(data stored in ACNUC7421 zone)

EMBL: AM286690

ID   AM286690; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 3120143 BP.
XX
AC   AM286690;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13005;
XX
DT   23-JUL-2006 (Rel. 88, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Alcanivorax borkumensis SK2, complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Alcanivorax borkumensis SK2
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Gammaproteobacteria; Oceanospirillales;
OC   Alcanivoracaceae; Alcanivorax.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-3120143
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1232.
RX   PUBMED; 16878126.
RA   Schneiker S., Martins dos Santos V.A.P., Bartels D., Bekel T., Brecht M.,
RA   Buhrmester J., Chernikova J.N., Denaro R., Ferrer M., Gertler C.,
RA   Goesmann A., Golyshina O.V., Kaminski F., Khachane A.N., Lang S., Linke B.,
RA   McHardy A.C., Meyer F., Nechitaylo T., Puhler A., Regenhardt D., Rupp O.,
RA   Sabirova J.S., Selbitschka W., Yakimov M.M., Timmis K.N., Vorholter F.-J.,
RA   Weidner S., Kaiser O., Golyshin P.N.;
RT   "Genome sequence of the ubiquitous hydrocarbon-degrading marine bacterium
RT   Alcanivorax borkumensis";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 24(8):997-1004(2006).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-3120143
RA   Martins dos Santos V.A.P., Schneiker S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (11-JUL-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   Martins dos Santos V.A.P., Division of Microbiology, German Research Center
RL   for Biotechnology, D-38124 Braunschweig, Germany Schneiker S.; Lehrstuhl
RL   fuer Genetik, Bielefeld University Universitaetsstrasse 25, 33615
RL   Bielefeld, Germany
XX
DR   MD5; e9ac5845188a31975e46c453445c0092.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_05.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_06.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_07.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_08.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_09.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; ABO_tRNA_42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014984.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014985.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014986.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014988.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014991.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00000014992.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246667.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246669.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246671.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246675.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246681.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246685.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001246774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_05-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_06-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_07-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_08-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_09-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; ABO_tRNA_42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014984-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014985-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014986-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014988-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014989-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014991-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBG00000014992-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001592234.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2687268; 19376924.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3346363; 22407688.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4132616; 25125640.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4263835; 25502673.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00127; t44.
DR   RFAM; RF00140; Alpha_RBS.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00506; Thr_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00627; P15.
DR   RFAM; RF01068; mini-ykkC.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02012; group-II-D1D4-7.
DR   RFAM; RF02243; Xoo8.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM286690.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM286690.
DR   StrainInfo; 267984; 1.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..3120143
FT                   /organism="Alcanivorax borkumensis SK2"
FT                   /strain="SK2"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:393595"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1425
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /function="ATPase involved in DNA replication initiation"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03969 and KEGG dnaA in multiple genomes. InterPro:
FT                   Bacterial chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT30"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03969"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELWQRCLTRLEDELPSQQFNMWIRPLQVAASADGAELTLFAP
FT                   NRFVVDWVRDKYLDRISEVLGEMQSGPLPQLRLEVGSTRASTPAASYFNGSSSSSSNGP
FT                   ITTPAAAPAPRQPESDSRPQPTSLGGARKHRSNLNTGFTFSTFVEGKSNRMAAAAAQQV
FT                   AENPASHGYNPLLLYGGVGLGKTHLMHAVGNELLRRNPNAKVVYLHSERFVADMISALR
FT                   NKTINEFKRFYRSVDALLIDDIQFFAGKEQSQEEFFHTFNALLENGQQIILTCDKFPKE
FT                   VDGLEERLKSRFGWGLSQPMEPPELETRVAILKKKAEEAKVDLPNDAAFFIAQRIRSNV
FT                   RELEGALRRVIAHVRFTGAQIDIGLIKEALKDLIALQARQISIDNIQRIVAEYYKIKIN
FT                   DLLSPRRTRSVARPRQVAMALSKELTSHSLPEIGENFGGRDHTTVLHACRKVLELRESN
FT                   PEIEEDYLNLLRTLTS"
FT   CDS_pept        1478..2578
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA polymerase sliding clamp subunit (PCNA
FT                   homolog)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFSINREQLLKPLQQVAAVVEKRQTLPVLSNVLLEVGDGQLSMT
FT                   GTDLELELVARLPLEGELEPGETTVPARKLVDIGKSLPAEADIRFEVDGERMLVRSGRS
FT                   RFTLSTLPASEFPNLEEDAAGSSLEIKPDVLRGLIDRTAFSMAQQDVRYYLNGMLFELK
FT                   SGRLRAVATDGHRLALCDAELDVPVEEASVILPRKGVMELSRILGDSGEVARLTIGRNH
FT                   VRIVVGAITFTSKLVDGKFPEYDRVIPKEGSRKVVADRETLRQALARVAILSNEKYRGV
FT                   RVQLSEGSLRIVANNPEQEEAEEEVSVDFNGSPLEIGFNVSYLLDVLNTMGGTQAELEM
FT                   GDSNSSALVFDPESKAAVYVVMPMRL"
FT   CDS_pept        2777..3775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0003"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /function="Recombinational DNA repair ATPase (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: RecF protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15451.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEAIYFIGSGGRSFRGGRLSRLVRDGAEAATLYAEVVGVQDVHR
FT                   IGIRRTPGGIDAIKLDGQTPKALSEVAVLLPVLALHPTSVELVFGASQLRRRFMDWGMF
FT                   HVEHQFMPVWRAGSAALKQRNALLRAGNPNLRELGFWNQQLSQTSDRIEGLRRGYLNAL
FT                   QRGLDEALTVLAPELKIRLRLQTGLHKGESYAQALSRLQSDDLRRGFSQAGFHRSDIRI
FT                   ESHGVVARDRLSRGQAKLVAYGLVLAQLPMISQSGKVCTLLVDDLAAELDEEHRNQLLG
FT                   YLATTGHQTLITALDMPQWAAIVNDNDALQSVENKMFHVEHGKLRSLTESK"
FT   CDS_pept        3785..6202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, subunit B"
FT                   /function="DNA gyrase (topoisomerase II) B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: DNA topoisomerase II"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15452.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKKYDSSSIKVLKGLDAVRKRPGMYIGDTDDGTGLHHMVFEVV
FT                   DNSIDEALAGFCSEIKVVIHPDESMSIQDNGRGIPTEMHEEEGVSAAEVIMTVLHAGGK
FT                   FDDNTYKVSGGLHGVGVSVVNALSEELKLTIRRNGQVHEQIYNHGVPAKPLEVVGTTDS
FT                   SGTAVHFRPSPETFSNIKFHYDILAKRLRELSFLNSGVRIHLMDERSGDEDVFEYEGGL
FT                   SAFVSYLNTNKTPLNQVFHFNYEREEDGIAVEVAMQWNDSYQENIFCFTNNIPQRDGGT
FT                   HLAGFRAALTRTLNSYMDKEGFLKKEKASPSGDDAREGLTAVISVKVPDPKFSSQTKDK
FT                   LVSSEVKSAVEQTMGDLFQDYLLENPGEARSIVQKIIDAARARDAARKAREMTRRKGAL
FT                   DIAGLPGKLADCQQKDPALSELYIVEGDSAGGSAKQGRDRKNQAILPLKGKILNVEKAR
FT                   FDKMLSSQEVGTLITALGCGIGRDEYNIEKLRYHRIIIMTDADVDGSHIRTLLLTFFFR
FT                   QLPELIERGYVYIAQPPLYKVKKGKQETYLKDDPAMEEYLTTLALDKTGLYPGNDAPPI
FT                   SGEPLAKLIAEYRGVMKIVDRQSRVFPEEVLEQMIYMPSLSESSLNDEAAMMQWCETLG
FT                   KRVDAITDATQTFTITAQRDEERGLYLPRVQVLAHGVPREYKVTLDFLQSPDYQKIKAL
FT                   GETLEGLLAEDAYIQRGESQRPIRHFAEALDWLMAQARRGTSFQRYKGLGEMNADQLWE
FT                   TTMDPESRRMLQVTIEDAIAADQIFTCLMGDDVDPRRRFIESNALQVSNLDV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6297..6653)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hns"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein H-NS"
FT                   /function="play a role in the formation of nucleoide
FT                   structure"
FT                   /note="(type IV pili sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/responseregulator PilL/ChpA fusion protein)
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01387
FT                   InterPro: H-NS histone family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT26"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15453.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINLDQLSVDELEKLIKQAESALDKKRKAELKNAQAVLEKMAKN
FT                   LGVAPQDLLKSSTEKKKTTRKNAAKKKTGVRRPAKVKFRDPNNSGNTWTGRGKRPLWLQ
FT                   DALSKGAKLEDFAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(6806..7534)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0006"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the acylation of
FT                   1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate to phosphatidic acid"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPHAPPSLSIKVRSALFFVLYSLTGIFHSFLCVLIGPFLPRHAR
FT                   HRFINQWTRFAMWLDQRLNRITVTLEGHEHLSEDPCVILANHQSSWETFYLQVLISPQA
FT                   TVLKRELLWIPFFGWGLALLNPIRINRSDGNGALKSVLSQGKQRLKSGLRVVIFPEGTR
FT                   QPPGTLGKFNHGGSLLASQAGVPVIAISHNSGNCWPRKTWIRYPGTITLRISPPISTEN
FT                   KKAKQITAEVHQWIVDHYPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7531..8079)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0007"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphatase, putatitve"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to TIGRFAM protein family HMMTIGR00213"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT24"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00213"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15455.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIILDRDGVINEDSNAYIKTVDEWIPIPGSIDAIARLSKAGY
FT                   IVTVATNQSGIARGYYDVATLEAMHERLRALVEEQGGKLGKIVYCPHGPDDGCTCRKPL
FT                   PGLIDQIVTEYGDVAGAPLIGDSLRDLEAGIARHCLPVLVRTGKGNKTLEKGLPDSLGT
FT                   VSIYDSLADFTDHLLKEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8198..10270)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0008"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="atp + glycine + trna(gly) = amp + diphosphate +
FT                   glycyl-trna(gly)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="(glycyl-tRNA synthetase tetrameric type betasubunit)
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00211
FT                   InterPro: Glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT23"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00211"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15456.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRDLLIELGTEELPPKALASLSAALTDEFVRQLDEAGLNHGAVE
FT                   RFAAPRRLALLVRDLDEKQADRDIERQGPAVQAAFDSDGNPTKAAQGFAASLGLTVDQL
FT                   GRQDTGKGERLVAQITEQGKSAAELIPAFFTQSIQKLPIPKRMRWGKRKVQFVRPAHWL
FT                   VALFGDEVIPFELLDLQSGRTSYGHRFHAPGAIELASASEYAQRIENDGHVLADFDRRK
FT                   AMIKEQTLAAGKEAGGVAQINPDLLNEVTALVEWPEALMGSFDDDFLRVPQEALISAME
FT                   EHQKYFSVLDNDGKLMPRFITISNIQSKDPQQVIHGNEKVIRPRLADAAFFYDNDCKRT
FT                   LAQHAEGLTNVVFQQQLGTVAEKCERIGGLAAVIAENIGGDVDNAKLAGKLSKADLNSE
FT                   MVGEFDTMQGIMGFYLAQREGQPKEVANALYEQYLPRFAGDTLPQSKTGMAVSLADKID
FT                   TLVGIFGIGQKPSGTKDPYALRRATLGVLRIIIEHELALDLRELLDKAAEQLGERIDTA
FT                   QVDDAFEFIKGRYRAIYQEQGIATPVILSVLAIDDACRKPLDFDRRVKAVAAFQQRDEA
FT                   QALAAANKRVSNILAKLETAPAEEIDGALLEDEAEKTLTNMVVAAFEQTYELLEAGDYA
FT                   SVLEMLAQLREPVDTFFDTVMVMAEDEAVRNNRLALLAFLRDLFLNVADISLLQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(10270..11274)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0009"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="atp + glycine + trna(gly) = amp + diphosphate +
FT                   glycyl-trna(gly)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="(glycyl-tRNA synthetase tetrameric type
FT                   alphasubunit) identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15457.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQPQTDILTFQGLILALQQYWAEQGCVVVQPLDMEVGAGTFHP
FT                   STFLRAIGPENWNSAYVQPSRRPTDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQFQVVLKPSPDNIQELYLGS
FT                   LRMLGFDPLVHDIRFVEDNWESPTLGAWGLGWEVWLNGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGIDCYPVT
FT                   GEITYGLERLAMYIQGVDSVYDLVWSDGPFGKVTYGDVFLQNEVEMSTFNFEHANVDEL
FT                   FKQFDLFEGESSKLIDAGLPLPAYEYVLKASHTFNLLDARKAISVTERQRFILRVRTLA
FT                   RAVAQAYFDKRRALGFPMADDTVREEVMAELQKQDDKAAKQAQKDGQKKKGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        11436..12014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tag"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0010"
FT                   /product="DNA-3-methyladenine glycosidase I"
FT                   /function="hydrolysis of the deoxyribose n-glycosidic bond
FT                   to excise 3-methyladenine from the damaged dna polymer
FT                   formed by alkylation lesions."
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.20"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase I"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15458.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERCPWCGDDPLYQHYHDHEWGVPNHDEGSLFECLNLEGAQAGL
FT                   SWITVLRKREHYRRVFDGFDAEKIARYDERKVADLLVDSGIIRNRLKVAATIGNAQAYL
FT                   ALRDKGLTLDQYLWGFVEGKSQINHYRTLQEVPTTTAVAQAMSKDLKERGFRFVGPTIV
FT                   YAFMQATGMVNDHLTSCPRHRDLNPGVQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12163..12939)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0011"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15459.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPTHRSIDWRHTPAAIWRGRSQTLRPVPHPDPVRLDDLLGIAPQ
FT                   KAKLVQNTERFLAGQPCNHVLLWGSRGTGKSSIVKALLNEYSPRGLRVIEVDKDDLHDL
FT                   PDIVDDIRDRSQRFIIYCDDLSFEDGENQYKHLKSVLEGSLELPPENVRIYATSNRRHL
FT                   LPEYMKDNEQTQVVNRELHHGDVVEEKISLSDRFGLGLSFYPINETQYFDIVDHLFGTV
FT                   QDREQLHVRARRFSMEKGVRSGRTARQFYNQFVGEF"
FT   CDS_pept        13454..14797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15460.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPLTLLLDFDDQYRRDVDQNHGFLHRRDRRFAQQQQEHRQPLT
FT                   ITAWLDSLHALNGQRQVASDADPRLRRWRQARWLFAGLGAMLGVAFMLGLLYYDGGRQI
FT                   NVTLLVALVGLQGLLALFTSVQPWRALFGPRGDDDSALAPLRPALSARVAHTGGLAFAF
FT                   SGLLTLLLMVLVQDLAFGWSTTLQASAAGYHQWIAILALPWQALWPEAVPSQALVEASQ
FT                   FYRLQQSSGVSNPALLGTWWPFVLMLWLVYVLLPRWVLLMLATLQLRWQAHAALRAHPG
FT                   WQPLHYRFDTPWVDTRGDDEGQIAPAPAKIFLSPLPASATLIHWAGAGMNSSLLRAALS
FT                   ADPAPLQLRAGGNSSLEEDARVLAQAGQSGQPVILVARGWEPPTGELSDFIFDAREQGV
FT                   TALLALVPLADEEGAALADPQLLAQWQRFVDRQRDSQLLLCAPRADAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        14888..16369
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15461.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDKGKTENLDGRCTGIAEPRFAVVGHPNKGKSSVVATLAQNDSI
FT                   AIAMEPGTTRDSHRYPMKVDDVTLYELIDTPGFQRPRKVLAWLQGHSLSASDRPDTVAA
FT                   FVTQHRDDPRYHDECELLRPIVEGAGIIYVVDGSVPYNREHEAEMNILRWTGRPSLALI
FT                   NQIGPDDHSAAWEAALGQYFQIVRRFDAVGAPFEKHLDLLRSFGQLAPHWREPLDAALE
FT                   YLQALKFGRDSQALECIADALIGMLGHQETARLGEFESAEPLLPKLQQRWQAWQREREQ
FT                   RLRGAVEDLYQHRRLQRQEDTLVTPEGGDLFSERTRQLWGISKNQLAAAGFGAGAVGGA
FT                   GIDAMALGHSLGAGALIGGLLGAAGSYYYSGKLTKLKFGPLSGGFREAVYGPLRDPQFA
FT                   YVVLGRALVHWYQVSQRNHAGRDVLVVTGADDHWLGQMERSHRNGLQKSLQALAQRRFE
FT                   PSKRQRLIEQLEWAQQAFAQWQLQAFQTTDETTTD"
FT   CDS_pept        16498..17004
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0014"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription, DNA-dependent"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator MarR family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Bacterial regulatory
FT                   protein MarR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFDATENRISLTHKRFPAYPREPAMLVRLMKAISQHVHDSANV
FT                   LLREYGLNHTDYNVLMMLYGCEQQGMTVTQLRDAAAEKSANVTRVCNILCERGWIARFA
FT                   DPQDRRRVLVSLTTEGEKLVEQFLPSMASLLNQYGAAFDAQEIAVLETLLKRLLGVAEQ
FT                   IERNL"
FT   CDS_pept        17015..19123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Putative inner membrane protein as shown by TMHMM
FT                   hits"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15463.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAENQAALSKPLLIGLLREAGLDWLYVGKVLLAIFMGGGLAMRL
FT                   DLQQPATTMLTVALVMHPASGMVLAKSFYRAVGTLVGCGAAIALVGLFPQQRELLLVGM
FT                   ALWIGLCAAGASLYRNFMSYGFVLSGYTVAIVVLPVVQHPQALFDSAVMRVSEVMLGIL
FT                   VAGLVGDVLFPQRLRMALRQQLSGQYSGFLAFVRGSLGGVLGRDALENAHMRFVGETIQ
FT                   VENLRSSVVFEDAGVRAHSPRLRQLNQRFMEVSTSYQTLHHLMNRMHAPHHHDTRQRLM
FT                   QLCEFAATALEDDCEPDPAAAARLSQALQKAERELPGKISEQRQGLTSPREQLDFDTGA
FT                   ELLSRCLQELQAYVQAYALLRRPGVPTAAQKEVVFQHGNDHLGALMCGVRATVTMLVMG
FT                   SFWIMSGWVHGGSAMMLATIFTGMFASAPNPSAVVRQITLGFATGMPLAFLCQFMVLTH
FT                   MDGFVLMVAGTLPFLLIGLYLTTRPTLAGYGTGFVLSFIYLLNLHSPMTFDPVYVVNEG
FT                   ISQIVGVLAVAVAFSLFGNASSNRWLRNRLLRQLRSQVARACELPLPGLRDRVESATRD
FT                   LFMQIMVHAGPRARDWLAWALSVHETGRAVVELRRLQASLPDTQQGVVGAVLEAFAALY
FT                   RSDEGKQESARQRALRALDTAMAAVSDRPALRQLHLLRLALLDTESVLAAPLSPYLSSY
FT                   QEAATDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        19113..19313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15464.1"
FT                   /translation="MPREIALLDALVPSLLLVFVISLLLQWAVDWVGGRYGLYRYVWHP
FT                   PLFRVAVFFCCFGGLGLLAMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        19327..20316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0017"
FT                   /product="secretion protein HlyD family"
FT                   /function="protein transporter"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQSLIRASVTLLTVALASLLAWALWQHYMYSPWTRDGRVRARV
FT                   VQVAPDVSGLVTEVPVADNQAVQRGDLLFVIDRSRYQNALLQAQADQQAAEAAARAAGA
FT                   DIRAAQASAAKARAEFAMRQAESRRRDRIAQAVSREVRDNAHSSAEAAEAQLQAAQASH
FT                   QRATAGQQQLLARLQQANAALALAQLNLERTEVRAPVDGYVTNLALYPGDYAHAGQARM
FT                   ALIDRHDFWVYGYFEETKLPNVHVGDPVQVRLLSGIRANGKVHSIAHGIADRDNPTGAD
FT                   LLADVNPTFNWVRLAQRVPVRVSIDADSLPENTVLAAGMTATLTLNPS"
FT   CDS_pept        20469..21194
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0018"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15466.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPEEIKHKLAILSRPAWRPRVGPAVPGARSKFGGLPLLKKDEAW
FT                   PCCGHCHQPMQLFVQLDSLDLPVEARSAFGDGVLQVFYCTNGEEDCEVLGHAHLPFSDV
FT                   TLVRVIPRQQADGFDALPQAIPDAFVEQALTGWQCMTDFPDRQEMTAINDDVPEAMLAL
FT                   LQAHRPTPRPGDKFLGWPNWVSEVSYPLCSCCEKPMKFIFQLDSADTLPFWFGNSGCAY
FT                   VFQCESNPKVLTMSWISRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21211..22128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0019"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MmsR"
FT                   /function="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator (AraC family) identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00165 InterPro: AraC
FT                   type helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT12"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFMEIVEQPTTKTSHWPLPARGQRTVIPPSVLSSVRDHPLCSGC
FT                   MPHGVGFYPQASGHRMERQRPADNLLIYCVSGAGELAYGGQSQPVEAGDLLLLPAGFSH
FT                   RYHANPQQPWSIYWVHLGGHEVQRYFDEIAGQPDGGIRRVRVGVHSRLAEDFQALMAAA
FT                   TNAQPEHLVYAANLLRSLLAYASLMRRQHQVRHATLDVTRVNSYLQTAIDRRLSLDDLI
FT                   TATSDLSRYHFIREYKRQTGQTPMQAFQRIKVSHACYLLDISDDSVATIALQLGHDDPY
FT                   YFSRLFKKMMGISPQKYRKERGKN"
FT   CDS_pept        22278..23777
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0020"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate semialdehyde dehydrogenase
FT                   (acylating)"
FT                   /function="2-methyl-3-oxopropanoate + coa + nad(+) =
FT                   propanoyl-coa + co(2) + nadh"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.27"
FT                   /note="(methylmalonate semialdehyde dehydrogenase)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Aldehyde dehydrogenase family distal valine metabolic
FT                   pathway"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15468.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHQLPLLINGEFVASQTDQWIAVTNPATQQTLCEAPAATAEEME
FT                   QAIAAGKAAFQTWKEVPVSERARLMLRYQALLKEHHDEIAEILSQETGKTFEDAKGDVW
FT                   RGIEVAEQAANIASLMMGETVENVARSIDTHSWTQPLGVCAGITPFNFPAMIPLWMFPL
FT                   AIAAGNTFVLKPSEQDPMTPNRLAELFQEAGAAPGLLQVVHGGKEQVDTLLRHPDIKAV
FT                   SFVGSVPVGQHVYRTATDNMKRAQCFAGAKNHMVIMPDANKEQVVSSLVGSSCGAAGQR
FT                   CMAISVAVFVGDSKAWIDELASQFAQIRPGAWNDPEAAYGPQISPAAKQRVLSMIEQGK
FT                   KEGATCLLDGSDCTVEGLPDGNWVGPTLFTDVTTDMAIYREEIFGPVLCCVCVDSLEEA
FT                   LELVNSSPYGNGTSIFTANGAAARKYQHQVEVGQVGINVPIPVPLPFFSFTGWKGSFYG
FT                   DQHAYGKQGVRFYTETKTVTSRWFDSDIPVAAGPNMSINLK"
FT   CDS_pept        23919..25070
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0021"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Acyl-CoA + etf = 2,3-dehydroacyl-CoA + reduced
FT                   etf."
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15469.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSFTEEQQAFRETARQFSEKEFSPYAAEWDAKSYFPKDAIRKA
FT                   GELGFCALYCDEEHGGMGLSRLDAALIFEQLSQGCTSTTAFITIHNMATWMLTRFGNDA
FT                   TRSRWAEALMSGEKLASYCLTEPNAGSDAAGLSTTAKKDNGDYVLNGAKAFISGAGDTD
FT                   VLVLMARTGGPGAGGVSCFAVPADAPGVSYGRNEAKMGWKSQPTRAVILEDVRIPAECL
FT                   IGEEGQGFKIAMGGLDGGRINIASCSLGAAQAALHQAQQYVQERKQFGQAISDFQTVQF
FT                   TLADMATELVAAQQMVRLAAWKLDQNHSDKSMLCAMAKRMATDLCFNVCNHALQLHGGY
FT                   GYITEYPLERYLRDARVHQILEGTNEIMRVIIARNVLKDLSFL"
FT   CDS_pept        25190..26080
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0022"
FT                   /product="3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="3-hydroxy-2-methylpropanoate + nad(+) =
FT                   2-methyl-3-oxopropanoate + nadh."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15470.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAFFGVGHMGGPMAANLIKAGHQVTVFDLVPELLNGAVKEGAQ
FT                   AASSAAQAVQGAEVVVSMLPSAGAVRGLYLGDDGVLQQIDESALIIDCSTIDADTARDV
FT                   ASIAKEQGRVMIDAPVSGGVGGAKAGTLTFICGGPQAAVDRARPVLECMGAQVFRAGDN
FT                   GAGQLAKICNNMLLAIHMIGTAEALQMGVDHGLDPAVLSDIMKASSGDNWSLDKYNPWP
FT                   GVMENVPSSKNYEGGFAVKLMNKDLGLALQAGLSSQSATPMGNLAKSLYAAHGNHGYSD
FT                   KDFSSIQAFFQHKND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26119..27051)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="it catalyses the first step of phytanic acid
FT                   alpha-oxidation"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein;"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQNLTCPASIQTDPYPTRLHQHPDQPWYKRQEHTVKGRHLPGP
FT                   LSQSQLDNFEQNGFLFERGFLHSDEVNALSNAMSELLNRNDYRNRSFTITEPDSQEIRS
FT                   VFAVHFLHRAFQRLARDPRLTDRVKQILGGEHYIHQSRINYKPGFKGKGFNWHSDFETW
FT                   HAEDGMPAMHAVSASIILTDNHTFNGPLMLIPRSHQHFIPCIGETPDEHHKQSLKKQQI
FT                   GVPPEDALSAMINRNGIEAPTGPAGSLLLFDCNTLHGSNANMAPDPRSNVFFVFNRQDN
FT                   ACQAPYAAKKPRPSFLCHTPNQLWQPNDH"
FT   CDS_pept        27502..27678
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0024"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; has high similarity to
FT                   PP0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGWALTFLVVAIIAGVLGFGGIASGAASIAKIIFFIFLALLVIS
FT                   LVVNALKGRGPKV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27828..28688)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0025"
FT                   /product="pirin family protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: DUF209"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15473.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSILNTFRAMDTSDGAGVKLKRALGYTPLMRLDPFLMLDAFSS
FT                   DNPDDYIAGFPPHPHRGFETVTYLVEGHMRHRDHLGNEGDLKQGGVQWMTAGSGIIHEE
FT                   MPQQENGLLRGFQLWINLPAAEKMKPATYRDIADTEMPRLDLASGGQIKAIAGEVTIAE
FT                   QTLSAPMKGGQTNPLYLDVVLRPRENLTVPLARGHNAFVYLFEGRIEVSGETVETHHLA
FT                   TLTDGDNVKLVARKRGARLLLLSGKPLGEPIVQYGPFVMNTQSEINQTLRDYRDGTLTA
FT                   QSSLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28756..29760)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0026"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase domain protein"
FT                   /function="involved in glutathione metabolism"
FT                   /note="glutathione S-transferase domain protein identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00043 InterPro:
FT                   Glutathione S-transferase C terminus"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00043"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15474.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLVDGRWQDKWYDTQSTGGRFERSQSQFRNWISADGSAGPSGE
FT                   GGFQAQSGRYHLYVSYACPWAHRTLLMRTLKGLQQHISVSVVHPLMLESGWELRDDFDG
FT                   ATGDSLYGFKKLYELYLKADHNYTGRVTVPVLWDTQQETIVSNESADIIRMLNSSFDEL
FT                   GVTAGDYYPEALQADIETINEGIYHDVNNGVYKAGFATRQDAYDDAVEALFKRLDVLEE
FT                   RLSKQRYLVGNTLTEADIRLWTTLVRFDPVYVTHFKCDRQRISDYPNLQGLLKDIYQLP
FT                   GVAETVNLAHIRHHYFRSHPTINPHGIISIGPQLDWNSPHGREPLGKREIVHV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29799..30395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0027"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /function="converts holo-acp to apo-acp by hydrolytic
FT                   cleavage of the phosphopantetheine prosthetic group from
FT                   acp. its physiological function is not clear (by
FT                   similarity). holo-[acyl-carrier protein] + h(2)o =
FT                   4'-phosphopantetheine + apo-[acyl-carrier protein]."
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.14"
FT                   /note="(acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase putative)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILVIKSSVFGDNGNSSALVNAQVDALKAKHPQATVRVRDLSTD
FT                   PIPHLDGNRVSAFFTSATQRTDEQQAIDAFSLALIDEIKAADHIVLGLPMYNFGIPSQL
FT                   KSWIDHVARAGITFRYTEKGPQGLLENKPVTVLAARGGIYAGTSNDTVTPYIKLFFGFI
FT                   GITDVEFVFAEGLNMGDDVKEKALAVARSELLAST"
FT   CDS_pept        30525..31463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0028"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator LysR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03466 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory protein LysR family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15476.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKITLDQWQALLAVVDEGGYASAAEALNKSQSAISYAVQKIET
FT                   ELGVRAFTLEGRRAKLTETGQMLYRQAKVLVEEANRLESAAIQLSQGWEPLVRVTADGL
FT                   FPQHCMLSALDAFAQHSPLTRVEYSETILSGSDEALLRKEADVVVGGRVPPGFFGDPLM
FT                   RVRFLAVAAADHPLAQAKELTHEDLRHHRQIVVRDSGSRRIDSGWLGAEQRWTVSHAST
FT                   RMAAIRRGLGFAWVPESEMGDGLETGALKVLALDEGVERMMDLYLIYADGQYAGQAARY
FT                   LGERIRDAAALPCPGVTVSARSPANDAQSVK"
FT   CDS_pept        31494..32021
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15477.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLMIPRFLVLASALLLSACVSPVVIDSQPDANLAQYQTYAFVS
FT                   QAEDGPRELDDQRTLAALEKALAAEGMTEVDADQADVQVKYFFKREQRFDGSSVQFGFG
FT                   FTRNNVGLGASTPTEGEISDEYKLVVQLIDPQNRNVVWQATSRDKMHDEMSSERRNTYI
FT                   QKAVEEMFKQYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(32005..33318)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0030"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="activates the flagella regulon by activating
FT                   transcription of flhdc. may activate qseb by
FT                   phosphorylation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="sensor histidine kinase identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Histidine kinase C-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15478.1"
FT                   /translation="MMARSLRSRVLWLVALSLLSVWLLLALWLHNTVKQHLGTALDQRL
FT                   AASARMVASMANASAPVLSGNPGLQAAVNSGLFCQVMNVRGEILARSGGAPTAHLASAQ
FT                   DGFTERSLEGERWRVYTVSEGQIRVATAEPMAVRESLLSTLAWALLVGLLLALLGAWLA
FT                   VRWAVSRGLAPLDAMRKEFESRPVQTKSGVASSAAGITELMPLVTALDGWADQARQALL
FT                   RERRLTDDLAHELRTPLAALKTQLQVARLKMAPDAPAMMALTAAENASSRMADNLQQLL
FT                   ALARLDGLPQSRPRLVRKVIDESLAQLAGHPQRQAVQRDDQACAGITLAAPSLASLALR
FT                   NLLENALRYTPKGKEVWIRVVANTRELHIHVEDQGPGISDNQAVVCARGHRGDRGQTGL
FT                   GLAIVATVMARSGGQLTLHNRAGGGLCATLSWPLTDTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33315..33977)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0031"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein qseb"
FT                   /function="DNA binding"
FT                   /note="probable 2-component transcription regulator
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01387
FT                   InterPro: Response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15480.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILLIEDDALLGDGIQAGLQAMGFTVAWVTLARDGLAAWKSVDF
FT                   DALVLDLGLPDQEGSEALCQWREAGLTVPVLILTARDAVQDRIDGLQRGADDYLIKPFD
FT                   LGELAARLQALLRRTRGQARPFIEHGRLRVDPFRQQVWLADKEVELQRREMALLLALLQ
FT                   SQGRLLTADQLADRVYGWMDGVESNALTVHIHNLRRKLDSRIVETVRGGGYRLGAPL"
FT   CDS_pept        33972..34898
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0032"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity. InterPro:
FT                   Thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15479.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVLTRLGCSSCNPVYAPPVNSRLMEPGHTGDFLIGDTVDTVII
FT                   GPLALPAGTFVVLVGFFAATLASLWWQRRGQRIEATLWLIAVTAVFGARLAFVLRYHNQ
FT                   YESWLAMLDIRDGGWWWPGVLLALPVLAVSLFRHTRVRAALLSTCAAAMLTMTVTLAAL
FT                   QALSPTPSPLPDVTLYNLEGETATLKSAANGVTLVNLWATWCPPCRREMPVLESAQQRY
FT                   PDVRFILVNQGENPTQVRQYLTEEQLHFEYLLLDPHTDLGRYAGNRGLPLTLLFDNKGQ
FT                   EVARHFGPLSDASLHHFLNHNLSGDTP"
FT   CDS_pept        34895..35443
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0033"
FT                   /product="thiol:disulfide interchange protein DsbG"
FT                   /function="involved in disulfide bond formation. functions
FT                   probably as a disulfide isomerase with a narrower substrate
FT                   specificity than dsbc"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIVVLLLTLLAPLISQAEAASMDSLLTQLEASSWVAEGAQEPQ
FT                   RVAYLFTDMACPYCARLWENMQPMINDADNVLQVRHIIVGLINPKRSFTQGAAVLGAPD
FT                   PSAALAEHEEYYDDGGIRPLERVPDAIRSQIQSNTALMIGLGLQGTPTLIFQDKEGRWR
FT                   VAPGMIGEADLRQQVFQLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(35544..36875)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0034"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase, multifunctional complex type"
FT                   /function="Dihydroorotase and related cyclic
FT                   amidohydrolases"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Dihydroorotase multifunctional complex type"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15482.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIATCPQREVPMASANRKRAHILIRKGRVIDPASGRDDVADLL
FT                   IENGRLTRIGASLDAPGADIIQADGLWVLPGLVDACVHLSLPGSGRTGDIASETRAAAA
FT                   GGITHLAAQPDCGPVDSTAVVRLIREQAGQAGFARIMPIAAMTQGLLGEQLAEMSTLAR
FT                   AGCIAVGNAGGKVANALVLKRSLEYAATFDLPVMFRPQDSALSAGGCAHEGPVATRLGL
FT                   PGIPAVAESVDLSRDLLLVEATGVRAHFQQISSRDSLRLLKAAKRRGLPVTADVSIQHL
FT                   LLDESALEGFNSHCHVIPPLRSAEDRQALLEAVADGTIDAICSQHTPIGSSSKAAPFPT
FT                   TKPGMAGLDVLLSLVLQLVDEGKLDLLRALDAVTAAPARCLGIQAGQLEAGRPASLCVL
FT                   DPTAAKDLSEDWLSAGNNSPWRHAQLKGTVKLTVCQGKVSWLSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(36823..37836)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0035"
FT                   /function="Aspartate carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPTLAPSSRVQLTDSGKLRHFLTTEHLPRSLLEDILDTAASFVD
FT                   VGGRAIKKVPLLRGKTVVNLFFESSTRTRSTFELAAQRLSADVLNLDIAKSATSKGETL
FT                   LDTLRNLEAMAADMFVVRHQDSGAPFFIANEVTPNVAVINAGDGRHAHPTQAMLDMYTI
FT                   RHYKGGFEGLKVAIVGDILHSRVARSQVHALNILGADEVRLIGPKTLLPVDAEALGATV
FT                   FTDMAQGLKDVDVVIMLRLQKERMDSALLPSEAEFFRLYGLNNDKLLFAKEDAIVMHPG
FT                   PINRGVEIASEVADGPRSVILNQVTFGIAVRMAVMSMAISGQDSDMSAAGGAHGQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(37839..38387)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0036"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator PyrR"
FT                   /function="Pyrimidine operon attenuation"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15484.1"
FT                   /translation="MDCGRTALSWDEQQLQTHLDAMATAINDQFAGKAPLLVGIESGGA
FT                   WVAQALNARLPTALPLGSLNPAFYRDDFDTRGLKPKVTPSKLPFDVDGQHILLVDDVLM
FT                   TGRTIRAAMNELFDFGRPASISLVVLFDIGRRELPIGADICGETLALPPHQRIELRGPS
FT                   PLIAEIRNLVVEDDTETRS"
FT   CDS_pept        38616..39209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0037"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome"
FT                   /function="electron transfer from hydrogen to oxygen"
FT                   /note="Cytochrome b561 family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRNDSQRFGAIALLFHWLVALAVIGLFALGFYMVDLGYYDPWY
FT                   RKGPDLHRSVGVLLFIVMTLRLGWRFISPPPAPLASHKPWEKISAHLTHWALYILLFVA
FT                   MVSGYLISSADGSSVAVFNWFSVPSVSGHQTGLEDTAGLIHYWVTWAVIGLASVHALAA
FT                   IKHHFLDRDDTLRRILGLAPRTNPSPSTGTHNYS"
FT   CDS_pept        39228..39824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15486.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLTLLKKITLPTLALLLSSMAFAEQPGGTYKFDTKGTHQFVMF
FT                   KISHLGYSWLYGQFNDFTGEFTVDADNPENSQVTAIIQTASVDSNHAERDKHLRGDDFL
FT                   DVKKFPTATFKSTSVEKTGEQTAKITGDFTLHGVTKPVTLDAKLIGHGDDPWGGYRMGL
FT                   EASTTLTLADFGITKNLGPASETVEIIISVEGIKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39944..40759)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15487.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITLILLIASALLAGCEDSNAPAKPTAKSTDSAAAIKNPAANPK
FT                   GATPQTLVRNVHALEKTDEQCDADGCPKVDLQWLTFENQAELNDAITQHLAAMLIHNED
FT                   NPNHDVRIEDLADAFLQDASDMAMASRQGWELTATVKKQGRRGDVITLSMETYEYTGGA
FT                   HGVPSVQYFHWDLAKQQSVKLNDMLVPGQQAAFWEKAREQHTAWLNKENLDQAFRDSWP
FT                   FDKTDNVFFTDKGLVLQYNVYHIAPYAMGQPTLTIPYSDLDGILRAPYL"
FT   CDS_pept        40889..41335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0040"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019884"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFWTVYLSGEIHTDWRERIVKGCIDKELDIEFSGPVTDHEASDK
FT                   VGVSILGAEEKRFWEDRLGAGINGIRTRKLIDEADLVVVRFGPKYKQWNAAFDAGYTAA
FT                   LGTPMIILHDEEHDHPLKEVDAAADAVARTPEQVVEMLAYILNA"
FT   CDS_pept        41477..41950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15489.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHRLLAAATLMLVTTATAWAETEGVPNVKTPEPEKIETQIEETL
FT                   ADIQSYSVEQKNQAMRVARHAIDDLNQQVTLLQGDINSQWKELSQEARLHKQDALASLK
FT                   EQQADLESHYQTLQNASEDNWEAAKVKFQRSWEAAKQGWQSLTAPSPAQDETP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42108..43025)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0042"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase family protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYTPLSPTQLAKVLEQFGFQLRDYHAASHGIENSTFLIDGLGK
FT                   HDQPCPLVLTVFESLDHPALTPYLTLLKQLAKQHLPVPAPLATASGNDQITVAGKPAVL
FT                   MPRLPGRHDFSVDADRCRQVGALLARLHASHTEQLQPLPSERARLRDFTHHLDKLPTAD
FT                   RDNAARLLHRWLAHPAGTTLIHGDLFRDNLLWDNGEISALLDFYNACQDHPEYDLAVAL
FT                   NDWCVDARGHVVAEREHALLSAYRGQGRSVDTRRLNEALPVAALRFWLSRLAGPVSDHS
FT                   EGQGSKNPEEFARIYRQRLEAFAV"
FT   CDS_pept        43290..44318
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="estA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0043"
FT                   /product="lipase/esterase"
FT                   /function="hydrolysis of water- soluble or insoluble
FT                   esters, including triglycerides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="(lipase/esterase family protein) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Esterase/lipase/thioesterase/carboxlesterase family active
FT                   site"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15491.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPAVIERATVRALMSLPGPVLERLAAGLETHSRPHLDSRLRFLL
FT                   ALSGAKPTLDSGTVEQARQIYRSTLALLDMAPVSLPVVVDHQVSMEDGSQILVRRYRPA
FT                   DAPLVSPAIMFFHGGGFTIGGVEEYDRLCRYIAKRTNAVVLSVDYRLAPEHPAPAGMDD
FT                   ALEAWRWLLNNTAQLGLDPNRLAVMGDSAGGCMSAVVSQQAKLAGLALPALQVLIYPTT
FT                   DAALAHPSVQTLGQGFGLDIPLLTWFRGHFVQDPAVIEDYRVSPLRNPDLTGLPEAIVI
FT                   TATDPLRDEGLEYAQKLREAGNTVTSLDYPELIHGFISMGGVVPAARKAINDICVETKR
FT                   RL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(44641..45114)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0044"
FT                   /product="AhpC/TSA family protein"
FT                   /function="directly reducing organic hyperoxides in its
FT                   reduced dithiol form"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /note="AhpC/TSA family protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIAVGDNLPSITLKTNGPDGPQDLNTGDFFKGRKVVLFAVPGAF
FT                   TPGCSNTHMPGFVINADALLEKVDAIACMAVNDAFVMGAWQKDQNAERITMLADGNAEL
FT                   AKALGLELDATGGCMGIRSKRFALIANDGVVEYLGVDAKGVDKSSADTVLKQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45377..47296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLTRLLLLFTFMAVLTACGDGGGSSSSGSTSTNQETGNTGSGD
FT                   TGGGDTDGSDTDSGDTDGGDTGGGDEDDTVPPVTEEEEAQLLTLIDTNNHFTVSVCPQA
FT                   LLGTQLGGAIDVLTCENEALENISLGNDNLLGLLCADTVAATESNLLSSATNPDFLQNC
FT                   LLESGAYLKDTLTGLLDNSGPIGQQLCPSSTNPIECIIETVNTVPDSTLIGVLGYLGCE
FT                   DSLNPQVCLSQVAENLSKGEPLISTVNSLSTALCPISTRADNFQPQACLTEVLGGVGSI
FT                   LNLSGGLGELCPEDADPLTCLLAAGEKLGPVGDLLGGGTINPGILTDLLAGLAEPGNLA
FT                   LLETLPTLLEQIPVLGDLLAGLLNNGGDLFAPLKDLQTLPELLTQLPILGDLLNGIAGG
FT                   DSGGLPTDALDLESLLNGLSGDQLTVVTDLLAEIPVLGNVIDQLLGAVACESGSPLDCL
FT                   TQSAGQLGQFGDLLTEVPLLGDLLEPLLATLTGVASGGELLAGVDLLNEVPVVGDLLNQ
FT                   ILTVLQGGAGDSLLTPDLAMLIEQPALQGLLDSLLGGLVGGLAGGDPSQLLNGILDQDG
FT                   NLLDAVIGLVQSLPIVGDLVGSLLVSLLGENAAGSLLAPLSDVLADIPVLGPVLGGLLG
FT                   GLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(47966..50062)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0046"
FT                   /product="protein containing a von Willebrand factor type A
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="uncharacterized protein containing a von Willebrand
FT                   factor type (vWA) domain identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00092 InterPro: von Willebrand factor
FT                   type A domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00092"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15494.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFRNGYTRFAAGLALLFGCLLTNPTLAAGLMTPANSSLPPLQIR
FT                   EQHVTVDVEDGYAITEVEQVFHNPNNQDLEAYYRFPVPEKGTVAEFTAWIDGKPVIGEV
FT                   LEKQQARQVYEQEKAAGREAGLTEKDSFKAFDVKVQPVRAGQDTRVRLVYMQPAFVDNG
FT                   IGRYVYPLEEGSVDEKKLAFWTANEKVEERFSFTLNLRSSYPVDALRLPKHPQAKIQQL
FT                   GSQQWQVTLDNRNASTTIKGKGRSEKGDNNFAPPATNGHPPSAFTLDQDIVVYWRHQQD
FT                   LPGSVDLVAYKAPGKDRGTFMLSITPGDDLPPITTGSDWVFVLDISGSMNAKLATLGDG
FT                   VRQALGKLRGNDRFRIVLFDDRAEELTSGFVDATPNNIRQYTQKIMQLQSRGGTNLFGG
FT                   LSLALTPLDADRPTGIVLVTDGVANVGKTRQKDFIDLLENHDVRLFTFVMGNSANRPML
FT                   TAMTDASNGFAISVSNSDDIAGQILNATSKVTHQAMNDVEIDIDGIRTADLQPQRIGSI
FT                   YHGRQIVLLGHYWGDGPAKITLRAEVAGQEKTYKTRFDFPAQGGNNPELERLWAYATVQ
FT                   DMQQEIEYFGEEKDLQQGITDLGIEYGLVTHYTSMVVLREEVFKEYGIDRRNTKRREIE
FT                   KRAKAQRQASAPSGNRVDNSQPMYNSNRPSYSSGSGGSGGAFGMGALLPFLILLIGGRL
FT                   RRRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50181..50675)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15495.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPTSAVQRLNMFWFLVLSAPLLIGIAIAGLVWFGNYTASIEWL
FT                   PQDTLRTGAMGAMALMLVIARPLRNALLAPSTIAQRSVQTTTPADPAGDTAVFKVQASM
FT                   FMLLGILDAVSMIVIALSLMQADALLALLNGVYTLVLAIIARPDFAALLDATRNQLTQK
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(50728..51213)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0048"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15496.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSFDIVSEIDEVALRHAVENANRELSTRFDFRGVEASIAQNGLA
FT                   VTLKTESDFQVRQLEELFTKACLKQNISAAGADKPEELEHSGKTFSLTLTFRQGIDQPV
FT                   AKQIVKLIKESKIKVQASIQGDQVRVNGKKRDDLQAVMALLRESKIETPLQFNNFRD"
FT   CDS_pept        51434..52393
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0049"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15497.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLKERLSADSLMESFPGSRDLLTRLGLLGAQVSRKIAIDQVKVD
FT                   SGMLSNLKVDKVSLGSASIGTLSVTNGSASLNNASAVLNQVRSIVELGLRLDWEIDLGW
FT                   IGNWDGSESLGSLDVPVDLGTITIPDLADIDLQIPAIDIPGLVADMQPIRDLDLGSLEI
FT                   AGMRLDKLGLPSAGLSVSGMGIGELSLSSLSVPAAEGESLRVNHAAPTGQLKLPGASLS
FT                   NVNIPSISLPSAQSGAFDADATASDKSLTVDLGILKVTIAVTPTVHLNVGSMTLKDAQL
FT                   SAKLGNVSLNEISLPVALEGISGGGLGLSSINVSKLTF"
FT   CDS_pept        52407..52673
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0050"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15498.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSHKEFEKRWEQAHRQQGPQKKKSSIAPVVHLSVISVLDNYMS
FT                   QLHKAVEGHALSKEECDEVCKKIAELKPLAKKADGKAAKYLKV"
FT   CDS_pept        52974..53705
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0051"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase, class I (GATase)"
FT                   /function="removal of the ammonia group from a glutamate
FT                   molecule and its subsequent transfer to a specific
FT                   substrate, thus creating a new carbon-nitrogen group on the
FT                   substrate"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /note="(glutamine amidotransferase class I) identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00888"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00888"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLKPIAIIQTGHTYPQIRQHYGDFDDWIAQGLGQLSPVIRVDA
FT                   IKEGPLPAPESLAGVVITGSHAMVTEAKPWMKKLAHWLFSTLENAQQLPVLGLCFGHQL
FT                   LAQVLGGEVADNPLGMQVGTVPLRFTAAGQQDALLGAMAGHPWAQVVHRQSVLTPPPGS
FT                   TVLASNVHDACQAFRYGERVWGVQFHPEFSADVMRSYLQRLSGEGLMQQQVDTHLQNVR
FT                   ECRDASAILARFAQLTLAQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(53898..54602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0052"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15500.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLPFAITLVLAGCQNMESAMPWINMGNEMAKNAGYNTDEKLA
FT                   AGIKEALIKGTDVAANQLSQEGAMNMKLPKSADPVTNTLRNFGLGSYVDQLETAMNRGA
FT                   EKAVASGAPVFKDAINAMSVEDALGIIQGGDTAATTYFRGETESSLRERFQPIVEDNLR
FT                   QTGFYDQYQTMLGTYNKLPLTNKPNLDLESYVIDNSMNELYTRIGEQETLIRQNPMQQG
FT                   SALIGAVFGNAN"
FT   CDS_pept        54715..55335
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0053"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, CysE/LacA/LpxA/NodL family"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein homologous to
FT                   acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00132 InterPro: Bacterial transferase
FT                   hexapeptide repeat"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00132"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDDYREQHKQRLAYMPWLYGRLKLRHRAWVEPWQQGIQQRLMA
FT                   LETVHCGTDCFVAPQAVLLAEPGRDIFVGDGCQIAADCVIHGPVRLGQRVSINHHVSLE
FT                   GGAAGIEIGDDTRIAAYCTLFAFNHGMEADRLVREQPVNSRGIRIGCDVWIGARVGIVD
FT                   GVTLGDHAVVGMGAVVTRDVPPWTIVAGNPARPIGRRPGAPSC"
FT   CDS_pept        55586..56191
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0054"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator TetR family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Bacterial regulatory
FT                   proteins TetR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15502.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRNQHSREELQALAIEAVRELVAEQGLAKLSVRKVAEKIRYTP
FT                   GMLYHVFTNLDDLILHANAATLDILLADMMAPADLAPFQALHQMASAYLNLARTQTALW
FT                   QMVFMHRMQHEAPVPSWYQQRTGLLFERVEQQMARMAGRQPTEAVHLAARTLWSSVHGI
FT                   AVLAAENKLEVTGDVDEQAMLDSLLENYLKSWAGLESS"
FT   CDS_pept        56321..58141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0055"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="acyltransferase identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF04241 InterPro: Phospholipid and glycerol
FT                   acyltransferase (from motifs_6.msf)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04241"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15503.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAFNDNVFRQALILLIASGVVSTVSVNTLNNVALALFIVPFFLF
FT                   SALAGQVADKYDKATLVRKIKMVEVFIMCAAAVGFFFDGVYFLLAVLFCMGLQSTFFGP
FT                   IKYSIIPQHLTDKELVSGNALVEMGTFLAILLGSISGVFLKMDGVGDGVVAMTVVGLAL
FT                   LGYLAARGIPAAPAADSSIKINWNLWKETWHIVGYAREVKSVWMCVLAISWFWFMGAAY
FT                   TTQLKVYVDDYLFGTDGLYALLLGTFSVGIGLGSFLCEKLSGKRVELGLVPLGSIGLSV
FT                   FGIDLFFSYAGLAGVGSVTNNNIGVASFLQQPGGYRVLLDLLGIGVFGGFYIVPLFAFI
FT                   QHRANPKHLSRIIAANNILNALLMVLSAVAGIVLVGLLEITVPQFFLALALSNILVAAY
FT                   IYTVVPEFLIRLLVWMLTHTMYRVKHTGMDNIPDEGPCMLVCNHVSYVDALLLAGAIRR
FT                   PVRFVMFKPIYDMPVLNYIFRTGKTIPIDSKSRNPKIYEQAFVRIREELAAGEVVCIFP
FT                   EGRLTEDGEIDEFRAGIEKIVSDSPVPVIPMALSGLWGSVFSHKGGKALTHLPRRFWSR
FT                   IKLAVGTGVSPQEVQASDLRKRVLALRECP"
FT   CDS_pept        58413..58958
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15504"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3H35"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15504.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHGLKQRLEALHHPGELEGSPQNLHQLLGVSIEQSVPQAQTMLV
FT                   ERHLASLTGDEARLLAALSDGSAFALLTLYSGSRFSRGEVLYRYSNAGRAAGIQCNDFI
FT                   ALYLNHLFAQGLVIASDFTESLRTDYELCEGDSDFRKAQAELQIHLPKLSIRRETLRIS
FT                   PLGRQLWTLMTTPADIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        58962..60218
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0057"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15505.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDLNLILADVQANWALYLSMPFVAAAIGYGTKVVAIKMMFKPL
FT                   QFVGWRPFFGWQGIVPGKAATMASIACDLMMERLLKPEDVFNKLDPHRVAEEIREPLIR
FT                   SVEDITREVAAEYQPGLWEAAPESVKRLIIKRIQNEAPHMVEQIMEDIKNNITRVFDLK
FT                   DLVINALVRDKELLNRVFLEAGHVEFKFIRNSGIYFGFAIGLIQAVVWAFTHNIWVIPL
FT                   FGLFTGWFTDWLALKMIFNPKKPVRYLGLFEWQGLFLKRRKQVAARYGELVASEIVTPA
FT                   AVIEAILKGPMSDRLFGLVQKQVQRTLDEQSGVAKPLVVFAVGSTKYQEMKRSVSEKVM
FT                   QYLPETLSHMEAYAEEAMDLKNLMVEKMQELTEEEFEGLLRPAFQQDEWILITVGAILG
FT                   FLVGEMQVHVMIHFAVPVV"
FT   CDS_pept        60382..60918
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0058"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b561, putative"
FT                   /function="electron transport"
FT                   /note="Cytochrome b561 family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNDSPTRYGSLTRLLHWSMALLLVWQFLSALSHYAFEDTAFET
FT                   FFWPTHKPLGLVLMVLLVIRLGWALINLARRPPSLSLAAKWGHLSLYGLLFIIPALALL
FT                   RQYGSGRAFNPFGIELMAGFQGDKITWMIEPANLLHGVLGWVLLVMIIGHVGMALLHRK
FT                   QPGQLNVLPRMWGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        61046..61468
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0059"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /function="Involved in catalyzing the release of a nascent
FT                   polypeptide chain from a ribosome"
FT                   /note="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase domain protein identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Class I peptide
FT                   chain release factor"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15507.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMLQVSRDLQIPDNEIDLQAIRAQGSGGQNVNKVASAIHLRFDI
FT                   RASSLPDRYKERLLALSDQRITSDGVVVIKAQQFRTQEMNKENALARLAQLIKSVTVEQ
FT                   KPRKATRPTLGSKRRRLDSKTKHGKTKSLRGKVDPH"
FT   CDS_pept        61921..63291
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15508.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIMRNALTVLLLSLSLTGLADTDCETGYFALQQALARAGIGDAQ
FT                   ARTLTGFPHLGVNRWLAFQQRKAVSEPQQQQWIRLATAKAWRDQSVLVQRLTTDSDGFS
FT                   PQTAQTLLASCLPVLAARTDFSVLPQAEIPDSYATWLRVAGMYPLMAWLATGSIDDYHR
FT                   EMSARFRDPARQPRQQFSPPTGGTVPVAPDVLSANPLRIPLPDTEQWQAMLSHYAPVVA
FT                   VSDTQPWNVPGQIQLDETHTPVIRTETPVSYTWPSWTHFRGKNLLQINYQFWFSKRPKR
FT                   GWLDTYAGSLDGVIWRVTLKPNGKVLFYDSIHPCGCYHKIYLVDPTLKAADIEGDKPVF
FT                   YPGYVVDAYDQRITLLLEPDTHYLVRVTPTSDLLPTSSYQLADANALRALKHQDGTVAS
FT                   LFNARGLVPISKRAERFYLWPMGIPSAGAMRQPGEHAIAFKGRRHFDEATLAETLFE"
FT   CDS_pept        63683..64639
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0061"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Ethanol + NAD = Acetaldehyde + NADH"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="zinc-containing 'long-chain' alcohol dehydrogenases
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIATTGWGLKPTLSLIETDAPGRLKADDVLVAVHAASVNPKDW
FT                   KLNYNLAVAASPVMVKQLKPLFGDDLAGIVVDTGPNVSDFEIGDAVYGMDMRLRTASLA
FT                   ELTLIDQRRIAKKPENLSFTQAAAMPLAALTALQGLRKGKAEAGKKVLIIGASGGVGSF
FT                   AVQIAKNLGLHVTGVCSGRNTDFVRELGADAVIDYTQGDYRHSAGEFDLVFDVTSYETP
FT                   LTCAALLGKKGYFISTGGDGKSMLATPLYRLLGKKAGTVVVESYRRDLETLKAMVEAGS
FT                   LTPVIDSVFTLAESEAAYNRSRSGRCRGKVVINVANA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64661..65128)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIAKRFWSVLLLLVPGFALADTAAMATYLSAKPLRMEIRYCEC
FT                   AVTASDGRSTRPLPSFMASADALNVAVDIEDKGFIASEPFTLGYAIQPDPEQPDQFRFQ
FT                   FVGDYSTSQRGHSTAQATLLLVKNQWVTLFGSRAGNTETGVAVRLTDATGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65166..67400)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15511.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKSGIMTATAIPRLGSPAMEINVNFLDNLRLEAKFDDFTVITD
FT                   QPIRYKGDGSAPSPFDYFLASSAMCAAYFVKVYCKARDIPTDNIRLSQNNIVDPEDRYN
FT                   QIFKIQVELPEDISDKDRQGILRSIDRCTVKKVVQTGPDFQIEQVDSLTEDAQALLMVE
FT                   PDEAHRTFIEGKDLPLEQTIANMTAILAKLGMKIEIASWRNIVPHVWSLHVRDAASPMC
FT                   FTNGKGATKEAALCSALGEFIERLNCNFFYNDQFFGEEIANSNFVHYPNEKWFKPGPND
FT                   ALPEGILDDYCLGIYNPEGELGGSNLIDTNSGRADRGICSLPFVRQSDGETVYFPSNLI
FT                   ENLFLSNGMSAGNTLAEAKVQCLSEIFERAVKKHIIEEEIALPDVPQEVLAKYPGIVEG
FT                   ITALEEQGFPVLVKDASLGGQFPVMCVTLMNPRTGGVFASFGAHPSFEVALERSLTELL
FT                   QGRSFEGLNDLPPPTFNSQEVCEPNNFVEHFIDSSGVVSWRFFSAQADESFCEWDFSGT
FT                   TEEESARLFGILESLEKEAYVAVYEELGAPVCRILVPDFSEVYPVEDLVWDNTNMALDY
FT                   REDILNLHRLSDEQLSQLVERLEESQIDNYTDIITLIGIEFDENTVWGQLTILELKLLI
FT                   YLALQRHEDALELVDMFIQFNDNTVERGLFYRAVNAVLEITLDEELSLDDYRTNLGRMY
FT                   GEDTLETVIGAVEGSLRFPGLTPTNMQLEGLEKHQRLIESYKKLHAARAK"
FT   CDS_pept        67549..68013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0064"
FT                   /product="hemerythrin-like protein"
FT                   /note="hemerythrin-like protein (family member ship)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Hemerythrin"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15512.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVWGPAYELGILVIDQQHKRIVDYINDLDRLVGQPGAQLGVAR
FT                   VLYDLVDYTESHFSFEEALMERAGYDKLDDHHSQHRKFIFHIESLLRRHEEGVDVAESL
FT                   LRVLEKWLFHHILEEDRAYTQQVRDFVDGIGRERLGGWVNENLRKHFRMM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68167..68418)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0065"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15513.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASPMKKLKNEKELVKKAIQIGVAYAEKRGVVEFEATDSASEKL
FT                   LYIYRLLVHDKIIQPLPEDQVSQPTIQHKLAIWASKQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(68748..69449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0066"
FT                   /product="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /function="hydrolyses fumarylacetoacetate into fumarate and
FT                   acetoacetate which then join the citric acid cycle"
FT                   /note="fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01557
FT                   InterPro: Fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01557"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15514.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDEINEIQVDPDGYQHRWIDGSAMNMPVGKVVCVGRNYADHAKE
FT                   LGNETPDAPILFMKPATALTSLHEPLVLPEGQGPVHHEVEMVVLIGKRIRKETRLDHVR
FT                   FSVAAYGIGLDLTLREVQNQLKEKGHPWERAKAFDGAAPVSGFIDARGISVRQDLGVTL
FT                   ELNDAVKQHGHTGQMLFPTFELLSEISQTFTLEPGDVVFTGTPAGVGPLNSGDKFTARL
FT                   GNIIQVFGSVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69442..70839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0067"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase with NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor"
FT                   /function="works in conjunction with acyl-CoA dehydrogenase
FT                   to catalyze the oxidation of CoA and reduce ubiquinone"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase FAD-binding putative identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01679 InterPro: FAD
FT                   linked oxidase C-terminal"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01679"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15515.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTALAHAALEQLTDLLGNRCLTDQESAERYGVDWTKVWAPAPCA
FT                   VALPETTEEVQQIVEIANEHGLHLVPSGGRTGLSAGAVAANNELVVAFDRMNTILDFNE
FT                   FDRAVTVQPGVITQQLQEFAEQKGLFYPVDFASAGSSQIGGNIGTNAGGIKVIRYGMTR
FT                   DWITGLKVVTGKGELLDLNKGLIKNATGYDFRHLFIGSEGTLGFVVEATVKLAREPKDL
FT                   TALVLGAPGFREVMKILHAFQQDIDLTAFEFFSDKAMAHVLEHGVAKPFDTECPFYCLL
FT                   EFEQLSEQIGDQAMAIFERCVEEGWVLDGVMSQSLQQLDQLWQLRERISESIAPHTPYK
FT                   NDISVTVSKVPDFVEDIDTVVQDAYPDFEIVWFGHIGDGNMHLNILKPADLPKEDFFAK
FT                   CNNVSKWVFEIVQKYNGSISAEHGVGMTKKPYLEYSRSPEEIACMKAVKQVFDPNNVMN
FT                   PGKLFDV"
FT   CDS_pept        70979..72208
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0068"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="3-phosphoglycerate + NAD(+) =
FT                   3-phosphohydroxypyruvate + NADH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.95"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF02826
FT                   InterPro: D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02826"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15516.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTSLEKDKIRVLLLEGIHENAVENLKANGYSNVELLPTALTGD
FT                   DLTAKIKDAHFVGIRSRTQLTEEVFEAAEKLIGVGCFCIGTNQVDLKAALKRGIPVFNA
FT                   PYSNTRSVAELVIAHTINMMRGIPEKNAVAHRGGWLKSAKDSYEIRGKTLGIVGYGNIG
FT                   AQVSVLAESMGMRVKFYDVVPKLPLGNAEQVGTLTDLLAQSDVVSLHVPDTADTRWMIQ
FT                   EEQIRAIKPKGYLINYARGKVVDIEALAAALNDGHLLGAAIDVFPEEPKGNDDEFISPL
FT                   REFDNVILTPHIGGSTKEAQVNIGTEVSEKLIRYSDNGATLGAVNFPEVALPPHPDMHR
FT                   LLHTHKNVPGVLTQINTVFSENGINICGQYLQTNEEIGYVVIDVDKGYSQLALEKLRTI
FT                   DGTIRTRVLF"
FT   CDS_pept        72335..73702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0069"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein belongs to the family
FT                   DUF394 (protein of unknown function) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15517.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLRKGCLWVALLATLSGCATNSLFVSYPSQAQKWKATLGNEAA
FT                   SLGTMQKLEKATAGGDGVLYLQELGRVAQLNGQGEVSRNAFADAVSKYDAEDASAKIQV
FT                   SSLAASGTSLLTNDNARPYVAPDYERIFTRAYQAMNYWAENDVTGTAVELRAAALEQRV
FT                   SASKREKEIAKAEEKAQENDVDVSQFDGYFEGIDAVAGDVKASFQNAWTFYLSALFWEA
FT                   HGEYNDALVDYKKALEIHSGIDMIKEDVERVSNPEARSGSDEGMVAVLYEQGFVQPREE
FT                   FSLPIPTVHGVFSVAFPTYAISSKPRPDSLRVLDSASQPLGETVVLADVGGLAAKDLKE
FT                   RMPGMLVRQTLRATAKYNMQKQANDNFGLLGSLSTQIYNLVSEQADRRSWLSLPAYAQA
FT                   TRLHLPQGEHVLVLSTPAGNRTLTVPVVRRGLTVIHAVAVPGQLITRILPVQEGPL"
FT   CDS_pept        73699..74097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15518.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLRPMLAILVALVLAACSASNKGQMEVTEDGEVVTKVHSSNSL
FT                   LSSRISVVDLRQKRVGDLLQVQAVLENDWKFQLDFQYKFKWFDADGFELEPEAQPWRQV
FT                   VMAGRSQNSVQGVSPNPSAVRFEIWVQE"
FT   CDS_pept        74141..74731
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0071"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15519.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRLFSMMMLGAALVLSGCSTVDYGDAQGRETVNTDFGSTDLQMI
FT                   ASKMVDDMLVFPPIVQMTQSRRPVVFVDRIKNKTTEHVDTESITDTIQSKLINSGKFRF
FT                   ADMTVVNRVREQLDYQSDSGLVDQSTAAAMGRQIGAEFMMYGNFSSIVKRDGSTKDVYY
FT                   KFTLKLLNIQTGIIEWANEKEIRKTKSKSLFGL"
FT   CDS_pept        74931..76223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15520.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRLFSPFFLILLLCSSLSYAMTETVSVSARGYGDNPEQAMTNA
FT                   LVAAVRQGGGVTLAVDPNFRTNVYEWVINQKGDVSTWQGKETSVPEPQLPTLGNIKTYQ
FT                   VQTVKQVNDGIWQAQIQAEILRPKTIGPDRSHLPGIAIATFESAKSSYDLGDIKVPASQ
FT                   VQHQLQDNLTMAFSQSGRYRVLDRTYLADVDEELGVVAQGSIAPEEMARLGQRKGADLL
FT                   LVGTIEDFQIGDSAQAFYGAKMGGYAPYVRVRYRLIDTTTTEILWSDLYEWDKSEAVIR
FT                   EIARQLNIDDRNHPERLADQIYPEIARAIAGDATDVLYPVQVIKVDGEAVFLSQGQGRL
FT                   EKGGIMKVYRPAGEMKDPDTGMTIKLEGEALATLKVSDVRTDYGIARVEGEASPLQVGD
FT                   RVRSDKQAQRSLASPAGQAATPGSSDAPLKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(76396..77655)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 77784 to 77655 (-129
FT                   bases) regional start was changed to be in accordance with
FT                   the results of the observations."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15521.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLVLLHRWFGLFIAAFLIIAGLTGAVISWDHELDEWLNPHLF
FT                   TSQSQGEPLPMLELVRHVENADPRVRASFFALEAEPGHNAEIWVDAKVNPDTGRRYELG
FT                   YDHAFVDPVTGEIVGKREWGEISLHPEHLMSFLYKLHFTLHLPEWNGINRWGIWLMGAA
FT                   AMVWLFDTFIAMALTLPRKRRTQKPAGKSWLQRWKPAWMIRRGAGAYKLNFDLHRAVGL
FT                   WTFALLLMLAFTSFSLNLYREIFYPVMSIVSETTPGPFETRTPTALHDPVEPQVSWPAL
FT                   FQKARTHADNRGWDEPMGDTFYSDNFAVFGVRFYYPGEDHDSGGMKVKSLYYDGRSAAL
FT                   IGEEEPWEGTVADVFSQLQFPLHSGRIVGLPGRIIVSIMGIAVAMLSITGLVIWWKKRK
FT                   ARVTSKRRKQEAAMAATTTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(77735..78337)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0074"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /function="CBS"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQSDQLRQQLVGGVLRQLHLEAMSERFNPRVVLALFNLVNGGL
FT                   SIALIASVALVTQQAFIFPSLGASAFLLFHLPLAEAASPRNVLCGHLIGALCGWASLWV
FT                   CGLHDAPAAFITGVEWPRVVAAGLSLGMASALMILFRVAHPPAAATALIVSLGLMHELQ
FT                   QLPVLLSAVALLVAQAFVINRLAGIPYPLWKTPQPNT"
FT   CDS_pept        78488..80275
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kefB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0075"
FT                   /product="glutathione-regulated potassium-protonantiporter"
FT                   /function="transport system that facilitate
FT                   potassium-efflux, possibly by potassium-proton antiport"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Na+/H+ exchanger"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15523.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGFFSQALVLLGATLVLLPLFQRLGLGSILGYLAAGIAVGPLGF
FT                   GLVSGGNDVLHFAELGVVLMLFLVGLELAPQQLWAQRQRLVGLGASQMVFSALLLTGGF
FT                   YLLGFDSHQSVAIGATLALSSTAFVVQMLVETNQLGTSQGRSAFSILLFQDLAVIPILL
FT                   LLPLLAGAQAGEDSPQLLAGLVALAAMVLAGKYALNPWLGWQAKLRNRELMTASALMLV
FT                   LGSAALMEHLGLSMGLGAFVAGVLLANSPYREQLETDIQPFKGLLLGLFFLAIGMTMDL
FT                   RLLLDHSGNIALFLVMLLGLKGLVLVAISRLRGAQWRSTVMFGILLSQGGEFAFVLLTQ
FT                   AQTLNLLDSTLAGQLNLVVALSMACTPLLLKLVTLLWPKADGKAPRKDLEEEDMPSNHH
FT                   PQVVIAGLGRFGQITARILVGRQIPFTALDSDPDEIDLLRRYGNEVYFGDVTRLDLLHN
FT                   AGLGQAKVLVLAVDDVDASLKAAELVRDHFPNVTIVARARDRYHAYKLHALGVEQVIRE
FT                   SFESALLSARLTLMQLGVPESTAIDLVRSFRELDERLLLEQIEHRADMEMLVETNARGR
FT                   AELQSLLSEGKAGQKTGGN"
FT   CDS_pept        80354..82531
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhuE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0076"
FT                   /product="outer membrane ferric siderophore receptor
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /function="receptor for the siderophore, ferripyoverdine"
FT                   /note="outer membrane ferric siderophore receptor
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   TonB-dependent receptor protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15524.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVRDAETITGTIMIITSARFWGRPLAASLLLFPLVSTATEVETD
FT                   NDDVHEIPSVTVNEETNQGTLADTSESYQPKTPLSAPTGLSLTRRETPQSVSVVSRTLM
FT                   DDFQIVSVSEALAATPGVVVDQVETDRVYYNARGFEITNYQYDGLGMPLPYEIVNGDTD
FT                   TSLFERVEIVRGSNGLMNGLGNPSATVNYVRKRPTLDAHSTLSASYGSWDNRRVEVDTS
FT                   GSLTEDGRVRGRMVSAYQNRDSYLDRYENERGVFYGVVEADVTDSTLFTLGYSYQNSNA
FT                   DSPMWGSLPLFYSDGTATDYDVETSTAADWAYWDSNTESVFAELRQRFDNGWEANAVFN
FT                   YRKMEGESKLFYVYGTPNKDETGLFAYPSQYDDKVTERVFDLYARGPFEVGGRVHEMVI
FT                   GANYAKGRIEETSNYGQGIGTALTPDWAFGGSYPKPTFDASTSGSKWDDRYRSAYLATR
FT                   LSLADPLTLIGGARYVDVTSEGEGYGASKDASASETVPYVGLIYDLTDVHSVYGSYTKI
FT                   FNPQTEEDITGQRLEPVTGETQELGLKSEWKDGRIYTALIAFRTDQENLAEAAGMIGPD
FT                   TYYGGVDVESFGYEGEISGEILPGWQLAGGYTWLEIEDQDGDEIRTYTPREIVRLSTTY
FT                   RPAALQKLKTGVQVSWQDSIYRGGTGGVPKTTQDSYALVNLMASYDWTKHLTTTLNVNN
FT                   VTDEKYYNSLYVGQAFYGAPRGANVRFDYKF"
FT   CDS_pept        82568..82747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHQKITGLTPMSAQARASAVFYAGFRETFVGRLSREAAEPGSLL
FT                   PSSLPNVGLCLWLI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82763..83209)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15526.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDVIGATTMQRIEIHKTFPFSVDKLFNFLSVHENLELIFAPAKI
FT                   KRIKDGQDSPNGVGSTRKMQILIAPPFEETVTKIVPNERIEYAITKGSPLKHHKGVMRF
FT                   SEAANGGSKLDYTIEFEGKLPLIGPIIKAGLGQAIGRGLNKLKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83762..84301)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0079"
FT                   /product="acyltransferases"
FT                   /function="acetyl-coa + ribosomal-protein l-serine = coa +
FT                   ribosomal-protein n-acetyl-l-serine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="acyltransferase transferring groups other than
FT                   amino-acyl groups"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15527.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVRVDANVTLHPLNQGFANDLFTLTNSNRNFLREWLPWLDQVLT
FT                   VDDTRHFIETAEKMAATGDAHSFAIVHLGTVCGVTGFNNINQPHHTGSIGYWLAQTHTG
FT                   QGIATSAVRQLLNIGFTEYTLNRIEIRCALNNRRSRALPERLGFVYEGTLRQAEWLYDR
FT                   FVDQALYALLKSDYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(84351..86036)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ggt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0080"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltransferase precursor"
FT                   /function="ggt plays a key role in the gamma-glutamyl
FT                   cycle, a pathway for the synthesis and degradation of
FT                   glutathione. (5-L-glutamyl)-peptide + an amino acid =
FT                   peptide + 5-L-glutamyl-amino acid."
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01019
FT                   InterPro: Gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VKT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VKT3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01019"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHLLSLLLLITVTAQAAGPGKSAVASAHPLATQAGLNILEQGGN
FT                   AFDAAVAVAATLAVVEPYSAGMGGGGFWLLHREQDGLQTFVDARETAPDAATAAMYQNK
FT                   EGKVMRDWAVNGPSAAGIPGQAAAFVHLADNYGKLPLTSTLAPAIALAEHGFHVEEHYR
FT                   KLAGYRKDVLNRFPEAAAIFLHNGKVPPNNHLIKQADLARVLRALAEKGNAGFYQGEVA
FT                   KQLVDGVQQAGGIWTLDDLANYKVVERTPTVSQFRGGRVISAPPPSSGGIVMGEALNIL
FT                   SQLNDGNTAEITPHLAIEAMRRAYQDRARYLGDPDFVDIPVDKLLSIGYAKQRASSITL
FT                   DKATASSSLGEPVGVEEGFHTTHFSVLDKDGNRVAATLSINLPFGSGFVAPGTGVLLNN
FT                   EMDDFSAKPGSPNAYGLVGSQANAIAPGKRPLSSMTPTFVEFDDRIAILGTPGGSRIIS
FT                   MVMLAVLEASNNKPVEDWVNAVRYHHQYLPDEVQAEPAFIDSQAAKDLVRRGHKVVSTG
FT                   RNYGNMQAILWRQDSGEVTAASDPRGIGSAEIRAPHSSKEQSTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86270..86830)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0081"
FT                   /product="pantetheine-phosphate adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /function="reversibly transfers an adenylyl group from atp
FT                   to 4'- phosphopantetheine, yielding dephospho-coa (dpcoa)
FT                   and pyrophosphate (atp + pantetheine 4'-phosphate =
FT                   diphosphate + 3'-dephospho-coa)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00482 InterPro: Cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00482"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHNRGYPAIPGYSFYRDKASLSMTNRVIYPGTFDPITNGHLDLV
FT                   ERAAKMFDEVVVGIAASEKKGPLFSLDERVELTQSVLSHLPNVRVTGFSKLLAHFCREE
FT                   GGNILLRGLRAVSDFEYEFQLANMNRKLAPELETVFLTPAEHLSFISSSLIREIALLDG
FT                   DVNNFVPPLVAEALEEKRKARQN"
FT   CDS_pept        87194..87451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0082"
FT                   /product="putative truncated transposase"
FT                   /function="Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /note="putative truncated transposase OrfA identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF04218"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04218"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKRRSFTPEFKQEAAILVLDQGYTISQVSVSLGVVESALRRRV
FT                   KQLEAERHGVTPKGKALPLNSGVFRSWRPAAIGWNGRRAY"
FT   CDS_pept        87866..88330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0083"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /note="transposase identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00665;putative InterPro: Integrase catalytic
FT                   core"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00665"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15531.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRYHLYLAVVLDLFARRVVGWAVSSHPDADLVVKALDHAWGQR
FT                   GQPDKVMLDSDQGSQYASRMFRQRLWRYRMQQSMSRRGNCWVNAPMERLFRSLKSEWVP
FT                   TMGYRDLPEAKKDIGDYLMGYYNHHRPHSYNGGIASAMAEEKPKSLSGIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88657..89538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0084"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15532.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYKCGMKTPQRLQPLVDDGLVDEVISRLMSGKEADIFVVRCGQE
FT                   IRCAKVYKEAAKRNFKKAAQYREGRKVRNSRRSRAMEKGSKFGREQQEKIWQSAEVDAL
FT                   RLLAQAGVRVPKPYDMLEGVLLMELVTDDEGDVAPRLSDVVMSAEQAEEDHALMMQYVV
FT                   RMLCAGIIHGDLSEFNVLVDDYGPVIIDLPQAVDAAANNNAEAMLYRDVDNMTRYYGQY
FT                   APSLRGSRYGQEIWALYESGELTPNSELTGQMNDDGHIADVDDVLAEIKAAFEEEQERR
FT                   ERITNNHDDPYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(89667..91277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0085"
FT                   /product="GMC oxidoreductase family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00732; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glucose-methanol-choline (GMC) oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTL0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00732"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15533.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLTTLTINVKDPWKNPANGWDVIDGRTITDNRTLEADVIIVGT
FT                   GAGGGVSAEILSQRGLKVILVEAGKLKSSDDFKLDEGKAYRDLYQEGALRATKDAGMTV
FT                   MQGRTVGGTTVVNWTSSFRTPQKTLQYWHDEFGVQGLSQAQMAPWFQQMEDRLNIEKWA
FT                   MPPNANNDILKRGCDDKGWHSAIIPRNVSGCWNIGYCGMGCPTNAKQSMLVTTIPSALD
FT                   HGSTLIYSAQADTLIIEGDSVTGVRVRPLNDDKKPTGATVTLKAKTVIAAGGGIQSPAL
FT                   LMRSDAPDPNGLVGKRTFLHPTTFVFGLYDKEIAPYYGAPQSMYSDEFTFKHGVDGPAG
FT                   YKMEMMPMHPGLSGALIGGFGEQAREEIERLPNLATAIALIRDGFHEDNQGGTVELRDN
FT                   GEPLLDYPVNDYLLEGAKRSHLTMLEMQFAAGAKEVRPSHAHAGYYKSWKAAREGVAQL
FT                   DYAPVVTALGSAHVMGGLTMGADESRCTVNSDGSYKHLNGLYIIDGSVFPTSIGANPQL
FT                   SIYGLSARNASALADKLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91337..91870)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0086"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15534.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQEINRRGFLKLSAAGSAVLATGSGLALLTGCSSNDGPATGYKH
FT                   FRQQDVDLLTPLVGAVLGPALTNVGASAEDGMKAFDDLLEGGMPGTRAALFQVLDLMQL
FT                   GAARWYITGTWASFADQSEQEIKQTLTEWSASERSLSRMAFKGLTQPIHMAWYVKPAAA
FT                   RSTGYPGPPKKIIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(92020..93462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aldH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0087"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="Alcanivorax borkumensis aldehyde dehydrogenase,"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15535.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEVKDLHRNNPDIARLQSIFTAQKAAYRQNPYPSAEQRLELIS
FT                   RLKPLLVDHVDAWIDALNNDFTTRAADETKLAEIMMTLEGLKYTTKKLRKWMKPSKRHV
FT                   SAMNWPGKTWVEYQPLGVVGIIVPWNYPVQLAVVPLITALAAGNRVMIKMSEATPRTGA
FT                   LLEKLITNIFPQEQVAVINGEVDVAQAFSELPFDHLLFTGSTTIGKHIMRAASANLTPV
FT                   TLELGGKSPCIIGQDFPMKDAAERIAFGKCLNSGQTCVAPDYILCPENRVQEFVDAWKA
FT                   QVTQSYPTMVNNPDFTAIVNPRQQKRLLGYLDDAKAKGADVIEINPANEDFSGSQKVPH
FT                   TLVLNVNDDMDIAQDEIFGPLMIVVPYKTLDEAIEYVNDRPRPLALYYFDWNQDNCNRV
FT                   LKNTHSGGVCLNDTISHVGVDDIPFGGIGPSGMGAYHGPEGFQTFSQAKGIYKKGKMNA
FT                   TKYILPPYGRSIHKLIYKFLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        93591..94292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0088"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription, DNA-dependent"
FT                   /note="phaD, transcriptional regulator TetR family
FT                   InterPro: Bacterial regulatory proteins TetR family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15536.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTKARILETSLVLFNRQGERNVTTNHIAEALGISPGNLYYHFR
FT                   NKGVIVSALFDRYQQQLLSLLEAPQGPLSWQVKVHYFEGLLASMWQYRFFHRDLSHFLH
FT                   AEETALATRYQQFVEAILVRGTVIYEKLRSSGILALDDEQLQGLMVNTWVLMSSWASLV
FT                   HGLRPDAAANEELDESLMRHGVYQIICLEEPFLKGEARDHLAEMKERYRAAHNTSELLL
FT                   GHAVELSPSGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94310..95479)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0089"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family, putative"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolase of the alpha"
FT                   /note="(hydrolase alpha/beta fold family) identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01250 InterPro:
FT                   Esterase/lipase/thioesterase family active site enzymes of
FT                   the alpha/beta fold enzymes operate on substrates with
FT                   different chemical composition in various biological
FT                   contexts"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01250"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15538.1"
FT                   /translation="MVACASTQLYKLTYMKVLIIKKAARHGISITNRCQREKQKATIPA
FT                   PRPRRDFANPMDETLPMGEIVQSAFRPPLWLRNPHLQTLWGPMGRTLPEVTRRTERLNL
FT                   KDGDYLLLDWAGPQSQPGQLTVMLLHGLSGCSDSHYMRGIQKVLAEAGIRSVAINSRGA
FT                   KKPNDTALCYHAGEVDDVDAVIDHVFHENPTGHRIAIGVSLGGSRLLNWLAHRDNNHLS
FT                   AVATICAPLRLDICANRLDQGLSKLYRQHLLKNLLTNFERQKIHLDKVNPPEAKRLHRL
FT                   NMNSIRSFWRYDDQIIAPLYGFRSAWHYYAQCSAGPKLLQIRTPTLMLQNRDDPFMTPQ
FT                   TLPRQEELGPAVTLEVSDYGGHVGFVGYKSQRYWLEQRLLAFVQGFGIR"
FT   CDS_pept        95402..96124
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15537.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRFFDDQNFHVGQLVELGASASHHIGKVLRMAVADELVVFNGR
FT                   GGEWLARISAINKKAVCIEPLTFTDEDRCAPLAVTVALPMIKGERMDYAIQKATELGAT
FT                   ALVILDTERCEVRLKGERQEKKLGHWQQVAISACEQCGLNRVPVVHGVLSLRDWLTSDL
FT                   PALKLIAHPGEKSFSAAALQGQTELALLTGPEGGFSNDELQQAADAGFSPFALGNRVLR
FT                   AETAPVALLAALWAWHGH"
FT   CDS_pept        96114..96530
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0091"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15539.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKGKARPRRSRRRTGSKAVAASGIIAALMALAVFALVLGIYAR
FT                   HNRLLPYLAGVYAVPSVLVFGLYGWDKRVAVRGGSRTSEQSLHLLALAGGWPGAMLARS
FT                   LFRHKTRKQPFTGIFWCTVLFNVGTVSVLLGEVG"
FT   CDS_pept        96622..97491
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0092"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /function="may function as a membrane-associated protein
FT                   kinase that phosphorylates glpr in response to
FT                   environmental signals"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15540.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLLMSAKRSLVLTALAMLAFAANSVLCRLALREGAIDAASFTA
FT                   VRLLSGALMLALILLLRDRQVKAMVTQGNHGSALALFVYAAGFSLAYVALATGTGALLL
FT                   FGAVQATMVGVGLYRGERLARAQWLGLALALSGLVALMLPGATAPPLAAAIVMLVAGAA
FT                   WGVYSLRGKGAADATAVTAGNFLRALIWLLPLALFAWPSQWPKVSGLLYAALSGALASG
FT                   AGYATWYLALRGLASSTAATVQLSVPVLAALAGVLWMDEALTLRLVLASAAILGGITLV
FT                   IRRVSSAK"
FT   CDS_pept        97507..98082
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0093"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family, putative"
FT                   /note="(transcriptional regulator AraC family) identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00165 InterPro:
FT                   ThiJ/PfpI family Transcription regulation; DNA-binding"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15541.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQIGIVIYDDAEVLDFAGPYEVFATAARLCEVTPWCVSLISETI
FT                   TVMARGGFSVQSHFTLDDHPPLDVLLVSGGVHTQAIRNPALLCAIRRAGEPAGWVTSVC
FT                   TGAFLLAKAGLLSNEKVTTHWEDLAELRAGFPDLDVHSEVRWVEDGNRLTSAGISAGID
FT                   MSLHLVERLHSRELAERTARQMDYAWQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98144..98815)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0094"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15542.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVFLLTRLPPWVEVGAFLLAFLAGSVNAVGLLGFSHQSVSHLTG
FT                   TSSLLGLALAELALSNVLHLLFTLISFLAGAILSGLLITSTALKLGRHYGFSLLIEAAL
FT                   LILAMLFLQRGNDIGVYLASMACGLQNAMVTTYSGSIIRTTHLSGIFTDLGIMLGNRLR
FT                   GIPLNGRRLLLFLLLISGFICGGVIGTLLFRLLHFSALIAPATLAALLAVIYWGYSRQH
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(98924..99466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gloA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0095"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the conversion of hemimercaptal,
FT                   formed from methylglyoxal and glutathione, to
FT                   s-lactoylglutathione ((r)-s-lactoylglutathione =
FT                   glutathione + methylglyoxal)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glyoxalase/Bleomycin resistance protein/Dioxygenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15543.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHFEKANGLFEHPDEVTQEYLFNQTMLRVKDPKRSLDFYTRVL
FT                   GMRLVRKLDFPEMKFSLYFLGYLSEEEAGDVPKNDAQRLTFTFGREAMLELTHNWGSEE
FT                   DPDFSYHDGNAEPQGFGHIGITVPDVYAAAERFEKMDVTFVKRPDDGKMKGLAFIKDPD
FT                   GYWIEILQADMMEQQQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99693..100652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0096"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain/Band 7 family protein"
FT                   /note="SPFH domain/Band 7 family protein identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Band 7 protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15544.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLIISGLLALGVVVLLFMVIRIVPQREIYVVERLGKYQSSMDA
FT                   GLHFLMPFIDRVAYKHSQKEIVRDVPRQSCITKDNIEVSIDGVMYLQVVDPKAASYGVD
FT                   DYVMAAQQLAQTTLRSVIGKIDLDKTFEERGEINMEVVRAVDEAAQPWGVKVLRYEVAD
FT                   INLPVSIKDAMEKQVRAERERRAVVAESEGERQAAINRSEGDRQAAINRSEGEKQEMIN
FT                   ISEGEKMKQINEAEGRAQQIELIATATGEGLRQVAAAVKEDGGQEAVSLRIAEQYVTAF
FT                   EKVAKESTTMLLPQGLSDIGGTVASLQKVLKTVEKTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100728..101201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0097"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15545.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLPEYSYWIIAGLALVIAEFAISGLVVIFFGIAALLVGSLKFIG
FT                   LLDDTTWELTVFAITSLLSLVFVRRVLNDKLMGREQQREGEEDSAGLIGHRATVAEAFA
FT                   KGTGTVNYRGARWQAQCSHPLNPGDIVRITQHEGLWLTVEPWPVISPQDTQKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101418..101966)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0098"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="(slyD) (peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   FKBP-type) identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   (PPIase)"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15546.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVHWAVQRLLTFFPPREACMTIQNDKVATLHYRLFNADDGSEIE
FT                   NSRDNGEPMAYLHGYNNIIKGLESALEGRATGDNVDVTISPEDGYGEYDNTLFQRISRK
FT                   YLKHAGKLEPGKVVTVSTDEGPRMLTILKVGLKTVDVDANHPLAGKALRFVVDITDIRD
FT                   ATDEEIAHKHAHGAGGHQH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102202..102756)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cybB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0099"
FT                   /product="cytochrome B651"
FT                   /function="electron transport"
FT                   /note="cytochrome B651, Pfam: Ni_hydr_CYTB"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15547.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKPTNWHPLHKGLHWLVVLLLVMVWGAVELHEFYEKSDPMREW
FT                   WKMLHFSLGLTALVVMLIRLYGRALYPRPTPIGAVWQRQLSSLVHGLLYIVILAMPLSG
FT                   FAMRQLAGKSIEIFGALTVPQLVTVNMDLAKQIAFIHKDVLWTILLTLVVIHIAGALWH
FT                   HFINRDTTLQRMLPGKHNDTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(102820..103818)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxL3"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0100"
FT                   /product="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Involved in biosynthesis of the
FT                   lippopolysaccharide (LPS) component lipid A by acylation of
FT                   the intermediate (KDO)2-lipid IVa to form
FT                   (KDO)2-(lauroyl)-lipid IVa"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="lipid A biosynthesis lauroyl acyltransferaseputative
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15548.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQYQGRRLWLVVRLLAWLPLPLATAFGAFVATLITLAPLRYAS
FT                   AYRVVLINLLATHPSMSLAEAKRIGRRSMAELGRTLTEFSHVWHRPVQETLARVTQIHG
FT                   EQAFLDACASERPVLMLSLHQGSWEISNLYLGDKGNREKTLIMYQPHPATLMDAMVKAA
FT                   RERTGSVLIPTNSQGVKKALAAMKAGGTLGILSDHNPGNRSNPVVPFFGYEVPTPALID
FT                   KLVQRYRPHVFIVSCIRGEGGVKDIQLHFEEAPEIEQASDTMEILTTMNAGLQRCIDRN
FT                   PGQYQWTYKRFKWGPRGRRNWYRHSLQLLHRIRQGEDRKSLGLHPDTDKDQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103811..104818)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0101"
FT                   /product="phospholipase"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein,"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDRDRLAILAAEESTSPRSGKPFRNRFATPHHGLGAFLRWQWDS
FT                   RGRFPAHQSFPLHRPDPEQLHKPGHRPQITWIGHATYLFQHHGWNLLTDPVFSDRCSPF
FT                   SFAGPKRAVPPALTVDQLPDINAVLISHNHYDHLDKASVKQLQKRFGRDILWFVPEGIA
FT                   PWLRKLGVERIIELGWWQSDYHGQVEAFCLPAQHFSGRGPNDHNQTLWCSWRLNFPDFS
FT                   LYFAGDTGYAPLFNEIAKVFGPVDLALLPIGAYEPRWFMSPVHINPAEAVKIHQDIQAR
FT                   QSLAMHWGTFVLTDEPMDAPPKALAKALSEQHIEHVHFQVPQHGETLTIELTHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104815..105270)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0102"
FT                   /product="chemotaxis protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(chemotaxis protein, putative), pfam01584, CheW,
FT                   CheW-like domain."
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15550.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLPSDISSLLIPMQGRPWLVPNIVVAEVIPLRQPDRPGHGPEW
FT                   LLGWLSWRDQQIPLLSFEKLNESGQVTIGQDARIAVLNTVTSQVPFYAMIVQGIPRLLK
FT                   VSKDDPVEEPMDTGPAETMYIQVGGDLAVIPDLDAIEGAVAGLQKPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105343..106374)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0103"
FT                   /product="protein-glutamate methylesterase"
FT                   /function="Chemotaxis response regulator containing a CheY"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="(protein-glutamate methylesterase CheB) identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: CheB
FT                   methylesterase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPGRVGVIADSTLQGHLLSSAVKSQGYQVVVSTEPETLEDRWL
FT                   ETDALDLLVVDLSSEDRWQQFLDDLLERAEVPILFCDGQAPARTDVLYPKWERRLVTKL
FT                   VSFIGKPAAEERLEVIPARPPQVRIPQPREFHAIRPGDRPRQVWVLGASLGGPAAVKRF
FT                   LDCLPANLPVAFVLAQHIDGRFLDTLCGVLGRDNSIHCKIGVDGEALRHGELAIVPVKY
FT                   AVRFRHDGRIQSTGAPWEGPYAPSIDQVIQYGGEGFARACGAILFSGMGNDGAIAAPRL
FT                   AATGCPVWAQSAETCAVSSQPDSVRETGCVSFSGSPEQLALQLVERVRRELTQNPFPMH
FT                   PEY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(106371..113381)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0104"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid chemotactic sensor and
FT                   regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="ChpA two-component hybrid sensor and regulator,
FT                   putative identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01387 InterPro: Histidine kinase C-terminal still
FT                   frameshift probable component of chemotactic signal
FT                   transduction system"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01387"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15552.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDVMSDRHDYLALDWVRGEIQETLNQAQQTLESFENNPNDTTR
FT                   MRFCQTHLHQVYGTLQMVEFYGAALFAEEMEKLAQALLNGSVSNVADSQETLMRAILQL
FT                   PPYLDRVASNRRDLPVVLLPLLNDLRAARGESLLSETALFKPDLSEATGQGQIRDDKLN
FT                   DPHFTQLAKKIRQMFQTALLGILRNDNIGKNLGYMAKVFTKLEQVTGDAPRAPLWSISN
FT                   ALVEGLSEDAIILGSSVKLMLGHVDRNLRELAVDGAASLNRPAPTDLIKNLLYYVAKAD
FT                   VDSPRIRDVQARFRLDEALPSDDLVNTERQRMTGPDAQAMSSVVQALSEELTTVKDTLE
FT                   HFVHSGDSDTSKLQPLTLTLKQVADTVAVLGLGQPRALVEEQLHAMEGIVAGKAPAERE
FT                   TLMDIAGALLYVEATLAGIGGDRRNASHNRQGDDMPSHVGQAMDAVLRECRAGLEEAKD
FT                   GIVEFIASQWNPEPLQEVPARLNAVRGGLEVIQLGKPALILQQCVQFIEEKLLAVDKPK
FT                   PDWRSMDTLADAITSVEYYLERLSDDPETTDDILQLARSSVEILGYPLLEEQNFVDSDV
FT                   KSIELATSDMGSSALEHDMDAWSGFTDKAEPQDNNSSNDEARINSPQEITLPAEPEEEP
FT                   QTPATAATETQAQDDDLIDDEIIEIFQEEVGEVLDALDQYFPRWVANTSDEESLVEFRR
FT                   AFHTLKGSGRMVGASTVGELGWSVENMLNRVIDRTIEPSAVLIALVQEVRNRVPALVDA
FT                   FTLRQTDPFDVQPLIDAADTLANGSQIRQVPTLAGAASNTTHSNDNAGILDDIVMDTTA
FT                   DATLDSPADAEYITLDNASENENLELTEPALSDSANCEPADNDLSTEDLAAFEAAASED
FT                   ALNPWETESSRDDVYLLPADNDPTGIDEGISLDLPEQEPADDADSDTSNASIESLSDIP
FT                   DMSCAPFEEDSNESGPDPMLLEIFSSEARRSLALIAQWLANNDTDLSEHPVDDGVHRAL
FT                   HTLMGSARMAEIEAVAEVAEPAEKLTRDLISSNRRANQQQITLLAKTHDLILASLDKIT
FT                   SRPPGHLPGADELVHSLNQQRDQLQDSSSNDPDPHILSIFLSEGMDLIVDSEPLLSQWA
FT                   QHPEHTDELVHLRDALERLANSAATSDLNEIHDLAAALTGCYSAVQSAHLAYSERLFTL
FT                   ASEGQEALMNMMDCLAAGQTVHAKQELVEALRKLTGGDDPNGSLADSSSDITLGSTVVV
FT                   TQRAEHTTDSHRYEAHMDPELMALFLEEAEEILESASHSLDQWEAGDNSNISSLQRDLH
FT                   TLKGGARMAGVAPVEDLAHELENLYESYNAGQLESHAALFHLLHQCHDSLAMMIENLQA
FT                   NTPPADHAEHSEQKNSLATPQPNTTGAPITIEDAPASIDVPPQPKRDPELVEIFLEEAD
FT                   EILESAGNSLELWISQQDNLIELQSLQRDLHTLKGGARMAEVPELGDLGHELETLYEGL
FT                   AQSQLAIEPSLFDLLHRCHDQLAEMVEALRTNQPLPNGGVLIAAIHDYMANPVTFALPA
FT                   LSAIQTVHPSPPSADVVEQNPPATSHESASSTPAADDAWQADSDPEILNIFLEESEELS
FT                   EIINACLTSWRDNPQSTDFTDDLKRALHTLKGGARLAGLKQLGDISHNFENYLLALERR
FT                   RQTPAPSDFQPMLRWHDQINRGMESVAAAARANTPAAQGANTTDQLNTLLTAPPQPAPQ
FT                   QPQKDARRQRQAQAQPQEMVRVGADVLEALVNLAGETSINRGRVEQGITEFAFNVEEMG
FT                   NTVQRLYEQLRRLDSETEAHIMSNYQKGVDLGEHDEDFDPLEMDQYSELHQIAKQLSES
FT                   ASDLLDLKNTLLDRNKDTETLLLQQARINTELQEKLMRTRMVPFSRLVPRLRRIVRQIS
FT                   GEVDKRVDFDVINPEGELDRSLMERVVAPLEHMLRNAVDHGIETGDARNAAGKNPTGHI
FT                   NLELGREGGEVVITLSDDGKGIDTDAVREKAIEQGLIAEDAQLCEQEIQQFIFHAGFST
FT                   AAAVTQISGRGVGMDVVASEIKQMGGSVAIDSHKGQGTRFIIRLPFTLAMNRALMVKAA
FT                   DDSYAIPLNQIEGIVRISPFELQHYFEEENPVYTYVGQDYQLQYLGHFVHGNRVPHLEN
FT                   QTTPMPVLLIRSTEHTVAIVVDELVGSREVVVKAVGPQLATIAGISGATILGDGSVVII
FT                   LDIHSLIRAAHVQTTALISDEAVPALPQEPEEEALPQRETPLVMVTDDSVTVRKVTTRL
FT                   LERNGYEVVTAKDGMDAIAKLEDIRPDVMLLDIEMPRMDGFEVASHVRHDSRLQNVPII
FT                   MITSRTGEKHRERAFDIGVNCYIGKPFQESELLSTIRELLGELQEVDNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(113523..114401)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0105"
FT                   /product="Chemotaxis protein methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Methylase of chemotaxis methyl"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.80"
FT                   /note="(methyltransferase CheR-like) identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF00515"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTJ0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00515"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAMTDRWSIKRMPTMNAEQFQLWQTLLEDRTGMTLSNERKTFL
FT                   ETSLNMRMRELGIEDYETYYEHLVMGSTQSRVMEWSVLVDRLTVQETSFFRHPGSYALV
FT                   EEFSQRFMAEQPGGASLDVWSVGCSTGEEAYSLAIIINEQFSTSEQKLFYGITATDISL
FT                   PTLAKARKGEYAARRVLQVDPLIRQKYFTPSNNGQTVEITRDLRERICFARLNVLDLST
FT                   APINNMDLIFCQNMLIYFRRWRKRQILNRLAERLALGGILILGPGEVTDWQHPDLERVH
FT                   FADTLAFRRCK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(114433..116460)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0106"
FT                   /product="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /function="COG: Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein"
FT                   /note="Methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein (MCP) signaling
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFNSGALFEKLRGGAGEGNTLNIALYVGLAIFIVLALANFLLSA
FT                   TTANKAQENITRASEMRVISQQIAKNALEAAAGNADAFELLDKSQKGFQSAWNAVKDEQ
FT                   VSDPEAMARLQTLWDEVNANADVILKGEDTVLDLHEVADTLAQTIPSLQAEYEGVVEIL
FT                   VTTDAAPEQIAFAQRQSWLAERIVRSIAKVLEGGDGAVIAADSFGRDASLFGRIMNGMI
FT                   EGDAAMGIDQVNDPDALDYLAEIADLFDEFVNQSVDEILETAPELFQVRNAADTIFRRS
FT                   QDLLEESTNLNNQFENTTSGLFPSVWLGGVSAGLAVLFFFIIMAQRNRQAAKLKDELES
FT                   ENQRNQAAILRLLDELGDLADGDLTVQATVTEDFTGAIADSINYSIDQLRNLVQTINNS
FT                   AVQVASAAQETQSTAMHLAEASEHQAQEIAGASAAVNEMAVSIDQVSANAAESAAVAER
FT                   AVAIANKGAEVVQATIHGMDTIREQIQETSKRIKRLGESSQEIGDIVSLINDIADQTNI
FT                   LALNAAIQASMAGEAGRGFAVVADEVQRLAERSAAATKQIETLVKTIQTDTNEAVISME
FT                   ATTAEVVKGARLAQDAGVALEEIESVSKTLADLIQNISNAARQQAASAGHISNTMNVIQ
FT                   EITSQTSAGTTATARSIGNLAEMAQDMRNSVAGFRLPEHS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(116519..117067)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0107"
FT                   /product="type IV pili signal transduction protein PilI"
FT                   /function="Chemotaxis signal transduction protein regulates
FT                   twitching motility"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01584 InterPro: CheW-like domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01584"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15555.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNASSAYIKLAEYNQRCREQANDLPMQQDAVSYWSGVGFVLDG
FT                   KKFVAPLDEVSEILSVPAYTRVPGARSWMKGVANVRGRLMTVMDLCGFLEKSSPVQERR
FT                   RRLLVLDQNDLYTGMAVDEVLGMQHFPIDEFVESLPVSDPAVTNFVRGAYRREGEYWSV
FT                   FSLTRLAEDPRFMQVAHTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117079..117447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0108"
FT                   /product="type IV pili response regulator PilH"
FT                   /function="FOG response regulatory protein for twitching
FT                   motility"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15556.1"
FT                   /translation="MARILIVDDSPTETYKLREILERHGHEVIEAANGADGVATARSEL
FT                   PELVLMDVVMPGLNGFQATRQLTKGADTAHIPIVIVTTKDQETDRVWGKRQGARDYLTK
FT                   PVDEDVLLQTVNRMLDDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117480..117863)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0109"
FT                   /product="type IV pili response regulator PilG"
FT                   /function="response regulator involved in signal
FT                   trasduction for pilus-biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15557.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNFQDLKVMVIDDSKTIRRTAETLLKKAGCEVITATDGFDALA
FT                   KIADSKPHIIFVDIMMPRLDGYQTCALIKNNSAFKATPVIMLSSKDGLFDKAKGRIVGS
FT                   DEYLTKPFSKDELLGAIRQHING"
FT   CDS_pept        118176..119129
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0110"
FT                   /product="glutathione synthetase"
FT                   /function="ATP + gamma-l-glutamyl-l-cysteine + glycine =
FT                   ADP + phosphate + glutathione."
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01380 InterPro: Prokaryotic glutathione synthetase
FT                   ATP-binding domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLRVGVVMDPIAKIKPWKDTTFAMLLEAQRRGWSLLYMEPGDLY
FT                   IRDGRTFAITRTLSVTDNNDDWYRLADTVNHDLADLDIILMRQDPPFNAEYIYATYLLE
FT                   KAEQEGVMVVNRPGSVRDSNEKLFATDFPQCCAPTLVSSQSTLLRDFVQEFGDTVMKPL
FT                   DGMGGSNIFRVRKDSPNISVVIEVLTQHGKTPIMAQRFVPEITEGDKRILMINGEPVPY
FT                   ALARIPKEGELRGNLAAGGTGQGRELSDRDRWICEQVGPTLKRKGLYFVGLDVIGDYLT
FT                   EINVTSPTCVRELDAIFDINIAGQLFDALLELRSTS"
FT   CDS_pept        119248..120126
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tonB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0111"
FT                   /product="TonB"
FT                   /note="Periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer
FT                   membranes"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15559.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNPASATASDRLTFTAFLALAFHGILIFGVSFAPELQRAAPHT
FT                   LEVTLAQHHSDSEPEEADFIAQSNQHGSGDQADKRELTTTEQADFADSQLEKVQLKEKT
FT                   TQERRDRVSQELVITTAQDSEDKVSADQKKKTDPKPLKVAKQENLQDLSQQIASLQARL
FT                   DEQKQAYAKRPRVRRLTSVSTKAHFEAVYIDGFRRKVETMGTRNFPARALSSNTYGAAR
FT                   LMVAIQKDGTLKEVRLLKSSGHKFLDQAAIQSVRLAAPFDTFTTEMSRKMDVLEIIRTW
FT                   KFDSNRRVSSK"
FT   CDS_pept        120292..120858
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0112"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis regulator AlgH"
FT                   /note="(alginate biosynthesis nucleoside diphosphatekinase
FT                   regulator AlgH) identifiedby sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15560.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMENSPLKYQLLVAMPQMADPDFEHSVTYIVEHSSEGAMGLTLN
FT                   RPVQISLGDILSDMDIEIEVPPSERHRVVAGGPVQQEAGFVLHSAATRWHASIPLSDGL
FT                   ILTTSRDILEAIAIGEGPEQSLICLGYAGWDAGQLEQELVDNAWLSTPASRELVLETPF
FT                   EQTWHAAAARIGVDMSLIATQAGHC"
FT   CDS_pept        120938..121339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0113"
FT                   /product="endonuclease, possible Holliday junction
FT                   resolvase"
FT                   /note="Predicted endonuclease involved in recombination,
FT                   possible Holliday junction resolvase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15561.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAFDYGTQKIGVASGNELLGTATPLKALPCKNTQPNWDDIAAL
FT                   LKEWEPEALVVGLPLNMDGSDSESTVRARKFANRLHGRFGKKVWLIDERLSTREARERT
FT                   GIKKADSRVDSMAAVIIAEGFFAGDAKVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(121342..122319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0114"
FT                   /product="sterol desaturase family protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF04; sterol desaturase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15562.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHTASSTTLLTNLEAPMALMDWFNNVWQNSGLAPLWNVLPNWLA
FT                   LDARQLIFVVATPLFIGLFLWEYRKIRHNNRLVDGRESWLNFMLGAGYQTTELLFAGLI
FT                   AFPVYAFAYQHRLLDVELTLFTAIGLWLLVDFCYYGFHRTSHRVRWFWAAHVTHHSSER
FT                   MNFSTAMRQNATNIFNGGWLFYVPLAFLGFNPVWIGVCYALSLVYQYLIHTTLVGKLHP
FT                   AIEFIFNTPSHHRVHHGRNPEYIDQNYAGVFIIWDRLFGTFVEEKNDQPVEYGITRPVY
FT                   SNSLVVNWCHEYLDMFRAMGQKGPLTQRLKHLWKPPEWEREQSR"
FT   CDS_pept        122402..123412
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0115"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator AraC family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00165 InterPro: AraC type
FT                   helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTI0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15563.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAMRVTGAWVQLLTDWLDRENLPAPTLRAVLDSRSPADLVPLP
FT                   LWRDLLQQAVALRPERLAPGLEIGALIQPRHVGMLGYLILTCRTLGEAMLAYQRYETLF
FT                   YGQDMVEAVGEGDQILVRWPGEITTGELADSVAIAALISFLRRQVDAPPVPAQVAFAFA
FT                   APAAPVRAAYEAFFGCEVVFEQAHTCVAFPVHFLAIALPHSDPSMRSLLDRQAQAMLSA
FT                   LPGSGSFDRALQHAMVRLMPEAAVTLPRLAAELHMSVRTLQRRLTQRQLTWRELLDRTR
FT                   EQLARHYLADRSLTLGDIALLLGFSEHSAFSRAYRRWTGTTPARTRKQMGEAYKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123444..124289)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0116"
FT                   /product="esterase, putative"
FT                   /function="carboxylic ester hydrolase."
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="esterase, putative, identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00756 InterPro: Putative esterase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00756"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15564.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIELVSATKSFGGWLKRYKHHSQALNCEMIFALYLPPAAEGND
FT                   VPLLWWLSGLTCTDENFMQKAGAHRTAAELGLAIVCPDTSPRGTDLPGEHDSYDFGSGA
FT                   GFYVNATQSPWSQHYRMYDYVTEELPALVQEHFPLNGKQAISGHSMGGHGALVCAMKNP
FT                   GRYTSVSAFAPICNPSQCPWGEKALGGYLGEDKERWKAWDSCELLKRSGSPLPLMVDQG
FT                   DADNFYRDGQLRPEALSAACEEAGVPITLRIQPGYDHSYFFIASFIDDHLRYHFYHLSQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(124368..125477)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0117"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase/ formaldehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="alcohol + nad(+) = an aldehyde or ketone + nadh"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="adhC; alcohol dehydrogenase class III, formaldehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase hydroxyacid dehydrogenase family protein
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01751
FT                   InterPro: Zinc-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01751"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15565.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSRAAVAWEAGKPLVIEEVDVAGPKAGEVLVQIVATGVCHTDAY
FT                   TLSGKDPEGLFPSIFGHEGAGIVQEVGEGVTSLKPGDHVIPLYTAECRKCKFCLSGKTN
FT                   LCQAVRATQGKGLMPDSTSRFSLKGKLLHHYMGTSTFSEYTVVPEISLAKVSKEAPLDK
FT                   ICLLGCGVTTGIGAVLNTAKVEAGSTVAVFGLGGIGLSVIQGAVMAKAERIIAIDTNPG
FT                   KETLARQFGATDFINPKDYNDSIQEVIVELTDGGVDYSFECIGNVNVMRSALECCHKGW
FT                   GESIIIGVAGAGEEISTRPFQLVTGRVWKGSAFGGVKGRTELPGYVDRYMKGEIKIDEF
FT                   VTHTMGLEDINTAFDLLHEGKSIRSVILF"
FT   CDS_pept        125579..126451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0118"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator LysR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03466 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory protein LysR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15566.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHWDRIEAFVEVVRGGSFARAARHLGVSSSHVSRLVARLETQLG
FT                   TQLLYRTTRRLTLTDAGTVYFEHCCQLFDGFQEALNAISDFQQQPTGVLRLTCATTFGE
FT                   RFIAPLVNDFLARHPQLSVQLDFTNRRVDIVDEGFDVAIRTGALPDSSLIARKLCPRRE
FT                   YVVGSPGYFSRHARPHTLGELSGHNCLQGSSEQWTFDVDGQHRHSKVQGNWKGNSGAAL
FT                   LDAARKGIGLAQLPDYYVGEDLARGQLVSVLDQYACTHTAVWVVYPRHRHLSPKVRQCV
FT                   DFLVEKMGR"
FT   CDS_pept        127079..127909
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0119"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /function="hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILQLPHARPDVILIDWHATLVDTHDAMYHAVDDILPQLHEIDL
FT                   WNRLLDPDDSKTIEDAKLLIYVKDHRRLHPKIVSQRKISRTDIFEVLFGSDQEAKERAH
FT                   RVFDQAYRKYVAEVHPLEPDTREQLEHLRQLNIRLGLISNRKREFLEHELALVDGSGWE
FT                   DLFDVVVCGSDVEERKPSPQMLYEAMKILDKPPAESCWYVGDSTTDVIAAKEAGVTSVF
FT                   YNGANWDQAWLDKIFPHTVKHPHRPDAVVRSIAELTTLARHLLAQHKRVERARG"
FT   CDS_pept        127947..129416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0120"
FT                   /product="amidase"
FT                   /function="a monocarboxylic acid amide + h(2)o = a
FT                   monocarboxylate + nh(3)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.4"
FT                   /note="amidase family protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Amidase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15568.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKGTFVPIVFSTRESPMSQYRLHAFSDDALGTDDATALAERLR
FT                   KGHITTKDVTEAAIARLQRVNPVINGLALETFIDARDRANEGGFNGFFSGVPSLIKDNI
FT                   DLAGLPTGHGSAAVGAKPMKKTSVLAKQYLAQGFNILGKTTLPAFGFTASTEWAQGSST
FT                   RNPWHLKYSAGGSSGGSAALVAAGAVPIAHGNDGGGSIRIPAAACGLVGLKSTRGRLVT
FT                   QEAGKALPINIISDGVLSRTVRDTANFFAEAEKYYRNRKLPPIGHVRRPGKQRLRIGLM
FT                   VDSIAGDATCPQTRAAVEATGKRLAGLGHHVDVAHIDLPRRFVDDFLLYWAMLAFFVSK
FT                   FGRVLFPQGFDSKQLDPLSQGLARYYRQRFVRTPGMLRQLKQSQAHYAQVFSQYDVVLT
FT                   PVLAHTTPELGYLGADVDFDTQLERLLRYSTFTPANNASGSPGLSLPLGKAENGLPIGV
FT                   QLNGRLGDERTLIELAFELEEQQPFRHLGQC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129582..130286)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0121"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription, DNA-dependent"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator GntR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00392 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins GntR family"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00392"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15569.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQIRQGPSKDPTMSLQAVSLSEQIARHLSEQIITGELAPGSRLP
FT                   ENDLAKQLDVSTNSLREAFRLLEKQHIIELQPRKGARVCEVTDKQVRDLYDFLFMLLSG
FT                   LAGQAAARWQPGDIEDLVEMLPQLEQHFMNNDMRSAHKLAFHFVEIATRRFAHNRYLAS
FT                   NILNLIPLLKRYSFIALQEDISEFDVSLQIFKRLQVNVVSRNVADAEADIREYGENQCQ
FT                   IVLRAIAKRNVA"
FT   CDS_pept        130408..131556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0122"
FT                   /product="alkane-1-monooxygenase"
FT                   /function="initial step of alkane degradation"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.15.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005804"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15570.1"
FT                   /translation="MFENTNPDVMLKMKKYGYLAFWAIMVPLVPFSAFVGVESGTQDYW
FT                   AWFMYAFIFGIIPVLDYLVGKDPTNPSEDVQVPTMSEEVFYRVSAIAMGFVWIAVLFYA
FT                   GHIFMNNGYGLLGKIGWIVSIGTVGGIIAINLGHELIHKDPKVENWMGGLLLSSVTYAG
FT                   FKVEHVRGHHVHVSTPDDASSSRYNQSLYNFLPKAFVHNFINAWSLEKKYLERKGKKNI
FT                   SVHNELIWWYSISALFAATFGLLWGWQGVVFFLGQSFFAALALEIINYIEHYGLHRRVN
FT                   DKGRFERVTPAHSWNSNFLLTNLALFQLQRHSDHHAYAKRRYQVLRHYEESPQLPAGYA
FT                   TMYVLALIPPLWRKVMNPRVEAYYEGELDQLFRDGKRVNNIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(131644..132744)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0123"
FT                   /product="fimbrial protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15571.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLLLAIMGVLFMGLFSHSASAVGFCLNGPFDQNIVFQRSSGSV
FT                   AIPGDSSDSYSVVIEETSTYTGCISVGVIPTIYSEINSPFTNTGNFPPPSSVSLPAGFS
FT                   SQTASRLQVSSGIHLQTFYAIEKGPFTRYCGLNGNVCSGALLSLDVLSSITFHTYTVIT
FT                   FGTMNSFIGSSISQSGGIGRMEINTGLLGRINVDISATINYIFTRSSCDLATPSQTVTL
FT                   DPAMASSLTPGSYVSATPFDIQLVNCVPPRSLSDSGNSFSGSLIRVAFLPASGQLVAGS
FT                   TTDLRPLDQGMPGVAEGVAFQLRQRNTATPVTLDGQTTLTAPLGTRNPADTTETFELEA
FT                   GLVKVNGETVTAGNVSSAVTFEVEYR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(132741..133475)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0124"
FT                   /product="type 1 pili chaperone protein FimC"
FT                   /function="P pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02753 and sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02753"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15572.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYQRRQLMKKTFIFIVVIFIFISSHAQAAFVLGGTRVVYNAGDN
FT                   DVTLSVMNTSSLPYAGQAWTDPFHQEAGNSIHSDAPNFVITPPVFRVEPGETQKLRFIL
FT                   ATPPPSEEVESVYWINVQEIPPEPKNSNTLQFAQRIRIKLFYRPDALNELSASEAPTSL
FT                   KISLTEEGVSIKNPAPFSVSFFSPLLEDKTGKKHPLDELLTLLPGEEFIVKCQPCGYTR
FT                   FHFQSINDFGGIDDHEPREISP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133451..135913)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0125"
FT                   /product="type 1 pili subunit FimD"
FT                   /function="P pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00577 InterPro: Fimbrial biogenesis outer membrane
FT                   usher protein"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTH0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00577"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15573.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHQKKRYTVNSLGLFILIASAQAANAEQETQTTTHFTSHFFVNQ
FT                   NNTNIDISHLEKGQGLIPGIYPLSISVNGAQVTDTDVEVISQENGTAPCITHPLAVQLG
FT                   INTPYYSRYTDITMRCIDIAAAPNSFLTLNAKRMNLDIRVPQIALTTTRQLIEPNLWNK
FT                   GINNFRMNYLASGSKQSRDQQSSRSQFYTDLNLGADINGIHFRSNLNYSDSTGQEADWQ
FT                   SKESYAYTAIPSLRSELTAGETFLRSNLIDGFAFTGISLGTDRAMLEPRFQGYAPVIRG
FT                   IAQSNARVSITQNSYTIYEQFVPPGEFAIDDIPSLSNGDLTVTITEEDGSQKRFVQPYT
FT                   QIPNLVRPGLWEYAITAGKYRNDNTDEPWFINAEISHGLDNDVTLFGASLVSQEYSIHT
FT                   MGVGFNLGKLGGFSVDASRSYFRPDEIGKDADGNSYRFFYAKSLTRSTNIQILGYRYST
FT                   EGFRTFNEAVIESDGSIISQRKSRAEATLTQSLGSYGSLYFTGSQEKYWKTKGERNFLV
FT                   SGYSNNYKDMNYSLSFSHNENLNGKRDNTVSISASLPLGSKNRRPTYINYQQTHSDAGT
FT                   DFNAGISGLLSDERFSYNVTSGRSNDDLVESSARLSYSGQSTGITAGTSHSKYHDLYFA
FT                   QAGGSVLVHKGGIIFGRRLGETAIIADTGGVEDVTFQTGALPITTNSKGMALLPQVQPY
FT                   RQQEVSMDFSKLDANLETSNRSHFITPERGAVSLAKFNIYPTQRFLVRIMSDNGQVAPF
FT                   GSLIVDAGGNNVSTIDSSGYALINHTQNQSSYFIPGTGCTFSLPDQIESAPGITIIDKL
FT                   ICVTSGDN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135969..136514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0126"
FT                   /product="Type-1 fimbrial protein, A chain precursor"
FT                   /function="required for pilus biogenesis."
FT                   /note="(Type-1 fimbrial protein, A chain precursor)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03797 and
FT                   sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTG9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03797"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15574.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNFTRIISIAAISGISSIAIANTGEVIFNGVVSDTTCTLDVSQQ
FT                   GIAQADNTVTLDPITTAEFLASDTAYKATGFSLVATDAGSATCNLTGKGASVQWTGQLY
FT                   VGHNILQNIATGGAANVGMQLLESDGTTPVTVNGSPSIIADASGASLDFNVGYAATDAT
FT                   AVTEGQVRSIANYSIVFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136923..138374)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0127"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03631 InterPro: Cation transport protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15575.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFALISKILGLLLVVFSFTMMPPVAVSYWYQEGSETPFLISFVI
FT                   TLALGLSLWLPFFRNKSELQTRDGFLVVTLFWSVLGVIGALPLIISDDVPVGFTDAVFE
FT                   SISGLTTTGATILSGIDFLPKSILYYRQQLQWLGGMGVVVLAVAILPMLGIGGMQLYKA
FT                   EIPGPMKDTKLTPRIAETAKALWFIYLFITIACAVLYWAFGMTVFDAICHSFSTVATGG
FT                   FSTHDASMAYWDNALIDWTATIFILIGGLNFALHFAVWRGRSLLAYLRDPEFRFFIGLF
FT                   LIYTAIITVGLLFFHYDFTVDDALRHSAFQVASFSTGTGLTSTNAAAFPGFIPFLLVFT
FT                   SFIGGCAGSTGGGMKAVRAALVYHHSIRELRRLIYPNGVFALRFGRQTIPDRVLQAVWG
FT                   FVGVYIAISVIFTLLFTMTGMDLTTAVSAVAASLNNLGVGIGQVGGGFANITDSAKWMM
FT                   TVLMVAGRLEIFTLLVLFTPMFWKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138486..139862)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trkA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0128"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein"
FT                   /note="(potassium uptake protein TrkA) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF02080 InterPro: KTN NAD-binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIILGAGQVGGTLAENLANERNDITVIDTDDERLRELGDRLDI
FT                   GTVRGMGCYPAVLKNAGAEDADMLIAVTNSDEVNMIACQVAYSLFRTPSKIARIRTAHY
FT                   TSRSEKLFNENALPIDVIISPEQVVTDYIKRLIEHPGALQVVNFAGGRVQLVAVRAYYG
FT                   GPLVGNELRELRTHMPNVDTRVAAIFRRGRPIIPEGNTVIEADDEVFFIAAKNDIRAVM
FT                   SELRRLEHNYKRIIIAGGGNIGYRLAKTIQHRYNVKVLERMPKRAEWLGEKLHQTVVLQ
FT                   GLATDRDELLKANIENTDVFCALTNDDEANIMASLLAKRLGARKVMTLISNPAYVDLVQ
FT                   GHDIDIAISPQQSTIGSLLSHVRRGDVVNVYSLRRGAAEAIEAIAHGDAKSSKVVGRAI
FT                   DEIDLPEGTTIGAVVRGEKVLIAHDHVVIEPNDHVILFLIDKRRTRDVEKLFQVGFTFF
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139859..141202)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun; rsmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0129"
FT                   /product="tRNA and rRNA cytosine-C5-methylase, putative"
FT                   /function="tRNA and rRNA cytosine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.37"
FT                   /note="(sun) (sun protein, putative) identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF01189 InterPro: Sun protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01189"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15577.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSMNLVTTVATPDPRLSAVRALNRVLPGKGDGESLREVLRDFP
FT                   LQGSDGGQMRDICFGVCRHLRPLNHWLNQQLSKPLKGSAQPVRLALLAGLYELWFSNRP
FT                   AHAIVNAYPQLCRKLKAPWAAGLSNAVLRKASQITLEQAVADAPINIQLSLPDWLFKRW
FT                   EKDWPNNADAMARANLQTPPFTLRVNRQQQQRADAIAALGEGARAGYIAPYSIYLQPAR
FT                   PVLQLPGFEQGALSVQDEAAQLPAELLQAPAKGRILDACAAPGGKTGQLREKFPAADLS
FT                   ALELEGKRLARIRENLARLGTDVTLLQGDASDPKTWWDGTPFDAILLDAPCSATGILRR
FT                   QPDVKWHRKASDIGVLVDLQARMLDALWPLLKPGGMLVYATCSVLRDENDHQVRNFLQR
FT                   QPQARDVTPRPEGATMVDAGWQLFPEQHGPDGFYLACLRKESGAQLSS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(141159..142151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0130"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Acylation of methionyl-tRNA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRLAFAGTPDFAAASLQAVLDNGHQVVAVLTQPDRAAGRGKK
FT                   LQQSPVKQLAHSQGITVLQPENLKGEAIHQQLRDLNLDALVVVAYGLIIPQAVLDMPRL
FT                   GCLNVHGSLLPRWRGAAPIQRAITAGDTETGNTIMQMEAGLDTGPMLLSESLPIGDSET
FT                   GGELHDRLAAQGARLLVTVLQDLEKYLANATPQPDEGITYAHKLSKAEARLDFRLPTGA
FT                   LYNRIRAFNPFPVSWVPLNGQPMRIWRASESPQPAQANDEPGYILSVDDQGIHVATGDG
FT                   SLILEELQLPGKRRMAVSDLLRGNPTLFSVGEPLGDAIINESGDHSGNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142342..142848)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0131"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase"
FT                   /function="required for the removal of the formyl group at
FT                   the N-terminus of nascent polypeptide chains: converts
FT                   N-formyl-L-methionine to formate + L-methionine"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.88"
FT                   /note="(polypeptide deformylase) identified by match to
FT                   TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00079 InterPro: Formylmethionine
FT                   deformylase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTE1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00079"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15579.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLEILEFPDPRLRTVAKPVEKVDDELRKLIDDMFETMYAAPGI
FT                   GLAATQVDVHIQLIVMDLSEDHNKPMVFINPQITPLTEEQAPYEEGCLSVPGFYEKVTR
FT                   PARVRINALDRDGNAFEVEADELLATCIQHEMDHLDGKLFVDYVSRLKRDRIKKKLEKI
FT                   HRQQG"
FT   CDS_pept        142994..144067
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0132"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /function="may have a general peptidoglycan binding
FT                   function"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 142733 to 142994 (-261
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15580.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMKSVQRALTFGLVLAVSGMASAAVVLKDGHPSKYFVKNGDTLW
FT                   DISGRFLQEPWQWPEIWQINEEISNPHLIYPGDEIRLSYVDGEPRLSVKRGVEETVMSN
FT                   GTVKLTPRVREIANDQAIPAIPASAIQSYLKEGLVVDRQEIIEAPYLVGGRDRRVIFGE
FT                   GDTVYARDTKTQWEGLEQGYGFYRTGEQYVDPDTNEVLGYEARQIGLGRVSSHDDDMIS
FT                   LRVTDSSEDLRIDDRLFSTEDRRVRAVLYPSAPDTKIEAKVIRFFDRLNSVARNDVVVI
FT                   NKGLRDGLKEGNVLDIYGQGEVVRDRQQGDMVQLPRERTGSMVIFRVFDKVSYSLIMES
FT                   TRPIYMNDIAESPAGSY"
FT   CDS_pept        144141..145202
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0133"
FT                   /product="peptide deformylase, DNA processing protein"
FT                   /function="DNA processing"
FT                   /note="(peptide deformylase)(smf family protein; DNA
FT                   processing protein, DprA, putative) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: SMF family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15581.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGQFKRLLLQALFSPSSAALGRALKQHRSVSAAASDFLPLLPAG
FT                   LKERASLLDNTGNLQAYYEQLSGQGWRWIAFGDEDYPPLLAQIHDPPGVIAVRGNVEAL
FT                   NSPALAIVGARNASADGLDNSRRFARKLAASGFVIASGLALGIDAAAHRGAVSAGRSVA
FT                   VMGNGPDRIYPPRNGSLAEEIVDTGGALVSEFAPGARPLPAQFPMRNRVISGLSLATIV
FT                   VEAAIKSGSLITARTALAQNREVFAIPGSIHNPLSKGCHQLLRDGASWLESVDDIFQAF
FT                   GDFQRSVEAAGIHCEAPALLTQLTSGVNSLDALQERTGLPVAALAGQLADLELEGWVER
FT                   VAGGYLKRQGSED"
FT   CDS_pept        145289..145837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0134"
FT                   /product="Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC family protein"
FT                   /function="Putative translation factor, this domain has
FT                   been shown to preferentially bind to dsRNA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00057 InterPro: Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC protein family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTD8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00057"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15582.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQHLLSAAQIIQEGGVVAYPTESVYGLGCDPFNRNAVMQLLAIK
FT                   HRPVSKGLILIGESLAQLAPYLHLNEQQSAQLEKKWPAPITYLVDASDRLPAWVRGEHR
FT                   KVAVRVPDHPLARQLCQLAGQPIISTSANISGRPAARNRYQVARQLGNQLDFIVSGACD
FT                   RAAKPSTIIDLESGRILRP"
FT   CDS_pept        145867..146775
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0135"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, aerobic"
FT                   /function="coproporphyrinogen-iii + o(2) =
FT                   protoporphyrinogen-ix + 2 co(2)."
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 145834 to 145867 (-33
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15583.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVSLQAVKDYLLDLQDRICDALGAEDGAATFREDSWEREQGGG
FT                   GRSRVLENGAVIEKGGVNFSHVFGEQLPPSATEARPELAGRSFQAMGVSLVIHPKNPYV
FT                   PTSHANVRFFVAEKEGEAPVWWFGGGFDLTPYYGFEEDVVHWHQTAKVACQPFGKEIYP
FT                   EFKTWCDDYFYLKHRNEPRGVGGLFFDDLNRFDFDTSFALMRSIGDAYVPAYQPILARR
FT                   KDHEFGDRERQFQLYRRGRYVEFNLVYDRGTIFGLQSGGRTESILMSLPPLVRWDYDYH
FT                   PEPNSAESELYHKFLIHREWV"
FT   CDS_pept        146772..147608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0136"
FT                   /product="shikimate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="shikimate + NADP(+) = 5-dehydroshikimate +
FT                   NADPH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01488 and
FT                   TIGRFAM protein family HMMTIGR00507 InterPro: Shikimate /
FT                   quinate 5-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTD6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01488"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00507"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15584.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEKDRADTGLYCVFGNPVSHSRSPEIHHAFAAQHSDPVQYEKR
FT                   EAPLDDFAGAVQAFREAGGLGANVTVPFKEQAFALCDAITERADQAGAVNTLWWDGDQL
FT                   HGDNTDGAGLVKDIRNNQGWTIRKKRVLILGAGGAVRGVLGPILAQEPTLLRIANRTKE
FT                   KAEALAGNVMKGEGPPVLGGGLDNLMGQFDLVINAISAGLHGEMPALPDGLLAEGAVAY
FT                   DMVYGSEPTPFMRWAEQQGAAATADGLGMLVEQAAEAFEIWRGWRPNTAPVMASLR"
FT   CDS_pept        147633..148061
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0137"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein, Kef-type K+
FT                   transport systems, predicted NAD-binding component)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Potassium channel"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15585.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEVVYASVVSLIMVLATVMLHYWTLASLSGLLKRWKSFRGEILV
FT                   VVIVMFAAHMVEITLYAWVYLLLDVGDTAMSIGGAVNGSFLDHLYFSAACYTSLGLGDL
FT                   FPVGTLRLIAGVEALNGLILITWSASFAFLVMQRRWRF"
FT   CDS_pept        148125..149105
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="(Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria,
FT                   COG3528)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15586.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLRFILLLGVLLPVSVIASTFGLSWDNDLFVGSDGHYTNGVRIS
FT                   WVGEAHDHCESNSNVTCGVADFLSPLPGIAFRDDQHALTFSLEQMMITPKDISQSAPNY
FT                   NDLPYAGYSNLEMGLFSWDDDSLVGYGMRLGVVGPSSGAEQSQKLAHKVTGSDEPQGWD
FT                   NQLGTDLIGGLYFINARRFKQFQWDSALQGELGYAWGVDANNFHGTSSAGGFFRVGHNL
FT                   PRNFIPDYAGIGTAGSLVGLFDGTGFGWEVFISTFGEYIGYSYLETHARQYNVETRDGV
FT                   LGVTAGGGVHWDTFSFTLAIQSSTSPLRSRDESASFGNMSFMWKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(149202..149741)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0139"
FT                   /product="anhydrase, family 3 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Bacterial transferase hexapeptide repeat"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15587.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGIRRFEDKAPQLGKRVFVDEDATVIGEVILGDDCSVWPKAVIR
FT                   GDMHAIRIGNRVSIQDNAVLHITHDSPFNPGGFGLQVGDDVTLAHQAMLHGCTLGNRVM
FT                   VGMQAIIMDGAIVEDDVIVAAGSLVGPGKNLESGHLYRGQPARKIRPLTEKEKTFLPYV
FT                   AGNYVRLKDRYLKSSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        149951..151984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0140"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /function="may play a specific role in the degradation of
FT                   signal peptides after they are released from precursor
FT                   forms of secreted proteins. can cleave N-acetyl-L-ala4.
FT                   hydrolysis of oligopeptides, with broad specificity. gly or
FT                   ala commonly occur as p1 or p1' residues, but more distant
FT                   residues are also important, as is shown by the fact that
FT                   z-gly-pro-gly-|-gly-pro-ala is cleaved, but not z-(gly)5."
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01432
FT                   InterPro: Peptidase family M3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01432"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15588.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNPLIDYPALPPFSQIRPEHVLPAVEQLVAEGRARIEQVLAEG
FT                   NFDYDHLVQALDQEDDRLGKAFGPAGHLNAVAQNETLRNAYNSCLPLLSEYGTEVGQNT
FT                   ALCAAYQALRDSDQWATLSEAQQKDIDNTLRDFRLSGVDLPEEKKTQYMENSKRLSELT
FT                   SKFSDNALDATQAWSKHITDENELDGLPESAKAGAADRAKAEDKEGWLLTLDAPVFIAV
FT                   MSHCKNAELRKEIYTAWTTKASDQGPQAGQFDNAKIIDEILALRHQQAQLLGFANYAEK
FT                   SLATKMARDVSEVVQFLEDLARRAKPQAEQELAELKAFAAEQGVGDLNPWDIGFWSERL
FT                   REARYDISEEELRPWFPADTVINGMFSVVGKLFGIQFKQRKDVDTWHEDVRFYELVDDD
FT                   GGVRAAFYLDMYARTGKRGGAWMDDARIRRRQPDGSVQTPVAYLTCNFAPPAGGKPGLL
FT                   THDEVVTLFHEFGHGLHHMLTEQDVSGISGINGVAWDAVELPSQFLENWCWTEEGIALI
FT                   SGHYQTGEPLPKEKLEKMLAAKNFQGAMQMVRQIEFSLFDMRIHAEYQPGLNIYQILDE
FT                   VREQVAVIRPPSFNRFPNSFGHIFAGGYAAGYYSYKWAEVLSADAYSRFEEEGEFNEET
FT                   GRAFRTEILAKGGSREPMELFKAFRGREPSVEPLLRHCGING"
FT   CDS_pept        152059..152259
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRQFIAGASCPECGQMDKIQRVIEGDQQWMECVACGARKDLDE
FT                   KPPQATDALARPVTLQPSSKK"
FT   CDS_pept        152531..153235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15590.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGFSALAMLQGCSLLEVPMVAAMKAPDHVYIHEDAKVGDKSVIK
FT                   NPARGHQIIIWEVLQEFDDGYEVGLSWQDETGRVMALGMEPGLRRQFVIDKEGNVKSAK
FT                   AKSVRFGLALPMAVAAPGTYVKSRETIEFETPQVITTPAGQYTVTHALVSEFDTLLLDN
FT                   KTIDLIGPDVSFGVVHSDQDISSNVLAATNLYVEIAKLQTQAFDPTRLNSVLTSIREGG
FT                   KIKQSFDLVEVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(153339..154199)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0143"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase; identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00892"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15591.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAKPLHDNPADSRPAMMIPTVRRPEFDLADDVPKYWWDSDPV
FT                   KTLMLSALSASFPAGERFFIDSVRHYQDRINDPELKTAVHAFIGQEAHHSKEHKLLNGY
FT                   LEERGVGLGRLDREIQVFMDWMRKNLSPERQLAHTVAVEHLTALMAEEFLLKYSALDEM
FT                   DPRMAPIWAWHAIEESEHKAVAFDVYKQIGGSELTRITEMAFVSVLFPLFSTLHLAQLM
FT                   KEQGELTNVKSWLGGLNYMWGKPGVFRKLLPSYFRFYSPSFHPWQHDSRDLVEKAKKKW
FT                   LGNWA"
FT   CDS_pept        154396..155370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0144"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /function="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15592.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVDVAVQRGVDRDTLLARAELAPSRLDDPSGQVSLQETVQVFAA
FT                   AAALTGDNGIGLAVGQRMPLTAHGNLGYLLMCAGTAREAIGLLERFWDLRGRSAALEVK
FT                   VEGSGLFFELLPEVMLPATVRDLVLGSMLGSMASGMRFILPGLSLMPEIWLQGEPMASA
FT                   QTLDDSVVLVRYRQARAGIWAADAVRWLDSPLPTANPEALSQALIQCERESVLLAPGDT
FT                   LLRQVRELLVLDAEGYPTPEQLAEHLHLTARTLRRRLQERGLGFQSLLEEARRRDSCHL
FT                   LAASDMEIQRISQLLGFADPANFTRAFKVSMGMTPSQWRERHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(155480..156256)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0145"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin--NADP+ reductase"
FT                   /function="Flavodoxin reductases (ferredoxin"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.2"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLNTETVKSVRHWNDTLFSFTTSRDPGFRFKNGHFTMIGLEQD
FT                   NGRPLLRAYSIASANYEEELEFFSIKVQDGPLTSQLQNIQPGDKIYVSRKPTGTLVADH
FT                   LLPGKNLWLLSTGTGLAPFMSIIKDPEVYEQYDRVILTHGVRHVSELAYQDTIEHELPN
FT                   NEFFGEFVNGKLLYYPTVTREPFRNEGRLTDLMTSGKIFEDLGLPKPSLENDRFMLCGS
FT                   PAMLKDTTKILDDWGFKETRGGELGEYVIERAFVEK"
FT   CDS_pept        156402..157292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0146"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03466 InterPro: Bacterial regulatory protein LysR
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15594.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRYTLRQLEVFLAIAHFENVSHAAHHLSMSQSAASGALKELEG
FT                   LYDIKFFERAGKRLKLNELGRQFWPRAEALLAQARELESDLQSRRDLGRLNVGATLTIG
FT                   NYLAVAIMADYMAQQPGARVHLEVANTRSIVDRVLSFELDLGLIEGELNHPDLELLPWR
FT                   EDELVVFCSPDHPLSSKQALTDEDLRAAHWIVRESGSGTRQTFERALHGLVAELDLALE
FT                   LEHTEAIKRAVETGLGISCLSRVCLQEAFKRGSLVELSVPHRDFNREFYFVLHRQKYRS
FT                   PGIERWLELCRASVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        157488..158273
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0147"
FT                   /product="Cobalamin 5'-phosphate synthase."
FT                   /function="proposed to catalyze the late steps in
FT                   adenosylcobalamin biosynthesis, which define the nucleotide
FT                   loop assembly pathway."
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="(cobalamin (5-phosphate) synthase) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Cobalamin-5-phosphate synthase CobS"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15595.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHQSHHHAQQRFTHRDWQEEWQAFWLAVGFLTRIPMLVRIDYS
FT                   QTLMNRSSVYFPLVGLLLGALYAGLFVLLDAFWATGICVALILVFHLWITGAFHEDGLA
FT                   DSVDALGGGYTVARRLEIMKDSRIGTYGTVALIMALGLKGLLLAEAKTVWLALLLSPVV
FT                   SRLTPLWLMRYLPYVTDPNTSKSKPVAEGFSTQRLCVATALTVVVAALAGAVIPALLSV
FT                   VVVALLWGGYLWRHLRGYTGDTLGASVVLCELVFLLLWG"
FT   CDS_pept        158544..159398
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ech1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0148"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase, putative"
FT                   /function="catalyze the reversible hydration of alpha,
FT                   beta-unsaturated enoyl-CoA substrates to the corresponding
FT                   beta-hydroxyacyl-CoA products"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="(enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein,
FT                   putative) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00378 InterPro: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00378"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALPEYRSFDVTVQNFIAHVQFSRPESLNSMNKDFWLELPRCLR
FT                   DIEASTDARVVVISSTGKHFSAGMDLAVFSDPSGAPMGGDPGRMAENLRRVVLQLQDCL
FT                   SVLEQVRIPVLAAIQGGCIGGALDLVCAADSRYCTEDAFFTIKETPLGMTADVGTLQRL
FT                   PKLMPQGLVRELAYTGRKFGAQEAAEQGLVNSVYGNTHDMLAAVMGIAADIAANSPLAV
FT                   MGCKEMLNYSRDHSVEDSLKYMATWQAGMFRPDDMMLTFQAQAKKEQAQYPDLMPIKEL
FT                   FES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159505..159921)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0149"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unkown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15597.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPLGLFPMIPNPNDTYLVYDGECPACRNYVRFIRFRNTIGPLH
FT                   LIDARQAPQWVAHMQEKGISLDDGMVLLLNGHYLHGADAVHHIALLSSPSGLFNCINAF
FT                   VFRSRKLSRCLYPVLKICRNTLLFLMGKKPLNTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159891..160814)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15598.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTDAINRRLSTTLTSPLLEKLCGREQQDFLAVVGALTLGILIF
FT                   HGFPHVYFAIPFQLLVISYLVWPALLRQGPFWFVVFLFSSAALWLNWTHADNHKYLLCY
FT                   WVFSLFLAFDNTIDRPAFLRRCARYLLFFTMMMAVVQKTLSPDYLSGDFFEFILMTDSR
FT                   FSALGSLVTGMDGDIFSENRQLYVRALDPLLADQPTATLHSSEALHRLALVITWVNYVD
FT                   QIAIAVMLLLPLSRRGEIFKHLLLMAFIIPVYAVAPVIGFGWLIIIWGYCLVPNDVAGL
FT                   RLGYLGLFLLLCIYEFPWLSLLVYSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160801..161352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0151"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTC1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15599.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFFSSRKYAEARLFLLLMAGSLAILFNHFYHVTYSDLSQWKGG
FT                   GMGMFSTQDAPGTRVVSIMLETPEQQFLANSQALGRPLAHFNAMPTIENLLSLCHYAAN
FT                   KVWLPSGTVRTVTLNDQTLRSYAVAGLSGDKTSSHQPLAVTGLQLVAWKTLLDVPTGAL
FT                   TRTPLGSAYWNNAEGCRVKH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161394..161603)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0152"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15600.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSPEHLSDRELVMKKLTYATLALAIFAGAAIVSEVPLVDEARAE
FT                   CSSIWASCSESETSELQSELDNAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161752..161958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0153"
FT                   /product="cold-shock protein"
FT                   /note="cold-shock domain family protein identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Cold-shock
FT                   DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15601.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVKGTVKWFNEAKGFGFLEQENGPDVFAHFSAITGSGFKTLAE
FT                   GQAVEFTVTQGPKGPQAENIVAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162514..163617)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15602.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNNTQSLAIACWDLSWLLQRDIRDGAFASLERVFDETQQRGFN
FT                   TLRLDPCPHLIATPENGIHMDRCELMPQGAPATEVKIRHQLQQVLQSAHERGLKVWFSS
FT                   RFINDSRARRSFVRRPEDYVRVWSETLSLIEQWGYLHNVAGVDFCYQFPSLPYAHGVAR
FT                   RVFKRSPERSLPSHWSAAAGERLEDYLREVPRALHALFPSVPVGLSTTVALSEQFRQLD
FT                   TSELDFLDFSVWLDNDPRYRLASGDALPASGMLGKLANPMKQLLLDAGGMHWQRRLEDQ
FT                   LQRRMAFTRLRRLQPVISEGFVRQPQNLHKLPTGWADLHEMMVVNALTQGVERLTPTSL
FT                   ACPNYPWLWQEEEYLAHLNHLILSGQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163920..164783)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0155"
FT                   /product="High-affinity zinc uptake system protein znuA
FT                   precursor."
FT                   /function="COG: ABC-type Zn2+ transport system, periplasmic
FT                   component/surface adhesin"
FT                   /note="Periplasmic solute binding protein.identified by
FT                   sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15603.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHFWLILLLFLGSPAWSQTVVASVEPLAKVLRSLYGEKITVTTL
FT                   MQGNQNPHQLALSPRQAMAVQQADLVVWLGADVEAPLAPLVARRKGRTVTLLELEGVYR
FT                   RKGEHQHHEDHDHEGHAASTDPHLWLSVDNMVLLAGAVGQQFPHGLTPGQPQLWQQEAK
FT                   AQLQAEKKQLMPLAQVPWLSYHQPWGYLTESLGLANPLVVSEQLGAGPGSRRFVTLAGQ
FT                   VRDQQVRCAVQEPEARAGLLKRLCPDCYVQPLDPLGRDSLQQKYLPWLSELSSGFAQCL
FT                   QAAKDT"
FT   CDS_pept        165022..165801
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0156"
FT                   /product="zinc transport protein, ATPase"
FT                   /function="COG: ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="ABC-type Mn/Zn transport systems, ATPase component,
FT                   ABC transporter related, ABC transporter, ABC_phnC:
FT                   phosphonate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15604.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPLVTVQSVSVTLGGNAVLSDVSLSLAPGRITTLIGPNGAGKS
FT                   TLARLVLGLVQPDSNHGTVIRRKGLRVGYMPQHIKIDDSLPLTVDRFLWLAAPGPTASR
FT                   RAALERAGVAHLRRRGVQQLSGGEMQRVLLARALLRKPDLLVLDEPAQGVDVAGQNALY
FT                   GLLKTVRDELGCAILLISHDLHLVMAATDEVICLQRHVCCSGSPESVSRDPAYHELFGP
FT                   GAGTPNLALYTHDHDHDHDLHGNATHSHDHNGPCNHD"
FT   CDS_pept        165728..166576
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="znuB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0157"
FT                   /product="zinc ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="(zinc ABC transporter permease protein ZnuB)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01032
FT                   InterPro: ABC 3 transport family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01032"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15605.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTMICTAMPRIPTITTGPAIMIELLLPPLLAGLAVALVSGPMG
FT                   AFVVWRRMAFFGDTLAHGALLGAALALALDISLYVAVVAVCLGLAAALSGLQRQRQLAG
FT                   DTLLGIVAHTTLALGVIAISLQTGIQVDLFAYLFGDLLAVGWQDVTGLWVGAMVILMLM
FT                   LWQWRALLSITVNEELAQVEGIAVQRTRLLLMLLLALLIAGAIRTVGVLLITSLLVIPA
FT                   ASARRLTHTPAQMAAVASVLGTLSVLVGLAVSWYANTPVGPSIVVAASSLFVLTLLRRG
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        166768..168057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0158"
FT                   /product="MATE efflux family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(MATE efflux family protein, putative) identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF04235 InterPro:
FT                   Uncharacterized domain UPF0013"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04235"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTLNQRIWMLAWPLLLSNLTAPLLGLMDTAVVGHLAHPRYLAA
FT                   VALGSNFFMFLYFSFNFLRMGTTGFASQAQGGKRDTRVVLLRGLLLSTLLGFALILLSP
FT                   LLRDAGLWLLGGSDAVQGLARDYINIRILGAPAALANFALIGFAIGTHNTRVPLKMTVL
FT                   MHSTNALLDILLVQVWNLDVRGVAIASACAEYVGLAGGLFWLRAALRPPAHRETVWQPV
FT                   AMWALMAVNRDIFIRSLALLTCFFFFTAQGARLGDATLAANAVLITFLLILSNLLDGFA
FT                   NAAEALVGEAQGRQDHQAFADAVAATGRWTIGCALVGLLGFCLGGAPLIGLLTDLPSIR
FT                   DTAIEYLPWVLLLPVTASAGFWLDGIFVGATWGTAMRNTMLASVGVFFMLWVCSRGWDN
FT                   HGLWLTMNGFMAARGVFMAWVLWGRRRHHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(168014..169180)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0159"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein contains GGDEF
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15607.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGTSKFAWARRPVEARGDGMHSTMKTLLEQMRITEMDIDARKR
FT                   LLDFNDDDVDALLQCRPHVESRLDDIVEIFYGIQTSNPDIAALIGDVDTLERLVNAQRH
FT                   YILDLFSGVYDLEYTNNRLRIGLVHKRIGVEPKFYLSAVHLLHRLLVKNITEAIDASAE
FT                   RDRALKALDKLIYFDVTLVFETYILSLVSEIETAKDRTEEYARALEETVAMRNGQLRID
FT                   ALTGLTTRRYLNEVLHRTVKAAQRRREPVALIFVDVDAFKEINDRRGHAYGDRVLVELG
FT                   KVLKETARGEDTCVRYGGDEFCVVLANSTEEQAELAYCQRTRRLLAERLPEVSISMGVV
FT                   QTGPDHFEDVDALLYAADQRMYLNKPSRCELNAEIMHDGDVDPITPRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169329..169988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="protein transport."
FT                   /note="(Outer membrane lipoprotein LolB, putative)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQGRYMLMAQRIFAFCSLLLLAACATTTETNSTWQTKTDEPRPS
FT                   FAHLYVLVLSENPVASAAVEQQVKKSLTKRKVETTLGSTTLPATNRQAADFRSKVEQAV
FT                   KDSDADGVMVVTLLKSQERDEYMPPTVDYLPMASAPMYLGYGPYVSYSHRALYQPGYYQ
FT                   SATDYYLQTQLYSVKTAKPVWQAQSRSMSPYSLKSGAEGYAKSVVSKLDRDGALKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170133..170570)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15609.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGLFPYCNLTLAPDRQGFLMKFALVLLVLGWRLRWLAWRNTGFQ
FT                   KQLENRNVVMQWRTFAGKPARSFHFMPGKVVSKAGIHGKPTVTLNFKDAGYAFRTLQEA
FT                   GKNQMAFMEGMQAGNIKIEGDPGQLMWFMTLMKFIMPGGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170672..171820)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rubB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0162"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin reductase"
FT                   /function="rubredoxin and rubredoxin reductase (reduces
FT                   rubredoxin + nad(+) = oxidized rubredoxin + nadh)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.-"
FT                   /note="(NAD(FAD)-dependent dehydrogenases) identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01508 InterPro:
FT                   FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTB0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01508"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15610.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPIVIVGTGLAGFNTVKEFRKLDKETPIVMLTADDGRNYSKPML
FT                   SAGFSKGKTADDLCMATPEKVAEQLNVDVRTGVHVAGIDATNKRVLLPDDHLDYSKLVL
FT                   ALGADTWTPPLEGDAVGEVFSVNDLMDYGKFRAAVEGKKTVTILGGGLIGCEFANDLSN
FT                   GGFKVSLVEPMGRCLPLLLPEQASEAVGRGLADLGVQFHFGPLAKAVHHGDNGQLVTEL
FT                   SDGSQLESDVVLSAIGLRPRISLAKEAGLDTNRGILTDKSLRTSAEHIYALGDCAEVQG
FT                   HVLPYVLPLMASARALAKTLAGETTEVSYGVMPVTIKTPACPVVVCPAAEGSEGAWEVE
FT                   AEGNTVQALFRSKDGSLLGYALTGEAVKEKMKLNKELPAIMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(171870..172034)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rubA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0163"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /function="rubredoxin is a small nonheme, iron protein
FT                   lacking acid-labile sulfide. its single fe, chelated to 4
FT                   cys, functions as an electron acceptor and may also
FT                   stabilize the conformation of the molecul"
FT                   /note="(rubredoxin/rubredoxin reductase) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Rubredoxin-type
FT                   Fe(Cys)4 protein Rubredoxin"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15611.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWECVVCGFIYDEAEGLPDEGIEPGTAWNNVPEDWVCPDCGVG
FT                   KDDFEMVEI"
FT   CDS_pept        172271..172885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0164"
FT                   /product="chorismate lyase, putative"
FT                   /function="catalyses the first step in ubiquinone
FT                   synthesis, i.e. the removal of pyruvate from chorismate, to
FT                   yield 4-hydroxybenzoate."
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.38"
FT                   /note="(chorismate lyase, putative) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15612.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPAALHPDSLWRPLEQLVLPPIIRDWMADPDSLTRRLKRYGHFS
FT                   VVPGLHAIALPRADERRLLSLPVRRAALIREVTLHLDDTPVVAARSVLPLTSLAGANRS
FT                   LGHMGSRSLGLELYNRPICQRDQVWARLASTDQHHSLCWGRQSRFIKRGAPLLVAEYFL
FT                   PALWEKLHVARCVQASWLHDKAYLYASIRGEPTDAVRLSRF"
FT   CDS_pept        172968..173840
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0165"
FT                   /product="UbiA prenyltransferase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the attachment of prenyl lipid anchors
FT                   to the carboxyl termini of a variety of proteins."
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.-.-"
FT                   /note="(UbiA prenyltransferase family, including
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyl transferase,
FT                   4-hydroxybenzoate-octaprenyl transferase and related
FT                   prenyltransferases) identified by sequencesimilarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: UbiA prenyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VTA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15613.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFVEQRYPTLWPYIQLMRLDRPIGTLLLLWPTLWAVWIAGAGT
FT                   PSLTVIVVFFLGVVIMRAAGCVINDFADRNFDGDVERTQGRPLATGALSAKQALALFGG
FT                   LGLLAFGLVLFLNELTFWLSFGGLGLAVLYPFTKRFTFMPQLFLGAAFSWAIPMAFAAE
FT                   TGEVPEIAWLLYVANVLWTVAYDTEYAMCDREDDLKLGIKSTAILFGDADRLMIAILQA
FT                   LTLLALIMVGHRLGFSWPWYAGLVGMSLSFAFQHSLIRYRERWPSFHAFLNNHWAGACV
FT                   FIGLYFQYF"
FT   CDS_pept        174166..174870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0166"
FT                   /product="Phosphate regulon transcriptional regulatory
FT                   protein phoB."
FT                   /function="This protein is a positive regulator for the
FT                   phosphate regulon. Transcription of this operon is
FT                   positively regulated by phoB and phoR when phosphate is
FT                   limited."
FT                   /note="(DNA-binding response regulator PhoB) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15614.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNRILIVDDEPAIREMVAVALELADFDVLEAENAQRGHEIIVD
FT                   ERPDLVLLDWMLPSVTGIELARRLKRDETTNEVPIIMLTAKSEEDNKIQGLDVGADDYI
FT                   TKPFSTRELISRIKAVLRRASSVAAEKAIEVEGLCLDPVSHRISANDSPVDMGPTEYRL
FT                   LEFFMSHQERAYSRTQLLDQVWGANVYVEDRTIDVHIRRLRKALAPFGYDRFIQTVRGT
FT                   GYRFSVKSAKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        174960..176270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0167"
FT                   /product="Phosphate regulon sensor protein PhoR"
FT                   /function="Member of the two-component regulatory system
FT                   phoR/phoB involved in the phosphate regulon genes
FT                   expression. phoR may function as a membrane-associated
FT                   protein kinase that phosphorylates phoB in response to
FT                   environmental signals."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="(sensory box histidine kinase PhoR) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Histidine kinase
FT                   C-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLAKEVNRIAGLIFLAALAALAVGHTWPLLVGLGGYIIWSTR
FT                   QLFALYSWLVRDDHTEPPDSIGLWGEFYTRLEHLFQKERRAQENLQGIIHRAQQSVNAL
FT                   DDVVILIDQHGYLEYWNHAAERAMGFNASQDLGQPLTNLIRHPRFTGYLSKGDFQDPLE
FT                   IPSPVNDNRILQFRVTEFGIGEQLLIARDVTRLHHLEQMRKDFVANVSHELKTPLTVLK
FT                   GYLETLLDTLPEEQARLRRALMQMDNQSNRMEALVADLLLLARLEGTEADSVRQAVPVH
FT                   GMLNRMKENALAIGSDKDHQIELDVPLDARLIANPAELESAFGNLITNAVKYTPANGTI
FT                   RIRWWQDSCGAHFSVTDNGIGIDPAHIPRLTERFYRPDNSRVTETGGTGLGLAIVKHVM
FT                   IRHDGRLEIVSELSKGSTFTCHFPAERLVSKPTAVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176457..178568)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0168"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /function="RecG-like helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15616.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDSLSSLPLSRLKGVGPAAAEKLAKLGLHNLEDLLFHLPFRYE
FT                   DRTRISPIGSLRPETGVVIEGQVMAADVIFGRRRSLLCKVADGTGMVTLRFYHFSAAQK
FT                   NTLERGRTIRVYGEPRPGSAGLEFYHPEYQLDYADSGLPPLEKALTPVYPTTDGVSQKT
FT                   LRNLTGQALKYLQAHPPQELIPAQLLDQSGLPSLADALSKLHNPRPDDPVNLLLEGKHP
FT                   AVKRLVMEEMVAHQLGMLQKRAGQKAFHAPRLGGQTLFEKLQDSLPFNLTGAQKRVIGE
FT                   LMGDMKQAHPMLRLVQGDVGSGKTLVAAAAALAAIESGYQVALMAPTELLAEQHRENFH
FT                   HWLAPLGIKVHWLAGSLGVKARRETNAALADGSAHIVVGTHALFQEAVQFHRLGLTIID
FT                   EQHRFGVQQRLALREKGREDNAHGIQVPHQLVLTATPIPRTLAMSVYGDLDTSVIDEMP
FT                   PGRKPIDTLVLPESRRPQVIERINDACRPSAKKKNTQAYWVCTLIEESEELQAQAAEAT
FT                   FAELQIALPELKVELVHGRMKAKEKAERMARFSRGEAQLLIATTVIEVGVDVPNATLMV
FT                   MENAERLGLAQLHQLRGRVGRGAEQSYCLLLYKNPLSHTGKRRLAVMRDTTDGFVIAEE
FT                   DLKLRGPGEWLGTRQTGDLAFRIADLVRDEALMEPAKEIANKLMQDYPQWIDPLLRRWL
FT                   KGGQNFADI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178689..179630)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0169"
FT                   /product="Activator of hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes
FT                   OxyR"
FT                   /function="Hydrogen peroxide sensor. Activates the
FT                   expression of a regulon of hydrogen peroxide-inducible
FT                   genes such as katG, gor, ahpC, ahpF, oxyS (a regulatory
FT                   RNA), dps, fur and grxA. oxyR expression is negatively
FT                   autoregulated by binding to a 43 bp region upstream of its
FT                   own coding sequence. oxyR is inactivated by reduction of
FT                   its essential disulfide bond by the product of grxA, itself
FT                   positively regulated by oxyR. Has also a positive
FT                   regulatory effect on the production of surface proteins
FT                   that control the colony morphology and auto-aggregation
FT                   ability."
FT                   /note="Hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator
FT                   (Morphology and auto-aggregation control protein).
FT                   (transcriptional regulator LysR family) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF03466"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15617.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNGIQSNKCINAMTLTELRYLVALARERHFGHAAQACNVSQPTL
FT                   SAAIKKLEEQLGMPLFERRPREVVVTPQAEPIIAQAQRVLEQADLLSQMAMSQRDQLGS
FT                   PLRVGAIFTVAPYLFPTMVPRVRKAAAEMPLFIEENYTHVLRRKLEHGELDAIIVALPF
FT                   SGGGLVRARMYEESFSVLLPADHPWTKQKKIAPEQLLSETLLLLGEGHCFRDQVLELCP
FT                   AIDSQHQRNLVQIEGGSLETLRHMVAGGLGITVLPNSALHQHGYDKHTFAVRPFEEPVP
FT                   SRTIALVWRDSFPRPKAIEVLRQAVPKEGLSG"
FT   CDS_pept        179729..180556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15618.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHILIAGLGDLGSGLAKQLIVDGHRISAIRRGEQAPGGVELYSQ
FT                   DLTVGVAMLPPDPVDLLVIIMTPSEYSEEGYLQAYVRAPLMLLDALEGQQPLPPVVFVS
FT                   SSAVFGDVEGVVNELTPPRPSRYNGKVLLAAEEEISTRSLSTVVRFTGIYGPGRYRQID
FT                   KAARLARGEESLPAPQWTNRIHRDDCVGLLRSVVLGWLGGHEMPPLVIGTDAVGGRNLD
FT                   VLEWLADQQGLTLAVPDEPAVGKQVTSLYIQQGHYTLQYPGYQDGYAQVLAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        180933..181424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0171"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase"
FT                   /function="Phosphoribosylcarboxyaminoimidazole (NCAIR)
FT                   mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="(phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, catalytic
FT                   subunit) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00731 InterPro:
FT                   1-(5-Phosphoribosyl)-5-amino-4-imidazole-carboxylate (AIR)
FT                   carboxylase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00731"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPVAVVMGSQSDWETMKEACDALTHFNVGWKAEVVSAHRTPQR
FT                   MYDFAKSAHENGYKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIASLTPLPVLGVPVKSRTLSGWDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPKGVAVGTLAIGAAGAWNAGLLASQMLATENPALLQAIADWKATRADEVLANAELGQG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        181469..182575
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0172"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase"
FT                   /function="Phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase (NCAIR
FT                   synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /note="(phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase
FT                   ATPasesubunit) identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01142 InterPro: ATP-grasp domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VTA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VTA0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01142"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15620.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVLVLGGGQLGLMMAEAAARLGLVVDRYDPERALLLPGTSDLA
FT                   VPISWEECQERYPVITVEREAFPETGFSAELAQSDRCVARGALQVIPDRFTQKTMLDKL
FT                   GIPTAPWVMLDQAEDLPRAVADFGGVVVKARSGGYDGRGTWIVGEGGDLSAVPAVELAG
FT                   KAIVEQKIPFRRELSIVGARSITGETLFYPLTRNWHVDGILRLSLAPANACSDLQAPAE
FT                   IMLKCIMEELDYAGVMAVEFFEVDGQLMVNEIAPRVHNSGHWTHEGADWSQFDLHVHAL
FT                   AGVPLHALNVHGSSAMVNLIGTPFENAWLQHPGVVHWYGKSVRPGRKVGHANLAASSLD
FT                   DLRQGLDAWADVLPEGYQQVLDSERALG"
FT   CDS_pept        182652..183272
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15621.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTELLTLSGIVVVALSFSLARYRRLIMLVVILALVLITVELSG
FT                   LREQMSVSFLRAQLEANPVSGFIAFVVVFVIGNLIQLPGWIFLAAAILALGTVMGGLAT
FT                   YVAACISCLATYVLVRGLGGSALRDIQNPFARQILARLDSHPIRSVALLRLLFQTMPAL
FT                   NYTLSLSGVKLRHYMLGTVIGLPVPLLLYCLFFDRILLLLPID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183370..183606)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0174"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein, Similar to pspto3478
FT                   from Pseudomonas syringae (pv. tomato)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15622.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTATRDLNTLFDQLGLASSDHDIEDFIHQHGGTLADSMHLHQAP
FT                   FWNESQSKFLVEAVREDAEWAETVDTLSALLRH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183786..184172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0175"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease"
FT                   /function="tRNA degradation"
FT                   /note="Endoribonuclease L-PSP identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: YER057c/YjgF/UK114
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHSVISTDKAPQAIGTYSQAIKAGPTVYLSGQIPLVPDTMELI
FT                   DGDMEAQIEQVFSNLTAVCEAAGGSLQDIVKLNIFLTDLSHFALVNEVMARHFSQPYPA
FT                   RAAIGVAALPKGAGVEMDGILDIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184492..186603)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0176"
FT                   /product="GTP
FT                   pyrophosphokinase/Guanosine-3',5'-bis(Diphosphate)
FT                   3'-pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /function="Guanosine polyphosphate pyrophosphohydrolases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.5"
FT                   /note="(relA) (GTP pyrophosphokinase) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF02824 InterPro: RelA/SpoT
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT96"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02824"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15624.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTIHNLEKRLRSYLDDDQIAQVVHAYHFAEQAHEGQYRRTGDPY
FT                   ITHPLAVANILTDMHMDHASLMAAMLHDVIEDTGISKEQLANEFSEEVAELVDGVSKIA
FT                   QIKFESKAEQQAENLRKMMLAMTRDIRVILIKLADRLHNMRTLHVMRAEKRRRIATETL
FT                   ELYAPIAFRLGMYNMRVEYEDLAFHAIYPMRAKLIGQAVKKARGNRKEILSTIKTSLEH
FT                   CLEEEGIEARVLGREKHLFSIYCKMKEQHKPFVDIMDVFGFRIIVDRVDTCYRVLGAAH
FT                   NYFTPIPGRFKDYIAIPKANGYQSLHTTLKARSGIPLEMQIRTEEMEAMANNGIAAHWL
FT                   YKSDDEPGSPTHSRTQSWMQRLLELQQKTGNSMEFIENVKVDLFPDEAYVFTPKGDIKE
FT                   LPAGATAVDFAYAVHTKVGNKCVAARIDGKLAALSTPLESGQTVKIITAPSATPNPAWL
FT                   NFVVTGKARTNIRHFLKNQRREDAVELGQRLLEKALHSYEMGMDDLPIGRVVSELAGNG
FT                   YVELDGLLEDIGMGNRLAPLVARKLAGARDDDERQHEEDRRPLAIRGSEGLMVSYAKCC
FT                   CPLPGDTIIGHLSAGRGIVVHRDTCKNLLAEMRNSPEKCIALRWDKQVEQEFTATLRIE
FT                   LINKRGVLAILANSVSELGSNIDTIDMAEKDPTLTILNVTMTVKDRIHLARIIKKLRTL
FT                   DSIVRIHRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(186855..187118)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0177"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /function="Catalyses DNA-template-directed extension of the
FT                   3'- end of an RNA strand by one nucleotide at a time. Can
FT                   initiate a chain de novo"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="(DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15625.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVEDCLEKLDNRFELVLVAGKRAHQLQSGGKEPRVAWENDK
FT                   PTVVALREIAEGLVTAESVDNPIADRSADVDELALLTQSFGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(187269..187892)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0178"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the ATP-dependent phosphorylation of
FT                   GMP into GDP"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Guanylate kinase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15626.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKGTLYIISAPSGAGKTSLVAALVDKLAQVRISISHTTRAMRP
FT                   GEKDGVNYHFTDRDCFVRQVEQGRFLEHAQVFGNLYGTSADWVAQTLRTGDDVILEIDW
FT                   QGATQIRKQLPDSVSIFILPPSLEALAGRLRGRETDDETVIQQRLDGAQEEMSHYGEFD
FT                   YLVVNDDFQRALYELEAIVEARRLVTARQVARQAATLQNLLARR"
FT   CDS_pept        187994..188983
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0179"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="predicted deacylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15627.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDSAISATVDFHQDGVQHGFLKLPYSHDQSAWGNVMIPITVICN
FT                   GEGPTALLTGGNHGDEYEGITALLKLANRLGAEEISGRVIIVPMMNHPAVLNGTRTSPL
FT                   DGGNLNRAFPGNPVGTLTEKIADYFTRYLVPLADVVLDMHSGGRTLDLLPFAATHRLAD
FT                   ATFGARCLAGAQAFGAPYTLFMAELEEAALFDSVVESLGRVFISTELRGGGTTTPGTVA
FT                   LAEQGVDNVLRFAGILPGDPLPVASQALEIPSADYYRVSQHRGLLEFAVELGDWVQQGD
FT                   VLARVYSLERTGEPPVDYRAPFAGMLIGRRHPARVDVGDTFAVLAVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        189002..190687
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvD-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0180"
FT                   /product="dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /function="2,3-dihydroxy-3-methylbutanoate =
FT                   3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate + H(2)O."
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00920
FT                   InterPro: Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT92"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00920"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSKGDPRRRHSAKVVDGPGKSASRAMLRAVGFTDEDFHKPQVG
FT                   IASTWSQVTPCNSHIGELAEKACAGADAAGGKGVIFNTITISDGIANGTEGMKYSLVSR
FT                   EVIADSIETVAACEGFDGLVALGGCDKNMPGCLMGMARLNRPSVFVYGGTIMPGKGHTD
FT                   IVSVFEAMGAHSRGDMDKIELKQIEETAIPGPGACGGMYTANTMASAIEALGMSLPGSS
FT                   AQNAVSEEKRDDCQRAGEAVLALLEQDIKPSDIMTRAAFENAITVVIALGGSTNAVLHL
FT                   IAMARTVGVPLSLDDFTEIGRRVPVLADLRPSGHYMMSELVAIGGIQPLMKVLLEAGLL
FT                   QGDCLTVTGRTLAENLADVSPYPLDQTIIAPLSAPLKAESHLRILYGNLAPDGAVAKIT
FT                   GKEGTHFSGPARVFGSEEEAQQRINDGTVVSGDVVVIRYEGPRGGPGMREMLTPTSAIM
FT                   GRGLGDEVALITDGRFSGGSHGFVVGHVTPEAFDGGPLALLENGDQITIDAEANTLVVA
FT                   LSDAELARRRANWQQPAPRYTRGVLAKYARLVGSASEGALTDLG"
FT   CDS_pept        190870..191748
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0181"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15629.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSVPIQPRKVAFDVSSVPRHWNAGDPVLTRFFDALSVHFPEGER
FT                   FFIQSVRNFQDQVTDSRLREDIRHFIRQEGQHGIVHDRFNDVMVGQGVDVEKVTANLRT
FT                   FIRTTQKYLPKKYQLAMTAAFEHFTATLGEAMVSEDSDMFRDADPVMRALFLWHGVEEV
FT                   EHKAVAYDLYQSAAGGGYLTRASALIVATLMVHLVVAPVFWNMLRLDGATRKPGVILRG
FT                   LNKLYGRKGILTGMLPEFLDWFRPGFHPWDTGMPEKVAAWLSEYEEHGDPMQASETIYG
FT                   PVGPVSLKVVA"
FT   CDS_pept        191778..192758
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15630.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAEYHKHTHRPGRHCGSSAIRDLLEFHGLNLTEAFCFGLGAGL
FT                   GITYVEIPNSDTPFIVHVRSMGFEEAVFSTLGVPFHWESWQDKEDAAKALDGYLDAGRP
FT                   ALLLTDIYHLPYFKSSTHFPGHAIVAWQRTDDGKTVLVSDTERPELLEVPRDKLALARF
FT                   SLTPPFIHHGSLFAPEDISVEISPEQVKSAIIRNAQTLKDGDKNQGIEALNTWINDLHR
FT                   WKDFEKWPWLLRFAYQVIEKRGTGGGGFRTMYAEFIDEAEEVIPALKKMGLSDLMRDSA
FT                   SAWSALADCLRLGSESETFPTEMIREAIAKVREAELRYIDAALTL"
FT   CDS_pept        192777..193712
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0183"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVNSISKDLLAASGFFGASHPLFGAFGIEMEEVAPDGVVMGMP
FT                   CVPDMCDSNGVLHRGAIATLMDTTCGLAIFIRLGDMRPIATIDLRVDFITMPGINEAIY
FT                   CKVVCFAIEGDIAYVRGEAFGRSGDDVLASVSGSFAIGTLGPSFDKPIAKEKDNKKDVP
FT                   KEQSGEVGSDIRNEAPPSHHALPDESPYSKFLGIWLGDDDGVKTYEMSFRDKHVGNPLI
FT                   KTFHGGILASFAEIVAGSYLTSNNGINDKSICSSMTFDYLRPAFAGTLRAEPRIIREGR
FT                   RFIIVVVDLFIEKNKVSQGRFIYKRALETI"
FT   CDS_pept        193760..195310
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0184"
FT                   /product="long-chain-fatty-acid-CoA ligase, putative"
FT                   /function="Synthesis of Acyl-CoA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01734"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT88"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01734"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15632.1"
FT                   /translation="MYITQTLRRAVQLNGEGTATIFAGRRQTWKKFEDRIARLANGLVG
FT                   LGVESGDRVAILSLNSDRYMEYFYAVPWAGAAVNPINIRLAPPEIAFTLNDSGSKILFI
FT                   DDTFSALLPILRPQFESIKHVVFIGDGECPEGCIDYESLIVQSERMSDVDAGGDDLAGL
FT                   FYTGGTTGRSKGVMLSHDNLVFNALNVVAEMGYGRDTVYMHAAPMFHLADMASTFAVTL
FT                   AAGTHGIVPRFDVDEVLAFIEREKITDALLVPTMVNLLASSGRIANYDVSSIRRMLYGA
FT                   SPMPEAVLISAMEQMPKASFAQGYGQTEASPIITTLAPEFHVAGGEKLRSAGRAALGVE
FT                   VMVVNENDEEVPRGTVGEICVRGGNVMRGYWGMESTTEETLRNGWLHTGDLAYMDEDGF
FT                   VFIVDRAKDMVISGGENIFSVEVEGAIYSHSAVQECAVIGIPDEKWGESVHAIVVLCEG
FT                   SSASETDIIDHCREKIAGYKVPRSIEFRSEPLPISGAGKVLKNELRSPYWEDKSMRVN"
FT   CDS_pept        195349..196521
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0185"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the first step in oxidation of fatty
FT                   acids"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02770 InterPro: Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT87"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02770"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15633.1"
FT                   /translation="METSVNLDFNEEEKKFRESIRQWMVENVPEDVRSCTARGAMPDKS
FT                   MQQRWERLLGSKGWLTTTWPEQYGGPGWSATQRYIFDLERALAGAPPTSPFGVAMVGPV
FT                   LYTFASEEQKERWLPGIQSGETLWCQGYSEPNAGSDLASLKTRATLNGDHYLVNGQKIW
FT                   TTQAHWADMMFCLVRTDNTVKQQQGISFLLIDMKTPGLEVRPIYSIDGHHHLNEVYFTD
FT                   VKVPVENLVGKEGMGWTIAKFLLTHERTTIAGVADIHHEINRLKSAMESLPTENERQQA
FT                   QRRLASLEIDLMALEYTNFRTVAATDEGKPFGPESSGLKIKGTELQQRVSQAMVEIGGL
FT                   MSLPWDNKQPIGDEVFNQASRRYNFLRACTIYGGSNEIQKNVLAKMLLGL"
FT   CDS_pept        196530..197645
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0186"
FT                   /product="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the first step in oxidation of fatty
FT                   acids"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.3"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity InterPro: Acyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15634.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKLPENTTMIADTARRYLKDNYSFDTYIAQLDESNHLDEGRWQ
FT                   AMTDLGWFGLPFAESVGGYGGTLLDVSAIVQEMGAALCLDPYVDLIVSPGKLLEHVNTS
FT                   TSLSLLEKVIAGDARVACGFYDRHAGYNILKPSLRLNSGRLSGQKHIVSDGGCADTVLL
FT                   SAMSGDELVIIVLPIEACDVERYRLLDGSRAASLTLDDVEISEEMILCRGEDAKQAVLA
FT                   WYDYLCALDCARMYGASRQVFQSTLEYAQTRKQFGTAIGSFQVIQHYLVDLFIDLQQLE
FT                   SMLLMVSVKAESDCISERVRATAGAKAYYASQAVIIAQQGIQIHGGVGVTEELNIGHYF
FT                   RLITHCSLSHGDREHHITRFSQVGDSAHGGI"
FT   CDS_pept        197626..199245
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0187"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, GMC family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase GMC family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glucose-methanol-choline (GMC) oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15635.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMEAFDFIVVGAGSAGCVLANRLSESGKYSVCLIEAGPHDNSGF
FT                   VNIPFGLIGLIKKGKRNWGYDTAPQKNLNNRSLYWPRGKTLGGSSSINAMVYIRGQQQD
FT                   YDDWAAEGASGWAWKDVQPIFNAHENNEEYPKDSFHGVGGPLNVTRVKDINPLTPMFIR
FT                   AGEELGYPRNDDFNGPDQKGFGRFQVTQKDGRRWSSARAFLDPARGRKNLTIMTEIQVR
FT                   RVLFGDGRAIGVEIRDGDGNVTKIGAHKEVVLSGGAINTPQLLMLSGIGDKKHLNEVGI
FT                   NCLHHLPEVGANLQDHLDMTVLIKDRSRQSIGMSPFFLPRLIRAFYQYFRHRRGFLASN
FT                   AAEAGAFVSLLSDEDRPDAQFHFLPAFLRDHGRQLTPGFGCTIHVCQLRPKSRGWIRLA
FT                   NSDPLAAPIIDPNYLSDPEDVSVLREGVKLARKVFHSKSFQPAFGGDDEPNSSIVSDAD
FT                   IDADIRQRAETIYHPVGTCRMGSDDGAVVDVRLRVNGVKGLRVADASIMPLLISGNTNA
FT                   PCMMIGERAAQFILSDIEGAAC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200034..200918)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0188"
FT                   /product="predicted metal hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15636.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSNPVKSIKKLSGALVGIPPRHINFSFPENMPKYFYAGNATAT
FT                   TFFAMLSGFFPPGERYFMESVRHFRNEVKDETLRAEISGFMGQEAIHGREHDRLNNILS
FT                   EYGFDMQAPDRFVKIGLAILEKLPPSTRLAATTFMEHFTALLAEQLLNDEQFVQQADPE
FT                   MIKIWQWHALEELEHKSVAYDVYELIGNSRIERAAAALASVVVLLPMLGVTWSWMLAKD
FT                   GQLGNLKDNIKGLNVLLGRNGFVSRILSRLPEFVEPNFHPNQHNTKQLESNWRDKLFAV
FT                   GGALHDQYSNSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(200959..201825)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0189"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase short chaindehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   family identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15637.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSFSGKVAAITGAGSGIGQATAIALAKKGCHLAISDISQESLEK
FT                   TIKMLAHYPVKVSSHVVDVSDREAVYKYADDTVTEHGKVNIIMNNAGVGLGETVENMSY
FT                   ENFEWLMNINFWGVVYGTKAFLPHLKRADEGHIINISSVFGIIGVPTQSAYNAAKFAVR
FT                   GFTESLREELDIEGGRVSATSVHPGGVKTNIARNSRMGDMGDMGIGDKEDIADMFEKIA
FT                   MTTPETAAKTILKAVRKNRRRVLVGGDAIMLDTTQRLMPTGYQRLLEVMFKKQQGKNSK
FT                   TARKGIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201822..203348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0190"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="(monooxygenase flavin-binding family) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Flavin-containing
FT                   monooxygenase (FMO)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15638.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRHLDVLIIGAGLSGVGAACHLNRDCPDLRYEIVERRKRVGGT
FT                   WDLFRYPGIRSDSDMFTLGYNFRPWTDTKMLADGPSIRKYIEETAEQHQVVDKIHFGLK
FT                   VLSEEWSSESNRWTVTAQNEETGEEETFTAGFVLNCTGYYNYDAGHTPKIPGITRFGGD
FT                   VIHPQHWPENYDYSGKRVVVIGSGATAVTLVPAMADNASHVTMLQRSPSYVASVPEQDL
FT                   ISKNLRRVLPEMVVYRMARARNVLLQRSVFQLSIRKPKAIRRLLLAAARKQLGPDFDMK
FT                   HFQPHYNPWEERLCAVPKGDLFRVLREGKASVVTDHIASVTKTGIKLKSGELLPADIIV
FT                   TATGLDLQMFGGASIRVDGKEPSISDTMMYKGLMLENIPNMAFVFGYTNASWTLKADIA
FT                   SEFVCRLLKHMQKTGADKVTPVDEEDCGTDVNFLNLRSGYIQRADDRLPRQGTKQPWQT
FT                   LNDYLRDLPALRYGKLDDGYLHFEGKNLHKPKRKLVQQLLGSALTKEAQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203345..204301)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0191"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01738 InterPro: Alpha/beta hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01738"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15639.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYQDNPTTRNQSASSAPPETGRDIQFQGNGGLALSATRFGDPKS
FT                   PQVLLLHGGGQTRHAWTHTATVLAKAGYCATIIDARGHGQSQWCPKGDYSATALVSDLR
FT                   AIIQSLPSSPYIVGASMGGLTAMLALGEEASLNCRGLVLVDVAPKLERNGVRRIIEFMR
FT                   RHRDGFDSLEQVRDAVAAYNPGRKAPANSQGLRKNLREDVNGRLHWHWDPAFLDHAEIP
FT                   ETDESMFGGARLNRAARHLSMPILLIRGYHSDVLSETGAQELLALVPQAQYRVIEQAGH
FT                   MVAGDRNSIFTGAVMDFLQSIDPPIQQIRSTERRVKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(205496..208585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15640.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKKTNIYQLFTALLVATIASILYGCGGDDEGDVTTTTTWQAPD
FT                   SLIFSYPYPDQIEVPSSALVVLRFSTELDQEVIDDIDTRLLLVSDPDDSTVAVEYQVTD
FT                   NGRGLVLHPLSPLLPAETYHLAVSGAGLGAIDGDSVARVQFQTAGSQAGAAEAMGAGPF
FT                   TLLSAPPLDQPQLLASNDDASRPNDMSTFRMAFNQTLDPTSTSYGENGTVQLRDNLGQL
FT                   VPASLFLQGRYLSLDPSQDLEPVEHTLTITGLRAQTTGAELPEYNRTFVPVSTLPRATS
FT                   ILKVGSLGAEQPDLTSLLTGNPINQVPVQSFVLGNESFTALSGDLAADLGFAPDFPGAV
FT                   PLRVPAGSVLRGSPVDVNILGEIPSGLETGEVTITLLSDANGYLIPNPFSDSPSVPRYA
FT                   LLNMDAAMSAEGMAPNGALSQNLLNVQVAGLAVVEDGVLVLDAVSVVEPEVLGLEKASG
FT                   LLSFRMEAYENQRQAPSPTPDARPLQLHSWVPGIFQPNARPGDPIILNFNKPLDPASVF
FT                   LDGAIQVRVDGVVQTFEMRHDGATVVISEDILEHGKDIQVTLTSLLRDTQGNSLNQDRT
FT                   LDIRLPEFILPNGNVNELRSPLVSAVFPGYPCAMTGAVLTGPRENWRNGRCVGGKSSDP
FT                   LYPVPNLFKDFSLRAIFSRSIDIATVNENTFVVERFNTGNNAWELVNGRLKVFAQRTEF
FT                   YPESPWQVGDLYRYTLHSEAGSPNCGGNAICSNDGAPIQTRQLSQSSSTAPGLREGGPN
FT                   LTNHFVVTGEEDRITRVSLRSLPVADVNANLSLEDSEQGAEPDGNGGATAEFNYLQLQL
FT                   KDFSGVVTDANIGCDIGEDCPEKKFAFVGAGALQAGVSSYEPDVTVNRRLIDSDPGTSN
FT                   EVTGAVIAKVFPTILPTTSVFLQARALGIISIPLDTGPLMLRLAYENNNPITGYITQTP
FT                   DGPWFSTTFDLMVDAPELEPRLIIELGHDIRSKLITGVVLEGPLRFVDDGRLILKVRNP
FT                   DPLIIPANIDLLGIGLAGVELEVPPLGVDLTFTFLPVKNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208619..209983)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15641.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPSTKTKRLPLIAVICGTALLSPSLTIAGAGDGASNYGLGPMNV
FT                   GSALAFSPFTSNSWSVYYNPAAMARSEEGELSIVAQYGDQELRGKSLGGSAPLDRENDV
FT                   LSDSSSELLLIGFKSRIAGISSTKRPIYFGLNVGTDEYTSNLLPYQANTSQEGQFLRYE
FT                   SQPLYLAFGGAVSNIIRGVDVGASARLTLEAKAKLETVSDLGGNTDSENLSLEASPSLS
FT                   PALGINIRSGEMFCGSSECMPFGMDKLEVALFWRDESSYEVSVDANVVVPGVIPEPGLS
FT                   LALSTIDTYQPEVLGAALLLPVGKFELTAGIEQHKWSALEREFASDTIRDQANLAFDDI
FT                   TIPRIGVSYQWSESMKLFAGAALEDSPLKSNRSQDVNYLDTDKKIFGLGASYRLANAPV
FT                   LHMPLELAFAYQYQMLDEADFELTSINSPSNPNSYETLRADGEIQVFSSSLSLKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(210379..211977)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0194"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /note="monooxygenase flavin-binding family (oxydoreductase
FT                   with NADH or NADPH as one donor, and incorporation of one
FT                   atom of oxygen) identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Flavin-containing monooxygenase (FMO)"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15642.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMAAFATQNPRYNISPDHEVIIIGAGISGIGAAIQLRADGIKDI
FT                   LILERSEDVGGTWRDNRYPGIAVDISSFTYSFSFEQNANWSRVFAPGNELYQYTRQVTS
FT                   KYGIYPLIRFGVEVTRASFDLANHLWVLELGDGRQLRARHIVSACGGLISPKMPDIEGL
FT                   EKFQGEVIHTARWPDDLDLSDKRVAVIGTGATAVQLLPEIAVKARQLDVYQRTPIWVLK
FT                   KPDHTLPGWLKSLFRTVPGLQRTLRGATDTASETLMVLSTIYYRQAPWLVRMCEKAGIA
FT                   NMRKQLPNRKDLWEKLTPKYGFGCKRPTFSNEYFRTFARDNVELVTTPIKHITSSGITT
FT                   DDGRSRRIDTLILATGYKTFEKGNIPSFDVIGSNSINLGDFWHDHRYQAYEGLTIPGYP
FT                   NFYIMLGPYALIGTSYFKMVEGNAIHLSRCIREANRRGATQVEIRQSVHDDYFRNIQKR
FT                   QQNTVFLNHNCAQSNSYYFDHHGDAPMLRPSTSLEMLWRAKHLPMNHYQFSRLGDHPNP
FT                   TTPSTVESKRVSRIP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211974..212933)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="estB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0195"
FT                   /product="lipase/esterase"
FT                   /function="hydrolysis of water soluble or insoluble esters,
FT                   including triglycerides"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="(lipase/esterase family protein) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; InterPro:
FT                   Esterase/lipase/thioesterase/carboxylesterase family active
FT                   site"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15643.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIPAHLMKLLLRAGVKRDIRDPDKLVKHLRRAMNAPLAPSPLP
FT                   RGIRLQRGKVAGTAGHWLSPTDPQTTILYLHGGAFIGGRLATYHNFCGHLARTLNARVF
FT                   LPDYRLAPEHPFPAATDDAFNVYRELMADPRPIVIAGDSAGGNLTLVTLLRARDHKLRM
FT                   PACAVAISPASDARGNLMSRQANSDSDAMLSHCMIEVATDVYLAGADPAHPYASPITQD
FT                   FTGLPPLLFTVSSEECLRDDAYAAAHCARQAGVPVQLLERKDMPHVWPVFTFLLPEAKQ
FT                   DLPTIVRFLRKYLATTDAHEEAFHTANESDTTIPEISS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212972..213811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0196"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase short chaindehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   family identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01500 InterPro: Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   (SDR) superfamily"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT76"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01500"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15644.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSMKKKPLPPSTQAAAVITGAGSGIGRSFAYEVARRGGSVLCV
FT                   DIDAERAEQVASNLRALGNHAIAQQCDVGDQAQMESLAENAESLLGRPVTLLINNAGVG
FT                   LGGPIGEVSLEDWHWCMNVNLWGAIHGCHFFAPALRDLGYGGIINVASAAAFGSAPEMT
FT                   AYNVTKAGVLALSETLSSELAGTGVQVTALCPTVVPTNIVENGRLPERRRDFASSAMTR
FT                   FALTNADQVARQTLNALDRGDLYMLPQIDGRIAWRLKRLTPRLYARAIGEAYRILAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213808..214740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0197"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15645.1"
FT                   /translation="MALANRKIGYDEVVTRDIHFPMNIENVARHWFGNDPWSTHWMNAI
FT                   LAAVPDGERWVMNSARRQLSKLDDPEVLNAAKEFIRQERIHAREHDEMNAIGVQHGVPI
FT                   DKVEGVFKLIRKQLQHRLSDDMQSSIAAAFEHFTAIISSVLLEHPELFDETHPELRAML
FT                   YWHFVEETEHKSVSYDVFVDASGGGFRSYRLRASGMLLAIALGFPLMIGNQTYLLYKDR
FT                   QILNLRSAAKMTKVLFWRPGILSKVLGGVTPYFSPTFHPWDDDNRDVIRIWKRAYEKTG
FT                   DAQKAYQALRDHRAKHAPETLSAPQAEPA"
FT   CDS_pept        214922..215527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0198"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /function="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKKNQAMSVAETDREFVLGAAARLFRQKGFDKTTVKEIAEACG
FT                   MLPGSLHYRYPSKESILVDLMRLALEQASGSLSEAIKGECDPLEQVRLGINAHLELLVG
FT                   GSDKVYVLLFEWRSLHGASRQEMIDLRDRYELLWSAMLKSLSSQGLIRADVDRDLLRLI
FT                   GLGALNWVATWFNEDGRYTVKDIGDFVWAVIKDGVIKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(215704..216819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0199"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /function="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15647.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARTFLDSMGTFQDNQGHSQGVIMPKTSQQEGPQTPEADIPSNY
FT                   SRLIARELGLAARQLPKLLRGTGLDVEQLLKEDSLLTATQQIRILRNALALSGKPEFGL
FT                   RLGSRLTPATHGVMGLVAYSSPNLLAALQAFHTFLPTRASFIQLHLQQVDDLLVCLANF
FT                   QVVVDEDVERCLAEAVIKAFFEMGEFIVGHPLYEAEVYFRHPAPTYQAVYPDYLPGSIH
FT                   FGSNQLKLTFPMELCRIPNASANNENYSLAFQQCESMLARLQNHEPDYQTLLKKMMLSH
FT                   PAGTLCEEEAAGALFISKRTLSRKLKEENSSFRKVRAEILSRQASAYLRDTQLSVEAIA
FT                   SLLNYHDTASFRRAFKRWFGMPPDQYRQRTD"
FT   CDS_pept        216875..217195
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdx"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0200"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 2Fe-2S"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ferredoxin"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5CA10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5CA10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15648.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKITFIENDKTEHVTEFEAGITLMQVALDNAVPGIDGDCGGECA
FT                   CGTCHLIVPEEWFDKTGPINDAEEQMLSMTPERAKTSRLGCQVKATEAMDGMTVQLPEF
FT                   QM"
FT   CDS_pept        217210..218622
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="p450"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0201"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="(oxidoreductase cytochrome p450 family protein)
FT                   (acting on paired donors with incorporation of molecular
FT                   oxygen) identified by sequencesimilarity"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VM62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VM62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15649.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSSSTSNDIQAKIINATSKVVPMHLQIKALKNLMKVKRKTIGT
FT                   SRPQVHFVETDLPDVNDLAIEDIDTSNPFLYRQGKANAYFKRLRDEAPVHYQKNSAFGP
FT                   FWSVTRYEDIVFVDKSHDLFSAEPQIILGDPPEGLSVEMFIAMDPPKHDVQRRAVQGVV
FT                   APKNLKEMEGLIRKRTGDVLDSLPLDTPFNWVPVVSKELTGRMLASLLDFPYDEREKLV
FT                   GWSDRLSGASSATGGEFTNEDVFFDDAADMAWAFSKLWRDKEARQKAGEEPGFDLISML
FT                   QSNEDTKDLINRPLEFIGNLALLIVGGNDTTRNSMSGGVLALNQFPEQFEKLKANPKLI
FT                   PNMVSEIIRWQTPLAYMRRVAKQDVELNGQTIKKGDRVLMWYASGNQDERKFENPEQFI
FT                   IDRKDTRNHVSFGYGVHRCMGNRLAELQLRILWEELLPRFENIEVIGEPERVQSNFVRG
FT                   YSKMMVKLTAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        218643..220280
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alkJ2"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0202"
FT                   /product="alcohol degydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.99.-"
FT                   /note="Alcohol dehydrogenase, GMC-oxidoreductase; FAD
FT                   flavoprotein oxidoreductase; Choline dehydrogenase (CHD)
FT                   (CDH)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15650.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEQQFDYVVVGAGSAGCAVAARLSESGSYSVLLLEAGPESRRNP
FT                   FVNMPLGFLQLMFSRRFNWQFNTEPQRHMYGRSLFQPRGKMLGGSSGMNAQVYIRGHAR
FT                   DYDDWAREGCEGWSYADVLPYFRKTEHYEPPLAPAEAEFHGEGGPLNVAERRYTNPLSS
FT                   AFVEAAVQAGHPHNKDFNGREQEGVGFYYAYQKDGARCSNARAYLEPAAGRSNLTVRSG
FT                   AHVTRVLLEGSRATGVEYRSATGLVQVRAGREVVLCGGAFNSPQLLMLSGIGPREELSK
FT                   HGIELRHALEGVGQNLQDHIDVFMRVKARSRQSISMHPSYWLKGMRALLQYLTGRRGVL
FT                   TSNGAEAGGFIRSRPEESIPDLQLHFGPMLYADHGRDFKTAMSGYGYIVMIYGLRPLSR
FT                   GRVGLHSADPLQAPLIDPNYMAETADVEQLVRGVHLVRKILAQRALESHHEVEISPGSA
FT                   LKSDDDLAEWVRTSGESAYHPVGTCKMGVDAMAVVDPRLRVHGLQGLRVVDASIMPTLV
FT                   GGNTNQPATMIAEKGAAMILEDAKHTDG"
FT   CDS_pept        220424..221656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0203"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /function="acting on iron-sulfur proteins as donors with
FT                   NAD+ or NADP+ as acceptor"
FT                   /EC_number="1.18.1.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase, GB:L19299 SP:P41131
FT                   PID:304015GB:X59066 GB:X65460 GB:D28126 GB:D14710
FT                   SP:P25705PID:28938 PID:34468 PID:559317 and
FT                   PID:559325;identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5CA08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5CA08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15651.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEKQDATVIVGGGHAAGALMTALIQKKYPHEVVLVGEEPYPPY
FT                   QRPPLSKTYLSGEVNEESLYLKPRSVYEGAGHQLRLGVRVENIDRDNKTLTLSDQSTLK
FT                   YGRLILATGSHVRRLNAPGSELKGIHYLHDIADTDTLRDQLSPGARLVIVGGGYIGLEV
FT                   AASASKKGVNVTVLEGAERLMQRVTGVEMSSFLYAKHSGSGVDVRLNTAVTGFKAGDQG
FT                   RVAGVTLANGETVDADVVLVSIGVIPETALAEAAGLSCEDGILVDEYVRTSDPSILAIG
FT                   DCTRHRNLFFEKMQRLESVANAVDQARTAAATLMGEDKPYDSAPWFWSNQYDVRLQMVG
FT                   LSQDHDERVMRGSTEDKAFAVFYLREGCVIAVDAVNMPIAFMVGKQLVQHRKSISADVL
FT                   SDLDVELKSLI"
FT   CDS_pept        222489..223181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15652.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAAMDFEAALQPSEYIDSDSPSVISFAETVVGDETDPIKKAVK
FT                   LYYAVRDDIRYDPYRICFSQEGLKASTTLANGYGYCVAKAVLLAAAGRAVGIPCRLGFA
FT                   DVKNHLSSEKLKEMMQTDVFAWHGYTELYIDTRWVKATPAFNQSLCDKTGVKPLEFDGI
FT                   HDSVLHAFDQAGNRHMEYLKEHGVFDDLPFQQILADFKKYYPAFKGLFGSSAAVAVEGR
FT                   FEDEASAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(223379..224242)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0205"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15653.1"
FT                   /translation="MICSMTAFARADRPLEGYGLVWEIKAVNHRYLEVSPRLPDALRSL
FT                   ENAVRERCRKRLARGKVEITLRYQQDESDAALELNEPLVKQLSDISRRVGDLVQHSGQV
FT                   NPMEILRHPGVLSTRQLDVALLQRESLTLLDEALQSLIDTRSREGEQLGKLIEERLDGI
FT                   IVQVEIVKAAIPRIKEAQRERLRSRIQDVIDSPDPDRLEQELVLLAQKMDVDEELDRLL
FT                   THVTEVRRILKKGGHIGRRLDFLMQELNREANTLGSKSVDSETTAAAVELKVLIEQMRE
FT                   QIQNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        224412..225128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rph"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0206"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /function="{trna}(n+1) + phosphate = {trna}(n) + a
FT                   nucleoside diphosphate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.56"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   3 exoribonuclease family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15654.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSGRAPDQLRELSFTRNYTVHAEGSVLVAFGNTKVLCTASVED
FT                   GVPRFLKGKGQGWLTAEYSMLPRSTHTRSGREATRGKQGGRTLEIQRLIGRSLRAAVDM
FT                   KALGERTIYLDCDVLQADGGTRTASISGACVALVDAFTYLLETKKIKNDPLTGLVGAVS
FT                   VGMYKDTPVLDLDYAEDSNAGTDMNVVMTQQGGFIEIQGSAEGAPFTREQSDNLLELAE
FT                   NGIGEIIKAQQVALGW"
FT   CDS_pept        225207..225875
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0207"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="biosynthesis of pyrimidine nucleotides:
FT                   Alpha-D-ribosyldiphosphate 5-phosphate (PRPP) and orotate
FT                   are utilized to form pyrophosphate and orotidine
FT                   5'-monophosphate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01744 InterPro: Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT65"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01744"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15655.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKNYKKHFLRFAEERKALKFGEFTLKSGRNSPYFFNAGTFNSG
FT                   EALARLGRYYADAIMASGLEFDMLFGPAYKGIPLVAAVSVALAEHHGRDYPWAFNRKEA
FT                   KDHGEGGWLVGAPLQGRVLVIDDVITAGTAIREVATMFEKTDASMAGVMVALDRQECGK
FT                   EPSEAGKGLSAIQEVEQALGVPVGSIVTMSDIVAWLEQQPDSEAVVEPMREYRERYGVQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        225878..226510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15656.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVVLLMAFILVSPLLPSSVWARSGQRANERMPDGAYFRHETTD
FT                   GVVHLNRTLTMDAIRNGYQLLDQYGRVLEDVEGVELNDAQAKAQRMKQARQAREDRDML
FT                   RLYAGPEDAERARDRRVEALELSISYEENNLAQLQAKLDDEIATAARNERAGREVPEVV
FT                   KEAIDRLQRQIITAEKKLSEFDQEIDQANQQYAPIIERLEVIEKGQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(226609..227193)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttk"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0209"
FT                   /product="ttk protein, putative"
FT                   /function="regulation of transcription"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator TetR family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Bacterial regulatory
FT                   proteins TetR family"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKPSRKEQILQSLAHMLEAAPGGRITTAGLAREVGVSEAALY
FT                   RHFPSKAKMFEGLISFIEEAIFSRINRIVEDGQASDQVEQILTLLLAFTERNPGITRLL
FT                   TGDALTGENARLHLRIQQFYDRVESQVKKVLRDAELKEGLRTQATPTVTANLLLAVAEG
FT                   RIAQFVRSGFKIKPGQDWPAQWALLQPTLFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227397..228296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0210"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /function="ATP + N-acetyl-L-glutamate = ADP +
FT                   N-acetyl-L-glutamate 5-phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="(acetylglutamate kinase,
FT                   N-acetyl-L-glutamate-5-phosphotransferase) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative identified by match to
FT                   TIGRFAM protein family HMMTIGR00761; putative InterPro:
FT                   Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT62"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00761"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15658.1"
FT                   /translation="MDANSAHDTARILIEALPYIQRFAGTTVVIKYGGNAMENEELKNS
FT                   FARDVVMMKQVGIHPVIVHGGGPQIGELLERLGKESKFVQGMRVTDRETMDVVQMVLGG
FT                   LVNKDIVNLIQHNGGQAIGLTGKDGRLIKARKMVLKASDADSPALQASEIIDIGHVGEV
FT                   QGIDTRIIDLLAGSDFIPVIAPIGVDDNGASYNINADLVAGKVAEVLRAEKLILLTNVP
FT                   GLKDKQGQILTGLTTERVNSLIKDGTIYGGMLPKIGCALEAVQNGVHTAHIIDGRVSHA
FT                   VLLEILTDKGIGTLISKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228475..230829)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0211"
FT                   /product="Phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase"
FT                   /function="d-mannose 1-phosphate = d-mannose 6-phosphate /
FT                   d-glucose 1-phosphate = d-glucose 6-phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Phosphoglucomutase and phosphomannomutase family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLPLVTAGIIGVIAATGCLYVYQIKQLQPEQQHTQAQLLARS
FT                   LANQVHSTIEISRKQLDILSNRRDANRALADNDLSSFNMHQQQWFPEASVQLISHRDSD
FT                   MSRLSYTAQELLKKASLGQKPEPVIIAGDIPRLVIARATHNEFGSLLLTQSLVPLATAL
FT                   RASIPNGGALAVKYAGTPLLNNKQRASGGTAQVTQGPVEVSLALRAHSDNSLIVAILGV
FT                   SLGAVAILLTTLLVNRLLNRALRQDVAELIRYSDELIHQPGVTARDHFQFPVLKGANEA
FT                   SARLAQKLRERAGATRPHAAAQTDALLVEENDDDSILLIDDDGGDQAVPDSIFRAYDIR
FT                   GIAGDTLTAQGTYLLGRAIGSEAGELGQQTVLVARDGRLSSPELSRSLIKGLLESGRDV
FT                   VNLGLVPTPVLYYATEVLETQTGIMLTGSHNPPQHNGLKIVMNGDTLYGERILALSQRI
FT                   KNNAFSEGRGHEEERDIADRYLNDIASDIVLARPLKIAIDCGNGATGELAPRLFSQLGC
FT                   EVAPLYTEIDGNFPNHAPDTGNPDNLTDLIRVVQEQELDLGLAFDGDGDRVAVVTNTGE
FT                   IIWPDRLLMLFAKDLLARSPGADILFDVKCSRALPAIIRKNGGRPLMYKTGHSLIKAKM
FT                   KESGTALAGEISGHIFFADRWFGCDDGAYAGARLLEILSLQDDTAGQVFDQFQTGATTP
FT                   ALYIDATDDNKFALIDALEAHADQFTGGRPTTIDGLRVDFPDGWGLVRASNTTPSLVAR
FT                   FEGRDEEALERVKEQFRKQLHAIDKSLKLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230980..231432)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0212"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /function="dUTPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="identifiedby sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   dUTPase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15660.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLQYRVLDTRLGDSIPLPHYATDGSAGLDLRAMVKEPLTLQPGD
FT                   TELLPTGMSIFIDDPGYAGMILPRSGLGHKHGIVLGNLVGLIDSDYQGELMVSCWNRGQ
FT                   QPFTLEPGERVAQLVIVPVMQVELKQVESFSASKRGEGGFGHSGRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231510..232709)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0213"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenate-cysteine ligase"
FT                   /function="flavoprotein affecting synthesis of dna and
FT                   pantothenate metabolism"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.5"
FT                   /note="(phosphopantothenoylcysteinedecarboxylase/
FT                   phosphopantoth enate--cysteine ligase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15661.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLMNKRVLLGVTGGIAAYKAADLVRRLQDVGAQVRVVMTQGAC
FT                   EFITPLTMQALSGHPVHTTLLDPTAEAAMGHIELARWADLVLIAPASANFMARLAHGHG
FT                   NDLLTTLCLATGAPIAIAPAMNQQMWADISTQKNQLILQEKGITIFGPGSGSQACGEVG
FT                   AGRMLEPLEIIQQAAEVFDNQLLTGKHVVITAGPTRESIDPVRYITNKSSGKMGFALAE
FT                   AAAEAGAKVTLIAGPVYLPTPSRVERVDVIRAVDMYETCMDVVENGCDVFIATAAVADY
FT                   RPTVTADHKIKKSTEEIHLTLVKNPDIVASVAEHAKRPFTVGFAAETQDVMAYAQGKLV
FT                   NKKLDMIATNDVSGTNVGFNSDNNALTVIWPSGHKVLPLASKAQIAKQLIELIAIRYKD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        232968..233642
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0214"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadC homolog"
FT                   /function="involved in dna repair"
FT                   /note="(DNA repair protein (family RadC)) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: DNA repair protein
FT                   radC family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15662.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITDWPEDERPREKLLARGAQALSDAELLAIFLRTGQQGLTAVD
FT                   LARRQLVSSGGLRAMLDLSPERMAHLPGMGVARRALLLAALELGRRYLAEPLERGLPLD
FT                   NPDKAGQLLTAQLRGLPFEVFACLFLDNKHRLIAFEKLFQGTIDAAAVYPREVVRRAME
FT                   HNAAAVILAHNHPSGVAEPSQSDHAITRRLVEALGLVEVRVLDHLVIGDGGWVSLASRG
FT                   AV"
FT   CDS_pept        233902..234138
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0215"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosomal protein L28"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15663.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVCQVTGKRPVTGNRVSHSNIKTKRRFEPNLHHHRFWVESEKR
FT                   FVRLRVSSKGMRIIDKKGIDSVLADIRSRGNRV"
FT   CDS_pept        234161..234328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0216"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15664.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPIREKIRLVSSAGTGHFYTTTKNKRLHPEKMETKKYDPVVRK
FT                   HVAYKEAKIK"
FT   CDS_pept        234902..235357
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT55"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15665.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLIRRVKKIVKGVVALEFLLVSPLVIGLVYAAATYGVLFSWQM
FT                   RMQVSVDRAAAAATTLDRNTTSDPGVMAASLANGALANNVPTFMGSVPADACVTVGAEV
FT                   VCDLSIALTDGGCSEASGVATGPDQLGIFGGFPPLPDCLSVTSRVTI"
FT   CDS_pept        235444..236340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0218"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15666.1"
FT                   /translation="MGARWLYMLPALILSVVAVILALVGLARDPSPAKPERAGADEALA
FT                   QQRAADKPKYTYWVATRELNIGSIVADDDFQKIDVSAPLSSALQADAQVVGQRLFQHVR
FT                   NGEILSQVHLEAGNRLAQSVPAQFRAFAIDIDNASAVGGLLEPGDLVDVLVHFRKGQDE
FT                   QPTSMILLKAIEVLAVKGQLQDADKTDEEKEKSRSRNATAVLAIPREALPKLLLADSNG
FT                   ELRLAMAGEDIGSEQNESAGGGAVGLSGKEQKELMLTTKLDSLFPEKKPVRRSVAPPRG
FT                   NKVEVYEGSTSRSTYVR"
FT   CDS_pept        236330..237550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0219"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein, probable"
FT                   /note="Bacterial type II and III secretion system protein
FT                   family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15667.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVEVIQKKVSERCNGKSRVAGTVLSRRSLFAMLLSHLSVVGIAL
FT                   SALFSVPVGADSFEKVMRMGPGDQHVVAFADRVTKVATSSPDAVAVAVSAPAELLLTAQ
FT                   QEGSSVLTVWLDGMDEPLRSTVVVAATAGKRLPFGTQVQTDIRIMEVSRSKLNSFGFEY
FT                   SNIFDGGNTQVGVASPGGGGPSDSFNLFRLGKNSTTIINALESGGFAYTLAKPSLTALS
FT                   GQTATFLSGGEFPVPTRSDNNGVQVEFKSFGIGLALTPTVISGDQIILKVAPEVSELDF
FT                   SAGVESAGTSIPGLRVRRSETTVSLAPGETFIISGLVSQNTVNNSNRIPGLGNLPVLGA
FT                   FFRSGQLSREDKEMVMVVTPHLVSPGSSTEAGPLPGAGYHNSSTGWLDMMTETRNGSRP
FT                   VRHGLSW"
FT   CDS_pept        237563..238762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15668.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEESLLAVVEDEGAYAWLDDALQGSGRIERVSRSDLSRVLRLLE
FT                   ATNSTVALVEVSDVDSSQSMAVITALSNARPWITVMALCRYADQETLLQCMRAGARDCV
FT                   IVGCEAVELRDRLRRHQLVRPGHVGDELTSRTKNLILVAGVSPRVDTTFLTQNIAATMA
FT                   SCSSQQTTLAIDVVSNSEQIFHLENRGTYDLTQLLASPDTVDHTLIETALEEYRPGLRL
FT                   LAGGTGVDFLGDQGVDLFIALSRLMGMFDRIILNVGCEQHSSWIKTIGVHVSDLIVAAH
FT                   PEVGQLKAVREHIANWRPHLPKDSEVHFVIDGYESAIPPSLDDVNGSTGVEVAAAFPMD
FT                   WKHRLESINLGVPIRESAPRSAYNRKMNGLVSDLMGGRDPNIKSVQGGWVAKLMHGNKA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        238846..240018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0221"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system protein"
FT                   /note="Type II/IV secretion system protein family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15669.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRIDEEYQQLKASVHQRVVERLDEDGIEVARNNKKRVEEAINR
FT                   AVQQHIVERRIPLSNQDVAQLIRDMIDEVTGFGPLEPLLRDNRINDILVNGPKNVFIEV
FT                   AGVLQRAQVRFVDDDHVVRVIRRILAPLGRRLDEASPMVDARLPDGSRVNAIIPPLALD
FT                   GSSISIRKFNKHHLTAEELIRSGSMTQECLNTLITAVQNRRNILVSGGTGTGKTTILNL
FT                   ISHYIPQNERILTIEDSAELMLGHPHVVRLETRPANTEGKGKVTARELVVNALRMRPDR
FT                   IVLGEVRSGEIIELLQAMNTGHEGSMSTIHANGSREALVRVETLLAVSGYDASEKAIAR
FT                   LIGSALDMIIQLKRLPDGRREISEIVSLQPTEEDPYQMECLYRSPSSKES"
FT   CDS_pept        240138..240944
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15670.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARIYSQSLDVSSAAIDSRLGSGSFDRLQLKAGLRLSNSSIAVG
FT                   LLLFLALLAIIQAFVGLMFVILLLVSAILFAVFYWNYRYQKRRRLIFESTPEVIDDVIR
FT                   GIDAGRSLEQALVNALNDAPKVFFPLLFRLRSAVESGRDYTGLIDDFSKLYRIPPLTFV
FT                   AVALRTSSHYGSAVRPVLKKVSRSLRSQQEMRREFLAATAETRFTAMAFAVLPLVIGAS
FT                   LIGLNESFRDVLLDTESGQKMLMTSIGLIVVGTIIVFRMVQGVGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        240937..241797
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0223"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15671.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNFMLALLCALLALWLVFKAGRWERRRKVMGRLHNHGGDETESQ
FT                   DLVALGLSSRLISSALMREDYNEVYEALKLTGKEPEKIPTLYLAFCWVLPIALALLGIL
FT                   LKGPFIALFLGVVGFIGSRRYFRSVAKVACHRQNQEAIEFAQLLSMLLEAGLSIERAFR
FT                   VAAVQSRPMIPGLVHRLDRFNRLMESGAERGVALDEIGEGKQIPVLHSLTRLLKQGGAL
FT                   GGAISESIEQLILEAQDVEKSRIKEEVNRVGAKMTVAMMIFMMPALFIIVGGPAGVNIV
FT                   QAITR"
FT   CDS_pept        241819..242502
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMNPGMAMVLALILGGCASQDQQLVISDFESFSPNVHCDKASD
FT                   PEGMVDLEMVDSLMSKSRPYAALAQLQKAPQENQEYWSRYGRLLAETGDLSRAKTVFTV
FT                   LRDECKSGEAYHGLGIVAMKQGDLSEAMDLFRYSVNALPASGKVRNDYGYALLVSGDYE
FT                   KAQYHLRTALELQNGQGVARQNLAIAYILGGNERGIAMLKEQYGFKRSELERAERLASG
FT                   FGVEL"
FT   CDS_pept        242499..242783
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15673.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTLLFFVTVFMSAFSYADAEQYDYGLSSPGLLSQHETTTERLL
FT                   KQQRLAPVTPESELSAQLYVDSQIRIGETFKTAIPDSLQERADSLSEGD"
FT   CDS_pept        242876..244546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15674.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNYMRNKKQHGSALVWFVSLTFIFLMVALVVDGSNLYNEKRRLQ
FT                   AAANAVASELAASGQTCFGSELASDATDLSNNAETILARDYPGRDFVVTSAQVVTVDGV
FT                   DGRYQVSPVVFDARESNGVAVSLSSPVRGLLAIFLEGDLSAHSVARKEVIATISTVNQT
FT                   AVLAQDNTVLGAVLGGVLGIGPIDPTDLTSLAGTTASIGELLQALGVDDVADLVSPVLS
FT                   AEDLAQALQVVGAVTEPTIDILDAAIQAGGLDGIPLSDVLGIVKGTTVPEDSEFPLYDT
FT                   VTSLVLKVAELAFSLPSITLDIPGLPGEEVTLELVVNQAPTVLIGAARWDPVEGDWLSK
FT                   AYGADIELTLTVNLDLGSLLGLSLGSLTVPLAISTGQGEVDLIAAQCASGNSQQVTFTT
FT                   NASVSGVGLDGEIDTTIAGGLIAVNAQVDASLFSSDDGQLHFEVTLLESDEPRTVAHGY
FT                   NSGQSVTNVGRIRLTLENLEVRLLGLGLLELLGLQGLVEGLINSVVSPILSSLSVSILT
FT                   PLLSSLGVQLGTLTVSVDDARQGAMSLIECSQALCASGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        244612..244830
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0227"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /function="involved in the transposition of the insertion
FT                   sequences."
FT                   /note="(transposase, putative) identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF04218"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT45"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04218"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15675.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKRRSFTPEFKQEVASLVLDQGYTVSQTSTSLGVVKSVLRRGV
FT                   KPLEAERQGVTPKKAVLLPGAAPDARA"
FT   CDS_pept        246133..246270
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15676.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGTCDICGVHRAQEELVDYWPLDDGGVEARCYYCSSSYHADKDD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        247037..247423
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0229"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance family protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="(gloxalase/bleomycin resistance family protein
FT                   putative) identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00903
FT                   InterPro: Glyoxalase/Bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/Dioxygenase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00903"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15677.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEVKATQHVLAVNNVDESERCFLDKLGFSVRFRVDGWSFLSLGS
FT                   FHIMLGHCPDEISAEATNEHSYFAYVNCVGIDDIYGDYRKRGVDIFQTISNKPWGLREF
FT                   GVVTPDGHRIMFGEDIGKSFARGL"
FT   CDS_pept        247660..248313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0230"
FT                   /product="glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="glutathione S-transferase family protein identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Glutathione
FT                   S-transferase N terminus"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15678.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSFHCLYSFRRCPYAMRARLGLLFAEMRVELREVELKNKPAQM
FT                   LTISPKGTVPVLQLFDGTVIEESRDIMIWALEKNDPQGLLYTKGAGQIDALIEQNDSEF
FT                   KYWLDRYKYADRYPEKTQTEYRQCGEAFLQVLEGLLIKHPFLLGDNVTLADVGIMPFVR
FT                   QFAHVDRDAFYSLPYPNLQVWLKRWLQHPFFLQAMVKYKPWCEGDELVLFPSYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(248364..248753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15679.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLATMRQPLLILFTFFALISTAQAYEQDCKLDILHSAIGANHSF
FT                   NLKVTCSGYYNTLTYLLRAKQNKNGVSRLDSETGQLYIRGNDQTSGGITIEMQEGDKVS
FT                   IEAKILQACEVLGEATLEYTHKESR"
FT   CDS_pept        248908..250992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="betT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0232"
FT                   /product="Choline-glycine betaine transporter"
FT                   /function="High-affinity uptake of choline driven by a
FT                   proton- motive force. Pathway: osmoregulatory
FT                   choline-glycine betaine pathway."
FT                   /note="(choline/carnitine/betaine transporter
FT                   familyprotein) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02028 InterPro: BCCT transporter"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT40"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02028"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15680.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNKGMMRNSTILVPVFLPAVIVSLLLIIGTISDPELAGEVFSSA
FT                   QAWITETFGWFYMLVVALFFLFIVGISMTSWGNIKLGPDHCEAEYSFPEWFAMLFSAGY
FT                   GIALLFFGVAEPVLHYSEPPVADPQTVEAAKQAMQIAFFHWGFHIWAIYGLVGLVMAYF
FT                   AFRHGLPLSMRSAFYPLIGEKIYGPIGHAIDVFAILGTMFGIATTLGLSAAQINAGLNY
FT                   LWDVPVGNMVQISAIAIVTAMATVSVVAGMDKGVKRLSILNMMLAVLLMLFVFVVGPTV
FT                   HILESFVQNTGSYLSNIVERTFNLQAYTHSDWIGNWTLFIFSWTIAWAPFVGLFIAKIS
FT                   RGRTIRQFVVGVMLVPSIFTFLWFSVFGDTALNLIMEQGYTELVTQVQADKAVALFQLF
FT                   DHLPLSSVVSFLAVLLIVTFFVTSSDSGSLVVDSLASGGVLETPAWQRIFWAVLEGVIA
FT                   SVLLLAGGLSALQTMTMVSALPFAIIILLAAVGMWRALVIEGHRETSLQAHMAHSRHMT
FT                   GSQWRHRLTAMIRYPTRQEVETFIRDTAMGSMTKVVDELRKVGWDASVDFDEQFIRAEL
FT                   VVNRDEHVGFIYDIRLITTPVPEYAYSSREARVNDAHEYCRAEVFLRRGGRSYDVFGYD
FT                   EVDIIRDMLDQFENYLHFLNVAPGKLPWEMAEHDDLLRDQSGGDSEGKKGEDGGSVKPA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251126..251845)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0233"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15681.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPMRPDADSPSPSPSATLEALTERLEALQEQGGEHFDPVRFSF
FT                   LASLTQRLATLPAPPAGTLSKLDNQLSEYQSAFSQAKATLDAAGEAGDDPAQFRPRLRR
FT                   ASQPAGPSPFAPLHRAYSLMTTDDSPEENNTLAGLLKQQEKQVLADNGASAPPLPPKQR
FT                   ELNALRQLRSQRQAQQARQRIDDAITQTPSDAGPLNSHRMVTRAIETLRELSPAYLEHF
FT                   VNYLDTLMSLEKIAPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(251823..252464)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0234"
FT                   /product="Flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="OmpA family protein identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00691"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT38"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00691"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15682.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDELHDSDAQASPVWAIFSDLMAALVGILVLLLVWVIGIQLELS
FT                   QSLEQEKAKRLAEEQRRMALEEALADPLASGRVTFNNGRIGISGSVLFQLNSDRLQPEG
FT                   KALLSDLVKPLQVFLSQHDDMLMVSGFTDALPINRGNGRYADNWGLSAQRALTVTRTLI
FT                   EQGMPADQVFAAAFGDNQPVAPNDDADSRARNRRVELTTVPRQSEKSDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(252461..254707)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0235"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15683.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLFALPFVLGAVAVIWIGTTFLGNPVAFTVTLLIAAVYGLGF
FT                   VELLRYRRDTAKLNLRLQQLPHPNDGRETLTRWLSELPNTLRHAVQRRVDGHPATLPGP
FT                   VLTPYLTGLLVMLGLLGTFVGMIVTLKGAATALDGSSELSAIRSALSAPIAGLSLAFGT
FT                   SIAGVAASAMLGLTATLCRRDRMDASRQLDDAVDGQLYRFSLNHQRETAYAALQSQSQV
FT                   FPELVTALHTLTGRMEQMGEQLTGNQQAFHNGLQEQYQGLARSVADSLRDTLTDSSRLA
FT                   AESAQSIMAQSLASLSEQAQGTHEKLNAITEQQLGALTERFRDTTEQAAEHWRAGLAEH
FT                   QQTSARLVSDISTSLAAHHDQFQHNSNSLLQQVRDTQQQLGNASEQQLATITGEFQTAS
FT                   RQALQDWNAGLEAHRASGAELLQQVRDTQQAVAEHSEKQFSAIAGQFQASTEQAAQQWQ
FT                   TGLSEQQRTVATLVNDIRNALHEHNSEFRDSAAGLLSGQQTGMDSLINQLGEQLSVLRD
FT                   QEAARGDAASERLAKLEATVSEHLGRLGTALEEPMMRLIETASETPKAVAEVISRLREE
FT                   MTHSSERDNELLEERRRIMAELDTLLSAQQDAAGAQRDAIDTLIRTSSETLSQVSDTFS
FT                   QQVSDQASQLNQVAGDVAGSAAEVASLSDAFATAVQVFSRANDTLLDNLQQVESSLEKS
FT                   SARADEQLGYYVEQAREVIELSMASQKEVIDALANLRHGDAPAHNGQRSVSGVN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(254704..255591)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15684.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGWPIRTTLGGTHSLWLRSPGRPVSFTAAMDNSMYRTQTPAHTG
FT                   PAGSRLVELLASLDPKAASSSHACFAERLGRLFDLSDTIALDTATQHRPKGPFTAQPDI
FT                   SETLQADLLKTRNTLLENLSHSFAGKQAASVISLPPLNKDIPAGKRPTFGPYERFHQAH
FT                   QRQMIAALTNLRLRARRHLCAHSAELARLAELDAVFEHGLSTYVRRCFSAMPAFLEKRY
FT                   RVLWQQGQHTPPQEWMAANGWLSQFCQEIQMLLLAELDARQEPILGLLDAAAGATTDAD
FT                   TRLTDIDDKESTTP"
FT   CDS_pept        255802..256083
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0237"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15685.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMEAGKQMIADIKSKLDELESELDQLEKQGEADRSTEAERHQLA
FT                   LEDVLTELQQRIDEYRELTGAGSVDGQANRQQLDNDLKELDDDFYGAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256146..257375)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0238"
FT                   /product="Na+/H+ antiporter, putative"
FT                   /function="directed movement of substances"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15686.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVLLILVALGFLSIVVEDIVHIDKAKTTLFFGSFAWLLFFIAP
FT                   PAHLSHDALMKSLNDNLLDIATLWLFLMAAMTFVAYLSGKGIIDSLVNKLLPERISERK
FT                   LMLLTGVFAFLFSSMADNITATLVCIAVLMNLNLPVKKLMRYVVLVIFSVNAGGTALIT
FT                   GDVTTLMIFLAGKVEIPDLLLLSLPAAGAVAALALMLSLGLSEEVHIKKQNNVIERGDK
FT                   VIALLFFGTIVGTIAANVAFGIPPVLCFLFGLSLMFMVVQFLNKDEPILEYIRKIEFDT
FT                   LLFFLGVLLLVGMLKELGMLAYFPALYDVMPPVAANFLVGLASALFDNVPLTAALLNSG
FT                   IEMNLSQWLSLTYSVGVGGSLLVIGSAAGVIAMSKIEVLTFGSYLRYFGYLLVAYSIGF
FT                   VAVLGLGLLV"
FT   CDS_pept        257639..258928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0239"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized iron-regulated protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15687.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRLSTGGLLLATLFFSACSDEPQSSGAVVAQAYDQTQGKKVVS
FT                   HYADVALATYTDALAEARKLKTQIDALLAAPTEDSLTAARDAWRAARVPYMQSEVFRFG
FT                   NVVVDEWEGQVNAWPLDEGLIDYVDEDYHAVMGNPGARANIIASESLKIGEQALDLTDL
FT                   SAELLASLNELGGSEVNVATGYHAIEFLLWGQDLNGTDAGAGERPATDFATGPQATGGH
FT                   NARRREYLSVVTDLLINDLEVMVDEWRPGEENYRAELEADSVENGLRKMLFGMGSLSLG
FT                   ELAGERMKVALAAHSPEDEHDCFSDNTHASHFYNGKGIRNVYLGEYRRVNGETLTGPSL
FT                   SDLVAANKPAIDNQLKADLEASRAALQGLVDSANKGIHFDQLIAPGNSEGAATVNAAID
FT                   TLVAQTTSIEAAAAVLNIQALNPDTANHSF"
FT   CDS_pept        259094..260488
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0240"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15688.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFLLSLAALLAACDQGPTFTEAEPGEQLSAGKATVTKTDQNAF
FT                   SLPLANLPPSRRLDFSVGNSFFRNPWVIAPASTDARDGLGPLFNTNACQNCHIKDGRGH
FT                   PPGPDAKQAVSMLVRLSVPAKAEDDLTQGGLMPEPTYGGQFQDAAIPGVEPEGRVRVDY
FT                   RTRIVTFKDGYQVALRVPRLSFSNLAYGDMHPATLFSARIAPPVIGLGLLEAIPEADLL
FT                   AHADPEDADGDGISGRANRVWDRRNDTTAMGRFGWKAGQPSLRQQNAEAFANDMGLTSH
FT                   LVPTDSCSPAQHDCLAMPNGGDAEVSDSILDNVTFYTRNLAVPARRNVDDKQVLAGKSL
FT                   FFQANCQGCHVAVFTTGAEAAEPELANQTIRPYTDLLLHDMGPGLADGRPEFLANGQEW
FT                   RTPPLWGIGLTEAVNGHTQFLHDGRARNLMEAILWHEGEAAQSRDAVLAFDASQRAALL
FT                   AFLNSL"
FT   CDS_pept        260514..261551
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0241"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15689.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALIMQGAVALSVLMLAACSNPRQEVTVQLATEVLLPAHQQWHD
FT                   SNAALMDSVEAYCADPQASVEKMKAAFFHAQSQWSYLQPLMIGPLSEGNRSWQVQFWPD
FT                   KRNLVVRQTEALLDEAGPLTGEQLEKASVVVQGLTAFEFVLFDESIALASSRDRYCPLL
FT                   KGIANHQWALSEEVLKLWRGPEGMLLQLSDFPNERYATADDGLAAILRVQITGVDVLKK
FT                   KLGVPMGRLNKGVAQPYQAEAWRSQQSIENLQASLKGAWAVWQRVRSLVSDEGLVSDID
FT                   QAYADVNSRMEALPGPLVELVQAPSHRDTLAALYTALDQLENRQQIELARALNIQIGFN
FT                   ANDGD"
FT   CDS_pept        261618..262730
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0242"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15690.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTRRKLLGAGAAMAGVAALGGGSLWTRTAGKSPLLLSARNDDA
FT                   GQHYAMGYYLNGQRAFATPVRERCHAVARHPFLPVALFVGRRPARESYLLDLRDGSLLQ
FT                   TLHSQPYRHFYGHAVFHAQGQWLYTTENDLNEPGRGVLGRYRLDHAALQLVHDGEASTH
FT                   GVGPHELAWMPDGESLAIGNGGIRTDGLSRQQMNLETMTSSLVIMDRHGALISKEILTD
FT                   TQSSIRHLDVAGDGTVVTGQQYHGPAYNRVPLLAIKRPGEAYQPFPVSQTQLAMMDQYT
FT                   ASIAIHRQQRQVAMTAPRGNRFFIWDLDSGETLLDTPMSDCAGVGAVPGGFAVTSGQGK
FT                   CRYFDSRTADVQGQWLALPGGGWDNHLWLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262771..263163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0243"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15691.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWTIGIAILLASQFAAADYYSSLDDDTCWDARNSGGAPCMVVHN
FT                   TKWSQYSKGNFIVTYRNSCNNRIYARFCNERKDGSEDCGASGIGAGKTKSWSTSNANGR
FT                   YSYRSIGVERGSKDWVCSGKVSGWHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263356..263772)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0244"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator MerR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00376 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins MerR family"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT06"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00376"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15692.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLFSIGALSNAAGCKVETIRYYEKIGLMPEPARSEGGQRRYHQ
FT                   RHRERLAFIRHSRELGFTLEDIRELLTMSEQHGCADDIARRHLETVEQRIRSLSALRDE
FT                   LGRMINECEQGRPGECRVIEVLSDHRKCTTEHGH"
FT   CDS_pept        263935..264558
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0245"
FT                   /product="cobalt/cadmium/zinc transporter, CDF family"
FT                   /note="cobalt/cadmium/zinc transporter CDF family,
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Cation
FT                   efflux family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15693.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCCDHEIVGNPAPDYQRVLWIVLAINAVMFVVEAASGVLADSRA
FT                   LQADALDFLGDTATYGLTLWALGQSVAWRVRAARIKGVSLLLMGVIVLANSIWALVKGS
FT                   APQGELMMGVASLALSANVISALLLLRHRQGDANIRSAWLCSRNDALANLTVLISGTLV
FT                   VWLDSRWPDLLVAVAIAGLFTHSAVSILRQAQNESAAEHGCGTS"
FT   CDS_pept        264653..264877
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0246"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15694.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMEFKQEDLTALIERTMPFGKYAGRVLIDLPEPYLLWFTKKGF
FT                   PKGELGRLMALALMLKMDGTEGLLEPLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        264936..265616
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15695.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLEVVANNVWAYAIPHHFMGLHVGARMTVVKLSSGGLLLHSPV
FT                   PVDDALAGELAALGEVAHIVCPNLFHHVFADEVKQRYPQAVLHGPAKLASKRKDLALDA
FT                   VLSQTPHPDWGDDFELVFIEGSMLHETVFYHCSSKTLIAADLIENFHQCDHGFTRWYLK
FT                   LGGLWKSPGWHPVLRLVYLNRRKARASVTRILEWPFEKLSLAHGEVITENARNQVRHGM
FT                   EWLL"
FT   CDS_pept        265732..267018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0248"
FT                   /product="ABC export system, membrane fusion protein"
FT                   /note="ABC export system membrane fusion protein identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: HlyD family
FT                   secretion protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15696.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAWHSAVRAFNFELAISSLHISCNISRYIPHHHYWSVELPMPRW
FT                   IRRFPKTVLFVVVLIVCLLFAGWRWGFSSAPATQWETATVERGDVEELVTALGTLEPGD
FT                   YVDVGAQVSGQLTHLYVDVGDSVEEGQLLAEIDASVQQTQVDAGLAELEALRAQLEQRQ
FT                   AELNLAELQYQRQQRLRDANATSEDAFQSAESNLAITGAQIKVLQAQIRQKQASVEGDQ
FT                   ATLGYAKIYAPRSGTVVSLDAREGQTLNANQTTPTLMRIADLSVMTISTEVSEADVHRL
FT                   SAGMPVYFNTLGNETVRYDSELRQVLPTPEVVNNVVLYTAEFDVANDNGQLMSGMTAQV
FT                   FFVVNSARDVLSLPMAAVKRAGRGAWKVQVLDSKGEPQDQPVKIGIDNRVRIVIDEGLE
FT                   EGDVVTLSQASSNVALKKNKDSLPRQGRF"
FT   CDS_pept        267018..268952
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0249"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein/permease,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /function="responsible for the controlled efflux and influx
FT                   of substances (allocrites) across cellular membranes."
FT                   /note="(ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein/permease,
FT                   putative) identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01740"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VT01"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01740"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15697.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLIELCNIRKRYPAGDQDVEVLHGIDLSIEAGEFLAIMGSSGSG
FT                   KSTLMHILGCLDQPSDGEYRFSGQPVTAMDHDQLAWLRREMFGFVFQSYHLIGTASAWE
FT                   NVALPAIYAGVPREERKQRAQQLLTDLGLEDRLENRPSQLSGGQQQRVSIARALMNGGK
FT                   VILADEPTGALDSASGEAVMDQLRSLAEQGHTVIVITHDAKVAAHADRVVEIHDGNLIS
FT                   DTRHHDHLHERAKPVSAPPKESVMPDPGEVMEAVVMALRSLRANWMRTLLTLLGIVIGV
FT                   GAVVVMLAIGEGAKQDVVAQINERGTNLLVVRPDRGMQRVADGVIATLVPADAQALESL
FT                   PNISIAVPEISGNVTARANGMDISTSVQAVSEDFPSLRDWQPVQGIFFGEEDLKSYSPV
FT                   AVIGQTVKENLFPEGDPLGQFLLLDSIPFQVIGVMSAQGASDRGEDQDDVVIVPLSTGT
FT                   LRLFGQNYLNSITVAVDDVTQIDATEAAAVALLTQRHGKQDVRVFNMASLLEMVSETQN
FT                   TLTALLGSIAAISLLVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERIHEIGIRMATGARQRNILQQFLTESVV
FT                   VSALGGIVGVVIGVLVGWLLMLFGMAIVFSVPVMVVSFVCAAGIGLLFGFAPALKAARL
FT                   NPVEALSND"
FT   CDS_pept        268945..270330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0250"
FT                   /product="ABC export system, outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="outer membrane protein identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Outer membrane efflux
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VT00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VT00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15698.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKAINKQLWVMVFVLLSGCAMQSGLQAPEQGMPTQWLNQQQASE
FT                   AMVNHPQWWQQFNSAELDQLVEKALAANTDLLVAAARVEQADAQLSQVGSALFPTIGLG
FT                   AGGSRSGVFGEGGSTDSYNASLSASYELDLWGQLRNSRDVARASLLASQFSRDTVQLTV
FT                   IASVVNMYLQVLYLQDNLALSEENLALAQQVLDVVQAKVENGAVSPQDLAQQKTVVANV
FT                   EAQLPSLRHQLRQSRYALAVLVGEMPQAFLVGGGALSSLQLPEIQAGLPDQVLAQRPDV
FT                   AQAQASLMAADYSVAAARADYWPSISLTGNGGYASSALSSLFNGDAVYSLGVSLAQTLF
FT                   DGGARDARIEQSKAAWEEQVASYTGTLLVALQEVEQSLSNVQGLAEQQQYREEAYRQAE
FT                   EAYRVAQVRYREGETELTDVLSAQSSFNSARQNSLDLIYNQYQSRVTLYRVLGEGGKAS
FT                   AES"
FT   CDS_pept        270460..271332
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0251"
FT                   /product="deacetylase family protein"
FT                   /note="deacetylase family protein identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Histone deacetylase family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15699.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFSLLHTHLRRRRIACVDNEFRPGRAKAALLSQAHCPQYVSAM
FT                   VNGTLDAKALRRMGLPWSEALLKRSCIAPMGTLMTTQLALENGIACHLAGGTHHAHYDF
FT                   GSGFCIFNDQVFAVRQLLDRGVVNKVLMFDCDVHQGDGTAAMLADEPRAFTCSIHCEKN
FT                   FPVRKMRSDLDVELPLGMTDQDYLDTVFSTLESLLKSEQPDLVLYDAGVDIFQHDPLGR
FT                   LHISEQGIADRDRGVIVRCRSRNIPIATVIGGGYDDDREALARRHAIVIEQAFALQVER
FT                   SSAGNTRGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        271384..271764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0252"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15700.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKALLIMAHGSRSETANDEFRVLVNTVAESGPGAGQEYVAVLPC
FT                   FLELANPSLIEAIQQLEHQPVKTVQLYPLFFNKGKHVGRDIPAQVEDARQRFPDLSIEL
FT                   LEYFGNAHGLTSLILQHVGEQA"
FT   CDS_pept        271972..273138
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0253"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA acyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Formation of acetoacetyl-CoA from two molecules
FT                   of acetyl-CoA."
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity;"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15701.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAYIVAAVRTAGGKKNGRLSKVHPADMGGRVIDAVVERTGVAP
FT                   EKVDDVIFGCVSQIGPQAFNVARTSIMSSCLPESVPGVTIDRQCGSSQQAIHFAAQAVM
FT                   SGTQDLVIAGGVESMSQLPIGSPVLAAKELGNPFTGEISKRYPSATFSQFHGAERMAEK
FT                   YGVSKAELDQFAYDSHKRGAAATQAGRFSDEIIPVPVTLEDGSQEDHVVDEGIRWEAEL
FT                   DAIKALEPLQEGGHISAANASQITDGASAVMIASEAAVKELGLTPLARIHAMAVVGSDP
FT                   TMVLEGPIPATEKVLKQAGMSMADIDLYEVNEAFGSVPLAWMKAVGADYEKMNVNGGAQ
FT                   ALGHPLGATGSKLMGTLVYELKRRGGKYGLLTICEGLGTANATIIEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273317..275473)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0254"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein, permease,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /function="permease"
FT                   /note="(ABC transporter ATP-binding protein, permease,
FT                   putative) identified by sequencesimilarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: AAA ATPase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15703.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPELDIHPANAGSHSRMPCPASTPAQNATDPFLFYYSLASPDLP
FT                   PSGRLVLKQAIAYTAPVSCMSFTARRPPFSGTNRLTMLSLEHINLRRGPDLLLEDANLV
FT                   LHKGWRVGLVGRNGSGKSSLFKLIMGELESDGGNINCPADWRLAMMAQEVPALDQPAID
FT                   YVLDGHHGLRTAERKLAKAEQAGDNHAIALAHGELDALHAWQQPANAAILLAGLGFSEA
FT                   QQQQPVSSFSGGWRMRLNLAQVLISDADLLLLDEPTNHLDLDAILWLQSYLVQQPGALL
FT                   VISHDRAFLDAIVTQILHIEHNSLKQYTGGYSDFERERAEKLALQQKMHDKQQTQVAHL
FT                   QKFITRFKAKASKAKQAQSRVKALEKLELIAPAHVDSGFSFDFHQPEKLPNPMENLDAV
FT                   QCGYRNDGIDTVILDQVTLSLRPESRIGLLGPNGAGKSTLVRTLVGELPTLGGHFEKND
FT                   DLKIGYFHQQQVDRLDANDTPYQMLSRFYPQWSESELRSELGRFGFQGNDVFASIGRFS
FT                   GGEKARLALAMIVQQKPALLLLDEPANHLDLDMREALTLALQAFEGAVVMVSHDRHLLE
FT                   TTVDDFYLVANGSVSHFDGDLDDYARWLQQHRRDGKPVKEEKPSDGQDAKARRQQAAQL
FT                   RQQLRPLKKQVDQLEQQLGQCSEKLLAVEAALGDEALYTDPNRKNEMNGLLGDQARLKK
FT                   QHDELEGKLLDAMEVLEEAESATS"
FT   CDS_pept        275353..275829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15702.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSNKIKTDLWRFALGCWQDKAFENGCLHLQDEYQVPVSLLLCG
FT                   LWLAEAGKQPDARTGRRLAEVAEQFEADYLRPLRAVRRKAGQDDRLPEFKRQLQQVELE
FT                   GERWLLTTLPALCDNLLPAGKSVDPLSWLLVLVPEMAQCEGLQSALCRLVELKV"
FT   CDS_pept        275972..277246
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0256"
FT                   /product="7,8-diaminononanoate transaminase"
FT                   /function="s-adenosyl-l-methionine + 8-amino-7-oxononanoate
FT                   = s-adenosyl-4-methylthio-2-oxobutanoate + 7,8-
FT                   diaminononanoate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /note="aminotransferase class III identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Aminotransferase
FT                   class-III pyridoxal-phosphate"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLDFDRDHLWHPYTSTSKPLPTFPVASAKGVRLMLEDGRELV
FT                   DGMSSWWAAVHGYNHPVLNQAAKDQIDRMAHVMFGGLTHEPAVELGKKLVDLTPEPLEK
FT                   VFLADSGSVSVEVAIKMALQYWLSQGYAGKDKLLALRNGYHGDTFGAMAACDPVNGMHS
FT                   LFSGVLAKHYFAEAPQCPYDSDFNTADLDSIQHMLAEHHQEIAAVILEPVVQGAGGMRI
FT                   YHPTYLKAVRALCDEYGVLLIFDEIATGFGRTGKLFALEHADVCPDILCLGKAITGGYM
FT                   TLAATLCTRQVAAGICEGEAGVLMHGPTFMGNPLACAVANASIQLLLDSGWQQKVAAIE
FT                   AQLKDELMPLKALPTVADTRVLGAIGVMEMKESVAMEQVQARFVELGVWIRPFGKLVYI
FT                   MPPFVIEADDLSKLTGAMRDLAEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        277868..278206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15705.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGLIITVLLVAVLTALFTVPLGGGKPLLDWQHVERNWQQPEKL
FT                   FDGKVSPWLGKKDETELYRWRDPGGNWQYGQIPPPGVSVDPITVKAPSTISAEEMRGGK
FT                   GLETQQKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        278229..278939
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fklB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0258"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="(fklB-2) (peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase
FT                   FKBP-type) identified by sequencesimilarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Domain amino terminal to FKBP-type
FT                   peptidyl-prolyl isomerase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLGIVLAGTVLLAACGQDNAEVKTDDQKASYALGFRSAEQMRS
FT                   LESLDLDAMVAGLRDGIDEKGESRLGDEDLDQLIRDFQGRMIAAQQEKLEEKAGENMEA
FT                   SEKFLADNAEREGVTVTESGLQYEVLASGEEGAPSPTLEDTVEVHYHGTLPDGTVFDSS
FT                   IERDKPATFGLQQIIPGWQEALPMMKEGDKWKVVLPPSLGYGEQGAGGDIGPNQVLIFE
FT                   IELLDVKGSGDDAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279186..279686)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0259"
FT                   /product="Regulator of RNA polymerase sigma(70)"
FT                   /note="(AlgQ, AlgR2) (transcriptional regulator; Regulator
FT                   of RNA polymerase sigma(70)) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15707.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSTSAALAQWQRIEALVQAWLDERQQLIVLLCTMQGLKGLSAV
FT                   QPNDNPQPIHRQVQRFCQLLMDYISAGYFEVYRELVNEARHFQRDNPTLTRQILAKLDR
FT                   STDAALAFNEDFEHPDQCLAQRDVLPERISALMETLEERFALEDQLILSIHQQDPPYQQ
FT                   ATH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(279977..280714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0260"
FT                   /product="effector of murein hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="membrane protein of LrgB-like family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15708.1"
FT                   /translation="METTMLANLDNLAELVHTPLFGLLLTLASYRFALWVYGRSNSLPI
FT                   FHPFLVASIPVIIVLPLVNVDYEEYREQTQMISFLLGPATVALAWPLYRQLHTVRSVLK
FT                   PILVATVFGATLSAAIAVGLAWWLGAPPEVVGSLAPKSITTPIAVEVVKSTGGYVSLAA
FT                   GAVAITGIVGALSAGPIFRLLRVTDHRVKGFALGLVAHAIGTARAFEYGEKAGAFAGLA
FT                   LGLCGLVTAIALPWLWPWVAQYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280692..281075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15709.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGLLILLLFQFFGEVIIRLTGIPLPASVVGMVLLLLALLLNAP
FT                   YTQRVAPAAGGLIKHISLLIFPLGVGIVLQWHRYEDYALALGVAVVLGTILSMIVITFM
FT                   LKKLLGGKHQEASNKPHGDDHAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(281083..281586)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0262"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond formation protein B"
FT                   /note="DsbB family protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Disulfide bond
FT                   formation protein DsbB"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15710.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSIIPAPRPLNALAFLACLAAIVGALYLQHVDGLEPCPLCIFQR
FT                   VGVIAGAVILLIASLHGPKNIGVRIYGALTTLAALGGGAVAARHIWLQNLPADQVPACG
FT                   PGLDYMLEVFPLQNVLQQVLAGSGECAEMDWSFLGLSLPGWSMVVFAGLLLVGLIQMFR
FT                   PLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(282069..283646)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gshA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0263"
FT                   /product="glutamate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /function="catalytic activity ATP + l-glutamate +
FT                   l-cysteine = ADP + phosphate +
FT                   gamma-l-glutamyl-l-cysteine."
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.2"
FT                   /note="(glutamate-cysteine ligase) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLEQRIHALLNADAAATLAGIRRGIEKESLRITTDGTLAQTPH
FT                   PRALGSALTHPYITTDYSEALLEFITPPSTELHKPIEFLEQLHRYVYSHIGDEVLWVNS
FT                   MPCMIGKDSDVPVAQYGSSNVGRMKTVYREGLGHRYGRKMQTIAGIHYNFSYPDAFWKL
FT                   NQQLEGDNAPLQDYISRRYFDLTRNFQRYSWLLVYLFGASPALCASFLAGREHDLLERF
FT                   DHSLYRPQATSLRMSDLGYQNNAQSSLAISYNNLDEYVSTLTHAINTPEPAYEKMGVKV
FT                   TDADGNVKYQQLNANILQIENEYYSSIRPKRTIKPGERPTTALQERGVEYIEIRALDLN
FT                   PFEPVGINQQEIRFLDLFATYCLLRESPQLEKCDLHASKENLRKVVYDGRNTDIQLYNW
FT                   GKSVSLKNWASEKLTQMQPIAELFDRAHGGNNYAEALAHQQEKVDNPSATPSAQILEQL
FT                   ESRNQGFFQFAMEQALAHRDHFLSGQRCDATNQQLEALAADSLAEQAAGEAADQQSFEE
FT                   YLADYFHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(283751..286123)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0264"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="S1 RNA binding domain protein identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF00575"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00575"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15712.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIEQIIAEEIGCQERQVNAAVALLDEGSTVPFIARYRKEVTGG
FT                   LDDTQLRNLEERLRYLREMEERRETILKSITEQEKLTPELEKAIKAADTKTRLEDLYLP
FT                   YKPKRRTRAQIAREAGLEPLANSLIDDPTQDPEALAAGYLNEEHKIATAKDALDGAKQI
FT                   LMERFAEDAELLTRLRTFLWDKGQIQAKVVEGKEKDGAKFSDYFDHSETLKGIPSHRAL
FT                   ALFRGRNEGILHVSMVLPEELENAQPHPCEAMVTAVADWQHAGRAADDWLKEVMRWTWK
FT                   IKLNTHLETELLGRVREMGEEEAIQVFARNLKSLLMASPAGPKCTMGLDPGLRTGVKVV
FT                   VVDATGKLLEHTTIFPHQPKKQWDQSLSKLTALSKQHGVELIAIGNGTASRETDKLAGE
FT                   VVKLLKDQPIQKIIVSEAGASVYSASEMAALEFPELDVSFRGAVSIARRLQDPLAELVK
FT                   IDPKAIGVGQYQHDVSQVKLSRSLDTVVEDCVNSVGVDVNTASAPLLARIAGLNSTIAG
FT                   NIVSFREKNGAFASRANLKLVPRLGDKTFEQAAGFLRIMNGENPLDRSSVHPEAYPVVE
FT                   RIAEQHGRPLKDLVGDVPFLKKVNAADFTDDNFGLPTVTDILSELEKPGRDPRPEFKAA
FT                   VLKEGVETLKDLKQNMILEGTVTNVTNFGAFVDVGVHQDGLVHVSALADKFVEDPHQVV
FT                   APGDIVKVKVLDVDLDRKRISLTMRMGDQPTEKPSGQRPTSNRANQANKGNNPRRGGGN
FT                   GGAQRAGGQPQGGGGTFADLFAKAKEEKQKKDSKKRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286306..286668)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0265"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein pilH family"
FT                   /function="FOG"
FT                   /note="(PilH; regulatory protein pilH family) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Response regulator
FT                   receiver domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15713.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKILVVDDSPTQRSNLVKIVQGQGHDVVTASNGMEGIEKAKQEH
FT                   PDLILMDVVMPELNGFQATRKITRDPVTESIPIILVTTKDQETDKVWGERQGAFGYVVK
FT                   PPQEAELVAKINEALA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(286875..290486)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0266"
FT                   /product="cation multi-drug efflux protein, putative"
FT                   /function="unctions as a cation/drug antiporter (by
FT                   similarity)."
FT                   /note="(cation multi-drug efflux pump, Transporter of the
FT                   RND family of multidrug efflux pump, putative) identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF04165 InterPro:
FT                   Acriflavin resistance protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15714.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESRGLIASFTEHKVASNLLMVLMIMLGVLGLTRLNTQLFPDFD
FT                   FEYVTVTIPWRGASPEDVQRSITIPVEQALKTLPNTRKFIARSQQGASAIFIELEDGSD
FT                   LGLALDEVRQRIDSIRNLPQDAERPVIQKITRYSPVTSILVSTENGSREELRPLVREME
FT                   DELLALGVGKVEFIGLPEEEMAIQVPTSTLHDLGMTLGQIGDKVRSFSQDTPAGTVGRD
FT                   DAAKQLRALGQRRDEKTFAELPLITTADGQQLTLGDVAIIERRPRDDQATLTFEGNPAI
FT                   ELQVMRGEDDDMLDLAEKVRTWGAEHKHSLPQGVKMTFYFEAWKHVQERISTLLWNGIS
FT                   GLILVILTLYFFLNARVAWWVTVGIPVSFMATLGILWVFGGTINMISLFGLILALGLIV
FT                   DDAIVVGEDTLTHLQQGESAQRAALGGARRMFWPVVASSTTTIAAFLPLGMMGGAMGKI
FT                   AFDIPFVMICVILASLMECFLVLPGHLHHSFRGIEVKASGLRERIDVGFNRFRDERFRP
FT                   LVEWSIKHRKLVSVSAICAFIMALSLVATGWLKFTFFPPVDGDQLRAVVEFSSGTDKQQ
FT                   VNTFLAELEHTLEETNEELGGHLVHTIIRHHGAAAGFANIGGRQDQFGDEYGTLVAEVY
FT                   TGSDREISNDELMQAWREKLSMPAGLDRLTISQPQAGPPGKPIEVKLTGSDAATLKAAS
FT                   LTLQERLDEFSGVSNVDDDLPYGKEQLTFELTAQGRALGLTLSEVATQLRAAFDGSLAQ
FT                   LYNEDDDEVEVRVMLPDSERRRFSAIERLPIITSQGEAIPLRDVVTFDARKGVDLLRRV
FT                   NGELAVTVYADLDPEQGNANEIIAILNDGILPELKSRYGIGVGYEGKLQEQAENLQDLA
FT                   TGALVGLAIIYIVLAWVFSSYSWPLAIMTAIFFGLTGAVIGHIFTAPFGIKFSMFSAMG
FT                   LFGLSGIIVNDSIVLVSFYQQLVAEGMERFQAITEACVRRLRAVLLTSITTVAGLTPIL
FT                   FESSLQAQFLKPMAVSLVFGLLFGTGLILLVVPAMLMLIEEQRDRFQGLSQHLAPRHWP
FT                   NLLQRAWRFDPIHYRQQPGPQGLGGNLWWAMLLGPTLLLKVFACLPLLKSVASEHANLQ
FT                   LIAPAGVLWLLMLGLGLAFLWSLFRRRQQTQALALYWLLITGLGSLTIASFAPLVGHHG
FT                   EALANSFWSLARWTLVTGLIVLPILLWGRRSAHTLTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290479..291843)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0267"
FT                   /product="Multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /note="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15715.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDRLKRTPPVARVILGTVLAIILLAVLKPSAPTRDVADNNARVR
FT                   FELADPQARSPQIQLLGRVQSPRAASLTAVVTANVDSIPVRAGHRVSKGQVLIQLDDTE
FT                   AALARDRAKAARDEAAAQLETSRLRHQSDKNNLELEKKLAKLAADNLERIRTLRERKLV
FT                   AQTQLDQAEEAQARADLSLSLRQLSVSDFGNELARMKARLASAEAQFKQAQIDLARTTV
FT                   NAPFDGTVTQVSVAPGERVRPGEPLIKLFADTELEVRAQIPDRYLPAVRKGLIDGDLSA
FT                   STQLEGYTLPLKLKRLAGDAADARGGIDGLFAFSGDGAKGAPTAALGRPLTITLTLPAQ
FT                   PQLLALPATALHGLDRLYRIDSNNRLQRVSAEIVGEAIDSEEPRLLLRADALQGGERIM
FT                   TTQLPQAIVGLAVDAQPVPGSNADTSTQNSLDTGGESPPPPVNATEQNSEGSDSE"
FT   CDS_pept        292026..292736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompR1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0268"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator OmpR"
FT                   /function="Response regulators consisting of a CheY-like
FT                   receiver domain and a winged-helix DNA-binding domain"
FT                   /note="(ompR-1) identified by sequencesimilarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Response regulator receiver domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15716.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQQDKILVVDDDARLRSLLQRFLEEAGYTVKAVGDAEQMDRAL
FT                   SRELYSLMVLDLMLPGEDGLSICRRLREAENIMPIIMLTAKGDDAERIEGLDAGADDYL
FT                   PKPFNPKELDARIRAVLRRHVRELPGAPSKEEGSVTFGPWLLDLGNRTLTRDGDPQSLT
FT                   TGEFAVLKALLQNPREPLTRDKLMSLARGREWSAMERSIDVQVSRLRRLLEDDPSKPRY
FT                   IQTVWGVGYVFVPD"
FT   CDS_pept        292830..294149
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="envZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0269"
FT                   /product="Osmolarity sensor protein EnvZ"
FT                   /function="Member of the two-component regulatory system
FT                   envZ/ompR involved in the regulation of osmoregulation
FT                   (genes ompF & ompC). EnvZ functions as a
FT                   membrane-associated protein kinase that phosphorylates ompR
FT                   in response to environmental signals."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="(ompB), (perA), (tpo). Osmolarity sensor protein
FT                   EnvZ, protein histidine kinase/phosphatase sensor for OmpR,
FT                   modulatesexpression of ompF and ompC) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF02518 InterPro: Histidine
FT                   kinase C-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15717.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLYPRTAFVRSAVVVGLVIGISQALTLLFFARNAYLPGIREYAR
FT                   LTVLQAELTFDTPRALADQDLADRLGRASGITVAIPEELHDGIMLLSRPVVGRFQEELE
FT                   SMLEEPVTVRLGDSRQPVLWVNAPSFGKQWVRVPMAFFRDYDRYLLLGWGVTVPLLAII
FT                   GGLLIARGLNLPLRRLAKVALKVGRGEAVPVLDTTTGTEEIQAVNSAFNRMARDLQHAQ
FT                   RDRALLLAGVSHDLRTPLTRLRLSAEFMQDEELAKGIIEDIEDMDAILDQFISFIRDGA
FT                   DEQPDFENLNDLIQEVAGKYSPEQLRFELEDLPRLMLKRLTIKRMLANLVGNAFKYGAS
FT                   PVEVRTAVAENKVLLTVRDHGRGVREEDIPLLLQPFSRGEKARTLSGSGLGLAIVKRIV
FT                   DMHHGEIRLANHPHGGLLVEVRFPVTGKFVQPEPLSAGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(294358..295563)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0270"
FT                   /product="glycosidases"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the cleavage of the glycosidic bonds
FT                   between n-acetylmuramic acid and n- acetylglucosamine
FT                   residues in peptidoglycan"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="murein hydrolase B (hydrolysing O- and S-glycosyl
FT                   compounds) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01471 InterPro: Putative peptidoglycan binding domain
FT                   1"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSY0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01471"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15718.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSIRATLFAGSTLLASHASYALDKAEFEQCMAQLRAQAHEEGIP
FT                   AQVISRSLNTVKLNERVIELDRSQPEFTSSFSDYYTRRVSETRIETGRKKYREQQPLLQ
FT                   ELAREYGVPGHYLVAFWGLETNYGGFLGSIPVLDSLSTLACEGRRGEYFSGELFNALRI
FT                   IQAGDAEAKQMEGSWAGAMGQTQFMPAVFLRYAVDHDGDGKRNLWKSTDDALASAANFL
FT                   QGLGWEREQRWGREVRLPKSFDYQLTGFSHQRSLSDWADMGITMPNGQPLPQADMQAAV
FT                   IVPSGHNGPAFLAYQNFRVIMGWNRSESYAIAVGRLADRIAGGGELAQAPVPAPRLTRE
FT                   QVTRVQHTLNEKGFDAGEEDGLMGPSTRKAIGRFQQANGMVADGFPDQEVLTLLSAFSE
FT                   TD"
FT   CDS_pept        295758..296408
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0271"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein TrkA"
FT                   /note="(trkA) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02080 InterPro: KTN NAD-binding domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02080"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15719.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHQYAVIGLGSFGSTIAQELTRLGHDVMGVDIDGERVECYADKL
FT                   SQTLIADGTNDKVIAELEMTAFDAVVVAIGENLEASILTTLALKSAEVEQVWVKAISEP
FT                   HHRILSRLGANRIIHPEHEMGIRVAQTIVHPEMLDYISLGNDWLVVEVKVDKRFAGKAA
FT                   SELPLGDDELRLALVKRGTQVWQSPFEDLLLQERDQLVLMGTLNDLLRFSKAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        296405..297766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0272"
FT                   /product="potassium uptake protein, TrkH family"
FT                   /note="potassium uptake protein TrkH family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF04247 InterPro: Cation
FT                   transport protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04247"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15720.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPWFARRLGAPRSHTHKPLVSPPAALAGSFLLLIVLGSLLLKLP
FT                   MATHSPISWLQAMFTATSAVTVTGLSVVEVGGQFTLFGKWVLLLLIEAGGIGIMTFAAA
FT                   TLLAIGHRLGIGEQQLIRDCMNYSRVSDIAWLIRRILVVVVVVQAVGMALLMCIWVPAL
FT                   GWGEGTFHSLFYTVSAFNNAGFGLSADSLTSWGGHWGIVLVITAMIIVGGLGFTVLADF
FT                   GKGWRWRGLSLHSKLMLVGTAVLLSVTLVFFMLAEWNNPGTLGGMSLSDKLAASWFHAV
FT                   TPRTAGFNVVDVRALLLPTSLLYLLLMFIGAGTNSTGSGIKVTTFMVLLLATRAFLRGR
FT                   PLPVIFGRQISSTLVYKSLAITFIGCGVLFAALMALSVTDAQLGFENLVFEVVSAFGTV
FT                   GLSRGITDELSSAGQWVIMLVMFVGRIGPLTLSFLLTRPRQPVVRYPEGEVYIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(297795..298724)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbn"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0273"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease BN family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03631 InterPro: Putative Ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15721.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDSSPMKDSFLYWFSILKRSVTLWLEGNAVSYAGSLAFFTLFSL
FT                   APVIILAVKVISLVMTSDAAMAEILGQLEATIGPEAANEVRNAIANTQTPRQGLLAGLL
FT                   SLLVMVIGATTVFAQMQRSMNAIWEVMPRPSRNTIAALIKSRLLSLTVVVSLGFVLLVS
FT                   LLLNVVVQAIIVYAEGWLPIHSSVVVIFEMTVSLVVIGLLFGTMFRVLPDVVLNWKAVM
FT                   PAALITAILFSVGRALIGLYLAHTATASTYGAAGSLVVLLMWVYFSSMILLFGAAFTRA
FT                   HCEARSMEIVARSSAIRVKRQQIDLPAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(298942..300234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndh"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0274"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="transfer of electrons from nadh to the
FT                   respiratory chain. the immediate electron acceptor for the
FT                   enzyme is believed to be ubiquinone. does not couple the
FT                   redox reaction to proton translocation"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15722.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPKIVVVGGGAGGLPLATKLGAKLGKYGNADITLVDSSSIHVW
FT                   KPRFHEVATGAIDADLDAVDYRAHAQLNHYRFEPGTMTQMDTTGQTLTLAPLYDAHGSE
FT                   VLPERQLSYDYLVLATGSQSNDFGTPGVRDNCLFMDSRGQAERFRERFLNACLHANYEN
FT                   KPISVAIVGGGATGVELAAELHHAVSMLNFYGHEHLDRKHLQVDIIEAAPRILPVLSER
FT                   VSATATKRLEGLGVKVRTGVMIAEATPEALVPKDGDPIKADLLVWAAGVKCPKWLSQID
FT                   GLSTNRINQVEVEPTLQAKGQKNIFVIGDAAFLIPEGSERPIPPRAQSAQQMAQHTARS
FT                   LQRLLMDRDPKPFEYKDHGSLVSLSNYSSVGMLMGNLKGGNFFVEGWLARMMYISLYRM
FT                   HQAALYGWPRTIMLLIAGRFNKLVRPRLKLH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(300499..302043)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pckA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0275"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate carboxylase"
FT                   /function="atp + oxaloacetate = adp + phosphoenolpyruvate +
FT                   co(2)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.49"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; InterPro:
FT                   Phosphoenolpyruvate carboxykinase (ATP)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPIVYNDLSPAQLVELAVQRNEGRLADNGALVVETGHRTGRSP
FT                   MDRYIVDEPSTSEHIHWGAINRPIDSDKFDALWDRVTAAVAESDAFVSHLHVGADADHY
FT                   LAVKVTAQTAWHNLFANTMFIRPEKYNARNKEEWQILHASHFQCDPERDGTNSDGCVIL
FT                   NFAQRKILIAGMRYAGEMKKAMFSVQNFLLPEKDVLPMHCSANVGEDGGVALFFGLSGT
FT                   GKTTLSADPARYLIGDDEHGWGKDVVFNIEGGCYAKCIDLSQKNEPVIWDAIKFGAVLE
FT                   NVIINDETRTADYADVSLTQNTRAAYPLENIDKKVEENRAGEPKHIIFLTCDLTGVLPP
FT                   VSKLSKEAAAYHFLSGYTALVGSTEMGSGGGIKSTFSTCFGAPFFPRRAGEYAELLIKR
FT                   MAEFGSQVYLVNTGWTGGPYGEGERFSIPTTRGVVNAILSGELDTAETEHLDIINLDVP
FT                   KAVTGVDSNLLQPKNTWANPENYEARARDLAEQFQKNFADKYADVSDEIRAAGPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(302403..303257)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0276"
FT                   /product="chaperonin, 33 kDa"
FT                   /function="Disulfide bond chaperones of the HSP33 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01430 InterPro: Hsp33 protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSX4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01430"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15724.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDHKQRFLFPDSDIRGELVQLESSISRIIEGQNYPLPVQGLIGE
FT                   AVAAVALLASTLKFKGRLALQAQGKGPVSLLLAECSHDGELRALARHSDGQDWSHGDIQ
FT                   TLIGEGTMVITITPDQGRQYQGIVPLSGDTLAQCLQGYFQQSEQLPTRLWLASGNNRAA
FT                   GLLLQRLPNQLSTTDGNTQMWEHLEALASTLQMEELLNLDDQTILRRLFHDTPPQLPDA
FT                   QPLRFGCTCSRERNRNALISLGNQELQQLLEEDGEVTLTCDFCRHQEHFDAVDLAEMLR
FT                   ESR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303309..303695)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0277"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein 15 kDa"
FT                   /function="Ribosome-associated heat shock protein
FT                   implicated in the recycling of the 50S subunit"
FT                   /note="(heat shock protein 15, Ribosome-associated heat
FT                   shock protein implicated in the recycling of the 50S
FT                   subunit, (S4 paralog)) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF01479 InterPro: S4 domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01479"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15725.1"
FT                   /translation="MESVRIDSWLWAARFFKTRTLAKNAIEGGKIHIDGNRTKASKAVQ
FT                   SGQTVTISKGTEHFEVVVRGLSNKRGPAKVAQTLYEETTESVAKREMNSEQRKLARAAA
FT                   AAPDHKPSKKERRDIQRFKRDNLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303717..304370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0278"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00702 InterPro: Haloacid dehalogenase/epoxide
FT                   hydrolase family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00702"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDWQSVDTVLLDMDGTLLDLQFDNWFWQQHVPNCYAQQRGLEQV
FT                   EANRIIHDWITSHQGTLNWYCLDFWTAELGLEIAHLKRAAGDRISVRPGAETFLQKLKA
FT                   SDKQVIMVTNAHRDALHLKIARTGIDQYFDELVSSHDYGHPKEAQSFWQHLQRHLPFER
FT                   DRALLVDDSLPVLHSARKYGIGQPVSILHPDSSLPKRSDTAPFPAIDDFLTVLP"
FT   CDS_pept        304427..304972
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nudE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0279"
FT                   /product="ADP compound hydrolase"
FT                   /function="active on adenosine(5')triphospho(5')adenosine
FT                   (ap3a), adp-ribose, nadh,
FT                   adenosine(5')diphospho(5')adenosine (ap2a) (adp-ribose +
FT                   h(2)o = amp + d-ribose 5- phosphate)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15727.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKPEILDTRLIAKSRLFGIEELHLRFTNGEERTYERLRTPPIA
FT                   GVMMVPLLDDDTVVMIREYGAGTESYELTLPKGAYEHGEDWRDAANRELKEEAGYGARR
FT                   MSLMKELTLSPGYMGHRIKVVLAEDLYEESLPGDEPEELEVVTWKLSELDRLIERDDVT
FT                   EARVIAALLMTKRLLEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        305004..305825
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0280"
FT                   /product="inositol 1-phosphatase"
FT                   /function="could help control the pool of
FT                   3'-phosphoadenoside 5'-phosphosulfate, or its use in
FT                   sulfite synthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /note="(inositol monophosphatase family protein) identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; InterPro: Inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15728.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMTDLNALLGPLGEIARAAGQAILEVYERDDLGVETKDDKSPIT
FT                   EADLAAHKIIETRLQALTPDIPVFSEESGGIAYADRKDWPRFWLVDPLDGTKEFIKRNG
FT                   EFTVNIALVEGDTPVLGVVHVPVTAVTYMGGKGVGAFKEHNGERQAIECRARTTPVVMV
FT                   ASRSHGGEAVEKLEAFIREEIGEVERASMGSSLKLCLVAEGSADIYPRLAPTSEWDTAA
FT                   AHAVVAAAGGVVVNTDFAPLQYNKEDILNPFFLVLGQSIEQWRFIAPALNG"
FT   CDS_pept        305911..306798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15729.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAMRELRFVSDGQSCRGDLYLPEGEGPFLTVVMGHGFGLTKECG
FT                   LAPFRDAFVQAGYAVFLFDYRHFGESEGMPRQVLLPYREVADWQAALACVRKLAEVDNQ
FT                   RIVLWGTSFGGGLVTVVAAREPVAGIIAQCPMMDGMASVLEVIRYAGVGQALKMTGIGL
FT                   WDLASSALGLGPKMLPSAGRPGELAAMSSDDAYDGYTALMPAHVPNEVAGRVALALPLF
FT                   RPVAQASKVTCPALILICETDTVAPASAAEKAAAAMARASVKRYPVGHFDVYQGEAREI
FT                   SLADQLAFLRDVES"
FT   CDS_pept        307384..308883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0282"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase, flavin-binding family"
FT                   /note="monooxygenase flavin-binding family identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Flavin-containing
FT                   monooxygenase (FMO)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15730.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKHVDVLIVGAGLSGIGAACHLTRKAPNRTYAILERRERIGGT
FT                   WDLFKYPGIRSDSDMFTLGYNFRPWTEPKVLADGNSIRQYVEDTAEEYDVKKHIRFGRK
FT                   VIKANWSSADNHWAVETTNEKTGEQETFTANFLFSCGGYYNYDEGYKPDFPGEKDFKGQ
FT                   VIHPQHWPENLDYKGKKVVVIGSGATAVTLVPAMAKEGAKVTMLQRSPTYIATVPEVDQ
FT                   ISVGMRRFMPEMMVYRLTRARNIGLQRMVFKLSTQRPKLVRRALLAAAKRQLGDDVDMA
FT                   HFRPHYNPWDERLCAVPNGDLFKTVRNGDAEIVTDHIERFTETGILLKSGKELDADIII
FT                   TATGLNLQMLGGVKSTIDGKPVEPRESLVYKGMMLRDVPNMALVFGYTNSSWTLKADLV
FT                   CEYVCRLLNHMEKTGAQTVIPRDKDNCITDDNFLGMQSGYIQRANDRLPRQGSKEPWKV
FT                   VQNYMVDLPKLRLGAIDDGFLEFDNYQPVKKKGLVASLLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(309077..310042)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15731.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPASLQNSLQLPVVASPMFIVSNPELVIAQCKAGIVGSFPALN
FT                   ARPAEELEVWLKRITEELDAWNQANPDKPAAPFAVNQIVHRSNNRLEHDLELCVKYKVP
FT                   IVITSLGARVDVNEAIHSYGGLVFHDIINNFFAKKAIEKGADGLIAVAAGAGGHAGTLS
FT                   PLALVQEIREWFDGPLLLSGAIATGDAVLAAQAMGADLGYIGSAFIATDEANADERYKQ
FT                   AIVDSGASDIVYSNLFTGVHGNYLRGSIEAAGLDPENLPESDPSKMDFGDGSSKAWKDI
FT                   WGSGQGIGAVKKIGPAADLVDRLKREYSAARQRINALPWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310198..310692)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15732.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPKSETPPPGPPPRIPNLADWRFNRYLTMQLMPLFYLLLIAGA
FT                   LIVVVSVVGLCFWFSTLAGIIAAVIAPLAFVVMVAVIRAALEYMIMAHRIMRIIERMDA
FT                   LPGQVADLSVRVDGITNHVDELSGHVTDIHETLMHARPLLRSAGLPSRLLNALRRRTPD
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310747..311394)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0285"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator TetR family identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Bacterial regulatory
FT                   proteins TetR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15733.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFNSEIIMARKPKQQRSKATVDAIVEAALISIAQQGPSATTTR
FT                   QVADIAGIGVGSLYEYFEDKDAILKAAGARFVDDTVAMIKPLTPELVRMNIRDAVSKLL
FT                   FTFRDFLEENRQLYLNCARHAFSQDMVMHLEPINRALLDLFTQYLMHHPELLRMPNIPA
FT                   VSYFYINGGVFTVVRHLSEEKPTQSFEELTTVFGDFLASYAEHKLGASNATQ"
FT   CDS_pept        311482..312315
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0286"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase (short chaindehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   family) identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01500 InterPro: Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase
FT                   (SDR) superfamily"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01500"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15734.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRNKTISANASAVVTGAGSGIGRAFAEELARRNGAVVCADINL
FT                   GTAQETADRIVSTGGRAWAVQCDVSVQAEVEALAEQADALLPEPVNLVINNAGVGVGGK
FT                   PVGETSMDDWHWTMGINLWGVIHGCHVFAPRLKAQGYGGIINVASTASFAAAPLMGPYN
FT                   VTKAGVLALSETLAAETSGTGVNVTVLCPTVVNTNIFTTGRIDAGITPLMNRLVELTGV
FT                   PAEGVALTTLKALDRGQLYVLPQMDARMIWRAKRYLPSVYTRGAGLLSRLASAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        312369..313295
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15735.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIDLEKMLAKIQSTQWALSDIDWDAPGAELITEEQWPKLKAFM
FT                   ADVMWIEHVGARAFAAMAKKAPTETLRQIYTYFHAEEQRHANVEMALMKRWGMLEGEGI
FT                   PEPNINLRLAIEWLDRYSDEMPIYVLGTMVPMLEIALDGALCTFLLETVKDPICHQAFE
FT                   KINDDESRHLGVGFSVMEMQGRGKTFIGAAKMLAPLLNPRLLLGMASYLPLLNKMRDNI
FT                   IGMGLPEERLYAAMAKFETIGGRTEDGRRNPWYQLVRHHAKLMVDRNKRVYHVPVDGLV
FT                   KLTGMIPPRMLPAVPSWVNELTYHPIA"
FT   CDS_pept        313366..314919
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0288"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="monooxygenase flavin-binding family identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Flavin-containing
FT                   monooxygenase (FMO)"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15736.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASPTSPKKAVRKSASRQRSSSTKEPAVTKTPVIKPASVLIVGA
FT                   GFAGLGMAIRLKQAGIEDIVILERANAVGGTWRDNQYPGAACDVPSNLYSYSFAPNPNW
FT                   SRSFSGSEEILGYIQHLVAEFELESYIRFEKNVQELSFDEKKGIWTATTDKGEQFAGRA
FT                   AVMAQGPLSNCSFPAITGIEDFKGHKIHSARWDHEYDFTGKKVAVIGTGASGIQIIPEL
FT                   VKQAAHVKVFQRTPGWVLPRPDFVTPAWNKALFRKLPASQQAMRNLLFWTHESMALAVI
FT                   WNSPLTRVAERVAKMHLRRQVKDRWLRRQLTPDFTIGCKRVLVSNDYYPALQKDNAKLI
FT                   TWPIARLSEKGIRTVEGIEHQADCIVFATGFDVSHSGTPFPVKGRKGRVLGDEWQGGAQ
FT                   AYKSINVSGYPNLYMTFGPNSGPGHNSALVYMESQLDYAVKGVQKILQEDLKMLDVKKD
FT                   VQRKHNQAMQKRLAKTNWNSGCKSWYLTEDGFNATMYPGFATQYAAQMAAFEENDYETV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        315184..317094
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15737.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLYLGAGVILAATLTACGGDSNQPDAVVDEAVRTPDSIKLSYV
FT                   SRYSTGSFDASAAEIPAYDAASQRLFVVNAEQGELDVLDLSDPENPVKIDAISVAGIAP
FT                   GAEVNSVAASHGLVAVAIEAEPKTDNGFVALYQASDLTLLGSQRVGAQPDMVAFTPDGT
FT                   RVLTANEGEPSDDYQTDPEGSISIVDFSDPSNPVVSTADFTAYNGQEESLRNQGVRIYG
FT                   PGASAAQDLEPEYIAVSADGNTAWVTLQENNALAKVDIATATITDIVSLGEIDRSVEGN
FT                   GIDASDDDEVINIRTFAGVVGLYLPDSIHGYTVNGKTYLVTANEGDARAWGEDNDDYWG
FT                   EEADAKVVPPVACEPDASQGFVEEFRVKHLVHNSGFARRCGDDLPPQLSALAEGALLDP
FT                   AVFGYCGATAGDSGDCREDDVLGRLNITWTMGYKTDVDGQPLKFMANGSQPEGDEVGTH
FT                   IMYDTLYSYGGRSFSIRDDSGDLVFDSGDAIEQFLASDDCKLGSERSIDCADYFNSGHD
FT                   EGNAIDSRSDAKGPEPEGLTIGQIGDKHFLFLGLERMGGVLVYDITDPAAPVYQDYLNS
FT                   RETWDVAPEAGNLDGYGDLGPEGLVFISAADSANGKALLVVGNEVSGSTAIYEVQSVFS
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317186..317497)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036810"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3FYB"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15738.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIDQASKTEMEAAAFRHLLRHLDEHKDVQNIDLMIQADFCRNC
FT                   LAKWLMEAATEQGVELDYDGAREYVYGMPFAEWKTLYQKPASEAQLAAFEAKQAARKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(317609..319282)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0291"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: AAA ATPase
FT                   superfamily belongs to the abc transporter family. ef3
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15739.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPLSPRRLLRVLRSRRWRAPAALSLQDSPLISTANITMQFGAKP
FT                   LFENVSVKFGNGNRYGLIGANGCGKSTFMKILGGELQPSNGQVMLDSNDRLGKLRQDQF
FT                   AFEEYTVLDTVIMGHTELATVKAERDRIYSLPEMSEEDGMRVAELEMQFAEMDGYTAEA
FT                   RAGDLLLGLGIPEEQHAGPMTAVAPGWKLRVLLAQALFSDPDVLLLDEPTNHLDIHTIR
FT                   WLEDILVARSSTMIIISHDRHFLNSVCTHMADLDYGELRLFPGNYDEYMTAATAARDRL
FT                   YADNAKKKKEIADLQSFVSRFSANASKAKQATSRAKQIDKIQLEEVKPSSRISPYIRFE
FT                   QSKKLHRQAVTLEGLGKHYDDLTLFQDLSLQVEAGERVAIIGPNGIGKTTLLRCLAGDL
FT                   TADTGTVKWAEAADLGYFAQDHSHDFEQDMILFDWMAQWTSDGEQAVRAALGRMLFSND
FT                   EVMKSVKVISGGEQGRMLFGKLTLTQPNVLLLDEPTNHLDMESIEALNLALENYPGTLF
FT                   FVSHDREFVSSLATRILEITPDGVRDFTGSYDDYLKSIEA"
FT   CDS_pept        319391..320188
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKSTLIGLATGLLALLAVGSCSNDGKQAYLQQQVRQTLQDNNL
FT                   SVWRVDTLTVTGRNEEGHEDHSATHYLFDVALLLQEDLQRVRYADADTRELVVTAGARA
FT                   GERAVLPGVAKIEGEQTGLFDKDDVTQARISLSLTDLPAGLPASLLRQRFADWQQITVG
FT                   SDAYQSLLNRLRRLLLDEQRALIDVSDRLRRARQQLSVQDEELRELEERAQQSSEMGEP
FT                   MERASEGIEALMARVDQLQVEQYSQEEAVEKLRADLDHLQGVP"
FT   CDS_pept        320221..320676
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein )"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15741.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGYGYHGGFFPVLDSAMFEQTITPRFYETDAFGHVNNTVVTGWF
FT                   ETGRAPLFRLFGDAENPASMPLILARVEVDFVAQIYYGSDVILRAAIERIGNSSFVVIQ
FT                   QAWQNGALVARGRAVQVYFDHKTQASAPLPDDLRDALAQHEGELPES"
FT   CDS_pept        320763..321788
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0294"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the last step in heme biosynthesis:
FT                   the chelation of a ferrous ion to proto-porphyrin IX, to
FT                   form protoheme (protoporphyrin + fe(2+) = protoheme + 2
FT                   h(+))"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ferrochelatase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15742.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYKGQENLEHLNPRKVGVLITNLGTPDAPETGALRRYLREFLSD
FT                   PRVVEIPRFIWFFILNLVILVIRPRKSAEAYKSVWTEEGSPLLVYSLAQGEGIRQRLQS
FT                   KYGDDVVVRVAMRYGNPSIASQLQAFEDEGIRKLVVLPLYPQYSGSTNGSTFDAVAQDF
FT                   MGRRLLPDLRFISHYPDYPPYIQAMAEHIRAYREKNGSADKLVFSFHGVPKRFLLKGDP
FT                   YFHECHQTSQLLAKALGLSDGQWMTTFQSRFGAEEWLQPYTDATMKSLPGEGVKSVQVF
FT                   CPGFSADCLETVEEIDQENREYFEEAGGESFAYISALNAEPAHLDALAQLVEDNLQGFL
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        321972..322631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15743.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEEVEIVERNYTDSQGGLYLQIYANGKQVNRQGLSGFSGKEMR
FT                   VAYVWTVNDWFDFSRLDSGAKLRVDITNIRGSKTLSKSMVLTNEESEALVFNGKYDGLV
FT                   QYYYVCSKCNADLQTNYYSDAQRIVWFSGKYKFKADRGSGLDRVASCLGERFNTTGSNG
FT                   YVTLMRANTPAEAAREWPMAYQAYGRVQPNGRIDKPGIEDLQACARSKRLQVTFEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322684..323700)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="icd"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0296"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="isocitrate + NADP(+) = 2-oxoglutarate + CO(2) +
FT                   NADPH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.41"
FT                   /note="(isocitrate dehydrogenase NADP-dependent,
FT                   oxalosuccinate decarboxylase) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00180 and TIGRFAM protein family HMMTIGR00175
FT                   InterPro: Isocitrate and isopropylmalate dehydrogenases"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00180"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00175"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENTVTVIPGDGIGPDIVDSTVRVLDALDCGLKFEYAIAGQTAL
FT                   DKGLELVPEETLTILRRNRLALKGPITTPVGGGFTSVNVTLRKTFDLFANVRPALSIPG
FT                   VKSRYDNVDIMTIRENIEGIYSGLGQTVSDDGETAELRSRITRTESERLLRFAYETATK
FT                   QGRKKVTVVHKANIMKSTSGLFLDVARKVRKDYPNLEHEEMIVDACAMQLAMNPHRFDV
FT                   LVTTNLFGDILSDLCAGLIGGLGVAPGANIGEHGGLFEAVHGSAPDIAGKGIANPTAIL
FT                   LAGAMMLDYMEQHDKAKKLRRTVRHVVGQGEVVTPDLGGRASTSEFTDELIRHLTNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        324130..325128
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0297"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(ABC transporter ATP-binding protein, putative)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00005
FT                   InterPro: AAA ATPase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00005"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15745.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDAVVSIKNLHKTYQSGFQALKGVDLDIRAGEIFALLGPNGAG
FT                   KTTLISIICGIVNPSSGTVRAAGHDIISEFRAARSAIGLVPQEISTDAFETVWATVSFS
FT                   RGLFGKPRNDAHIEKVLKALSLWDKKDSKIITLSGGMKRRVMIAKALSHEPRILFLDEP
FT                   TAGVDVELRREMWEMVRQLREQGVTIILTTHYIEEAEEMADRVGIISKGEIILVDEKSR
FT                   LMEKLGRKQLIVHLSEPLTAVPDVLAGQELALADEGFSLVYSYDANQENTGIAELLRHL
FT                   NEQGIDFKDLHSRQSSLEDIFVDLVHNGKPGASPVSNGATSEKPNVPGDEK"
FT   CDS_pept        325125..325886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0298"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding cassette (ABC) transporters,
FT                   permease, putative"
FT                   /function="responsible for the controlled efflux and influx
FT                   of substances (allocrites) across cellular membranes."
FT                   /note="(ATP-binding cassette (ABC) transporters, permease
FT                   protein, putative) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF04306 InterPro: ABC 2 transport system integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15746.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHSIRAIYKFEMARTWRTLMQSVASPVISTSLYFVVFGSAIGS
FT                   RMVEIDGVSYGAFIIPGLIMLSLMTQSISNASFGIYMPTFSGTIYEVLSAPVSYVEIVI
FT                   GYVGAAATKSTILGLLILLTARLFVDYDVQHPLLMISFLLLTAVTFSLFGFVIGVWADT
FT                   FEKLQIIPLMIITPLTFLGGSFYSIDMLPPVWQTVTLFNPVVYLISGFRYSFFGVADVH
FT                   IGVSLGMTLFFLTLCMGLVWWIFKTGYKLKS"
FT   CDS_pept        325950..326897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15747.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAPTFLRITTMIVRERPNAIALLLALRGSVVPEILPHIAFVAL
FT                   FSVAVAALSHYQLIGLQSLTIMPVTLLGIVLSILLGFRNNASYDRWWEARKQWGQMVNE
FT                   IRSLARVSGALLGEDAPARRAILMRALAYAHALKGQLREENVGEDLLAWVSREDCDLAL
FT                   ATANPADAFIAQAGSLLGEQYRQGSLDSMGLRMLDERLAALSKVQAASERIATTPLPFA
FT                   YTLLVHRTAYVYCYLLPFVLTGSMGWVSPILTAVVAYTFFGIDRLSEHLETPFGRAPND
FT                   LPLDALCRIHEISVADALGDVAPAPLPVKNFQLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327151..328380)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0300"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15748.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSQFDVVVFGASSFVGQILCQYLFDTYGANGELKWAAAGRSQN
FT                   KLKRVKASLGDGASTLPLIIANANDADSLDALCAQTRVVVSTVGPYALYGEPMIKACVN
FT                   SGTDYCDLTGEAQWIAEMLEKYETTAKKNGARIVHCCGFDSIPSDMGVYFLQQQSQARF
FT                   NAPASTVHMRVKVAKGGVSGGTVASMMNIAEEAGKDPALRKKLADPYLLCPPDHGFKSR
FT                   QNSIGLASYDNDFNAWVGPFVMDAINSRVVHRSNALSGKAYSDHFIYSEAMLTGNDMGG
FT                   RMKALGIGVGTGLFFVAAAVKPTRWVLNTFVMPQPGEGPSPEAQKAGFYDIRFVGHTDN
FT                   SETLKVKVTGDADPGYGSTAKLLGQAAACLAQDVAEDAPGGFWTTATLLGEPLLKRLQD
FT                   NAGMTFTVID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328635..329075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSACPCQSGLDYRQCCQPLHEGKPAPSPQALMRSRFCAFALNNTA
FT                   YLTSSWHHSQRPATLTLDSDEQWLALEILHCDTDGDTGTVHFRATSQHRQGLSVLEENS
FT                   RFVKENGHWFYLDGTPKSSVLKLGRNDPCPCGSSRKFKKCCG"
FT   CDS_pept        329293..329922
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0302"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /function="It oxidizes pyridoxamine-5-P (PMP) and
FT                   pyridoxine-5-P (PNP) to pyridoxal-5-P"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.5"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Pyridoxamine 5-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15750.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDVREEYHADGLIEATLHDDPLEQARRWVDEAIEAELPLPNAIT
FT                   LATVSANGQPSSRVVLLKGIENQGFTFFTHYDSRKGEEIAANPKVSFTMFWQPFDRQMI
FT                   VIGEAQKVDQEESDSYFASRPYASQVSAAISPQSRPASREWLEAEVSRLEQEFPSAPVP
FT                   RPEQWGGYRIIPTEIQFWHGRPSRLHDRFRYVKQGDGCWQRERLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330883..332382)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041223"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15751.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYMAYSLSFKENALTSVRILSTHKAWKPWGMRITNPISKSGFFW
FT                   LPSTPDHKIPGEITISNGGKVEIETIGHFRNSPTQLAQILAGNHDGEARIHGHVQEFGD
FT                   VTVDDCIYTNQTLSTLGGTTLSARNAYLGALISEKEPPLFDSVDFSFDGLNEWARQTSL
FT                   SQSRSEDRNEISITYKKPENIDLRIGEGVSLHIIYDYSSSGSPGTRTLKSTTSLRLSFE
FT                   EATNIEEAIRLIHRIQNFFSFAMDETTHLLQINGTHEKYIIQHANNRETLKPIKIFYHG
FT                   AYDPGTESPSILAPSMLFHLRLVKETLEKNLTEWLRYYEVITPTLNLYFSQKSGAYRFL
FT                   NGRFLALAQAIETLHRNTSNEKFMDEAAFKDIRRQIITGCPEAFRGRLSPMLIHGNELS
FT                   LKERLERVIDPHSKYFGGNENVETLIKMIKDNRNYLTHYDRALENKLLDGPKLYAVCLK
FT                   IEAILQIKFMELIGFEESLLDQIIERSHAIANKLRPTLTDS"
FT   CDS_pept        333169..333453
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15752.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNTIFRSAGQVSEKALSPLKAQPLLYRALQLIFALVAYAAGIYL
FT                   VDMATPEVRIPVILFAVYFMPAVLRAWLQFYWQLRGDSRAQDVDTHHTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333505..334005)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0305"
FT                   /product="ssrA-binding protein"
FT                   /function="binds specifically to the ssra RNA (tmRNA) and
FT                   is required for stable association of ssra with ribosomes"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   SmpB protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15753.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYNCRPMGKANKKAKAPSATIAQNRKARHEYHLEEHFEAGLVLE
FT                   GWEVKSLRAGKGNLTEAYVLLKNGEAFLFGARFEPLNTASTHVNPDPTRTRKLLLHRRE
FT                   LGRVFGGVQKDGFTCVPVSLYWKKGFAKCDIALAKGKQKFDKRATEKERDWNRQKQRVL
FT                   RQR"
FT   CDS_pept        334154..335740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0306"
FT                   /product="Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF family"
FT                   /note="Na+-dependent transporters of the SNF family similar
FT                   pst:PSPTO4514"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15754.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQENKSVHGVWGSRWVFILAATGSAVGLGNIWRFPYITGENGGG
FT                   AFVLLYLLCIAVVGIPIMTAEVMLGRKGGLSPINTMRKLASESKVTQRWAGIGILGALS
FT                   AFLILSFYSAVASWALYYTWEAARGAFDGITATQSEAHFDTMLANPWLMLGFHSLFMLL
FT                   TMVVVARGVKGGLEKAVQVLMPLLFVLLLVLVGYATTTPGFSDAMNFLFAFDFSKLTGK
FT                   AVLVAVGQAFFTLSLGMGAIMAYGAYMPREVTDQKTGKKKPISILSTVAIVAILDTLVA
FT                   LGAGMAMFPLLFSGGLEVGQGPGMMFVTLPLAFGNIPGGVLFGSLFFLLVVCAAWSSSI
FT                   SLGEPVVAWLVEKGLTRVKAAILVGLGAWLLGVGSVLSFNVWEDNTFLAGTFFDNMEFL
FT                   STTVMLPLGGLLIAIFAGWVMKETQARKELGIKNFKLYLVWRALVRIFSPAAVIALFVY
FT                   SIWSAVAPADEVGSVQRALPAEMTEPDAQVFEMHGAAEADTPTPAPVTEPIEPGDVDGV
FT                   PSAPAEQVPVR"
FT   CDS_pept        335737..336051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETMIHVEVVYALPQKQRLIGLDVPDGTSMLDAAKLSGIGEQFA
FT                   DLDLDKAPMGVFGKVVANPAGHILKPGERVEIYRPLTADPKLNRKRRAKEKASAGKASN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336080..336487)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0308"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein OmlA"
FT                   /function="may have a structural role in maintaining the
FT                   cell envelope integrity"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILVTLLLVSLLASAGCSTLRFPGVYRIDIPQGNFVTEDMLSE
FT                   LQPGMTPEQVRYVLGAPTLVDPFTPDLWLYPMTYRPGKGDKVSQNIAVYFEDGAYRRYE
FT                   GEVIEDIKSKTSGRSDIELQRKAADRRNDAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        336676..337077
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0309"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Fur"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15757.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNQDLRKAGLKVTLPRVKILQQLEKSAERHLSAEDIYKSLMDSG
FT                   EDVGLATVYRVLTQFEQAGMVLRHNFEGGSAVFELADEEHHDHMVCMETGAVVEFMDDV
FT                   IESRQHAIAEEYGYEIVDHSLVLYVKPKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(337136..338818)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0310"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecN"
FT                   /function="May be involved in recombinational repair of
FT                   damaged DNA."
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00634 InterPro: DNA repair protein RecN"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSU0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00634"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15758.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRNTMLTHLSVRHFATVDQLELEPENGLTAISGETGAGKSVIID
FT                   ALGLTLGNRADSSIVRHGHDRAEVLATFDLRNNAAAQQWLIERELDDEEQCLLRRTVRA
FT                   DGRSRAYVNGTPTPLSEVRELGERLISIHSQHEHQALLKKDAHRQLLDNFAHARDLANS
FT                   VREHWRHWQRARRAHDDALNQAREQNEKEELLRFQLEELDALALQDGELEQLELEQQRL
FT                   GNAENLIRLCQQSLDALYEGEDGTCNDHLSQVSHWLDDARNNDGDLGSIADTVESARLQ
FT                   VEAAADDLRHYLEKLDLDPARLSQVEERLSQSYTLARKHRVRPQELVEHHRSLLAESDT
FT                   LGNVDAQLHALAEQETTAQQHYMDSARKLTKARRSAAKTLSQQVQKQLTALGMKAAQLD
FT                   ACLSECPPSLEGLEEVEFLFTANPGQPLKPLGKVASGGELSRVSLAIQVICARNLTVPS
FT                   LVFDEVDVGVGGGVAEIVGRLLRELGQHAQVLCITHQPQVASQGHQHWQVHKIQEDETT
FT                   HTRIQELDDAARVEELARMLGGVEITESTRNHAKEMLSKAQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338834..339361)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGETPSNPYQTPDSITQKPNNPGAPELASRLYRFLGAIIDGLVQ
FT                   MVIIGPIIYFSGIWDAMMQSSGTISLTTSIGLFIAGELIFLALQGWLLFNRQQTIGKAL
FT                   LDMRIVGMEQDSVPAGKLYGLRYFVFHVLAQLPGINLIMLIDPLLIFRSDRRCLHDHLA
FT                   GTQVIQTQRTTT"
FT   CDS_pept        339630..340559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0312"
FT                   /product="Heat-inducible transcription repressor hrcA"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator of heat shock gene"
FT                   /note="Heat-inducible transcription repressor hrcA homolog
FT                   InterPro: Negative regulator of class I heat shock protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPATVRNIMSELEELGVLSSPHTSAGRVPTELGYRLYVDSLLAT
FT                   SVMERPDHRHLKKELRQLLAPEQSSQELIAQASKTLAELTRMAGLVAVPRREVSTLRQV
FT                   EFLPLSGKRVLVVLVVNRSEVQNRIIHTDRDYDGVELRQAANYINHTYAGWDLNSICDG
FT                   LLDTMNTDRQQMDALMQTAVAVADKALRTERPDSDYVVSGESNLIQTAEAENLGQLRNL
FT                   FDAFNHKRDILHLLERSMKADGVQIFIGRESGFQPFEDYSLISAPYTTDDGPMGVLAVV
FT                   GPTRMDYGKVIPTVDITAKILSAALTQL"
FT   CDS_pept        340810..341382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0313"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein GrpE"
FT                   /function="The GrpE protein functions with the DnaK and
FT                   DnaJ proteins to prevent the aggregation of newly
FT                   synthesized proteins and of unfolded proteins that arise as
FT                   a consequence of cell stress."
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01025 InterPro: GrpE protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VST7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01025"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15761.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQEKDQNNAEPQVETVEEQQAAAAAEAVEPTAEEKLAEVEVEL
FT                   AKVKKALAEADVRAQAEVQNVRKRAERDVQHARKFALEKFAGDLLSVADNLERGLAALD
FT                   AEDDALKGAREGIELTLKSLLDAFARYNIEQINPADEPFNPELHEAMTMVPVPNVDPNS
FT                   VIEVLEKGYQLNGRLIRPARVVVSKAP"
FT   CDS_pept        341602..343527
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0314"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein DnaK"
FT                   /function="The DnaK protein functions with the GrpE and
FT                   DnaJ proteins to prevent the aggregation of newly
FT                   synthesized proteins and of unfolded proteins that arise as
FT                   a consequence of cell stress."
FT                   /note="(dnaK protein), (Chaperone protein dnaK), (Heat
FT                   shock protein 70) identified by sequencesimilarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: Heat shock protein hsp70"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VST6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15762.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKIIGIDLGTTNSCVAVLEGDKAKVIENAEGARTTPSIIAYTDD
FT                   KETLVGQAAKRQAVTNPENTLYAVKRLIGRRFDDKVVQKDIKMVPYKITKADNGDAWVE
FT                   VKGEKMAPPQISAQVLKKMKKTAEDYLGEAVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   DVKRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKKGGDRTIAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIAEVDGEHQFEVLATN
FT                   GDTFLGGEDFDLALINFLADQFKADSGIDLGGDPLAMQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSAEQTEV
FT                   NLPYITADSTGPKHLVVKVTRAKLESLVGDLVTRSLEPCKTALADAGVKTADITDVILV
FT                   GGQTRMPMVQKSVTEFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAMGAAIQGAVLSGDVTDVLLLDVTPLTL
FT                   GIETMGGVMTPLIEKNTTIPTNASQVFSTADDNQTAVTVHVLQGERKQASQNKSLGQFN
FT                   LEDIPPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVGAKDKATGKEQTIQIKASSGLSDEEIDQMVQ
FT                   DAEAHADEDKKFEELVQTRNQADHLVHATRKTLEEAGDKATDEEKEAITKAVDELEEAA
FT                   KGSDKDDIEAKIKALSEVSAPLAEKMYAEQAQQAQGAAGAEGEQPQAGDDVVDAEFEEV
FT                   DDDKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        343629..344759
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0315"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein DnaJ"
FT                   /function="The DnaJ protein functions with the GrpE and
FT                   DnaK proteins to prevent the aggregation of newly
FT                   synthesized proteins and of unfolded proteins that arise as
FT                   a consequence of cell stress."
FT                   /note="(dnaJ protein), (Chaperone protein dnaJ), identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: DnaJ C terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VST5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15763.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRDYYEVLGAAKDASAQDLKKAYRRLAMKYHPDRNPDDKEALA
FT                   KFKEAKEAYEVLADEQKRAAYDQFGHAGVNGQGGGPGAGAGAGGFGDIFGDIFGDIFGG
FT                   AGGGGGRRGPSRGADLRYTLELSLEQAVRGCDEKIRIPTWDSCDVCHGSGAKEGSQPVT
FT                   CTTCGGVGQVRMQQGFFTVQQACPTCKGEGKIIKDPCGNCGGQGRVQNTKTLSVKIPAG
FT                   VDTGDRIRLAGEGEAGVHGAPSGDLYVQVAVREHDIFQRDGDNLYCEVPISFVDATLGG
FT                   ELDVPTLNGKVKLKVPAETQSGKLFRLRGKGVAPVRGGAPGDLLCKVVIETPVKLSSEQ
FT                   KELLRKFQESLESGGNRHNPRKNNWFEGVKRFFDTK"
FT   CDS_pept        345007..345834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0316"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /function="2,3,4,5-tetrahydrodipicolinate + NAD(P)(+) =
FT                   2,3-dihydrodipicolinate + NAD(P)H."
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.26"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to TIGRFAM protein family HMMTIGR00036
FT                   InterPro: Dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00036"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15764.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGIIGAAGRMGRILIEATLANPDTTLAAAVDVPGSSLIGADAG
FT                   ELVGQGACGVLLVDDLAKVVNEADVFIDFTVPEATVKNLEVCRAAGTRLVIGTTGLDDE
FT                   QKAAVRAAGDDIAICFAPNYSIGVNLCFKLLETAAQIMGDEVDIEVIEAHHRHKIDAPS
FT                   GTALRMGEVVAQTLGRDLSECAVYGREGRTGERERHTIGFETIRAGDIVGDHTVMFAAE
FT                   GERVEITHKASSRMSFGRGAVRAAAWLGRHDKGLFDMQDVLGLAGESAGWGKA"
FT   CDS_pept        346031..347155
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0317"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /function="2 ATP + L-glutamine + CO(2) + H(2)O = 2 ADP +
FT                   phosphate + L-glutamate + carbamoyl phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="(carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small subunit,
FT                   carbamoyl-phosphate synthetase glutamine chain) identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF00988; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glutamine amidotransferase class-I"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00988"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15765.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPAILALEDGSIFRGVAIGATGETVGEVVFNTAMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYAKQIVTLTYPHIGNTGVTAEDEESSRIWASGLVIRDLAMTVSNWRSEQSLSDYLRD
FT                   RNIVAIADIDTRRLTRILRDKGALNGCILAGESVDEAQALAAAKGFPGLKGMDLAKVVS
FT                   VAEPYSWTESTWDLEQGHTEQGETRFHVVAYDYGVKRNILRMLAERGCKLTVVPAQTPA
FT                   SEVLAMKPDGVFLSNGPGDPEPCDYAISAIQEIVGTGLPVFGICLGHQLLALASGAKSM
FT                   KMATGHHGANHPVKTLADDTVMITSQNHGFAVDIDTLPANLKVTHVSLFDGTLQGIERT
FT                   DVPAFSFQGHPEASPGPRDCAPLFDHFIELMEAK"
FT   CDS_pept        347225..350443
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0318"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /function="2 ATP + L-glutamine + CO(2) + H(2)O = 2 ADP +
FT                   phosphate + L-glutamate + carbamoyl phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /note="(carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large subunit,
FT                   carbamoyl- phosphate synthetase ammonia chain) identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein families HMMPF02786 and HMMPF00289 InterPro:
FT                   Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02786"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00289"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15766.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRSDLKSILIIGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYRVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPAMADATYIEPITWQTVAKIIEKERPDALLPTMGGQTALNCALDLDH
FT                   NGVLKEFGVEMIGATEDAIDKAEDRSRFDKAMKSIGLECPRSAIAHNMEEASAALESLG
FT                   FPCIIRPSFTMGGSGGGVAYNREEFEEICQRGLDLSPTNELLIDESLLGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKKDNCIIVCSIENFDPMGVHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKELQIMRDASLAVLREIGVETGG
FT                   SNVQFGINPDNGRMVVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGYTLDELQNEIT
FT                   GGKTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFNFEKFAEADAVLTTQMKSVGEVMAIGRNFQESVQKAL
FT                   RGLETESIGFDPHVDPAAPDAREQVAQLLATPGPERIWIVGDAFRVGMTVDDVFNITKI
FT                   DRWYLVQIEDLIRAEQQLVDSTFSSLTRDSLYALKRKGFSDARLAQLLGVKEADVRGKR
FT                   EELNVLPIYKRVDTCAAEFATDTAYMYSSYDEECEANPSDRDKIMVIGGGPNRIGQGIE
FT                   FDYCCVHAAFAMKDDGYEAIMVNCNPETVSTDYDTSDRLYFEPITLEDVLAIVAKEKPK
FT                   GVIVQYGGQTPLKLARALQAAGVPIIGTPPDAIDEAEDRERFQQMVNKLGLKQPPNRTA
FT                   RSMEDGVRLAEEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMEIVYGEAELRNYMMNAVSVSNDSPVLLDR
FT                   FLDDAIEVDVDAVCDGTDVVIGGIMQHIEQAGVHSGDSACSLPPYSLDDDVQDVMRQQA
FT                   ADMALELGVVGLMNVQFAVKNGEVYVLEVNPRASRTVPYVSKCIGVSLAKVAARCMAGT
FT                   SLKEQGFTEEVKPQHYFVKEAVFPFAKFPKVDPILGPEMKSTGEVMGVGETFAEAFGKA
FT                   SLGAGEKLPETGTAFISVREVDKPASVEVARMLIERGFSLVATKGTAKVLGEAGLEVKV
FT                   VNKVLEGRPHIVDMIKNDQIALIVNTTEGKQATRDSFAIRRSALQHKVFYTTTIAAAHA
FT                   VCQALGISGEPTVRRLQDLHAEMK"
FT   CDS_pept        350499..351011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0319"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor GreA"
FT                   /function="Transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15767.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNGLLKDTRIIMQRVPMTAKGAKALREELEKLKKEDRPRISAAI
FT                   AEAREHGDLKENAEYHAAREQQGFCEGRIADIEGKLSNAQIIDIQDIENTGKVIFGVTV
FT                   TILDVDTDETKVYQIVGDDEANIKEGKLSVNSPIARGLIGREEGDVVQIDTPGGTREYE
FT                   VDQVEHI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351114..351428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00253"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00253 identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Uncharacterized
FT                   protein family UPF0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VST0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VST0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15768.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSTQDIKRLRRIGHHLKPVLIFGDKGLSDNFVEELNLRLEDHE
FT                   LIKVKVNAETRDERAAIVQALTEKGSAELIQRIGNIALLYRPAQQPNAKLSNILRYQNA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        351548..352174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rrmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0321"
FT                   /product="ribosomal RNA large subunit methyltransferase J"
FT                   /function="specifically methylates the uridine in position
FT                   2552 of 23s rrna in the 50s particle
FT                   (s-adenosyl-l-methionine + rrna = s-adenosyl-l-
FT                   homocysteine + rrna containing 2'-o-methyluridine)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   FtsJ cell division protein"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15769.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSSRSKTSKAWLKEHFNDPWVAKAQEQGYRSRASFKLLEMNEK
FT                   DRLFRPGMAVLDLGAAPGGWSQVAGQLIGGRGTVIASDILAMDALPDVTFIEGDFREEV
FT                   IYEQILMALGDQRADLVMSDMAPNMSGNSAVDQPRAMYLAELALDMAERVLEPDGVFLV
FT                   KVFQGEGFEDYRKALQSRFKRVVSRKPAASRARSTEVYQLGFGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        352289..354205
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0322"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsH"
FT                   /function="involved in the degradation of sigma-32.
FT                   degrades carboxy- terminal-tagged cytoplasmic proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Peptidase family M41"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15770.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMTKNVVLWLVIAGVLYVVASSLSTQPATADVPYSTFISRVEA
FT                   GKVQEAKIGESTITGTYTDGGQFRTVKPPTLDTNLMPTLIQNDVNVVGLEPQRQSFLTQ
FT                   LFLSVLPILLILAIFIFFMRQMQGGGRGGGGPMTFGKSKAKLLGEDQIKTTFADVAGVE
FT                   EAKEEVQELVEFLRDPAKFQRLGGKIPRGVLMVGSPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAKVPFFSIS
FT                   GSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKHSPCIIFIDEIDAVGRSRGAGVGGGHDEREQTLN
FT                   QLLVEMDGFDGNEGIIVIAATNRPDVLDPALLRPGRFDRQVTVPLPDIRGREQVLKVHM
FT                   RQVPIADDVEPALIARGTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALFAARANKRMVSMEEFEKAKDKILM
FT                   GAERRSMVMNEKEKLNTAFHEAGHAIVGRLVPEHDPVYKVSIIPRGRALGVTMYLPEED
FT                   KYSQSKRGLESSICSLFGGRIAEEMTLGFDGVTTGASNDIERATKLARAMVTKWGLSEK
FT                   MGPLAYEEEEGEVFLGKQVGQRKHMSEQTAEEIDREVRAIIDNCYGRAKEILERNRDKL
FT                   ELMADALMQYETIDADQIEDIMSGHKPRPPKDWRDQGPGNGAAASGDSASGDDPIGGPA
FT                   NTH"
FT   CDS_pept        354212..355075
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0323"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /function="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyl-7,8-dihydropt
FT                   eridine diphosphate + 4-aminobenzoate = diphosphate +
FT                   dihydropteroate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.15"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15771.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQKTLSCGARTLNLSAPVVMGVLNVTPDSFSDGGRFTERDAALR
FT                   QAEQMLRDGAAIIDVGGESTRPGASPVSEQYELDRVVPIVEALSYELNALVSVDTSTAA
FT                   VMRASAAAGAGMINDVRSLRRPGAIQAAAASQLPVCLMHMRGEPGNMQDNPRYDDVTAE
FT                   VVALLRERIGACERAGISRERLLVDPGFGFAKTVQHNLQLMHEMDALQTLALPILIGVS
FT                   RKSLFGKVLGRDVNERLPGSLAAAVMCVERGASIVRAHDVKETVDVVRFAHAVMESQRE
FT                   SQKELS"
FT   CDS_pept        355072..356406
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0324"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /function="catalyses the interconversion of
FT                   glucosamine-6-phosphate into glucosamine-1-phosphate in the
FT                   biosynthetic pathway leading to the synthesis of
FT                   UDP-N-acetylglucosamine"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Phosphoglucomutase and phosphomannomutase family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15772.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKYFGTDGVRGTVGEFPITPDFVLKLGWAAGKVLGARGGSKIL
FT                   IGKDTRISGYMFESALEAGISAAGVDVRLLGPLPTPGIAYLTRTLSAQAGIVISASHNP
FT                   YTDNGIKFFGADGRKLNDEIELEIERLLDEQMSVVSTDQIGKVRRIDDARGRYIEFCKS
FT                   TAPGLDLNGMKIVVDTANGAAYHIAPDVFEELGATVVPLANQPDGFNINRDCGSTHPEA
FT                   LQRKVVEEKADLGVALDGDADRLLMVDHAGNLVDGDQLLFVVARDRKENGAEMDGVVGT
FT                   LMSNFGLELALQAEGIEFVRAKVGDRYVMEQLDKRGWNIGGESSGHLVCLDCTTTGDGT
FT                   VSALQVLAALSRRKQGLAESVADVSMLPQKMINVRGPNRDGFMENGDVQAAMADVEDRL
FT                   AGNGRILLRPSGTEPLVRVMIEGKDVDRVESLCRELAEVVEKAIN"
FT   CDS_pept        356487..357230
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0325"
FT                   /product="triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /function="d-glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate = glycerone
FT                   phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00121"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00121"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15773.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTPLVAGNWKMNGRKDLLTEMADALAGYAGAAEVVICPPFPYL
FT                   AAARSAMPGAVGIGSQNVSEQEDGAFTGEVSAPMLAEVGCGYVIIGHSERRALYGETDA
FT                   QIASKFAHAQAAGLVPILCVGETLEERDSGNTDTIVCGQLRAVVDAVGVAAFANAIVAY
FT                   EPVWAIGTGKTASPEQAQAVHACLRQFLAKDDPDIAQSLRLLYGGSVKADNAALLFAQS
FT                   DIDGGLIGGASLTADSFIAICQAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        357242..357685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0326"
FT                   /product="Protein-export membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15774.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVVHVVHVLAALGLIGLVLIQHGKGADAGASFGGGGSQTVFGS
FT                   AGSANFLTRATAVLAALFFVTSLVLAWMARQEADSSRSFLPELETVEHQDVPVVDESPS
FT                   EVPAGMTEVPVAPDANEEQKEVSDVPQAEVESPAPTEVPQSEQ"
FT   tRNA            357700..357785
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_01"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:357734..357736,aa:Leu)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   tRNA            357997..358073
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_02"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Met"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:358031..358033,aa:Met)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   CDS_pept        358171..358716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0327"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15775.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGSAVVAGNAAITVHPRAHFLFVPAERFMSKRTEQLTELLAPV
FT                   VEDLGFVLWGVEYIQGRGAVLRVFIDHADGISVDDCAAVSHEVSGVLDVEDPIPGEFNL
FT                   EVSSPGMDRPMFDITQYVDYIGEDVQLKLLAPVSGKRKMTAAIVAVDGDTLVVELDGET
FT                   LRVPYSQVDRARLQPRFN"
FT   CDS_pept        358688..360265
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0328"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /function="participates in both the termination and
FT                   antitermination of transcription. interacts with rna
FT                   polymerase and binds rna (by similarity)."
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity. InterPro: S1 RNA
FT                   binding domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15776.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGCSPASIEYALKNFSLCKGLAMNKEILLVAETVSNEKGVSRDV
FT                   IFEAIELALAAATKKRFKQEDVEIRVDIDRESGNARSFRVWHVVPDEELFEFGKQLTLD
FT                   EAHEQDTSLQIGDIWEEEVESEAFGRIAAQTAKQVIVQKVREAERRQIVEEYRDRIGDL
FT                   VSGTVKKASRDSIVLDLGGNAEALITREHMIPREAVRQNDRVRAYLLGVNEENRGPQLF
FT                   ASRACPDMLVELFKIEVPEIGEELIEIKGAARDPGSRAKIAVKTNDQRIDPVGACVGMR
FT                   GARVQAVSNELAGERIDIVLWDDNPAQLVINAMQPAEVASIVMDEESHSMDIAVEDESA
FT                   LAQAIGRSGQNIRLASELTGWELNVMTIDDAESKQEQEAEQALQTFINELEVDEDVAGV
FT                   LVDEGFSTLEEVAYVPEEEMLAIDGFDEEIVELLRQRAKDALLTKALVSEEKFDQAEPA
FT                   EDLLNMEGMDRELAVELASRDIVTMEDLAEQAVDDLLEIEGLSEERAAELIMTARAPWF
FT                   EGEDEAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        360327..363023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0329"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /function="protects formylmethionyl-trna from spontaneous
FT                   hydrolysis and promotes its binding to the 30s ribosomal
FT                   subunits. also involved in the hydrolysis of gtp during the
FT                   formation of the 70s ribosomal complex"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15777.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETTVKKLADIVGTPVEKLLTQMKDAGLPHGDASEVVSDEQKQQ
FT                   LLAHLRKSHGAEDEGSGKKITLKRKSTSTIKTTGAAGKSKTVNVEVRKKRTYMKRDVVE
FT                   AEEREEAERLAAEEAARIAEEEKRAAQEAAKRAADDEAARLKEDEARAKAEQERKAAGE
FT                   KAAEEKSKRVSVPKVSATKKPAKEETPEEKAKREEAERKQREADEAKRKQEAEARKKAE
FT                   EEAARRTAEEAARIAAELEQRGEQEEKKPAVEDDKGSSIVNAAQEASYQREERQSRRRR
FT                   RKPKVAGVVHGKMKSSMNKQHGFKTPTEKKIYEVEVPETITVGDLAQRMNIKAKSLIKS
FT                   LMKMGEMATVNQPIDQETAFLLVEEMGHKPVASKGQEELLEDHLAADLVTRDSVDSEHR
FT                   APVVTIMGHVDHGKTSLLDYIRKAKVASGEAGGITQHIGAYHVEHEKGMITFLDTPGHA
FT                   AFTAMRARGAKATDIVVIVVAADDGVMPQTEEAINHAKASGAPIIIAVNKIDKEQADPD
FT                   RVRNELATKDVIPEEWGGEYQFINVSAHSGEGVDDLLDAILLQSELLELQAQASGSATG
FT                   VVIESRIEKGRGTVASILVQGGELQIGDMLLAGAHFGRVRAMVDENGKAIKKAGPSIPV
FT                   EVLGLNGAPEAGEQIQVVTDERKAREVAEFRQERDRELKLKRQQASKLENLFENMGSAE
FT                   TKTVNIVLKTDVRGSLEALTSALNDLGTDEVKVNLVSSGVGAINESDVNLAMTSEGVLL
FT                   GFNVRADSKAKRVCEQEGIDLRYYSVIYELIDDVKQAMSGLLAPEKREEILGVAQVRDV
FT                   FRSSKFGAVAGCMVVEGTLYRNRPIRVLRDDVVVFEGELESLRRFKDDVPEVRNGMECG
FT                   IAVKSYNDVKEGDKIEVFEVKEVARFL"
FT   CDS_pept        363048..363461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0330"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /function="essential for efficient processing of 16s rrna.
FT                   may interact with the 5'terminal helix region of 16s rrna"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15778.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHRRPQGFNRTDRVADQIQRELSRLLQFEMKDPRVNLATIQDV
FT                   TVSRDLSYAEVYFTLLGQGEEAGAEAEEVLTKASGFLRSSLAQGLNTRTTPKLRFHYDM
FT                   TPERAAHLSQLIDEARAEDRELRPEDDETGNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        363476..364402
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0331"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /function="formation of pseudouridine at position 55 in the
FT                   psi gc loop of transfer rnas (uracil + d-ribose 5-phosphate
FT                   = pseudouridine 5'-phosphate + h(2)o)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="ABC efflux transporter permease/ATP-bindingprotein
FT                   putative identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: tRNA pseudouridine synthase B"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRRPRGRDLNGILLLDKSSGVSSNGALQMAKKMFAAAKAGHTG
FT                   SLDPLATGMLPICFGEATKFSQFLLESDKSYRVTAKLGVTTETGDADGNVVNTTEVSAS
FT                   AAQIEAALLSFKGDIEQIPSMYSAIKHEGVPLYKLAREGITVERKPRPVTIYDLRILRI
FT                   DGDELEFEVDCSKGTYVRSLVEDTGALLGCGGHVTALHRLSAGPYPAERMLTLEQLGKI
FT                   KETGGFEAIDELLLPLSTSVADWPRVELGDNAAYYLQQGQPVMASDRPLDGWVSVYQAS
FT                   SGEFLGVGEILEDGRIAPRRLVAGGAS"
FT   CDS_pept        364483..364752
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0332"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /function="This protein is one of the 16S ribosomal RNA
FT                   binding proteins. Functions at early steps in ribosome
FT                   assembly."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S15) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15780.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTVEQKAEILKEHGRKENDTGSPEVQVALLSANINGLQDHFKG
FT                   HKKDHHSRRGLIRMVNQRRKLLDYLAKKDRTRYLQLIEKLGLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        364958..367051
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0333"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /function="involved in mrna degradation. hydrolyzes
FT                   single-stranded polyribonucleotides processively in the 3'
FT                   to 5' direction ({rna}(n+1) + phosphate = {rna}(n) + a
FT                   nucleoside diphosphate)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: 3 exoribonuclease family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15781.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNKITKQIQFGRDTVTLETGQIARQATAAVMVRIGDTQVLVTVV
FT                   GRKEANPGQNFFPLTVNYQEKTYATGRIPGGFLKREGRPSEKETLTCRLIDRPIRPLFP
FT                   KGFMNEVQVVATVMSSDKNRDPDIAALIGTSAALSISGIPFSGPIGAARVGYKDGMYIL
FT                   NPSYSELAESALDLVVAGTEPAVLMVESEAQELSEDQMLGAVLFGHMEMQPLIQGIKEF
FT                   AAEVGTETWDWKPAEQNETLKAAIKDKFAAALGEAYTITEKMARYAKVGELRDACVAEF
FT                   ATGEDGAPEADEVKDLFGKIEKSVVREAVVSGKPRIDGRALDAVRAIDCQVGTLAKTHG
FT                   SALFTRGETQAIVTATLGGMRDAQFIDALEGSHQDHFMLQYNFPPYCVGETGFIGSPKR
FT                   REIGHGRLARRGVEAVVPSVQDFPYTIRVVSEITESNGSSSMASVCGTSMALMDAGVPL
FT                   TAPVAGIAMGLVKEEDGRYAVLSDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVAGTARGVTALQMDIKIEGIT
FT                   EEIMEKALNQANAGRLHILGEMNKAIAESRSEVSDNAPTLLTLKINPDKIRDVIGKGGA
FT                   TIRALTEETGCTIDIEDDGSVKIYGETREKADEAVRRVEEITAEAEVGAIYEGKVTRVV
FT                   DFGAFVAIMPGTEGLLHISQIAEERVEKVTDYVNEGEIIKVKVLDVDQRGRIKLSMKEA
FT                   KED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367545..369482)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0334"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /function="synthesis of acetyl-CoA from CO, CoA, and a
FT                   methyl group"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15782.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVHIHPVPADYKKQTLMDRETYDRWYSQSINDPGTFWAERAEQ
FT                   LLDWKTPWDTVSEWDFNEGRAAWFKGATLNACYNCVDRHLPERANQTAIIWEGDEPDQD
FT                   KHISYQQLFEEVSKFGNVLKNRGVKKGDRVVIYMPMIPEAAYAMLACARIGAIHSVVFG
FT                   GFSPEALKDRILNAEACALITADEGVRGGKTIPLKVNADKALDGIDCVHTCLTVKRTGG
FT                   DVDWQAPRDVWYHEAMADASSDCEPEWVEAEDPLFTLYTSGSTGKPKGVVHTTAGYLLN
FT                   TALTHKYVFDYQDGDIYWCTADVGWITGHSYIVYGPLANGATTLMFEGVPTYPDASRCW
FT                   QVVDKHKVNIFYTAPTAIRALMGLGDAPVEQTSRASLKLLGTVGEPINPEAWEWYYRVV
FT                   GDSRCPIVDTWWQTETGAIMIAPLPGAVDLKAGSATLPMFGVQPGLMDPDGNELDGAAS
FT                   GNLVLKASWPSQIRTVYGDHQRLIDTYFSAYKGCYFTGDGARRDEDGYYWITGRVDDVL
FT                   NVSGHRLGTAEIESALVLHPSISEAAVVGYQHDVKGQGIYAYVSLMAGKEGSEELVKAL
FT                   RDLVTQEIGPIAKPDLIHFAPGLPKTRSGKIMRRILRKIAADELDSLGDTSTLADPSVV
FT                   DQLIDNRQNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(369808..370188)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0335"
FT                   /product="aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /function="catalytic activity: l-aspartate = beta-alanine +
FT                   co(2). cofactor: pyruvoyl group (by similarity). pathway:
FT                   pantothenate biosynthesis; second branch. similarity
FT                   belongs to the pand family."
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.11"
FT                   /note="InterPro: Aspartate alpha-decarboxylase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15783.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCTMLKAKLHQARVTHAELEYEGSCAIDGDLMDMAGILEYEQIQ
FT                   IYNIDNGERFETYAIRGEAGSKIISVNGAAAHKAQPGDRVIICAYANYTSAELINFKPS
FT                   LIYMAEGNEVKGTSNAIPVQVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370279..371136)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0336"
FT                   /product="pantothenate synthetase"
FT                   /function="atp + (r)-pantoate + beta-alanine = amp +
FT                   diphosphate + (r)-pantothenate"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="(pantoate--beta-alanine ligase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Pantoate-beta-alanine ligase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15784.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAHSVAQVREHVRGWHRKGQSVGFVPTMGNLHDGHISLVREAR
FT                   TRCDVVVVSIFVNPTQFGPNEDFDRYPRTLDADAAALVEAGADLLFAPSVEEMYPLGQN
FT                   QTWVDVDQLGDHLCGASREGHFRGVTTVVSKLLNIVQPDVAIFGEKDFQQLAILRRMCE
FT                   ELLFPVKIVGAATSRETDGLARSSRNGFLSESERTLAPQLYAHLQQVKTEIIGGERNYR
FT                   ALESRTSQSLNSTGFSVDYITIANARTLAPAGPDDTDLIVAVAAKLGSTRLIDNISLAV
FT                   VRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371285..372073)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0337"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /function="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate +
FT                   3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate = tetrahydrofolate +
FT                   2-dehydropantoate"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITIRTLQKRKQDGGKFSVLTAYDACFSRLISEAGVEAILVGDS
FT                   LGNVIQGQTSTVPVTLEQMVYHTQCVARGNQGSLIIADIPFMGAATLERTLNAATALMQ
FT                   AGANMVKLEGSAWLAEAIEVLNRNGVPVCAHMGLTPQAVNSLGGYRVQGKDDDGAAELL
FT                   NAAKILDQAGTALFVLECVPRALSAEITREVAAPVIGIGAAPECDGQVLVMHDMLGISP
FT                   GKPARFVRNFMAETGDMRAAFKAYDDAVKDGSFPADEHCF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372252..372953)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0338"
FT                   /product="Deoxynucleoside kinase"
FT                   /function="catalyses production of deoxynucleotide
FT                   5'-monophosphate from a deoxynucleoside"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Deoxynucleoside kinase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15786.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSSTELTLTERIEQRRQAGTLPRFIAVEGPIGAGKTSLAKRLAM
FT                   TFGYDLLLEQADDNPFLTRFYQDPTRYALQTELFFLFQRADQLRQVQQQDLFAGPRIAD
FT                   FLIDKNRLFAQVTLDEDEFQLYSNVDDHLTVDAPRPDLVIYLQAPSQVLRQRIGHRGNN
FT                   FEQGIASDYLDKLSNAYTEFFHFYDRAPLLIVNAAEIDLVNHDRDYQQLISELLDIRSG
FT                   RHYFNPRPLVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372937..373440)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0339"
FT                   /product="7,8-dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /function="atp +
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyl-7,8-dihydropteridine =
FT                   amp +
FT                   2-amino-7,8-dihydro-4-hydroxy-6-(diphosphooxymethyl)pterid
FT                   ine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /note="(2-amino-4-hydroxy-6- hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase) identified by sequencesimilarity;
FT                   putative InterPro:
FT                   78-Dihydro-6-hydroxymethylpterin-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15787.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFIGLGSNLDQPAQRLTSALLAMAHLPGLTLQHHSRLYTSAPI
FT                   GPQDQPDYVNAVAEVQSSLTPHALLNSLQALELAAGRQRLRHWGERTLDLDILLLGDQR
FT                   IDTVDLQVPHPQMTQRAFVLHPLLEIAPHCILPDGTALSSFLDQVTEQTLSPLSELDRD
FT                   ALID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373440..374819)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0340"
FT                   /product="poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /function="Polymerase that creates the 3'poly(A) tail found
FT                   in some mRNA's. Seems to be involved in plasmid copy number
FT                   control. Catalytic activity: n ATP + {nucleotide}(m) = n
FT                   diphosphate + {nucleotide}(m+n)."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Poly A polymerase family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15788.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCKLLKHMTRWFTPSSADSAGPLEPRVIPRDQHPISRQQVSRAA
FT                   LNVLYGLHKGGFEAYLVGGCLRDILCGREPKDFDVSTNATPEQVQRLFKRSRIIGRRFQ
FT                   IVHVRFGREVIEVSTFRAKASDDNQDRNKHHAHEETGMVLRDNTWGSIEEDALRRDFTI
FT                   NALYYNIADFSLHDFVGSMEDIDQETIRLIGDPEQRFREDPVRMLRAARFAAKLGFEIE
FT                   KSTASRIPDMAELLLQVPSARLFDEVLKLFLSGHARASYEQLQELGLFRFLFPETQQAL
FT                   EGDQGKTWEAMLLAAMDNTDRRLLMDKPVTPAFIYAVLLWPVIQQRLTGYLSSGLPPAQ
FT                   ALHKSATRALNLQIKHTAIPRRFSTVMREMWELQLRLDKRAGRRADAMMEHPRFRAAYD
FT                   FLLLREQCGEIEPGLGDWWTRYQEEDESGRREMISELGNRGGGNNKRRRRRRRPKPAAD
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375407..376735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hydG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0341"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulation protein NR(I"
FT                   /function="Response regulator containing CheY"
FT                   /note=") identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00072 InterPro: Sigma-54 factor interaction domain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15789.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHILIVEDEPVIRGALRKLLVRHEHSVEEAESVEQALENNLNQF
FT                   DLIISDLRLPGEPGTNLIEAAGNTPVLIMTSYASLRSAVDAMRLGAVDYIPKPFDHDEM
FT                   LLAVDRVLKEGRLNRGNRALRRDLERSFPVRNMVGDSPAMQELKHRISRVAPTNTPVLI
FT                   MGEAGTGKELTARALHEHSKRINGPLVSIQCAALPKNLQLTELFGDDEQPGRIEEADGG
FT                   TLFLDEVGELASDVQSRLLTLLTHHEIHRQGSLSPRRVDVRILASNQLDLPNRITDGSF
FT                   RQDLYYRLNVMELTLPPLRDRHEDLEPLANALLARGSEKLNRPNLHFTPQALGAMHSYS
FT                   WPGNVRELENVIERAIILTEEDGIGPAQLGLNPSRPPQRVSRASLDPSEDLSLEDYFTR
FT                   FVMENQDSMTETELAQKLGISRKSLWERRQRLGIPRKKSSIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376772..379720)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0342"
FT                   /product="sensory box histidine kinase"
FT                   /note="(sensory box histidine kinase putative) identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF02518; putative
FT                   InterPro: Sodium:solute symporter family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15790.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMVYSVSDLILIACGYLFFLFMVAWITERGWLPARLVRHPAVYV
FT                   FSLGVYASAWAVYGSVGYAYQYGYNFLSYFLGISGIFLLAPILLAPILRLTATYQLSSL
FT                   ADLFSFRYRSRLAGATTTVIMLIGVLPLLALQLKAVAESIQILSDTSDPRDLAAGFCFM
FT                   MVIFAILFGARHATAREKHEGLVVAIAMESLIKLLAFGAVALLGLYGVFDGPESLGNWL
FT                   DEHPEMLARLYYPLQDGSWHSMIMAFFVSAVVLPHMFYMAFTENLNPRALITASWALPL
FT                   MFLIMALCVPVILWAAAASNAPTSPDYYALGIGMVTGGHGAILGYIAGLAGASGMLIVA
FT                   TLALSGMCLNHLVLPVSPLHRGQNLYRNLLWTRRILIAAILALAYLFYRFTGTEHTLVE
FT                   LGVLSFVATLQFVPGLIGALFWPSGNRNGLFAGLVLGFLLWLLLLLLPITYPQWQFQGL
FT                   MELLGMRFQTGANQWHHVAIVSVTANTLLYAIISIVTPMSQAEQNAAQACAVGSLRRPY
FT                   RWELKTKSVDNFIEALTQPLGPITATREVEMALRDLRLPRTETRPYALRRLRDQLETNL
FT                   SGLLGPSVSHQLMDDHLPYLPEEQQRSSEDIQFIESRLEQYRDRLSGLAAELDSLRRFH
FT                   RQTLLELPMGVISLGADREIIGWNRAMEELTGITAAGTIGSRLADLASPWGEFLTQFSR
FT                   DDNPHQPQQSLEVDRQTRWLSLHKSEVLGTGTSEQAGGQVVVIEDITELRQMEAHLTHN
FT                   ERLASIGRLAAGIAHEIGNPVTAIACLAQNLDSETDAEEQLESSQQILEQTRRITRIVE
FT                   SLVTFSHSGGIRHSQHVPVNIRDTVDEAVSLLLLDPDHRQQPFDNRSKPEHWVQGDPQR
FT                   LLQVFINLLGNAADASIDKQPVVILSNATDQAVNVIVEDQGHGIPEELRDALFEPFVTS
FT                   KPPGRGTGLGLALVYSIIKEHLGSIQVESPVAEQGGTRFIIQLPMHTPTDGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379704..379880)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15791.1"
FT                   /translation="MYTDRLLIIFILGTYLLSPAIIEWWSEGGRAWYRPYLIWLGLIAL
FT                   SYWIAKIKDADGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380028..380942)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0344"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase-related protein"
FT                   /function="COG: Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.17)
FT                   (Glutamate--tRNA ligase) (GluRS)., Glutamyl-tRNA
FT                   synthetase, class Ic, tRNA synthetases class I (E and Q),
FT                   catalytic domain, gltX_bact: glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15792.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRGRFAPTPSGPLHFGSLVAALASWLEARSCGGTWLVRIDDLD
FT                   PPREVPGAADRILRQLEAFGLHWDETVRYQSQRSDAYQAAVTQLVDSGHAFHCRLTRKE
FT                   LASLNHCHPGISAAVAADADTAVRLHVPDRQLCYSDNIQGHVCNNLHRDGGAFVIRRRD
FT                   GLFGYQLACALDDADEAITHVLRGADLLGSTLRQRWLLECLKRPIPDYAHLPVVSSGRN
FT                   VKLSKSAGSNALDPNRANQLLSAALSCMGLQPPADLQSTSPAALLAWATTHYPEHQWPP
FT                   GHQQPLPDGLNVEDTVEPPPQPT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381076..382053)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0345"
FT                   /function="DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /note="(C4-type zinc finger protein DksA/TraR family)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01258"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01258"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15793.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGKKKASSKAAKKQTPDSASSSKNPPASVKTANKKTPAKKVAA
FT                   KKATAKKATAKAATKPAAKKAAAKKPSTTKTASKAVATSKKATTTSPVKAPAAKRQAKA
FT                   KPASKAAAKKASTNKTTLATPRTKLPASGKATAAARSAAAKATAHAGSARTAAAGKKTS
FT                   PSRSPSSAQVNSKVKKKTSSSSASQAQVHGFTPYQPGPDEEYMNEKQREHFRNILLAWR
FT                   QELMEEADRTMHHLQDEQANLPDPADRATQEEEFALELRTRDRERKLLKKIEKTLDLVD
FT                   KDDYGFCEACGVEIGIRRLEARPTAELCIDCKELAEIKERQVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        382373..383542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0346"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="(aminotransferase, putative) identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF00155, putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15794.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSLSEFARRVPPFHVMALLERAQALSAQGHDVIHLEVGEPDFT
FT                   TPEPVLAAIQDAVTHGCTGYTPAAGLPALREAIADDYRKRFGAQVSPAQVVVTPGASGA
FT                   LQLALAALLNPGDGVLLTDPGYPCNRQFVRLVGGEPQPVVLQAGNHFNVDSEAFMAQWQ
FT                   ANTRVAMVASPDNPTGNMVPAEVLQQLAQGAQEKGGILLVDEIYQGLCYTQPASSVLAG
FT                   SAPVLVINSFSKYFCMTGWRLGWLVAPEPLVPAIERLAQNLFLAPSTPAQYGALAALQE
FT                   PTLTILEQRHQLLARRRQCLLNGLAHLKLPVVSRADGAFYVYVDVSDYTDDSFAFCANL
FT                   LEKAKVAMTPGLDFGQGHDHRHFVRLAYTCSEARLTEALRRLEQYLESL"
FT   CDS_pept        383539..384258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sfsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0347"
FT                   /product="sugar fermentation stimulation protein, putative"
FT                   /function="The sugar fermentation stimulation protein is a
FT                   probable regulatory factor involved in maltose metabolism"
FT                   /note="(sugar fermentation stimulation protein)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15795.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFDPPLETVTLLRRYKRFMADVVRADGSEITVHCPNTGSMKNCV
FT                   LGGPQQALISDSGNPKRKYRHTLEALQVAHGHWAGVNTARPNALVEEAVRAGQFPMLDS
FT                   TSGVEREVKYGDSRFDLALGERADPHTFIEVKNVTLGPGPDDKDDGVIAFPDSVTERGQ
FT                   KHLQTLMDVVASGKRAVLFFCVQHSGATAARPADEIDARYGQLLREAIENGVEVLAWKS
FT                   EVSAQCFRLKEPLPLDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384361..385326)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01636"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPFDNLTPDYMLDAVDAAGFLSDGRLLQLNSFENRVYQVGQEE
FT                   GPPVIVKFYRPQRWSDEQILEEHAFSLFLAERDLPVVAPIEKGGTSLFHCDDFSFAVFR
FT                   RAGGHAPELANDDHLEQLGRTLARWHACGSDRPYTMRPTLQIVDDIRTASTFLCDDVVD
FT                   LNYRGQYRDVTGQILEKVAQQLNESAFPLLNVHGDCHTGNILWRPNADNQGGPHFVDLD
FT                   DSLRAPAMQDIWMLLSGDNDEQQHQLRVLARGYDTFLPFPWNQTRLIEPLRLRRIINYD
FT                   AWLAKRWDDPAFPPAFPWFESMNYWGNQVTLLQQQLQDLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385407..385739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0349"
FT                   /product="Rieske 2Fe-2S family protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(Rieske 2Fe-2S family protein) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF00355 InterPro: Rieske
FT                   iron-sulfur protein 2Fe-2S subunit"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15797.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHICNINDIEHESAREYQKDGQPVLVAKFDGQVHAYLNWCPHLG
FT                   IELNFMPDEFMDSDSQFIMCANHGALFEVETGNCLSGPCSGDKLIPVPLEVRGEEIWLG
FT                   EVPQPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385842..386846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0350"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /function="phosphorylates sugars in the presence of ATP and
FT                   magnesium"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.4"
FT                   /note="(carbohydrate kinase, PfkB family) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15798.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKYDVYALGNALVDTEIEVSDAFLQRMEVDKGLMTLVDEARQA
FT                   ELLEALTDEAEPRKQTSGGSACNTVVATRYFGGNSYYACKVADDTTGSIFVDDLTTAGV
FT                   DTNMNGPRDSGVSGKCLVMLTPDAERTMNTHLGISSQVSNAELDEAAIAASHYVYLEGY
FT                   LVSGDSSRAAAIKLRQLAEKHGIKTSLTFSDPAMVQFFKDGLNEMLGERVDLLFCNEAE
FT                   ATSFTGTDNVDTALAALKSRCGSAVITLGAEGALAWDGEHTHRIDPVPVKAIDTNGAGD
FT                   MFAGAFLYAITHGHDFVAAGKLASAASARLVSEFGPRLPAEVHLQLRKATLGE"
FT   CDS_pept        386950..389340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0351"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /note="unknown EC_number 2.4.2.129"
FT                   /note="(penicillin-binding protein 1B (PBP-1b) (PBP1b)
FT                   (Murein polymerase)[Includes: Penicillin-insensitive
FT                   transglycosylase (EC 2.4.1.129)(Peptidoglycan
FT                   glycosyltransferase) (Peptidoglycan TGase);
FT                   Penicillin-sensitive transpeptidase (EC 3.4.-.-)
FT                   (DD-transpeptidase)]) identified by sequencesimilarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: Penicillin binding protein
FT                   transpeptidase domain"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15799.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHTHKVPTIFSILRPMAKKTKKSPAKSRRQPSRKKKPSSSRRR
FT                   WFSWPFIAKVSLVCLVLGAAGLAYLDALVRERFDSHAWQLPARVYARPVELYEGRVLSK
FT                   DDMLKLLDLMRYRRDARASTPGSFTVQGHSLLIHTRGFNDSDGGEQPERIRLSLSGGQI
FT                   RSLEAGGDRLARLEPLQIGSIHPQHAEDRVLVPLDKAPPLLVDMLIATEDRSFYDHHGI
FT                   SLRGLSRAMLANIKAGSLVQGGSTLTQQLVKNFWLSSDRTLSRKLMEMPMALLLELHYS
FT                   KEQILEAYLNEVYLGQDGARAIHGMGLGSQFLFGRPLTELEPHQLATLVALLKGPSWYD
FT                   PRRRPERAMERRNTVLKVARDEGALSNANYEKFSARPLEVVPRGASALYAFPAFIDLVR
FT                   RQLARDYPPEVLSDEGLHIHSTLDVLAQLAAEGSLKDHLDHRDPKQAKKLNGAVVVVAP
FT                   AQGDVLALVSNRDSRQAGFNRALDAQRPMGSLAKPAVVLSAVEQPKTYSLATLVEDGPI
FT                   QVKLPNGSVWSPQNFDKKAKGAMPMVDVLALSRNQATARLGLDVGLDKVADTMKTLGVT
FT                   RNIPLYPSILLGSLELTPFEVAMMYQPLATGGFSTRLRSITDVLDKDGRPLARYPVSTD
FT                   EVVDAGPAFLTQWAMQQVVEQGTARAARASLPADLRVAGKTGTSDDFRDAWFAGFSANH
FT                   LAVVWVGRDDNKNAGITGSSGALPVWAKLMGKLPQRSLSQTPPASVKWVWMNKDGRRVS
FT                   AEGCGNARRYPMLVASIPEDSDGCGTVKQTGKGIKGWFKGLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        389467..389928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15800.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFFHRLVRLCLLSVVMAGCAVKPVMHEPQQPMSASQELEGSPAL
FT                   SLLASAEQARQQGNSSRAERYLERALNIAPDSSWLYKELADLRLTEGDARGAEGFALKA
FT                   LRLAPEHPEYQAGLWELVATARDRQGDAGGAKAARERAAVLREPKPLEA"
FT   CDS_pept        389925..390392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0353"
FT                   /product="protein ybaK"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00011 identified
FT                   by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15801.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVNAAKRAKVAFGLHSYEHDPKAPSYGLEAAQALNLPVERVF
FT                   KTLLALVDGAPVVAMVPVAHQLDLKCLARAHGGKKAQMCPADKAQRLTGYVLGGISPLG
FT                   QKKRLPLYLDSSAAEQAEIFMSAGRRGLEIAMAPRDLLALTGGKMVALVRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(390577..391857)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0354"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde 2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /function="(s)-4-amino-5-oxopentanoate = 5-aminolevulinate"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /note="(glutamate-1-semialdehyde-21-aminomutase) identified
FT                   by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glutamate-1-semialdehyde-21-aminomutase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15802.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKHSEQLFRQAQKHIPGGVNSPVRAFKSVGGTPVFFHSARGAH
FT                   LFDEDDNKYIDYVGSWGPMILGHNHPHVVAAVQAAVEQGLSFGAPTATEVAMADKVCEL
FT                   VPSMDMVRMVNSGTEATMSAIRLARGYTGRNKIIKFEGCYHGHVDSLLVKAGSGAIAIP
FT                   GSPGVPEAVTADTLVLDYNDAASVTQAFKEHGDDIAAVIVEPVAGNMNCVPATENFLQT
FT                   LRQQCDDNGAVLIFDEVMSGFRVALGGAQGHYGITPDMTTLGKIVGGGMPVGAFGGKQA
FT                   IMEHLAPLGPVYQAGTLSGNPVAMAAGLATLNLISEPGFHQALAEKTTRLLEGLTAAAH
FT                   AEGVAFTTAQAGAMFGLFFTDQNRISSFTEVMACDSERFNRFFHAMLDQGIYLAPSAFE
FT                   AGFVSAAHSNDDIDATITAARKAFGKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(391882..392592)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0355"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the substitution of the pyrophosphate
FT                   of 2-methyl-4-amino-5- hydroxymethylpyrimidine
FT                   pyrophosphate by 4-methyl-5- (beta-hydroxyethyl)thiazole
FT                   phosphate to yield thiamine phosphate in the thiamine
FT                   biosynthesis pathway"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /note="(thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Thiamine
FT                   monophosphate synthase (TMP)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15803.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFNPGRDNTYPTVNPEPAMPLHRLHGLYAITDPALTPDEHLLPA
FT                   AEAALRGGAKLLQYRDKTASPTQREYRAAQLRQLCHQYHALFIVNDDPALAAQVNADGV
FT                   HIGQSDGGIKAARDQLGGSRIIGVTCHGDLTLAARAAEAGADYLAMGRFFTSHTKPLAP
FT                   PASLALLRQACQQFHQPVVAIGGVNPDNAPQLINAGAVSVAVIHALFGQTDTDAIEAAA
FT                   RQLSACFQTNRSAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(392543..393304)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0356"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the phosphorylation of hmp-p to hmp-pp
FT                   (atp + 4-amino-2-methyl-5- phosphomethylpyrimidine = adp +
FT                   4-amino-2-methyl-5- diphosphomethylpyrimidine)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="(phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15804.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNILVIAGHDPSGGAGIHADIEAIQALGGFASTLITGLTVQNS
FT                   QNVRGFRLTEIDLLQQQADALLDDMDYQAIKIGMTGSIAIVDFITQLLKRLPNVPVILD
FT                   PVLAAEAGGSLAQESLAEVMLDTLAPLCDVMTPNLPEAQALSGQQSVSGCGQVLVQRSG
FT                   CATLITGTHDDTDQVVNHLFTPSGEEQWHWDRLPHRYHGSGCTLASSIACLRGHGQSLH
FT                   SAVANGQAHVDKFLRNAFQPGQGQYVPNRQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(393384..393827)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15805.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFALDYFLWIKAFHLIAMICWFAGIFYLPRLFVYHAMADDQPSR
FT                   ERFKIMERKLYRGIMNPSMIVTVVLGLWMFMTNIDAYKGSGWMHAKLALVFLLIGYHHV
FT                   CLSYMKKFAADANTKSDKFYRIFNEIPVFLLIAIVLLVIVKPF"
FT   CDS_pept        393943..395373
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0358"
FT                   /product="voltage-gated chloride channel family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00654 InterPro: Voltage gated chloride channels"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00654"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15806.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRPRHSRLMRYYLFRTRRLSRRQLGSWQDWKLRAVFWSGAVMV
FT                   GLLVVAFAWVAELASHTFTQIHARSPYLPVLITPVGMVVIVWLMRQLGTESQGSGIPQV
FT                   LVVLKQRYHWLRPAFLSLRVILSKFVLTCLGLLCGASIGREGPSVHMGAAMMYSVGRVG
FT                   QLNQKYVDNSLIVAGGAAGVSAAFNAPLAGIVFAIEELSGSFEQRTSGTLIMAIILSGV
FT                   VVLMIMGHYSFFGHPDGALDITRDWAAIGVTALVCGLLGGFFSRLLIKGSQFLSPYAKE
FT                   HPYRVVVLCALVVVFLGLITGGATYGSGYEQASTLLSGEQPGNWTFALAKMSATLVSYF
FT                   TGIPGGLFSPSLAAGAGVGNVVGGFFPGSSLVGVTLVAMAAFLAGVIQRPITSFVIVME
FT                   LTGNRHDILLPLMAGALLSAAVAKIVWPRPLYDSLADRLSDGQGMALEKPQDKPAERGN
FT                   EKAGSMGAGKEPERQLPG"
FT   CDS_pept        395479..396549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0359"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /function="catalyses the NADPH-dependent reduction of
FT                   N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl phosphate to give the
FT                   N-acetylglutamic semialdehyde"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase active site"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15807.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQPAQASAPLKVGVVGGTGYTGVELLRLLVNHPHAELDVITSR
FT                   GEAGVAVADLFPSLRGRTDLVFSEPDAKRLAGCDVVFFATPHNVAMRMMPELMDAGVRV
FT                   VDLSADFRLRDHELWSEWYGEPHACPELLADAVYGLPEVNREAIRDARLVACAGCYPTS
FT                   IQLGYLPLLENGWIKPDQLIANAASGASGGGKSAKVPMLLAEAGESYKAYGASGHRHLP
FT                   EIEQGLADIAGGPVSATFVPHLIPMIRGIHSTLYGQLTASAPPLEEIQAAFEARYADEP
FT                   FVDVMPLGSHPETRFVKGANMCRLALHQPRGESVIVVLSVIDNLVKGASGQAVQAMNIM
FT                   FGLDEGAGLAVVPLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        396552..397280
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0360"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15808.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKPKSRAGIDDVVLMPVSPSQQKKRRRVLVLVALFAGVLLFLI
FT                   GGWLGAGGVMDASDSNRRLRGEAKILQAELDTARSQLAVFRADSELTLEAREEVRQEIK
FT                   ALQDQVAELEEAVLFYKNVMAPGGSEGGLQIEKMTLQHNSDTGEYLYRVVLVQSGDNRG
FT                   YLSGDISLQLRGEKNGKAFIVAGSDWLEEGSETQFRFRYFQELNGRFKVPEGVAVQALD
FT                   VDAESGGMSRYETQKTIKWQ"
FT   CDS_pept        397290..397781
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in cell
FT                   shape determination"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRYKKSSMTTGSSSQDYRNHTLIAPSATVRGDIEFSGGLHIQG
FT                   TVEGSVSVGEEGGRLVIGESGVVKGEIRVAQVVINGRVEGDVHATENLELAEKASVEGN
FT                   VYYRMVEMVMGAQVNGKLVRLDDERRSLPAPDAKKVTKPEPAETPAEENVVGKGSADNS
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        397765..398217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0362"
FT                   /product="HesB/YadR/YfhF family protein"
FT                   /note="HesB/YadR/YfhF family protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Hypothetical
FT                   hesB/yadR/yfhF family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15810.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIILDCFSRVLEHDQSVQEGSYLSGFSSAQMSADSESMIESAPI
FT                   SFTDAAAAKVKELRDDEGNPNLKLRVYITGGGCAGFSYGFTFDETVNEDDTSVEKEGVI
FT                   LLVDAMSIQYLDGSVVDYEKGLMGSRFVVSNPNAATTCGCGSSFSV"
FT   CDS_pept        398482..399015
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0363"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15811.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTKPTFQRMTAADTRAMCWLLQQPQAARRARLARMVSRFGDGP
FT                   FYVALTLCIWGMDRQGGSEFALTAMVAYALEMPLFVLLKHLIKRPRPADALESLSAFIQ
FT                   PADRFSFPSGHTAAAFVMASLLCVFYPPVIALALGLALMVGLSRVLLGVHYPSDIFAGA
FT                   ALGFGCAMIGLWLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399103..400206)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15812.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKAPPALFIGLMTGTSLDGIDAVIANISDNHFTLVSTLSQPIP
FT                   ESLRGEILGLCQPGNNEIDRAGAVSLQLAEHYANTCQTLLDQAAIAPEQVRAIGCHGQT
FT                   VRHRPHAAGFSVQLGCPDTLAVKTGIAVVSNFRNKDIALGGQGAPLVPPFHQQLFARPD
FT                   QRIAVVNIGGMANVTLLENGQLSGGFDTGPGNVLMDSWIQQHHQRAYDRNGDWAASAQP
FT                   DLALLNTLLSDPYFRLPPPKSTGRERFSLDWLNEQLANHSLTTSVVQASLAELTAHSIS
FT                   DALSDFQPDQVLICGGGAHNQHLLERIQALLSTPVTSTAKQGLAPDWVEAAAFAWLAWA
FT                   RMEEKAGNAPVVTGASRQTILGQVTLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(400196..401515)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0365"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M23/M37 family"
FT                   /note="peptidase M23/M37 family identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF04225"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLISAAGRLVRQFPRTHLLLSMVLLGGVILIAFRPDSTEPTPE
FT                   RIQNISLPERVTPTPQPTNKPATIATEWQTVTVKAGDSLSSLLQPLGIGAQQVYKLIGS
FT                   DTRLERLASLRPGDTLQVAISDEQTLTAVQYHPSRVETLTARLKNGRWQTRISQREYQK
FT                   QTRFAQAQITDSLFLAGAAAGISDKLTLQLANLFAWDVDFVLDIRKGDRFRILYEELYL
FT                   DGEKVGVGDILMAEFWNRDRHLTAFRYKTLSGDVEYLDIKGGSLRKEFIRTPVAFSRIS
FT                   SRFSLGRKHPILNRIRAHKGIDYAAPSGTPIKAAGDGKVIFAGIKGGYGNVLIIKHGQS
FT                   YTTLYAHMRNFAKDMRVGRRVKQGQTIGYVGMSGLATGPHLHYEFRINGVHRNPLTVPL
FT                   PKARGINDNERAEFLIAANQLKAQMTLFSEASTLASSDVF"
FT   CDS_pept        401672..402871
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0366"
FT                   /product="tyrosine-tRNA ligase"
FT                   /function="atp + l-tyrosine + trna(tyr) = amp + diphosphate
FT                   + l-tyrosyl-trna(tyr)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="(tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15814.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVDQQLALITRGADEIIQQEELRKKLALGRPLRVKAGFDPTAP
FT                   DLHLGHTVLINKLRQFQELGHEVIFLIGDFTGMIGDPTGKSATRPPLSREDVLRNADTY
FT                   KEQVFKILDESKTRVEFNSSWMNTIGAAGMIKLAGQYTVARMLERDDFDKRYKGNQPIA
FT                   IHEFLYPLVQGYDSVALEADVELGGTDQKFNLLMGRTLQKTYGQSPQICLTMPILEGLD
FT                   GVQKMSKSLGNYVGVNDAPGEMYRKLLSLPDSLTWRYYELLSACSNERIEALKAEAVAL
FT                   GSPQEAKKAFALEMVERFHGVEAAQAAPKSAGNQIALGHIPDNVPEVEVDIGEQESIHI
FT                   LPLLREAGLVQNGKAAKDVFGRGAVYLDGAQLNEEASFSRGDSHVIQAGKKKIARVTIK
FT                   "
FT   rRNA            403189..404730
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   tRNA            404807..404883
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_03"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ile"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:404841..404843,aa:Ile)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   tRNA            404901..404976
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_04"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Ala"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:404934..404936,aa:Ala)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   rRNA            405252..408162
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            408339..408459
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        409218..410900
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0367"
FT                   /product="long-fatty-acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /function="catalyses the formation of fatty acyl-CoA"
FT                   /EC_number="6.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="(long-chain fatty-acid-CoA ligase putative)
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01734
FT                   InterPro: AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01734"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15815.1"
FT                   /translation="MITDKSTITPLKALARLRSQQGDAVAFVQPLGGGELREYTWKQVD
FT                   EEARKIAAYLQSIGMQKGDHVALVSKNCAEWIITDVAIWMAGGVSVPLYPTLVAETVRQ
FT                   ILEHSESKFLFVGKLDDWDIMKAGVPDGVQQIALSLAPADVLKDFPKWPDIIRDTAPLL
FT                   EVNAPALTDLATIVYTSGTTGMPKGVMHDFEGLSTVGEKMIKLYDLKPDGRMISYLPLS
FT                   HVAERVAVEIAVLYVGNKIFFAESLDTFGEDIKRAQPTVFFAVPRIWSKFYQKASEALP
FT                   PKKLNLLLKIPIVNKIIKKKILGAMGLDECRIALSGAAALSPEIIAWFKKLDLEILEGY
FT                   GMTENLAWSHSTEEGDQQIGWVGTPNDGVECRIGDGGEILVRSVGNLKGYYKQPDKTAE
FT                   DLTEDGWLHTGDVGEIDGKGRLRITGRVKEIFKTEKGKYVAPAPIENRLSTMPGLELAC
FT                   VIGQGMGQPVALLNLTPEEQERLSKDGEKERFNKELEKLLARVNEELDPHERLTTLIVC
FT                   KDAWTVENNLITPTLKLKRNEIEKRYGDAIVRWSKTRGVVWEA"
FT   CDS_pept        410888..411868
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0368"
FT                   /product="biotin-[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase] ligase"
FT                   /function="transcription factor activity"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="(birA bifunctional protein) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity;putative InterPro:
FT                   Biotin--acetyl-CoA-carboxylase ligase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15816.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVSEMKEADLALVRLLSDGSFRSGSELGDELGISRAGVWKRVR
FT                   RLTDFGLALESVKGKGYRLAQPLELIDPDIVRRHLHGAADLHYQWVTGSTNADALALSG
FT                   PVVRPQVFITECQQAGRGRRGRAWQSPFAANLYASIRFTLNGGFAALGGLSLAVGVVVG
FT                   EALRAFDPALPVALKWPNDLLVNGAKVGGILIELAGEMEGRVDVVIGVGLNGRMTAAQA
FT                   ELIDQRWTDLATVLTVMPSRTELASQVITQLMDMLPLFQAQGFDAFKGAFADFDAVSGK
FT                   KVVVSATGQNLVGVAVGVASDGALLLETDDGIRSLYGGEVSLRIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        411865..412602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0369"
FT                   /product="transcriptional activator, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /note="transcriptional activator putative identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03309"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSN1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03309"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15817.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLFVDVGNTAMKWRYRDGDVIHQGGGRHEREWSRVVELMLRSLV
FT                   GMPSEIWVASVAGPEADETIAYYLKEAIRCEPHFYYSCQSDFGVESCYPEPRKLGVDRW
FT                   VAMIEGFQRYGASIIIDCGSALTIDAVDSRGTFLGGYIVPGLGMLRGALLRDTSDVHIE
FT                   PGMAQLGLGRSTGECVHNGLLRMSVAFVTEVVLELRQVLDDTCKVLVTGGDAPELIGAF
FT                   TFEFLHAPDLVLDGLERVAARQQ"
FT   CDS_pept        412620..413267
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15818.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWIFYSLLVINLVYVGFQLVGSLSPESASLNLSEPRHADDERLQ
FT                   LLAERPQPRSGGEAGVPSGSLCTVVGPWKNQERAEAGAVQLRAIGLAGSVRSLSVQKDR
FT                   LNWVYLPPYAGRARALQVLRELQDHGIDSFVVKNGKDANAISLGYFSSAESAEGLRVKM
FT                   RNAGYPAFVRETSRNVTEYWLYLSDSSVENNPDLKVFLEANQSLNVSKVSCL"
FT   tRNA            413351..413426
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_05"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:413384..413386,aa:Thr)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   tRNA            413504..413587
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Tyr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_06"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Tyr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:413538..413540,aa:Tyr)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   tRNA            413664..413737
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_07"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gly"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:413696..413698,aa:Gly)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   tRNA            413782..413857
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_08"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Thr"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:413815..413817,aa:Thr)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   CDS_pept        414014..415204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0371"
FT                   /product="elongation factor (EF)"
FT                   /function="GTPases"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="(translation elongation factor Tu) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Translation
FT                   elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15819.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERNKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTRVCAEVWGGNAV
FT                   AFDGIDNAPEERERGITIATSHVEYDSPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKADMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSDYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIIKGSALKALEGDTSDIGMPAVQKLVETLDEYIPEPERAVDQPFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEIEIVGIHDTTKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGVLL
FT                   RGTKRDEVERGQVLAKPGSINPHTKFVAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGACTLPEGTEMVMPGDNVQMDVELIAPIAMEDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKITE"
FT   tRNA            415271..415346
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_09"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Trp"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:415304..415306,aa:Trp)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   CDS_pept        415378..415764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0372"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Protein secE/sec61-gamma protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15820.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRQMSEKTEARSGSAAFEAVKWLLVVGFVAAAVVGNSYFSDQPT
FT                   LYRVIGVVAVSLVAVFVALQTEQGKAFNQLRKDSLVELRKIVWPTRQETLQTTLIVLVF
FT                   VVIVALLLFVLDWILGGLMSWVIG"
FT   CDS_pept        415774..416316
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0373"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /function="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02357"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSM7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02357"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15821.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRWYVVHAYSGFEKYVKRALEERVKLRSMEELFGGILVPTEEV
FT                   VEIKGGQKRKSERKFFPGYVLVQMEMCDDSWHLIKETPKVMGFIGEDSKNPGRVSPITQ
FT                   KEADAILRRMDDAVEKPKPKTLFEAGEVVRVNDGPFADFNGVIEEVNYEKSRLQVAVMI
FT                   FGRSTPVELEFGQVEKT"
FT   CDS_pept        416432..416860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0374"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal
FT                   RNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L11) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L11"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15822.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVQAYIKLQVAAGQANPSPPVGPALGQHGVNIMEFCKAFNAQ
FT                   TQQLDAGAPVPVVITVYNDRSFTFTMKTPPAAYLLKKAAGIKSGSGEPNTKKVGKVTRA
FT                   QLEEIAKAKEPDLTAADMDAAVRTIAGSARSMGLDVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        416864..417559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0375"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal RNA
FT                   and is located in the neighborhood of the site where
FT                   elongation factor tu is bound to the ribosome. function
FT                   protein L1 is also a translational repressor protein, it
FT                   controls the translation of the L11 operon by binding to
FT                   its mRNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L1) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15823.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLSKRNRAIREKIEAGKLYPVEEAVALLAELSAVKFKESVDVA
FT                   VNLGVDPRKSDQNVRGASVLPHGTGKTVRVAVFAQGAKAEEAKEAGADVVGFDDLAEQV
FT                   QGGEINFDVVIASPDAMRVVGKLGTILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPDVAQAVKNAKGGQVRY
FT                   RTDKGGIIHCTVGQVGFDTNAIKENVEALIADLKKAKPSSAKGTFFKKVTLSTTMGPGL
FT                   SIDPASLVM"
FT   CDS_pept        417866..418396
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0376"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /function="Protein L10 is also a translational repressor
FT                   protein, it controls the translation of the rpljl-rpoBC
FT                   operon by binding to its mRNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L10) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L10"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15824.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNLEDKRAIVASVNAVAAEALSAVVADYRGLTVSQMTELRSKA
FT                   RETGVYLKVVRNTLAKFAVKDTEFECLNDALVGPTVLAFSKDDPGAAARLIKDFAKDHD
FT                   ALEVKALAVGGVTYGAQDIDVLAKLPTRDEAISQLMSVMQAPVAKFVRTLNEVPGKFVR
FT                   TVAAVKDQKQSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        418461..418838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0377"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /function="Seems to be the binding site for several of the
FT                   factors involved in protein synthesis and appears to be
FT                   essential for accurate translation."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L7/L12) identified by match to
FT                   PFAM protein family HMMPF00542"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00542"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15825.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSKEDILGAIADMSVMDLVELIEAMEEKFGVTAAAAVAAAPAA
FT                   AGGDAAAAEEQTEFDVVLSSFGDKKVGVIKAVREVTGLGLKEAKELVESAPAPVKEGAT
FT                   KDEAEEIKKKIEEAGGTAELK"
FT   CDS_pept        418985..423127
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0378"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit/140 kD
FT                   subunit (split gene in Mjan, Mthe, Aful)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: RNA polymerases beta subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15826.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSFTEKKRIRKDFGKLPKVMEVPYLLAIQLDSYRKFLQQDKSA
FT                   EERLEEGLEAAFRSVFPIASYSGNAALEYAGYEFGKPVFDVKECIIRGTTYAAPLRVRI
FT                   RLVIYDRESSGAIKDIREQQVYMGEIPLMTENGTFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFFDHD
FT                   KGKTHSSGKLLYSARVIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDQVFVRIDRRRKLPATILLRALGYTSDE
FT                   VLEMFFDTNEIAVEDGIYRMKLVPERLRGETATFDILADGEVVVERGRRITARHIRQLE
FT                   KANIEYLDIPAEYLQGKYLAKSIIDQDTGEILVECNTELTAETLEKLEQGGITDFETLY
FT                   TNDLDNGPFMADTLRADPTRTPLEALVEIYRMMRPGEPPTKEAAENLFKNLFFTDERYD
FT                   LSTVGRMKFNRRLGREDETGPGILYDGRYFSARSDEEGKQYFEQMGGETSDIIDVLRTL
FT                   VDIRNGNGVVDDIDHLGNRRVRSVGEMAENQFRVGLVRVERAVKERLSLAESEGLMPQD
FT                   LINSKPVAAAVKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQNNPLSEITHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDV
FT                   HPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLATYARANEYGFLESPYLKVIDGKVSEEIEYLSAI
FT                   EEAECVIAQVDAKMTEEGGFEEDFVTVRHRYEFTVMERDTITHMDVSPRQVVSVAASLI
FT                   PFLEHDDANRALMGSNMQRQAVPTLRADKPLVGTGFERHVARDSGVCVVATRGGIVDKV
FT                   DASRIIVKVNDDEVSEGEAGVDIYNLTKYTRSNQNTCINQRPLVKVGDRVAARDIMADG
FT                   PSVDMGELALGQNMRVAFMPWNGYNFEDSILISEKVVKDDRFTSIHIQELTCIARDTKL
FT                   GPEEITADIPNVGEAALSKLDESGIVYIGAEVEAGDILVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKLLRA
FT                   IFGEKASDVKDTSQRVSSGVKGTIIDVQVFTRDGVEKDERARQIEQAALEQFRKDLKDE
FT                   YRILELDILERLRAVMVGKKVNGGAGFKRGTEMTGEILDGLDAEKWFELRPADDDVAEQ
FT                   LERAQQYLEQHKKEQDERYKDKQAKISGGDDLAHGVLKVVKVYLAIKRRIQPGDKMAGR
FT                   HGNKGVISVIMPEEDMPHDENGVPVDVVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILETHLGWAAKGLGERI
FT                   GEMLAEQKKIADIRVFLDKIYNQAGAGGTPEDLDSFSDDEIIELAKNLVGGVPMATAVF
FT                   DGAKEFEIKELLELAGHDRSGQVQLWDGRTGEAFDRKVTVGYMYMLKLNHLVDDKMHAR
FT                   STGSYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEMLTVKSDDVNGRTRVY
FT                   KNIVDGDHRMDPGMPESFNVLLKEIRSLGINIELEND"
FT   CDS_pept        423222..427424
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0379"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit/160 kD
FT                   subunit (split gene in archaea and Syn)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15827.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLLNLLKSQGQVTEFDKIRIALAPPDLIRSWSFGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCARIFGPIKDYECLCGKYKRLKHRGVICEKCGVEVTLSKVRRERMGH
FT                   IELASPTAHIWFLKSLPSRIGLMLDMTLRDIERVLYFESFVVTEPGMTTLERGQLLTDE
FT                   EYFDAMEEFGDEFEAKMGAEAVQQLLMELDLVEEIKILREEVESTNSDTKLKKLSKRLK
FT                   LMEAFKDSGNAPEWMVLTVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKR
FT                   LLDLSAPDIIVRNEKRMLQESVDALLDNGRRGRAITGSNKRPLKSLADMIKGKQGRFRQ
FT                   NLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPTLKLHECGLPKKMALELFKPFIFAKLEGRGLATTIKAAKK
FT                   MVERETAEVWDILAEVIREHPVMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAFN
FT                   ADFDGDQMAVHVPLTLEAQLEARALMMSTNNILSPANGEPIIGPTQDVVLGLYYISRDR
FT                   VNAQGEGHVFADTKEVMRALGNKQVHIHARVKVRVHEVVKDLEGNVEERTFIADTTPGR
FT                   CKLWDIVPAGLGFDMVNQNMTKKAISKLLNTCYRILGTKETCIFADQLMYLGFREATLS
FT                   GSSIGVEDMVIPDAKYTMIDAAEEEVREIEEQFASGLVTRGERYNKVVDIWARTNDQIA
FT                   KAMMENLRVEVVKNRDGKDEEQGSFNSIFMMADSGARGSAAQIRQLAGMRGLMAKPDGS
FT                   IIETPITSNFREGLNVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDLVVNHI
FT                   DCGTEEGLLMTPLIEGGDVVEPLRERVLGRVVARDVMNPLNQDEVAVEAGTLLDEVWVA
FT                   QLETMGVDEVLVRSPITCATRWGVCATCYGRDLARGHQVNVGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGTQ
FT                   LTMRTFHIGGAASRASAVSSIQIKHGGKVRFHNAKHVQHKDGLVIVSRSADLAVADELG
FT                   RERERYKLPYGATVTVNEGDEVSGGQVVATWDPHTHPIIAEVEGKVQFGDMEEGITVNH
FT                   QTDELTGLTNIEMLSSQNRPSAGKDMRPVIRVLDSKGKPIVMPNTDMPAQYFLPGGALC
FT                   GLKDGANIGVGDVIARIPQESSKTRDITGGLPRVADLFEARNPKEAAILAEKTGTVSFG
FT                   KETKGKVRLVITPDNSDDNYEELIPKWRQLNVFEGERVEKGEVVSDGPLNPHDILRLKG
FT                   ESELARYIVNEVQEVYRLQGVKINDKHIETIIRQMLRKVEILEVGESHFIKGEQAEYAR
FT                   VMEEIDRLKAEDKMLPQYQRLLLGITKASLATESFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAVTGKEDD
FT                   LRGLKENVVVGRLIPAGTGYAYHMERRRQRADARGPEAPTMDEVEAALSEALSSSGE"
FT   CDS_pept        427642..428013
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0380"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12."
FT                   /function="Interacts with and stabilizes bases of the 16S
FT                   rRNA that are involved in tRNA selection in the a site and
FT                   with the mRNA backbone. Located at the interface of the 30S
FT                   and 50S subunits, It traverses the body of the 30S subunit
FT                   contacting proteins on the other side and probably holding
FT                   the rRNA structure together. The combined cluster of
FT                   proteins s8, s12 and s17 appears to hold together the
FT                   shoulder and platform of the 30S subunit (by similarity)."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S12) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S12"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15828.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVNQLVRKPRKSKVEKSDSVALQGCPQRRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVCRVRLTNGYEVSSYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGTLDT
FT                   AGVQDRKQRRSKYGAKRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        428147..428617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0381"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /function="One of the primary rRNA binding proteins, it
FT                   binds directly to 16S rRNA where it nucleates assembly of
FT                   the head domain of the 30S subunit. Is located at the
FT                   subunit interface close to the decoding center, where it
FT                   has been shown to contact mRNA. Probably blocks exit of the
FT                   e-site tRNA (by similarity). Protein S7 is also a
FT                   translational repressor protein; it regulates the
FT                   expression of the str operon members to different degrees
FT                   by binding to its mRNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S7) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15829.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRRVVAKREILPDPKFGSQILAKFMNHVMVSGKKSVSERIVYG
FT                   ALDIITERKGLDSLETFEKALDNIRPAVEVKSRRVGGATYQVPVEVRPSRRTALAMRWL
FT                   VDAARKRGEKSMPARLAGEVMDAAEGKGAAMKKREDVHRMAEANKAFSHFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        428696..430795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0382"
FT                   /product="elongation factor (EF)"
FT                   /function="This protein promotes the GTP-dependent
FT                   translocation of the nascent protein chain from the a-site
FT                   to the p-site of the ribosome."
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note=", (fus), (far) (translation elongation factor G),
FT                   (elongation factor G) identified by sequencesimilarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: Translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15830.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTPLNRYRNIGICAHVDAGKTTTTERILFYTGVSHKIGEVHD
FT                   GAATMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTTFWQGMDQQYDQHRINIIDTPGHVDFTIEVERSLR
FT                   VLDGAVVVFCGSSGVEPQSETVWRQANKYEVPRIVFVNKMDRAGADFDSVCNQIRKRLG
FT                   ASVVPIQYNIGAEDNFKGVVDLIRMKAIFWNEEDMGMTYEEKDIPDDIKDRCDELREQM
FT                   TEAAAEGSEELMEKYLEEGDLSNDEIKAGLRQQVLANEIVLGLCGSAFKNKGVQALLDA
FT                   VIEFLPAPDEVKAIQGVLPDGETVEARKSSDDEPFSALAFKIATDPFVGSLTFIRVYSG
FT                   VLNSGDSVLNSVREKKERVGRLLQMHANSREEIKEVLAGDIAACVGMKDVTTGDTLCDL
FT                   KNPIVLERMEFPEPVISVAVEPKSKADQEKMGLALGRLAQEDPSFRVKTDEETGQTIIS
FT                   GMGELHLDILVDRMRREFKVEANIGAPQVAYRETFTRGADVDGKFVKQSGGRGQYGHVK
FT                   VKFEPIDRDEEFQFEEQIHGGSVPKEYFGAVQKGIDEQLQAGVLAGYPILGVKATLYDG
FT                   SYHEVDSNENAFRMAGALAVKNAAKEAGAVLLEPIMKVEAVTPEDYMGDVMGDLNRRRG
FT                   IVQGMEDTMAGKIIRAEVPLSEMFGYATDLRSMSQGRASYSMEFLKYAEAPKNIADEVI
FT                   SGKKS"
FT   CDS_pept        430828..432018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0383"
FT                   /product="elongation factor (EF)"
FT                   /function="this protein promotes the gtp-dependent binding
FT                   of aminoacyl-trna to the a-site of ribosomes during protein
FT                   biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="elongation factor (EF) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Translation
FT                   elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15831.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERNKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTRVCAEVWGGNAV
FT                   AFDGIDNAPEERERGITIATSHVEYDSPTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYIVVFLNKADMVDDEELLELVEMEVRELLSDYDF
FT                   PGDDTPIIKGSALKALEGDTSDIGMPAVQKLVETLDEYIPEPERAVDQPFLMPIEDVFS
FT                   ISGRGTVVTGRVERGIVKVGEEIEIVGIHDTTKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGRAGENVGVLL
FT                   RGTKRDEVERGQVLAKPGSINPHTKFVAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFNGYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGACTLPEGTEMVMPGDNVQMDVELIAPIAMEDGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVAKITE"
FT   CDS_pept        432756..434069
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0384"
FT                   /product="GDP-mannose 6-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="produces a precursor for alginate
FT                   polymerization. gdp-mannose + 2 nad(+) + h(2)o =
FT                   gdp-d-mannuronate + 2 nadh."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.132"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: UDP-glucose/GDP-mannose dehydrogenase family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTISIFGLGYVGAVCTACFAKKGHTVIGMDVSEGKVGQVQRGES
FT                   PIVEEQLAELLSEGVAEGRISATTDARQAVFDSQVSFICVGTPSDENGFLNTCYLKTVC
FT                   EDIGLALRDKDDTHLVVIRSTVLPGLVRGDLLPILEKASGKKAGVDFMLAVNPEFLRES
FT                   TAIYDFFNPPMTVVGGIDDEASDALAVLYQGLDAPMIKMTIEEAELVKYACNSWHATKV
FT                   SFANEIGNIAKQAGVDGRRVMEVVCMDNKLNLSSYYMKPGFAYGGSCLPKDVRALNAWC
FT                   DKESLTSPLLASLSTSNDNQVERAMAMIRESGMKKIGLLGLSFKPGTDDLRESPLISLA
FT                   AKLLSEGYRLAIYDSNVNYASKNSPVAEQLWNSYGELFECLVEDMDQLVDGSEVVVLGH
FT                   ATPTFKAVADTVNSGRLLIDLCGYLPGVSSEDRQGICW"
FT   CDS_pept        434075..435541
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alg8"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0385"
FT                   /product="Alginate biosynthesis protein Alg8"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMAEWLLWLSVVMGLALLIDPDYLDSGDSKFILLIGAIGLWRY
FT                   SIGGLHLLRGLWFMRVTFPAMRRCIERDPQSYAPSHIYLVVTSFRIPADTTWNVYASVF
FT                   REAVNCGTPATVVVSIVERADENLIRQCHREFDQQGCVKLIICRARGTGKRDGLALAFR
FT                   AVSRTMPDKDAVVGVVDGDTMLAPDCVRDSVCFFGLMPNLGGLTTNEQCVVRGSRLMRD
FT                   WHTMRFAQRHLNMCSMALSRRVLTMTGRMSFFRAAVLTSPEFIADVESDYLVHWRLGKF
FT                   RFLTGDDKSSWNALMTLGWDTFYVPDAHTLTVEHPPHHRFVPATLQLMFRWYGNSLRQN
FT                   LRATQLGWRRLGVFATFVLYDQRISMWTCLIGLTVALMMASLQHWQVFAVYVFWIALSR
FT                   TLVAALLTLTCHPVGPLYPVLLYYNQIVGSLVKIFALFHLDRQSWTRQKTTLSVQNAGF
FT                   DAVFNRISSKTMLFAAGSVFVCLMVLLTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        435590..436726
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alg44"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0386"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis protein Alg44"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15834.1"
FT                   /translation="MEENKVRQVHESQEERQHVRVKLQGSLRLKIQSPVKGIFSVQDVS
FT                   LGGLSFIAGQVSLAPGTLCHGEIVFRLGRANLSMPVSFKVIYQQDENQLVGGQYSVIDQ
FT                   ENTDLLRLLISNHLAGELTELDDVIDNMKRENYTAIRKNNQQGKTRTLRDRVRALFGSV
FT                   LFFVAGLLAFMFVAWKLYQHAFVTRADDAWVSLPAKTVLMPENGYVRLLLPEGETRVEQ
FT                   GQPLLTVSSRLVSRLNDGVVLDSLDAKQIRALVDAAVFEVTLNSPCDCEITELPVRDGE
FT                   FVHKNSVLMKLVDPGGPATITALFDGSAHTLGGAIGDEVTVRYLDGVTDESAIISQLVR
FT                   DEESGLLRMQITGARELPSSSHNQPVNVTVHPAWLPVL"
FT   CDS_pept        436762..438054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0387"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis regulator"
FT                   /function="involved in regulation of the exopolysaccharide
FT                   alginate biosynthesis"
FT                   /note="(alginate biosynthesis regulator AlgK) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: TPR repeat"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15835.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADTVTARYLLSQGNTAEAQEQLRQLAEAGDAAAQVEYGKLLAG
FT                   QQNADPSEALQWYQRAWQQQDYRAGPASLRLFKRYQGSLALGEARARELLVPLRPQENP
FT                   EHLRLALSIAALYPGAATDEQWQRWLHLYRRSCVVDCYFDTYAGRYAQHRGEFDEAERI
FT                   YARALHRDPRAVEYLQDMHWKNGKQERFVEMMRNLEGDVSLGGAYCLRVATLLKANTTS
FT                   DEHDPSVMRWLQRAADNGEPAALSEQLRYMLSWPEFYSHQVFMDKVANLMPKDPAVATF
FT                   YRAEGDLEPLWYSLKPERARRDLEILVEQGMTQALMALGSLYESGFLGEADMERAIMYY
FT                   TRAAEAGFAQGDAALSILYLYGRGVMRDPVKAYAHKEASKVLLPRTARDETREHLPLPE
FT                   SLLPAGKQAAQNLVEQRRRWLEEQFSVAMSF"
FT   CDS_pept        438035..439417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0388"
FT                   /product="outer membrane alginate export protein"
FT                   /function="Involved in the export of the exopolysaccharide
FT                   alginate"
FT                   /note="(outer membrane protein AlgE)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRCLSNSASLLLIVLAGNVAAATPLPIHTYDQRLYLTAGESPDY
FT                   LKPYTDDQTELNGLLRYEPRYYWRSGDSEWHRWDAQLRAKLLVATGRPSSLQADETDSI
FT                   REDEHYAELRDAWVRRRMLFGSPSLSLALGRQSYKDEEGVIWDLPMESLNLDYRSTLWR
FT                   ANLAVGQQLTTWRSDGSDLDPRDDGIVRMLAGVGHQWRPGHWWDLQLHYQDDTSGDPED
FT                   RLEGLMDARDFTGYWGGVRLHGEGGEATAVGYTVNALFQQGDLKSYAIDGDGNRVDREN
FT                   RLLGYLVQGELYSRIDSLDWRPVLGVRAATTDEPSLSVNDGYFQSRVQSNRRSGVAELS
FT                   TGVLGDLLDYEMNNLAYAAAWYRQQLWPRAEMEVLTGTVRRLNNSVTVNSPINNPLVDG
FT                   EDRLGNVVNVALGWQSFPLALSERRQMQVSARLSYSVFYMGEAYQRPDKNHQLLFVVAG
FT                   RW"
FT   CDS_pept        439420..440838
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0389"
FT                   /product="Alginate O-acetylation protein AlgI"
FT                   /function="AlgI is involved in acetylation of the alginate
FT                   polymer ."
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15837.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFSSNLFVFLFLPLFLAAYYITPTRWRNWTILLGSYLFYAWWRP
FT                   DFLLLFVAITLWNYAFALLIQKYRDHPRCFYWLLLGVTGDLAALGYFKYANFGVESIST
FT                   LMLSVGLNPFFLETIILPLGISFYTFQALAYLVDVYRGDAKPTRSFINFAAFISFFPQL
FT                   IAGPILRYRNLERQFEKRTHSMALFSLGASRFLLGFIKKVLIADSIAPVATYLMAAPDP
FT                   GFVDSVFGVVISSLQLYFDFSGYSDMAIGLGMMMGFKFQENFNQPYTCQSVTEFWRRWH
FT                   ITLTQWLRDYLYRPLKRSLGWSVAVATFTTLTLAGLWHGADLSFVLWGASLGGMMVLER
FT                   WIGTVTTLSTPYSLWKNYRTMAFLWFIWPLFLAGNIDDAWRIMSGLLGMNGWGSLHNLS
FT                   LWVSPMTLFFCVVAMFWERASAYYNKRFYLGIDKSNVYQDVSGWRVPILWCGFALAVTR
FT                   LSAESFSPFLYFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        440851..441990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0390"
FT                   /product="Alginate O-acetylation protein AlgJ"
FT                   /function="AlgJ is involved in acetylation of the alginate
FT                   polymer"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15838.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPMKKASLINGWLFLATIFSGLASLLYPVAHFFGTETAAWDQFR
FT                   KGELVRKLEKHVDEVFVLREPSISLWADASFLFFHAGRPGVLVGEDDWLFTREEYYYDS
FT                   LSEQRLTRNLNELALTVCALEQLGKQVLMVPVPAKRRLYVQRSNRAVSPGMDSLYQRIT
FT                   SYLGESGITWLDTLPLMQHAAAEDAVFMRTDTHWSPRGAEVVAAGVASRLSLSPAHHYQ
FT                   TREVAVGAYEGDLLRYLPTSNGVGPQRQEPLTRYETSAVDQAQDADALLGDNMPPVALV
FT                   GTSYSAMDEWHFPGFLRQELGADVLVYALEAQGPFSAMHEFINSPAARDERVKYVIWEV
FT                   PERALIQPMEPIVEVERHACMANDSDRAAEFAGVGSSGR"
FT   CDS_pept        441923..442552
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0391"
FT                   /product="Alginate O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="AlgF is involved in acetylation of the alginate
FT                   polymer"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15839.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVWLMILTVLLSLPGWAAQDANEGLYEMAAPPNSAFIRVINVTD
FT                   EQVALAMDDWRQSLSPGQAGDYLYRPGGAAQLQVNGKQFAFDFAKRSVQTLVFDGTSLV
FT                   PHQDTYFSSRLKALLVMYNLSTQPATLQTSNGAVNVIGPLPAGSSDERQINGVKVSLKV
FT                   VLDSGVELPLEEVVLQRGRVYTVLVTQGSGGSQARLEETHVATATP"
FT   CDS_pept        442530..443996
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0392"
FT                   /product="alginate biosynthesis protein AlgX"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15840.1"
FT                   /translation="MWQLRLPDCATWLALCLCLGLAGVCSVAEGDNGDGEVSGRQIEER
FT                   DVMHGAFLKPPFTCAALSDPDIYAEGVMASMRQLVAGEPYWFFRTEVDLQQSFPLDAAS
FT                   RQAFAELVERLERRGVRLVVMLQPTRGLMHADALVSPWKERYSRAAARQSFLEKAQTLR
FT                   SLGAMVVDMEPVLTGKHEQEYFFRRDHHWTPYGAQVSARQVAKAMLADPGIDQLAEMTF
FT                   ETRPGILLRKMGTMNVAVKVVCGNAYNYQWVRGSVTVPKEGMDSADTLFGDVATPAIAL
FT                   VGTSNSDNRDDRYKNYNFQGFLQQYLSRDVVNFAMTGGGATGSLEDVLLSEAYQNGQFR
FT                   YLIWELPVSYAIDDQSIWRQLLPEASGGCTDKTLLASDTVTLPISEADERAEVLANAGQ
FT                   HRRVTAGKSHLLLDMNFSANNLKEFYVLAYYDNGQREKIRIRRPARLDTGRFMLRLDPP
FT                   GRQSNLLSVLLEFEQPVAEAMKVETSLCDY"
FT   CDS_pept        444011..445054
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algL"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0393"
FT                   /product="alginate lyase"
FT                   /function="depolymerisation of alginates by beta
FT                   -elimination, generating a molecule containing
FT                   4-deoxy-L-erythro-hex-4-enepyranosyluronate at the
FT                   nonreducing end"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.2.3"
FT                   /note="Alginate lyase, Poly(beta-D-mannuronate
FT                   lyase)(Poly(mana) alginate lyase, precursor"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15841.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVTGCSQASLVPLFDSQPLDQVKPDVRALNRCQAESQGYPPYPG
FT                   QLKMGSKYDQGQASKDVLDEKAARRYQSQVSAIYSYLAFLGQVTEYMRKPDPAIRAAAK
FT                   ECFSMAVASWAQAGALTQKDASKQGEAVRKWFLSALAMNMMKAQALTAWQVSEEQRDWL
FT                   RLLADRVQIYATPRRQRMDLYNNHDYWSSWAVMAAGLVLDEPARLSWAEQGYWLAIGQI
FT                   TPRNGGVVLPREAARGKRAEEYHAFAITPLILMAEAGTRNGLPLYEGDGQQLHALAAQV
FT                   VHFWAQDGKGVSFAQRQVAIDDHKMAWWPVYAHRFPERLPLPAGDADRFGSRFTGGSLA
FT                   GLWQATP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445011..446306)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0394"
FT                   /product="Poly(beta-D-mannuronate) C5 epimerase
FT                   [Precursor]"
FT                   /note="alginate-C5-mannuronan-epimerase AlgG, putative);
FT                   identified by sequence similarity"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFLAALLVMLTFQPALAAVQLTPIYANEASNWPLETFASNGLF
FT                   RQIARYQQGHPQAIVLNGGEYTLAQLARQLDTRALSRTASGWTLHYPLIIGPGARLILS
FT                   ASTLFIEGRHGGCLINRGKLLIDNSSLSSNGDQNSGFIHGWGGSTTRIKNSVLADLGRA
FT                   DYRANGVSVARHRYQGAGAPAQLFIHDSRFSNLHRGVDAEAGSRVSIVNLSISASREQG
FT                   VVLYNSPAHIERLQVNDSKGHGLRAGGNRTISIADSQLQNNGGSGLLLEDHTGEIHISQ
FT                   VASLNNQEYGIQIKSQRGQQITLMDTLNLNGNGSDGLRLDGSMHITLNSADISHNQRYA
FT                   ISIQAEDGRQITGNMAELHLHLNRLAALHTGGEGSLQLKRVSLRHRSNQGKYLAGNLAG
FT                   KEADLLPTLLQTQEVVVPFTESLATIPLTSPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(446677..448110)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="algA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0395"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase /
FT                   mannose-1-phosphate guanylyl"
FT                   /function="produces a precursor for alginate
FT                   polymerization. catalitic activity: d-mannose 6-phosphate =
FT                   d-fructose 6- phosphate. gdp + d-mannose 1-phosphate =
FT                   phosphate + gdp- mannose."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /note="(mannose-1-phosphateguanylyltransferase/mannose-6-p
FT                   hosphate isomerase) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00483 InterPro: ADP-glucose pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSK5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00483"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15843.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPVIIAGGTGSRLWPLSRSHYPKQLLRLNGEFSMLQATILRLP
FT                   AELRAVRPIVVCNQEHRFLVAEQLQDIGIEADILLEPCGRNTAPAVALAALQARQRNTN
FT                   AKIFVCPADHAIRNPEALEETINVGCEAAETGLLVTFGIQPTRPETGYGYICMGEARGK
FT                   HHLIERFVEKPDAPTAQQFLDDGNYLWNSGMFLFRAERYLQELRERHPHMLAHCTHSLL
FT                   QAEADLDFIRLDEPSFARCEELSIDYAIMEHTADGAVVPVELLWNDLGSWQSLWDHLDK
FT                   DGDGNHLRGDIITHGSSNNLAISDDRLVALLGVEDLVVVDTPDAILVAHKSQAQEVKRI
FT                   TDTLKARKRPETENHRLVHRPWGKYDSLDKGNRYQVKHITVKPGEQLSVQMHHHRAEHW
FT                   IVVSGTAKVTCGEKTYLVAENQSTFIPIGEVHSLENPGRIPLELIEVQSGTYLGEDDII
FT                   RISDRYDRDDASKKVALLP"
FT   CDS_pept        448511..448822
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0396"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /function="Involved in the binding of tRNA to the
FT                   ribosomes."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S10) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15844.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQRIRIRLKAFDHRLIDQSAQEIVDTAKRTGAQVTGPIPLPTR
FT                   KERFTVLVSPHVNKDARDQYEIRTHKRLVDIVEPTDKTVDALMKLDLAAGVDVQISLG"
FT   CDS_pept        448865..449500
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0397"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal RNA
FT                   and may participate in the formation of the
FT                   peptidyltransferase center of the ribosome."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L3) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15845.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGVIGRKCGMTRVFTEEGVSVPVTVIEVGPNRVSQVKTEESDG
FT                   YQAVQVTVGERRASRVTKAQAGHFAKAGVEAGRGVWEFRAEAGEFEAGSSVTVEGFEAG
FT                   QMIDVTGTSKGKGFAGGVKRWNFSTQDATHGNSLSHRAPGSIGQNQTPGRVFKGKKMAG
FT                   HLGAERVTVQNLEVVRVDADKNLLLVKGAVPGATGGDVIVRLAVKAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        449515..450117
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0398"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly and specifically to
FT                   23S rRNA. Protein L4 is also a translational repressor
FT                   protein, it controls the translation of the S10 operon (to
FT                   which belong L4) by binding to its mRNA"
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L4) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L4/L1e"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNTASGGTVTVSEVAFGKDFNEPLVHQVVTAFLAGARQGSKAQ
FT                   KNRSDVSGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARAGTIRSPIWRGGGKTFAAVPRDHSQKVNRKMYRGAL
FT                   QCIMSELVRQERLVVVDEFTVDSPKTKAVAAKLKGMELTSVLIVTDNVDENLFMASRNL
FT                   PKVDVRDSQGVDPVSLIAFEKVLITVPALKKLEEALA"
FT   CDS_pept        450114..450410
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0399"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /function="Binds to a specific region on the 23S rRNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L23) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal L23
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQERILQVLRAPHVSEKATVQADQNNTFVFKVAKDASKLEIKKA
FT                   VEALFEVKVEAVRTANMKGKSKFFGRVAGKRVDWKKAYVSLAEGQDIDFLGAE"
FT   CDS_pept        450429..451253
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0400"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /function="This protein is a primary 23S rRNA-binding
FT                   protein. It has peptidyltransferase activity."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L2) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L2"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15848.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKCKPTSPGRRFVVKVVNEDLHKGAPYAPLLEAKAKNGGRNN
FT                   NGRITTRHKGGGHKQKYRVIDFRRNKDGIAGVVERLEYDPNRTAHIALVKYLDGERRYI
FT                   LAPKGLKAEDRIQSGEDAPIKLGNALPLRNIPLGSTIHNVEMKPGKGGQIARSAGTSVQ
FT                   LLAKDGQYVTLRLRSGEMRKVHADCKATIGEVSNSEHSLRSLGKAGAKRWRGVRPTVRG
FT                   AAMNPVDHPHGGGEGRSSGGRHPVTPWGVPTKGYKTRTNKRTTKMIVRDRRK"
FT   CDS_pept        451276..451551
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0401"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /function="Protein S19 forms a complex with S13 that binds
FT                   strongly to the 16S ribosomal RNA"
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S19) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S19"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15849.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSLKKGPFVDHHLLGKVEDAVEAGSRKPIKTWSRRSMIIPEMV
FT                   GLTIAVYNGKQHVPVMVSEHMVGHKLGEFALTRNYRGHAVDKKAKR"
FT   CDS_pept        451562..451906
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0402"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /function="This protein binds specifically to 23S rRNA; its
FT                   binding is stimulated by other ribosomal proteins, e.g.,
FT                   L4, L17, and L20. It is important during the early stages
FT                   of 50S reconstitution."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L22) identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00237"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00237"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15850.1"
FT                   /translation="MATEVAARLRGARISAQKARLVADQVRGLEVEKALNLLEFSPKKA
FT                   AKIVKKVLESAIANAENNDGADVDELKVSTVFVDEGMTMKRIRPRAKGRADRILKRTCH
FT                   ITVKVSEGQE"
FT   CDS_pept        451911..452603
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0403"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /function="Binds the lower part of the 30S subunit head.
FT                   Binds mRNA in the 70S ribosome, positioning it for
FT                   translation."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S3) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15851.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVHPVGIRLGIVKEHNSLWYAGPKSYSDCLVTDLQVREYLFK
FT                   RLKSASVSRIKIERPSENVRITIATARPGIVIGKKGEDVERLRRDVAAKMGVPVHINIE
FT                   EVRKPDLDARLVGDNVAGQLERRVMFRRAMKRAVQNAMKSGAEGIRIQLSGRLGGAEIA
FT                   RTEWYREGRVPLHTLRADIDYASVRAETTYGTIGVKVWIFRGEVLGGMEQVQEEQKQSK
FT                   GAKKRGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        452617..453030
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0404"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal RNA
FT                   and is located at the a site of the peptidyltransferase
FT                   center."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L16) identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00252 InterPro: Ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00252"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15852.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPKRTKFRKVMKGRNRGLAQRGSKVSFGTIGLQATGRGRITAR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRHIKRGGKIWIRVFPDKPITNKPLEVRMGKGKGSVEYWVAQIQPGKMLY
FT                   EMEGVSEDVAREAFRLAAAKLPVSTRVVTRTVM"
FT   CDS_pept        453034..453225
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0405"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15853.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASELKEKSVEELQQTQIELLEEQFKLRMKSASGQISKTHELGT
FT                   VRRNIARVKTILREKQGN"
FT   CDS_pept        453228..453491
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0406"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /function="Protein S17 binds specifically to the 5' end of
FT                   16s ribosomal RNA. S17 is thought to be involved in the
FT                   recognition of termination codons."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S17) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S17"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15854.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEANTMRRTATGKVISNKGDKTITVLVERRVQHPIYGKIIKRST
FT                   KLMAHDEENQCREGDLVTIEECRPLSKRKAWMLVNVVEQSKA"
FT   CDS_pept        453543..453911
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0407"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal
FT                   RNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L14) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity;putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15855.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTESMLEVADNSGARRVQCIKVLGGSHRRYAGIGDIIKVTVKE
FT                   AIPRGRVKKGDVMTAVVVRTRKGVRRPDGSLIRFDENAAVLLNNNKAPVGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRTEQFMKIISLAPEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        453927..454235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0408"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /function="This protein is found in the ribonucleoprotein
FT                   core and is involved in the early assembly of the 50S
FT                   subunit. It is not involved in the functions of the mature
FT                   50S subunit."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L24) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L24"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15856.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIKRDDEIIVIAGKDKGKRGSVQQVLDNGRLIVAGVNMVKKHV
FT                   KANPNRGTQGGIVEQEASLNASNVAIWNPKTQKADRVGFRFEDGKKVRFFKSNGEAL"
FT   CDS_pept        454248..454787
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0409"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /function="This is one of 3 proteins that mediate the
FT                   attachment of the 5S RNA into the large ribosomal subunit."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L5) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L5"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKKIYQDEIAPKLKEELGLGNIMEVPKITKITLNMGVGEASA
FT                   DRKAMEGALSDMTAISGQKPLVTNARKSVAGFKIREGWPIGCKVTMRNQRMYEFLERLV
FT                   SVAIPRIRDFRGLNPKSFDGRGNFSMGLREQIVFPEIDFDKVDKLRGMDITITTTAKTD
FT                   DEARALLRAFNFPLKG"
FT   CDS_pept        454799..455104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0410"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /function="Known to be required for the assembly of 30S
FT                   particles and may also be responsible for determining the
FT                   conformation of the 16s rRNA at the a site."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S14) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S14"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15858.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKESMKNREAKRTKLVQRFAAKRSALKAIIQDPNAEPEAKWDAQ
FT                   LQLQKLPRDSSPVRQRNRCRLTGRPHGYYRKFGLSRIKLREAAMRGDVPGLVKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        455140..455532
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0411"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /function="One of the primary rRNA binding proteins, it
FT                   binds directly to 16S rRNA central domain where it helps
FT                   coordinate assembly of the platform of the 30S subunit"
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S8) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S8"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15859.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQDTLADMFTRIRNAQMAKKVQVEIPASKAKEAVAKVLKDEGY
FT                   IAGYEVTGDKKPVMTVELKYYEGSPVIEKIARVSRPGLRVYKSAGEIPKVKDGLGVMIV
FT                   STNQGIISDRAARKANIGGELICEVS"
FT   CDS_pept        455564..456097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0412"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal RNA
FT                   and is located at the aminoacyl-tRNA binding site of the
FT                   peptidyltransferase center."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L6) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKSPVNLPKGVEVKIDGQKVAVKGGKGSLEHEVHELVAVSL
FT                   EDGVVSVKPHDDSQKGWALAGTTRALLNNMVTGVADGFERKLQLLGVGYRAQAQGKVLN
FT                   LTLGFSHPVAYQLPEGITVETPSQTEIVIKGIDKQLVGQVAANVRAFRPPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YADEQVRRKEAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        456115..456465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0413"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /function="This is one of 3 proteins that mediate the
FT                   attachment of the 5S RNA into the large ribosomal subunit"
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L18) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L18P/L5E"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15861.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKVARLRRAKRTRLKIRELGEVRLCVHRTPRHIYAQVISAAG
FT                   DQVLASASTVEKDLRADATGNADAATKVGQIIAQRAKEAGIERVAFDRSGFKYHGRVKA
FT                   LADAARENGLEF"
FT   CDS_pept        456472..456975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0414"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /function="In E.coli and S.typhimurium has been shown, with
FT                   S4 and S12, to play an important role in translational
FT                   accuracy; many suppressors of streptomycin-dependent
FT                   mutants of protein S12 are found in this protein, some but
FT                   not all of which decrease translational accuracy (ram,
FT                   ribosomal ambiguity mutations)."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S5) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S5"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15862.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMAKVDPNEGLQEKLVQVNRVAKVVKGGRIFGFTALTVVGDGKG
FT                   KVGFGRGKAREVPAAIQKALEAARRNMIQVELNGTTIQHPMKARHGASKVYMQPADEGT
FT                   GVIAGGAMRAVLEVAGVQNVLAKCYGSTNPVNVVRATFNGLKSMASPESVAAKRGKSVD
FT                   EILN"
FT   CDS_pept        457000..457182
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0415"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15863.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKIKVKLVKSTNGRLEKHRACVRGLGLRRIGHTVEVEDTPSVR
FT                   GMINKVSYLVQVEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        457186..457620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0416"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /function="This protein binds directly to 23S ribosomal
FT                   RNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L15) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLNDLHPAEGSRPEGKRVGRGIGSGLGKTGGRGHKGQKSRSGGS
FT                   VKPGFEGGQMPLQRRVPKFGFTSKLAMGTAEVRLAELAKVEGDVIDLASLKAANIVRRD
FT                   MKRAKIVLQGEIDRAVTVRGVALTKGAREAVEKAGGKVEE"
FT   CDS_pept        457632..459014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0417"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /function="Involved in protein export. Interacts with secA
FT                   and secE to allow the translocation of proteins across the
FT                   plasma membrane, by forming part of a channel. subunit one
FT                   of seven secretory proteins (seca-f & secy) that comprise
FT                   the prokaryotic protein translocation apparatus."
FT                   /note="(Sec-dependent secretion protein SecY) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity;putative InterPro: SecY protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15865.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNRAQTLNGGAPKADGNAMRELWRRIGFLLGALVVFRVGAHIP
FT                   VPGMNPEALQQMFNNNRDTILGLFNMFSGGSLERMSIFALGIMPYITASIVIQLMTAVV
FT                   PTLEQLRKEGEQGRRKITQYTRYLTVVLGAIQSFGMVAGLNSQGITLLPETASTMQLAS
FT                   FYFVAVSTLVTGTVFLMWLGEQITERGIGNGISMLIFASIVSGLPGAVAQTFESARTGD
FT                   LSLIMMLFVFLVAMAVIFGVVYVERGQRRITVNYARRQQGRRVYAAQQSHLPLKVNMAG
FT                   VIPAIFASSILLFPASLTQWFSDSNPDSWWGQALRNVSEALLPGTPLYILLFTLAIVFF
FT                   CYFYTALVFNPKDVADNLKKSGAYIPGIRPGEQSARYIDTVMGRLTLIGAVYMTLVCLL
FT                   PLGLQAVANVPFYLGGTSLLIVVVVVMDFWSQVNSHLTSTQYEKLMKKSNLKGYGGTGL
FT                   VR"
FT   CDS_pept        459032..459148
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0418"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQASVKKICRNCKVIRRKGRVMVICSAEPRHKQRQG"
FT   CDS_pept        459266..459622
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0419"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /function="Located at the top of the head of the 30S
FT                   subunit, it contacts several helices of the 16S rRNA. In
FT                   the E.coli 70S ribosome it has been modeled to contact the
FT                   23S rRNA (bridge b1a) and protein L5 of the 50S subunit
FT                   (bridge b1b), connecting the 2 subunits; these bridges are
FT                   implicated in subunit movement. contacts the tRNAs in the a
FT                   and p-sites. Subunit: part of the 30S ribosomal subunit.
FT                   forms a loose heterodimer with protein S19. forms two
FT                   bridges to the 50S subunit in the 70S ribosome."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S13) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S13"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15867.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPENKHTVISLTYIFGIGRTRAESICATTGIEQTAKV
FT                   RELTGEQLDAIRGEVAKFSTEGDLRREINMNIKRLMDLGCYRGIRHRRGLPLRGQRTKT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKPIRK"
FT   CDS_pept        459659..460057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0420"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /function="Located on the platform of the 30S subunit, it
FT                   bridges several disparate RNA helices of the 16S rRNA.
FT                   forms part of the shine-dalgarno cleft in the 70S ribosome.
FT                   Subunit: part of the 30S ribosomal subunit. Interacts with
FT                   proteins S7 and S18. Cross-links to if-3."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S11) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S11"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15868.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSKKDSGARRKKVTRTVADGIAHVHASFNNTIITITDRQGNAL
FT                   SWATSGGAGFRGSRKSTPFAAQVAAENAGNAAKDYGLKNLEVRVKGPGPGRESSIRALN
FT                   GCGYKITHIEDVTPIPHNGCRPPKKRRV"
FT   CDS_pept        460074..460706
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0421"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /function="One of two assembly initiator proteins for the
FT                   30S subunit, it binds directly to 16S rRNA where it
FT                   nucleates assembly of the body of the 30S subunit. With S5
FT                   and S12 plays an important role in translational accuracy;
FT                   many suppressors of streptomycin-dependent mutants of
FT                   protein S12 are found in this protein, some but not all of
FT                   which decrease translational accuracy (ram, ribosomal
FT                   ambiguity mutations)."
FT                   /function="Protein S4 is also a translational repressor
FT                   protein, it controls the translation of the alpha-operon
FT                   (which codes for S13, S11, S4, RNA polymerase alpha
FT                   subunit, and L17) by binding to its mRNA. Also functions as
FT                   a rho-dependent antiterminator of rRNA transcription,
FT                   increasing the synthesis of rRNA under conditions of excess
FT                   protein, allowing a more rapid return to homeostasis. Binds
FT                   directly to RNA polymerase."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S4) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15869.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYIGPKCKLSRREGTDLFLKSGIRPLESKCKADQAPGQAAGAS
FT                   GRRPARLSDYGVQLREKQKVRRTYGVLEKQFRSYYKKAAASKGATGEVLLQLLEGRLDN
FT                   VVYRMGFGSTRSEARQLVSHRAILVNGQSVNVASYQVKPGDQINVREKSKNQLRVKNAM
FT                   ELAQQRGFMPWIEVDDKKLEGTYKAKPERIDLPAEINENLIVELYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        460727..461734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0422"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit/40 kD
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Bacterial RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVNDFLTPRSIAVNAINQTHAKVVLEPLERGFGHTLGTALRRI
FT                   LISSMPGCAITEVEIDGVQHEYSSIEGVQEDVINILLNLKGVALKMEDSEETTLELVKK
FT                   GPGVVTANDIQRDHSVEIVNPDHLICTITGDTELRVKLKVQKGRGYVAADSRQSEDDET
FT                   RGIGRLQLDASYSPVRRVAYVVEAARVEQRTDLDKLVIDLETDGTIEPEEAIRRAATIL
FT                   QQQIAVFVDLEQDAKPEPKQEREEIDPILLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAENIYYIGDLVQ
FT                   RTEVELLKTPNLGKKSLTEIKDVLASKGLSLGMRLENWPPVSLRDDDRLNAKLR"
FT   CDS_pept        461784..462167
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0423"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01196 InterPro: Ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSH7"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01196"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15871.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRKSGRKLNRNSSHRQAMFRNMAVSLLEHEAIKTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVAEPLITLAKEDSVANRRLAFDRTRSKEMVGKLFNELGPRYQERPGGYIRILKMGFRA
FT                   GDNAPMAYVELVDRPELVDADEE"
FT   CDS_pept        462272..462607
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15872.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINGFHAHVYFDEHTFSQAAALCQAAHQRFSIPMGHMHRKPVGP
FT                   HPCWSCQLTLPRRLVGEVIPWLMASRNGLTVFVHGLSGDDLRDHTELVMWLGDSLPLDL
FT                   STFGLSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462617..463030)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15873.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQAIYRPRSTSMESTLDHRWLMQYNIVNLVNQCRRLIRAEFDEN
FT                   LSLTDPELRIKLAHFAGYTRSQGLQRLYGEVRLALLNLEGADPRPQRSAHPSARLYRGQ
FT                   KVISPRSGNSAAKTHPRPEQKAIMYRGRTTAQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(463118..464443)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0426"
FT                   /product="Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15874.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRINALKGCIAALAMGAAATACAAQTPDHNTPPGDANRTAPQHA
FT                   TAHSSSVSLGPRPYYLVSDMDAGPVKEALQACAAEHRPQRRTDFSIGHRGAPLQFPEHT
FT                   EESYRAAARMGAGIVECDVTFTKDRELVCRHSQCDLHTTTNILETELANQCSEPFSPFD
FT                   GTHAASAKCCTSDITLAQFKTLKGKMDGANPQATTVDEYLNGTPDWRTELYRQRGTLLS
FT                   HQESIALFRQLGVKMTPELKAPQVPMPYQGDYSQQDYARQMIRDYQEAGVSPHRVYPQS
FT                   FNLEDVRYWLSATPAFGRQAVYLDGRDSNGLDPQNPGTWQPDMATLKGYGVNIIAPPLW
FT                   MLVTTDAQNRIIPSVYARSAQQAGVNMIAWSLERSGLLANGGGWYYQSIPSATNNDGDV
FT                   LTLLDVLARQVGVIGVFSDWPATTTFYANCLRQHNTPSRARQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(464651..467473)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0427"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, A subunit"
FT                   /function="the uvrabc repair system catalyzes the
FT                   recognition and processing of DNA lesions. uvra is an
FT                   ATPase and a DNA-binding protein. a damage recognition
FT                   complex composed of 2 uvra and 2 uvrb subunits scans DNA
FT                   for abnormalities. when the presence of a lesion has been
FT                   verified by uvrb, the uvra molecules dissociate."
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15875.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIVVRGARTHNLKNVDLDIPRDKLVVITGLSGSGKSSLAFDTL
FT                   YAEGQRRYVESLSTYARQFLSMMEKPDVDHIEGLSPAISIEQKSTSHNPRSTVGTITEI
FT                   YDYLRLLFARVGEPRCPEHGAPLAAQTISQMVDQVLAMEEGSKLMLLAPVIREKKGEHA
FT                   HLFEELRAQGFIRARIDGRIYDMDDTPDLDKNKKHTIEVVVDRFKVRSDLQNRLAESFE
FT                   TALNLADNIAVIAPMEGEGEETTFSAKFACPTCGYSIPELEPRLFSFNNPAGACPSCDG
FT                   LGIKQFFDEGKVINSDELSLSEGAIRGWDRRNVYYFQMLNSLSQSIGFDMDTAFKDLPK
FT                   EIRSKVLHGTGKESIEFRYLNDRGDIIKRNHPFEGIIPNMERRYRETESDAVREDLLGY
FT                   MSTSSCPSCNGSRLREAARHVFIEQTTLPEVVRLPVGKAHAYFSNLKLPGSRGEIAGKI
FT                   LKEISDRLQFLVNVGLEYLTLERSAETLSGGEAQRIRLASQIGAGLVGVMYVLDEPSIG
FT                   LHQRDNERLLNTLTRLRDLGNSVLVVEHDEDAIRLADHVIDIGPGAGVHGGKVIAQGSA
FT                   QDVADNPDSLTGDYLSGRKKIAVPTQHRPHNDDRWLTLLGATGNNLKGQPLNIPVGLLT
FT                   CITGVSGSGKSTLINGTLYPLAATKLNKATTLTPSPHESIEGLEHFDKVVDIDQSPIGR
FT                   TPRSNPATYTGIFTPVRELFAGTQEARARGYKPGRFSFNVKGGRCEACQGDGVIKVEMH
FT                   FLPDIYVPCEVCNGQRYNRETLEITYKGKNIFEVLDLTIEDAREFFDAVPSLARKLQTL
FT                   IDVGLSYVKLGQAATTLSGGEAQRVKLAKELSRRDTGNTLYILDEPTTGLHFHDIQLLL
FT                   DVLNRLADHGNSVVVIEHNLDVIKTADWIVDLGPEGGDGGGEIIAEGTPEEVAKVKGSH
FT                   TGRFLKPMLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(467603..468253)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0428"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /function="Function unclear"
FT                   /note="DNA-binding response regulator LuxR family
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00072
FT                   InterPro: Bacterial regulatory protein LuxR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH2"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00072"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15876.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSQEHIQQVYVVGSQQLQNALLTEFLVKKDMAAKSIPTALDITI
FT                   DALRENGQNLFLVDYHSVDVNEVIAHLLEADQEVESDVLIAVFNVDSDESLSKLAGLPM
FT                   VNGGFQHDCPQALLSKGLKAILDGELWFPRAVLQTYLMKSRTFNKTFSRSEVSLTDREV
FT                   EVLKVMATGAKNSDIACSLNLSPHTIKTHIYNIFKKINASNRLQAVNWAQENL"
FT   CDS_pept        468520..469887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0429"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /note="major facilitator family transporter identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03605 InterPro: General
FT                   substrate transporters"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH1"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03605"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15877.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASSSHALQRTELKATGYLATIFALRMFGLFMILPIFAVYGQAL
FT                   EGASPLLIGTAIGAYGLMQALLQIPFGMLSDRFGRRPLLLIGLLLFIAGGAVAAMSDHI
FT                   YGVIAGRALQGAGAIASVIMALIGDVVTEKHRTRAMALIGMSVGGSFVLALILGPLLAG
FT                   WLGLSGLFWMTSVLGGFALLVAFVVPAPKALQGEALPVSERFRRVLGSKTLLRFDVGIF
FT                   SLHLIMTASFVVVPALLSDRLGLTLQSHSLLYLAVLVAGFVAMVPLIIRAERRGAVPMK
FT                   RLAVVLLALSQLVLALAGAQLWHFVLALLVFFTAFNLLEALLPSLVGRAAPAGTRGTAM
FT                   GVYSTSQFLGVFVGGQMGGALYQWVGAEAVFYSCGVLALIWLLVLVGMKELPRLDNRVL
FT                   SLAPGNDWAALAERLSSVPGVVETVVVEEQALALLKVDSSLLDEQQLQGVAGTGQS"
FT   CDS_pept        469977..470495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssb"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0430"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /function="This protein is essential for replication of the
FT                   chromosomes and its single-stranded DNA phages. It is also
FT                   involved in DNA recombination and repair."
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Single-strand binding protein family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15878.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGVNKVILIGNLGADPETRFMPSGGAVTNVRLATSESWKDRQS
FT                   GQMQERTEWHRVVLFNKLGEIAGEYLKKGSKVYIEGSIRTRKWQGQDGQDRYTTEIVAN
FT                   EMQMLDGRGDGGGQGGYSQSAAPQGNQGGYGNDGQPGAGSGQPAQNQNTNQGGGFSGPA
FT                   DDFDDDIPF"
FT   CDS_pept        470522..471250
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15879.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKITLALLFGVSLLLFLLLLMPAAVLVERVPALRPGGAPLVLT
FT                   NPQGVWWNGQANWQWQRRQGTVQWSLDWHGLVPGLTLKMRTTDDAARLSTWLGADWGDW
FT                   QLQHARLSLPMALVTEHIPQGSASGRVDATLMQLSFGDSRVKQLQGTLQYSGGTVSWGR
FT                   NGSALVPVLQGRLSMNNEQPTLQVEDPDNNSLLDARLANGRFELEVRRAWPMLLGVSQG
FT                   GDPDDVVFQMSQPLVLFGGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        471336..472196
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15880.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLASWVKQQQWGAPLRWVIAVLLVVAMAYVLAQTVWLLWYGPS
FT                   ERVQSNSKTRLDVSSSGDAPILSQSQVDGWQLFGQYEAAASIDKDRPTDAPDTRLRLEL
FT                   LGVFQNADTKRATAIIAEKGKEGELYHIGDSIPGNAKLEEVYPDRVILRRAGRLETLRW
FT                   SDSVLGGVAQVKQKPTPPPSRNRTVAQGSPADLARQRKTIIGQLGLDPIDKSGSAGYRL
FT                   GKGAPKQLLAQVGLRSDDVILSVNGHPLGTESNDVAALRSYQDTQKASIVVQRGDQQFT
FT                   VNYPP"
FT   CDS_pept        472196..474328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0433"
FT                   /product="general (type II) secretion pathway protein D"
FT                   /function="involved in a general secretion pathway (gsp)
FT                   for the export of proteins"
FT                   /note="(xcpQ) (type II secretion pathway protein XcpQ)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   General (type II) secretion pathway (GSP) D protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15881.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFMTPFFRTSLSKIMLLLALSAVMVTSLHAQTTNQVQASDDGE
FT                   SWTVNIRNADIQAFISQVAQMTGKNFVVDPRVRARDVTVVSTKSLTSNEVYELFLSVLQ
FT                   VHGYAAVSVGDITKIVPNTTAKQSNLPLVEKGSSSGEELVTRVIAVESTPVEELVPVLR
FT                   PLVPQYGHLAAVGSANALIISDHLDNIRRMEAIISSLDSAESEDVQVLKLKHAFAGDMV
FT                   KMLESLTPQTGGRGGKSAEGGVIVVADERTNRLIIKGDRVTRQRMLQMVRSLDTEETNN
FT                   SGAKVIRLSHGDAKSMAELLKNFVDGASVNRAGGDGKTTSVALNNNEVSIQADESLNAL
FT                   VVRAKPAMMKQIQSVISKLDVRRAQILIEAAIVEISGEQGKNLGFQYVGGSNEDGVGAV
FT                   NFGGNGLSVNSVVQALASDDPSGLSLGDGITAGLGETDSDGDLKWGALIQALSTSSDVN
FT                   LLSTPSILTLDNEEASIIVGENVPFVTGQSTNTGSGVSNPFTTIQREDVGLTLKVTPHV
FT                   AGLSTIRLELEQESSAVKDSAGDAVDIVTTTRKLQSTVLADDAETIALGGLIKDDIRVT
FT                   VRKVPFLGDIPVLGFLFRSTSKDRVKSNLMVFLKPTILGNNDRLVEMSRDKYMGLTALQ
FT                   FRLNDDGELEQVEKNPIPQSLDHIFEGRTPVPQDFRDAYFNQQNRPVPATKKDIEDKRP
FT                   KTVPGVDRQAEGDSDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474485..475510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15882.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYKASSLTLATVLAGCTTFANPHPENDVSAALEQHDYAKAAQI
FT                   IEQTDPKHPQYAILQEQYAGVRLASQEYRLHVVQQAEELARKQQWDAAFTLLETNRDKV
FT                   LDSSAIDELRNTLVPMEARQLNPLLAERRQAQAQALLSNKDLALHLADFHALAAKQERQ
FT                   ALAEERELLIADLTTLGNYFADQEQWVQARNLLRYAHQLAPEAEPAPKLAQAQQVLNNE
FT                   QRRARAKRNRALQAEAEQLMTRYQRNGQLQSLLAARAFLNQQKNNPALASHRKRLEQWC
FT                   RRRFAEEINTGEALYAHGQYREAYRIWKQIAPLYPDNEELNKKLERSERVLNNLRDLEQ
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(475488..476849)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0435"
FT                   /function="Adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /note="adenylate cyclase family protein identified by
FT                   Glimmer2; putative InterPro: Guanylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15883.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILGTLLLNNQLSRMRDQADSFGTAIAQQLANTVREPLLADDTF
FT                   FLKVQLNNLTRSESVRGAALFGRDGNLTDKAGILPLAASPLHEQVKRWDLEDEPITTYY
FT                   APIKISDVVAGHTAISLSDRPIMAARQAVRDTMITATLIMSVIAIVVAFLISRRLAQPI
FT                   HDLLAATSAMRKGDLNYRIQDRRNDEIGGLIEAYNTMAHGMLEKDQVERVLQRFVSPSV
FT                   ARNMMADLDQVQLGGRDVSATVIFADIVGFTRLSENLAPDAIADMLNVYFDAITTATSF
FT                   YRGTIDKYMGDCAMIVFGVPEKDDEHLFHALCCAVMIQRLVKRLNEYRNARGETTVTFR
FT                   IGINSGAMLAGNLGSRDRMQYTVVGDAVNLASRLSNMAGGNEIIAAAPLLSNPNIASRV
FT                   RATECGAMRIRGKEQPVSTHRIDGVHALSETLMEQRIAQFLAKLNTEHERVQGE"
FT   CDS_pept        477193..478164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0436"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="hydrolase alpha/beta fold family identified by match
FT                   to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01738 InterPro: Alpha/beta
FT                   hydrolase fold"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01738"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15884.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTRERQVSANGLDFFVAEAGVAGLPLVLCLHGFPECWASWRYQ
FT                   LPVLAQSGYYAVAPDLRGYGFTDAPKDVEAYRQSKLVEDVMALIRVLGYDSAILIGHDW
FT                   GCALAWQVARCYPKSIKAVIGMSVPYGGPAPVPPTAAMRKLFEDRFFYMLYFQQTGLPE
FT                   QELEADVSHSLRCIFHALSADGIADFNVKPDDTGFLQSMPVPEAQPRWMREEDLAYYVE
FT                   RFEHSGFTGAINWYRSMDASWEESRNASNWQIPMPILFIGGLQDPVLMFSQKALQRMPD
FT                   YMPDLRTVMLDQCGHWIQMEQASEVNREILAFLEEVDGDKIE"
FT   CDS_pept        478145..478636
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0437"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15885.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKSNNSNFHRVAEFHRAFSLPVEPQPVVPDDATVRLRLALLLE
FT                   EFYELVEATCQEVSEGQRKFLMTLAQAREQLEELEGFQVDLVEVADALTDINYVTYGAG
FT                   HTFGIDLNACCKEVHRSNMSKLGADGQPVKDERGKVLKGPAYSPPSLAQVLANQAGGAE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        478942..479625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0438"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /function="Nitroreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="nitrobenzoate reductase putative identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Nitroreductase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYDISLADAMIQRRSVRGFTDKPVPKAVMDEVFSLAQHSPSNC
FT                   NIQPWKVWVASGAVRDALRERMIEKVTNGVPFAPDYDGPPRFEGVYRERQVDCAMALYG
FT                   SMGIAREDRPGRQRAELRNFELFDAPHVAFIGMERNFGVTVGLDVGMYVQSLLLSMSAY
FT                   GLGACAQGSMRYYPDDVRDMLGIPSSTAIVLGISFGYEDPEVAANKARVGRVPLSDSVQ
FT                   FCDSV"
FT   CDS_pept        479728..480090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15887.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVKGSFPIKEDEQPDALALVQALASASRGERGCLAYEVYLQAD
FT                   APRVIMVWQQWSNLDALEIHFGSEHVGAFLDAIPDMIDGDVTSARFDVSSMDGDPIVEE
FT                   VGEIVPMVLADNIILH"
FT   CDS_pept        480283..481212
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0440"
FT                   /product="ATPase, AAA family"
FT                   /function="MoxR"
FT                   /note="ATPase AAA family identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF00004 InterPro: AAA-protein (ATPases
FT                   associated with various cellular activities)"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSG0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00004"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15888.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRIDSVEDIIRSFSEQGYICSERIALAVYLAAQLHKPVLVEGP
FT                   PGVGKTELAKAAAAFLEAPLIRLQCYEGLDESRALYEWKYGKQLLYTQLLRDKLGGMLA
FT                   DTDSLEASMDRLGDLGEAFYSETFLEPRPLLHALRSDEPAVLLIDEIDKADQEFEAFLL
FT                   ELLSDFQISIPELGTVKAKHQPLVLLTSNDQRELSDALKRRCLHLYIPYPEAELEANIV
FT                   AARVPDLDVRLREQLVAFIQYLREQDMKKLPAISETLDWARALVLLHADSLEQQQVADT
FT                   LNLVLKTEQDVTLARELLPAWLRKLDKR"
FT   CDS_pept        481212..482573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15889.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRRLSEFVQALRGAGLRISPDEATQAMDAAALVGYQGRQRFHD
FT                   ALAMTLVKQEEDRSAFEETFARFFAVTSDVRSGLSSQSAPRAMPAAVNEAGETSEKGRT
FT                   EEVFADLTTQTPAQLDQRLAEAAARMDFTQMEVITQQGLYTRRLLMNMGMGAVDDRILE
FT                   LDKGGDLCLARAETLRQWRQEVREQAADHVRRQFLLHGAGKGRALREQTMRAVPFRHLR
FT                   EFQEVKTLVRRMARRLASLHQRRMKKSRRGMLDARRTLVAGIRHDGIPMRLHWRQRPVQ
FT                   KSRVMVICDVSSSVSDAARFLLQFLYAMNDVLPRVRSFAFASRFDEITEDFQRYSPDVA
FT                   VGRVLDRLSGSGTDYAEMFADFWRRCERELDSHTTVIILGDARNNYLPEGAEVLQQIRR
FT                   RVKQVWWLNPEARSRWNSGDAVMDRYLPHCRMARQCASLDDLERIVDSLLKGLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(482593..485034)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0442"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="sensor histidine kinase identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF02518 InterPro: Histidine kinase
FT                   C-terminal"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02518"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGLLIFKQGIATVFLLMLAISGHSLTLSDEQDSYQAAHGMQWL
FT                   AGPKQAYSPEMALQAFLDDQGEKIHDKYPSLGFRKGLQWFLIPIENQSGQSLWFARMGR
FT                   PHLDYLDIYLFDQQGKRLWHNRLGDRVPFHTRAFAHSHLVSTLNLPINTRRYLLLRAQG
FT                   DNVIDLPVSVMSATAFNQQDTQVTIFYGLYFGAMVAIFLFNLLIFISIRDRSYLLYVLY
FT                   LGTFTLNIFTREGLSYQWLWPQATQWNHYSIPILNLLTLAFSILFTCQFLELKKRAPTI
FT                   NRGLVATASVLILFAPLTLIDFHFFIQASTAIILPWLLVAIALSIWLIRQGYSPARYFL
FT                   LAFTAVALATMAYILKTFQLINGGWLLENIMPMGTFIEALLLSFALAHRMTILKSENAR
FT                   IQNEANEILEQRVSERTSELNAALNARSEFLAVMSHEIRTPLNGIIGTVDMLKGSPLND
FT                   EQRHNLNVIEQSGNSLLNLINDILDYSRIEAGKMPIEQTSFNLFNLLNESLTLFQHKAQ
FT                   IHSNALTLDVAPNVSERCLGDPVRLRQILVNLISNAVKFTDNGTITVRAQRDPANSDYL
FT                   YFEVQDSGTGISEEQQRRLFDHFQQGDSSTSRRYGGTGLGLAICRQLVEIMGGEIGVDS
FT                   KPKQGSRFWFRLPIPCTERADTCTTAPAIDNQSVLFEGRLLIVDDNHINLMVAEGLCQK
FT                   LGYETEVAESGLEAIAVLMSTTQPFDLILMDCEMPDMDGFETSRAIIKLQQENRLPWVP
FT                   IIALTAHAIPDKIRACRDAGMIGHLAKPVNLARLQTTLRQALRSTGPRPSKARNHSDSQ
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        485171..485722
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0443"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIMRNALVLSCSLIVAPGAFAVGPYIGGNYSQIQYDNEEYDTD
FT                   TLKIDSATINAGYEFTDFLALEARGGLGFDEDSQGIVDFDMDHLYGGYVKLSAPIGEKI
FT                   RPYVIGGYTKVKGEVSANGTLAGVDYSYSDTETFEDESYGAGLDFNITDTVGANLEYMR
FT                   YVDTDEEEISGISVGLRSAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485834..487162)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15892.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNRRRKRPTTATGRLFRLTGMTTSIATRVAGHQVKGLFQSDQS
FT                   KAADREKLLQYIGKEVAATLGEMKGAVMKVGQIASQMQDILPAEISDQLKILQNASAPM
FT                   PFHVIRRQLERELGAPLDELFARFEDQPFAAASIGQVHHALTPAGDEVVVKVQYPAVKE
FT                   SIDSDMKHLRRILRLGSLLKVDETALNAVFREIRSQLHEELDYLQEASNLEHFQAFHQQ
FT                   QPWLVIPQVFPALSSEKVLTLSYETGIPLDQVDDEHGFDQATRNLLGERLFDAIGQQIF
FT                   QLRAVHCDPHPGNFAFRPDGSIVIYDFGAVKRLPPQDADLLKRLVRAAMNKEWATLDTM
FT                   LMELGARKKDTQVSSDFYAVWIELLLRAFDDEPYDFGHSQLHTDIMRQVKRTPLEQILK
FT                   FQPSSRSLLVERVISGHYWTMMKLGVNTAFRPNLEKAINIAGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(487392..487820)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15893.1"
FT                   /translation="MGELKDLREQSESLVNRAKQLGNKLYLAGLGAYEKAEEGSEELFN
FT                   KYVETGSKAFGEEAESKPKALLASRGALVAARELLDSAPEKRLALYQKLLEAGKKERGE
FT                   KAEETNEYLLASLGAVATAREEGEKLFNELVSTGEKRD"
FT   CDS_pept        488507..489523
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0446"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator AraC family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00165 InterPro: AraC type
FT                   helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00165"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15894.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILKMDPEEYSVSAEYLALLLAVLSRRGVATETLLEGTRIEPGC
FT                   WRNPQARITAQDFERVAIRAIELSGEPWLGWELGASMTLSSHGFLGYAAMSSATLGEAL
FT                   ELAVKYFRTRSTLVQLETFTDGDMAVMQINELLALGELAPLIMESLFSSFHFMGEKLVP
FT                   GQEVIGELRFSYPEPDYFARLRPVMPVPVYFDCAYNQMRFPVERMKYTLQFADPRLARM
FT                   AADQCEQEMATIKLPPPLLGQVRRIILGGGGRFPGVEEVAGELHMSSRTLKRKLQQLGT
FT                   SYQEVLDGLRKGLAVEYLTQSEKTVDEIAMTLGYSDASNFARAFRRWTARSPSDYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        489643..490062
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15895.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMLHPRLAADTGALGETDLCWLRWMNDQRFAWIIVVPKRDGLRE
FT                   WHHLPMDEQQALLAQVNDLAGQLERITDADKINIGALGNMVPQLHIHIIARYVDDPCWP
FT                   GPVWGQGTPQPWADGQVPVWIAELALADGVITGGC"
FT   CDS_pept        490059..490256
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15896.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAELLPATVQCPHCWESIEVLVDPSVEEQEYVEDCQVCCQPLLF
FT                   TVQLPFGSDSPQVEVRPENE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490339..490620)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15897.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSRVVIHYCSQCNWLLRSGWYAQELLATFSDELDEVALRPSTG
FT                   GIFWIEANGQQIWERKKDGGFPEITELKRRVRDALFPERDLGHIDRKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490620..491207)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0450"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15898.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMLRAALIFTATTLFAGCALSPQMITVAPKADVEAANIGHNEPV
FT                   QVIAVDSREQSAFGTRGGVYKETALVQPANDVKNAIEDAVRKGLQNQGFNAFNAGADAT
FT                   RLEVRLEQLDYVPEEGSVVNEVTLSLTLLAEASRADVVHIGTYKSSVVHDLPLTPTANR
FT                   NQTMINEILSSAITRMLTDPKMQAFLAGNDTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491228..492151)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0451"
FT                   /product="transferases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="transferases identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: Polyprenyl synthetase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15899.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQFISHHLDSNVPLIREVGDYIIQSGGKRLRPLIAVLCARASGY
FT                   QGSRHVDVAAIIEFLHTATLLHDDVVDESNLRRGRPTVNAVWGNAASVLVGDFLISRAL
FT                   QLMVALRHPRLLDIFSQSTNTISEGEVLQLINVRDPNTSEDNYMRVIHHKTAKMFESAA
FT                   ETGAVLGANDVSDHVDAFATYGRHLGIAFQLIDDVLDYQGDASELGKNVGDDLAEGKPT
FT                   LPLIHTIANGSAEQATLIKDAIRSGGLEHLEQIVETVRASGGLQYTVDKAAEQTRIALD
FT                   AIAQVPASPYKDALFRLAEESLKRTY"
FT   CDS_pept        492441..492776
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0452"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /function="This protein binds to 23S ribosomal RNA in the
FT                   presence of protein L20."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L21) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein L21"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15900.1"
FT                   /translation="MELCWSTHMYAVIKTGGKQYRVEEGDVVRIEKIEVATGESVDFDQ
FT                   VLLVANGDDVKVGQPMLDGAKVTAEVLEQGRHKKIKIVKFRRRKHSRKQQGHRQWYTAV
FT                   KITGIQG"
FT   CDS_pept        492822..493082
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0453"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Ribosomal protein L27"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15901.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKAGGSTRNGRDSESKRLGVKRYGGQVVSAGEIIVRQRGTKF
FT                   HAGVNAGMGKDHTIFAKETGRVKFEVKGPLNRKYVVIEPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        493209..494384
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0454"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein, GTP1/Obg family"
FT                   /note="GTP-binding protein GTP1/Obg family identified by
FT                   match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00231 InterPro:
FT                   GTP1/OBG family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00231"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15902.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFVDEATIDVHAGKGGDGCLSFRREKYVEFGGPDGGDGGAGGHV
FT                   FVQADTNINTLVDYRYDRIFKARNGEPGKGRQMTGKSAEDIILYVPVGTTVVDLDTDEV
FT                   LADLTDTDKPVMVAQAGRGGLGNIHFKSSVNQAPRKTTKGKPGESRRLRLELKVLADVG
FT                   LLGMPNAGKSTLIRAISAAKPKVADYPFTTLIPNLGVVKADRYRSFVVADIPGLIEGAA
FT                   EGAGLGIRFLKHLARTRLLLHVVDLAPMDGSSPANHIDAIADELDRFSPALAEQERWLV
FT                   FNKIDLLADDEAQAQVDAIVDELGWQGPVFKVSAAAGVGCEDLVYALMNAIEDRRLLER
FT                   EDPAYAAAQQDLRARLEEEARERVQELKAEARQARQNDDDDDHDVEVVYEP"
FT   CDS_pept        494452..495582
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0455"
FT                   /product="glutamate 5-kinase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the transfer of a phosphate group to
FT                   glutamate to form glutamate 5-phosphate which rapidly
FT                   cyclizes to 5-oxoproline. ATP + L-glutamate = ADP +
FT                   L-glutamate 5-phosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.11"
FT                   /note="(glutamate 5-kinase, gamma-glutamyl kinase)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00696 InterPro:
FT                   Aspartokinase superfamily"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00696"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15903.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRQRWVIKIGSALLTNDGKGLDCALMQTWVDRMVALRERGIEV
FT                   VIVSSGAVAEGMTRLGWSARPDSVHELQAAAAVGQMGLVQAWETRFQQHQLHTAQVLLT
FT                   HDDLSDRKRYLNARSTLLTLLGFGVVPVVNENDTVVTDEIRFGDNDTLAALVANLVEAD
FT                   RLLILTDQEGLFDADPRSNADANLIREARASDPAIVRVAGGGGLLGRGGMATKVRAGKL
FT                   AARSGAITTIASGRSPEVLIELADGQGPGTTLLPDTTPMNARKQWLAGHLQMRGRLVLD
FT                   AGAVVRLREGGSSLLPVGVVDVFGQFSRGEMVACEDERGERVGCGLVNYDAADARRICR
FT                   KKSAEIAGVLGFMNEEELIHRDNLVLMEAGSRVSGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495692..495958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsT"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0456"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S20."
FT                   /function="Binds directly to 16S ribosomal RNA."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein S20) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   S20"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15904.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSPQARKRARQAENRRQHNAAMRSMVRTYLKKVNAAIASGDQG
FT                   SAQEAYNQAVSVLDKATRKGKFHPNKAARHKSRLNTKIKAMAA"
FT   CDS_pept        496206..497771
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0457"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, MviN family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03023 InterPro: Virulence factor MVIN-like"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSE3"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03023"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIPEQPPKKAGLLASTAVVATMTMLSRVLGLVRDVVIARMLGA
FT                   SAGADAFFVALKIPNFLRRLFAEGAFNQAFVPVLSEYRSKGSMAATKLLVDRVAGTLGG
FT                   TLMLVTLVGVLAAPGIIWIFAPGFGDDPAKRALTVEMLRLTFPYLFFIALTAFAGGILN
FT                   SWNRFAVPAFTPVLLNLSLIGCALFLAPHFAEERMAVALAWGVLIAGIAQLLFQLPFLA
FT                   RLNLMPIPRMGWSDPGVRKIMRLMAPALFGASVYQLNSLVNTILASMLETGSVTWLYYT
FT                   DRLIELPLGIFAVAIGTVILPSLSSKHADASAEAFSRTLDWAIRMVLLVGLPAALALFA
FT                   LAEPLLSTLFQYGEFSAFDVTKTAASLRAYSAGLLAAMLIKVLAPGFYARQDTRTPVRI
FT                   GVLAMLANMLLGALLVWEWRHVGLASAMALSAWLNAGLLYLGLRRSGVYQPLSGWGLQW
FT                   LRMLLAGASMVAACYWLSLQTTAWNEPGVWPRVGWLSLIVAAGVAIYLSSLVVLGLRVR
FT                   HLRR"
FT   CDS_pept        497855..498832
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0458"
FT                   /product="FAD pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /function="atp + riboflavin = adp + fmn / atp + fmn =
FT                   diphosphate + fad"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /note="(riboflavin biosynthesis protein RibF) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Riboflavin kinase /
FT                   FAD synthetase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15906.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLIRGIHNLRDTHRGCVATIGNFDGVHQGHQRILDQVIAEARGR
FT                   GLKATVMLFEPQPQEFFSPQTAPPRLMSLRDKLIALREAGVDQVLCLRFDERFRSLTAQ
FT                   AFVKGLLVDGLGVEYLVVGDDFRFGCGRDGDFSYLQQAGKQFDFAVTDTATCEIEGDRV
FT                   SSTRVRAALREGDFALAERLLGRPFAISGRVRHGDKIGRTLGLPTVNLALKRLQSPLHG
FT                   VFAVAVTGAGLTDQPGAANMGTRPTVNGTENRLEVYLLDYGDPAGSSGDAQCSHQDSLY
FT                   GAHLTVAFRHYVRPEEKFADLDLLKTAIRQDINAVRAFFDMPTV"
FT   CDS_pept        498844..501657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0459"
FT                   /product="Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="atp + l-isoleucine + trna(ile) = amp +
FT                   diphosphate + l-isoleucyl-trna(ile)."
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15907.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYKATLNLPQTGFPMKAGLSQREPARLKEWQQKQLYQKIREAF
FT                   AGRPKFILHDGPPYANGDIHIGHAVNKILKDMIVKSRTLAGFDAPYVPGWDCHGLPIEL
FT                   MVEKKVGKAGHKVDAGTFRKKCREYASKQVAGQKSDFMRLGVLGDWDNPYLTMDFTFEA
FT                   NIIRSLGKIVDNGHLQQGFKPVHWCLDCGSALAEAEVEYEDKISPAIDVAFPVVDVADF
FT                   VARSGIEASAPALVIWTTTPWTLPANRAVAVHPELDYVLLSGELSGVARELLVAEALAD
FT                   DLVTRWGLENVTRSAAVAGSKLEMLALQHPFLEAQVPVVFGEHVTTDAGTGLVHTAPGH
FT                   GVDDFMVGKQYDLDPISPVLDNGLFREDLPVVGGLHVSKANEPVIEALKDSGNLVKLAK
FT                   IEHSYPHCWRHKTPLIFRATAQWFVSMDQAGLLPRARQEIDKVQWLPEWGKARIEGMLT
FT                   DRPDWCISRQRTWGVPIALFVNKETSELHPQTPALIEQVAQRVEKAGVDAWFDLDPAEL
FT                   LGDEADQYSKVTDTLDVWFDSGVTHYCVLDQREQLRAPADLYLEGSDQHRGWFQSSLLT
FT                   SLAIRDAAPYSTVLTHGFTVDEHGRKMSKSVGNVIAPQEVWNDLGADILRLWVCATDYR
FT                   GEMSVSKDILKQMGDSYRRIRNTSRFLLSNLSGFEPATDALQPEQMLALDRYIVDRALQ
FT                   VQAEIQDLYDGYHFHQVYQKLHNFCALDLGGFYLDIIKDRQYTTQADSVARRSCQTALY
FT                   HIAQALVRWMAPVLSFTAEEIYENLPGERLDSVFLAEWYDGLFALADNADMGRAFWDKV
FT                   QDAKQAVNKAIEGARAAKLIKGSLSAEVVLFVDAEQNALLQRLGDELRFVTITSAAVLK
FT                   PLAEAPAELEDTSVAGLKVQVLASDHAKCARCWHHQPDVGSHAEHPELCGRCITNVEGD
FT                   GEVRHYA"
FT   CDS_pept        501683..502195
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0460"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase II"
FT                   /function="Lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 501650 to 501683 (-33
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15908.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSAKKWLPGQLSWLWLTTLIIVLDQWTKHEVVAVFTLYERLEV
FT                   FPHFNLTLAYNSGAAFSFLADAGGWQRWFFTAIAVGASVMILIWLARLTAAEKLQGVAL
FT                   SLILAGALGNFYDRLVLGHVVDFLDFYWGDYHFPAFNIADTAITLGAALILLEMLLSAK
FT                   RERKNNE"
FT   CDS_pept        502188..502658
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fkpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0461"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase FKBP-type
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase (PPIase)"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15909.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELLRVGPETRITLHFAVRLMDGTDLDSTFDGEPASFVWGDESL
FT                   LPGFENAIRGLKAGDRRSVFLEAAKAFGEYNEQNVQHFTRDTFAEHDSLEPGMVLSFAD
FT                   AGGAELPGVIGKVDEEWVTVDFNHPLAGRDLTFEVEIISIERHAPEQPVTLN"
FT   CDS_pept        502784..503719
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0462"
FT                   /product="LytB protein"
FT                   /function="catalyses the conversion of
FT                   1-hydroy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate into IPP
FT                   (isopentenyl diphosphate) and DMAPP (dimethylallyl
FT                   diphosphate)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00216 InterPro: LytB protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSD8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00216"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15910.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIRLANPRGFCAGVDRAIDIVNRALEVFGPPIHVRHEVVHNRYV
FT                   VEDLRQRGAVFVEELHEVPDDAIVIFSAHGVSKAVQEEAKRRQLQVFDATCPLVTKVHM
FT                   EVIRYAREGRESILIGHAGHPEVEGTMGQYDKSYGGDIYLVEDEADVVALTVRDESKLA
FT                   FVTQTTLSVDDTARVIDALRQRFPAIIGPKREDICYATTNRQDAVRQLALECGLVLVVG
FT                   SVNSSNSNRLRELAERCGAEAYLIDEPSQIEASWLKGKAAVGVTAGASAPEDLVQQVIA
FT                   TLKNLGGEDAEEIPGREENIRFSMPKALRP"
FT   CDS_pept        503975..504463
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0463"
FT                   /product="pilus biogenesis protein"
FT                   /function="involved in biogenesis."
FT                   /note="(putative pilus biogenesis protein)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTASKSHAQTGFTIIELMIGIAVAGILLVVAVPAFNDFQKRNAL
FT                   RSTAADFITAINTARIQAINLRVTVTLKPISGSDWGGGWVIDYPASVLTEDDQEFLPTG
FT                   SSKIISETGLSKIEFRSNGLSNAGEAKFSLCDDRSAEEGRAITVSPFGKVTNEVKSCS"
FT   CDS_pept        504463..504981
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0464"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15912.1"
FT                   /translation="MMITGKQQRGVGLIEVMIALLVLAIGVLGYAGMQLTALKASEDAN
FT                   NRAQATLLGQDALERFLANETAMASYTDVDQWPDESTPPGEKPDVLNDCITSSCNANDL
FT                   ASWDISMLAWQAANQLPAGMIAVDECQHATGISCVVVSWNDDEPNDCMTNDGVNTGIGT
FT                   SCVVLEVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        504954..505706
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15913.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGAGGSAMKKSKGFSLVELMVAMLLGLLITGAALQLFLANQQSF
FT                   ALQQTLSRVQEDGQLFVRYLREDLRRAGLEMDGVTALTDEKGIRFATVGTVPGSANGND
FT                   YDRLTLAYHGMSDCEGSAVTILSEVVNTYFVNNDGKLICKGNLTGGNGVVLLDGVEAFE
FT                   LLYGIDENQDGYANVSRYVEAGNQGSFPVVAVRFSLLLKEESNSLPQSDGSRKFYVLTK
FT                   TVSEPEDRSIRRIFMSTVKMRNYKWDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        505691..506242
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15914.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCRMTTNMIIWKRQQGAALVVALLILVVVSLLGVSAMKSSVFSA
FT                   KVATGTQADAMTFEAAETTLAEAYKELNNMSGADLYTKLAGGELLIRCVTEEDTTKEGA
FT                   CSQGDALDSRGLIVAQSFSKLNGYDPVPGSQISTTGGGAIFVDYKIAMLGESEMSSFNL
FT                   DNHHLQEALKRGIKPGSEIE"
FT   CDS_pept        506252..509281
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0467"
FT                   /product="pilin biogenesis related protein"
FT                   /function="Tfp pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15915.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSKKVYLLVLMVFMAPVAIHADDTEIYYSQAAAGGSENKPSAN
FT                   VMVLLDTSGSMRFCKNSEANVAWCSDVEERRINMLEDAMHVLIDSVPGDVKMGLGRFNA
FT                   GYNCNSGRNTCGAHVLLPVTDIDEKTKRVFKDTVSSLNSAGGSPSGPSDGAPYGSTPTA
FT                   EAYWEMGRYMIGSSPQSYTSYGDSSNDDNTSEVCLEYEENQTCSNVNVYGWMDLPANDS
FT                   CNTSSSTCRRECVSRWLVFCQEYVYQRYQIVGQEQECETTEICVDEKKIVDNGNYVSPR
FT                   NTANECESNHIVLFTDGEANDVNLPCGGGSSYDCQRAISDYLDRDFEIKTYNVGLHMED
FT                   NRADMETVSSDGADGTYTASDAESLASAFLDIFDLIEKESRSIAAPGVAINQMDRFQHL
FT                   DQLYYSVFEPSENSYWQGNLKRYQLEDGVIKGKNGPAVDQDTGFFKEFSQSFWSDEVDG
FT                   YDAKIGGAREEVSSRRLFYTTAGGDTRKIDWENIANNNLTKESFGLNSGADDDELENLL
FT                   DEMKVMWGDPLHSVPVMVNYGGDSDNNIVFVSNNGGMLHAVDAKNGEEKFAFMPYEFFS
FT                   RANEYTTERLALKDRNIRQSYGLDGSWVAWRRPGDTVDAKPSDVFLYGGMRRGGRDYYA
FT                   VDVGNISSPSMMWQIKGGSGDFSNLGQTWSTPTLTQIPVGGENVPVLVFGGGYDSAAHD
FT                   KKQGKSRGNGDSMGNAIYIVDARTGELIWSASDTGASTNVASMKWSIPSSIAVVDKEFD
FT                   GIADYLYFGDLGGQVFRVDIDQTGGKKMKVHRLARVSGSSVSDNRRIYEAPSVVYLNDN
FT                   GVNTLYVAVATGYRSHPLDENISDGIFVIKDKTALSTSMDAPDDVMLSQLTDVATGTPE
FT                   ESDMGWYYLLEKGEKSLASPVVFKNILRFTTYKPEKAVGDDDSACSVSFGKSFLHTVNI
FT                   ETAEPASFNNDGNVPTSRSEELEQTTPPPSPVLVTDGEGNVYVVVGTEVIGAEDLGYTH
FT                   LRKRRWYQMDKTKANEFKAP"
FT   CDS_pept        509301..509750
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0468"
FT                   /product="secretion protein, putative"
FT                   /function="Tfp pilus assembly protein PilE"
FT                   /note="secretion protein putative identifiedby sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Fimbrial protein pilin"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15916.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGKSVCKGRDQQGFTLIELMIVVVIVAILASIAYPSYTRYVQD
FT                   TRQAEAQGEMMALAGALERYRAKNFSYKGANTKLAVLSPVLANSDYFTTAISVTGTGSQ
FT                   QYEITVTPKTGVMTGTEVLKINSEGQTCMKVSGCTIGTDDSWKEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509747..510277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0469"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15917.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALKMARHYQRPQQYGLTLIEILTSITIIGVLSVCASYAWNDII
FT                   PRYQVRTATMTLHSLIRQARAGAITDGNRMICDGQNGCNKFEETQQVWMGFDRNNDGNL
FT                   NASEIIEHYQLPGQTRLIWKRFKGNALVFHNKGNSHFQNGSFYLCNPVAARRITMNWIG
FT                   RPRVETAKPEDCD"
FT   CDS_pept        510443..511480
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0470"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.3.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase FAD-binding identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: D-amino acid
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15918.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIDAPDKYPPASWAGGGILSPLYAWRYCDAMTLLSVNAFSRYQ
FT                   KVLEECDSAGIPGCGSLLHGGGLWVETAEEDAALAFEWAQRWHIPVQAVLAHEQMEESA
FT                   AGGGLLFPSLGNIRNPGVLRVLRAYLLRLGVRFESAIIRHVRPLNLGGEVGAADGRRWH
FT                   SDAVVISAGHAAPGLLLSMGVTLPLFPAKGEMLLYHMQPGQVPAVMLTERGYLIPRHDG
FT                   SVLVGSTLRRGDNTTYPTVAGRYQLERLAARLWPELASCSPAFHWAGVRPGCERDIPFI
FT                   GSVPGTNGVFAAVGHYRNGLVAAPASAELLAQLITGEQTFVDPEPYSLSSVSSSSRSSS
FT                   SFFNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511420..512814)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0471"
FT                   /product="sigma-54 dependent DNA-binding response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15919.2"
FT                   /translation="MSAEAPHVLVVDDEADLRELLVITLGRMKLQATAADSLSTAKQRL
FT                   KEAHYDLCLTDMNLGDGTGLELLQFISQYCPTMPTAVITAYGSMKTATDAMKYGAYDFI
FT                   AKPVALDRLRQLIEDGLGINEVEEHHEEEDNLIGDAPSMVALKSQVRKLARSQAPIYIS
FT                   GESGSGKERIARLIHTLGPRREKPFVAVNCGAIPSELMESEFFGHRKGAFTGAVEDRKG
FT                   LFREADGGTLFLDEVADLPLHMQVKLLRAIQEKSVRPVGEAKEFQVNLRILCATHKNLE
FT                   DEMEEGRFRQDLFYRLNVIEAHVPPLRERREDIPKLVRHILDRLSQAWEIPPPSVSSDA
FT                   VNAIGNYAFPGNVRELENTLERALTLCDGNTILPEHLRLPSNRSGLASNRSSTSTSPPP
FT                   IRPSEQSLEEFLQEIEKQEILKALDTTHWNRTAAAKKLGMTFRSLRYRLKKLELDRDDD
FT                   ETDDNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512826..514460)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0472"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF04306 InterPro: Histidine kinase C-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15920.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQPPTLLVMAGCISAAKNISANIWNSMIASQGWTPARIYNVYRI
FT                   AIACVLLLLHYGSDKALLGTHFPALFETTLFVYLGLTLASATLDNNRHRRAFPAWAQPA
FT                   ALISDLGMLTLVVHSNGGLEGGLAVLLLVTVAAGNILLRGRQGFLIAALATLSAMFEQF
FT                   YFSIHTQHSSPFVLTESSLLGIAFFMVSLIIQQIAHRLEQSEKVTRQQQVAIERLEALN
FT                   QQIVQRMRTGVLVFDDGFQVLMSNQSANNLFDSPMLGKHLPDALASRFHRWQDNPLLPL
FT                   PTLRVSEQSPVLSPRFAQLDTGHENLTLLFLENTAQIAQEAQQMNLASLGRLSATLAHE
FT                   IRNPLSAINHASDLLLDGDPSQEDQHLLQIIRNHVTRVNGIIHDVLDLSRRPKGQAERF
FT                   ILPTLIQEVTEQWKIKNTTGRIALHCQPDMEVRFDRSQLIQVLDNLIGNALRHGGDFCE
FT                   VSLHCGHHDRTGLPWLRVQDNGQGISFEARDYLFEPFYTTAKDGNGLGLYLCRELCHAN
FT                   QATLDLEESSKGASFVITFAHPHRQFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(514369..514611)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15921.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIRLIIIAALIYLAWRVMKQLLAQARPTAPDNSTSNPQIMVKC
FT                   AQCGVHVPAPDAFSHGGLHFCSQEHQRQYLEQHDR"
FT   CDS_pept        514734..516359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0474"
FT                   /product="NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing)"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the last step in the biosynthesis of
FT                   nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide and is induced by stress
FT                   factors such as heat shock and glucose limitation"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.1"
FT                   /note="NAD+ synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15922.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIIMAQQNALVGDIEGNAQRVIAASDEARRLLGADLVLFPELML
FT                   TGYPPEDLLLRPSLNSRVDAALADIGAAISVPVVLGYPAVRNGHRRNAAGVMFPGETGP
FT                   RHEYFKQHLPNYRVFDEKRYFQPGKDACTFDIDGWTLGITICEDIWHAGPAAQLQKAGT
FT                   DLILNLNASPYRINKADERFDQVQARCRETGLPVLYCNLVGGQDELVFDGASFVCDSQG
FT                   NRCVQAASFTEALVPVDVQCQGGHCEPRGEVLPLPGPQAGMYQALVLATRDYVNKNGFK
FT                   GALLGLSGGIDSALTLAVAVDALGPERVEAVMMPFQYTSAMSLEDAEKQARTLRVHYRV
FT                   LPIEAAFNGFMDILREPFAGTSRDTTEENLQARCRGVLLMALSNKNGSVVLTTGNKSEM
FT                   AVGYATLYGDMAGGFSVLKDVFKTSVFNLCRWRNQQAGAEIIPDRVITRPPSAELAPDQ
FT                   VDSDSLPDYDELDAILERYVEQDMSAEAVIRDGFDRETVYRVVKLTDRNEYKRRQAAVG
FT                   PRVSRRAFGKDRRYPITNGWRPGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516462..517280)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0475"
FT                   /product="competence lipoprotein ComL, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative shows
FT                   high similarity to the PFAM(UPF0169)protein. Members of
FT                   this family are predicted to be lipoproteins. The function
FT                   of these proteins is unknown. Possibly this protein is
FT                   involved in DNA uptake."
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15923.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLLWPLLCLLILAGCAANPEDRPELTEADQYREARESIESKNY
FT                   LTAIDQLKELEARFPYGDYAEQSALDLIYAQYKSVDYPATVVAAQRFMRNHPAHPRMDY
FT                   ALYMRGLANFNMEKGLFDNMVASDRSSKDMAAAKDAFRDFERLVSRFPDSEYAPDARAR
FT                   MVHIRNQLARQELHVARYYARRGAIVASLNRAQYVVKHYQHTPAVEESLAIMVKGYQRL
FT                   ELPKQAEKSRAVLALNWPNSTFLDDDKHVDLAWWPDEDNGLLSLLTFDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        517349..518320
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlud"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0476"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /function="responsible for synthesis of pseudouridine from
FT                   uracil at two positions in 23s ribosomal RNA (uracil +
FT                   d-ribose 5-phosphate = pseudouridine 5'-phosphate + H(2)O"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="ThrB family protein/aminotransferase class III)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Pseudouridine synthase Rlu family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15924.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHLGGEKIQRTEQVKPEHAGQRVDQVAAELFEGFSRSRLQTWIK
FT                   NGVLTVNGAQTKPKEKLTGNESLTLEVEIEPELDDQPQSIDLDVVYQDDDLIVINKPTG
FT                   LVVHPAAGHADGTLLNGLLHLDERLNSLPRAGIVHRLDRDTTGLMVVARSLEAHQSLVA
FT                   QLQDKSLFRQYEAIAVGVMTGGGKVDAPMGRHPVDRKKQAVVKTGGKNAVTHYRVLDRY
FT                   RAHTRIQVQLETGRTHQIRVHMAHRNYPLVGDPLYGGRLKQPAGATEALRQALHKFPRQ
FT                   ALHARKLGLIHPARGEYCEFQAELPADMTSLIVALENDIKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        518410..519156
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0477"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPDKSEWLCPDWNPHPAVRVCVTTRAGDLSPKPWNGLNLGLNC
FT                   GDQPERVERARHHVEKQLQADHPAAWLWQVHGKRVMRADEQNNEADGVWTDQQRWPCVV
FT                   LTADCLPVLLARKDGTAVAAVHAGWRGLQAGIIAEGVARIAPSGEPVSAWLGPAICGQC
FT                   YQVGDDVYRAFTMGRPAFEPAFKKDATPNHWRFSVAHAAIIELALLGIDDVHGGDLCTA
FT                   CDLSRFYSYRKEGQTGRFASLIWLDG"
FT   CDS_pept        519166..519387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15926.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGEGEWTPLYGLFFLLSKNKEAAIQDWARPLCFKAMVMLVIAR
FT                   YQFAISKKQLTLKLAQSDPSMIQLIDNR"
FT   CDS_pept        519451..522048
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0479"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpB"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15927.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMDKLTARLQEALSDAQSLAVGQGNSTIEPVHLMLALMQQQGGA
FT                   ARPLLEKAGANVADVITALNMAVDKLPTVTNFNGDVQMGQATGRMLNIADREAQQRGDQ
FT                   YLSTEVVLLAACDDSGELGKLFKNAGVTRKVLAEKIAEVRGGETVNDPNAEDKREALDK
FT                   YTVNLTERAESGKLDPVIGRDDEIRRTIQVLQRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVEGLAQR
FT                   IVNGEVPEGLKDKQVLSLDMAALIAGAKYRGEFEERLKAVLNELAKQEGRIILFIDELH
FT                   TMVGAGKGEGSMDAGNMLKPALARGELHCVGATTLDEYRQYIEKDAALERRFQKVLVDE
FT                   PTVEDTIAILRGLKERYEVHHGVDITDGAIIAAARLSHRYITDRQLPDKAIDLIDEAGS
FT                   RIRMEIDSMPEEMDRLDRRLIQLKMEREALRKEDDDASRKRLEKLEDEIDELEKEYADL
FT                   EEIWQAEKAALQGAAEYKAELEQARVELEQARRAGDLSRMSELQYGEIPELEKKVQDAQ
FT                   DREEQAQTETQLLRNKVTDEEIAEVVAKWTGIPVSKMLEGEKDKLLRMEDALHDRVVGQ
FT                   NEAVEAVANAVRRSRAGLSDPNRPNGSFLFLGPTGVGKTELCKALANFLFDTEEAMVRI
FT                   DMSEFMEKHSVARLVGAPPGYVGYEEGGYLTELVRRKPYSVVLLDEVEKAHPDVFNILL
FT                   QVLDDGRLTDGQGRTVDFRNTVVVMTSNLGSDLIQKLAGSDAESASDYETMKSAVMEVV
FT                   GNHFRPEFLNRVDETVVFHPLAKDQLKGIASIQLGFLRKRLAEREMSLELSDAALDQLV
FT                   DAGFDPVYGARPLKRAIQQQLENPLAQSLLKGEYVQGDTIHVDVEEGRFTFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522129..522590)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15928.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFSLFLGGALLALSSLSPAAKFYKWVDDKGVTHYDAQAPQGAN
FT                   TTEINTRATASSSQSEAIEALETKRNAAQKAKEAAASQAKEQKRLETEPEAVAQERCEQ
FT                   HRKNLETLTNKPTVRRKNPETGELEVIDQQVRDEMLAETRSALEKCEGR"
FT   CDS_pept        523056..524777
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvB-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0481"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /function="2 pyruvate = 2-acetolactate + CO(2)."
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Acetolactate synthase large subunit biosynthetic
FT                   type"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15929.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLSGAEMVVRALQDEGVEYIFGYPGGSVLHIYDALFQQDKVNH
FT                   ILVRHEQAATHAADGYARATGKAGVVMVTSGPGATNAITGLATAFMDSIPMVVLSGQVR
FT                   SDWIGDDAFQETDMIGVSRPVVKHSFMVRDAKDIPEIMKKAFYIATTGRPGPVLVDIPK
FT                   DQTAPNVKNPYEYPKKVKMRSYSPVSRGHSGQIRKALDELMKAKRPVIYAGGGVVQGEG
FT                   SELLTQLAHRLNFPVTNTLMGLGGFPGTDRQNVGMLGMHGTYEANMTMHNSDVILAVGA
FT                   RLDDRVTNNVKKFCPGAKIIHIDIDPATISKNIMAHIPIVGPVQQVLEEMLAALDEHGG
FT                   EPDRKALERWWEEIDGWRKVHGMRYEINEDGPMKPQQVVQALYKATKGDAYVTSDVGQH
FT                   QMFAAQYYQYDKPRRWINSGGLGTMGFGLPAAMGVQFAFPEATVACVTGEGSIQMNIQE
FT                   LSTCLQYGLPVKIININNQALGMVRQWQDMQYGGRHSQSYMESLPDFVKLAESYGHVGM
FT                   KITKIEDLDAAMDEAFALKDRLVFMDIYVDSTEHVYPMQIADGSMRDMWLSKTERT"
FT   CDS_pept        524777..525268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0482"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /function="2 pyruvate = 2-acetolactate + CO(2)."
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00119
FT                   InterPro: Acetolactate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00119"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15930.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIISILMENEPGALSRVIGLFSQRGYNIETLSVAPTEDSTLSR
FT                   LTLTTYGNDLKIEQITKHLNKLIEVVKLVDLTEGAHIERELMLIKVKATGAQRAEVKRS
FT                   VDIFRGQIVDVTSTVYTIQLTGASDKLDAFIGAIGETQVLEVVRSGVSGIARGEKVLSL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        525423..527327
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15931.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFDYGSIDLGLRNPFKKEGLVTAVTGGLSACVGLAVLLIAAATV
FT                   KENTVAGWIYIVFAVVLLGGGVRALSGGAFAMLRYFVGRNHPTSLAYNYSPSESSTAQE
FT                   ESRYVGYKGSTLEEMLIGRKNPTFVEPEGFLARALHSLLPKLLFMPYPIRNLGQRLFGA
FT                   WVKTAVAIMAYLFVAFVTLAGFVGDMGTVIFPLYSVILSIYVIVLWWRAGRAIARHPER
FT                   QVESMGGGDLVMVIAVSIVLPVMVGLMLGSVSQVGNVGIQQWQQWISVLDGLYPLTYLL
FT                   VSLLFAAVASVGIYQLLRRRLALANPVSEVSELRENWQESVHPNEIFINLDNLVMANRR
FT                   YKEVPNRVYRELDPQLVEQVEGKGGFKGEMIQEIQPKVKPMNLGAGFDKVRMALLIGGN
FT                   ILVLIATGLTLWLAFATVDLYEALAQQGVSVEALLSGDSSALSLAVNLLVWGVIFRAFA
FT                   ALLRGAAHLFFSEMQFESVMIYFKCEGTFTESKMSTGTGIHDSTRSENTLMRSSITPWI
FT                   VVSRLVTSTFAATGMRNLEFPRYVMEMHKAPEALASIRADVVTFLKDRESIASITSERD
FT                   LGNASQIYQLNQQTRAQVSLPTAGADEDAAGYLRQEQAADDVEAKPSNGGTAGDEPVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(527392..528279)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0484"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator LysR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03466 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory protein LysR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB6"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03466"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15932.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKPLRLFLTLADTLHFGRTSSMCHVSPSTLSRTIQQLEEELNV
FT                   PLFYRDNRSVTLTREGQRFQEYARDTLMRWDGLRHALQEDRRILQGELRLYCSVTASYS
FT                   FLYDLLSSFRHQYPRIELKLHTGDPAQAVQRIQQGEEDIAIGARPDHLPSGIAFRPIAR
FT                   SPLLFIAQAGQTQLAERLNGVAKQADWKDTPMILSEEGLARERVDRWFRQLGAKPHIYA
FT                   QVSGNEAIVSMVSLGFGVGVVPKIVLDNSPLAGRTRSLDVQPALAPYEVGLFTQERRQE
FT                   EPLINAFWSQLGDT"
FT   CDS_pept        528462..529484
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0485"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /function="(R)-2,3-dihydroxy-3-methylbutanoate + NADP(+) =
FT                   (S)-2-hydroxy-2-methyl-3-oxobutanoate + NADPH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="(ketol-acid reductoisomerase, acetohydroxy-acid
FT                   isomeroreductase, alpha-keto-beta-hydroxylacil
FT                   reductoisomerase) identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00465 InterPro: Acetohydroxy acid isomeroreductase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSB5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00465"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMQVYYDKDCDLSIIQGKKVAILGYGSQGHAHACNLKDSGVDVV
FT                   VGLRTGSTSIAKAEAHGLSVTDVPSAVAAADVVMVLTPDEFQAHLYKSDIEPNLKEGAT
FT                   LAFAHGFAIHYNQIVPRADLDVIMIAPKAPGHTVRTEFTKGGGIPDLIAIFQDASGSAK
FT                   ELALSYACGVGGGRTGIIETTFKDETETDLFGEQAVLCGGAVELVKAGFETLTEAGYAP
FT                   EMAYFECLHELKLIVDLMYEGGIANMNYSISNNAEYGEYVTGPEVINDESRAAMRNALK
FT                   RIQSGEYAKMFIAEGAHNYPSMTAARRNNAAHPIEQVGEKLRGMMPWIQANQIVDKTKN
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        529590..530414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pssA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0486"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol-serine
FT                   O-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the formation of unsaturated
FT                   archaetidylserine from CDP-unsaturated archaeol and
FT                   L-serine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03653"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB4"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03653"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15934.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLRYTSAIINGWITMQDNDKTAATDTQDTFEVVEAEYRTGTRH
FT                   KGVYLLPNLFTTAALFAGFYAIVAAMNGHFENAALGIIIAGILDGMDGGVARMTNTQSK
FT                   FGAEYDSLSDCVAFGVAPGLVAYAWALSGLGKFGWVAAFIYVACAALRLARFNVQAEST
FT                   DKRFFIGLPSPTGAGLVATLVWLGASRGIEGADISWLVAIVVGGAGLLMVSSVKYHSFK
FT                   EFHIGRVPFKMLLGVIIAFAIVFLDPPLVLLGVAVTYVAAGLLMTLWQLRKH"
FT   rRNA            530914..532455
FT                   /gene="16S rRNA"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            532785..535695
FT                   /gene="23S rRNA"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   rRNA            535872..535992
FT                   /gene="5S rRNA"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   CDS_pept        536350..536889
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0487"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15935.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLYIAIVISVLALVIYRYRKLMYHFRVVERRKLYRSGTLGPIGI
FT                   RIMHRILGVNTIVNLRLESEYSKNGWYFKQLDYCRRHGVKLVNIPMAQDTPPTEAQIVA
FT                   FIEELGRADSRCLVHCEMGVIRTGMMVVAVATRCYGVTEMAVWQHFPLYGHKLDRRRQK
FT                   VREFIQLCGRAHKASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536881..537825)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0488"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00147)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; InterPro: DAG-kinase
FT                   catalytic domain (presumed)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSMAPVNDRVLPMSKKALLILHGKQADNQSVRNAVIDWRNQGH
FT                   ELAVRVTWEGGDAERYVREALDNGFKTIIAGGGDGSVRDITQALMENGNSELELAIIPL
FT                   GTANDFATAAEVSEEPADALSLLNRPAQPCDVIRVNNHYFLNMATGGFGTEVTTQTSEE
FT                   LKKMLGGAAYLLTGLTRFSEIESAKGHFKGEDFEWEGDFLALGLGNGRQAGGGQRLCPD
FT                   ALVNDGLFDVAILPADMDLLAGVKELFDSEARQDPDQEGLFVRTRLSEMKIETPTPMNL
FT                   NLDGEPIQNTTFQIQAIRNALRLYLPEGCPLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        537982..538188
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15937.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTISFGVMHISVAFLVVWAMTGDWRIGGLTALVEPCVNTVAYH
FT                   FHEKIWKTNKKADPAPVSGAIMV"
FT   CDS_pept        538199..538942
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0490"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="transcriptional regulator TetR family identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00440 InterPro: Bacterial
FT                   regulatory proteins TetR family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSB0"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00440"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15938.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLLGPLVKLPKAIDFKGRHVQRPSSDIDAIRQVVNQVLEVHAL
FT                   EEGGQRSQARAEILIHSMQVFAIRGLQRTTVQHLLDASNVSRRTFYKYFRNKMDVLESI
FT                   YRIFVDNMMLHFHREVKQASSVNDIIRNTTKVYFDHHVSMGPVIKLMMEEARSSDSALA
FT                   PHRIRAQTLASEVLAVQINRYTGKDYEPLVFLTVLWMLENYSLYIFDDGGFSQQRLDLC
FT                   LRVAVGVTESLVLGKAAPSMLERPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(538964..539776)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITFVLAAVLAFSPLCVAYTQADSLDDTLDAPHRTSAEKARDSY
FT                   RHPAKTLRFFNVEADMAVVEIWPGSKGWYTAILAPYLRDNGTYYAAQFPPDSNIPFYQR
FT                   SLIQFKTRLAKQDEIYNKVRITHLYPPVYNDIAPAGTVDRVLTFRNVHNWAKSGKGEAA
FT                   FKSFYKALKPGGVLGVVEHRAPEVRPLERQIETGYMSEGYVIALAEKAGFTLVDRSEIN
FT                   ANPKDQINHPAGVWTLPPTLRLGDKDRETYEAIGESDRMTLKFLKPEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540270..543065)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0492"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /function="ATP + l-Valine + tRNA(Val) = AMP + diphosphate +
FT                   l-Valyl-tRNA(Val)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00133 InterPro: Valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSA8"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00133"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15940.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMDKTYQPDRIEQSWYENWEQAGHFKPSGQGDPFCIMIPPPNVT
FT                   GSLHMGHAFQDTIMDTLVRYRRMQGRNTLWQVGTDHAGIATQMVVERKLAGEGTNRHEL
FT                   GREKFLDKVWEWKRESGGTITRQLRRMGASVDWTRERFTMDDGLSNAVREVFVRLHKEG
FT                   LIYRGKRLVNWDPALHTAISDLEVENVEEQGHMWHFRYPLSDGSGHLVVATTRPETMLG
FT                   DTAVAVHPQDPRYKDMIGKSIRLPLADRNIPIIADDYVDPDFGSGCVKITPAHDFNDYE
FT                   VGKRHDLPMINILTIDAALNDEVPEGYRGLDRVEARKKVVDDLDALGLLEKVDDHTLQV
FT                   PRGDRSGVVIEPYLTDQWFVAVEELAKPAIAAVENGDIQFVPKNYENMYFSWMRDLQDW
FT                   CISRQLWWGHRIPAWYDADGNVYVGRDEEEVRAENNLGDTPLSQDDDVLDTWFSSALWT
FT                   FSTLGWPDDTDALRTFHPTDVLVTGFDIIFFWVARMIMMTLKFTDQVPFKKVYVHGLVR
FT                   DNDGQKMSKSKGNVLDPLDMIDGITLDALIDKRTKGLMQPQKEKQITKRTNKDFPDGIN
FT                   PYGTDALRFTFLSLASTGRDIKWDMGRIEGYRNFCNKIWNAARYVMMNTEGEDCGIDTD
FT                   SEVELSLADRWIISALQRAELEVSEALDSFRFDVASHAAYEFIWNEYCDWYLELSKPVL
FT                   WGDEYSDAQKRGTRRTLVTVLEAILRMAHPFMPFITEEIWQKVGPLAGKASAAGKGEKT
FT                   DTIMLQPFPASEPAKIDTNAETGAEWVKAVISAVRNIRGEMGIPLGKALPIYLHNGKDS
FT                   DKALLDANRVFLCKLAKLESITWLTAEDSAPASATALVGDMEILVPMAGLIDKEAEIER
FT                   LSKEIEKLRKEVGRAEGKLKNPKFVDKAPQAVVDKEKAKLDDYRSQLAKLEEQLEKIKY
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543203..543583)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNKETAKHALLKELDDVQSLLDDAEPPLLQASAEATPPEAQRI
FT                   RQLASERTNPFLDRTANQHAPTLSGPSISTPAQQTTATARPTLTNRDIDNAIDELVAEA
FT                   LPKLEKALRLKLRAALRRNARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543607..544053)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0494"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, chi subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA polymerase III is a complex, multichain
FT                   enzyme responsible for most of the replicative synthesis in
FT                   bacteria. This DNA polymerase also exhibits 3' to 5'
FT                   exonuclease activity (by similarity). Catalytic activity: n
FT                   deoxynucleoside triphosphate = n diphosphate + {dna}(n)."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15942.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAARLLPMTEVTFYLSSKVGEGVRQALAWRIADKALKQGRQVY
FT                   VHCQNEAHARQLDAQFWQSPPTGFLPHALSSEGQAPVLLGFGDDPGHQHDVLINLSDGV
FT                   PDFSSRFQRVAEMISGDEAERQQGRERFRFYRDRGFPVTTHELG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(544097..545566)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0495"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /function="presumably involved in the processing and
FT                   regular turnover of intracellular proteins. catalyzes the
FT                   removal of unsubstituted N-terminal amino acids from
FT                   various peptides. release of an N-terminal amino acid,
FT                   xaa-|- xbb-, in which xaa is preferably leu, but may be
FT                   other amino acids including pro although not arg or lys,
FT                   and xbb may be pro."
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.1"
FT                   /note="(leucyl aminopeptidase, leucine aminopeptidase,
FT                   cytosol aminopeptidase) identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00883 InterPro: Cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSA5"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00883"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15943.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFAVSNRPLEKSKADALVVLLGKKNDLPQALPSATREQISQFTK
FT                   AGDFNASKGQLVWLHAPQDLNADRLLLVGTGDSPLSDQGWLSLVHKATKTLASSPVKQA
FT                   MWLLDDTHTQTLEWQVREGSRVVEESTYRFDNYRSKPAPASNLAKLTFWHAEKDTTLTK
FT                   AHKTGKAVGLGVNVARDLGNLPPNDCYPEYLSGVARDLGKEYEKLTVKVLSQAQAEKMG
FT                   MGAFHAVAKGSERQGQIIVMEYKGAKPTKQGPVALVGKGITFDTGGISLKPGATMDEMK
FT                   YDMGGAASVFGSVKTVCELDLPIHLVAVVAAAENMPDGRAARPGDIVKTLSGQTVEILN
FT                   TDAEGRLVLCDALTYVQQKHKPHTVIDIATLTGACVVALGAHAQAVYSNDDDLSEALLA
FT                   AGKETGDRGWPMPLWDEYQGQLDSPFADMQNIGGPKAGSITAACFLSRFTKEVKWAHLD
FT                   IAGTAWISGGMSKGATGRPVPMLTRYLMDNA"
FT   CDS_pept        545842..546948
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0496"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15944.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHRYINRQVFMTTVLVTFILVMVLVSGRFIKYLAEAAAGQIAA
FT                   DALFLVMAFRMPEFLQMIVPLSLYVALLLVLGRMHMDNEMVVLQAGGQGNGRVVRSLVV
FT                   PILMATMLVGMFSLYVTPRGDAEVNRIFEEQKDRSVLELLTPGRFHVKGSSDSQRATYA
FT                   EHLNREKGVLENVFVADARFESQGGAGRLLTVWAKSGKLVVEDGISYLLLTDGLQYQGK
FT                   PGQLDYKEVGFKEARVRIGGEKTDSRPPKVRGRSTQELMEQQADNKEALAELQWRISLI
FT                   LTVPIMALAAIPLARVNPRQGRFYRLIPAVLGYMLYVGMLLVCRSAIEDHKGVLPWYLS
FT                   MVWIHVSAGLVVFLLYFGARLFRRRARP"
FT   CDS_pept        546945..548006
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0497"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15945.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLKRYFWRAVMIPTLAILFIIVGLDCLFGFIYELEFLRGNYQV
FT                   MEALQFILTTTPRRFYEYMPMAILLGTLIGLSLLANSGELSVIRAAGVSTLKVSWLVLR
FT                   PVLVLIILSIPLGEYLTPYSEQVAQSNRSMAEGGGEALRSKYGYWHREGPEFIHINAVQ
FT                   PNGVLHGLTRYRFSDGQKLTETQYVNRAIYQGESWSLEGIQGTRLFADHVETYQKDQGE
FT                   WQTELTPQLLSIVVLKPDNLALVKLLEYTRYLKRQGLETADYMLSFWQKLFMPLATIGM
FT                   VLIAISFVFGPLREVTMGLRLTAGIVAGLIFHYGQQFFGQLSLVFHTDPLLAAILPPSL
FT                   CLVLGIWLLQRVR"
FT   CDS_pept        548268..548456
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15946.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAIKIAFDECKGWKSCEGLVYSRPTARVVELVDTTDSKSVAFTG
FT                   VPVQVRPLVPNNKKARF"
FT   tRNA            548346..548432
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_10"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Leu"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:548380..548382,aa:Leu)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   CDS_pept        548522..548992
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VSA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15947.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYAPPAGLLKRLMALVYDGFLVLALWFVTTGIFVLVYPKTGLP
FT                   MEDINGVTRAAPDYLKGILLPLLLVETWLFYAWFWMRGGQTLGMRAWRLQVRDYRGGPV
FT                   KFWQTLARFLGACLSWSLFGAGYLVVLIAPHQALHDRLSATATVQLPKKSKT"
FT   CDS_pept        549147..550226
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0500"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine:tRNAribosyltransferase-isom
FT                   e rase"
FT                   /function="synthesizes oq from preq1 in a single
FT                   s-adenosylmethionine-requiring step. the ribosyl moiety of
FT                   adomet is transferred and isomerized to the
FT                   epoxycyclopentane residue of oq"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="isomerase identified by sequence similarity;
FT                   putative InterPro: Queuosine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VSA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15948.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVDDFDFELPDRLIARHPPAQRRDARLLALTCDALEHQQFPDLL
FT                   SHVHPGDLLIFNDTRVIPARLFGQKESGGKVEVLIERVVDDHEALAHVRASKSPKPGSW
FT                   LEFAKGIRAQVTGRRGALFILHFSLPGNGCDTLLSALELIGHVPLPPYIDRPDEDGDME
FT                   RYQTVYAREPGAVAAPTAGLHFDDAMLAALEQRGVDIGFVTLHVGAGTFQPVRVDKVED
FT                   HHMHSERYQIPGSLVEQVAQAHARGGRVVAVGTTALRALEAASQSGGLHAGQGETDIFI
FT                   FPGYRFRLVDALVTNFHLPKSTLLMLISAFAGRDRIMGAYRAAIEAQYRFFSYGDAMFI
FT                   EGTQPASRNTQHVKSGADE"
FT   CDS_pept        550288..551409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0501"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="trna guanine + queuine = trna queuine + guanine"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Queuine and other tRNA-ribosyltransferase Queuine
FT                   tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15949"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15949.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMTFKLSTTDGAARRGEITFPRGTIQTPAFMPVGTYGTVKSML
FT                   PRDLADTGAEICLGNTFHLMLRPGTEVIEAHGSLHGFMQWDKPILTDSGGFQVFSLGEM
FT                   RKISEQGVVFRNPINGDKVELSPEKAMQVQRSLGSDICMIFDECTPFPATEKQARDSME
FT                   LSLRWAKRSKDAHEGNDAACFGIVQGGMYDDLRRESLAGLVDIGFDGYAVGGLSVGEPQ
FT                   NEMLRTLGNLTPHMPEDHPRYLMGVGKPDDIVEAVRRGVDMFDCVMPTRNARNGHLFIA
FT                   EGVVKIRNARHRHDLAPLEAECDCYTCQNFSRSYLHHLDRCNEMLGSQLNTIHNLRYYQ
FT                   RLMAGLRGAIEGGTLSAFVDDFYAARGQQTPAL"
FT   CDS_pept        551433..551795
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0502"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, YajC subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF02699 InterPro: Domain of unknown function DUF219"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS98"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02699"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAMRSLLALMAAAMVSPAFAAPAAPAGPGGVELIMLVVMMVVF
FT                   YFFLIRPQQKRAKEHKNLVQSLSKGDEVVTSGGILGKVAKVTDDFVVVEISNNLEIKLQ
FT                   KSSVQATLPKGTIKSI"
FT   CDS_pept        551947..553860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0503"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecD subunit"
FT                   /function="Involved in protein export. Subunit: part of the
FT                   prokaryotic protein translocation apparatus which comprise
FT                   secA, secB, secD, secE, secF, secG and secY."
FT                   /note="(protein-export membrane protein SecD) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15951.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKSALLERTMTRYPRWKFFLLMAALVVCSLYALPNLYPDAPAI
FT                   QISHSEAGGEVSAVARQRVLSALDAAGLAHGDGEVVGSSLLVRMNDTEAQLRAKDIAAS
FT                   TLGDNYVVALNLAATTPQWLRDIGASPMNLGLDLRGGVHFLLQVDMDSVVKSRMEAWEG
FT                   TAKLTLRDAGVRYREVSVDGTTLIATFGDQVAADAARAPLRQALDKLAMQPAGDSPRIV
FT                   MTLNETALKEMQDYAVDQNRTALNKRVNELGVAEAVVQRQGADRIVVQLPGIQDAATAR
FT                   RILGRTATLEFRLVDNSVSSARLRSGMAPPGLEFFPFKGQEGRIVALNKSSIATGDQVI
FT                   DAKMGFDQQNGQPEVNVTLDSDGARRMQRVTGKNVGNPMGVLFIETKTDVKKVIDEDGN
FT                   SVEQMTSSTDKYVINVATIQSTLGSRFRITGLDNPAEASELALLLRAGSLAAPVSIVEE
FT                   RTVGPSLGAENIEAGLKSMALGLALVLAFMVLWYKVFGLIANVALLGNLVIIVGVMSLI
FT                   PGATMTLPGIAGIVLTVGMAVDANVLIFERIREDLRRGLSPRQAIEEGYARAFTTILDA
FT                   NITTLIVAVILFAAGTGSVQGFAVTLFIGILTSMFTAIIGTRAMAEMIYGRGARAPSKL
FT                   SI"
FT   CDS_pept        553868..554791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0504"
FT                   /product="Preprotein translocase SecF subunit"
FT                   /function="Involved in protein export. subunit part of the
FT                   prokaryotic protein translocation apparatus which comprise
FT                   secA, secB, secD, secE, secF, secG and secY."
FT                   /note="(protein-export membrane protein SecF) identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF03631 InterPro:
FT                   SecD/SecF/SecDF export membrane proteins"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS96"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03631"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15952.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAPMNINFMAARKPLGVLSLALVIISVVLLLTRGLNLGLDFTG
FT                   GTTVVVKSPTDVELSQARDDLTEAGFGDAVVQHYGSPKEVNIRVAPKDDADADKVGQNV
FT                   FNVLKEHNADLELLKVEFVGPQVGDELRDESGTAMLLALGLMMLYVWFRFSNKFGVATV
FT                   LALFHDVIIVLGLFALIQWPFDLTVLAAVLALIGYSLNDSIVVADRIREDFRSTRETDP
FT                   VAIINGAVNQTFTRTINTSVTTLLVLVALYFFGGEVMRAFSEALLVGVLVGTYSSIYVV
FT                   SNILFMMKVSKEDFMIPEPEEVDEMP"
FT   CDS_pept        554902..555402
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0505"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNFLTIILLSLVSVAVHGEEPGGKVAAAKEVLVASNAKAIFTEA
FT                   RKQIESMTDQALAKTIPADKKGMVERYKKRVQSILDEGLNWGAMEAQMLDIYQRTFSQK
FT                   EMQDMATFYQSESGQAIMKKMPKVMAESVQISQRQMQHVMPSLRQMFSDMEAELAHTEV
FT                   QKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555535..556740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0506"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="(aminotransferase, putative) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00155 InterPro: Aminotransferases class-I"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS94"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15954.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNSNLDTDFYESEDPIWNPALLTIPVPGIRRMVNLAADMDDVIH
FT                   LSIGQPDFKPPEHVIQAGVDALYAGQTGYTMDAGLPELLDSLAEYYSKRYQRTLVPENF
FT                   LVTTGATEALYLALTATSAPGREFIVPDPSFMLYGPLIRMNGGIVRSIATRAENNHQLD
FT                   PQEVIDAMGPNTFAVILNSPSNPTGTIYPRETIDAIVEEAAYRGIHVISDEVYDHLIYD
FT                   GKDYPSVLSSCPDLDHVMVISSFSKTFSMAGMRVGWLIGSQGAIKKLRRYHMFTTTVAN
FT                   TPCQWAGVAALRGSNQFIDSMVEEYQGRRDRLVELVEQTPHLTGYKPDGAFYLFPSLPE
FT                   GVDGANVALKLLRETGVCTISGDTFGDAGRNALRISYSTSLDQIEEAFSRIIPWMEKQN
FT                   FS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556757..558178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0507"
FT                   /product="amidase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="carbon-nitrogen ligase with glutamine as
FT                   amido-N-donor, amidase family protein identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Amidase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15955.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELLTMSAQALKAAYQAGALSPVEVCNTLLDHIERHDEALNAW
FT                   CLIDRDTTLQWARDAEQRYQNGTAEGLLDGVPVAVKDVFLTPMWPTLKGSKTIDPASTL
FT                   EKRSPAVAALERHGYVPLGKTTTPEFGWKGITDSPLCGPTNNPWDPSKTSGGSSGGSAA
FT                   AVSAGMVPLALGTDAGGSIRIPAGFCGIVGHKPTFSEVPHWPASPFGTLAHAGPMTRSV
FT                   ADAALMMTVMSEADARDSLAAPRRGIDYVAALQQPMKGLRIALSTTLGYVDVNPEIEKA
FT                   TREAARVFESLGATVSEVDPGFSNPLAAFSHLFYSGAANAMRDLGERQRSLMDPALVEV
FT                   ASKAEKLSMLDYLGAMNERMAVSERMALFHTKYDLLITPCLPIEAFDTNREVPVDWPST
FT                   RWPTWTPFTYPFNMTGQPALSVPLGLSSNGLPMALQIVGARFDDARVLAAGHAFEQAQP
FT                   FVHLPPLLDELLKGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(558256..559227)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0508"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="(D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase
FT                   family protein) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00389; putative InterPro: D-isomer specific
FT                   2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS92"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00389"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15956.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTITVLLAEDEPALPGLESLEGLARVQEARTPAQLERALLET
FT                   DILVVTDFRTDLLAEVWPDDCPVRWVHATSAGVDALMIDPIKHSDIVVTNARGTFDHGI
FT                   AEYVLGALLMFAKDSFGNLALQAQHRWQHRETAMLRGANALVVGAGSIGREVATLLRAM
FT                   GMQVVGTARNARHDSAFHRVHRQQDLPALLCDADYVVITAPLTPDTHGLFDDTTFRQMK
FT                   PGAALVNVGRGPIVRTEALLRALQQGRLAGAALDVFEEEPLPPNHPLWDQPNVMISAHM
FT                   AGDFIGWRQALGQQFVDNFHRWRRGQPLDNPVNKEHGYVSNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559327..560574)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0509"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="(aminotransferase, putative) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00202 InterPro: Aminotransferase class-III
FT                   pyridoxal-phosphate"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS91"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00202"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15957.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLSPLLVQSSGICAERGEGSWLYDEQGNRWLDFTSGIGVTSTG
FT                   HCHPKVVAATQAQVAKLVHAQYATVTHPSMLTLTDRLYEHLPKGLDAIAFSNSGSESVE
FT                   AAIRLARQASGRTNLIAFRGGFHGRTLAAASLTTSTSKVRTGWQPLMAGVSIAPFPHAY
FT                   RYGQDMDQCVTDCLNELDHIFITECNPADTAAMIIEPVQGEYGYYPASIAFMKGLRERC
FT                   DKYGILLIADEIQAGFGRTGKFWSHEHFAVQPDMIITAKGLASGYPLSAIAASKEIMAQ
FT                   GYPGSQGGTYGANAVACAAALATLDVIEKEQLVSRADALGQQLLTHLQGLQKQHDCIDE
FT                   IRGMGLMLGLEIVSAPHTPDGERAGKLLKHCESNGMLMLRCGTHGQVVRWLPPLTVSEA
FT                   EIEQAVALFDTALKET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560717..561868)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0510"
FT                   /product="tartrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="tdh has multiple catalytic activities. apart
FT                   from catalyzing the oxidation of (+)-tartrate to
FT                   oxaloglycolate, also converts meso-tartrate to D-glycerate
FT                   and catalyzes the oxidative decarboxylation of D-malate to
FT                   pyruvate. tartrate + NAD(+) = oxaloglycolate + NADH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.93"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00180
FT                   InterPro: Isocitrate and isopropylmalate dehydrogenases"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS90"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00180"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15958.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRLNIALLPGDGIGPEVMAVAEHALTLLIDRFQLPLTYTSFPW
FT                   PSHAWHQQHGHMMPEDGVKQLRSFDAIILGALGDPGPLDAPDRFVLPDSISLSPLLALR
FT                   KQLDLWACERPARWQPGAPQYLSDPRANDVDMLVIRENSEGEYSNQGGRLRAGTPHEVA
FT                   TQVEVFTASATERLIRHAFERARQRAKQRPIPRHFKDEKSAQVCLITKRNAQPFWGDLY
FT                   TETFLRLAREYPDVDTHHELVDAACMKFVQCPWRFDVVVASNLHGDILTDLAAVLCGGP
FT                   GLAPSANLNPEDGSIPALFEPVHGSAPDIAGKNLADPRATLLSLAMTLEWLAHHHPALG
FT                   NAAQHLHDTVNADLAKEGDTSPQHRQEKGTLETGQRLYALLAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562019..563476)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0511"
FT                   /product="succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase [NAD(P)]"
FT                   /function="succinate semialdehyde + nad(p)(+) + h(2)o =
FT                   succinate + nad(p)h"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.16"
FT                   /note="(succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Aldehyde
FT                   dehydrogenase family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15959.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMVSLTDNGLFRQQCYINGQWCDADDGATFAVDNPASGEDIGTS
FT                   PRMGETETRRAIDAAHQAFPGWRDKTAAERANLLMAWHDLMIEHQDDLGRLMTLEQGKP
FT                   LPEAKGEIAYSASFLKWFAEEARRAYGDTIPASKPGQQIVVIKQPIGVTAAITPWNFPS
FT                   SMITRKAGAALAAGCTMVVKPASATPYSALALAELAARAGIPAGVFNVITGSASAISTA
FT                   ITDSPIVRKLSFTGSTEVGSQLMAQCAKHIQKVSLELGGNAPFLVFDDANLDKAVEGAM
FT                   ASKFRNTGQTCVCVNRFLVQESIHDAFVEKFKVAIEAMKVGDGFDEGVSQAALINRGAS
FT                   DKVMEHLEDALSKGAKVITGGQRHERGGNYVQPTLITNVSTDAQLCQDETFGPLAAIIP
FT                   FKTEEEALHIANDTPYGLAAYFYSDNIHRCWRVAEALESGMVGVNEGLISNATAPFGGV
FT                   KESGLGREGSHQGMEEYLETKYLCMGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563725..564543)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0512"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol-1(or 4)-monophosphatase"
FT                   /function="biosynthesis of free myo-inositol from
FT                   inositol-1-phosphate"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.25"
FT                   /note="(myo-inositol-1(or 4)-monophosphatase (extragenic
FT                   suppressor protein SuhB)) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15960.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAPQVNIALRAARQAGTLIRRAAESSDPLSVTQKGMNDFVTEVD
FT                   RAAEARIIDVIRKAYPDHSILAEESGALEGSGDGKDYQWIIDPLDGTTNFIHGFPQYCV
FT                   SIALKYKGKMEHAVIYDPNRDEEFTASRGRGAALNGRRIRCTNRAGLEGCLIGTGFPFR
FT                   KDQAPHMDAYLGMFADVAAATAGLRRPGSAALDLAWLAAGRLDGFFEFGLAEWDMAAGV
FT                   LLITEAGGLVGDLSGGHKYLESGGIVAGSPKVFKGLLQKIKPHLTETLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        564704..565489
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0513"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="RNA methyltransferase TrmH family group 1 identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00588 InterPro: RNA
FT                   methyltransferase TrmH family group 1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS87"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00588"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15961.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENVRIVMVETSHPGNIGAAARAMKTMGLSDLRLVQPQSYPSVE
FT                   ATARASGAGDVLEAAQVCNSVDEALEGATLVIGTSARQRRIPWPCLTPRQLAAQLSHDL
FT                   ANAPQDTRIAVLFGREDRGLTNDELRRCNLHVSVPANPEYGVLNVASAVQLISYELRLA
FT                   LLGDDFELQESRSRREVMPLPEMFWDEPPATNEAVSGFLDHLEKVMAQSGFLNPQQPGQ
FT                   VMTRMRRLFMRARPDKMEMSILRGVLVALEKKMQRDEGR"
FT   CDS_pept        565557..566324
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0514"
FT                   /product="serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="acetyl-CoA + L-serine = CoA +
FT                   O-acetyl-L-serine."
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Bacterial transferase hexapeptide repeat"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQVREDIRSVFHRDPAARNTLEVLLNYPGLHAVLFHRLANGLW
FT                   TRNFKQLARLLSTFSRWLTGIEIHPGAKIGRRFFIDHGMGVVIGETAEIGDDVTLYHGV
FT                   TLGGTSWSKGKRHPTLEDGVVVGAGAKVLGPFTVHKNAKIGSNSVVTKEVPEGATVVGI
FT                   PGRVINHPLTEKEKTRQEMAEKIGFQAYGVSNDMPDPVAEAIHLLLDHMHAVDNKLDRV
FT                   CTNLKKQGIQGCDEKLPELNNEDFEPVNAGGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566468..567559)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0515"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein YchF"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /note="GTP-binding protein putative identified by match to
FT                   TIGR protein family HMMTIGR00650 InterPro: conserved
FT                   hypothetical protein 92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS85"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00650"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15963.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKCGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNALTKAGIDAENFPFCTIEPNTGVVP
FT                   VPDPRLDKLEAIVNPERVLPATMEFVDIAGLVAGASKGEGLGNKFLANIRETDAIAHVV
FT                   RCFDDENVIHVSGKVSPLDDIAVINTELALADLDTVEKAHFRATKAAKGQDKDAKGLLP
FT                   VLDKVLPALNEGDPARSVELTDDERKAIKSLNLLTLKPTMYIANVDEGGFEDNALLDAV
FT                   RDLAEKENSSVVPICAKIESEIAELDDEEKADFLADLGMEEPGLNRVIRAGFDLLGLQT
FT                   YFTAGVKEVRAWTVRVGATAPQAAGVIHTDFEKGFIRAEVTGYEDYIANNGEQGAKEAG
FT                   KWRLEGKEYIVKDGDVVHFRFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567732..568319)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0516"
FT                   /product="aminoacyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /function="n-substituted aminoacyl-tRNA + H(2)O =
FT                   n-substituted amino acid + tRNA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /note="(peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Peptidyl-tRNA
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15964.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPVRLIVGLGNPGREYEDTRHNAGVWYVDALARRQGVFLTEDK
FT                   KYFGLTATFSFEGETIRLLVPTTFMNRSGQATAALANFFKIPVTQILVAHDELDLPPGC
FT                   ARFKQGGGHGGHNGLRDIISRHGNSRDFYRLRLGIGHPGSADRVTPHVLSKPSKADRDL
FT                   IDRAIDEAVHNTADMLRGDLNSAMNRLNGFKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568328..568972)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0517"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /function="Binds to the 5S rRNA"
FT                   /note="(ribosomal 5S rRNA E-loop binding
FT                   proteinCtc/L25/TL5) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF01386 InterPro: Ribosomal protein L25"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS83"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01386"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15965.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNEFLLNAESRSDTGKGASRRLRRLQERVPGILYGGEAEPQMIS
FT                   VELRELKKALENEAFYSHILTLKLDGADVQAVLRDMQRHPAKGHPLHVDLLRVDKTHKI
FT                   TMSVPLHFTNEESSIGVKKQGGEIQHNFAEVEVSCLPQHLPEFIEVDMANAELDSVVHL
FT                   SDLKLPKGVELTQLALGEDHDQPVAAVHQPKVRASSDDDDAAEGEEAASEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569179..570138)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0518"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /function="ATP + D-ribose 5-phosphate = AMP +
FT                   5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose 1-diphosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 570294 to 570138 (-156
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLVVFTGNANPELAKAMVKHLNLPIGNADVGTFSDGEVAVEIQ
FT                   ENVRGKDVFIVQSTCNPTNNNIMELLVMADALRRSSAGRITAVVPYFGYARQDRRVRSA
FT                   RVPITAKVVADMITAVGIDRVVTVDLHADQIQGFFDIPVDNVYATPLIVADIERQSHDD
FT                   LMVVSPDVGGVVRARALAKQLNDADLAIIDKRRPKANVSQVMHIIGEVEGRTCVLVDDM
FT                   VDTAGTLCKAADALKEHGAAKVYAYITHPILSGPAINNIANSSLDQLVVTDTIPLSDAG
FT                   RACKNIRVLSLAPMLAETVRRVNNEESLSAMFDRLELV"
FT   tRNA            complement(570215..570290)
FT                   /gene="tRNA-Gln"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_tRNA_11"
FT                   /product="transfer RNA-Gln"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:570255..570257,aa:Gln)"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:Simple tRNAscan Autoannotator"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570311..571216)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0519"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the phosphorylation of the position 2
FT                   hydroxy group of 4-diphosphocytidyl-2c-methyl-d-erythritol
FT                   (by similarity). atp + 4-(cytidine
FT                   5'-diphospho)-2-c-methyl-d- erythritol = adp +
FT                   2-phospho-4-(cytidine 5'-diphospho)-2-c-methyl-
FT                   d-erythritol."
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00288 InterPro:
FT                   4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS81"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00288"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTLPAPAKLNLFLHITGRRDDGYHQLQTVFALLDHGDTLRFSP
FT                   ADTLSLQCHQEGGASDLPTDDSNLILQAARALQAHTGSSKGAAITLTKRLPMGGGVGGG
FT                   SSDAATALLGLNAFWALGLTLQELAHIGLTLGADVPVFVFGKSAWAEGVGEKINPIILP
FT                   NDAFLVVHPGIHVSTARIFGDQQLTRDTPISKLPASLETVLTREFHNDCEAVATQHFPE
FT                   IGKTLDWLKQHTGNARMTGTGACCFSRLTGLQQGQQLLQQLPQHWTGFVARSCNTSPLH
FT                   QILGEALAKFRETKNSGKPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571213..571800)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0520"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein LolB"
FT                   /note="outer membrane lipoprotein LolB identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF03550"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS80"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03550"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15968.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSLARIIGLTLTTLVLGACQLRPTTTTQFEHPSQIQQWQMNGK
FT                   LGYRTVNDGGSATFDWRQQPQRGNIHFSGPLGFGSADLHWDSGRAELITAKETYQARSP
FT                   GELAWHLTGFWLPVSALQYWARGLPWPGAPSEAGYDDQQRLITLEQLGWSLTFDRYEPT
FT                   AGITLPYRIKAQQNSNRFTLLIKDWQPGGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571797..573395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0521"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /function="probably mediates protein-protein interactions"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF00515"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS79"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00515"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15969.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAPTYDSETLSDLLVAEVAAQRQSLGVTLGYYSRAAQSTRDPN
FT                   VISQAAQLAHYLEDPLQALAMSELWLETSPHNEDALQVAILSEIRLGNTATTTRYLDQL
FT                   LSAHGEDALGRLVNQARGLGAQGNLQLVEALAQLTHRYPDQAPLWYARALWLEHEEQPQ
FT                   PALEATERTLKLMPRHEDALLLKAQLLYETGDQKKALRHLKKLVRKYPQAQRPRIAYVR
FT                   MLLTSGELEDAEKQLAIMAEQNPQDLDLRFSLALLALEAGASNAAQTHLKALLTYNYRP
FT                   DDIQLYLAQAAEQEMDLDNAVEHYLKVGGPQAIRARVQAAQLLYQQGNTSQGHALMHNL
FT                   AQQQPKLQDSLTITEAEMRSNNGDPLGAISLINDALRDQPDNTELLYSRAMAAEKIGDI
FT                   AQLEKDLKRIIILNPEDASALNALGYTLGNRTDRLDEAYQYVSKALELRPEDPAILDSM
FT                   GWVLYKRGEPDAARNYLRQAYEKFPDPEVAAHYGEVLWILGEQNQARQVWRDALEHTPD
FT                   APHIREVMEKLGARL"
FT   CDS_pept        573722..574978
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0522"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /function="glutamyl-trna(glu) + nadph =
FT                   glutamate-1-semialdehyde + nadp(+) + trna(glu)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="glutamyl-tRNA reductase identifiedby sequence
FT                   similarity; putative InterPro: Glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15970.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVAVGVNHTTADVELRERLAFSTQQAEVALASLREMPGVREAA
FT                   LLSTCNRTELYCLTDDVTPNFAQWLASSRNLSVERLSTVLYQHTGEQALEHMMRVAGGL
FT                   DSLVLGEPQILGQMREAYARAHEAGLLNGELSRLFQEVFSVAKRIRTETGIGANPVSVA
FT                   YAAVSFARHIFADLKKSRALLIGAGEMIELVARHLSEQQVQEITIANRTQERASELAAA
FT                   VGGRGISLEELPVALERADILISCTAAPLPIMGKGMVERALKKRRHRPMFMVDIAVPRD
FT                   IEPEVGELGDVYLYTVDHLQEAIQENVRSRQQAAQEASELIRDAIVRHRRQRREQDAVK
FT                   VLRDYREQRKAMAESELEKALQQLRNGGDAEQVLRRFQHSLVNKWLHSPSVTLRKMAAD
FT                   GRAEALLLARELLLDDDQS"
FT   CDS_pept        575060..576145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0523"
FT                   /product="peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /function="peptide chain release factor 1 directs the
FT                   termination of translation in response to the peptide chain
FT                   termination codons uag and uaa"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Peptide chain release factor 1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15971.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASLQGKLDKLADRFEELAGLLSDPDVISNQNQFRDLSREYAEI
FT                   DPVVKCYRQYQQAVEDHGAAKAMQDDSDADMREMGAEEARDAQERMEALAAELQKLMLP
FT                   KDPRDGANVFLEVRAGTGGDEAAIFAGDLFRMYSKYADQRGWKVEMVSASEGEHGGYKE
FT                   VIARVIGDGVYSRMKFESGAHRVQRVPATESQGRIHTSACTVAIMAEAEDLGDIKIRTE
FT                   DLRIDTYRSSGAGGQHVNTTDSAVRITHLPTGVVVECQDERSQHKNKARAMSLLSAKLY
FT                   DAQQNAAHAEQAAERKSLVGSGDRSERIRTYNYPQGRVTDHRINLTLYRLNEIVEGDLD
FT                   EILGALLAEYQADQLAALGEH"
FT   CDS_pept        576148..576990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0524"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="methylates the translation"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="(methyl transferase) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Modification
FT                   methylase HemK family"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15972.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDDALRQARHRLASSPCAALDAQVLLCHVLEQSRTWLFTWPER
FT                   ELTRAQQAEFEALLARREQGEPVAHLIGEREFFGRRFSVTADTLIPRPDTETLVEQVLA
FT                   LALPANARVVDLGTGTGAIGITLALEQPAWQVTLVDNSAAALQVAAANARQLGATVRCL
FT                   QGSWLTPCDGFFDLVVSNPPYIEDGDVHLAQGDVRFEPRSALVAGDQGLADLITIAQQA
FT                   AGKLVAGGWLLLEHGFEQGDAVRALLADIGFEDVRTEQDLGGNDRVTLGKQCAAGSKS"
FT   CDS_pept        577090..577833
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0525"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis MoeB protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /note="molybdopterin biosynthesis MoeB proteinputative
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   UBA/THIF-type NAD/FAD binding fold"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15973.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDDQLLRYSRQLMVEEFDLPGQEALSKARILVVGCGGLANPAA
FT                   LYLAGAGVGQLVLADDDRVELSNLHRQVAFRGDQLNQAKAEALRDQLQLLNADVDIRSA
FT                   VVRVDDAWLNEAVADATLVLDCTDNFSTRQAINRACVAHRTPLVSGAAIRMDGQLAVFD
FT                   LRTEDSPCYACVYGEGSEGDLACSEAGILGPVVGMVGTLQALAAIRTLTGTSVASVLHL
FT                   FDGRTLSWRQVAIPRDPECPVCAMN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578775..579587)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0526"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /function="catalyze the reversible hydration of alpha,
FT                   beta-unsaturated enoyl-CoA substrates to the corresponding
FT                   beta-hydroxyacyl-CoA products"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15974.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIRDRVKLEKKDGIAYVTLSRADKYNGLDFPMMEGLVETARLI
FT                   RKDRQLRAVILQGEGKAFCAGLDFGTVMKQPVKLLRSFTKYGIKKTNLFQDVCWCWREL
FT                   PIPVIAVLHGYCYGGGMQIALAADFRITTADCEMSIMEIKWGMIPDMTGTVTLRELVPM
FT                   DVAKELTMTGRLFSGDEAKTMNLVTRVAADPLEEAEKLAQAIIGRSPDAISASKALFQQ
FT                   SWNVPEAQAFDVESKLQFKLLRSKNQRRAMQANMKKETPQFGPRERDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(579584..581023)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0527"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /function="Assembled with A and C subunitd =ATP +
FT                   l-glutamyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamine = ADP + phosphate +
FT                   l-glutaminyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamate"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15975.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWEIVIGLEVHVQLNTASKLFSGSKLSTGAEPNTQASLVDLGLP
FT                   GTLPVVNREAVRKAALFGLAIDADICRHSVFERKNYFYPDLPKGYQTTQLAEPIVGAGT
FT                   VEIQLDNGEKKSIRIHHAHLEEDAGKSLHEDFHGMTGIDLNRAGTPLIEIVSEPDMANA
FT                   EEAVAFARKLHAIVTSIGICDGDMSQGNMRFDVNISVRKPGEPLGTRTETKNLNSFRFM
FT                   EKAIALEVERQIDVLEDGGEIVQETRLYNGDTHTARSMRSKEDANDYRYFPCPDLLPVA
FT                   ITDADIEELKAAMPELPDSRKARFTNDYQLSEYDADLLSGSIATAAFFEAAAKSGGDAK
FT                   LAANWVMGELAAKLNAEEKSITDSPVSAEQLGQLIARLKDGTISSKIAKQVFEACWAGE
FT                   GNPDEIIEAKGLKQMSDTGELEKIVDDIIANNAAQADDYRNSDDAKKKKKIGFFVGQAM
FT                   KATQGKANPQQLNKLLQEKLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(581020..582495)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0528"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /function="Assembled with B and C subunits = ATP +
FT                   l-glutamyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamine = ADP + phosphate +
FT                   l-glutaminyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamate"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase A subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15976.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTKTLTELKAGLAAGDFSSRELTEHFLARIKQYDGELNSFVTVT
FT                   EEQALAQADAADATLATNRASSSVSGLLTGLPIAHKDIFCTEGVRTSCGSKMLDNFIAP
FT                   YTATVVEKMAAEGAVMLGKTNMDEFAMGSSNETSYYGPVKNPWDLERVPGGSSGGAAAC
FT                   LGARLAPAATGTDTGGSIRQPAALNNITGLKPTYGRVSRWGMIAFASSLDQAGPMAQSA
FT                   EDCALMLQAMAGHDHRDSTSLNEKVGDYLGALKDDIRGLTIGIPEEFFPDTLDGAIADN
FT                   SRDAIRELEKLGAKVVSVSLPSIKLSVPAYYVIAPAEASANLSRFDGVRFGHRCDDPQD
FT                   LEDLYKRSRSEGFGDEVKRRILVGAYALSAGYYDAYYRRAQQVRSLIRDDFARAFEKVD
FT                   VLMGPTAPETAFKLGAKKDDPVSMYMADVFTIGVNLAGLPALSMPTGFINGLPTGTQII
FT                   GNYFREGQILNVAHKYQQATDWHKQAPAFGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(582526..582813)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0529"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /function="Assembled with A and B subunits =ATP +
FT                   l-glutamyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamine = ADP + phosphate +
FT                   l-glutaminyl-tRNA(gln) + l-glutamate"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15977.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINSKVVAQVAHLARLKVDPQDSNALSDRLNDILAMVDQLQQAD
FT                   VDGVAPMAHPLDVTQPLRDDVVTEPNIRDKALAIAPAVENGCFLVPRVIE"
FT   CDS_pept        583140..584177
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0530"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /function="involved in formation of the rod shape of the
FT                   cell. may act as a negative regulator of ftsi"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Cell shape determining protein MreB/Mrl"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15978.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRIRGMFSTDLSIDLGTANTLIYVRGRGIVLDEPSVVAIRHHG
FT                   AQKSVAAVGADAKRMLGRTPGNITAIRPMKDGVIADFDVTEKMLQYFIKKVHDTGFFPP
FT                   APRVLVCVPCKSTQVERRAIQDSAYGAGARDVYLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVEEARGSMVVD
FT                   IGGGTTEIALISLNGVVYSESVRIGGDRFDEAIVAFVRKEYGSLIGESTAERIKHEIGT
FT                   AYPGAEIREIDVRGRNLAEGVPRSFTLNSEEILEALKEPLASIVNAVKNALEASPPELA
FT                   SDIAERGLVITGGGALLRDIDRLLSEETGLPVIVADDPLTCVARGGGKALELMDSQGFD
FT                   MLAMG"
FT   CDS_pept        584183..585037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0531"
FT                   /product="rod shape determining protein MreC"
FT                   /function="involved in formation of the rod shape of the
FT                   cell. may also contribute to regulation of formation of
FT                   penicillin-binding proteins"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPAKSSYRVIIALVLAVVMMVLDQRTPWAAPVRHVLGYLTAPI
FT                   HYLAHLPVDSGEWLSEQTQSRGTLLDENRRLQRQALILEQKVQRLAVLEAENVRLRELL
FT                   NSSADLDANVLVAEIIGVDPDPNRQEIVINKGTGDNVFRGQAVLDSQGLIGQVVDAGPL
FT                   SSRVLLITDASHAMSVQVNRNGVRAVLAGVGQSSGLKLLYVPDTAGIQQGDLLVSTGLG
FT                   QLYPRGYPVASVTSVNHQAGTPFAHITARPTAQLDRASHVLLVQPTQAPQARPTPAEAD
FT                   NGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        585027..585518
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0532"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /function="involved in the rod shape determination"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF04093"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS68"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04093"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15980.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSDRPAGTGVIIVTLLLAALLEVIPLPASIDWIRPEWMLLVLVY
FT                   WVLVLPHRIGVLWGFFVGLYHDVLVGTTLGQWGLATALGAFVMLAAYKRMRVFNGLQQC
FT                   AVIFLLVGTVSLLAFLVQESVGRTLYPPYTILYSSVSSALVWRPVCAVLRWIQLRFLVR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        585647..586228
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maf-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0533"
FT                   /product="maf protein"
FT                   /function="putative inhibitor of septum formation"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00172 InterPro: Maf-like protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS67"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00172"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15981.1"
FT                   /translation="MILYLASGSPRRAELLQQIAVPFTVLPAPSIDETPRSAEAAVDYV
FT                   RRMAREKALVGQARMPTPGAVLGADTAVVLGDQILGKPADDTEALAMLTQLSGTSHQVI
FT                   SAVCVCSEGRQAVRHTVTTVQFRPFEAARLEVYVATGEGRDKAGSYGIQGLGGALVESL
FT                   SGSYSGVVGLPLEQTVELLEWADIPYWQID"
FT   CDS_pept        586232..590053
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15982.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLTRFARWRRFFPSLWWTVATVLLLMAAYVVVGRQLMLLVPDYR
FT                   ERLEQIFEKRIQTPLTIAELNGTMSGLVPQFVARQIRLPAPEGEAPLVLGEVVLSIDVL
FT                   RSLWHRDLVLEELSVRGVDLSLVRGDDGKIRLRGLDVLGQSDPDNRPPLERILKLFYRQ
FT                   QLLSISDARLSLEWPGMPPLAASELDATMTNDGDEHRLAVRVEARDRPLSLLAKIHLHE
FT                   DAYTLDQVDADIFTRFEGKRLNEWLPQIDAMPLELGSLDASVALWGTLQGGEPTSGQLQ
FT                   VDVPALTLFQADTVLPLSGLSLRASLLREDQKATLSLSNLTGNSPTGPLTLGDMALRWE
FT                   TQGERREWQLRANALPLHAITQQFKDWPFTLPKLASEWREKIAVASPRGVVEGVYLSGH
FT                   ARDLEQFQVRFAGLASEADDNIPGVKGLNGWVAGSPNQGLAHLYSDNVSLQLPRLYDHA
FT                   LGGQLAGVFGWQREGEALSVRSSRLRVVNPDAYGEAMMAVTLRPGEIPELRLAAEIYDG
FT                   NGARASHYIPLKPLPDGLSGWLSQAIGDGHLQRGQLLYQGPVKIDKSRQQDRTFQMRYQ
FT                   ADDVRLSFLPDWPEATGVKADVWVNGREVQGVASQGSLLNSQLTEVHVDVPAFDDESGP
FT                   SVIVAGQVSGPLEDLDTVFQNTPLAEQLPQEVKDWRYLGGNMKGQLTLNIPLKKGSTSP
FT                   MVIVNASVADGQVENRERNLLITDVQAPVYFHLRNGLQMSRLSASTLGGEVTGKWITGS
FT                   GKSTLTLDGEVPVESLRNWLGFDWLAPASGSLPLAMAIQVPWQGNSFALHATSSLKGVI
FT                   VDAPVPLGKTASQSRNLALDLTHNGQHLALQYGDTVRGAFALNETVRGGVRLGVGTPHI
FT                   PASGIDVQGRLARASAQAWIDFVSNELLPAMDSNASGGGGNGAQQGGLNKVNVQVATLD
FT                   LFGVDVSEASLSVLPRANGWDLALSSPSVAGSVAIPEGFSARGKVPLDLSVSRMNLTLP
FT                   DSADPQSGAPLSPMDLPSVNARLANLRIDGEDFGQWQAELRPTEQGLRINDLQGRWRAS
FT                   RILGTVDWTEDDGAQYTRFNGSLTSDNLGRSLRAWGLPEMIESEDATAKVSLGWAQWPL
FT                   APNYLALNGQARVDIGECRIPDTDTKTSFLRLLGILNLGTIQRRLRLDFSDLYKKGLSC
FT                   DSITGDFALDGPHVSTSNLAIDSPSAAIRVKGTINLEKETLNHQMEVTLPLSSNLYAGC
FT                   LAGPAACAGIFVVERIWGDELDKTATMEYRVSGSWSGPDVSETEGIFE"
FT   CDS_pept        590050..590907
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0535"
FT                   /product="carbon-nitrogen hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /function="hydrolase, acting on carbon-nitrogen"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Carbon-nitrogen hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15983.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEPDAVVHVAAIQMTSVESAKANLEQAAQLLQEAHDQGASLAVL
FT                   PENFAGYGVDYRALAAEYERLEQWLCEQASRLGMAIIGGSIPSLTRPDGEPVPAPRVRT
FT                   RSLAVSSEGQVVGRYDKLHLFDAQVHDAQGQYRESDFFEPGEAIVTAPLGGVQVGLAIC
FT                   YDLRFPALAQRLTSAGAELLVYPSAFTAVTGKAHWELLLRATAVQTGCYVLGANQCGQH
FT                   SPRRASYGHSMLVSPWGDVVASLGNAPGVLVTPLDLATLYELRQRMPVQQHQRLRIEGP
FT                   YDTN"
FT   CDS_pept        590822..592342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tldD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0536"
FT                   /product="TldD protein"
FT                   /function="suppresses the inhibitory activity of the carbon
FT                   storage regulator (csra)"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Putative modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15984.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPCMSFGSVCRCNSINDYVLKAPMTRTDDVLSIAESVLLAPANL
FT                   NTQHLASLLNNKLTGQADYADIYFQHSRHEAWVLEDGIVRDASFNTERGAGVRIVQGEK
FT                   TGFAYSDDITLAALQQASGAARAITQQGQDRQIQLASRAAPPARYGAMDPLLDWPATEK
FT                   VALLQRIDAMARSLDPAIVEVTASLSAEQDVVMVVASDGTLAADVRPLIRCNVSVIAER
FT                   AGRRERGSAGGGGRVAYDWLLQEERIETWTREAVRGALLNLEAEAAPAGTMPVVLGPGW
FT                   PGVLLHEAVGHGLEGDFNRKGTSMFAKKMGEQVASPLCSVVDDGTLMDRRGSLNVDDEG
FT                   TPSACNTLIENGKLVGYMQDKTNARLMGVAPTGNGRRESYAHLPMPRMTNTYMLPGESD
FT                   PQDIIASLDRGIYAVNFAGGQVDITSGRFVFSTSEAYLVEKGKIVCPVKGATLIGSGAE
FT                   VMRGISMVGNDLALDSGIGVCGKDGQSVPVGVGQPTLRVDALTVGGTA"
FT   CDS_pept        592342..592803
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0537"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /note="InterPro: Cyclic nucleotide-binding domain"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15985.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVLDILSRMRLFAGLSEDELAILEKLVFVNRVPVGDVVCREGD
FT                   RSDFVCFVVRGCLDIVKNNEGGGEVVIAHLRPGDCMGEMALVDHEPRSATVRAAEDATL
FT                   IVLTRKGIEQLRKRSPHAVSLVMENIARLLCTHLRRTSSQLAQFKLPVG"
FT   CDS_pept        592730..594328
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0538"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="(MORN domain protein) identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF02493 InterPro: MORN motif The MORN
FT                   (Membrane Occupation and Recognition Nexus) motif is found
FT                   in multiple copies in several proteins including
FT                   junctophilins. The function of this motif is unknown."
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS62"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02493"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15986.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACYALTCVVHRPSWHNLNCRWVNEEPLLMRTLCLFVWLMLLAA
FT                   CDPGQLPADVRLPDGAVYEGDVKSNLFHGEGTLTWPGGRRYKGEFQDGLMTGEGRLEER
FT                   DGCVQEGQFVNGVLNGEGAYTCQDASWQGEFKDGELIKGSVEYLDDNSYQGEFRDFQPH
FT                   GQGLWVTASGEQFEGTFADGYMVKGSYRNDEGYHYQGEFDFFTFEGKGVLTRPDGAVIR
FT                   ADFEKGKAQGPGTRTRFDDGGTAVVEKGFFVRGDYYPSEKAWRQRKQRQAAAMEARLYT
FT                   ESSRLQSVLSSLAPQRPGVRDVYLLVVGGDGTEAVFAREVDWVAQRLDSVFNLKRRHVR
FT                   LINGGSDDLPLATRTSIQESLKALDALMDPNEDLLLMHVVSHGSPNGDLVLDDKSLKLN
FT                   NLSVADGKAWLDELAARHQWLVVSACYSGKWVESLASPERVVFSSAAADRTSFGCGDDS
FT                   ERTWFSKALYGEAMLAGVQDPDAWFEAAEENVSLMEKERGTEDDDLSLPQKSVGGNFLQ
FT                   WWQADKTAVVIPVRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(594355..594894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0539"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15987.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEYSDEQITSKGQQKREDNALQELGLLLMDMKQVERERLPLRDD
FT                   LQYALAEATRITSHEARRRHAQYIGRLIRETNSEQIIKALELLNDPFRQQRLSNWVEQI
FT                   VACEQLKDAGATLQQILEFFPHGDRQQLRNLTRNALKAQVEDPATASTAEKDKFKRERR
FT                   KLINYLNQLDKTAPLY"
FT   CDS_pept        594930..596285
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pmbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0540"
FT                   /product="pmbA protein"
FT                   /function="possible gene required for the production of an
FT                   antibiotic peptide"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity;putative InterPro:
FT                   Putative modulator of DNA gyrase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15988.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSSATTAELDNTQLEQAKDTAAWLIEEAKRQGADAAEVGVSLS
FT                   QGYSVNVRQGEVETVEFHRDRGVSVTVYKGLRKGHASSSDDNRDSLRDTLAAATAIAGY
FT                   TEEDRYAGLAPANQLASDVANLDLYHPWAMDTQSAIEDALHCEAVARDDARIVNSEGAS
FT                   VNSGASLRVYATSEGFLHGYRGTNHSRVCSVVAEDDAGMQRDYWYDGGRVGDQLASAEE
FT                   VGLRARERALARLGAQVPETGELPVIFAPEVASGLLGHLVSAISGGALYRRSSFLQDSL
FT                   GKPVLPAGFQLTENPHLPAGNASAPFDGDGLPTRPQAFVEDGVLKQYALGLYASRRLNM
FT                   APTGNGGGVRNVRLTDTGDSLAALMAKVPKGILITEVMGQGINLVTGDYSRGASGFWFE
FT                   NGVVKGALQEFTIAGHLGEMLRGIQGSGTDVDYRGNIACGSLLLSPIKVAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596350..597714)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0541"
FT                   /product="magnesium transporter"
FT                   /function="transport of magnesium"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00400 InterPro: Divalent cation transporter"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS59"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00400"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15989.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADSSRSQQHLKAINRALASGTYTQVRQLINNLPGAEAAHLLES
FT                   SPPREREILWQLLHKDQESEVLQYLGEEVRGELLRDLSTDELVSLAEDLDTDDLADLLQ
FT                   ELPDHVTSQIMANLDAQNRERLEHVLSYPEDTAGGLMNTDVITVRPEITFEVVQRYLRR
FT                   RGEIPRTTDNLAVVNRKNQFIGLLPLTKVLISDPGTTVREAMITDTESITATLPAHQVA
FT                   KIFERHDLVTAPVVDEDGMLVGRITIDDVVDVIREEADHSLMSMAGLDEDEDTFGSVWQ
FT                   TARRRALWLGINLLTALAASAVIGLFEATLEKVVALAILMPIVASMGGIAGSQTLTLVI
FT                   RAMALGQIQSNNTRYLLFKELSVGAINGLLWATVIGITAGLWFNDPNLGLVIAAAMVIN
FT                   LVMAASAGALLPITMKRLGIDPALAGSVVLTTITDIVGFFAFLGLATVLYAHLLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(598330..599139)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0542"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="PpiC-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15990.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIDTHQVEAPNALPLITVGDQTITQDEIAQEMQYHPATDLNQA
FT                   QHNAARALVVRQLLLQQAQTMGLAIDCEGDEAVISALLERELTVPKPQDEDCRRFHKVE
FT                   IDRFSEPCQVLTRHILLAAGPDDARSRDSQYHQGQKLIQQLRDAPQRFPELAQRFSQCP
FT                   SKDQGGELGWLQLGQTIPELDKVLQRLPEGLHARPLPTRYGWHVVHIIERRESRPLPYE
FT                   QVEERVRHTLTEQATRRALRHYLLALEADIGVKGFQLDPDSNSPLMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599160..599849)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0543"
FT                   /product="Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 gamma chain"
FT                   /function="this is a second nitrate reductase enzyme which
FT                   can substitute for the nra enzyme and allows e.coli to use
FT                   nitrate as an electron acceptor during anaerobic growth.
FT                   the gamma chain is a membrane-embedded heme-iron unit
FT                   resembling cytochrome b, which transfers electrons from
FT                   quinones to the beta subunit. nitrite + acceptor = nitrate
FT                   + reduced acceptor."
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="narI. Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 gamma chain
FT                   InterPro: Nitrate reductase gamma subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15991.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLSQYLNTVLFGLYPYFAVTVFLVGSLLRFDHGQYTWKTGSSQ
FT                   MLSSRHMRLASNCFHVGILVIFFGHLVGLLTPHWAYEWIISPGNKQIMAILVGGIAGIF
FT                   CFIGGAMLLWRRLSNPRVRATSSAMDTFIIFLLVVQVTLGLGTIIPAMDHLDGGVMLQL
FT                   ANWAQSIVFFKGNAAVHLQGINWVYKIHILIGLTLFLLFPFSRLVHVWSVPLGYLFRRY
FT                   QIVRRRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(599842..600618)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0544"
FT                   /product="Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 delta chain"
FT                   /function="required for the assembly of the nitrate
FT                   reductase- cytochrome b-nr complex to be fully active in
FT                   the membrane. nitrite + acceptor = nitrate + reduced
FT                   acceptor."
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="narJ. Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 delta chain
FT                   InterPro: Nitrate reductase delta subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRRAPMNEPIQRTLRVLARLLDYPQAELQDASETMQAIIQADP
FT                   RLCAKRKQALNAWCEQIQHNELLDQQAEYVALFDKGRSTSLLLFEHVHGESRDRGQAMV
FT                   DLINEYAQAGLILDSRELPDYLPLFLEYLSTRDETTIGQWLGDIRHILALLTARLEERD
FT                   APHALVTRTLLALIGAEQDVALHRQTVSEEKPDHTPEALDAVWEEEAVRFHADSNQDCG
FT                   SQTAQQQHLTQHRHRVQTQTVTIKDSTRPAAGGHHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600590..602143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narH"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0545"
FT                   /product="Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 beta chain"
FT                   /function="this is a second nitrate reductase enzyme which
FT                   can substitute for the nra enzyme and allows e.coli to use
FT                   nitrate as an electron acceptor during anaerobic growth.
FT                   the beta chain is an electron transfer unit containing four
FT                   cysteine clusters involved in the formation of iron-sulfur
FT                   centres. electrons are transferred from the gamma chain to
FT                   the molybdenum cofactor of the alpha subunit. nitrite +
FT                   acceptor = nitrate + reduced acceptor."
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="narH. Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 beta chain"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15993.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRSQVGMVLNLDKCIGCHTCSVTCKNVWTSREGVEYAWFNNVE
FT                   TKPGIGYPKEWENQKKWNGGWMRRLGDGKIEPRIGGKWRVLANLFANPDLPEIDDYYEP
FT                   FDFDYQHLHTAKAGKHQPVARPRSLITGKRIKKIEWGPNWEEILGTEFAKRRKDINFEQ
FT                   VQADIYGQFENTFMMYLPRLCEHCLNPTCVASCPSGAIYKREEDGIVLIDQDKCRGWRM
FT                   CVSGCPYKKIYYNWKSGKSEKCIFCYPRIEAGEPTVCSETCVGRIRYLGILLYDADRIS
FT                   EVASTADERDLYHRQRDIFLDPNNPEVIAQAQRDGISDNVIAAAQASPVYKLAMDWGLA
FT                   LPLHPEYRTLPMVWYVPPLSPIQSAAQAGKIEYDGVLPRIESLRIPVRYLANMLTAGEE
FT                   QPVVLALKRLMAMRVYMRDKHVEGHINKEVVDAVGLSEQQVEEMYRYLAIANYEDRFVI
FT                   PSSHREQAREAFPERGGCGFSFGDGCHSGQSKSNLFGARPQTRTLVSPQTYDPQESPHE
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602140..605880)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0546"
FT                   /product="Respiratory nitrate reductase"
FT                   /function="second nitrate reductase enzyme which can
FT                   substitute for the nra enzyme and could allow to use
FT                   nitrate as an electron acceptor during anaerobic growth"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /note="(Respiratory nitrate reductase 1 alpha chain)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15994.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHFLDRLKYLGKKPTDFSDKHGETRDEDRHWEDGYRSRWQHDKI
FT                   VRSTHGVNCTGSCSWKIYVKNGLVTWETQQTDYPRTRPDLPNHEPRGCPRGASYSWYLY
FT                   SANRLKYPLIRQTLLKLWRDAIKEHCDPVDAWASIMETPDKAQQYKQARGMGGFVRGDW
FT                   DEMNRIIAAANIYTAKQYGPDRIIGFSPIPAMSMVSYASGARYLSLIGGVCLSFYDWYC
FT                   DLPPASPQTWGEQTDVPESADWYNSGYIIAWGSNVPQTRTPDAHFFTEVRYKGTKTVAI
FT                   TPDYAEVSKLCDEWLSAKQGTDAALGLAMGHVILKEFHLNNPSEYFTDYVRRYTDMPFL
FT                   VELEPRDDGSYVPGRQLRASDFDASLGQDNNPEWKTVVWDPARDAPAVPRGSIGFRWGE
FT                   KGKWNLEPLDAAGNSITPLLTLADHHDNIAKVAFPYFGGIAREHFNHVAGDDILHHSLP
FT                   AKQLSLADGRQALVVTVFDLMCANYGIDRGFGDDDGATHYRQLKPYTPAWQEQITGVPA
FT                   EQVARIAREFADNADKTRGRSMIIVGAGMNHWYHMDMNYRGLINMLILCGCIGQSGGGW
FT                   AHYVGQEKLRPQTGWLPLAFGLDWTRPPRHMNGTSFFYNHSSQWRYEKLDVSELLSPLA
FT                   KPEDYQGSLVDFNVRAERMGWLPSAPQLGRNPLQIAREAQAAGKPVTDYVVEQLKSGNL
FT                   RFAAEQPDDPKNFPRNMFVWRSNLLGSSGKGHEYMLKYLLGTRHGLQGKDLGEMDGNKP
FT                   MEVDWVEQAPEGKVDLFTTLDFRMSTTCLYSDIVLPTATWYEKNDLNTSDMHPFIHPLT
FT                   AATDPAWQSRSDWEIYKGIARTFSQLCPGHLEEETDVVTLPLQHDAPSELSQSCVQDWK
FT                   KGECDLIPGKTMPSLVEVKRDYPATYERFTALGPLLDKLGNGGKGISWNTDKEIQFLGE
FT                   LNHTKQDGPAKGRPKIETAIDAAEVILSLAPETNGQVAIKAWQALSEFTGREHAHLARP
FT                   KEEEKIRFRDIVAQPRKIISSPTWSGLEDEHVSYTAGYTNVHELIPWRTLTGRQQLYQD
FT                   HPWMRAFGESLLVYRPPIDTKAVASAFSVPNGNPEKALNFLTPHQKWGIHSTYSDNLLM
FT                   LTLNRGGPVVWLSESDAADIGVADNDWVELYNANGSIAARAVVSQRVKDGMVMMYHAQE
FT                   RNVNVPGSEISGTRGGIHNSVTRVCPKPTHMIGGYAQLAYGFNYYGTVGSNRDEFVMVR
FT                   KMRNVNWLDGEGHDSIQEAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605915..608554)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narK"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0547"
FT                   /product="nitrite extrusion protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15995.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAEGMARAEQRRALVFSTFAFTLCFAVWTMLSILGLQIKDELNL
FT                   TDTQLGLLMATPVLTGSISRLFLGYLTDRFGGRKVFSLLMLLTGVFVFLLSLANTYWLL
FT                   LLGALGVGLAGGSFIVGVAYTSAWYPPEKQGTALGIFGAGNVGSAITSLCAPSLLLALG
FT                   WTGTAQLYAVVIAASGIFFLLFARTDPLSQQRAANPVSLKEQFAPLGELRVWRFSLYYF
FT                   FVFGGFVALALWLPHYLVEVYGLSITVAGVVAALYTIPASLFRILGGWLSDRYGARKVM
FT                   YWTLVVSVLCCFLLSYPPTDYVIDGVNGKLRFSMAMGLIGFIPLTMVLGFFMSLGKAAV
FT                   FKHIPAYYPNNVGTVGGLVGMVGGLGGFLLPLTFGMLNDVIGIWQSSFMLLFLVSAFAL
FT                   LWMHYSILRANRIELGEDIQSRDLPELSTPKAFVLDDWRPEEPAFWEEQGKRIAQRNLW
FT                   ISIPCLILAFSVWMVWSVVVAKLPSVGFDYSPNQLFWLAALPGLSGATLRIFYSFMVPI
FT                   FGGRRWTALSTASLLLPALWIGVAVQNPNTSYLVMLILALLCGFGGGNFASSMANISFF
FT                   YPKHEKGKAMGLNAGLGNLGVSLMQFVVPLIITTGVFSFVAGGPQITASNDAIWLQNAA
FT                   FVWVPFIVLATIAAWFGMNDIASAQSSFKDQATIFQRKHNWLMCVLYTGTFGSFIGFSA
FT                   GFPLLSANLFPEVDALKYAFLGPLVGALSRAFSGGVADRFGGGKVTLWVFIGMIVGVSG
FT                   TLFFLQKESFQGFFFMFLWLFFVSGVGNSSTFQMIPTIFSTSIPRIMPSLPQDQQRIQI
FT                   ERESAATVGFTSAIAAYGAFFIPKAFGTSLSLSGNANVALYGFILFYVLCLGITWFYYT
FT                   RKKAEIPC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608693..608962)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0548"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system"
FT                   /function="nitrogen active -transport system"
FT                   /note="Phosphotransferase system HPr-related protein NPr
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Phosphocarrier HPr protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15996.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEKQLDVINKLGLHARAAAKVVSVASRYNSSILVLHKTQTIDAK
FT                   SIMGLLMLGAAKGSRITFRVEGDDEQQAMDELKDLFSRRFDEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609002..609850)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0549"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15997.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIISGRSGSGKTTALQALEDQGFYCVDNLPVGMLPTLAKQLS
FT                   EGDPPIERVAVGIDARNLPAQLLAFDNILHALNEQQVRSEIIYLDADDHTLLTRFSATR
FT                   RRHPLGTDQRSLADAIGHERELLANIRQRADLVIDSSNHDVHTLRNLMRERVARREATL
FT                   SLQLESFGFKNGLPTDADLVFDVRVLPNPHWHADLRPFTGKDDCIIEFLSQHQASHDML
FT                   KDIGDFVVRWLPAFANSDRSYVTVAIGCTGGRHRSVFITEQLAKNLRAEGIVLQVRHRE
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(609957..610430)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0550"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase system, nitrogen regulatory
FT                   IIA protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   phosphoenolpyruvate-dependent sugar phosphotransferase
FT                   system EIIA 2"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15998.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRELLTLARTHHGVQASSKKQLLDQVAQLAAASCGSLNEQEVF
FT                   DALVAREKLGSTGIGEGIAIPHCRLGHCQQAVGLLLKLETPIDFDAVDGQPVDLVFVLL
FT                   VPQDNPEQHLKTLSHLASLFNDETYRTELRRSIDNQQLYQAAIESEAELRLAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610446..610745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0551"
FT                   /product="Sigma 54 modulation protein / S30EA r"
FT                   /note="sigma54 modulation protein) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity;putative InterPro: Sigma 54 modulation protein /
FT                   S30EA ribosomal protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL15999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL15999.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINISGHHLEITDALRTYVGDKFSRLERHFDQITSIQVILSPEP
FT                   KSHKAESTIHISGADVFATAEADDMYAAIDKLTDKLDRQILKHKEKAVSHKHGH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610856..612346)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0552"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit, sigma54 homolog"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Sigma-54 factor family"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16000.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTSRILSSMKPTLQLQIGQQLTMTPQLQQAIRLLQLSTLDLRQE
FT                   IQQAVESNPLLELADDFGDDALPEHDEERQDEELDTDRDNALEELIQDEPEVETEWDDV
FT                   YSGQSTSNSAALPDDADEWQQRHAVSGNLQDHLLWQLNLTPMSDVDRIIAITIIESLDD
FT                   RGYITAPLSDIVDMVNAQPDLLTEGDELEHDEVLAVQHRLQQFDPVGVASVNLADCLGV
FT                   QLRQLPADTPLRDEASALLEHLNLLEKHDYTALRRTLQLSEEVLLEALSLLRTLDPAPG
FT                   EQIGEPQVDYAVPDVIVRQHQGRWQVSLNDDVLPRVNLQQQYASIARTTSGEDGQYLRN
FT                   CVQEAKWFIKSLQSRHDTLLKVATRIVDVQQGFFDYGDEAMKPLVLADIADAVEMHEST
FT                   ISRVTNQKYMMTPRGVFELKYFFSSHVGTDGGGECSSTAIRAIIKKLVAAENPRKPLSD
FT                   NKLASLLNEQGINVARRTVAKYREAMRIPSSSARKRLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612457..613182)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0553"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /function="Transport: unknown substrate"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR00968 InterPro: AAA ATPase superfamily"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS47"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR00968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16001.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLRAHHLAKSYKGRRVIEDVSLDVEAGQIVGLLGPNGAGKTTC
FT                   FYMIVGLVEADAGRIEINDTDITHLPMHGRAQRGIGYLPQEASIFRRLTVEENIMAILE
FT                   TRKELSKAERHERMEGLLKEFHIGHIRDSLGMSLSGGERRRAEIARGLATDPDFILLDE
FT                   PFAGVDPISVNDIKGIIRHLKERGIGVLITDHNVRETLDICDTAYIVSAGHIIASGDAD
FT                   IILANQQVRDVYLGADFRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613179..613778)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0554"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03968"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS46"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03968"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKHRLHSTCNLAVLALLIAFPLGVQAAPMEGTIQVTADNGRFE
FT                   QSAGSGVYSGNVELIQGKRKLFADEMRMFTQNSELVRVEATGTPVRMEEGEGLNAHAEN
FT                   LVYNIKARTLVLTGDAYIEHQGNTFEGAKVEYSLDSKRVDASSEGDQRVRLVIPAENQT
FT                   TNAPVDANIEANNSNPNDTQSEGSDSASPKAEPNTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613753..614310)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16003.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQGLLSATGILLLGLVMLMTLHEWDSALPGQDNAVAMAPAIIA
FT                   DQVSARAFSEKDGSLQYHLTADSLVQFDHNPLTKMQAPVLIMANDKGSWTITSEQGIVQ
FT                   EDGDLISFLGKVNVNNPIQKMTVNTEELHFNSDTNIATTPGDVEMRFDSGQTRAGALEA
FT                   DLNKGVLELKQGVKSEFEAPAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614307..614810)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0556"
FT                   /product="phosphatase, YrbI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to TIGR protein family
FT                   HMMTIGR01662"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS44"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01662"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16004.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMQLPPIDVQNLRLMAFDVDGVMTDGRLLFGPNGEELKVFNTLD
FT                   GHGLKKLAASGVTLAIITGRNSPMVAKRAADLGIKHVIQGREDKGVALEALADSLNMRA
FT                   SETGYAGDDEPDVSALLWAQLSFAPNNAHDCAKNAANHITVRRGGEGAVREICDAILAL
FT                   RSPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614811..615779)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0557"
FT                   /product="KpsF/GutQ family protein"
FT                   /note="KpsF/GutQ family protein identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF01380 InterPro: KpsF/GutQ family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS43"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16005.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNHISVGQRVLEIEARAVDALKDSLDTSFCAACDLMLNAKGRV
FT                   IVTGMGKSGHVGSKLAATLASTGTPSFFVHPGEASHGDLGMITADDVVLALSNSGETAE
FT                   VLAILPVIKRKGTALVGMTGRPQSALAQLSDVHLTVAVAEEACPHNLAPTSSTTAALAM
FT                   GDALAIALLEARGFTPEDFALSHPGGSLGRRLLLKVDDIMHTGEQLPVVSTTTSLSEAL
FT                   LEMTHKGLGMTAITHTDGTLAGIFTDGDLRRILDRDIDIRKATIAEVMVSDPITIAQGH
FT                   LAAEALQIMENRKINGLMVCDSDGKPLGAFNMQDLLRAGVV"
FT   CDS_pept        615988..616635
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0558"
FT                   /product="toluene-tolerance protein"
FT                   /note="(ttg2D) identified by sequence similarity; This
FT                   family is a transporter which shows similarity to ABC
FT                   transporters"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16006.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLQWYMAAWLRVGLVVMLTAMAALVQAQSDPRQVVADAVERMTS
FT                   RVEAERETLKADPDRAKELVREELADLVDFKRITRMVMGDYFGPSSKEQKYRFLDVFKN
FT                   SLINTYASGITLYDGQKIDILPMQDGDRKGDYARVRMEVKTNSGQVVPIYYTLFLRDDQ
FT                   WRVINVYVNGLDLRDTFKSQFAQGMQQYNDIDKVVDNWSADAKIDAGLKEEG"
FT   CDS_pept        616810..617064
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0559"
FT                   /product="toluene-tolerance protein"
FT                   /function="probably a part of toluene transporter system"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16007.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEDVITLVEAGFESADVAVEGGGDRFQIRVVSEAFSGLMPVKR
FT                   QQMVYATIDEQIKSNTIHAVQIITFTPAEWEKAQNQGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        617117..618379
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0560"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /function="cell wall formation. adds enolpyruvyl to
FT                   udp-n-acetylglucosamine (phosphoenolpyruvate +
FT                   udp-n-acetyl-d-glucosamine = phosphate +
FT                   udp-n-acetyl-3-o-(1-carboxyvinyl)-d- glucosamine)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.7"
FT                   /note="(UDP-N-acetylglucosamine1-carboxyvinyltransferase)
FT                   Alternate gene symbol: ttg2G; identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16008.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLIITGGQRLDGDIRISGAKNAALPILAATLLADEPVTVGNLP
FT                   HLQDVTTLIELLGRMGVHVVIDDRMNVEVNATTIKELTAPYELVKTMRASILVLGPMVA
FT                   HFGKASVSLPGGCAIGSRPVDIHLRGLEAMGADIEVTNGYVNASVDGRLKGARIVMDVV
FT                   TVTGTENLMMAAALAEGTTYLENAAREPEVVDLADFINAMGGKISGAGTDTITIEGVER
FT                   LTGCHHQVIADRIETGTYLIAAAITGGRIKTKDTVPGTLDAVLQKLEEAGAKITTGDDW
FT                   IELDMQGRRPKAVSLRTAPYPAMPTDMQAQFMALNLVAEGTGTIVETIFENRFMHVQEM
FT                   NRMGADIEVQGNTAICRGVEQLTGAPVMATDLRASASLVIAALAASGETTVDRIYHIDR
FT                   GYECIEEKLQSLGAIIRRVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        618397..619041
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0561"
FT                   /product="ATP phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1-(5-phospho-D-ribosyl)-ATP + diphosphate = ATP
FT                   + 5-phospho-alpha-D-ribose-1-diphosphate."
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.17"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 618322 to 618397 (-75
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16009.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLTIALSKGRILKETLPLLKAAGIELLEDPAASRKLIFDTTR
FT                   DDVKIIIIRATDVPPYVQHGAADIGVAGKDVLMEHGGDGVFEPVDLDIARCKLMVAAMK
FT                   DAPETGSRLRVATKFVNVAKAYYAQQGKQAEVIKLYGAMELAPLVGLADRIVDIVDTGN
FT                   TLRANGLEPTELIAHISTRVIVNRASMKTRHSDIQTILDKLVEAVASRKAG"
FT   CDS_pept        619215..620516
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0562"
FT                   /product="histidinol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the sequential NAD-dependent
FT                   oxidations of L-histidinol to L-histidinaldehyde and then
FT                   to L-histidine. L-histidinol + 2 NAD(+) + H(2)O =
FT                   L-histidine + 2 NADH."
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.23"
FT                   /note="Region start changed from 619317 to 619215 (102
FT                   bases)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16010.1"
FT                   /translation="METTWLNAQDADFDAKLAALTAWSEERDEEVAHRVRGILKGVAQR
FT                   GDVALVEYTNRFDRRDVSAMDELVVDQAQLQAALARIPAEQREALEAAADRVRRYHEKQ
FT                   KQDSWHYREADGTLLGQQVTPLDRAGIYVPGGKAAYPSSVLMNALPAKVAGVGEIIMVS
FT                   PAPEGIINDMVLAAAAIAGVDKLFTLGGGQAVAALAYGTETVPAVDKIVGPGNIYVAEA
FT                   KRQVFGKVGIDMIAGPSEILVVCDGKTNPDWIAMDLFSQAEHDEEAQAILVSPDADFLK
FT                   QVAQSMETLAATLERETIIRTSMKHRGALIQVKDLDQAIEIANRIASEHLELSIDDAEQ
FT                   WAKKVRHAGAIFLGRHTPEALGDYCAGPNHVLPTSATARFSSPLGVYDFQKRSSLIGCS
FT                   PEGASSLAKIASPLARGESLTAHARSAEYRIKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        620582..621709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0563"
FT                   /product="histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /function="Histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase is a
FT                   pyridoxal 5'-phosphate (PLP)-dependent enzyme catalyzing a
FT                   reversible transamination reaction between histidinol
FT                   phosphate and 2-oxoglutarate to form imidazole acetol
FT                   phosphate and glutamate. L-histidinol-phosphate +
FT                   2-oxoglutarate = 3- (imidazol-4-yl)-2-oxopropyl phosphate +
FT                   L-glutamate."
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.9"
FT                   /note="(histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase, imidazole
FT                   acetol-phosphate transaminase) identified by sequence
FT                   similarity; putative identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00155 InterPro: Aminotransferases class-I"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS37"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00155"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16011.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYWSDFVHHLEPYVPGEQPKMDKLVKLNTNEHPLGPSPKVIEA
FT                   IRGEVDDRLRLYPDPDSSQLKQAIADYYSGLGYGIKRSQVFVGNGSDEVLAHLFMGFFK
FT                   QHQPLLFPDITYSFYKVYCGLYQIDYQPVPLDDALGIAVDDYLEGDKPRANGGIIFPNP
FT                   NAPTGKLLPLSEIERLLQANTQTLVVIDEAYIDFAGPQGQGGATAIALVNRYPNLLVTQ
FT                   TLSKSRSLAGLRIGLAIGDGALIDGLNRIKDSFNSYPLDRLAIAAGVAAFKDQEWFEKG
FT                   CEQVIMQREWLNEQLGQRGFESLPSAANFLFTRHEQHSGLSLAQGLREQGIIVRHFGKP
FT                   ERIADYLRITIGTPEQNQALIVALDGLISKWKNAG"
FT   CDS_pept        621924..623522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16012.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRVLLLTCALIPLSLFAADFAVTAPVNKAVLFPAQAHLTRTFSQ
FT                   ALPAGEHQLVVKGLPELDLDSLQVAVNGAELLAIRQGFAVGDVDVSAHRAELEAAIRKL
FT                   EQAMAEAKAADDLDQQQINHLQSLMGQAPQGQAVFAQVPVEKWASAWESIGKAVTQRQT
FT                   AINQRAEIRHGQQQELDALRQERQLLGQGQTRSRQLILTVAAPNKSTAQVELAYFTGQA
FT                   GWQNQLRVDLDSGNETVAVTGIAQIHNRTGEDWQNVSATLGLVPAGYRPLPDLHPWLVR
FT                   LATPQPAMRKSSLHSVMAESAAYETDMAQRIQAMPVAAPVAHGFDMRVPLSAPLNLASG
FT                   DATARLPYQQAALPVTLTRESYLWQQPAVLLVGEWQNSSPLPWLPGHVTLLRDGQRLAR
FT                   YYRGNSIKQGEHVKMSFGDDPRLQIAVVREPSQQGEVGLINKESTLSALKNITLSSHYD
FT                   KAVTVNLLDRLPVAGNDNITITAKGKAADAKDVSGVKGLQRWQFTLPAGGEESLKQGFE
FT                   IRYPEDAILSGVEGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623686..624783)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0565"
FT                   /product="serine endopeptidases"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="(algW) (HtrA-like protease AlgW) identified by match
FT                   to PFAM protein family HMMPF00595"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS35"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00595"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLLRFLAGPVLTGLAVGLVALWWYQWGPNAAPAQHDTGVASYA
FT                   GAVNHAAPAVVNIYTTQIITNEEVAKDPLFNRFMEQPRRERALSSLGSGVIVDDSGYVL
FT                   TSYHVIRDADEILVALRDGRDAPARVVGTDSETDLALLHIALENLPEVELNGNGPVQVG
FT                   DVVLAIGNPLGVGQTVSMGIVSATGRSHLGIATFENFIQTDAAINRGNSGGALIDTRGH
FT                   LIGINTAILSADGSWQGIGFATPASIAREVMDDLIDHGRVIRGYLGVTVQDMTPSLAES
FT                   FGVEDVRGGVVTEVVVDSPAHKGGLQPGDVLVGINGDIMADGYEAMNRIAGMKPDDKVT
FT                   LEVIRNRQPVSVDVVIGTRPPAETD"
FT   CDS_pept        625040..625834
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00486)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16014.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIFILSDLPVGAMLKRDYMLSLLDQELAVDCFQDYCPNGLQVEG
FT                   REQIHRVVSGVTACQALIDAAIVEEADAILVHHGYFWKGESQQIRGMKKQRLQTLLRHD
FT                   INVFAYHLPLDAHPTLGNNAQLARRLGLTTEGGLDDSPRPIGNVGRLDSPMSASEFAAH
FT                   VEAVLGRTPLHIGDPGDEIETIGWCTGGAQGFIEKAQSKGVDAYLSGEISEPTTHFARE
FT                   TGMHYFACGHHATERYGAMALGQWLSDHYGIEHTFIDIDNPA"
FT   CDS_pept        625865..626740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00147)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; InterPro: DAG-kinase
FT                   catalytic domain (presumed)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16015.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVTVIYNPAAGGGREALLYRFVAELERLGATVCQYHTKGPHDAT
FT                   DYLKGLADQGDCVVAVGGDGTTNEVLNGLAAGVALGVFATGTANVLGKELELPKKPEQA
FT                   AQVVVQGKSVSVTPARLNGRRFLMMCGVGYDAWVVNGVNLGIKERFGKLAYVQSMLGQI
FT                   GRYGQSHYRVEVDGRPLDCFSAIITNGRHYGGSFVLSREANILRPQVQVLLFQKQGVRF
FT                   LLRCLIALLFGRMERVDGVASLRAQRVHIRCENQNEPIQADGDPAGSLPAEIEVESAPV
FT                   RMRVPALFDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(627170..627703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0568"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16016.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMLTTGVLCFAAGVVTGAGLLFWLLPARRQAGQLIRDRDEARQA
FT                   LNHYRDKVDDHFLQTADLVNDMTQAYRSVHEHLSKGVQVLCSEVGRKRAVAKSLDSAPG
FT                   NDNSEPMTPPLDYAPSAKGTLSEDFGLQQKPTGPFAPVDVADNPLPDIVVQPPRDYADG
FT                   DTQDTDTTSNKTPG"
FT   CDS_pept        627820..628452
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolase of the alpha"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Esterase/lipase/thioesterase family active site"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16017.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAQRQTLPGPAGELEVVVEYGSEAPPFVAIVCHPHPLFGGTMDN
FT                   KVVTTLARLARDEGAVVVRFNFRGVGESQGAYSDGIGETEDLLAIHSWLTHKYPQLPLW
FT                   LSGFSFGSFVAARGAEILKANGVPARELLLVAPPVHHYPFDEIEDTGCPVTVVQGDDDE
FT                   VVPAEQVYRWAEQTPLAPDLLRFPDCGHFFHGKLVDLKQVAASHLPR"
FT   CDS_pept        628593..629675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0570"
FT                   /product="AFG1-like ATPase, putative"
FT                   /function="ATPase"
FT                   /note="(AFG1-like ATPase, putative)identify by similarity
FT                   to Pfam protein family PF03969 (AFG1_ATPase)."
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16018.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLEQYKADLERADFFQDPAQERAVAALDELYHRLLAEPASGGL
FT                   FGRFRKARPQMGLYMWGGVGRGKTYLMDVFFQTLPFEEKRRMHFHRFMQKVHREMRERQ
FT                   GEKNPLISIARKFASQARVLCFDEFFVTDITDAMILAGLMQELFANGVTLVATSNIEPD
FT                   GLYKDGLQRARFLPAIDLLKEHTQVLNVDGGNDYRLRLLEQAELYHCPLGKGADAFLQE
FT                   RFETLEQDHSRHRDRGNVLIEGRKIATVICADDVVWFEFKELCDGPRSQTDYIEIAREF
FT                   HTVLLANVEQMGASKDDMARRFINLVDEFYDRAVKLVITAEVPIEDIYAGGRLDFEFER
FT                   TCSRLQEMQSSEYLGREHRA"
FT   CDS_pept        629836..630984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0571"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.99.3"
FT                   /note="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Acyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16019.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIPRTLFSSDHETFRDTVRKFLENEAVPFNEEWEQQGVVPKDVW
FT                   LKAGEQGFLCPMVSEEYGGIGADFLYSVVINEEISKLGLTGIGWGLHTEIVAPYIEHNG
FT                   SEVLKQKYLPKMVTGEMIGAIAMTEPGAGSDLQGVKTTAIKDGDHYVLNGSKTFITNGQ
FT                   NADIVIVVAKTDPTKGAKGISLFVVETDSEGFEKGKNLKKVGMKAQDTSELFFQDVRVP
FT                   AENLLGEEGMGFIYLMKELPQERLGISVGGLAMAESALAHTIEYVKERKAFGKPIAGFQ
FT                   NTQFKIAEMHTKLEVARAYVDRCLELHLKKELDIPTAAAGKYYITDLQCEVIDECLQLH
FT                   GGYGYMWEYPIARMFADSRVQRIYGGTNEIMKGIIAKAVLAD"
FT   CDS_pept        631284..632549
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0572"
FT                   /product="long-chain fatty acid transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16020.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGALLIGSAFAALSTQAIATGFAVSEQSVSAQGTAFAGAAVL
FT                   SENASNQWYNPATLAGLKKTEITAAVQQVIIDTSFKAEGGSGPGDFEDFSPVVGSAFLA
FT                   IPLSDKMTFGLGINAPFGSKIDYEDNWGSVATDPLAPLSPTTGDRYATMSDLKAYNINP
FT                   ALGVQVTDRLRLGVGVSYQRLEADLESSFTRLEGDDDAYGWNVGLVFDADDNNHFGLAY
FT                   RSAVEYDLDGDITFSPLPLVASGQPLPVATALAGKYSGSTSVDLPASAQFSYAGDLSER
FT                   TQILFGVEWMEWSSLDELVVDHSGAPIPSPAVQEFGWGDTTRFSAGVRHVLAKGTVLRG
FT                   GVYKENSTQSSENRSPASPDSDKIGVSIGAGFNPTDNMTIDVVYSHIFIDDAETNLTER
FT                   GLLKGDFELDADIIGAQLSYRF"
FT   CDS_pept        632637..632762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16021.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIGRCDQVALKAADDPAAVIGAPGGSVAGCYCGLGALQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632772..633602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0574"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16022.1"
FT                   /translation="MIACAAIDAIVDGLFITVAISSLKGLPLSKKCSWAKLCTCLSGSL
FT                   LGFSAPWPSRWHCTRRTVVRLPEADGEPLGQWGHGAPAHRLLVVGESTAAGVGVLHHHQ
FT                   GLASQLALQLHQQSGQAVAWHTFGVNGIRVEELLARLADTALPPVDQIFISMGVNDTTG
FT                   FTSRRRYRIGLLQLIEALSKQHPHIRITLLAVPPMHKFTALPILLRQLLGWRARQLDQQ
FT                   HRRVARNVSLARYLDYPALQDPALLAKDGYHPNASGYRAMAAALTEQKSSKQKT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633933..635003)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0575"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="oxidoreductase aldo/keto reductase family identified
FT                   by match to TIGR protein family HMMTIGR01293 InterPro:
FT                   Aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS25"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMTIGR:HMMTIGR01293"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16023.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHRRLGRTDLKVSALCLGTMTWGSQNTAQEGHAQMDMALDHGIN
FT                   FFDTAEMYAVPASPDTSFRTETIIGEWFARTGQRDKVVLATKAAGPGEYVKHIRGGPRF
FT                   SAKSLQDAAEGSLNRLQTDVIDIYQLHWPERTTNFFGQLGYKHREGEEGIAISETVAGL
FT                   KALVDTGKIRHWGLSNETPWGTMTFIHEAEKIGLAPPVSIQNPYSLLNRSFEVGLAEIA
FT                   HREQVGLLAYSPLAFGMLSGKYRNDQWPEGARLTLFKQFARYSNPQAIAATEAYCELAS
FT                   ERGVSPAQLALQFVTTRPFVTSNIIGATTLAQLEENLKSIDVPWDKDFGKSAKRDSHPF
FT                   PVPSTLTRVTKCTMPH"
FT   CDS_pept        635264..635692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0576"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /function="This protein is one of the early assembly
FT                   proteins of the 50S ribosomal subunit."
FT                   /note="(ribosomal protein L13) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: Ribosomal protein
FT                   L13"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYSAKPESVKRDWYVVDASGKTLGRLATEVASRLRGKHKPEFT
FT                   PHVDTGDYIVVINADKVAVTGKKASDKMYYRHTGYPGGLKEANFATLQAEKPEMIIEKA
FT                   IKGMLPRNPLGRAMFRKLKVYAGTEHPHTAQQPQQLEI"
FT   CDS_pept        635704..636099
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0577"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16025.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVETNYGTGRRKTSSARVFLRPGSGKISVNGRPLDVYFGRKTN
FT                   QMVVRQPLELVEATDKFDVLVTVSGGGNNGQAGAIRHGITRALMEYDGELRGQLRRAGY
FT                   VTRDAREVERKKVGLRKARRRPQFSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        636314..636901
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0578"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol--cytochrome c reductase, iron-sulfur
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="component of the ubiquinol-cytochrome c
FT                   reductase complex (complex iii or cytochrome b-c1 complex),
FT                   which is a respiratory chain that generates an
FT                   electrochemical potential coupled to ATP synthesis. qh(2) +
FT                   2 ferricytochrome c = q + 2 ferrocytochrome c."
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="(ubiquinol--cytochrome c reductase
FT                   iron-sulfursubunit) identified by match to PFAM protein
FT                   family HMMPF00355 InterPro: Rieske iron-sulfur protein
FT                   2Fe-2S subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS22"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00355"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNDGVNSSRRTFLIGLTSAIGAAGAVGVAVPFVKSWQPSAKAKN
FT                   AGAPVKVDIGRLEAGQRVVEEWRGQPIWVVRRTENMLDTLPQLDEKLRDPASEVDQQPD
FT                   YARNEWRSIKKEYLVLVGTCTHLGCSPLFEEQPTVELEFGGFFCPCHGSKFDFAGRVYK
FT                   GVPAPTNLVVPPHSYLSEAVVIVGSEEGETKA"
FT   CDS_pept        636898..638181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0579"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase cytochrome b
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="component of the ubiquinol-cytochrome c
FT                   reductase complex (complex iii or cytochrome b-c1 complex),
FT                   which is a respiratory chain that generates an
FT                   electrochemical potential coupled to ATP synthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="(ubiquinol--cytochrome c reductase cytochrome b)
FT                   identified by sequence similarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Cytochrome b/b6"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16027.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGMVNRVVDWVDARLPVVDSYKRHMSEYYAPKNFNFWYYFGVLS
FT                   LVVLINQLLTGIWLTMFFSPNEGFASVEYIMRDVEWGWLIRYMHAVGASAFFAVIYIHM
FT                   FRGLMYGSYKPPRELVWIFGMLIYLALMAEGFLGYVLPWGNMSYWGAQVIISLAGAIPF
FT                   DLLPFISATEAKEIGEGLTTWVRGDYLLSTATVNKFFALHVVAIPIVLLALVVLHILAL
FT                   HEVGSNNPDGVEIKQNKDENGVPVDGIPFHPYYTVKDLPGVIVFLMIFAVVIFFFPDGG
FT                   GYLLEKPNFEPANPLKTPDHIAPVWYYGPYYAMLRATTIDFIMSSKAWGLVAMGGAIVI
FT                   LFVIPWLDRHPVKSIRYRGGLSKLFMALFVLDFLMLGYFGTQPATPGKTMMAQFGTIYY
FT                   FSYFLLIMPFVHKFEKSKPVPERVTGGH"
FT   CDS_pept        638181..638837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0580"
FT                   /product="ubiquinol-cytochrome c reductase cytochrome c1
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /function="component of the ubiquinol-cytochrome c
FT                   reductase complex (complex iii or cytochrome b-c1 complex),
FT                   which is a respiratory chain that generates an
FT                   electrochemical potential coupled to atp synthesis. c1
FT                   functions as an electron donor to cytochrome c."
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="(ubiquinol--cytochrome c reductase cytochrome c1)
FT                   identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Cytochrome c1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16028.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLAVILFSCLPLVAFAAGGGHNEYVVKAPVNLQDKVGLQNGAK
FT                   LFVNYCMGCHTLQYQRYSRMAEDLEMPEELVMENLNFVSDKFGDQMHNAMDQDDAKKWF
FT                   GNAPPDLTMVTRYRSSDWVYSYLINFYEDESRPFGYNNHVFPSVGMPHVMAGLEDELGE
FT                   DEFKQAMGDITNFLTYTAEPVRPQRERLGVYVLLFLGILLIPAYLLKKEYWKDVH"
FT   CDS_pept        638932..639570
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0581"
FT                   /product="stringent starvation protein A"
FT                   /function="forms an equimolar complex with the rna
FT                   polymerase holoenzyme (rnap) but not with the core enzyme,
FT                   it is synthesized predominantly when cells are exposed to
FT                   amino acid starvation, at which time it accounts for over
FT                   5046f the total protein synthesized. it is involved in the
FT                   transition from p1 early to p1 late gene expression. rnk
FT                   and sspa can functionally replace p.aeruginosa alginate
FT                   regulatory gene algr2."
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Glutathione S-transferase C terminus"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16029.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVTKRSSMTFFSSPEDHYSHRVRIVLAEKGVTVDIVDVDSNNK
FT                   PEDLASLNPYNEVPTLVDRELTLFQSTVIMEYLDERFPHPPLLPVYPVARAQSRLLIHR
FT                   VERDWCGHVDAILAGEEKETSLNKRRKELREAIIATAPIFSELPYFMSEEFTLVDCVVA
FT                   PILWRLPALGIELPAKQVKPLLDYAERLFDRDAFQASLTDAERELRNPL"
FT   CDS_pept        639573..639980
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0582"
FT                   /product="stringent starvation protein B"
FT                   /function="stringent starvation protein B (SspB), is
FT                   thought to enhance the specificity of degradation of
FT                   tmRNA-tagged proteins by the ClpXP protease. The tmRNA tag,
FT                   also known as ssrA, is an 11-aa peptide added to the C
FT                   terminus of proteins stalled during translation, targets
FT                   proteins for degradation by ClpXP and ClpAP. SspB a
FT                   cytoplasmic protein that specifically binds to residues 1-4
FT                   and 7 of the tag."
FT                   /function="Binding of SspB enhances degradation of tagged
FT                   proteins by ClpX, and masks sequence elements important for
FT                   ClpA interactions, inhibiting degradation by ClpA [1].
FT                   However, more recent work has cast doubt on the importance
FT                   of SspB in wild-type cells [2]. SspB is encoded in an
FT                   operon whose synthesis is stimulated by carbon, amino acid,
FT                   and phosphate starvation. SspB may play a special role
FT                   during nutrient stress, for example by ensuring rapid
FT                   degradation of the products of stalled translation, without
FT                   causing a global increase in degradation of all ClpXP
FT                   substrates"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMTSNRPYLIRAIHEWICDNGLTTHLAVNAGFPGVEVPQDFVQ
FT                   DGQIVLNIAPRAVTQFVADNDEIAFSARFGGMPMTIRVPINAVVAIFARENGQGMAFDP
FT                   VDPPEPPTPTTPELEKKDQGRGKVSHLKVVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640097..640684)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0583"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="Protein which is posttranslationally modified by the
FT                   attachment of at least one lipid or fatty acid, e.g.
FT                   farnesyl, palmitate and myristate."
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16031.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARFISHPAITALVLLLSLTPGCTSLSKGMSDQPTDQDHGSRTF
FT                   GAFVEDGNIERKVAVNLARASAELDESRIVVVSYNGNVLLAGQVASEDLSTQAENIARK
FT                   VRHVRNVHNELQIVGSGSFLARTNDTWLTSKIKSRLLINGDAPGWRTKVVTENGVVYLM
FT                   GLLTHAEAEAVVAQVQKVYGVQKIVKIIEYID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640684..641271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0584"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /function="involved in synthesis of glyceromannoheptose
FT                   7-phosphate (by similarity)."
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01380 InterPro: Phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS16"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01380"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDRIRQLFAESIETKAKAGEVLPSVIEAAGQAMVECLLNGGKI
FT                   LTCGNGGSAGDAQHFSSELLNRFEMERPALPAIALTTDSSTLTSIANDYSYNEIFSKQI
FT                   RALGGSGDILLAISTSGNSANVIQAIQAAHDREMRVVAMTGKEGGEMVNLYGPNDIEIR
FT                   VPATSTARIQEVHLLVIHALCDYIDQQLFGGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641334..641711)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="InterPro: Uncharacterised protein family UPF0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16033.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLRSKKNTGRDAEKRAAKWLTGQGLSIVERNFHCRQGEIDLIL
FT                   LDQETLVFTEVRWRKHQSYGGALASVDQHKQRRLINAAQHFLARHPEHHHRPCRFDVLG
FT                   MEPDSQQAVLYQWIQNAFYSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641692..643569)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0586"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /note="Protein which is posttranslationally modified by the
FT                   attachment of at least one lipid or fatty acid, e.g.
FT                   farnesyl, palmitate and myristate"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16034.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFRKAYLAALLAVTVVAGCSTSPSSKTRVYETPVVAAPDGLTET
FT                   PPALTAARSQLASMDADERIASTLSWASSYLNEKQAADASQLLSDLNPEKLNSEQRFAW
FT                   LLLSGRAQLSQQQTEKTLSLLQQHQEEILQYPAEQQAQLDLLRADALAMKGELLSSLQQ
FT                   RIAAHPLLGDEDQDYNHNMTWQLLMQMPNTELDEAIDSSSGDLRGWLTLAQLYRDPIAD
FT                   LDAQITRLNQWSNQWRSHPAIDNVPQMLDALEKAASQRPSQVAILLPTSGPLKNAGAAL
FT                   QEGIMTAFYQQQKSGHTPTLRFYDSGSDDVLAVYQQAITDGADFILGPLSKDNVATIAS
FT                   QGTLPVTTMALNYIETDNRPDNFFQFGLAPEDEARQIANHAARNGALQAGVLYPEGEWA
FT                   ARVANAFANRWQELGGSVTITRTYQEGPSIGETVKEMLLVSQSQQRGNAVSRFTSLKMD
FT                   NQPRRRQDMDFLFLLADPNQGRQVKPALNFHYAKNLPVYSTSLIYSGEEDPRRDQDLNG
FT                   IRFVDMPWILTDDNQALHEAANEQWPDGHGRYERLFAMGIDTYRLQGRLYLLNALSSSE
FT                   LPGVTGRLHMKNQRIVRELNWAVFSSGKAKTLPQTTEAAQNIPRAITSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        643649..644476
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0587"
FT                   /product="tetrapyrrole methylase family protein, putative"
FT                   /function="This family uses S-AdoMet in the methylation of
FT                   diverse substrates"
FT                   /note="(tetrapyrrole methylase family protein) identified
FT                   by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF00590 InterPro:
FT                   Uncharacterized protein family UPF0011 Methylase function:
FT                   Catalysis of the transfer of a methyl group to an acceptor
FT                   molecule"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS13"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF00590"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGILFIVSTPIGHLDDITRRAVDVLAAVDWIAAEDTRHSQRMLD
FT                   QLGIRNRMISCHDHNESQRSDELVSRLLGGEQGALISDAGTPLISDPGYRLVRACQEAG
FT                   VSVVPIPGASALLAALAAAGQPSDRFLFEGFVPAKGATRQQAIARLAGLSVTSIIYEAP
FT                   HRVLSFLETLKSLVEKDREITLCRELTKQFETIRRGPVAEICDWVASDSNQRRGELVLV
FT                   LSPQVHSSAWTEKDEALAKTLLAELPVSRVAKILAAHTGLKRQELYVLLEEMG"
FT   CDS_pept        645037..645870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0588"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="InterPro: Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16036.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLGYRPRLRGAESSMAQVDTLFSEDGHEVLRFADLVVGEGVQAN
FT                   QFCIRHNDRAALIDPGGDLTYTPLAIALSRRVNLDGLDYILASHQDPDIIASLPRWLMH
FT                   TRCQVVVSRLWSRFLPHLASSYVTGKMGEQLQARILGVADEGKVLPFAGTELWVLPAHF
FT                   LHSVGNFSFYDPLSGILFSGDIGASLDGEEGQVDNFADHCHSMLGFHRRYMASNRACRL
FT                   WVAMVRKLAPRMIVPQHGGYFEGANVDHFLGWLASLECGVDLLDSGNYRLPSRYG"
FT   CDS_pept        646221..646661
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0589"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="(conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00242)
FT                   identified by match to PFAM protein family HMMPF02381
FT                   InterPro: Domain of unknown function UPF0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS11"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF02381"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16037.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGSAALNLDAKGRLTMPTRYRASLIDTCGGQLVLTLHPFDDCL
FT                   ALYPRAEFMDTAKKLSEQRDSNPQVRQLKRRFLGQAAEIEMDGSGRLLVPPELRAAINL
FT                   EKRAMLIGQLHRFEIWKEESWADVDGTLDPAALPESVQELSF"
FT   CDS_pept        646661..647599
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0590"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="InterPro: Methyltransferase family"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16038.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEDTQYAHQPVMLEEVLDMWFSQSEGFYVDGTFGRGGHSRALL
FT                   SRLGENGRLIGIDRDPQAIAAGQQLAASDSRFHMMAGRFDCLPQAVEQAGRPIDGLLLD
FT                   LGVSSPQLDDAARGFSFLRDGPLDMRMDPTQGESVAEWLSYAAEKDIANVLYRYGEERK
FT                   SRWIAKRICETRKEQPITRTLQLADLIESVLGRNEQGKHPATRSFQALRIHINGELDAL
FT                   DQVLEQSLETLAIGGRLAIISFHSLEDRIVKLFIRDHSGRAPKGRGGLPLGDELPQRLE
FT                   PVGKVMRASKAELKVNVRSRSAVLRIAEKVA"
FT   CDS_pept        647599..647865
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsl"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0591"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16039.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPWMIRVLVVMVVMSALGVSYSVHQARRLTDESQRLQQRQTRL
FT                   ETQWSQLLLEHSTWGSYARVERLAREKLGMKLPKTNERVLIRP"
FT   CDS_pept        647862..649583
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0592"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 3"
FT                   /function="responsible for the final stages of
FT                   peptidoglycan biosynthesis for cell wall formation"
FT                   /note="identified by sequence similarity; putative
FT                   InterPro: Penicillin binding protein transpeptidase domain"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16040.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQARKIRQPNHLMRWRFVLGFWSVCACLLLIRAVDLQVIQHDF
FT                   LAHQGDIRNLRVEPLAAHRGVIRDRAGKPLAVSTPVVTLWVNPREAMEHQDQWGRLAGN
FT                   SVIDQKAFARKVRRHKSREFIYLERGLAPETAKTVLSLNVPGVYALTEYRRYYPAGEVA
FT                   SHVVGFTNIDDQGQEGIELALEDHLSGHSGRKKVVRDLLGRVIQDIEVLEPAEPGEDVT
FT                   LSIDLRLQYLAYRELLGAVQKFNAKGGSAVVLDVRTGEVLAMVNQPAYNPNNRGNLDTG
FT                   ALRNRAVTDLFEPGSTMKPFTVAAALEMGMVTPSTTINTHPGTLRVGSKTIRDHRDYGV
FT                   IDITTVLTKSSNVGTSKLALAMDSQALPGYLERFGFGQSTHIAFPGESDGLLPLRSKWR
FT                   DVERAALSYGYGLSVSAVQLAQAYAVIANDGVKVPLTLKKVDQPPQGEQVIGKATARQL
FT                   VQMLETVVSRVGTARRAQVPGYQVAGKTGTVHKVVNGGYADDNYIGLFAGLAPATDPRI
FT                   VTVVVIDDPAGDAYYGGLVAAPAFSRIMSGVLRSLHVPPDKPDGLLAGGPDGEDRS"
FT   CDS_pept        649580..651052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murE"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0593"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate--2,
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase"
FT                   /function="UDP-N-acetylmuramyl tripeptide syntethase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.13"
FT                   /note="(UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamate-2
FT                   6-diaminopimelate ligase) identified by match to PFAM
FT                   protein family HMMPF01225 InterPro: Cytoplasmic
FT                   peptidoglycan synthetases N-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS07"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16041.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTLQQLLPNTTLPATAAGVVLSGLQLDSRKVMPGDAFLAVQGVA
FT                   SDGRQFVSQAIAAGAVAVLAEAETFSVQQEQAVPRVNFPGLSRSVGELAARWYGEPGSA
FT                   MNVVGVTGTNGKTSITWFLRDALNALGHRCALVGTLGLGLKDNEQITGHTTPDPITLQA
FT                   GLARVLEAGADTVAMEVSSHALDQHRLGPTPVSVAVFSNLSRDHLDYHGDMEAYLAAKS
FT                   VLFTRDGVKLAVINCDDPVAYSLVGCLADGVRCVTFGDQTGATVRCASVAFTAEGTNAE
FT                   LNVGGESFSVTLPLFGRFNLSNLMAVAGILHGQGVSTDSLAGALAAITPVPGRMEPVQQ
FT                   AGCPTVIVDYAHTPDGLEKALQACRAHFAGRLFCIIGCGGDRDTGKRPQMAAVAERGAD
FT                   HVVFTSDNPRSEDPQKIIDEMCAGLTDTGSVQIIVERDRAVMDTVQAASDGDVILLAGK
FT                   GHEDYQEVNGVRYPSDDRDLAHKAFNARGGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        651049..652413
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murF"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0594"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alan
FT                   ine ligase"
FT                   /function="D-alanyl-D-alanine-adding enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /note="(UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanyl-D-glutamyl-2
FT                   6-diaminopimelate--D-alanyl-D-alanyl ligase) identified by
FT                   sequence similarity; putative InterPro: Cytoplasmic
FT                   peptidoglycan synthetases N-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VS06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16042.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWLSQIAQWTGGALHGDDLKVNAVATDTRDIEPGCLFAALRGER
FT                   FDAHDFLASAKNGGAIAALVEHEQDCFDNVVQVADSRKGLGRLAGGYAAQFGMPRLAVT
FT                   GNAGKTTVKEMAATMLGEGTLATNGNFNNDVGVPLTLLRLRAEHRYAVIELGANAPGEI
FT                   AWTSSLTRPQVVLVTNVTGAHLEGFGSMQGIADAKAEIFTGCTQGGQAIVNNDDSFADF
FT                   FAEKARAAGLTVVRVSMDESTRAGADLYAENIVLHRDSAEFVLQPLGDAVLVPLPGAHQ
FT                   VSNALMACAAVRALGASLPQVLPRLAALKPVPGRMHIQSAGTGTVVDDTYNANPGSVRA
FT                   AIDWLAAQPAPQMLVLGEMGELGPQADSLVEALGEYAQQAGIAGLVVMTGAAAAARGYG
FT                   EAANIAKDYQQAANWSAPVLEQGGTVLVKGSRSAGMEAVVRLLATQEHTLTQGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        652413..653495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murX/mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0595"
FT                   /product="Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferas
FT                   e"
FT                   /function="UDP-MurNAc-pentapeptide phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF04306 InterPro:
FT                   Phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS05"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04306"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16043.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLWLAEYLAQYHSGFLVVQYITLRGILSVLTALFIAFWVGPIMI
FT                   RMLQEKQVGQAIRDDGPKSHLSKAGTPTMGGALILVAIVISTLLWGDLENRFVWITLGV
FT                   LFVFGAVGWVDDWRKVVEKNPRGLPARWKYLWLSVGALGAGCALFFTAQSPVETQLIVP
FT                   FFKSVAINMGWFYIVLTYFVINGTSNAVNLTDGLDGLAIMPTVLVGGALGIFAYAGGHA
FT                   EFATYLQIPYVAGAGELVIISAALCGAGLGFLWFNAYPAQVFMGDVGALSLGAVLGVMA
FT                   VIVRQEIVLFIMGGVFVMETVSVMLQVGSFKLTGRRIFRMAPIHHHFELKGWPEPKIIV
FT                   RFWIITVILVLVGLATLKIR"
FT   CDS_pept        653512..654837
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murD"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0596"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoylalanine--D-glutamate ligase"
FT                   /function="D-glutamic acidadding enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01225 InterPro: Cytoplasmic peptidoglycan synthetases
FT                   N-terminal"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS04"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDGFDLVIGLGVTGRSVIRYLTDQGMPVRAIDTRAEPVGLDAL
FT                   CADFPDLKVHTGGFKKGWMGKARRLIVSPGVAVSTPAIAEQVVDGKEVIGDIELFARAA
FT                   SEPLVAITGSNAKSTVTTLLGQVADACGMNPGIGGNLGVPALELLDDQARLYVLELSSF
FT                   QLETTYSLSAEVATVLNVSQDHLDRYASFADYLAAKQRVYDGCQVAVWNRDDLATRPPA
FT                   TVARQISFGAHPEADYRLDSENGQLLCRGEPLLSLSELALTGHHNAMNILSVLAISDAL
FT                   SLNRDKALATVKTFTGLPHRCQLVAESGGVRWFNDSKATNVGATLAALTGIGESIEGKV
FT                   ILVAGGLGKGQDFSPLAEPARQYLRAALLMGEDRTTVAQGMSAAPCELVADMAVAVRRA
FT                   HALAQPGDAVLLSPACASFDQYSGFAARGDDFTTRAQELCHD"
FT   CDS_pept        654830..655987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0597"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsW"
FT                   /function="Bacterial cell division membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF01098 InterPro: Cell cycle proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS03"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01098"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERMILKVDHTGIDKPLLWTAILLALAGLVMVSSASLQIAETRL
FT                   GDPFYYAMRHGIYLALGLGVGAFVYYAVPLALLERLRFVMLPVALVALVMVFIPGLGRT
FT                   VNGSTRWIALPGLTIQASEIVKLCFVLYLAGYVAQRKAALETEWKAFLLPLGLLGVLML
FT                   LLLLEPDFGAVVVLGITAMGMLFLSGVPTLRFLLIGLIAVALGGLVAFAEPYRVARLMT
FT                   FTDPWADQFGSGYQLTQSLIAFGRGHWFGVGLGNSVQKLFYLPEAHTDFVYAVMSEELG
FT                   LLGNVALIGGFILLGWRVFRIGHRLEARGLLYHAYLVYGCAFVFCSQAFINLGVNMGLL
FT                   PTKGLTLPFISYGGSSLLISAVMVGLILRAGAEADHLKARGRAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        655984..657057
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murG"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0598"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentap
FT                   eptide)pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenol N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /function="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine:LPS N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.227"
FT                   /note="(UDP-N-acetylglucosamine--N-acetylmuramyl-(pentapep
FT                   tide) pyrophosphoryl-undecaprenolN-acetylglucosamine
FT                   transferase) identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF04101 InterPro: Glycosyltransferase family 28"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS02"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF04101"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTVLIMAGGTGGHVFPALAVADQLRTRGFDILWLGAENGMEGN
FT                   LVRQYGYEIAELSVSRLRGGGIKRKLTAPFNLLRAVLQARQLIRARQPVLAVGFGGFAS
FT                   GPGGLAARLCKVPVVVHEQNAVPGLTNRLLSRLSTVTLEGFQGAFGHPQACWVGNPVRP
FT                   QITALEEPARRYAQHQGGLRVLVLGGSQGALVLNQDLPELLLAVLGRDIQVRHQCGAGR
FT                   TAEAAPIYQALGLQAQVSEFIDDMAEAYGWADLVICRAGALTVAEVAAAGVAALFVPLP
FT                   SAVDDHQTLNARWLSERGAALLLPQRDLGAVSLAGTLKPVAERGLLAQIAERAREQAMA
FT                   DSAERAATLCEEVANGR"
FT   CDS_pept        657047..658471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0599"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--L-alanine ligase"
FT                   /function="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="(UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase) identified by
FT                   match to PFAM protein family HMMPF01225"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS01"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF01225"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16047.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNDIIHTVPEMRRIRGIHFVGIGGVGMCGIAEVLANQGYAISG
FT                   SDIKESPVLERLRSLGVRVDIGHRAENIDGADVVVTSTAVNTENLEVAAAHERRIPVVP
FT                   RAQMLAELMRFRHGIAVAGTHGKTTTTSLTAAIMAEAGLDPTFVIGGRLNSAGTNARLG
FT                   QSRYLVAEADESDASFLHLQPMSAIVTNVDADHMHTYGGDFAQLENTFIEFLHNLPFYG
FT                   VAVMCVDDPVVRKLLPRVNRQVIRYGFSEDADLRAENVRQDGMVTHFRVVRAEGEPLDV
FT                   SLNMPGRHNVLNALAAIAVSADEGAGDEAIIRGLNNFTGVGRRFDVQGDYHFDGGSATL
FT                   VDDYGHHPREVAATIDAIREGWPGRRLAMLFQPHRYTRTQDLYEDFVEVLSGVDVLLML
FT                   EVYAAGEEPIPGADARALCRSLRKRGLEPVFVDDPDKLQGLLASQLQNGDLLVTQGAGN
FT                   VGAIAKQLVAQGGGHG"
FT   CDS_pept        658464..659387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlB"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0600"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase B"
FT                   /function="D-alanylalanine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="(D-alanine--D-alanine ligase B) identified by
FT                   sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro: D-alanine--D-alanine
FT                   ligase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VS00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VS00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16048.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRALKERLSRVGRVAVLAGGRSAERAVSLKSGAAVHAGLRNLG
FT                   LLAELVDPADKSVDTLRGFDAAFIALHGRGGEDGVIQGVLEHLEIPYTGSGVMASAIGM
FT                   DKVRTKQLWKGAGLPTPAFYVAGREEAELGFPVIVKPAHEGSSIGMAKADNTEELGEAL
FT                   VAAEKFDQDVLVEAWVNGPEYTVAVLGDEALPAIRLQTPHVFYDFEAKYQSDSTEYLCP
FT                   AGLDDADEQALRTLALTAFRVAGCRGWGRVDVMRDEQGQWQLLEVNTVPGMTDHSLVPM
FT                   AAKATGRDFDVLVGEILLDALERGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        659380..660156
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0601"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsQ"
FT                   /function="This protein may be involved in septum
FT                   formation."
FT                   /note="identified by match to PFAM protein family
FT                   HMMPF03799"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VRZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q0VRZ9"
FT                   /inference="protein motif:HMMPFAM:HMMPF03799"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16049.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNAPAPRGARRKPVKKVGVPLRERVATAVPWMLVGSVAMVSLL
FT                   AVIYLPAALDGYPIRKVGVDGVTDVRRQQQIETALAALVREENYFSVPLEEIYQQSQGL
FT                   SWVEEVSVRRQWPDTVVLTVEERRPVAVWNESVLVSDSGQPFKALKQYDLDDLPHLNGP
FT                   EQRLEEVMGFYHSMGKTLADVDLSIRSMEVNARLTARLTLNNDMELVVDREHYTTKLRR
FT                   FVRLYRGVLNTDSRQVARVDLRYADGMAVTWREQQS"
FT   CDS_pept        660170..661405
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0602"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /function="this protein may be involved in anomalous
FT                   filament growth (by similarity). may be a component of the
FT                   septum. it may interact with ftsz."
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Cell division protein FtsA"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q0VRZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q0VRZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAL16050.1"
FT                   /translation="MATATENMIVGLDIGTSKVVAIVGQTAADGTLEIVGLGSQPSRGM
FT                   KKGVVVDIEATVRSIQRAVEEAELMAGCHIHTVYAGIAGSHVRSLNSHGIVAIRDREVA
FT                   QADIDRVIDAAQAVAIPADQKTLHVLPQEYVVDNQEGVREPIGMSGVRLEAKVHLVTCA
FT                   VNAVQNIEKCVRRCNLEVDDVILEQLASAHAVLTEDERELGVCIVDIGGGTTDIAIFTE
FT                   GAIRHTANIPIAGDQVTNDIAMALRTPKQHADEIKIKYACALTQLAGADETIKVPSVGD
FT                   RPPRTLSRQNLAEVVEPRYDELFTLVQAEIRRSGFEDLIPGGIVLTGGSSKIEGAVDLA
FT                   EEIFHMPVRLGAPQGISGLIDVVKNPIYSTSVGLLLYGQRMEKEGTSAKAQAGGGELDW
FT                   LERIKSWFKGNF"
FT   CDS_pept        661501..662706
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="ABO_0603"
FT                   /product="Cell division protein FtsZ."
FT                   /function="This protein is essential to the cell-division
FT                   process. It seems to assemble into a dynamic ring on the
FT                   inner surface of the cytoplasmic membrane at the place
FT                   where division will occur, and the formation of the ring is
FT                   the signal for septation to begin. Binds to and hydrolyzes
FT                   GTP."
FT                   /note="identified by sequencesimilarity; putative InterPro:
FT                   Cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:ABO_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAL16051"
FT