtagtag tatcaaggta     31500
     ccagggccga agctacaggc aaaagcctgc ttgcctgtca tagagcccta agcttgaaaa     31560
     tccagacatt gtctgagttg gtaattctaa ttgttgataa taaatcaggg acctacattc     31620
     aataggccaa tgcaacaaag ggcattgttt cccacccata tccctcatga tctcactaca     31680
     caattgccac aacataacta ctctacaatc ctaagactta gcacaaccag ctcgcaaaca     31740
     tcctcataca cacttccata tttcatgttt aaacccatac ctccgaccac cagccacaaa     31800
     gccagccata ggaacagcta tacgaaccat ctaacaccac ttccataaca tgcccaggac     31860
     gtagagtcaa ccagattaga aataagtcag aagcagttac acaaaactct gactcacctg     31920
     gaaatattct cactgacgca tctcggataa acattccaga cccatcccag gatattgaat     31980
     ccgcgggcac gaactgttcg tcatggacgt acgtatcacc catcctcatc atccatcagc     32040
     ctactagcta gctacctaaa aaggtctaca ataggttgcc gatcgggaag ggagaatacg     32100
     ttaggtagtt gaaccctgga tccatccgcg gctgttggac ccgcttgatc cactggcagc     32160
     tttcttttca cggcattgac tgttttgtgc tacatctatc tggattgaaa ggatattgtg     32220
     tgctcttgta gatcagatac acactttaac ttggagtgac attgatcgag ttcattataa     32280
     atatcacgca gtaacacaga attctagcta gtcccaggca gccgccattc gcaagcatcc     32340
     tgaggctcga aaaaagcaaa gcgaagcaaa gcctcagcct cgtacttcag attcatttca     32400
     tcctgttcgt atcgcattga aaatgaagag gccacggtaa ccaacaacta ctatgtataa     32460
     ctcttcagga actacaataa atgtaagtag gtacatgtaa gcaatacata catacagaca     32520
     tacatacaca cgtgcagccc agagcacagc cctgcgcagg gcaacgcaga tcgacaggca     32580
     aatcccccgg gcagcagcag aagcagcagc taatgaagga acatattcga acactgaaga     32640
     aaacttaggt acttttcgaa aagtagtaat taatgtcgca ccacaagtcg catagggctc     32700
     agtgggtgat taaattcagc ctgatggact gcctattcta ttctagtcaa actaaacctg     32760
     attgaactaa agtcatcctt cttgcccagg ctgcagaaac taagtttagg actaagccgt     32820
     gttcgggcgt cagagctcac agccacttca ggggatgatg cggtttcagt ttagtaaagt     32880
     tttggtattt cttgggagag gtttgacagt atctgtgctc gaataacata gtagatgggg     32940
     aaatacatgg gcggttctag attgtatgcg agatgggatg ataatatcat ctacgttgca     33000
     gattcgggat agaatgggct ggacttcgag acccttcttt cttactttct taattagttg     33060
     atgttagaat ataatagaac gaatatacca gtcaagtcag gatgcaagtt cccccgcgat     33120
     ctgcaggtga gcttcgatct tcctggtcag cgaggcgggc ggcatgacct ctagttggtc     33180
     agcccccctg atgtccacgg gaaccttgac tgctacttcc ctcagcacgt cctccggata     33240
     cagaaaatag atgtagcaaa aaggataatt gactgacttc gagacggaaa aaaagaaata     33300
     agaactccat taattgattg agtaattaat tcactctgct tatggttccg ggcctgctgc     33360
     tgttgttgct cgctgcgtac tgtagcttgt gccctgcaga actagtagta actgcactgc     33420
     actaaactaa acagttgaac cacaggcacc aggcaccccc tccacctcca gtttgcccca     33480
     gtcatctgcg agcctcatgc tctctgtttc tgacgctgtc tcgcgccttt gcctactttg     33540
     gcccccccac tgccgcccac tcactctttc tgcaagtaat actcgtcgcc gcataaatac     33600
     ctttctttca gctgccccgt tgattctttt tcttcagtga ctcaactgac ctgttgttct     33660
     ttccccccct tttccatcct tcaagccgct ttttcttttt ataaaactgt cttcttccta     33720
     gctccactag ttcgttggaa ccgacagagc ttctttcgtg catggtcgca atcgtctcgt     33780
     tctagccttc cttttcagga aatcttgctg cgtgaatgta aggaataagc taccccacgc     33840
     tccgctttat gtcctcagtc tggtagtctg gctgactcgc atctcctttt catcgccatc     33900
     agctacggtc gacgtccagt tgtgggcagt tcgagccatg tcggaccttg cctcgcgcgt     33960
     gaagcagtac gggttgaccc aggtctactg tagccccgaa aagcctctgg tcgacatcgt     34020
     gtttgttcat ggactgaacg gccatcccta caacacctgg gcctcaagta acggcacctt     34080
     ttggccagcc gatcttttgc ctgaaattct tggtccgaac cgagtaagga tcttgactta     34140
     tggttataac gcgaatgtaa ctgccttcac cgacggcgcg tcgaaggaca gaatccataa     34200
     tcatgccgaa accctggcgt cgggattggc agccaaccgc aatgtaagtg gtcgtttgtg     34260
     atccgcgtcc attgttcctc cttcttggag aagggtgact aactgacttt tctagcttcg     34320
     aagctgttct gacagaccga tcatcttcgt ctgccactcg ctcggtggtc tcgtcgtcaa     34380
     gcgcacactg atatactgcc gaaatgtgtc aaatgaaaag atcgagcacc tgcgatccat     34440
     ctatgtctcc acctacggga tcctgttcct aggaacaccg cacaacggtt cggacgttgc     34500
     caaatggggt ctgctgttgc agaacatctg tagtgtcgtt atgccgaaga agttcatgga     34560
     gtcgtctcct catctggtaa aggctttgaa gaccaacaac gagacgcttc aaaacatcaa     34620
     cagcctcttc gccgacataa ccagccggtt ccacatttat ttcttccacg agacactgtc     34680
     gagtgatgtc aaagggacac gcgagttgat cgtggacgaa agttccgccg caccctacgc     34740
     tgaaggtgtc gaacgtatgg gcatcgaagc tgaccacaga cacatgtgca agttcgatga     34800
     tgacaactct cctggctatg aagcggttgc tgaggcgctg ttgcggtact cgcgcgatgc     34860
     cccgaacact atcgcagacc gctgggtcga agaggacaag acccggcgtg ttcagaagca     34920
     aacaaagatc agggagatat tcagccatgg catgtagagc cccttttccc tctcaaggca     34980
     agcactaacg gatgtagatc ggattgagcc ggagcagttg gggaggagtg ttccagatct     35040
     tcgcacaatt ggtaggacac ctctgctttc tgatcattcg tcttctgtca cactgcgcga     35100
     gtatgagatt gaggagcccc cggagtcatc agttcatcat agcaggcatg tttagccggt     35160
     gcttcgcggg tgtgattggc gatcattatt gaaggaactg ccaaaaagca caaaaccagg     35220
     cgaaacacgt catgtccact tttcagtaac ttatgtgttt ccacttttct cattcctatt     35280
     atgctcttct tgatttctcg caaattctct gagatgtatg atggttcatg atctgccttt     35340
     tatgctatga tacctgcttc ctgtacttta gtgttgcttt cctatcaaca aattgtcaag     35400
     tcagataagg ctgactcttt ccttcttagg tagttctgaa atggccctgc cggctgagag     35460
     aagaagatcc cttgtgtctg atctcggcga tagcatcaac ttgtccctat cacagaccct     35520
     cccaaaggac cctttgttcg tggtgcctcc cggctttcac ccaaacgcaa gttttgtagg     35580
     gatgaaggcc catcttgacc aattgcacac caggctgtac aaagccaaaa agagagcaga     35640
     gcggctcgtg gctgtactca tctgcggagg cccagggaca ggcaagtcgc atcttgcacg     35700
     ccagtatgtt tggactcata gagccttcta tcctggcgga gtcttctggg tcgacgcaaa     35760
     gtcccgccaa tcaactttca aatgcttctg ggatatcgca caggctgccg cactgaacga     35820
     gggagaagta ttcgaatatc cagacactaa tacgtcacag aagtatgtcg attcggtgcg     35880
     aaactggctg caagctcgcg aagaatggct tctggtgttc gatggggtaa gcttcggtca     35940
     agacagtgat cttaacgact tcaagcaatt cttgccgttt aataagaagt gtagcattat     36000
     ctacacctcg gtcgataaga cactgaggaa aaagcagcgc ctgtatgagc cgttctgcct     36060
     ctcagtcaag cctctagagg ttacggaagc ctgcaaatta ctcttcgaag accttggcat     36120
     caggagaccc accaaggggc aaatccacaa agccactgcg cttgtcgagc attatgaatg     36180
     ccttcctctg gcaatacatg ccatcagtca tcggctggca gcaacatcga agccaattga     36240
     gaggtaccac atcaactctc atttaaccga cgagaagctg gcagagcctt ttctaagcat     36300
     catgcacgac ctctatcgca cggagcactt tgaggccctg aatttgatca accttgtatc     36360
     tttcttcagt catcatgtcc ccgtcggcct tataacactc ggaatttccg cactcggcag     36420
     atggaatgtt gacattctaa caagcagtag acccggtgag agaggcgaca tcgacaccac     36480
     tcttggggtc ctcattagat acggactgat cgagagggtg tcggacgctt atgcactgca     36540
     cgcaaaagct ctctcgccac agcttgagaa agataatgtt ctagacatga agtctgtggc     36600
     ccctgactta tcggagtcgc agacagaaag tagccaggat gcgttctttt cggtttatca     36660
     aaattcaggc gcggggacaa tcgatatgat caagacccac agtgtcgtcc aaggtttctg     36720
     cagagatgag ctcaagatca tggaccggga agagaagcgg tgcaatgcac aggcgggaaa     36780
     gtctgaggct ggtttctatg actcgtggct ggttgtcgct acccatgttc tttgcacatc     36840
     gtacgaaagt gcaaaggctc gaatggaccg tattgatgac tgcggaatgg tcaaagacta     36900
     ccgggaatat gaaacgcagg cttttagact gatcgaaaac tggcccagaa gaagccagaa     36960
     tgaacctgca gtacttcgtg aggctcgtga tgatctgaag cgaatcatga agagtatttc     37020
     cagcgaaatc gagagaatct cgcccagctc ctcgcaagaa tcggtccgca aacagagatc     37080
     agtctttgat cggtcaagca gctcttcgtc gtcagtacct gaatcagcag ccgaggaggg     37140
     gcgttgggat tggagcgaca tgacgcctcc caaagtagaa tcgccacaag aattgccaag     37200
     atctcagcaa cgcttcaacc tcaagccatt cttgccccat attttcaggg aatccagcct     37260
     ggacagagac ggtggatacg agagtgacag agaaagcacc aatgctccga tccgtacctc     37320
     accagcgctt tcacaacaga gtcagcaagc agagacgccc aagtcatcgc tgacgtccag     37380
     ttcttcgccg cctatcgacg atcatggctg gcacatggtc gtaaagaagc attcgaaaac     37440
     taggataaga aaggatgaaa gatcagtgca gcggccgaga tttccccgta acatcagagg     37500
     ctcccagctg gcagctccag tcttgaaaat atttcctgtc gaggggagaa gcgcttccag     37560
     cagcacgttg ggtaaaagtc ggagaagctc gtttgcctcc gcgtcagagg cactcacagc     37620
     tgtgcagcac tccagtcctc cgcactccca tgaggatatc acagccatca cgaagcgagc     37680
     gactggtcgg tcatctttgg aaaaggagaa taccccaacc tatgccacgg tggcagccag     37740
     gcttactcag gatggagagt tgccctcaaa gaagcgatca tcgtcaacac caggaggtaa     37800
     tggtagaccg gcgcttctgt cactgcagaa caaatcatcg ggcgagtcgc tgcagagtcg     37860
     ttctagcaat gcacatccat cgcccctttc agcagagttc aagcctgatc gtatgaccca     37920
     gtcaacctat agcgagcctg atcaaggata cctgcaacat cagctcaatg ccctagatct     37980
     ggggatagca caggagtctc agtaccggac ccgtcacttg tctactgtgc gatcaatagc     38040
     acctccggtg ggtgacatgt ccgccagtac accgtcgatc ttaacgtata tccctccacc     38100
     ccctccactg ccatatgaag ggaatatcga ggttacggta ccacgacgtg tgggtgtggc     38160
     ccaaccaagc tccatgggac catcaccgag tcagacgagg ccagtcgctc acccatctgc     38220
     attcatgcca ggaatctcac ctccgagctc tctcgctacc gacccccttc ttgggtattc     38280
     ctcggagcca gctccggagc cgatgtcgcg aaaccaatcc gcgcagtctc accagtcctg     38340
     gtcaactgag ccgattcggt acccgccgcg cttctctcca cttccaacta caacgcccgc     38400
     gcagtctgcc atagctagtg gcgttccgca agttatgcca cctcagcaca cgctatccgg     38460
     aacaggaagc tgggttgcgg aaatgccaca acaggggcag ccaccaccgg tggtaagtcc     38520
     tcgtaagcca gaggtagctt acgccgcaca agcacaaatc cgaccgatca atacactgga     38580
     tggccaggtc gctgctatgg accctttatg ggcggccgag cccgcgtcgt cactgcattt     38640
     cggggctcac cgtgtggatg tgcgtgacgc ccggcagcgg ctgggtggac gtgttcacta     38700
     tcccgcacac ctgccaccgg caattccagg gtatcccatg taccacccaa atttgtctgg     38760
     gcccttgatc ccgcacgaga tggcaattcc agtggcggag tcccatggac tgcgagcgcg     38820
     gagcggcagc tcaccccctc gccctgactt tgacggattt agcatgagtc aatgatcgat     38880
     gagacagaaa cgggtattct gtgagtaaaa tcaaaaacac atacaagcat aaggatgcag     38940
     gtgaaacaat gaaaagggca aactgaagaa aggggaaaac atataaaaaa aattgaaagt     39000
     gacgaaccat gatgataatg atgtgacgga ttaattaggg gacagcacaa gcacccggtg     39060
     tttcggagtt ctgttcagga ttttatggcc atgcattctt ggagcagaag attaggaaga     39120
     agggtggtag catctagagg tgttggtaga agaaggatat cacaatacag gtgggagcat     39180
     tgcattggcg tttgttagtg ttaatcggat aacgcgactt aacaactgaa tttctgtctg     39240
     agtttttcgt cacatttttt cttgttcatt ctcgtgatcc ttgaggagac tgatcagggc     39300
     ttcagcatgc tcttgcatga gatagtaccc gctggctgtt gcgctatgtt gagagctgtg     39360
     agcgcaacag ccagcggggc taccgaccag gggaaggatg cactagagga cgatcgcgac     39420
     ggcagttgga ctgggtttgg ggtggatcgg gcgggaacca aagcgcgcct tggtcacgat     39480
     caacgctaac cccaatcggg acttgcagtg acagcccatc gacgtaagag atacataacc     39540
     tggccgcctg tggtgatgac gtcttccagc agctcaacca gctataaaga ttgtcagtgc     39600
     cagcatcatg gaggtagcct tttggtaatt cgaacattga ctaagaaacc agtctatttg     39660
     aacattctga tccagaacat ctacttctga cctctacaat tttccatcct caatcccatc     39720
     aacttgaata ccttacaagc caccatgtct ttcctcaccc gcattgcccc cgctgctcgc     39780
     acatctacgc tgtctctccg acctgcgact actcccgtat tctccgtggg tgccacccgc     39840
     tcgatctccg ccactgcccg tcgtgacaag ggacccatcg atgccaccaa ggacaccctg     39900
     aagaaggccg accgcaaggt ttcggatgcc gctgtgaagg gcattgaagt aggaggtatt     39960
     tagatcacca ataccctgtt gcacgggatc cctcgctcat catgatgtgc agaaaacgcc     40020
     gctgaaaagg ttaagagcac cgttggcagc accaccgctg aggccaaggc caagaccgac     40080
     gaactgtctg gtgaggcatc tcaagtggct ggccagggta agggcaaggc cgaggaggca     40140
     ctcggtactg ccaagggcaa ggcaaaggag gccgctggag aggtcaaggg taaggccaag     40200
     gaaactgctg gacggtttta aacgggaccc caggtggaga cactaaacgc acgcttgacg     40260
     acctgcatga aacaatcaaa gatggggaat cataaacctg tactattata ttcatagtta     40320
     atgcattgga atgaacgatc taaagcaaaa agtggagtgt atttttggct gatgagataa     40380
     gattcgtcag gcttgcttag tgcttagtag tagaacgtgc ggcagattac gccacgccac     40440
     ccaaagggaa tctggggtac agaaggttat gttctagttt tgttatccat gggtcggaag     40500
     aagaacagta tagccctgaa taacctatct tgtaaacaga gatggtggaa tcagtctaac     40560
     atgtattttc catcatcatt ctctacggcg acggaattgc cagtgtccgg gtgtgcctgc     40620
     gtcatgcgga cccatcgtct ccatccatct tgttgaaccg aggctttttt ctgggtctcg     40680
     cttcattgcc cttttcggct ctcctcaatt tgtcttactt ttgccccctt tgctttttct     40740
     ttctttcccc atctacaatc attgcccgtt cgactttctt ttcccgttag ggataggtct     40800
     tttagttatt tgtcgttatt ccccgggagt cgatatcact cttttttgtt tttgcgttct     40860
     tcatctgcaa gttacagttt gccaccatga gcaaattaag caaccctgtc agcctgttgg     40920
     cggcaatcct cgtgcgagtc cccctcgttc tcaagaccat tctcctacat gccattcgtc     40980
     tctcgccagt cacggggaaa caagatttgc gcactgagtt aaccgtcgcc atcattcgct     41040
     cattcctcgt ttttacctcg cccgtgggca agcagcaaag agacagcatg cgcgaccccg     41100
     gtatcaaggg tcccatgtgg gtgtccaaag tgacctttcc caaaccagaa gcggatgtcc     41160
     aggacgcagt cgtcaaggcc attgaggccc tgaagacagg agatgagaca tataatatcc     41220
     ctggagtaat tccgcttgag gcagagtgga caggatatcg cagtggtgtg cacaagaatg     41280
     cgccgcagcc ggatatttcg gaagaagcca aatatgagga gctgaagaag gagtcgaagg     41340
     aggatatggt gattctgtat ctccatggag gagcttactt gtaagttgcc cttgatgctg     41400
     tctggaatct ccgaattctg acgtcttcga tgtttagcct ttgcgaccca tgcacccatc     41460
     gcccgctcgt cgctcagctg tcgaaacgaa ccagtgcccg tgttctatcg gtgcgctacc     41520
     gtcttgcccc tcagaacccg ttccctgctg ctcttgtcga tgcccttact gcatacctat     41580
     cgctcgtctc tccgcctccg ggctctctcc acgagcccgt cgcgccgaac aagatcattg     41640
     tctccggtga ttcagccgga ggtaaccttt gtcttgtttt gctccaaacg ctcctcacac     41700
     tccgtcgcgt ctgccctacc gtccgctttc atggacgtga tgtccctatc gaacttcctg     41760
     ccggcctagc catcagttcc ccctggtgcg acatcactcg ctctatgccc tccgtccacc     41820
     acaactcggt ctacgacttc ctgagtcccc ccacccagga tcccgaaaca gcctaccgcc     41880
     cacttgctgt gcccgaggac gatgtctggc ccgtcaagcc acctcgtgtg gacctctacg     41940
     ccaacgccag cgcccttttg cacccgctcg tcagcccgct ggcgggccgc gatgaaattt     42000
     ggaaaggcgc gcctccggtg ttcatcgcca tgggagaaga aggtctcacg gatgagggac     42060
     tcgttgtcgc ccgcaagatg caccgggttg gcgtccctgt cgttgttgag caattcgaag     42120
     gcatgccgca ttgctttgga caggttatga tggggacgcc tacgtctcgt cgcttcttgg     42180
     acggcacggc gcagttctgt cgtgatgtcg tggctggcaa gattactgcg gataccccta     42240
     ctccggcgaa gattaccttc attgggtata agttacagtc gattcgtgag ataccgcttg     42300
     agagcgccgt tcctttgacg gatgaagaag tggatacagt tctggagagg ggtaagcagt     42360
     ggcggttgga gggagagaaa ctactggaac aggagtgggt agagaaggcg aagctttaat     42420
     tctttttgaa cggagatatg ctataaaaat ggcgtttggg gcttgatttg ctataccctg     42480
     cttgtttata gacttgcttt atgtatatgc ttgctagaca gatgtacatg catacgatag     42540
     ctacatagat atactttcat cagcaccgta tcgattttgt gatctatcat aattagatat     42600
     caaagcgcat aatcaaccct aatctcaggt ctaagctatt atcaaaacca taaaatccat     42660
     ggcgacttta tcattgagga ctacgacttg gtcaaagtaa ctcagtagtt attacaacac     42720
     atcaatttcc tttcgctgct cccttctgaa catatccacc actaccacag catcacgcgc     42780
     atctttggtg cgccccgcag cagccactcc aggctgccgg tatccagttg tatctcattc     42840
     acatccccat cactcattga tacttttgct ccatggtttt gcctgtccgg ctgtaaaagg     42900
     cctttacagc cggcttctcg accgttgtct tgttcttcag tattgggcga acacaggcaa     42960
     tccactcatg gcgtctaaca gctccaaggg attctaccac tgcggcggaa ggcatgctcg     43020
     cttcgatgct gatgaagcct aaccaggacg attctagtat gagttctcta tcatcttcaa     43080
     cgccaaccaa acactccact tttccctaga cagcttccag catctccgtt ttctctgttt     43140
     cttcgcggca atcaaaccca caatcagcct ttcccccaag aaagatgtca tggtcagtac     43200
     cggtttctca caccaggata ttgtcaattg gatacagtcg taggagtagt atagatctat     43260
     tgtagatctc tgatgcaacg acaccgtgtt tatgtttgac ccagacatcg cggtcagtat     43320
     caaccagaaa cccccaaatt tatatatagt cttgcgtgca tctgaagtag gactaagacg     43380
     gatacagcga tctggtcgtg catttattta acgtacttct ggcttctata ataggtcgat     43440
     tagcgtagag ggtttcgaag gtaactttga ccatttagta ggacaatcga caagagttgt     43500
     gccatcaagt agagaatctt gtctcttcat agtcccagga tatcagcagg caagtacggc     43560
     aaaacagata atatagaacg gattgtatgc tgcgccgacc agttattgtc ccgttcatag     43620
     ctccttgtct aacgttcaag acgtagaacc tgtctgtcgc ttaaccaatt agtgacatat     43680
     ctcatgacaa tttgcaaatt agtgatcttc gtatcatttc catgtacttt ttatggtctc     43740
     aaggatatag gtagtcaagg aaagttcgcc gcggaagctt tatcactgtc gacagtcaat     43800
     cgagcaaccc gtcataagct aacatatctt cccagacagc catggtagag gcatttgtca     43860
     gagctgaaat cctatatgga gtatcactgc ccttatagag aacaaaattc tggggatcgt     43920
     tcgattatgc gacatgcggt actatacgac agcgagcaca agaattaacc tatcttgatg     43980
     ctgactcccc tagccagtgt aaaccaaaaa aaaaaaaaaa aatccacgcc ataagccatg     44040
     ttcgatgcac tatgggcgag gagcatctcc tgaattgagg cagtgtttca attggtccac     44100
     aaaacgggtc ataaatgtca aatgcccagt ctgtcttata agtaggacga tctaatggcc     44160
     agtcaatata tcagtgagcc accggtggtc tccttctgtg ataactgcgt cgctcgtatt     44220
     ttgtgcccgc ttgcgttgtg cttgcctttg tccggctcct gggctgtact cgatcttact     44280
     tcgtcgaccg ggaggtatct gatctatctt ctcctggaag tgatcctacc acttcccaga     44340
     tgtacatgca tcactacttt atcactgaag aagtttgttg taaagacctt caatttcttc     44400
     tcccagtacc ccgtacactc ttccgtttta cccgagtgta gggttgtagc ggtacttgct     44460
     tccagaccaa ggagtggcgc gcagcatgcc tcagtgccca cttctcagtg ataggcgccc     44520
     ctcttcttcc tgtgtcggtt gttttcaaaa gcccacccgc ggcccccatg gagctggagg     44580
     aggttgagtc gatgtaacga gacctacaag cataatgaac gacacccatc accagtacaa     44640
     gatgagtttc cagaccttga atctggtgac tacttcccca gagaaccaag tccgccgcca     44700
     tactgcatat tcgatgcatt tatataccga gaaataccac gtgcgggttt ttgccgataa     44760
     cccagagggt ttccgtatta gagctgtgtc tgtatgatac tgattagggt tggattgtgt     44820
     tatagctctg aagggtgggc ttggttagcc atagtagtag atttatagta taatgtgggg     44880
     tattggcttg gtagatgtct tcggtgtcta attccactat atggaaatat aataccataa     44940
     cctatagctt gaatatggtt tcttctgaga taatttgaga tgtgtgtctc ttggagaggg     45000
     attacggtcg agtaaaaatt aatacttaag tagaatggag aggaagatga tgaaagaagg     45060
     agaaggggct tttatagtaa tgactttcta tcacttccta ccaggggtga attttgatat     45120
     tgactatatc agtccttcta ttcttcaatt tctgccaata ttcacattgg gatgaagact     45180
     atactgcaaa tgcaaggagg cattgaatgc cgcagctagc aatgcactaa ctgcgaagag     45240
     ctagccgcgg ctccttgcag atcgcgataa ccttagataa gagtgggttt agtgtttaca     45300
     tatagatcag gagtagagat caatatcaat atatgttggt tcttataatc aatactccat     45360
     tatccaccta ggtatagatc ccaaccacca tccatagtaa cgccagtaat atcccaaacg     45420
     ccctaatcag tcccaaaaca aaccgaactc ctaaatatat tcatcatcgt ccatagaccc     45480
     atcgtcatcc cacgaggatg ctcggccaga catatcctcg acttccacct tcaactcagg     45540
     aactgcctgt ggaacaaccg gctgtccctt ctcaggccac aacttcggcg gggagaagaa     45600
     gcttcgaaaa gtagcttccg ctgttgggaa attgatcgca cgaccatgga tgcggatctc     45660
     gccggtcagg ttgaccggaa caggctcttc ttccacatac ccgtcccaaa agccaagcat     45720
     ctgtgcaatg agcctagaaa aggcgatagc aatagtccaa agaggtgtga atatcgaaga     45780
     caagtgaagc cagcgccaga gcattgtcgg tatcacgtat gggaaacggg gagcatccgg     45840
     gaggaggcag tttccctggc aggtgtctga gatggacggg tggcagtaaa aatcgcacat     45900
     ggtcgattcg gagtagaacc acaggagcag gatgagagag caccatccta aacgcgtaag     45960
     acgtatgcgt ccggaaacag ggtttcgtct ccatagccgt ggaagggtta ccaacgcgta     46020
     aacacgacca tcgctttccc cgctacaatt ttcgcagacg tgctgcttgc ttcgtttgcc     46080
     cttcagggga gacgggattg cggcaagcgt atccgcatct cgcgatactt ggacctccaa     46140
     gccgtccaac cctgttttga ccttttggat gttgtccgct agcgacttta gcttgtcatt     46200
     cagccgatcc agatccactg tttctttatc cccggcactg gcaagttcca gcttcttcaa     46260
     aatctccttc tcgtatgcag catcgtcctc atcctcggtc tttagctcac caggctgccc     46320
     gtcgatgatg tcctgaagtg actcaatcgt atcgtcaccg acatctagtg actccttgtg     46380
     gtccttgtaa tccttcaaca ctgtctcgag agcgctcttt ggcagatcgg gcttgaccag     46440
     cggtgctttc tccttggact tcgccgatcc actcgatttt ctcggctgtc cctgctcagc     46500
     tttattctct tgtttctccc gatccggcct ttccgcattc ttcagctcct tctccttttc     46560
     tctctccttt tccaaccgtt ctttttcttc cctttgcttc tcctcctttt gtctctgttc     46620
     cctatcttgt tcctccttct gtcttttctc ttcctgctcc ttttctttct ctctttcttc     46680
     ccttaagcgt ctttcttcga attcgtgtga ttgtgaagct tgacgggtat gcgaaggcac     46740
     tagcgacgac tcgaatcttt cattcctcgg aggtgatggt actatatccc gagagagatg     46800
     ctctgggagc tcattgaccc gttccacccg ttcggtcacc ggtgtatcga tccatgcccc     46860
     cgtcaccaca ggcgtcttgt cgtagatgcg tctctcggga tatttctggg cctccggggt     46920
     tttaagctcg ttccgttggc ctggagactc tgtcctcgat agtttccgaa gtagatcctg     46980
     cgagtctctc ttcgttgggc ttcgcttcgt gaatgttgag ttcttgtaga ccacaatagg     47040
     cgtattcggt atcggattac cttcagtcag cttgtccgct ttctgttcgg agagcttgtt     47100
     ctgcgcatcg gacaatggga tcctgttgta tctatttgac ggacgttcgg ccggcgtggt     47160
     gctttcgaca gtgatcggtt ccgtatggtt gatgtgcgag tctctgtcaa acttgagctt     47220
     agggggagat gtctcctttg ccctcattgc taggttttct ggaagctctg tgcgccgcgt     47280
     catttttctc aaccagtcac ggcgatgagc tgcccggctt ccccaggtcg acgggagatt     47340
     taaggagggt ctcaatccat cgttttcttc ttcttccata tattgctgct cttcctcttc     47400
     ctcgcgccgt tgcaagttct ccgatgtgag ggggtttggc gtccctgcgt tgctcagcac     47460
     aggagaccgg ctggatgtgg cccgtctcaa ccgcttttca tcttcgacat ggtcgactag     47520
     ttttcggcgg aggccgtcgt ccgactcatt taaaaaatcc gcatcagcag ccgcaaacag     47580
     atcgtctccc ctcagtcgcg atgctgacga tgagcgtctg ctgcgactgt cacgcaacga     47640
     aaagttgaag tcttcatcgt cagggtcaag gtcggccagg ctccccgcat catcgatttg     47700
     ccgatatgcc tccgccaact cattcggggg gttagactcg ggagaagtga agttgaaact     47760
     ctgtcttctg ttccgatttg gcgtgccgtg ggtgtatgtg gcggcttcgt gatccgacat     47820
     attgtgtaga cgcgaagtgt aatcgaaagc ggcacggaac gatccagttt ggctgaagtt     47880
     ccgccgatgc tgtcggctat tgtagtcttg gtaggtatta ggtacgaatg acgcgtcaaa     47940
     attatccgtg aggcgagtag ggcgagctcg tcgaaagggg gacagttgct ggtcctgggg     48000
     gtattcgcgg ttgcgacgcg ccaacgcccc tcggtcgctc ctgcgttcgg gggtagcagg     48060
     catgatgaga gacaggctcg gccaatccgc tccttgcgac taacacaaag aagctagggg     48120
     cagatggtgg gcaaggaatg cagtgaatga agagctcgca agatcaacac tccccagcaa     48180
     cagagcaaca agcgcaacaa cgagctccgc ccgcggtact gctgcgttgc ccgatcgggt     48240
     tagccggata ctggcgtcat tccagtaatt cttccacttt agcttcaact tcttccattt     48300
     cggctaaacc tcctgattaa tgaatcagat cttgatgtgg gtagtacgcc gcttgcttct     48360
     cttcctcttt tattaatgat tccttctgga cgcctgtact gtccgacatg tgccctggtc     48420
     aggcgaatcc gtcgtcgtca ctgttgtgtt ctccccgcat caagtataga agcgacattg     48480
     cgagatacga cagtcatgaa cttatcgtcc agagacctag gggtttctcg actcactctc     48540
     ctttcttagc gtaattgact gcctcgtttg cccggcattc aggagcagga gactgtacaa     48600
     cagaattttt acatagggat agctatttct atcagatatt tcaactactt actctttcgt     48660
     tccaaagggc atctaattta ggttcaacct gtaaactagc tttatactct gttcttccaa     48720
     ccgcaaagat ctctaaaatc tacttttcca aattacttcc tgtactatta tcggatacga     48780
     tactaggcgt tgtcagcact ttatgaatag ggtgtcagaa ggcgacttgt atcaatctgt     48840
     ttataattca cgtagtgtca tagcaataaa gaggctagga atatgcacat ctaatcctgg     48900
     acttaacgat attccgcttg gtaaaactca aaatggccga atgcgaacta cacgacacaa     48960
     cgaaaagagt aactgtatac gataataagg agcgaatgag acataaggca aattattcat     49020
     ataaccgggt atcattcagg caggcatggc ctgatccatc tcttgagact aatatgtaga     49080
     gcatcagtca gatcaaccat tggatccttc aaatcatcta tcgtgagagt tgcatgatat     49140
     tcctaatgca gggtatgcca gataccctat gctcagcgac cactcccacc actctccaga     49200
     agataatcaa cggaccagag tctctcccag ggccggtatc tgggagtcga gcggcgggcc     49260
     gagtgcatag atgaagcgtc gagattatca acacgtggag acgaaggtga cactctaccc     49320
     tcggatattg cacgttggtg gcccctgtac attcgttccg tgccctattg acggtccgtc     49380
     agctccgttc aggagagaaa ggaaagtcgg ggccgcgatt ttcacggacc ctgaggaggg     49440
     ttgcggcgaa cctcatcggg tttgggggct gcctcccgtg agtgtaagct ggcagcagtg     49500
     tcttgttcag ctagtcttgc taggtctgtt gttgattcgt tgccgcgttg tgaaggagtc     49560
     gaggaatgcc ccttcttaga attggaacta tttcgtcggc tgtctaagct cttggtcaac     49620
     gttttggcaa tattcccacc ggctgatgtg cgtttcatgc gaatgctgcc tttggcgtct     49680
     acgtgtgctg gcgcaacagt gctctttcct aagcccggag tcgctggggc gcctggcttt     49740
     tcttccgtgg catctaagag gtaccagcgg agaccatcag acagctcaaa cgggttttcg     49800
     tcatcaagtg aggtgccatc gctgacttcg ccgatggaac ggcggtcagg attggcaccg     49860
     ttcatcgatt tggagagatc aacaacgcgt tcttcgatct tggtaatccg agcaagcagc     49920
     cagtcccggg tttgaagctt gtgcgcatct tgctcgcgca ggaaatagtg tggtgcgcca     49980
     acattgaacg cagcccatga ccggatagct tggttgcggg taggcaagaa gagtgcaaga     50040
     tccccttctt taaaggaccg gtaggcgatt ttatcatggg cttcgctttg aacccggtgg     50100
     tacttgtctc ggtatccgcg ggcttctttc tgccatttgc gagcaagaac ttcaatatcc     50160
     tttacacgct tgacgaccgc gtcgccgaag atgtccacat caaattgata taaggattcc     50220
     acgaaagcca tgaacttatc tgtttcttct tccttgctat cggcatgcat ccaatcgaga     50280
     aggcttgcgt ccggtctcac agacaccact cccgactggc taagactgtc accggtgcta     50340
     gagagggcat tgaccttgga cgacctctgc acaactatgt caccattttg acgaacgatc     50400
     gtgaacccta gttgttccag catgcgctcc agcttctcca cttgtgcgaa aagctgcttt     50460
     gacaactcct ggaacctgac cccgcaagtc tcgaaccgta cagtagtttg ctgctccgct     50520
     tcggacattg cttcaacctt cttcttccag gtagtaactt cttcttcaga ctgacgagcc     50580
     aatgtctcaa cctcagctag cctctgggcc agatcagtta acttccgttc ttcttcggta     50640
     acacgctccc gcagggcgtc ggatcctgtc tcgcccgcag caaattggga ctgtaatgcg     50700
     atgagttttg atcgttcatc ttccaattct gaggtcacaa tgctcagctt tgcttttcct     50760
     tcagccaatt catttcgagc ttgggaaagt tctgtttctc gtgaggtcgc agtctttctc     50820
     aaatcctcca attcagactc catcagaccc aaccgttctt cgagcacctt gctttccgct     50880
     gaagcttttg cggcactctc ctccgcattc ttggcatgga ttgttagccc ttcggagaga     50940
     acctcaattg ctttaatgat attcggaaat tcggtaggaa cagagccacc aggagacaaa     51000
     ttgagaaaag cgacctgcaa agcgtgcttg ttatcgtttt ctttcctttc gttttcagcc     51060
     acctggttct gtagctcttc aatacgggcc cgtagggttt ctcctacgcc cttctccgat     51120
     tgcaagtgtc caatcgtttc atttgctttc ctcaattctt cttcagctcg ggcatggaca     51180
     tcttgcaatt ccatctcgag atgatgtatg cgctcatcgg cgtcttgctt ctcgtgttcg     51240
     cgactgtcga gatttctgtc cacctcctct tctagctcct cagtccggat tcgaagcctt     51300
     cttaattcac cctccaaaaa tctgcgctcg tcatcaaact cacgttgccg cgcttcgaga     51360
     ttgccaatga gatctttctt cgttgactgg gcttcttgta ttttgtcggt attagactgc     51420
     cgctcggcat gtgcctcctt ttgaagtcgt tgcaccgtgt ctcgctcagc cgctagctcg     51480
     gcctcgaggc gagtgatacg ttgtacgagc gccttttcct ccggagcttg atttgcagac     51540
     attcgccttg aagagaccga agatctcctt gaaagtgagt cggggtgagg cgacgccggt     51600
     gaactgggga aatcaagtga gaagttgccg ctggagggtc ggctcatatg actctgacga     51660
     tgaaggagat cctctaactt tcgaatacgg ctctcggagc ctttcaatct atcttcaagc     51720
     ttgactttct catcttttag acttctgacc atatcgtcac tgcgcagtaa aagcgagctt     51780
     cggctcaggt caaaaagact tccctgtttg aaagcttttg ctctgcgacg ctgcatccgg     51840
     gtaggagcat caagctcttt gaagcgctgc atcagttctt gggcgtgatt ttccatgtca     51900
     ggtttatttt tcaggtcttc gatatatgac tcaacttctt tcctactaac ggcaggccat     51960
     tcctgctcct ggccccgtag atttatctcg atgccagggg tcgtagcatc agagatggaa     52020
     ataaaatcag ccatattttt gagccatttc ttccttcgac gctgctcttc ttcccggaat     52080
     acagacattt cctccgccaa agtcagtgag tcgttcttca ttttatcatt gaactcgcga     52140
     cgtcgcacag actcaatcag aaccgacccg tagataatag gcatatggaa gaccgtgtaa     52200
     atgacatcaa atgcttcgct ttgcaaaggc aggctgttga tctgaggtag agtttcggca     52260
     agccgatact caatagaaga tatgagccgc atatgactcg acgaggcttt cactgccgca     52320
     ttatatcgtc tcacagcttc ttcctggcca gcctgtattt cgttgctaac gtccaataac     52380
     gatggtagaa ggtcttgtgt atggctgaga gcgagcctag aaacgtttgc caatgtcttt     52440
     gggttgttag gcaaggccag aacatgctcg tagtcggatt gtatcttatt tgatattgtt     52500
     tccatttcct gcaagagtcc atccacgggc tcaacactcg taggaaaggc ttcatcaacc     52560
     aggcgttgag tatctgtagc aatctcacta acatttttct cgatagtgct aacttgatgg     52620
     gcaaagcgcg caagtatttc tggggcttcc gagccagccc tttgtacctc cgctgtatcc     52680
     acgtagtctt gtagtgtacc catcgcttgg cctctgcctt tcgttggtgt tgacggacgg     52740
     cccaggaagg ggaagtcctt gcgagctgga atgctatcta aagttgacaa tgcccttttc     52800
     catccattga gtgctgcttg ctgttgactt aaaagttcat tggcgaagga ctgggcctct     52860
     tggaatttat gctctagggt gccgacgtgg gttttgaggt tctcgagagc tacgcttgca     52920
     gctcggttga tgatatcagt gcgctcgttg tgctcatgta tctgcttttc cgccgactcg     52980
     cagcgctccg tgaggtccgc ggcccatgtc ctccttgcta agtagaggct cctccatgct     53040
     tgtagatcgt tctggtttgt gagggtatcg ggcgggttat cgacgtgcag tggatgtggc     53100
     gggggtagct cgggaatctg gatgctgttg ggctcgctga cccatcttcg gtcatagaca     53160
     aagatttcgc tctgtttatt gatggcttta gcacaaagtc ctcgtttgat tgttcggcgt     53220
     gaccgtacct ccgtggcaag cgtcttaacg tttttcccac gagcagtcat taagatctgc     53280
     cgttgagggg gtatcgaagt cttcggggcc acccatgatc gtactgcatc cggactttgt     53340
     gaaagccgat gatgttagct aacttccacc gaaggtaaga gaggggaatg ataggaacag     53400
     ttgggccggg ctcaaggggc ggtgatggga aagcagggcg aaggggacat acgatgcaaa     53460
     ggacgctgta tcggtaacaa aatgctcacc agtgtgagct atgtagatgt gcagagacat     53520
     cccctcctca caagacgagc aacaaagctc ctgagttgac tggagaggaa tgcgggaggg     53580
     gagatgataa gggagtcata tactggaagt aagtagtgag gctgcacagg catccaggcc     53640
     caaagagctc ccccggtcta ggctgcgttt ggtcggtttg gtgtctgaca tcgcgccgga     53700
     accgcccacc gcatcccggg atctccaccg ccctaccgct aaaggtcggg aaccagcaat     53760
     ccatgatcca ttcaagctgg gcttttccaa tcacacgatc atttccccga cttgccacga     53820
     ggtcgtgttc tatgacatct gaaaaggtcc gtcccctgcc tcacctgaac ccaggtgagg     53880
     tatcgttgtt ggatctcgcg accgacgacc ctcgcgatac cgtaactttg tccgacaaag     53940
     aggccttgat cctgcagctg tatcggcaga tccaggaaca gcgattggag aaagcgctac     54000
     tagaacaagg tcggtgtcca tgttgctaga gcaacaaact atcatttgta cttgatctag     54060
     aactaatcat tatgccttat acagacacgg atttgctatc tggagacaat gctgaagagc     54120
     aactagccgt cgccgagcgt gagcttctgg aagctagggc gacttataca gtcaggagga     54180
     aagctgttgg cacagttctt atgactgatc ccatcctcaa ggctgttcat ctgaaagcgt     54240
     cgacgccagc tgaacagtaa gtttactaat cgtcttctgc atataatttt cttgattctt     54300
     gcgccttttg cattatttgc tggttttcct atttttggag tgcttcaatt atcttctcct     54360
     tacttaccag aaacagggcc ctcctacggc tcattaatcg tcgcgacatg ctatctttag     54420
     cgcatgaaaa tctgaatact gcacacaatg caactcttcg aaggctttca agcctggagg     54480
     tggaaaattc acagatccac cagcaaaacc aagagttagt ccgtgagctg ttagccctta     54540
     cggtagatga tgaatcatgg agagagaatc tggaagatgc ggagctcaag gcccagctag     54600
     atcaactaga tgcggatcgc aggaaaagca aagctaaatg ggaaaccatg aaaaacatcg     54660
     caagcgggat ggttgtcggt agtggagtga actgggctga agacgagagg ctcacggctc     54720
     tggtccttga cgaatctgat gattgatgta gtgggttggt atattgcagt acttggatag     54780
     gcgttatgag atataccctt gaaccgaatt atagacgaca tgaaatatct attatgtctc     54840
     cctcactctt tgagggtaaa ttgagtttgt gattgatcaa atcctcacct tccttcgata     54900
     tcgcggagac gtacaggaaa gcttagtaat cggcacaaca ccagggtaag ctgaaaatcc     54960
     gaaaatcacg actgtaatca cttcctcagc cggggtgttg aaggataggt agtgcgaccc     55020
     acgtgacatc atggcccacc cgggcaaagg caaacagcgt tcgtcatacc gtgtccacag     55080
     agcttactga cagagtctag gatttgggaa acagacggga gaaattcaat aaaccagtcc     55140
     gaaataagct gcaacccttg cagtagacaa agggggaatg acagccggaa atcaacaacg     55200
     gcgcttacgc atgtatgcca tctgtgttta ccttcgaacg ccgaccaggc aaagggagtg     55260
     catgtgagca tacgaaagct ccgtgagggg agggtagcca gaccaaagag gagccggtgt     55320
     ttccaccgag aaccaagtaa cagcgtcaac gaccccctca ccattatagg atacagtgca     55380
     gcttacaata ccgaaaagta atcggcaggt atcagcagaa ggatggttgc gtccgatcat     55440
     tacaggatcc agtattttgc cggtaacttt ccgctggtgt tgttagtgac gagaatgcgg     55500
     tggcatttgc gagtctcgca tcagcagcac ctccctttgg gcgaacaatc catgcagacc     55560
     tttgcaatag atcattacga tcgtctattt taatgtctgg ggctagcaat agttaataag     55620
     caaacatgtc gcaacacttt tggtatcttg tgtctatcct tagggaggaa caccatcgtc     55680
     agtgttgggt tatagcctac tttctactta ttgataacag acacttgacc tacggcagat     55740
     acccacagaa gtagggtcca aaatcttggg tgctttgagg tcaatgagtt ccctgtgcag     55800
     atagcctggg gtgagccact gaagaagtcc gtgaacttgt gaattggcgt actttctgac     55860
     cctggcatga aattagtggg tgatctcgaa gcaggtctgc tttgtgactg gtacatttgg     55920
     taggagcggt aaccaaacaa ttactgctta ctccgaaata atgagaggta aatagttagc     55980
     tcctagcccg ccatgcggat aggtaggctg cacatgtccc tagagtgacc gaactaatga     56040
     tgttgattaa tctatctggt aacacttctg ctctcatcgc tacatcactc tcacggttcc     56100
     ccgtttttat tgggggagtg tcgatatgct aggagaagag cgttccttag tgtcactcgg     56160
     caatggcatg gttagcctca gcaactcgct cgagcccatc ttcgggccta taaaagtttt     56220
     attgtgcaag ggaagctgta aggtatccac atcgtaccac tgctgattat gtctatagga     56280
     gtctagtaga cacatctcac agtcactgac cagggatgag ccttttcacg tagtgacgag     56340
     tccttcccct tccaacacac gtaactacac gggaagcggg acctcggaca ggagctgata     56400
     caggatactc gcctcatacg ccctaaagta tgccagaaac aatcttacta aagtctacta     56460
     ggacgcagca ccgcctaaga taaagcgcct gtatgggagg gcggagaatt atctgcgcgg     56520
     gattatcctc aaatatcgcg caagtactcc gaggtacacg gtaccgaacg ctgggtagtc     56580
     ggcaacaaac aacttgaagt gtccatgcaa caagaaaaaa ttgatgaaag taacaattaa     56640
     aatcaaaata tagaatttat tagtgatagc ggaacacata agatagctat tggatttcaa     56700
     tagttcaagc tgatttatat gatatctcga agtagcaaca gctgaaccta ctagccacgc     56760
     acaggtttaa gtacactcaa ggtgctgcac agaaggaaag gttctaccta gtacggagga     56820
     ctccgtagat actagcactg ctggttagac tcagtaaaga gtaacaacat acggtacgac     56880
     cggtacttcc caggttacca gcaccacacc cccctcatga taccgccatg tattttaccc     56940
     aaggccaaat tatccacctc atagtggcgc aaattggtgt actaaggtgg tatggtaaag     57000
     ttcattacgg caactaacag tggacctcca tcagcgcaat gttcggtaga gagctccatc     57060
     ttgtctaaca ggcgaagtct ggattacacc attgagtggc atttgacttg ctaaggaaag     57120
     gctctgcaac cttgcaggcc attcagtgac ccagcacaac actgtcgtcc agaacgcggc     57180
     cagcgagcgt tgccgggaaa gaggcagatg acggtacgtg accggtatga tacaatactg     57240
     accatgctcc agcgggcggc cagccagtcg cagccagcag acctactcgc tttcccttgc     57300
     tgtgctgccc acttcccccc ttcccaagtg tgagcgaggt caggtaggta atggcccgcc     57360
     ttcccgtctt ccctcgctct tcttcctact actactgctc tccccctctc cctctctcat     57420
     tcactctcta cctactctca ctacgcttcc tcccatacaa ttctctctcc catacaaaaa     57480
     agtactgcat ataccgcact ggtgggttcc ctaataaaca ttccgctctt cagcattgtc     57540
     tctacaacac caacacaatc ttttttttct ctttcaacag agttgatttc ctttttcaca     57600
     agctgcttct gatcatctgt ttcccttgat tttctctcat cctggttgcg cgacctcgct     57660
     gtcgcgcctc tgctacagcc atcatatagt tctagtagca gtgagctgac ccaagctgtc     57720
     ttatcctcca caggtcaaat ttgcgacctt caaatccaca acttcgcgtt ctttcagagt     57780
     caattattga gtaagttgct ctcctgcgcg cctttcccct cttggtgtca tttgacttgc     57840
     gaccgcgatc cctcttgttt gggcgcgcgc aaacggctta tccgcacctc caaccaccac     57900
     ttgcactgcg cactctgtcg catcacttcc tgtgctcttt aatcctcata ttgttgtcgc     57960
     tgtccttttt tcctgctact tttggtgtca actgggtcac tccctgcttg acttctggat     58020
     cattctgcct acatcactca aagccaactt ccaagtacta acgatcgcat agagctcaat     58080
     aatcaaaatg cccaaggaga agaccacccg caagaccaag ccccgtggca ctgagcgcag     58140
     aaagaagggt atgtatgcct tgctctatct tcggaactca tgctaatgca tagctcagac     58200
     cccaacgctc ccaagcgtgg tctctctgcc tacatgttct tcgccaacga caaccgtgag     58260
     aaggttcgcg aggagaaccc tggcatctct ttcggtaagt acttctggac cttgaatggg     58320
     aatgtaggcg tctaacttca tgcaggccaa gtcggcaaga tgctcggaga gcggtggaag     58380
     gctctgagcg acactgaccg tcgcccttac gaggagaagg ctgccgctga taagaagcgt     58440
     tacgaagacg agaaggccag ctacaacgta agttgacact cctgccgttt ctttgtcagc     58500
     caatgctaat gaactttgaa caggcggctg ctgaggagga cgaggaatca tcctaagggt     58560
     ttccctctct tcatgggtct tgtgtgtctg gccgattggc gtttttcgtg tcgtttattc     58620
     cgctgattgt ctgccttgta attgatgctt cttatatttt ctctttatct actcaacggc     58680
     ttctggtatg ggatgatggc ggtaactctt gattttctgt tatgaaggat tctcgatggg     58740
     aaatttttac tgtacggact ggcggctttg ggacgaattt gacttgaaga ggtgcccggc     58800
     gctgaatttc agaacgacgg gaaaaccttg cgagtaccta tggtgaaata tgaattgaag     58860
     ctgcagaagt gatgttaggc gaccaatatc tgctgtatac tagcctaatc aaccacatcc     58920
     ttgtcctcgg cctttcgtga atttcgcctt ttggcatcct attttcgagt atgatatcat     58980
     gacgaataca tgccccagtt gtggtgttca tagcgttgca ggacactttg ttttcatctt     59040
     ctggagaccg cgggaagact ctgtttgcaa aagttggccc aagctcctgg ggtgacgcgg     59100
     ggcgacagct tgtttacgtg ttggacgcgt cgggcttccg ataactccgg atgcagcctt     59160
     ggtgccttag gcctcgctag ctaacggacg atccacactc tgaagatgtg gccacccaga     59220
     agagagtact tagtagctgg ctgatgctcc aattgcagga gtatacctgg atcaaaactc     59280
     tggcaggcat ggccgtgcta tccacttggc atctcgggga tggatggaca gatagggaac     59340
     cagtgcacct tgacatccat cctatatgta tgcctaccca aggcaactat caaacagttt     59400
     ccgtgcgtta aagcgtacgt acaactcata ggtggcaaag gtacactgtg tgtgttcgga     59460
     tcgcgtccgg agatgtagtg tccagtctgc atctactgtg aagtatctcc cttgggcata     59520
     tcatgtccgg gtcctagtcc tagtatctgg taagtaattg ttggctatgg ctactgtacg     59580
     tggtagcaaa ttccacggtc aaattgtgat tcaaccaagt atagtggaat tcaactatgt     59640
     gcctacccgt tgtggtactt taagcgaacc agcatctaac atgaataatt ggcaataatc     59700
     tgtgggtaag tacagcaccg ctcgccccta atataccttc cagagaatgt gcgagacgag     59760
     tttaacagcg tgtcttggca gaatggttgc tattcagttg ggctgctgtg cagtctcagt     59820
     ctagaaaggt cccctttgac tgccaaagta cttatatacc tttccccttg ttttggtttg     59880
     aattgagctt gtcctcgttc aaagcagcct agaaaaggtc atcattatcg gcaagacaat     59940
     tggtgcgata agataagata acggctgttt ctaaaattgc tgagctccaa tatctactta     60000
     ggtatgatac tatctacccc gtggtctacg cacttcagag tggatacggg gaaagctcgt     60060
     ggtcacctat aagttgtggt ggctctggcg tgggctagag tactagctta gtatgtgggg     60120
     gcagcagcaa ttcgagagtg aaagggagca agcttgaatg gtcttgggtt cttgctgaga     60180
     ctgcctacta gtctttaggt ggtctctgag tctcgccagg cacaacgtgg ctgcactaac     60240
     tatagtactg atgttgaact tgatcataga caacacacct taggctgcct tgagtttcat     60300
     ttggtaatat ctgggcatgg cttgcttcga tggtatctac tcactaattc taatcccctc     60360
     attgattgaa gattagatac ttcgggcctc gtagagattt gccaaggggt tactgccggt     60420
     agtagtagtt ttcaattata tatatatatc ggccatgatt tgctccacat agcagtgtgt     60480
     gttgtctgac agcccgaccg ttagtgatac gctagaattc gagaaaacag cattgtgctg     60540
     ggctggctaa agtctagctc actcaactaa cgctcttgtg aagcgcgagt attctcctat     60600
     tggggtcagg ttgaagggtg taacgatcca cggctttgaa taccagggta gcacaatatc     60660
     gctatctgca aaatgtgtat gaacgccttg tgtatgaaag cccatattac atggaaaagc     60720
     ttgtctgata ctaagagatg agcgcccgct actaagcccg ccaagttgga agataaatag     60780
     gaccttgtct tataccagcg ttgtccgtct tgctgtatag cgagtctcgt gaccgaggca     60840
     gtctgtacaa cccgaataaa gttttgggga agttccagct ggaatgcgac ccctgcaagt     60900
     aagcccggag ccctcggggg tggactgcct ctcgtatgat ttacatccaa tgtggcattg     60960
     gatattcatg ttctccttcg cctgccagaa gtgcttttct ctttcgtctc ctttttcttt     61020
     ttcttatttc tatcagcggc tcaaaggatt taatgactga cttgctgaga gtgccagcag     61080
     aacatcaaca tggcgacaag ccgcggggtt gcacctcgtc tgccatcctg accgtcctgg     61140
     ccatcaccgc tcaatcccac catgcatttc caccgctcat tattggcttc ttgcctcctc     61200
     tgccgcatga acacgtcaac gggcccgagg tagttagacg atggtgaaag gcatctctgg     61260
     ctccattgcc aggactgtcc ggctgtcaga gagccgcatt tgctgctacc ctttcgggcg     61320
     attgacgacg agatccctgc cccacttgcg gaatgattct tgttctgcat tcattctttt     61380
     gtgcgaatga tctcgaccct cttctctatt ttacttctcc ttgtgtgcgt cccaagggta     61440
     aatgggacct tcttgccctc tcactcctca gagctggacc agttgcagat tctccttcgg     61500
     tctgcgtccg ttgcctggtg agacttcagt ctaaacatgc tcccgagggc tgatccgccg     61560
     ataagacgtc ccttcctgac cccatcgttg tagtttactg agttgtctct ccctgcccct     61620
     ccccggctcc cgtctggccc tatcccgtgg tcccttattt catgcatttt tgtttccggt     61680
     cttccatata attgaggacc cgccacggcc ctctgcgtgc ttgactgcgc tggttattcc     61740
     ttgccgctac ctttccccca tacttcacac tcactacaca accattgtac tgtaaccttc     61800
     atcaccatcc gcggtgctca aggacggaac tgtatctata tatgcatggc acaccatagg     61860
     tgaccttcac tatgtctttg cacgattctt acaagacagc ggaggctgta gctgaaggat     61920
     ttcgttcttt cagcaatctc ctgccggagc atgacacgga gatcaccagc ctcgtcgtcg     61980
     acctcttttc gatcagtctc tttctcaaag gcctggaggg catggcaagg aatcgggctt     62040
     accgctacag gctatccgct atccatcctg atctggaatt ggtccgtgct agcttgaact     62100
     atacccttga ggacgtgctg gacttcttcg atgatttgga gtcacggaga ggcgacccca     62160
     gcgaggcgta caagcaatta tgggtggaaa tctgcgctca ttttatggag gaatctcagg     62220
     aatctttgtc cactcggtta gccaagtaca aatcgttttt gagggacttg agtgaaatta     62280
     tgaaagggtg cgtaagccag tcccttcttt attgtggccc ggatcgacta acttttgagt     62340
     atcctgtagt gaagcaactg atacccgtct gatggcttcg cttcgcagca atctcaaagg     62400
     gctactggtc catcaggata gccgacttgc accgcgtttg ggttctatgt cactgagttc     62460
     gccttcctct agcagcagta gcagtagcag cagcaatggc agcaatgctg atccaggaag     62520
     tccggtcaat gcgcgtagac ctcgcggacg caggtcgtac gagcgagcac ggccttctca     62580
     ttcctcacct cagtcgccta catccacatc atcagccacg ttctctgaca ttccaccctc     62640
     tgtgccctca gcaccggact ctccaactac tagcaccacc gcgactagcc agtcaatgga     62700
     ctcaacccct gtcagtgacc actgggccag acgggtgttt ttggatgagc accccatgac     62760
     cccaattcct tacgtgggtg aaaggtgaaa ttagccagac tgagttgggt acaacagata     62820
     gctgacattc gactagctcc aaatgcctcg gagaggtgaa aggtaatgtg aaagggtggc     62880
     ttcatgatga aggattcgag gagctatttc aactgtgagc tcatccaatg ctagatatcg     62940
     aattaagctg actgtatttc agtgctttta gtggtgactc ggatctccgt gtctgcttct     63000
     atctacggga agatgaccat cgcgtacgga ttgtgtgcaa atcccggcgt acctctcggt     63060
     ccagtgatta ctcttgtcta cccttgaatc tgctagagat cgttcgtatt ggttcctgct     63120
     tgcaaatttg tcgacggcgt cgcgggggct ctgaactagt gctgtgggct aatcttaagt     63180
     ttagcactat tgagcgtatg ttacccaaac ttgttaacac agagagccgg aaagccagag     63240
     gctaacatat cataacatag agatggtgat ctttttctgc acgttcttag cgctacggtc     63300
     gcaggactct ggtcggcctg tggaacgcat tcgtgattac gaacttgacg acgaggaaga     63360
     acatttcgga gggtagggga ccgtcatggc atgctgctga tggagactga ctgttctagg     63420
     caaatcgtcg atgatgactt cctccacgcc ttacgtgtgt accgagataa cgtgtcggga     63480
     gccgtgcgtc tgcaggcatc agtccacaag ggcgagatga aacggtaaga gagacgacaa     63540
     ttccacggac taccattact aattgggcag cttacatagg atgcccgttt ggacagcctt     63600
     cataacggaa catatcggct ccagaggctg gatacgccgc gtggacacca agaccatctt     63660
     actgcgtgac cttcgtcggg tcattttcac cttccccagt tataatccac ctcggacacc     63720
     caaaggagag catatcttga agttcacaaa caagtcaggt atgggcagta gctgcctttg     63780
     taaaagtctt agatgctgat tggtattaga tgctcaaggc ttcatggaca caatcgccga     63840
     actcgcccac ctataacact acgaaaaaca atgtttgcaa atctagcatg ttctgtatca     63900
     gttatggcaa ggaacaggaa acagtcctga ctcgccagta catatagcaa tcacgacaaa     63960
     tgagttacga tttacgatgg aatgagccac atgatgacgg ttgttactgg attgttgttt     64020
     ctgatcattc tacgttttca ctgcacataa agctgcctta ccaggcaatg ataccctccg     64080
     tccctcaaag gcgagatgca tgtaccatgg attgttgaaa ccaaatgaat tcattagcat     64140
     aatatatcat caatggggta tcatagaaca tgatcaagca gctaaaatgc aaatataaag     64200
     cgtcaacctc tatccactgc cccctgccag tagacccgcg tctcccagac cggcgaggaa     64260
     catctccgcg cgtcgtttag ccctcagttc atcgaccttc ttcctccgtt catccctcag     64320
     ccgctcgcgc tccgcacgtc tttcccgcct ggcgtctcgc tcccgctgcg tttcctcccg     64380
     cgcattcagc aactcttcca tctgctgtct ccgtacattc tcatccttcg agaaagcata     64440
     gaaccccgta ccccgattcc gcacctccgc atcagcatca taatgcatct cctccggcgg     64500
     cgtagccgac cgatccctcc gcgcagccag atccgacatc cgtgacgcaa ccgccgcatc     64560
     tggattaaat gcctccgcct gcaccgtcgc cccatagatc aaattatctg ggcgagccgg     64620
     acgccacctc tctgtatttc ctcctcgccc ttccccttcc tccgctttaa gcgccgccgc     64680
     acgcgccgcc tctgctcgag ttccgcgccg tgaccggccg agttcatctt cgtaggaaac     64740
     aatcgacgca ttatcatcat tgtcttctcc ttcatcttca tcctcctcat catcttcacg     64800
     gtcatccttt ctccacttct gatcaaaatc cactaaccct tccctctcct tgcgccgcaa     64860
     ccgagccaga tacgcatccc ccggtccaac gtcatcctcc ccctcatcac tctctccacc     64920
     ggctagatat agtccccgcg acatgtcttc gtacatccga accttctcct ccatccgccg     64980
     cttggaccgg tgcagcgtgg cggcgtccac ggctccgatg tcctgcgtgc gctggtgcgc     65040
     ctgctgcaga gcggcgttgt catcgtcgcg gaggtcagca gcggcacgtt tctgtgcgcc     65100
     tttgttgggg cgactgaaga tgtcggattt gggagctttg gagggtcgtg ggcggccggt     65160
     gccgcgagtt gatgaggagt cggtgctgtc tttggcgatt aaggaggaga gggtgctggt     65220
     gaaagcgagg gtggaggcgg agggggcttc ggactgtgtt gattttttcg ttcgtggttg     65280
     tccgtataga gatggattgg acatggtgga tacgcttctg tgactgaatg atgtgttgtt     65340
     ggaaattgta ggatgtccgt ggtgggtagc tataccttgt gagacttgaa agatagtcac     65400
     taactaaact aggagctgag atgggtccga tataggacga tgactaagcc gatctaggat     65460
     ggccccgcgc acccctccga ctcatctttc ccctcctctt gctcctcttc ttcgttcaat     65520
     tgtctctgtg tgtgaagtat agcgctttac ttgtccaaat caactgaaaa tgtctgcccc     65580
     tgtcttcctc ggtatcattg gtaagttccg caaattcccc agacagcgct gcagtagcac     65640
     ccagcccagc attgcgagaa tcatcaccac caccataact acaactgcaa atattcaatc     65700
     aaactaacaa ccaacaccag gcgtcggcgg cgtcggcact gccttcctgc accagctcgc     65760
     ccgcctcccc aacgccccca agctcatcct tctcgcccgc tccacccaaa ccctcctctc     65820
     cccgaccccc tcctacagcc ccagcatccc cgccgcggaa tggaagaccg ccagcgcaac     65880
     cccctccctg accaagtccg gcgccctctc cgctgaagaa atcgctaact acctctcctc     65940
     cgcgcccggc cgctccatcc tcgtcgacaa caccagcgac cccgccctcg ccgcctccta     66000
     ccccatcttc ctgcgcaagg gcatctccat cgtcaccccc aacaagaagg gtttctcctc     66060
     cgacctgtcc ctctggaagg acatcttcgc ttccgccgcc cagggcaacg cccttgtcta     66120
     ccatgaaagt accgtcggtg ctggcctgcc tgttatctct acgctgcggg atctggttgc     66180
     caccggtgac gaggtgacgc gcatcgaggg agtgttttcg ggtacgcttt ctttcttgtt     66240
     caacactttt gcgccggttg gtggagctgg tgctggacgg aagtggagtg aggttgtggc     66300
     tgaggcgaag gagttgggtt acactgagcc tgatccgaga gatgatctga atggtatgga     66360
     tgttgcgaga aagttgacta tcctggcacg tattgctggg ttggaggtcc aggctcctga     66420
     tgcgttcccc gttgagtcgt tgatccccga ggagttgagg ggattggatg gctctgcgga     66480
     gggtgctaag actttcatgg agaggttggc cgagtttgac ggtcagatga cggagattaa     66540
     ggagagtgcc gagaaggagg gtaaggttgt tcggtacgtg ggtagtgtgg atgttggcaa     66600
     gaaggaggtg cgtgttggat tgcagcgctt cgacaaggat agtgccattg ctggcctgaa     66660
     gggcagtgac aacatcatta gcttctatac taagcggtac ggaagcaacc cgctcattgt     66720
     gcagggtgct ggtgctggtg gtgatgttac tgctatgggt gtgtcggccg atttgatcaa     66780
     ggtcgtgcag agactgcagt agacctttca cttctcttat tcggagatgg gtctagagta     66840
     tagaacagga tatgtccctc aaaaataaaa catgacatga taccaaatgt atactacgct     66900
     ctcaaatacg ccttaaccgc ctccccccac acaggacccc tcttatagcg atgaatctca     66960
     ggcacattcc cctccttcaa cccatcaatc gctaacgcca attcctcgcc cagcccttcc     67020
     tccttgatct cccgaatcgg gtacgtatac gtgtgaaaag tgaacaccag cgccttggtc     67080
     ttcggtaacc gatgcaaggt ctgacgctca caccgaagga gtgtctacac atagtcagta     67140
     tacgttccag accccgaaaa gaagacagaa aaaggagaga caaaaaaaaa aggggaatac     67200
     aagtatgaca taccacatcc ccatccactt ccttcacccc caaaactttc tccctctccc     67260
     cctcatgccc atgcaatccc ccaaacgcag caaacagccc cgttccctgg gtattaatac     67320
     tccagttcac gcgctgcacg accttcccga cctcaagtct cgcaaagaac cgatccatgc     67380
     ttttctccag ccgctctttg taccgcggca cggggtcgtg gatcgtcgac agccgcttgc     67440
     cgagcttttc gcgcgtgtcg aagccggcgg ggtagaaggt tgtgtatgct tctagtgtat     67500
     atttcttctc ttcttcttgg ttttccttgg gttgagggga tgaatcagga agtaaaatga     67560
     gaaagtcctc gtcgacgaat gtccccaggg tagagaggat atctcgtccg gagccagtgt     67620
     gggggagggg gatgcgggtg ttggttactt tgttcaatag ggttttggta tttttctcct     67680
     cgttgttggt ggtgttgtga tcttgggaat ggatcgtctc aagtgtaaac atgcttgggt     67740
     agcgggtggg aaggtatacg cctacaatga agtcgtagag ttcggtgacg gcggcataga     67800
     cgggactatc tggtttctgg cctgctggag tgacgcctac cacgatggtg gggtattggg     67860
     cgaggaggga ctggcggagg gagagacggt ctttgtaggt tttgtccatg gggatgagat     67920
     gggatatgtc ggttgttgtt agggctggat tttgcttttg ttagttgatg ttgtctgtct     67980
     gggtggcttc gataggaagg ggtataggat gcctacccat gctgaggtgg tattttggct     68040
     taaagggacg gtatttgata ggttccgtgg tctcccagtt gaaggatggg aggggaatga     68100
     ctggggggta ggtatcttct tcatctttag gaatgactgg agatgattgc tgcgcatatt     68160
     gttagtcgat tgcgtgcact ggtagacaga agtagactta ctcgattcca caatccgaat     68220
     aaccacagtg caaggacaag gaaaactacg acaatggggt tgttttggat atagaaaatc     68280
     caatcttcta tgttcatgtc catgttgatg gtggttgagg tcggtgtgaa ctgtcaaaga     68340
     caagcgaatg aggggggtct ttagctcttg tacatctcag ttatcagtat actagtactg     68400
     catgtagtgc atgcagcgta tcgtgatccg cgattggttg atacgcccgt ccatcgccga     68460
     ttgctcgaat ccccgactcg gcgggagttg atagctgctt gatagaaggg atggatggca     68520
     tggcggttgg agatagcgga tgcggggaag agttccccat tccggcgatg gctcacgagg     68580
     tcgtattgga aatggtatta catcaacgat gatccatgac cgggtatgct ctctccttgg     68640
     ttgatcttgt gaagataatg catgtattat gtctgataag acagttattt ggcgagagat     68700
     gtacctcaga gtgtttcctg taacttgtat taaagctctt ggttatgact tggtcagcat     68760
     caggacttgg tatgatctga tatgatgtta tcgtggtcat ttggggaggc agatactttc     68820
     actatcccta atgtgttatg cagctagctt tggattgctt aaattaggtg agttgtataa     68880
     aggatgataa gtatgcaagg atagaaatga ccgagcaaag atgcgagaac agaagagcaa     68940
     ctaattgaag aatttaggga attgaccagc aagattccga taacggtaac aatttggtat     69000
     gttaagcaaa catctctact gtcagtacta agttgtctga agcaggagag atataagcag     69060
     ggtagagaat aagatcacac ggtatacaaa ccctgaataa gaacataaac taaaccgtca     69120
     tcaaatgagc aaggcaggca ggttggtgtc tcggcaaacc actcaacaag taatcaacca     69180
     ttaaactgag aagacaaaaa agcaacaacc taatataggt acaggggtat tgaaaatgcc     69240
     acattaacaa aatctcaaac gcacgcctca agtaaaatgc accagatcag tcatcaaagg     69300
     caggagatat ggtatgtgcc ctcaccagga ggtttcacca tcaatatccc ataccgttat     69360
     acctcactcg catccccaac tataaccacc accccaggta tcaattccca ccacgaacac     69420
     caccatcaac ctccacctga gcaaccaccc tcctcgtcac cccttccagc cccttctcct     69480
     cccggccatt atcaccacct ccgccactac ttgtattcgc actcagcccc accaataccc     69540
     gaggctgtcc acccggccgc tcattcaagc tcggcgccct tggccgctgc ttcccgcgag     69600
     ctcgaccccc cacgaccggt aactcgaacg tcaacatgcg ccccgtatac aaacatatat     69660
     caaagatgag aagcgccgcc cagggaaata tagtcacgaa gccgaggaat atctgctcat     69720
     gcgaaatcat atagttagtt tgcttgcttt cttcttttct tcttcagggt accccgagcg     69780
     ggggagggga ggggaaacgg acgaagatgt gcacgaccga gctttcgatg taggagaggg     69840
     taggcggaag gagagagtac cacgccatca ttggggtggt tttatcgtat gttgacaggg     69900
     tgtagtagat agtggtatag gttgggagca aagtactagg taggtgggtt ggagtattgt     69960
     ggtatttgca tcggtatcag tgtggcggtc agaggtggtg cagtgtcctg cgggatgcag     70020
     ggggaaggtt ctttcgctcg cagagatcgt tatgattaat gaaaggatgt ggtgggttac     70080
     gctgctgcgc tggcaggaag gatcatgtag atatactgtg gatgctggca agcccggctt     70140
     ggtccccgga gatccggcga tagggcgggc aggcagaaaa ggcgggcaag cggtggtgtg     70200
     atgcaaggta ggtaaataac gaacgaatgt cggattttcg tgtgcggaga agagaaatga     70260
     caggcggtgg catcaccgga ggcgacgagg cttggacaca accctggtga acagggggaa     70320
     actgctggga ttcgatgatc gccggccgac ttggcgagga tacgacctct gccgaattgg     70380
     gcaattcgtc agcacccttc cgcgggggtg cacgaaccac aatacttcta agctaattgt     70440
     aggaaacaca gactatatat attcaaagca ggtatatttt cttttagaag aatgtccagg     70500
     aatatgcttc tatgcaattt atgtacagca attctaatca aaagtcgtag gcacatgtct     70560
     tccgtactcc gcccaaatcc tatcccaatg tctatgcaca atcgttacgc tgtaaatcaa     70620
     gatcattcac cgtggcatgc ggtagtgttc gtacgaggtg aagctggggt cgtcctgctc     70680
     tacaggtcca tatcccctcg tccgccaccg atccagcggc gtcaccgtct cgttcaccgc     70740
     cgggccctgc gcatgatgga gcaactccgt ctcgctctcg tttcgctgct gatagaatcc     70800
     accactcatc ggggccggca cgcggaaagc gggatgaata tgctcattca acgtcgggtc     70860
     gtatgtgtca tgtggcttca agccggacag cgacgacggc agtgatggag cgggagacga     70920
     cgcccgcgag gaggttggcg accattctcc cagcgcactg gccggtgtgt gcgagcgttc     70980
     ggtcatcaga tcgtcgggcc ggccgtagat acctccgcca aactcgtccc ggaaatccgg     71040
     gcggttcttg tagtatgaga aatccagatg gttctccggg accacttcga acggagctgg     71100
     gtctgcattg tccatcatgg acttgcccgg gtgcgaagac gacatggcat ccatggcgat     71160
     gtcggagtat tcaccctcgc cctcgaacgt tcccagccgg ccgctataga tacgcttcag     71220
     ggcctccgca gccttggcgt gcaccatcgg cgtaatcaaa ggcttgtaga gagccgggtg     71280
     gccgaacttg gagttgagcc gctctgatgc tttcttattc ggcttgctga ccgccagggc     71340
     ttcagcgtct gtcaagtttg cgcggttgta gaacgtgatg tcgtcgtcaa acttcctcat     71400
     gcagtaaaac ttaaaggcca acatcaggag aggaggggga atcacgcaat aaaccatagt     71460
     ccacgtgccc ttggcggtag ccacgataat aataatgatg ttagacagaa tcacggcaaa     71520
     gagcatgcgg ttgaacaaga cccgccaaaa ctggccccca gactccgtct tcgtcacgaa     71580
     gacatacagg agcatgtatt tcttcatcat ggcatccagg ccaaagtaca aagcagtaac     71640
     cgggaggaca attggctgca aggtagcgaa gcagagggcc acggtcgcgt aaaacaagaa     71700
     gtagttatag tagcttgcgt agtcgaaagc cggtggagct gtccactcaa tagcctgtcg     71760
     aggcgtcggc gagagaaacg tcttggagaa ccagacccaa aagaccgaga ccagttgaat     71820
     gaggtcaatt gtggctccga gattacgctg cagcaaatat gtcacccaaa atggcgagac     71880
     ctggcacaga gcgttcacaa ttttgatata gagcttccca tccttgatcg cttgccaggc     71940
     gttttcatcg gagcgctctg cgtcaatgac ggcggacacg aatgtccacg ccgcagaaaa     72000
     caaggagaag acgatcagat tgttgaagac aaagaaagtg tagagcttgt tgaggacatg     72060
     gcgctctcgg gaggtcttgg tgacatcgcc ggctcggatt gccaaccgac gaaagataat     72120
     aggcaagaca atataaacaa gggaggtcac cgcgggggac aggataccct ggactgcagc     72180
     ccagatgtaa ggactgttat ccatcgatgt cttgaatgcc ggccagaccg aggccaggtt     72240
     gttcaaattg gacaagaaga tcgcaatcag gccgttaggt acgacgtaca ccagtgtaag     72300
     aagcgacacc cagattgcac taagaaaccg cttccacttg cgcgcggcct tcgacagtgg     72360
     caggttttcc caaatgaggt catcgggccg gggcgccaga acaattgtag ttccttccgg     72420
     gtgcttcttg cgcgcggtat aagcaacggc atgggcatgc tcaatcatat cccagctgac     72480
     aaaaccgaag ggcatggcat tgcgccggtc aatcgaggat cgaacgtgct tgatctcttc     72540
     ttccagtctt ttaatcttgt ccgtcaaata atcaatggca tccacgcggc cattggtgtg     72600
     ctcctttctt tccttccgcg gagggcgcat ggttggacgt ttcggtggaa gacgatctgg     72660
     gtgtttaagg tacttggcca ggactgcttc gagttcgcgc acagtttcgt cgtgttcctt     72720
     gatcaggcga ggtagtccct tgacgtttcg gccgatggag gctcgcggga cggcggcggt     72780
     cgggttcacc tcatctgtca gacgcaaaac gccttcatcc cctcgagctg cgggaggaat     72840
     atcagtgatc taccggcgaa agaggtcagt acggatatgt caagtctaga agattgcttc     72900
     atcgcaccat caaggttcgc gcatgaagac tgcgctgata ttcggaactc tcgaaatact     72960
     tcctccgtag cgccagcacg cccttgtaat ttctccagag aaagaaagca atgattgcat     73020
     cgaaggccca tgcgcagatc acctggcccc aaattgcgtt ggatgtcacg tagagcacgg     73080
     tcatcgtcga gaaggcacca tactgagaca ccgtatctcc cgtgctctgt gtgagattga     73140
     gcggaatcat gaggccgcag ccgatgatgc tcaagaagat aaagatattc cggcacatct     73200
     tggtgaagcg aacaaacatg gtcgcatcga gaccaataca ttcgaccaac gccggctcct     73260
     tggtccgcag aacgggcttg agccaggcga aaaagcccct acccaccggc ggcggggtgt     73320
     gtttattatc ggcatgtttc accttgggcg catagacgac cgaatggcga gggcggaaga     73380
     gggagaacaa taaggctaag agtatggaga agcccgcgga ggtggctaat gaagcccaga     73440
     tggcgttgac ttggaactat aaaaagtctt agctgactgt tggaggctga aagtggcggg     73500
     cgggcgaaaa aaacatacgg cagatgagaa tggattcgag atgagcttca ggaattgctc     73560
     cgtggggtcg tcatcgcgct gctgaagagc gctaggatgc atgatggcgg gcgagacgag     73620
     gcggcatcga gggagcaaaa cgggaggaat gagggagggc gagatagaca aagaaagagg     73680
     ggacgatgcc accggaagag aagggaagaa aacgagagtg aaaccgaacc agataaagga     73740
     actgatggcc acggaagaaa atgaatgatg atggagaagc agagggcccg agtgggtttt     73800
     gttggaggcg ggtctggaac acacgacgcc gacaaggttg gagtggccgt tgcccatcaa     73860
     tccattcttc tggggatcaa tgggcggtct tacttacgta ccggaggtac gtatcaggcc     73920
     cgaatgacag gcaggctcgg tcggaaatgc attaattaat taagtagtga tacgctgtct     73980
     gtggtgtcat tggttctcgc atgactgggg acagacgatc tagaatgtag gaagcttgat     74040
     tcccctgctt gattgtatat gtattcagct actatttccc cttccccctt ccacgtcctt     74100
     caggccctcc atgctcgttc tttgccgcac ggtttcaagg gtcactcgat gaccgtgcca     74160
     gcagtgctcg cctcaaaatc agactttcca gcaagttcag tgacaaaaaa gcaaaaacca     74220
     caacagccct gatccactcg ggcaatttgg ttggttcatg ccccatcctc gaccggctgc     74280
     tattttggtg ggccaatccc ggtcagtcat tgccatccag tctggaacaa tttctgatca     74340
     tcttcggact agcgctgcct ttctgagaca cattcttggc atttacaccc agtgaggcct     74400
     gtatttcggg gcgtccattg gcttgattgg ccacgataca tggcaatgtc gtccgggtac     74460
     cttacctgac catacttacc agtgtggctg accagcaact ctgtggctct gggtcagatg     74520
     gagcacagaa agcacttctt ccattccatc aagtgaaaga agacgggccc tgtcaccgat     74580
     atctcagtct cattgggcac tgtagacgaa aatgacggca cctcatgata cccaagtacc     74640
     ggctgatgtg gctatttgat ctctcggatt atgtaacccc ttttcgcacc atgaatgctc     74700
     taatcggtgc acggctattc tactactatt gccaatagtt gtgaggatcc atcttacaca     74760
     gtcagaaaag ggggacggag aagctgaagg ccatgcaaac tgggagcgac caaaaccact     74820
     aactcgatca agtttcaggg tccggcacta tgacccatga acgaaggttt ctatcagctg     74880
     cgcacagata ctggtggcca cggaaaggga tttaattgca ttggtgcaag gtacagaaga     74940
     gacaagtagg tagagctgat atacacggat tagcttccct cttactggtc gacctcgatg     75000
     gtgatcatgg gtccaagctg acagcatcac accccagtat tctatttata catccagagc     75060
     gggagaacac tcatgtttgc gtgaattgat gtcccgagac aaactccatt atttacgggt     75120
     cattggagca acacgggttc atgaagtcat cgctcggata cgctgccgaa gtgatcacaa     75180
     ctcgcgcatt aactttcaga cagcagacat tactttattt tgtcttcaga ctacttacta     75240
     catacatcat catcagcatc atcaccgctt tcagaactcc gtgtcaacca catcaagcac     75300
     ccccgaacag gcagccaatg ggcccccgaa tcattgcttc caggttacga tcaaacaaac     75360
     aacttatttt tgccgttctt gaattgtcat tttatgtact ggtatctggt ttcgtcatat     75420
     tccgaaggca catcacatca ggtaaacgtc aagacctttt tacagctggc cagcagtgtt     75480
     gaagtcatcc agagcaacct ggacacgctt ggtcatggtc ttctcaccct cacgaaccca     75540
     gacgcggggg tcgaagaact tcttgttggg cttgtcctca ccgtcggggt taccgacagc     75600
     ggtcaggagg tagtccttct tgttgagcat gtagtcacgg ataccggaca tgtaggcgaa     75660
     ctgcatgtcg gtgtcaaggt tgaccttgac aacaccgtag ctgatagcct ccttgtactc     75720
     ctccttggaa gagccagagc caccgtggaa gacaaagaag acaggcttgt cagaggagga     75780
     gccggtcttc tccttgacgt aggcctggtg cttctggagg agctcggggt ggagacggac     75840
     gttgccgggc ttgtagacac cgtgaacatt accgaaacca gcggcaatgg agaagtaggg     75900
     gctgatgggg gcgagggcgt tgtggatggc caggatgtcc tcgggctgag tgtacaggga     75960
     gttgttgtca acatcctcgt tgttgacacc atcctcctca ccaccggtga taccgatttc     76020
     ctaagcacag tcagtcgacg ctcttatcta gcagcagtga aagtagaaca taccatctcg     76080
     agccactgct tcatgggagc agcacgcttg aggtaggcgg cggtggtctg gatgttgtag     76140
     tcgacgggct cctcagacag gtcaatcatg tggctggaga agaggggctc gccgtggagc     76200
     ttgaagtagc gctcatcctc atcgaggaga ccatcaagcc agggaaggag cttcttggcg     76260
     cagtggtcgg tgtggaggac gacggggacg ccgtaggcgg gagcaatgct gcggatgtag     76320
     tgggcagcgg caataccacc ggcaatggag gccttctgac catcgttgct gacaccctat     76380
     catgaacagt cagtgcctgt ttttttggct tcaaaggagc acctatgggt caggaatgtt     76440
     tctaagcata cctttccagc gaagtaggca gcaccaccct gggaaacctg gaggacgatg     76500
     gggcacttct ggtcgcgagc agcctcaagg caagagacga cggtggagga ggaagtcacg     76560
     ttctgatgcg atggggcagc tgttagtcac tctggtctct ttctcgggat ggaattgagg     76620
     ggtggtgaga cctacaatgg cggggatagc aaagcccttc tccttggcgt actcgaagag     76680
     acggagaacg tcatcaccga cgatgacacc ggacttgcgg gagagctgct caaggacacc     76740
     cattgtgatt gtttgtaaat gaggactaag ggaggtagat tgatgagtaa ttgattgctt     76800
     gatggatgga gaagagagaa gaggacaaca gcaggaggag cgagacagag ggaccaaata     76860
     aattctgtgg cagaggacta aaagctttac cgagcgacga atacggagct ggacatttaa     76920
     atgacgagca cgggcaagga ggggcaacga aggaccagga gggggggaac ttgggacatg     76980
     gaggggccaa cggtactcga aggactcacc gggtggtggg gaatgatgtg ttcagtatga     77040
     tttcagtgac cggttggggt tccacgggag agcactgttc gtggtgatgc tattgaagat     77100
     tgtagatcaa gaaggggtag aagaaaaagg gggggaaagg aaagaatttt gaacttcaat     77160
     cctggacctt gtagaaatct ttttaagtct acaacaccgg acaaatctag tccgaggcta     77220
     tgatgatgct tccatcttgt tcccttccct gcctgctatg gtggggttca ttcggaagcc     77280
     cgcaatgacg ctgctggctg cctcaggctg cttagtctcc cgggaatccc cgcgcccatc     77340
     acatgacatc attcaggctg ccttgccttc ggtccgactt tctctcgtcc aggaatcaag     77400
     cagcaggttg gctaacagta ttattgctgg tcttgctcga aagggtggat acattactcc     77460
     gccttacacc tagacagcag gggtacgtag tttctcaggg tctggatata ggagtataga     77520
     tggtaacatc atccctctct gtgatcaatg gtcaaccggt tgcactggac aaccacttcg     77580
     gctacctgcg aaaacattga cccagttctc tccgtaattc tttcgtgctt catccagcac     77640
     cggagaaatc agcgggaatt ttcctccgtt ctcgttgcag gatgttccaa ccacttcgtt     77700
     gcttttctgc cggtcacggc ctagactgtg cttccccggt ccagctgatc tgaaaataag     77760
     ataaagaggg ggtgctcttc cgccgatatg tggagccttg ggtagccccg ggttggggat     77820
     gccctcgacc ttgtagtatt ccgggcctaa aaccggataa ccaccggcga aacgctcaac     77880
     ctgcatagac cggatgactg gctggctagt caggattgtt cgaggcccga ggagaattga     77940
     cgccaacgac ttcgaagcag ctatctgtct gtagtgtcta cgcatagtca gtatccactt     78000
     tctgctagga gcgcaatcgc tagaaagtct cgtgattgga gtgtaactac tgtcacataa     78060
     taatacatag agctcaattc aaatgggtaa cagaactatt gcagaaaatc gcatcaaaaa     78120
     gaaaatatca agcatcggtt ccgttcactt gcggcgagta agctccaacg agcatactga     78180
     actggcctcc tcctgcagca gcaaccagct tctttccgtt gacgtgcttg ttttggagga     78240
     gggttggtcg ttcaacctca tccacatcgc ggtgtccggc ctgacgctgt acgttgaaac     78300
     cccagctata cgcctgaccg tctttggtga tagcaaagga gtgatcacta gaggcggttg     78360
     cgaagacaac ctcctccttg atatcggtga ggggagttgg aaccgtcagg atacggggac     78420
     gtccatgctc atcgtgcacg agttcatccg atggcatgtc cgccagcggg ataccaagag     78480
     ccttgttatc cacgcgaccc caggaaaggc actttccgtc ttcggtgaca gccacactgt     78540
     ggtcctttcc accgcagata gagataatct tgccgtgctt gcggaaagac ttgacttccg     78600
     tcgggtagag gacgacggca tcgctttctc cagcgctcat cgggacggcc gtctgaccga     78660
     agttattaga accccaagcg tgcacccggc cgttcttgcg aacagcaaag gagtggtagg     78720
     aacccgttcc gatgctcacg acatccgacg gaagcgcgca ctgtcccggg atgagactct     78780
     cgagcttgcc atgcagacgt ccagagattc tccgaccaag ctggttctgt tcctcacaac     78840
     cccaggtcaa aacagcgccc ttcgccgtca gcgccaggac gtgttgcgcg ccagacgcaa     78900
     ggtgtgtcac tttctcaaga ccgggaacca ggactggctg tcgttgaatc ttcgtctcgg     78960
     gagaaaaccc aatcacaccg ttgcttccct gttcgacgtt aggtcaaagt aataatgact     79020
     cgagaataag cgtggcaact cactctgaat gtaccccaac catagactcg tccctcctgg     79080
     gtgagagcga acgtggcact atccgtcgca gtaatctgcg tgaagacagt accctcaggg     79140
     aagagagcag agtccacagc cgtaggggtc gcctctttca tattgaggtc aacctcatca     79200
     tcatcagagt ccgagtccga ctcctccttg gcatcatcgc cattcacgcc atcaccgttc     79260
     tcctccacct tgcgctcctc ctttgtatcc ctacccagcg taccctcatc attgacgccc     79320
     catgtaagaa tcttgttatc atgcgtaaga gcagccgagt gcacaccacc gatagccaac     79380
     tgcaccacac caaccgactc cgcgggcagc ttcgggttca ggaccggacc agggatctca     79440
     gactttttcg tcgcatctcc aagacccaat tcaccatagc aattcgttcc gaagacatac     79500
     acatcgaggc gctgggtagg cgcgtggttg atgacggcca gagcttctgc cacaacgtaa     79560
     caaatacccg ttagcccaac attccgcgga acagcatcat ccaacacgcg aaaaacatcc     79620
     cccaaacaaa gcaaatcacc aatttcgcaa cgcaattgat caattgaact cacccttctg     79680
     cttcttggtc acccgcgccg gcgccgccgg ggcagcccct gacgttgtcg tctcctccac     79740
     agagtctgca gccttacgct tcctcgaagc ctgaggtttc gcgctcgcgc tggtgcttgc     79800
     ggtcttcttc accttgtcgg cagtagcctt cgaggcagtc tcggttttgg cctttgaggc     79860
     gctagatgct gcgcgtttgg gaggcattgt gatgtggtga ttttagtttc gcctttttgt     79920
     tgttatgggg tctagtatgc gatgccaaca cccgaattga tagagggatg ggcaagtagg     79980
     cagggtaaat tgactaagta taagagagag aaaatggaga aaagaaaaat ttgcgataag     80040
     ggttgcggta actaggtcgg tgagattatg cggtgttgga gaaaatcaat agtagtaaca     80100
     ccagaataaa caataataaa tattgaaatg atggcaggga tattcggaac ctggaacaga     80160
     aaagtgttgt gcgctccaat cagggagtgt tgttgggacg ggaggcggtc ccgggggctc     80220
     cctgcactga ctaaggcggt gatgaggtga ttgggttccc tgtttttcaa ggggcgcact     80280
     gcattagtgg tcgtgtccgt cgtatgacag tcaggggacg cgggaatctg agtgttacta     80340
     gatcgtagta ggatggagat ttccgtgatg tgaacggggg ttttactatc tcgcaaatgt     80400
     aggactcgtg catgtgtcta gtattgtgta ctgtctaata tggttttgat gttccttgtg     80460
     cataactgtc attcctgagc cgctgcgcga gaaggctcct tacatgggtc ggtgaaatgg     80520
     gcttgtataa acccccgagg tactcctcta tctatccagt atgcgatcgt tccttttctc     80580
     tcctatatcc aaaagaaaaa aaccaaaagt gatattgaag gccgacttac gcgccaagc      80639
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page