(data stored in ACNUC14238 zone)

EMBL: AM270309

ID   AM270309; SV 1; linear; genomic DNA; STD; FUN; 153762 BP.
XX
AC   AM270309;
XX
DT   28-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   14-MAR-2015 (Rel. 124, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Aspergillus niger contig An14c0010, genomic contig
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Aspergillus niger
OC   Eukaryota; Fungi; Dikarya; Ascomycota; Pezizomycotina; Eurotiomycetes;
OC   Eurotiomycetidae; Eurotiales; Aspergillaceae; Aspergillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-153762
RA   Pel H.J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (01-MAY-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Pel H.J., DSM, 624-0295, P.O. Box 1, 2600 MA Delft, THE NETHERLANDS.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1282.
RX   PUBMED; 17259976.
RA   Pel H.J., de Winde J.H., Archer D.B., Dyer P.S., Hofmann G., Schaap P.J.,
RA   Turner G., de Vries R.P., Albang R., Albermann K., Andersen M.R.,
RA   Bendtsen J.D., Benen J.A., van den Berg M., Breestraat S., Caddick M.X.,
RA   Contreras R., Cornell M., Coutinho P.M., Danchin E.G., Debets A.J.,
RA   Dekker P., van Dijck P.W., van Dijk A., Dijkhuizen L., Driessen A.J.,
RA   d'Enfert C., Geysens S., Goosen C., Groot G.S., de Groot P.W.,
RA   Guillemette T., Henrissat B., Herweijer M., van den Hombergh J.P.,
RA   van den Hondel C.A., van der Heijden R.T., van der Kaaij R.M., Klis F.M.,
RA   Kools H.J., Kubicek C.P., van Kuyk P.A., Lauber J., Lu X.,
RA   van der Maarel M.J., Meulenberg R., Menke H., Mortimer M.A., Nielsen J.,
RA   Oliver S.G., Olsthoorn M., Pal K., van Peij N.N., Ram A.F., Rinas U.,
RA   Roubos J.A., Sagt C.M., Schmoll M., Sun J., Ussery D., Varga J.,
RA   Vervecken W., van de Vondervoort P.J., Wedler H., Wosten H.A., Zeng A.P.,
RA   van Ooyen A.J., Visser J., Stam H.;
RT   "Genome sequencing and analysis of the versatile cell factory Aspergillus
RT   niger CBS 513.88";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(2):221-231(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; e0f60fd94b35af8fc73781be2d694b57.
DR   ENA-CON; AM270993.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3283178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010965.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010966.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010967.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010968.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010969.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010972.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010973.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010976.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010978.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010979.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010981.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010982.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010983.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CADANGAT00010991.
DR   StrainInfo; 791018; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..153762
FT                   /organism="Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /strain="CBS 513.88"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /clone="An14c0010"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:5061"
FT   CDS_pept        join(810..839,894..1161,1232..1554)
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /product="secretion related GTPase srgA-Aspergillus niger"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.5.1"
FT                   /note="Function: srgA mutants displayed a twofold increase
FT                   in their hyphal diameter, unusual apical branching and
FT                   strongly reduced protein secretion during growth on
FT                   glucose."
FT                   /note="Gene-ID: srgA"
FT                   /note="Similarity: strong similarity to the GTP-binding
FT                   protein SAS1 from D. discoideum."
FT                   /note="See PMID 11489135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0481"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0532"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1100"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00071"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:ANI278658.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41800.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTRNYDFLIKLLLIGDSGVGKSCCLLRFSEDSFTPSFITTIGI
FT                   DFKIRTIELDGKRVKLQIWDTAGQERFRTITTAYYRGAMGILLVYDVTDERSFQNIRTW
FT                   FSNVEQHASEGVHKILIGNKCDWEEKRAVSTEQGQQLANELGIPFLEVSAKNNINIEKA
FT                   FYDLASDIKKGMDTSKSEQVGSQGVSIDQQGSGLNGSAGGKCC"
FT   mRNA            join(<810..839,894..1161,1232..>1554)
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT   exon            810..839
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          840..893
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            894..1161
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          1162..1231
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            1232..1554
FT                   /gene="srgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00010"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(2854..3610,3680..4380,4430..5158)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae homolog is essential and an
FT                   allelic form shows resistance to the drug diazaborine in S.
FT                   cerevisiae."
FT                   /note="Remark: S. cerevisiae homolog Afg2p is a AAA
FT                   (ATPases associated to a variety of cellular activities)
FT                   class ATPase similar to the CDC48 gene product."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to AAA class ATPase Afg2
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0464"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00004"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S39110"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPRAFTVRPLSKQTRSDHRDAFRVYLSSSSLAFLKLRAGDVCN
FT                   ISLAGGPSKTAIAWNATENIQNTVVQTSRTLQECYGIKIGEKITICRVDGPLNKIDTVS
FT                   IIECSDSDRIAKYGAIPPSDLIHWSWSLELPLLKCDGIAVGLVFELELRSQRRSFRVAD
FT                   ISSQDGSTTCTLFRFAESSEIIMGEDLKKPLERGTSNIQVRPTGLGGMDRQIESINESL
FT                   ADFNPCLVNLVMPSFYEHSRGILLYGPKGTAFGRNIGDAESKLRNVFQEAMRCQPSAIL
FT                   IDQVEFIAPRRTSLDSQSLASVLCECIDATKNAFILIVAATRHPNDVDDALRTPHRLAT
FT                   EIELHIPTAHDRAQILRAICGGPSPALSDTLIDMIAEKTHGYVGADLFALLQLISRKAR
FT                   QRQMSEFELRVSDERTPSDNAVEGPITQEPGTAIHIKDVDVLSALQETRPTAMREVFLE
FT                   TPKVRWSDIGGQHEIKRRLQKAVERPLKHPERMRRLNLTSKKGVLLYGPPGCSKTLTVK
FT                   ALATEAGLNFLAVKGAEILSMYVGESERALREIFRKARSARPSIIFFDEIDAIASKRGT
FT                   SSQGGVNVLTTLLNEMDGIEELKSVLVIAATNKPEVIDPALMRPGRLDNILYIGPPDYE
FT                   ARKEILDIWFRKSVINPEVEVDVLAMKTDGYSGAEIVSICETAGDAALDAEEETGQAQD
FT                   IRWEHFEYALKQVKRQITAAVVEAYEQWGDSVDI"
FT   mRNA            join(<2854..3610,3680..4380,4430..>5158)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT   exon            2854..3610
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          3611..3679
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            3680..4380
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          4381..4429
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            4430..5158
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00020"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(5668..5982,6039..6144,6198..6700)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /note="Complex: RNPS1 of H. sapiens is found in a single
FT                   complex of approximately 335 kDa. Four other proteins of
FT                   the complex were identified as the splicing-associated
FT                   factors SRm160, DEK, the mRNA-associated shuttling protein
FT                   Y14 and the mRNA export factor REF."
FT                   /note="Function: Recombinant human RNPS1 expressed in
FT                   baculovirus functionally synergizes with SR proteins and
FT                   strongly activates splicing of both constitutively and
FT                   alternatively spliced pre-mRNAs."
FT                   /note="Remark: RNPS1 of H. sapiens is a RNA-binding
FT                   protein."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to general activator of
FT                   pre-mRNA splicing RNPS1 - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0724"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00076"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41802.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERYTRGRSRARLPSYSEFDRAPSLQRSLSPHSESRFNTTPRTR
FT                   SVERGAVRRNAHRSRSWSRSSSHNQAPSRSRSRSETPRRYRKKDYSRTPSPSADASRSS
FT                   KIVIEKLTKNVTESHLREIFGGFGDIQSLDLPMNKAFMTNRGTAYILYHDPADAEAAIA
FT                   HMHEAQLDGAMLNVSIVLPRRAFSRSPPPVQHSRGSFGRPGHGRGPPSDSRAPRSPPPA
FT                   RRYRRSRHMERHDIYRPRSLSRSRSPRRSRSLSSKSLSNSPPPRRTHSRMDSSQRRRRR
FT                   SPSYSSYGYSSRSDRDRSMSPRRDHH"
FT   mRNA            join(<5668..5982,6039..6144,6198..>6700)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT   exon            5668..5982
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          5983..6038
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            6039..6144
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          6145..6197
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            6198..6700
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00030"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(6947..6988,7037..7183,7233..7351,
FT                   7403..7487,7550..7637,7687..7809,7866..7948,8004..8128,
FT                   8198..8395,8446..8728,8786..8986,9029..9125,9227..9388,
FT                   9443..9535,9599..9696,9751..10054,10140..10620,
FT                   10671..11211,11276..12505,12563..12805,12860..13339,
FT                   13420..13516,13577..13729,13781..14176,14231..14535,
FT                   14593..15218,15268..15853))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /note="Function: A. nidulans uvsB and uvsD belong to the
FT                   same epistasis group of DNA repair mutants and are likely
FT                   to control cell cycle checkpoint responses to DNA damage
FT                   and incomplete replication. They are also involved in
FT                   septum formation and regulation of gene expression. UVSB
FT                   probably functions as the central regulator of the A.
FT                   nidulans DNA damage response."
FT                   /note="Similarity: The A. nidulans uvsB gene is shown to
FT                   encode a rad3/ATR homologue, a component of the nucleotide
FT                   excision repairosome."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to ATM-related kinase
FT                   required for DNA damage response uvsB - Aspergillus
FT                   nidulans"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5032"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00454"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02259"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF176575.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41803.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNKRKESRLPIPGIADWNPAEPVSSTLAANLVPHLSSQGDGTP
FT                   GLTKEAFSQLRHELLEGKYSHLQLNDSITDVKKLICIVLKAGLEPCIRDDRSELQGQLL
FT                   DCLDIVQNAVDKAPLALLEMPEPELLGKDAAAPLYSCLVVWLVHLFSTWDSEPVEDRIG
FT                   GILASIFNAPHNNTRLWSSFVGITALIQACTTELLSALEAYQSRAQLTHVASSSVVNPK
FT                   QLCTLDLDRLGLRCASFKKLIRLESCAQAVRLCLNLLISAINAYVSYNIPSKRQNLAWL
FT                   SNGYRRLWKLTVLWHCKSDVKDVTSQIPTFSRFLRFIKRFCDHVPYTSPKQRLACIFLH
FT                   IFAETLALEILNQASDLQLSLSQAIDSFTNAFTSEKDIMRSMRATILPVKSKLALFNSF
FT                   DTCLQAAIESSLVHCPIVYNSLDAKDAEAAFCSGNIPEMAAVHGFPGSGHSSSSRVGAV
FT                   QMAKRRCLPRLDADRESRNVAQRLIAKSLKLLRCDQSGTLGDLSCAVATSYIGLSEQDK
FT                   LSLLCVLCTIPCALSGNLTDIKNVDSEDSFTCRICDPKCRDLKSESNSQTVKSDELCQI
FT                   LDHIISNLSRTANLRIAATVALRRTLMHTSESAHMQLTSSVFGEFCLNSLRSSVRELRL
FT                   TTGHSITSFVRRNLDHETRRSNFIVILDWLQNLSQKQETPLHETCILTLCHLAQFSNDE
FT                   EMNIILLRLVEYLGHSNPFIGAVAYTELAGLAQHLSVTPAALFRPFWRTLSVTVVRNFQ
FT                   SRPYMAEQLCDLLGMKVDDFLRLTETYVLPYLVLARKRDVIIRVGATYKDAKTPFDICS
FT                   EKNNLASILAFLLSQPSPNLEESVMSALSEVDSAFRGRTLAELLRIEPILIACDLLKGL
FT                   GDLGEDKGKRFLRALHHLAILVPRKSGPTPRRANLIGYFVEEHVLGIITQFAHAVNDFQ
FT                   IRQPLIEKKRNIAAIGEMIKVARGHISSALPQICACLRAALEIQELCNNAFIVWRVLIS
FT                   SLQEEEVEPLIDQTLSIVIRYWDMFHEDTRKQACELVEYIMQSHYELVRDIFNTMPSLA
FT                   SIPILYKHEATLNSMKETMDVRSHFLAFIRRCQSDTATVVEQSLRELVPYLSQNEEFIH
FT                   RSVLSEIPDPVVAQLARSLLDCCVKFNTSSDVITKLSAECLGLIGCLDPNRVDTVKEKK
FT                   GILVLSNFDSMEETFDFILFFLQNVLVETFLSASNTRAQGFLAYAMQNLLRFCGLDSAV
FT                   ANRSRDFRADEKYQRWLELPETVRNILAPFLTSKYTVTIGTLNTNCSYPLFTAGLTHGN
FT                   WLRSFVQDLLQAGNGDNAKLVFSVCSRIVKGQDISIASFLLPFAVLNRTVSGSAKEKED
FT                   LRCELVNVLSHPLPDTHDYVYENIILCSQSIFEVLDYLSRWLQGKKKQINGLRNHSHPS
FT                   NRAHKGASRDALLDTYYSQAKAVEILLSSIPPEVISKRAVECKSFSRALFHWEQYIRQW
FT                   KNQHSKQGGAVVEPLYQRLQDIYSRIDEPDGIEGISSHLHVLNIDQQVLEHRKAGRWAT
FT                   AQSWYELQLEKEPNNSEAQWNLLACLKESGQQDAILTRFEILKANSSSRKFLPFAVEAT
FT                   WITSNWGKLNEYLQQLSQLGRGEFNIEIGLALNAFRHGKYTEFWEHMEALRLSVAKSLT
FT                   ANSVVSLQSCHDSILKLHTLHEVESIARAKIKDCGSSDSRSKLPDILDRRLDILGGYIS
FT                   DKQYLLGLRRATMELTNEFTDSDIAAAWLTSARLSRKSNFTNQAYQSMLHAARLNDRSA
FT                   TIEHARLLWKDGHHRKAIQTLEGAIAANEFSSETTSSQERTSSLITNNGEHENLLLARA
FT                   HLLLAKWTDRAGQTQSDAIVQRYREAIKLHPRWEKAHYYLGKHYNKILDLEKAKPLGRE
FT                   AQIYLSGEASKLVVDNYLRSLAHGNKYVFQSLPKILTLWLEHASTVDQPFDPKRGDNED
FT                   FQKHTLNQRKKSLDDMHTQLRKYVNRIPAALRQLFTILPQVVARICHPNTTVYDLLTKI
FT                   VARAVNSFPQQGLWTVLAVVKSSSKDRASRGISCLQKITEVNKKLKNQPLSDMRGMINQ
FT                   GQKFSEEMLRLCIARIEDKVARVSLRDLKFSHKVAPCRLVVPFQAMLTPTLPASHKPEY
FT                   LKGFRAFPRDPTTIEAIMDDVQVLNSLQKPRRIGIRGSDGKMYNILCKPKDDLRKDQRL
FT                   MEFNNMINRLFKKDVESSKRRMYIKTYAVTPLNEECGLIEWVDNLRALRDIVIKLLRER
FT                   GIAPNYNEIRHDLNEACSDNSKLHLFTTRILAKFPPVLYEWFIEMFPEAGSWFAARIRY
FT                   TRSCAVMSMVGHVLGLGDRHGENILFEEGTGGVLHVDFNCLFDKGLTFDIPELVPFRLT
FT                   QNMVDAFGVYGYNGPFRKTCEISLGLLRHNEDALMTVLETFLHDPTTDFIGKKKRRTHV
FT                   NAPETPAGVLENVRNKLRGLLPGESVPLSVDGHVDELIVQATDRSFKTLALVLGGP"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<6947..6988,7037..7183,7233..7351,
FT                   7403..7487,7550..7637,7687..7809,7866..7948,8004..8128,
FT                   8198..8395,8446..8728,8786..8986,9029..9125,9227..9388,
FT                   9443..9535,9599..9696,9751..10054,10140..10620,
FT                   10671..11211,11276..12505,12563..12805,12860..13339,
FT                   13420..13516,13577..13729,13781..14176,14231..14535,
FT                   14593..15218,15268..>15853))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT   exon            complement(6947..6988)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(6989..7036)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(7037..7183)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(7184..7232)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(7233..7351)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(7352..7402)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(7403..7487)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(7488..7549)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(7550..7637)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(7638..7686)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(7687..7809)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          complement(7810..7865)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            complement(7866..7948)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          complement(7949..8003)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            complement(8004..8128)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=8
FT   intron          complement(8129..8197)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=8
FT   exon            complement(8198..8395)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=9
FT   intron          complement(8396..8445)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=9
FT   exon            complement(8446..8728)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=10
FT   intron          complement(8729..8785)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=10
FT   exon            complement(8786..8986)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=11
FT   intron          complement(8987..9028)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=11
FT   exon            complement(9029..9125)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=12
FT   intron          complement(9126..9226)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=12
FT   exon            complement(9227..9388)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=13
FT   intron          complement(9389..9442)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=13
FT   exon            complement(9443..9535)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=14
FT   intron          complement(9536..9598)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=14
FT   exon            complement(9599..9696)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=15
FT   intron          complement(9697..9750)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=15
FT   exon            complement(9751..10054)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=16
FT   intron          complement(10055..10139)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=16
FT   exon            complement(10140..10620)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=17
FT   intron          complement(10621..10670)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=17
FT   exon            complement(10671..11211)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=18
FT   intron          complement(11212..11275)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=18
FT   exon            complement(11276..12505)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=19
FT   intron          complement(12506..12562)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=19
FT   exon            complement(12563..12805)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=20
FT   intron          complement(12806..12859)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=20
FT   exon            complement(12860..13339)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=21
FT   intron          complement(13340..13419)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=21
FT   exon            complement(13420..13516)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=22
FT   intron          complement(13517..13576)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=22
FT   exon            complement(13577..13729)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=23
FT   intron          complement(13730..13780)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=23
FT   exon            complement(13781..14176)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=24
FT   intron          complement(14177..14230)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=24
FT   exon            complement(14231..14535)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=25
FT   intron          complement(14536..14592)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=25
FT   exon            complement(14593..15218)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=26
FT   intron          complement(15219..15267)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=26
FT   exon            complement(15268..15853)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00040"
FT                   /number=27
FT   CDS_pept        join(16538..16615,16672..16780,16874..17018,17105..17302,
FT                   17414..17663)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae homolog Tad2p and S. c.
FT                   Tad3p together convert adenosine at pos. 34 of tRNA-Ala to
FT                   inosine."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to tRNA-specific adenosine
FT                   deaminase Tad2 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0590"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S56807"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGDMPSESLESNSEHAYFMKQALLMGEKALETGETPVGCVLVYD
FT                   KKIVGFGMNDTNKSMNVVPFKADQTVFVKSEPIAGLLRVQDMPSLLPSKKCLRLILGQR
FT                   CVRQTSMFGGTGSILSLHAEFVLAFPWTYTPDAKLIYASRSIDPSYPVQGGLFHKEAIM
FT                   LLRRFYIQENEKGRKSSLHPLHPEQGQLVLGRTATQSRKLKAAKHLRSRVEAIEVKSSG
FT                   GELKNMFHLNFALLQELNVQYRARANETSTRRSFYHH"
FT   mRNA            join(<16538..16615,16672..16780,16874..17018,17105..17302,
FT                   17414..>17663)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT   exon            16538..16615
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          16616..16671
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            16672..16780
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          16781..16873
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            16874..17018
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          17019..17104
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            17105..17302
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          17303..17413
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            17414..17663
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00050"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(17675..17755,17838..18040,18098..18303,
FT                   18357..18373,18439..18498))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: NADH + ubiquinone = NAD(+) +
FT                   ubiquinol."
FT                   /note="Function: transfer of electrons from NADH to the
FT                   respiratory chain. The immediate electron acceptor for the
FT                   enzyme is believed to be ubiquinone."
FT                   /note="Pathway: oxidative phosphorylation, respiratory
FT                   chain complex I."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the N. crassa homolog is the 21 kDa
FT                   subunit of NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase (complex I) and
FT                   is a nuclear-coded component of its hydrophobic arm."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to 20.9 kD subunit of
FT                   NADH:ubiquinone reductase - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /note="localisation:mitochondrion"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S27171"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41805.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDHKSILVPPKRANTDYPLIDSDPHLRRVFGYARPSDYAVGGG
FT                   MAAASPLAFWIMERVSPSHVGRGGFAPVMRLATAIGLIGGLHVVYQRSCNRFYGFTENS
FT                   READMDMKEMVDKVKKGESLYGTSKVSSYLQGVAARNSRYSELFIHVLPWFNLVNHDQH
FT                   GVDTAKYYQQAERELEAERLKQASS"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<17675..17755,17838..18040,18098..18303,
FT                   18357..18373,18439..>18498))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT   exon            complement(17675..17755)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(17756..17837)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(17838..18040)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(18041..18097)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(18098..18303)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(18304..18356)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(18357..18373)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(18374..18438)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(18439..18498)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00060"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(18952..19107,19313..19879)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00070"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPBC30D10.04 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T40192"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41806.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKDVGYSNPSMDQDDTLFDYDAGLEGTLQDIAVDPKRDEPIAAP
FT                   VLGLDEKSPRDHCVANCFSKFSDAARLLNFYQLWLDDLFPRAKFADGLAMIEKLGHSKR
FT                   LQTMRREWIDEEKPRLSAADSEDAQQAKSSSPHTRDNSMPIGHLEKANAIIGRGDNVAQ
FT                   APPTQGLGEPSSLLLGGILQQEDLFVSDDESVPREIIEEGAHENNDDDDDDELEALLRE
FT                   HEDGFIGNNNLAGSDIRA"
FT   mRNA            join(<18952..19107,19313..>19879)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00070"
FT   exon            18952..19107
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          19108..19312
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00070"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            19313..19879
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00070"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(20342..21169,21229..22122))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00080"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: S. cerevisiae homolog Srm1p is
FT                   Gdp/GTP exchange factor for Gsp1p/Gsp2p."
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae homolog is involved in yeast
FT                   pheromone response pathway and in mRNA metabolism."
FT                   /note="Remark: S. cerevisiae homolog alternative gene
FT                   names: PRP20, MTR1."
FT                   /note="Remark: contains regulator of chromosome
FT                   condensation (RCC1) signature."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to pheromone response
FT                   pathway suppressor Srm1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5184"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00415"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:RGBYM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41807.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKKSAPKPAAASAATAKGKRATSTTTTTTKAATKATTKATTRT
FT                   TTKANKTTATTTTARKVPIDKRETPSKPKKTTKRQPVKSTTATKGGTVDNLASKKHEAE
FT                   PARREKRKAEVIDEAPARDLKKARVAKPRVTKLKPKVVINHAPTTRLNVYVCGEGSSGE
FT                   LGLGSAKNAVDVKRPRLNANLPADRVGAVQVAVGGMHCVALTYDNRILTWGVNDQGALG
FT                   RDTAWDGGYKDIDEANNGSDSESDDDIALNPYESTPTAIPSEAFPKDTVFVQVAAGDSS
FT                   SFALTDDGQVYGWGTFRSNDGILGFDAANKVQHTPSLIPSLKKIKHLACGDNHVLALND
FT                   KGAVLSWGSGQQNQLGRRIIERNRLNGLQPREFGLPKNIVHIGCGAFHSFAVHQSGKVY
FT                   AWGLNSFGETGIRAGAGDDEAAIVHPTVVDSLSGKAVTQICGGAHHSLAIANDGECLVW
FT                   GRLDGYQTGLKIDSLAEDAVIKDERGRPRILIDPKAVPGVKAIAVAAGSDHSLVIDVEG
FT                   RPWSWGFSATYQTGQGTPDDIEVATVIENTAVRGKKLNWAGGGGQFSVFTEPAALA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<20342..21169,21229..>22122))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00080"
FT   exon            complement(20342..21169)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(21170..21228)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00080"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(21229..22122)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00080"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(22875..24830)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00090"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(22875..24830)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00090"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: catalyzes the reduction of 2,4
FT                   diamino-6-ribitylamino-4(3H)-pyrimidine 5'-phosphate by
FT                   NADPH to yield DRTP."
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae Rib7p is HTP reductase
FT                   involved in riboflavin biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Pathway: third step of riboflavin biosynthesis."
FT                   /note="Remark: significantly longer than S. cerevisiae
FT                   homolog protein Rib7p."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to riboflavin biosynthesis protein
FT                   Rib7 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1985"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01872"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S40698"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41808.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHDHSDASYTSTKSLSPDSGSGSSHADASNRAKGGLEEATLNGR
FT                   MVTFYENDNNRNHNDNTTPTEPILRDAVLETDHFSGTAAGSARPEESDVQGPIQLGSDH
FT                   NSASDHIPREPDADDPGRDSRSRDSSSATNHNLINNPPNLARIRQVMFECKDPIEISLE
FT                   EFETYWPFIDNVWVKQRSNSSKEGHCTTDYYMCRLRRPTHRTSETRPLPEGKRPRKKRV
FT                   REGGICNFQIKVVKFEGAYSTVTIARTPGSSQVHSHDLDYIDRVKRNSGLMEFARREAI
FT                   KGYLPSSIFTKFQEEPEKLIEAGGKFCTVTDVRNVSAKWRIQNPDVKLVAHEGYEYHKG
FT                   HGIVRMRAADGISNTPGDKLLSNAAIHSSLPPDTLSFPQFPLEFLEPYLPKHNDRRQFP
FT                   HVTLSYASSMDSKISLLPGMQTVLSGPEAKLMTHYLRSRHDAILIGVGTVLADNPGLNC
FT                   RLEGAGGFGGLGRMWQPRPVVVDPTGRWPVHPDCRMLRTAVEGKGKAPWVVVSPGARID
FT                   PQKLMMLKGYGGDYLRIMEYNQNWRLRWEAILRALASEGIKSVMIEGGGTVLSELLNPE
FT                   YTEFIDSIIVTVAPTYLGSGGVSVSPDSKRDQEGKPNAALNPRDVKWTPLGQNVIMCGR
FT                   IRVAPPAESPATNVES"
FT   mRNA            complement(<22875..>24830)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00090"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(25392..25718,25778..26493,26552..27445,
FT                   27578..27811,27917..28230,28305..28801))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /note="Complex: S. cerevisiae homolog interacts with the
FT                   Nsp1p complex which is involved in nucleocytoplasmic
FT                   transport."
FT                   /note="Function: S. cerevisiae homolog is required for
FT                   nuclear pore formation."
FT                   /note="Localization: S. cerevisiae homolog is localized in
FT                   the nuclear pore complex."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to nucleoporin-interacting
FT                   protein Nic96 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2A9"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04097"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:SCNIC96.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVLIWIASTVDVRRLLDKHKRHQPLNPLMTSTNTGSLFGGGGL
FT                   GAATQSSSLFGNPSGTPGLAGGTSFAKQSQAQQQPTSSSVFGQDQTQTNAPQSSSQATQ
FT                   PAFFNSLLERGKKRPISAIAQNGNFEELPSLQLGLDDIRRKARELGAGGSKEFQPHVPH
FT                   SKAHYLLAASGVSPGHALRDLKALDPQASVATPLREQDSFDPDNQKFLKNIQQRGRQVM
FT                   INESLARTQRDFDSFLEEKVDMDWEEQRRKIFQHFGLAQKDDGAGDVREKSVIGIPGTG
FT                   TASIRLFEDSIERNEGASGHSDLRFLREKMGYYADKVRLLNSARLQTRAFPVLHEFSDV
FT                   EGHAGGDVTLVERHFAQDYLDDSPNSRRAVSLRKRIVEGSRSFLEKLFYDDVENVITKN
FT                   PREAQLGGIPTVTNKIRAYIRLRAARKDLAPDGTELQMVGQDYCWILIFYLLRCGFVTE
FT                   AAEYVSQDPGFRSLDHKFVTYMTTYAQNRRLPRDLQQKINGEYQQRSRNAPDNTVDPYR
FT                   MACYKIIGRCELGRRRLDGINQSVEDWMWLQFSMAREDDRAEEIAGDVFGLEDIQADIT
FT                   EIGQRVFGKGQEGPGGYGTFFFLQILGGMFEQAVSYLGSYAPITAVHFAIALAYYGILR
FT                   VSDFYTSGEEILSFTVKQYPQINFGYLITQYTREFRTGYVEAAIDYFTLLCLNADLPGA
FT                   LGKSQASVCHEALREFILETRDFAKLLGDIRSDGSRIKGLIEQRISLIKLVDQDEFLKT
FT                   ITLQAAAIADDKGLITDAVLLYHLAEDYDRVIDIINRALSDAVAVELGGPALKLQPLRP
FT                   RTDDHELEAGGSLSLTTVDNPVVLARNMIGLYNANAMYYQRIRQVNRDACGLLLRMMEA
FT                   KLEVEAAKWTPALDAINDLSILPLRARGAVPYIRSAAQAFSSFPPIISHNVGHVIMWCI
FT                   TCIGHERERLNSGTYENEIRQGLADELLVMAKDLMIFSGMVKYKLPPKVYETLARAGAE
FT                   IGAY"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<25392..25718,25778..26493,26552..27445,
FT                   27578..27811,27917..28230,28305..>28801))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT   exon            complement(25392..25718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(25719..25777)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(25778..26493)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(26494..26551)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(26552..27445)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(27446..27577)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(27578..27811)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(27812..27916)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(27917..28230)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(28231..28304)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(28305..28801)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00100"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        join(29188..29511,29577..29744)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00110"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein YJL003w
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S55185"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41810.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFQAKTFRRATTASSTLGERIGAAYRAHLTKRPFLLFGLPFIM
FT                   IIVAGSFALTPAAALRYERYDRKVKQLSQEEAINLGLKGPDGDEGIKRNPRRRIIGDER
FT                   EEYYLIQYHCYSGSWPKILMIGSKREYNASKANPMGNSEMRHACFNNNPDMVHYLVVAT
FT                   "
FT   mRNA            join(<29188..29511,29577..>29744)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00110"
FT   exon            29188..29511
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00110"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          29512..29576
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00110"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            29577..29744
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00110"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(30179..30228,30319..30427,30726..30787,30853..31171,
FT                   31234..31431)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41811.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGPRLSHWLICLDLGQLAVTLYGPHYVFRLFWTVATRAKSAGY
FT                   FVKALLPPGKECWGYDGLATPFPVPGGSDLCHQPITSYPENDVVPSGFLTSPFALPRSL
FT                   SRLLAPNPPTCLNDGCGSVISAISLCPPLSSSQVFHWLRILLCWKYELWAPSVRRGIPA
FT                   TAALVKRTRLLMPFGISDTAISSEPPENLLFARPITQCDYHRLQLFLYLPLRIYPFRPS
FT                   SQPDPSKTGWRRVTSQAYALIQA"
FT   mRNA            join(<30179..30228,30319..30427,30726..30787,30853..31171,
FT                   31234..>31431)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT   sig_peptide     join(30179..30228,30319..30325)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   exon            30179..30228
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          30229..30318
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            30319..30427
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=2
FT   mat_peptide     join(30326..30427,30726..30787,30853..31171,31234..31428)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT   intron          30428..30725
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            30726..30787
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          30788..30852
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            30853..31171
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          31172..31233
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            31234..31431
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00120"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(31696..33126,33211..33936)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00130"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="Function: the S. pombe homolog encodes a nonreceptor
FT                   type protein tyrosine phosphatase that negatively regulates
FT                   mitosis."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to
FT                   protein-tyrosine-phosphatase pyp1p - Schizosaccharomyces
FT                   pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5599"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00102"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A40449"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMTGTRSPTSPWPPECQNLQLEGSSTPSALFALRESQMSPLGH
FT                   GINPHNSVSDRSGPNYFSISVESPGNPRRSREAISYTQPPVSSPKAQLLSKNKAFDDYV
FT                   GLPKTGTVADDEHRESPVFRLSWNPSLQRRSPMPSRQDASPLKQTSAHGCGVSVERCAE
FT                   LLESSRRDVMLLDVRPYAHFAKGSIKGSLNLCIPTTLLKRPSFDTQKLTNTFTNESEKQ
FT                   IFAGWRRCRYIIVYDAATSDMKDASPLMNVLKKFTAEGWSGEGLILLGGFRAFSSRFPT
FT                   FVQGQQVPVSDTPAGRPSRMHIDLPSVAPVAGGCALPESSHAAIPFFGNIRQHMDLIGG
FT                   VGQIPLQVPHSFSESKKRLLPPWLREVSESTDKGRKVSEKFLSLEKKELERMKKALSYE
FT                   KSADASTIGGSSETFRVAGIEKGTKNRYNDIYPFDHSRVRLQNVSPGGCDYVNANHMKA
FT                   AYSGKHYIATQAPVPDTFNDFWRVVWEQDVRLVVSLTAEVERGHVKCHPYWESGNYGPC
FT                   QVNNFSQKFIYLDAQDPQPTDMELDKPEDSGSPYIIVRHFGLSHSSFPFQPLREVTQLQ
FT                   YPHWPDFGTTSQPTHLLKLIEQCDKVIAATTGPHPGSRDGHANSRPVLVHCSAGCGRTG
FT                   TFCTVDSVLDILKRQRSAAHASGGNPNQWTHTDNVDLIEKTVDDFRTQRPSMVQNLSQF
FT                   VLCYESVLEWTVAQMGKEQDIGGC"
FT   mRNA            join(<31696..33126,33211..>33936)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00130"
FT   exon            31696..33126
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          33127..33210
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00130"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            33211..33936
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00130"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        join(34709..35507,35577..36454)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41813.1"
FT                   /translation="MILNLPPELIQLVLQKCSTPAFLEAAFSCRTVYEIASTCREVLVH
FT                   HLRRTPGLVNRDLSSLSSKGLFRLLTKNAFQQLYGAQYHANRVTYEFGNDVLDVKASTF
FT                   ASFDHQTLALVARGWEKVYLFHIDHGHLRPLSEVNLPCNHPGKGEVLKTAFDGSGGLYV
FT                   LQRFVPAMDATDTNANHPFIKQAMQSNINGMHYLSYHSLDSPGEPVRVCTFPDHVNYKP
FT                   LALAAMQGGSFVISWQHNHDYSENEVVLYTTSVDPHSSAKSDVIDVTYDSCVLLEGTRQ
FT                   GFEGDRFTQSRNTQGRLLPGKGPVVGLAFNDRSSQLLYRYRAQALYGSFQKIDILPFPT
FT                   QSVLYENSCPVQFSDSLTLLFSIGIPFSGTHETRVQNGLLRCHWKYLSFGIATHREEDW
FT                   TVACLLRSEAVCRASNCEHILHLERGRRLPDWTIVARLRGFENSNTSLGCIVAASRLGT
FT                   RIAVANWKTVYIWALEPGAVIEQNATGFYPDSSWPPGVEVVDLEPVSISLGAVCFQLRF
FT                   GLGENDLVAITDRGLVYCDLNPSGSSHRTTYQLRMGIEPGS"
FT   mRNA            join(<34709..35507,35577..>36454)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00140"
FT   exon            34709..35507
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00140"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          35508..35576
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00140"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            35577..36454
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00140"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(37149..37212,37289..37848))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF shows strong similarity to EST
FT                   an_3574 from Aspergillus niger."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein B24H17.110
FT                   - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NCB24H17.8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41814.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFYFNLLPALSLFSLSAATTTSSQPLSAEILCWPVASPEPSVL
FT                   AHVSYDSATLQPELTFPSTNIVAACGDHEPQDESNDLIRLGLYTSTSTNTKQWVGTLVS
FT                   RSSLIGGETDRPTLRLHVGPSNKIYYVDLLSSTSSISSSTPVSPKLELLSNQAGPRPHL
FT                   NQPIVLGPDGKNTEEVVEKTIFQKYWWVFLIITFLAMSGGGENQ"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<37149..37212,37289..>37848))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT   exon            complement(37149..37212)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(37152..37212,37289..37773))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT   intron          complement(37213..37288)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(37289..37848)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT                   /number=2
FT   sig_peptide     complement(37774..37848)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00150"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        join(39008..39229,39312..39872,39969..41024)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.47"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: K. pneumoniae rbtK catalyzes
FT                   phosphorylation of D-ribulose to D-ribulose-5-phosphate."
FT                   /note="Function: the K. pneumoniae homolog is a
FT                   D-ribulokinase"
FT                   /note="Pathway: pentose-phosphate pathway"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to D-ribulokinase rbtK
FT                   -Klebsiella pneumoniae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B5"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41815.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIPQMPYRRPSRQGSRQASIDTRDEIQVRVDHYIGIDVGTGSA
FT                   RACIIDSKGDIVGLASENIGLWQPQQGYYEQSTNDIWRCICVAVQRAISQHNIDPETVR
FT                   GIGFDATCSLSVFSNVTNEPISVTGPNFNSDRNVILWLDHRPVDETERINATNHNLLRY
FT                   VGGKMSIEMEIPKVLWLKNNMPKELFDQCKFFDLADALTYIATGAEQRSFCSVVCKQGY
FT                   VPVGVDGSVKGWQEDFLNEIGLEDLSEDNFKRMGGVDGVNGDYLSAGELVGTLCEKAAS
FT                   ELGLPPGIAIGSGVIDAYAGWIGTVGAKVDLESEQLSSDIAKNDKAQAFSRLAAVAGTS
FT                   TCHLAMSPDPIFVPGVWGPYRDTIQPGYWMAEGGQSATGELLKHVIETHPAFNQALSIA
FT                   ESYNANIYEYLNEHLKELAHDQKAPSISYLGRHVFFYGDLWGNRSPIADPGMTGSMIGI
FT                   TSDKSVDGLAVHYYATLEFIALQTRQIVETMNKAGHRITSIFMSGSQCQNDILVKLIAS
FT                   ACDMPVLIPRYIHAAVCHGAAMLGAKAASADAEGKTEDLWSIMDRMSKPGKKVVPTTDE
FT                   TEKALLNAKYKVFLEQCYKQQEYRALVDQAVASWTS"
FT   mRNA            join(<39008..39229,39312..39872,39969..>41024)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT   exon            39008..39229
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          39230..39311
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            39312..39872
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          39873..39968
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            39969..41024
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00160"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(41331..41416,41484..41719,41804..41967,
FT                   42030..42962,43027..44867,44924..45062))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /note="Function: one mechanism reported for H+ transport
FT                   mediated by Ca2+ is an ATP-dependent Ca2+/H+ antiporter
FT                   which is catalyzed by (Ca2+ + Mg2+)-ATPase in the plasma
FT                   membrane."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the S. cerevisiae homolog shows
FT                   similarities to other Ca2+/H+ antiporter."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical Ca2+/H+
FT                   antiporter YNL321w - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="plasma membrane"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B6"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0387"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01699"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03733"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S51293"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41816.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNEEREDQGPSHPIDPVESSNVDNEDMSSAARRQRNATQSRRN
FT                   YGTLDSPARMDLDPRLEESQPESSSRMPTSQSTSTPPLQSDRPRKPSVTRRMSSKRQVP
FT                   HKGQEFSTEDDVQEVEEDIALQHASNPQSSPRIRPLRKQSSTLRRRINARMNSPLIQPE
FT                   TENESEEGIGLPDPGAEIEPSAEQSESGSPDSNDNNEEDEAETSDAESFTLKDRQQAIN
FT                   ETHPFGIRLWKPALYKKSRSVEKTAEGDIHSSPGGRVGNLLFLTNLLWTVFFGWWLALA
FT                   ALTGAIACFVFAYSPSALEYGRVFSGLSWYLIYPFGSFVRLDTDENYAEEDEGEGRSIS
FT                   EYEQWQNGDLEHGRLFFGPRRNRSLVGRRRNSIDSASEQDSLLGRTQRGSPRESPLSHP
FT                   KRRLFGRGEWTLGRVVFFVFFYFLVGPLMLLVSLLCWLLVFWIPMGRVTIILFDHLRRH
FT                   PLALSYHSDTTYTRLSPGSSSSVLLCTYRAAGLRYWKYTVGGTNIFLINLLGVVLFVIF
FT                   DYFLLSETLGLQSAITHPGLIFTLALVSIIPLAYFIGQAVASISAQSSMGMGAAVNAFF
FT                   STVVEVYLYCVALTEGKGQLVEGSIIGSIFAGILFLPGLSMCFGAIKRKTQRFNVKSAG
FT                   VTSTMLMFAVIAAFGPTLFYQIYGSHELNCRLCVTTVGTEDSDCRRCYFSQTPAVNDSF
FT                   FRKAVQPYSWFAAIFLFLSYVIGLWFTLRTHAALIWATEVEEKKAVALANEQAAYEARH
FT                   GDFPHIPAGSTGGSITKGSVRDSQLYKRILGQSLKQVGLSDNPNDHNAQSDSTSSLQGK
FT                   STTPYLVPPRTEGDDSNPRLRKFTGLSNEDNEDLVRQVTEVAATAAAVAARDAARTRKP
FT                   VAQQASTRQATKSPADQVKTLLEESEDIGLEPGHTSGGHDAPNWSKTRSSIILLGATIL
FT                   YAVIAEILVNTVDVVLESVDIDEKFLGITLFALVPNTTEFLNAISFAMNGNIALSMEIG
FT                   SAYALQVCLLQIPALVLFSALYARVIDPSELLSHTFNLIFPQWDMVSVILCVFLLSYVH
FT                   GEGKSNYFKGSILVLTYLVVVIGFYLSGYSNLETMGVDRFDTLALGSSPVEKYYTIGEG
FT                   SKSVHPKVEADNFAEGYACITGPAF"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<41331..41416,41484..41719,41804..41967,
FT                   42030..42962,43027..44867,44924..>45062))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT   exon            complement(41331..41416)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(41417..41483)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(41484..41719)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(41720..41803)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(41804..41967)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(41968..42029)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(42030..42962)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(42963..43026)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(43027..44867)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          complement(44868..44923)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(44924..45062)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00170"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        join(46230..46464,46553..47228,47305..47563)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /note="Complex: RPT6 is a protein of the 19S particle."
FT                   /note="Function: RPT6 is an ATPase with regulatory function
FT                   in the proteasome."
FT                   /note="Localization: By immunofluorescence RPT6 was
FT                   determined to be localized almost exclusively to the
FT                   nucleus throughout the cell cycle."
FT                   /note="Remark: The 26 S proteasome of eukaryotes consists
FT                   of the 20S core protease and two 19S particles and is
FT                   responsible for the degradation of proteins targeted for
FT                   proteolysis by the ubiquitin system."
FT                   /note="Remark: The two 19S particles mediate the binding
FT                   and unfolding of a substrate protein before its transfer to
FT                   the interior of the 20S core."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to proteasome 19S
FT                   regulatory particle subunit Rpt6 - Saccharomyces
FT                   cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10419517"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10688918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0465"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1222"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00004"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S64052"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41817.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDNYYRNKIESMKLEIIQGQAVLRRLEAQRNDYNSRVRLLREE
FT                   LGLLQQPGSYVGEVVKVMSTKKVLVKVHPEGKYVVDIADGVDISKLTVGKRVALLSDSY
FT                   KLEKMLPSSVDPLVSLMMVEKVPDSTYDMIGGLDQQIKEIKEVIELGLKHPELFESLGI
FT                   AQPKGVLLYGPPGTGKTLLARAVAHHTDCRFIRVSGSELVQKYIGEGSRMVRELFVMAR
FT                   EHAPSIIFMDEIDSIGSSRIDSAGSGDSEVQRTMLELLNQLDGFEPTKNIKIIMATNRL
FT                   DILDPALLRPGRIDRKIEFPPPSVEARADILRIHSRSMNLTRGINLTKIAEKMNGCSGA
FT                   ELKGVCTEAGMYALRERRVHVTQEDFDLATAKILNKHDDKEVAVSKLFK"
FT   mRNA            join(<46230..46464,46553..47228,47305..>47563)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT   exon            46230..46464
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          46465..46552
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            46553..47228
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          47229..47304
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            47305..47563
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00180"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(51811..53427,53510..53532,53588..53680,53745..53781)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   At2g17590 - Arabidopsis thaliana"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B8"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A84554"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGELWSTLVTAIDPGSTKAMPIILQSTIDLLETELAKARAALH
FT                   EIQPTASSLFTKRDELALGAVAAYRQNLIDRAPDFFYGASRLTPKELGLVPAVREVQAD
FT                   DEDDDHVKTASKQHLQPVQPVAPKRATLADVLSNSLILDHMAPYLSTPSLLALASTSRQ
FT                   VRSSIVDTPYIFRHLDLTQCRGAKPGSTSDSVEQAWSGERAEDSVVEDEFYSAPLRSIF
FT                   ASLQRQSLLQDVRTLVLDGLSVPAGLVAEIILTDRFNVNILSIRECRHLNERKLMQVLT
FT                   HAVRPSRPKGTPRVKGIYHFTPLHQSRAVVRSRYRDWWSSRCGSQSSCITPGSENESAT
FT                   TELAEIATQQQDAWYHPSGQLFKQSIEDGWAETIKQCEGIIAFDAVLCRGPRHDVDLSP
FT                   PMPEGQGVSQPEGRPPLEPKLATVALGPRGCDGCHTSPEGPTFWGQSPDENLPLLTPPP
FT                   LHSSSAVKAKRPVLIPDEQPSLIARCTDCLTDRWCHRCNKWFCEDCLPHPERVRNNLSP
FT                   HQTAFRNPQSSPSSTEQSEDRETAGNAVPRVLSARRNASERAKAAVVNIVLSIMRAVRR
FT                   RCAIGAMPVPGIG"
FT   mRNA            join(<51811..53427,53510..53532,53588..53680,53745..>53781)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT   exon            51811..53427
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     51811..51873
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(51874..53427,53510..53532,53588..53680,53745..53778)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT   intron          53428..53509
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            53510..53532
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          53533..53587
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            53588..53680
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          53681..53744
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            53745..53781
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00190"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            54413..56740
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00200"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        54413..56740
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00200"
FT                   /note="Remark: the encoded protein shows also weak
FT                   similarities to several ubiquitin fusion-degradation 1-like
FT                   proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to protein fragment SEQ ID
FT                   NO:48474 from patent EP1033405-A2 - Arabidopsis thaliana"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2B9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5140"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03152"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNQGSLRWSSQLTVAPAQQIPKLSGDKIILPPSALEQLLAAAP
FT                   LQEVTSSGPARPYTNTFDPFNPHTFAAESQARERAVDRQQQLPHPLTFRIVNPQNDRVV
FT                   YAGVREFSAPENEIGLSTFLRGALGIDGTRQPSPHGGDGNDGDVTDNAPAAPTTVTVHA
FT                   QQLPKGTYVRLRPLEAGYDPGNWKALLEQQLRDNYTTLTSGEVLTVAGGRNQSFQFLVD
FT                   KVEPHGNGICVVDTDLEVDIVALTEDQARETLEKRLEKSSRVSANRAGTSVGGELRLGQ
FT                   VVSGQVALGDYVDYEVLKWDPSNALELSVKGADDVDLCLFASPLSARQRNRPREDEHVF
FT                   GDLSNRPTKRIRIQPTNVDMEGAELLYISVHAPTSTDSSGNGLSALPYSLQVHVGSSPA
FT                   QAENAADSEPESREPGDVQCKNCRQWVPERTLMLHENFCLRNNILCPQCQNVFQKRSPE
FT                   WQTHWHCPHDSAYGTGDAEKNRHNHFFHSKRSCSGCGFEAEDLSRLAQHRTTVCPAKPI
FT                   LCQFCHLVVPQKSESDPEMDDPDVLVSGLTPHELVDGGRTTECHLCDKIIRLRDMKMHL
FT                   RHHDLERLSRPTPRICLNQNCGRTLDGRGTQTAVNLGLCSICFGPLYVDTYDPEGKALR
FT                   RRIERRYLSQMMSGCGKPWCQNEYCKTGKQARPSSTSGASAPLGAAAILAAVRPLLDAV
FT                   NLRGNAPNTAPFYLCTDQTGQQRRIAAEMLSTEGAVADGKTYALPWCVSAVETTAGNLD
FT                   KAREWLENWAPAQGEGTESFQR"
FT   mRNA            <54413..>56740
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00200"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(57118..57720,57821..58171))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00210"
FT                   /note="Complex: Yip1 specifically binds to the transport
FT                   GTPases Ypt1p and Ypt31p."
FT                   /note="Function: Yip1p has a role in recruiting the two
FT                   GTPases Ypt1p and Ypt31p to Golgi target membranes in
FT                   preparation for fusion."
FT                   /note="Golgi"
FT                   /note="Localization: According to subcellular fractionation
FT                   and indirect immunofluorescence, Yip1 is located to Golgi
FT                   membranes at steady state."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to Golgi membrane protein Yip1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9724632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5080"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04893"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S64486"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41820.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQYYPQQQPYGVQSSAQNLQFYPSSYTSVSGHTTPSQASYGGFG
FT                   GAPNSASQAYPVGGVGGGYGGFGSPSAGVSGRMGEQGGLRTGWLAAFGTEGYDGEPPLL
FT                   EELGVNFEHIRTKTLTVLNPFARIDQHLMDDSDLYGALLYIVLYGTFLLLSGKVFYGYI
FT                   YGVAVFGTVALHLILSLMSPALDTAPVPNAADPANYSPHHKPTMSDASAAGHFSATLTF
FT                   PRSASVLGYCFLPLVLTSLVGILIPMDTLFGYLLTTAAVGWCTYSSSGMFCAVARMRGM
FT                   RGLVAYPLALFYVVFGIMGIFSSRGSGTLAAKTGAA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<57118..57720,57821..>58171))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00210"
FT   exon            complement(57118..57720)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(57721..57820)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00210"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(57821..58171)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00210"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(58578..59785,59843..60029,60130..60246,
FT                   60334..60366))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPAC17C9.06 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4775"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01103"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T11586"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPLSADDEDIFARLQQRADPKVLNEQQQAVDERVRAIYQKAQT
FT                   RLGELLDQNSTLPCTISSVEVHGARNTRRAFLERIFNPLLSSNQDRPYTLSEALREVSA
FT                   RADKLNRFDIFQQPVSVYLDQSEVDGSGIPSIKVHLSGKERSRVLLKTGTDLGNAEGSA
FT                   YGNLLWRNVFGGAENLNLNASLGTRTRSAYQATFDTPVLSNPDLRLELGGIASATQKSW
FT                   ASHEEVLRGGWSKFRWANSSGQQHEIGYNGFWRQMTGLTENASPTVRADAGDSVKSSVF
FT                   HSWSKDRRDSPLLPSRGYYAKMFNELAGWGPLKGDVSFWKSEIETQAAVPIPIPGIKGD
FT                   SGISLTTGFRAGLLYPLGLDSDSRPQLSRTNDRFLLGGPTDVRGFRLCGLGPHDGADAV
FT                   GGDLYAAGSANLLFPLPRVGAEKPLRLQAFVNGGRLLSLRTADKNAPTSSAEVQNAMAS
FT                   TVSELTNGLPSIAAGVGLVYAHPVARFELNFSLPLVLRKGEEGRKGLQFGIGINFL"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<58578..59785,59843..60029,60130..60246,
FT                   60334..>60366))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT   exon            complement(58578..59785)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(59786..59842)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(59843..60029)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(60030..60129)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(60130..60246)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(60247..60333)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(60334..60366)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00220"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(60773..60799,60862..60941,61012..61732)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.19"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: ATP + ubiquitin + protein lysine
FT                   = AMP + diphosphate + protein N-ubiquityllysine."
FT                   /note="Localization: UBC6 is an integral membrane protein
FT                   that localizes to the endoplasmic reticulum (ER), with the
FT                   catalytic domain facing the cytosol."
FT                   /note="Pathway: ER degradation."
FT                   /note="Remark: Ubiquitin-conjugating enzymes function in
FT                   selective proteolysis pathways and catalyse the covalent
FT                   attachment of ubiquitin to proteolytic substrates. S.
FT                   cerevisiae Ubc6p is a ubiquitin conjugating enzyme
FT                   targeting unfolded or misfolded ER lumenal proteins for
FT                   retrograde transport across the ER membrane and subsequent
FT                   degradation by the proteasome."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to ubiquitin conjugating
FT                   enzyme Ubc6 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="endoplasmatic reticulum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8396728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5078"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00179"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S36769"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41822.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKAAFKRLTREYQNIQKNPPPYIVAHPSESNILEWHYILTGPP
FT                   GTPYENGQYWGTLMFPPEYPFAPPAIRMHTPSGRFQPSTRLCLSISDFHPKSFNPAWEV
FT                   STILIGLLSFMTSEEMTTGSVSASEAERRVLAARSRWWNSTGGGSHVSATPGVTPTAKG
FT                   INNVKAGDGGLKFRSEWPELDQENWRWMKDSRIDTNTGQLMPDPSATRCSPETSALRRR
FT                   PNGSAPGLGAVMEGGHVAREAGQSWVRRNKIWLGFAILFGYALLTRLVKDVQG"
FT   mRNA            join(<60773..60799,60862..60941,61012..>61732)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT   exon            60773..60799
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          60800..60861
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            60862..60941
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          60942..61011
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            61012..61732
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00230"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(62665..62748,62808..63481,63557..63797)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.17"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: Holocytochrome c = apocytochrome
FT                   c + heme."
FT                   /note="Remark: In the reverse direction, cyt-2 catalyses
FT                   the attachment of heme to two cysteine residues in the
FT                   protein, forming thioether links."
FT                   /note="Similarity: cyt-2 shows homology to the yeast
FT                   cytochrome c heme lyase."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to holocytochrome-c
FT                   synthase cyt-2 - Neurospora crassa"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2572587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C3"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01265"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A34365"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41823.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWFWADSQAKPAPAAPHPVPSSDASPPPGCPMHASNTTPAMPAP
FT                   SPTSEPPSACPVRSTDSPFYVPPKSKSPESQPPSNPTTSSDTRSTLSKLNPLNYMFASI
FT                   SQERAPNQTVDLPVEREVSSIPRSDMNENWEYPSPQQMYNAMLRKGYTDTPQDAVEAMV
FT                   AVHNFLNEGAWEEIVRWERIFSKGLADGWEKCRRGEENIMMDEFKEQMSSAPKQDVPPP
FT                   RLIRFQGRPQELTPKARILQALGWVYPAKFESNPPFDRHDWFVMRQTPSGPKEVRYVID
FT                   YYSGPPEPTGEPVFYLDIRPALDTPTAAVERLMRWGGDVWWRASGASVREN"
FT   mRNA            join(<62665..62748,62808..63481,63557..>63797)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT   exon            62665..62748
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          62749..62807
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            62808..63481
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          63482..63556
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            63557..63797
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00240"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(64903..66285,66348..66713))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00250"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical membrane
FT                   protein YPL109c - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0661"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03109"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S62012"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41824.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPGAFLQLAEDGDDDNGKTGEMQMLEVSREEVRKTVDDDARGLK
FT                   RLWQSLYVFTYCYIYDPIATGFRFVHLVIIFLPVILTAPTICFGKQLKDREGIRTGTLW
FT                   WYRFLVRSMERAGPAFIKLGQWAASRTDIFPPELCDIMSSLHSNAPAHSLHQTKRTIRK
FT                   AFNWLPFEDIFEEFQEEPLGVGAIAQVYKAKLKPNLAGTDDDIDLHPHGLRDKVRKNVG
FT                   ALVKSSPQRVPSSYVAVKVLHPRVERVIHRDLKIMSFFASLINAIPTMNWLSLPDEVHQ
FT                   FGEMMKLQLDLRIEATNLVMFREKFRSRTTAWFPYPYLDYSTREVLVEEFAQGIPLSTF
FT                   LEVGGGVYQEEIANEGLDAFLHMLLIDNFVHADLHPGNIMVRFYRPSELDLSLGNKSRA
FT                   SEAPSAEEVDVTESVLARLRPHIDNRRDWVKALDDLNAEGYRPQLIFIDTGLVTQLNDL
FT                   NRRNFIDLFRAIAEFDGYRAGELMVERCRQPDAVIDPYYFALGMEHLVLNIKSRTFALG
FT                   SVKIGDVLSDVLSMVRKHHVRLEGDFVNVVISCLLLEGIGRNLDPNLDLFKRYIDPLAL
FT                   LFHTAH"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<64903..66285,66348..>66713))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00250"
FT   exon            complement(64903..66285)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(66286..66347)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00250"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(66348..66713)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00250"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(67446..68650,68731..68904,68962..69081,
FT                   69139..69273,69359..69719))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /note="Function: GDS (GDP dissociation stimulator) from
FT                   bovine brain cytosol is a regulatory protein that
FT                   stimulates the GDP/GTP exchange reaction of smg p21s (ras
FT                   p21-like GTP-binding proteins) by stimulating the
FT                   dissociation of GDP from and the subsequent binding of GTP
FT                   to them."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to stimulatory GDP/GTP exchange
FT                   protein GDS - Bos taurus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1901951"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2118909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:A39795"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41825.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPPSDRTDVPGSMQGSDQQSELTPGTAGSAHRVQCPSLSQVLSE
FT                   LASLPPASTLAAIEPLPSEEQKNLFESLQKSLKAAENANILDALKDTPDILQKLWKCRS
FT                   PYLVPAAEAMANGSRAPLWRVSYGKIGVFNFFLQLIASKETIDNRVILHALRLVGNSCA
FT                   DTNDNREIVVEHNYTAAILQHSSNPELIQVVIPVLYNICIDFGPAQTQLAADKIVYILL
FT                   KLVKDGAFKDNDALLDYVFELVELVGEQGMTSPPLLQFNANYVASTPARFSGLVSGLAT
FT                   YLNNTRFQEICISNYIVPNILAVLSRSLTFNTESSGEDTQALAQSRLKINQILAEISGS
FT                   TSFAQYYPLDSPLAQSLKTWLTSTEDQLQICSCVILGNLARSDATCERMVQDLRIHEEL
FT                   ISVLKSDVRGAVLHSALGFVKNLAIAGNNRLVLGEAGILPAVSRLWQYESVPQVQFAAT
FT                   SIARQVTVAAIDNISRLLEGLARDGTDSNDERTYLSLLLALFQKTDSTPIKTEIGRTVA
FT                   SICRTLVPKSREGDPTAAALLSRFFDLHEDIALPVGAMIAQSQWPVVRSEGWFAMALMA
FT                   STKAGAMAVSRSLQKMQILPLLEETLSAETSESTEETEQMQAKKDRDNISVLVQELLKS
FT                   DVSLFSKFEIPTMIDIDASLPARHACRNR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<67446..68650,68731..68904,68962..69081,
FT                   69139..69273,69359..>69719))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT   exon            complement(67446..68650)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(68651..68730)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(68731..68904)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(68905..68961)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(68962..69081)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(69082..69138)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(69139..69273)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(69274..69358)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(69359..69719)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00260"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        join(70607..70654,70735..71085)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00270"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to dolichol-phosphate-mannose
FT                   synthase DPM3 - Homo sapiens"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C6"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AB028128.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41826.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAQQTLSVLLLVSSLYLVLYLGLVPLNETVQTEVIPVVRSSSL
FT                   TSATNNPPPPPIYNISDSQFHTYSLLIIAPCHSQLPFYALICFGCYLLGRLGLAILTFN
FT                   DVPEAHDELQKEIEQAKAELRRANVDVD"
FT   mRNA            join(<70607..70654,70735..>71085)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00270"
FT   exon            70607..70654
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          70655..70734
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00270"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            70735..71085
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00270"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(71876..71924,71986..72098,72169..72481,
FT                   72546..72652,72886..72918))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   YJR133w - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2236"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S57156"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41827.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKVYVTYNQVHKLCQASADKILDTFQPNLMIAIGGGGYIPARI
FT                   LRSFLKRPGEPNIPIQAIGLSLYEDLGRGDAEEVPGTKVTRTQWLDLSSLEMANLIGKN
FT                   ILIVDEVDDTRTTLEYAVRELQKDVEIAQKQLGREGEKTNFFVYVVHNKDKPKKGVLPE
FT                   DMMTSGRYHASVTTADVWICYPWEAKDIDEHDRLAEENPLV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<71876..71924,71986..72098,72169..72481,
FT                   72546..72652,72886..>72918))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT   exon            complement(71876..71924)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(71925..71985)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(71986..72098)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(72099..72168)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(72169..72481)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(72482..72545)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(72546..72652)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(72653..72885)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(72886..72918)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00280"
FT                   /number=5
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(73942..74290,74355..74765,74836..75151,
FT                   75215..75347))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /note="Function: The mae1 gene encodes a permease involved
FT                   in the uptake of L-malate, succinate and malonic acid."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to C4-dicarboxylate
FT                   transport protein mae1p - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8750236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1275"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03595"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S61876"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41828.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYPQSEAETRPSGLGWKKRIRHITWAFFTLTMATGGIANVLYFV
FT                   PYRFRGLETIGIIFFLANLFLYLLIWCLLITRFYLYPYTFKASFLHPTESLFVPASLVS
FT                   FGTILINISQYGPDHTGPWLTYAVGILFWIDAALAVISSAAIYLILWSTQTFTIAQMTP
FT                   IWIFPAYPMLIIGPHAGILSSKLEPARSLRIIIGGTTIQGVGFLVSLMVYSAFIYRLMS
FT                   QKLPRENVRPGMFVSVGPSAFTVSGIVNMAAHAKRSFPEDFMGNGALAADIVKVVANFS
FT                   CLWLWGLAIFFFFIASFAHWSAIGPGRMVFSMAWFSFVFPNTALITATFAIGKAFSCKA
FT                   ISIIGCAMVFPLILMYIFVFYMMVRAIVHRQILWPQKGEDKDEGGFEVNRIKPESPGEI
FT                   TPV"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<73942..74290,74355..74765,74836..75151,
FT                   75215..>75347))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT   exon            complement(73942..74290)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(74291..74354)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(74355..74765)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(74766..74835)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(74836..75151)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(75152..75214)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(75215..75347)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00290"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(78064..78107,78192..78416,78470..78477,78528..78679,
FT                   78737..78831,78892..79142,79237..79349)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /note="Function: Ayr1p of S. cerevisiae catalyzes the
FT                   biosynthesis of phosphatidic acid through the
FT                   dihydroxyacetone phosphate pathway by NADPH-dependent
FT                   reduction of the intermediate 1-acyldihydroxyacetone
FT                   phosphate."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to
FT                   1-acyldihydroxyacetone-phosphate reductase Ayr1
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10617610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2C9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1028"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00106"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S49885"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41829.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGTEDGRKSVLITGCSPGGIGNSMAREFHRNGLRVFATARDAKT
FT                   IEDLASIGIETLSLTVDDEESVRRCFAEVKGKLGEKGLDYLVNNAGRNYTVPAMEAELS
FT                   EIRDTFETNFVAVVHICQTFLPLLMKAKGTIVQIGSVAGVVPYVFGSVYNASKAAVHSF
FT                   SDALRVELAPFGVHVTTVITGGVQSRIARVKRTLVPGSIYAPIEDEYNRRVVHSQAGAM
FT                   PNEAYARSVVTQVLYGSAPWRWIWPWAQGRKSWIWEDSEERLENETGEDGMMAGKSGLL
FT                   DGALVDPSGLSFQM"
FT   mRNA            join(<78064..78107,78192..78416,78470..78477,78528..78679,
FT                   78737..78831,78892..79142,79237..>79349)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT   exon            78064..78107
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          78108..78191
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            78192..78416
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          78417..78469
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            78470..78477
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          78478..78527
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            78528..78679
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          78680..78736
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            78737..78831
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          78832..78891
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            78892..79142
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          79143..79236
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            79237..79349
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00300"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(80033..80086,80173..80256,80325..80397,80464..80563,
FT                   80623..81168,81231..81277,81330..81622,81697..81831)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.4"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: GTP + succinate + CoA = GDP +
FT                   succinyl-CoA + phosphate."
FT                   /note="Localization: Immunocytochemical experiments suggest
FT                   that succinyl-CoA synthetase from Neocallimastix frontalis
FT                   is located in the hydrogenosomal matrix."
FT                   /note="Pathway: Substrate level phosphorylation step of the
FT                   tricarboxylic acid cycle."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to beta-succinyl CoA
FT                   synthase precursor scsB - Neocallimastix frontalis"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9003318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0045"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00549"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02222"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:NFBSCOAS.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41830.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLARSKPVTAALRAATESSVQSRVAQQQRNLSIHEYLSANLLK
FT                   SYGIGMPKGEVARSAEEAEAVAKSLGNDDMVIKAQVLAGGRGKGTFDNGLKGGVRVIYS
FT                   PTEAKMFASQMIGQKLITKQTGAAGRLCNSVYICERKFARREFYLAVLMDRASQSPVIV
FT                   ASSQGGMDIEAVAKENPEAIITTPIDIKVGVTDAIAHKIVTELGFSEQCVEEAKDTIQK
FT                   LYKVFMEKDATQIEINPLSETSDHKVMAMDAKLGFDDNAEFRQKEVFSWRDTTQEDADE
FT                   VKAAEHGLNFIKLDGDIGCLVNGAGLAMATMDIIKLNGGAPANFLDVGGGATPAAIKSA
FT                   FELITSDPKVTAIFVNIFGGIVRCDAIAQGLINVVQEMGLRTPIVARLQGTNMEQAHKL
FT                   INESGLKIFSIEDLQSAAEKSVQFSKVVKMAREIDVGVEFTLGI"
FT   mRNA            join(<80033..80086,80173..80256,80325..80397,80464..80563,
FT                   80623..81168,81231..81277,81330..81622,81697..>81831)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT   exon            80033..80086
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          80087..80172
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            80173..80256
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          80257..80324
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            80325..80397
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          80398..80463
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            80464..80563
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          80564..80622
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            80623..81168
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          81169..81230
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            81231..81277
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          81278..81329
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            81330..81622
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          81623..81696
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            81697..81831
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00310"
FT                   /number=8
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(82278..83196,83263..83618,83730..83895,
FT                   84024..84103))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41831.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADAAPIQQIITLFTHLNTNSARHDAYHRILDLLNPHEWRDVQK
FT                   RINQRSFQKDILAESPPEIAVQIAQYLDLSDLFILQRLLSSELIQGAVYQQYTGHVGAA
FT                   AHVLTNHFTQYAKYRIRLERGLPICNLQAPNLFPTDGSKLECLDYASGRCAWLDNGTHV
FT                   VVHDLCKRSTQRFCTENRDSFWDLRLSDSMVVAISARAHPAHPESRYCHAWNLETEEHA
FT                   SFRIPAFSFRAFVVTGLKVALSFINHSAAGDEESKIYYWDMSSRTARTIQIAPHLALIG
FT                   LQPTTNSVTTLLLERGDDPTNPHHSPWDRLRVVKHTFDDHGRTTSPLPSYTLHLPFPIQ
FT                   PGWTIADISDSSTNNLAVFNCTPPPQPSALSATTTTTTLHYVLVVSYDPQRDQIHVHTL
FT                   PQEEGTPYFPFCKTALDSDLLYYVKSDRGKPAIWISSPASRIPHRPAESMSLGLPREAS
FT                   NAIYTYANMFTLYGDRDFVLLVHETDVKVWRFKDTQPPESVNLALLAA"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<82278..83196,83263..83618,83730..83895,
FT                   84024..>84103))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT   exon            complement(82278..83196)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(83197..83262)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(83263..83618)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(83619..83729)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(83730..83895)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(83896..84023)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(84024..84103)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00320"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(85803..86152,86272..86370,86437..86504,86566..86909,
FT                   86983..87052,87113..87915)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /note="Function: SFL1 of S. cerevisiae is involved in cell
FT                   surface assembly and regulation of the gene related to
FT                   flocculation (asexual cell aggregation). mutations in SFL1
FT                   of S. cerevisiae cause constitutive cell aggregation."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the N-terminal section of SFL1 of S.
FT                   cerevisiae is similar to the heat shock transcription
FT                   factor (HSF) family. the C-terminal section of SFL1 of S.
FT                   cerevisiae is similar to the myc family of helix-loop-helix
FT                   transcription factors."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to flocculation suppression
FT                   protein Sfl1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2697640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5169"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00447"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLADPPSRSPLILTAIDAPGKTRKIPVLASSVPPSSQSTGDPM
FT                   EVTPPASGAAPPIHSSPDSDRAGANNTTATSNGSTEPSNVNHHAAPTQAIGAAAAAQQP
FT                   KVVQTAFIHKLYNMLEDPSIQHLISWSSTNDSFVMSPTSEFSKVLAQYFKHTNISSFVR
FT                   QLNMYGFHKVSDVFHTGSPDSALWEFKHGNGNFKRGDLVGLREIKRRASRHALIHRDSF
FT                   PGHKAAASQPGTPAEPVPDVTESRLMNLEHSMYDLHARLRNAEEGNATLNARCQSMAES
FT                   LTRCYHWTHSISRFLQGMIPDRESLLYRDVATMQAELEKHLEAVRALEHPPDPYLAVRQ
FT                   PYVTGISGDAGPPLSPRQMPPEESRRPSMLDPSRAGMIRPPVPPHLAVSPRRYGSIGTG
FT                   NSSPSYNRSQVPTVVTPQQPMPHPLSSVSSPPGPNLARRHTSADIRQHGWPPTGVSPFP
FT                   TAHPPPQPANPWSPSRHRTPTSSEQSVRDVLAQYEMGAPRRLQETRHPTPPLHPDQNPP
FT                   TDNGWSLGPRFPRHESSLPATRRSSMASNVHSLLNPADTAERPDEDQHAMADDRKRKRL
FT                   E"
FT   mRNA            join(<85803..86152,86272..86370,86437..86504,86566..86909,
FT                   86983..87052,87113..>87915)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT   exon            85803..86152
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          86153..86271
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            86272..86370
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          86371..86436
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            86437..86504
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          86505..86565
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            86566..86909
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          86910..86982
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            86983..87052
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          87053..87112
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            87113..87915
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00330"
FT                   /number=6
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(88637..89144,89287..89471))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00340"
FT                   /note="Remark: the similarity to the microtubule-associated
FT                   protein homologue of D. melanogaster is due to repetitive
FT                   sequence in the ORF."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   AAN24427.1 - Bifidobacterium longum"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D3"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AE014682.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASKSQTDIILNKANVALARSQRLVASWLPAPTADDQANSKKTE
FT                   EELQREEDEIFTAVPETLGVGAPLPTKAADGSWNRSELDSNDKLRKQLLGRNYQKVMAA
FT                   KKASTAKGGGSDAAASTNPAKNGVAKGEEDDEDEEEGRTALIGRKKAMPAKKRKAAEPQ
FT                   AQSESETIGGESGESKQTSDVGDGSEAKADQSDKQPGASSRPASRRKKATSFLDEILAE
FT                   RSKKRKKR"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<88637..89144,89287..>89471))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00340"
FT   exon            complement(88637..89144)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(89145..89286)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00340"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(89287..89471)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00340"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(89981..90751)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00350"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89981..90751)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00350"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein YPL107w
FT                   -Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D4"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S61960"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41834.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAPCLAIRSSLLRRCHVCLSGSRIPDASRLTRPRAVTPFIRRSS
FT                   TRRYATVQDTQAGNVSDSKSRQAHPLSGYYYDILSTRSPYRHHATTDSKTEEPKPEAQT
FT                   PQEKMAIVFGTRLAGPGRSSRYDPGSAPDTTWKTINGVAIPPRPEEPDNCCMSGCVHCV
FT                   WDDFRDELEDWAFRLEQAKAKGATKSNASDMRHTPRAEVNSASMSMDDDGGGSETNWSA
FT                   PTSDDDLFASIPVGIREFMKTEKKLKQRHQQESA"
FT   mRNA            complement(<89981..>90751)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00350"
FT   CDS_pept        join(91190..91935,91989..92955)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41835.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPNQARSRALGLRDRKALRPSLTSTASPLGSLKGSKQSPVSSL
FT                   SGRRSSGLAAFAAPPRRVSTRITASDLMFRSPSASQQSTEKVPPPTDTPENQLASELDS
FT                   ATGDIDANEALQQPSFQDILDEPDLPPTPTQLGLERPPGRPKGLLSSSPSSQPGKWGRR
FT                   RNTDGREQSPSKLRKVDYGEAGESAESGLLLDRTSLPEEILMKRKLKNKLASELQQLKK
FT                   DILELETWSKDLAQDDASEERDLTGLITLLATSYPPQSTPTASGETSISTLISSLLPFA
FT                   TKGPPRPPPEAPPVNPFALGEHAQTEAYLTALAPLQLTAYSESIPSTPDLVLERHTLQF
FT                   SAPSPFPSNRYKVFVTCDVNPETQSLVSISSASQMTEEDARTPEDLRRWIDARLANPLL
FT                   KLDVTGLCWGINRYWEAMVSRAELWLHMEEQHAELISGNAKENHETKTKSASSQPLGLS
FT                   ELRQILPHLERTSMLFESKNGSPKVLVSCQLTLDEWTSEPQLAPGLSVSLLSESDSGSR
FT                   RKVDQESKRLFQSILNPNENNQAGSSGSGVPASAILRATDCVLRALLGTNSKK"
FT   mRNA            join(<91190..91935,91989..>92955)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00360"
FT   exon            91190..91935
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          91936..91988
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00360"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            91989..92955
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00360"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(93856..94290,94435..94593,94735..94781,
FT                   94885..94918,95038..95040))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /note="Remark: ribosomal proteins L13 of S. cerevisiae and
FT                   A. thaliana were overexpressed in E. coli by tRNA-assisted
FT                   overproduction."
FT                   /note="Similarity: L13a of R. norvegicus is related to the
FT                   S. cerevisiae ribosomal proteins that have been
FT                   provisionally designated rp22 and rp23 and to the
FT                   eubacterial and archaebacterial family of L13 ribosomal
FT                   proteins."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the ORF of A. niger is highly similar to
FT                   several ESTs (AA787556; AI212136; AA784304; AI327985;
FT                   ANI237050) of A. nidulans."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to cytoplasmic ribosomal
FT                   protein of the large subunit L13 - Rattus norvegicus"
FT                   /note="cytoplasm"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8198561"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10733889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D6"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4352"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01294"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41836.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKHNNQILNQHFHKDWQRRVRVHFDQPGRKHRRREARLAKAAA
FT                   VAPRPVDQLRPVVRCPTVKYNRRVRAGRGFTLAELKEAGIPKKLARTVGIAVDHRRVNY
FT                   SKESLVANVARLQDYKARLILFPRKSGQFKKLDSSAEEVNAAKAAFAEGKTEGFATRVG
FT                   GALPIKNATLEEAVTEVKRDDLPKGEEAAYRRLREARSEARYKGIREKRAKAKAEEESA
FT                   AKK"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<93856..94290,94435..94593,94735..94781,
FT                   94885..94918,95038..>95040))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT   exon            complement(93856..94290)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(94291..94434)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(94435..94593)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(94594..94734)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(94735..94781)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          complement(94782..94884)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            complement(94885..94918)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          complement(94919..95037)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(95038..95040)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00370"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            complement(96066..97505)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00380"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(96066..97505)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00380"
FT                   /note="Similarity: protein homologues are due to repetitive
FT                   sequence of the ORF."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   encoded by ORF L6202.3 - Leishmania major"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDPDSQLSQGPLAPPAEITGPATPMQRASLSASPDLSVGAGIP
FT                   VSHSDQSKSVSPSLPSSDMTPPPSSQIPGAPRQRSRSTSSSLLASPPDIQKTLCVAYGA
FT                   SENLPTADDIDTADESKLRAMAKDLLSVAQEARMSALHFKLQNSLLSFTSNEAIKRAEV
FT                   EHQLARREVEIIQSSEYRSRHCQPEVKAVQQISNVELELALKRNQELGRVNATLDRRLR
FT                   RAKKLIEQEKERSDLLEEENKLLKERIRDNRKHFSQMIEHGPMSPSPQREIQASHRRPV
FT                   PHYVEHDGRQVNGSDSHDPFAQLLAADRVLNRGSPSVISTPHRSRTYKQHNDGQMRGNH
FT                   TLPSVPMTPSRARMAPGGNQYSTPGKESHDSHRDRDSTISASDIEEAETEEDIPASEAG
FT                   ALASNMLRSHAFSNRRESRGITNAPKSSTLLQTKLFGQVRKSGVERPSFGLKRKASFDG
FT                   ATSKKMKAEERVGLGIDTWNN"
FT   mRNA            complement(<96066..>97505)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00380"
FT   exon            99702..102686
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00390"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        99702..102686
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00390"
FT                   /note="Remark: a putative human homolog of soc-2 of C.
FT                   elegans, SHOC-2, is expressed in all tissues assayed, and
FT                   SHOC-2 protein is cytoplasmically localized."
FT                   /note="Remark: soc-2 of C. elegans suppresses the activity
FT                   of an activated form of the EGL-15 FGF receptor."
FT                   /note="Remark: the c-terminus of the ORF of A. nidulans is
FT                   conserved in non-characterized ORFs derived from several
FT                   divergent species."
FT                   /note="Similarity: Similarity to leucine-rich repeat
FT                   proteins is due to high content of leucine."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to leucine-rich repeat
FT                   protein soc-2 - Caenorhabditis elegans"
FT                   /note="cytoplasm"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9618511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG4886"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41838.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNPQKTPSRPSGIPRLASRLPLPTSAASKPLRPSPSREKLQTDP
FT                   GLHASRLSRPSQEPVFKKPLPKYTVPKKSLGTQRQEREISQTRTSDTGITEPEGALNNK
FT                   SLYLEADNVPAHDAEFRGRTRPSLSERTIETLSQIPPSPRPQSRQSSSFFGATSPMRSP
FT                   SRPPSAMTSYSRSPSRSSSRQPSGSDYLSRPPSSMRLPSRSGPSFSANSATSDQSSIPN
FT                   TDSPSKLKPPSTRITPYARKNDVTLSSNPRHAPTRVSTRPTEPTVDAPQQRLEVRKTRK
FT                   VQQGLSGQKPSLMGSRSPSAKSTSSDLTPEQQTEMETRKVSKSSSALRESIAKAKAARK
FT                   AEAQKTTESTTAAGGFNFDTDDPFNQGPKDPNHGLLRKRIDAGRTSGHLNIAAMSLKEL
FT                   PKEVMTMYDFDSNSTTDWYESVDLVKLIAADNEFTELPDDAFPDIDAHELDPEVDERGN
FT                   QFGGLELLDLHGNILQSLPVGLRRLERLHTLNLSNNNLNMDDINVVMELETLRDLRLAK
FT                   NKLQGGLTPDIGRLSNLEVLDLHENSLTELPGELAKLASLRVLNVGNNQLSALPFEQLY
FT                   MLPLKELHAPRNKLKGTLLPASVQKFETLQILDVASNALVRLSENEDLELPNLQSLAIN
FT                   TNRIQSLPDVSSWQALLTLLAEDNSLSDLPHGFTGLKNIRNVDFTGNDISKLDEKIGLM
FT                   ESLVNFRIANNPLRERKFLSMNTEDLKRDLRHRCEPEPQDTDDEGSVATQFTLAPETPV
FT                   QTASWQIKSGGVLDKSYTDLREIEVQELERIDFHEVRCLQLQHNELECFPVPALSMLAS
FT                   NLADLDLSNNPLNSGSLFSGPVTLPSLQNLTITAAGLTTLEPLLSYLTAPGLIYLDVSS
FT                   NRLSGSLPVVRRSYPNLTTLLASDNRISNLDFEAVQGLQVLDVGNNDIGVLPPKLGLLR
FT                   TEGSSKNWGNGSPLRRFEVAGNSFRVPRWQVVAKGTDAVLEWLKDRIPEEELREWETGD
FT                   ESNDE"
FT   mRNA            <99702..>102686
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00390"
FT   exon            complement(102941..104047)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00400"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102941..104047)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00400"
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPAC22E12.18 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2D9"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T38175"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41839.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKLQSTLTTSLTLLEQFQGAIASPSSDISSSTDLSGKDALPLL
FT                   SAASTTLKSQVTKLSLLTITSPFTPSAVTSVINALNESVLPSLVAAALLVTPAHHTKAF
FT                   QSEVHVLTQTALKETTALLQEVQTVAKKAEDAQKKEAGLSQSEKDVVTVAAGRLWDSCD
FT                   VLIDIAAKGVVGFVVRRVEEWRDLVRDAVQEIEEWDPNEEGDDFFDDLLSDDGKGKADE
FT                   DDEEDEDDDDDEDTAALQEQKKSALRILKPVSQIYPTISANRLKKTSDSPSLVGKLESL
FT                   MKYLQQIPGHVDEVAGALYEANTEKSLQYMRITKDCAVKAVNLASLPLDVTDSADAPQE
FT                   KEDKFTTWARTWLKVMDQVSKSVIDATQ"
FT   mRNA            complement(<102941..>104047)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00400"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(102944..103975)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00400"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(103976..104047)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00400"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        join(105012..105507,105582..106290,106349..106411,
FT                   106490..106628)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /note="Remark: a transcript of the actin-related protein of
FT                   D. melanogaster was detected at all stages of development."
FT                   /note="Remark: actin-related proteins (ARPs) have primary
FT                   sequence homology to actin, have no homology to other
FT                   proteins and, unlike the conventional actins, are clearly
FT                   divergent."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to actin-related protein
FT                   -Drosophila melanogaster"
FT                   /note="cytoskeleton"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8308899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E0"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5277"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00022"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S44028"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41840.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTKPRPSGRASVAKVQSLPDKTFVIDNGAYTLKAGYAPDSVPP
FT                   DDQSKALSACSEIPNAIVKTRGNKIYVGSQLNTHVTDWNEMMFRRPVEKGYIVNWEAQK
FT                   EIWEHSFFDEKTVRSKDLRITDPEDTTLLLTEAPNALPALQKNADEIVMEEWGFGGYLR
FT                   CVGPSMNAWNDVQSLFGDPIVQEANTTVSPKECLLVVDSGYSHTTVTPIYKGQSLQRAI
FT                   RRLDLGGKHLTNYLKEMVSVRQYNMVDETYIMNEVKEAVCFVSNNFVGDMEQTWKGNRK
FT                   RGLPDASEGVMVDYVLPDPNAGKKGFMRPHDALLNAKKRKGGLSGASAEALSEDALVLG
FT                   NERFAVPEILFTPSDIGMKQAGIPDIIMQSLSVLPTGLHPAFLANVLVVGGNALLPGFV
FT                   DRLESELRQLASAECAVRVKCPQDPIRSAWLGASRFATNKDELRKVAITRQEYQEHGSS
FT                   WASRKFTGAI"
FT   mRNA            join(<105012..105507,105582..106290,106349..106411,
FT                   106490..>106628)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT   exon            105012..105507
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          105508..105581
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            105582..106290
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          106291..106348
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            106349..106411
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          106412..106489
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            106490..106628
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00410"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(107933..108195,108261..108791,108852..109128)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /note="Function: the RING finger/IBR motif-containing
FT                   domains of HHARI of H. sapiens interact specifically with
FT                   the ubiquitin-conjugating enzymes UbcH7 and UbcH8, but not
FT                   with the unrelated ubiquitin-conjugating enzymes UbcH5 and
FT                   UbcH1. it is not clear at present whether HHARI of H.
FT                   sapiens serves simply as a substrate for UbcH7 or
FT                   represents a protein with ubiquitin-protein ligase
FT                   activity."
FT                   /note="Similarity: HHARI of H. sapiens is a homologue of
FT                   the Drosophila ring finger protein ariadne."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to UbcH 7-binding protein HHARI
FT                   -Homo sapiens"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10521492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAFNVKDLAARAAQRIAEHRQKAEARGSTFSTEPLPMDRVSSVD
FT                   ANSMRTMSHSEDEHRHKSKMSRLVQKVRGRFSKRLAKREVIDEPCACCLDIMPAECLIS
FT                   MPCQHKYCSRCLKKLVFTVMPEEGLFPPRCCKQKIPTEVILPVLTPKERTVYFAKVQEY
FT                   ATPARERWYCPAPTCGRFIPPKHLNSKLSSQSCPYCSTTFCSGCRCPGYNNSTSTGKKD
FT                   PGFMAVFEDPRLGKAQRGLKCGSLVDLLFNCDHVTCRCKAQVCNLCRNPWLSCTCAKPG
FT                   QRPIDFLTFIIGHSGVNKDQEAELAAVVAAILCNERLRDEELAKTQGMKEKGGSANRSR
FT                   ASLLIPQQATRARRVS"
FT   mRNA            join(<107933..108195,108261..108791,108852..>109128)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT   exon            107933..108195
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          108196..108260
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            108261..108791
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          108792..108851
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            108852..109128
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00420"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(109616..110346,110423..110522,
FT                   110590..110718))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.157"
FT                   /note="Function: the enzyme beta-hydroxybutyryl-coenzyme A
FT                   (CoA) dehydrogenase (BHBD) of C. acetobutylicum catalyzes
FT                   the reaction (s)-3-hydroxybutanoyl-CoA + NADP(+) =
FT                   3-acetoacetyl-CoA + NADPH."
FT                   /note="Pathway: beta-hydroxybutyryl-coenzyme A (CoA)
FT                   dehydrogenase (BHBD) of C. acetobutylicum is involved in
FT                   butyryl-CoA synthesis."
FT                   /note="Remark: beta-hydroxybutyryl-coenzyme A (CoA)
FT                   dehydrogenase (BHBD) of C. acetobutylicum is a part of the
FT                   BCS (butyryl-CoA synthesis) operon."
FT                   /note="Remark: the ORF of A. niger is expressed in the ESTs
FT                   BE760071 (97% identity) and BE759647 (96% identity)."
FT                   /note="Similarity: the enzyme beta-hydroxybutyryl-coenzyme
FT                   A (CoA) dehydrogenase (BHBD) of C. acetobutylicum is
FT                   similar to other 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenases."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to 3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase BHBD - Clostridium acetobutylicum"
FT                   /note="See PMID 8655474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E2"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1250"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00725"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02737"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41842.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSSLRSLSHRGPSLASRAFSTSPAVHAAEVKSLGVIGAGQMGL
FT                   GIALVAAQKAQVPVTLIDNSQASIDKGLKFADKLLDKDVSKERLTRDAADAARARITPS
FT                   LKMDDLSSVDFVIEAVPEIPDLKTSIFSKLAQIAPKHAILATNTSSISITKIAAATTTD
FT                   PTDLQAPSRVISTHFMNPVPVQKGVEIIAGLQTSQATKDTAIAFVQRMGKVASVSADSP
FT                   GFLANRILMPYINEAIICLETGVGGREDIDNIMKTGTNVPMGPLVLADFIGLDTCLAIM
FT                   NVLHQETGDSKYRPSGLLKRMVDAGWLGKKSGKGFYDY"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<109616..110346,110423..110522,
FT                   110590..>110718))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT   exon            complement(109616..110346)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   mat_peptide     complement(join(109619..110346,110423..110522,
FT                   110590..110631))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT   intron          complement(110347..110422)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(110423..110522)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(110523..110589)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(110590..110718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /number=3
FT   sig_peptide     complement(110632..110718)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00430"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   CDS_pept        join(111030..111119,111181..111418,111473..113600,
FT                   113788..114703)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /note="Remark: strong similarity to E. nidulans mdrA, drug
FT                   resistance protein."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to topoisomerase I interacting
FT                   factor 1 Tof1 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10028183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A2R2E3"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF04821"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF05029"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S63247"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41843.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEEPVLSAPDVQVVDPDVRAHVYSLVTALGGFNGEDADKYVLG
FT                   DDALACLRDIKRWLKLYDEKHNRMDVARCLGEANLVNGDLLPILAVWANSKKQTKYMSR
FT                   IALACLELLVPLTWPVELHGELTINHHRHIPYIQHVHVSYKRGLLSHASTSYLRTIIRV
FT                   GIPSMAIPRSERTTRDEGILKLLLYLLRNIALITPNTRLAAEGDEEETSRSATINAFQD
FT                   QDVFALLLTMCSNVGDDFTMQDVALLEILFHLIRGVSVEKLFMDDAQRTAKRTDELDDL
FT                   LRQESSLRREYAKNAPTRHGRFGTMIWVKRDDAKYSTVSGQNVLKDGQATLQKMDETKK
FT                   WNKPLIRRKPQDLTVHNDFSTPVHLNSTASNNLRMFVEEFLDSGFNPLLTHVRKAIERE
FT                   ADRVMDINTRQFLYTTAWFLEAERARRARQRKKHAESEKPAKELEPDSFGLVAGVLNQE
FT                   TFVFLNRAMQYALDNKDWEDLNAGMRCFTQILLTVQDMAQSPLEEDQEIAENIQNRIFY
FT                   EETTHDRVLAVIRGYKDQPFGYLDACTELTHVFLRMLERYSKENLDMQVRSRRRARRKA
FT                   KDVEGTGNDENDEENGSEDEDRLEAERVSKERKFDFRRFAAKFCNQKCVDTFVAFTKHY
FT                   KELNTEQLKRAHRYFYRIAFKQELSVLLFRLDIINLFYRMIKGPGALDSSKPIFKEWEE
FT                   FVRQIIRRLTKRLDQRPALFVELLFSKINATTFYLEYGHERQTVTRARKAPAELEIDPR
FT                   QAHTIEEKISIMVPALVLDGEEDLVTWVSDVLESAVEEREAWETQEKALRDAGAENSKI
FT                   PNPMICRAQDLREMKSFIDKYFEKAKRGTLGRDPRELIRRKYGGGKTASDNQHNPDIQF
FT                   GDDSEGEDEVPDGPLFPPNPRAAPNPANKPTKKKKRKERNPDDEDEDDSVDEETLEERR
FT                   RARLENSRARLAKIKSDLYVHASDEDTDEEGDKEFFLLEEQRRREQAKRIKHALLTGMT
FT                   EDGDGSTNKKGQRKRQTTRNRTGEAKSKRQRRGKQADEVDEDDDVVMGNMDAPSPMSDR
FT                   EGTPSGEEDDGFNFDDDLVFSRDREKLLGSAGNEEKDSNRPDKAMAQDEDDDDAPIVAA
FT                   NRRRMRAGFVVDSDSE"
FT   mRNA            join(<111030..111119,111181..111418,111473..113600,
FT                   113788..>114703)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT   exon            111030..111119
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          111120..111180
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            111181..111418
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          111419..111472
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            111473..113600
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          113601..113787
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            113788..114703
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00440"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            115383..116657
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00450"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        115383..116657
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00450"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to filaggrin MMFIL - Mus
FT                   musculus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 3680218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41844.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDRVTRRSFLASSLQVLKCAFRGRRSRSGNMNTQASHSNRNQDT
FT                   LSKSTISELTCLQPPNTPQTSISTTETGSSASTPTKKLRSVRGERIRRAVMLPPDTTDA
FT                   GKPSTQAEEEGQESLGDCNEELNSVSYKEDERQSLTLHESSLPAPHQAASEKAHHANYS
FT                   RLPTPVKPPTSNLYSHEIYQHEARRSVLSSLGGPHAAGKRYEVGNPKSGSSEDSPGVCS
FT                   RSSSMHDGRTRASEQKPSGLPLPQRGHSSERVQTRKTNVLPTSTRGHGSSKPDNARKSL
FT                   PVMVTSRPSNRVLSRKEVSHSRAEMQANADSSSSSDPLSTHAADAPQSCSGEHRTDRQQ
FT                   FLRLIQIEDNLGLGLQMQSRDHHSDTTPTSEAELARSSLRALPRRVRLTNKFENLRAQN
FT                   ADKKEKEKEEKQPGNAAVQSFLKLN"
FT   mRNA            <115383..>116657
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00450"
FT   exon            117140..118570
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00460"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        117140..118570
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00460"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="Catalytic activity: betaine aldehyde + NAD(+) +
FT                   H(2)O = betaine + NADH."
FT                   /note="Pathway: osmoregulatory choline-glycine betaine
FT                   pathway."
FT                   /note="Remark: the E. coli protein is a soluble
FT                   NAD-dependent betaine aldehyde-specific dehydrogenase."
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to betaine aldehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase badH - Escherichia coli"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1879697"
FT                   /note="See PMID 1956285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E5"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S15181"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41845.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSERQAASGILGCPVEVLGLIFEILPPAELRVLSIVNKELRARV
FT                   EPFLYANIQWLWREASSPPPITQLLRTITCKPQLATYITNVHLDGMNIKGRMTAGPPKI
FT                   LISSSELTEYTAFIQGTGVPYSDLWICELHQGTIDALLALLVAQLSNLRCLYLGPIYTR
FT                   ENQVLGMILNSALCRPMDYRLPTFQHLRDVSFHRAVGDDGTRPKMTPQDRAKNTANVLP
FT                   LFYLPNIRSMSVTVENPDVFTWPAAHLPDPSKLTSLDLTAVREAYLGDLLSVMPYLKTL
FT                   RWAWYYDYGVEDDFVSPTVDLDRIAAAVSRVRGTLMDLTISADAPIGGNEQFHPAVKME
FT                   GSLRAMVEFDELKRLRIPLAFLVGFVEDTTKRLQDVVPRNIEFLTITDELGLQNDGGDY
FT                   NSDWPIYEWTDTAVLTLLRTWLRGWKSCTPQLRGISVLFDYIDTNIGEWPPELRHQFME
FT                   LGAQAEVHLELIEWKRDW"
FT   mRNA            <117140..>118570
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00460"
FT   CDS_pept        join(120443..121034,121141..121184)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00470"
FT                   /note="Title: weak similarity to hypothetical proline-rich
FT                   protein T20E23.180 - Arabidopsis thaliana"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41846.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPQAEGKGQHERERESPSTSTTPQPPAHPNPDTTPTSTTGRRPT
FT                   PFPSHLPRPIVPHPAASSRGGRRRTLPPPQPQQLAPPLQHHRRSSPFPSRLPQRTLTST
FT                   TTAQTTPPRTRLESIYGAQSYAFWLGRLMTVLNAILYADLFDAPDPVTGIRPPSVFSLT
FT                   VSRHGYSQRVAALAGSDRGATGRFRRAFMMLEDAFGIFRLLLVGRPLC"
FT   mRNA            join(<120443..121034,121141..>121184)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00470"
FT   exon            120443..121034
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          121035..121140
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00470"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            121141..121184
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00470"
FT                   /number=2
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(121555..122776,122844..122931,
FT                   122990..123116))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /note="Remark: the S. cerevisiae transcription factor IIH
FT                   (TFIIH) is essential both for transcription by RNA
FT                   polymerase II (RNAP II) and for nucleotide excision repair
FT                   (NER) of damaged DNA."
FT                   /note="Remark: the systematic name for TFB2 of S.
FT                   cerevisiae is YPL122c."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to subunit of transcription
FT                   initiation factor TFIIH Tfb2 - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /note="nucleus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9118947"
FT                   /note="See PMID 11007479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E7"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5144"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03849"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S62000"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41847.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAPSSRPFEYLESLAGTVFYKLYQQPSTALAIFRRMLPDLAKC
FT                   FVMALLYLKDPLPAADLEAWVKSESLKERDNALSILGRLHILSNTVTADNVRAYKVTDP
FT                   FATSLRHALTGADQTQSFGVLSQVPAGSEVSIPELDEYARRQWEGVLGYMVGTGGMGGP
FT                   QVTLSKGVKELLQAGHLVEIRDRRVEITQDGFAFVLQDVSTQVWHILILYVESASAIKM
FT                   DSVEVLSFVFLLSSLELGKSYEKNHLSSKQLRMLTDLADFGIVYQESPDAPRFYPTRLA
FT                   TTLTSDSSALSNPLLGSLSGPAGEASSKAGTGFIIIETNYRVYAYTSSPLQISLIALFT
FT                   TLKYRFPNLITGKITRQSVRRAVEMGITADQIISYLSTHAHPQMRKHNVSRSTSNQAGI
FT                   PPSVLPPTVVDQIRLWQLERDRVKATSGFLFKDFVSLAEYEAPCRYAEEIGVLAWKSDR
FT                   KRMFFVTRHEQVAAFLRSRK"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<121555..122776,122844..122931,
FT                   122990..>123116))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT   exon            complement(121555..122776)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(122777..122843)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(122844..122931)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(122932..122989)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(122990..123116)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00480"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(123379..123405,123470..123510,123755..123833,
FT                   123882..123924,123987..124159,124282..124300,
FT                   124354..124432,124504..124579)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /note="Remark: novel protein similar to (predicted)
FT                   human,plant, worm, yeast and archaea bacterial proteins."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   SPBC31F10.02 - Schizosaccharomyces pombe"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E8"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG2050"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF03061"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:T40205"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLRFVRSVWESFRATSGLEPRLSRQLRVTAAKPGLVNFELDIK
FT                   KEHTNRLNILHGGTIASMVDLGGSLAVASRGLFATGVSTDLNGEQIATSTFTEDPLINH
FT                   TVTYLSSGGKVGDRILAEVSCDKFGKTLAYTSIKFANTKGEVFARGSHTKFVALAWKDP
FT                   QNIVEEINKLESSSS"
FT   mRNA            join(<123379..123405,123470..123510,123755..123833,
FT                   123882..123924,123987..124159,124282..124300,
FT                   124354..124432,124504..>124579)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT   exon            123379..123405
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          123406..123469
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            123470..123510
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          123511..123754
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            123755..123833
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          123834..123881
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            123882..123924
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          123925..123986
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            123987..124159
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          124160..124281
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            124282..124300
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          124301..124353
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            124354..124432
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=7
FT   intron          124433..124503
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=7
FT   exon            124504..124579
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00490"
FT                   /number=8
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(125038..125486,125554..129024,
FT                   129068..129479))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /note="Remark: similarity to Superfamily I DNA helicases
FT                   and helicase subunits."
FT                   /note="Remark: weak similarity to ATPases associated with
FT                   various cellular activities."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical At2g38770
FT                   -Arabidopsis thaliana"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2E9"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0210"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG1112"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AY099864.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41849.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQTRQAMAQGLDSRPTVEDFREDSAWVRLAKSYWLDGSKARKV
FT                   KQDVLKKDLWDPLEAENFSFRSLLTLENLNILEKCASPAMLLRPSPLRQCLTREQVSLA
FT                   DLHGRCLELPCAPSRLDCERQAARASTDMGYVNDIFSDRPADFSNLFHRILSMSVDPSL
FT                   GTSSRLSIVSFIISAFQSVENPLIRKECAPLVSISIWHNLSSEEARDRLLARSSGLKKA
FT                   WRAAGKRYDAGDDANKAKMRFERSWLYTMLLDFFRRLNGPEREQADNLRYCERLLEFLV
FT                   DLESQPPTRRYVNTLLKDLNFLSVIRLSQLYRSADSALFRDLCGLLEHFSAFAIDDFTG
FT                   EALSPQAIYDAHCQELARLQRTSMKYFKDKLMILALSNYGSIEQRSELEGQLATLEESE
FT                   LRDLCSHLGFRTDYPKQSQITPDRHLYMEVLLSFYEKKTTFQEAASQLSIVPTEENLYD
FT                   PTLLRNETYDGSRPLAIPKLNLQYLSTGDFLWRSFLLYRSEAFFQIRKDMESIVKRMQP
FT                   RASRDGKTLNFDGFSRMAIPITKPAIIEVAPPKVGSAKPAFVRAEIAIEVGRLADHIRM
FT                   EWESLRPDDVVFLLAVQSDDAGNPGFREPETPGLKYLRTAEIVQVLDENGRPLREPVSG
FT                   QANGHRYRPRVRKLLVNLDSAAFKADKDGLARGKPDVYPLINVVARRKGRENNFKSILE
FT                   TMQKLIVSDITLPSWIQDIFLGYGDPAGAQYTQLPNRLKSVDFRDTFLDWQHLIESLPG
FT                   STIEPSKEETSSFGPPYVLEYVEEPSKAPSAETSKKRRREQAEREAGPKSLRVSTYKPP
FT                   NPGPYPIDAPKLNTVRFTPAQVEAIASGTQPGLTVIVGPPGTGKTDVATQIINNIYHDF
FT                   PNERTLLIAHSNQALNQLFQKIVALDIDERHLLRLGHGEEELETETSYSKYGRVESFLE
FT                   NRNHFLGEVIRLAASIGAQGAHGNSCETAGYFNTVYIQPAWAKFWDQARSESASTEDIV
FT                   AAFPFHTYFANAPQPVFDATATKETLLDVAEGCQRHIDKIFSELEDIRPFEILRQPKDK
FT                   ANYLLVKEARIIAMTSTHAAMRRQEIADLGFHYDNVVMEEAAQITEIESFIPAALQNMK
FT                   NGELPLKRVVLCGDHLQNSPIIQNMAFRQYAHFEQSLFLRLVRLGVPVITLDQQGRARP
FT                   SIAELFRWRYKQLGNLPAVETAPEFKQANSGFQYDYQFINVPDYQGTGEREPTPHFIQN
FT                   LGEAEYAVAIYQYMRLLGYPASKISILATYAGQTALIKDVLNHRCAKNGLFGMPKIVTT
FT                   VDKYQGEQNDYVILSLTRTRTVGYLRDVRRLTVALSRARLGLYILGRREVFESCYELKP
FT                   AFDLLFQRPDKLMLAPGEMFPSARSLDDEVQGTPMENVEHLGQYVFEMTQAKIKAMGGE
FT                   NAINNEMDVGGDEEVVMDEDEVMLGAGEEGDDDPLHEHTFT"
FT   mRNA            complement(join(<125038..125486,125554..129024,
FT                   129068..>129479))
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT   exon            complement(125038..125486)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          complement(125487..125553)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            complement(125554..129024)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          complement(129025..129067)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            complement(129068..129479)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00500"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(129753..129992,130082..130160,130213..130331,
FT                   130389..131075,131129..131278,131334..131647,
FT                   131704..132130)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /note="Remark: in vivo and in vitro experiments demonstrate
FT                   that human p84 binds preferentially to the functionally
FT                   active, hypophosphorylated form of p110RB."
FT                   /note="Remark: the amino terminus of p110RB may function in
FT                   part to facilitate the binding of growth promoting factors
FT                   at subnuclear regions actively involved in RNA metabolism."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to protein p84 - Homo
FT                   sapiens"
FT                   /note="See PMID 7525595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2F0"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:TREMBLNEW:BC010381.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41850.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVDVGAIHAYRRLIDDLLNRAERAKPDNHIEPPLTESQLGDSI
FT                   WLIQGDDEQLAKGLSQQTQFAAVEIAFREKFYSLLASTSIEDPSFICIWNLLDIISIFS
FT                   DNEQCEPGLIFWLIEELLDSQTIDGCRKVFDYLESRRERNTKKHFKQKSLIILRSCNEL
FT                   LRRLSRAEDTVFCGRVFIFLFQSFPLGDKSAVNLRGEYHTDNVTTYDELTKAAAKDVAD
FT                   ADVEMSDEQEAPTATNGLKEDSEAQTTSASESHTPAQEPPKTPRVVVPSSKDESQDKGV
FT                   DLDDLYPMFWGLQAYFSAPTKTFDPQHFAKFKTGLEATLSAFKNVDTDLENSSNSKMSE
FT                   EIRKSTKRKRTTDGQEIASSFNPKYLTSRDLFDLEVNDTAFRRHVLVQALILLDFMLSL
FT                   TPKAKAKLADLTNKSVLYGFVLHDDDAKWAVKMRKAIEEYLQEGIGGKFYYRMVDTVLS
FT                   RDKNWVRWKAEGCPLIERPPVSVSEYLGAREHATKVYANKRLRTSPMGSLDLKFLSEGE
FT                   SLAGLERLKEPERFSVPAADSLMMGIMDDELDIDTAQTKEDREYAMRSKSSKTWRILRL
FT                   SAKSKLAEFEKIEDGKNLKILFETPQQSDGTPQALEGTPQASEKPPAGSESTGHGQEHG
FT                   AASTENENSAIATEQASANSVEAAAPEQPNDVKNAT"
FT   mRNA            join(<129753..129992,130082..130160,130213..130331,
FT                   130389..131075,131129..131278,131334..131647,
FT                   131704..>132130)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT   exon            129753..129992
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          129993..130081
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            130082..130160
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          130161..130212
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            130213..130331
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          130332..130388
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            130389..131075
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=4
FT   intron          131076..131128
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            131129..131278
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=5
FT   intron          131279..131333
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=5
FT   exon            131334..131647
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=6
FT   intron          131648..131703
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=6
FT   exon            131704..132130
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00510"
FT                   /number=7
FT   CDS_pept        join(141196..141791,141849..141986,142050..142687,
FT                   142744..143114)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /note="Remark: expression was completely lacking in leaves
FT                   and flowers."
FT                   /note="Remark: in common sunflower Hahr1 expression was
FT                   primarily found in dry seeds, hypocotyls and roots at
FT                   stages associated with early developmental events."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to root-specific homeotic protein
FT                   HRS1 - Helianthus annuus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 9322741"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10873798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2F1"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5576"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF00046"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41851.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISGPCVWLSSLSPPSTSHLPAITNHWSTASWNSEQASSRPRAL
FT                   PSRLPGSWEKEGEPTKPSTTGMQPLVLKAENAFTAAAPPNISSPVQRSTGPASVDNREN
FT                   RHTETNGDASRVKLEKHGHDELQLPRPQETASPRVTTQTTPEKKEREATVQHEKEKDDG
FT                   DADMLSSDDGAGSSIGGDKKQSSDSKSEKKKMKRFRLTHNQTRFLMSEFTRQAHPDAAH
FT                   RERLSKEIPGLTPRQVQVWFQNRRAKLKRLTSNDRERILKSRALPDDFDTTQVLRTPFD
FT                   HKTPAEAPVASPRTLLTRNPASNSFKMLLTDGLPRLNDDDYVISPLSSASTTNGFSAAA
FT                   DRHFESYAQPGVMPGRGGPALSDLHRHNRSAFPFPRSSSFSESSFNSGLNFPGRFSRPG
FT                   VEPLSHPSMAYGRRPVDYALGRPANGMVVGYDHQRALEGSVSPTGPPDQSIHYNVDSHH
FT                   QQIPNYHSSLAMPAPKGYGGMEINSHLQQHGRQMPALQSVPVSDAPDYRSYSYDHHPYG
FT                   ISHTMPYSQANASSMSLPASFPSDTTPGAVTTSAEDRMNHPPQLIDPARAKFGGQTFEY
FT                   ANYL"
FT   mRNA            join(<141196..141791,141849..141986,142050..142687,
FT                   142744..>143114)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT   exon            141196..141791
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=1
FT   sig_peptide     141196..141252
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
FT   mat_peptide     join(141253..141791,141849..141986,142050..142687,
FT                   142744..143111)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT   intron          141792..141848
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            141849..141986
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          141987..142049
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            142050..142687
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          142688..142743
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            142744..143114
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00520"
FT                   /number=4
FT   CDS_pept        join(144573..144732,144825..144920,144974..145050)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /note="Remark: in S. cerevisiae was shown that each
FT                   molecule of protein contains 10 +/- 2 Cu(I)."
FT                   /note="Remark: the C-X-C repeats may coordinate copper
FT                   binding."
FT                   /note="Title: similarity to Cu-binding metallothionein CRD2
FT                   - Candida albicans"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10411649"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10940034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2F2"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:UniProtKB:AF268099.1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41852.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHPSSTCCKTSGDGSCVCAAQAKCSCGKQNALHCTCNKASTENT
FT                   VSGARCSCRARPAGECTCERSATENHPVTGAACPCGKRSSTSCTCEKASAIDAAVGLET
FT                   DFTTRA"
FT   mRNA            join(<144573..144732,144825..144920,144974..>145050)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT   exon            144573..144732
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          144733..144824
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            144825..144920
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          144921..144973
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            144974..145050
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00530"
FT                   /number=3
FT   CDS_pept        join(146338..146789,146851..147185,147242..149160,
FT                   149217..149324)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /note="Remark: coat proteins of approximately 100-kD
FT                   (adaptins) are components of the adaptor complexes which
FT                   link clathrin to receptors in coated vesicles."
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to alpha-adaptin C - Mus
FT                   musculus"
FT                   /note="See PMID 10873829"
FT                   /note="See PMID 2564002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017104"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2F3"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG5096"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01602"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF02296"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:B30111"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMRGLVQFIADLRNARARELEEKRVNKELANIRQKFKGGSLNG
FT                   YQKKKYVCKLLYVYIQGYDVDFGHLEAVNLISSNKYSEKQIGYLAVTLFLHEQHELLHL
FT                   VVNSIRKDLLDHNELNNCLALHAVANVGGREMGEALSTDVHRLLISPTSKAFVKKKAAL
FT                   TLLRLYRKFPDIVQNAWAERIISLMDDPDMGVTLSVTSLVMALAQDKPDEYKGCYVKAA
FT                   HRLKRIVVDNDIASDYLYYRVPCPWIQVKLLRLLQYYPPSEDSHVREIIRESLQQIMNL
FT                   AMDAPKNVQQNNAQNAVLFEAINLLIHLDTEHSLMLQISARLGKYIQSRETNVRYLGLE
FT                   AMTHFAARAETLDPIKKHQNIILGSLRDRDISVRRKGLDLVYSMCDTTNAGPIVNELLR
FT                   YLQTADYAIREEMVLKVAILTEKYATDAQWYIDMTLKLLSLAGDHVNDEVWQRVIQIVT
FT                   NNEELQAYAAHNLLGYLKTDCHESLVKIGCYVLGEFGHLIADNQGSSPIEQFLALQAKM
FT                   ITSTDTTRAMILSSFVKFVNLFPEIKPQLLHIFRLYSHSPDSELQQRAFEYLSLATLPT
FT                   DDLLRTVCDEMPPFSERASILLSRLHQKTAGTTEKKTWVVGGKDANADKQEVLMAQNTG
FT                   LKRSFTTIVNGHKTGANGTTATSGASGDLAGLDLSAPSGPPPNMASAAHLTPDWDIGYN
FT                   RLYFGDEGVLFEDAQIQVGLRSEYRGHMGVVKIYISNKSSYSIGSLTTTVDNPAAPNLK
FT                   IDTKSLPDPSVPAVGQTQQTFLVEGRGPFTEAPTIRISYLAGALQAYTLQLPILMHRYM
FT                   EPSALSAEDFFKRWRQIGGGPLEAQNTFGVTARHKEIGEAFTRRVVEGFGWKILDNVDP
FT                   NPKNIVGCAVYQFAEGKTGCLLRLEPNYERSMYRITIRATQEAVPQALAKQMEQKLSQG
FT                   ERGDSGR"
FT   mRNA            join(<146338..146789,146851..147185,147242..149160,
FT                   149217..>149324)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT   exon            146338..146789
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=1
FT   intron          146790..146850
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=1
FT   exon            146851..147185
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=2
FT   intron          147186..147241
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=2
FT   exon            147242..149160
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=3
FT   intron          149161..149216
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=3
FT   exon            149217..149324
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00540"
FT                   /number=4
FT   exon            complement(149600..150415)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00550"
FT                   /number=1
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149600..150415)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00550"
FT                   /note="Title: strong similarity to hypothetical protein
FT                   YBL036c - Saccharomyces cerevisiae"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A2R2F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A2R2F4"
FT                   /inference="profile:COGS:COG0325"
FT                   /inference="profile:PFAM:PF01168"
FT                   /inference="similar to AA sequence:PIR:S50294"
FT                   /protein_id="CAK41854.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPIRPSTPTRTTTLLTNLATVTARINTATTSSPKSTPPRLVAV
FT                   SKLKPASDILTLHTNPPAHQTHFGENYLQELQEKARLLPTTIKWHFIGGLQSNKCVTLA
FT                   RDTPALWAVESVDSTKKASLLDKGWGERSAEVKETNHEERLRVFVQVNTSGEENKSGVE
FT                   PGDGALELCRFIRDKCPRLRLQGVMTIGAIARSKATTPENENEDFVCLRETRDRVVKEL
FT                   GLLGEEAALELSMGMSEDFEGAIALGSDEVRVGTTIFGDRPPKDQARVV"
FT   mRNA            complement(<149600..>150415)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00550"
FT   mat_peptide     complement(149603..150340)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00550"
FT   sig_peptide     complement(150341..150415)
FT                   /locus_tag="An14g00550"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:SignalP:2.0"
XX
SQ   Sequence 153762 BP; 37831 A; 38687 C; 37898 G; 39346 T; 0 other;
     gatcaaggtc aaagggaaag tgaattgagt gcaaaggggc attaattctc aatctttatc        60
     aagaagtact ctcatatcta ttgctgtccg ccatgtttga aacacctgac tcgagccaca       120
     acatcgaaaa tagtttaaag aagtatagaa gctgataatt agtacttttt atctgtgggg       180
     tgcgcttggg tagacagaac gatactaggc gattacacag gtgcccggga tactactccg       240
     aacatgcact cactgtacgt gcatactgct gctagcttcc taataataaa gctcaaagca       300
     attagatcac aaaggtaagt ccgcgttact attgtcttcg attgagatta tccctctggc       360
     aactttccga aatccaacgt gtccaacgtc accgattctt acttcaacac aaggtctccg       420
     atacaacacc tgtcttgtcc cgtcccgtcc cctgacccca ttctccggac cggctcctgg       480
     ttccgtggaa gatcctgaat ccagcacctg ccactattcg aagacgagct ttcttgctgt       540
     caatattatt gacagagcca agcagataaa ctcagtgaag tgaagctttg gttccagtca       600
     ataccaaatt gtcgagaaac cataagcggg accggaaggg ataggagaaa agagaggggg       660
     cacgcaagac caacagaggg agaggggaga ataacgtcag acccaactaa gacgattatc       720
     gagcaggggc cagcacaacg cagaacttga gtcactatca cggctattat ccctcgccct       780
     ctgtttacct cgagtctgca acaacaaaga tggctggtac aaggaactac gactttctgg       840
     taagtattga ctaaactccc aagaaaccat aagctaaatg tcggtctttg tagatcaagt       900
     tactacttat tggggactct ggggtgggaa agtcatgctg tctattgcga ttcagtgaag       960
     actcgttcac tccgtcgttc attactacca tcggaatcga cttcaaaata cgtaccatcg      1020
     aattggacgg taaaagagta aagctccaga tatgggatac agctgggcaa gagcgattta      1080
     gaactatcac tactgcttac tacagaggag ccatgggcat tcttcttgta tacgatgtca      1140
     ctgatgaaag atcattccaa agtgagaaac gccttcctta aacccgaggt gggtcataag      1200
     ataatttgat gctaatgccc aatcacctta gacattcgca cctggttctc aaatgtcgaa      1260
     caacatgcga gcgaaggcgt tcacaagatc cttattggca acaaatgtga ttgggaagag      1320
     aagagggctg tgtcaaccga gcaagggcag caattggcta atgagctggg aataccattc      1380
     cttgaagtat cggctaagaa caacatcaac atcgagaaag cgttttatga tctcgcatcc      1440
     gacatcaaaa aaggaatgga tacgtcgaag tctgaacagg tcggctctca gggcgtgagc      1500
     atagaccagc aaggttccgg gttgaatggc agcgcaggtg ggaagtgctg ttgaatagat      1560
     agtgcaccct catttggtct tcgggttata tctttccatc atgactctat gtctttgcgc      1620
     gttacaggtt tgtgtcatgg cttcagtaca tcattacgtt cacggttcga atagatgctg      1680
     ggaagctaat tggctgattc tgctcctatc ctatgtatgt tgataatgat ggcaggggct      1740
     tatggttttc gtgattgcct ttatccttct ttctgttctg tcttgggttc tcatccattt      1800
     actgcgatcg aactttccca ggtggcgtta ttctgttata ttcataactg tgcaaatgat      1860
     attcggtatg gccataaaca gtcttctgga agtgcggtat acatcaccct ccagaatccc      1920
     cttataaaca tgaggaaaca tggggcatgt ccgtttttaa atgatcttgg caagagttga      1980
     aggcagccgg agagtcaacc ctgatggtga ttgtattaca aatcgaatat gttgagtaag      2040
     aagagcacca aggtatttga gcatcaccac actaggagcg ttaccaaaag cactggcaaa      2100
     tataaaaaaa tggaggagga tcatacacta acttagtcaa agataattgt gcaacaagcg      2160
     acttggacag gtagaaggaa gaacgcttgg gaaatgtgtt agtaacgtgc acttttttgt      2220
     gagctagtct gctctgtacg gttcaagcac atctcactca gtaacttgat atagcactga      2280
     cattgccatt ctgccattgc acaggaaaga atttactatc ttgtggttgg agacatgtgc      2340
     ggccggtata gtagaccacg atctatctat tgtatcttct gctcctctcc aagtggggct      2400
     gtgtggatat ccatctgaga tggcccaata tttgcaaaca cattatggcg tacagatttt      2460
     tgtcgtaact ctgaattccc atccttttcc tttccgcttc gtattgatca gtaaagttga      2520
     tatcagcaac ttgcatgaaa gagccttcca catccttgta ttggtttccc gttttcagat      2580
     cttcacatct ttttcaaacc gctcttctcc agtattcgcg cttagcagcc agcttcttac      2640
     taacgccttt ctcagactac caaattgtaa gtcaagacag tcaagatcct caaacaggtc      2700
     aaattttatc gcttctggtg tctagaattt gcttataaat ggatcattac acaggtcatg      2760
     gtactgtgaa tagcaggcgt gcgctgctgc agtagtggaa acgcgggaca ttaggcgtca      2820
     ctttggaggg gcattcagct accgctaaaa aatatgtccg agcctcgagc cttcacagtt      2880
     cgaccgctgt caaagcaaac cagaagtgat catagagatg cctttcgtgt ttatctctcg      2940
     tcctcgtcct tggcattttt aaaactcaga gctggagacg tgtgcaatat tagtctcgcc      3000
     ggcggaccat cgaaaacagc aatagcttgg aacgcgaccg agaatatcca aaatacggtt      3060
     gtacagacct cgagaactct tcaggaatgc tatggaatca aaattgggga gaagattaca      3120
     atatgcaggg tcgacggacc cctgaataag atcgacacag tctccattat agagtgttca      3180
     gatagtgata ggattgcaaa atacggcgcg attccaccct ctgacttaat ccactggtca      3240
     tggtctttgg agctgcctct tctgaaatgc gatggcattg ctgttggcct agtatttgag      3300
     ctagagctta ggagccaacg ccgaagcttc agagtggcag atatctcaag tcaagatgga      3360
     agtactacgt gtactctttt cagatttgct gaatccagtg agatcataat gggcgaagat      3420
     cttaaaaaac ctctagagcg tggaacttcc aatattcaag tgcgacctac tgggctcgga      3480
     gggatggacc ggcaaattga aagtatcaat gaaagtctcg ctgactttaa cccttgtctg      3540
     gtcaatctag taatgccttc attctatgaa catagtcgag gcattcttct ttacggtccc      3600
     aagggaacag gtaagacagc gcttctggaa cagattaaag cagcaggatg gaggcaaaca      3660
     ttccatattg gatcctcagc ctttggccgc aatatcgggg acgccgaatc caagctgcgc      3720
     aacgtattcc aagaagcgat gcgctgtcag cccagtgcaa tcctaattga ccaggtggag      3780
     tttattgcgc ctagacggac atcgctcgat agccagtcgt tggcatcggt tctatgcgaa      3840
     tgcattgacg ctacaaagaa tgcattcatt ctaatagtcg ccgcaacccg tcatccgaat      3900
     gatgtcgatg atgccctgag gaccccgcat cgactggcaa ccgaaattga actgcatatt      3960
     ccgacagcac atgatcgagc ccaaatatta cgtgccatat gtggaggccc atccccggca      4020
     ttgagtgata ccctcataga catgatagcg gagaaaacac acggttacgt tggtgccgat      4080
     cttttcgctt tgcttcagtt aattagtcgc aaggcacggc aaagacagat gtcggaattt      4140
     gagcttcgtg ttagcgacga acgcacacct tccgataatg ctgttgaagg tccgattact      4200
     caggaaccag gtacagctat acatatcaag gacgttgatg tcttatcagc tttacaggaa      4260
     actcggccta ctgctatgcg ggaagtgttt ctggagacgc ccaaggtcag gtggtcggac      4320
     attggtggac agcacgaaat taagagacgt ctacagaaag cagtggagcg tccattgaag      4380
     gtaagcgcgc accttcggac tatgttattt cggttctgac aagaccaagc atcctgagcg      4440
     aatgaggagg cttaatttga ccagcaagaa aggtgtactt ctttacgggc cacctgggtg      4500
     ctctaagacg ctgacggtga aagcactggc cacggaggca gggcttaact tcctggcagt      4560
     caagggagcc gagattctga gcatgtacgt cggagaatct gagcgagcat tacgagaaat      4620
     ctttcgaaaa gctcgctctg caaggcccag catcatattc ttcgatgaaa tagatgctat      4680
     cgcctctaaa cgtggcactt catcacaagg cggagtcaat gttcttacaa cccttctcaa      4740
     tgaaatggac ggcatcgagg agcttaaaag tgtcctagtt atcgccgcca cgaacaagcc      4800
     tgaagtgata gacccggcgt tgatgcgccc cggtcgactg gacaatatac tttacatagg      4860
     acctcccgac tacgaggcgc ggaaggagat tttggacata tggttccgca aatctgtcat      4920
     taacccggaa gttgaggtgg atgtgttggc catgaagact gacgggtatt cgggggctga      4980
     gatcgtgagc atatgtgaga cagccggtga tgctgctttg gatgcggaag aggagactgg      5040
     ccaagcacaa gatatccgat gggagcattt cgagtatgcg ctcaagcagg tgaaaagaca      5100
     gataacggct gctgttgttg aggcgtacga acagtggggt gactctgttg acatatgagc      5160
     acagcttttt ttatgtagat actatatagc gatgcgatca ttccgattcg gaagtactag      5220
     accacttttc acggagccgc tgttgttcaa ccggctactt tgaaggttgc ttccgcagag      5280
     ttttgttcac tatgtggggc ctcttttgct tgaacaaaag aaaagcaaat aagaagaaat      5340
     gaaaaagaaa gcaaagaaaa aggagaataa tgtttcagct ttggttcttg atgtgcaggg      5400
     ggctaggata acaaacattg gacccgccag cgtattggag gaggcaccct acctggcgct      5460
     gaccttcata catgacacaa aaggctgtca ataccatcta ctctgcagct tttgatccgt      5520
     cttgggcaac cccactcatt atcagacctc ccatgcgtct cgctcccttg ggatttcgct      5580
     tatccagtct taattcttgc tacaatcaat tcagcttgcc cctggttgat ttataggaag      5640
     cttcctccac caagtggatc ttgtaggatg ccagaaagat acactcgggg tcgctctcgt      5700
     gcccgtttgc catcctattc ggaatttgat cgggccccgt ccttgcagcg ttctttgtct      5760
     cctcactcag aatcaagatt caacactaca cctcgaactc gttctgtgga gcgtggcgct      5820
     gtccgtcgca atgctcaccg ttccagaagc tggtcgcgat catcgtcgca caaccaagca      5880
     ccatcccgta gtcgaagccg aagtgaaact cccagacgtt acaggaaaaa agactacagc      5940
     cggactccga gtccctctgc cgatgcttca agaagctcaa aggtcggttg agctcccatt      6000
     gaaccaggtt ttaatgctga aactaatgga aatcaaagat agttatcgaa aagttgacta      6060
     aaaatgtcac cgaatcacat ctccgggaga tattcggtgg ttttggcgac atacaaagtc      6120
     ttgatctccc tatgaataaa gcttgtaaac tctctagact tatgctctcc taggtgccta      6180
     ggctgacgcc tcactagtca tgacaaacag gggcaccgca tacatacttt accacgatcc      6240
     tgcggatgca gaggcggcca tcgcgcatat gcacgaggct cagctagatg gtgccatgct      6300
     gaacgtgtcg attgttcttc ctaggagagc cttctctcgc tcaccaccac cagttcaaca      6360
     tagcagagga agctttggcc gtccaggaca cggccgcgga cctccgtcgg atagtcgcgc      6420
     tccaaggtcg ccgccacccg ctaggaggta tcgccgttct cggcatatgg aaaggcatga      6480
     catctatagg cctcgctctc tgtcgcgctc caggtcgcca cgccgttctc gatccctttc      6540
     ttccaagtct ctctcaaact ccccaccgcc aagacggaca cattcgcgta tggacagctc      6600
     tcagcgtcgc cgtcgccgta gcccgagcta cagcagctat ggctatagca gtcgcagtga      6660
     tagggaccgg agtatgagtc caagaagaga ccatcattga cccagtcttc ctgcaaagat      6720
     attgtctttg tgtcatttga aagtctcgag aagatatcgc atcaaagcta ctgttcttgg      6780
     cgctgctcaa ctacctggga ctggtatgag tgattctggg atgcaggcca atgggcttct      6840
     acacatgaat caaattgaag tatttccgta taactattaa tgcaaagata cgtaatcacg      6900
     ggaggaactt aggcaaccca agtcgtcccc atcccaggtc cagcaatcat ggaccaccca      6960
     gaaccagggc cagtgtctta aaggacctct agaaaaaggc gcaccagcca atatacatag      7020
     cagctagatt ccttacatcc gttgcttgta caattagttc atctacgtga ccgtccaccg      7080
     aaagtgggac ggattcaccg ggtagaaggc cgcgaagttt gttgcggaca ttctctagaa      7140
     caccggcagg tgtctctggt gcattgacat gtgtacgacg cttctgtcta tcagcaacgc      7200
     gggtcttcta ccttctgggt ggtggtgcct accttcttcc caatgaaatc cgtggtaggg      7260
     tcatgcagaa acgtctccag aactgtcatg agtgcgtctt cgttatggcg aagtagtcca      7320
     agacttattt cacatgtctt gcggaacggg cctatcaatg gaaattagct aatggacatt      7380
     tcataggttg attagatcga accattgtat ccatagacac cgaacgcatc aaccatgttt      7440
     tgggtcagac gaaatgggac cagttcaggt atatcaaatg ttaatcccta cttatgtcag      7500
     cctagaagat gatgaaaggc aggctagttc tgggccttgg gtgcctaacc ttgtcaaaaa      7560
     gacaattgaa atcaacatgt aaaacacccc ctgtaccttc ctcgaacaat atgttttcac      7620
     catgtcgatc acctaacctg cagaaaatga gatgaaagga aaacagtaaa gggtgaacta      7680
     acgaacccta ggacatgtcc aaccatggac ataacagcac aggatcgagt ataacgaatt      7740
     ctggcggcga accacgatcc tgcttcagga aacatttcaa tgaaccattc gtacagaact      7800
     ggaggaaacc tgcgacgagg tcagttctgg attggagctc acgagaatgt gtttgaaaaa      7860
     cttactttgc caagattctg gttgtaaaaa gatggagttt tgagttatcg gagcatgctt      7920
     cgttgaggtc gtgtctgatc tcattatact gtagtagaat tagttcagta gctgtatggc      7980
     tatccttaag ttgaaaagct tacgtttggt gcgatgcccc tctctcttaa gagcttgata      8040
     acaatgtccc tcaaagcccg aaggttgtca acccattcga ttagcccgca ttcttcgttc      8100
     agcggtgtca cagcgtatgt tttgatatct accacagtga tctcttggtc agaaggtagc      8160
     ggaacaaaga gcaaatgaca gacgtttgac aacttacaca tccggcgttt gctcgattcc      8220
     acatccttct tgaagagccg attgatcata ttattgaatt ccatgagccg ttgatctttg      8280
     cgcaggtcat ccttgggttt gcacagaata ttgtacatct ttccatctga gccccgaatt      8340
     cctattcttc gtggcttctg gagagaattc aaaacctgca catcgtccat tatggctaat      8400
     acgagtcagt gaggtttctg tagaagccaa ttcaaggagc gttaccttct atggtcgtcg      8460
     gatctctagg gaaggccctg aaacctttca aatattcagg tttatggctt gctggtagcg      8520
     tcggtgttaa cattgcctgg aacggcacca caagcctaca aggcgctact ttgtgactaa      8580
     atttcaaatc acgaagactg actctagcga ctttgtcttc gatgcgagct atacacagcc      8640
     ttagcatttc ctctgaaaac ttttgtcctt gatttatcat gccacgcata tccgacaatg      8700
     gctgattctt cagtttcttg tttacttcct gctgtggatt agagcttgaa ccatgatatg      8760
     atgcagattt ctttccttga cctaccgtaa ttttctgcag gcagcttatt cctctggatg      8820
     cccggtcttt ggaagaggac ttcaccactg cgaggacagt ccatagccct tgctggggaa      8880
     atgagttaac cgcccgggct acgatcttgg ttaataagtc gtataccgtc gtattcgggt      8940
     gacatatcct agcaacgact tgagggagaa tcgtgaagag ctgtctctag ttagcaagtt      9000
     ttatatgata tctgaacttc taaccaacca gcgcagccgg aattctgttc acgtatttcc      9060
     tgagttgtgt atgcatatca tcaaggcttt tttttcgctg attcagagtg tgcttttgaa      9120
     aatctcttta aaaacgcccg gattatcacg gttagtacgt aaatcgaatc gaaagggaac      9180
     gggagctaga atgtttagag ctcgaagaaa accaatcctt actcactcgt tgtctcctct      9240
     ctttggatca aacggctggt cgacagtaga tgcatgttct agccagagtg tcaagatttt      9300
     gggcaaggac tgaaatacgt atttgtttcc atgggccaat gatcggaggt agttgtcaac      9360
     gactagtttt gaggcctcgc cactcaagct gtataaatat gagccattga aaattctgtt      9420
     tgttatggat aggaagaccg actaaatctg tgcttctctc cccagtggct ttgctttctc      9480
     caaatccaga attttgttgt agtgcttgcc taggtagtaa tgggcctttt cccacctaag      9540
     aaccagttag cttcgacttc aaaacacttg ccgtaccttt ctgggacacg gaggctacct      9600
     agggtgaagc tttatagctt ccctgtatct ctggacaata gcatctgact gtgtttgccc      9660
     tgccctgtct gtccatttgg ccaggagcag atgtgcctat attttatgat tgagttagag      9720
     catgtcagta gcctatggat ggtgacgtac tcgagccaag agcaagtttt catgttcacc      9780
     attgtttgta attagtgatg aggtgcgttc ttgagatgag gttgtctctg atgaaaactc      9840
     attagcagcg attgcgcctt ccagtgtttg tattgccttt cggtgatgac catctttcca      9900
     gagcagtcgt gcatgctcaa tagtggcaga tctatcattc aaacgagccg catggagcat      9960
     cgattggtat gcttgattgg taaagttgct tttgcgcgac aaacgtgcac tggttagcca     10020
     agcagcggct atgtcagaat cggtaaattc gtttcttacg gctttatcag catataaatt     10080
     caataggttt atagaaaaag aagaagaaga aaaaaaaaaa aaaaggagga gcgacatacg     10140
     ttagctccat ggtggccctt ctaagaccta ggaggtattg cttatcagag atgtagcccc     10200
     caaggatatc caaacgtcga tccagtatat caggtagctt tgaacgtgag tcactgcttc     10260
     cacagtcctt aattttagcg cgagctatgg actccacctc gtgtagagtg tgtagcttga     10320
     gaatgctatc atggcatgac tgcaatgata ccacggagtt agctgttagg gacttggcca     10380
     cactcagtcg taaggcctcc atatgttccc aaaattccgt atacttgccg tgccggaaag     10440
     cattgagagc caatccgatc tcaatattga attcgcctct acccaactgc gagagctgct     10500
     ggagatactc atttagcttt ccccaattac ttgtgatcca ggtcgcttct actgcgaaag     10560
     gtagaaactt tctagatgaa ctatttgctt tcaagatctc gaaccgcgtg agaatggcat     10620
     ctgagaatat gtcagcaggc cggctagact ggtcttgatt agggcgatac cttgttgtcc     10680
     agattcctta agacatgcga gtaaattcca ttgcgcctcg ctattatttg gttctttctc     10740
     aagttgcaac tcataccagc tttgcgcggt agcccaccta cccgcctttc gatgctcaag     10800
     tacctgctga tcgatgttta acacgtgcag atggcttgag attccctcga taccgtctgg     10860
     ttcatctatt cgactgtaga tatcttgtaa tcgctggtat agaggttcga cgacggcgcc     10920
     tccttgctta gaatgctggt ttttccactg tctgatgtac tgctcccaat ggaacagagc     10980
     ccgtgagaac gatttgcact caacagccct cttggagatg acttccggag gtattgagct     11040
     cagaagtatc tccacagcct tggcttgcga atagtaggtg tctaacagag catcgcgaga     11100
     tgctcccttg tgggcacgat ttgaaggatg gctgtggttt ctgaggccat tgatctgttt     11160
     ctttttgccc tgtagccacc ttgaaaggta gtcgaggacc tcgaaaatgc tctaagtcga     11220
     acagtgagag aaaattcaat gagcccgtgt gaacaaatag agagacgata ctcacctgac     11280
     tacacaatat gatgttttca tatacatagt cgtgtgtgtc tggtaatggg tgtgacagga     11340
     cattcactag ttcgcagcgt agatcttctt tctcttttgc actcccagaa accgttcgat     11400
     taagcaccgc gaatggcaac aaaaaagatg ctattgagat gtcttggcct ttcacaatgc     11460
     ggctgcaaac actaaatact aatttcgcat tgtcaccgtt tccggcttgc aatagatctt     11520
     gcacaaagct tcgtagccag ttgccatgtg tcagcccagc tgtgaacaag ggatagctgc     11580
     agttagtgtt gagggtccca atggtaactg tatactttga ggtaagaaaa ggagctagaa     11640
     tgttgcgaac agtttcaggt agctctagcc agcgttgata tttctcatcg gctcggaagt     11700
     cgcgcgatcg attggccaca gctgaatcga gaccgcagaa cctgagtaaa ttctgcatcg     11760
     catatgcaag gaatccttga gccctagtat ttgaagctga caggaacgtc tcgactagaa     11820
     cgttttgaag gaagaaaagt atgaagtcaa atgtctcttc catgctgtcg aagttggaca     11880
     aaaccagaat ccctttcttt tctttgaccg tgtccactcg gttagggtca agacagccga     11940
     tcaagcctag gcattcagcc gatagcttgg ttataacatc cgagctagtg ttgaatttca     12000
     cacaacaatc aagcaatgac cgtgctaact gtgcaacaac tggatctgga atctcactga     12060
     gaacagatct atgaatgaac tcttcattct gggagagata aggaactagc tcacgcaagg     12120
     attgctcaac aactgttgca gtatcgcttt gacaacgacg aatgaatgcg aggaaatggc     12180
     ttcgtacatc catcgtctct ttcatgctat tcagcgtggc ttcatgcttg taaagtatcg     12240
     gaattgaagc cagtgagggc atggtgttga aaatatcgcg taccaactca tagtgtgact     12300
     gcatgatgta ttcaacgagt tcgcacgctt gtttccttgt atcttcgtgg aacatgtccc     12360
     agtatctgat tacaattgat agtgtctgat cgatgagagg ctcaacttcc tcttcttgta     12420
     gggaactgat cagtactctc cagacgataa aagcgttgtt acagagctcc tgaatctcaa     12480
     gagcggctcg taaacatgcg catatctatc tcactttagc ctacttttgg atcagaacat     12540
     atgagcttag ttatgcacga acctgtggta aggcgctact gatatgaccg cgagcaacct     12600
     ttatcatctc tccaatcgct gcaatgttcc ttttcttctc aatcagaggt tgtctgattt     12660
     ggaagtcatt cacagcatgt gcgaattgtg tgattattcc gagaacatgc tcctcaacga     12720
     agtatcctat caaattcgct cgtcttggtg tgggacctga ctttcgtgga acaaggatgg     12780
     ctaaatggtg aagtgcccgg agaaactaca attgcttcat gtcagcatcg atcgccctgt     12840
     ggcattgcta atgacttacc ctcttgcctt tatcctcccc taagtcgcca aggcctttga     12900
     gtaagtcaca ggcaatcaat attggctcaa tcctcaaaag ctcagccaaa gtacggcccc     12960
     taaaggcaga atcaacctcc gataaagcgg acatgacaga ttcttccaga ttcggcgatg     13020
     gttggctcag cagaaaagcg agtatggatg cgagattgtt cttctctgag cagatatcga     13080
     atggtgtctt ggcgtccttg tacgttgccc cgactctaat gatcacatcg cgcttccggg     13140
     caagcactag atatggaagg acataggtct cagtcaatct aagaaagtca tccactttca     13200
     tacccaggag gtcgcagagc tgttctgcca tgtagggacg agactgaaaa tttctcacga     13260
     cggttaccga caaggtcctc caaaaaggcc gaaacaaggc ggccggagtg acagaaagat     13320
     gctgtgcaag ccctgcaagc taagttctgt cagataatga tctaatgtag tcacatgcgg     13380
     aagacagcat atgatcacaa tgtcaggctt cacacatact tcggtataag ccaccgcgcc     13440
     tataaacggg ttcgagtgtc caaggtactc taccagacga aggagtatga tattcatctc     13500
     ttcgtcattg gagaatctat agatatgaga tatctcagcc aatacacaca actacttgga     13560
     gtaggatcaa actcactgcg ccaaatgaca tagagtaagg atgcaggtct catgtaatgg     13620
     cgtctcctgt ttctgagaga gattctgcaa ccagtccaga atgacaatga aattacttcg     13680
     tcgagtttcg tggtcaagat ttctacgaac gaaggaggtt attgaatgtc tgatggttgt     13740
     cagcacttcg aagttacaac agatccctga tgaaagatac cctgtagtaa gacgtagctc     13800
     tcggacagaa cttctgagag aattcaagca aaattcgccg aaaacagaag atgttagctg     13860
     catatgagct gactcggaag tatgcatcaa cgttcttctt aatgcaactg tcgcagctat     13920
     tctcaggttc gcagtccgtg aaagattcga aatgatgtga tccaggatct ggcatagttc     13980
     atcgctcttg acagtttgcg agttgctttc tgatttgagg tcacgacatt tggggtcaca     14040
     gatcctacag gtgaaactgt cctctgaatc aacatttttg atatccgtca ggtttccgga     14100
     caatgcacag ggtatagtgc acaaaacaca taagagactt agtttgtcct gctcagatag     14160
     accaatgtat gacgttcttt gcgttatcag tcaacaattg aattcatggg gacaatgcat     14220
     gtcaacttac gcaaccgcac agctcagatc tcccagggtc ccactctggt cacagcggag     14280
     tagcttaagt gacttggcta taagcctctg tgccacgttt cggctttctc tgtcagcatc     14340
     cagacgcggg agacagcggc gtttggccat ctggacggct ccaacacgac tactggaaga     14400
     gtggccagaa cccgggaatc cgtgaacagc tgccatttcc ggtatgttcc cactgcagaa     14460
     agctgcctct gcatcttttg catcgagaga attgtaaact atgggacaat gtacgaggga     14520
     actctcgatc gcagcctagt tttgaggtta actagacgat ggttatagtg aggtccatat     14580
     agattgatat acctgaagac aagtatcaaa tgaattgaac aatgcgagct tactcttaac     14640
     aggcaatata gtagccctca ttgatcgcat tatgtccttt tcggatgtga aagcattagt     14700
     gaagctgtca atggcctggc ttaggcttag ttggagatca gaagcctgat tcaagatttc     14760
     tagggccaat gtctctgcga atatatggag gaaaatgcat gctagccttt gtttcggtga     14820
     cgtatatggg acatggtcgc agaatctctt tatgaacctc agaaaccgtg aaaaggtcgg     14880
     gatttggctt gtaacgtcct taacatctga cttgcagtgc caaagcacgg tgagcttcca     14940
     caaacgccga tatccattag agagccacgc caaattctgt cgtttggatg ggatattgta     15000
     agaaacgtaa gcattgattg cagagatgag caaattaagg cataaacgga ctgcttgagc     15060
     acagctctca agtctgatca atttcttgaa agatgcacag cgcaggccaa gtctgtccag     15120
     atccaaagta cagagctgct tcggatttac tacagaggag ctggccacat gggtaagctg     15180
     agctcgagac tgataggcct caagagcact gaggagttct ggagagatca gtacaggact     15240
     cagttgtagc cgagagattt cacaaaccag tagtgcaagc ctgaatcaaa gcagttatac     15300
     caacaaacga agaccatagc ctcgtattat tatgtggggc attgaatata cttgcgagga     15360
     tgccaccgat tctatcttca acaggctcac tgtcccaggt agagaataaa tggactagcc     15420
     agacgactaa acacgagtac aagggcgccg ctgcatcctt tcccagaagt tctggctccg     15480
     gcatctccaa aagcgctaat ggggctttgt caacagcatt ttggacgatg tccaagcagt     15540
     ccaggagttg accttgcaat tccgacctat cgtctctgat acaaggctct aaacctgctt     15600
     tcaacacgat gcaaatcagt ttcttaacgt cagtgatact atcattaagc tggagatgac     15660
     tatatttccc ctcgagcaac tcatggcgga gctgcgaaaa tgcctcttta gtcagaccag     15720
     gcgttccatc accctgtgat gaaaggtgtg gtacaaggtt ggctgcgagt gtagaggaga     15780
     ctggctccgc aggattccaa tctgcaatcc caggtattgg tagacgagac tccttgcgct     15840
     tattagttgc cattggcgat gcctttatac atggtcctta ttttgtccca ggcctcgtcg     15900
     cgcgaaggtg gtgatcagac cggcttaagg tcttcggaaa gtaatactca tgtataattc     15960
     agtgacgcgt agtacggtgt aagtacatgt atgtcttccc cacagcgcag ccactcaggt     16020
     gttaaggttt cctaaaagta cgagacaatg tgggtcaaaa catgaaacgt gcttatcaaa     16080
     ttggttatca aagtgaatac cctcaagtac taagtggcat gttatgtgca cggttgcaga     16140
     atagtaatcg tatatggagt acttaggaag cggtcgggtg gtatcattac cacataagcg     16200
     gacttccggg cggtgggtaa aaaaatgggg cttatgaggc aaaatcctgg tatctctgga     16260
     ctcgcggagg tcaacgtaca aggaaagttt cctcttccgc ttactgtgta gaaacaggtg     16320
     gggtgaaagg aaagaaaggg ccaggaacat agtaaatttt gttttcaatt ttagttattt     16380
     tgtacatgca aagtgggaga cacccctcgg atgacttata cgtgttatca agcctactct     16440
     tggtgtgctc ggtgtcaact attacactca gctaaccaac ctttcagcaa cagtcttact     16500
     acaaggccct tctccaattg acgaatgata agcggagatg tctggtgaca tgccatctga     16560
     gtcgctggag agcaactctg aacatgctta tttcatgaag caggcgttat tgatggtaat     16620
     tgtatcttgc ccgagtgaca ctggaggttg gaattcttat acttgctcta gggagaaaaa     16680
     gcccttgaga ccggtgaaac cccggttggc tgtgttctgg tgtatgacaa aaagattgtt     16740
     ggttttggga tgaatgatac aaacaaatcc atgaatgtag gtgagccaac tgcctgaaca     16800
     gtcaatcccc gtgaacacct tctcggaagt gtctatgaaa tctgaaattc tccttccttg     16860
     tctcttgtga gagtcccctt caaagcagat cagacagtgt ttgtgaaatc tgaacctata     16920
     gccggtcttc tcagggtaca agacatgccg agtttattgc catcgaagaa atgcttgaga     16980
     cttatcctag gtcagcgttg cgttcgacag acctctatgt aactgttgaa ccgtgtgtca     17040
     tgtgtgcatc tgccttgaga cagtatcaga tacggaaagt atacttcggt tgtggaaatg     17100
     acaggttcgg aggaacaggt agcattttat cactacatgc cgagttcgtt cttgccttcc     17160
     cttggacata cacccctgac gcaaaactaa tttatgctag tcgctcaata gatccatcat     17220
     accctgtgca aggcgggttg ttccacaagg aagctatcat gttactccgg cgcttctaca     17280
     tacaagaaaa tgagaagggt aggtggctgg cttctgacag ctgtgacaaa gaagtctttt     17340
     taacatatca tttcgaatag cgcccaagcc ccgccctaaa aagcaccgtg aattaaaaac     17400
     cgatttcaac caggaagtcc tcgttgcatc ccctacaccc tgagcaggga caattggtcc     17460
     ttggtcgaac ggccacacaa tcaaggaagc tgaaggccgc taaacacctt cgatctcgtg     17520
     ttgaggcgat tgaagtgaag tctagtggcg gtgaattgaa gaacatgttc catctaaatt     17580
     ttgcgttgct tcaggaacta aatgtacaat atcgcgcaag agccaatgaa acgtcaacga     17640
     ggcgatcctt ttaccaccac tgatatcaga aaattcagga gctcgcttgc ttcaaccgct     17700
     cggcttccag ctcccgctcg gcttgctgat agtatttggc cgtgtcgacg ccatgcttgt     17760
     attgcagtta gtaaccaatt tggtattcag cgctgatgat tacgtatgaa aggcggtcgc     17820
     tcctccattg cacttacctg gtcatggttg actaggttga accatggaag aacatggata     17880
     aatagctcag agtatctaga gtttcgagca gcaactcctt gcaggtatga ggagactttg     17940
     gatgtgccat atagggactc ccctttcttg actttgtcca ccatctcctt catatccata     18000
     tcagcttccc tcgaattctc tgtgaagcca tagaagcggt ctgtacaaga gcgttagtgt     18060
     taaaaaagat gtagaccaaa accatggttg cactgactgc aggatctctg atagaccacg     18120
     tgaagacctc caataaggcc aatggctgtt gctaggcgca tcacaggagc gaaccctccc     18180
     ctgcccacat gggatgggct cactctttcc ataatccaga acgcaagagg agacgcagcg     18240
     gccattccgc cgcccactgc gtagtcagag ggtcgtgcat atccgaaaac tcgtctcagg     18300
     tgcctggttt gaaaagtgag tcaattgcaa tatggtaacg tcaagctagt ccatacgggt     18360
     cggagtcaat tagctacaaa agctcaagtt agccgcaaga tccgtaagtc caagtcgaat     18420
     aaagaacatc gaccctaccg ggtagtccgt attggcccgc ttcgggggga caagaattga     18480
     tttgtgatca gtcgccattg tgaccgggct gggacggtgg aggatgaatt ataatggacg     18540
     tttctggatt ggcttccact tcaatggaga tggaagtcgg acggagttgt gccaagcaca     18600
     atgctatacc ggttgtagac tagcaaactg ttcataatta caaagcaaaa ataatgcaca     18660
     tatacagtta tgccgaaatg gctgttatga cccgttgtca cgctaatccg accgcctacc     18720
     atactctgat actatgatgc tactggtctt acctttcctg gcaaattagc tgagagcctg     18780
     gcacgcgtct cgagtgacgc gtaactttat ccgttcacag ctgttcgcga tggtcatatt     18840
     tgcgagttcc tatcgaagta tgcgtactgc ttgctcggtc aacaagaata aaatcatctg     18900
     agaaggctgt aattttcacc atctttaaga catcaggagg ttcatcggaa aatggaaaaa     18960
     gatgtgggct actcaaaccc atcaatggat caggatgata cattgttcga ttatgatgcc     19020
     ggcttagagg gcacattgca agatatagct gtggatccca agagggatga acctattgct     19080
     gcaccagtat taggtctgga tgaaaaggtc acaatcacta agcagcgacg atttacagtc     19140
     aagttggatg agagccggtg agactgacat ccggcgtagc gctctgaata caggcttatt     19200
     gcttcctagg ttactgtcac acgccggaat accaaaactg cgttctacag cgaagtcgaa     19260
     actgaaattc aaaggcaaag ggcatgaggt ctgctagaac cgatttgtat agtcgccgag     19320
     ggaccactgc gtggctaact gtttttcaaa gttttcggat gccgctcgac tcttaaattt     19380
     ttatcaacta tggctcgatg atttgttccc tcgtgcgaag ttcgccgatg gattggctat     19440
     gatagagaaa ctgggtcact cgaaacgctt gcagacgatg cgaagagaat ggatagacga     19500
     ggaaaagccg agactttccg cagctgactc tgaagatgcg caacaagcga aatcttcgag     19560
     cccacatacc cgtgacaata gtatgcctat tgggcatctt gaaaaagcca acgctatcat     19620
     aggccgagga gataacgtgg cacaggcgcc cccaacacag ggccttggag agccatcttc     19680
     acttctgcta ggaggcattc tacaacagga ggatttgttt gtgtctgatg atgaaagtgt     19740
     tccaagggaa atcatagaag aaggtgctca tgaaaataat gatgatgatg atgatgatga     19800
     gctggaagca cttcttcggg agcacgagga tggttttatt ggtaacaata atctggcagg     19860
     atcagatata agggcttgac tcagtaggcc tataggtaac ctgggtcctt taaatgacat     19920
     cgatattttg aggattacaa ctactcaatg cactaataca tgattcatac agtgggcgaa     19980
     ttgtttatac atagcgtaaa ttccacaaga acggtctacg aaccagctcg gtcttttttt     20040
     acttgtcctt gctccttttc tctagtttac gaatgactta taaaacataa agtacatgta     20100
     ttatcggaaa tgccgagatg cggcagatac cagcataatg tgccctttct ctctcttttt     20160
     ctattttcct ttttattcta ttttcctctt cttccgtgtc tgcaatgtat ttattgactg     20220
     gtctaagcgt aatcaacaat actgctaaga caattgaaac acgcccttgc aatggaccca     20280
     ttggagacga atttgaagtg ccggtgtgcc tcccttttct tccctggcat tagcttataa     20340
     attatgctaa tgctgcaggc tctgtgaaca cagagaattg accaccacca cctgcccagt     20400
     ttaacttctt accacgaacg gcagtattct cgatgacagt cgctacttcg atgtcatcag     20460
     gtgtaccttg gcccgtttga taggtggcgg aaaagcccca cgaccaagga cgaccctcta     20520
     catcaatgac gagtgaatgg tctgaaccgg ctgcaacagc aatggccttg actccaggaa     20580
     cagctttggg atctatcaag atacgaggcc gcccacgctc gtccttgatg accgcatcct     20640
     cggctagact atcgattttc agacctgtct ggtagccatc caatcgtccc catacaaggc     20700
     actcgccatc attagcgata gcaagcgaat gatgggcgcc gccgcagatt tgtgtgactg     20760
     cttttccaga tagcgaatcc acgacggtgg ggtgcacaat cgcagcttcg tcatcaccgg     20820
     caccagccct gatacccgtt tcgccgaaac tgttcagacc ccatgcgtaa acctttccag     20880
     actgatgaac agcgaatgaa tggaaagcac cacagccaat atgcacaata ttcttcggca     20940
     ggccaaactc gcgcggctgc agaccgttca gcctgtttcg ctcaatgata cgacggccca     21000
     gttggttttg ctgacccgaa ccccatgata acacagcacc tttatcattc agtgctaaga     21060
     cgtgattatc gccacatgcc aggtgtttga ttttcttcaa agacggtatc agactaggcg     21120
     tatgttggac tttattggcg gcatcaaaac ctaagatacc atcattgctc taaatcgcct     21180
     cttagctcaa gcagctctgt atacaagggc gtgcaaagct tgacttactc tgaatgttcc     21240
     ccaaccataa acttgaccat catctgtaag ggcaaagctt gagctgtcgc cagcagcgac     21300
     ttgaacgaag acggtgtctt tcgggaaagc ctctgacgga atagcggtgg gagttgattc     21360
     gtaggggttt agagcaatgt catcatcgga ttccgagtct gacccattgt tggcttcgtc     21420
     gatatctttg tacccaccat cccaagcagt atctctgcca agggctcctt gatcgttgac     21480
     gccccatgta aggatcctgt tgtcatacgt aagcgcaacg caatgcatgc caccaacagc     21540
     gacctggaca gcaccgacac ggtccgctgg caagttggca ttcaaccgag gccgcttcac     21600
     atcaactgca ttcttagcag atcctagccc caactcgcct gagctgcctt caccgcacac     21660
     atagacattt aatcgagtgg ttggcgcatg gttgatgacc accttcggct tcagtttagt     21720
     aacccggggt ttagcaacac gagctttctt caaatcgcga gcaggagctt catcgataac     21780
     ttctgctttc cgcttctcac gtctcgcagg ctcagcttca tgcttcttgc ttgcaaggtt     21840
     gtcgactgtt ccacctttgg tagctgtggt ggatttcacg ggttgtctct tggtggtctt     21900
     cttgggcttc gaaggggtct ctcgcttgtc aattggaact ttgcgagcag tagtggtcgt     21960
     ggcggttgtc ttattcgctt tcgttgttgt tctggtggtt gcctttgtag ttgctttcgt     22020
     agctgccttc gtcgtagtag ttgtagtaga tgtggcccgt ttaccctttg ccgtcgcagc     22080
     tgatgccgca gccggcttgg gtgcgctttt cttgggtggc atagtcacaa tcgaactaac     22140
     agctaggtct tggcagatag gcggttgcag tgggccacag gaatacacgg gatcgtatca     22200
     gggatggaag ggttggaaag aggtaggagt tacaccagcg aaccgggtat taagctgcta     22260
     agaacgaatg gaaaaggagg agggggtggg gggagagcaa accaccgaag aggcgttgga     22320
     cgattgaaaa gcaaaaggag caaggaagaa agggtgggga atgtcgccca tgcgatacga     22380
     ggtccggtgt tgttgttttg ttgttgtttt ctatctgatt tttagagcaa cactaaggaa     22440
     caatggcggc cgtgaaacag agaacgccgc tgtttcaaca ccaatccaga agacgcccag     22500
     aagtagttat atgtttggct agaagattgt ctggttattc acccccatgg aggttctttg     22560
     ttcccatttt tattccttta tattttatta tattatttta gttttcgtct atctttgtgc     22620
     cctgaagtat gtaatagact gtagtaccgg cctagaaacg cctgcatgaa gttggttctc     22680
     tccgggagct caaccccttc cattgctcgg acattcttga ctactactag tagggactgc     22740
     tatctctcgc caagctgcca tgtgttgcag aaggcaatcc tcgcgactgt tactgtagaa     22800
     cattcatcgt gactccgctg acagccacct tgggttttgg gcataccttc tgttctcaac     22860
     aacaatggta tgttttacga ctcgacattg gtagcagggg actctgcagg gggcgcaacc     22920
     cgtattctcc cacacattat aacgttctga cccaggggcg tccatttcac atccctaggg     22980
     ttcagagcag cgtttggctt gccttcttga tcccgcttgg aatctgggct cacacttact     23040
     ccaccagaac caagataggt tggggcgaca gtaacaatga tagaatcaat gaattcggtg     23100
     tattcggggt tcaaaagctc actcaaaacg gtcccgccgc cttcgatcat gacgcttttg     23160
     atcccctcag atgccagcgc acgtagtatg gcttcccagc gcagccgcca gttttgattg     23220
     tactccatga tacggaggta atcacccccg tagcctttca gcatcatcaa cttctgcggg     23280
     tcaatcctgg cccccggaga taccactacc cacggcgcct tgcctttccc ttctactgca     23340
     gtccttagca ttcggcagtc tggatgtacg ggccatcgtc ctgtgggatc gactaccact     23400
     ggccgcggtt gccacatcct tccaaggcca ccgaacccgc ctgcaccttc cagcctacag     23460
     tttagcccgg ggttgtctgc aagcactgtt ccaactccaa tgaggatcgc gtcatggcgt     23520
     gacctgagat agtgggtcat cagtttggcc tctggtccag atagaacagt ctgcatgcct     23580
     ggaaggagtg atatcttaga gtccatcgac gatgcatagg atagggtgac atgagggaac     23640
     tggcgtcgat cattgtgctt tggaagataa ggctcaagaa attctaaagg aaactgaggg     23700
     aaggagagcg tatccggggg taaggatgag tgtatggctg cattcgatag taacttgtcg     23760
     cccggggtat tgctgatacc atcagccgct cgcatcctca caatgccatg acccttgtga     23820
     tattcatagc cttcatgcgc cacaagttta acgtcggggt tctgtatcct ccacttcgcc     23880
     gagacgttgc gcacgtccgt cactgtacaa aatttccccc cagcttcaat tagcttttca     23940
     ggttcttcct ggaacttcgt gaagatcgag gaaggcaaat agcccttgat tgcttccctc     24000
     cgcgcaaact ccattagtcc agaatttcgc ttcactcggt caatataatc gagatcatgc     24060
     gaatgtacct gactgctccc tggagtcctc gcaattgtca ccgtcgaata tgctccttca     24120
     aatttgacaa ctttgatttg gaagttgcag ataccaccct cccgcaccct cttctttcga     24180
     gggcgtttgc cttcaggaag aggccgagtt tctgacgtac gatgagtggg gcgtcgcagt     24240
     cgacacatat aatagtccgt agtgcaatgc ccttctttgc tggaattaga cctctgtttg     24300
     acccatacat tgtcgatgaa cggccaataa gtctcaaatt cctccaggct gatctctatg     24360
     ggatccttgc actcgaacat tacttggcgt atccgtgcaa gatttggggg attgttgatg     24420
     agattgtggt tcgtggccga gcttgagtcc cttgaccggg agtcacggcc gggatcatcg     24480
     gcatctggct ctctagggat atggtcgctc gcggagttgt ggtcgcttcc tagctgtatg     24540
     ggtccttgta catccgattc ctctggtctt gcagaccccg ccgcagtccc agagaagtgg     24600
     tcggtttcga gaaccgcatc gcggagtatg ggttcggtgg gcgttgtatt atcattgtgg     24660
     ttgcggttgt tgtcattctc gtaaaaagtc accatgcgtc cgttcaatgt agcttcttct     24720
     aatccacctt ttgcacggtt cgaagcatca gcgtgcgatg accctgaccc agaatcaggt     24780
     gataatgatt tcgtactcgt ataagacgcg tctgagtggt catgttccat gtcgaacatt     24840
     ggagattctg aggcttgacc aagggcagct taagacacgt acagtgtggt ccaatatcgg     24900
     gtcgaaaggg ccccgcagct agcctgctca attcatggct caagaacgat gtgcctgttg     24960
     tactgctgtc atgaaaaacg tgatgcctgc tgtctattaa tgcaaaccat tcacttatag     25020
     gcgttcttcc tcagccgaaa gagttcgggg tcagattaga ccttgtgctg ggaccaagca     25080
     gccattcaat tccctccgtc attcagccga tgttcttggc gccctatctt gcggaaagca     25140
     cccgcgcttg ccggaaacca agcgccttct agataactat tcaggcttcg tactctttaa     25200
     tctctacgag cttgtggata cttaaaaact atttgggtac acatttaaat gttacagggt     25260
     aataagtatg tggtgttatt ttagcagcta cctcggttac gacattgcag gtggaatcta     25320
     gtcgcgtaca aagcaatata gcagtcaaga acgtgctaaa gcccgttgcg atctcttatc     25380
     gggctgcttt gtcaataagc tccgatctct gctccagctc gcgccagcgt ctcatacact     25440
     ttcggcggca gcttgtattt gaccatccca gagaatatca tcagatcctt ggccatgacg     25500
     agcaactcat ccgccagtcc ctgtcttatt tcgttctcat atgtaccaga atttaatcgt     25560
     tccctttcat gaccgataca tgtgatacac cacatgatca catggccgac attatgggaa     25620
     ataatcggcg ggaaggacga aaaggcttgg gcagcgctcc taatgtaggg aacggcgcct     25680
     cgggctcgca acggcagaat gctcagatca ttgatagcct agaggaagtc cgttagtttg     25740
     gtcgctgcca gttaacacaa gtataagatc aacctacatc cagagccggc gtccattttg     25800
     ctgcctcaac ttccaacttg gcctccatca tcctaagtag caatccgcac gcatcgcgat     25860
     tgacttgacg gattcgttgg taatacatcg cgtttgcatt atacaaccca atcatattcc     25920
     ttgccagaac aactggatta tccacggttg ttaagctgag actgccaccg gcttccagct     25980
     catgatcatc ggtccgaggc ctcaaaggct gcaatttcag ggcgggtccg cccagttcta     26040
     cagcaacggc gtcagacagc gctcgattga tgatatcaat gacgcggtcg taatcctcag     26100
     cgaggtgata taataggacc gcatccgtaa taagaccctt gtcatcggcg atagctgctg     26160
     cttgcagagt gatcgtcttg aggaactcat cttgatcgac tagcttgatc aggctaatac     26220
     gttgttcaat cagccccttg attctgcttc cgtctgatct gatgtcgccc agcaacttag     26280
     caaagtccct agtctcaaga ataaattccc gcaatgcttc atggcacaca gaagcttgag     26340
     atttacccag agctccgggg aggtcggcgt taaggcataa caacgtaaag taatcaattg     26400
     cggcttccac atatcccgtc cgaaattctc tggtgtattg tgtgattaga tagccgaaat     26460
     tgatctgtgg gtattgcttt acagtaaagg acactgcggc tgttaggttt tcctatagga     26520
     ttcatcacgg tatatcgggt ttccaactca catatctctt cacctgacgt gtaaaaatca     26580
     gagacgcgca agataccata ataagccaag gcaatggcaa agtgcacagc tgtgatcgga     26640
     gcataagaac cgaggtatga aacagcctgt tcgaacattc ctcccaatat ttgcaggaag     26700
     aaaaaggttc catagcctcc aggtccctct tggcctttcc cgaatactct ctgaccgatt     26760
     tctgtgatgt cagcttgaat gtcttcgagc ccgaaaacat cgccagcaat ttcctccgct     26820
     ctatcatctt ccctagccat actaaactgt aaccacatcc agtcttcaac actttgattt     26880
     ataccgtcta agcgtctgcg gccaagttca caacgcccaa taattttgta gcaagccata     26940
     cggtaaggat caaccgtgtt atcaggcgcg ttgcgagacc gttgttgata ttcgccgttg     27000
     atcttttgtt gcaggtccct aggcaaccgt cggttttgcg catatgtagt catgtatgtg     27060
     acaaatttgt gatccaatga ccgaaagccg ggatcctggc tcacatattc tgcagcttcg     27120
     gtaacgaaac cacagcggag gaggtagaaa ataagaatcc agcaataatc ctggccaacc     27180
     atctgcaact ccgtaccatc tggagcaagg tctttccgtg ctgctctgag ccgaatatag     27240
     gcacggattt tattggtcac agttggtatg ccaccgagtt gcgcctcccg agggtttttg     27300
     gtaatcacat tctcgacatc atcgtagaag agcttctcca ggaaagacct ggagccttca     27360
     acaatccgtt tccgcagact tactgctctg cgcgaatttg ggctgtcatc caagtaatct     27420
     tgggcgaaat gacgttccac gagagctgag ggatcagtca tgttaatagc gtctggagac     27480
     tctccaacaa tgcttatcaa agctctataa gcatcgtaca gctgtcgagg tacctggaaa     27540
     agtcagtcaa ccgcgcacgg ggctttgttt aggaaactta catcgccgcc agcatgccct     27600
     tcaacatcag aaaactcatg aaggaccgga aatgctctag tctgtagcct ggcagagttt     27660
     agcagccgaa ccttgtctgc ataatagccc attttttctc gcaagaagcg aagatcagag     27720
     tgaccactcg cgccctcatt gcgttctata gaatcttcga agagccggat gcttgctgtt     27780
     cctgttcctg ggatcccgat gacggatttc tctagagcgg agcgtccgaa tacacttcgc     27840
     cgacctgtag atgtagggcc acttgtggat gcagggccga gctgtttgga tcgccgcacc     27900
     gagcgtccga agccacctct cacatcgcca gcgccatcgt ccttttgcgc cagcccgaag     27960
     tgctgaaata tcttgcggcg ttgttcctcc caatccatgt caaccttctc ttccaagaac     28020
     gagtcaaagt ctctctgggt ccgagcaagg ctctcattga tcatcacctg acggccacgc     28080
     tgctgtatgt ttttcaagaa tttttgattg tctgggtcaa aggaatcttg ttctctcagc     28140
     ggtgtcgcta cagatgcctg agggtccaaa gccttcagat cccgtaaggc gtggccagga     28200
     gatacacctg aagccgcaag caagtaatgg ctggattata tattagaata tcagctgacc     28260
     aagatcggaa gcagaagcat cgggcgtaag gaggttgaac ttacgctttg ctgtgtggta     28320
     catgaggttg gaattccttt gatccaccag caccaagctc cctggccttt ctgcgaatgt     28380
     cgtccagacc taattgaaga ctcggtagct cctcgaagtt gccgttttgt gcaattgcag     28440
     aaattggtct ctttttaccg cgttctagta aactgttaaa aaaggcaggt tgagtcgcct     28500
     gactggatga ttgcggtgca ttcgtctgtg tttgatcttg tccaaagacc gagctcgaag     28560
     taggctgctg ctgcgcttgc gactgctttg cgaaacttgt tccacctgca aggcccggcg     28620
     tcccagatgg gttcccaaag agactcgatg attgcgtagc agctcctaag ccacccccgc     28680
     caaagaggga gccggtgttc gtggaggtca ttagaggatt taggggctga tgccgtttgt     28740
     gtttatccag cagtctccga acgtccactg tagatgctat ccaaattaac actataagca     28800
     tcaatttctt caaagcaagt ttgaaaacat tgcggctcac cgtcagaaag taaaaggaaa     28860
     tgagtataag acctttttta gatcgaccct gattccgtct tcgctcggtt tgcgatccga     28920
     caagtcagtt gataaactgt tttggcgtgc agtcccagat tccgtaggta tgtcggactt     28980
     acttttttgc cgagctttgt cgggcttacc agagattcat ctctgcattg ttccagtgat     29040
     cggaccggct ttccctcact tcaatctgct aattacctcc ccactccggg tagtcgatct     29100
     caactatcgg cgcaagtttg gcccagctca ttaatatagc atagttaatt ttcatcccag     29160
     gggctcggct tgacgtgccg ctacacaatg ccggtatttc aggccaagac gtttcgacgc     29220
     gcaacaacag catcgtctac tctcggcgaa cgaattggtg cagcttaccg ggctcatcta     29280
     accaagcgcc catttctact cttcggcctt ccttttatta tgataatagt tgccgggtct     29340
     tttgctttaa cacccgctgc cgctctgagg tacgagcggt acgatcgcaa agttaaacaa     29400
     ttaagtcaag aggaagcaat caacctaggc ctcaaagggc ccgatggcga cgagggtatt     29460
     aagcgaaatc cacggcgacg aatcattggt gatgaaaggg aggagtacta tgtcagtata     29520
     caccctaatc ggtcaagcga ggatttgcgg aatacggctg ggatgtggga tagcagctaa     29580
     tccagtacca ctgctacagc ggctcatggc caaagatctt gatgattggg agcaaaagag     29640
     agtacaacgc ttcaaaggcg aacccgatgg gaaactctga gatgcgccac gcttgcttca     29700
     ataataaccc cgacatggtt cactatttgg tggtagccac ataaatgcga cgtcttttcc     29760
     ctttcaaccc tctaatgcct gatgtaactc agtcttggct atggtcgcat agtggtatgt     29820
     gatgataaca gcatcgcgca tttgcgacct aagtggttga acgtcactaa tattatagat     29880
     cttctataga gtcgataagc atttcttcta agagtcaaac tatggagatt ctatgccatg     29940
     ctgccttctt ggtgctatct gctgtttcac ctcgttgcag cagctgatac gaatgctgta     30000
     tgttagtaag tatcttagtc ttagttgtac accacaagga cctacttagt tttctactaa     30060
     tgtctcactt gtcacgtacc aaacgaagcg tatccaacca gccaatattc atggttgaca     30120
     agaagcaatt ccaacgtggt gaatcatgta tatatcataa atactcctcg ggataagtat     30180
     gagagagggg cccaggctga gccactggct tatctgcctt gatcttgggt caatatcgtg     30240
     cacagcatta agggcaccat agttgcgcat acacactcct acagagatca cgcgtggaat     30300
     cagcttaggc agccttaggc agctagcagt aaccttatat ggcccccact atgtatttcg     30360
     gctattctgg acagtagcaa ctagagccaa gtcagccggc tactttgtca aggctttgtt     30420
     gcctcctgtt agagtgtaat cgcgatatgc ctacgaattt gacacgacta tgtcgtggaa     30480
     gtttacgcgg atgtggggga gaaaacctag tcctttccac cgtcaaggaa atacttagag     30540
     gaagggggta attgaactga acaagaaggt aggcactcta acagattgaa gcactcattc     30600
     ccgatctgga tcctctccat aatctctaca caaggattct atgtgcgctg tctgtctaaa     30660
     ttggatcatt gtacgcataa cagagtcctg ccttcctgtt gcacctttcg catgtctttt     30720
     gggaggggaa agagtgctgg ggttacgatg gactcgccac acctttcccg gttcctggtg     30780
     gctctgagtg atccagaccg gccgctgctg cgtgggtaac gagtggctct gcacactttg     30840
     ccgcttcccg agcctctgcc accaacccat aacgtcatat ccagagaacg acgtcgttcc     30900
     ctccggtttt ctcaccagcc cattcgctct tccacgcagc ctttctcggt tgctggcccc     30960
     caatccccct acgtgcttaa atgatggctg tggatcagtg atatcagcca tatccctctg     31020
     tcccccactt tcctcttctc aagtcttcca ttggcttaga attctgctct gctggaagta     31080
     cgagctttgg gccccttcag tgagacgtgg aattcctgcg actgcagctt tggtcaagag     31140
     aacacgactc ctcatgcctt tcggtatatc ggtcacttag gatcttcatc actgagtgct     31200
     ttcttcgctg aaattattac attcctttag taggacactg ctatctcatc ggaaccaccc     31260
     gagaatttgc tgttcgccag gccgattacg cagtgtgact accatcgcct ccagctattt     31320
     ctgtatttgc ccctccgcat ttacccgttt agaccgtctt ctcagcccga cccctcgaag     31380
     acaggttggc gacgggtcac ttcacaagcc tacgctctca ttcaggccta gtatctacgc     31440
     tttcgatgag tagctactgg atttctgttg acagactgag acggaccagc gtgcatattt     31500
     catgggaaag cagtgtgctt tttccaccag ttgtcggaga aaataatatt gctcacggtt     31560
     gctgagctgg gtcttcaact ccagagatca tatccatcgc gctatggcaa tgaatgttta     31620
     aatgttgacg tgtcaattta ataagctggc aagcagaagg aagacactga tagtcttttc     31680
     gaggatttga aagccatgtc ggccatgaca ggtacaagat cacctacgtc tccttggcct     31740
     ccggagtgtc aaaacctgca gctcgagggg tcctccacac catcggctct ttttgcattg     31800
     cgtgaatctc aaatgtcccc gttgggacat ggtatcaacc ctcacaactc agtatcagac     31860
     cgctcgggtc ccaattactt ctctattagc gtggaaagcc ccggtaatcc aagaagaagc     31920
     cgggaagcga tatcatacac ccagcccccg gtttctagtc ccaaagcaca gctcttatcc     31980
     aaaaataaag cattcgacga ttatgtgggc ctgccgaaga cagggacagt ggccgatgac     32040
     gaacacagag aatctccggt atttcggctc tcctggaatc ctagtttaca gagacggagt     32100
     ccgatgcctt cccgacagga tgcatctcct ctgaagcaga cgtctgctca cggatgtggc     32160
     gtttcggttg agcgctgcgc agagcttctc gaatcctctc gtcgggatgt catgctgttg     32220
     gatgtgaggc cttatgcgca tttcgcgaaa gggtccatca aaggatcgct aaacctttgt     32280
     attccgacaa cccttctcaa gcgaccctcc ttcgacacgc aaaaattgac aaatacgttc     32340
     acgaacgaat ctgaaaagca gatctttgcg gggtggagga gatgccgtta tataatagtc     32400
     tatgatgctg ccacatcaga catgaaagac gccagtccgc tgatgaatgt tctcaaaaag     32460
     ttcactgcag aagggtggag tggtgagggt ctaatactgc ttggaggctt cagagccttt     32520
     tcatcacgct ttcccacttt tgttcaagga cagcaagttc cggtatccga cacacccgca     32580
     ggaagaccgt cccgaatgca tattgatctt ccaagtgtcg ctcctgtcgc aggtggctgt     32640
     gcccttcctg agtcctccca tgccgcgatc cctttctttg ggaacattcg gcaacatatg     32700
     gatctcatcg gcggtgtcgg tcagatccct cttcaagtac ctcacagttt ttcggaatcc     32760
     aaaaaacgtt tactccctcc ttggctgcgc gaagtgtcag agtccacaga caaaggccgc     32820
     aaagtctcag aaaagtttct gagtctggag aaaaaggagc tggaacgtat gaagaaggca     32880
     ttgtcttacg agaagtctgc cgatgcctct acgataggtg gctcttcgga aacctttcgc     32940
     gtggcgggaa ttgagaaagg tacaaagaat agatataacg acatttaccc attcgatcat     33000
     tccagagtga ggttgcagaa tgtgtcaccc ggaggctgcg actatgtgaa cgcgaatcac     33060
     atgaaagcag cttatagtgg taaacattac atagctaccc aagcacccgt acctgatacg     33120
     ttcaatgtaa gtttgggtcc ctttctcatg agctttacta ccactcataa gcgcacattt     33180
     tcacgtgtcg attactcatt cgtctcacag gacttctggc gcgttgtttg ggaacaagat     33240
     gttcgactgg tggtttcttt gactgcggaa gttgaacggg gacatgttaa atgccatcct     33300
     tactgggaat ctggcaatta tgggccttgt caggtcaaca acttttctca gaaattcatc     33360
     tatttggatg ctcaagatcc gcagccaact gatatggagc tcgacaagcc ggaagattcg     33420
     ggtagtccct atatcatcgt caggcatttt ggcttgtcgc actcatcatt tccatttcaa     33480
     cccttgcgcg aggttacgca gctacaatat ccccattggc ctgatttcgg aaccacatct     33540
     caaccaacac atctccttaa acttatcgag cagtgtgata aagtcatagc agcaacaact     33600
     gggccacatc ctggttctcg cgatggacac gcgaactcaa ggccggtatt ggtgcactgc     33660
     agcgctggat gtggccgtac tgggacattc tgcacagtgg atagcgtgct ggacatattg     33720
     aaacgacaac gcagtgcagc gcatgcctcg ggtgggaatc cgaaccaatg gacccatacc     33780
     gacaatgtgg atctcatcga aaaaacggta gacgactttc gaacgcagag gccaagcatg     33840
     gtgcaaaatt tgagccagtt tgttctgtgt tatgagagcg tcttagaatg gacagttgcc     33900
     cagatgggga aagagcaaga tataggaggt tgctgagggg tctttcatta tgattagaag     33960
     cttagatact ggagatgttc atgatagtgg gcggcttgga tatatttgtt gttctatata     34020
     tcgtctgcgt acggggttta gcaatttagt tttggccctc tgtacatccg tcatttcccc     34080
     cgtcacaatc gtccccttcg aatgaacagg cacatgtcag cacagcgaag acactgaaga     34140
     ttccctatca ctggtcacaa tctttcaaat ttccttcttc tagttaagcc ctttgagtat     34200
     tttccctgag aggctgcgta taatatattg gttggccaaa acgggtggag ccggaacgca     34260
     cggtgggtgt gctctctact agtacatcaa gtatctagac gcttttatcc ttacgtttag     34320
     taagtgccct gccatctcaa agccacatca gattccaccg tcttggttaa actacaagaa     34380
     gataaataat cgtagaagcc agaaggttga atgcaaggtt atgagactct cgatgggcag     34440
     gcaacagcag gtaacgatag cggcggcagc ggctgcctta gatccagttc acttaagaga     34500
     agcgagcaac cccaaagcaa acaccgagca aagctcatcc tggactatcc acaagtcttt     34560
     ttggttctat ttaaggacta tgatatgagt tattactacg tactaggttg tacgaactcg     34620
     tttcaatccc cttgagtgaa atacttggca acctttccga ctcctcattt atcaatcagc     34680
     cttaaacaac agtgtgaatt caagtgccat gatcctgaac cttccgccag aacttattca     34740
     gctggttctt caaaaatgca gcacacctgc tttcttagag gcagctttct cctgccgcac     34800
     tgtttatgag atcgcctcca cttgccggga ggttcttgtg catcacctac ggcgaacacc     34860
     cgggcttgtc aatcgagatc taagctccct cagctcaaaa ggactctttc gcttgttgac     34920
     aaagaatgcc ttccagcagt tatatggtgc gcaatatcat gcaaatcgtg tgacttatga     34980
     atttgggaac gatgttcttg atgtcaaagc atccaccttt gcaagtttcg atcaccaaac     35040
     tcttgctctt gtcgcgcgcg gctgggagaa ggtctatctt tttcacattg accatggtca     35100
     tctccgaccc ttaagcgagg ttaatctccc atgcaatcac cctggaaaag gcgaagtcct     35160
     caaaactgcg tttgatggaa gtggcggact ctatgtcctt cagcgctttg tacctgccat     35220
     ggatgcaact gatacaaatg caaatcatcc attcatcaag caagcaatgc agtccaacat     35280
     caacggaatg cactacctct cataccattc cctcgactcg ccaggcgagc ccgtccgggt     35340
     gtgtactttc ccagatcatg taaattacaa gccactggca cttgcagcta tgcaaggcgg     35400
     tagctttgta atttcgtggc agcacaatca cgattatagc gagaacgaag tcgtgctata     35460
     cacgacttcc gttgatccgc acagcagtgc aaagtcggat gtcatcggtt cgtttctctg     35520
     tttcacttac agcatgagtc tttcgctaga ccttcctgat actgacgcaa ctctagatgt     35580
     tacctacgat tcttgcgtcc ttctggaagg tacgagacag ggattcgaag gagatagatt     35640
     cacccagtct agaaacactc agggccgtct tctccccgga aaagggcccg tggtgggact     35700
     tgcatttaat gacagatcta gccaattgct gtatcgctac cgtgcacaag ccttgtacgg     35760
     atcattccaa aaaatcgata ttttgccttt cccaactcag tctgtactgt atgagaactc     35820
     atgccctgtg cagttttcag attctttgac tctgttattc agcattggaa taccgttttc     35880
     cggcacacat gaaacccggg tgcagaatgg tctcctaaga tgccactgga aatatctttc     35940
     ttttggaata gccacccatc gtgaagagga ctggactgtt gcatgccttc tgaggtctga     36000
     ggctgtgtgt cgagccagta attgcgagca tatattgcat cttgagcgcg gacgccggtt     36060
     accggattgg acgatcgtgg cccgtcttcg tggctttgag aattcgaata cctcactcgg     36120
     ttgcatagtt gcagcttcca gattggggac acgtatagct gttgcgaact ggaaaactgt     36180
     ttatatctgg gcgctggagc caggcgcggt gattgaacag aatgcaaccg gattttaccc     36240
     agattcttct tggccaccag gtgttgaggt ggttgatttg gagcctgtat ccatctccct     36300
     tggggctgtc tgttttcagc tacgctttgg tttaggtgaa aacgacctgg tagccattac     36360
     agacagaggt ctggtatatt gtgatcttaa cccgtccgga agtagccaca gaacaacata     36420
     tcagttgcgc atgggaattg aacctggttc ttgagggctt ttgaggaaag tcatacttat     36480
     gatcataatt tgcagtattt tgctaacact cctatccaat catctgtcat tgcatgcatc     36540
     gatattgaat cgtgacaatt aaggatcaga attaacaata tgtattatat caactgtgaa     36600
     gtacatgtat agaacgatag ttcataaaac atattccaca ctttgtttcg cccaattaat     36660
     tgtagcacaa ttcccattgc acttcatcat gatatagacg tacaatgtca ggaggcacac     36720
     ctggatcgtc tttcagattg cctatctctt ttgatcctcc tctctgggag gcgagtaata     36780
     gcagtgctag tccccataat caaaggcaaa tgcatgatac caccacaaca tttatttgcg     36840
     gctagctgat gccggacacg ttcgtacgtt ttagcatgcc tttttctttt gtttagtttt     36900
     ctttcccctt cctttcatgc cggagctgca gagcgacagg cgaatctgga atccgaatgt     36960
     ggcatatgaa ttgagtttta tggtgttctg gaggaaatgc atagcgtctg ggacgacgac     37020
     cacattgatt tgctaaaaat taagacaagt cttgggaatc tgctcccagc aacaaatcta     37080
     gccaagtagc actagtatac catgccttag ggagaacagt tgatctacgc aacggttttg     37140
     taaaaaatct actggttttc cccgccgcca gacatagcca ggaatgtgat aatgaggaaa     37200
     acccaccagt atctagatac gtgttagact atacaacttg cgcgactcag aaggtggggg     37260
     taagacgacg gtcagtggga cgacctactt ttggaatata gttttctcga cgacctcctc     37320
     tgtatttttg ccatccggac caagcacgat aggctgattg agatgtgggc gtggaccggc     37380
     ttgattagac aacagctcca actttgggct tacaggcgta gaagaagaaa tcgatgaggt     37440
     agacgacagc aagtcaacgt agtagatttt gttggacggg ccgacatgaa gccggagcgt     37500
     tggcctgtcg gtctcgcccc ctatgaggga ggaccttgag acgagtgtcc ctacccattg     37560
     tttggtgttt gtagacgtag aggtgtacag gcccagacga atcaagtcat tggactcatc     37620
     ctgcggttcg tgatcaccgc acgcggcgac aatattcgtt gaagggaagg tgagttctgg     37680
     ttgcaaggtg gccgaatcgt acgagacgtg agcaaggacg gacggctcgg gtgacgctac     37740
     aggccagcat aggatctcgg ctgacagtgg ctgagaggag gtggtggtgg ccgcggatag     37800
     ggagaatagg gagagcgcag gaaggagatt gaagtagaaa ggccgcatgg ttcctgagct     37860
     gcagatgaat agtagcttga tccgaggcga gttgatgggg acgcaattag agacaaggcg     37920
     aaaactagat gtcgaaatag taatattgga acaggtatcg gacaataatt gacacaagag     37980
     gtgatatatt cggagatcga attctcgttg cgcccttgct ttgagtttgc tctgctgagg     38040
     gcagagacac ctggataagc gggaagtttc cagcttactt tactgcatct attcaaactc     38100
     cggagagcag cgagcggtgg aatctcaact agcgcggaga gttacccgct aaactactgg     38160
     atggatctga ttcaagttcc ccgcataagc tcattataaa cagattgaac gcactgtaga     38220
     ctaacttata ctctcatttt ttttttcggt ctccctttcg atgcgactac gtattgtcca     38280
     ggggagttcg aaacatcatg tatgggtcac taccaaatct atgtcatact gcacagtaga     38340
     atccagatgg aaatcattcg ttgtcaatat tttgaaaaac cataattagt accaattact     38400
     acatgttgct ctgctttcat tttccaagac ttactgtaga tatatccaca gttattcaca     38460
     aaaatattgt cccatcccct gcaggaagaa gaagaaagtg ggtcagccat aagtacatag     38520
     ttcaatcata ctcctcaagt acttttaact ggtagtcggt tttaatgaag gtggggggag     38580
     ctcccagaat aataatatat aactagtatg ctatcaattc tgtgtatgtt cttccttccc     38640
     caccaccaga tgataaattg gagcctgaat cggtgcgtcc catcgatcat ttaacctctc     38700
     ctgattaccc cctttgtccc tccctgttct ccaattgcac gtctatcatt tttgtcaacc     38760
     catcaatcat ttctttcgtc ccgcaggcgc ctcacaaagt cagtcagctg caagtccacg     38820
     tctgagtcgt aagcaatcaa ttggctgcaa tacccatcat tcgcacaaat catccccccc     38880
     gcctctcctt cttttctttc gcccacctct ttacaattgc cgtgcttaga ttcgtgcccc     38940
     attatcgtac agaaatagac cttttcggtt cgatcatagt gtctcttgcc ttccctattc     39000
     caactccatg gcttctatac cccagatgcc ttatcgacga ccctctcggc agggttctag     39060
     gcaggcgtcg atagatacgc gggatgagat acaggtccgc gtagaccact acattggaat     39120
     tgatgttggg actggcagtg cccgcgcttg tataatcgat agcaaaggcg atattgtcgg     39180
     cctagcctct gagaacattg gtctttggca acctcaacaa ggatattatg tacgtgttca     39240
     tgctcaagtt ttcttgccct gtcactatcg taaggctttg tgtggcctcc gattgactcc     39300
     ctgtcatcca ggaacaatct acgaacgata tctggcgatg catctgtgta gctgttcagc     39360
     gcgcaatcag ccaacacaac attgatccag agaccgtgag gggcattggg ttcgatgcga     39420
     catgctcgtt gtcggttttt tctaacgtta cgaacgaacc gatatccgtg acgggtccca     39480
     acttcaactc ggaccgcaat gtgatcctct ggctcgatca tcgcccagtg gacgaaaccg     39540
     aaagaattaa tgctacgaac cacaatctgc tccgctatgt aggcggaaag atgtccatcg     39600
     agatggagat tcccaaagtc ctgtggctga aaaacaatat gccaaaggag ctctttgatc     39660
     agtgcaaatt cttcgacctg gctgacgccc tgacttacat tgccactggc gccgagcaga     39720
     ggagcttctg tagtgtagtc tgcaagcagg gatatgttcc tgtaggtgtt gacggcagtg     39780
     taaaaggttg gcaggaagac tttctgaacg aaattggtct ggaggacctg tcggaggata     39840
     acttcaagcg aatgggcggt gtcgacgggg tggtgagcct ttttctttga tgatcctatc     39900
     aatcacacgt gttacccctt ttccacaccc tacctgacaa tgagtttgac gtctaactga     39960
     tgctccagaa tggcgattat cttagcgctg gtgaactggt cggcacattg tgtgagaagg     40020
     ctgcctctga gctgggtctg cccccgggga ttgcaatcgg cagcggcgtc atcgatgcct     40080
     atgcaggctg gattggcaca gtcggcgcta aggtcgatct cgagtcggaa cagctgagct     40140
     ctgacatcgc caagaacgat aaggcacagg cattctctcg cttggccgct gtcgctggaa     40200
     catcaacctg ccatcttgcg atgtccccag atcctatatt tgtccctggt gtctgggggc     40260
     cttaccgcga tactatccag ccgggatatt ggatggccga gggcggccaa tccgcaaccg     40320
     gggagctgct caagcatgtt atcgagactc accccgcgtt caatcaggca ctctcgatcg     40380
     ctgagtcgta caacgccaat atatatgaat atctaaacga gcatctgaag gaactggctc     40440
     atgaccagaa ggctcctagt atctcttatc tgggccgaca tgttttcttc tacggtgatc     40500
     tttggggcaa ccgttccccc attgcagatc ctggaatgac aggttctatg attgggatca     40560
     cgagtgacaa gtctgtggat gggctcgctg ttcattacta tgccaccctc gaatttatcg     40620
     cgctacaaac caggcaaatt gtggagacaa tgaacaaagc aggtcatcgc atcacctcca     40680
     ttttcatgtc gggctctcag tgccaaaatg acattctggt aaagctaata gcatctgctt     40740
     gtgacatgcc cgtgcttatc cctcgttata ttcatgctgc tgtctgccat ggtgcagcca     40800
     tgctgggtgc caaagccgct agtgctgacg cagaaggcaa gacagaagat ctgtggtcta     40860
     ttatggaccg catgagcaag ccgggaaaaa aggtcgtccc aactacggat gagacggaga     40920
     aggccttgct taacgccaaa tacaaggtct tcttagagca atgttacaag cagcaggagt     40980
     accgagccct cgtagatcaa gccgtggcct cgtggacgtc ttaactctct ttctccactc     41040
     aaaattttcc ttcgcgttgc ggcaattatg ttcactctct cctttttact gaaggaggac     41100
     agggggatta tgacaggact ttcggacaat gttactagct agcgtgcata agtagccgta     41160
     caacttacac gcatctacca caagatatta cgcaggatat gggaacagac tatgagtaac     41220
     aggtaatgga ggtctaatta tacaacttca ataatgtggc agatatacat gttcgaaaag     41280
     ccccaatcag cacgcaaatg ttaaacaatc ttgggcaatc ttgtcagagt ctaaaacgcg     41340
     ggaccagtaa tgcacgcata tccctcagcg aaattgtctg cttcaacctt cgggtggaca     41400
     gatttcgagc cctcacctag aagttgacag gcagacacac gaattgagct atactcaaaa     41460
     agccctccca ctcctggacc taccgatagt gtaatacttc tcgactggac tcgagccaag     41520
     ggccagcgta tcgaaacgat cgacacccat agtctccaag ttgctgtaac cagagagata     41580
     gaatccgatc acaaccacga ggtacgtaag gacgaggata gagcccttga aatagttgct     41640
     ttttccttcg ccgtgcacgt aggagagcaa gaagacacaa aggatcacgg ataccatgtc     41700
     ccactgaggg aagataaggc tgtaaggaaa aggtttgtta gcaaggtttc ttgcgttaca     41760
     gattggcttt aaggaacaaa aagtagggca ggatcaaaca tacttgaatg tgtggcttag     41820
     cagctcagaa ggatcgatga cgcgggcata gagagcgcta aatagaacta aagcagggat     41880
     ctgcaaaagg caaacctgaa gagcgtaggc tgaaccgatc tccatggaca gcgcgatatt     41940
     gccgttcata gcaaacgaaa tagcgttctg tgagccaaga taatgagtta attcgatcat     42000
     gctgacagcg attattcagg actacatacc agaaactctg ttgtgttggg gaccaaggca     42060
     aagagcgtga ttccaaggaa cttttcatcg atatcgacac tttccaagac cacatcgacc     42120
     gtattcacga ggatttctgc gatgacagca taaagaatag tagctcccag aagtattatg     42180
     gaacttctcg ttttactcca gttaggtgcg tcatgaccgc cgctagtatg gccaggctcc     42240
     aatccgatat cctcgctttc ctcaagtaag gttttcactt gatcggcggg gcttttagtc     42300
     gcttgacgcg tgcttgcttg ctgggccacg ggcttccttg ttcgggccgc atctcgagcg     42360
     gcaacagcag cagccgttgc agcaacctct gtcacctgac gcacaagatc ctcattgtct     42420
     tcattggaca gaccagtgaa ttttctcagc ctgggattgc tatcgtcgcc ttccgtccga     42480
     ggggggacaa ggtatggcgt tgtgctcttt ccttgcaaag aggaggtaga atcggattga     42540
     gcgttatgat cattgggatt atcagacaga ccgacctgct tcagagactg ccccagtatg     42600
     cgcttgtaca attgagaatc ccgaacagag cccttggtga tagagccacc agtgctccca     42660
     gccggaatgt gagggaaatc accgtgtcta gcttcgtagg cagcttgctc gttcgcgaga     42720
     gctacagcct tcttctcctc tacttccgtg gcccagatga gagcagcgtg ggttctcagc     42780
     gtgaaccata atccaatgac ataggacagg aacaagaata ttgcagcaaa ccacgaatat     42840
     ggctggactg cctttcggaa aaaactgtca ttcaccgccg gtgtttgaga gaagtaacag     42900
     cgacgacaat cactgtcctc ggttcctaca gtggtaacgc acaagcggca gttgagctca     42960
     tgctaaattc caggctgtca gcaaaagtgc tagatgaaca atcacgcaga agacggtgtc     43020
     acttacgcta ccatatatct ggtaaaagag tgtaggcccg aatgcagcaa taactgcaaa     43080
     catcagcatt gtcgacgtga cacccgcaga cttcacattg aaccgctggg tcttgcgctt     43140
     gatagcgcca aagcacatgg aaagccccgg aagaaatagg attcctgcaa agatgctacc     43200
     gataatgctg ccctcaacaa gttgcccctt tccttcggtt aaagcaacac agtaaagata     43260
     gacttcaact acggtcgaga agaaggcatt cacagctgca cccatgccca tggaggattg     43320
     agcggaaatc gatgcaacgg cttgtccaat gaaataggcc aaaggaatga tggagacaag     43380
     cgcaagcgtg aatataagac ctgggtgcgt gatggcagat tggaggccca gtgtctcact     43440
     gagaagaaag tagtcaaaaa tgacaaataa tacgacacca agaaggttga tcaagaaaat     43500
     attcgtcccg ccgacagtat acttccagta cctcaatccc gctgcgcgat aagtgcatag     43560
     caggacggat gaggaggatc cgggactgag tctggtgtag gtggtgtcgg aatggtacga     43620
     cagagccaag gggtgacgac gaaggtgatc aaaaaggata atggtcacac gtcccatggg     43680
     gatccagaag accaatagcc aacaaagcag cgagactaga agcattagag gccctacgag     43740
     aaagtagaaa aagacgaaga atacgacgcg gccaagcgtc cattcgccac gaccgaatag     43800
     acgccgctta ggatggctga ggggactctc tcgagggctg cccctttgcg ttcgccctag     43860
     aagactatct tgttcgctgg ccgagtcgat actgtttcgt cttctcccga ccagtgaccg     43920
     gttgcgtcga ggtccgaaga acagccggcc atgctctaag tcgccattct gccactgttc     43980
     gtactcacta atgctgcggc cttcaccctc atcttcttct gcgtaatttt cgtccgtgtc     44040
     cagacggacg aaggagccaa acggataaat caagtaccaa gaaagccccg agaagaccct     44100
     cccatattct agtgcactgg gtgaatatgc gaagacgaaa caagcgatag cacctgtaag     44160
     cgcagccagg gctaaccacc agccaaaaaa aactgtccac aaaaggttag ttaagaacaa     44220
     caagttgccc acgcgaccac cgggcgacga atgaatatcg ccttcggcgg tcttttctac     44280
     cgagcggctc tttttgtaca atgcaggttt ccagagcctt attccaaaag ggtgagtttc     44340
     gttgatggcc tgctggcgat ccttcagcgt gaagctttcg gcatcactag tctctgcttc     44400
     atcttcttca ttgttatcgt tactatcagg gctcccactc tccgactgtt cagcagaagg     44460
     ctctatttcc gcgcccggat cgggcaggcc gatcccttct tcgctttcat tttcggtttc     44520
     cggttgaatt aatgggctgt tcatgcgggc attaattctt cgtcgcagag tcgagctctg     44580
     tttcctcaag ggacgtatcc taggcgatga ctggggattg gacgcgtgtt gcagagctat     44640
     atcctcctct acttcctgta catcatcctc cgtagaaaat tcctgcccct tgtgaggtac     44700
     ctgtcgcttg gaagacatac gccgtgttac agatggtttc ctcggtctgt ccgactgcag     44760
     cggtggggtg gaagtcgact gagaggtagg catgcgactc gagctttctg gctggctttc     44820
     ttccagacgg ggatcaaggt ccatccttgc gggagaatct agagtaccta cagaaggagt     44880
     cagtcatatt gatcaagagg agtcaagaag caagcaagcg taccatagtt ccgtctggat     44940
     tgtgtcgcat tcctctgacg gcgagcggca gacgacatat cctcgttatc gacgtttgac     45000
     gattcgacgg gatcgatggg atgagaagga ccctgatcct ccctttcctc gttgtttgac     45060
     atggttggtc agtttgtttc gggctcaaat ttcttagcaa tttttttttt ttttccagcc     45120
     cctttgaccg tctttgtgat gatcttggga aaacagggag gctgggggat gccaggaaaa     45180
     ggatagttcg agaagcacta gtaaaagaga gtggcctgca cttgaaacag aaacggagat     45240
     atctttcttt ttacaacatg aaccaaaaac aactaagtta catgttgaag taagctcaag     45300
     aaaaacaatc cggggcggac agaaagcgag agggtagaga agcaggcgcg aaatgagaaa     45360
     agcagctagc tagttagtta gatcatgaga taaggtctca ctcgcatccc cgcagtcagc     45420
     tgagaccgtg gacatgcagg tcacagacgc gaccaagaag gattgcacaa tttcaaagac     45480
     gagtcgagca atactattcg aagatggatg ccgagagatt ggcctgggta ggctgagggc     45540
     tgaagctgat tagcatttga ctggagaaca tgtggatgtg tatctactgc gtaccacagc     45600
     gctgaccagc tacgtaatgc gtgtaccccc ccgttacgta caatacattt ttcatacgag     45660
     atatggtttt cccatagtat ctgcctaagc gacacactct ctatcgcttg cttcacactg     45720
     ttgtgccgct gttctttact atcggatgag ctaactttag cgttaatgtt gtcaacatgg     45780
     gtattgggag tggttgcagt gtgatctttt taacagttct ggtggagtgg cttacccacc     45840
     ctactaggta accagatagt attacatcac atgacttgcg gagctagcca caggccttgt     45900
     ggctggtgtc tcttcgaagc gctctgctga tatcagctag taacctagtt agttacttcg     45960
     ggttacctca cctacctacc taaactaaca gctaactgcg gtacctatcc cgcaagagct     46020
     ctctcgaccc aactgccatc accactcctc tcatcacctt ccctgttcct cactcttcga     46080
     ctatcttctt tctctttctc tgattcgata aaaaggaccc tatctgctcc tgggatcgct     46140
     ccatactaaa tacatcgccg acgtccagtc tttcgtgttt cacgtctcgc tgtggccgta     46200
     tcaaggagcg tcattcctgg ctgtccatca tggcgctcga caactattat cgcaataaga     46260
     ttgagagcat gaagctcgaa atcatccagg gtcaggctgt cttacggaga ctggaagcac     46320
     agcgcaatga ctataattcg agggtgcggt tacttcggga agaactcggc ttgcttcaac     46380
     agcctggttc ctatgtcggg gaggtagtca aagtgatgag caccaagaaa gtcctcgtca     46440
     aagtgcatcc cgagggcaaa tatggtaaac cccctctgca gatttgctta gctcgagtct     46500
     ttgcttgctc aactccgtgc gtcccttact aacttctctt gcgacgctac agtggtggac     46560
     attgcggatg gcgttgatat cagcaagctc actgtaggaa agcgagtcgc tttactctcg     46620
     gattcctata agttggagaa gatgctaccc tcgtcggttg acccgctggt gtcgctaatg     46680
     atggtcgaga aagtgcctga cagcacgtat gacatgatcg gtggacttga ccagcagatc     46740
     aaggagatca aggaagtcat cgagcttggt ttaaaacatc cggagttgtt cgagtcgctt     46800
     ggtatcgcac aaccgaaggg agtactcctc tacggaccgc caggaaccgg caaaaccctg     46860
     cttgcccgag cggtagccca tcacaccgat tgtcggttca tcagagtgag cggatcggaa     46920
     ttggtgcaaa aatacatcgg tgaaggtagc cgcatggttc gcgagctatt cgtaatggct     46980
     cgagaacatg ctccgagtat catattcatg gatgagattg atagcattgg atccagccgc     47040
     atagactcgg cgggttcggg tgattcagag gtacaacgga cgatgcttga gctcctcaat     47100
     caactggacg gatttgaacc taccaagaac atcaagatca tcatggccac caaccggctt     47160
     gacatcctgg acccggcctt gttacgtcct ggccggattg accggaagat tgagttccct     47220
     ccgccgtcgt gagtatccct tgtgacttgg ctcttatcgg gtgaagctta tgttacgttt     47280
     tactgatcaa tttccttctt tcagggtgga ggctcgtgcc gatattctgc gaatccactc     47340
     gcggtcaatg aacttgacgc gaggcatcaa cctaacgaag attgcggaga agatgaacgg     47400
     atgttctgga gctgagctga agggtgtgtg cacggaagca ggcatgtacg ctctgcgaga     47460
     gcggcgagta cacgttacgc aagaggattt cgacctagcc accgccaaga tcctcaacaa     47520
     gcacgacgac aaagaagtcg cggtctctaa gcttttcaag taaagatgag tttgcgtgtg     47580
     aatagtacca ggttactaca gcaagaacta tggcgtttag tttcgatgtc ctctgatggc     47640
     cgcctcggcg acgtcgccac atatgtttgc cgatcatgac acccatactt aatctttctc     47700
     agtatccctg ttgaaggaca ggtctgtttg tgtgtgacgt tgaggtctaa gatgagcctt     47760
     cctgttcgca tacagtatcg taatcgaggg tttgttggca gttgggtgga cgcaaaggat     47820
     aactcccaga ttcggctata ctaggcatag gattttgcga attgtgtatc tacaccctga     47880
     gactgaatag ttggttggat tgggccctcg gcttgcgagg acaatcatca agactccgga     47940
     agggtaaggc gtagcaaaca attgaagtgt atcttccatt ggattcttaa gggatgatca     48000
     tctcgtcatc cccttccaat agagactggc atggcctact ttgtagtact cagacgatac     48060
     tttgctacgt gattacagta tctagttggt cttaagtctg acattgccta ttggcagatg     48120
     aaaggacgaa ctacatggtg caccaatcat catatcatgg atctcattca tgcccaatac     48180
     cttgcctaac ccggtgagat gtgctacact cgcctccctt atgcccggat gcttgtatga     48240
     cgtatgccgt gtggaaaggg aacttctatt aggataaatg cctagccgtg cttcttcaaa     48300
     gcagatcaaa ggggaggagg gtgaggtttt agtggtatgt catcaagata cgtgcagtat     48360
     ggctgtttac ctacctcttt tgtgatagca agagtttctt tgggcttgtg agggaagtac     48420
     agatcagcta gtgagtacta gtactgtgcg ctgcagtgac cgactagatg gggcaggaag     48480
     tgagctcaac taaccgccaa gaatccacta cgtactcgta gtttacttat gtactattat     48540
     gtaccatgcc gaagtctact ctgtctgtcc atcgccagga attctgtgca acatcaggct     48600
     tggcagaggg atgggcaaca tggattcggc gacagccaag ccgccaagag ggacctggaa     48660
     taagtagggt ccgcagggga ggaagtttga ctgcgagggg ataggcggat atagtaaaag     48720
     tcgtaaaaga cacgtataat caaattaccc tgtacatgaa ataggccctc ataaacttaa     48780
     ctcggcatgt acggtgtgca gctgcaaagg ctaggaaggt ttcgccagtt taccacatct     48840
     cacctccaag ctccgcgtga ctaattagta tgaaaggcaa aattgcccct ttctgtgact     48900
     ctggggccta caggatgacg tctggggtag tttgggtcag gccatactac tggatagata     48960
     agatggcatg acatgccctt tttgttgctt gtgctggcag tggatagata gcagcatcca     49020
     tgcggagaaa gcaaatgagc ctgagcaagt caccgcctat ccaacattta ggacatgctt     49080
     ttttttaagg aacctcgcca taccatatac ttgggggggt gactgcggat gatgtaaata     49140
     gatatgtccc atgtataggc tcgctcggcg ttgaagcagt gcccatcata gtacccgata     49200
     ctcatactat tccatcccta gcatcgtttg gaagtccgga gcacaaagtc cgaaaactca     49260
     ggtacggagt attgataggc ttcatagcgg ctttccagaa tcccgactgg ccggttgatc     49320
     tccggttgac gcgtcgagag gaagaacttt gacgtgcgcg tgaccagcgg gtcattgtct     49380
     tagtaatcga cttttgcgtt gaattcttac tacttcgtac agtaaaataa cccctgttaa     49440
     gttgggagta ctccgtaact agaagatagt attgttttgt tgaatgggaa atgctcaggg     49500
     tctcggctca agtggggcag cccagatctg atgacctgcc cagaaggtgg atcaccttct     49560
     ttttcctttt tgtttcccct ttcctttttg aatgcttatg gacaactttg taacagttga     49620
     tctccaattt tctgaatttt agttttagtt ttagttttat tttattttcc cccgattttt     49680
     ctctaaaacc tccatagtag acagtctcgt acgagaaacg gggagatgca atgggaaatg     49740
     gaactcctgg gggaaagcgg ggaggatttc tactattgga tgagagagaa gacacaggtc     49800
     gctgtacttt cccaaattct tctacacagt atgtaatatg tataccttta gtactagttc     49860
     atgatactct ttcttccccc cggttcttct tttcactata gtgcttctac ttggtagtaa     49920
     aataatacca agcggtcaaa gtaaaataac tagttacttt gacctctatg gtgattcaga     49980
     taagacaaga cttcaggaga aattaatttc catctgcccc aaaattccta ccccgtctcc     50040
     ccacggagtt caacccagct gggaaaggca gctcaaacat tctcccagga cggcctcggc     50100
     atccatgcat ttgcaggttc ttttattctt tgccagatca tcatctagcc taaaatttag     50160
     agccctgtct tagctattct atttctgatc taatattatt attcattacc ttacttaatt     50220
     tctctgttat ctcttccaat aagaagagcg atccgtttta tgccattcgc cttgttattg     50280
     tatgcttttc ggctttcatt ttccgttgcc ttcgaagaga actggtctac tatgcgttag     50340
     tagagtatct atctagttgt acattatccg acttggactt cctcctccct agtcctcttt     50400
     ttcttaatca aactgatatt cggaggaaaa gagggcttgg ctggacagga ggcaagatgc     50460
     attctccatc cggataagat ggtcctttca aaacccccaa tcacaccgat gctacacccc     50520
     ccttcttaga tagtagatag tagtactagt agtactacag agtggtacag tagtaacttg     50580
     atgactggct aatgcataat ctagctgttc ccattctctc ccaatttccc aacttttctt     50640
     tccccccccc ccccccttcc ctccgggggg agaacaggtg tgggcctatc ctttcggtcc     50700
     gtctggagtc atgcatggtc tggctaatgg ctaagtgttc tctggctgct tcttcttctt     50760
     cttcttcttt gcctttgcct tccgcctccc ccccccttct cacccccaac ctgcgaccca     50820
     ccctggcgga ttggatgaat gcttggcccg tctgatgatc tgtccggagt accgagtaca     50880
     acctgcagct cccatctatc tatccattct tccaggccca tccgaagtag atcactggct     50940
     cggctcgcat ggtaaccccc aggtaggtca ttgctgaggt gaggatcttg ccatcctctc     51000
     gcctttttgc tcgttgtccg tttcaagtgg ttgcatgaat ttagtctgcc ctatcctctt     51060
     gggtttccac accggcttcc ttcttttggc tctctctcca ttgccgtctg tgttgttccc     51120
     tttacttttc ttttttcttt ttcctgctat ataaaaatat tatttaactg cctcatcccc     51180
     agctactatt gttgtcgagg tttcctttta tctccaaacc ttcttgccac caggctcgta     51240
     tgcccccatc tacggctctt tatcttccca ccctccctcg tatttgaaaa taagctcaaa     51300
     aaggcaccca cctccccaat tccatcgaca ttctagaagc catctctcct cccctggaag     51360
     ccctcctgtc tgctggtcct tccacccaat agggggtccc acggacacga tctttcagtc     51420
     aacttccgtg gtttactggg taggtaatga ttcgttgttc gtgcttgttt caatatccgc     51480
     gagctagtaa cggagacact catacttcaa cctgtcgtga tgcagcacac agcttgacat     51540
     tcctgcgcaa aatcggcccg accagcccgt caaaggagag cgaagtacta tatacatcca     51600
     gacattatat agcacttcta gatcctatta ttagccaccc tgcccaacta cccaaccagc     51660
     tggcctgagt ggttcaggtt gcgctcgaac tacttcctga tcgtcgtctg ctagtccggt     51720
     gatctcatac ttgtcgcatt gccactcttc ctttcgctgg cccccgtgac gcttctttta     51780
     acgcccagag cctctgtata accccctagt atgtccagcg gtgagttatg gtccacttta     51840
     gtcaccgcaa tcgatcccgg tagtaccaaa gccatgccca ttatccttca atcgaccatc     51900
     gatcttctgg agacagaact agccaaggct agagcggcgc tccatgagat ccagcccacg     51960
     gcatcatctt tatttacgaa gcgggatgag ctcgctttgg gcgctgtggc agcatatcgt     52020
     caaaatctca ttgaccgtgc gccggacttc ttctatggcg cgagccgatt gacccccaag     52080
     gagctggggc ttgtcccggc agtccgcgaa gtacaagcgg acgatgagga tgatgatcat     52140
     gtaaagaccg cgtctaagca acaccttcag cctgtccagc ctgttgcgcc gaagcgcgct     52200
     actttggcag atgtcttatc caacagtcta atcctcgacc atatggcccc atatctgtca     52260
     accccctcat tgttggctct agcatccact tcccgccagg ttcggtcatc gatagtggac     52320
     accccctaca ttttccgcca ccttgatctg actcaatgcc gtggcgcgaa accaggcagc     52380
     acatctgact cagttgaaca agcatggagt ggtgagcgag cggaagactc cgtggtcgag     52440
     gatgagtttt attctgcgcc tttgaggagc atcttcgcta gtctccaaag gcagtcgctc     52500
     ctgcaggacg tgcgcacatt ggttctagat ggactgtccg ttccagcggg attggttgcg     52560
     gaaatcatcc tcacagatcg cttcaacgtt aatattctat ccataaggga gtgccgccat     52620
     ctcaatgagc gaaaactaat gcaggtgctg acccatgcgg tgcggccttc gcgccccaag     52680
     ggcacacccc gtgtcaaagg catctatcac tttactcctc ttcatcagtc tcgtgcggta     52740
     gtccgcagca gataccgcga ctggtggagc tcgagatgcg gcagccaatc gtcttgcatt     52800
     actccaggtt cggaaaacga gtctgcaact actgaacttg ctgaaattgc cacacaacaa     52860
     caggatgcat ggtatcatcc gtccgggcag ctcttcaagc agagcattga ggatggctgg     52920
     gcagagacaa tcaagcagtg tgaaggtatc attgcctttg acgctgttct gtgccgtggt     52980
     cctcgtcatg acgttgatct ttcccctccc atgccggaag gccagggtgt atctcagccg     53040
     gagggccggc caccgcttga accaaaactg gcaactgttg cactagggcc ccgggggtgc     53100
     gatggctgcc acacctcacc cgaaggccca accttctggg gtcagtctcc ggatgaaaac     53160
     cttcccctgc tcacgccgcc accgctccac tcttcctcgg cagtcaaggc aaaacggccg     53220
     gtgctgattc cggacgaaca gcccagtcta atcgctcgct gcacggattg cttgacagac     53280
     cggtggtgcc atcgttgcaa taaatggttc tgtgaggatt gcctgcctca tccagaacgt     53340
     gtacggaaca atctttcacc gcatcagaca gcgttcagaa atccgcagag cagtcctagt     53400
     agtactgaac agtccgaaga tcgtgaggtt cgtatctgag aggcaccgta tgatgtagag     53460
     aatatgtctg actgaatcga acagcaattc agccgtggtg taagcaaaga ctgctgggaa     53520
     tgcggtccca cggtaagtca attagactac agttatgttt gccgccacat tctgacagtt     53580
     cgtgcagtgt gctcagtgca agacggaatg ccagcgaacg tgccaaagct gccgtggtga     53640
     atattgtgtt gagcataatg agggctgttc gtcgacgatg gtatgttttt tgagtcatcc     53700
     gaaccccttt tgcactcata ttgaccttgg tggcattctc acagtgcgat tggtgcaatg     53760
     ccagtacccg gaatcgggtg agagaactgt attgacatcc tgtgcgagtc gaggctccca     53820
     tgagctagtc tggagaagac acgtaataat ggactccatc aaacatctaa gggaagtata     53880
     ttcggcctct ctcggcctgc tcgcatcttg ctatattgag attttcttcg ttacggttca     53940
     caatctcgtc tctatctttt tctggtacta tattagcagg cgtgcttttc tcgccactca     54000
     gaataccact gcagcgcgta tgattcagcc atagttcgag tgtacctagc atgaaagagc     54060
     tgtaggccgg ccctaaaagg caataggagg ggaaaataat aatcttaaaa tgctaaaaga     54120
     cagtagtagt agagaacgtg gtcagtaacg ttagaccgac tgaagttaga tgacaaatcg     54180
     gcggctggga ttccagaagg cacgcggtgt ttcgcaacct cagatgagcc gcaatggatg     54240
     gatggatgca tgcattcttt ccatcatcca tcgcccccca cccaccatca ttcttaatct     54300
     ctgattcttg tcccatgatg gtctccgcta ctgccctcgt ctccactctc ccctccacac     54360
     tctctccccc tttgcttcct cacatacctc tttccctccc gcttcggata tcatgacggg     54420
     gaaccaaggt tccttgcgct ggtcatcgca gttgaccgtt gctccagccc agcaaatccc     54480
     caagctttcc ggcgataaga tcatactgcc accatccgcg ctcgagcagc ttctcgcggc     54540
     tgccccgctt caagaggtaa cttcgtcagg cccagcacgc ccatacacca acactttcga     54600
     tccctttaat ccgcacacct tcgccgccga gtcccaagcg cgcgaacggg cggtggatcg     54660
     ccagcagcaa ttgccccatc cgcttacgtt ccgcatcgtg aaccctcaga acgaccgggt     54720
     ggtatatgct ggtgtccgcg agttttctgc gccagagaac gagatcggcc ttagcacatt     54780
     tttacgtggg gcccttggca ttgatggtac gcgacaaccg tcaccacacg gcggtgatgg     54840
     taatgatggt gatgtgacag acaatgcgcc agccgcgccg accacggtca cggtccatgc     54900
     gcaacagtta ccgaaaggta cttatgtccg cctgcgccct ctagaagccg ggtacgaccc     54960
     gggaaattgg aaagctttgc tcgaacaaca gctgcgggac aattacacca ccttaacctc     55020
     tggagaggtc ctcaccgttg cagggggccg caatcagtcg tttcagttct tggttgacaa     55080
     agttgagccc catggcaatg gcatctgcgt tgtggatacg gatctggaag ttgatattgt     55140
     cgccttgaca gaggaccaag ccagagagac gttagagaaa cggttggaga aatcttcccg     55200
     tgtctctgcg aatagggcag gcacatccgt gggaggtgag ctgcgactcg gtcaggtagt     55260
     aagtggtcag gttgcgcttg gggactatgt cgactacgag gtccttaaat gggatccttc     55320
     gaatgcactg gaactgtctg tcaagggtgc cgacgatgta gatctgtgtc tttttgccag     55380
     tcccctttct gctcgccaga ggaaccgacc gcgggaggat gagcatgttt tcggtgacct     55440
     ctcaaatcga ccgactaaac ggattaggat ccaaccgacg aatgtggata tggaaggcgc     55500
     tgagttgctg tatatatcgg tccatgcccc cacttccacc gacagttcag gaaatggact     55560
     ttcggcgctg ccgtatagcc tacaggtcca tgtgggctcg tcacccgcac aagctgagaa     55620
     cgctgcagac agcgagccag aaagtcgtga accgggtgat gtgcagtgta agaattgtcg     55680
     tcaatgggta cctgagcgga cattgatgct acatgagaac ttttgccttc gaaacaacat     55740
     tctctgcccc cagtgccaga acgtgttcca gaaacggtct ccggaatggc agacacattg     55800
     gcattgtcct catgactcgg cttatggcac cggtgacgcc gaaaagaatc gacataatca     55860
     ctttttccac agcaagcgct cctgtagtgg ctgtggattc gaggcggagg acctctcacg     55920
     tctcgctcaa caccgcacaa ctgtctgtcc ggcaaaaccc attctgtgcc aattttgtca     55980
     tcttgtggtc cctcaaaaga gtgaatcaga ccccgaaatg gacgatccgg acgttttagt     56040
     ctccggcctc acaccacatg aattggtgga cggtggccgg acaactgaat gccacctctg     56100
     tgacaaaatc atccgtctcc gcgacatgaa aatgcacctt cgccatcatg atctagaacg     56160
     tctgtctcga cccactcctc gcatatgctt aaatcaaaat tgcggacgga cgcttgatgg     56220
     acgcggtact caaactgcag tcaacctcgg tctatgcagc atctgctttg gaccactgta     56280
     cgtagacacc tacgatcccg aaggcaaagc actccggcgg cgcatcgagc gccgctacct     56340
     ctctcagatg atgagcggct gcggcaaacc atggtgtcaa aacgaatatt gcaaaacggg     56400
     caaacaagct agaccatctt ccacatctgg tgcgtctgcc ccgttgggcg cggcagctat     56460
     tctagccgca gtgcggcctt tgcttgacgc cgtcaatctt cgaggaaatg caccgaacac     56520
     cgctccgttt tacctttgca cggatcagac aggccagcaa cgccgcatcg ctgcagaaat     56580
     gctttcaact gaaggcgcag tagctgacgg caagacctat gcattgccat ggtgcgtttc     56640
     cgccgttgaa accacggcgg gaaatttaga caaggcgcga gagtggttgg aaaattgggc     56700
     gcctgcgcaa ggggaaggca cggaatcttt tcaacggtag atagataatc gttaatattg     56760
     tcaaatacca tgcatattgt cagccagcta ggcaacgata ctgtttatgc actgtgtagt     56820
     ttctcacgtg ttgaaggcga attgctagta atgtcaggat aagtctagtg aggcctgcta     56880
     cacacttgtg gctgaagata ttacacacgg aacggcagtc aaaaagtccg cgagatttag     56940
     tattatatcg agactccttc catggatatc tgaatataga gttatatatc tacgcagtta     57000
     aggaacagtc cgtgtctcgt gattaagtat atgtatagaa gaaagagaga gcttaatgat     57060
     tcgttgtcat gatttcaatc agatatcgtc tgagcatgct tgcatgtata atctgtatca     57120
     cgccgcgccc gtcttagcag ccaaagtccc actaccccga gacgaaaaga tacccatgat     57180
     cccaaagacc acataaaaca atgccagcgg atatgcgacc agacccctca ttccacgcat     57240
     gcgcgccaca gcacagaaca ttcccgagga gctgtacgtg caccacccca cggcggcggt     57300
     agtcaacaag tatccgaaca gagtgtccat ggggatcaga atccccacta agctggtcag     57360
     cactagcggg aggaaacagt atcccagcac gctagcggaa cgagggaagg tcaaggtagc     57420
     ggagaagtgg ccggcagcgg aggcgtccga catcgtgggt ttgtgatggg gagagtaatt     57480
     ggcgggatct gcggcgttgg ggacgggggc cgtatcgagg gcgggagaca tcagactgag     57540
     aatgagatgt aaagctacgg ttccgaaaac tgcgacgccg taaatgtagc cgtagaaaac     57600
     ctttccggag agcagcagga aagttccata gagaacgatg tagagaaggg ctccgtagag     57660
     gtcgctgtca tccatgaggt gttggtcgat acgtgcaaaa gggttgagca cagttagggt     57720
     ctataaggta ggagcaatgg taagcttggg tttcactaga gctcctgcta tacagctggt     57780
     tgattagacc gcggatgggg ggcttgcaat atgtacacac cttcgtgcgg atatgctcga     57840
     agttgacgcc aagctcttct agaagtggtg gctccccatc gtagccctcc gtgccaaatg     57900
     cagcgagcca tccagtcctc agtcctcctt gctcacccat ccttccactg acacctgcag     57960
     aaggggaccc gaagccgcca tatccgccac caacccctcc gacggggtat gcctgagatg     58020
     ctgaattagg cgcaccacca aacccgccgt aggatgcctg tgacggggtc gtatggcccg     58080
     agacggaggt ataggatgaa gggtagaatt ggaggttttg cgccgatgat tgcacgccgt     58140
     aaggctgctg ctgggggtaa tactgggcca ttgcggccag gcttccgggt cgatgtcgga     58200
     ttaaagagac gagtgggaac tgtaaaactt agtgagtgtg tccgaatgtc gtgctattag     58260
     ctagaagagt gagtagaggg aggagacagt gatttgggaa gttgaggatg gagttggaga     58320
     cgaggagttg caggcagaga gaacagctgg cgggcggtga gattagttgc ctgagtcccc     58380
     aaggctacca gccacaccgg gatatagtta tcagttgtat atttaacgaa ctaatgatca     58440
     ttgaatatca acgcttaatt gattcatgct tctaacagga atgggaactc cctttgagaa     58500
     aataaaagaa tatgagcgac tctccccagt ctccctcccc cctcctctat ctagtttgtt     58560
     acagtgtcga atattttcta caggaaattg atgccgattc caaactgcag ccccttccgg     58620
     ccttcctcac ccttgcgaag gaccagaggt agggagaagt tgagctcgaa cctggccacc     58680
     ggatgggcgt agacaagtcc gacacccgcc gcgatgctag gcagaccgtt ggttagctcg     58740
     gaaaccgtgg aagccatggc attttggacc tccgcactcg aagtaggtgc attcttgtca     58800
     gccgtgcgga gggacaacaa ccgtccgccg ttgacaaaag cttgcaggcg gagaggcttc     58860
     tccgcgccta ccctggggag tgggaacaga agattggcgc ttcctgcagc atacaaatca     58920
     ccaccgacag catctgctcc gtcatgggga ccaagaccgc agagacggaa tccacggacg     58980
     tctgtagggc ctccaagtag gaatcggtcg ttcgtgcgag agagctgggg tctggaatca     59040
     ctatcaagtc caagagggta aagaagaccg gcgcggaagc cagtagtcag actgatacca     59100
     ctgtctcctt tgatgccagg gatcggaata ggaactgcgg cttgcgtttc aatctccgac     59160
     ttccagaagg agacatcacc cttgagagga ccccaaccag ccagctcgtt gaacatcttt     59220
     gcgtagtaac cacgagaggg aagaagcggg ctatctcttc ggtccttgct ccagctgtgg     59280
     aacacgctgc tcttgacact gtcgcctgca tcagctcgaa cagtagggga tgcgttctcg     59340
     gtaagtccag tcatttgtct ccagaaaccg ttgtagccga tttcatgttg ctgaccggaa     59400
     gaatttgccc aacggaattt ggaccatcct cctctgagca cttcctcgtg gcttgcccag     59460
     gatttctgcg tggcactggc aattccacca agctccagac ggagatctgg gttactgagg     59520
     actggggtgt caaaagtagc ttgataggca gaccgtgttc gggtgcccag agacgcattt     59580
     aggttgagat tctctgcacc tccaaataca ttacgccaca ggaggttgcc ataagccgaa     59640
     ccttcggcgt ttccaagatc agtacctgtc ttcaacagca cgcgggacct ttctttgccc     59700
     gagagatgaa ctttgatgct cgggataccc gatccgtcta cttcggactg atccaggtat     59760
     accgaaacgg gttgttggaa gatgtctgaa catggaatta gagtcgagtc tttagctagc     59820
     tatcatcggg gaggggacga accgaatctg ttgagcttat ccgcacgtgc cgaaacttcc     59880
     cgcaaggcct cggagagcgt atagggtctg tcttggttac tgcttaggag ggggttgaag     59940
     atacgctcca gaaaggctcg gcgggtgttg cgagcgccgt gaacctctac cgaagagata     60000
     gtgcatggca acgtcgagtt ctggtcgagc tgatgttata taagctcata ggtcagctat     60060
     catgacgcac gatgtatagt aatgatcatg tccatggccc acagccaatt atgaggggag     60120
     ccagcttacc aattcaccaa gacgagtctg cgccttttga taaatagcac gaacgcgctc     60180
     atcgactgcc tgttgctgct cattcagcac tttcggatcg gcacgctgtt gcaggcgcgc     60240
     gaagatctag aagagggaga acgccgtttg tggtcagcac agagtgctcg ggggaattcc     60300
     tcagggttaa acaagagggg acgcatcacg aacatcttcg tcatcagcag aaagtggaga     60360
     ggacattgct gcggcggcaa tggccagatg agacctgctt ttgcctttcc tgctttccct     60420
     tccgcagcgg cgaagatgaa gccatccgcc ctcgcacgtg accgttcctt gaggtgcctc     60480
     cggggagttc cttacaagcc aggccgcaac gcaactaaac caactataga cccagatctt     60540
     ccacttctcc cctccctccc attccgccat cgccttggtg tcagatagca ttcgccttgc     60600
     gatctgcccc tgtccacccc tttcaacttc gggccagctc ccaacagatc agtctttgtt     60660
     actaattcta cccttatcgc ccctgacctt cgctactttc gttcttttga cctcccgtac     60720
     ttagcccccc tctccgattt actgcaaaca ggccagaaca aactactaaa agatggcgac     60780
     aaaagcggct ttcaagcgcg tgcgttgcgc cctttcaaaa tgcggtcatt ttattgcatt     60840
     gtataactaa cagatgaaca gcttactcgc gagtatcaga acattcagaa gaatcccccg     60900
     ccttacattg tggcacatcc gtcagagtcc aacatactcg agtacgtcat ttacaacaga     60960
     ctatcaccac ctgcgtcgct tgtttgcgac taaagttgac ctttcattca gatggcacta     61020
     catccttacg ggacctccgg gcacgccgta tgaaaatggc cagtattggg gtaccctaat     61080
     gttccctccc gagtacccgt ttgctcctcc ggctattcgc atgcacactc ctagcggtcg     61140
     ttttcaacca tcaactcggc tatgcctcag catcagcgac tttcatccga agtcatttaa     61200
     tcccgcatgg gaggtttcta ccatcctcat tggcttgctt tccttcatga cgagcgagga     61260
     gatgaccacc ggaagcgtga gtgcatcgga ggcagagcga cgagtgctgg cggcacggtc     61320
     taggtggtgg aattccactg gtggcggttc ccatgtcagt gccaccccag gagtgacccc     61380
     tactgccaag ggtatcaaca atgtgaaagc tggagacggc ggtctgaagt ttcgctcgga     61440
     gtggccagag ctcgaccaag agaattggag gtggatgaag gatagtcgca tcgacaccaa     61500
     cactggccag ctcatgcctg atcccagtgc gaccagatgc tctccagaga caagtgcgct     61560
     tcgccgacga ccgaacggta gcgccccggg actcggtgcg gtgatggaag gcggccatgt     61620
     cgcccgagaa gcaggccaaa gctgggtccg ccgcaacaag atctggcttg ggtttgcaat     61680
     cctattcgga tatgcacttc tgaccaggct agtgaaagat gttcaaggct aatggctgac     61740
     aaggtcgagc tggctcggct ttccgctcct tttgtatatt tcagattgcc caattaagcg     61800
     tttgatcgga cctgcagaca cccccgaacg attttccttt cttgttctgt cttttttttt     61860
     tttttttttt tttttttttt tttttttttt ttttttgtgt ttatccccta ttttctttcc     61920
     ttcaatcagt gctatttctc atcgacctat tttttttttt aaagacccca gtttcagttt     61980
     ccttgtggca gtaccgggag agtttgtgca gatatttatg ggcttatttg attttccagc     62040
     tactgggggg cgtcggggga ttttcatgtg gcgtttgaga cattcatcag atcatcatca     62100
     ctttccctta cctttttgtt gttgctctct ccccttgtct gttctttccc ggccttttgt     62160
     gtcttgggac atgcggctgt tcttatttaa taggccgccc gagcatgatg gtaacaatgg     62220
     tttggatccg gatggtgcga atacttgtac ataggcaagt ctgcttgata tttagaaaga     62280
     atcgctctgc caggcgtgat ggcctccaca gtaccaactg aagtactccg tactactttc     62340
     tgctctaact gctgctagtg cctcaggcct gcagagggat gtcaatcagc tcacgcctga     62400
     ttggctacgg acgttggcgg agatagtcgg gaatcacgtg ggcggcgcgc ggcaattttc     62460
     cggcttgcaa ataaaatcat ttcgtatcgc cgaaattact tactgtcgat accgtcgcta     62520
     tacatcatca ctttcgccct cgccgtttgc tggagattct ctgacggcct ccacattctc     62580
     tctagcatat tccgtccgac ggtctttcgt caacttgctc gtcctcttgt ctaatattcc     62640
     tttgtattcc atcgcgcatc aataatgggt tggttctggg cagactctca agcaaagccc     62700
     gcgcccgcgg ctccgcaccc cgtgccatct tcagacgcct ctcctcccgt gagtaaagat     62760
     gctacttaga cgcaatttcg agcgaggaat ctgacggatg cttatagcca ggatgtccca     62820
     tgcacgcatc taacaccacg ccggcaatgc cagccccatc acccacctcc gagcctccca     62880
     gtgcctgtcc ggtccggtct acagattccc cgttctatgt gcctccgaag tccaagtctc     62940
     cggagtcgca gcctccctcc aaccctacta ccagctctga cacgcgatct actctttcaa     63000
     agctaaaccc tctcaactac atgttcgcct cgatctccca ggaaagggcg cccaaccaga     63060
     ccgtggatct tcccgtggag cgagaagttt cgtctatccc gagatccgat atgaatgaga     63120
     actgggaata tccttcccct cagcagatgt acaacgccat gctgcgcaag ggttataccg     63180
     ataccccgca ggatgccgtt gaggccatgg ttgctgttca caacttcttg aatgagggcg     63240
     cttgggagga gattgttcgg tgggagcgta tattttccaa gggtctggca gatggctggg     63300
     aaaagtgccg tcgcggagag gagaacatca tgatggacga gtttaaagag cagatgtcca     63360
     gcgctcccaa gcaggatgtt cctccgccgc gactcatccg gttccagggt cgcccgcaag     63420
     agcttacgcc caaggcacgg atccttcagg cattgggctg ggtgtatcct gccaagttcg     63480
     agtcagtact cccattagct cctgtttctt ctcttccgtt cgaaaatttt aaactaacat     63540
     tcgcctgtta ctgtaggtca aacccaccct tcgatcgcca cgattggttc gtaatgcgac     63600
     agacgccttc cggccctaag gaagtccgtt atgttattga ctactattct ggtccccccg     63660
     aacccaccgg agagcctgtt ttctacttgg atatccgacc ggccctggac accccaactg     63720
     ccgccgttga gcgactaatg agatggggag gagatgtctg gtggcgtgcc agtggcgcct     63780
     ctgttcggga aaattaagtg actgactgat tgatctatca atcggttgat tgtccttagc     63840
     accgcatgcc cgcgatcttg gtcgacagcc gttcagcagg atactcttga cactctggga     63900
     aggcgcaggc gtctggtttc ggttcttcgt tcattctgtg gaaccgccct gctatagtat     63960
     tcatgttctt gttcgttcgg atctcctgga ttgcgcgccc ctttctcttc atttcggcta     64020
     tgtctttatt ataacgtcat gtggatgctg gagtatcaag gaagttcgtc atcgtattgg     64080
     acgcctgggg ttatttcttt ctatcggttg catgctttgt ctgggcttaa acgccccccc     64140
     tctctgctcc actctctttc ctttttgtgg aatctgtctt gatatcaatt atcttgatct     64200
     gtaatatata tgaaactacg ctgccatcaa atcgtggacg gtgatatgaa aggtacaatt     64260
     cgtgtttgta atctatcgta atgctgtgca taaatgactg ggtactgtat gaaattaata     64320
     tactgtacag aatgtctttg ccttgcagtt atttcagctc aaaccgtcat ttgcgttcgt     64380
     tattccggac ccatccctcg aaacacggct gacaaagaag gtctgtgctg accatgccaa     64440
     ttgtggggag tagtgaaacg ctcgaccacc cgtgctgttg tcggcatctg tcgctcagtg     64500
     cctgacggcg agatacgtat caacgtcggg ttggaagcca tggcggatct ctgtgcgtat     64560
     agaacggagg gtatacatcg caccccgatt tctgttacgt ctcgcaacaa tcactgggct     64620
     gaatacgtgc tctggccctg gaccgcttgg agaagtatgc gagtgctggc tatgttgttc     64680
     aatccttgcc tttgcatttt aaatcatatg ttaggcgata agagatcgta tttgacacat     64740
     tgctcgacgg tttcgaagct gctttggagc aatccgcgcg cctcgagccc tacccagacg     64800
     cgaagcatgg acatgtcgcc ggaccggacg gatttgagag cggtagtgtt ggatcccagt     64860
     tttcgtagaa tggggaggga gctagataac aaaacgagtc agtcagtggg ccgtgtgaaa     64920
     taacagggcg agaggatcta tgtacctctt gaaaagatcg agattgggat ctagattacg     64980
     tccaatgccc tcaaggagaa gacacgagat aacgacgttg acgaaatctc cctcgagtcg     65040
     aacgtgatgt ttacggacca tggataggac atcactcagt acatctccaa ttttgacgct     65100
     accgagggca aacgtgcgag acttgatatt tagcaccaga tgttccatgc ccagggcgaa     65160
     gtaatatggg tcgatcactg catccggttg acgacatcgt tcgaccatga gttcaccggc     65220
     tcgataccca tcgaactcgg caatggcgcg aaacaggtca atgaaattgc gccggttgag     65280
     gtcgtttagt tgagtcacta gtccagtgtc gatgaatatg agctggggcc gatagccctc     65340
     agcgttcaga tcatcgagcg ctttcaccca gtcgcgccga ttatcgatgt gtgggcgcaa     65400
     ccgtgcgagc acagattctg taacatcaac ctcttccgca gatggtgcct ccgatgcgcg     65460
     agacttattt cctagtgaca aatccaattc acttggccgg tagaatcgaa ccatgatatt     65520
     cccggggtgc agatccgcat ggacgaagtt gtcgatcaac agcatatgga ggaaggcatc     65580
     taagccttcg ttcgcgatct cttcctggta gacgcctcct cctacctcga ggaaggtcga     65640
     cagtggaata ccctgtgcaa actcctccac gagcacctcg cgagtagagt agtccagata     65700
     cggatatggg aaccaggctg tagtgcgtga cctgaacttc tcacggaaca tgacgaggtt     65760
     cgtggcttca attcgtaaat ccaattgtaa tttcatcatt tcaccaaact gatgaacttc     65820
     atccggcaaa gatagccaat tcatggtagg tatggcatta attaaggatg cgaagaacga     65880
     catgatcttc agatctctgt gaatcacgcg ttctaccctc ggatgaagca ccttgacagc     65940
     tacataagac gatggcacgc gttgaggaga gcttttgact aacgctccaa cgttctttcg     66000
     gaccttgtct cgtagaccat gtggatgaag gtcgatgtcg tcatcggtcc ccgcaagatt     66060
     gggcttcagc ttcgccttgt atacctgcgc gatagcgccc acgcccaatg gttcttcttg     66120
     gaattcctcg aaaatgtctt cgaatggcag ccaattgaat gccttcctta tcgttctctt     66180
     cgtttgatgc aaggagtgtg caggtgcatt tgaatgcagt gatgacatga tgtcgcaaag     66240
     ttccggtggg aagatgtctg tacgtgaggc cgcccattgt ccaagctaga tgaagaccgc     66300
     gaatgagtag agtacggatt gaaagagttc gacgaccaaa tatttacctt gataaaagct     66360
     gggcctgcgc gttccataga tcggaccaga aacctatacc accatagagt ccccgtgcgt     66420
     ataccctcac gatccttcaa ctgcttacca aaacatatcg tcggagctgt aagaatgaca     66480
     ggcaggaaga ttattaccag atggacaaac cggaagcccg tcgcaatcgg gtcatatatg     66540
     taacagtatg taaagacgta gagcgattgc cagagtcgct tcaagcctcg cgcatcgtca     66600
     tcgacggtct ttcgtacctc ctcgcgcgag acttccagca tctgcatctc gccagtcttt     66660
     ccattgtcgt catctccatc ctcggccagc tggaggaatg ctcctggtgt catcgcagca     66720
     atgagaacag ttctgatcga aggccccccc ctcgggggtc ttcgcaaagg ctgctgcgtc     66780
     cataatggcc tgcgcgcgaa aggcaatcga ggctgcggaa gaaggcggga cagtagcagt     66840
     ggatttctac cacggcttaa acagaaacgg ctcgcgagga cggccgtcct catgttctcg     66900
     taaagacacc ggctcgagag caggtggatc agtcatcgaa agcagaatag ctggcctgag     66960
     cggtcataat aaaggcggga gagggagcga gaggagatgc gctttctttg cttgcttctg     67020
     gttgtttgtt ggagattcgg gatggacagg aagcccagcc ggcgggccaa gcacgtgggc     67080
     cgacgtcatc gagtagtacc tctctcctac tgctactcgt tatggttagt tacgaatttc     67140
     tacgcattca tgcaggcgcc cgttctgcaa ccatcatata ttctatggag acttttactc     67200
     tactgttttg atccatctaa tcaggatagc tcgtccagag cttacaaaac ctccactgcc     67260
     aacaccggcc gacaggcact gtctaaaaag aactcttgtc agaccacggg tgacatgaca     67320
     atatggtata cgatgcttgt gagggactga tgaaagacat gatgctttct taaccgttca     67380
     atgtcgactt agagtcttgc agatgccttg aaacatgact atgcatcaac tgctgcatgg     67440
     tagatttatc ggtttcggca agcgtgtcgg gctggtaggg aggcgtcaat atcaatcata     67500
     gttgggattt caaattttga gaatagactt acatcgctct tcaacaactc ctgcaccagg     67560
     acagaaatat tgtcacgatc tttctttgcc tgcatttgtt cggtctcctc cgtagattcg     67620
     gaggtttctg cactcaacgt ctcctcaagt agtggaagaa tttgcatctt ttgcagggat     67680
     cttgaaactg ccatggcgcc cgctttagtg gacgccataa gggccatggc aaaccagcct     67740
     tcactccgga cgacgggcca ttgtgattgg gcaatcatag ccccaaccgg cagcgcgatg     67800
     tcctcatgta agtcaaagaa tctggacagc agggcagcag cagtgggatc cccttcccga     67860
     gattttggca ccaaagtacg gcatatggag gccacggtgc gtccaatctc tgttttgatg     67920
     ggagtagagt ctgttttctg gaagagagca agtagcaaag acaaatacgt ccgttcgtcg     67980
     ttagaatcag tgccgtccct tgcaagtccc tctaggagac gagaaatatt atcgatcgct     68040
     gccacagtca cctgccttgc gatgcttgtg gcggcaaact gaacctgagg gacagactca     68100
     tattgccata gacgtgaaac cgctgggagt atgccagcct ctccaagtac cagcctgtta     68160
     ttcccagcga tcgcaaggtt cttcacgaat ccgagtgccg agtgtaagac cgcgcctcta     68220
     acatcactct taaggacaga tatcaattct tcatgtattc tcagatcttg aaccatcctt     68280
     tcgcacgtcg cgtctgagcg agccaagttg cccaggataa cgcaggagca tatctgcagc     68340
     tggtcctccg tcgatgttag ccacgtcttg agagactgag ccagagggga gtctagcgga     68400
     tagtactgcg cgaatgaggt cgatccggag atctccgcga ggatttggtt gatcttcaac     68460
     cgtgactgtg ctaatgcctg ggtatcctcg ccagaggact cagtattgaa ggtcagtgac     68520
     cggctgagca ccgccaaaat gttgggcact atgtaattgg atatgcaaat ttcttggaag     68580
     cgcgtattgt ttagatatgt cgccaggcca ctgacaagac cggagaaacg cgctggggtg     68640
     gaagccacat ctttgtcaag agcaagttct acaagaagcg agatggtccc atcgggagat     68700
     gaggatattc cttgttctga gcgttcctac agttagcatt gaattgcaaa aggggaggtg     68760
     aagtcatgcc ttgttctccg accaactcga caagctcaaa gacataatca agcagagcat     68820
     cgttgtcttt gaatgcaccg tctttcacta gtttcaagag gatatagact atcttatcag     68880
     cagctaactg tgtctgagca ggccctgtgg atcgtcagta tcatagccag ctttaaggat     68940
     ccgagcagga gcaccaatta ccgaagtcga tgcaaatgtt atacaggaca gggatcacca     69000
     cttgaatcag ttcgggattg cttgagtgct gtagaatggc agccgtgtaa ttgtgttcca     69060
     ctacaatctc tcgattgtca tctgaaggcg atcagaaatg agctgtcttc gacttcccta     69120
     ggggacaaag gcactcacta gtgtcagcac aggagttgcc gacgagccgt aacgcatgga     69180
     ggatgactct gttatcaatg gtctccttcg acgctataag ctgaaggaaa aagttgaaga     69240
     ctccaatctt gccgtaggag acccgccata atgctaccac gtatattagc taggtgacaa     69300
     gacagaacgc gcctggttgg cggtgatgat ggtaccaccg agctggttga tgacttacgg     69360
     gctctgctgc cattcgccat agcctctgcc gctggcacta ggtagggcga tctgcacttc     69420
     cacaacttct ggagaatatc tggagtatct ttcagagcgt ccaaaatgtt tgcattttct     69480
     gcagctttca gggatttctg cagtgactcg aacaagttct tttgttcttc agatggcaac     69540
     ggctcaattg ccgcaagtgt ggacgccggt ggcagtgaag ccaattcgga aaggacttga     69600
     ctgagagagg ggcattgtac tctatgagca ctcccagctg ttcctggggt cagctcggat     69660
     tgctggtcgc tgccctgcat gctccctggg acatcagtcc tgtcactagg gggttccatt     69720
     tctcgaagcc cgcttttcgc cggtagagta agtccagcta ggtggatatt gtgagacaat     69780
     aaacaagcac tgtgctttaa gattcgaggc tatgttatag ttatgaactg ctcgatcatg     69840
     aggttgtaaa tggttgccag gatggaatct atagagtatc gagcgacaat ggtgttcttc     69900
     acctgatcgg agttagcgcg agaaactatt gcacccgaag aatccaaggt gcaggcagag     69960
     caaataaaat gcaggtggtg tatctcaaag gtagtattag tagtactagt actgactctc     70020
     tgctacttgc ggggagagac gaacaagcga actaagtaat tcctggatgc ttttacctgt     70080
     ttctttattc aacttgccag acctaacatt gcaatgataa tccgtacttt acattctata     70140
     ctacacagca cacaacactc gcaacatatc aactaccgca ggacaaacgc aggtctctag     70200
     tttccagaac tttccccccc aacgtcatga gaggggaaaa atatctaccc ctccttgacc     70260
     cttacttacc ttgtcaggta ccctgtagtc taactaactg gtagtaacta gtaacccagt     70320
     taataagaat tgattaatca attctgtcca taacgaggag taacagaaac taaaccagga     70380
     ttgggatggc gtacggcgac ccgattagcc ccaagccgca agtccagacc cgccccgata     70440
     tggcaacttg gccaggcgct ccgtacagac agacagcagc tcaacttccc gcagtccctc     70500
     attctaaacc cgggcaacct tgtaacatca cattgtcctt ttctactttt actctctttt     70560
     acttaattct accagacctt ccctgcaact ttacaccaac atcaccatga ctcgtgccca     70620
     gcagactctc tccgttctcc tacttgtctc ctcggtatgc tactagctcc gtctaacacg     70680
     ctgtacaatt gtcgcaacca atatcactaa ccagcataac ttccaaaact ccagctctac     70740
     ttagtcctct accttggcct cgtccctctc aacgaaacag tccagactga agtcatccct     70800
     gttgtacgtt cctcatcgct cacctccgcg accaacaatc cccctcctcc tcccatctac     70860
     aatatctccg attcacaatt ccacacttac agcttgctaa tcatcgcacc ttgtcactca     70920
     cagctcccat tctacgcgct aatatgtttt ggctgttatc ttctcggccg gctgggtctg     70980
     gccatcctga cattcaatga cgtgcccgag gcgcatgacg agctacagaa ggagatcgaa     71040
     caggccaagg ccgaactgcg cagagcgaat gtcgacgtcg attaaataac agtgaacccc     71100
     cttcacttcc caataccata tcagtttttt cttgttgatt cggctggttt gtgcaatatg     71160
     gtggtctggt tttcctggat gggggcgggt tattactact agctccttgc aatgttaggt     71220
     tttcctgggg caaaaagggc ccttggagcc ttgtttattt tctgatctgt atgtggaagt     71280
     gtgttttacc ccattgaact actgaagtaa actgttatct tagtctgagt aattgggttt     71340
     ccagcggtcg agttcgattt ggtatgtttg tatgtctatg catggcacgt gtattattat     71400
     ggaattactg ttgttgcagc tgtgggtgtt ggtttgtcgt ggtaggaatt ctcccccagg     71460
     gctgggaatt ctctgagtta tgacatatta ccatctaggt actatgttga gcgccaggaa     71520
     agaaacgggt tgtttcgaat tctgcgtaag cgaacctgaa ttgcaactat ccttaattgc     71580
     aataccggtc cctgtcaaag atatgcaggc gctgttccat gagcatcata taggctaata     71640
     tcttcatcat tcatggtacc aaaactgctt ttgttctatc aaataaaccc atcaaaacac     71700
     ctttccgtag caaacccgaa acatgcaaaa ctcttcttca aatgtctaag ggggggacgc     71760
     aacatatatg caaccaaaga gagccggtat ctatgcgtgg gcggcataac caggacgaag     71820
     agacgaggta aaaatgtggc taagcgagag caaaatcgcg ctgagtagaa gaagctcaga     71880
     cgagagggtt ctcctcagct agtctgtcgt gctcgtcaat gtccctgtga aatgtatatg     71940
     ttagcattgg gagttccaag cctggtactg tatcggatga cgtacttagc ttcccaagga     72000
     tagcagatcc aaacatcagc ggtggtcacg gatgcgtggt aacggccaga ggtcatcata     72060
     tcctccggca agacaccctt cttcggcttg tccttattct gaagagattg ttagtcatgt     72120
     ggagacgata ggttcggcga aattgatata tcgtaatgat aaacgtacgt gaacaacgta     72180
     gacgaagaag tttgtcttct cgccttcacg gccgagctgc ttctgcgcaa tctcgacatc     72240
     cttctggagc tcgcggacgg catattcgag ggtcgtacgg gtatcgtcga cttcgtcaac     72300
     aatgagaatg ttcttgccaa tgaggttggc catttccaga gagctaaggt ccagccattg     72360
     tgtgcgggta accttggttc cggggacttc ttcggcgtca ccgcggccca ggtcctcgta     72420
     aagcgaaaga ccgatggcct gaatgggaat gttaggctcg ccggggcgct tcaggaaaga     72480
     gctgtgtgaa ggatatgcgt cagaaacggg ttccaaaatc aagttgtggt tttgatccga     72540
     cgaaccggag aatgcgggca gggatgtagc caccaccgcc gatagcaatc ataagattgg     72600
     gctggaaggt gtccaggatc ttgtcagcgg aggcctggca tagtttgtga acctgccaag     72660
     gacattcgga tgttagcgga ttgtttttca agtgaacgga cgagtgtgcg acggccaagc     72720
     taggctgcga cgtgggcatg tggccaaatg aaccagagaa gtatgtgcat gcaaggccgt     72780
     taatggcaga caagccctca cacaagcacg aaaccccacg atcatctaca tgtggctgca     72840
     agggattgaa agggaaatgt agagatttca aaggcaactg catacctggt tgtacgtgac     72900
     ataaaccttc tgcggcattt tgacggcggg tgcgaggggt tcgcaggaat tgaccgattg     72960
     aggatatatg ataagtagta gagttggaga tgatcaagag gcttgacccg aggtgagggg     73020
     ggtgtacaag tgagatggat aggtgaagat actaatgagt acggagatgg caagatcaca     73080
     tatgaggggt agattggatc ccagaaattt ttttttcttt tcggtttttt ttacccctcg     73140
     ttttttttta ctcaaatttt taaaattagg attaaaggaa cacctgcgtc acaagctgga     73200
     taactggata aggttccctg ccgagtactt ttgcccgccg gcgctgccac acgacagaga     73260
     cagatcgaat catgggccca tgggggactt taccatattc aggttgcggg gactgtatcg     73320
     tggccaatca gggtgtatct ttatgcgcta gtatggtttt cgattccagt ttgggtatgg     73380
     tctgttccag ccatcagtaa tggaaatcag ttggagaggc ggaggacgga ggtctccgtc     73440
     tctaggcggt atccaaaaca ggatgttcct gatagatagt atgacctaga taagtatgtt     73500
     gcgttttgtg cggctagaga ttcttgcatc ctgctgtacg aagcttctta ctagttacgt     73560
     agatcctatg cttattacag gaaatccata ctgcaatttc aacatattca ccccacttag     73620
     gctagtttat aatcttagga gtagtgttgt tttttcctat ttggttctat ggcggggtat     73680
     ttggaccctt acactaggag tctccattct tacgagaaac gcccctcaga tactgaatac     73740
     tcaagaaact gctagtcatt ccggctctca tagataagtg atttgttcta ccaaaaagaa     73800
     ttttagtcgt cttttggtaa ccgactatat gcatcttagg gtatatatgc tgcgctaaat     73860
     gacccaaaca aaggaacccc cgaaaagttc gtccccatcc taacaaccat tcgcctgcaa     73920
     gagtgaagcg ttgacactcc gtcatacagg tgtaatttca cctggtgact caggcttgat     73980
     tcggttgacc tcaaagcctc cttcgtcttt atcttcgccc ttctgaggcc agagtatttg     74040
     gcgatgcacg atggcacgca ccatcatata gaagacgaag atatacatca agataagcgg     74100
     aaataccata gcgcagccga tgatggatat tgccttgcac gagaaagcct ttccaattgc     74160
     aaaggtcgcc gttatcagtg ctgtatttgg gaacacaaat gagaaccatg ccatggaaaa     74220
     gaccatccgg cccggtccaa tggcagacca atgtgcgaag cttgcaatga agaagaaaaa     74280
     tattgctagc ctgagtcatg cattagtacg gacctcgtag aatttatcaa tgtaggtggg     74340
     ccggtcatcc ttacccccat agccataagc aggaaaagtt agcaacaact ttcacaatgt     74400
     ctgcagctaa tgcaccattg cccatgaaat cctccgggaa gcttcttttg gcatgggcgg     74460
     ccatattgac aatcccagac acagtaaagg cactgggacc aaccgacacg aacatacctg     74520
     gtcggacatt ttctcggggc agcttttgcg acatcagccg gtaaataaac gccgagtaca     74580
     ccatcaggga taccaagaag ccaacgcctt ggatagtggt accaccgatt atgattcgca     74640
     aagagcgagc aggctcaagt ttggagctca ggatcccagc atgagggcca attataagca     74700
     ttgggtacgc aggaaagatc caaataggtg tcatttgtgc aattgtaaat gtctgggtcg     74760
     accatctaca gcgcattagt tgtcctgctt aaattttagg ctcacaagat taatgtcagg     74820
     agtctttgta ctcacagaat gaggtagata gcggcagaag agatgactgc cagggctgcg     74880
     tcaatccaaa agaggattcc aaccgcatat gtgagccagg gccctgtatg gtcgggtcca     74940
     tactgtgaga tattgatcag gatcgtcccg aaagagacca gcgaagctgg aacaaataag     75000
     gattctgtcg ggtgtagaaa agatgctttg aaagtgtaag ggtataggta gaatcgtgtg     75060
     atcaaaagac accagattaa gaggtagagg aataagttgg ctagaaagaa gatgattcca     75120
     atggtttcca agccgcgaaa tctatagggt actatttcat accggtaatc agtacattca     75180
     ccctatacct atcgtaggac aagaacgcac tcaccaaagt acaaaacatt tgcgatgcct     75240
     cccgttgcca tagtcagggt gaaaaatgcc caggtaatgt gacgaatacg cttcttccac     75300
     ccaagaccag atggtctggt ttcagcttca ctctggggat aagccatgcc atccacaccc     75360
     tcgtccccat ctccttctga cttgcgatat gaagagctgt gaatggcgtc taatgccgag     75420
     gtatgggctt ggcttattat agatcctctt gggtggaaat aagaatcccc gccagaattt     75480
     tctgcaaggt cattttgcgt atcttcaatg gttggagttc ggtagccatc atcccctggg     75540
     cttctcaagt gtctaggaaa caagcgatcc ggagtcattg cgggttctct tcgggtaaca     75600
     atgcagtcat gtttgtaatt tttggacaaa gtctcagatc agatcctctg ctgatctcta     75660
     ttgggaacag gttcctcgaa ttgcaattac ccttgctggg taaagttctc tcaactcagg     75720
     aatgtcggtc tccagctata tgcttcacaa cttgatctga gacacataca caaggagtcg     75780
     gcctgctagg ggcaaaaagg tgatgacgac cacacagatt cgcttccgtc ttaaaaggaa     75840
     taattgcttg aaaacaggga tacaaacgtc aaagggaaag gagatagaaa atgacgtaga     75900
     gaaaagatcg gccccagatc gacaaagcca ggaaagcccg cgcgtaagac tggttttaaa     75960
     cacggttgga actgaaacac atagggctgg aagacgtata tagtagtagt ttgaagtaca     76020
     gcaagggaaa ctactagcca ccacagtgag agttaaaaga cgaaaataaa aggtttaaaa     76080
     aaaaaaacaa aggcgattcc agtgcggcag cgatcaagat tagacggggc aactagttag     76140
     tagttatagc tcctcgcatg tcatcatcgc ggcactgttt ttctctgcta acaggaggcc     76200
     gccgtccact ttgccgggtg ttggcaccaa tcacacaagt gggatcttcc cggtctatga     76260
     ggagggagtt tggggccaag cgggtgagcg caaagaccgt caatagtcaa ggcgcttcga     76320
     cacagctgat tcggggcaga tgagtgcaac tgattgtcta gaatagcctt ctggcacttg     76380
     gcctgcaacc tgtggagagc gcgatatcac tgccgtaagt ccgagggcga cgcattgggc     76440
     aggcaatgaa tctgttgcct ctcggatatc ggcacgcctc cattttcgtg gtggggaagg     76500
     cgggaagcgt acgtagtggt gtctatcgcc gaggtggaaa agcaattttt actctctatt     76560
     tagatacaag acggggccgg gaaagcttgg taccaactat gtaccactaa atcataacat     76620
     cgagtctttg tcgcccaatt attgcctgca tagcactgac aaatattctc atcttcatca     76680
     atcttggggc ggataagagt aatgccattc gttgcgttgc gttgcaagag tgccgactcc     76740
     ctaaaccctc tgcaagtgag tatatgaaca gttagtgact gcgcagctac atagcccagc     76800
     ctttttttgt ttttctaatg ccttaagtct atcatatttt ttcgttctca gttttttcct     76860
     atctgtatcc tggcatggga taggatggat agttataaac tcaagcctgc aggtacacct     76920
     caccttgcat atgccactta ctacgtggat atacctgcgc gaggctgaat ctcagatcca     76980
     gatctagtat ggacacataa ttctagaagc ccatcactat tttttccacg gtcaagtgca     77040
     tagtacatct tcgcaagtac tatatttccc tactcaggag cctgccggaa cattttatgc     77100
     ccaagtcaac atcttcaata gcggcgcttc taggatacat ttgattatca gtaagtacac     77160
     ataaccagct tgagctccca agtgttgtcg tgtatgccat acgaggcatg agtgagaaac     77220
     tgtggatgtc tgggtataca gtaagtgccg tgccaaatgt aagtattcag ttttggaatt     77280
     tatgtcttat gcatgaacgg gaagctacag catctcctct gtagggagta aataccatca     77340
     aaaatgctaa catatactag tacggtacag actgctctta tcctataatt gtagcagcag     77400
     ccacgtatta tatacactgc ttcatatcgg ttggttctag ctcctagtgc ttgcctggtt     77460
     ccctgcaggc caactgggag tttgataaca ggggcctggg ccaccattac tgtactatcc     77520
     ggatcaattg cgtgcatttg gaaaaggcca cagattcata tggggaggcc atgaaggctt     77580
     tcccactggc atattgatac tctctattgt gtttagactt gcgttgttag ctgcaactaa     77640
     gtaaaatacc aagggaaggt tagacaagcg ggcttcggca ggactgaaac accgatcgtc     77700
     gttgatatca cctaccggtt gtattagtca cataaatgtg ttcaattatc catccctcga     77760
     ataatcttag taaaacggcc aaatatacaa catgctaatt aaaatagaat gatgctggaa     77820
     ggctgagcag ctggcagcat gtgtcgggag taaggtaaat gtaatgtatg tttccttttg     77880
     catgtggtaa ctttaccgag gttctgcatc tgaactagtg tgatcggcag ggtaggtaca     77940
     tagatagcag aaagcctcgg agaaggacct ccaactttag cctgattttg tgacagatca     78000
     ttaggataca tcagatcccg caccttctac agccattctc catcggcccc gctttaaagc     78060
     acaatgggag gaaccgaaga cggacggaag tctgtgctga ttacagggta ggtgttttac     78120
     gtgatcatca tcataatcat ccttcccttg attacccgtt gacatgttac ttatgctgcc     78180
     taattatgca gatgctctcc tggcggtatt gggaactcta tggcccgtga gttccatcgg     78240
     aatggcctgc gtgtgttcgc taccgcccgt gatgcaaaga caatcgagga tctagcgtct     78300
     atcggaattg agactttgag tcttactgtg gacgacgagg aaagcgtccg acgatgcttc     78360
     gcagaagtga aagggaagct tggggagaaa gggctggatt atcttgtcaa caatgcgtaa     78420
     gtagttatct ttcagtcggt aacgtatcat gagctgatat agtcgccagt ggccggagta     78480
     cgtcttattt tttgatgttt tcgtcgaccc tttcttatgc attacagatt atactgtgcc     78540
     ggctatggag gcagagctct ccgaaatccg tgacacgttc gaaacgaact ttgtcgcggt     78600
     tgtacacatt tgccagacat tcctaccgct actcatgaag gctaagggaa ctattgtaca     78660
     gattggttct gttgctgggg tgggtgtgct cagaggaaag cttgagggga agctacttgt     78720
     gctgatattg gtccaggttg ttccttacgt attcgggtcc gtatacaacg cctcaaaggc     78780
     tgctgtgcac tcgtttagcg atgccttgcg cgtggaacta gctccgttcg ggtatgttac     78840
     ttcaatagcc ccctccgcct gaaaccaatt gattgacatg ggaatatcta gtgtgcacgt     78900
     cactaccgtc attaccgggg gtgtgcaatc tcgcatcgcc cgtgtcaagc gtactctggt     78960
     tcccggctca atctatgcac caattgagga cgaatataac cgacgggtgg tacatagcca     79020
     ggctggggcc atgccaaacg aagcgtacgc tcgcagcgtg gtcacacagg tcctctatgg     79080
     atctgcacca tggcgctgga tttggccctg ggcgcaaggt cggaagagct ggatctggga     79140
     aggtaacaga agctggttga tctggctgct tatgggggga tgggcttgga atggcctgtc     79200
     tgggaagatt gtgacaagga tgttcaaact caacagactc agaagagcgg ctggaaaatg     79260
     aaacaggaga ggacggcatg atggccggta aatctggttt actggacggg gctctcgtcg     79320
     atccttcggg tctttcgttc caaatgtaat attagctttc caaaacacag cgttctttgg     79380
     ttaagatgtt atcttctctg cttgagccgg ttgtgtgaca atagtagatc ggtttctccg     79440
     acattgcagg caataagtgg tgcacgccga cactgtaaga ccgtttaaac catttgccgt     79500
     atgcccccgg gctgggagga gaagccggcg gattcagggt tcgggttcgg ggcgaggcgc     79560
     cagtagaaga actaactgcc cgagagcata gtaactgggc caagatatca tggttttagc     79620
     tgcatatata ttcctcactg atattgccta acgggttcaa atccatgctg accggcccag     79680
     ataggccatc gacgagcttc agacccgaaa gggtcaagcc taggatcaac caggcgagag     79740
     atggctccgt tccgtgatat tcgcgtcggg aactgtgcta cttaatcatc ccgaggcgca     79800
     cgctggttgg cccgtcaggt gactgccgat ggctactccc aaggcaatta tcatcccgag     79860
     aagcgcagcc gcgaaaaaga aagctgttct cccatcaaca ccccaaatac ctcccccatc     79920
     ttctcccgca taacctcacg tcggaggatt ctcttgttct tgtcactccc ctctccccga     79980
     caagactttt ttgatacctc tcctctcctt tcatctaaat atctcagtca ccatgtttaa     80040
     gcttgcccgc agcaaaccgg ttacggcagc tttgagggct gcgacggtaa gcatccctgg     80100
     gccccgttgc ccttcactcc tgttaaatct cctaaaggcg gatcggcgtg ctaacatcac     80160
     cgttgttgac aggagtcttc cgttcagtcc cgtgttgctc agcaacagag aaacctgtcg     80220
     attcacgaat acctgtctgc gaacctgctc aagtcggtgc gtcgggcatc caaaaatctc     80280
     ttgtaaaact tcgccttgca accttcacta atacgatact acagtatggc atcggcatgc     80340
     ccaagggtga agtcgcccgc tccgcggagg aggctgaggc cgttgccaag tccctcggta     80400
     cgtttttgtg atccgccatc caaccccaaa gttcgcgacg gctactaaga cgaggacgtt     80460
     taggtaatga cgacatggtc atcaaggccc aggttcttgc tggtggtcgt ggtaagggta     80520
     ctttcgacaa tggccttaag ggtggtgtgc gcgtgatcta ctcgtgagtg tgacccgcgt     80580
     tattccgagt cttcgcttgc gctgacatgt ataaaatttt aggcctaccg aggccaagat     80640
     gttcgctagc cagatgatcg gacagaagct catcaccaag cagactggcg ctgctggtcg     80700
     tctttgcaat tctgtctaca tctgtgagcg caagtttgct cgccgcgagt tctaccttgc     80760
     tgtcctcatg gaccgcgcct ctcagagccc cgtcattgtc gcctcgtcgc aaggtggtat     80820
     ggacattgag gccgtcgcta aggagaaccc tgaggccatc atcaccactc ccattgacat     80880
     caaggtcggt gtgaccgatg ccattgctca caagatcgtc accgagctcg gcttctccga     80940
     gcagtgcgtc gaggaggcca aggacaccat ccagaagctc tacaaggtct tcatggagaa     81000
     ggatgctacc cagattgaga tcaaccctct gtctgagacc tccgaccaca aggtcatggc     81060
     catggatgcc aagcttggct tcgatgacaa cgccgaattc cgccagaagg aggtcttctc     81120
     ctggagagac accactcagg aagatgccga tgaggtcaag gccgctgagt aagatcctcc     81180
     tggtccttgc atctatacaa cgctcgaaag cattctaatc tacggcatag gcacggtctg     81240
     aacttcatca agcttgacgg tgacattgga tgcctgggta tggatccatc gaaatcgact     81300
     gatatggttt atgctaacgg tcaccatagt taacggtgct ggtcttgcca tggccaccat     81360
     ggatatcatc aagcttaacg gcggtgcccc cgccaacttc ctcgatgtcg gtggtggtgc     81420
     cacccctgcc gccatcaagt ccgctttcga gctcatcacc agcgacccca aggtgactgc     81480
     tatcttcgtc aacatcttcg gtggtatcgt tcgctgcgat gctatcgccc agggtttgat     81540
     caacgtcgtg caggagatgg gtctgcgcac tcccatcgtt gcccgtctgc agggtaccaa     81600
     catggagcag gctcacaagc tggtatgttc ttaccgtcta tgcgaaccag cataatgaaa     81660
     tccacgcgaa cacaagttaa ctgacgtgaa ttgcagatca acgagtctgg cctcaagatc     81720
     ttctccattg aggatctcca gagcgctgct gagaagtctg ttcagttctc caaggtcgtc     81780
     aagatggccc gcgagatcga cgttggcgtt gagttcactc ttggtatcta atctccgagt     81840
     cggatttgga tttatagatg cgtcaccttg tctactgctc cactgtctct tgtactcttt     81900
     ctattttcct ttttttttct tctcttactt ccctcttgct ttcccccact cccatggcca     81960
     gggattcaga aggttcacgt gtgttcgata gtgcggcgag atgcggagca ataggccgac     82020
     ggttggtgac cataggcttc gttgacgatg ctaacgcact cctgctgctt agaacatgat     82080
     cggtcatagg ggttatcaca aacgagttgc tataatggtg aaatgagacg gattcaggcg     82140
     aagagagcac gaggggtatc cttatagaga gcatttgatg gtcctgtata tcgtccattt     82200
     ctaggttcat tttcttatgt taaatgtatt ttcccttttc atgcccactt tttggtgttg     82260
     ccgggtgata ttacccttca tgctgctaga agcgccagat tgacagactc tggaggttgt     82320
     gtgtctttaa accgccacac tttcacatcg gtctcgtgga ccaggagaac aaagtcgcga     82380
     tcgccgtaga gagtgaacat gttcgcatac gtatagatgg cattcgaggc ttctcgaggc     82440
     aacccgagac tcatggattc agccgggcga tgagggatgc gggaggctgg actggagatc     82500
     caaatggccg gtttccccct atcactcttt acgtagtaga gaagatcact atccagcgcg     82560
     gtcttgcaaa agggaaaata aggtgtgcct tcttcctggg gcagtgtgtg cacgtgaatc     82620
     tggtcccgct gcgggtcata ggagactaca agaacatagt gaagggtggt cgttgtcgtc     82680
     gtcgccgaca gcgcactggg ttgaggcggc ggggtgcagt taaagacggc taagttgttt     82740
     gtagagctgt ctgatatgtc ggcaatagtc cagccaggct gaatagggaa cggtaaatgt     82800
     aatgtatagg agggtagtgg actggtggtg cgtccgtgat catcgaaggt gtgttttacg     82860
     acacgtagtc tgtcccaggg cgaatggtgg gggttcgtgg gatcatctcc tctttcgagg     82920
     aggagagtgg tcacactgtt ggtggtgggt tgcaggccta tcaatgccag atggggtgct     82980
     atttggatgg tacgagcagt tcgcgagctc atgtcccagt aatagatctt ggactcctcg     83040
     tcaccagctg cagaatggtt gatgaaactc agagcaacct tgagaccagt aacaacgaag     83100
     gcccgaaagc tgaaagcggg gatgcgaaac gaggcgtgtt cttccgtttc aaggttccag     83160
     gcgtggcagt atctagactc gggatgagct gggtgtctaa tatgttcctt tctcgacgca     83220
     gccgtgacaa gttgtggtgg tgtgagtatt atgtgtactt acgcacgcgc gctgatcgca     83280
     accaccatgg aatcggagag acgcaaatcc cagaacgaat ctcgattctc cgtgcaaaaa     83340
     cgctgggtgg agcgcttgca gagatcgtgc acgacgacat gggtgccgtt atctagccaa     83400
     gcacaccttc cactggcgta atccaagcat tcaagcttcg agccatctgt tgggaagagg     83460
     ttgggggcct ggagattgca aatgggtagg ccacgctcca gacggattct atacttggca     83520
     tactgggtga agtgattagt taggacatgt gctgctgcgc ccacatgccc tgtgtattgt     83580
     tggtatacag caccctggat cagttccgag gacagtagct ggagccactt tctagagacc     83640
     tggtggaatg tggcttgaac tcagtctcac gggttataag ggtggcaggt catttttttt     83700
     ccccaagacc acgaaggatg ggaacatacc ctttgaagga taaagaggtc agaaaggtca     83760
     agatactgag cgatttggac tgcgatttct ggaggcgatt ccgctagaat atctttttga     83820
     aaggagcgct ggttgatgcg cttttgtaca tcgcgccatt catgggggtt cagtaggtct     83880
     aaaatgcgat gatacctgtc gggggactgc atgagctaaa agctagcatc ggggttttat     83940
     ctgggagggg ggggagaagg aaggagggga aaaggaagat catcgatgga tggatggatg     84000
     gatggatgga tggatggtca tacgcatcgt gtcgagctga gttcgtattc agatgggtga     84060
     agagggtgat gatttgctgt ataggagcgg catcggcggc catggctgac agccagtcga     84120
     cgctattata agacgaggtc tcaaattctc agctacgagg ggggaaagaa agaaaggtcg     84180
     ataggtggat agtagtattt aggatggttt ggatggcctg gtggatggta ctaaaaggaa     84240
     ggggaaaagc gataagtagt aaaggcgagc cgtcctgcag ggtctagagc tgctcaggca     84300
     ggcagacact cttcccatct tcactctgca cgaagacttt gtagctactt actgagatac     84360
     tgtatacttt tttagtgtat cgagtattaa gagaagagga aggaatttcc tgtctgatct     84420
     gctcacagct ctccactttc tcgcatactc attacttatt tcttgagaat ttgacaaaag     84480
     tacccagcta caagcaccaa caaccattag tgagcgcggt cactgcattc ttgatccatc     84540
     cactaataaa tactatgcaa ctatgcgaag acgaccttag atattttagc ctcgttccct     84600
     tattttattt tattttattt ttatttttta ctttttattt gttttcctct ccttctcccc     84660
     ctcctcctcc ttcttcttct tacagacttt gggaaggctt acgtcgatcg gaaagtgacg     84720
     aggggggaag aagttaagca agcagcaagc gagaaacagg aaaagctggg tcatcgatct     84780
     acggcgcagc cccagcaggc tgatcggaag gcgaaaaccc aaaagcaact gaagaaggga     84840
     acagaggtta gattttgggg gtggatggac caatggagag cacggcgatg cttcgggaag     84900
     cggagacact ttttattttt tttgactggc gatgatcctc aagttcagtc tggcccagac     84960
     tcttgggggc tcgtcgttcg agaatcatca gcagccagaa ttgaatccat tccatcccat     85020
     cccatcctgc aattttacta ctactactac tactactact actacttctc ctattactac     85080
     taacttgaca gaactagact ggactattca gttactcatt cattctttcc tttcttcttg     85140
     ttattcctgc tccttttccc cctctccacc tccagtatct tcttctccca atccattccc     85200
     atttcttatc ttccaacaca tccacttcta ctcctactac cacttactca ctttttgggg     85260
     gtgctgctgg ttgcttgttc ttgcgggaat aagaaaatca taaaaagaaa actggcagct     85320
     tccctcatct attgattctt atacttatta tccttcaata ttctgtttct ttcgacttcc     85380
     ctattattat tcaacaattt ccccatcatt aatctaacta ttatattatt tttctacgtt     85440
     atttttgatt aattgcatta ttcctcttca taaatttctc tcaccctgaa gaaactcggt     85500
     cttggcctac ttctttaaga cttaaaaaag taaagggcag aaaaggaatt aagtactttt     85560
     tttttacttt acgcgaatcc cgtcgtctac tcttttcgtc tgtctgtctc tgcctcgcct     85620
     tcttttctct ctcttctctc cgtctgctgc ggctccctcc tcggccgccc cgttcttcat     85680
     tccttttctt ttccctcctc ctcctcttct ttctttcccc ccctccctca ctccctccct     85740
     cctcctcctc ttgctcctgc tcctccttcc ctcccctccc ccccctggtt ccgccgcgcg     85800
     agatgagcgg tctcgccgat cccccgtcca gaagtccgct tatcctcact gctatcgatg     85860
     cgcccggcaa aacccgcaag attcctgtcc ttgcctcctc tgttcctccc tccagccagt     85920
     ccaccggtga ccccatggag gttactcctc ctgcctcggg tgccgcgccc cccattcata     85980
     gcagtcccga tagcgatcgg gcgggcgcaa acaacaccac cgccacctcc aatggctcta     86040
     ctgaaccttc caatgtgaat caccatgccg ctcccactca agccatcggt gcggctgctg     86100
     ctgctcagca gcccaaggtc gttcagacgg cctttatcca caagctctac aagtacgtca     86160
     gaggctgttt gtcgtccatt cttgcgtctc gttacctttt ttttttttcg aatttctccc     86220
     cgttcccctt acccttctcg gtaacggact caagctgaca accctgatta gtatgctaga     86280
     agatcccagt attcaacacc tcatctcatg gtcgagtacg aatgacagct tcgtcatgtc     86340
     cccgacttcc gaattctcca aagtcctggc gttagtcttc ccctatcgca gcctatcgcg     86400
     cgctctgcgg gagctagctg ctaacgaaca gcctagtcaa tacttcaaac acaccaacat     86460
     ttcgtccttc gtcaggcagc tgaatatgta cggatttcat aaaggtatgc gggctgagac     86520
     agcaaatgca ttgccccgac cgttattgat atacatggat cccagtgagc gatgtattcc     86580
     acaccggttc gccagactcc gctctgtggg agtttaaaca tgggaatggc aacttcaagc     86640
     gcggagatct cgtgggtttg cgagagatca agcggcgcgc atcccgtcat gcattgattc     86700
     atcgcgactc gtttcctggt cacaaggccg ccgcctccca gcccggcacc cccgctgagc     86760
     cagttcccga tgtcaccgag tcccgcttga tgaacctgga gcactccatg tatgacttgc     86820
     atgctcgttt aaggaacgcc gaagaaggaa atgcgaccct caatgcgaga tgtcaatcca     86880
     tggccgagag cttaaccagg tgttatcacg taagttgaca gccctccaat gcgtttgcga     86940
     cgttctagtg atttcgtttg ctgattcttc ccgtaaatcc agtggactca ctccatctca     87000
     cggttcctcc aaggcatgat ccccgatcgc gagagccttc tgtatcgaga cggtgaggac     87060
     catccatcct ctattgatgg ccctaaatac atgataaact aacttggagt agtggcaacc     87120
     atgcaggcgg aattggagaa gcatcttgag gctgtgcggg ccctggagca tcctccagac     87180
     ccgtacttgg ctgtccgaca accttacgtc accggcattt ctggcgatgc aggtccgccg     87240
     ctgtcgccgc gccaaatgcc cccagaagag agtcgccgcc catcgatgct ggacccctcg     87300
     agggccggta tgattcgacc ccctgttccg cctcatctgg ccgtctctcc acggcgatac     87360
     gggtcaatcg gcaccggaaa ttcttcccct agctacaatc gttcgcaagt gccaacggtc     87420
     gtcactccgc agcaaccaat gcctcatcct ctttcctccg tttcctcccc gcctgggcct     87480
     aatcttgcgc gtcggcacac ttcggcggac atcagacagc atggctggcc gccaacggga     87540
     gtgtcgccgt tccctaccgc ccatccaccg cctcagccgg cgaacccctg gtctccgtct     87600
     cgacaccgca ctccgacgtc aagtgaacag tcagtccgag atgtgttggc ccagtatgaa     87660
     atgggggcgc cgcggcgtct gcaggaaact cgacacccca cccccccgtt gcaccccgat     87720
     cagaaccccc cgaccgacaa cggctggtcc ttaggaccta gatttcctcg acatgaatcg     87780
     tccttgccag caactcgacg ttctagcatg gccagcaatg ttcattcgct cctaaacccg     87840
     gctgacactg cggaacggcc ggacgaagac caacacgcca tggctgacga tcgaaaacgg     87900
     aagcgattgg aataaatcca acttcgtcat ttttacttgc tgcattcata tccttgatcc     87960
     ggggattctc gcaggagcat tgcttggtgc tgatattcgg gaccctaccg gaatcggagc     88020
     tgtagatttc ttgttcttcg gggcgcacgt tttttttata tttggaaagg ggtaaaggaa     88080
     aagcatatca ccaggagaaa ctcacgctca gcccttcatt tctggactgg tactgcatct     88140
     tgtggagtat tgcccatctg tactttctgt gtttatcttc tttttgggtg ggaacatcta     88200
     ctgtacaatt gatacaacat acatggattc cagcatgttg gaacccatgc ttaccgggca     88260
     tggtttggat ggcactaatt tgtttttcta tatttcttgg acagcattgc ttcttgatgg     88320
     tgggggcctt gcacagacga ccgttcttgg gctgcgccgc cttcctgttg ttatattata     88380
     taccctgggt ttggggtggt ggtgcacgat attgtgtggg tatagtaatt tagatttgca     88440
     gtggacatag tgatattcgg ctgcaggcgc acaatcattt gactcttttg gatttgataa     88500
     cattatcaga cgtattcacg aacaactaaa cacagagaac taaatgggta tattcatttc     88560
     cgggaggtta tagacatctg attatatcgt agactgagct ccgttcaggt gaggcgagag     88620
     gatgtaaaac gcttgttcac ctcttctttc tcttcttcga tcgctcggcc aggatctcat     88680
     ccaagaagct cgtcgccttc tttctccgac tagcgggccg tgatgaagct cccggttgct     88740
     tatctgactg atcggctttg gcttcactgc catcaccgac atcactcgtc tgctttgact     88800
     cgccagattc gcctccaatc gtctcagact ccgactgggc ttgcggttca gccgccttgc     88860
     gctttttcgc aggcatagct ttcttcctcc ctatcagcgc cgtccgtcct tcttcctcgt     88920
     cctcgtcatc ctcttctcct ttcgccaccc cattcttagc gggatttgtt gacgcagccg     88980
     catcactacc gcctcccttc gcagtggagg ccttcttcgc agccataacc ttctgataat     89040
     ttctccccag gagctgtttt cgtaacttgt cattcgaatc caattcgctt cgattccaac     89100
     tcccgtccgc agctttagta gggagcggtg caccgactcc taatctatac attgaaccga     89160
     ttgttagcta tattcatcaa ttgttgtatt tctcttcgag accctcccct cctccccccg     89220
     ggaggatatt ctagaagata gcgcagacag aaaagaaaaa caaagaaaag aaagagtgta     89280
     tcatacgtct ccggaaccgc cgtgaaaatc tcatcctctt ctcgctgtaa ttcctcttcg     89340
     gttttcttgc tgttcgcttg atcgtctgct gtcggtgcag gtagccatga ggcaacgaga     89400
     cgctggctcc gggctagcgc tacgttggcc ttattgagaa ttatgtctgt ttgtgatttt     89460
     gacgccgaca ttgtgtctgc tttgtatgtt ttattgttgc ggtggtggtt tgatggctcg     89520
     atatggatgg aactttttgc gatagcaagg cgggattcgt tggcagaatt ctgggcggtg     89580
     gagtgcggga ccgcttgctt gtgagggtta gagtaagttt ttggtagtat tgattgagac     89640
     tgttgtgagg gggagatttt ggttgtctgc ttggaagaat gatacgattg ggtgtatatg     89700
     atgataggaa tctctcaatt gggttattat agttctgtgg tgtgaatgtt aactcgcttt     89760
     aggagcatca cgattcccca tcacttcaaa catatataat cactgagcaa tgctatgaca     89820
     gtgcaactta tatacagtct acatctaaga aagtaatagt atgatctatg tacaaacgta     89880
     gtccaaacac caaataatcg acatcaatca tcacacaagg gtattcgaat tccagaagag     89940
     aaagggtcac caagcaagaa gaaatagtgt ggacatcaat tcacgccgat tcctgttgat     90000
     gccgttgctt cagtttcttc tccgtcttca taaactctcg aatccccaca gggatgctcg     90060
     caaacaagtc atcgtccgaa gtaggcgccg accaattggt ctcactgcca ccaccatcgt     90120
     catccatgct catgctggct gagttgactt ccgctcgtgg agtatgtcgc atatccgagg     90180
     cattactttt ggtcgcaccc ttcgccttgg cttgttcaag cctgaaggcc cagtcctcca     90240
     gctcgtctcg aaaatcgtcc catacgcagt ggacgcagcc actcatgcag caattgtcgg     90300
     gctcttccgg tcgaggaggg atagccaccc cgtttatggt tttccacgtt gtatccggtg     90360
     cggaaccggg atcgtagcgt gaggaccggc cgggaccagc taaccgagtg ccgaagacaa     90420
     tggccatctt ttcctgtggt gtttgcgcct ccggcttggg ctcttccgtc ttggaatcgg     90480
     ttgttgcgtg gtgtcggtag ggcgagcggg tggacaaaat atcataataa tagcctgata     90540
     gtggatgcgc ctgacgagat ttcgagtcac tcacattacc cgcctgtgtg tcttggacgg     90600
     tggcatatct gcgggtgctg gagcggcgaa tgaatggagt gacggcacgt ggtcgggtca     90660
     atcgagatgc atcgggtatg cgcgagccgg aaagacagac atggcaacgt ctgaggaggg     90720
     acgagcgaat cgccagacaa ggagcgtcca tggtgaagct ggagtcgcaa caggaagaag     90780
     aggaagatcg gaaagagatg gcagaagaag atgagaaagc ggcggttatg tcataacccc     90840
     gggtctgcaa acagtgcaaa ccggcaacgc agtggatgtt gttgatgttt ggagatgcgc     90900
     tgcccacgga cgcttctctt atcccctctg cggaggttaa ctgtttttcc gcatggacgg     90960
     ctgatccggt gctttgcctt cacatcttca ccaaccgcta cctaagcgac cccgaccgcc     91020
     ccatcattgt ctcaccgcgt cgcaaatgaa cgaccccgcg ccgtctcagg atgaccccca     91080
     gcagcgcacc attcagcgaa cgtcctacca agctcccact agagcgagct tagccagatc     91140
     gcatcccacc ctcttggaga ccgataataa taaatctccg gcaagaagta tgcagaaacc     91200
     gaaccaagcc agatcgagag cgctcggtct acgagaccgc aaggctctga gaccgtcctt     91260
     gacctcgact gccagtcctc tgggctccct caagggcagc aaacagtcgc ctgtatcgtc     91320
     cctttctggc cgtcgctcta gcggtctggc cgcttttgct gcgcctccaa ggcgagtctc     91380
     aacgaggatc acggcctccg atctaatgtt ccgctctccg tctgcatccc aacagagtac     91440
     agaaaaagta ccaccaccta ccgatacccc cgaaaatcaa ttggcgtcgg aactggacag     91500
     tgcaaccggc gatatagatg cgaatgaggc gttacaacaa ccgtcgttcc aggacatcct     91560
     tgacgagccg gatcttccac cgacgccgac ccagttgggc ctggaacggc ctcccgggcg     91620
     accaaaagga ctcctaagca gtagcccaag ctcacaaccg ggaaagtggg gcagacgaag     91680
     gaatacagat ggtagagaac aaagcccgtc aaaactaagg aaagtcgatt atggcgaggc     91740
     aggagaatcc gcggaatccg gcttgttgtt ggatcggact tccttaccgg aggagatctt     91800
     gatgaagcga aaattgaaga acaagctcgc ctcagaactg cagcaattga agaaggatat     91860
     cttggaattg gagacatggt cgaaggacct ggcccaagac gatgccagtg aagagcgaga     91920
     tttaactggg ttgatgtgag tttcacgctt gttgcgccat gagcgacttt ttactaacca     91980
     gacagcagta ctttgttagc aacatcatac cctcctcaat cgaccccaac ggcctcaggc     92040
     gaaacctcca tatcgactct tatctcttca ttactcccct ttgccaccaa gggacccccg     92100
     aggcccccac ccgaggcccc tccagtgaac ccatttgcgc ttggagagca tgcgcaaaca     92160
     gaagcatatc taacagctct tgcgccatta cagcttacgg cgtactccga atccatacct     92220
     agcacccctg accttgtctt ggagaggcac actctccagt tttccgcccc gtcacccttt     92280
     ccctccaacc gctataaagt atttgtaacc tgcgatgtca acccagaaac gcaatccctg     92340
     gtctccatat catctgcttc acagatgacc gaagaagatg caaggacgcc agaagatctg     92400
     cggcgttgga tagacgccag gctggccaat ccgttgctta agctagatgt cacaggtctg     92460
     tgctggggca ttaaccgata ctgggaggct atggtatcgc gtgctgagtt atggttacac     92520
     atggaggaac aacatgctga actaatcagt ggtaatgcga aagagaacca tgagactaaa     92580
     acaaagagcg caagctcgca acccctcggc ttgtcggaat tgcgtcagat tctaccgcac     92640
     ctcgagcgca cgtctatgct cttcgaatcc aagaacggct cacccaaagt cctggtatca     92700
     tgccaattga cattggatga gtggacaagt gagccacaac tagcgccagg actcagcgtt     92760
     tctctgttat ccgagtctga tagcggctcc agacgcaagg tggaccaaga atccaaacgt     92820
     ctgttccaat caatcctaaa tccaaacgag aacaaccaag ctggaagcag cggcagcgga     92880
     gtccctgcta gcgcaattct aagagctaca gactgcgtct tgcgcgcttt gctcggtaca     92940
     aactcgaaga aatgaacact cacttcattc atgatatcat caagtgttaa tttatttgga     93000
     ctaaacggat gtcaatggcg ttttcttcga tttggatggg ctgggaagca ataagggttt     93060
     gtcgacgtcg gcgtcatcgg cgaatttgtt catcggtctt ggtctgtttc atataatccc     93120
     gcaggtttat tttcttctca tgtaatttac acgcccctga cttggcatcc gatgcccggt     93180
     caaatcattg gatatggatt ttgtatggca ttacctatgt gtacctgggt gactttagtt     93240
     atagaggaag tgtgcgagat ctaagctatg gcagctggct gatcgtataa gccgtgataa     93300
     taagtcctcc caagaatatg taaccgtagg attatatgca aagatcttat cagacaagct     93360
     aagctgcatg acagttatgc gcatataccg tccaaaagga agtcagaatt acggactaac     93420
     atctacaaaa tatcgacggg atcacataat tataacccgt atatcatcgc gtttgtacac     93480
     tagcttgctc cgtgcctctg cgtgcttcaa gtttaccgta ttcaagtggg tattgtgatg     93540
     tgaacccgaa ggctgaggct cggttcccgc gtccttcggt agatagatcg aatgggcaaa     93600
     atcgtcccgg aaggaacata aagaaaagac gacaaatagg gtggagggtc ttcacttcat     93660
     tcgcgttagg ggagagctag tagctttctc aggacatgaa aatttgggac atttgcattt     93720
     cgagggggtt tcggagcttt ttatgttaag gacaaaggtg aaaacggaaa atagaggagc     93780
     gacgccatgc cacacaaggt actaatcccc gacttgaaaa ttgacccgat catcattagc     93840
     tgtgattcaa gaaatctatt tcttagcggc agactcctcc tcagccttgg ccttagcacg     93900
     cttctcccgg atacccttgt agcgggcctc gctgcgggcc tcacgcagcc ggcggtaagc     93960
     agcctcctcg cccttgggaa ggtcgtcacg cttgacctcg gtgacagcct cctcgagagt     94020
     ggcgttcttg atggggaggg caccaccgac acgggtggcg aagccctcgg tcttgccctc     94080
     ggcgaaagca gccttggcag cgttgacctc ctcagcggaa gagtcaagct tcttgaactg     94140
     accgctcttg cgggggaaga ggatcaggcg ggccttgtag tcctggaggc gagcaacatt     94200
     ggcgacgagc gactccttgg agtagttgac acggcggtgg tcaacggcga taccgacggt     94260
     gcgagcgagc ttcttgggga taccagcttc ctatagtgcg aaaaaaaaaa taatcgtgta     94320
     agcctccgtc cgtttatttg catcctgccc agtcgccagg gctttctttt ccaatcgcca     94380
     tcaccctttc ttgtttctgg tgacatcgaa ttgcacacaa gggacgaaat ttaccttcag     94440
     ctcagcaagg gtgaaaccac ggccagcacg gacacggcgg ttgtacttga cggtagggca     94500
     gcgcacaacg gggcgcagct ggtcaaccgg acgaggagca acagcggcgg ccttagcgag     94560
     acgggcctca cgacggcggt gcttgcggcc aggctattga agcagaaaaa aacacatgtc     94620
     agtccaccac gcacatagga aaaaattttc ccctcccgta ttcttttcca aaaggcgagt     94680
     cgctcgttgt agataggaat cggttgggta aaggttttac tttcgaaagc gtacctggtc     94740
     gaagtgcacg cgcacacgac gctgccagtc cttgtggaag tctgaaatcg aaacccatca     94800
     gcccatatta ttccagccgg ccagttgtaa cccgatatat taaacaatcc accatcgcat     94860
     ccttcctcga gcaggttcac tcacgctggt tgagaatctg gttgttgtgc ttgatcgcct     94920
     atatccacca cgaggtccca ggtcagcata ttgggtcttt tgtgaaaaaa tagcgtccga     94980
     tcatcaaaat gaccatctag cgacgccatt tgagcaatat tggatagaat aacgcaccat     95040
     tgtgacggat ggggatcaag gccgggagat tgtcgtcgtc gtcgtgggtg gttgctggtc     95100
     gtatctcaaa actcctcgtc tcactattag gtggaacttt ttttggtgtg gccaaccgcg     95160
     cagagccgca tcgcctcgct tagcgagccc taccctgctt acccgtttcg gaaggtcacc     95220
     cccagacttt ctccgtggca gaacggcttt agggatctgg gactgccatc cagagtcgac     95280
     tagaatgatt ggagacttat attacatgtg tatattcttg gggttttatt ctcattgcct     95340
     tgtggcaggc ttactggctg ctggagtgtt gcgactcagg ctgtgcttgt actctttgcg     95400
     accgaccgac cgcctgtatt gtattgttct tccctcgtac ctagttactt ctaggtaagc     95460
     tgggtgcggt acaccctcgt tacatcgtta cacgctgagt aaggtccatg tgacttggcg     95520
     gttcaacgag ggagtccctc tgcaaactat ctacttagta tgtatgtgga tatccagaat     95580
     atgctgttac tcgacccatg gcagagcgct ttggctcctg taatatgtca gtcaacaaat     95640
     atcttattat tcaatccttg caaatgtatg tcattatgtc caaagccgcc aactattcgt     95700
     atcgaagcca tcatcataat gataaaacct agaaagaaat actcctgtgg taagtcccag     95760
     aaccagttgc caataagtcg tagtaccctt agaagaaaaa cacccagtgg cccccatcgg     95820
     attttacagt tcatcatgat tcgtcataga tccccaggaa ggaaagtagt acataagaaa     95880
     caaccccaag atccaagcag catcccctct gtatagcaaa catagcatat ccagccacaa     95940
     ctagctttga cccgcaatag tgataggcga ctaggagtcc tggcggtgag gaagcagata     96000
     ctagtagata gctagaagcc cgttatacgt gatacacacg ctccatggtt gtgcacgggt     96060
     catgcttaat tattccaggt gtcaatgccg agacccaccc tttcctccgc tttcattttc     96120
     ttcgaagtcg caccatcaaa actcgcctta cgtttaagac caaatgatgg gcgctcaaca     96180
     cctgacttcc tcacttgacc gaacaatttg gtttgcagaa gtgtgctgga cttgggtgca     96240
     ttcgttatgc ctcggctctc acggcggttg ctgaaagcgt gggaacgaag catgttactg     96300
     gcaagagcac cagcctctga cgctgggatg tcttcctccg tctcagcttc ctcgatgtcg     96360
     gacgccgata tcgtgctgtc tcgatcacgg tggctgtcat gagactcctt tcccggtgtg     96420
     ctatattggt tccctccagg ggccatccga gcacgggacg gtgtcatggg aacggagggg     96480
     agtgtgtggt ttccacgcat ctggccatca ttatgctgct tataagtacg gctcctgtgt     96540
     ggtgtggata tgacactcgg tgatcctcga ttgagaacac ggtcggcagc aaggagttgc     96600
     gcgaacgggt catggctatc gctgccgttc acctggcggc catcgtgctc cacatagtga     96660
     ggtacaggcc gcctatgaga agcttgtatt tctctctggg ggctgggcga catcggtcca     96720
     tgttcaatca tttgagagaa atgcttccga ttgtctctga tacgctcttt cagcaattta     96780
     ttttcctcct cgagaaggtc tgacctctcc ttctcttgct caattagctt tttagcccga     96840
     cgcagccgcc gatcgagtgt ggcatttact cttccaagct cttgattgcg cttgagggca     96900
     agctctaatt ccacattgga aatctgctgc actgctttga cctcaggttg gcaatgacga     96960
     ctgcgatact cagagctctg gatgatctcg acctctcttc tagcaagttg atgctctacc     97020
     tcggcacgct tgatagcttc gttactagtg aacgatagca aactattctg tagcttgaag     97080
     tgcagagctg acatgcgagc ctcttgggca acactcaaca ggtctttagc catcgcccgg     97140
     agctttgact catcggcggt atcaatatca tcggcagtgg ggaggttttc tgaggcgcca     97200
     taggcaacac agagggtctt ttggatatcg ggaggagaag ctagcaagga gcttgaagta     97260
     gatcttgacc gttggcgcgg ggccccggga atttgtgatg atggcggcgg cgtcatatca     97320
     gatgaaggta gcgagggtga tacagattta ctctggtcag aatgtgatac cgggattcca     97380
     gcacctacac tcaggtctgg tgatgcagac agacttgcac gttgcatggg cgttgcgggg     97440
     ccggtgatct ctgcaggagg ggcaaggggg ccttgcgaga gttgagaatc aggatcttgc     97500
     gacatgacag ataacaatat gtagaaacag gcaggttata cccgtcgata ggaaatgttt     97560
     aactagtaat aggtcagcat tggctgcatc aatgcgttgt attgaacagt tgtcgtgggg     97620
     cggtcagacg cataccagat ccgaaacacg atcgatcaaa agtacggcta gtttgatgag     97680
     ctcgccagga tgaagttgag tgtttgagcc cgattgctgc tgcgtagagc ccctgaggaa     97740
     aggagcggaa atgggtagag atgtgctaga acgagcaaga tcacgatgca attgagcatc     97800
     gaatgccaca gctcagatgt tctcgagttg ctctatgatg gatagctggg tcggtgcgct     97860
     tatcactgat agggccgttg aggcacgttg gttggaccga agcaaggcac ttagtaggcg     97920
     ataaggaggc ggtagcaaag tatcccgagc ggaagacgta agatagggaa gcgatagaag     97980
     gctgatggaa gatgttccag agtgcaaggg gaattggaga ggggtattgc agatgataga     98040
     gataggtgaa caagatgaag gaagtaagga gcgcgccggc ggagggacgg tttgatgcct     98100
     taaggatgtt tgttgcgggc gatgcgcatt tcggggaggc tgggaagtcg cttgcgatgc     98160
     tcagcctcga ccaaccacga ccaaccaccc gctcccacgt gagtccagcc gcgcgctagt     98220
     ccttcaccat gcctgatcca gctagcgtcc agatccgcga cgctcagcaa aaggtaaaca     98280
     caagccgaac cccatgggcc agagctatcg tcactcgggc aaccgatcct aggattcatc     98340
     ttgatcctga atctgtatct agatagatct ccttttgata ggttaatggt ttacgcttca     98400
     ttggccgcgg cgaacatact ttgtcgatag ttttatcaag tgtgtaccat caacattcct     98460
     cccatctcat ataccgtgta ctcagcagag aacattatca tggggctgta aattgtacgc     98520
     tacgtattca gtctttgcgt tttctagctc tcttggttta aagtggaacg tcatgatttc     98580
     aaaaacgacc atcttatcta ctagagtagc caggctcgac atataagtat tagggattat     98640
     tttttgaggg ttcggatcgg gaaaggatgg gcagaagccg ggagagtgtc actattgaag     98700
     ttgtatgcct gagagatcgg gagacgacgc cagaatatgt cagtatgact atccctgttg     98760
     acgaggtaaa ttgggccgga gatttggttc atccataaga ttaatacgaa gccattggaa     98820
     cagtagggtc tagacttgca gacaccagac attccacgtg agttactttt atgaagtatg     98880
     cctctaataa gtgtgagttt gaggtaaatg ccaacgctgc cacgaggaaa cttagtacag     98940
     attgagaatg ccactatcta cattctacat gggagaccca gacttttggt actaggtgaa     99000
     ggtctaaaca gaggtttatt cgcaaccata gcgtatggga cgcggagcca ctagtactac     99060
     cgtgtactaa ggtaaggctc caagattggc catgacatac tgctggtttc ttgctagtga     99120
     caggttcgtt tggcgacagg ctgaagaagc agtgtcccac tatctattta tggagactgt     99180
     cctcatggat gataatatca gcgacttgtc acatcggaag gcatcgtact tacttgtagc     99240
     ccatacaagc tgcaccatag aaccgctatt gttcggtaca cgactagtac atgcaagctt     99300
     ttcttcaagc tgaaggaacc aagcataaaa acccctcctg ggtctcctcc agttccatcg     99360
     ggacgatcac gccgatgtgg ggagcggatc aggtatgtgg cggcctcagg cagcagcaca     99420
     tgcggcgatt ccccctcgtg ggaagttgta aacaataatc cattccgacc tcgaatccct     99480
     gagagcagcg caccagcaag aaccatcgct attgcgttcg cgcctcgcac cgttccggtc     99540
     ctgttactct tgcgtcccgc cgctatttac aatcatcatg tctcactgcc tgtgaccgaa     99600
     ttccaccaac tataaatctc tctccatccg atccgcatta ccacccatac ctggcacttt     99660
     cgtccacaag tgcttaacct ccatttacaa ccgacggaaa gatggataac ccacagaaga     99720
     cccccagccg accgagtggt attcctcgct tggcctccag attacctcta ccgacgtctg     99780
     ccgccagtaa acccctgcgt ccctccccct cacgcgagaa gctacaaacc gacccgggtc     99840
     tccacgccag ccggttgagc agaccttctc aagagccggt gttcaaaaag cccttaccga     99900
     agtatacggt gccgaagaag tccttaggta cccagcgtca agaaagagag atttctcaga     99960
     caaggacaag cgatacgggg ataacagaac ccgaaggggc actgaacaac aaatccctgt    100020
     atctggaggc cgacaatgta ccagcccatg atgcagagtt tcgaggtcgc acacgaccat    100080
     cgctctctga gcgaacaatt gagactcttt cccagatccc cccttcgcct agacctcaga    100140
     gcagacagtc tagtagtttc ttcggcgcaa ctagtcccat gcgctcgccg tctcgtccgc    100200
     cgtctgcaat gacaagctat tcaaggtcgc cgtcaagatc atcttctcgt caacccagtg    100260
     gaagcgacta tctttcccgc ccgccttcgt ccatgcgcct tccatcgagg agtggtccat    100320
     cgttttctgc gaacagtgca acatccgatc aaagctccat tccaaataca gatagtccat    100380
     cgaaattgaa accgccctct actaggatca caccctacgc ccggaaaaat gacgtgacat    100440
     tgtcatccaa tcctcgtcat gcacctacca gggtgtctac gaggcccaca gaaccgactg    100500
     tagatgctcc gcagcaacgc ctcgaagtga ggaaaacccg gaaggtccag cagggtctct    100560
     cgggccagaa gccatccttg atgggttcac ggtcgccatc ggcaaaatcc acttcatcag    100620
     atcttactcc ggaacagcag actgagatgg aaactcgaaa ggtctcgaaa tcgtctagcg    100680
     ctttgaggga aagtatcgcg aaggcgaagg ccgcgcggaa ggctgaggct cagaaaacca    100740
     cggagtcaac aactgctgcc ggtggattca atttcgatac ggacgatccc ttcaaccaag    100800
     gtcctaagga tccaaaccat ggacttctgc ggaagcgcat cgatgcaggt cgaacttctg    100860
     gtcacttgaa tatcgcggct atgtctctta aagaactgcc caaagaagtc atgacgatgt    100920
     acgatttcga ttccaactcc accaccgatt ggtatgagag tgtggatctt gttaaactta    100980
     tcgctgcgga taacgagttc acggagctcc ccgatgacgc tttccccgat atcgatgcac    101040
     acgagctaga cccagaggtt gacgaaagag gaaatcaatt tggcgggctt gagcttctag    101100
     atcttcatgg caatatctta caatcactac cagtaggcct cagaaggctg gagcggctgc    101160
     acactctgaa tctatcaaac aacaatctca atatggacga cataaatgtt gttatggaac    101220
     tagaaactct cagggatctg agactcgcca agaacaagct tcaaggaggc cttactccag    101280
     atatcggacg cctcagcaac ctggaagtac tggacttgca cgagaactcc ttgacagagc    101340
     ttccgggaga gcttgcaaaa ctggcctccc tccgagtctt aaacgtgggc aataaccaat    101400
     taagcgcatt accattcgag caattgtaca tgctcccgct taaggagctc cacgccccga    101460
     ggaacaagtt gaagggaact cttttgccag cgtctgtgca aaagttcgag acactacaga    101520
     tcttggacgt agccagcaac gccttggtga ggctctcgga gaacgaagac ctcgaacttc    101580
     ccaatctgca gagtctagca atcaatacga accgcattca atctctaccc gatgtttcat    101640
     cgtggcaagc tctcttgacc ctgttagcgg aagacaacag tttatcggat cttcctcacg    101700
     ggttcactgg cctgaagaat atcaggaatg ttgacttcac tggtaacgat atttccaagc    101760
     tggacgagaa gatcggccta atggagagtc tcgtcaactt ccgcatagcc aataatcccc    101820
     tgcgggaacg caagtttctg agcatgaaca cggaggacct gaagcgcgat ttgcgtcacc    101880
     gatgcgaacc ggaaccgcaa gatacagacg atgaaggctc tgttgcgact cagtttacgt    101940
     tggcgccaga aacaccggtc caaacggcct cctggcaaat caagtctggt ggtgtcctcg    102000
     acaagtcata cactgatctg cgggagatag aagtacagga gttggaacgc atcgatttcc    102060
     acgaagtccg atgcctccaa ttacaacaca acgagctaga atgctttcct gttccggctc    102120
     tcagcatgct cgcatctaac ctagctgatc tggatctttc aaataacccg ctcaatagcg    102180
     gatctctctt ctcaggaccc gttaccctcc ccagtcttca gaatctcacc attaccgctg    102240
     ccggcttgac tacacttgag ccgctactaa gttatcttac tgcgccaggc ctcatctacc    102300
     ttgatgtttc atccaaccgt ctctccggat cccttccggt tgtgcgccgg agctacccga    102360
     acctgacaac attattggct tctgataacc gaatcagcaa tctcgacttt gaagcggtgc    102420
     aaggtctaca ggttctagac gtagggaaca acgatattgg cgttctgccg ccgaagctcg    102480
     gccttttgag gaccgaaggt tctagcaaga attggggcaa cggctcaccc ctgcgacgct    102540
     tcgaagtagc agggaatagt tttcgggttc cccgctggca ggtggtagcc aaggggaccg    102600
     atgcggtcct cgaatggctc aaagatcgta tccctgaaga agaacttcgt gagtgggaaa    102660
     cgggcgacga gtcaaatgac gagtaaattt gccgtgtaat gtggggaaag gtacgactaa    102720
     gatcgaggca acctgcccgg gaggacactt gatttcggct tcttaaccta tgtatattgt    102780
     accatctaaa gcgcacatac atgcaaagca ttggtatcat atatctcgca tcctaactgt    102840
     gactatgtac tctgccggga aaatctcact actgctacat ggacatgtag ctcgagacat    102900
     atcccgagaa cttagtatga aaggtgttgc gaacgcctat tcactgtgtc gcatcaataa    102960
     cagacttgct aacttggtcc atgaccttca gccaagtcct ggcccaagtg gtgaacttgt    103020
     cctccttctc ctgaggcgca tcggcagaat cagtcacatc caagggaaga ctagcaagat    103080
     tgacagcctt gacggcgcag tcctttgtta tgcgcatgta ttggagggat ttctccgtat    103140
     tcgcctcgta caacgcgccg gctacctcgt caacatggcc agggatctgc tgcaggtatt    103200
     tcatcaagga ttccagcttg ccgacgagtg atggcgaatc agaagttttc tttagtcggt    103260
     tcgccgagat ggtggggtat atctgcgaga ctggtttcag gatccggaga gccgactttt    103320
     tctgctcttg aagagcagcc gtatcctcat catcatcatc gtcttcatcc tcctcgtcat    103380
     cctcatcggc cttgcccttc ccgtcatcgc tcagaaggtc atcgaagaaa tcatcgccct    103440
     cctcattggg gtcccattcc tcaatctcct ggactgcatc ccgtacaaga tctctccatt    103500
     cttccacacg tcggaccaca aacccaacca cacccttcgc tgcaatatca atcaggacgt    103560
     cgcaggagtc ccacaagcgt ccagccgcca ccgtgaccac gtccttctcc gactgcgaca    103620
     agccggcttc tttcttctga gcatcttccg cctttttcgc aaccgtctgg acctcctgga    103680
     gtagtgctgt cgtttccttt agtgctgttt gggtcaaaac atgcacttcg gattggaacg    103740
     ccttcgtgtg atgggccggg gtgacgagga gtgctgcggc gaccagagag ggcagcacgg    103800
     actcattcaa ggcgttaatg acacttgtga cagcagaagg ggtaaagggg gaagtaatcg    103860
     tgaggagcga gagcttggtg acttgcgatt tcagggttgt cgacgcggcg gagaggaggg    103920
     gtaacgcatc ttttccggaa agatcggtgg aggaggaaat atcgctggat ggggaagcaa    103980
     tggcaccctg gaattgttcc aggagcgtca agctggtcgt cagggtggac tgaagtttct    104040
     cggacatttt gaggtgattg cgctgttcgg gttagggcgg tttgttgact aactttcttg    104100
     aaaggaaagc gatgcggatg gactggacga gcggagaaaa ttgttgttgc tgcggggcgc    104160
     cttcaacttt ccttctgatt agggttctgc ggggtcacct gcggctggtt ggtttgcccg    104220
     cggatgtacc tggttagtcg ttggattgac ttctctagtt tgagatacaa ctgcaattat    104280
     gcttgctgac agtttgaatt tgagcgttat accagtagca gttatgaaat ggttgtatag    104340
     gtggattctt agtactaagt aatcacactt agtcgtctgc aatcttggta cgtagtccgc    104400
     tgaaatatat actcgtaact agtagtaact actagtacta cgaaaacacc tgcatacatc    104460
     ttcatcgaat aatatttcac aatgtagtaa gtgacccaaa acatcatatt atagttcccc    104520
     tcaagtggca tcgcttttta tttctctccc ctcatcttct attgcctgaa gttgtgtcga    104580
     tactaagcat gaaagataac ttttggctct caatcgagta tgaaccatga acatattttg    104640
     agcaaccact acagtgaaag caagacactt accagtgaaa gtatacacag gaattagagc    104700
     tcaccaatgc aataccaagg ccttacttaa tagatgtatc aataaatctt gcactccctg    104760
     aaagacccaa gatccatgcc ctaagcctga gccctcattt accgatttgg gagctcgaca    104820
     gcttggcatc tccgatcgcc gaccgaaagc tccgtcgcgg ccttcttgga tttagtcttt    104880
     acttctccat cttcagccaa ccccctcgcc agttatcttc gcgcgttctt tctccctaat    104940
     cgaatctgtc catgtgtccc accgaaaaac cctctgcatc aactctaatg acctaacccc    105000
     cttttccaaa catgggcacc accaaacctc gcccttccgg cagggcctcc gtcgccaagg    105060
     tccagtctct ccccgacaag acattcgtca tcgataatgg cgcatatacc ctgaaagccg    105120
     gctatgcgcc ggactctgta cctccagacg accaatcgaa agcgctttca gcttgctccg    105180
     aaattcccaa tgcgatcgtc aagacccgtg gcaacaagat ctacgtcggc tctcagctga    105240
     acacgcatgt gacggactgg aatgagatga tgtttcgtcg tcctgttgag aagggctaca    105300
     ttgtgaactg ggaggcccag aaggaaattt gggagcactc gtttttcgat gaaaaaaccg    105360
     tgcgcagtaa ggatctgcgg attacggatc ccgaggacac gacgttgttg ttgacggagg    105420
     cgccgaatgc attgccggcg ctgcagaaga atgcggatga gattgtcatg gaggagtggg    105480
     ggtttggagg gtatctcaga tgcgttggta aggatgctag gtggtcgtca gctgtttgct    105540
     tggagagggt gattgctaat gaagacgcgt attgcatcta gggccatcga tgaatgcttg    105600
     gaatgatgtc cagtcgctgt ttggggatcc tattgtgcag gaggcaaaca cgacggtgtc    105660
     tccaaaggaa tgcttattgg tggttgactc gggttactct cacaccaccg tgacaccaat    105720
     ctacaaagga cagtcgcttc aacgtgccat tcgcagactc gaccttggtg gcaagcatct    105780
     tacgaactac ctgaaggaga tggtttcagt gcggcagtac aacatggtgg acgagactta    105840
     tatcatgaac gaggttaagg aagccgtttg ctttgttagc aacaacttcg tcggcgacat    105900
     ggaacagacg tggaagggca accggaaacg cggcctgcca gacgccagcg agggggtgat    105960
     ggtggactat gtcctccctg accccaatgc aggcaagaag ggcttcatgc gaccgcatga    106020
     tgctctcttg aacgccaaga agaggaaagg aggcttgtcg ggggccagcg cggaagcact    106080
     atcggaagac gctctggtct tgggcaacga gcgcttcgct gttccggaga tcttgttcac    106140
     tcccagcgac attggcatga agcaggccgg cattccggat attatcatgc aaagtctttc    106200
     tgtcttgcct accggactgc atcccgcgtt tctggccaac gttttggtcg tcggtggcaa    106260
     tgcgctgctc ccaggatttg tggacagact gtaagtgtgg gattcatatg tttggtggat    106320
     tggcatcttg ttgctaactg ggtggcaggg agtcggaatt gcgccaactg gcttccgcgg    106380
     aatgcgctgt ccgggtgaaa tgcccgcaag agtaagagct gctgccctac ttactgacta    106440
     ctgtctctta agaaccacga gctgatgatc gcaattattc tgtacacagt ccgattcgct    106500
     ccgcctggtt gggagcgtcc cgatttgcta ctaataaaga cgaactccgg aaagtcgcca    106560
     tcacccggca agagtaccaa gagcacggct cttcttgggc aagtcggaag tttactggtg    106620
     ctatataaag ttcagcgggc aatggctgtc tgtggagttc aggattttgc attgattgga    106680
     gtgttacggg gggtttgatc aaagttgctt gctttcctgt ttggcttgat cctgggggga    106740
     tgctgttcgt tttgtcttca cacttttagc gattctctgt gatacccttg aagatgttgg    106800
     cccatcccaa gccagtggaa tcatagaaca atgtcattat gtcattttcc atcggggatg    106860
     ggcgatgatg tttatcattg ctcggggact gatgagaggt aggagcaagc gctagtagta    106920
     gttttcatgc actgctcgac cacgcaagag tccgatccat gaaccgacga ccagccttcg    106980
     gacggctgtt gggcagtggc tagtttagct tagtgacgat cggaaggagg gtgagtgagc    107040
     gagcgagtga atgcttgtga gtcatggagg ggattgggga aatagtgagt ttgttgttgc    107100
     ggtgaggctg ggatgggctt tgctttgcta cctgatcttc tttcctgctc gccccgcagt    107160
     cgaacacgtc gacaacctca accgacggtc aaccgcatgg tcgcgctcca tgcgccagtt    107220
     tacttacttt ttctcgtctc tcccgaatcc cggtcgccaa tagtcctcat ctatcccttc    107280
     cgtactctcg cggttggttg gcgaaactag catggaccag gtggtgcccc gcccttcaag    107340
     gtcaccctac agctgcacac gggcgaatga tgtcaaagcc tcgagcagga agcgttgtct    107400
     gagaggtatc tctagcaaat aatgggcggt ggacatgtgg cattcgactg ccttacccat    107460
     ggcatggtcg cttagttgtc gcgcgatata cccaccctcc tcttgtctgg ctctcttgcc    107520
     atcccggatg atatgccgag cagtccaaca aaacaacccg aagatgtcta taaagaccct    107580
     ggcagctctc gcgccggctg ccggcgattt tatgctagtt attatctcct acgaaactca    107640
     atttacatcc tacatacttc acaactacaa ctccattcaa agacccttgc catcaaccta    107700
     agtattatgt tactactgtc tactgctcgt tgctcgtgcc ctactctcta aagtcgaaac    107760
     cagcgattat ggattccagc gtcccggaat tgcacccagc aatcatccag tccgatctgc    107820
     tcctccccat caccgacccc gtccccaagt atacggccct caacgcctct atctcgtagg    107880
     tcagccagaa gcagttccag tcgcagaaag agaacccatg ccggaaatca agatgaccgc    107940
     atttaacgtc aaagatctgg ccgcgcgcgc tgcccagcgc atcgcggaac accgccagaa    108000
     ggctgaggcc cgtggcagca ctttcagcac ggagccattg ccaatggatc gtgtctcgag    108060
     tgtggacgcc aattcaatga ggaccatgtc acatagcgaa gacgaacacc gccacaagtc    108120
     gaagatgagc cggcttgtgc agaaggttcg agggcggttc tcaaagcgtc tggcgaagag    108180
     ggaggtaatc gacgagtaag tacccctctc gatacacacc caagccttct tctgggtaat    108240
     ggcgctaact cactttatag accctgcgca tgctgcttgg atatcatgcc tgccgaatgc    108300
     ctgatcagca tgccctgtca gcacaagtac tgcagcagat gcttgaagaa gttggtgttc    108360
     acagttatgc cggaggaagg actgttccca cccagatgct gcaagcagaa gatcccgaca    108420
     gaggtcatcc ttcccgtgct aacaccgaag gagaggacgg tctattttgc caaggtgcag    108480
     gagtatgcga ccccagccag agaacgctgg tactgtcctg cgccgacgtg cggccggttc    108540
     attccaccga agcatctgaa cagcaagctc tcgtcccaaa gctgcccata ctgcagcacg    108600
     acgttttgct ctggctgcag atgcccgggg tataataata gtacctcgac tgggaagaaa    108660
     gatccaggat tcatggccgt cttcgaagat ccgcgacttg gtaaagcaca gaggggtctc    108720
     aaatgtggct ctttggtgga cctcttgttc aattgtgatc atgttacgtg ccggtgcaag    108780
     gcacaagtct ggtaagtccc cccttcagct gcccacacat agtgtatcta gacatcctaa    108840
     ccgagaagta gtaacctctg tcgcaatcca tggctgtcat gtacctgcgc caagccaggc    108900
     caacgcccca tcgacttcct caccttcatc atcggccaca gcggcgtaaa caaagaccag    108960
     gaggccgaac ttgccgcagt ggtggctgcc atcctatgca acgaaaggct gcgggatgaa    109020
     gaattggcaa agacccaagg catgaaggag aaagggggaa gcgctaacag aagtcgggcg    109080
     agtctgctga taccacagca ggcgactcgg gctaggaggg tttcctaggc tccgagattt    109140
     gggtggaaaa gagaaacaga ttgattatta ttatctccaa cttgaaggag gcattttgtt    109200
     tttttcgaaa atgtatcttg gcggcacact cctttaactt ttcctttgtc tagtcgtgtt    109260
     caattagcgt gttatgatta tgagaatgaa ttattgactt tatatgtgtt tgctgtctgg    109320
     gtagcggagg tattgggggt ggatcgtagc tgattcagtg ttgtttggaa actcctggat    109380
     ggtaatgtga gcctgagcgt acaatgacgt gatttccatg tgtgaggtct gctgcatgca    109440
     gtatgactac ttctcggtca ccggaagcta aatgtagtct acatgcaggc caaaacaagt    109500
     catcaataag acaccaaaac ggggtacata atttctaaga catcacagta tataagggag    109560
     ggatatcgca acgttcgctt ggatagatac agagatgatt gaatcgatca atcaatcagt    109620
     aatcatagaa accctttcca gacttcttgc ccagccaccc agcatcaacc atacgcttca    109680
     atagcccgga cggccgatac ttactatcac cagtctcctg gtgcaagaca ttcataatgg    109740
     cgagacaagt atccagacca ataaaatccg ccaacaccaa cggacccata ggcacatttg    109800
     tgcccgtctt catgatatta tcaatatcct cacggccacc aacgcccgtc tccagacaga    109860
     tgatggcctc atttatatac ggcatgagga ttcggttcgc caggaaacca ggcgaatccg    109920
     cagaaacaga agcgactttg cccatgcgct ggacgaaagc gatggcggta tctttcgtgg    109980
     cctgggaagt ctgcaagcct gcgatgatct ctacgccctt ttgcacgggg acggggttca    110040
     tgaaatgcgt ggagatgaca cgcgaggggg cctgcaggtc cgtggggtct gttgtggtgg    110100
     cggctgcgat cttggtgatg gagatggagg aggtgttagt agcgaggatg gcgtgcttag    110160
     gggcaatttg ggcgagtttt gagaagatag aggtcttgag gtcggggatc tcggggacgg    110220
     cttcgatgac gaagtcgacg ctggagaggt cgtccatttt caggcttggg gtgatgcgtg    110280
     cccgggcggc atcggcggcg tcccgggtga ggcgttcttt tgatacatct ttatcgagga    110340
     gtttgtctgg aagaatgtag ttgtttagtt aaatgaaatt ggaaagatgg tgagggagag    110400
     aagaagagtg ggtgctgtgt accggcaaac ttgaggccct tgtcgatgga tgcttgggag    110460
     ttgtcgatta gggtcaccgg gacttgggct ttctgggcag ctactagagc aattcctaat    110520
     ccctatagaa tcttagttgc cctgtttctc tcactggagg gaacatcata ttgtcaggaa    110580
     cacactgacc atctgcccag ctcctatcac acccagcgac ttaacctcgg cggcatggac    110640
     ggcgggggag gtgctgaagg cccgcgaggc cagtgagggg ccccggtgag agagagagcg    110700
     caatgatgaa aatagcataa tgccaatttg ggcacgaaga ctctcgataa atgatacgga    110760
     gcagatctag caaagagggg gaagtaataa ccagatagta aatagacgga gatgcatcgg    110820
     gcctcggcca ttctcatgtg atccgacgtc atcggctacc cgcggctttc tcggctacca    110880
     ggtttatccg ggactttcaa aggcggtgac acgtcgacgc gtgaatcacg cgccattatt    110940
     ggttgatggc caatttaggg gtgcgcgcgc aggatcacca agcagaggat gatagtgagg    111000
     agaaatgata caaggtgtgc atacccagca tggagaacga agaaccagtg ctgtctgcac    111060
     cggacgtgca ggtcgtggac ccggatgtcc gcgcccatgt ctatagtctc gtcactgccg    111120
     taagtaaacc ctcctttgct gaatgatagc ataggaacac agctaatcac tggctcatag    111180
     ttgggtggtt tcaatggcga agatgcagac aagtatgtgc tgggagacga cgccctggcc    111240
     tgtcttcggg atatcaagcg atggctgaag ctatacgatg agaaacacaa ccggatggat    111300
     gtggcacggt gcctgggaga ggccaatctt gtcaacgggg atttgttacc catcctggcg    111360
     gtctgggcaa acagcaagaa gcaaaccaag tatatgtcta ggatcgcatt ggcatgctgt    111420
     aagtgatgct atatgctaca gtccattgcg atgattgtct aacagggagc agtagagctg    111480
     cttgtcccct tgacatggcc ggtagaacta cacggggaat tgacaatcaa ccatcatcgg    111540
     catataccat acatacaaca tgtccacgtt tcatacaagc gaggcctact gagtcatgct    111600
     agtactagct atctccgaac tataatccgc gtcggcattc cgagcatggc catcccacga    111660
     tccgagcgaa cgacccgcga cgagggtatt cttaaacttc tgctttatct cctccggaat    111720
     attgctttga taacccccaa tactcgtctc gcggcggaag gcgatgagga ggaaacctca    111780
     agatccgcaa ccatcaacgc cttccaagat caagatgtct tcgccctcct tctgaccatg    111840
     tgctccaacg ttggcgacga ctttaccatg caagatgttg ctcttctcga gatactgttc    111900
     catctgatac ggggtgttag tgtggagaag ctattcatgg atgatgcgca acgaacagcc    111960
     aaacggacgg acgagctaga cgatctgcta cgccaggagt cgtctttacg aagagagtac    112020
     gcgaagaacg caccaactcg gcatggacgc tttgggacta tgatctgggt caagcgtgat    112080
     gacgccaagt attccaccgt ctcagggcag aatgtgctca aagacggcca ggcgaccctg    112140
     caaaagatgg acgagaccaa gaagtggaac aagccactaa ttcggcgaaa gccacaagat    112200
     ttgactgtgc acaatgactt cagcactccg gtccatctaa actcgactgc ctccaataac    112260
     ttacggatgt tcgtggaaga gtttttggac tcaggcttca acccccttct tacccatgta    112320
     cggaaggcaa tcgaacgtga agcagaccgc gtcatggaca taaacacgcg ccagtttctt    112380
     tacactactg cttggtttct cgaagcggag cgcgcacgtc gggcacgcca acgcaagaag    112440
     catgcggaga gcgagaagcc ggcaaaggag ctggagcccg atagctttgg cctcgttgcg    112500
     ggtgtcctga atcaagaaac cttcgttttt ctaaatcgcg ctatgcagta tgcgctggat    112560
     aataaagatt gggaggatct caatgctgga atgcgctgct tcacccagat cttgttgacc    112620
     gtgcaggaca tggcccagtc tccgctcgaa gaggaccaag agatcgctga aaacatccaa    112680
     aaccgtatat tttacgaaga aactacccat gaccgggtcc tcgctgtcat tcgtggatac    112740
     aaggatcaac cgtttgggta tctggatgcg tgcaccgaac tcacccacgt cttcttgcga    112800
     atgttggagc gttattcgaa ggagaacctc gatatgcaag tgcgatctcg gcgacgtgcc    112860
     agacgcaaag ccaaggatgt agaaggtact ggcaatgacg agaatgatga agagaacggc    112920
     tccgaagatg aggaccgctt ggaagcagaa cgtgtgtcca aagagcgcaa gttcgatttc    112980
     agacggtttg ccgccaaatt ctgcaatcag aaatgcgttg acacttttgt tgctttcacc    113040
     aagcactaca aggagctgaa cactgagcag ctaaaacgcg cccaccgtta cttctacaga    113100
     attgctttca agcaagaact gagtgttctg ctcttccgac tcgatatcat caaccttttc    113160
     taccgtatga ttaaaggccc aggcgccttg gattcgagta aaccgatctt taaggagtgg    113220
     gaagaattcg tgcgccagat tatccggcga ctgacgaaga ggctcgacca acggcctgcc    113280
     ctgttcgtgg agctgctgtt cagtaagatc aacgcgacta cattctacct cgaatatggt    113340
     cacgagcggc agacagtcac ccgtgccagg aaggctccag cagaactaga gatcgacccc    113400
     cgacaggcac atacaattga agaaaaaatc agcattatgg tgccagcatt ggtcttagat    113460
     ggggaggaag atctggtcac ttgggtcagc gatgtgttgg agtcggcagt tgaagaaaga    113520
     gaggcttggg aaacccagga gaaggccctg cgcgatgcgg gtgcagagaa ttccaaaatc    113580
     ccaaacccta tgatttgtag gttgttattc ccatatttct gaaccatgag ctaacatatc    113640
     tgtagctgtg aaagcgcgcg acgatgcatg ccaacaggcc atgttctcca acgcaaagct    113700
     ccgtcttctt atgacactgg tcaagtttga aaggcttggt gcagaggacg tgcctggggc    113760
     agcctggatc attccctctg ccccaagggc ccaggatctc cgggaaatga agtcattcat    113820
     cgacaagtac ttcgagaaag ctaagcgagg gacacttgga cgggaccccc gtgagctgat    113880
     ccgacggaaa tacggtggtg ggaaaacggc ctcagacaac caacacaacc ctgatattca    113940
     gtttggtgat gattcagagg gcgaggacga ggtaccagat gggcccttgt tcccgccgaa    114000
     ccctcgggca gcgccgaatc cagcaaataa accaacaaag aagaagaagc gcaaagaacg    114060
     taacccggat gatgaggatg aggatgactc ggtggatgaa gagaccttgg aggagcgtcg    114120
     ccgagcgcgt ttggaaaata gtcgagctcg tctcgccaag atcaagagtg atctgtatgt    114180
     gcacgcgagt gacgaagaca ccgacgaaga aggagacaag gaattcttcc tcctggagga    114240
     gcagagacgt agagaacaag ccaagcgcat caagcatgca ctacttaccg gcatgaccga    114300
     agacggagat ggttcgacaa ataagaaagg tcaacgcaag cgccaaacca ctcgaaaccg    114360
     gacaggtgaa gccaagagca agcggcaacg acgcgggaag caggcggacg aagtggacga    114420
     agacgacgat gtcgtgatgg gaaacatgga tgccccatcg cctatgtcgg acagagaggg    114480
     cacgccatcc ggggaagagg acgatggctt caattttgat gacgatttgg tattcagtcg    114540
     ggatcgagag aagctgttgg gctctgctgg gaatgaggag aaggactcga acaggcccga    114600
     taaagcaatg gcgcaggacg aagacgatga tgacgcacca attgtagcag caaatcgcag    114660
     acggatgcgc gcgggcttcg tggtggacag tgactcggag tagagcgggt gtccactcca    114720
     ttaactctca tggcatgatg acttgatgtg gtgtttggtg tcgagcatga atatgggcat    114780
     tgtatgaatt ggcatctgta tgtatatgta ttagcatgca tggatagaca atgcataccc    114840
     ttgatttact gggcagaaat gggaaatttc cttcgtgcag gggtcaacca ctttataaag    114900
     atgggggaac tgattttcta tccagttccc ggcttaatcc actcttgtta gcattgcgct    114960
     gttcaggaag tgatagtgac atatggtctt tgtagtgagc aaacgggctg cagcgaagtt    115020
     gcatgaacgc acgtccttga tgctcttgcg ccctaactaa cctatacatc tgagagccta    115080
     gccttatctg ttatccagtg agctaagcat cacacctgca tgtctcttgg atgctgatga    115140
     tgatattgct ccatggtcac gggatcaata cgtgaatttg aagacaagat atcccgtgtc    115200
     taagtgaata cagtggcgac gcgcctccct tttcctactt cacgcgagtt gttatagtct    115260
     gctcagaact cataacacag taagccatct tctgtgcatt gcagtgcaga tgacgctggt    115320
     ctccaaaact cgtgaatcac agttctcacc ttcccaagat ccaaagccgt actacataca    115380
     ttatgcctga tcgggtaact cgcagatcct ttcttgccag ttctcttcaa gttctcaaat    115440
     gtgcatttag aggtcgtcgt agccgctcag gcaacatgaa cacccaagcc agccacagca    115500
     accgcaacca ggacactctt agcaaaagca cgatcagcga attgacctgt cttcaaccac    115560
     caaacacacc ccaaacatca atatctacca cagaaaccgg ctcatcggca tccacaccaa    115620
     ccaagaagct tcgttctgta cgtggagaac gaatcaggcg agcagtgatg ctacctccag    115680
     acacaacaga tgctggaaag ccttccactc aagcagagga ggaaggacaa gaaagccttg    115740
     gagactgtaa tgaagaattg aactccgtat cctacaagga ggacgaaaga caatctctaa    115800
     ccctacatga atcctcgctc cctgcccccc accaggctgc cagtgaaaag gctcatcatg    115860
     ccaattattc tagacttccc actcctgtca aaccaccgac ctcgaatctg tattcgcatg    115920
     agatctacca acatgaagcg agacggagtg tgctttcctc tttggggggc cctcatgctg    115980
     ctggaaaacg gtatgaggtg gggaatccga agtctggttc atcagaggat agtcctggag    116040
     tatgcagtcg aagcagcagt atgcatgatg gccgtaccag agcatcggag cagaaaccat    116100
     caggcttacc actcccgcag cgaggccaca gcagtgagcg agtccaaaca agaaaaacca    116160
     atgtacttcc gacttcaacg cgcggccatg gtagcagcaa gccagacaat gctcgcaagt    116220
     cgcttccagt gatggttacc agtcgaccat caaatcgggt attgagccgg aaggaggtgt    116280
     cccatagcag agccgagatg caggcaaatg cagactcaag ctcaagctca gatcctttga    116340
     gcacccatgc agcagatgcg ccccaatcat gctcaggaga gcaccggaca gacagacagc    116400
     agttcttgcg attgatacag attgaggaca atcttggtct tggcttgcaa atgcagtcac    116460
     gcgatcatca ttcagataca acgcccacat cagaagcaga gctggcgaga tcgagtctaa    116520
     gggcgctgcc gaggcgggtt cggttaacga ataaatttga gaacctgcgg gcacagaatg    116580
     cagacaaaaa ggagaaggag aaggaggaga agcagcctgg aaacgcagca gtgcagtctt    116640
     tcttgaaatt gaattgaccg accaacttca tcgacttgcc cacttctctc tttgggagct    116700
     gctgggagat cattccggct tgaacaatga agcctacaag catgtattta acttagttac    116760
     aaataagata catctaatat taatacaata taatgcaaac cgaatagcta ctcgtaagtc    116820
     aatacagata agatgaattt cattgatggg ggaacgagta gagattcgca atggatgtct    116880
     gccttaggca tgaactgtgt gccaggaatg cgaggatcga gtggatctct ccaagtccat    116940
     ccattccatc tatttactat ctagttagct agactagcag ctaaggttcc agacatgagt    117000
     ttattacccc gggtttcaca tcacaaaaac atcggttttc tcacgttcta gtttcccctc    117060
     atacttgaca ctttctcctg caatagtggc cgtcttcttt cctttcgaaa tccatgaaag    117120
     aatcgtgaaa cttgccccaa tgctgtccga acgccaggca gcatctggca ttctgggctg    117180
     cccggttgaa gtattaggcc tgatcttcga gatccttccg ccggctgaac tgcgtgtgct    117240
     tagcattgtc aataaagagc tgcgcgcccg agttgagcca ttcctctacg caaacatcca    117300
     gtggctttgg cgcgaagctt cttcgcctcc cccgatcact caactcttac gcacaattac    117360
     gtgcaagccg caattggcta cttacatcac aaatgttcac ttggacggca tgaatatcaa    117420
     aggtcggatg acggcaggcc ctcccaagat actcatttcc agttccgagt tgaccgaata    117480
     cactgcattc atccaaggga ctggggtgcc ctacagcgat ctctggatat gtgaattaca    117540
     ccagggtacg attgatgctc tccttgccct tctggtagca caactttcaa atctcaggtg    117600
     cttgtacttg ggcccgattt acactagaga aaatcaggtt ctcggaatga tcctcaactc    117660
     agccttatgc agacctatgg attataggct acctaccttt cagcatctcc gagatgtgtc    117720
     tttccaccgt gctgtgggcg acgacggcac gaggcccaaa atgacacccc aagatagagc    117780
     caagaacacc gccaacgtct tgccattgtt ttatctgccg aatatccgaa gcatgtccgt    117840
     cactgttgag aaccctgatg tattcacatg gcctgcagcg cacttacctg acccttccaa    117900
     acttacctcg cttgacttga ctgcggtacg ggaagcctac ctcggtgact tgttgtcagt    117960
     catgccatat ctcaaaaccc ttcgctgggc ctggtattac gactatggcg tcgaggatga    118020
     cttcgtttcg cctaccgtcg atcttgatag gatcgcggcc gcagtatctc gtgttcgagg    118080
     cactctaatg gatttaacaa tctcagctga tgccccaatc ggaggcaatg agcagttcca    118140
     tcccgctgtt aagatggagg gctcgctgcg tgcaatggta gagttcgacg agctcaagag    118200
     acttcggatt cccctggcat tcctcgtggg gtttgttgaa gacacaacga aaagattgca    118260
     ggacgtggtc ccgaggaata tcgagtttct aaccattacg gatgagctgg ggctacaaaa    118320
     tgacggtggt gattataata gtgattggcc gatctacgaa tggacagata ctgctgtttt    118380
     gaccttgctt cggacatggc tgaggggttg gaaatcttgc acgccccagc ttcgtggcat    118440
     ttctgtattg ttcgactaca tagacaccaa tattggggaa tggccccctg aactgaggca    118500
     ccagttcatg gagctaggtg ctcaagccga agtccacctc gagttaatcg agtggaagcg    118560
     cgactggtaa ccttgatcaa atgcccacac atttggagtc actagatcat gtggctcaaa    118620
     gccacccaaa aatatcatga ccatcaatcc ttatttcttg ctgttgctgt tgctgcttgt    118680
     atcaggagag tagcataaat ggacctggct cctcttctcg atgccacccg cgatctcact    118740
     cagattgaaa tctcagagat ctttgttggc atccacaacc tcaatgttgt actcctgaac    118800
     gaacgtgctg catccgaaat tttcctatga acgaatcgat tagcaccaca gtcacgaaaa    118860
     gcccaggaag aaatcgacag gcagtcatgc atttactcgc ccctttagca tccgtacaag    118920
     gatcagtctg tttacctccc acaataatga aggtttactt aatctgagtc actatcttga    118980
     tctccaatct aagggtcccg ttcatcttga gataatcaca gtgccaaccc tatactagtt    119040
     attgtatctc cagacttcgc ttttgaatgg acacaccatg cgaagaaaac cactttacag    119100
     cagaaaagtt tgatccactt ctagattgcc cctaaactgc taactattat ctgcgaacgg    119160
     tggatcatca gtatctgtct ataaaaggga cttggagtac tatatgctct aaggtggttt    119220
     cgcgatagta gtgctgagtt gcagtccttg gcattagatg aaatagctgg atggatatgg    119280
     ggtctagggc agcactagct caggaactgg actgtcaatc agactagatc aaactatcga    119340
     gcttgtattt taccttatcc gtggacttct ggatggctat caagtgggac tgcacaagct    119400
     tcggccctgt cagagtcgag aaagttctca cggaaagaga ctacacgtgg gggttctcgg    119460
     gatttccttt tccatggttc aactagcccg atgtctacga catgcgagat cgcgccctgt    119520
     accctccaaa cgatgggttt cattatcgaa tctacctaca ggttgtttaa gcgggtctca    119580
     tgtggtcttt tgaatggctg tctggtcagc gtagattact atcatggatg tgataatcgg    119640
     gatcgtggag tgaacgcgat tgacgtttga agagccggtg ctggtatgac cggatttttc    119700
     ttgcaaaatt ttagcagata cttctaaata ggaatgactt ttgactttta cctctaactg    119760
     tgaagttatc agagttgaag attctggcaa gccttagtat aaagaacttg ctgcttccca    119820
     ctcaggaaag tgtcaaattg atggccccga atcagtcaga agtgtgtatc acctggagtc    119880
     ccgctatatc aaatcacctc tatccagcct tctttctgga aacatcgatt ggcattgaac    119940
     acaagtcaat tgagacaata ggaatcaaag aacagtttgc tccatttgca cccctttgat    120000
     cctaacatcc atatatgcca tgcttcagtc tatataccca cactacccac tcgcttcata    120060
     tctagaatcc ttacggggtg aaagagaaac aaacaaatta gagcaaacat atcctctgtg    120120
     cttacactaa aagggcaggt gagagtgact ctggtcctcc ttcacttcag gcgatgacgg    120180
     ttactgatcg atctgtggtt cgcttccagg gaagttcgcc cagacacaac acgttcattg    120240
     acgaggaaaa cggtatcaaa taatagtttc tcgaccagat aatggatctt tcatactcaa    120300
     cagcatcaat atgacccaaa taattgtcaa aaccttcaaa aagtagatcc aattcaacta    120360
     tttctatccc aatacctcca aaagctacac caccaccacc accaactaca tatacacaac    120420
     tataagaact atactatcag aaatgcaacc tcaagctgaa ggcaaaggcc aacacgaaag    120480
     agaaagagaa agcccaagca caagcaccac cccccaacct ccagcccatc ccaatccaga    120540
     caccactccg acctccacca ccgggcgccg tccgaccccg ttcccttcac acctcccaag    120600
     acccattgtc cctcacccag cagcatccag caggggaggc agaagaagaa cactacctcc    120660
     accacagccc caacaactag caccaccact gcaacatcac cgtcgctcct cccccttccc    120720
     atcacgactc ccccaaagaa ccttaacatc cactaccaca gcacaaacca caccgccacg    120780
     tacacgcctc gaatcaatat acggagccca atcatatgca ttctggctcg gacgactcat    120840
     gaccgttctc aatgccatac tttacgcaga cttatttgat gcaccggatc ccgtgaccgg    120900
     cattcgtcca ccaagtgtat tctcgctgac cgtgtcgaga catgggtatt ctcagcgtgt    120960
     agcggctctt gctgggtcgg ataggggagc tacggggagg tttaggaggg catttatgat    121020
     gctggaggat gcatgtgagt cagaagacgc gacgcggagt tttagggcgt ttgggctggc    121080
     gtttgaggcg gcacatgggc cttgtggtca gcgttttagg gagtagtaac ccagttatag    121140
     ttgggatttt tagattattg ctggtgggga ggccattatg ttgaggggct gtgttattgt    121200
     attagtatat atgatgcgtg gtgaccttgc tgtgcttgtg ctagggacgg acagatagtc    121260
     attattgatg atccttgtct atgtcatttg gatgtcacac ttccttttct tctattttga    121320
     gtttcccagc tattatacag tttgtaagcc gtcaccccca caatcgcatt ctccgatttg    121380
     gggtgggtta tatatcatca gtttcatgaa atgtcccgag aaaccagaac gccaagctgc    121440
     cgcacctcta tgcaacgcaa gaagccaaaa gttgcagtaa taattaattc ctttttttta    121500
     gcccaataat ccatttcagc caacaccttt tggtggggtc gatgaaccct cgacttattt    121560
     ccggctcctt aagaacgcag ccacttgttc atgcctcgtc acgaagaaca tgcgtttgcg    121620
     atccgacttc catgccagaa caccgatttc ttcggcatag cgacatggcg cctcgtattc    121680
     tgccagactg acaaagtcct tgaaaaggaa tccggacgta gctttgacac ggtcccgctc    121740
     cagctgccaa agtcgaatct ggtccaccac ggttggcggg aggactgacg gggggatccc    121800
     ggcctggttt gaggtcgagc gggagacgtt gtgcttgcgc atttgcgggt gggcgtgagt    121860
     agagagatag gaaatgattt ggtcggcggt gatgcccatc tcgacggccc ggcggacgga    121920
     ttggcgggtg attttgccgg tgatgaggtt ggggaagcgg tatttcagtg tggtgaacag    121980
     agcaatcagg gagatctgta ggggagacga ggtgtatgcg tatacacggt agttggtttc    122040
     gataatgatg aagcccgtac ccgctttgct ggaggcttcg ccagcaggac cggagaggga    122100
     acccaagagt gggttgctca aggcgctgga gtcggacgtg agggtggttg caagacgggt    122160
     ggggtagaaa cgcggtgcat ccggcgattc ttgatagacg ataccaaagt cggcaaggtc    122220
     ggtcagcatg cgcagttgtt tcgaactgag gtggttcttt tcatatgatt ttccgagttc    122280
     gagactgctg agaaggaaca cgaacgagag gacttcgaca ctgtccatct tgatggcgct    122340
     ggcgctctcg acgtaaagaa tcaagatatg ccacacctgc gtgctgacat cttgcaggac    122400
     aaaggcaaac ccatcctggg tgatttcgac gcgacgatct cggatctcga ccagatgacc    122460
     cgcctgcagg agctccttca cgcctttgct gagggtcact tggggacctc ccatgcctcc    122520
     agtaccgacc atgtatccca gcactccttc ccactgtcgt cgcgcatact catcaagttc    122580
     ggggatcgag acttccgagc cagcaggcac ttgtgaaagg acgccaaaag attgtgtttg    122640
     gtcggcgccg gtgagagcgt gtcgcaatga agtggcgaag ggatcggtga ctttgtaggc    122700
     gcggacatta tccgccgtaa cagtgttgga taaaatatgc agtcttccta ggatggagag    122760
     tgcattgtcg cgttctctgt gtgaggctca cgttaaccac aatcactgcg gaaaccttcc    122820
     cagggtgctt gacccgcact tacttcaagc tctccgattt aacccaagcc tccagatccg    122880
     ccgcggggag cggatccttt aggtagagaa gtgccatgac aaagcatttt gctagtcagg    122940
     cagttagttg atgaagcacc ggagtggtga atgcacatgc gacacatacc cagatcaggc    123000
     agcatgcgcc tgaaaatggc gagagccgtt gatggctgct ggtaaagttt gtagaagaca    123060
     gtgccagcaa ggctttcgag gtattcaaag ggacgagaag atggtgcggc agccatcttg    123120
     tcggcaggag tcaccgctgc agcatgatgc ggcgggaaag aaatgggggc gttggagctg    123180
     aagccaaaga agaaaccaac caacgcttgg gatttgaaag ttggagacga tcggccccaa    123240
     agcggagcat ctccggcgcg ccaaacatgc cccaagcgca atcaatcggc tgccgatgat    123300
     ctcactttaa acaatactct actcatatct acttaacagt caactctcac cgctgcctca    123360
     atttccgttg ctttgaagat gactaccttg cgttttgttc gctctgtaag ttacatacct    123420
     tgtgttgtac tctactttga tcttatgcct gtactcacaa aatccgcagg tttgggagtc    123480
     ctttcgggct acttcggggc tagagcctcg gtaagtgata gaagaaagag tgcttccttc    123540
     atgcctgtcc tggattcaaa tcactgatgg gaatgcatgg gatggttatc tagtctacta    123600
     gacaatgtaa gcttctcgag ttggaatata caaccatcat attccgggaa tatcttcaat    123660
     ggattcacct tacggctgaa gcttcactct atcggtcccg gggacacccg tcgataccgg    123720
     ctaaacgctt cggaacacta tactaacatt cgagtctatc gcgccagctt cgtgtgactg    123780
     ctgccaaacc tgggttagtc aactttgaac tcgatatcaa gaaggagcac acggtaagcc    123840
     agagattcga aaatggttac ttggtaactg acaatcatca gaaccgcctg aacatcctcc    123900
     atggcggtac cattgccagc atgggtgggc cacatgccaa caccgtctca cattgaatgt    123960
     ccttgctaac atgaattaat gcaaagtgga ccttggtggc tccctggctg ttgcttctcg    124020
     tggtttgttc gcgacaggcg tctcgactga cctgaacggt gagcagatag caacttctac    124080
     tttcaccgaa gaccccctaa taaatcatac agtgacgtat ctcagttctg gtggtaaagt    124140
     aggagacagg atcctagcgg taggtttttc ctgcttctct ctttctctct ctctctctct    124200
     ctctctctct ctctctgtgt gtgtagtcat gacaatagag gggaaaagca tgtccaggct    124260
     aacccactgc atgtgtaaca ggaagtcagc tgtgataaat gtaggttccc tgaacgcact    124320
     tgatacgctg catatactta cagtcatctg cagttggcaa gacccttgca tacacgtcga    124380
     ttaaattcgc caacactaaa ggagaagtct tcgccagagg aagccacacc aagtaagtat    124440
     acgcatacaa atatatattc tttctgccct cagaagaaaa ccaatggact gatttcctat    124500
     cagatttgtc gctctcgcat ggaaagaccc tcaaaacatc gttgaggaga tcaacaagct    124560
     cgagtcctcg tcatcttagg tagttactac tacacatgtc aggtgtgtcg attcaggcga    124620
     gctttttgtt agctattata gcaactacta gcctcttctt cggccggaca cgatagagca    124680
     catggattag aacggggtat agagattttg tatatatata aagcgatact acatagccaa    124740
     ttctacaggc tcttcttcta taatagtact gaccctgcta ctaccaggca aatctaccaa    124800
     cgcacagatg cagtagcata gattatagaa ataagaagcc tcatcacaac cattcaatca    124860
     ttcaaatagt agcccgacca tccaaagccc attcagatga ctttttctca aatttggata    124920
     aaatcggggt tctcggtagt tttaagataa aaagagaaga gcatgtggca tgcatacaca    124980
     cgtccaggat gaccgggcca ggagagaaac aacagaacaa caagatacag atcacgctca    125040
     agtaaaagta tgttcgtgca aaggatcatc atcgccctcc tccccagccc ctagcatgac    125100
     ttcatcctca tccatcacga cctcctcatc acctcccaca tccatctcat tgttaatagc    125160
     gttttctcca cccatggcct tgatcttcgc ctgcgtcatc tcgaaaacat actggccgag    125220
     atgctcgacg ttttccatcg gagtgccttg gacttcgtca tccagggagc gcgcagacgg    125280
     gaacatctcg cccggggcaa gcataagctt gtctgggcgt tggaagagaa ggtcgaacgc    125340
     gggcttgagc tcgtagcatg actcgaagac ctcgcgacga ccgaggatgt acagaccaag    125400
     acgcgcacgg gaaagagcaa cagttagacg acggacgtca cggaggtagc cgacggtgcg    125460
     agttcgggtg agagatagaa tgacgtctag gttgaggtac gaattagtag ggtttccttt    125520
     gacggagctg gttttttctt tggaaagact tacagtcatt ttgttcacct tgatacttgt    125580
     ccaccgtcgt gacgatcttg ggcatgccaa atagtccgtt cttggcacag cggtgattca    125640
     agacatcctt aatcaatgcc gtttggcctg catacgtggc aaggatggat atcttggagg    125700
     ctgggtaccc aaggaggcgc atgtactggt agatggcaac ggcatactcg gcctctccca    125760
     gattctggat gaagtgggga gtgggttcac gttctccggt gccctggtag tcaggcacgt    125820
     tgatgaactg gtaatcatac tgaaaaccgg agttggcttg cttgaactct ggcgccgtct    125880
     caacggcagg taggtttcca agttgcttat aacgccaccg gaagagttca gcgatgctgg    125940
     gtctcgcgcg gccctgctgg tccagtgtaa taacagggac gcccagcctc accagtcgga    126000
     ggaacagact ttgctcgaag tgggcgtatt gccggaaagc catgttctgg atgatgggag    126060
     aattctggag gtggtcaccg caaagaacta ctcgcttcag aggaagctcg ccattcttca    126120
     tattctgcag ggcggcgggg atgaagctct caatctccgt gatctgggcc gcctcttcca    126180
     tgaccacatt gtcataatgg aaaccgagat cggcgatttc ctggcgacgc atggcagcat    126240
     gcgtcgaagt cattgcaata attcttgcct ccttcacaag tagataattg gccttatcct    126300
     tgggctgacg caggatttcg aatggacgga tgtcctctag ctcggaaaag atcttgtcaa    126360
     tgtgccgctg gcatccttca gccacgtcaa ggagggtctc ctttgtcgcc gtcgcatcaa    126420
     agacgggctg aggcgcattg gcaaagtatg tatggaatgg gaaagccgcg acgatatctt    126480
     cggtcgaagc gctttcactg cgagcctgat cccagaactt ggcccacgca ggttggatgt    126540
     agacggtgtt gaaatacccg gcagtttcgc aggaattgcc atgggcaccc tgtgctccaa    126600
     tggatgctgc tagccgaatg acctcgccga ggaaatgatt gcgattctca aggaaagatt    126660
     ctacgcgtcc gtacttgctg tagctggttt cagtctccag ctcctcttca ccatgaccaa    126720
     gacgaagaag atgacgttcg tcaatgtcca atgcgacaat cttctggaaa agctggttca    126780
     gtgcttgatt gctgtgtgcg ataagtagcg tgcgttcatt ggggaaatca tgatagatgt    126840
     tattgatgat ctgcgtcgca acatccgttt ttcctgttcc aggaggcccg acgataacgg    126900
     tcagccctgg ttgagtgcct gaagcaatgg cttccacctg cgctggggtg aatcggacgg    126960
     tattaagttt gggcgcgtca attggatacg ggccgggatt gggtggcttg tatgtcgaga    127020
     cgcgaagaga tttgggtcct gcttctctct cggcttgttc cctccgtcgc ttcttcgacg    127080
     tttccgctga aggtgcttta gaaggctctt caacgtactc aagtacgtac gggggaccaa    127140
     agcttgatgt ctcctccttg gatggttcta tggttgaacc gggcaagctc tcaatgagat    127200
     gctgccaatc caagaatgtg tcccggaaat caactgactt caatcgatta ggcagctgag    127260
     tgtattgagc accagccgga tctccgtaac ccaaaaagat atcctgaatc caggagggaa    127320
     gggtgatatc cgagacaatg agtttctgca tcgtctcaag aatggacttg aagttattct    127380
     ctcgcccctt ccgtctcgcc accacattga tcaacggata gacatccggc tttcctcgcg    127440
     caagaccgtc tttgtctgct ttgaaggcag ccgagtccag gttgaccaat aacttccgca    127500
     cacgcggcct gtatctgtgc ccgtttgctt ggcctgacac aggttcgcgt aatggacgac    127560
     cgttctcatc gagcacttgc acaatttctg ctgttctaag atacttgagg ccaggggtct    127620
     caggttctcg aaagccgggg tttcctgcat catctgactg tacagccaac aagaagacca    127680
     cgtcatctgg acgaagtgat tcccactcca tccggatgtg gtcggccagt ctacccactt    127740
     cgatagctat ttcagccctg acgaacgcag gctttgccga accaaccttg ggaggcgcca    127800
     cttcaatgat ggcaggcttt gtaatgggga tggccatcct tgagaaaccg tcgaaattca    127860
     atgtcttgcc gtcccggctt gcacgaggct gcatgcgttt gacgatcgac tccatatcct    127920
     tgcgaatctg gaagaatgcc tccgaccgat agagcaagaa ggagcgccac aagaagtcac    127980
     cggtgctcag atactgaagg tttaacttgg gaattgcaag cggcctggat ccatcatatg    128040
     tctcgttgcg gagcaaagta gggtcgtaga gattttcttc ggtgggaaca atgctgagct    128100
     gggaggcagc ttcttggaat gtcgtcttct tttcatagaa agacaagaga acctccatgt    128160
     acagatggcg atccggcgtt atttgagact gtttcggata gtccgtacgg aaaccaagat    128220
     gcgagcacaa atctcgaagc tcggattctt ccaaggtagc taattgacct tcgagttcag    128280
     agcgctgttc aatcgatcca taattggaaa gagccaatat catcagcttg tccttgaaat    128340
     acttcataga ggttctttga agacgtgcca actcctgaca gtgggcatcg tagatagcct    128400
     ggggagatag agcctctcca gtgaagtcat cgattgcaaa agcgctgaaa tgctccagaa    128460
     gaccacaaag atcacggaat agcgcgctgt ctgcagagcg gtacagttgc gacaggcgga    128520
     tgacggacag gaagttgagg tctttcaaga gcgtgttcac atagcgcctg gttggaggct    128580
     ggctttctag atccacaaga aattcaagta gtcgttcgca gtatcgcaga ttatccgcct    128640
     gctctctttc gggcccattc aatctccgga agaaatccaa aagcatggtg tacagccacg    128700
     atcgctcaaa gcgcatcttg gccttgtttg cgtcatcccc tgcatcgtac cgcttgcctg    128760
     cggccctcca tgctttcttc aatccggaac tccttgccaa taagcgatct cttgcctcct    128820
     cgctcgacag gttgtgccag atggagatcg agaccagtgg tgcacactct ttgcgtatca    128880
     acggattctc gacggactga aaggcgctaa tgatgaaaga aactatcgac aaccgtgaag    128940
     aagttccgag agagggatcg acgctcattg aaaggatacg gtggaaaaga ttggagaaat    129000
     ccgccggtcg atcggagaag atatctgatc tttcatcagc aattcaaatt gtcccagtag    129060
     tgcaaaccat tcacataccc catatcggta gatgctctcg ctgcttgacg ctcacaatca    129120
     aggcgagaag gagcacatgg tagttcgagg catcttccgt gtaagtcggc caaagaaacc    129180
     tgttcgcgag ttaggcattg tcgtagagga gagggccgaa gaagcattgc gggagatgcg    129240
     cacttttcca gaatattgag attctctagc gtcagaagcg accggaaact gaaattctca    129300
     gcctcaaggg gatcccagag gtccttttta aggacatcct gcttgacttt gcgggccttg    129360
     gaaccgtcaa gccagtagga tttggctaac cgcacccatg cgctgtcttc gcggaagtcc    129420
     tccacagtcg gtctggagtc aaggccctgc gccattgcct gacgagtttg taggcccatt    129480
     ccgagacgtt ggggaggatt gcttgaagag actccggggg cgcggatccg atttatctgc    129540
     gcaagtggtc cgtggcgggc ggcgggattg ggaaagcttc tggcgcgcgc gtgtcggtcg    129600
     atactgttag tttccttagt taaacctccg gcggctagaa cccgcagagc cgcagcctgc    129660
     ttgctttctt ccccttcact ctaacactca atcctccttt tctctctcta cgctcgcaac    129720
     gacattttat tctgtcctgt ggcttctaaa gcatggcgga cgtcgatgtc ggcgcgattc    129780
     acgcctacag gaggttgatt gacgatctcc taaaccgcgc agaacgtgcc aaaccggaca    129840
     atcacatcga accccctctg acggaatcgc agctcggtga ttccatttgg ctcattcagg    129900
     gggacgatga acagctggca aagggtctca gccagcagac tcagtttgct gctgtagaaa    129960
     ttgcattccg ggagaagttc tacagtcttc ttgtatgata tcacctccca acagccaaat    130020
     cccgaatcct acaacaacgt cgcagaagta agagtatggc taatcaggaa ttgagccgca    130080
     ggcttctact tcgatcgagg acccttcgtt catctgcata tggaatctac tcgatatcat    130140
     ttcaatattc tcagataatg gttggttttg gtggcttgat tggttacgaa tggtgccctg    130200
     acatcttcgc agagcagtgt gagcccggct taatattctg gctgatcgag gagttacttg    130260
     acagccaaac cattgacggc tgtcggaaag tgttcgatta tctagaatca cgaagagagc    130320
     ggaatactaa ggtaggtttg ctggttggac catcatctcc tacgtcgcat atgttgacac    130380
     caccccagaa acatttcaag caaaagagct taattatcct acggtcctgc aacgagttac    130440
     tgcgccggct ctcgcgggct gaagatacag tcttctgcgg gcgcgtgttc atcttcctct    130500
     tccagagctt ccccctcggt gataagagtg ctgtcaacct ccggggtgaa taccatacgg    130560
     ataatgttac tacatacgat gaacttacca aggctgccgc aaaggatgtc gccgatgcgg    130620
     atgtggagat gtcagatgaa caagaggcac caacagcaac caatggcctg aaggaggaca    130680
     gtgaagctca aacaacctct gcgagcgaat cccacacccc cgcgcaagaa cctccaaaaa    130740
     ccccacgggt ggtcgttcct agcagtaaag acgaatctca ggataagggt gtggatcttg    130800
     atgatctgta ccccatgttc tggggcctac aggcttactt ctctgctccg accaagacgt    130860
     ttgatcctca acattttgcc aaattcaaga ccgggctgga agcgaccctt tctgctttca    130920
     agaatgtgga cacagacctc gagaactcga gcaacagcaa aatgtcggag gagattcgaa    130980
     agtccaccaa gcggaagcgg actaccgatg gacaagagat cgcgagcagc ttcaatccta    131040
     agtacctgac aagcagggat ttgttcgacc tcgaggtacg cgacgcttat ccaagtcctt    131100
     cgaaccgtcc actaatacat catggcaggt caatgacaca gcattcagga gacatgtact    131160
     tgtccaggct ctcatccttc ttgatttcat gctttctctt acgccaaagg caaaagccaa    131220
     gctagctgat ttgaccaaca agtctgtcct ttacggattt gtattgcatg acgatgacgt    131280
     aaggctctgt tttgtgctgt tccgttgttg aggacgaatg ctaatgatag caggccaaat    131340
     gggctgtcaa gatgaggaag gcgatcgagg aatatcttca ggaaggtatt ggtggtaaat    131400
     tctactaccg tatggtggat actgttcttt caagggacaa gaactgggtg cgctggaaag    131460
     cagaaggttg tccgttgatc gagaggccgc ccgtttctgt atcggaatac ctaggcgctc    131520
     gtgagcatgc cacaaaagtc tatgcaaaca agcgcctccg tacctctccc atggggtcac    131580
     ttgacctgaa gtttctctcc gagggtgaat cgctggcagg gctggaaaga ctcaaggagc    131640
     cggaaaggta ggtgccccag aaccatagaa ttatccgcta gcggtgggct gacgcggcgt    131700
     aagattctcc gtccctgctg ccgattcctt gatgatgggt atcatggacg acgagttaga    131760
     tattgacacc gcacagacga aagaggatag agaatatgcc atgcggtcaa aatcgagcaa    131820
     aacctggcgc atactacggc tgtctgcgaa aagcaagctt gcagagtttg agaagattga    131880
     ggacggcaaa aacctgaaga ttctgttcga gaccccccag cagtcagacg gtacaccgca    131940
     ggctctagaa ggtacacctc aagcctcgga gaagccacca gcgggaagcg agtccactgg    132000
     gcatgggcaa gagcatggag ctgccagcac cgaaaatgaa aattccgcta ttgccactga    132060
     acaggcttca gctaattcgg tggaagcagc tgccccagaa caaccaaacg atgtgaagaa    132120
     cgccacttag cgctctatga aaagcagtga ccggggcaat gaacatgatt atgattggct    132180
     tttacctgac gctttctgac gatcgggtca cacacggtcc tgcgttggaa ccaatgcagt    132240
     tagtgatcca tggtagtcct gggtatatgc aaccgaatca cgacactaag agagatgcct    132300
     tgcaggcacc ttggctgcct gagccactgc aggtttagcc agtgcgtttg cattgctttg    132360
     gcctagtgcc agtcagaaag aagtatgagg ccatgaacgg tgcgatcagg tggatgggag    132420
     gaaggcggtg gtagtcacga gggggtaact gaaggcggtg gtagtcacga gggggtaact    132480
     gggagattac ggcggggatg atggtcggat tgattggcct cctgcggcgc ctggtcctga    132540
     ggctggcatg caaccgtcct gacttcgtca ttctactagg agacaccaag gacctacttg    132600
     gttgcgacca tcagcagcca ctcatagtca gcggtaccaa ctctcaccct atcctctttc    132660
     gagatattcc tcctagtctg tggcgacaac gaggacagca tccgtctatg gttggcccct    132720
     tcgcgcctac ttttcctttc ttgtccctgc tgtcttttcc tgcccctcct ttctgtgtct    132780
     gcatgcgggg ccattgcata gcccccttca ctcccctctt tgctgtttgc attcttcaga    132840
     gttcaggggt gttctggata cgttgatggg tgcaagtgtt gcacagaacc ggccagcata    132900
     ttaaggggag ggggtgaaga agaggtggga agctggggac tgcctgatag cgtcgtccac    132960
     cggaaattga aggtcaccgg gcatccaccg cagccgcgac tggggattcc tctgacgctt    133020
     tcgagtaagg gcgcgtgcaa agttgcgtgc acaactgcaa gtggccacat cgggtcctcc    133080
     tcgggtgctc agggtagtca gcgtactgaa taatgaaaga acccctttag acgattgtga    133140
     cccagagctt taagctatga ggggacaaaa ccctccttga tcagcaactt taattgcact    133200
     ggggagttcc tgcataatct catcaagctc ggtcctgttg ttcgagacag gagtgcacga    133260
     cggcttgaca gcgctgtggg ttcgcggatg gagttgggat ttccccgaga aaaacctgtc    133320
     atgcgagatt gcagtgtcat ggctggggcc agtgcgcgca tataggacgc tgccttaagt    133380
     ttcaaagagc aataatgcaa tcaagtgtga agacgaccta tccatttggt tccaattagt    133440
     aaaattagag gaggcccagt tgggggaagg gctaggtgta tgacttgtcg tcagggtcct    133500
     tctggacgga tcgtgaggcc gatcattttt tttttcagtc ggaccccagg gacatccaca    133560
     gaccaggcga tgtatgttta ttgcctagtg tagtatagac tagagaagta gtcgtgatcg    133620
     atgtgcaact actgggtaaa tagcgtactg gtggccggtg cgataccaca gtaacccagc    133680
     agctacggct cagaagatag ttaccgagta gtgactagta gatgaccccg actggtgatg    133740
     atgatcggat aaagcaaaat aaccgctgct tggcttgccg ggatcaagga tctggttcta    133800
     ccgagtgaga gctgccagat cgatgatggc tggagcatag acgtcaaaat actgaccgga    133860
     tcacggccct gagagtcatg atttcatatc cacggcatcg ttaccgatcg tacgtgtgtt    133920
     cagtgtctct cggtttcatt gtcactttcc catgcttccc cttttccagc ccctttttct    133980
     gtcattgtat ggatgaactc ttcacttcat taatatgagt accatctatc tccgtactag    134040
     attgcaagtc caatacgcgt atgtctcagg ggggtgaagg gagttgagag gaattgggca    134100
     catggactta tcgaagacag tgagatgacc aaggaggccc catgaacggt cccatggaat    134160
     cccgttgtaa acgatgtttc atgttaaagc cgataatgac ccgcacggac cagatgcgct    134220
     ggagccatgg aaaagtatgg atggcttccg gaacctggct tcgattagac tagggtatgg    134280
     atcccggtag cgacccgagt catgcaattg tactggagag ttgattatta ttgtttttgt    134340
     tggtgttgtt gtcgtcgttg tcgtctcctg cttgctgttg aactgctgcc atcatcattg    134400
     ttgttaatga atgccattgt tgcaacttgc cgacctcacg aaacggcaaa gtagataatt    134460
     accatgagat gattgagcat ggcgagccga cccaggtcaa cccagccgtt catatccact    134520
     ccagccgata caatgtctta agttaatttt aatttgtgcg tggtattcga aacttgttga    134580
     cggcggcccc cgcgaggctt gcgtaatgga aggcattggc gcttatccac cgccgttcct    134640
     agaatggtca ctagcccaag ttggagagga gactagtcta tctgctcctc ctccccttcg    134700
     ttccatctgg cgcccatcct tcacgatcga taacaataat atgatcatta ttaactcccg    134760
     tgattctggg aagccctctt gtcggtgctc caggtaaaat tgaaggggcc cgcgatggcg    134820
     tttttcatga cttgaaaagc cttgggagag aaattaaagt tggtcctccc caatctcctc    134880
     gcatccactc ggttcgctcg atcggccgcg atttgctttg ggatcttctt tccccgcacc    134940
     gttgccaact tgctacacgt cgaaaaaggt gaaaaggctc atggctcaga gacgggctca    135000
     gctggatcct cttctggagc ttcgatccac tgcccacgat ggccctcttc ttcccccctc    135060
     cagtctcaac ctttcgctac cgcagtgggt ggcggctccc gtgctgagct gaaggatcat    135120
     gccatggatt atccacacca ggtctttccc gagatgctag ttcgaaagcc tactgtgaat    135180
     aataggactt cgagatcgca gaatcgcgag ggatccacta tccagccagc aggagctgag    135240
     ggtccagcag atcggtcctt cgcagttaag ccagtaggag aaaagggcca gagttgattg    135300
     agaagaggga aagcgaaatt tcggagaggg taatgcatga tgcaggcccg gccggccgaa    135360
     tcatcgtcat gaacaagcca gatttgatga tgctatagga tgcggccgaa ctctcaagcg    135420
     agctctgaca gaaagaagaa attacactct ggatccctaa gcctcggtct ttcctatcta    135480
     aggttggggt tgaaacacga cgacgcactc tttccacaca gcctgctttc tagtcaatgc    135540
     ccacgaaagc aggagcaaac cctgccttcc aggcataatt ctttttccac gggcaaacca    135600
     tcgcgcggga tctgattcac attatctggg cctttcagtt ttgcttgcgt cagttcatag    135660
     cccagcgttc agtattccca gagtcagggg aggcttcgcc ttatgccgtg tctcgtttga    135720
     gacaaagcag gacctgatac acttgctgcc aggcatctac gttgtagact tagtactgcg    135780
     tactatctac ttactcatga caagcgcact aatctgctga tttttcttgt ttcaatacag    135840
     ccctattatt gttccctact aagatcgctt ctgctcattt ccctttcgcc cccgcttctt    135900
     tgggtcccaa aagattggat ttccttggtc actgattaat gttgagaaaa taattccttt    135960
     ttgcttttct tttttcttcc actcaattat gattttgcaa catcccaagc atctaattgg    136020
     ctaccacacc aattgttatc ctctcagctt tgacctatcg ttgcgaccag gtcggtactg    136080
     aatctgattc atgaatgcat catgcacgcc ttgcagatgt cgatgtatca aatactccgg    136140
     cgtactccgt actttcccta taggaacctg tctgctgagt cttgtagata ttccctctac    136200
     gtagccgatg cctataaaat gtgcgtcatt gatcggcata agccaggata acctaacgat    136260
     catatcggat tgaaatcttc cgagactact atgctgcgtg gtagtaaatt ctaggtcatt    136320
     ggagattttg atgctcaatc agcagccagc tatataatat cctaaatgaa tcaccaatcc    136380
     attgaaatcg gtagattcaa gagcgcattt tgcatctttt gaagtaaaac acaaccaact    136440
     gttcgccagg ctgtgttttt cctggtattt agtagttgct ccgtatcttg tgaatactct    136500
     tatctaccga ggcaggtggc actgcagggc tccgatacta cgtactagta aagcgcctgc    136560
     agaaggcaat tgaactgaat gaagcaagtc agaacaactt cagctggaat tccaccagtc    136620
     acccttcatc tggatgataa tgatctattg ttgattgtct gattatcggc gaaattacct    136680
     tgggccaatg aaggcggcag acgccctgct gattgtatcc atccttactc tttagtaaga    136740
     gtactacttt gtaggaagtg gtaagtagtt aaggctagta aagacggact tggttgcgca    136800
     ccccgtcgac ccaccagtgg agatttccac ctgtcggaat cattcaatgg ccgtcttgtc    136860
     cctgtccctg cggtggtgcc tttttgtctt tctttcttcc ttcttttccc ctcctccaat    136920
     tttgtcattt cttttgatca ccttccgatc aagcagccta ttggctagat ggattatatt    136980
     tatttaatct tttctggtaa ttccttgtaa ttgatcggag gagagtatcc tccgtacctg    137040
     cggcagacat gatcatgata aggactcgat cagaatattc ctaatatcta gtgcaatatg    137100
     ttcccgtctc agttcctgtc gtcgtccatc taattaatca aaaaatgatt aattaggtgt    137160
     cttttacaat ttcttcaaat tttcctcttc cccacagaat ctaacagaaa catagtcaca    137220
     gctctagagc cattttaggt aaaaattacg aatactcgga tccccttttt accctgttca    137280
     ttcaaggttc actatactgc ctaggtaagt tgcagatagg ttccttggtg gtagtactga    137340
     acacctatca gtaactctag taatagtaga cgagtagtag taaatcctgg gagatacctc    137400
     cagtacagcc agccagtaca acactactac ttagttacta gcaggtactt actagtaaga    137460
     gtatctatac caatctcctt tcagttagac caaggtaccc gggtcacatt gttctgccgt    137520
     ctcattcgcc cgtgacccca cccatcgctc cttctccttc cacttccctg cagccagcca    137580
     gcctgtggaa gttcaccact tgctttttcc cacccaaaaa actgaaccga cttcctcctc    137640
     ctcccatctt ccttcggtct tccatcgccc accccccgct cggatcatct gtatagatgc    137700
     tactctgtcc ccccttccat tacttcttgt tcttaaaagt aaatcccgac taggtaggta    137760
     ctttctatac cttcctccct cagttatttt cttttccctt ttccctgccg aatatcaccc    137820
     gggttgtttc atacaagcgt ctgaagtgga gtaggagggc ctcccacttc caatccgtct    137880
     gtctctttcc cagaatttcc acccctcttt tcttctgccg gtggagaggg cacatgaaat    137940
     ccgccacggt cgacaaccgt tgactgcaag gcttttagcg tcacgctcgg ttcaaagtcc    138000
     gttcagctcg cctggtgcaa ggtccgcctg gtggccctga ctggcgttcc ggtgcattcc    138060
     agcctcgttc ctcaggatcc tagcagccac gctagtctct agccagtcca ctggcgctaa    138120
     ccactacggc gcgactgctg ctgcaattcg ccgtaccgct tctacttcgg ccgcgaaagg    138180
     ttcgaattct cggagacaat attcatcggt ttctccgcaa accctgccta tccatccatc    138240
     ctttcaccca cccaacaaca cctctctcct cttccccccc cccttctccc cctctcctct    138300
     cttcttccct gtctaagctt ccttgggtta aagaggccgt cgaaccaggt cagccccatt    138360
     tgccagtcct tggactgcca acacaagata gtcttccctt cgacaactcc acgtaccatg    138420
     tttacgaagt ttgtacttcg tcggtactct gtcctgcccg tccgtttggc gcagtgggac    138480
     cgacggaaat gcacttcctg acctgtgtag caattactcc gtacagacat gccactatta    138540
     ctactatcat catcatctgt ctgatccatg tcagcaccta ggatgggtga cagctacgct    138600
     atccaggatc atgcaaatcg gtcccatgaa gagaggagct gttatcactc catggctgcc    138660
     ggcctccacc atagccactt tgcgccagtc tacgtcgttt gcccctgttg aaggagggtt    138720
     gttcctggac tttattacct ttaattgtgt tgttcaaact caacacccct ttcaatttaa    138780
     atccctgacc cctgtttatc tttcttggct ccttaaaggc tcatccgtca gctcggactc    138840
     ccatgcatct ccaacaaatc acctgaacgt cttccctgga tggtggcgga tagttcgcta    138900
     agtggctccg aacctaatcc gtctgcctcg atccatgacc ggtgtccggc ggattatgga    138960
     gccaacgccc gactagtgct gtcggtagac taagtctccc acatggtgtg cctactgccg    139020
     ccgcttctgt agcagggacg gttgtctcgg atgactcagg acaggctcca gcccggcgac    139080
     cagggtctag tattcagtaa taggcagtat tgccccttga gaggccgcgg ttggctgaca    139140
     agcacacgct ggtttgcgga ttttgagcta gggaaatctc agcgtcccag actcccactg    139200
     acccgcacgg tgggatgcaa tggaccgcgg acggggttgc cggttccacg tcggaaaatt    139260
     tacgagcaat agagtatgcc ggatggagat tactggaaac ggtcgatggt tgtttcgtcc    139320
     actccatgca tgagagattt acccgttacc tggactgaag aagcaactcg ctcatgaacg    139380
     atcacgagct ggtcctcttg tctagcctct gaattaccgt gtacagggct gttattcagg    139440
     tttgtccgag tcggtttggc ctcttgtgga ttatcagttc gccactttta ttttaatgat    139500
     gtaccgtgat gttgctgtcc tttccatcca tgatacccac tgcacatgcc atcctcgatc    139560
     tcttcccgtc ttccacctta attttattta ttttgatttg tttcgaattt tgaattttga    139620
     attttgaatt ttgattttta ttttacttgt tttattttat ttttattttc cattttattt    139680
     caattttcct ttcttctcct cccgtctgtc ctccatatca gatcgaacgc ggcttcgcaa    139740
     ccgtggttca aacccctatc gaattgtaag gcacagctca cagtcttctc accccctccg    139800
     tgacgttcaa gctgcggacc acctactggt ctcaaaaagg cgtggtgatc ataagcacct    139860
     tcgttggcca gtccgtccga tgacaacctc cgggcatact actactgctg gttctgctgt    139920
     ctagcccaga ggggtacact actagtcgtc ctgcgatcta ctagggcact gggctgggag    139980
     ctggtcaaac ctggaaacat ctccgatccc cgtttccttc ttcccattat ttccattgct    140040
     ctctcgttct ctctctctct ccctcactcc ctttcggctc tgagccagat gtacacctac    140100
     ctacctctgg ggaattaagt tgggttgaca cttgtagtat ggtgccagat cttcgtgtac    140160
     cgaacatcta agctgtggcc cgttcaatcc aatttcctgt tttctgacgc tcgttccttt    140220
     atcttatttc tctctattcg tttttattta ttttatttta tttttatttc ccccctcaat    140280
     ttcccacaca ctcttttttt ttgagtttgt tcctccgcgt tagcatcaag catctgccta    140340
     tcgttggcca atacaccctg tatccaggac tgaaggccat tcgttcctcc agaggtccga    140400
     cactcatcca ccgacgaacc cttccgtcgt gtgcccttct gctgcatctt tagcccgaag    140460
     acgacgacga cggtggttgt ggtgttgttt tcttttggtg gccaacctga aagtggatct    140520
     ctggttggct gtgacgaagg cctttcgttt gtctaacgcc ctgcgttatt tccattaccg    140580
     tgatcgtgct tttgtttccg gcttgggcta agcacgggtt aatctgctct ataaccttct    140640
     acccaccgtc cggtagtgta tccctccccc ccgccccggc cgtatcccag gacccagcaa    140700
     agggatcgac cttcatttct tgccgttcgt cgttggtccc agcggtggcc gagattctcc    140760
     tttatcgttt cggggggcaa gtcaagggga acagtctaaa gtcggagagc agcgtggttc    140820
     atctgtggcg gcttgtccac aaccctcact actatcagca cagccaaccc tgccttgtgt    140880
     ccatctgttc tctgtctcct tactccgtac tccctaagtt tccgcagagg accggccaac    140940
     gggttcttat tctctgcttc cctccgtctt tcatctcgcg gtccacggct cggagatcct    141000
     gcgcttcttc agcaagcgcc ccgactgctc gtgcagaccc accctactct cccttggctg    141060
     cgatcctggt cgcagcttct atccatagtc agttttatac agcggtgcac cggatctttc    141120
     tgtcctttcg gacctacctg cactagacct gcctcgttgt gatactcttg aggatagcag    141180
     acttctactt ctatcatgtc aatcagcgga ccgtgtgtct ggttgtcctc gttgtcgcca    141240
     ccttccactt ctcatttgcc cgccataaca aatcattggt cgacagcttc ctggaacagt    141300
     gagcaagcat cgtcaagacc gagggccctg ccgtccaggc tgcccgggtc gtgggaaaag    141360
     gaaggcgagc caaccaagcc atctactacc ggtatgcaac cacttgtgct caaggctgaa    141420
     aatgccttca cagctgcggc tccgccgaat atatcgagcc cggtacagcg ctctacaggg    141480
     cccgcgtctg tcgacaatcg tgagaatcga cacacagaga cgaatggcga tgcttcccgt    141540
     gtgaagttgg agaagcacgg tcacgacgaa cttcagcttc caaggcccca agagacagcc    141600
     agtcctcggg ttacaaccca aacgacgccg gagaaaaagg aaagggaagc tacagtgcag    141660
     catgaaaagg agaaggatga tggtgacgcc gacatgctct cctcggatga tggagcagga    141720
     tcgtcaatag gcggtgacaa gaaacagtcc tcagattcta aaagtgagaa gaaaaagatg    141780
     aagcgttttc ggtaagcaaa tggttgattt catcagagcc tgtgtttcac gctaacgctt    141840
     cactgtagac ttactcacaa ccaaactcga ttcctgatga gtgaattcac acgtcaggca    141900
     catcccgatg ccgcccaccg agagcgactg tcgaaagaga tccccggtct gacgccacgg    141960
     caggtccagg tttggttcca gaataggtat tacccacatt ttacatttag aggccactcg    142020
     atacatgatc actaacacat atgtggcaga cgagccaaac tcaagcggct taccagcaac    142080
     gaccgagagc gtatcctgaa atctcgagcg ctacccgacg atttcgatac cactcaagtg    142140
     ctacgcactc ctttcgacca taaaacacca gcagaggcac cagttgcgtc tccccggacc    142200
     cttctgacac gtaatcctgc ttctaactcc ttcaagatgt tactcacaga tggcctgccc    142260
     cgactcaatg atgatgacta tgttatatcc cctttgagtt cagcttcaac aacaaacggt    142320
     ttctcagcgg ctgcagacag gcattttgaa agctatgctc agcctggagt catgcccggg    142380
     aggggagggc ctgcactgtc agacctacac cgacataacc gcagtgcttt cccatttccc    142440
     agatcgagca gcttctcgga gtcctccttc aatagcgggc tcaatttccc agggcgcttt    142500
     tcgaggcctg gagtggagcc attgagccat cccagcatgg cgtatggtcg ccgtccagtt    142560
     gactatgcat tgggtcggcc agctaacggc atggtcgttg gatacgatca tcagcgggcg    142620
     ctagagggct ccgtgtcacc cacgggtcca cccgatcagt caatccacta caacgtggat    142680
     agtcaccgta tgttattgct ctagagccat gatgagtagt gaactgacat ttctcggcat    142740
     cagaccagca aatacctaac tatcattctt ccttggccat gccagctcct aagggatatg    142800
     gtggcatgga aataaactct catttacagc aacatggacg gcagatgcct gctctacaat    142860
     ccgtgccagt ctcagatgcg cctgactacc gatcctactc atacgaccat catccatacg    142920
     gcatcagcca cacaatgcca tactcgcaag ccaatgcttc cagcatgagc cttcccgcct    142980
     catttccttc cgataccact ccgggagccg ttacgacctc cgccgaagac cgaatgaacc    143040
     atcctccaca gctaatagac ccagccaggg ccaagtttgg cggccaaact ttcgaatacg    143100
     cgaattacct ataatgcagg gtttctgtgg aaatggaagc cccataccat tcttcgaccg    143160
     cagtacatct cataatcctt gcggaaatcc atcctcatat aatcggctgc ggacacttac    143220
     attccttttg gctcctggct ttgaccccat tacaggagcc agactatcat ctcctaatct    143280
     cttttctcct tcctatcctt gcgacttttc tttctcagcc gcttcctctt cccttgcatt    143340
     ttatattatc tcggaggcgg aaaaatgcat gtatcttcca aaatcagctt ttcttgggcg    143400
     ggtcattagt ggcgtctgat ttcagcctgt tttctctcca atcttctctt attttggatt    143460
     cttctaggcg ggctgcttgc attcctttgc tgtttctttt ctttttttta ctccggtctt    143520
     actgcccacc tagcttgtgt ttattttttg ggaggggcca aggaggttgc cgtcggttta    143580
     cacctgtaca tggatattaa attctagttg ataattttta aaaggttata caagctactg    143640
     gcaacagccg gcaaacgttg cattctcaaa gtctgccttt ctggtatttc gtctccaccc    143700
     ttagctaccc ccgtgactac tgtagcctta acgtatacat tcaggtctta gtaagcgccg    143760
     cagagagtct acattcgact gctcgggaga tataccgtcg ctcccgcgtc gatccagcag    143820
     tcggtgcttg ttcccggatc gaccatcgat gggagtttgg gacacccact ggctgggtga    143880
     ttgattgcct agtgcccggg gggaaacttg aacaacaaag tgagcatgct gtgccaactg    143940
     ggtgatatca ttctgtacca aaatagttct acagcgacca atgagcgtgc gcttctatca    144000
     tgttgcggtg cttcttctga tggaggcaga tgatccaatg acagcgctca ggattgcagg    144060
     agaactggaa agtaagcaat catgctacca ccactctacg ctcgtagatt acaaacgcaa    144120
     gcgatctgtc ttgccgacca tcgaaccata ctgggttgca ttatcgaatc agaagagggc    144180
     gaaaggcaat gtctgatgct tcgagatggt cagcagtccg cgatcgcccc cgtccgggcc    144240
     aatcagagcg cggacattgc taatcgcgcc cgatccgctg ttcagcagaa gtcgattgtg    144300
     gcaagtataa attcctgcta caaccccatc gtcttcaatt cttcagaata aatcatccgg    144360
     acatctttct ctgccttgga ttccatctga atcgcttctc tctatcagat acttttcgtg    144420
     ctatatttga tcgcaaacgt tcttcgtgca tccttggaag gattgatact tagtctccgc    144480
     tccgtccttg attacgtcat atattatccc tctatacaac accgggtctc cgtcgcctta    144540
     cttctcccca gtcaaaccaa catccagtca aaatggtcca cccttcctcc acctgctgca    144600
     agacctctgg tgatggcagc tgtgtctgcg ctgcccaggc caagtgctcc tgcggcaagc    144660
     agaacgccct ccactgcacg tgcaacaagg cttcgaccga gaacaccgtg agcggcgccc    144720
     gatgctcttg cagtaagtcg ttccctccct gttaaatcag acttgagaca gataatcatt    144780
     cgagtctggt gtttctgcgg accaatcgct aacatcatcg tcaggagctc gtcctgccgg    144840
     agaatgtacc tgtgaacgtt cggcaactga gaaccacccg gtgacgggag cagcctgccc    144900
     atgtggcaag aggtcttcca gtaagtcctg agtgtgtact tccgagagga atctgagcta    144960
     acaaagactt tagcttcttg cacctgtgag aaggccagcg ctattgacgc tgctgttggt    145020
     cttgagactg acttcaccac tcgggcttaa aatccactcc tgcacctttg tgtggaaatt    145080
     gatgatcaaa ttgttcttgg ccgttactgg attgcatgtt ccatggagtg atcggtgttc    145140
     attacggagt tttcgggagg ctgagattga ccggcttcat ggttgcgtgg gtgtttgatt    145200
     ctgggttatt gtgcattgcc atgggctatc ctcaagggga agcgagagat tacgtagtat    145260
     tagtgacgaa gagtcgaatt gtatcttaga attataccta atgcgacgac tgtctgaaac    145320
     ccgatgttag tggggaaatg agtggaggag tgtccctaaa agatttactg acttcgtcct    145380
     ccgtagcatg gcgattgatc tcatcgacat gcaagaggaa caagtctgat taaagccaag    145440
     aacggaagtg aaaatggcag ggaggaagga attcatcagt ctgcggagtg atgtctttgc    145500
     tgcagtaccc ccacccgatc gcagtgcctt gaatccgata aggttcctat agatcaggaa    145560
     ccatccccct gggttcaaat acaactcgtg cgtgatgggc gtttgaagtt aacgtcacag    145620
     tcgtcgtagt caagatggaa tacaatcaat taacaaatat aaacatctgg aagaaacaat    145680
     attttgcctt cttttttcca tcagaatgat aagctgcagc tcctatttta taaacggggt    145740
     tgacatgtgc accgccacag cgcaacaaca ttaatcccga tctccgccgg atcgcccgcg    145800
     gaagtggctg aggcagcttc cctcctgggc caaaagggtc tcgttctccc tcctttccgc    145860
     tgccggactg cctccacgtc tctgcttgtc cctgtcccat agagctcgac gttctgatcg    145920
     gagccatcta ccggcttctc accatccttc tgctcttcca acttcctgga cagtcccacc    145980
     tacccctcga ttcgcgattc gactgtctgt cccaccctcc cccctgttgc gcgttctccg    146040
     aaaggccacc ccccccccct ccagatctcg gctcctccat ttggctcacc attgcccttg    146100
     cgccatgctc catgcatcat agccactaaa gcggaattga caacgaacaa cccgaaagga    146160
     gggactggac atgattgtat gacatacact cattcggagg aatttcacta gcgtggtgtt    146220
     tgcgcttaca tgacaccgtg aagttcagga acgatagatc cgacacctca cgattcgatt    146280
     tcccactcta ataattgatc tttgattctt gtcacaccat atgctacatc ggtcaacatg    146340
     tcgtctatgc gaggcttggt tcagttcatc gccgacttgc gaaacgcaag agcgcgcgaa    146400
     ctcgaagaga agcgagtgaa caaggaattg gccaacattc ggcagaagtt caagggcggc    146460
     agtctaaatg gttatcagaa gaagaaatac gtctgcaagt tgctctacgt gtatattcaa    146520
     ggctacgacg tcgacttcgg tcacctggag gccgtgaacc ttatttcttc caacaaatac    146580
     tccgaaaagc agatcggtta cctggcggtc acgctctttt tacacgagca gcatgaactg    146640
     ctccacctgg ttgtcaacag catacggaag gacctgttag atcacaatga gctgaacaac    146700
     tgtctggcct tgcacgcggt tgcgaacgtc ggtggaagag aaatgggcga ggcgctttcg    146760
     acagatgtcc atcggctcct gattagcccg tgagtgcctt acggtccttc tgttgtcggt    146820
     tttttgcatg tctggctgac cgggatctag tacctccaag gccttcgtca agaagaaggc    146880
     tgcgctgact ctccttcgat tgtatcgcaa gttccccgac attgtacaga acgcttgggc    146940
     ggagcgaata atctccttga tggatgatcc cgatatgggt gttacgcttt cggtcacctc    147000
     gcttgtaatg gcattggccc aggataaacc cgacgagtac aaaggttgct acgtcaaggc    147060
     cgcacatcgc ctgaaaagga tagtggtgga taacgacatt gcctccgact acctttacta    147120
     ccgtgtgcca tgtccttgga tccaggtcaa gctgttgcgg ttgctacagt actatcctcc    147180
     gtcaggtatg cctttcatgt atcatcatcg gctctatgtg caccactaaa caagtgaaca    147240
     gaggatagcc atgtccgcga gattatccgc gagtctttgc agcagatcat gaacttggcc    147300
     atggatgcac cgaaaaatgt ccagcagaac aatgcccaga atgccgttct ttttgaggcg    147360
     atcaaccttc tcatccacct cgataccgag cacagcctta tgctacaaat atctgcacgt    147420
     ctcggaaaat acattcagtc gcgagagacg aatgtgcggt acttggggtt ggaagccatg    147480
     acgcatttcg cggctcgggc cgagactcta gatcctatca agaagcacca aaacatcatt    147540
     ctcggatcgc tccgggaccg cgatatcagt gttcgacgca aaggtctgga cctggtctat    147600
     agtatgtgtg acaccacaaa cgccggtccg attgtgaacg agctactgcg ctaccttcag    147660
     acggccgatt atgccattcg cgaggagatg gtgctgaagg tcgctattct gactgagaag    147720
     tatgctaccg acgcgcagtg gtatattgac atgaccctca agctcttgtc gctggctgga    147780
     gatcacgtca acgacgaagt gtggcaacga gttatccaga tcgtgaccaa caacgaagag    147840
     ttgcaggctt atgcagcaca caacctgctt ggatatctga agaccgattg tcacgagagc    147900
     ttggtaaaga tcggatgcta tgttctgggt gaatttggcc atctgatcgc cgacaatcaa    147960
     ggctccagtc ccattgagca gttcctggcg ctgcaagcga agatgatcac cagcaccgac    148020
     acgacacgag ccatgatcct ctcctccttt gtcaaatttg tcaacctctt ccccgagatt    148080
     aaaccccaac ttctgcacat attccgtttg tatagccact cccccgattc tgaattgcag    148140
     cagcgtgctt ttgaatacct gtcgctggcg acgcttccca ccgatgacct cctgcgaacg    148200
     gtgtgtgatg agatgccgcc cttctcggag cgcgcgtcga tcctgctctc tcggctgcac    148260
     cagaagacgg ccggcacgac agagaagaag acatgggttg taggcggcaa ggatgcgaat    148320
     gccgacaaac aagaggtgct tatggcacag aatacgggac tgaagcgtag tttcaccacc    148380
     atcgtcaatg gccacaagac cggggccaac ggcacgacag ccacgtcggg ggcctcgggt    148440
     gacctagcag gactggatct tagcgcccca tcaggtccgc cgccgaacat ggccagtgcg    148500
     gctcatctca cgccggactg ggatatcggg tacaaccgac tttactttgg cgatgaaggt    148560
     gtgctgttcg aggatgcgca gattcaagtt ggcctgcgtt ccgagtaccg ggggcatatg    148620
     ggtgtggtga agatatacat ctctaacaag tcatcctact ctatcgggtc cctcaccacg    148680
     acggtggata atccggccgc accgaacctg aagattgaca cgaagagtct tcccgatcca    148740
     tcagtgcctg ccgtgggtca gacgcagcag acattcttgg ttgaggggcg cgggccgttt    148800
     acggaagcgc cgacgatccg catttcatat cttgcgggag cgcttcaggc gtacacgtta    148860
     cagctgccta ttctcatgca tcgatacatg gagccgtcgg cgttgtcagc ggaagatttc    148920
     ttcaagcgct ggcggcagat tggtgggggc ccgctggagg cacagaatac atttggcgtt    148980
     acggcgcgac acaaggaaat cggagaggcg tttacacgac gagtggtgga aggctttggg    149040
     tggaagatcc tggacaacgt ggatccgaat ccgaagaaca ttgtaggctg cgcggtgtac    149100
     cagtttgctg agggcaagac gggctgtctc ctgcgactgg agcccaacta tgagagatcg    149160
     gtaagttgtt tccctgtcaa agagtgcaag gagtaagagc tgactgtatg acttagatgt    149220
     atcgaatcac gatccgcgcg acacaggaag cggtgccaca ggcattggcc aagcagatgg    149280
     agcaaaaact gtcgcaggga gagcgaggag acagtgggcg atgatgctgg gggcgtgtca    149340
     tgctgcatgt ttgattcttc gtactccgcc aggtggcagt gggcggaggt gtatttatta    149400
     ttgatatcgc acatatatac ctgggacatg cgggacgctt gttcttttct ttcatcttaa    149460
     tgtacaggca gcagtcgaag ttactgtctt gttttttccc ccccttcctc tttcatctct    149520
     tgttcatcat cccggaaaga cgtataatgg tgatgcatat aaaacaggtc gtgaatcgta    149580
     acccctgttg gaaatgaact caaaccaccc tagcctgatc cttaggcggc ctatccccaa    149640
     agatagtagt cccaacgcgg acctcatcac tacccagagc aatagcgccc tcgaaatcct    149700
     cactcatacc catactcaat tccaacgcgg cttcctcccc gagcaacccc agctccttga    149760
     ccacccgatc cctcgtctcc ctcaaacaca caaaatcctc attctcattc tccggcgtcg    149820
     tggccttcga cctggcaatg gccccgatgg tcataactcc ctgcaaccgc aaccggggac    149880
     acttatccct aataaagcga cacaattcca gcgcgccatc gcccggctcc accccactct    149940
     tattctcctc ccccgaggta ttcacctgca cgaacaccct caacctctcc tcatgattcg    150000
     tctcctttac ctcagcactc ctctcccccc accctttatc cagcaacgac gccttcttgg    150060
     tactatctac gctctcgacg gcccagagcg cgggggtatc ccgcgcaaga gtcacgcatt    150120
     tgttgctctg gaggccgccg atgaagtgcc atttgatggt agtggggagg agacgggctt    150180
     tctcttgaag ttcttggagg tagttttcgc cgaagtgggt ttggtgagcg ggtgggttgg    150240
     tgtggagggt gaggatgtcg ctggcgggtt tgagtttgga gacggcgacg aggcggggcg    150300
     gggtggattt tggagacgag gtggttgcgg tgttgatgcg ggctgttacg gttgcgaggt    150360
     tggtgagaag ggtggtggtg cgggtggggg tggagggtcg aattggggtg gccatgatgc    150420
     ttgttgcctg tcccctttgg gaggtgtatg tatctgtggt ttgtggggat ggatagaagg    150480
     ttacagagag agagagtact ttagctgagg tagaagtgga atgtagtgat aagattgatt    150540
     cgggccgatg caagagctac cacgctagtc tgcttttggt gctagtgcta cacgtgatat    150600
     agtgaggttc aattcggatt cggctttatt gttccgaaaa gcacgtggct gactaagagg    150660
     ggcagttcgt gctaactaag cttggttggt cggttggatg gttagaccat aagattaact    150720
     aatcacgaat cagtaatcaa tcagtcgtgt cgtcattctg cagattgaag gttgaagcca    150780
     tgggttaaag ttcgaggtta cgtgtgtgtg tctggatgat ctactcctct tgttcttttg    150840
     ctactttgta tgcactcttt gatgtcatta ttccctcccc tccagatctc tcagcgtgca    150900
     acgacaaagc cacacgttgc tccttacccc ctccctcccc tttcacccct cttttttttt    150960
     ttttttctca acgcactttc tgccggtaga tcgcactaga agtccggttt gggtttccca    151020
     aaaccgccgc ccgggggctg tcagtcagac cttcgtctct ctgaacccac tgccaatttc    151080
     catcgactcc atccggctcc atttcgtcaa gggactatta gtcttccgag accattagtg    151140
     ttgactatct cggctgaagg aggagctcgt gggtagcaat agtcgccgtc cctctctctc    151200
     tttcggagcg gtctagcaac caacacgggg cttttatgtc cgacaataat gaactaaaac    151260
     taaagaaata cagatgcctg gacctcgact cgccggatgt tggctgctat tcctatcccg    151320
     gtccgtttat tccttttacc ccctgatgca caacacacaa acactcactt tcttcctccc    151380
     cccctgattt ataattaata atacattttc tttttatttt tttaccccct ctttcccttc    151440
     catggttgaa gaagatttta cttgcctttt gtgccttttt tttttatttt ttttgtttga    151500
     tgtttccttt tataagtgaa cgtaccactg accacaactc cgaagtgaca ttcaaaaccc    151560
     ggatggaccg gggaaccatt cacgggactg aaccaaacaa tcagagaaaa tgaaaagcga    151620
     tttataaggg aatccaaata aaaagggtaa cactaagtag aaaaggactc aggagccatc    151680
     cgaattaggc aatgcaggta gtgactaggc cccagttggc ttgggcttcg atcgatgcga    151740
     cagtccgatc atccctcttc tccgtggtag ccgggccagt gagcatttgt aaaagtagtc    151800
     gtcgaccttc tcttcgtcat gatgaaccag ggtagctgca tctctcaccg tttcccttcc    151860
     ctctcttcct gcatgaagcc atcattccat ccttccattt ggcgcactct ttaacgccct    151920
     actccaccac agcgcttgca gctgacgtca aacacttcgt ctgaaccaac tgtctggacg    151980
     gctctttgct gctgcattgt cattcattgc cctttctctc atgctggctc tttttaaaga    152040
     aacatctgcc gtcattttcc ttcattgatc atccctgagg tggtggtttt ccgctgactg    152100
     accgactgac tcccttgccc tcattgacgc tctgctcccc ttcgcctttt cccttcccct    152160
     cctcttcctc ctcctcataa ctcttccacc cccctccttg ctgaatacac attgatgaac    152220
     ctggaaatct ctccccctac tcgattttga tagaacagtc ccggcgactg ttgttccttc    152280
     agccttggtt gtgctggaag tgcgtcatat cagcttttcc aaaccgcttg accctcaatc    152340
     cgaaccgccc agtccagacc cgcggaacgc cgagtgatct ccatccctcc atcgtcatct    152400
     atatcctact ataaaccgcc tctcgtccac cagcttctgc gcaaaataga ttttcaactt    152460
     acgagcaacg gccagcaaga tctctcctgc tttgaaagca gtttctatca aaaaaggagt    152520
     acgacagtgt acagattcca ctttacatca acccctctcc ggaaggccgc ggagtcagaa    152580
     gaatcccgca ccaaatccac accgactcaa accctcttca gcgcggccgg tctttgggca    152640
     cgaattgctt cttggtggat ctagattcga ccgtttaaac ttccggcaca tttgatctct    152700
     cgctttttct tcttattttt tcgaaattta ctttttctgc actgcctcca tcaccaactc    152760
     atcacactac ccgcttctct gctctctacc cccaccccct cactcaaaat gtgtcgccag    152820
     tacttcatgg tctatgaatg gtgccggtgt gaagaagacg ccggccaaca gctttgttcc    152880
     tcgcgcaaca atgagaacaa ttactgtccc gaaacgtcta tccagctggt ccacatgcac    152940
     tgtttctgct acggacacgc aacccacggc ttcaagtcgg agcggaagtt gcgcaagcag    153000
     gagcgcaaac aggatcgcaa acgtttctcg atgctgagct ttgcggacaa gagcgacagg    153060
     agcgacagga gcgacagaag cgagcccagc gagcccagcg agcccagcga gtccagcgag    153120
     tccagcgagc aaagcctgcc gactccacgg aagaagcgat ggtccttgtt cgctagctta    153180
     cggtcgcgga ccttttaagc tgcgttttga cgtggccgag tgtgtttttg caatcgtttg    153240
     attttccttt gtgatttggg gtattttgtg aatcatcagc accggtgttt ggatgcatgg    153300
     atcatctttc tccttggggt gggttcggtt cgggcgttcc tcgggcgttt atcatttgct    153360
     tttatcaggg tcgggcggga ctttcaaatc ccgatgagaa aaagagactt cttcataccc    153420
     ctctctttgg tgtttattct tggggggtta taccttgagg gaccctgtat gttatcagtt    153480
     gagttgatcg tggactagat ggatgtaaat agattggctg ctccgatcag atcgggagcg    153540
     atctgattgt gatgcgcgaa ccccagatga tgcatggatt atttgggggc agcaataaga    153600
     cgatcgacta ttgtctgacc agtgattatt ggaaaccaca tcggcccagt cagggatgac    153660
     gggtcacatt ctcaacgagt tcctgcaaga cacacttgga agaactacta taaatgcagc    153720
     cgtcgtagaa gtagagatta agtagagagg ccaagtggag cg                       153762
//

If you have problems or comments...

PBIL Back to PBIL home page