(data stored in ACNUC9543 zone)

EMBL: AM421808

ID   AM421808; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2194961 BP.
XX
AC   AM421808;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA255;
XX
DT   04-JAN-2007 (Rel. 90, Created)
DT   06-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 4)
XX
DE   Neisseria meningitidis serogroup C FAM18 complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Neisseria meningitidis FAM18
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Betaproteobacteria; Neisseriales; Neisseriaceae;
OC   Neisseria.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2194961
RA   Bentley S.D.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (03-JAN-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Bentley S.D., Pathogen Sequencing, Wellcome Trust Sanger Institute,
RL   Wellcome Trust Genome Campus, Hinxton, Cambs, CB10 1SA, UNITED KINGDOM.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1371/journal.pgen.0030023.
RX   PUBMED; 17305430.
RA   Bentley S.D., Vernikos G.S., Snyder L.A.S., Churcher C., Arrowsmith C.,
RA   Chillingworth T., Cronin A., Davis P.H., Holroyd N.E., Jagels K.,
RA   Maddison M., Moule S., Rabbinowitsch E., Sharp S., Unwin L., Whitehead S.,
RA   Quail M.A., Achtman M., Barrell B., Saunders N.J., Parkhill J.;
RT   "Comparative genomic view of mechanisms of variation in Neisseria
RT   meningitidis through sequencing and analysis of a third meningococcal
RT   genome from serogroup C strain FAM18";
RL   PloS Genet. 3(2):e23-e23(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; 7297853c2e4be6163e16b9b6bdb3e330.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA1705939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001438804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0684A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC0996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC1974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC2086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC2094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC2098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC2101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NMC2102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001816468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0002.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0049.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0061.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0062.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0082.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0266.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0684A.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0975.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0989.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC0996.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1056.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1334.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1338.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC1974.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC2086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC2094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC2098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC2101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NMC2102.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1797815; 17305430.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2265139; 18305155.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2386816; 18430216.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2731217; 19476432.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2849579; 20107095.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2893595; 20525335.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2944513; 20675487.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2955632; 20868485.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3078933; 21533118.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3082526; 21541312.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3088665; 21573213.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3125207; 21711902.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3133314; 21622743.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3346468; 22327577.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3492750; 22827308.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3898611; 19477564.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3940162; 24291226.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4212839; 25336458.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4392821; 25901274.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4635466; 25701734.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4709847; 26793181.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5084427; 27793092.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC5610715; 29026659.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6052536; 30021533.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6336857; 30655547.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00114; S15.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01416; NrrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01725; SAM-I-IV-variant.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01843; neisseria_FSE.
DR   RFAM; RF01850; beta_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02221; sRNA-Xcc1.
DR   RFAM; RF02274; AniS.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM421808.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM421808.
DR   StrainInfo; 118117; 0.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2194961
FT                   /organism="Neisseria meningitidis FAM18"
FT                   /strain="FAM18"
FT                   /serotype="C"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /country="USA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:272831"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1261..2184)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /gene_synonym="envA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0001"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] N-acetylglucosmine
FT                   deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KR52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09327.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQRTLAKSISVTGVGLHSGERVALTLHPAPENSGISFRRTDLDG
FT                   EMGEQIKLTPYLINDTRLSSTIVTDKGVRVGTIEHIMSALSAYGIDNALIELNAPEIPI
FT                   MDGSSLPFIYLLQDAGVVDQKAQKRFLKILKPVEIKEAGKWVRFTPYDGFKVTLTIEFD
FT                   HPAFNRSSPTFEIDFAGKSYIDEIARARTFGFMHEVEMMRAHNLGLGGNLNNAIVIDDT
FT                   DVLNPEGLRYPDEFVRHKILDAIGDLYIVGHPIVGAFEGYKSGHAINNALLRAVLADET
FT                   AYDRVEFADSDDLPDAFHELNIRNCG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3341..3631)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0002"
FT                   /product="pilin (fragment)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(3675..4040)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0003"
FT                   /product="truncated pilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09329.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSGVNNEIKDKKLSLWAKRQDGSVKWFCGLPVARTDKATDDVK
FT                   AATANGTDDKINTKHLPSTCRDDSSTGCIETPRADFKHFQKISRYRVLPESRQMAEKLR
FT                   HSRKSGNLGLSAQKLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4069..4398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0004"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09330.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLIIEDLQEGFGKEAVKGKEITVHYTGWLEDGTKFDSSLDRRQ
FT                   PLTITLGVGQVIKGWDEGFGGMKESGKRKLTIPSEMAYGAHGAGGVIPPHATLIFEVEL
FT                   LKVYE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(4476..4694)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0005"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09331.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTLTFAALHFSTAFSITYVLTGSIGISGAVALVEPLINTVVFY
FT                   FHEKAWNLYEKNKTVQQTQPFQLHRCS"
FT   CDS_pept        4816..5769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0006"
FT                   /product="putative glycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09332.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKKVVVLDADTLPGRTFHFDFPHELAVYGTTDAAETAGRVRDA
FT                   HIIITNKVMISADIIAANPQLELIAVSATGVNNVDIGAAEAAGVAVCNVRAYGNESVAE
FT                   HAFMLMIALMRNLPAYQRDVAAGLWEKSPFFCHYGAPIQDLNGKTLAVFGRGNIGRTLA
FT                   GYAQAFGMGVVFAEHKHAPAVREGYVAFENAVRTADVLSLHCPLNAQTENMIGENELRQ
FT                   MKPGAVLINCGRGGLVDENALLAALKYGQIGGAGVDVLTNEPPKNGNPLLKARLPNLIV
FT                   TPHTAWASREALDRLFDILLANIHAFVKGEAQNRVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5843..7900)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0007"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023458"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KR57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRKILVTSALPYANGSIHLGHMVEHIQTDVWVRFQKLRGNECYY
FT                   CCADDTHGTPVMLAAQKQGIAPEDMIAKVREEHLADFTGFNIGYDNYYSTHSPENKQFS
FT                   QDIYRALKANDKIESRVIEQLFDPEKQMFLPDRFVKGECPKCHAQDQYGDNCEVCGTTY
FT                   SPTELINPYSAVSGAKPELRESEHFFFKLGECADFLKAWTSGNNPHDGKPHLQPEALNK
FT                   MKEWLGEGEETTLSDWDISRDAPYFGFEIPDAPGKYFYVWLDAPVGYMASFKNLCDRIG
FT                   IDFDEYFKAGSQTEMYHFIGKDILYFHALFWPAMLHFSGHRAPTGVYAHGFLTVDGQKM
FT                   SKSRGTFITAKSYLEQGLNPEWMRYYIAAKLNSKIEDIDLNLQDFISRVNSDLVGKYVN
FT                   IAARASGFIAKRFEGKLKDVSDSALLAKLTAQSEAIAECYENREYARALRDIMALADIV
FT                   NEYVDANKPWELAKQEGQDERLHEVCSELINAFTMLTAYLAPVLPQTATNAARFLNLDA
FT                   ITWTNTRVTLGKHAINKYKHLMQRVEQKQVDDLIEANKQSIAAAAAPAAEESKYEKVAE
FT                   QASFDDFMKIDMRVAKVLNCEAVEGSTKLLKFDLDFGFEKRIIFSGIAASYPNPAELNG
FT                   RMVIAVANFAPRKMAKFGVSEGMILSAATAEGKLKLLDVDAGAQPGDKVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(8016..9854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0008"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase [isomerizing]"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09334.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGAIRAHHNVVDFLTDGLKRLEYRGYDSSGIAVNTDGKIKR
FT                   VRRVGRVQLMEDAAREKGISGGIGIGHTRWATHGGVTEPNAHPHISGGMIAVVHNGIIE
FT                   NFESERKRLEGLGYRFESQTDTEVIAHSINHEYAQNGGRLFEAVQEAVKRFHGAYAIAV
FT                   IAQDKPDELVVARMGCPLLVALGDDETFIASDVSAVIAFTRRVAYLEDGDIALLASDGI
FT                   KRLTDKSGLPAERKVKVSELSLASLELGPYSHFMQKEIHEQPRAIADTAEVFLDGGFIP
FT                   ENFGKNAKSVFESIRSVKILACGTSYYAALTAKYWLESIAKIPADVEIASEYRYRSVIA
FT                   DPDQLVITISQSGETLDTMEALKYAKSLGHRHSLSICNVMESALPRESSLVLYTRAGAE
FT                   IGVASTKAFTTQLVALFGLAVTLAKVRGLVSEEDEARYTEELRQLPGSVQHALNLEPQI
FT                   AAWAQQFAKKTSALFLGRGIHYPIALEGALKLKEITYIHAEAYPAGELKHGPLALVDEN
FT                   MPVVVIAPNDSLLDKVKANMQEVGARGGELFVFADLDSNFNATKGVHVIRAPRHVGKLS
FT                   PVVHTIPVQLLAYHTALARGTDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   CDS_pept        10290..10808
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0009"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQMLLAVGVVAVLAGCGKDAGGYEGYWREKSDKKEGVIAVKKEK
FT                   GNYFLNKINVFTGKEESLLLSEKDGALSINTGIGEIPIKLSDDGKELYVERRQYVKTDA
FT                   AMKDKIIAHQKKCGQTAQAYLDARKALPSNQTYQQRQAAIEQLKRRFEAEFDELEKEIK
FT                   CNGKPTLLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(11226..12551)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gna33"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0010"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein Gna33"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-bound lytic murein
FT                   transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYLFRAALCGIAAAILAACQSKSIQTFPQPDTSVINGPDRPVG
FT                   IPAPAGTTVAGGGAVYTVVPHLSLPHWAAQDFAKSLQSFRLGCANLKNRQGWQDVCAQA
FT                   FQTPVHSFQAKQFFERYFTPWQVAGNGSLAGTVTGYYEPVLKGDDRRTAQARFPIYGIP
FT                   DDFISVPLPAGLRSGKALVRIRQTGKNSGTIDNTGGTHTADLSQFPITARTTAIKGRFE
FT                   GSRFLPYHTRNQINGGALDGKAPILGYAEDPVELFFMHIQGSGRLKTPSGKYIRIGYAD
FT                   KNEHPYVSIGKYMADKGYLKLGQTSMQGIKSYMRQNPQRLAEVLGQNPSYIFFRELTGS
FT                   GNDGPVGALGTPLMGEYAGAVDRHYITLGAPLFVATAHPVTRKALNRLIMAQDTGSAIK
FT                   GAVRVDYFWGYGDEAGELAGKQKTTGYVWQLLPNGMKPEYRP"
FT   CDS_pept        12763..13602
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0011"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09337.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAFLIMLREGIEAALIVGIVAGFLKQSGHSKLMPKVWFGVVLA
FT                   SLMCLGLGYGIHSATGEIPQKQQEFVVGIIGLVAVAMLTYMILWMKKAARSMKRQLQDS
FT                   VQAALNRGSGQGWALVGMAFLAVAREGLESVFFLLAVFKQSPTWQMPAGAVAGVLAAAV
FT                   IGALIYQGGMRLNLAKFFRWTGAFLIAVAAGLLAGSLRALHEAGIWNALQDIVFDSSKY
FT                   LHEDSPLGVLLGGFFGYTDHPTQGEALVWLLYLIPVITWFLCGSRPSETLTRKEELK"
FT   CDS_pept        13599..14765
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0012"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09338.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFNLTALSVMLALGLTACQPPEAEKAAPAASGEAQTANEGGAV
FT                   SIAVNDNACEPMELTVPSGQVVFNIKNNSGRKLEWEILKGVMVVDERENIAPGLSDKMT
FT                   VTLLPGEYEMTCGLLTNPRGKLVVTDSGFKDTANEADLEKLSQPLADYKAYVQGEVKEL
FT                   VAKTKTFTEAVKAGDIEKAKSLFADTRVHYERIEPIAELFSELDPVIDAREDDFKDGAK
FT                   DAGFTGFHRIEYALWVEKDVSGVKEIAAKLMTDVEALQKEIDALAFPPGKVVGGASELI
FT                   EEVAGSKISGEEDRYSHTDLSDFQANVDGSKKIVDLFRPLIEAKNKALLEKTDTNFKQV
FT                   NEILAKYRTKDGFETYDKLGEADRKALQASINALAEDLAQLRGILGLK"
FT   CDS_pept        15029..16294
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0013"
FT                   /product="possible membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKQPAQPTRRTLFKTAIAAGAVGAIGGYLGGKKQGETAERTAE
FT                   SQHSPQAYPCYGEHQAGIVTPQQAFSIMCAFDVTAQSAKQLENLFRTLTARIEFLTQGG
FT                   EYQDGDDKLPPAGSGILGKAFNPDGLTVTVGVGSSLFDGRFGLKDKKPIHLQEMRDFSN
FT                   DKLQKSWCDGDLSLQICAFTPETCQAALRDIIKHTVQTAVIRWSIDGWQPKSEPGAMAA
FT                   RNLLGFRDGTGNPKVSDPKTADEVLWTGVAANSLDEPEWAKNGSYQAVRLIRHFVEFWD
FT                   RTPLQEQTDIFGRRKYSGAPMDGKKEADQPDFAKDPEGNTTPKDSHIRLANPRDPEFLK
FT                   KHRLFRRAYSYSRGLASSGQLDVGLVFVCYQANLADGFIFVQNLLNGEPLEEYISPFGG
FT                   GYFFVLPGVEKGGFLGQGLLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16366..16695)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0014"
FT                   /product="putative phosphonoacetate hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPPCPQCASEYTYEDGGQYICPECAHEWNETESAADLAAQVLD
FT                   ANGAALQNGDTVILIKDLKVKGSSMVIKQGTKVKGIRLQEGDHNIGCKIDGSAMNLKSE
FT                   FVKKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16772..18142)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0015"
FT                   /product="bifunctional GlmU protein [includes:
FT                   UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase (EC 2.7.7.23)
FT                   (N-acetylglucosamine-1-phosphate uridyltransferase);
FT                   glucosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.57)]"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KR65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09341.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQNTLNIVILAAGKGTRMYSKMPKVLHRIGGKPMLGRVIDTAAA
FT                   LNPQNICVVIGHGKDQVLNAVKRDVVWVEQTEQLGTGHAVKTALPHLSAEGRTLVLYGD
FT                   VPLIDVKTLKTLLEAAGNEVGLLTDVPADPTGLGRIIRDGNGSVTAIVEEKDADAAQKA
FT                   VKEINTGILVLPNAKLENWLNSLSSNNAQGEYYLTDLIAKAVADGIKVHPVQVHTSYLA
FT                   AGVNNKLQLAELERIFQTEQAQELLKAGVTLSDPARFDLRGRLKHGQDVVIDVNCIFEG
FT                   EVEIGDNVEIGANCVIKNAKIGANSKIAPFSHLEDCEVGENNRIGPYARLRPQAKLAAD
FT                   VHIGNFVEIKNAAIGKGTKANHLTYIGDAEVGSKTNFGAGTIIANYDGVHKHKTVIGNE
FT                   VRIGSNCVLVAPVTLGNKVTTGAGSAITRNVEDGKLALARARQTVIEGWVRPEKDKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(18197..19174)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="May be two merged CDSs or a complete CDS which has a
FT                   frameshift mutation in Neisseria meningitidis serogroup A
FT                   strain Z2491 at a homopolymeric run. N-terminal region
FT                   similar and equivalent to Neisseria meningitidis possible
FT                   hydrolase NMA0286 SWALL:Q9JWN1 (EMBL:AL162752) (243 aa)
FT                   fasta scores: E(): 1.1e-86, 94.78% id in 230 aa. C-terminal
FT                   region similar and equivalent to Neisseria meningitidis
FT                   putative lipoprotein NMA0285 SWALL:Q9JWN2 (EMBL:AL162752)
FT                   (90 aa) fasta scores: E(): 4.5e-28, 87.77% id in 90 aa."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09342.1"
FT                   /translation="MQENPTVWLFDLDNTLHNADAGIFTLINRAMTRYMARRLKLSESA
FT                   ASDLRQDYWHRYGATLAGLQIHHPEIDIAEFLRESHPIDAILTRLHGMPETQNTLSRLK
FT                   GRKAVFSNGPSFYVRAVVNALGLENRFDALFGTDDFGLLYKPNPQAYLNVCRLLDVPPE
FT                   CCIMVDDSADNLHQAKALGMKTVRFGAKSHALPFIDASVSDMAQLARYAETLSEHRQNH
FT                   YNTPYPPKIRKNVMRKTFLILMTAAALLSGCAWETYQDGNGKTAVRQKYPAGTPVYYQD
FT                   GSYSKNMNYNQYRPERHAVLPDQTDGSEQDVRGQNWQKPKFQNR"
FT   CDS_pept        19233..20234
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0017"
FT                   /product="putative solute-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKIWLLPLLAVSAYLQAQTEVRLAVHKSFSLPKGLIARFERAN
FT                   DAKVSIIQAGGANEMLNKLILSRANPIADAVYGLDNANIGKAREMGILAAAQPESAPVA
FT                   VGLPSALAVDYGYVSINYDKKWFEGKKLPLPQTLQDLTRPEYKNLLVVPSPATSSPGLG
FT                   FLMANISGLGEEGAFKWWAQMRQNGVKVAKGWSEAYYTDFSHNGGAYPLVVGYAASPAA
FT                   EVYFSKGKYSEPPTGNLFLKGGVFRQVEGAAVLKGAKQPKLAAKLVQWLQSREVQQAVP
FT                   SEMWVYPAVKNTRLPDVFRFAQAPTHTTAPAQRDIDANQRGWVSRWIRTVLK"
FT   CDS_pept        20328..21176
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0018"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09344.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKQFDFLHLISVSGWEHLAEKAWAFGLNLAAALLIFLVGKWAA
FT                   KRIVAVMRAAMTRAQVDATLISFLCNVANIGLLILVIIAALGRLGVSTTSVTALIGGAG
FT                   LAVALSLKDQLSNFAAGALIILFRPFKVGDFIRVGGFEGYVREIKMVQTSLRTTDNEEV
FT                   VLPNSVVMGNSIVNRSTLPLCRAQVIVGVDYNCDLKVAKEAVLKAAVEHPLSVQNEERQ
FT                   AAAYITALGDNAIEITLWAWANEADRWTLQCDLNEQVVENLRKVNINIPFPQRDIHIIN
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        21203..21688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0019"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09345.1"
FT                   /translation="MDALHTIARNLTKKRQTVSCAESCTGGMLAAAFTSVAGSSQWFDQ
FT                   SFVTYSNKAKEDRLGVLPETLLEHGAVSRQTVYEMARGAKAVAQADYAVGISGIAGPGG
FT                   GSESKPVGTVWFGFAFPGGSCEAMRRFDGNRESVRAQAVAFALERLAGLIENGGDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21790..23358)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0020"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase msra/msrb"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09346.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRTFFSLCAKFGCLLALGACSPKIVDAGAATVPHTLSTLKTAD
FT                   NRPASVYLKKDKPTLIKFWASWCPLCLSELGQTEKWAQDAKFSSANLITVASPGFLHEK
FT                   KDGDFQKWYAGLNYPKLPVVTDNGGTIAQSLNISVYPSWALIGKDGDVQRIVKGSINEA
FT                   QALALIRDPNADLGSLKHSFYKPDTQKKDSKIMNTRTIYLAGGCFWGLEAYFQRIDGVV
FT                   DAVSGYANGNTKNPSYEDVSYRHTGHAETVKVTYDADKLSLDDILQYFFRVVDPTSLNK
FT                   QGNDTGTQYRSGVYYTDPAEKAVIAAALKREQQKYQLPLVVENEPLKNFYDAEEYHQDY
FT                   LIKNPNGYCHIDIRKADEPLPGKTKTAPQGKGFDAATYKKPSDAELKRTLTEEQYQVTQ
FT                   NSATEYAFSHEYDHLFKPGIYVDVVSGEPLFSSADKYDSGCGWPSFTRPIDAKSVTEHD
FT                   DFSYNMRRTEVRSHAADSHLGHVFPDGPRDKGGLRYCINGASLKFIPLEQMDAAGYGAL
FT                   KSKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        23503..24768
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0021"
FT                   /product="probable signal recognition particle protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09347.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFFRRKKKQETPALEEAQIQETAAKAESETDQVIENIKEEVES
FT                   LTESVKEQVESAVETVSGAVEQVKETVAEMLSEAEEAAEKAAEQVEAAKEAIAETVGEA
FT                   VGQVQEAVATTEEHKLGWAARLKQGLTKSRDKMAKSLAGVFGGGQIDEDLYEELETVLI
FT                   TSDMGMEATEYLMKDVRDRVSLKGLKDGNELRGALKEALYDLIKPLEKPLVLPETKEPF
FT                   VIMLAGINGAGKTTSIGKLAKYFQAQGKSVLLAAGDTFRAAAREQLQAWGERNNVTVIS
FT                   QTTGDSAAVCFDAVQAAKARGIDIVLADTAGRLPTQLHLMEEIKKVKRVLQKAMPDAPH
FT                   EIIVVLDANIGQNAVNQVKAFDDALGLTGLIVTKLDGTAKGGILAALASDRPVPVRYIG
FT                   VGEGIDDLRPFDARAFVDALLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25628..26584)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0022"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09348.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIGLDISKDTIDATLHKTNGSIHYIKFKNNDDGLKQFRLWIKG
FT                   NRIRKAYIGMEATGIYYEKAADMLSSYYTVYVINPLKIKDYGKSRFNRTKTDKADSNLI
FT                   ADYIKRHQDTLIPYQIPKNKALQKLINLKNQLQQHQKQIKNRLHSTEEDFIRNIHQDLI
FT                   DTIQDKMEQVKIAISEQIKKQTDNNHYRNLQTIPSIGKDTASVLYAQLTEKHFKTANQF
FT                   VSYAGLSPAIIQSGTSVRGRGRLSRYGNRRLKSTLYMPALCAYRFNAFPKLINNLKKAG
FT                   KPKMVIIVAIMRKLAKLAYYIVKTGQPYDAERHRLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(26799..27986)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0023"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (putative
FT                   ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09349.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEICLITGTPGSGKTLKMVSMMANDEMFKPDENGIRRKVFTNIK
FT                   GLKIPHTYIETDAKKLPKSTDEQLSAHDMYEWIKKPENIGSIVIVDEAQDVWPARSAGS
FT                   KIPENVQWLNTHRHQGIDIFVLTQGSKLLDQNLRTLVRKHYHIASNKMGMRTLLEWKIC
FT                   ADDPVKMASSAFSSIYTLDKKVYDLYESAEVHTVNKVKRSKWFYTLPVIILLIPIFVGL
FT                   SYKMLSSYGKKQEEPAAQESAATEQQAVLPDKTEGESVNNGNLTADMFVPTLSEKPESK
FT                   PIYNGVRQVRTFEYIAGCVEGGRTGCTCYSHQGTALKEVTQVMCKDYVKNGLPFNPYKE
FT                   ESQGRDVQQSEKQHSDRPQVAALGGKSQQNLMYDNWQERGKPFEGIGGGVVGSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27987..28271)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0024"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLAALIPLLMSVAGRILTALGLMAVTYSGVDRLVAHFQQAITH
FT                   SITGAPQAMLQLFYISGGGTVLNILFGAIAFILSFKQMTKLATSIGNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(28574..30133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0025"
FT                   /product="TspB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09351.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVNVPGKFDRVEVYDDGRYLGIRGSDDKRRRVWEGVFDKESGR
FT                   YLNSEAQDLTVRHVSTGASSTGKVSAVVSSSVSRAGVLAGVGKLARLGAKFSTRAVPYV
FT                   GTALLAHDVYETFKEDIQAQGYQYDPETDKFVKGYEYSNCLWYEDERRINRTYGCYGVD
FT                   SSIMRLMSDYSRFPEVKELMESQMYRLARPFWNWHKEELNKLSSLDWNNFVLNRCTFDW
FT                   NGGDCVVNKGDDYRNGANFSLSRNPKYKEEMDAKKLEEILSLKVDANPDKYIKATGYPG
FT                   YSEKVEVAPGTKVNMGPVTDRNGNPVQVVATFGRDSQGNTTVDVQVIPRPDLTPGSAEA
FT                   PNAQPLPEVSPAENPANNPAPNENPGTRPNPEPDPDLNPDANPDTDGQPGTRPDSPAVP
FT                   DRPNGRHRKERKEGEDGGLLCKFFPDILACDRLPEPNPAEDLNLPSETVNVEFQKSGIF
FT                   QDSAQCPAPVTFTVTVLDSSRQFAFSFENACTIAERLRYMLLALAWAVAAFFCIRTVSR
FT                   EV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30552..30854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0027"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR76"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09352.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYRVGINCFDTRLQADDYLLSSLPPTVTQDGKIIRPERVGDKWI
FT                   LNGKPVTLSYPECSNFEQIKQGSYVGSTVLILFVVIFGFRLLINFLKDMGKVGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(30882..31112)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0028"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09353.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVKKYAVKAALAAGIFTPAIVMADTFDASAIGTQVANVIMGFV
FT                   SMVSAVGMAAITVILAIQGFKMAWSMIKSVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31339..31539)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEERFIVQDLETHDFIYPDPFGDVGFTQNIKSAGQFESYEDAL
FT                   NSGINEIGGGFQIFQFFVKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31543..31854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09355.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNQTQTVTYPATFLGAKKFKGEIDGSNIDTCSVLVATPLPAQSG
FT                   NAVGFTAAQMKFGDSKNFSKLENLKYPCEVMVTVEMTSTGKGMVPSLIDFQVAEKPKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31875..33083)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAEYFSHFISNGNGKLLEIPQRRGRQDGVFIDWLSFTLHEDSL
FT                   LKVSGCPLVSDAEYMFVLSKKLEEILGFGITSRCKSKGNKFYDSMFRLGSEEVDYGEVH
FT                   YGGQRNTVLIELKGVGCNIANPGWELRLKQFLEDSLRPRITRVDLALDFFDGEYTPEQA
FT                   LLDHDNGFFDNSNMRPKSEMVGTAWRREDGSGKTFYVGRKKNSRFVRVYEKGRQLGDKE
FT                   SKWVRFEIQFNHGDMEIPLDILINQGSYFSGAFPICQKFKNMPNPERFDYRKKVANLTF
FT                   QHKLRYAKNAVGKLINFMFDMGFDSDEIVRYLKADLGYPKGLEPEKYSLAGLKESLKFG
FT                   FIHEQPDVDLEVELEELGIIKFKQSDKFDPDKRLFDPHHDVESERQYQLYLDRMYDLHA
FT                   NQN"
FT   CDS_pept        34401..37547
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0033"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein PilC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09357.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTWKRQVFRHTALYTAILMFSHTGGGGGAQAQENPYAIVMNSQ
FT                   KLPEVKWGNSYKKGELRPEDRDRKFTFTSTYGIKRNTNITFNNTDYLVSEKNGTAVFGA
FT                   ATYLPPYGKVSGFDTDRLTKRGNAVDWINTTHPGLIGYSYQGITCSSSSSCPEFGYKTQ
FT                   FTFGNSGLAKKTNSSKLDIYEDKSRDNSPIYKLQDYPWLGVSFNLSSDSYVKQKRHNSL
FT                   VSSFSEDVTQSNGTQSPYKDRNLVYRTDDYHNKGNYSHQDAHHAIAFYLNAKLHLLDKK
FT                   QIKNIAQGSELNLGMLKTHIELPKNFNQRSLVGSVVSWTVKDEGKVSVKLKLPEVKAGR
FT                   CINKDNPNPKSKAPSPALTAPALWFGPVQNGKAQMYSASVSTYPDSSSSRIFLQNLKRK
FT                   DDPNKPGRHSLATLTENDIKNREPTFNQRQTIIRLDGGVQQIKLDKSNEATGLNGNTNN
FT                   NTFGIVKDLGVDPDANEWKKVLLPWTVRAFNDDGRFNTVNKEENNGKPKYSQKYRSRDN
FT                   GKHERNLGDIVNSPIVAVGEYLATSANDGMVHIFKQSGGDKRSYNLKLSYIPGTMPRKD
FT                   IQNTESTLAKELRAFAEKSYVGDRYGVDGGFVLRKVERNGKDHVFMFGAMGFGGRGAYA
FT                   LDLSKIDSGNGNLADVSLFDVKHDKNGNNGVKLGYTVGTPQIGKTHDGKYAAFLASGYA
FT                   TKDITSGDNKTALYVYDLESSGTLIKKIEVPNGKGGLSSPTLVDKDLDGTVDIAYAGDR
FT                   GGNMYRFDLSNNDPTKWSVRTIFKGTPDKPITSAPAVSKLKDKRVVIFGTGSDLSEDDV
FT                   DKKDIQSIYGIFDNDTGTDVAEEGQGKGLLEQHLTQEDKTLFLTDYKRSDGSGDKGWVV
FT                   KLEAGQRVTVKPTVVLRTAFVTIRKYNDGGCGAETAILGINTADGGKLTKKSARPIVPE
FT                   ANTAVAQYSGHKQTAKGKSIPIGCMWKNNETVCPNGYVYDKPVNVRYLDEKKTDGFSTT
FT                   ADGDAGGSGIDPAGKRSGKNNRCFSQKGVRTLLMNDLDSLDITGPTCGMKRISWREVFY
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38697..40847)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0034"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLLKPLLITSLPVFASVFTAASIVWQLGEPKLAMPFVLGIIA
FT                   GGLVDLDNRLTGRLKNIITTVALFTLSSLTAQSTLGTGLPFILAMTLMTFGFTILGAVG
FT                   LKYRTFAFGALAVATYTTLTYTPETYWLTNPFMILCGTVLYSTAIILFQIILPHRPVQE
FT                   NVANAYEALGSYLEAKADFFDPDEAEWIGNRHIDLAMSNTGVITAFNQCRSALFYRLRG
FT                   KHRHPRTAKMLRYYFAAQDIHERISSAHVDYQEMSEKFKNTDIIFRIHRLLEMQGQACR
FT                   NTAQALRASKDYVYSKRLGRAIEGCRQSLRLLSDGNDNPDIRHLGRLLDNLGSVDQQFR
FT                   QLQHNGLQAENDRMGDTRIAAIETGSLKNTWQAIRPQLNLESGVFRHAVRLSLVVAAAC
FT                   TIVEALNLNLGYWILLTALFVCQPNYTATKSRVRQRIAGTVLGVIVGSLVPYFTPSVET
FT                   KLWIVIASTTLFFMTRTYKYSFSTFFITIQALTSLSLAGLDVYAAMPVRIIDTIIGASL
FT                   AWAAVSYLWPDWKYLTLERTAALAVCSNGAYLEKITERLKSGETGDDVEYRATRRRAHE
FT                   HTAALSSTLSDMSSEPAKFADSLQPGFTLLKTGYALTGYISALGAYRSEMHEECSPDFT
FT                   AQFHLAAEHTAHIFQHLPETEPDDFQTALDTLRGELDTLRTHSSGTQSHILLQQLQLIA
FT                   RQLEPYYRAYRQIPHRQPQNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(41133..42359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0035"
FT                   /product="PilT-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTDNLHDILDEMVQVYSQKKQSRSETPAEIGAHFHPLLDRLCET
FT                   AEAQNASDILISKGFPPSLKINSALTPQPQKALTGEETAAIAASTMNAEQSEIFRRDGE
FT                   INYSVQSRSGTRYRANAYHSQGSAGLVLRRINHVIPQMQELGLPEKLKDLAVAPRGLLI
FT                   IVGPTGSGKSTTMATMLEHRNKTLPSHIVTIEDPIEFIYKPRRCIFTQREIGVDTINWQ
FT                   TAVQNAMRQSPDVVCIGEVRSRESMEYAMQLAQTGHLCIFTLHANTAPQSLERILNFYP
FT                   KEQHNQILIDIALNLTGIICQRLALKQDKTGRTAVVDLLINTPAIQDFILKGDLMNISK
FT                   IMETAKTDGMQTMDQNLFELYRHGIISYEEALRQSVSANNLRLHIQLHKEGKTPELLYD
FT                   RVNGLNLIS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(42522..43565)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0036"
FT                   /product="putative pilus retraction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09360.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITDLLAFGAKNKASDLHLSSGISPMIRVHGDMRRINLPEMSAE
FT                   EVGNMVTSVMNDHQRKIYQQNLEVDFSFELPNVARFRVNAFNTGRGPAAVFRTIPSTVL
FT                   SLEELKAPSIFQKIAESPRGMVLITGPTGSGKSTTLAAMINYINETQPAHILTIEDPIE
FT                   FVHQSKKSLINQRELHQHTLSFANALRSALREDPDVILVGEMRDPETIGLALTAAETGH
FT                   LVFGTLHTTGAAKTVDRIVDVFPAGEKEMVRSMLSESLTAVISQNLLKTHDGNGRVASH
FT                   EILIANPAVRNLIRENKITQINSVLQTGQASGMQTMDQSLQSLVRQGLIAPEVARRRAQ
FT                   NSESMSF"
FT   CDS_pept        43685..44371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0037"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09361.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLQERYREVSDRIGKLVLQAGRKPHSVSLIAVGKTFPSDGIRE
FT                   VYAAGQRDFGENYIQEWYGKTEELADLTDIVWHVIGDVQSNKTKFVAERAHWVHTVCRL
FT                   KTAVRLSGQRPSSMPPLQVCIEVNIAGEAAKHGVAPEEAVALAVEVAKLPNLVVRGLMC
FT                   VAKANSSETELKTQFQTMQKLLADLNTAGVKADVLSMGMSDDMPAAIECGATHVRIGSA
FT                   IFGKRG"
FT   CDS_pept        44371..44778
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0038"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09362.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRAIKYTATAALLAFTVAGCRLAGWYECSSLSGWCKPRKPAAI
FT                   DFWDIGGESPPSLEDYEIPLSDGNRSVRAKEYESAQQSYFYRKIGKFEACGLDWRTRDG
FT                   KPLIETFKQEGFDCLKKQGLRRNGLSERVRW"
FT   CDS_pept        44827..45618
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="proC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0039"
FT                   /product="putative pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09363.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVYFLGGGNMAAAVAGGLVKQGGYRIHIANRGAEKRERLQKELG
FT                   VETSETLPELHSDDVLILAVKPQDMEAACKNIRTNGALVLSVAAGLPVDTLSRYLGGTR
FT                   RIVRVMPNTPGKIGLGVSGMYAEAEVSETDRRIADRIMKSVGLTVWLEDEAQMHSITGI
FT                   SGSGPAYVFYLLDALQNAAIRQGFDMAEARALSLATFKGAVALAEQTGEDFEKLQKNVT
FT                   SKGGTTHEAVEAFRRHRVAEAISEGVCACVRRSQEMERQYQ"
FT   CDS_pept        45765..46181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dksA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0040"
FT                   /product="putative DnaK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09364.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTEQDILNWSGPEDDYMNDDHLAFFRELLVKMQDELIENASA
FT                   TTGHLQEHESAPDPADRATQEEEYALELRTRDRERKLLSKIQATIRNIDEGDYGFCADT
FT                   GEPIGLKRLLARPTATLSVESQERRERMKKQFAD"
FT   CDS_pept        51981..52445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0041"
FT                   /product="putative DNA transport competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09365.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYPEKMSGMAGRHPYGVRSGLRRNGLKLWDIHFRMTRFIVARCG
FT                   LLFATLKGKTMKKMFVLFCMLFSCAFSLAAVNINAASQQELEALPGIGPAKAKAIAEYR
FT                   AQNGAFKSVDDLTKVKGIGPAVLAKLKDQASVGAPAPKAPAKPVLPADKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(52506..52667)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0042"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09366.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTQDKQTAIAYKLKRNTLFRQHKPMPSEIFRYARHKNLDRHKT
FT                   NRHEVFLL"
FT   CDS_pept        52714..53835
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0043"
FT                   /product="DnaJ protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KR91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQDFYATLGVARTATDDEIKKAYRKLAMKYHPDRNPDNKEAEE
FT                   KFKEVQKAYETLSDKEKRAMYDQYGHAAFEGGGQGGFGGFGGFGGAQGFDFGDIFSQMF
FT                   GGGSGRAQPDYQGEDVQVGIEITLEEAAKGVKKRINIPTYEACDVCNGSGAKPGTSPET
FT                   CPTCKGSGTVHIQQAIFRMQQTCPTCHGAGKHIKEPCVKCRGAGRNKAVKTVEVNIPAG
FT                   IDDGQRIRLSGEGGPGMHGAPAGDLYVTVRIRAHKIFQRDGLDLHCELPISFATAALGG
FT                   ELEVPTLDGKVKLTVPKETQTGRRMRVKGKGVKSLRSSATGDLYCHIVVETPVNLTDRQ
FT                   KELLEEFERISTGLENQTPRKKSFLDKLRDLFD"
FT   CDS_pept        54031..56049
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0044"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09368.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSLSGSVEEYRELTLRGMILGALITVIFTASNVYLGLKVGLTF
FT                   ASSIPAAVISMAVLKFFKGSNILENNMVQTQASAAGTLSTIIFVLPGLLMAGYWSGFPF
FT                   WQTTLLCIAGGILGVIFTIPLRYAMVVKSDLPYPEGVAAAEILKVGGHEEGDNRQGGSG
FT                   IKELAAGGALAGLMSFCAGGLRVIADSASYWFKSGTAIFQLPMGFSLALLGAGYLVGLT
FT                   GGIAILLGISIAWGIAVPYFSSHIPQPSDMEMAAFAMKLWKEKVRFIGAGTIGIAAVWT
FT                   LLMLLKPMVEGMKMSFKSFGGGAPAAERAEQDLSPKAMIFWVLAMMFVLGVSFYHFIGD
FT                   SHITGGMAWLLVVVCTLLASVIGFLVAAACGYMAGLVGSSSSPISGVGIVSVVVISLVL
FT                   LLVGESGGLLADEANRKFLLALTLFCGSAVICVASISNDNLQDLKTGYLLKATPWRQQV
FT                   ALIIGCIVGALVISPVLELLYEAYGFTGAMPREGMDAAQALAAPQATLMTTIASGIFAH
FT                   NLEWVYIFTGIAIGAVLIAADLVLKKSSGGKLALPVLAVGMGIYLPPSVNMPIVAGAVL
FT                   AAVLKHIIGKKAENREGRLKNAERIGTLFSAGLIVGESLIGVIMAFIIAFSVTNGGSDA
FT                   PLALNLQNWDAAASWLGLAFFVTGMIIFARRVLKAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56093..56665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0045"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKMNIIDTAIPDVKLLEPQVFGDARGFFMETFRDEWFKTQVC
FT                   ERTFVQENHSKSGKGVLRGLHYQTENTQGKLVRVVVGEVFDVAVDMRKDSPTFGKWVGE
FT                   ILSAENKRQLWVPEGFAHGFYVLSDEAEFVYKCTDYYNPEAEHSLIWNDPTVGIDWPLQ
FT                   GEPNLSPKDLAGKTWAQAEKLRLTLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56704..57570)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0046"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGSGTRLYPITRGVSKQLLPVYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   IRDILVITAPEDNASFKRLLGDGSDFGISISYAVQPSPDGLAQAFIIGEEFIGNDNVCL
FT                   VLGDNIFYGQSFTQTLKQAAAQTHGATVFAYQVKNPERFGVVEFNENFRAVSIEEKPQR
FT                   PKSDWAVTGLYFYDNRAVEFAKQIKPSARGELEITDLNRMYLEDGSLSVQILGRGFAWL
FT                   DTGTHESLHEAASFVQTVQNIQNLHIACLEEIAWRNGWLSDEKLEELARPMAKNQYGQY
FT                   LLRLLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57633..58700)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0047"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09371.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIRNTQDSVVNLDKLTYAGNLESLT
FT                   DIADNPRYAFEQVDICDRAELDRVFAQHRPDAVMHLAAESHVDRSIGSAGEFIQTNIVG
FT                   TFNLLEAARAYWQQMPSEQHEAFRFHHISTDEVYGDLGGTDDLFTETAPYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWLRTYGLPTIVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLMILNALDGKPLPVYGDGMQ
FT                   IRDWLFVEDHARALYQVVTEGVVGETYNIGGHNEKANIEVVKTICALLEELAPEKPAGV
FT                   ARYEDLITFVQDRPGHDVRYAVDAAKIRRDLGWLPLETFESGLRKTVQWYLDNKTWWQN
FT                   VLNGSYRLERLGTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58816..59835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0048"
FT                   /product="UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09372.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVTGGTGFIGSHTVVSLLKSGHQVVILDNLCNSSINILPRL
FT                   KTITGQEIPFYQGDIRDREILRRIFAENRIDSVIHFAGLKAVGESVAEPMKYYDNNVSG
FT                   SLVLAEEMARAGVFKIVFSSSATVYGDPGKVPYTEDMQPGDTTSPYGTSKSMVERILTD
FT                   IQKADPRWSVILLRYFNPIGAHESGLIGEQPNGIPNNLLPYICQVAAGKLPQLAVFGGD
FT                   YPTPDGTGMRDYIHVMDLAEGHVAAMQAKSNVAGTHLLNLGSGRASSVLEIIRAFEAAS
FT                   GLTIPYEVKPRRAGDLACFYADPSYAKAQIGWQTQRDLTQMMEDSWRWVSNNPNGYDD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(60012..60185,60185..61174)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="Frameshifted at homopolymeric track (10 x T).
FT                   Similar to (but longer at the N-terminus) Neisseria
FT                   meningitidis hypothetical protein NMB0065 SWALL:Q9K1M6
FT                   (EMBL:AE002366) (308 aa) fasta scores: E(): 4.2e-107,97.5%
FT                   id in 281 aa, and to Escherichia coli NeuE protein neuE
FT                   SWALL:Q9RM37 (EMBL:AJ250138) (382 aa) fasta scores: E():
FT                   1.5e-07, 24.4% id in 377 aa."
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09373.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61225..62607)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINTFETFIYELYQSTNFAEIARITGFSNHKALNLETIRMMAIS
FT                   CFKTKNTTKCIELSEYFNEKSDIKDFFIFEILAECYFLQNDLVKSLENYEKALLLNPKL
FT                   ISARFKHMCLKYRLFNELDSTTFSKYEIESQQKKKISNLRIIAYIQLKEKKYFKAYNNL
FT                   KLLIELNKSPFYPDYLSIIHAIENLEYSKQSQNTKKELTEYIKISKAIALKSEFVCNGS
FT                   NNLFVTLSPATGFVLKKYNYPADKLCFIDNTNTYYTFAYELIAEHIISLVKKYKYENIS
FT                   IIGSSKGGTATIILLNLLQTALPNTTICAVSCSPQIQIFPFNKNLTIPSYQKFAEYFSY
FT                   NSILESKCAQAQKLINFDILYRNKLTIFYGDKFKMDAQEVSTIRPINNTTIIPLNYSGH
FT                   GSLIPLTIPENKSFDELKQKYSKLEIDTDFQALGGNNLSSIVDEIFEIYSNPDMRLHKF
FT                   LC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62636..64114)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="siaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0051"
FT                   /product="alpha-2,8-polysialyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09375.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKIRKALFHPKKFFQDSQWFATPLFSSFAPKSNLFIISTFAQL
FT                   NQAHSLTKMQKLKNNLLVILYTTQNMKMPKLIQKSVDKELFSVTYMFELPRKPGIVSPK
FT                   KFLYIQRGYKKLLKTIQPAHLYVMSFAGHYSSLLSLAKKMNITTHLVEEGTATYAPLLE
FT                   SFTYKPTKFEQRFVGNNLHQKGYFDKFDILHVAFPEYAKKIFNANEYHRFFAHSGGIST
FT                   SQSIAKIQDKYRISQNDYIFVSQRYPVSDEVYYKTIVETLNQMSLRIEGKIFIKLHPKE
FT                   MENKNIMSLFLNMVTINPRLVVINEPPFLIDPLIYLTTPKGIIGLTSTSIVYTPLLSPT
FT                   TQCLSIGQIVIDSIHHTAQQENTALIEEHLEIVKQFDFIKILSSIEDGIDTNSFKTEET
FT                   LEMLLKSAEYAYKNKNFYQAIFYWQLASNNDLSVLGYKSLWYYNALNKVKQNYKMKYLE
FT                   INYIERISLYFNDKDKMIWQNIKNDFFKYSLCNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64194..65243)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="siaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0052"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminic acid synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09376.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNNNEFKIGNRSVGYNHEPLIICEIGINHEGSLKTAFEMVDAAY
FT                   NAGAEVVKHQTHIVEDEMSDEAKQVIPGNADVSIYEIMERCALNEEDEIKLKEYVESKG
FT                   MIFISTPFSRAAALRLQRMDIPAYKIGSGECNNYPLIKLVASFGKPIILSTGMNSIESI
FT                   KKSVEIIREAGVPYALLHCTNIYPTPYEDVRLGGMNDLSEAFPDAIIGLSDHTLDNYAC
FT                   LGAVALGGSILERHFTDRMDRPGPDIVCSMNPDTFKELKQGAHALKLARGGKKDTIIAG
FT                   EKPTKDFAFASVVADKDIKKGELLSGDNLWVKRPGNGDFSVNEYETLFGKVAACNIRKG
FT                   AQIKKTDIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65244..65930)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="siaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0053"
FT                   /product="acylneuraminate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09377.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQNIAVILARQNSKGLPLKNLRKMNGISLLGHTINAAISSKCF
FT                   DRIIVSTDGGLIAEEAKNFGVEVVLRPAELASDTASSISGVIHALETIGSNSGTVTLLQ
FT                   PTSPLRTGAHIREAFSLFDEKIKGSVVSACPMEHHPLKTLLQINNGEYAPMRHLSDLEQ
FT                   PRQQLPQAFRPNGAIYINDTASLIANNCFFIAPTKLYIMSHQDSIDIDTELDLQQAENI
FT                   LNHKES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(65934..67067)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0054"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate 2-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRILCITGTRADFGKLKPLLAYIENHPDLELHLIVTGMHMMKTY
FT                   GRTYKEVTRENYQHTYLFSNQIQGEPMGAVLGNTITFISRLSDEIEPDMVMIHGDRLEA
FT                   LAGAAVGALSSRLVCHIEGGELSGTVDDSIRHSISKLSHIHLVANEQAVTRLVQMGEKR
FT                   KHIHIIGSPDLDVMASSTLPSLEEVKEYYGLPYENYGISMFHPVTTEAHLMPQYAAQYF
FT                   KALELSGQNIISIYPNNDTGTESILQELLKYQSDKFIAFPSIRFEYFLVLLKHAKFMVG
FT                   NSSAGIREAPLYGVPSIDVGTRQSNRHMGKSIIHTDYETKNIFDAIQQACSLGKFEADD
FT                   TFNGGDTRTSTERFAEVINNPETWNVSAQKRFIDLNL"
FT   CDS_pept        67202..68377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0055"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export outer membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09379.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVKFYIRHAVLLLCGSLIVGCSAIPSSGPSAKKIVSLGQQSEV
FT                   QIPEVELIDVNHTVAQLLYKAQINQSFTQFGDGYASAGTLNIGDVLDIMIWEAPPAVLF
FT                   GGGLSSMGSGSAHQTKLPEQLVTARGTVSVPFVGDISVVGKTPGQVQEIIKGRLKKMAN
FT                   QPQVMVRLVQNNAANVSVIRAGNSVRMPLTAAGERVLDAVAAVGGSTANVQDTNVQLTR
FT                   GNVVRTVALEDLVANPRQNILLRRGDVVTMITNPYTFTSMGAVGRTQEIGFSARGLSLS
FT                   EAIGRMGGLQDRRSDARGVFVFRYTPLVELPAERQDKWIAQGYGSEAEIPTVYRVNMAD
FT                   AHSLFSMQRFPVKNKDVLYVSNAPLAEVQKFLSFVFSPVTSGANSINNLTN"
FT   CDS_pept        68392..69555
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0056"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export inner-membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQLPVAVATETKAERKKPKKKSWIKKLSPLFWVTVIIPTVISL
FT                   VYFGFFASDRFTSQSSFVVRSPKSQSSLNGLGAILQGTGFARAQDDIYTVGEYMRSRSS
FT                   LDELRKILPVREFYETKGDAFSRFNGFGFRGEEEAFYQYYKNQVMINFDTVSGISTLNV
FT                   TSFDALESKKINEALLKQGEALINQLNDRARADTVRYAEEVVKTAAERVKEASQNLTDY
FT                   RIANGVFDLKAQSEVQMGLVSKLQDELIVIQTQLDQVKAVTPENPQIPGLQAREQSLRK
FT                   EIDQQLRAISGGGHSSLSNQAAEYQRVYLENQLAEQQLAAAMTSLESAKVEADRQQLYL
FT                   EVISQPSLPDLAHEPKRLYNIVATLIIGLMVYGILSLLTASIREHKN"
FT   CDS_pept        69555..70352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0057"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export inner-membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALHKTSFWESLAIQRRVIGALLMREIITRYGRNNIGFLWLFVE
FT                   PLLMTFVIVLMWKFLKADRYSTLNIVAFAITGYPMLMMWRNASKRAVGSISSNASLLYH
FT                   RNVRVLDTILARMILEIAGATIAQIVIMAVLIAIGWIEMPADMFYMLMAWLLMAFFAIG
FT                   LGLVICSIAFNFEPFGKIWGTLTFVMMPLSGAFFFVHNLPPKVQEYALMIPMVHGTEMF
FT                   RAGYFGSDVITYENPWYIVLCNLVLLLFGLAMVSKFSKGVEPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        70349..70999
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0058"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide export ATP-binding protein
FT                   CtrD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09382.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVEHVSKRYLTRQGWRTVLHDISFKMEKGEKIGILGRNGAGKS
FT                   TLIRLISGVEPPTTGEIKRTMSISWPLAFSGAFQGSLTGMDNLRFICRIYNVDIDYVKN
FT                   FTEEFSELGQYLYEPVKRYSSGMKARLAFALSLAVEFDCYLIDEVIAVGDSRFADKCKY
FT                   ELFEKRKDRSIILVSHSHSAMKQYCDNAMVLEKGHMYQFEDMDKAYEYYNSLP"
FT   CDS_pept        71060..73336
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0059"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional accessory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09383.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNITQILSQELSATAAQITAAVELLDDGATVPFIARYRKEATGG
FT                   LDDTQLRRLAERLQYLRELEERKAVVLKSIEEQGKLSDDLRAQIEAADNKTALEDLYLP
FT                   YKPKRRTKAQIAREHGLQPLADVLLAEQSQDVEAAAQGYLNENVPDAKAALDGARAILM
FT                   EQFAEDAELIGTLRDKLWNEAEIHAQVVGGKETEGEKFSDYFDHREPIRAMPSHRALAV
FT                   LRGRNEGVLNIALKYQPDDTPITQQSEYEQIIARRFKVSDGHKWLRDTVRLTWRAKIFL
FT                   SLELEALNRLKEAADTDAITVFARNLKDLLLAAPAGRLTTLGLDPGYRNGVKCAVVDDT
FT                   GKLLDTVIVYLHQENNMLATLSRLIKQHGVKLIAIGNGTASRETDKIAGELVREMSKMG
FT                   LHKIVVSEAGASIYSASELAAREFPDLDVSLRGAVSIARRLQDPLAELVKIDPKSIGVG
FT                   QYQHDVNQSRLAKSLDAVVEDCVNAVGVDVNTASAPLLARISGLNQTLAQNIVAYRDEN
FT                   GAFDSRKKLLKVPRLGEKTFEQAAGFLRINGGKEPLDASAVHPEAYPVVAKMLAQQGIN
FT                   AAELIGNRERVKQIKASDFTDERFGLPTILDILSELEKPGRDPRGEFQTASFAEGIHEI
FT                   SDLQVGMILEGVVSNVANFGAFVDIGVHQDGLVHISALSNKFVQDPREVVKAGDVVKVK
FT                   VLEVDAARKRIALTMRLDDEPGGAKHKMPSENRSRERTAGRKPQRNDRAPANSAMADAF
FT                   AKLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(73367..74149,74151..74369)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0060"
FT                   /product="putative DNA modification methylase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="deleted EC_number 2.1.1.73"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09384.1"
FT   CDS_pept        74362..74706
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0061"
FT                   /product="putative modification methylase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09385.1"
FT   CDS_pept        74749..75405
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0062"
FT                   /product="truncated UDP-glucose 4-epimerase (psedogene)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09386.1"
FT   CDS_pept        75521..76588
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0063"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09387.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKILVTGGAGFIGSAVVRHIIRNTQDSVVNLDKLTYAGNLESLT
FT                   DIADNPRYAFEQVDICDRAELDRVFAQHRPDAVMHLAAESHVDRSIGSAGEFIQTNIVG
FT                   TFNLLEAARAYWQQMPSEQHEAFRFHHISTDEVYGDLGGTDDLFTETAPYAPSSPYSAS
FT                   KASSDHLVRAWLRTYGLPTIVTNCSNNYGPYHFPEKLIPLMILNALDGKPLPVYGDGMQ
FT                   IRDWLFVEDHARALYQVVTEGVVGETYNIGGHNEKANIEVVKTICALLEELAPEKPAGV
FT                   ARYEDLITFVQDRPGHDVRYAVDAAKIRRDLGWLPLETFESGLRKTVQWYLDNKTWWQN
FT                   VLNGSYRLERLGTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        76651..77517
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0064"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGSGTRLYPITRGVSKQLLPVYDKPMIYYPLSVLMLAG
FT                   IRDILVITAPEDNASFKRLLGDGSDFGISISYAVQPSPDGLAQAFIIGEEFIGNDNVCL
FT                   VLGDNIFYGQSFTQTLKQAAAQTHGATVFAYQVKNPERFGVVEFNENFRAVSIEEKPQR
FT                   PKSDWAVTGLYFYDNRAVEFAKQIKPSARGELEITDLNRMYLEDGSLSVQILGRGFAWL
FT                   DTGTHESLHEAASFVQTVQNIQNLHIACLEEIAWRNGWLSDEKLEELARPMAKNQYGQY
FT                   LLRLLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        77556..78110
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0065"
FT                   /product="dTDP-D-glucose 4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKMNIIDTAIPDVKLLEPQVFGDARGFFMETFRDEWFKTQVC
FT                   ERTFVQENHSKSGKGVLRGLHYQTENTQGKLVRVVVGEVFDVAVDMRKDSPTFGKWVGE
FT                   ILSAENKRQLWVPEGFAHGFYVLSDEAEFVYKCTDYYNPEAEHSLIWNDPTVGIDWPLQ
FT                   TAPNLSPKDLAGKVLAEAVTF"
FT   CDS_pept        78134..80248
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0066"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09390.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFSDGLQSINNNNRRKRIVKNAYIPSRGIRKIPHLFTLLPEFH
FT                   ICKDGKGAEAVIGWGLRPTTHKARAFAAEHQLPFIALEDGFLRSLGLGVAGYPPYSIVY
FT                   DDIGIYYDTTRPSRLEQLILAADTMPSETLAQAQQTMDFILQHHLSKYNHAPELSDDHP
FT                   LRSPSKPETVLIIDQTFGDMAIQYGGADASTFELMFQTALNENPQADIWVKTHPDVLCG
FT                   KKQGYLTQLAQQHRVHLLAEDINPISLLQNVDKVYCVTSQMGFEALLCGKPLTTFGLPW
FT                   YAGWGVSDDRHPEINRLVQTQRRATRNLLQLFAAAYLQYSRYLNPNTGEAGSLFDVIDY
FT                   LATVKRKNDKLRGELYCVGMSLWKRAVAKPFFNVPSCRLKFISSTQKLARVKLSDDARI
FT                   LAWGNGKEAIVRFAEQHHIPLLRMEDGFIRSVGLGSNLVPPLSLVTDDMSIYFNAETPS
FT                   RLEYILQNQNFDDQDFQTALKLQKMLTENHISKYNVGNSDFSAPSTDKTVILVPGQVED
FT                   DASIRYGSPQIYRNLDLLRTVRERHPDAYIIYKPHPDVVSGNRIGHISPEDAARYADQT
FT                   AEQADILTCLQYADEIHTMTSLTGFEALLRGKKVSCYGLPFYAGWGLTQDLLPIPRRSR
FT                   RLELWQLIAGTLIHYPDYIHPETHQAINAETAAQILIRQKNMQKNNNGLHRGYFAKKLG
FT                   KIKQLYRSFK"
FT   CDS_pept        80385..81644
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0067"
FT                   /product="capsule polysaccharide modification protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTVLKNNLQNLLESAENILLLQGPVGDFFLRLADWLTANGKTV
FT                   HKFNFNAGDDYFYPPTQAHTVVFNDNYDAFPEFLQEYITQHHIQAVVCFGDTRPYHVIA
FT                   KRIANENQASFWAFEEGYFRPYYITLEKDGVNAFSPLPRRADFFLEQFPKLAQQEYKAP
FT                   TPVRGGFTPMAKNAIRYYIELFRNLRKYPDYIHHRAPNAGHYLKPWSLSILKRLNYYIE
FT                   DIQIAKRVEAGKYGKFFIVPLQVFNDSQVHIHCDFPSVRSFLLHVLSSFAEHAPADTNI
FT                   IIKHHPMDRGFIDYWRDIKRFIKEHPELKGRVIYVHDVPLPVFLRHGLGMVTINSTSGL
FT                   SGLIHNMPVKVLGRAYYDIPGITDQNTLAEFWNHPTPPDKELFHAYRMYHLNVTQINGN
FT                   FYSQVFFPNKNTSDSSTPTT"
FT   CDS_pept        82013..83419
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPDILYRQAAALLEQSNTAQALPLLQQAAEQGYAEAAFVLGN
FT                   HLLQNGQPEQALSWLEAAAAQRHPKALFSLLQQREHNGTPTGQLLNDYAWLGEQGHSEA
FT                   QLILMRYHAQRNDPQSLYWAELAAARYAAPAYYHLARHHQRQGDVETAIEQYEKAAALG
FT                   VTAACWQLGQIYFYGTGVSLNHAQAEHYLEPAAQAGHIAAQTLLADLLAAQRKPEALEW
FT                   YRRAADKEQAEAQSKLAQYALTGELSERDPFQAARYAKAAAEKNHPEALKIMGDLYRYG
FT                   LGIKADNHIAQDYYHRAAALGSAAAAQKLISDAALYHPQQYEQIKTAALQQQQTETIYR
FT                   LAEAQACAIGRPADYNAARKNYMEAAGFHHKNAAAALGRIYHYGLGTAQDPRAAAHWYA
FT                   IAAEQNHPSAQYHLACFYYHGQGIGCHVPTACYWLQAAISNGHTSAESLISLLEQWRRE
FT                   AHHAIGQKAV"
FT   CDS_pept        83637..84851
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0069"
FT                   /product="sodium/glutamate symport carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09393.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWEFNSYYTLIAATLVLLVGKFLVQKIKFLRDFNIPEPVAGGLV
FT                   AAIILFALHEAYGVSFKFEKPLQNAFMLIFFTSIGLSADFSRLKAGGLPLVVFTAIVGG
FT                   FILVQNFVGVGLATALGLDPLIGLITGSVSLTGGHGTSGAWGPNFETQYGLVGATGLGI
FT                   ASATFGLVFGGLIGGPVARRLINKMGRKPVENKKQDQDDNADDVFEQAKRTRLITAESA
FT                   VETLAMFAACLAFAEIMDGFDKEYLFDLPKFVWCLFGGVVIRNILTAAFKVNMFDRAID
FT                   VFGNASLSLFLAMALLNLKLWELTGLAGPVTVILAVQTVVMVLYATFVTYIFMGRDYDA
FT                   AVLAAGHCGFGLGATPTAVANMQSVTHTFGASHKAFLIVPMVGAFFVDLINAAILTGFV
FT                   NFFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        84950..85966
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0071"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09394.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRKLIALPFALLLAACGREEPPKALECANPAVLQGIRGNIQETL
FT                   TQEARSFAREDGRQFVDADKIIAAAYGLAFSLEHASETQEGGRTFCIADLNITVPSETL
FT                   ADAKANSPLLYGETALSDIVRQKTGGNVEFKDGVLTAAVRFLPVKDGQTAFVDNTVGMA
FT                   AQTLSVALLPYGVKSIVMIDGKAVKKEDAVRILSGKAREEEPSKPTPEDILEHNAAGGD
FT                   ADVPQAAEGAPEPEILHPDDGERADTVTVSRGEVEEARVQNQRAESEITKLWGGLDTDV
FT                   QKELVGEQRKWAQEKISNCRQAAAQADRQEYAEYLKLQCDTRMTRERIQYLRGYSID"
FT   CDS_pept        85977..86174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0072"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09395.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVPKSRIPVKPLPEKTTDEAKVEKWRQLGAEHGLSGEWAVAVR
FT                   LGENGFTEEQMENIANLFGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86600..88000)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0073"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09396.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSALKKTVLLLGTAFAAASVHASGYHFGTQSVNAQSTANAAAA
FT                   EAADASTIFYNPAGLSKIDSSQISVNANIVLPSIHYEADSATDFTGLPVQGSKSGKITK
FT                   TTVAPHIYGAYKVNDNLTVGLGVYVPFGSATEYEKDSVLRHNINKLGLTSIAVEPVAAW
FT                   KLNDRHSFGAGIIAQHTSAELRKYADWGIKSKAEILTAKPPKPNGVAEAAKIQADGHAD
FT                   VKGSDWGFGYQLAWMWDINDRARVGVNYRSKVSHTLKGDAEWAADGAAAKAMWSTMLAA
FT                   NGYTANEKARVKIVTPESLSVHGMYKVSDKADLFGDVTWTRHSRFDKAELVFEKEKTVV
FT                   KGKSDRTTITPNWRNTYKVGFGGSYQISEPLQLRAGIAFDKSPVRNADYRMNSLPDGNR
FT                   IWFSAGMKYHIGKNHVVDAAYTHIHINDTSYRTAKASGNDVDSKGASSARFKNHADIIG
FT                   LQYTYKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88308..89780)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pykA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0074"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09397.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTSRDLTRISHNTKIVATLGPGSNNVELLEDMIRVGGLNVVRF
FT                   NFSHGTPEFHQENARIVREAAKRAGQEIAIIADLQGPKIRVGKIAGGGIELNKGETLLL
FT                   DAALEGEGTREAVGLDYRDLPDDVAAGDVLWLDDGLLTLTVESVEGSRIITRVENSHVL
FT                   KSNKGINKRGGGLSAGALTEKDFRDLKTAIAIGCDYLAISFVKSAEDLHIARAKVEEEM
FT                   KGSTAVRPGLVSKIERVEAIENLDEIILAGDGIMVARGDLAVEVGHAAVPALQKRMIRR
FT                   ARELRRFSITATQMMESMITNPVPTRAEVSDVANAVLDGTDAVMCSAETAVGAYPFETV
FT                   SQMAIICAAAEKEQDSLNGVAEQVEYPEAVSTNLAVAGGAVSVARAVHAKAIVALTESG
FT                   STAFEISRHNITLPIFALTPSVSAQRRMAMYRGVRPLILATSTDHDTALNEVETMLVEH
FT                   NILHSGDQYIITSGSQMRESGSTNTLEVLRVK"
FT   CDS_pept        90041..90370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0075"
FT                   /product="probable IS1016 transposase, partial CDS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSRLSRYKQNKLIELFVAGVTARTAAELVGINKNTAAYYFHRL
FT                   RLLIYQNSPHLEMFDGEVEADESYFGGQRKGKRGRGAAGKVAVFGLLKRNGKVYTVTVP
FT                   NTQTA"
FT   CDS_pept        91332..91568
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09399.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELHTSELVEVSGGKFHISAQGGGNLGKKDMVAVGKIGASYSPN
FT                   NSGVEFSVSKQFGYVQGFGVQFSKPTFGFSKKW"
FT   CDS_pept        91562..91789
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09400.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRFFVLSFLTLINLCSLSACNSHFTGNINPLGTHNKVANPSCAN
FT                   SANSHIRQPSSKNYDPTEYSAWLQHMHDCK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(91789..91872,91876..92070)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09401.1"
FT   CDS_pept        92161..92349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0083"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRC6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYSDYFKYLIFFLILLPTNYLVSHYVVQTSMSMLSILSSSIIT
FT                   TCLFFVFTNLSQSKKHK"
FT   CDS_pept        92356..92508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0083A"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0083A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNHSFFRPEVFVAQRNKWTGPVGWVGAIGAGIFSAAGGYNIGR
FT                   GMMKP"
FT   CDS_pept        92609..92746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0084"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRC8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09404.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTETIYATVFCILAATISGLLVKFNVIKIETSINSKFMLLGISI
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        92791..94056
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0085"
FT                   /product="putative protein export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRC9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLFRKEVFVAQQNKWTGQVILTRPFSFLFLTFCAFLIALCIII
FT                   FLIFGSYTNKTTVEGQLLPTMGVVRVYSSDIGTITHKFVEDGNFVKAGEPLFKLSTSRF
FT                   GEKGNVQAKLAAEANLKKTLALQELERLKRIHQNEQKNVHNNIHRLNNQLENIKQQITG
FT                   QNRQIRLAEKTLNKNKFLASQGAVSQQDKMTAESHLLEQRSRLESLKREQNNAIRELDE
FT                   QKITLSSLPERHKTELSQLNRAITEMNQEILDFDLKSEQTIRASKSGYISTINVDIGQQ
FT                   VEPSKLLLSIVPEQTELVANLYIPSKAVGFIKPKDKVVLRYQAYPYQKFGHATGEIISV
FT                   ARTALGKQELSGLGIIFTNPTLLNEPAYLVKVKLEKQTIKAYGENKPLQIGMILEADIL
FT                   HERKKLYEWVLDPLYSISGKIN"
FT   CDS_pept        94059..96146
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0086"
FT                   /product="putative protein export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09406.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLSRLSFGFNKKLPVILQTEVAECGLACLTSILSYYGFHTDLR
FT                   TLRQKYTLSLKGANLADIMRFGNEMNLTPRALRLELDELSNLQLPCILHWNLNHFVVLC
FT                   SISKDSIVIMDPAVGMRKIKMDEVSQKFTGIALELFPNTHFEEKKETKKIKILSLLRGI
FT                   SGLKRSLIQMLILAISLEVFALVSPFFMQWVIDHVIVTADKNLLLTLTLGFGLLAILQQ
FT                   LISLLQAWVGMHLSTTLNLQWKANIFKRLLDLPNDYFSKRHLGDVISRFGSIDHIQETL
FT                   TSTFFVLVLNSLMAIFTFVLMTIYSTQLSLIVLLTLVLYILIRWLAYYPLRNATEENIV
FT                   HEAKQNSYFMETIRGIQSVKLFDKHYQRHGTWMSLFVNTVNTKLTTDKLSALFEFSNKL
FT                   LFSMENIIIIYLGASAILDGSFTVGVLMAFLAYKGQFESRTASLVDQYIQIKMLGLHAE
FT                   RLADITLNETETEIIKYNHIPKLDNEQLVLKVENVSFRYADNEPYLFENINLEFKDNEA
FT                   VVLTGQSGRGKSTLLNILTGSLKPETGTVSINGHDIYQVSPSFIRGLSGIVRQDDVLFA
FT                   GSIGENISFFDESPNMELIEQCAKMAQIHDDILKMPMGYETLIGDMGNILSGGQKQRVI
FT                   LARALYKRPKILFLDEASSHLDVENEQKINHNLKSLGIMKIMVAHRQETIQSADKILNL
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(96228..96347,97582..97605))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene disrupted by IS1106 insertion. Similar to
FT                   Neisseria meningitidis hypothetical protein NMB0099
FT                   SWALL:Q9K1L4 (EMBL:AE002369) (47 aa) fasta scores: E():
FT                   9.4e-15, 100% id in 47 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09407.1"
FT   CDS_pept        96416..97423
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0088"
FT                   /product="putative IS1106 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFFQQTAQAMIAKHIDRFPLLKLDQVIDWQPIEQYLNRQKTRY
FT                   LRDHRGRPAYPLLSMFKAVLLGQWHSLSDPELEHSLITRIDFNLFCRFDELSIPDYSTL
FT                   CRYRNRLAQDDTLSELLELINRQLTEKGLKVEKASAAVVDATIIQTAGSKQRQAIEVDE
FT                   EGQVGGQTTPSKDSDARWIKKNGLYKLGYKQHTRTDAEGYIEKLHITPANAHECKHLPP
FT                   LLEGVPRGTTVYADKGYDSAENRQHLEEHQLQDGIMRKACRNRPLSETQTKRNRYLSKT
FT                   HYVVEQSFGTLHRKFRYARAAYFGLIKVSAQSHLKAMCLNLLKAANRLSAPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(97605..97751)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0089"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09409.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFVKSGRNPLKKMEKKLNIIKNIQEFMVKFVELALMAISEKSYI
FT                   VVP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(97831..98283,98282..98473)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0090"
FT                   /product="insertion element IS1016 transposase
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09410.1"
FT   CDS_pept        98556..99107
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0092"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRD5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09411.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLNGWSDRKMWRVLSALPIGVVFFDLIYGFVLNVLQGLDLQRA
FT                   VPDLEGVLAVTPDIAFNSLQIVANGGMAAVVCFGLAVVFLLNRSVRRRQVLEIGVFQML
FT                   GLVAVLAFSAPSVWEWANALPLLLKGADVVNTGNARYVLTALCMPFPAVSCVIGLVGRF
FT                   RLQTASGRAAKSGGAGKADG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(99384..100043)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0093"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic peptidase (bacteriocin
FT                   resistance)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09412.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKNISKLINHAVLIGFIPNIVFAYPIFAENPASYQNIHVRSWKA
FT                   RRDSGIVKQDLDFSCGAASIATLLNNFYGRHYSEAEILDKMDKTQMRASFDDMQRIMPE
FT                   LGFEAQGYALPFEQLVQLKIPVIVYLKYRKNNHFSVLNGINGETVLLADPSLGHVSMSK
FT                   SQFLSAWKTRDGEMEGKILAIVPKNTDFVRNQMFFNKNPVRQTRFTVEQIQMRQKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100024..100260)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0094"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRD7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09413.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMGVLIFFLIVPILGFICATINYFIINKFKLPKYMAYLLPSLSI
FT                   LFIFIHAIKLHMILFFYVSCVYSTHIYYDKKYF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(100382..100981,100983..101057))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09414.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIYSINILIYNEKMFFRVTLYFVKNFVSFSKTRKSNEMMQKHK
FT                   CLIDFILTVASQIAYADLPLSLEELLTDKGKFKLESSISYINTERNQSEFANPIYVQTS
FT                   ATKIATVMAMMITPVMAQNLDSQVFDSQNVKAIQLSQAEMKETQGEFVPIIAAAAFGGA
FT                   LGAWEYHGANLYNHGKLGTAQGAATAAGIGAATGVAAKQGWLLLPEADWLEIWHGDRVF
FT                   MH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101184..101342)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0096"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPLPICTLSALAACTLSGQGGTQVYGEIKARDLCVTAPILLSA
FT                   FCLACSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(101339..102181)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09416.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVCNPYEVVIHGTTSSGKIFRPSDWAERLCGILSSFTKDHRLSY
FT                   SKWVRPMLVDNIRCVAVDKKLETDNPQMFRFLMDFAADNDLRVIDCKALLEEREQGGQN
FT                   NPADEHVMLAQAIEEKHAAEKAQEQTASGASYVLREIGADDTATAFAALSVLRSALTDI
FT                   NRFTEQINKVQRPQGYRLLGIFEEGKHNAVAVCGFREACTLASGRHIHIDDIVTLPQSR
FT                   RKGYASRLLEEVRKIGAETGVTKIHLNVHVNHDRADAHRLYFKNGFEICAYHFRCDPK"
FT   CDS_pept        102420..103340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0098"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase catalytic chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09417.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPLYRQHIISISDLSREQLECLLQTALKLKAHPRGDLLEGKLI
FT                   GSCFFEPSTRTRLSFETAVQRLGGKVIGFSDGANTSAKKGETLADTARIISGYTDAIIQ
FT                   RHPKDGAARVAAEFSRVPVINAGDGTNQHPSQTLLDLVTIYETQGRLDKLKIAMAGDLK
FT                   YGRTVHSLCQALKRWGCEFAFVSPPSLAMPDYITEELDEAGCRYRILGSLEEAAEWADI
FT                   LYMTRVQRERFDEQEFAKIQGKFNLDASMLARAKPNLRVLHPLPRVDEIHPDVDATPHA
FT                   YYFEQATNGVYARMAILSLVLNEEV"
FT   CDS_pept        103350..103808
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0099"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase regulatory chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09418.1"
FT                   /translation="METPKLSVEAIEKGTVIDHIPAGRGLTILRQFKLLHYGNAVTVGF
FT                   NLPSKTQGSKDIIKIKGVCLDDKAADRLALFAPEAVVNTIDNFKVVQKRHLNLPDEIAE
FT                   VFRCPNTNCAGHGEPVKSRFYVKKHNGQTRLKCHYCEKTYSRDSVAEA"
FT   CDS_pept        103873..104538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0100"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09419.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMHASVQSRFAPILYVLIFFAGFLTAQIWFNQKAYTEELPPLLS
FT                   ALSAVALVWLAWAFVSARSKAKAEKFYREKMIQNESIHPVLHASLQHLEHKPQMLALLV
FT                   KNHGKGMAEQVRFKAEVLPDDEDARTIAAELAKMDMFALGTDAVASGETYGRVFADIFE
FT                   LSAALEGRAFKGMLKLTAEYKNIFGDACRSETALDLGALNQALQEISKTSEKSKRIFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(104601..105818)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0101"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein (possibly
FT                   peptidoglycan-binding)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09420.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRIITLLCAAGMAFSTQTLAANLEVRPNAPERYTVKQGDTLWG
FT                   ISGKYLYSPWQWGRLWDANRDQIHNPDLIYPDQVLVLRHVDGEPRLGLEQTDGIPVVKM
FT                   SPDKEVSGYGIPAIDVNFYRIFMRHPQIVSRKETAAAPRLLSGPEGRLLYTKGTRVYTK
FT                   GLKEPGRYLTYRINKNITDPDTGKFLGQEVAFSGIVRSLDYTDSVLEQRSKQAGERPKD
FT                   NEYHTRTHPLITPLRTPSIQPLVVETAISEIQQGDYLMKMPEDTDRFNMMPHEPSRPVQ
FT                   AKIVSVFEGTRIAGQFQTITIDKGEADGLDKGTVLSLYKRKKTMQVDLSNNFKSRDTVE
FT                   LISTPAEEVGLAMVYRTSEHLSSAIILENISDISVGDTAANPGRDLDNIPDQGRSRVKF
FT                   GFDRSE"
FT   CDS_pept        106002..106505
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="def"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0102"
FT                   /product="polypeptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09421.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNILQYPDERLHTVAKPVEQVDERIRKLIADMFETMYESRGI
FT                   GLAATQVDVHERVVVMDLTEDRSEPRVFINPVIVEKDGETTYEEGCLSVPGIYDTVTRA
FT                   ERVKVEALNEKGEKFTLEADGLLAICVQHELDHLMGIVFVERLSQLKQGRIKTKLKKRQ
FT                   KHTI"
FT   CDS_pept        106592..107518
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0103"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFAGTPDFAAAALKAVAAAGFEIPLVLTQPDRPKGRGMQLTA
FT                   PPVKQAALELGLRVAQPEKLRNNAEALQMLKEVEADVMVVAAYGLILPQEVLDTPKHGC
FT                   LNIHASLLPRWRGAAPIQRAIEAGDAETGVCIMQMDIGLDTGDVVSEHRYAIQPTDTAN
FT                   EVHDALMEIGAAAVVADLQQLQSKGRLNAVKQPEEGVTYAQKLSKEEARIDWSESAAVI
FT                   ERKIRAFNPVPAAWVEYQGKPMKIRRAEVVAQQGAAGEVLSCSADGLVVACGENALKIT
FT                   ELQPAGGRRMNIAAFAAGRHIEAGTKL"
FT   CDS_pept        107597..108856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0104"
FT                   /product="SUN-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMALAQKLAADSIAAVAEGRNLQDVLAQIRTAHPDLTAQENGAL
FT                   QDIAYGCQRYLGSLKHMLAQMLKKPIDNPQLESLLLAALYQLHYTRNAPHAVVNEAVES
FT                   IAKIGRGQYRSFANAILRRFLRERDKLAASCKKDDVAKHNLPLWWVAYLKNHYPKHWHN
FT                   ITAALQSHPPMTLRVNRRHGNAESYLEKLAAEGIPARALDEYAVTLEEAVPVNRLPGFS
FT                   DGIVSVQDFGAQQAAYLLNPKDGERILDACAAPGGKTGHILELADCRVTALDIDAGRLK
FT                   RVEDNIARLGFQTASAACADARDLAAWYDGKPFDAILADVPCTASGVARRNPDVKWLRR
FT                   PTDALKTARQQEALLDALWQTLKQGGRMLLATCSVFVEENDGQLQKFLNRHADAEPIES
FT                   RVLLPNKHQDGFYYALIQKH"
FT   CDS_pept        108822..109421
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09424.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFITRLFKSIKQWLVLLPMLSVLPDAAAEGIDVSRAEARITDGG
FT                   QLSISSRFQTELPDQLQQALRRGVPLNFTLSWQLSAPIIASYRFKLGQLIGDDDNIDYK
FT                   LSFHPLTNRYRVTVGAFSTDYDTLDAALRATGAVANWKVLNKGALSGAEAGETKAEIRL
FT                   TLSTSKLPKPFQINALTSQNWHLDSGWKPLNIIGNK"
FT   CDS_pept        109421..111538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0106"
FT                   /product="putative two-component sensor kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFLPIAAICAVVLLYGLTAATGSTSSLADYFWWIVAFSAMLLL
FT                   VLSAVLARYVILLLKDRRDGVFGSQIAKRLSGMFTLVAVLPGVFLFGVSAQFINGTINS
FT                   WFGNDTHEALERSLNLSKSALNLAADNALGNAIPVQIDLISTASLSGNMGRVLEHYANG
FT                   FTQLSLYNAASGKIEKSINPHKLDQPFPDKARWEKIQQAGSVRDLESIGGVLYAQGWLS
FT                   AGTHNGRDYALFFRQPVPKGVAEDAVLIEKARAKYAELSYSKKGLQTFFLATLLIASLL
FT                   SIFLALVMALYFARRFVEPVLSLAEGAKAVAQGDFSQTRPVLRNDEFGRLTKLFNHMTE
FT                   QLSIAKEADERNRQREEAARHYLECVLEGLTTGVVVFDEQGCLKTFNKAAEQILGMPLT
FT                   PLWGSSRHGWHGVSAQQSLLAEVFAAIGAAAGTDKPVHVKYAAPDDAKILLGKATVLPE
FT                   DNGNGVVMVIDDITVLIHAQKEAAWGEVAKRLAHEIRNPLTPIQLSAERLAWKLGGKLD
FT                   EQDAQILTRSTDTIVKQVAALKEMVEAFRNYARSPSLKLENQDLNALIGDVLALYEAGP
FT                   CRFAAELAGEPLMVAADTTAMRQVLHNIFKNAAEAAEEADVPEVRVKSEAGQDGRIVLT
FT                   VCDNGKGFGKEMLHNAFEPYVTDKPAGTGLGLPVVKKIIEEHGGRISLSNQDAGGACVR
FT                   IILPKTVKTYA"
FT   CDS_pept        111531..112808
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0107"
FT                   /product="putative two-component trancriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09426.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSDILIVDDEIGIRDLLSEILQDEGYSVALAENAEEARKLRHQ
FT                   VRPAMVLLDIWMPDCDGITLLKEWAKNGQLNMPVVMMSGHASIDTAVEATKIGALDFLE
FT                   KPISLQKLLSAVENALKHGAAKIETGPVFDKLGNSAAIQEMNCEVEAAAKRTSPVFLTG
FT                   EAGSPFETVARYFHKNGTPWVSPARVEYLIDMPMELLQKAEGGVLYVGDIAQYSRNIQT
FT                   GIAFIIGKAERCRVRVVASGSRAAGSDGIACEEKLAELLSESVVRIPPLRMQHEDIPFL
FT                   IQGIACNVAESQKIAPASFSEEALAALTRYDWPGNFDQLQSVVATLLLEADGQEIGAAA
FT                   VSSLLGQNVPAEGAEDMVGGFNFNLPLRELREEVERRYFEYHIAQEGQNMSKVAQKVGL
FT                   ERTHLYRKLKQLGIGVSRRAGEKTEE"
FT   CDS_pept        112899..114092
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="smf"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0108"
FT                   /product="SMF-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDERFAWLQLAFTPYIGAESFLLLLRRFGSASNALSAPAEQVA
FT                   PAVRHKQAAEAWRNAEKRASARQAAEAALEWEMRDGCRLMLLQDEDFPEMLTQGLTAPP
FT                   VLFLRGNVRLLHKPSAAIVGSRHATPQAMRIAKDFGRALGGKGIPVVSGMASGIDTAAH
FT                   QGALQAEGGTIAVWGTGIDRIYPPSNKNLAYEIAERGLIVSEFPLDTRPFAGNFPRRNR
FT                   LIAALSQVTLVVEAALESGSLITAGLAAEMGREVMAVPGSIDNPHSKGCHKLIKDGAKL
FT                   TECLDDILNECPRLLQNEGASSYSINKGMPEKRITAVQTASDQLSLPEGKMPSEKTENR
FT                   PVGGSILDRMGFDPVHPDVLAGQLAMPAADLYAALLELELDGSVAAMPGGRYQRIRT"
FT   CDS_pept        114118..114579
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0109"
FT                   /product="SMG-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEVIAYLIEHFQDFDTCPPPEDLGMLLEEAGFDTMEIGNTLMMM
FT                   EVLLNSSEFSAEPADSGALRVYSKEETDNLPQEVMGLMQYLIEEKAVSCEQREIIIHAL
FT                   MHIPGDEITVDTAKVLTLLLLWANKSELPVLVGDELMSALLLDNKPTMN"
FT   CDS_pept        114651..116957
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0110"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09429.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKNLLIVESPSKAKTLKKYLGGDFEILASYGHVRDLVPKSGAVD
FT                   PDNGFAMKYQLISRNGKHVDAIVAGAKEAENIYLATDPDREGEAISWHLLEILKSKRGL
FT                   KNIKPQRVVFHEITKNAVLDAVAHPREIEMDLVDAQQARRALDYLVGFNLSPLLWKKIR
FT                   RGLSAGRVQSPALRLICERENEIRAFEAQEYWTVHLDSHKGRSKFTAKLAQYNGAKLEQ
FT                   FDLPNEAAQADVLKELEGKEAVVTAIEKKKRSRNPAAPFTTSTMQQDAVRKLGFTTDRT
FT                   MRTAQQLYEGIDVGQGAIGLITYMRTDSVNLADEALTEIRHYIENKIGKEYLPSAAKQY
FT                   KTKSKNAQEAHEAIRPTSVYRTPESVKPFLSADQFKLYQMIWQRTVACQMTPAKFDQTT
FT                   VDITVGKGVFRVTGQVQTFAGFLSVYEESSDDEEGEDSKKLPEMSEGDKLPVDKLYGEQ
FT                   HFTTPPPRYNEATLVKALEEYGIGRPSTYASIISTLKDREYVTLEQKRFMPTDTGDIVN
FT                   KFLTEHFAQYVDYHFTAKLEDQLDEIAGGKRQWIPLMDKFWKPFIKQVEEKEGIERAKF
FT                   TTQELDETCPKCGEHKLQIKFGKMGRFVACAGYPECSYTRNVNETAEEAAERIAKAEAE
FT                   QAELDGRECPKCGGRLVYKYSRTGSKFIGCANYPKCKHVEPLEKPKDTGVQCPQCKKGN
FT                   LVERKSRYGKLFYSCSTYPDCNYATWNPPVAESCPKCAWPVLTIKTTKRWGVEKVCPQK
FT                   ECGWKEQIEPPAPKE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117030..117725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0111"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09430.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKDLNLSNSLFKGYNDKHGLMICGYEWGWSKADEAAYVAGEYKL
FT                   PENKIDHTFANKSLYFGEQAKKWRYDNTIKNWFEMWGHPLDENGLGGAFEKSLVQTNWA
FT                   ATQGNTIDNPDKFTQPEHIDNFLYHIEKLRPKVILFMGSRLADFLNNQNVLPRFEQLVG
FT                   KQTKPLETVQKEFDGTRFNVKFQSFEDCEVVCFPHPSASRGLSYDYIALFAPEMNRILS
FT                   DFKTTRGFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(117745..117978,117980..118297))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0112"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09431.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFLSLHPWWSFFIILTIILSYIGFCAHLHIQNRAVFFYSYRDVT
FT                   IIFLTPVILIALSYLIKNKEILSACILCITLIAFSWAWIIIYRPNTKRFFLSLLIVWGK
FT                   LLLSTIVWAILAISLGLAVITGNSKRKKYERRDRHAERNEKAFIGALLVGFELSRNLLN
FT                   LCCLHKDFSTPSKNIEVNRS"
FT   CDS_pept        118416..118793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09432.1"
FT                   /translation="METHEKIRLMRELNKWSQEDMAEKLAMSAGGYAKIERGETQLNVP
FT                   RLEQLAQIFKIDMWDLLKSGGGGMVFQINEGDSGGDIALYASGDVSMKIEFLKMELKHC
FT                   KEMLEQKDKEIELLRKLTETV"
FT   CDS_pept        118882..119451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09433.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGKHTKHSNRVRIIGGQCRGRKLSFTSADGLRPTPDSVREKLF
FT                   NWLGQDLTGKTVLDLFGGSGALGIEAASRNAKRVLISDNNRQTVQTLQKNSRELGLGQV
FT                   QIVCSDGIAYLKTVSEQFDVVFLDPPFAWQDWQILFDALKPCLNPRAFVYLEAGTLPDI
FT                   PDWLTEYREGKSGQSTFELRVFQVAE"
FT   CDS_pept        119574..119825
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0115"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFITDECINCDVCEPECPNDAISQGEEIYEINPNLCTQCVGHY
FT                   DEPQCQQVCPVDCILIDEEHPETHDELMAKYEKIIQFK"
FT   CDS_pept        120242..121426
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0116"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09435.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERSKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTTILAKKFGGAAK
FT                   AYDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPYIIVFMNKCDMVDDAELLELVEMEIRDLLSSYDF
FT                   PGDDCPIVQGSALKALEGDAAYEEKIFELAAALDSYIPTPERAVDKPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIIHVGDEIEIVGLKETQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGQAGDNVGVLLRG
FT                   TKREDVERGQVLAKPGTITPHTKFKAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   AVTLEEGVEMVMPGENVTITVELIAPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVSSVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        121623..121901
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0117"
FT                   /product="putative preprotein translocase SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHTPEKKNVKVDQLVVQDKESASNSGKEGFFAYFSNSWSEFKK
FT                   VVWPKREDAVRMTVFVIVFVAVLSIFIYAADTAISWLFFDVLLRREG"
FT   CDS_pept        121903..122439
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0118"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKWYVVQAYSGFEKNVQRILEERIAREEMGDYFGQILVPVEKV
FT                   VDIRNGRKTISERKSYPGYVLVEMEMTDDSWHLVKSTPRVSGFIGGRANRPTPISQREA
FT                   EIILQQVQTGIEKPKPKVEFEVGQQVRVNEGPFADFNGVVEEVNYERNKLRVSVQIFGR
FT                   ETPVELEFSQVEKIN"
FT   CDS_pept        122540..122974
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0119"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09438.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKIIGYIKLQIPAGKANPSPPVGPALGQRGLNIMEFCKAFNAA
FT                   TQGMEPGLPIPVVITAFADKSFTFVMKTPPASILLKKAAGLQKGSSNPLTNKVGKLTRA
FT                   QLEEIAKTKEPDLTAADLDAAVRTIAGSARSMGLDVEGVV"
FT   CDS_pept        122974..123669
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0120"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09439.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVSKRLKALRSSVEANKLYAIDEAIALVKKAATAKFDESVDVS
FT                   FNLGVDPRKSDQVIRGSVVLPKGTGKITRVAVFTQGANAEAAKEAGADIVGFEDLAAEI
FT                   KAGNLNFDVVIASPDAMRIVGQLGTILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTPNVAEAVKNAKAGQVQY
FT                   RTDKAGIVHATIGRASFAEADLKENFDALLDAIVKAKPAAAKGQYLKKVAVSSTMGLGI
FT                   RVDTSSVNN"
FT   CDS_pept        123899..124399
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0121"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIETKKVAVEEISAAIANAQTLVVAEYRGISVSSMTELRANA
FT                   RKEGVYLRVLKNTLARRAVQGTSFAELADQMVGPLVYAASEDAVAAAKVLHQFAKKDDK
FT                   IVVKAGSYNGEVMNAAQVAELASIPSREELLSKLLFVMQAPVSGFARGLAALAEKKAGE
FT                   EAA"
FT   CDS_pept        124457..124828
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0122"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09441.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITKEDILEAVGSLTVMELNDLVKAFEEKFGVSAAAVAVAGPAG
FT                   AGAADAEEKTEFDVVLASAGDQKVGVIKVVRAITGLGLKEAKDIVDGAPKTIKEGVSKA
FT                   EAEDIQKQLEEAGAKVEIK"
FT   CDS_pept        125013..129197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0123"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09442.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMSYSFTEKKRIRKSFAKRENVLEVPFLLATQIDSYAKFLQLEN
FT                   AFDKRTDDGLQAAFNSIFPIVSHNGYARLEFVHYTLGEPLFDIPECQLRGITYAAPLRA
FT                   RIRLVILDKEASKPTVKEVRENEVYMGEIPLMTPSGSFVINGTERVIVSQLHRSPGVFF
FT                   EHDKGKTHSSGKLLFSARIIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDLLYFRIDRRRKMPVTILLKALGYN
FT                   NEQILDIFYDKETFYLSSNGVQTDLVAGRLKGETAKVDILDKEGNVLVAKGKRITAKNI
FT                   RDITNAGLTRLDVEPESLLGKALAADLIDSETGEVLASANDEITEELLAKFDINGVKEI
FT                   TTLYINELDQGAYISNTLRTDETAGRQAARVAIYRMMRPGEPPTEEAVEQLFNRLFFSE
FT                   DSYDLSRVGRMKFNTRTYEQKLSEAQQNSWYGRLLNETFAGAADKGGYVLSVEDIVASI
FT                   ATLVELRNGHGEVDDIDHLGNRRVRSVGELTENQFRSGLARVERAVKERLNQAESENLM
FT                   PHDLINAKPVSAAIKEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSEVTHKRRVSALGPGGLTRERAGFEV
FT                   RDVHPTHYGRVCPIETPEGPNIGLINSLSVYARTNDYGFLETPYRRVIDGKVTEEIDYL
FT                   SAIEEGRYVIAQANADLDSDGNLIGDLVTCREKGETIMATPDRVQYMDVATGQVVSVAA
FT                   SLIPFLEHDDANRALMGANMQRQAVPCLRPEKPMVGTGIERSVAVDSATAIVARRGGVV
FT                   EYVDANRVVIRVHDDEATAGEVGVDIYNLVKFTRSNQSTNINQRPAVKAGDVLQRGDLV
FT                   ADGASTDLGELALGQNMTIAFMPWNGYNYEDSILISEKVAADDRYTSIHIEELNVVARD
FT                   TKLGAEDITRDIPNLSERMQNRLDESGIVYIGAEVEAGDVLVGKVTPKGETQLTPEEKL
FT                   LRAIFGEKASDVKDTSLRMPTGMSGTVIDVQVFTREGIQRDKRAQSIIDSELKRYRLDL
FT                   NDQLRIFDNDAFDRIERMIVGQKANGGPMKLAKGSEITTEYLAGLPSRHDWFDIRLTDE
FT                   DLAKQLELIKVSLQQKREEADELYEIKKKKLTQGDELQPGVQKMVKVFIAIKRRLQAGD
FT                   KMAGRHGNKGVVSRILPVEDMPYMADGRPVDIVLNPLGVPSRMNIGQILEVHLGWAAKG
FT                   IGERIDRMLKEQRKAGELREFLNRLYNGSGKKEDLDSLTDEEIIELASNLRKGASFASP
FT                   VFDGAKESEIREMLNLAYPSEDPEVEKLGFNDSKTQITLYDGRSGEAFDRKVTVGVMHY
FT                   LKLHHLVDEKMHARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEML
FT                   TVKSDDVNGRTKMYENIVKGEHKIDAGMPESFNVLVKEIRSLGLDIDLERY"
FT   CDS_pept        129354..133529
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0124"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLLNLFNPLQTAGMEEEFDAIKIGIASPETIRSWSYGEVKKPET
FT                   INYRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPVKDYECLCGKYKRLKFKGVTCEKCGVEVTLSKVRRERM
FT                   GHIELAAPVAHIWFLKSLPSRLGMVLDMTLRDIERVLYFEAFVVTDPGMTPLQRRQLLT
FT                   EDDYYNKLDEYGDDFDAKMGAEGIRELLRTLNVAGEIEILRQELESTGSDTKIKKIAKR
FT                   LKVLEAFHRSGMKLEWMIMDVLPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRL
FT                   KRLLELHAPDIIVRNEKRMLQEAVDSLLDNGRRGKAMTGANKRPLKSLADMIKGKGGRF
FT                   RQNLLGKRVDYSGRSVITVGPYLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIFHKLEKQGLASTVKAA
FT                   KKLVEQEVPEVWDILEEVIREHPIMLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPILIEGKAIQLHPLVCAA
FT                   FNADFDGDQMAVHVPLSLEAQMEARTLMLASNNVLSPANGEPIIVPSQDIVLGLYYMTR
FT                   DRINAKGEGSLFADVKEVHRAYHTKQVELGTKITVRLREWVKNEAGEFEPVVNRYETTV
FT                   GRALLSEILPKGLPFEYVNKALKKKEISKLINASFRLCGLRDTVIFADHLMYTGFGFAA
FT                   KGGISIAVDDMEIPKEKVALLAEANAEVKEIEDQYRQGLVTNGERYNKVVDIWGRAGDK
FT                   IAKAMMDNLSKQKVIDRDGNEVDQESFNSIYMMADSGARGSAAQIKQLSGMRGLMAKPD
FT                   GSIIETPITSNFREGLTVLQYFIATHGARKGLADTALKTANSGYLTRRLVDVTQDLVVV
FT                   EDDCGTSDGFVMKAVVQGGDVIEALRERILGRVTASDVVDPSSGETLVEAGTLLTEKLV
FT                   DMIDQSGVDEVKVRTPITCKTRHGLCAHCYGRDLARGKLVNAGEAVGVIAAQSIGEPGT
FT                   QLTMRTFHIGGAASRAAAASQVEAKSNGTARFSSQMRYVANNKGELVVIGRSCEVVIHD
FT                   DIGRERERHKVPYGAILLVQDGMAIKAGQTLATWDPHTRPMITEHAGMVKFENVEEGVT
FT                   VAKQTDDVTGLSTLVVIDGKRRSSSASKLLRPTVKLLDENGVEICIPGTSTPVSMAFPV
FT                   GAVITVREGQEIGKGDVLARIPQASSKTRDITGGLPRVAELFEARVPKDAGMLAEITGT
FT                   VSFGKETKGKQRLIITDVDGVAYETLISKEKQILVHDGQVVNRGETIVDGAVDPHDILR
FT                   LQGIEALARYIVQEVQEVYRLQGVKISDKHIEVIIRQMLRRVNIADAGETGFITGEQVE
FT                   RGDVMAANEKALEEGKEPARYENVLLGITKASLSTDSFISAASFQETTRVLTEAAIMGK
FT                   QDELRGLKENVIVGRLIPAGTGLTYHRSRHQQWQEVEQETAETQVTDE"
FT   CDS_pept        133787..134158
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0125"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09444.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKGRQKPVYVNKVPALEACPQKRGVCTRVYTTTPKKP
FT                   NSALRKVCKVRLTNGFEVISYIGGEGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLPGVRYHTVRGSLDT
FT                   AGVKDRKQARSKYGAKRPK"
FT   CDS_pept        134276..134746
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0126"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09445.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRREVPKRDVLPDPKFGSVELTKFMNVLMIDGKKSVAERIVYG
FT                   ALEQIEKKTGKVAIEVFNEAIANAKPIVEVKSRRVGGANYQVPVEVRPSRRLALAMRWV
FT                   RDAARKRGEKSMDLRLAGELIDASEGRGGALKKREEVHRMAEANKAFSHFRF"
FT   CDS_pept        134765..136870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0127"
FT                   /product="elongation factor G"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09446.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTPISLYRNIGISAHIDAGKTTTTERILFYTGLTHKLGEVHD
FT                   GAATTDYMEQEQERGITITSAAVTSYWSGMAKQFPEHRFNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSMR
FT                   VLDGAVMVYCAVGGVQPQSETVWRQANKYQVPRLAFVNKMDRQGANFFRVVEQMKTRLR
FT                   ANPVPIVIPVGAEDNFSGVVDLLKMKSIIWNEADKGTTFTYGDIPAELVETAEEWRQNM
FT                   IEAAAEASEELMDKYLGGDELTEEEIVGALRQRTLAGEIQPMLCGSAFKNKGVQRMLDA
FT                   VVELLPAPTDIPPVQGVNPNTEEADSRQASDEEKFSALAFKMLNDKYVGQLTFIRVYSG
FT                   VVKSGDTVLNSVKGTRERIGRLVQMTAADRTEIEEVRAGDIAAAIGLKDVTTGETLCAE
FT                   SAPIILERMEFPEPVIHIAVEPKTKADQEKMGIALNRLAKEDPSFRVRTDEESGQTIIS
FT                   GMGELHLEIIVDRMKREFGVEANIGAPQVAYRETIRKAVKAEYKHAKQSGGKGQYGHVV
FT                   IEMEPMEPGGEGYEFIDEIKGGVIPREFIPSVDKGIRDTLPNGIVAGYPVVDVRIRLVF
FT                   GSYHDVDSSQLAFELAASQAFKEGMRQASPALLEPIMAVEVETPEEYMGDVMGDLNRRR
FT                   GVVLGMDDDGIGGKKVRAEVPLAEMFGYSTDLRSATQGRATYSMEFKKYSEAPAHIAAA
FT                   VTEARKG"
FT   CDS_pept        136958..138142
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0128"
FT                   /product="elongation factor Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09447.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFERSKPHVNVGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAALTTILAKKFGGAAK
FT                   AYDQIDNAPEEKARGITINTSHVEYETETRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGAIL
FT                   VCSAADGPMPQTREHILLARQVGVPYIIVFMNKCDMVDDAELLELVEMEIRDLLSSYDF
FT                   PGDDCPIVQGSALKALEGDAAYEEKIFELAAALDSYIPTPERAVDKPFLLPIEDVFSIS
FT                   GRGTVVTGRVERGIIHVGDEIEIVGLKETQKTTCTGVEMFRKLLDEGQAGDNVGVLLRG
FT                   TKREDVERGQVLAKPGTITPHTKFKAEVYVLSKEEGGRHTPFFANYRPQFYFRTTDVTG
FT                   AVTLEEGVEMVMPGENVTITVELIAPIAMEEGLRFAIREGGRTVGAGVVSSVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        138160..138471
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0129"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09448.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQKIRIRLKAYDYALIDRSAQEIVETAKRTGAVVKGPIPLPTK
FT                   IERFNILRSPHVNKTSREQLEIRTHLRLMDIVDWTDKTTDALMKLDLSAGVDVEIKVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        138698..139021
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0130"
FT                   /product="putative IS1106 transposase fragment"
FT   CDS_pept        139171..139257
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (fragment)"
FT   CDS_pept        139475..140119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0132"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLGLVGRKVGMTRVFDEQGVSVPVTVLDMSANRVTQVKSKDTDG
FT                   YTAVQVTFGQKKANRVNKAEAGHFAKAGVEAGRGLIEFALTEEKLAELKAGDEITVSMF
FT                   EVGQLVDVTGTSKGKGFSGTIKRHNFGAQRTSHGNSRSHRVPGSIGMAQDPGRVFPGKR
FT                   MAGQYGNTKATVQKLEVVRVDAERQLLLVKGAVPGAVNSDVVVRPSVKVGA"
FT   CDS_pept        140119..140739
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0133"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09452.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKVIDAKGQVSGSLSVSDALFAREYNEALVHQLVNAYLANARS
FT                   GNRAQKTRAEVKHSTKKPWRQKGTGRARSGMTSSPLWRKGGRAFPNKPDENFTQKVNRK
FT                   MYRAGMATILSQLTRDERLFAIEALTAETPKTKVFAEQVKNLGLEQVLFVTKQLDENVY
FT                   LASRNLPNVLVLEAQQVDPYSLLRYKKVIITKDAVAQLEEQWV"
FT   CDS_pept        140730..141050
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0134"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09453.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMNQQRLTQVILAPIVSEKSNVLAEKRNQMTFKVLANAAKPEIK
FT                   AAVELLFGVQVASVTTVTTKGKTKRFGRTLGRRSDVKKAYVSLAAGQELDLEAAAAAAD
FT                   KE"
FT   CDS_pept        141056..141889
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0135"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09454.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIVKMKPTSAGRRGMVRVVTEGLHKGAPYAPLLEKKNSTAGRNN
FT                   NGHITTRHKGGGHKHHYRVVDFKRNKDGIPAKVERIEYDPNRTAFIALLCYADGERRYI
FT                   IAPRGIQAGAVLVSGAEAAIKVGNTLPIRNIPVGTTIHCIEMKPGKGAQIARSAGASAV
FT                   LLAKEGAYAQVRLRSGEVRKINVNCRATIGEVGNEEQSLKKIGKAGANRWRGIRPTVRG
FT                   VVMNPVDHPHGGGEGRTGEAREPVSPWGTPAKGYRTRNNKRTDNMIVRRRYSNKG"
FT   CDS_pept        141896..142174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0136"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09455.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSLKKGPYVDLHLLKKVDAARASNDKRPIKTWSRRSTILPDFI
FT                   GLTIAVHNGRTHVPVFISDNMVGHKLGEFSLTRTFKGHLADKKAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        142183..142512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0137"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09456.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVNAQHKNARISAQKARLVADLIRGKDVAQALNILAFSPKKGAE
FT                   LIKKVLESAIANAEHNNGADIDELKVVTIFVDKGPSLKRFQARAKGRGNRIEKQTCHIN
FT                   VTVGN"
FT   CDS_pept        142522..143214
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0138"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09457.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKINPTGFRLAVTKDWASKWFAKSTDFSTVLKQDIDVRNYLRQ
FT                   KLANASVGRVVIERPAKSARITIHSARPGVVIGKKGEDIEVLKRDLQVLMGVPVHVNIE
FT                   EIRRPELDAQIIADGIAQQLEKRVQFRRAMKRAMQNAMRSGAKGIKIMTSGRLNGADIA
FT                   RSEWYREGRVPLHTLRANVDYATSEAHTTYGVLGLKVWVYTEGNIKSSKPEHESKQRKA
FT                   GRRNAAAN"
FT   CDS_pept        143198..143614
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0139"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09458.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPTRLKYRKQQKGRNTGIATRGNKVSFGEFGLKAVGRGRLTAR
FT                   QIEAARRAMTRHIKRGGRIWIRVFPDKPITEKPIQVRMGGGKGNVEYYIAEIKPGKVLY
FT                   EMDGVPEELAREAFELAAAKLPIPTTFVVRQVGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        143614..143805
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0140"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANELKDKSVEQLNADLLDLLKAQFGLRMQNATGQLGKPSELKR
FT                   VRRDIARIKTVLTEKGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        143805..144068
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0141"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETKNVRTLQGKVVSDKMDKTVTVLVERKVKHPLYGKIIRLSTK
FT                   IHAHDENNQYGIGDVVVISESRPLSKTKSWVVSELVEKARSI"
FT   CDS_pept        144290..144658
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0142"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09461.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQMQTILDVADNSGARRVMCIKVLGGSKRRYASVGDIIKVAVKD
FT                   AAPRGRVKKGDVYNAVVVRTAKGVRRPDGALIKFDNNAAVLLNNKLEPLGTRIFGPVTR
FT                   ELRTERFMKIVSLAPEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        144670..144993
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0143"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIKGDRVVVIAGKDKGKQGQVVRVLGDKVVVEGVNVVKRHQK
FT                   PNPMRGIEGGIITKEMPLDISNIAILNPETNKADRVGIKLIENEGKVKRVRFFKSNGSI
FT                   IGA"
FT   CDS_pept        145003..145542
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0144"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09463.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLREFYKETVVPELVKQFGYKSVMEVPRIEKITLNMGVGEAVA
FT                   DKKVMEHAVSDLEKIAGQKPVVTVARKSIAGFKIRDNYPVGCKVTLRRDQMFEFLDRLI
FT                   TIALPRVRDFRGVSGKSFDGRGNYNMGVREQIIFPEIEYDKIDALRGLNITITTTAKTD
FT                   EEAKALLSLFKFPFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        145545..145850
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0145"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09464.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKALINRNLKRQALAKKYAAKRAAIKAVINDSNATEEERFEAR
FT                   LRFQSIPRNAAPVRQRRRCALTGRPRGTFRKFGLGRIKIREIAMRGEIPGVVKASW"
FT   CDS_pept        145866..146258
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0146"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09465.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMHDPISDMLTRIRNAQRANKAAVAMPSSKLKCAIAKVLKEEGY
FT                   IEDFAVSSDVKSILEIQLKYYAGRPVIEQIKRVSRPGLRIYKASSEIPSVMNGLGIAIV
FT                   STSKGVMTDRKARSQGVGGELLCIVA"
FT   CDS_pept        146272..146805
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0147"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVAKNPVTVPAGVEVKFGTEALVIKGKNGELSFPLHSDVAIEF
FT                   NDGKLAFVANNSSKQANAMSGTARALVSNMVKGVSEGFEKRLQLIGVGYRAQAQGKILN
FT                   LSLGFSHPIVYEMPEGVSVQTPSQTEIVLTGSDKQVVGQVAAEIRAFRAPEPYKGKGVR
FT                   YVGEVVVMKEAKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        146819..147172
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0148"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09467.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKHTTRLRRARKTRARIADLKMVRLCVFRSNNHIYAQVISAEGD
FT                   KVLAQASTLEAEVRGSLKSGSNVEAAAIVGKRIAEKAKAAGVEKVAFDRSGFQYHGRVK
FT                   ALAEAARENGLSF"
FT   CDS_pept        147191..147709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0149"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09468.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKHEIEERGDGLIEKMVAVNRVTKVVKGGRIMAFSALTVVGDGD
FT                   GRIGMGKGKSKEVPVAVQKAMDQARRSMIKVPLKNGTIHHEVIGRHGATKVFMQPAKEG
FT                   SGVKAGGPMRLVFDAMGIHNISAKVHGSTNPYNIVRATLDGLSKLHTPADIAAKRGLTV
FT                   EDILGVNHG"
FT   CDS_pept        147702..147887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09469.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQKKIRVTLVKSLIGTIESHRACARGLGLRRREHTVEVLDTPE
FT                   NRGMINKISYLLKVES"
FT   CDS_pept        147889..148323
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0151"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09470.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNTIQPAVGATHAGRRVGRGIGSGLGKTGGRGHKGQKSRSGGF
FT                   HKVGFEGGQMPLQRRLPKRGFKSLTASANAQLRLSELESIAVNEIDILVLKQAGLIAST
FT                   VSNVKVIASGEISKAVALKGIKVTKGARAAIEAVGGKIEM"
FT   CDS_pept        148335..149645
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0152"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09471.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQQTSSGSSKFGDLKKRLLFLFGALIVFRIGAHIPVPGVDAVA
FT                   LAKLYESAGNGILGILNMFSGGSLERFSIFAIGIMPYISASIIVQLASEILPSLKALKK
FT                   EGEAGRKVITKYTRYGTVLLAILQSLGVASFVFQQGIVVTSSFEFHVSTVVSLVTGTMF
FT                   LMWLGEQITERGIGNGISLIITAGIASGIPSGIAKLVTLTNQGSMSMLTALFIVFGALL
FT                   LIYLVVYFESAQRKIPIHYAKRQFNGRAGSQNTHMPFKLNMAGVIPPIFASSIILFPST
FT                   LLGWFGSADTNSVLHKIAGLLQHGQLLYMALFAATVIFFCYFYTALVFSPKEMAENLKK
FT                   SGAFVPGIRPGEQTSRYLEKVVLRLTLFGALYITTICLIPEFLTTVLNVPFYLGGTSLL
FT                   ILVVVTMDFSTQINSYRLTQQYDKLMTRSEMKSFSRK"
FT   CDS_pept        149650..149868
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0153"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09472.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEDTIQMQGEILETLPNATFKVKLENDHIVLGHISGKMRMHYI
FT                   RISPGDKVTVELTPYDLTRARIVFRAR"
FT   CDS_pept        149889..150002
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0154"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09473.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVQPSVKKICRNCKIIRRNRVVRVICTDLRHKQRQG"
FT   CDS_pept        150068..150430
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0155"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09474.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVNIPNNAHIVIGLQAIYGIGATRAKLICEAANIAPDTKA
FT                   KDLDETQLDALRDQVAKYEVEGDLRREVTMSIKRLMDMGCYRGFRHRRGLPCRGQRTRT
FT                   NARTRKGPRKAIAGKK"
FT   CDS_pept        150450..150845
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0156"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09475.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKANTASRVRKKVRKTVSEGIVHVHASFNNTIITITDRQGNALS
FT                   WATSGGAGFKGSRKSTPFAAQVAAEAAGKVAQEYGVKNLEVRIKGPGPGRESSVRALNA
FT                   LGFKITSITDVTPLPHNGCRPPKKRRI"
FT   CDS_pept        150865..151485
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0157"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09476.1"
FT                   /translation="MARYIGPKCKLARREGTDLFLKSARRSLDSKCKIDSAPGQHGAKK
FT                   PRLSDYGLQLREKQKIRRIYGVLERQFRRYFAEADRRKGSTGELLLQLLESRLDNVVYR
FT                   MGFGSTRAEARQLVSHKAIVVNGQVVNIPSFQVKAGDVVSVREKAKKQVRIQEALGLAT
FT                   QIGLPGWVSVDADKLEGVFKNMPDRSELTGDINEQLVVEFYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        151511..152497
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0158"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09477.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNSTTEFLKPRQIDVNTFSATRAKVSMQPFERGFGHTLGNALRR
FT                   ILLSSMNGFAPTEVAIAGVLHEYSTVDGIQEDVVDILLNIKGIVFKLHGRSQVQLVLKK
FT                   SGSGVVSAGDIELPHDVEILNPGHVICHLADNGQIEMEIKVEQGRGYQSVSGRQVVRDE
FT                   NRQIGAIQLDASFSPISRVSFEVEPARVEQRTDLDKLVLDIETDGSIDPEEAVRSAARI
FT                   LIDQMSIFADLQGTPVEEVEEKAPPIDPVLLRPVDDLELTVRSANCLKAEDIYYIGDLI
FT                   QRTETELLKTPNLGRKSLNEIKEVLASKGLTLGSKLEAWPPVGLEKP"
FT   CDS_pept        152521..152889
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0159"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09478.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRNGNRKLNRTSSHRAAMLRNMANSLLTHETIVTTLPKAKELR
FT                   RVVEPLITLGKKPSLANRRLAFDRTRDRDVVVKLFGDLGPRFTARNGGYVRVLKYGFRK
FT                   GDNAPLALVELVDKPAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        153036..153749
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0160"
FT                   /product="putative cell division inhibitor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09479.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVYIMNAFDIKSTKMDVLSISLHTSDLFDLEDVLVKLGKKFQES
FT                   GVVPFVLDVQEFDYPESLDLAALVSLFSRHGMQILGLKHSNERWAAAAMKYHLLFCLSH
FT                   SENVKELGQVEVQNTEDGQKARKTVLITSPVRTGQQVYAEDGDLIVTGAVSQGAELIAD
FT                   GNIHIYAPMRGRALAGAKGDTSARIFIHSMQAELVSVAGIYRNFEQDLPNHLHKQPVQI
FT                   LLQDNRLVISAIGSE"
FT   CDS_pept        153777..154592
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0161"
FT                   /product="septum site-determining protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09480.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIIVVTSGKGGVGKTTTSASIATGLALRGYKTAVIDFDVGLRN
FT                   LDLIMGCERRVVYDLINVIQGEATLNQALIKDKNCENLFILPASQTRDKDALTREGVEK
FT                   VMQELSGKKMGFEYIICDSPAGIEQGALMALYFADEAIVTTNPEVSSVRDSDRILGILQ
FT                   SKSHKAEQGGSVKEHLLITRYSPERVAKGEMLSVQDICDILHIPLLGVIPESQNVLQAS
FT                   NSGEPVIHQDSVAASEAYKDVIARLLGENREMRFLEAEKKSFFKRLFGG"
FT   CDS_pept        154596..154859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="minE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0162"
FT                   /product="putative cell division topological specificity
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIEFLFGRKQKTATVARDRLQIIIAQERAQEGQAPDYLPTLRK
FT                   ELMEVLSKYVNVSLDNIRISQEKQDGMDVLELNITLPEQKKV"
FT   CDS_pept        154863..155783
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oxyR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0163"
FT                   /product="putative hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes
FT                   activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09482.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTELRYIVAVAQERHFGRAARRCFVSQPTLSIAIKKLEEELAV
FT                   SLFDRSSNDIITTEAGERIVAQARKVLEEAELIRHLANEEQNELEGAFKLGLIFTVAPY
FT                   LLPKLIVSLRRTAPKMPLMLEENYTHTLTESLKRGDVDAIIVAEPFQEPGIVTEPLYDE
FT                   PFFVIVPKGHSFEELDAVSPRMLGEEQVLLLTEGNCMRDQVLSSCSELAAKQRIQGLTN
FT                   TLQGSSINTIRHMVASGLAISVLPATALTENDHMLFSIIPFEGTPPSRRVVLAYRRNFV
FT                   RPKALSAMKAAIMQSQLHGVSFIRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(156113..158950)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="valS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0164"
FT                   /product="valyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09483.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDKYSPAEIESKHYQNWEEQGYFQPDMDLTKPSFSIQLPPPNVT
FT                   GTLHMGHAFNQTIMDGLTRYYRMKGCNTAWIPGTDHAGIATQIVVERQLAAQNVSRHDL
FT                   GREKFLEKVWEWKEVSGGTITQQMRRVGCSADWTREYFTMDDVRAETVTEVFVRLYEQG
FT                   LIYRGKRLVNWDPVLGTAVSDLEVESVEEQGSMWHIRYPLADNPAEAVIVATTRPETLL
FT                   GDVAVAVNPEDERYTHLIGKELILPLTGRTIPVIADEYVEKDFGTGCVKITPAHDFNDY
FT                   EVGKRHDTRLVNVFDLEAKVLANAEVFNFKGEAQPSFALPEKYAGLDRFAARKQMVADL
FT                   QEQGFLVEIKAHTLMTPKGDRTGSVIEPMLTSQWFVAMSATPNGGEPDSEFKGLSLADK
FT                   AKKAVDSGAVRFIPENWVNTYNQWMNNIQDWCISRQLWWGHQIPAWYDNEGNVYVARNQ
FT                   EEAEKQAGKTGLTREEDVLDTWFSSALVPFSTLGWPSETDELKAFLPSNVLVTGYEIIF
FT                   FWVARMIMMTTHFTGKVPFKDVYIHGIVRDHEGKKMSKSEGNVIDPVDLIDGIDLEKLL
FT                   VKRTTGLRKPETAPKVEEASRKLFPEGIPSMGADALRFTMASYASLGRSVNFDFKRAEG
FT                   YRNFCNKIWNATNFVLMNTENQDCGYGATATEPRGYSFPDMWIVDRLNQTIEQVTQAYE
FT                   TYRFDLAAETLYSFMWNDYCDWYLELAKVQLQTGCASRQRATRHTLLRVLEAALRLLHP
FT                   IIPFITEELWQTVAPMCDAKTADSIMLARFPEADGGDIVQTAFEQMTVLQDLIGAVRNL
FT                   RGEMGIQPNVKAPLFVESTDDLADYLKYLPMMTRLIEAQQVAALPESEDAPVAVCNGAR
FT                   LMLKVEIDKAAETARLSKEAEKLQKALDKLNAKLSKPGYTEKAPAHLVEKDKADLAELE
FT                   DKMAKVQNQLAKLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(159047..159856)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0165"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09484.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFSMSNLAVAFSITLAAGLFTVLGSGLVMFSKTPNPRVLSFGL
FT                   AFAGGAMVYVSLTEIFSKSSEAFAEIYDKDHAFAAATMAFLAGMGGIALIDRLVPNPHE
FT                   TLDAQDPSFQESKRRHIARVGMMAAFAITAHNFPEGLATFFATLENPAVGMPLALAIAI
FT                   HNIPEGISIAAPVYFATRSRKKTVWACLLSGLAEPLGAALGYLVLQPFLSPAVFGSVFG
FT                   VIAGVMVFLALDELLPAAKRYSDGHETVYGLTMGMAVIAVSLVLFHF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(160037..161293)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0166"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.99.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVLGAGVAGVSSAWYLAEAGHEVTVIDRAKGVAMETSFANAG
FT                   QLSYGYTTPWAAPGIPTKALKWLFKSHPPLLFRPDGSLYQIEWLWRMLQNCTAAHYQTN
FT                   KERMVRISEYSREMFRRFEAQTGMNFEERKKGTLQIFRQTKEVEAAEQDIAVLERYGVP
FT                   YRRLKPEECAEFEPALARVTAKIAGGLHLPADATGDCHLFTENLYKLCQEKGVQFHFNQ
FT                   TISRIDHNGLRIKAVETETGRFEADAVVCALGCFSRTVLAQLDLDLPIYPVKGYSLTLP
FT                   VTNSDGAPVSTVLDESYKVAITRFDNRIRVGGMAELSGYEIKLPEKRRETLALVVNDLF
FT                   PEGGDLSQALFWSGLRPMTPDSTPLIGRTRFENLFLNTGHGTLGWTMSLGSAKLTADIV
FT                   SGKDTEIRSDDLSLSRYQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161372..162763)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0167"
FT                   /product="putative amino-acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09486.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVFLDNPKAFFETVSGWVWGPVMLMLLVGTGILLTVLLKGLQFT
FT                   MLGYALKQAFVPPKKHKSGEGHEGDISHFAALMTALSATIGTGNIAGVATAVVTGGPGA
FT                   VFWMWMTAIFGMATKYGEGVLAVKYRVNNSKGEMSGGPMYYIEKGLGKNWKWMALAFAL
FT                   FGTFASFGIGSSVQSNSVAQAVQTSFGIEPAYTGITLTVLTAVVVLGGIKGIAKAASFI
FT                   VPAMAVFYVLGGLSIIAINSDALMPAVKLIFSDAFSAQAVAGGAIGTVIRYGVARGVFS
FT                   NEAGMGSAPIAAAAAKTDHPVRQALVSMTGTFLDTIVVCSITGIVLVMGLLGAGGEFVK
FT                   PEVSGAALTTVTFQKMLPGIGGWIVTIGLIFFAYSTILGWCYYGEKCAVYVFGEKFAGL
FT                   YRVGYVSSVMLGTVLSLDLVWLASDTFNGLMALPNLIALLLMAKVIVNETRDFKQKITN
FT                   GELPH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163121..163897)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0168"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucos
FT                   amine O-acyltransferase LpxA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIHPTAVIDPKAELDSSVKVGAYTVIGPNVQIGANTEIGPHAV
FT                   INGHTSIGENNRIFQFASLGEIPQDKKYRDEPTKLIIGNGNTIREFTTFNLGTVTGIGE
FT                   TRIGDDNWIMAYCHLAHDCVVGNHTIFANNASLAGHVTIGDYVVLGGYTLVFQFCRIGD
FT                   YAMTAFAAGVHKDVPPYFMASGYRAEPAGLNSEGMRRNGFTAEQISAVKDVYKTLYHRG
FT                   IPFEEAKADILRHAETQAELAVFRDFFAQSARGIIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(163940..164662)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0169"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09488.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKECCSIFSDFRMERYKNAVGEDKAAELYLLNLSLSRELFHVV
FT                   SIFEIVLRNKIDICLQQAFKDRNWLYNSIQPQTNPALKYQGCFLRNGTKESAELIKVAL
FT                   SKIQNNSGGKFDHNQLVAGLGFGFWRYLFAGGKDAQFDATGKVLMKVFPKKPKSTPSVQ
FT                   YNQKWIFRELSNINKFRNRLAHHEPICFKGAIKDTNYARNIHQSIFELLNYMDVDTASV
FT                   FSHFSDQVIAVCDEIDKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(164827..165276)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0170"
FT                   /product="(3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein]
FT                   dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4I83"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09489.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVQLPIEAKDIQKLIPHRYPFLQLDRITAFEPMKTLTAIKNVSI
FT                   NEPQFQGHFPDLPVMPGVLIIEAMAQACGTLAILSEGGRKENEFFFFAGIDEARFKRQV
FT                   IPGDQLVFEVELLTSRRGIGKFNAVAKVDGQVAVEAIIMCAKRVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(165310..166356)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0171"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09490.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPATYTLSQITARLGGEWRGEDISVTAVRPLADAQAEHISFLAN
FT                   PKYKAEVHDSSAGAVIVSAKAADGFEGRNLIVADDPYLYFAKVARLFSPVVKARGGIHP
FT                   TAVVEPSATVPASCEIGANAYIGANTVLGEGCRILANAVVQHDCKLGDEVVLHPNAVVY
FT                   YGCTLGRRVEIHSGAVIGADGFGLAFAGDSWFKIPQTGAVTLGDDVEIGSNTNIDRGAM
FT                   SDTTVGNGTKIDNQVQIGHNCKIGSHTVIAAKTGISGSVTIGSYCIIGGGVGTVGHIEI
FT                   ADKTTIGGGTSVTHSITESGKHLAGIFPMSTHKEWARNAVYIHRLSEMNKRLKTLEQQL
FT                   SDAGQDSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166389..166889)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0172"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLTRAFAAALIGLCCTAGAHADTFQKIGFINTERIYLESKQAR
FT                   KIQKTLDSEFSARQDELQKLQREGLDLERQLAEGKLRNAKKAQAEEKWRGLVAAFRKKQ
FT                   AQFEEDYNLRRNEEFASLQQNANRVIVKIAKQEGYDVILQNVIYVNTQYDVTDSVIKEM
FT                   NAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166955..169348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omp85"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0173"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OMP85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKQIASALMMLGISPLAFADFTIQDIRVEGLQRTEPSTVFNYL
FT                   PVKVGDTYNDTHGSAIIKSLYATGFFDDVRVETADGQLLLTVIERPTIGSLNITGAKML
FT                   QNDAIKKNLESFGLAQSQYFNQATLNQAVAGLKEEYLGRGKLNIQITPKVTKLARNRVD
FT                   IDITIDEGKSAKITDIEFEGNQVYSDRKLMRQMSLTEGGIWTWLTRSNQFNEQKFAQDM
FT                   EKVTDFYQNNGYFDFRILDTDIQTNEDKTKQTIKITVHEGGRFRWGKVSIEGDTNEVPK
FT                   AELEKLLTMKPGKWYERQQMTAVLGEIQNRMGSAGYAYSEISVQPLPNAETKTVDFVLH
FT                   IEPGRKIYVNEIHITGNNKTRDEVVRRELRQMESAPYDTSKLQRSKERVELLGYFDNVQ
FT                   FDAVPLAGTPDKVDLNMSLTERSTGSLDLSAGWVQDTGLVMSAGVSQDNLFGTGKSAAL
FT                   RASRSKTTLNGSLSFTDPYFTADGVSLGYDVYGKAFDPRKASTSIKQYKTTTAGAGIRM
FT                   SVPVTEYDRVNFGLVAEHLTVNTYNKAPKHYADFIKKYGKTDGTDGSFKGWLYKGTVGW
FT                   GRNKTDSALWPTRGYLTGVNAEIALPGSKLQYYSATHNQTWFFPLSKTFTLMLGGEVGI
FT                   AGGYGRTKEIPFFENFYGGGLGSVRGYESGTLGPKVYDEYGEKISYGGNKKANVSAELL
FT                   FPMPGAKDARTVRLSLFADAGSVWDGKTYDDNSSSATGGRVQNIYGAGNTHKSTFTNEL
FT                   RYSAGGAVTWLSPLGPMKFSYAYPLKKKPEDEIQRFQFQLGTTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169405..170745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0174"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09493.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTLLAFIFAILILVSLHEFGHYIVARLCGVKVVRFSVGFGKPFF
FT                   TRKRGDTEWCLAPIPLGGYVKMVDTREGEVSEADLPYAFDKQHPAKRIAIVAAGPLTNL
FT                   ALAVLLYGLSFSFGVTELRPYVGTVEPDTIAARAGFQSGDKIQSVNGTPVADWGSAQTE
FT                   IVLNLEAGKVAVGVQTASGAQTVRTIDAAGTPEAGKIAKNQGYIGLMPFKITTVAGGVE
FT                   KGSPAEKAGLKPGDRLTAADGKPIASWQEWANLTRQSPGKKITLNYERAGQTHTADIRP
FT                   DTVEQSDHTLIGRVGLRPQPDRAWDAQIRRSYRPSVIRAFGMGWEKTVSHSWTTLKFFG
FT                   KLISGNASVSHISGPLTIADIAGQSAELGLQSYLEFLALVSISLGVLNLLPVPVLDGGH
FT                   LVFYTAEWIRGKPLGERVQNIGLRFGLALMMLMMAVAFFNDVTRLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(170780..172015)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0175"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09494.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSENASDGIRYKVILIMTPQVLTILGSTGSIGESTLDVVSRHPE
FT                   KFRVFALAGHKQVEKLAAQCQTFRPEYAVVADAEHAARLEALLKRDGTATQVLHGAQAL
FT                   VDVASADEVSGVMCAIVGAVGLPSALAAAQKGKTIYLANKETLVVSGALFMETARANGA
FT                   AVLPVDSEHNAVFQVLPRDYAGRLNEHGIASIILTASGGPFLTADLNTFDSITPAQAVK
FT                   HPNWSMGRKISVDSATMMNKGLELIEAHWLFNCPPDKLEVVIHPQSVIHSMVRYRDGSV
FT                   LAQLGNPDMRTPIAYCLGLPERIDSGVGDLDFDALSALTFQKPDFDRFPCLKLAYEAMN
FT                   AGGAAPCVLNAANEAAVAAFLDGQIKFTDIAKTVAHCLSQDFSDGIGDIGGLLAQDART
FT                   RAQARAFIGTLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172020..172817)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0176"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09495.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQRVITAMWLLPLMLGMLFYAPQWLWAAFCGLIALIALWEYAR
FT                   MGGLCKIKTNHYLVATLVFGVVAYAGGWMLPNLVWYVVLAFWLAIMPLWLRFKWRLNGG
FT                   WQVYAVGWLLIMPFWFALVSLRPHPDNALPLLAVMGLVWIADVFAYFSGKAFGKHKIAP
FT                   AISPGKSWEGAIGGAVCVAVYMTAVRSAGWLAFDTGWFDTVLIGLVLTVVSVCGDLLES
FT                   WLKRAAGIKDSSKLLPGHGGVFDRTDSLIAVISVYAAMMSVLN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(172821..173594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0177"
FT                   /product="putative undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEPRKADMKSSTQAVLEHTAIPKHIAVIMDGNGRWAKKRFLPR
FT                   IMGHKRGLDALENMVKHCAKLGVQYLTVFAFSTENWRRPEDEVSFLMGLFLQALQKQVR
FT                   RLHENNMRLKILGSRERFNRQILQGIEEAEALTANNTGLTLSIAADYGGRWDILQAANK
FT                   LIAEGVSEITEDTLAKHLMLGDAPEPDLFIRTGGETRISNFLLWQMAYAELYFTDILWP
FT                   DFDETALDAAVASFQKRERRFGRTSEQLPIEQQRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(173623..174180)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0178"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09497.1"
FT                   /translation="MINDIQKTAEGKMQRSVEVLKENLAKVRTGRAHTGLLDQVEVEYW
FT                   GSMVPVSQVANVTLLDARTIGVKPFEGNMAAKVEKAIRDSNLGLNPAAVGDLIRVPMPM
FT                   LTEERRKDLIKVVRGEAEEGRVSIRNVRRDANDHIKKLLKDKEISEDEARRGEEAVQKL
FT                   TDKYITEADKLLTAKEEDLMAI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(174361..175488)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0179"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09498.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSQRNRLVSRWLNSYERYRHRRLIHAVRLGGAVLFATALARLL
FT                   HLQHGEWIGMTVFVVLGMLQFQGAIYSKAVERMLGTVIGLGAGLGVLWLNQHYFHGNLL
FT                   FYLTVGTASALAGWAAVGKNGYVPMLAGLTMCMLIGDNGSEWFDSGLMRAMNVLIGAAI
FT                   AIAAAKLLPLKSTLMWRFMLADNLTDCSKMIAEISNGRRMTRERLEQNMVKMRQINARM
FT                   VKSRSHLAATSGESRISPAMMEAMQHAHRKIVNTTELLLTTAAKLQSPKLNGSEIRLLD
FT                   RHFTLLQTDLQQTVALINGRHARRIRIDTAINPELEALAEHLHYQWQGFLWLSTNMRQE
FT                   ISALVILLQRTRRKWLDAHERQHLRQSLLETREHG"
FT   CDS_pept        175739..176227
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0180"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09499.1"
FT                   /translation="MMYVNEKYPYAALFAGLVFLTLPFALSVHDALAFAFGRAGLLVSV
FT                   SDGEFGWRGGWDGTVWFVFGVFAFLNVVVSAGLTKLAYKKMMRRHSRYALFLSGVAACA
FT                   AAAVAWIFELLLGSAALGGLRGEAVSEYAFAVWLVSMLTLPKRLTRAPVQPVVFHRKK"
FT   CDS_pept        176323..176946
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0181"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09500.1"
FT                   /translation="MERKERLRAGIAAMGLDISETAQDRLLAYVDLLKKWNKTYNLTAL
FT                   RDEEKMIVHHLLDSLTLLPHIEGVQTMLDVGSGGGQPGIPAAVCRPDVQITLLDANTKK
FT                   TAFLQQAVIELGLDNVRVVSGRVEAVSDVRADVVTSRAFAELADFVSWTGHLLKDGGYW
FT                   AAMKGVYPQGEIGRLPQDVCVEKVQRLDVPGLDAERHIVILSKR"
FT   CDS_pept        177045..177818
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0182"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANILAIANQKGGVGKTTTTVNLAASLASRGKRVLVVDLDPQGN
FT                   ATTGSGIDKAGLQSGVYQVLLGDADVKSAAVRGKEGGYAVLGANRALAGAEIELVQEIA
FT                   REVRLKNALKAVAEDYDFILIDCPPSLTLLTLNGLVAAGGVIVPMLCEYYALEGISDLI
FT                   ATVRKIRQAVNPDLDITGIVRTMYDSRSRLVAEVSEQLRSHFGDLLFETVIPRNIRLAE
FT                   APSHGMPVMAYDAQAKGTKAYLALADELMARVSGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178616..179200)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0183"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRM4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09502.1"
FT                   /translation="MHILTAGVDEAGRGPLVGSVFAAAVILPEIFDLPGLTDSKKLSEK
FT                   KRDALAEMIKNQAVAWHVAAAGPEEIASLNILHATMLAMKRAVDGLAVRPEKIFIDGNR
FT                   IPEHLNIPAEAVVKGDSKIIEISAASVLAKTARDAEMYALAQRHPQYGFDKHKGYGTKQ
FT                   HLEALEKYGVLPEHRRDFAPVRNLFAQQALF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(179268..181163)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0184"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHMIYPKTYDVIVVGGGHAGTEAALAAARMGAQTLLLTHNIETL
FT                   GQMSCNPSIGGIGKGHLVRELDALGGAMALATDKSGIQFRRLNASKGAAVRATRAQADR
FT                   ILYKATIREMLENQENLDLFQQAVEDVTLDGERISGVVTAMGVEFKARAVVLTAGTFLS
FT                   GKIHIGLENYEGGRAGDPAAKSLGGRLRELNLPQGRLKTGTPPRIDGRTIDFSQLTEQP
FT                   GDTPVPVMSVRGSADMHPRQVSCWITHTNTQTHDIIRSGFDRSPMFTGKIEGVGPRYCP
FT                   SIEDKINRFADKDSHQIFLEPEGLTTHEYYPNGISTSLPFDIQIALVRSMKGLENAHIL
FT                   RPGYAIEYDYFDPRNLKASLETKTIQGLFFAGQINGTTGYEEAAAQGLLAGANAVQYVR
FT                   EQDPLLLRREQAYLGVLVDDLITKGVNEPYRMFTSRAEYRLQLREDNADMRLTEDGYKI
FT                   GLVGEAQWRMFNEKREAIEREIQRLKTTWYTPQKLAEDEQIRVFGQKLSREANLHDLLR
FT                   RPNLDYAALMTLEGAMPSERLSAEVVEQVEIQVKYQGYIDRQNEEIDSRRDIETLKLPD
FT                   GIDYGKVKGLSAEVQQKLNQHKPETVGQASRISGVTPAAVALLMVHLKRGFKDAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181438..182865)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0185"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane amino-acid transport
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09504.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENFTEWLHGWVGAINDPMWSYLVYMLLGTGLFFTVTTGFVQFR
FT                   LFGRSIKEMLGGRKQGDDPHGITPFQAFVTGLASRVGVGNIAGVAIAIKVGGPGAVFWM
FT                   WVTALIGMSSAFVESSLAQLFKVRDYDNHHFRGGPAYYITQGLGQKWLGVLFALSLIFC
FT                   FGFVFEAVQTNTIADTVKAAWGWEPHYVGVALVILTAPIIFGGIRRISKAAEIVVPLMA
FT                   VLYLFIALFIILTNIPMIPDVFGQIFSGAFKFDAAAGGLLGGLISQTMMMGIKRGLYSN
FT                   EAGMGSAPNAAAAAEVKHPVSQGMIQMLGVFVDTIIVCSCTAFIILIYQQPYGDLSGAA
FT                   LTQAAIVSQVGQWGAGFLAVILFMFAFSTVIGNYAYAESNVQFIKSHWLITAVFRMLVL
FT                   AWVYFGAVANVPLVWDMADMAMGIMAWINLVAILLLSPLAFMLLRDYTAKLKMGKDPEF
FT                   KLSEHPGLKRRIKSDVW"
FT   CDS_pept        183025..184014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0186"
FT                   /product="pyridoxal phosphate biosynthetic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09505.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPVFAVTSGEPAGIGPDICLDLAFARLPCRCAVLGDKHLLRAR
FT                   AEALGKSVVLRDFDPESGGAAYGELEVLHIPAVEAVEAGKLNPANAAYVLQLLDTALAG
FT                   ISDGIFDGIVTAPLHKGIINDARASTGFFSGHTEYLAEKSGTGQVVMMLAGKGLRVALV
FT                   TTHLPLKDVAAAITQPLIESVARILHHDLKHKFCIKNPKILVAGLNPHAGEGGHLGHEE
FT                   TDTIIPALENLRREGINLAGPYPADTLFQPFMLEGADAVLAMYHDQGLPVLKYHSFGQG
FT                   VNITLGLPFIRTSVDHGTALDLAATGRADSGSLITAVETAVEMARGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185095..187854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rne"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0187"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09506.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRMLFNATQAEELRVAIVDGQNLLDLDIETLGKEQRKGNIYKGI
FT                   ITRIEPSLEACFVDYGTDRHGFLPFKEVSRSYFRDYEGGRARIQDVLKEGMEVIVQVEK
FT                   DERGNKGAALTTFISLAGRYLVLMPNNPRGGGVSRRIEGEERQELKAAMAELDIPNGMS
FT                   IIARTAGIGRSAEELEWDLNYLKQLWQAIEEAGKAHHDPYLLFMESSLLIRAIRDYFRP
FT                   DIGEILVDNQEVHDQVAEFMSYVMPGNVGRLKLYQDHTPLFSRFQIEHQIESAFSRSVS
FT                   LPSGGAIVIDHTEALVSIDVNSARATRGSDIEDTAFKTNMEAAEEVARQMRLRDLGGLV
FT                   VIDFIDMENPKHQRDVENVLRDALKKDRARVQMGKLSRFGLLELSRQRLKPALGESSHV
FT                   ACPRCAGTGVIRGIESTALHVLRMVQEEAMKDNTGEVHAQVPVDVATFLLNEKRAELFA
FT                   MEERLDVNVVLIPNIHLENPHYEINRIRIDDVEEDGEPSYKRVAEPEEDESAKPFGSEK
FT                   AKASRPEPAVKGVRHTQPAPTVAPEKKASWWDSFKAWLKRIFGGSETQAAPAAETSEKR
FT                   STANRSGSRANNRRQNPRRSKREGSKVEVREVAGKTAGQEARADKAETRNNGNRRRNER
FT                   GDRAAGRADEAEIQDRNIQPAATVADAAPSETEVQTGKRRRNGSRSERGQTAPETATVA
FT                   ETTVQTAENTPSEPHTAEDKGSKPKSERNRRERDSRDAKERRERNNQRDRRQNGKKRNI
FT                   PSAAKIEQYLNIHDTADKVRSAAAHVFGETDANAPITVSIADPVAERDLPTASPAVSNG
FT                   DAPVYDAAEKIRRATAAILPEGATPKAEAQEMPSETATFTAAAEQARETAQTGGLVLIE
FT                   TDPAALKAWAAQPEVQAGRGLRRSEQPKPSEVATVPAEEMIQVETRQG"
FT   CDS_pept        188347..189339
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0190"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase C"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09507.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTHEISKDSVSLIGVAEHEAGQRLDNYLIKILKGVPKSHIHRII
FT                   RAGEVRLNKKRCKPDSRIAEGDTVRIPPVRVAEKEMPSERRAAVPARAFDVVYEDDALL
FT                   VIDKPSGVAVHGGSGVSFGVIEQLRRARPEAKYLELVHRLDKDTSGLLMVAKKRSALVK
FT                   LHEAIRNDHPKKIYLALGVGKLPDDNFHVKLPLFKYTGAQGEKMVRVSADGQSAHTVFR
FT                   VLSRFSDGILHGVGLSHLTLVRATLKTGRTHQIRVHLQSQGCPIAGDERYGDYQANRRL
FT                   QKLGLKRMFLHASELHLNHPLTGEPLVLKAELPLDLAQFAVMLENGTKM"
FT   CDS_pept        189405..190559
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0191"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09508.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKKSPLIAVSVGEASGDLLGAHLIRAIRKRCPQARFVGIGGEL
FT                   MKAEGFESLYDQERLAVRGFAEVVRRLPEILRIRRGLVRDLLSLKPDVFVGIDAPDFNL
FT                   GVAERLKRSGIPTVHYVSPSVWAWRRERVGKIVHQVNRVLCLFPMEPQLYLDAGGRAEF
FT                   VGHPMAQLMPLEDDRETARKTLGVDAGIPVFALLPGSRVSEIDYMAPVFFQTALLLLER
FT                   YPAARFLLPAATEATKRRLAEVLQRPEFAGLPLTVIDRQSETVCRAADAVLVTSGTATL
FT                   EVALCKRPMVISYKISPLTYAYVKRKIKVPHVGLPNILLGKEAVPELLQSEAKPEKLAA
FT                   ALADWYEHPDKVAALQQDFRALHLLLKKDTADLAARAVLEEAGC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(190769..191158)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0193"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09509.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKIKYNLLEYCEYLGGIFGVYKNYLNMDIKDPNLKIRFFDFLE
FT                   ELLSDGVIELCDYRENPPKILTGSPKTQVDELRRIWPDMEEMLLYFPDNPWFYVEHFWW
FT                   GATCPIELTQLPKIEIYEEQMKQGK"
FT   CDS_pept        191492..191791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09510.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYPDFPQEIPTPNYTDWVKIKFKQFSYLKFIYGYATKNQDKNIK
FT                   NVLELGELKQDDEILDYGGALEVIGSRYDLPTGFSIDIVCREIELEFLDQESFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192055..192864)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0195"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09511.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLKIAIAGVNGRMGRVLVEAVNNHPDTVLSGALEHSGSEALGL
FT                   DAGYAVGLKTGIAISDDVDTVLAQSDVLIDFTRPEPTLKHLQKCVEKQVNIIIGTTGFD
FT                   DAGKAAIQAAGEKTGVVFAANFSVGVNLTFHLLDTVARVLNEGYDIEIIEGHHRHKVDA
FT                   PSGTALRMGEVIAGALGRDLKQCAVYGREGHTGPRDPSTIGFATVRAGDIVGDHTALFA
FT                   TDGERVEITHKASSRMTFAAGAVRAAVWVNGKTGLYDMQDVLGLNNR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192874..193251)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0196"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09512.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTLILVLSALFSLTACSVERVSLFPSYKLKIIQGNELEPRAVA
FT                   ALRPGMTKDQVLLLLGSPMLRDAFHTDRWDYTFNTSRNGIIKERSNLTVYFENGVLVRA
FT                   EGDALQNAAEALRAKQNADKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        193409..193912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0197"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09513.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVGKQAEIAYYSVYYFTGILNIMEKFSNIAQLKDSGLKVTGPRL
FT                   KILDLFETHAEEHLSAEDVYRILLEEGVEIGVATIYRVLTQFEQAGILQRHHFETGKAV
FT                   YELDKGDHHDHIVCVKCGEVTEFHNPEIEALQDKIAEENGYRIVDHALYMYGVCSDCQA
FT                   KGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        193982..194707
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aat"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0198"
FT                   /product="leucyl/phenylalanyl-tRNA--protein transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09514.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPLLAPDNYAFPDPAYALARCDGLVGVSRDLDAGRLLEAYRNG
FT                   VFPWFLRDGWFFWYAVGPRAVIVPERLHVPRSLEKTLRNCSYRVTVNGCFAEVVAHCAA
FT                   AVRPNQDGTWIAPEFQTAYLKLHEMGYAHSFECHYPDENGKTRLAGGFYGVQIGRVFYG
FT                   ESMFALQPDASKIAFACAVPFLASLGVELIDCQQDTGHMRRFGSELLPFADFAERLRML
FT                   NAVPLKEEIGRREVACKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(194955..195986)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0199"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09515.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKVAINGYGRIGRQVLRAIYDYQIQDQLQIVAVNASGSLETNA
FT                   HLTKFDTVHGRFEADVSHDGGNLIVNGDKIPFFSTRNPAELPWKELGVDLVMECTGAFT
FT                   SKEKAKIHLESGAKKVLISAPGGDDVDATVVYGVNDSVLTADMTVVSNASCTTNCLSPV
FT                   AKVLSESVGIVKGAMTTIHALTNDQTVTDVRHKDLRRARSGVENMIPTKTGAAKAVGLV
FT                   LPELKGRLDGLAIRVPTVNVSLVDLSFQAARDTTVEEINALMKAASEAGALKGVLGYNT
FT                   LPLVSMDFNHTTEASHFDATLTKVVDGNMIKVFAWYDNEWGFSCQMLNTARRMFGLEVR
FT                   PLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(196185..197024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0200"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09516.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAAAIDRLLPQTQCRECGYDGCLPYAQAVATGEAYNLCAPGG
FT                   ETVIRDISALLGKPLVAPAKTQAKALARIDETACIGCTACIRACPADAIMGAGKLMHTV
FT                   IADECTGCGLCVAPCPVDCIHMQPVADTVLPRARRFSLSADSRFAAAEHARARYLKRNE
FT                   RKQREADERKAMLAEREAAVRNARPQTPDTPKKPAFNPADLIAKAMAKAQTQQDRLAAA
FT                   DNRKDYQAKQIAEARERAELRRAQRDMKYGSDSEKAAALEYLKQYKAKQDAAQNTAS"
FT   CDS_pept        197173..199149
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0201"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09517.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFSLAPIVVVLLVSVITVILCRKFNIPSMLGYLLVGFLAGPGM
FT                   LSLIPKSHATDYLGEIGIVFLMFSIGLEFSLPKLRAMRRLVFGLGGLQVGVTMLSVMGI
FT                   LMLTGVPFNWAFAVSGALAMSSTAIVSRILSEKTELGQPHGQMAMGVLLMQDIAVVPLM
FT                   ILIPALAGGGDGNIWAALGLAFAKMLLTLGLLFFVGSKIMSRWFRMVAKRKSSELFMIN
FT                   VLLVTLGVAYLTELEGLSMALGAFVAGMLLSETEYRFQVEDDIRPFRDILLGFFFITVG
FT                   MKLDIQALIGGWRQVLMLLAMLLVLKALVVFAIAFKMKHSVGDSLKTALYLAQGGEFGF
FT                   VMLAIAGQLDMVSPEWEQAATAAVLLSMIIAPFLLGGSDALVGRLVKSSWDMKSLDLHS
FT                   MLVETMSKSDHVLIVGFGRGGQTVGRVLAQEDIPYFALDLDIARVQVARSAGEPVSFGD
FT                   AKRREVLEAAGLGRAKMVVLTLNNMHETQHVLDNVLSMYPNMPVYVRATNDDYVKTFTD
FT                   IGAEEAVSDTKETGLVLAGYAMLGNGASYRHVYQTMANIRHSRYAALEGLFVGSDDEAG
FT                   FGENGETVRHAFPLAAEAYAVGKTVGTLPMAAYGIKLLFVRRRTGRIENPDASFTLEGG
FT                   DVLVVAGKKEEIISFENWSLQGI"
FT   CDS_pept        199751..200065
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0202"
FT                   /product="pseudogene (modification methylase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(200369..201064,201068..201688))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0203"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="Contains stop codon. N-terminus truncated relative
FT                   to many homologues. Similar to Neisseria meningitidis
FT                   L-serine dehydratase NMB0211 SWALL:Q9K1E5 (EMBL:AE002378)
FT                   (461 aa) fasta scores: E(): 1.7e-169, 99.77% id in 439
FT                   aa,and to Escherichia coli L-serine dehydratase 2 sdab or
FT                   b2797 SWALL:SDHM_ECOLI (SWALL:P30744) (455 aa) fasta
FT                   scores: E(): 1.3e-69, 49.76% id in 432 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09519.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(202007..204397)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0204"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09520.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQKHEEYGADSIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGDTQDGSGLHHMVF
FT                   EVLDNAIDEALAGHCDKITVTIHADHSVSVADNGRGMPTGIHPKEGRSAAEVIMTVLHA
FT                   GGKFDNNSYKISGGLHGVGVSVVNALSDWVTLTIYRDGKEHFVRFVRGETEEPLNVVGD
FT                   SDKKGTTVRFLASTETFGNVEYSFDILAKRIRELSFLNNGVDIELTDERDGKHESFALS
FT                   GGVAGFVQYMNRKKTPLHEKIFYAFGEKDGMSVECAMQWNDSYQESVQCFTNNIPQRDG
FT                   GTHLTALRQVMTRTINSYIEANEVAKKAKVETAGDDMREGLTCVLSVKLPDPKFSSQTK
FT                   DKLVSGEIGPVVNEVISQALTDFLEENPAEAKIITGKIVDAARAREAARKAREITRRKG
FT                   VMDGLGLPGKLADCQEKDPALSELYLVEGDSAGGSAMQGRDRKFQAILPLKGKILNVEK
FT                   ARFEKMLASQEVAALITALGAGIGKEEFNAEKLRYHRIIIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFF
FT                   YRQMPELVERGYIYIAQPPLYKAKYGKQERYLKDELEKDQWLLGLALEKAKIVSDSRTI
FT                   EGEELANTAKQFLLAKTVIEQESRFVDELVLRAMLHASPIDLTSSENADKAVAELSGLL
FT                   DEKEVALERIEGHEGHRFIKITRKLHGNVMVSYIEPKFLNSKAYQTLTQTAAALKGMVG
FT                   EGAKLYKGENGYDADSFETALDILMSVAQKGMSIQRYKGLGEMNPEQLWETTMDPAVRR
FT                   LLKVRIEDAIAADEVFVTLMGDEVEPRRAFIENNALIAQNIDA"
FT   CDS_pept        204553..205539
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0205"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYVCLRHQVGDFPVKWQKRFFATKIYTLYFSDRGAEMEIWNRL
FT                   DTWLGAVPIRAEAVESVAAVAALLLARALLLNIHFKRHPDFGIESKRRFLVASRNITLL
FT                   LVLFSLAFIWSAQIQTLALSMFAVAAAVVVATKELIMCLSGSILRSATQQYSVGDYIEI
FT                   NGLRGRVVDINLLNTLMMQVGPNPLVGQLAGTTVSFPNSLLLSHPVRRDNILGDYVIHT
FT                   VEIPVPIHLDSDEAVCRLKAVLEPLCAPYIPAIQRHLENVQAEKLFITPAARPRVTRVP
FT                   YDDKAYRIIVRFASPVSKRLEIQQAVMDEFLRVQYRLLNYPAGSETL"
FT   CDS_pept        205627..207663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prlC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0206"
FT                   /product="oligopeptidase A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09522.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNALLHLGEEPRFDQIKTEDIKPALQTAIAEAREQIAAIKAQT
FT                   HTGWANTVEPLTGITERVGRIWGVVSHLNSVADTPELRAVYNELMPEITVFFTEIGQDI
FT                   ELYNRFKTIKNSPEFDTLSPAQKTKLNHDLRDFVLSGAELPPEQQAELAKLQTEGAQLS
FT                   AKFSQNVLDATDAFGIYFDDAAPLAGIPEDALAMFAAAAQSESKTGYKIGLQIPHYLAV
FT                   IQYADNRELREQIYRAYVTRASELSDDGKFDNTANIDRTLANALQTAKLLGFKNYAELS
FT                   LATKMADTPEQVLNFLHDLARRAKPYAEKDLAEVKAFARESLGLADLQPWDLGYASEKL
FT                   REAKYAFSETEVKKYFPVGKVLNGLFAQIKKLYGIGFTEKTVPVWHKDVRYFELQQNGK
FT                   TIGGVYMDLYAREGKRGGAWMNDYKGRRRFSDGTLQLPTAYLVCNFAPPVGGREARLSH
FT                   DEILILFHETGHGLHHLLTQVDELGVSGINGVEWDAVELPSQFMENFVWEYNVLAQMSA
FT                   HEETGVPLPKELFDKMLAAKNFQRGMFLVRQMEFALFDMMIYSEDDEGRLKNWQQVLDS
FT                   VRKKVAVIQPPEYNRFALSFGHIFAGGYSAGYYSYAWAEVLSADAYAAFEESDDVAATG
FT                   KRFWQEILAVGGSRSAAESFKAFRGREPSIDALLRHSGFDNAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207939..208505)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0207"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYALLLIALGMSMDAFAVALAKGAAVRMPPRKIAATALVFGTV
FT                   EALTPLAGWVGGFYAKPFISEWDHWAAFVLLGGLGLKMMHEGLSGEAEDARENKRESWW
FT                   LTVLTAFGTSIDSMIVGVGLAFMEVNIAFAAAIIGMATTVLVAVGLTVGRALGVLFGRR
FT                   AEFAGGLVLIAIGTWTLLSHLGLIG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(208969..209469)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0209"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09524.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYRRDFTRGAHYFFTLALQDRTKDYLIRHIDRLRLAYRETKTR
FT                   YPFETAAICILPDHLHFIMRLPEGDHDYPIRIAYLKTRFSQLIPKECRAPNGSKTKKRE
FT                   AGIWQRRFWEHLIRDEQDLNNHRDYIYFNPVKHGYAASVKEWRYSSFFKDVEKGIYPLD
FT                   WGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(209923..210369)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0210"
FT                   /product="class II pilin PilE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09525.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIQKGFTLIELMIVIAIVGILAAVALPAYQDYTARAQMSEALT
FT                   LAEGQKSAVIEYYSDNGTFPNSNTSAGIAASNEIKGKYVASVKVEGNASVASITATMNS
FT                   SNVNKDIKGKTLVLVGKQNSGSFSWGCKKGSVDEKFLPSTCRTK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211530..213044)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0211"
FT                   /product="catalase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09526.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSKCPVTHLTMNNGAPVADNQNSLTAGPRGPLLAQDLWLNEKL
FT                   ADFVREVIPERRMHAKGSGAFGTFTVTHDITKYTRAKIFSEVGKKTEMFARFTTVAGER
FT                   GAADAERDIRGFALKFYTEEGNWDVVGNNTPVFFLRDPRKFPDLNKAVKRDPRTNMRSA
FT                   TNNWDFWTLLPEALHQVTIVMSDRGIPAGYRHMHGFGSHTYSFWNEAGERFWVKFHFRT
FT                   QQGIKNLTNEEAAKIIADDRESHQRDLYEAIERGEFPKWTMYIQVMPEADAEKVPYHPF
FT                   DLTKVWPKKDYPLIEVGEFELNRNPENFFADVEQSAFAPSNLVPGIGASPDKMLQARLF
FT                   NYADAQRYRLGVNFRQIPVNRPRCPVHSNQRDGQGRADGNYGSLPHYEPNSFGQWQQQP
FT                   DFAEPPLKINGDAAHWDYRQDDDDYFSQPRALFNLMNDAQKQALFGNTAAAMGDAPDFI
FT                   KYRHIRNCYRCDPAYGEGVAKALGLTVEDAQAARATDPALGQPGLL"
FT   CDS_pept        213393..214244
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0212"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09527.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLGYKLKQTQQLNQRLQQSLRVLQMSGIELEREVEDWLSDNPL
FT                   LERKDTDEFSDAEFSHYTAPARQIGGDEGEDMLSNIAGEQDFKQYLHAQVCEHPLSDQE
FT                   AACVHILIDFLDEQGYLTDSIEDILDHTPLEWMLDEAMLKQALTALKKFDPAGVAAADL
FT                   NESLILQIERLGECAAKPSALHIVRNALDSIDGNRSQTLARIKKHLPQTDSGTLEAALD
FT                   LIASLNPFPAAGFASSTPTPYSDEALANLLAFRGMEVSRRTIAKYRESLEIPAAHKRKT
FT                   AE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(215183..215572,215572..216315))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0213"
FT                   /product="pilin glycosyltransferase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Similar to Neisseria meningitidis
FT                   glycosyltransferase PglA SWALL:O87893 (EMBL:U73942) (376
FT                   aa) fasta scores: E(): 1.3e-141, 99.46% id in 377 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09528.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216671..217888)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0214"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTASKTPKFWLTITAAAFILLITIGMRMTLGLFVQPVVNTTEL
FT                   SIAQFSLIIAVFQLMWGISQPLSGALADRFGAFRVLSGGAVLLVCACLIAPNIPTYWGL
FT                   MIAVGLLLAFGTGSGGFSIIMGQVAAQVPAHKRGLASGLVNAGGSAGQFLFAPLVQGLV
FT                   VLPEVGWTGTFYVWGAIALLILPVSWWLAGGNNAAHTQHAQATHGQSLGEAVKTAFKTP
FT                   SYILLHLSFFACGFHIAFLVTHLPTEVALCGLPATVASTAIAIIGLANIAGCVFSGWCT
FT                   SRVRGKYVLFGLYASRAAMILIYIFSPKTDLNFYIFAAALGFTWLATVTPTASITGKLF
FT                   GTRYLATLFGLKMLSHQIGGFLGSYIGGIVITQFGDYGWMWYADALLAGTAALLNLPIR
FT                   EPRTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        218313..219269
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0215"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09530.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGFLIGLSRNLTRFTALVILLASAVAFIGPASFAWVKGDVQVLV
FT                   LGIIMLGMGMTLGREDYRILAQRPLDVFIGAAAQYTVMPLLAIGIAKLFDLSPGLTLGL
FT                   VLVGTCPGGVSSNIMSFLAKGDVAFSVGMTTVSTVLAPAVTPLWMTCLVGQTVDMDGWG
FT                   MFRFMLLVTLLPVVLGSAANILLHGKHWFENVRAVMPGVAVLAFACIVGGVASVHGHRF
FT                   AESALVMVLAIAVHNIAGYVSGYYAAALFGMDTAKKRTLAIEVGVQNAGLATGLSAKFF
FT                   PGNPESAVAAAVACVWHSVSGTVLGNLFALWDKRRDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219511..220758)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0216"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09531.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRRVVITGLGQVSPVGNTVAEAWDTLLAGKSGIGAITRFDASD
FT                   INSRVAGEVRGFDIGQYISAKEARRMDVFIHYGIAAALQAIADSGLDDVENLDKDRIGV
FT                   NIGSGIGGLPSIEVTGKAVIEGGARKINPFFIPGSLINLISGHVTILKGYRGPSYGMVS
FT                   ACTTGAHAIGNSARLIKYGDADIMVAGGAEGAISTLGVGGFAAMKALSTRNDDPATASR
FT                   PWDKGRDGFVIGEGAGILVLEELEHAKKRGAKIYAEIVGFGMSSDAYHITAPNEEGPAL
FT                   AVTRALKDAGINPEDVDYVNAHGTSTPLGDANETKALKRAFGEHAYKTVVSSTKSMTGH
FT                   LLGAAGGVEAVYSILAIHDGKIPPTINIFEQDVEAGCDLDYCANEARDAEIDVAISNSF
FT                   GFGGTNGTLVFKRFKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220914..221150)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0217"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09532.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIEQQVKKIVAEQLGVNEADVKNESSFQDDLGADSLDTVELVM
FT                   ALEEAFGCEIPDEDAEKITTVQLAIDYINAHNG"
FT   CDS_pept        221382..222389
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0218"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09533.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPLARRILFALDAEKAHHFTLDALNMVYKLGLIPVTGNRTKPVK
FT                   LMGLDLPNPVGLAAGLDKNGEYIDALGALGFGFIEIGTVTPNPQPGNPQPRLFRVPEYQ
FT                   GIINRMGFNNHGIDAMIQNIEKSKFSGVLGINIGKNAVTPIENAADDYLICLEKAYAHA
FT                   SYITVNISSPNTKNLRALQGGDELSALLEALKNKQAQLASVHGKYVPLAVKIAPDLDEA
FT                   QIEDIAHVVKSVEMDGIIATNTTIDKSSLGSHPLAGEQGGLSGLPVHEKSNRVLKLLAD
FT                   HIDGKLPIIGVGGIMEGRDAAEKIRLGATAVQVYSGLIYKGPALVKECLKALAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        222723..223046
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09534"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09534.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKDELNEFIRLISDPESELDEWYLSDFKDEHIWEMQSYEAFSCL
FT                   REAVPYLFAYPRYGYELLEIISALKETSDTTELFYEPGIVPLLIDLYKEDSYLVNMVKR
FT                   IFK"
FT   CDS_pept        223133..223414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09535"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09535.1"
FT                   /translation="MENGQRNNRFPLEKRIFYLEHSGRYLMICALSDYSQNKHTVVMAN
FT                   FIYPDEKTDWRNLDDLFNELVLEELQASFMDWHPTVEEAISRHLEDFS"
FT   CDS_pept        223467..223940
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0222"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09536.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLDLTAQKVRLSWKDILWGYGNKYLGWADVAAYARKMTLSDHDE
FT                   RVFKLSLINKSNILELKPVLEDLASEMRDYSPKNWLYVLLSDVFHRKEEFEDPLGEVEK
FT                   IYADFDYPEEIESFVRYMPPKDGYIPSAHTYEENIARLYSHWEHYLNNGGGQG"
FT   CDS_pept        224194..224529
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0223"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09537.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDKEQVEKMIYSENKQSVIDGMLGMTFSSEEDEIPWISEKLTE
FT                   LSKHKDLDIARLSLTCFGHLARMHENIGDCDKVIALLLSKQGDPDFQGFAEDALDEISL
FT                   FIFKKRP"
FT   CDS_pept        224709..227399
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0224"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate-ammonia-ligase
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09538.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNRLDTARRHSLFLARQLDNGKLKPEIFLPMLDKVLTEADFQA
FT                   FADWDKIRAEENEEELARQLRGLRRYVVSQIIVRDINRISDLNEVTRTITLFADFAVNT
FT                   ALDFAYAYYRDMYGTPIGRDTKSPQHLSVVAMGKAGGYELNVSSDIDLIFIYPESGDTD
FT                   GRRERGNQEFFTKVGQKLIALLNDITADGQVFRVDMRLRPDGDSGALVLSETALEQYLI
FT                   TQGREWERYAWCKGRVLTPYPNGIKSLVRPFVFRKYLDYGAYEAMRKLHRQIRSEVGKK
FT                   GMADNIKLGAGGIREVEFIAQIFQMIRGGQMRALQLKGTQETLEKLAESGIMPSENVET
FT                   LLAAYRFLRDVEHRLQYWDDRQTQTLPASPEQRQRLAESMGFDDYADFLNALNQHRNQV
FT                   NRLFNEILSEPGEQTQSSGEWQWVWQEKPDEEGRQCRLKEHGFDAETIAARLDQIRNGH
FT                   KYRRLSAHAQPRFDALVPLLVQAAAAQTNPTDTLMRLLDFLENISRRSAYLAFLNEHPQ
FT                   TLAQLAQIMSQSSWVAAYLNKYPILLDELISAQLLDTAFDWDKLAAELSDGIKACGGDT
FT                   EAQMDTLRHFQHAQVFRLTVQDLAGLWTVESLSDQLSALADTVIAAALSCAWADMPKKH
FT                   RDTPQFAIVGYGKLGGKELGYASDLDLVYLYDDPHPDAGDVYSRLARRLTNWLSAATGA
FT                   GSLYETDLRLRPNGDAGFLAHSIAAFEKYQRENAWTWEHQSLTRARFICGTPEIQTAFD
FT                   RIRTEILTAERDQTALSGEIIEMREKMFPTHPPADSNVKYARGGVVDVEFIVQYLILAH
FT                   ARKYPQLLANYGNIALLNIAADCSLIDKNLAEQSRTAYRFYRRQQHNTKLRDAEKTEVS
FT                   GELLAHYGNVRKLWREVFGEEAATA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(227699..228391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFTYTLSDGLCIEIELKRSAKKNLILRPVNMQTVSINVPPFFQ
FT                   DHALANWLAANETILRNTLAKTPVHPVSHPNLPEWIWYRGIKTKLDTHSQSHIRITSSE
FT                   ILLPRKETAAQIDHLRRLLNERAREYLLPRLEKHAAETGLTPTATDLSNAKTFWGVCRP
FT                   HTGIRLNWRLIGTPEYVADYVCIHELCHLRHPDHSPRFWHLVNTLTPHTDNAKSWLKAH
FT                   GRELFVLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(228499..229692)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0226"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09540.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQKNRRNALIGAAFLMATSAIGPGFLTQTATFTQALAASFGFV
FT                   ILLSILLDIGAQLNIWRIVAVSEKQAQDIANQVLPGAGYFLAVLIVMGGLAFNIGNVGG
FT                   AGLGLNLLTGLSPETGAVISGVIAIGVFLFKEAGKVMDKFAQVMGFVMIALTVYVAWQA
FT                   NPPLADAAVHTFMPEKLDAMAIVTLVGGTVGGYITFAGAHRLLDAGIKGKSALPEVSQS
FT                   SVRAILIASIMRIVLFLAVLGVVSQGVQLNPDNPASTPFEYAAGYIGLLIFGVVIWAAS
FT                   ITSVIGAAYTSVSFFSGLSPSIERNKNKWIIAFIAVSTAVFSTIGKPAQVLVFVGALNG
FT                   LILPISLGLILIAAYKTKIVGDYKHPLWLTVSGVIVVGLMAVLSAITISKYIGGLFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(229821..230558)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVDLNADLAEGCGSDEALLQLITSANIACAQHAGSIADIRAAL
FT                   AYAQQNGVRIGAHPGYPDRENFGRTEMNLSEADLRACLNYQLGALQALCRDQGLEMAYV
FT                   KPHGAMYNQAAKNRALADTVARIVADFDPKLKLMALSGSLLLEAGKAAGLGVISEVFAD
FT                   RRYMPDGTLVPRSRPDAQVDSDEEAIAQVLQMVRDGQVKAVDGSLVAVQADSICLHGDG
FT                   PHAVVFAEKIRQELLAAGIKVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(230545..231474)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHVSAVQAPAHIQDTGRYGHRRYGIGHAGAMDTVALAAGNILLG
FT                   NDEGTAAIEIALGGIMLVFERDTPFCLTGAVYQAELDGEPVYSYWRYTARKGQTLKMVR
FT                   AVQGMYGYVCVAGGFDVPEVMGSRSTDLKAGFGGHQGRMLQKGDYLPIGKGAQELSKVG
FT                   IAPIPFTDTVHLVPSSEYAAFSEKGRLNLERETWTLQSDSNRMGYRFDGQPLTLSQPLE
FT                   MLSHAVQAGTVQVPPGGKPIILLADAQTTGGYPKIATVAAADLGRLAQVRFGSKVKFKI
FT                   IGLKEATALRRKNQAYLNQIRRITHEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(231471..232118)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09543.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEITPISESALVCRLNAPSELGKQQKLWAFAAALGQHDRIEEV
FT                   VVGMNNLTVFTRFDTDLATLADELQYVWEHTAVTDHQGKLVEIPVCYGGEYGPDLAEVA
FT                   AFHQTVISEIVRRHTAQTYTVFMMGFQPGFPYLGGLPEALHTPRRAVPRTSVPAGSVGI
FT                   GGSQTGVYPFASPGGWQIIGRTELPLFRADLNPPTLLAAGDQVRFVAERIEP"
FT   CDS_pept        232302..234509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0230"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase II"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09544.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPDQSAPNLLQGLNPEQLSAVTWPPQSALVLAGAGSGKTRVLTT
FT                   RIAWLLQTGQASVHSIMAVTFTNKAAKEMQTRLGAMIPVDVRAMWLGTFHGLCHRFLRL
FT                   HHRDAGLPSSFQILDGGDQLSLIKRLLKSLNIAEEIIAPRSLQGFINAQKESGLRASVL
FT                   SAPDPHTSRMIECYAEYDKICQREGVVDFAELMLRSYEMLQSNEILRQHYQNRFNHILV
FT                   DEFQDTNKLQYAWLKLMAGGNAAVFAVGDDDQSIYRFRGANVGNMTALMEEFHIDAPVK
FT                   LEQNYRSVGNILAAANAVIENNDERLGKNLRTDAEAGDKIRYYSAFTDLEEARFILDET
FT                   KALEREGWDLDEIAVLYRSNAQSRVIEQSLFRSGIPYKIYGGLRFYERQEIKHALAYLR
FT                   LAVNPDDDNALLRVINFPPRGIGARTVENLQTASNEQGITLWQAACNAGAKAAKIAAFV
FT                   RLIEALRNQVGQLPLSEIIVGILKDSGLTEHYRTQKGDNQDRLDNLDELVNAAIEFKPE
FT                   DSNFEILPENISDDPAFPILAFLSNAALESGENQAGAGEKAVQLMTVHAAKGLEFNAVF
FT                   LTGMEEGRFPSEMSLAERGGLEEERRLMYVAITRARKRLYITMAQQRMLHGQTQFGIVS
FT                   RFVEEIPPEVLHYLSIKKTAYDSYGNTRQTATFKDKIIDDYKQPQTYAGFRIGQNVRHA
FT                   KFGTGVIIDAADKGESARLTINFGKQGVKELDTKFAKLEEM"
FT   CDS_pept        234744..235283
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09545.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVFKDFDLSSVWESDSWADENYKEAPFTPEILAAVESELGYKL
FT                   PQSFIELMAVQNGGIFVKNCFPTTQRNSWAKDHVQICEVSGIGFEKEGSLCGETGQKLW
FT                   MEEWEYPPIGVYFANDPSGGHAMFALDYRECGKDGEPKVVFVEQESDFEIVELAPDFET
FT                   FIRSLRHEDEFIDEEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235473..235688)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIINYTGDDIIISLTREELQLLRSLVIEIYAGVCIDAEEFEIVS
FT                   GIRNSKLVQELEQQLIEAYDLMDTKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(235812..236171)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLDLKSINLYDIDFEKFTPEIPDNFHRWIDLDIGIEGEQGSSI
FT                   FSLCICSPKWISHHCNKEGFFWSNALILEQFDHKIIKSEIDKILEYCSKETWDLTLSNL
FT                   LRFFSWEFEDYNPNT"
FT   CDS_pept        236224..236601
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0234"
FT                   /product="putative IS1016 transposase"
FT                   /note="May be truncated at the N-terminus. Similar to
FT                   Neisseria meningitidis putative IS1016 transposase NMA0022
FT                   SWALL:Q9JX76 (EMBL:AL162752) (125 aa) fasta scores: E():
FT                   2.3e-51, 100% id in 125 aa, and to Haemophilus influenzae
FT                   insertion sequence IS1016 SWALL:Q48208 (EMBL:X58176) (164
FT                   aa) fasta scores: E(): 6.2e-15, 70.58% id in 68 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09548.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSRLSRYKQNKLIELFVAGVTARTATEPDSIVYTDCYRSYDVL
FT                   DVSEFSHFRINHSTHFAERQNHINGIENFWNRAKRHLRKFNGIPKAHFELYLKECEWRF
FT                   NNSEIKVQISILKQLVKSSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        236755..237420
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0235"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHFIYSSAYLKIENMNSTASKTLKGLSLVFFASGFCALIYQVSW
FT                   QRLLFSHIGIDLSSITVIISVFMVGLGVGAYFGGRIADRFPSSIIPLFCIAEVSIGLFG
FT                   LVSRGLISGLGHLLVEADLPIIAAANFLLLLLPTFMMGATLPLLTCFFNRKIHNVGESI
FT                   GTLYFFNTLGAALGSLAAAEFFYVFFTLSQTIALTACFNLLIAASVWLRYRKDGYSEH"
FT   CDS_pept        237401..238894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0236"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09550.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVNTKPNTSLIYMLSFLSGLLSLGIEVLWVRMFSFAAQSVPQA
FT                   FSFTLACFLTGIAVGAYFGKRICRSRFVDIPFIGQCFLWAGIADFLILGAAWLLTGFSG
FT                   FVHHAGIFITLSAVVRGLIFPLVHHVGTDGNKSGRQVSNVYFANVAGSALGPVLIGFVI
FT                   LDFLSTQQIYLLICLISAAVPLFCTLFQKSLRLNAVSVAVSLMFGILMFLLPDSVFQNI
FT                   ADRPDRLIENKHGIVAVYHRDGDKVVYGANVYDGAYNTDVFNSVNGIERAYLLPSLKSG
FT                   IRRIFVVGLSTGSWARVLSAIPEMQSMIVAEINPAYRSLIADEPQIAPLLQDKRVEIVL
FT                   DDGRKWLRRHPDEKFDLILMNTTWYWRAYSTNLLSAEFLKQVQSHLNPDGIVMFNTTHS
FT                   PHAFATAVHSIPYAYRYGHMVVGSATPVVFPNKELLKQRLSRLIWPESGRHVFDSSTVD
FT                   AAAQKVVSRMLIQMTEPSAGAEVITDDNMIVEYKYGRGI"
FT   CDS_pept        239356..239712
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0237"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAYFPVFVFILVGLAASVLFILLGTILGPKRHYAEKDAPYECG
FT                   FEAFENARMKFDVRYYLVAILFILFDLEVAFMLPWAVVFKDLGAYGFWSMLVFIVVLTV
FT                   GFVYEWKKGALEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        239703..240185
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0238"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09552.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEGVLKKGFITTSADTVLNYMRTGSLWPVTFGLACCAVEMMHA
FT                   GMARYDLDRFGIIFRPSPRQADLMIVAGTLTNKMAPALRRVYDQLAEPRWVLSMGSCAN
FT                   GGGYYHYSYSVVRGADRVVPVDVYVPGCPPTAEALIYGLIQLQQKIKRTSTIARDE"
FT   CDS_pept        240198..240791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0239"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09553.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIQNLYETVSRVLGNQAGKVISALGEITVECLPEHYISVMTAL
FT                   RDHEELHFELLVDLCGVDYSTYKNEAWQGKRFAVVSQLLSVKNNQRIRVRVWVSDDDFP
FT                   VVESVVDIYNSADWYEREAFDLYGIMFNNHPDLRRILTDYGFVGHPFRKDFPISGYVEM
FT                   RYDEEQKRVIYQPVTIEPREITPRIVREENYGGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        240781..242037
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0240"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09554.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLRNYTINFGPQHPAAHGVLRMILELEGETIVRADPHIGLLH
FT                   RGTEKLAETKTYLQALPYMDRLDYVSMMVNEQAYCLAVEKLAGIDVPIRAQYIRVMFAE
FT                   VTRILNHLMGIGSHAFDIGAMTAILYAFRDREELMDLYEAVSGARMHAAYFRPGGVYRD
FT                   LPDFMPKYESSKFRNAKVLKQLNESREGTMLDFIDAFCERFPKNIDTLETLLTDNRIWK
FT                   QRTVGIGVVSPERAMQKGFTGVMLRGSGVEWDVRKTQPYEVYDKMDFDIPVGVNGDCYD
FT                   RYLCRMEEMRQSVRIIKQCSEWLRVNPGPVITTNHKFAPPKRTEMKTGMEDLIHHFKLF
FT                   TEGMHVPEGETYTAVEHPKGEFGVYIISDGANKPYRLKIRAPGFAHLQGMDEMAKGHML
FT                   ADVVAIIGTQDIVFGEVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        242037..242510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0241"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain E"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAESLKQIDTELAKYPADQRRSAIMGALRIAQTEKGWLAPETI
FT                   AFVADYIGITPAQAYEVATFYNMYDLEPVGKYKLTVCTNLPCALRGGMATGEYLKQRLG
FT                   IGYGETTPDGKFTLVEGECMGACGDAPVMLVNNHSMCSFMTEEAIEKKLAELE"
FT   CDS_pept        242900..244201
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0242"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09556.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIYQSGVIFDQVDTANPDCWTLDEYVKRGGYTALRKILSENISQ
FT                   TDVIDEVKTSGLRGRGGAGFPTGLKWSFMPRSFPGEKYVVCNTDEGEPGTFKDRDIIMF
FT                   NPHALIEGMIIAGYAMGAKAGYNYIHGEIFEGYQRFEAALEQARAAGFLGKNILGSDFE
FT                   FELFAHHGYGAYICGEETALLESLEGKKGQPRFKPPFPASFGLYGKPTTINNTETFSSV
FT                   SFIIRDGGQAFADKGIPNAGGTKLFCISGHVERPGNYEVPLGTPFAEVLKMAGGMRGGK
FT                   KLKAVIPGGSSAPVLPADIMMQTNMDYDSISKAGSMLGSGAIIVMDEDVCMVKALERLS
FT                   YFYYDESCGQCTPCREGTGWLYRIVHRIVEGKGKMEDLDLLDSVGNQMAGRTICALADA
FT                   AVFPVRSFTKHFRDEFVHYIEHGGPMKEHKWGGW"
FT   CDS_pept        244201..244638
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09557.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEAKIFILYGAANKGKSTTLNTLFNQICRKFSKFLVFFERHGNG
FT                   LDFVAVFDHEGQRIGFYSSGDNEYEVRRNLYKLYSHNCDFIFGTSRTRGGSCDAVGCYA
FT                   ELLHGDVNIINWCEKFEPTDEDNERAVKELFKSFKNIINKL"
FT   CDS_pept        244928..247189
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0244"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain G"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQIEIDGKQVSVEQGATVIEAAHKLGTYIPHFCYHKKLSIAANC
FT                   RMCLVNVEKAPKPLPACATPVTDGMIVRTHSAKAREAQEGVMEFLLINHPLDCPTCDQG
FT                   GECQLQDLAVGYGKTTSRYTEEKRSVVGKDMGPLVSAEEMSRCIHCTRCVRFTEEIAGL
FT                   QEIAMVNRGEHSEIMPFIGKTVETELSGNVIDLCPVGALTSKPFRFNARTWELNRRKSV
FT                   SAHDALGSNLIIQTKDHTVRRVLPLENEAINECWLSDRDRFAYEGLYHESRLKNPKIKQ
FT                   GGEWMDVDWKTALEYVRSAIECIAKDGNQNQVGIWANPMNTVEELYLAKKLANGLGVKN
FT                   FATRLRQQDKRLSDDLKGAQWLGQSIESLADNDAVLVVGANLRKEQPLLTARLRRAAKD
FT                   RMALSVLAGSKEELFMPLLSQEAAHPDEWAGRLKKLSGNAEHAVTASLKNAEKAAVILG
FT                   AEVQNHPDYAAIYAAAQELADATGAVLGILPQAANSVGADVLGVNSGESVAEMANAPKQ
FT                   AVLLLNVEPEIDTADGAKAVAALKQAKSVMAFTPFVSETLLDVCDVLLPIAPFTETSGS
FT                   FINMEGRLQSFHGVVQGFGDSRPLWKVLRVLGNLFDLQGFEYHDTAAILKDALDAESLP
FT                   SKLDNRVSSTQKDFQTASSRLVRVGGVGIYHTDAIVRRSAPLQATVHAAVPAARVNPNT
FT                   LARLSLQDGQIAVAKQNGASVSVAVKADAGLPENVVHLPLHTENAALGALMDTIELAGA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        247186..248268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0245"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain H"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09559.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMQEWFQNLFAATLGLGDLGITVGLVVSVIVKIVIILIPLILTV
FT                   AYLTYFERKVIGFMQLRVGPNVTGPWGLIQPFADVFKLLFKEVTRPKLSNKALFYIGPI
FT                   MSLAPSFAAWAVIPFNEEWVLTNINIGLLYILMITSLSVYGVIIAGWASNSKYSFLGAM
FT                   RASAQSISYEIAMSAALVCVVMVSGSMNFSDIVAAQAKGIAGGSVFSWNWLPLFPIFIV
FT                   YLISAVAETNRAPFDVAEGESEIVAGHHVEYSGFAFALFFLAEYIFMILIAALTSLMFL
FT                   GGWLSPFPQSWGFIGTPSAFWMFVKMAAVLYWYLWIRATFPRYRYDQIMRLGWKVLIPI
FT                   GFAYIVILGVWMISPLNLWK"
FT   CDS_pept        248349..248828
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0246"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRT1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09560.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLVKTFLLGELVKGMGVTLKNFFARKDTIYFPEEKTPQSVRFR
FT                   GLHAQRRYPNGEERCIACKLCEAVCPAMAINIESEEREDGTRRTKRYDIDLTKCIFCGF
FT                   CEEACPTDAIVETHIFEYHGEKKGDLHMTKPILLAIGDKYEAEIAKRKAADAPYR"
FT   CDS_pept        248840..249511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0247"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain J"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFSAILFYILAAIVLYGALRTVTAKNPVHAALHLVLTFCVSAML
FT                   WMLMQAEFLGVTLVVVYVGAVMVLFLFVVMMLNIDIEEMRAGFWRHAPVAGVVGTLLAV
FT                   ALILILVNPKTDLAAFGLMKDIPADYNNIRDLGSRIYTDYLLPFELAAVLLLLGMVAAI
FT                   ALVHRKTVNPKRMEPADQVKVRADQGRMRLVKMEAVKPQTESAEESEVSDDLKPKEEGK
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        249508..249813
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0248"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain K"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09562.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLTHYLVLGALLFGISAMGIFMNRKNVLVLLMSIELMLLAVNF
FT                   NFIAFSQHLGDTAGQIFVFFVLTVAAAESAIGLAIMVLVYRNRQTINVADLDELKG"
FT   CDS_pept        249847..250422
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0249"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09563.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSENPIGKTMKSIDEQSLHNARRLFESGDIDRIEVGTTAGLQQI
FT                   HRYLFGGLYDFAGQIREDNISKGGFRFANAMYLKEALVKIEQMPERTFEEIIAKYVEMN
FT                   IAHPFLEGNGRSTRIWLDLVLKKNLKKVVNWQNVSKTLYLQAMERSPVNDLELRFLLKD
FT                   NLTDDVDNREIIFKGIEQSYYYEGYEKG"
FT   CDS_pept        250546..250887
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09564.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDKNQLEQEFHKAMLNIYQEALNLPQPYKATRFLQIVNEFGGKE
FT                   AADKLLSTGEKKTQTGFTELILSGGGVHALKYSMEYLVLQKPWCDLFTEEQLAVARKRL
FT                   ERVGFVSPK"
FT   CDS_pept        250936..252960
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0251"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain L"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09565.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDMTLYLIIALVPLAGSLIAGLFGNKIGRAGAHTVTILGVAVSA
FT                   VLSAYVLWGFIDGSRAKFDENVYTWLTMGGLDFSVGFLVDTMTAMMMVVVTGVSLMVHI
FT                   YTIGYMHDEKIGYQRFFSYISLFTFSMLMLIMSNNFIQLFFGWEAVGLVSYLLIGFYFK
FT                   RPSATFANLKAFLINRVGDFGFLLGIGLVLAYFGGSLRYQDVFAYLPNVQTATIQLFPS
FT                   VEWSLITVTCLLLFVGAMGKSAQFPLHVWLPDSMEGPTPISALIHAATMVTAGLFMVSR
FT                   MSPIYEMSSTALSVIMMIGAITALFMGFLGVIQNDIKRVVAYSTLSQLGYMTVALGASA
FT                   YSVAMFHVMTHAFFKALLFLAAGSAIIGMHHDQDMRHMGNLKKYMPVTWLTMLIGNLSL
FT                   IGTPFFSGFYSKDSIIEAAKYSTLPGSGFAYFAVLASVFVTAFYAFRQYFMVFHGEEKW
FT                   RSLPEHHDDHHGEEHHSLGKNDNPHESPLVVTLPLILLAIPSVIIGYVAIEPMLYGDFF
FT                   KDVIFVNADAHPTMHIMKEEFHGALAMVSHSLHSPVLYLAIAGVLSAWLLYVKLPHLPA
FT                   KIAQTFRPIYVLFENKYYLDALYFNVFAKGTRALGTFFWKVGDTAIIDNGIVNGSAKLV
FT                   GAIAAQVRKAQTGFIYTYAAAMVFGVLVLLGMTFWGLFR"
FT   CDS_pept        253049..254545
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0252"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain M"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09566.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSNYLLSLAIWIPIAAGVLVLSTGKDSRAPLARVLAFMGALAGF
FT                   LVTLPLFTGFDRLSGGYQFTEFHEWIPLLKINYALGVDGISVLFIILNAFITLLVVLAG
FT                   WEVIQKRPAQYMAAFLMMSGLINGAFAAQDAILFYVFFEGMLIPLYLIIGVWGGPRRVY
FT                   ASVKLFLYTLMGSLLMLVAMVYLYYQTGSFSIVDFQNIKQIPLGVQQLLFAAFFLSFAV
FT                   KVPMFPVHTWLPDAHVEAPTGGSMVLAAITLKLGAYGFLRFILPIMPDAARYFAPVIIV
FT                   LSLIAVIYIGMVALVQTDMKKLVAYSSISHMGFVTLGMFLFVNGQLNDWALKGAIIQMI
FT                   SHGFVSAAMFMCIGVMYDRLHTRNIADYGGVVNVMPKFAAFMMLFGMANAGLPATSGFV
FT                   GEFMVIMGAVKVNFWVGALAAMTLIYGASYTLWMYKRVIFGAIHNPHVAEMKDINCREF
FT                   AILAILAVVVLGMGLYPNAFIEVVHQAANDLIAHVAQSKI"
FT   CDS_pept        254555..256000
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0253"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase chain N"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09567.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWSDLNLMPAMPEIVLLALLVLLLLADLWVSDDKRRWTHYGALA
FT                   TVAVTAVVQLAVWEQGSTSSFNGMYIADGMSRLAKMVLYALTFALFVYAKPYNQVRGIF
FT                   KGEFYTLSLFALLGMSVMVSAGHFLTAYIGLELLSLALYALIALRRDSGFAAEAALKYF
FT                   VLGALASGLLLYGISMVYGATGSLEFAGVLASSFNEEANEWLLKLGLVFIVVAVAFKLG
FT                   AVPFHMWVPDVYHGAPTSVTALVGTAPKVAAVVFAFRILVTGLGTVHHDWSLMFALLAA
FT                   ASLLVGNLAAIMQTNIKRMLAYSTVSHMGFILLAFMAGAVGFAAGLYYAITYALMAAAG
FT                   FGVLMVLSDGDNECENISDLAGLNQHRVWLAFLMLLVMFSMAGIPPLMGFYAKFGVIMA
FT                   LLKQGYVWLSVFAVVMSLIGAFYYLRVVKVMYFDESGRAHPTVGGNNAAKFLLSVNALL
FT                   LVLWGIMPQTVIDWCAKALENTL"
FT   CDS_pept        256061..256411
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0254"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protei"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09568.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRRHRRRQCPNRKPAMTASMYILLLLALIFANAPFLTTRLFGI
FT                   VPLKRKHFGHHLIELAAGFALTAVLAYILESRAGAVHDQGWEFYATVVCLYLIFAFPCF
FT                   VWRYFWHTRNRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(256520..257416)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0255"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTNDLKAWQQRAQAQTELLLERFLPSENEIPHTLHEAMRYAAL
FT                   DGGKRLRPMLVLAASELGEAVHEAVEQAMAAIEMIHVYSLVHDDMPAMDNDSLRRGKPT
FT                   CHIKYGEANALLTGDALQTQAFDVLSRPTELPAARQLAMLSVLAKAGGSRGMAGGQAID
FT                   LANVGKQMVQADLEQMHSLKTGALIRAAVLLGATACPDLSDAELSVLDAYAAKLGLAFQ
FT                   VIDDVLDCEADTATLGKTAGKDADNDKPTYVKLMGLEAARSYAHKLVAEAVALLEPFGD
FT                   KALRLRQLAEFAVARKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257400..257624)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xseB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0256"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITPKSFEEALSRLESLTQSMQGEMPLEDALAAYQEGNELVRY
FT                   CQTKLAQVEQKLQVLDADGPKELNLESDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257735..258658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0257"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09571.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEHPFSDGISTPNPKETMNDTAQITASYGRRYIVRTPDGTTYE
FT                   ASTRKKRVDFACGDRVRISPVNAEQVVIEDFLPRQSLLYRQDAWKTKLIAANVTQLLIV
FT                   TAAVPSPSMRLLQRALLAAEAAGIEAVIVLNKADLPETALWREKLKFYETLGYPVIETR
FT                   ALENADLLRPVLQGHSNILLGQSGMGKSTLTNALLGSQTARTGDISAALDSGKHTTTHA
FT                   RLYDLNGETQLIDSPGLQEFGLHHLQAADLPRYFPDFRHLVGQCRFHNCTHRAEPGCAF
FT                   KAAAETGAASPERLAFLQGITDELPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(258663..260516)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0258"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09572.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFSWFESRIDPYPEAAPKTPEKGLWRFVWSSMAGVRKWIAAL
FT                   AALTAGIGIMEALIFQFMGKIVEWLGKYAPAELFAEKGWELAAMAAMMVFSVVWAFAAS
FT                   NVRLQTLQGVFPMRLRWNFHRLMLNQSLGFYQDEFAGRVSAKVMQTALALRDAVMTVAD
FT                   MVVYVSVYFITSGVILASLDSWLLLPFIGWIVGFASVMRLLIPKLGQTAAWQADARSLM
FT                   TGRITDAYSNIATVKLFSHGAREAAYAKQSMEEFMVTVRAQMRLATLLHSCSFIVNTSL
FT                   TLSTAALGIWLWHNGQVGVGAVATATAMALRVNGLSQYIMWESARLFENIGTVGDGMAT
FT                   LSKPHTILDKPRALPLNVPQGAIKFEHIDFCYEAGKPLLNGFNLTIRPGEKVGLIGRSG
FT                   AGKSTIVNLLLRFYEPQSGTVSIDGQDISGVTQESLRAQIGLVTQDTSLLHRSVRDNII
FT                   YGRPDATDAEMVSAAERAEAAGFIPELSDAKGRRGYDAHVGERGVKLSGGQRQRIAIAR
FT                   VMLKDAPILLLDEATSALDSEVEAAIQESLDKMMNGKTVIAIAHRLSTIAAMDRLVVLD
FT                   KGRIIEEGTHAELLEKRGLYAKLWAHQSGGFLNEHVEWQHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(260682..261266)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0259"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09573.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRLTGKLVEKNPPQIVIDVNGVGYEADVSMQTFYNLPPVGESV
FT                   QLFTQLIIREDAHLLFGFATAEERKTFRQLIKVSGIGAKTALGILSAMTADELAQAVAE
FT                   EDVKRLSSAPGIGKKTAERMVLELRGKLVAHAVTDGLFAAAPAADETEDIVGTLLALGY
FT                   SEREAKAAVKGVPKGTDVGEGVRLALKNLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261348..261728)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09574.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLYVFQTPPDTSQEQNMNFKRLLLTAAATALMGISAPALAHHD
FT                   GHGDDDHGHAAHQHSKQDKIISRAQAEKAALARVGGKITDIDLEHDNGRPHYDVEIVKN
FT                   GQEYKVVVDARTGRVISSRRDD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261728..262447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0261"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTRKTLFLLTAAFGTHSLQTASADAVVKAEKLHASANRSYKVA
FT                   GKRYTPKNQVAEFTQTGNASWYGGRFHGRKTSGGERYDMNAFTAAHKTLPIPSYVRVTN
FT                   TKNGKSVIVRVNDRGPFHGNRIIDVSKAAAQKLGFVSQGTAHVKIEQIVPGKSAPVAEN
FT                   KDIFIDLKSFGTEHEAQAYLNQAAQNFAASTSSPNLAIEKRRYEYVVKMGPFASQERAA
FT                   EAEAQARGMVQTVLTAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(262577..263041)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0262"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09576.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTIVLYQPEIPPNTGNIIRLCANTGADLHLVKPLGFPLDSAKMK
FT                   RAGLDYHEFASLTVYENFDDCLKALAGRRIFALTTKGTARPDETAFQKGDVLLFGPETR
FT                   GLPADILDSLPAAQKIRLPMQPGSRSMNLSNTVAVILFEAWRQHGYAGGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(263106..263831)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09577.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFLSRWRRIADAPTIRRCVLCHGSSGVSDGICAGCRDDLAAYRT
FT                   DAANSCPLCFRHIQGGAVCGGCQKKPPAFDRMWASLHYEPPVSNMIHALKHLADLSMVQ
FT                   PLADLMMQNPPDRLADECFDFVLPVPLSRERLLQRGFNQSESIVGLLAQRYGWQILPRH
FT                   TVFRHHRPPQSTLKGSERRRNIKNAFEIRTPIPENCNILLIDDVFTTGATLDELAKTLK
FT                   KSGANRICCWTLARTPMKK"
FT   CDS_pept        263803..264573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0264"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09578.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQRERKSMPDAVKKVYLIHGWGANRHMFDDLMPRLPATWPVSA
FT                   VDLPGHGDAPFAQPFDIEAAADAVAAQIDTPADILGWSLGGLVALYLAARHPDKVRSLC
FT                   LTASFARLTAAEDYPEGLAAPALGKMVGAFRSDYAKHIKQFLQLQLLHTPDADGIIGRI
FT                   LPDLARCGTPSALQEALDAAERADARHLLDKIDVPVLLVFGGKDAITPPRMGEYLHRHL
FT                   KGSRLVVMEKAAHAPFLSHAEAFAALYRDFVEGV"
FT   CDS_pept        264575..265363
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0265"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09579.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPQDKCWQVHRHLAEYADQRLTLVRNAPKYILLAGADADISRSL
FT                   LAKRYPQAVFEEYDSRADFLAAAAAARKGGFWQRFTGKGVVQHCQSPIAPLPEACADML
FT                   WSNLGLLAAEQILPVLHNWACALKTDGLLFFTCFGRDTFTELKCRLKENGIESRSVMFP
FT                   DMHDLGDMLAENGFYDPVTDTAKLVLDYKKAETFWADMDTLGVWRAMAWNDENAARSCV
FT                   GTIFEREGGLGITLETVYGHAVKKLMLPQGENVVQFFPKR"
FT   CDS_pept        join(265439..265447,265602..265799,266151..266576)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene interupted by insertion of a Correia
FT                   element and NMC0267. Similar to Neisseria meningitidis
FT                   hypothetical protein NMA2214 SWALL:Q9JSN2 (EMBL:AL162758)
FT                   (208 aa) fasta scores: E(): 1.1e-82, 96.66% id in 210 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09580.1"
FT   CDS_pept        265817..266113
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09581.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLNYIFMLDCLGLVILFTCIIATFERDYGFKIFTNSKRPEFY
FT                   YWIGMFYYGIISCWFDYQLISTKANSYKRKVKQYKIFSVIFSVLIFISTIVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266719..269019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0269"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09582.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRPTAKQILHEVFGYPEFRGRQEAVINTLAGGGSLTVLMPTGGG
FT                   KSLCYQIPALMREGVAVVVSPLIALMNDQVASLHVAGIEAAAVNSGTSADEAREIADKL
FT                   AQGRLKLLYVAPERLVTDRFLRFLDQQTVSLFAIDEAHCVSQWGHDFRPEYQQLGMLAE
FT                   RYPNVPRIALTATADAATRADIKHYLHLDDAPEFISSFDRPNIYYQVIEKNNGKKQLLE
FT                   FIRKEMAGQSGIVYCLSRKKVEDVAQFLRENGLNAIPYHAGLSMDVREENQRRFTHEDN
FT                   IIVVATVAFGMGIDKPDVRFVAHLDMPQSVEHFYQESGRAGRDGLPAASWLCYGLNDWV
FT                   LLRERIAEGNSDEVQKQIEMQKLDAMLSVCETAACRRVLLLKHFGEESEPCGHCDNCLH
FT                   PPVRFDGTVLVQKLLSCVYRAGQRFAAGYITNLLRGKSDDWIRGNRHEQLSTFGIGAEL
FT                   SDKEWRSVIRQCISLGYLTVNIARYQALQLTEAAKKVLKGETEVMLRPLKRGKPAARTL
FT                   KDNWLRTEREERLWQALRVWRMKQAEAEGIPAYMIFGDKTLRDLVEKMPQNLNGLHDIY
FT                   GLGEAKTERFGHGILEVCRNAAGFSRDAVIRPQTEREQQLRQKLEAWRYEQARAENCAL
FT                   HAVLSDESLADMLADTPETETDLEGVHGLGSVRAAKYGRDILAVCRPFSDGIDETAKHK
FT                   RRLMRALIQWCNETAKHEQSEPYRILSKAALRAIAAKQPEGLAELAAVYGVGEEKAARY
FT                   GAAVLAVLERNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269085..269867)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0270"
FT                   /product="indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09583"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09583.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDILNKILTAKAQEVAAQKAAVNAEHIRALAAEAAPVRSFIGSI
FT                   RGKHRLNLPAVIAEIKKASPSKGLIRPDFRPAEIARAYENAGAACLSVLTDEPYFQGSP
FT                   EYLKQAREAVSLPVLRKDFIIDEYQVYQARAWGADAVLLIAAALEQEQLERFEAVAHEL
FT                   GMTVLLELHDESELEKCRNLTTPLWGVNNRNLRTFEVSLDQTLSLLPALEGKTVVTESG
FT                   ITGKADVEFMQSRGVHTFLIGETFMRADNIEAEVGKLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(269918..270874)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09584.1"
FT                   /translation="MILTPPDTPFFLRNGNADTIAAKFLQRPAPAYRRELLPDSTGKTK
FT                   VAYDFSDGISPDAPLVVLFHGLEGSSGSHYAVELMLAVRDRGWNGAVVHFRSCGGIANT
FT                   APVFYHLGDTAEIAFTLDTLAARYREIYAVGVSLGGNALAKYLGERGENALPQAAAVIS
FT                   APVDAEAAGRRFDSGITRLLYTRYFLRTLIPKARSLHGFQTAFAAGCKTLGEFDDRFTA
FT                   PLHGFADRHDYYRQTSCKPLLKHVAKPLLLLNAANDPFLPPEALPTPDEVSEAVTLFQP
FT                   AHGGHAGFVGSTGGRLHLQWLPQTVLSYFDSFRTNRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271007..272545)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0272"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09585.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLGALAKVGSLTMVSRVLGFVRDTVIARAFGAGMATDAFFVAF
FT                   KLPNLLRRVFAEGAFAQAFVPILAEYKETRSKEATEAFIRHVAGMLSFVLVIVTALGIL
FT                   AAPWVIYVSAPGFAKDADKFQLSIDLLRITFPYILLISLSSFVGSVLNSYHKFSIPAFT
FT                   PTFLNVSFIVFALFFVPYFDPPVTALAWAVFVGGILQLGFQLPWLAKLGFLKLPKLNFK
FT                   DAAVNRVMKQMAPAILGVSVAQISLVINTIFASYLQSGSVSWMYYADRMMELPSGVLGA
FT                   ALGTILLPTLSKHSANQDTEQFSALLDWGLRLCMLLTLPAAVGLAVLSFPLVATLFMYR
FT                   EFTLFDAQMTQHALIAYSFGLIGLIMIKVLASGFYARQNIKTPVKIAIFTLICTQLMNL
FT                   AFIGPLKHVGLSLAIGLGACINAGLLFYLLRRHGIYQPGKGWAAFLAKMLLSLAVMGGG
FT                   LWAAQACLPFEWVRAGGMRKAGQLCILIAVGGGLYFASLAALGFRPRHFKRVES"
FT   CDS_pept        273004..273702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0273"
FT                   /product="putative thiol:disulphide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKHLALGVAALFALAACDSKVQTSVPADSAPAASAAAAPAGLV
FT                   EGQNYTVLANPIPQQQAGKVEVLEFFGYFCPHCAHLEPVLSKHAKSFKDDMYLRTEHVV
FT                   WQKEMLTLARLAAAVDMAAADSKDVANSHIFDAMVNQKIKLQEPEVLKKWLGEQTAFDG
FT                   KKVLAAYESPESQARADKMQELTETFQIDGTPTVIVGGKYKVEFADWESGMNTIDLLAD
FT                   KVREEQKAAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(273759..274763)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09587.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRQTELKNWLQTIYPERDFDLSFAAADADFRRYFRATFSDGSSV
FT                   VCMDAPPDKMSVAPYLKVQKLFDMVNVPQVLHADTDLGFVVLNDLGNTTFLTAMLQEQG
FT                   EAAHKALLLEAIGELVELQKASREGVLPEYDRETMLREINLFPEWFVAKELGRELTFKQ
FT                   RQLWQQTVDTLLPPLLAQPKVYVHRDFIVRNLMLTRGRPGVLDFQDALYGPISYDLVSL
FT                   LRDAFIEWEEEFVLDLVIRYWEKARAAGLPVPEAFDEFYRWFEWMGVQRHLKVAGIFAR
FT                   LYYRDGKDKYRPEIPRFLNYLRRVSRRYAELAPLYALLVELVGDEELETGFTF"
FT   CDS_pept        274833..277241
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0275"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane solvent tolerance
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09588.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLFSLKPLVLALGFCFGTHCAAADAVAAEETDNPTAGGSVRSV
FT                   SEPIQPTSLSLGSTCLFCSNESGSPERTEAAVRGSGEASIPEDYTRIVADKVEGQSQVQ
FT                   VRAEGNVVVERNRTTLNTDWADYDQSGDTVTAGDRFALQQDGTLIRGETLTYNLEQQTG
FT                   EAHNVRMETEHGGRRLQSVSRTAEMLGEGHYKLTETQFNTCSAGDAGWYVKAASVEADR
FT                   EKGIGVAKHAAFVFGGVPIFYTPWADFPLDGNRKSGLLVPSLSAGSDGVSLSVPYYFNL
FT                   APNLDATFAPSVIGERGAVFDGQVRYLRPDYAGQSDLTWLPHDKKSGRNNRYQAKWQHR
FT                   HDISDTLQAGVDFNQVSDSGYYRDFYGNKEIAGNVNLNRRVWLDYGGRAAGGSLNAGLS
FT                   VLKYQTLANQSGYKDKPYALMPRLSADWRKNTGRAQIGVSAQFTRFSHDSRQDGSRLVV
FT                   YPDIKWDFSNSWGYVRPKLGLHATYYSLNRFGSQEARRVSRTLPIVNIDSGATFERNTR
FT                   MFGGGVLQTLEPRLFYNYIPAKSQNDLPNFDSSESSFGYGQLFRENLYYGNDRINTANS
FT                   LSAAVQSRILDGATGEERFRAGIGQKFYFKDDAVMLDGSVGKKPRNRSDWVAFASGSIG
FT                   SRFILDSSIHYNQNDKRAENYAVGASYRPAQGKVLNARYKYGRNEKIYLKSDGSYFYDK
FT                   LSQLDLSAQWPLTRNLSAVVRYNYGFEAKKPIEMLAGAEYKSSCGCWGAGVYAQRYVTG
FT                   ENTYKNAVFFSLQLKDLSSVGRNPADRMDVAVPGYIPAHSLSAGRNKRP"
FT   CDS_pept        277343..278560
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0276"
FT                   /product="putative rotamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09589.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKIKALMIAAALLAAADVHAAPQKAKTASAKAAKAAKAAKAAKA
FT                   AKAAKAAKAAKAAKAAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAKVAK
FT                   VAKVAATAQKEAAPAQQQGGIRFSDGIAAVADNEVITRRRLAEAVAEAKANLPKEAQIS
FT                   ESELSRQVLMQLVNQSLIVQAGKRRNIQASEAEIDAVVAKNSALKNLSPAQRRDFADNI
FT                   IAEKVRQQAVMQNSRVSEAEIDAFLEQAQKQGITLPEGAPLRQYRAQHILIKADSENAA
FT                   VGAESTIRKIYGEARSGTDFSSLARQYSQDASAGNGGDLGWFADGVMVPAFEEAVHALK
FT                   PGQVGAPVRTQFGWHIIKLNEVRDAGTPQERIRNSVRQYIFQQKAEQATVNLLRDLHSG
FT                   AYVDIR"
FT   CDS_pept        280407..281615
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAEYFSHFISNGNGKLLEIPQRRGRQDGVFIDWLSFTLHEDSL
FT                   LKVSGCPLVSDAEYMFVLSKKLEEILGFGITSRCKSKGNKFYDSMFRLGSEEVDYGEVH
FT                   YGGQRNTVLIELKGVGCNIANPGWELRLKQFLEDSLRPRITRVDLALDFFDGEYTPEQA
FT                   LLDHDNGFFDNSNMRPKSEMVGTAWRREDGSGKTFYVGRKKNSRFVRVYEKGRQLGDKE
FT                   SKWVRFEIQFNHGDMEIPLDILINQGSYFSGAFPICQKFKNMPNPERFDYRKKVANLTF
FT                   QHKLRYAKNAVGKLINFMFDMGFDSDEIVRYLKADLGYPKGLEPEKYSLAGLKESLKFG
FT                   FIHEQPDVDLEVELEELGIIKFKQSDKFDPDKRLFDPHHDVESERQYQLYLDRMYDLHA
FT                   NQN"
FT   CDS_pept        281636..281947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09591.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNQTQTVTYPATFLGAKKFKGEIDGSNIDTCSVLVATPLPAQSG
FT                   NAVGFTAAQMKFGDSKNFSKLENLKYPCEVMVTVEMTSTGKGMVPSLIDFQVAEKPKG"
FT   CDS_pept        281951..282151
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09592.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFEERFIVQDLETHDFIYPDPFGDVGFTQNIKSAGQFESYEDAL
FT                   NSGINEIGGGFQIFQFFVKSE"
FT   CDS_pept        282378..282608
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0280"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09593.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIVKKYAVKAALAAGIFTPAIVMADTFDASAIGTQVANVIMGFV
FT                   SMVSAVGMAAITVILAIQGFKMAWSMIKSVR"
FT   CDS_pept        282636..282938
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0281"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR76"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09594.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYRVGINCFDTRLQADDYLLSSLPPTVTQDGKIIRPERVGDKWI
FT                   LNGKPVTLSYPECSNFEQIKQGSYVGSTVLILFVVIFGFRLLINFLKDMGKVGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        283053..283334
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein (doubtful)"
FT                   /note="Doubtful due to large overlap with downstream CDS.
FT                   Similar to Neisseria meningitidis hypothetical protein
FT                   NMB1746 SWALL:Q9JY50 (EMBL:AE002524) (96 aa) fasta scores:
FT                   E(): 0.25, 35.21% id in 71 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09595.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISEYHLVKFQTDSHIYRDLPQALIYYRELIRKGVFKTSFSFDI
FT                   FRNFFHRYDRDFIEIQFPDSSTLLIKLDEAKCYVSYPRAKFFKDYPML"
FT   CDS_pept        283285..284916
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0283"
FT                   /product="TspB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09596.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLILGRNFLKIILCFSFFVSKFALASVNVPGKFDRVEVYDDGRY
FT                   LGIRGSDDKRRRVWEGVFDKESGRYLNSEAQDLTVRHVSTGASSTGKVSAVVSSSVSRA
FT                   GVLAGVGKLARLGAKFSTRAVPYVGTALLAHDVYETFKEDIQAQGYQYDPETDKFVKGY
FT                   EYSNCLWYEDERRINRTYGCYGVDSSIMRLMSDYSRFPEVKELMESQMYRLARPFWNWH
FT                   KEELNKLSSLDWNNFVLNRCTFDWNGGDCVVNKGDDYRNGANFSLSRNPKYKEEMDAKK
FT                   LEEILSLKVDANPDKYIKATGYPGYSEKVEVAPGTKVNMGPVTDRNGNPVQVVATFGRD
FT                   SQGNTTVDVQVIPRPDLTPGSAEAPNAQPLPEVSPAENPANNPAPNENPGTRPNPEPDP
FT                   DLNPDANPDTDGQPGTRPDSPAVPDRPNGRHRKERKEGEDGGLLCKFFPDILACDRLPE
FT                   PNPAEDLNLPSETVNVEFQKSGIFQDSAQCPAPVTFTVTVLDSSRQFAFSFENACTIAE
FT                   RLRYMLLALAWAVAAFFCIRTVSREV"
FT   CDS_pept        285219..285503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0284"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09597.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLAALIPLLMSVAGRILTALGLMAVTYSGVDRLVAHFQQAITH
FT                   SITGAPQAMLQLFYISGGGTVLNILFGAIAFILSFKQMTKLATSIGNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        285504..286691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0285"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09598.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEICLITGTPGSGKTLKMVSMMANDEMFKPDENGIRRKVFTNIK
FT                   GLKIPHTYIETDAKKLPKSTDEQLSAHDMYEWIKKPENIGSIVIVDEAQDVWPARSAGS
FT                   KIPENVQWLNTHRHQGIDIFVLTQGSKLLDQNLRTLVRKHYHIASNKMGMRTLLEWKIC
FT                   ADDPVKMASSAFSSIYTLDKKVYDLYESAEVHTVNKVKRSKWFYTLPVIILLIPIFVGL
FT                   SYKMLSSYGKKQEEPAAQESAATEQQAVLPDKTEGESVNNGNLTADMFVPTLSEKPESK
FT                   PIYNGVRQVRTFEYIAGCVEGGRTGCTCYSHQGTALKEVTQVMCKDYVKNGLPFNPYKE
FT                   ESQGRDVQQSEKQHSDRPQVAALGGKSQQNLMYDNWQERGKPFEGIGGGVVGSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        286906..287862
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0286"
FT                   /product="putative invertase/transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KR72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KR72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09599.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIIGLDISKDTIDATLHKTNGSIHYIKFKNNDDGLKQFRLWIKG
FT                   NRIRKAYIGMEATGIYYEKAADMLSSYYTVYVINPLKIKDYGKSRFNRTKTDKADSNLI
FT                   ADYIKRHQDTLIPYQIPKNKALQKLINLKNQLQQHQKQIKNRLHSTEEDFIRNIHQDLI
FT                   DTIQDKMEQVKIAISEQIKKQTDNNHYRNLQTIPSIGKDTASVLYAQLTEKHFKTANQF
FT                   VSYAGLSPAIIQSGTSVRGRGRLSRYGNRRLKSTLYMPALCAYRFNAFPKLINNLKKAG
FT                   KPKMVIIVAIMRKLAKLAYYIVKTGQPYDAERHRLNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288298..290178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09600.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFYEESGQFKIAAIIQKNDATYQVDTPHGKRTKVKANNVFTEF
FT                   DGDMAAFLENAQAQAADIDTDLLWEVCGEEEFTAEAIAEEYYGHAPTKTELAATLIALY
FT                   AAPMYFYKKAKGVFKAAPEETLKQALAAIERKKQQDAQIDAWAEALKRGEMPSEIAADL
FT                   KTILHAPDKQSLTYKAFTKAADALKTSAYELAKKTGGITSIPQYLQDGFEIKYFPKGTG
FT                   FPDLPLPEMPDLPKADVTAFSIDDESTTEVDDALSLTDLDNGTKRVGIHIAAPSLAIKQ
FT                   GDKMKKNIMERLSTVYFPGGKITMLPENWIAAFSLDAGAHRPAVSIYFDVDGEFNVGAP
FT                   TCKIEAVNISENLRIQAIEPHFNAEAGLDEAGEMMFAHHQDLIWFYQFAITLQKARGKY
FT                   EPNRAPQYDYSIELDKEDNVSVVRRERGSPIDTLVSEMMILANSTWAQMLHDNDLPGLF
FT                   RVQPTGKVRMSTKSEPHIGMGVQHYGWFTSPLRRAADYINQKQLISLIDDTAEPLYQNS
FT                   DAELFAALRDFDAAYTAYADFQRQMEAYWSLVYLQQQGTSELTATILKEDLVRIEGLPL
FT                   VTRATGIPFDALPKSQALFKITELDAEKQFVSLNYIKAVALAGKTAGNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        290487..291119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09601.1"
FT                   /translation="MENTNRVPEQARYDAERRQADEALAGVFPAVSIFGSARTPQNHAD
FT                   YAFACRLARRLSDSGIAVISGGGPGIMEAANKGAFAGKSVSVGLNIVLPHEQKPNPYQD
FT                   IALRFSRFAERKAVFFRYSQAYVVMPGGFGTLDELFEILTLVQTGKVPPRPIVLVGKAF
FT                   WSGLAEWINAQLLARGLISEGAVSLFAISDDEDEIVAYLSEHGLQTA"
FT   CDS_pept        291191..292561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0290"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09602.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPIASLSPLDGRYAQSVEALRPIFSEYGLMKARVKVELNWLKA
FT                   LAAEPKIVEVPPFSAETLAEIDTVIENFSLEDAAAVKAIEATTNHDVKAIEYWLKERFS
FT                   GVPEVAAASEFIHFACTSEDINNLSHALMLQEAREAVLLPKLAEIIEKLTGMAHELAAV
FT                   PMMSRTHGQPATPSTLGKEIANVVYRLQRQFKNLQAQEFLGKINGAVGNYNAHMVAYPD
FT                   VDWETHCRNFVEISLGLTFNPYTIQIEPHDYMAEFFQAISRVNTILIDFNRDVWGYISL
FT                   GYFKQKVKAGEVGSSTMPHKVNPIDFENSEGNLGMANAVLGFLSEKLPISRWQRDLTDS
FT                   TVLRNMGVGVGYAVLGFAAHLRGLNKLEPNPAALAADLDATWELLAEPIQTVMRRYGVA
FT                   NPYEKLKDLTRGKDGITPEVLKLFIESLEIPAEAKAKLLELTPALYVGKAEALAKRI"
FT   CDS_pept        292641..294509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0291"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane trans-acylase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09603.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAVRYRPEIDGLRAVAVLSVMIFHLNDRWLPGGFLGVDIFFVIS
FT                   GFLITGIILSEIQNGSFSFRGFYTRRIKRIYPAFIAAVSLASVIASQIFLYEDFNQMRK
FT                   TVELSAVFLSNIYLGFQQGYFDLSADENPVLHIWSLAVEEQYYLLYPLLLIFCCKKTKS
FT                   LRVLCHISIILFLILTASSFLPSGFYTDILNQPNTYYLSTLRFPELLAGSLLAVYGQTQ
FT                   NGRRQTANGKRQLLSSLCFGALLACLFVIDKHNPFIPGMTLLLPCLLTALLIRSMQYGT
FT                   LPTRILSASPIVFVGKISYSLYLYHWIFIAFAHYITGDKQLGLPAVSAVAALTAGFSLL
FT                   SYYLIEQPLRKRKMTFKKAFFCLYLAPSLILVGYNLYAMGILKQEHLRPLPGAPLAAEN
FT                   HFPETVLTLGDSHAGHLRGFLDYVGSREGWKAKILSLDSECLVWVDEKLADNPLCRKYR
FT                   DEVEKAEAVFIAQFYDLRMGGQPVPRFEAQSFLIPGFPARFRETVKRIAAVKPVYVFAN
FT                   NTSISRSPLREEKLKRFAANQYLRPIQAMGDIGKSNQAVFDLIKDIPNVHWVDAQKYLP
FT                   KNTVEIYGRYLYGDQDHLTYFGSYYMGREFHKHERLLKSSRDGALQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(294604..295173,295173..295217))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved a possible site for slipstrand mispairing.
FT                   Similar to Pasteurella multocida hypothetical protein
FT                   Pm0946 pm0946 SWALL:Q9CM90 (EMBL:AE006134) (213 aa) fasta
FT                   scores: E(): 8.3e-29, 50.93% id in 214 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09604.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295254..297404)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0293"
FT                   /product="probable ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09605.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDLEKNAIRDHYQNIGKNLPGFRPRASQREMIAAVANAFSRTL
FT                   AREEGGEPPKREGESIAVIEGPTGVGKSLAYLLAGGIMAQTRGKRLIVSSATVALQEQL
FT                   VDRDLPFLVEKSGLELTFALAKGRGRYLCPYKLYQLTQSNAQQNLLGFEAPAVLWDSKP
FT                   KPEELKLLRDIADEFSARRFNGDRDTWPEKIDDAIWLKVTNDRHGCLKTACPNRPECPF
FT                   YLARDVLETVDVVVANHDLLLADISMGGGVILPAPENSFYCIDEAHHLPKKALSRFAAE
FT                   HSWNIAVWTLEKLPQLTGKIAALTDKAELANLADEAAASLLDSLHEWQFHLAEEPSLSM
FT                   GPSENDRRTNSEPTWLWEDGKIPEGLETTVSNTAIAARSLLKHVVGLNDALSAARREKE
FT                   QDGALLDRLTGEFGIFIVRIEQISAVWDLLSTVPLEGEEPLAKWITRRADDKNDYIFNA
FT                   SPISSASHLANSLWRRAAGAVLTSATLQSLGNFNLMLRQTGLQWLPETTTLALKSPFDF
FT                   EKQGELYIPPIYASPKDPEAHTAAVIEWLPKLISPTEAIGTLVLFSSRKQMQDVALRLP
FT                   GDYLPLLLVQGELPKAVLLQKHHRAIEEGKASIIFGLDSFAEGLDLPGTACVQVIIAKL
FT                   PFAMPDNPIEKTQNRWIEQRGGNPFIEITVPEAGIKLIQAVGRLIRTEQDYGRVTILDN
FT                   RIKTQRYGQQLLAGLPPFKRIG"
FT   CDS_pept        297476..297706
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0294"
FT                   /product="putative inner membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09606.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGEVNRADVVGFLVAAFEIPVVALDCGYVAVPVVGRRGNRMRPL
FT                   PCAADDGLAAFFAGDGNGVGLGGGDLGISDY"
FT   CDS_pept        298148..300736
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0295"
FT                   /product="putative DNA methylase"
FT                   /note="deleted EC_number 2.1.1.73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09607.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQYSKSLHGVFYLAFYDKIHAFFAEQLFQLIINMNKKPTYISL
FT                   FSSAGVGCYGFKTNGFECVATNELLEKRLKIQKYNQKCRFDSGYIAGDITLPETQAKLF
FT                   AEIRRWNTEIDVVIATPPCQGMSVANHKKNNEMARNSLVVESIKIVREVQPKFFIFENV
FT                   KAFLKTPCTDTDYQEKPIEEAIWSNLGGHYNILSNVLNFKDYGANSSRTRTLVIGVRKD
FT                   IHHITPYDIFPKQTPPKTLRTLLADLPPLMQMGEISDDDIYHSYREFDRRMLPWIAQLK
FT                   EGESAFQNTDSARIPHQIKNGEIIYNQNKNGDKYARWFLDREGPCIHTRNDILASQNTI
FT                   HPTENRVFSVRELMRMMSIPPSFKWTAQDEKQLNALSFDEKKTFLKKEELNIRHCIGES
FT                   VPTAVLANVAQNIQAALQQSELSMTEIQNLIKRENLSLADNLYRFIEQHFDAYPFSRLL
FT                   QIAEYANAARSETAAYFTRIDIAFGLVNALPDFKKKKNLRILEPSVGIGNFIPLLAKKY
FT                   ADKEKVIFDLVDIDSNSLNLLSLLLKKLNLGSKFEFNIIHQDFLTATLPENYDLVIGNP
FT                   PYGKVKASDKNLALYRKNATNKDTQNIFSFFIDKALTLSKTVALVVPKSVINAPEFQIT
FT                   RQQLITANINRIIDYGEKAFKGVKIETIAFIADQTDKDNQHITIESHIQETLIQNCKNY
FT                   FFSDNFPYWLIYRNSEFDQIAQKLEFNVFQSFRDRQITKAHTQNSGNVRVLKSRNIGNN
FT                   EIIDIEGYDSYVDSVAPFSVGKFINRKNVVMIPNLTYKPRAAFLPENSIADGSVALLTM
FT                   KKHEKILTQRDLAYYATPEFEQFYRVARNYGSRSMNIDNHSVFFFGLLKD"
FT   CDS_pept        join(300748..301008,302092..302991)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="Pseudogene. Disrupted by IS30 insertion. Similar to
FT                   Helicobacter pylori hypothetical protein Hp0053 hp0053
FT                   SWALL:O24894 (EMBL:AE000527) (419 aa) fasta scores: E():
FT                   1.9e-57, 45.96% id in 396 aa"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09608.1"
FT   CDS_pept        301098..302063
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0297"
FT                   /product="insertion element IS1655 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09609.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTQLTQGERYHIQYLSRHCTVTEIAKQLNRHKSTISREIRRHR
FT                   TQGQQYSAEKAQRQSRTIKQRKRQPYKLDSQLIQHIDTLIRRKLSPEQVCAYLCKHHQI
FT                   TLHHSTIYRYLRQDKSNGSTLWQHLRICSKPYRKRYGSTWTRGKVPNRVGIENRPAIVD
FT                   QKSRIGDWEADTIVGKGQKSALLTLVERVTRYTIICKLDSLKAEDTARAAVRALKAHKD
FT                   RVHTITMDNGKEFYQHTKITKALKAETYFCRPYHSWEKGLNENTNGLIRQYFPKQTDFR
FT                   NISDREIRRVQDELNHRPRKTLGYETPSVLFLNLFQPLIH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303055..303426)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09610"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09610.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITLGRNHQINCDEKDLYKFIGYLANHPNDVNLVFEKNSVQGAW
FT                   GDEGRIQFFSSKAQNIFVPLGFKFTAGVGNIAYRLNCNELFEMLSQLDFVSGGKQNLST
FT                   IKANIPSQFHAEFDAGANM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303741..304745)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0299"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for IS1106A3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFFQQTAQAMIAKHIDRFPLLKLDQVIDWQPIEQYLNRQKTRY
FT                   LRDHRGRPAYPLLSMFKAILPGQWHSLSDPELEHSLITRIDFNLFCRFDELSIPDYSTL
FT                   CRYRNWLAQDDTLSELLELINRQLTEKGLKIEKASAVVGATIIQTAGSKQRQAIEVDEE
FT                   GQVSGQTTPSKDSDARWIKKNGLYKLGYKQHTRTDAEGYIEKLHITPANAHECKHLPPL
FT                   LEGVPRGTTVYADKGYDSAENRQHLEEHQLQDGIMRKACRNRPLTEAQTKRNRYLSKTR
FT                   YVVEQSFGTLHRKFRYARAAYFGLIKVSAQSHLKAMCLNLLKAANRLSAPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        join(305394..305882,305886..306248)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0300"
FT                   /product="putative transposase for IS1106A3 (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09612.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(306449..307195)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0302"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein]
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4M8S"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09613.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQDLSGKIALVTGASRGIGAAIADTLAAAGAKVIGTATSESGA
FT                   AAISERLAQWGGEGRVLNSAEPETVENLIADIEKTFGKLDILVNNAGITRDNLLMRMKE
FT                   EEWDDIMQVNLKSVFRASKAVLRGMMKQRAGRIINITSVVGVMGNAGQTNYAAAKAGLI
FT                   GFSKSMAREVGSRGITVNCVAPGFIDTDMTRALPEETRQTFTAQTALGRFGDAQDIADA
FT                   VLFLASDQAKYITGQTLHVNGGMLMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(307257..308822)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0303"
FT                   /product="putative GMP synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09614.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDKILILDFGSQVTQLIARRVREAHVYCELHSFDMPLDEIKAF
FT                   NPKGIILSGGPNSVYESDYQADTGIFDLGIPILGICYGMQFMAHHLGGEVQPGNQREFG
FT                   YAQVKTIDSELTRGIQDDTPNTLDVWMSHGDKVSKLPTGFTVIGDTPSCPIAMMENAEK
FT                   QFYGIQFHPEVTHTKQGRALLNRFVLDICGAQPSWTMPNYIEEAVAKIREQVGSDEVIL
FT                   GLSGGVDSSVAAALIHRAIGDQLTCVFVDHGLLRLNEGKMVMDMFARNLGVKVIHVDAE
FT                   GQFMEKLAGVTDPEKKRKIIGAEFIEVFDAEEKKLTNAKWLAQGTIYPDVIESAGAKTK
FT                   KAHAIKSHHNVGGLPENMKLKLLEPLRDLFKDEVRELGVALGLPREMVYRHPFPGPGLG
FT                   VRILGEVKKEYADLLRQADDIFIQELRNTTDENGTSWYDLTSQAFAVFLPVKSVGVMGD
FT                   GRTYDYVVALRAVITSDFMTAHWAELPYSLLGRVSNRIINEVKGINRVVYDVSGKPPAT
FT                   IEWE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(308922..310979)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0304"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09615.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRTDRCRTGCRLYRSALTSFCKKQPALFRLLFMSERRQPHIYAI
FT                   IHPDQTTDSGCRCSSRPTDMIEKLTFGLFKKEDARSFMRLMAYVRPYKIRIVAALIAIF
FT                   GVAATESYLAAFIAPLINHGFSAPAAPPELSAAAGIISTLQNWREQFTYMVWGTENKIW
FT                   TVPLFLIILVVIRGICRFTSTYLMTWVSVMTISKIRKDMFAKMLTLSSRYHQETPSGTV
FT                   LMNMLNLTEQSVSNASDIFTVLTRDTMIVTGLTIVLLYLNWQLSLIVVLMFPLLSLLSR
FT                   YYRDRLKHVISDSQKSIGTMNNVIAETHQGHRVVKLFNGQAQAANRFDAINRTIVRLSK
FT                   KITQATAAHSPFSELIASIALAVVIFIALWQSQNGYTTIGEFMAFIVAMLQMYAPIKSL
FT                   ANISIPMQTMFLAADGVCAFLDTPPEQDKGTLAPQRVEGRISFRNVDVEYRSDGIKALD
FT                   GFNLDIRQGERVALVGRSGSGKSTVVNLLPRFVEPSAGNICIDGIDIADIKLDCLRAQF
FT                   ALVSQDVFLFDDTLFENVRYSRPDAGEAEVLSALQAANLQSLIDASPLGLHQPIGSNGS
FT                   NLSGGQRQRVAIARAILKDAPILLLDEATSALDNESERLVQQALERLMENRTGIIVAHR
FT                   LTTIEGADRIIVMDDGKIIEQGTHEQLMSQNGYYTMLRNISNKDAAVRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(310925..311851)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0305"
FT                   /product="putative malonyl CoA-acyl carrier protein
FT                   transacylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09616.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFAFFFPGQGSQSLGMMNGFAEHAIVKNTFAEASAILGQDLWAM
FT                   INGSDAEIIGQTVNTQPIMLAAGVAVYRAYLEAGGKTPAAVAGHSLGEYTALVAAGALN
FT                   FADAVKLVRLRAELMQSAVPQGVGAMAAILGLEDEQVKQICAEAAQGEVVEAVNFNSPG
FT                   QIVIAGNAAAVGRAMAAAKEAGAKRALPLPVSVPSHCSLMKPAADKLAEALKTVEIKQP
FT                   QIRVIHNADVAAYDDADKIKDALVRQLYSPVRWTETVNALVSDGIAESAECGPGKVLAG
FT                   LAKRINKAAACSALTDAGQVAAFIEAH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(311945..312352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0306"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQAFFKPIACAAFLSAVSLRLPVLGACYAILSLYAFALYSIDK
FT                   RRAVRGKRRIPEHRLLLPALFGGWAGAYLGSRIFRHKTAKKRFVVLFRLTVSGNVLATL
FT                   ILIYSGLNLNQYGVASPCRTICTVCGFVALS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(312399..313361)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0307"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4RYB"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09618.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYAKISGTGSYLPANRVSNDDLAQKVDTSDEWITARTGIKFRHI
FT                   AAENEKTSDLAAEAARRALDAAGLDSGEIDLIIVATATPDMQFPSTATIVQQKLGITNG
FT                   CPAFDVQAVCAGFMYALTTANAYIKSGMAKNALVIGAETFSRIVDWNDRTTCVLFGDGA
FT                   GAVVLSAADKPGIIHSKLKADGNYLKLLNVPGQIACGKVSGSPYISMDGPGVFKFAVKM
FT                   LSKIADDVIEEAGYTAAQIDWIVPHQANRRIIESTAKHLGLSMDKVVLTVQDHGNTSAA
FT                   SIPLALDTGIRSGQIKRGQNLLLEGIGGGFAWGAVLLQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(313611..314036)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09619.1"
FT                   /translation="MINMKTSTVVFGGFFMADNGERIQIPVLENPDIREINHFFSVSNF
FT                   EKKTGVLVFRIIPEPEFGNTELTVYFEKGYYLPMIQTILEGGDIEVKNLKTENYSGNTM
FT                   EIWGDSYPIEHISKNISTIQNIISEFMIQKQTPAPII"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314054..314305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLEKRMKALDKQMMKFGKSLEGRLDARLIESALDYIHYSERFL
FT                   AFEILCTYIEDFDVRLTEQESREISFINKEFEIESTSD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(314441..315496)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0310"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid/phospholipid biosynthesis
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09621.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLAVDAMGGDQGLAVTVPGATAFLQAHPDVRLIMTGDETQLRQ
FT                   ALTAAGAPMERIDICHTTQVVGMDESPQSALKNKKDSSMRVAINQVKEGKAQAAVSAGN
FT                   TGALMATARFVLKTIPGIERPAIAKFLPSDTDHVTLALDLGANVDCTPEQLAQFAVIGS
FT                   ELVHALHPQKGQPRVGLVNVGTEDIKGTDTVKQTYKLLQNSKLNFIGNIESNGILYGEA
FT                   DVVVADGFVGNVMLKTIEGAVKFMSGAIRREFQSNLFNKLAAVAALPALKGLKNKLDPR
FT                   KFNGAILLGLRGIVIKSHGGTDETGFRYALEEAYHEAKSAGLSKIEQGVAEQLAALETA
FT                   KAVQNENADGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(315584..316111)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09622.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKIWYTYDDIHRVIKALAEKIRNADIKYDAMIAIGGGGFIPAR
FT                   MLRCFLEIPIYAVTTAYYDSDNEGQVTEEVKKVQWLDPVPEALRGKNVLVVDEVDDSRV
FT                   TMEFCLTELLKEDFGTIGVAVLHEKIKAKAGKIPEGIPYFSGITVEDWWINYPWDALDI
FT                   DEHNRLAEAGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316286..316465)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0312"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09623.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQQNKKSPSKRGMHRSHDALTAPALSVDSTTGEVHRPHHISPN
FT                   GMYRGRKVVKAKGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(316499..317002)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPNLIDLEIFAAEGQNLQGSFLLEELDERVSSHDYPADRQTKI
FT                   SFTLTGGRDRLQRLFLDLNVKADMPLICQRCIKPMPFMLDESSRIVLFSNEESLDESML
FT                   ADEELEGILIEKELDVRTLVEDQILMSLPFSPRHEDCGDNGTLEEVNRDKPNPFAVLAG
FT                   LKSN"
FT   CDS_pept        317150..317740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09625.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLELPLILGTSSVFRREQMERLGIAFQAASPDFDETPMLGESAP
FT                   QTALRLAEGKARSLTGRFPEALIVGADQVAWCDGRQWGKPMNLANAQKMLMHLSGREIE
FT                   FYSAIVLLNTVTGRMRRHIDKTVVVMRQLDELHILRYLEREPDAVYCSCALKSEDLGAL
FT                   LIERIESTDPNALIGLPVFRLVDFLKNEGVEVL"
FT   CDS_pept        317787..318512
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KRZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGMMSPVLYLIPTPLGTPDTPCLLPHEQQAIVGLTDFVVEAEK
FT                   TARAHLKHLGVTTPIRELNLQTLNEHTDLKTLPELLKPLQEGRSMGIVSEAGCPAVADP
FT                   GANLVALAHKHGFEVRPLVGPSSLLLALMASGANGQSFAFKGYLPSEKNERIQAFRALE
FT                   QRSRQCGETQIFIETPYRNDALLADAVENLHPETRLCTATDLTLPTQEIISQTIVQWRK
FT                   RKEMPNLKKRPTIFVMYAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(318593..320230)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0316"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09627.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKRLTAFFAIALVIMIGWEKMFPTPKPVPAPQQAAQQQAVTAS
FT                   AEAALAPATPITVTTDTVQAVIDEKSGDLRRLTLLKYKATGDENKPFILFGDGKEYTYV
FT                   AQSELLDAQGNNILKGIGFSAPKKQYSLEGDKVEVRLSAPETRGLKIDKVYTFTKGSYL
FT                   VNVRFDIANGSGQTANLSADYRIVRDHSEPEGQGYFTHSYVGPVVYTPEGNFQKVSFSD
FT                   LDDDAKSGKSEAEYIRKTPTGWLGMIEHHFMSTWILQPKGRQSVCAAGECNIDIKRRND
FT                   KLYSTSVSVPLAAIQNGAKAEASINLYAGPQTTSVIANIADNLQLAKDYGKVHWFASPL
FT                   FWLLNQLHNIIGNWGWAIIVLTIIVKAVLYPLTNASYRSMAKMRAAAPKLQAIKEKYGD
FT                   DRMAQQQAMMQLYTDEKINPLGGCLPMLLQIPVFIGLYWALFASVELRQAPWLGWITDL
FT                   SRADPYYILPIIMAATMFAQTYLNPPPTDPMQAKMMKIMPLVFSVMFFFFPAGLVLYWV
FT                   VNNLLTIAQQWHINRSIEKQRAQGEVVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320402..320623)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0317"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KRZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KRZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLLSKLLLGLIRFYQYCISPLIPPRCRYTPTCSQYAVEAVKKY
FT                   GAFKGGRLAIKRIARCHPLGGHGHDPVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(320688..321053)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0318"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09629.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRFGRQYRLLKTDDFSSVFAFRNRRSRDLLQVSRSNGNGLDHP
FT                   RIGLVVGKKTAKRANERNYMKRVIRDWFRLNKNRLPPQDFVVRVHRKFDRSTAKQARAE
FT                   LAQLMFGNPATGCRKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(321056..321190)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0319"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09630.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYQPSVTKRKRTHGFLVRSKTRGGRAVLAARRAKGRKRLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        321483..323039
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0320"
FT                   /product="putative chromosomal replication initiator
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09631.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAEFWPLCLRRLHDMLPQGQFAQWIAPLTVGEEGGVWVVYGKN
FT                   QFACNMLKSQFAGKIEAVREELAAGRSAFVFKPGEGVRYEMAAVEGAVEPAEPSLHAGS
FT                   EEMPVQEVLLDELPSEEPVKPAASKTAADILAERMKNLPHEPRHTAEPASRPESEVLAK
FT                   ARTDAQRDAEEARYEQTNLSPDYTFDTLVEGKGNRLAAAAAQAIAESPGQSYNPFFLYG
FT                   STGLGKTHLVQAVGNELLKNRPDAKVRYMHSDDYIRSFMKAVRNNTYDVFKQQYKQYDL
FT                   LIIDDIQFIKGKDRTMEEFFYLYNHFHNEKKQLILTCDVLPAKIEGMDDRLKSRFSWGL
FT                   TLELEPPELEMRIAILQKKAEAAGISIEDEAALFIANLIRSNVRELEGAFNRVGASSRF
FT                   MNRPVIDIDLARTALQDIIAEKHKVITADIIIDAVAKYYRIKISDVLGKKRTRNIARPR
FT                   QVAMSLTKELTTLSLPSIGDSFGGRDHTTVMHGIRAVAKLREEDPELAQDYEKLLILIQ
FT                   N"
FT   CDS_pept        323119..324222
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0321"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09632.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILQAERDSLLKPLQAVTGIVERRHTLPILSNVLIEGKGGQTKL
FT                   LATDLEIQIDTAGPEGGADDFRITTNAKKFQDILRALPAGALVSLDWDDSRLTLKAGKS
FT                   RFALQTLPAADFPMMNVGEDISATFSLEQERFKTMLSQVQYSMAVQDIRYYLNGLLMQV
FT                   EGSQLRLVATDGHRLAYAACAIDADLPRAEVILPRKTVLELFKLLNNPDDPIQIELLDK
FT                   QVRFQCNGTTIVSKVIDGKFPDFNRVIPLDNDKIFVLSRAELLGALERVSILANEKFRG
FT                   ARLFLQSGLLSVVCSNNEQEEAREEIEIAYQGGELEVGFNIGYLMDVLRNIHSDDMQLA
FT                   FGDANRSTLFTVPNNPNFKYIVMPMRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(324485..326635)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0323"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09633.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSETGADAAKPSDGIACPLRPNNNHLWENLMPEQNRILCRELSL
FT                   LAFNRRVLAQAEDKNVPLLERLRFLCIVSSNLDEFFEVRMAWLKRENKLHPRRRLDNGK
FT                   MPSETIADVTEAARSLIRHQYDLFNNVLQPELARESIHFYRRRNWTGTQKKWIEDYFDR
FT                   ELLPILTPIGLDPSHPFPRPLNKSLNFAVELDGTDAFGRPSGMAIVQAPRILPRVVPLP
FT                   SELCGGGHGFVFLSSILHAHVGKLFPGMNVKGCHQFRLTRDSDLTVDEEDLQNLRAAIQ
FT                   NELHDREYGDGVRLEVADTCPAYIRDFLLAQFKLTAAELYQVKGPVNLVRLNAVPDLVN
FT                   RPDLKFPTHTPGRLKALGKTASIFDLVRQSPILLHHPYQSFDPVVEMMREAAADPDVLA
FT                   VKMTIYRTGTRSELVRALMKAALAGKQVTVVVELMARFDEANNVNWAKQLEEAGAHVVY
FT                   GVFGYKVHAKMALVIRREDGVLKRYAHLGTGNYHQGTSRIYTDFGIITADEQITADVNT
FT                   LFMEITGLGKPGRLNKLYQSPFTLHKMVIDRIARETEHAKAGKPARITAKMNSLIEPTV
FT                   IEALYRASAAGVQIDLIVRGMCTLRPGVKGLSENIRVRSIIGRQLEHARVYCFHNNGAD
FT                   DTFISSADWMGRNFFRRIETAAPIAAPELKKRVIREGLEMALADNTHAWLMQPDGGYIR
FT                   AAPAEGESEADLQNDLWTLLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326711..327154)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0324"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09634.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFRLFLGILCGLSMVAPVYAQGQPDAVNAYIQKKKVIVNTSKAE
FT                   LCFADDRQCHPVLIGVATPKGTFGLTLNSTDKPGYGGEVIGFKQEGDFLFALHRVWNQI
FT                   PSERRNERIASPSVSDRIMTNGCINVSDAVYEKLRHYFVLEVI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327161..327676)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mlp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0325"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKQIVKPGLAVLAAGVLSACATKSNVKADGTTDNPVFPKPYSV
FT                   TLDNNRGTFPTYDELDLMRPGLTKDDIYKILGRPHYDEGMYGVREWDYLFHFHTPGVGI
FT                   DPENTSGVEGITTCQYKIIFDKDKFARSFYWNPVFPKDAACPPPAPKAEPQVIIREIVP
FT                   AKPKRIRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        327943..330573
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0326"
FT                   /product="putative leucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09636.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEHYQPAAIEPAAQKKWDDARIFNVSEDASKPKYYCLSMFPYPS
FT                   GKLHMGHVRNYTIGDVLSRFKLLNGFNVMQPMGWDAFGMPAENAAMKNNVAPAAWTYDN
FT                   IEYMKTQLKSLGFAIDWARETATCKPEYYRWEQWLFTKLFEKGIVYRKNGTVNWDPVDQ
FT                   TVLANEQVIDGRGWRSGALIEKREIPMYYFKITDYAEELLNDLDKLEHWPEQVKTMQRN
FT                   WIGKSRGMTVRFAVSDDSKQGLEGDYAKLLQVYTTRPDTLMGATYVAVAAEHPLAAAAA
FT                   ADKPELQAFIAECKAGSVAEADMATMEKKGVPTGRYVVNPLNGDKLEVWIANYVLWGYG
FT                   DGAVMAVPAHDERDFEFAAKYNLPKKQVIAVGDNAFDANRWQEWYADKENGVLVNSGDL
FT                   DGLDFQTAFDAVAAKLQSQGAGEPKTQYRLRDWGISRQRYWGCPIPIVHCEQCGDVPVP
FT                   ADQLPVVLPENVVPDGMGSPLAKMPEFYETACPCCGGAAKRETDTMDTFMESSWYFFRY
FT                   MSPKFSDGMVDPAAAKYWGAVDQYIGGIEHAILHLLYARFFTKLMRDEGLVNVDEPFER
FT                   LLTQGMVVCETYYRENDKGGKDWINPADVELTFDDKGRPISAVLKADGLPVVISGTEKM
FT                   SKSKNNGVDPQELINAYGADTARLFMMFAAPPEQSLEWSDSGVEGAHRFLRRLWRTVYE
FT                   YLKQGEAVKAFAGSQDGLSKELKDLRHKLHATTAKVSDDYGRRQQFNTAIAAVMELLNQ
FT                   YDKTDTGGEQGRAVAQEVLETAVRLLWPIVPHICETLWSELNGAKLWEAGWPTVDEAAL
FT                   VKSEIEVMVQVNGKLRGKITVAADASKADLEAAALATEGAVKFMEGKPAKKIIVVPGRL
FT                   VNIVV"
FT   CDS_pept        330811..331623
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0327"
FT                   /product="putative DNA adenine methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09637.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKPFLKWAGGKHKLVPFIEHNLPTPTRKRLIEPFCGSAALSLA
FT                   LDFEHYLLNDINADLIGLFRILKEEKSGFIDYARSFFISENNSDSRFYELREQFNFSKN
FT                   LHERSALFIYLNRHAFNGLCRYNSKGVFNVPFGRYKSPYFPQQEMEGFIQKSDRVELMC
FT                   GDFQMILSQTDNTDTVYCDPPYAPLSPTASFTTYAKESFNLDNQIRLAQSAQQIAPDSQ
FT                   GVLISNHDTEFTRDIYSFAILKTIEVQRNIAAKGSSRKKVGELLAIYD"
FT   CDS_pept        331616..332425
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0328"
FT                   /product="putative Modification methylase DpnIIB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09638.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFDKPAEEDAIYQSRLKKIVSDDLVLYNENSLNVMRKILEKYP
FT                   NGCFDMIFSDPPYFLSNDGFSCQNGQMVSVNKGNWDKSKGMAADLEFYEEWLRLCYALL
FT                   KPNGTIWVCGTFHNIYLIGYLMQTIGYHILNNITWEKPNPPPNLSCRFFTHSTETILWA
FT                   KKNKKAKHTFHYEMMKAQNDGKQMKCVWTFPPPNKAEKTFGKHPTQKPLPLLERCILSA
FT                   SNIGDLIFDPFMGSGTTGVAALKHGRKFCGCELEEDFFELAKKRLEK"
FT   CDS_pept        332422..332976
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09639.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGGIGGARTQTGLRFEERTDLRTLFEEIPGYDLRKTYDNAGYE
FT                   VWFNGELKAYCFKKYEFYRFLKRPGYNINWKDHLSKRLLPDNGLFIIIRDTLFIIEIKF
FT                   QQTPGSVDEKLQTCDFKRKQYTKLVHSLGWRVEYVYVLNDWFTKPEYKDVLDYIISVNC
FT                   HYQFNTIPLRWFGLPDGETNE"
FT   CDS_pept        333108..333227
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein (fragment)"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(333746..334057)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0331"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKSEALAAIHEMMEGAYNIGAIDKKTMRGFDKSCLTEIKPLSG
FT                   GDIKAIREKEALSQAAFAIYLNVGKNHVSAWERGVKKPSGAALKLLTIVKNKGIEAIA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(334054..334395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAKKHKISDSELLEAVERADNGLIDADLGGGVIKQRIARQGQG
FT                   RSGGYRSLILFKQADRAFFVYAFAKNDRENISDKELDVYRKAAAYYLKYTRAELAALKE
FT                   DGIITEIES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335322..335672)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0333"
FT                   /product="putative protein-export integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09643.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAFKTLIWIVNIISALAVIVLVLLQHGKGADAGATFGSGSGSAQ
FT                   GVFGSAGNANFLSRSTAVAATFFFATCMAMVYIHTHTTKYGLDFSNVQQTQQAPKPISN
FT                   TEPSAPVPQQQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(335679..336452)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpi"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0334"
FT                   /product="putative triosephosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09644.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHQIGMWDQKWVIGNWKMNGRLQNNNSLMHRFRILPTAERVLIG
FT                   LAAPTVYLLQLHNAMQIVLNNRILTCAQDVSRFPDNGAYTGEVSAEMLADTGTDIVLIG
FT                   HSERSLYFGEKNEIQRRKMENVLNVGLIPLLCVGESLEEREAGKEHEVIAHQLSILQGL
FT                   DTKNIAVAYEPVWAIGTGKVATVEQIADMHAFIYKEILSLCGSDVKIRVLYGGSVKADN
FT                   AADIFAVPYVDGALVGGASLSYDSFTAIISAAQNA"
FT   CDS_pept        336612..337139
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09645.1"
FT                   /translation="MYATIGDVMHALHFSASDKAALYREVLPQIESVVADETDWVANLA
FT                   NTAAVLKEAFGWFWVGFYLVDTRSDELVLAPFQGPLACTRIPFGRGVCGQAWAKGGTVV
FT                   VGDVDAHPDHIACSSLSRSEIVVPLFSDGRCIGVLDADSEHLAQFDETDALYLGELAKI
FT                   LEKRFEASRQAV"
FT   CDS_pept        337241..337897
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0336"
FT                   /product="putative protein-L-isoaspartate
FT                   O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09646.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEKARFNMVEQQIRPWDVLDFDVLDALAEIPRELFVDEDLQGL
FT                   AYADMALPLANGHKMLEPKVVARLAQGLKLTKNDTVLEIGTGSGYATALLAKLAGRVVS
FT                   DDIDAEQQNRAKAVLDGLGLDNIDYVQNNGLTELSAGAPFDAVYVGGAVNLVPEVLKEQ
FT                   LKDGGRMVVIVGRKPVQRALLITRKGDVFEEKVLFDTLVAHLDDKDADPFGGFQF"
FT   CDS_pept        337977..338300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09647.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVQLGSAELKAWMDEGRMFCLLDVRTDEETAVCSLPNALHIPM
FT                   NLIPLRQNELPDDVPLVVYCHHGIRSLHTAMYLADAGFENLYNLQGGIDAWAAEIDGNM
FT                   MRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(338717..340894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0338"
FT                   /product="putative ferric siderophore receptor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09648.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFKYSLLFAALLPVYAQADVSVSDDPKPQESTELPTITVTADR
FT                   TASSNDGYTVSGTHTPLGLPMTLREIPQSVSVITSQQMRDQNIKTLDRALLQATGTSRQ
FT                   IYGSDRAGYNYLFARGSRIANYQINGIPVADALADTGNANTAAYERVEVVRGVAGLLDG
FT                   TGEPSATVNLVRKRPTRKPLFEVRAEAGNRKHFGLGADVSGSLNTEGTLRGRLVSTFGR
FT                   GDSWRQRERSRDAELYGILEYDIAPQTRVHAGMDYQQAKETADAPLSYAVYDSQGYATA
FT                   FGPKDNPATNWANSRHRALNLFAGIEHRFNQDWKLKAEYDYTRSRFRQPYGVAGVLSID
FT                   HNTAATDLIPGYWHADPRTHSASVSLIGKYRLFGREHDLIAGINGYKYASNKYGERSII
FT                   PNAIPNAYEFSRTGAYPQPASFAQTIPQYGTRRQIGGYLATRFRAADNLSLILGGRYSR
FT                   YRTGSYDSRTQGMTYVSANRFTPYTGIVFDLTGNLSLYGSYSSLFVPQSQKDEHGSYLK
FT                   PVTGNNLEAGIKGEWLEGRLNASAAVYRARKNNLATAAGRDLSGNTYYRAANQAKTHGW
FT                   EIEVGGRITPEWQIQAGYSQSKTRDQDGSRLNPDSVPERSFKLFTAYHFAPEAPSGWTI
FT                   GAGVRWQSETHTDPATLRIPNPAAKARAADNSRQKAYAVADIMARYRFNPRAELSLNVD
FT                   NLFNKHYRTQPDRHSYGALRTVNAAFTYRFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(341008..341331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09649.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNETINPKQHLAAIKEYWQPEIINRHGFQFRLVKLLGDYGWHTH
FT                   GYSDKVLFAVEGDMAVDFADGGSMTIREGEMAVVPKSVSHRPRSENGCSLVLIELSDPS
FT                   EAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(342383..343348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fetB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0340"
FT                   /product="putative ferric enterobactin transporter binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRFYWAACAVLLTACSPEPAAEKTVSAASASAATLTVPTARGD
FT                   AVVPKNPERVAVYDWAALDTLTELGVNVGATTAPVRVDYLQPAFDKAATVGTLFEPDYE
FT                   ALHRYNPQLVITGGPGAEAYEQLAKNATTIDLTVDNGNIRTSGEKQMETLARIFGKEAR
FT                   AAELKAQIDALFAQTREAAKGKGRGLVLSVTGNKVSAFGTQSRLASWIHGDIGLPPVDE
FT                   SLRNEGHGQPVSFEYIKEKNPDWIFIIDRTAAIGQEGPAAVEVLDNALVRGTNAWKRKQ
FT                   IIVMPAANYIVAGGSRQLIQAAEQLKEAFEKAEPVAAGKE"
FT   CDS_pept        343584..344540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0341"
FT                   /product="putative araC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAAIYRQYQTYVRSDKSGWALDGCSDSALIAQAKQPGLHLEMC
FT                   INRFDSGITLSRMRGGGTGAFPTEIHNFSHNCALFVMVSGQNRLQMGGREYRPSAGEIW
FT                   LVRGELADVSETLLPDNSGMCALHLDFSLEKLRRWHDEGLLDERLFSPQTIGRFALQRL
FT                   AQNAAALTAAACPLLQRSFESDGFGLLADEAAALELSARLLRFTFRRHDNGYRRRRIDE
FT                   AADILQHEFARPLTIAEIARRVGLNECYLKRYFKAQTGETVAGCLRRLRLEHALALIES
FT                   GSTVQAAMHFCGYRHAGRFNEAFRRHYGFLPSDVKKC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(344654..346669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0342"
FT                   /product="putative prolyl endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYPDPYRHFENLDSAETQNFAAEANAETRARFLNNDKARALSD
FT                   GILNQMQDTRQIPFCQEHRARMYHFHQDAEYPKGVYRVCTAATYRSGYPEWKILFSVAD
FT                   FDELLGDDVYLGGVSHLVEKPNRALLTLSKSGGDTAYTLEVDLEAGELVEGGFHFPAGK
FT                   NQVSWRDENSVWVCPAWDERQLTESGYPREVWLVERGKSFEESLPVYQIDKDAMMVNAW
FT                   RYLDPQGSPIDLIEASDGFYTKTYLQVSAEGEAKPLNLPNDCDVVGYLAGHLLLTLRKD
FT                   WNRANQSYPSGALVAVKLNRGELGAAQLLFAPDETQALESVETTKRFVVASLLENVQGR
FT                   LKAWRFADGKWQEVELPRLPSGALEMTDQPWGGDVVYLAAGDFTTPLTLFALDLNVMEL
FT                   TVMRRQPQQFDSDGIEVRQFWVMSSDGERIPYFHVGKNAAPDTPTLVYAYGGFGVPELP
FT                   HYLGSIGKYWLEEGNAFVLANIRGGGEFGPRWHQAAQGISKHKSVDDLLAVVRDLSERG
FT                   ISSPQHIGLQGGSNGGLITAAAFVREPQSIGALVCEVPLTDMIRYPLLSAGSSWTDEYG
FT                   NPQKYEVCKRRLGELSPYHNLSDGIDYPPALITTSLSDDRVHPAHALKFYAKLRETSPQ
FT                   SWLYSPDGGGHTGNGTQREAADELACVLLFLKEFLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346765..348075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0343"
FT                   /product="putative acetylglutamate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVPDLFVAHFREAVPYIRQMRGKTLVAGIDDRLLEGDTLNKLAA
FT                   DIGLLSQLGIRLVLIHGARHFLDRHAAAQGRTPHYCRGLRVTDETSLEQAQQFAGTVRS
FT                   RFEAALCGSVSGFARAPSVPLVSGNFLTARPIGVIDGTDMEYAGVIRKTDTAALRFQLD
FT                   AGNIVWLPPLGHSYSGKTFYLDMLQTAASVAVSLQAEKLVYLTLSDGISRPDGTLAETL
FT                   SAQEAQSLAEHAGGETRRLISSTVAALEGGVHRVQILNGASDGSLLQELFTRNGIGTSI
FT                   AKEAFVSIRQAHSGDIPHIAALIRPLEEQGILLHRSREYLENHISEFSILEHDGNLYGC
FT                   AALKTFAEADCGEISCLAVSPQAQDGGYGERLLAHIIDKARSMGISRLFALSTNTGEWF
FT                   AERGFQTASEDELPETRRKDYRSNGRNSHILVRRLHR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348072..348506)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09654.1"
FT                   /translation="MPACFCPHCKTRLWVKETQLNVAQGFVVCQKCEGLFKAKDHLAST
FT                   KEPIFNDLPEAVSDVKLVHRIGTRAIGKKQISRDEIAGILNGGTTLHDTPPATAATPAA
FT                   APQVAVPPAAPARQEGFNWTIATLFALIVLIMQLSYLVIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348580..349221)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0345"
FT                   /product="putative orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09655.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFRQDFLKFSLAQNVLKFGEFTTKAGRRSPYFFNAGLFNDGLS
FT                   TLQLAKFYAQSIIESGIRFDMLFGPAYKGIILAAATAMMLAEKGVNVPFAYNRKEAKDH
FT                   GEGGVLVGAPLKGRVLIIDDVISAGTSVRESIKLIEAEGATPAGVAIALDRMEKGTGEL
FT                   SAVQEVEKQYGLPVAPIASLNDLFILLQNNPEFGQFLEPVRAYRRQYGVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(349283..350017)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09656.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSARYLHLHEALGLGPMWLKQAAAVLPPKNTPATPAQARPQTVR
FT                   AAPIRPSQPHNGQARLETMKALETAAVPTRKPAPETETPLPGLSDGIAPVPAASGITKL
FT                   AVVSLCPPIEDAVYGQLFHGKAGVLLDNILKAVGLDAAYVHKTSWVKTAAVGNPMPSEQ
FT                   AVANALGQIARELDGCRAPAVLFLGQAFVQPERQTMIETLCGSRPFFIIDHPARLLRQP
FT                   ELKARNWQVLKQLKHALQAGGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350011..350451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0347"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09657.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRRAVYADCAALAALDAVCNPSAWTQRQFESALVSLSEQVFLA
FT                   EKDGGLAAFIVWQNLPDESELHLIATAPECRRQGIASALLEYWFAHLPEGTQRLLLEVR
FT                   AGNTAAQALYAAHGFSIAGRRKNYYRATDGQTEDAVLMEKIC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350448..351125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09658.1"
FT                   /translation="MQADFNRPVLAVDTGTSYLSLALRADGETRLFHQEVGSRQSALIL
FT                   PEIRTLFRNAGITAADLGAIVYAKGPGAFTGLRIGIGVAQGLATPFDTPLIGIPTLDAA
FT                   ASLPPPQSCILAAADARMGEVFYAWFDTLNRRRLSDYQVGRAADIRLPEGCAFSDGIGS
FT                   AFALEETPPFSGKPDMPTAADFLNLAAEGGFPAVAAAHAELLYVRNKIALTAKEQAERR
FT                   ARL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(351263..352102)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0349"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09659.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSKPVNRTAFCCLSLTAALILTACSSGGGGVAADIGAGLADAL
FT                   TAPLDHKDKSLQSLTLDQSVRKNEKLKLAAQGAEKTYGNGDSLNTGKLKNDKVSRFDFI
FT                   RQIEVDGQLITLESGEFQIYKQDHSAVVALQIEKINNPDKIDSLINQRSFLVSGLGGEH
FT                   TAFNQLPSGKAEYHGKAFSSDDPNGRLHYSIDFTKKQGYGRIEHLKTPEQNVELASAEL
FT                   KADEKSHAVILGDTRYGGEEKGTYHLALFGDRAQEIAGSATVKIREKVHEIGIAGKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(352242..353306)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fba"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0350"
FT                   /product="putative fructose-1,6-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09660.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVSMRQLLDHAAENSYGLPAFNVNNLEQMRAIMEAADQVNAPV
FT                   IVQASAGARKYAGAPFLRHLILAAVEEFPHIPVVMHQDHGASPDVCQRSIQLGFSSVMM
FT                   DGSLMEDGKTPSSYEYNVNATRTVVNFSHACGVSVEGEIGVLGNLETGEAGEEDGVGAV
FT                   GKLSHDQMLTSVEDAVRFVKDTGVDALAIAVGTSHGAYKFTRPPTGDVLRIDRIKEIHQ
FT                   ALPNTHIVMHGSSSVPQEWLKVINEYGGNIGETYGVPVEEIVEGIKHGVRKVNIDTDLR
FT                   LASTGAVRRYLAENPSDFDPRKYLSKTIEAMKQICLDRYLAFGCEGQAGKIKPVSLEKM
FT                   ANRYAKGELNQIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        353500..354417
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0351"
FT                   /product="putative integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09661.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLDGFAAHFDAYLENIVREGKSEHTVAAYRRDLEELFALLAQMP
FT                   SEDVGGVPQDLSRRDFTAALRRLSQRGLNARTLARKLSSWRQYCVWLVERGLLHTDPTA
FT                   DIKPPKQPERVPKALPQEWLNRMLDLPVDGGDPLAVRDHALFELMYGSGLRVSEIHGLN
FT                   ADDVYLDEAWVHVTGKGRKQRQVPLTGKSVEALKNYLPLRQTASDGKALFTGRNGTRLS
FT                   QRQIQKRLAQWAAQNGDGRHVSPHMMRHSYAGHLLQASRDIRAVQELLGHSSLSTTQIY
FT                   TKLDFDHIARLYDEAHPRAKRRDE"
FT   CDS_pept        354502..356415
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxs"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0352"
FT                   /product="putative 1-deoxyxylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09662.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSPLLDLIDSPQDLRRLDKKQLPRLAGELRAFLLESVGQTGGH
FT                   FASNLGAVELTIALHYVYDTPEDKLVWDVGHQSYPHKILTGRKNQMHTMRQYGGLAGFP
FT                   KRSESEYDAFGVGHSSTSIGAALGMAVADKQLGNNRRSVAIIGDGAMTAGQAFEALNCA
FT                   GDMDVDLLVVLNDNEMSISPNVGALPKYLASNVVRDMHGLLSTVKAQTGKVLDKIPGAM
FT                   EFAQKVEHKIKTLAEEAEHAKQSLSLFENFGFRYTGPVDGHNVENLVDVLKDLRSRKGP
FT                   QLLHVITKKGNGYKLAENDPVKYHAVAKLPKEGAAQMPSEKEPKPVAKPTYTQVFGKWL
FT                   CDRAAADERLIAITPAMREGSGLVEFEQRFPDRYFDVGIAEQHAVTFAGGLACEGMKPV
FT                   VAIYSTFLQRAYDQLVHDIALQNLPVLFAVDRAGIVGADGPTHAGLYDLSFLRCIPNMI
FT                   VAAPSDENECRLLLSTCYQADAPAAVRYPRGTGTGAPVSDGMETVEIGKGIIRREGGKT
FT                   AFIAFGSMVAPALAVAGKLNATVADMRFVKPIDEELIVRLARSHDRIVTLEENAEQGGA
FT                   GGAVLEVLAKHGICKPVLLLGVADTVTGHGDPKKLLDDLGLSAEAVERRVRAWLSDRDA
FT                   AN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(356500..357828)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFIRTFGCQMNEYDSDKMLAVLAEEHGGIEQVTQADEADIIL
FT                   FNTCSVREKAQEKVFSDLGRVRPLKEKNPGLIIGVAGCVASQEGENIIKRAPYVDVVFG
FT                   PQTLHRLPKMIVDKETSGLSQVDISFPEIEKFDHLPPARVEGGAAFVSIMEGCSKYCSF
FT                   CVVPYTRGEEFSRPLNDVLTEIANLAQQGVKEINLLGQNVNAYRGEMDDGEICDFATLL
FT                   RIVHEIPGIERMRFTTSHPREFTDSIIECYRDLPKLVSHLHLPIQSGSDRVLSAMKRGY
FT                   TALEYKSIIRKLRAIRPDLCLSSDFIVGFPGETEREFEQTLKLVKDIAFDLSFVFIYSP
FT                   RPGTPAANLHDDTPHEEKVRRLEALNEVIEAETARINQTMIGTVQRCLVEGISKKDPDQ
FT                   LQARTANNRVVNFTGTPDMINQMIDLEITEAYTFSLRGKVVEA"
FT   CDS_pept        358611..359894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0354"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate-1-semialdehyde
FT                   2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09664.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNEILFDRAKAIIPGGVNSPVRAFGSVGGVPRFIKKAEGAYVW
FT                   DENGTRYTDYVGSWGPAIVGHAHPEVIEAMREAALGGLSFGAPTEGEIVIAEEIAKIMP
FT                   SVERLRLVSSGTEATMTAIRLARGFTGRDKIIKFEGCYHGHSDSLLVKAGSGLLTFGNP
FT                   SSAGVPADFTKHTLVLEYNNIAQLEEAFAQSGNDIACVILEPFVGNMNLVRPSEAFVKA
FT                   LRELTEKHGAVLIYDEVMTGFRVALGGAQSLHGITPDLTTMGKVIGGGMPLAAFGGRKD
FT                   IMECISPLGGVYQAGTLSGNPIAVAAGLKTLEIIRREGFYENLTARTEQLVQGFRTAAD
FT                   AAGIEFTADSVGGMFGLYFAAHAPRNYADMARSNIDAFKRFFHGMLDRGIAFGPSAYEA
FT                   GFVSAAHTPELIDETVAVAVEVFKAMAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360300..360863)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="orn"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0355"
FT                   /product="putative oligoribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09665.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKNNLCWLDMEMTGLNPETDRIIEVAMIITDSDLNVLAQSEVY
FT                   AVHQSDELLDNMDEWNTATHGRTGLTQRVRESLHTEAEVEQKLLDFMSEWVPGRATPMC
FT                   GNSIHQDRRFMVKYMPKLENYFHYRNLDVSTLKELAKRWNPSVAKSVVKRGSHKALDDI
FT                   LESIEEMRHYREHFLISAPRAEAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(360881..361768)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0356"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal protein L11 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09666.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYQQITINVNDAVAERLADALMEHGALSAAIEDAYAGTQNEQAI
FT                   FGEPGMPAEQIWQQSKVIALFGEHDEAAAIIQIAAQECGLKDLAYTGETIEDQDWVRLT
FT                   QSQFDPIRISDRLWITPSWHEAPEGTAVNLRLDPGLAFGTGSHPTTRLCLKWLDTQLKN
FT                   GESVLDYGCGSGILTIAALKLGAGSAVGVDIDEQAVRAGKDNAEQNNVDAQFFLPDGLP
FT                   QGQFDVVVANILANPLRMLGEMLAARTKQGGRIVLSGLLDEQAEELGGIYSQWFDLDPA
FT                   ETEEGWARLSGTKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(362029..363390)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0357"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin
FT                   carboxylase component"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVLIANRGEIALRVLRACREMGIATVAVHSEADKDSLHVKLA
FT                   DESVCIGPAASAQSYLNVPAIIAAAEVSCADAVHPGYGFLAENADFAEQVEQSGFTFIG
FT                   PKPDTIRLMGDKVSAKHAMIEAGVPCVPGSDGALPDDGEEILKIADKVGYPVIIKASGG
FT                   GGGRGMRVVEKKEDLLQSVEMTKAEAGAAFGNPMVYMERYLQRPRHVEIQVIADEHGNA
FT                   VYLAERDCSLQRRHQKVIEEAPAPFITEKERAKIGNACADACKRIGYRGAGTFEFLYED
FT                   GEFFFIEMNTRVQVEHPVTELITGVDIVQEQLRIASGLPLQYKQKDIKIEGHAFECRIN
FT                   AEDPYNFIPSPGPIESCHLPGGFGIRVDSHIYQGYRIPPYYDSLIGKICVHGKTREQAM
FT                   AKMRVALAELAVTGIKTNTPLHRDLFNDPGFQKGGVSIHYLEHWLEDRKAKQDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(363502..363957)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0358"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA carboxylase biotin carboxyl
FT                   carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09668.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLRKLKKLIDLVEESGIAEIEVTEGEEKVRITRTIAAAPVYAAP
FT                   VPAAAPAVTPAAAPVAASAPAAAPAARDLSDAQKSPMVGTFYRAPGPNAAPFVEVGQQV
FT                   KVGDTLCIIEAMKLMNEIEAEKSGTVKEILVENGTPVEFGEPLFIIG"
FT   CDS_pept        364274..365353
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0360"
FT                   /product="putative S-adenosylmethionine:tRNA
FT                   ribosyltransferase-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09669.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIMAACPNESVKMDISDFDFTLPEKLIAQHPPEVRGSSRLLVAL
FT                   PDMPLQDRVFGDLPDYVEAGDVLVFNNTKVMKARLFGQKDSGGRIEALIERVLDNHTAL
FT                   AHIRSSKSPKPGMGLVFEGGIRAVTVGREGELFCLRFEGGQTVYELLEQNGHLPLPPYI
FT                   ERAADADDDSRYQTVYAKYQGAVAAPTAGLHFTEELLRRLKDKGAVTAEVTLHVGAGTF
FT                   QPVRVDKIEEHKMHSEWFEVPSETAAAVEAAKARGNKVWAVGTTSMRALESAARATGRL
FT                   KAGQGDTDIFITPGYRFNVVDRLVTNFHLPKSTLLMLVSAFSGMGHIRAAYRYAVEREY
FT                   RFFSYGDAMVLGWNEGVVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(365724..366302)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0361"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09670.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILLLDGGKAFGHSHGGLNRTLHKKAKEVLTALGHNVQETVIDA
FT                   GYDVEAEIEKFVWMDAVIWQMPGWWMHEPWTVKKYIDEVLTAGHGKLYQSDGRHRVNPT
FT                   EGYGTGGLLQGKKHMLSLTWNAPIEAFTREGDFFEGKGVDVLYMHFHKANEFLGMTRLP
FT                   TFLCNDVVKNPQVEKYLADYQAHLEKVFG"
FT   CDS_pept        366541..367440
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0362"
FT                   /product="putative lysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09671.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNSEELTVFVQVVESGSFSRAAEQLAMANSAVSRIVKRLEEKL
FT                   GVNLLNRTTRQLSLTEEGAQYFRRAQRILQEMAAAETEMLAVHEIPQGVLRVDSAMPMV
FT                   LHLLAPLATKFNERYPHIRLSLVSSEGYINLIERKVDIALRAGELDDSGLRARHLFDSR
FT                   FRVIASPEYLAKHGTPQSTEELAGHQCLGFTEPGSLNTWAVLDAQGNPYKISPHFTASS
FT                   GEILRSLCLSGCGIACLSDFLVDNDIAEGKLIPLLAEQTSDKTHPFNAVYYSDKAVNLR
FT                   LRVFLDFLVEELGNNLCG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367667..370882)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0363"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl phosphate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09672.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRTDLKSILIIGAGPIVIGQACEFDYSGAQACKALREEGYKVI
FT                   LVNSNPATIMTDPEMADVTYIEPIMWQTVEKIIAKERPDAILPTMGGQTALNCALDLAR
FT                   NGVLAKYNVELIGATEDAIDKAEDRGRFKEAMEKIGLSCPKSFVCHTMNEALAAQEQVG
FT                   FPTLIRPSFTMGGSGGGIAYNKDEFLAICERGFDASPTHELLIEQSVLGWKEYEMEVVR
FT                   DKNDNCIIICSIENFDPMGVHTGDSITVAPAQTLTDKEYQIMRNASLAVLREIGVDTGG
FT                   SNVQFAVNPENGEMIVIEMNPRVSRSSALASKATGFPIAKVAAKLAVGFKLDELRNDIT
FT                   GGKTPASFEPSIDYVVTKIPRFAFEKFPAADDRLTTQMKSVGEVMAMGRTIQESFQKAL
FT                   RGLETGLCGFNPRSSDKAEIRRELANPGPERMLFVADAFRAGFTLEEIHEICAIDPWFL
FT                   AQIEDLMKEEKAVSDGILSDLDFAALRRLKRKGFSDKRLAQLLNVSEKEVREHRYALKL
FT                   HPVYKRVDTCAAEFATETAYLYSTYEEECESRPSDRKKVMILGGGPNRIGQGIEFDYCC
FT                   VHAALALRESGFETIMVNCNPETVSTDFDTSDRLYFEPLTLEDVLEIVRTENPWGVIVH
FT                   YGGQTPLKLANALVENGVNIIGTSADSIDAAEDRERFQKVLNDLGLRQPPNRIAHNEEE
FT                   ALVKAEEIGYPLVVRPSYVLGGRAMQIVHSAEALQKYMREAVQVSEDSPVLLDFFLNNA
FT                   IEVDVDCVSDGKDVVIGGIMQHVEQAGIHSGDSGCSLPPYSLSEEIQDEIRRQTKAMAY
FT                   ALGVVGLMNVQFAVQDGVVFVLEVNPRASRTVPFVSKATGVPLAKVGARCMAGISLKEQ
FT                   GVEKEVVPDFYAVKEAVFPFIKFPGVDTILGPEMRSTGEVMGVGASFGEAYYKAQLGAG
FT                   ERLNPTGKIFLSVREEDKERVIKTAKNFQVLGYGICATRGTAQYLTEQGLIVQTINKVP
FT                   EGRPHIGDALKNGEIALVVNTVSSDPQSVSDSHIIRQSALQQRVPQYTTTAGGEAMSEG
FT                   AKSRDHLGVYSVQELHGRLKNRN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(370889..371437)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09673.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTIFFSGSRSISRLNPQIRERINNILSNNFDIVIGDANGADKAI
FT                   QKFLQEQDYANVHIYFSGKIYRNNVGNWQFVQVDSKGTGRVFYTAKDKKMAEIADYGFI
FT                   LWDGKSIGSLNNIAELLQLNKPSLVYHSQTKEFFKIKSSADLENILSNIEDDVLASILE
FT                   KGNTFLKSYVTKQPSLIQE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371440..372003)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09674.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELNGNWTKGFALDHHMQKSILLGYDELGHPHFDSKRSVIGEW
FT                   VYQLKYRNQTQNVSLLVDYILQKFSGLESINLIVPAPFTTERINQPVQLIAKELSDRLN
FT                   IPYSPILRKSSSHTPLKNIEEKSEKLEILNNSITIDNIDLSNKNILVIDDLFDSGATLE
FT                   ISTEKLFSKNARSVIVLAMTKTRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372581..372970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09675.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHEKLLTADNPVLHQRAKAMRQEMSEAEAKLWQHLRAGRLNGY
FT                   KFRRQQPMGNYIVDFMCVTPKLIVEADGGQHTEQAAYDHARTAYLNSLGFTVLRFWNHE
FT                   ILQQTNDVLTEILLVLQELEKQAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372967..373227)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09676.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPQPSPTGEGEGCSRFCGCRRFERQLRFAAVVSGHLKNKKQPA
FT                   QPVFLAEPLIPTATTSSLPWERVRERATNCKAYTNSNPTTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373301..373447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0368"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS47"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSDLDLQALISGRLKNKKQPVQLVFLVFLAKPLITTAAPSCLPV
FT                   GKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373550..373687)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09678.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISALDHLVLTVADIDRTIAFYTQVLGMEEVSFGNNRKACILED
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373733..374866)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0370"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl phosphate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09679.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPALLVLADGSVFHGTSIGYEGSTSGEVVFNTSMTGYQEILTD
FT                   PSYCKQIVTLTYPHIGNTGTNAEDEESRSVYAAGLIIRDLPLLHSNFRASESLHDYLVR
FT                   NKTVAIADIDTRRLTTLLREKGAQGGAILTGADATVEKAQELIAAFGSMVGKDLAKEVS
FT                   CTETYEWTEGEWELGKGFVTPDEQPYHVVAYDFGVKTNILRMLASRGCRLTVVPAQTSA
FT                   QDVLALNPDGVFLSNGPGDPEPCTYAIEAVQKLMESGKPIFGICLGHQLISLAIGAKTL
FT                   KMRFSHHGANHPVQDLDSGKVVITSQNHGFAVDADTLPANARITHKSLFDNTLQGIELT
FT                   DKPVFCFQGHPEASPGPQDVGYLFDKFIGNMKAAKRA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376847..379963)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0371"
FT                   /product="pilus-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTLKRRVFRHTALYAAILMFSHTGGGGAMAQTYKYAIIMNEQN
FT                   QPKVKQEGSYSTLREKDRERKFIYNKGGSGGGSVSFNNSDELVSQQSGTAVFGTATYLP
FT                   PYGKVSGFDADALKERNNALNWINTTRPGLAGYSYANVICRDTRQCPQLFYETKFAFSN
FT                   KDLVNNAGRLDRHPDPSRENSPIYKLKDHPWLGVSFNLGSEGTAKDGKVSNKLISSFSE
FT                   DNNNQTIVSTTRDHPISLGDQQREHTAMAYYLNAKLHLLDKKGIKDIAQGKTVDLGTLR
FT                   PRVETKTNNWGNLLNFWVTWKIEDNGQIPVKLGLPEVKAGRCTNAAHPNSKAKPPSPAL
FT                   TAPALWFGPVQNGKVQMYSASVSTYPGSSSSRIFLQELKTQTDPGRPGRYSLAALDAQN
FT                   IKSHEPRFNGRQTVIRLPGGVYKISLGRNGGRVAGINGNDGKNDTFGIFKDRYVTPEAD
FT                   EWSEMLLPWTVRAFNDDGRFNTVNKEENNGKPKYSQRYRIRENGNNGKRDLGDIVNSPI
FT                   VAVGGYLATSANDGMVHIFKQSGGDKRGYNLKLSYIPGTMPRKNIENNDSTLAKELRAF
FT                   AEKGYVGDRYGVDGGFVLRRITDDQDKQKHFFMFGAMGFGGRGAYALDLTKADDNDPTK
FT                   ASLFDVKDNGNNGNNGNNRVELGYTVGTPQIGKTHNGKYAAFLASGYATKKIDDPTNKT
FT                   ALYVYDLENNNGTPIAKIEVPNGKGGLSSPTLVDKDLDGTVDIAYAGDRGGNMYRFDLS
FT                   NNDPTKWSVRTIFKGTPDKPITSAPAVSKLKDKRVVIFGTGSDLSEDDVDKKDIQSIYG
FT                   IFDNDTGTDVAEEGQGKGLLEQHLTQEDKTLFLTDYKRSDGSGDKGWVVKLEAGQRVTV
FT                   KPTVVLRTAFVTIRKYNDGGCGAETAILGINTADGGKLTKKSARPIVPEANTAVAQYSG
FT                   HKQTAKGKSIPIGCMWKNNETVCPNGYVYDKPVNVRYLDEKKTDDFPVTADGDAGGSGT
FT                   FKEGKKPARNNRCFSGKGVRTLLMNDLDSLDITGPTCGMKRISWREIFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(380917..381996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIQNIRTLLDTVAVPNTARTLGGEKAVRSVEQRSDGIHIALHFG
FT                   FPVAHIASETADRIQEILMPLTGDTHIHLSMDTEIGTHKVQPGVTTIKGVKNIIAVASG
FT                   KGGVGKSTTTANLAAAMARMGARVGVLDADLYGPSQPTMLGVDDRKPDQKNQKLIPVES
FT                   SNGIQVMSIGFLVDTDQAVVWRGPMVSQALQQLMFQSEWDEVDYLFIDLPPGTGDIQLT
FT                   LSQRIPVTGSVIVTTPQDIALIDARKAVDMFRKVNIPILGVLENMSVHICSNCGHSEAL
FT                   FGTDGGKDLAARLNVPLLGQLPLSLPVREAMDGGTPAQLFDEHPAIARIYTDAAFQIAL
FT                   GIADKGKDFSSRFPKIVVE"
FT   CDS_pept        382354..382875
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0373"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09682.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERMKKKLLSGIKFAVQTALVFLLVSLFLDWIRKPDEPAGAAGR
FT                   PLTLLSGQRLTLGQFSRDKAVLVYFWGSWCGVCRYQSPIIDDLAADGVPVVGVAVRSGS
FT                   SAEVAAYMAKRGLGFPTANDEDGGLARSWRIVATPAVVLVKNGKMVHYTTGISSYWGLR
FT                   ARIFQADVFG"
FT   CDS_pept        383218..383658
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0374"
FT                   /product="putative marR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09683.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQSKHASINISLIQAREALMTQFRPILNQANITDQQWRIIRLL
FT                   AENGTLDFQDLANQACILRPSLTGILTRLEKAGLVVRLKPSNDQRRVFLKLTAEGEKLY
FT                   EEIGEEVDERYDAIEEVLGREKMLLLKDLLAELAKIEDALNS"
FT   CDS_pept        383773..384273
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0375"
FT                   /product="putative NADH:FMN oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09684.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLQKTFQTSFRDAMASCAAGVHVITTDGAAGRYGITMTAVTPV
FT                   TDEPPTVMLCINRKARIIPILSENGSLCINTLADEHQDVAEHFAGLTGLSPEERFAYHI
FT                   WHRGKTGQLEIEGALAHLHGHIVGKHEIGTHFVFYVRLDEIKNCGCKRPALLYFRRQFR
FT                   FLD"
FT   CDS_pept        384289..384984
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0376"
FT                   /product="putative sugar-phosphate nucleotidyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09685.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAMILAAGRGERMRPLTDTTPKPLLDVAGKPLIGWHLCRLKQAG
FT                   FTEIVINHAWLGRQIEDALGDGSAYGVNIAYSPEPAGGLETAGGIAQALPLLGGQPFLV
FT                   VNGDVLTDIDFTAAFQAASSLPEHISAHLWLVENPPHNPDGDFSLLPDGSVRPEVNGGN
FT                   GLTFSGVGIYRPEMFDGIEAGSVAKLAPVLRGEMRQNRVSGQKHTGLWLDVGTVCRLKE
FT                   AQALAGAWK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(385215..385646)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0377"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNAWLFWALASAGFASLTAVFAKMGLQGIDSDFATFIRTLVIL
FT                   AALVLFLTYTGKWQGVNGFTGRNWTFLILSGLATGASWLAYFKALQLGNASQVAPIDKF
FT                   SLVLVALMAVVFLDERPNTQEWIGLGLVTAGVLVLALKR"
FT   CDS_pept        385821..387497
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fhs"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0378"
FT                   /product="putative formate--tetrahydrofolate ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFKTDAEIAQSSTMRPIGEIAAKLGLNADNIEPYGHYKAKINPA
FT                   EAFKLPQKQGRLILVTAINPTPAGEGKTTVTIGLADALRHIGKDAVIALREPSLGPVFG
FT                   VKGGAAGGGYAQVLPMEDINLHFTGDFHAIGAANNLLAAMLDNHIYQGNELDIDPKRVL
FT                   WRRVVDMNDRQLRNIIDGMGKPVDGVMRPDGFDITVASEVMAVFCLAKDISDLKERLGN
FT                   ILVAYAKDGSPVYAKDLKAHGAMAVLLKDAIKPNLVQTIEGTPAFVHGGPFANIAHGCN
FT                   SVTATRLAKHLADYAVTEAGFGADLGAEKFCDIKCRLAGLKPDAAVVVATVRALKYNGG
FT                   VERANLGEENLEALAKGLPNLLKHISNLKNVFGLPVVVALNRFVSDSDAELAMIEKACA
FT                   EHGVEVSLTEVWGKGGVGGADLARKVVNAIENQPNNFNFSYDVELSIKDKIRAIAQKVY
FT                   GAEDVDFSAEASAEIASLEKLGLDKMPICMAKTQYSLSDNAKLLGCPEGFRITVRGITV
FT                   SSGAGFIVALCGNMMKMPGLPKVPAAEKIDVDAEGVIHGLF"
FT   CDS_pept        387611..388702
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09688.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKCGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNALTQSGIEAANYPFCTIEPNVGIVE
FT                   VPDPRMAELAKIVNPQKMQPAIVEFVDIAGLVAGASKGEGLGNQFLANIRETDAIVNVV
FT                   RCFDDDNIVHVAGRVDPIADIETIGTELALADLASVEKAIVREEKRARSGDKDAQKLVD
FT                   LCKKLLPHLDEGKPVRSFGLDAEERAMLKPLFLLTAKPAMYVGNVAEDGFENNPHLERL
FT                   KELAAKENAPVVAVCAAMESEIAELEDDEKAEFLAEMGLEEPGLNRLIRAGYDLLGLQT
FT                   YFTAGVKEVRAWTIHKGDTAPQAAGVIHTDFERGFIRAQVISYDDFVSLGGEAKAKEAG
FT                   KMRVEGKEYVVQDGDVMHFLFNV"
FT   CDS_pept        join(389077..389259,389262..390959)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0380"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide modification
FT                   acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQALPYRPDIDTLRAAAVLSVIVFHIEKNWLPGGFLGVDIFFVI
FT                   SGFLMTMILHREMSGGGGRFSLKAFYIRRIKRILPAFFAVLAATLIGGFFLFTKDDFFL
FT                   LWKSALTALGFASNLYFARGKDYFDPAQEEKPLLHIWSLSVEEQFYFVFPILLLLVARK
FT                   SPRVQFGFLAALCALSLAASFMPSAFDKYYLPHLRACEMLVGSLTAVWMRYRQQRNLAV
FT                   GRCCAAAGALFSACILSACLFAYSKQTAYFPGPAALIPCLAVAALIYFNHYEHPLKKFF
FT                   QWKITVAAGLISYSLYLWHWPILAFMRYIGPDNLPPYSTAAAIVLILLLSLISYHCIEK
FT                   PFKKWKGSFAQSVLWIYALPMLILGAGSFFAMRLPFMAQYDRLGLTRSNTSCHNNTGKQ
FT                   CLWGDTEKQPELLVLGDSHADHYKTFFDAVGKKEKWSATMVSADACAYVEGYASRVFQN
FT                   WAACRAVYRYAEEHLPLYSKVVLAMRWGSQMPENSRSLAYDAGFFQKFDRMLHKLSSEK
FT                   QAVYLMADNLASSYNVQRAYILSSRIPGYRQTLRPDDESTLKANARIRELAAKYPNVYI
FT                   IDAAAYIPANFQIGGLPVYSDKDHINPYGGTELAKRFSEKQRFLDTRHNH"
FT   CDS_pept        391022..392317
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0381"
FT                   /product="putative tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09690.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIQDLQSRGLIAQTTDIEALDALLNEQKISLYCGFDPTADSLH
FT                   IGHLLPVLALRRFQQAGHTPIALVGGATGMIGDPSFKAAERSLNSAETVAGWVESIRSQ
FT                   LTPFLSFEGGNAAIMANNADWFGKMNCLDFLRDIGKHFSVNAMLNKESVKQRIDRDGAG
FT                   ISFTEFAYSLLQGYDFAELNKRHGAVLEIGGSDQWGNITAGIDLTRRLYQKQVFGLTLP
FT                   LVTKSDGTKFGKTEGGAVWLNAKKTSPYQFYQFWLKVADADVYKFLKYFTFLSIEEIDA
FT                   IEAKDKASGSKPEAQRILAEEMTRLIHGEEALAAAQRISESLFAEDQSSLTESDFEQLA
FT                   LDGLPAFEVSDGINVVEALVKTGLASSNKEARGFVNSKAVLLNGKPAEANNPNHAAERP
FT                   DDACLLNGEHKRFGKYTILRRGKRNHALLVWK"
FT   CDS_pept        392808..393764
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0382"
FT                   /product="putative riboflavin kinase/FMN
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.26"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09691.1"
FT                   /translation="MTACFTTYPNITMRIRLGRHNAPDFPHGAAVTIGNFDGVHLGHKH
FT                   ILQKLRLEADTRGLPVVTVVFEPQPKEFFALRTGRMPPCRISPLRTKLELLEGTGCVDA
FT                   VWVLRFDQNFSEISAQGFIDRLLRQTLNTRYLLVGDDFRFGAGREGCFELLAQQPDMQT
FT                   ERTPSVIVEDIRTSSTAVRQALSDGNLAYAKKLLGHDYVLSGRVVHGRKLGRTLNAPTA
FT                   NIRLPRHRYALGGVFVVEADGAFGTRRGVASFGFNPTVDSDCFQKLEVHLFDFQGDLYG
FT                   QRLNVRFLHKLRDEEKFDGMEELKRQIEADMEAAKCW"
FT   CDS_pept        393905..396694
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ileS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0383"
FT                   /product="putative isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09692.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYSKTVNLLESPFPMRGNLAKREPAWLKSWYEQKRYQKLREIA
FT                   KGRPKFILHDGPPYANGDIHIGHAVNKILKDIIIRSKTQAGFDAPYVPGWDCHGLPIEV
FT                   MVEKLHGKDMPKARFRELCREYAAEQVACQKKDFIRLGVLGDWDKPYLTMDFKTEADTV
FT                   RMLGEIYKSGYLYRGAKPVQFCLDCGSSLAEAEVEYKDKVSPAIDVGYPFKDTAALAAA
FT                   FGLAGIEGKAFAVIWTTTPWTLPASQAVSAGADVVYQLIDTPKGKLVLAKDLAEDALKR
FT                   YGFSDGIAILAETTGDKLENLHMNHPFLERDIPMLNGDHVTTDAGTGLVHTAPAHGLED
FT                   YAVCNKYGIELYNPVNAEGKYISETPRVAGMSVWEANPVILQWLEETGNLLASSKIEHS
FT                   YAHCWRHKTPLIYRATGQWFVGMDKAGADGKTLRDKAIKAVDDTEFFPSWGRARLEAMI
FT                   EGRPDWVVSRQRYWGTPMTFFVHKETGELHPNSAELLEKVAQRIEEKGIEAWFSLDKGE
FT                   LLSAEDCEHYDKLSDTMDVWFDSGSTHYSVVKQREELDWPADLYLEGSDQHRGWFQSSM
FT                   LTGCASSMGRAPYKQLLTHGFVVDQNGRKMSKSIGNVVAPQEVYNEFGADILRLWAAST
FT                   DYSGELAISKEILKRVTESYRRIRNTLSFLFANLSDFNPIEDAVQQADMVEIDRYAVVL
FT                   ARQLQERLAGDYYPRYTFHFAVKDIVSFCSEDLGAFYLDILKDRLYTTKADSRARRSAQ
FT                   TALYHITRSLVLLIAPILCFTGEEAWDIIGGGEEDSVLFHTWHEFPTINEKAEAELVKK
FT                   WTAIREAREAVTAAIEPLRADKTVGSSLQAEAEITAPEEMAGYLNALGEELRFALLVSK
FT                   AEVKVGSELAVAAKASDGEKCERCWHYTRDVGAVAGYETVCKRCAENVGREGETRHYA"
FT   CDS_pept        397998..398495
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lsp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0384"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.23.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09693.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSVSSKTRYWVLALAAIVLDQWSKWAVLSSFQYRERVNVIPSF
FT                   FDLTLVYNPGAAFSFLADQGGWQKYFFLVLAVAVSAYLVRAILRDEFATLGKTGAAMII
FT                   GGALGNVIDRLIHGHVVDFLLFYWQNWFYPAFNIADSFICVGAVLAVLDNIVHRKTQEE
FT                   KY"
FT   CDS_pept        398524..399492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0385"
FT                   /product="lytB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09694.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKTIILANPRGFCAGVDRAISIVERALEEFGAPIYVRHEVVHN
FT                   KFVVDNLREKGAVFIEDLAEVPPGATLVYSAHGVSKAVRQEAAERGFRVFDATCPLVTK
FT                   VHKEVARLDAQDCEIIMIGHKGHVEVEGTMGQLAPGKMLLVETVGDVAKLEVRNPDKLA
FT                   YVSQTTLSVDETKDIIAALNARFPNIRNPHKEDICYATTNRQTAVKELAEQCDIVIVVG
FT                   SPNSSNSNRLREVAASRGIDAYMVDNAGYLQRAWFEGKNKVGVTAGASAPEVLVREVLA
FT                   TIRGWGHETVREGEGAEESIVFVLPKELRREGETKPDLCKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(399579..400238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0386"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09695.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPKLIIFDWDGTLADTTQPIIDTMRRSFAECGFPPPEAERVRS
FT                   LIGYSLPEIIRDLLEMPSETAVADIARTYSAHYLNPNNRNMTLFPDALPCLDKLKAQGF
FT                   RLAVATGKGRAGLDNAISQTATGGYWLATACAGEYPSKPSPEMVFGICGELGFDPKEAL
FT                   VVGDTAHDLHMAANAGAAAVGVATGAHSREQLLSAPHLAVLDGLSELPGFLARHYA"
FT   CDS_pept        400386..402554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0387"
FT                   /product="putative TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09696.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQFMSVFRINMTAATVLAALSSSVFAAQTADLETVHIKGQRSYN
FT                   AIATEKNGDYSSFAATVGTKIPASLREIPQSVSIITNQQVKDRNVDTFDQLARKTPGLR
FT                   VLSNDDGRSSVYARGYEYSEYNIDGLPAQMQSINGTLPNLFAFDRVEVMRGPSGLFDSS
FT                   GEMGGIVNLVCKRPAKAFQGHAAAGFGTHKQYKAEADVSGSLNSDGSVRGRVMAQTVGA
FT                   SPRPAEKNNRHETFYAAADWDINPDTVLGAGYLYQQRHLAPYNGLPADANNKLPSLPQH
FT                   VFVGADWNKFKMNSHDVFADLKHYFGNGGYGKVGMRYSDRDADSNYAFAGSKLGMKTLA
FT                   GRPGCNTADDKACAVGLGTEIKQKALAFDASYSRPFRLGNTANEFVIGADYNRFRSTNE
FT                   QGRTTLYARGGLALNEFRSIPQVDLIANARKGVRGYSHTVATENLDEFGIYGKSTFHPA
FT                   DGLSLIGGGRLGHYKIELGEGKTLHKASKTKFTGYAGAVYDLNDNNSLYLSLSQLYTPQ
FT                   TNLDADGKLLKPRQGNQFEVGYKGSYMDDRLNARVSFYRMKDKNAAAPLNPNNKKTRYA
FT                   ALGKRVMEGVETEISGAVTPKWQIHAGYSYLHSQIKTASNSRDDGIFLLMPKHSANLWT
FT                   TYQVTPELTIGGGVNAMSGITSSAGMHAGGYATFDAMAAYRFTPKLKLQINADNIFNRH
FT                   YYARVGGANTFNIPGSERSLTANLRYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        402624..403556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0388"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09697.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSQLEYGIAKENRPNRQADRFAGSVLPLAASLTHKPNIMKPIPT
FT                   DTFQPAILPQAFETEIKSTCTGRIYRIQTATLGEMPSEGYPVLFVLDGEAFFPALFNIM
FT                   QSLMPNPVTRSNAPCLIVGIGYTTGSVRDLAQRAADYTPPLGDNATADERQQFGQADRF
FT                   AAFIDSELTAFLESRYTLNRNETAVFGHSFGALFGLYSLLSHRRFRRHWLVSPSIWWHN
FT                   RRILDFMPSENRLNGIDVCLNIGALERGSDCKRREERDMAGQAEQMAAELDRHGAAVFF
FT                   REYPNADHGNVPFYSLTDCVEYLRKAWQR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403990..407424)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0389"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09698.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPTYIPLRLHTEFSITDGMVRIKKLIAKAQEYGLPALGISDLM
FT                   NEFGLVKFYKACRSAGIKPVGAADVWIGNPDAPDKPFRAMLIIRNDAGYLRLSELLTAA
FT                   YVGKDRNVHHAELNPEWLENGDNSGLICLSGAHYGEVGVNLLNGNEDAARAAALKYAAW
FT                   FPDAFYLELQRLPERPEWEACVSGSVKLAEELGLPVVATHPTQFMSRDDFNAHEARVCI
FT                   AGGWVLTDKKRPRDFTPSQFFIPPETMAERFADLPEALENTVEIAKRCNLHITLGKNFL
FT                   PLFPTPDGLSLDDYLIKLSNEGLQERMVQLYPDEAERAEKMPEYQERLDFELNIIIQMK
FT                   FPGYFLIVQDFINWAKTHGCPVGPGRGSGAGSLVAYSLKITDLDPLKYALLFERFLNPE
FT                   RVSMPDFDVDFCQANRGRVIEYVREKYGAEAVSQIVTFGTMSSKAVIRDVGRVLELPFM
FT                   LCDKLSKLIPLEANKPLGLDDAMKAEPQIQELIEAEEADELITLAKKLEDLTRGLGMHA
FT                   GGVLIAPGKISDYSPVYQADESASPVSMYDKGDVEDVGLVKFDFLGLRNLTIIEMAQNN
FT                   IKNTTGDIIDVGKIPLDDQVAYQIFRDANTTAVFQFESTGMKKMLKTAHTTKFEELIAF
FT                   VSLYRPGPMDNIPDFVARMKGQEFQYIHPLLEGILAPTYGIMVYQEQVMQAAQIIGGYS
FT                   LGGADLLRRAMGKKKPEEMVKHREIFAEGAAKQGISREKSDEIFNYMEKFAGYGFNKSH
FT                   AAAYALISYQTAWLKAHYPAEFMAATMSSELDNTDQLKHFYDDCRANGIEFLPPDINES
FT                   DYRFTPYPNMKIRYALGAIKGTGEAAVESITAARQSGGKFTGLLDFCERVGKEHMNRRT
FT                   LEALIRGGAFDSIEPNRAMLLANIDLAMDNADQKAANANQGGLFDMMEDAIEPVRLIDA
FT                   PMWSESEKLAEEKTVIGFYLSGHPFGPYAQEVRQIAPQKLSKLKPQDSVRLAGFVTAVR
FT                   TMMGKRGKIAFVSLEDLSGQVEIMVGGQTLENCADCLKADQVLIIESKVSRDDYGGGDG
FT                   LRILANQVMTLQTARERYARSLSLALAPHHDIGGLVQLLAAHQLPDTPRIPLQLSYANE
FT                   KASGRLQVPPKWTVTPSSALFGELETLLGSRSVRVNW"
FT   CDS_pept        407587..407823
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09699.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEATVYLEDNEYIALCDLLKLAGLAESGGQAKAFIAEGLVLRNG
FT                   ETETRKTAKIRGGEVIEFDGARLEIADGYDPEE"
FT   CDS_pept        407801..408004
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09700.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTLKNKAEAILGEPLLDEPIRPESWECCGSDCGEACIQTIYWA
FT                   DKARYDAQRRKLKEAGWSDDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        408109..408510
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09701.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIYDLNEIVTSAALGMYKGKWQNMDFEQVLQDIVQETDFTYSWE
FT                   YGENWAIFCLNEKSVGMLCKQIPFAIIENEKLSQKIYQEYPWILTQQVYHFDTDKILLN
FT                   KYVCKLTIGIMSAISQEPISLQDLYVDTV"
FT   CDS_pept        408820..409656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09702.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLHCHSIVSDGMLSPAEVVRLAHQNGCTLLALTDHDHTGGIAE
FT                   ARAEADRLGLRLINGVEISVTWRGRTIHVVGLDFDEQDENLQNLLAQVRQGRLKRLEAI
FT                   AAKLEKRGISGAYDGALALAANKEMVSRTHVAEFLIRVGHVKNKQQAFTKYLGDGKSCA
FT                   VRHEWATLEDCVSAVNGAGGLAVIAHPMRYDLSATAKRNLFEEFKNLGGAGIEVHSGNC
FT                   CKNDRLNYALLAERFGMLASAGSDFHRLNDFSGGILGACPELPENCRPVWAHFSRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409708..411000)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="avtA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0395"
FT                   /product="putative valine--pyruvate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09703.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSAFGEKFTQHSGILQLMDDLGDALKSDKPVNMLGGGNPARIP
FT                   EIDRAFADIFSKLAAEHAVENIGNYSNPQGDAALIDALTAFLNREYGWNLTADNIALTN
FT                   GSQNAFFYLFNLFGGKFNLSDGTSAEKAILLPLAPEYIGYADVHVEGQHFVSVKPKIEN
FT                   VEHEGEAGFFKYRVDFDALENLPELKAGKIGAICCSRPTNPTGNVLTDSEMARLDALAR
FT                   EHGIPLIIDNAYGMPFPNIIYSDVTLNWHENIILCFSLSKVGLPGVRTGIIVAAPEVVK
FT                   AVSSLNAIVNLAPTRFGAAIAAPLLESGEMKRLADQVIRPFYRNQAQTAVSLLKRELGA
FT                   YPMKIHKPEGAIFLWLWFENLPVSSQTLYEMLKAEGTLIIPGEHFFVGIDTRDYPHAGE
FT                   CIRMSIAQDAQTLEKGIAAIGKTVRKLYDNV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411056..412966)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0396"
FT                   /product="pilin glycosylation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09704.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLETLLALPRNIKKICFLIHDFLMIFIAFWFIQSLKADYSNEWF
FT                   DPANWQSFLLTAPLTIGLFVRMGLYRAVTRFISFRILSTALAGSLASAVLFFLNTLIFE
FT                   ERLRLALPIVYFLLLFVSVTGSRMVLRGLLSEHPKKQMIPVIIYGAGRSGRQLLEAVKQ
FT                   MREYSAAAFVDDDPKLWHTVIYDLAVYQPDAIAFLIERYGVEKILLAIPGATQEQRRRI
FT                   INKLEAYPCEVLTIPGMKDLMDGKISIGTLKKISVSDLLGRDSVAPDDRLMSADIEGKT
FT                   VMVTGAGGSIGSELCRQIIRRRPEKLLLFELSEFALYAIEKELRETCIQKRLDTEILPF
FT                   LGSVQNRTLLEHVMTAFSVATVYHAAAYKHVPMVEFNTVEGIRNNIFGTLECALAATTS
FT                   GVRTFVLISTDKAVRPTNTMGASKRMAELCLQALAAEPGQKTRFSMVRFGNVLGSSGSV
FT                   VPLFEKQIAEGGPLTLTHPEITRYFMTIPEAAQLVIQAGAMGTGGDVFVLDMGESVKII
FT                   DLARQMITLSGLKPNTPEQPDGDIEILITGLRPGEKLYEELLIGDNVRKTAHPRIMTAD
FT                   EAMLPWHELSVLLDRIRSACDRYDQQAIRTLLINAPTGFAPSDGICDLLWVRETHRKNA
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413014..414189)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pglC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0397"
FT                   /product="pilin glycosylation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09705.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTSLSPWPCFTQEEADAVSKVLLSNKVNYWTGNECREFEKEFA
FT                   AFAGTRYAVALSNGTLALDVALKAMGIGAGDDVIVTSRTFLASASCIVNAGANPVFADV
FT                   DLNSQNISAETVKAVLTPNTKAIIVVHLAGMPAEMDGIMALAKEHDLWVIEDCAQAHGA
FT                   KYKGKSVGSIGHVGAWSFCQDKIMTTGGEGGMVTTNDKTLWEKMWSYKDHGKSYDAVYH
FT                   REHAPGFRWLHESFGTNWRMMEMQAVIGRIQLKRLPEWTARRQENAAKLAESLGKFASI
FT                   RLVEVADYIEHAQYKFYTFVKPEHLKDGWMRDRIVNELNARKVPCYQGSCSEVYLEKAF
FT                   DNTPWRPKERLKNAVELGDTSLMFLVHPTLTDGEIAFCKEHIEAVLTEATR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(414660..415346)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0398"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTINPETTVIVFDLDDTLYSEYEYKLSGIRSVIDTVAALYPDWN
FT                   SDNLWRNIDPDGKDWLDKLCRHCGFNESEKQVLLWQYRLHRPTLTPYAPPDFLSELTAP
FT                   FAARALITDGRSLTQRLKLEALGLSSLFDDILISEACSSEKPDSKRFRHLQDKYADKAG
FT                   CFIYIGDNISKDFIAPNTLGWITIGLLPSGQNIHRHQPESFNTEYHPDFWVNSFQDLVP
FT                   IIDSNT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(415333..416301,416300..416911))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0399"
FT                   /product="Pglb2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09707.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFFKRLFDIIASASGLIILSPVFLILVYLIRKNLGSPVFFIQE
FT                   RPGKDGRPFKMIKFRSMRDAIDKDGNPLPDSERLTDFGKKLRATSLDELPELWNVLKGE
FT                   MSLVGPRPLLMGYLPLYNEFQNRRHEMKPGVTGWAQVNGRNAISWDEKFAHDVWYIDNF
FT                   SFWLDIKILFLTVKKVFVKEGISAEGEATMPYFTGNKTDEKKNNILILSAGRRVELVQD
FT                   FQTEAARFSDGISVFATDLNPRMSSACHVSDGSFEVPPISADSYIDSIFNLAVRENIGL
FT                   IIPTIDTELQKLADERERFEAASVHIVVSDSDFIAQCRDKRKTATLFARYGIRSPEIYD
FT                   RKKLVFPCFAKPYDGSRAIGAKRIDTPADLTPEVLADTKLMFCQFIDIENKFSEFTVDM
FT                   YYDRQCRLKCAIPRKRLEVRSGEISKGVTCKNSLYQTLLEKMSVLQGARGCITAQFFYN
FT                   EETGEFYGVEINPRFGGGFPLTYAAGGNYPSRLMREYLGDEEIPFSDDWENNLIMLRYD
FT                   AKVLVHEND"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(416904..418076)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09708.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITIVAPYCSLPSEPHFNRFWYLAELLSQSHDVLLITSNFKHYD
FT                   KSFRRPEDAEAASQGRLKVMLLEESGYSKNVSLGRVTSHHRFVKHFEKWLENCRPGEQD
FT                   VVFSAYPLIATNLLLGKHKARLGYKLIVDVQDVWPESFSSVVPFLKKVPHNLLPFASRA
FT                   NRAYRYADALVAVSQTYLDRAKETNPNVPGEVIYIGADFPKLDAAPAKDFGDDKTRFFY
FT                   LGTLSYSYDVETVCKGVRKLLDDGENVELHIMGGGPDLDRLKQYACDGIKFYGYIPYAE
FT                   MMSVAKGCDISVNAIHSHAMQSVTNKLSDYMALQKPILNSQVNDEVAEVLTLLPHADYR
FT                   SGDVDGFVQADKDILKRKNDPVQSEEIVRRFKRDVAYQKIVNLIERLAHE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(418090..418671,418673..419173))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0401"
FT                   /product="pseudogene (putative glycosyl transferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09709"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09709.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILTTSMSGLGGTETATVRLGRLLKRRGHDIILASSDGPFVGE
FT                   AQASGIRWQPVDFYRGGLAGYLKSTFAYARMLRREQPDIIDCQMARVVPACALAAKIVS
FT                   PKTKIIYHSHGLDAATYPKIAKLFDKLGVYIIGNCKHEREKLIRHGFPAGRIAYAYNAL
FT                   PPPPPPPEFHFRKTKKECAVLGTLSRLDTVRAVHLMLDILKKMVDRGMPVRLNVAGIGE
FT                   EMDNLKAQAKRLGIEDKVTFLGGVRDLTGYFKEVDILVNTPHCVGDHGAGVGNNILEAG
FT                   LYDTPVVTYNMAGISEMVITGQTGYCIPFGDDEAFIEAVDTLIKHPELRSQMGKALHKH
FT                   VETLCSDDEIYRTTMAAYEM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419170..420597)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0402"
FT                   /product="putative lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis
FT                   translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09710.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTKEILGYAAGSIGSAVLAVIILPLLSWYFPADDIGRIVLMQTA
FT                   AGLTVSVLCLGLDQAYVREYYAAADKDTLFKTLFLPPLLSAAAIAALLLSRPSLPSEIL
FT                   FSLDDAAAGIGLVLFELSFLPIRFLLLVLRMEGRALAFSSAQLVPKLAILLLLLLPLTV
FT                   GLLHFPANTAVLTAVYALANLAAAAFLLFQNRCRLKAVRHAPFSPAVLHRGLRYGIPIA
FT                   LSSIAYWGLASADRLFLKKYAGLEQLGVYSMGISFGGAALLFQSIFSTVWTPYIFRAIE
FT                   ENAPPARLSATAESAAALLASALCLTGIFSPLASLLLPENYAAVRFIVVSCMLPPLFCT
FT                   LVEISGIGLNVVRKTRPIALATLGALAANLLLLGLAVPSGGARGAAVACATSFWLFFVF
FT                   KTESSCRLWQPLKRLPLYTHTLLCLTSSAAYTCFGTPANYPLFAGVWAVYLAGCILRHW
FT                   KDLHKLFHYLKKQGFPL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(420792..421901)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0403"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine
FT                   deaminase/phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.26"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09711.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSDTDISMMETALRLAALGRFSTSPNPRVGCVIAHGSQIVGQGF
FT                   HVKAGEPHAEVHALRQAGEMAQGATAFVTLEPCSHYGRTPPCAEALLRSGVTRVVAAMR
FT                   DPNPLVAGKGLALLEAAGIKTECGLLEHQARELNRGFLSRIERRRPFVRLKCAVSLDGK
FT                   TALSDGSSFWITGEDARADVQVLRAESCAVLTGIGTVLADNPRLNVRAFPTLRQPARIV
FT                   LDSRLRLPLDSHLLTDGQSPTYIATLERDEDKLRPYREHAHIRILMPSETAGGKIDLNH
FT                   LMRLLADEGFGEIMVEAGSELTSAFLAEDLADEIVLYRSPKILGSGKDLLSLPENRAAL
FT                   SAPPLWTPVSSEILGHDIKTVFRKNDNAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(421934..422398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0404"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCPFCAHPDTRVADSRLMEERNAVRRRRHCPSCGKRFGTLETAE
FT                   LKMPAVIGPDKKRSPFNAQRLRNDLTAAARKSALTPEQIDETVRLTKHRLYTSGQRDIP
FT                   SAALADMVLKELLEHNTEAAVRFAALHKRFDNPADFASWLAQAVKTDRKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(422427..423269)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0405"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09713.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQLLGMNCNTPTDIMFSFEGFRRRGGITDHHADGFGIGFFEGKG
FT                   VRLFHDDKPSANSPVADLVRAYQIKSENVIAHIRKASQGQTSLANTHPFMREMWGGYWL
FT                   FAHNGHLIDFFPEQGEFFHPVGTTDSERAFCHILNRLRTRFAARPDDDTLFDAIAGLTH
FT                   EIRKFGLFNFMLSDGIALFAHASTLLHYIVRQAPFGKARLLDDDVMVDFAEVTTPSDRV
FT                   AVIATLPLTRDESWSQLAVDELVMFREGNIVRHDRPENPVYMSAEEGLEIARAAGVSV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(424559..425638)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0406"
FT                   /product="3-dehydroquinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09714.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTVHTPSHSYPIFIGNGLLPQAGSLLKPHLGKRAAIIANETV
FT                   APLYLGTLQTALDAAGVSHFSIILPDGEAHKNWQTLNLIFDGLMQNRAERKTTLIALGG
FT                   GVIGDMVGFAAATYQRGAPFVQIPTTLLSQVDSSVGGKTAINHPLGKNMIGAFYQPQAV
FT                   LADLDTLHTLPARELSAGMAEVIKYGALGDIGFFEWLEQHMPELMTLDREKLAQAVYRC
FT                   CQMKADIVAQDETEQGIRAWLNLGHTFGHAIETEMGYGTWLHGEAIAAGCVLAARLSEQ
FT                   LGKTSAADTARLAALLEAAGLPSAPPVFAFEKWLEHMSHDKKVSGGIMRFIGLNRLGEA
FT                   NITEITDTDILRRTLQPYL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(425718..426233)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0407"
FT                   /product="putative shikimate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09715.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNFNGKLILIGLMGAGKTTLGRQMAQRLDYRFYDSDHEIAAAA
FT                   GVPIPTIFEMEGEQGFRSRETAILKKLVILPHIVLSTGGGAVLKEENRALIRKSGTVVY
FT                   LHAPPEILLERTRCDNSRPLLQVADPLAKLRELYAARDPVYRQTADFTVESANCRETVQ
FT                   TLLKRLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(427192..428472,428474..428962))
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0408"
FT                   /product="pilus secretin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038591"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09716.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKLTKIISGLFVATAAFQTASAGNITDIKVSSLPNKQKIVKVS
FT                   FDKEIVNPTGFVTSSPARIALDFEQTGISMDQQVLEYADPLLSKISAAQNSSRARLVLN
FT                   LNKPGQYNTEVRGNKVWIFINESDDTVSAPARPAVKAAPAAPAKQQAAAPSTKSAVSVS
FT                   TGRKISLDFQDVEIRTILQILAKESGMNIVASDSVNGKMTLSLKDVPWDQALDLVMQAR
FT                   NLDMRQQGNIVNIAPRDELLAKDKAFLQAEKDIADLGALYSQNFQLKYKNVEEFRSILR
FT                   LDNADTTGNRNTLVSGRGSVLIDPATNTLIVTDTRSVIEKFRKLIDELDVPAQQVMIEA
FT                   RIVEAADGFSRDLGVKFGATGKKKLKNDTSAFGWGVNSGFGGDDKWGAETKINLPITAA
FT                   ANSISLVRAISSGALNLELSASESLSKTKTLANPRVLTQNRKEAKIESGYEIPFTVTSI
FT                   ANGGSSTNTELKKAVLGLTVTPNITPDGQIIMTVKINKDSPAQCASGNQTILCISTKNL
FT                   NTQAMVENGGTLIVGGIYEEDNGNTLTKVPLLGDIPVIGNLFKTRGKKTDRRELLIFIT
FT                   PRIMGTAGNSLRY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428981..429526)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0409"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09717.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYALLISFLALSACSQGSEDLNEWMAQTRREAKAEIIPFQAPT
FT                   LPVAPVYSPPQLTGPNAFDFRRMETDKKGENAPDTKRIKETLEKFSLENMRYVGILKSG
FT                   QKVSGFIEAEGYVYTVGVGNYLGQNYGRIESITDDSIVLNELIEDSTGNWVSRKAELLL
FT                   NSSDKNTEQAAAPAAEQN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429544..430191)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0410"
FT                   /product="pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09718.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKSSKTNLDLNNLHLLNLPARLFIALLAVAAVLGLGYAGLFKS
FT                   QMESLEEYEAKETELKNTYKQKSIDAASLNNLRDELASIRSAFDIMLKQLPTDAEIPNL
FT                   VQELHQAGSSNGLRLDSVMPQPPVDDGPIKRLPYSISITGNYEQISQFTRDVGSLSRII
FT                   TLESLKIAQSPENGGNPDGKSSILNLSAIATTYQAKSVEELAAEAAQNAEQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430192..430791)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0411"
FT                   /product="putative pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09719.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLIKINLLPYREEMNKRKQQQFKTLMYGAVLTGVAAVAATYLF
FT                   IDNMINNQSERNTLLETSIAHLDTELSEIQKLKQEKDAFLIKKNKVEELQLKRLQAAKI
FT                   LDSLNEAVPGSTYLTSLDAVTADSYRLSGRTSSDNRVAAMMRAMPNTGIFKQPELLSIK
FT                   KNNSHQEFTLQATLQPIVKAAESKENPASGNAQEAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(430794..431909)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0412"
FT                   /product="putative pilus assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09720.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFKSLKNPKKTDAKLPKKSSGLNNRAAIGIDIDQHSIKMVQLS
FT                   GRSLNQIQLEKYVIAKLPKNIIQGNKVQNYDQLVTYLQQAYAKLGTSCKNIIASVPQNL
FT                   ATIEQLTYTDKDAELDLQGFVESSISEVSSISLEEANYDYQVLSQSAAGEAVLAVASRK
FT                   DEIEPLIDAFNAAGMKLSALDVDIFGQYNAYALWINHFAPELAAEKVAIFGVYAAQTYA
FT                   LVIQDGKILYKQETSVSEEQLNQLIQRTYQVTEEKAEEIINSPQKPSDYQESVANYFNQ
FT                   QITQEIQRVLQFYYTTQTADDMTDIKHILLTGEAARQEGIAQTVASQTNADVQCVHPAR
FT                   YFADNLKTDKQQFELDAPTLTRAFGLAVRGL"
FT   CDS_pept        432061..434457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ponA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0414"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09721.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKILTTCFGLVFGFCVFGVGLVAIAILVTYPKLPSLDSLQHYQ
FT                   PKMPLTIYSADGEVIGMYGEQRREFTKIGDFPEVLRNAVIAAEDKRFYRHWGVDVWGVA
FT                   RAAVGNVVSGSVQSGASTITQQVAKNFYLSSEKTFTRKFNEVLLAYKIEQSLSKDKILE
FT                   LYFNQIYLGQRAYGFASAAQIYFNKNVRDLTLAEAAMLAGLPKAPSAYNPIVNPERAKL
FT                   RQKYILNNMLEEKMITVQQRDQALNEELHYERFVQKIDQSALYVAEMVRQELYEKYGED
FT                   AYTQGFKVYTTVRADHQKVATEALRKALRNFDRGSSYRGAENYIDLSKSEDVEETVSQY
FT                   LSGLYTVDKMVPAVVLDVTKKKNVVIQLPGGRRVTLDRRALGFAARAVNNEKMGEDRIR
FT                   RGAVIRVKNNGGRWAVVQEPLLQGALVSLDAKTGAVRALVGGYDFHSKTFNRAVQAMRQ
FT                   PGSTFKPFVYSAALSKGMTASTVVNDAPISLPGKGPNGSVWTPKNSDGRYSGYITLRQA
FT                   LTASKNMVSIRILMSIGVGYAQQYIRRFGFRSSELPASLSMALGTGETTPLKVAEAYSV
FT                   FANGGYRVSSHVIDKIYDRDGRLRAQMQPLEAGQNAPQAIDPRNAYIMYKIMQDVVRVG
FT                   TARGAAALGRTDIAGKTGTTNDNKDAWFVGFNPDVVTAVYIGFDKPKSMGRVGYGGTIA
FT                   VPVWVDYMRFALKGKQGKGMKMPEGVVSSNGEYYMKERMVTDPGLTLDNSGIAPQPSRR
FT                   AKEDDGGAAEGGRQAADDEVRQDMQETPVLPSNTGSKQQQLDSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434578..435207)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0415"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09722.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFQNAKFFTTVNHLKDLPDTPLEIAFVGRSNAGKSSAINTLTN
FT                   HVRLAYVSKTPGRTQHINFFELQNGNFMVDLPGYGYAQVPEAVRAHWVNLLGDYLQQRK
FT                   QLIGLVLIMDARHPLKELDIRMLDFFHTTGRPVHILLSKADKLSKNEQIKTLSQVKKLL
FT                   KPYSDRQNISVQLFSSLKKQGIDEANRTVGSWFDAADAAASSPKEN"
FT   CDS_pept        435413..436036
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyc"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0416"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLTLLAFVLAAGAVSASPKADVEKGKQVAATVCAACHAADGNS
FT                   GIAMYPRLAAQHTAYIYHQTIGIRDGKRTHGSAAVMKPVVMNLSDQDILNVSAFYAKQQ
FT                   PKSGEANPKENPELGAKIYRGGLSDKKVPACMSCHGPSGAGMPGGGSEIQAYPRLGGQH
FT                   QAYIVEQMNAYKSGQRKNTIMEDIANRMSEEDLKAVANFIQGLR"
FT   CDS_pept        436250..438265
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0417"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09724.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSRRSPPLLSRPWFAFFSSMRFAVALLSLLGIASVIGTVLQQN
FT                   QPQTDYLVKFGPFWAQIFGFLGLYDVYASAWFVVIMMFLVVSTSLCLIRNVPPFWREMK
FT                   SFREKVKEKSLAAMRHSSLLDVKIAPEVAKRYLEVQGFQGKTVSREGGSVLIAAKKGTM
FT                   NKWGYIFAHVALIVICLGGLIDSNLLLKLGMLTGRIVPDNQAVYAKDFKPESILSASNL
FT                   SFRGNVNISEGQSADVVFLNADNGILVQDLPFEVKLKKFHIDFYNTGMPRDFASDIEVT
FT                   DKATGEKLERTIRVNHPLTLHGITIYQASFADGGSDLTFKAWNLGDASREPVVLKATSI
FT                   HQFPLEIGKHKYRLEFDQFTSMNVEDMSEGAEREKSLKSTLNDVRAVTQEGKKYTNIGP
FT                   SIVYRIRDAAGQAVEYKNYMLPVLQEQDYFWITGTRSGLQQQYRWLRIPLDKQLKADTF
FT                   MALREFLKDGEGRKRLVADATKDAPAEIREQFMLAAENTLNIFAQKGYLGLDEFITSNI
FT                   PKEQQDKMQGYFYEMLYGVMNAALDETIRRYGLPEWQQDEARNRFLLHSMDAYTGLTEY
FT                   PAPMLLQLDGFSEVRSSGLQMTRSPGALLVYLGSVLLVLGTVLMFYVREKRAWVLFSDG
FT                   KIRFAMSSARSERDLQKEFPKHVESLQRLGKDLNHD"
FT   CDS_pept        438258..439445
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0418"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09725.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHYKTLPEHELLIQKSLISNLNLWDWVFAVLVFAATVFVQTRS
FT                   GMHMDIYETVMLWASAGIAVFLGWFFKPMRWFVPLSVLLAYAAVGLYGGNIKSAEIFLL
FT                   RYFLSSQSAIMWQCAFVFFALFAYISGAVLASVKNVPTNTLLGMGTVFAWVSAVAGFTG
FT                   LLVRWHESYLLRPDAGHIPVSNLYEVFILFLVITALMYLYYEGKFAIQKLGGFVFGFMA
FT                   VVVGFVLWYSVSREAHTIQPLIPALQSWWMKIHVPANFIGYGAFCISAMLGIAELVSLR
FT                   AEEKGGKSWLPQSVLIEEVMYKAIAVGFLFFTIATILGALWAADAWGRYWSWDPKETWA
FT                   FIVWLNYAVWLHLRLVAGWRGKVLAWWAIIGLFVTAFAFIGVNMFLSGLHSYGTL"
FT   CDS_pept        439561..440625
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0419"
FT                   /product="putative O-sialoglycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09726.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLGIESSCDETGVALYDTERGLRAHCLHTQMAMHAEYGGVVPE
FT                   LASRDHIRRLVPLTEGCLAQAGASYGDIDAVAFTQGPGLGGALLAGSSYANALAFALDK
FT                   PVIPVHHLEGHLLSPLLAEEKPDFPFVALLVSGGHTQIMAVRGIGDYALLGESVDDAAG
FT                   EAFDKTAKLLGLPYPGGAKLSELAESGRPEAFVFPRPMIHSDDLQMSFSGLKTAVLTAV
FT                   EKVRAENGADDIPEQTRNDICRAFQDAVVDVLAAKVKKALLQTGFRTVVVAGGVGANRK
FT                   LRETFGNMTVQIPTPKGKPKHPSEKVSVFFPPTAYCTDNGAMIAFAGAMHLKTGREAGA
FT                   FNVRPRWPLSEIVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(440669..441565)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0421"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09727.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRLQFGLFPPLRTAMHILLTALLKCLSLLPLSCLHTLGNRLGHL
FT                   AFYLLKEDRARIVANMRQAGMNPDPKTVKAVFAETAKGGLELAPAFFRKPEDIETMFKA
FT                   VHGWEHVQQALDKHEGLLFITPHIGSYDLGGRYISQQLPFPLTAMYKPPKIKAIDKIMQ
FT                   AGRVRGKGKTAPTSIQGVKQIIKALRSGEATIVLPDHVPSPQEGGEGVWVDFFGKPAYT
FT                   MTLAAKLAHVKGVKTLFFCCERLPGGQGFDLHIRPVQGELNGDKAHDAAVFNRNAEYWI
FT                   RRFPTQYLFMYNRYKMP"
FT   CDS_pept        441911..443080
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0422"
FT                   /product="putative S-adenosylmethionine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KS98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KS98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYLFTSESVSEGHPDKVADQVSDAILDAILAQDPKARVAAETL
FT                   VNTGLCVLAGEITTTAQVDYIKVARETIKRIGYNSSELGFDANGCAVGVYYDQQSPDIA
FT                   QGVNEGEGIDLNQGAGDQGLMFGYACDETPTLMPFAIYYSHRLMQRQSELRKDGLLPWL
FT                   RPDAKAQLTVVYDSESGKVKRIDTVVLSTQHDPEIGYEELKNAVIEQIIKPVLPSELLT
FT                   DETKYLINPTGRFVIGGPQGDCGLTGRKIIVDTYGGAAPHGGGAFSGKDPSKVDRSAAY
FT                   ACRYVAKNIVAAGLATQCQIQVSYAIGVAEPTSISIDTFGTGKISEEKLITLVREHFDL
FT                   RPKGIVQMLDLLRPIYSKSAAYGHFGREEPEFTWERTDKAAALRAAAGL"
FT   CDS_pept        join(443572..444030,444032..444223)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0423"
FT                   /product="probable Insertion element IS1016 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KS99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09729.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFVLPAASSPCPDLNLIHYKLIELFVAGVTARKAAELVGVNKNT
FT                   AAYYFHRLRLLIYQNSPHLEMFDGEVEADESYFGGQRKGKRGRGAAGKVAVFGLLKRNG
FT                   KVYTVTVPNTQTATLFPIIREQVKPDSIFCSYDVLDVREFSHFSFAETSFRINHSTHFA
FT                   ERQNHINGIENFWNQAKRHLRKFNGIPKAHFELYLKECEWRFNNSEIKVLVPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444299..445708)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0425"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09730.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFPKTAASLLLLLASLAAHALDTGRIPQNEIAVYVQELDSGKVI
FT                   IDHRSDVPVNPASTMKLVTAFAAFKTFGSNYRWATEFKSNGTVNDGTLDGNLYWAGSGD
FT                   PVFNQENLLAVQRQLREQGIRNITGHLMLDHSLWGEVGSPDDFEADSGSPFMTPPNPTM
FT                   LSAGMVMVRAERNAADSTDILTDPPLPHIFAQNNLKITASQAACPSIKKLMRASFSDNT
FT                   LKLRGNIPESCLGKPVGVRMFALDELIRQSFTNHWLLGGGRISDGIGISDTPEGAQTLA
FT                   VAHSKPMKEILTDMNKRSDNLIARSVFLKLGGDGKLPAVSEQAASAVRRELAVSGIDIA
FT                   DLVLENGSGLSRKERVTARMMAQMLETAYFSPFAQDFIDTLPIAGTDGTLRNRFKQSGG
FT                   LLRLKTGTLNNVRALAGYWLGDKPMAVVVIINSGRAVSLLPDLDNFVAKNIISGGDGWL
FT                   DAKLMCKERRA"
FT   CDS_pept        445873..446439
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0426"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09731.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKISILVGSLRRASFARKVALNAAEMFPEGWQAEIVEIGHLPL
FT                   YNFDYDDPAVEDVPLPESYTVFRETIKASDGILFVTSENNRTIPACLKNAVDIGSKPNA
FT                   DVAWKNKPAGIISHSVGKMGGYSSQKNLRLALSYFDMPVTGQPEVFLGNSPTLFDENGK
FT                   LIDSARDFVQSYINQFVGLIERNAK"
FT   CDS_pept        447005..448321
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0427"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09732.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLTFIGLLIIGVIVWLLLTEKVSPIIALILVPLFGALLAGFDVS
FT                   QLKEFYSGGTKSVMQIVIMFMFSILFFGIMNDVGLFRPMIGGLIKLTRGNIVAVSVGTV
FT                   LVSVVAQLDGAGATTFLLVVPALLPLYKRLHMNPYLLFLLLTSSAGLINLLPWGGPTGR
FT                   VASVLGADVGELYKPLLTVQIIGVVFILALSLLLGVREKRRIVRELGALPAVADLIKPV
FT                   PLSEEEQKLARPKLFWWNVLLFLAAMSLLFSGIFPPGYVFMLAATAALLLNYRSPQEQM
FT                   ERIYAHAGGAVMMASIILAAGTFLGILKGAGMLDAISKDLVHILPDALLPYLHIAIGVL
FT                   GIPLELVLSTDAYYFGLFPIVEQITSQAGVAPEAAGYAMLIGSIVGTFVTPLSPALWMG
FT                   LGLAKLSMGKHIRYSFFWAWGLSLAILASSIAAGIVPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        448529..448675
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0428"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator
FT                   (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09733"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09733.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGKLMRVLLVEDDAMIAEAVSASLKDGGYAVDWVKNGARLPLPS
FT                   LMT"
FT   CDS_pept        448715..449965
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0429"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09734.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVPLAMLAGMFSYYETFHETEALQDDLLRQAALYVAPDSKPETL
FT                   PEGDGDTRILVQMPQQEDPVVSLPAHLADGLHTLQADGDDDYYRVYIRTTEQGRIAVMQ
FT                   ENEYREDLAADAARQSVLPLLAALPLMILLTVWITHKAMRPVRKLSQSLEQRRINDLSA
FT                   LSVDNIPSEIRGFVTAINLLLKRADEDIRHRQRFVADAAHELRTPMTALSLQAERLNNM
FT                   SLPPDAARQPAVLQQSIRRNKHLLEQLLALARSQSDETPLTKTTFGLQSRFRQVLQELM
FT                   PLALEKRQDIGVAVRGDVEVSADETEIYTLIKTFADNAVRYTPPEGRIDLGFTDEGKYL
FT                   AVWVEDNGNGIPESERARVLDPFYRILGMEQQGTGLGLSIADTLATEYGRYLELSDSRR
FT                   FGRGLLIRALLDKESLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449999..451492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGLPIPKDIARPPETILVNITPQETRVAVLEENNICELHIERN
FT                   SEHSLVGNIYLGVVRRVLPGMQSAFIDIDLERAAFLHIVDVLEQRRNPEETQRIEHMLF
FT                   EGQSVLVQVIKDPINTKGARLSTQISLAGRFLVHLPQEDHIGVSQRIEDDAERSSLRER
FT                   LDKLLPENACRGYIIRTNAENATDEQLQSDIDYLTKVWEHIQEQAKIRPPETLLYQDLP
FT                   LSLRVLRDMVGCDTQKILVDSTVNHGRMTRFAEQYVHGALGRIELFKGERPLFETHNVE
FT                   QEISRALQPRVNLNFGSYLIIESTEAMTTIDVNTGGFVGARNFDETIFRTNLEACHTIA
FT                   RELRLRNLGGIIIIDFIDMAQESHREAVLQELAKALAFDRTRVTLHGFTSLGLVELTRK
FT                   RSRENLNQVLCEPCPSCQGRGRLKTPQTVCYEIQREIVREARRYDAESFRILAAPNVID
FT                   LFLDEESQSLAMLIDFIGKPISLAVETAYTQEQYDIVLM"
FT   CDS_pept        451681..451962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0431"
FT                   /product="putative glutaredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09736.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNFRKPNMQTVTMYTGPFCPYCAMAKRLLHAAGVGHIDEIRVDA
FT                   SPEAFAEMQQLSGQRSVPQIFIGETHVGGFTDLYRLQQEGGLDGLLNP"
FT   CDS_pept        451983..452426
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0432"
FT                   /product="putative protein-export protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEELQPVFSIERLYVKDLSLEVPHAPQIFLEQGEPEVDMRVSTG
FT                   SQKLEDGYYNVDVTVTVTAKLDNERTMFLNEVTQSGIFRLENIPEEDVQLLLGVACPNI
FT                   LFPYAREAVSGTVTRAGFPPVLLAPINFEAIYQQQQEAEAAGA"
FT   CDS_pept        452512..454554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0433"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09738.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSPETQKQLKITDVSAKKLDKLNLHTAWDLVLHLPLRYEDETHI
FT                   MPIKDAPIGVPCQVEGEVIHQEVTFKPRKQLIVQIADGSGSVLFLRFIHFYASHQKQTA
FT                   VGKRIRAVGEIKHGFYGDEMIHPKIRDAEGGGLAESLTPVYPTVNGLNQPTLRRIIQTA
FT                   LDVTPLHDTLPDALLCRLKLPHLAESLRLLHSPPPSFTIHQLSDGTLPAWQRLKFDELL
FT                   AQQLSMRLARQKRIGGTAAALGGDGTLTQALRQALPFALTDAQEKVVSEICRDMAQTYP
FT                   MHRLLQGDVGSGKTIVAALSALTAIESGAQVAVMAPTEILAEQHFIKFKQWLEPLGIEV
FT                   VRLFGSLRKKAKDEAKAKLADGSVKIAVGTHALFSDGVAFHNLGLTIVDEQHRFGVAQR
FT                   LALKNKGREVHQLMMSATPIPRTLAMSFFADLDVSVIDELPPGRTPIKTRLVNNVRRAE
FT                   VEGFVLGTCRKGRQAYWVCPLIEESETLQLQTATETLEQLQTALPELNIGLVHGRMKAA
FT                   EKAEVMAQFAAGRLNVLVATTVIEVGVDVPNAALMVIEHAERMGLAQLHQLRGRVGRGA
FT                   AESVCVLLFAEPLSELAKARLKVIYEHTDGFEIARQDLNIRGPGEFLGARQSGVPMLRF
FT                   AKLEEDLHLLEQAREIAPILIEQNPEIVEAHLARWLSGREGYLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(455710..456753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0434"
FT                   /product="putative N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09739.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIKVGIVGATGYTGVELLRLLAAHPDVEVAAVTSRSEAGTAV
FT                   ADYFPSLRGVYGLAFQTPDEAGLEQCDIVFFATPNGIAMKDAPRLIEQGVRVIDLSADF
FT                   RIWDIPTWEHWYGMPHAAPGLVSQAVYGLSELNREAVAQARLVANPGCYPTCVSLPLVP
FT                   LLRQCRLKPGMPLIADCKSGVSGAGRKGNVGSLLCEVGDNFKAYGIAGHRHLPEIRQTI
FT                   AGLQDGIAEGFVFTPHLAPMIRGMHATVYLHLSDGICPETILRDYYRDSLFVDILPAGS
FT                   TPETRSVRGANLCRISIQQAAQSDVWVVLSVIDNLVKGAAGQAVQNMNIMFGLKETHGL
FT                   GAIPLLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(456750..457031)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLVLLLLSFSTTTAFAAYGLGLGQAPKYPAGFRAYGYVYSGRQ
FT                   GWVLKTEADAIKLDTLFKRFVYRPSAANQNPVGQRSDGIPANHTKEKP"
FT   CDS_pept        join(457285..457335,457337..458440)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHLDFGISPKTFRQTNLYQKPKLFKGAVRNLEAASWKDINEIY
FT                   QRADPTAPLFYLRKKGAIVPKEEYVESFDALGKTRYRFIKSVIYEHMKNGASLVYNHIN
FT                   NEPFSDHISRQVARLAGAHTIVSGYLAFGSDESYKNHWDTRDVYAIQLFGKKRWQLTAP
FT                   DFPMPLYMQQTKDTDISIPEHIDMDIILEAGDVLYIPRGWWHRPIPLGCETFHLAVGTF
FT                   PPNGYNYLEWLMKKFPTIESLRHSFSDWEQDRTRINDTAAQIAAMIADPVNYEAFSEDF
FT                   LGKERTDTAFHLEQFANPNATPLSDDVRLRLNANNLDTLEKGYLIGNGMKISVDELGKK
FT                   VLEHIGKNEPLLLKNLLVNFNQGKYEEVRKLIYQLIELDFLEIL"
FT   CDS_pept        458437..458676
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0437"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSB2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09742.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSMKNWKQFTFFVILVIACYQVLYFLSDMFLLDYINKYSWNLN
FT                   FIQGTLNFFSIYLPYVFVSRIFRNTNQEKEYKND"
FT   CDS_pept        458669..459022
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09743.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELQLHELKLVSGGGPVTDNIAGNVANAATTKGGPTWGDLVAIP
FT                   AAAAAVYYLPKNAYGAAGANGVYNVTRDWVNDAVNAPPYNGRPIFEIEHGLTAPATKAD
FT                   KSGNGYTDGTDYC"
FT   CDS_pept        join(459083..459610,459613..459861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0439"
FT                   /product="Putative secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPKQPFFRPEVAVARQTSLTGKVILTRPLSFSLWTTFASISAL
FT                   LIILFLIFGNYTRKTTAEGQILPASGVIRVYAPDTGTITAKFVEDGEKVKAGDKLFALS
FT                   TSRFGAGGSVQQQLKTEAVLKKTLAEQELGRLKLIHGNETRSLKATVERLENQKLHISQ
FT                   QIDGQKRRIRLAESVAKTALGRQELSGLGMVSSDLAKSNEPVYLVKIKPDKPTITAYGE
FT                   EKPLQIGMTLEADILHEKRRLYEWVLELIYSMSGKL"
FT   CDS_pept        460170..460472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWVGGSGNAQQSSYYCEICESAGLNDTGNPDKSLGLPNNTFSNP
FT                   PGWGATIGALAGSRIGMPEFGTFASHAIENFDWSWYRRYREIAETIEREYSGGLP"
FT   CDS_pept        460487..460657
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09746.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFAKHYQFIALGIMLLLYMLILYTTDFSNLTYWMLFFICFITGK
FT                   ILARLLEKSFK"
FT   CDS_pept        461056..462798
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0443"
FT                   /product="putative hemolysin activator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFPAPCLLVILAVIPLKTLAADENDAELIRSMQRQQHIDAELL
FT                   TDANVRFEQPLEKNNYVLSEDETPCTRVNYISLDDKTARKFSFLPSVLMKETAFKTGMC
FT                   LGSNNLSRLQKAAQQILIVRGYLTSQAIIQPQNMDSGILKLRVSAGEIGDIRYEEKRDG
FT                   KSAEGSISTFNNKFPLYRNKILNLRDVEQGLENLRRLSSVKTDIQIIPSEEEGKSDLQI
FT                   KWQQNKPIRFSIGIDDAGGKTTGKYQGNVALSFDNPLGLSDLFYVSYGRGLAHKTDLTD
FT                   ATGTETASGSRSYSVHYSVPVKKWLFSFNHNGHRYHEATEGYSVNYDYNGKQYQSSLAA
FT                   ERMLWRNRLHKTSVGMKLWTRQTYKYIDDAEIEVQRRRSAGWEAELRHRAYLNRWQLDG
FT                   KLSYKRGTGMRQSMPAPEENGGDILPGTSRMKIITAGLDAAAPFILGKQQFFYATAIQA
FT                   QWNKTPLVAQDKLSIGSRYTVRGFDGEQSLFGERGFYWQNTLTWYFHPNHQFYLGADYG
FT                   RVSGESAQYVSGTQLMGAVVGFRGGHKVGGMFAYDLFAGKPLHKPKGFQTTNTVYGFNL
FT                   NYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        462907..468987
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0444"
FT                   /product="putative hemagglutinin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09748.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGLHRIIFSKKHSTMVAVAETANSQGKGKQAGSSVSVSLKTSG
FT                   DLCGKLKTTLKTLVCSLVSLSMVLPAHAQITTDKSAPKNQQVVILKTNTGAPLVNIQTP
FT                   NGRGLSHNRYTQFDVDAKGAVLNNDRNNNPFLAKGSAQLILNEVRGAASKLNGIVTVGG
FT                   QKADVIIANPNGITVNGGGFKNVGRGILTTGAPQIGKDGALTGFDVRQGTLTVGAAGWN
FT                   DKGGADYTGVLARAVALQGKLQGKNLAVSTGPQKVDYASGEISAGTAAGTKPTIALDTT
FT                   ALGGMYADSITLIANEKGVGVKNAGTLEAAKQLIVTSSGRIENSGRIATTADGTEASPT
FT                   YLSIETTEKGAAGTFISNGGRIESKGLLVIETGEDISLRNGAVVQNNGSRPATTVLNAG
FT                   HNLVIESKTNVNNAKGSANLSAGGRTTINDATIQAGSSVYSSTKGDTELGENTRIIAEN
FT                   VTVLSNGSIGSAAVIEAKDTAHIESGKPLSLETSTVASNIRLNNGNIKGGKQVVLMADG
FT                   DIQAKASNLNASGNLYIHAGKDLDLNADKDLSTQSISLRADNTALISSNGNTLTAEKNL
FT                   DIQAGSLSVRQSNLQSSGGNVQMSATKGNISLNQSWINASQNIDTAALQGNIISDGLTA
FT                   VAEVGRVSLLANGNVDFNGLNTLIAEGDINAGSVGKGRLKMDNTDIYASAGDVKLVAGG
FT                   QLDLGNGTVNGGHISLDSNKGSMVVQDVHLNARASLKVDADQTLTINNSKLNSGHNTQI
FT                   NTNHGHMTLNQLDAHSRRHMSISAQGKGKGKDSGQILQNDQQNSKSTLAADGVLSLNSS
FT                   ALQVLDNTTLRGGAINIKAGGGIIKRGYIDWETQDTATMRSAELKPLSGMMSIESGGDN
FT                   PLTVEPGNRIVSAGDLAVNHNGTFQISARAGNNGNPSAQTASVSAKGNIGIVAGEVDID
FT                   AANIAAGKDLALVATKGNISLNSIRNTFSNYQLKTDKHNITQQLTDVEQELSKLTSDPK
FT                   YRKAQDLPQMLRRKYKRRDKVFGDSEARLRGLRAEINAADEAWAELQSPVKALLERKQL
FT                   LQQALLTVSQPGSGHENQGSTLSGQNIKLLAAGGIRIQGSKVAATQQANIQAAGFLPAP
FT                   AAEELQEGRLQSAIDISGVFDTFEYGQQGSDKYGYAIFSRPSEISGKTGVTLSAPNANE
FT                   NSRISLSAANIEAENGKIKLQSYGDQSYYAGQGELYTLERRSYKTGKWYNRKHITEVKE
FT                   HKNAKPDAVNLSASQGIDIKSGGNIDAYATAFDAPKGSINIEAGRKLTLYAVEELNYDK
FT                   LDSQKRRRFLGISYSKAHDTTTQVMKTALPSRVVAESANLQSGWDTKLQGTQFETTLGG
FT                   ATIRAGVGEQARADAKIILEGIKSSIHTETVSSSKSTLWQKQAGRGSNIETLQLPSFTG
FT                   PVAPVLSAPGGYIVDIPKGNLKTEIEKLAKQPEYAYLKQLQTAKNVDWKQVQLAYDKWD
FT                   YKQEGLTGAGAAIVVIIVTALTYGYGAAAAGSVTAAGSSTAAAATTTAAATTTVSTAAA
FT                   MQTAALASLYSQAAVAIINNKGDVGKALKDLGTSDTVKQIVTSALTAGALNQMGADIAQ
FT                   LNSKVRTELFSSTGNQTIANLGGRLATNLSNAGISAGINTAVNGGSLKDNLGNAALGAL
FT                   VNSFQGEAASKIKTTFSDDYVAKQFAHALAGCVSGLVQGKCKDGAIGAAVGEIVAESIL
FT                   GGRNPATLSDAEKHKVISYSKIIAGSVAALNGGDVNTAANAAEVAVVNNALNFDSTPTN
FT                   AKKHQPQKPDKTALEKIIQSIMPAHAAGAMTNPQDKDAAIWISNIRNGITGPIVITSYG
FT                   VYAAGWTAPLIGTAGKAAISTCMANPSGCTVMVTQAAEAGAGIATGAVTVGNAWEAPVG
FT                   ALSKAKAAKQAIPTQTVKELDGLLQESKNIGAVNTRINIANSTTRYTPMRQTGQPVSAG
FT                   FEHVLEGHFHRPIANNRSVFTISPNELKVILQSNKVVSSPVSMTPDGQYMRTVDVGKVI
FT                   GTTSIKEGGQPTTTIKVFTDKSGNLITTYPVKGN"
FT   CDS_pept        468994..469503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFEKKYILELNDALSHLNHNSTSFDLLKVLISWLSNDIVIDKF
FT                   KILGYDFSKYIEMNPDDYPVEKSILNREEIIYLKNNIYRKISSGNFKFQYFVQYIRDIL
FT                   EYLFIEHIERVCPYCEWGEMQKLEEQNTHETVYLCTQCGCAFYNDNSQFLLKTPLTIPM
FT                   KRDEFK"
FT   CDS_pept        469545..471653
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0446"
FT                   /product="putative hemagglutinin/hemolysin-related protein
FT                   (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09750.1"
FT   CDS_pept        471672..472046
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0447"
FT                   /product="conservative hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09751.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEKQKIKILDFQIDLSSIFNSYKNQMGINIQDKNLKNNFCSFME
FT                   ELLNDGSIRLHDYTDGIGIPLTGTSKEQVQKLKDIWPTLEDAQAIWPEDPWYYLEWLWW
FT                   DIACPIDLADLPNIDIYEQA"
FT   CDS_pept        472359..473861
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rte5"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0448"
FT                   /product="putative hemagglutinin/hemolysin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09752.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNIQIPYILPRCVRAEDTPYACYLKQLQVTKDVNWNQVQLAYD
FT                   KWDYKQEGLTGAGAAIIALAVTVVTAGAGAGAALGLNGAAAAATDAAFASLASQASVSL
FT                   INNKGDVGKTLKELGRSRTVKKLVVAAAIAGVSNKIGASSLATWSETPWVNNLNVNLAN
FT                   AGSAALINTAVNGGSLKDNLEANILAALVNTAHGEAASKIKQLDQHYIAHKIAHAIAGC
FT                   AAAAANKGKCQDGAIGAVVGEIVGEALVKNTDFSGMTASEIEKAKANITAYAKLVAGAT
FT                   VGVTGGNVDVAANASETAVKNNALDIIWDIGNLVWDGGKWIYAKSIGDKQMAREAAIDF
FT                   GVDAAAAAVPFVPAGATKISRGGAYVLKAGDEAVDTAKAIQEIQKQTGIKLTYDKVNKV
FT                   WTTPAGLDYGLDAKHGNRIKHVLAHTIPNPNKPVHSVFNVSRKEVLPLVDEAWRMKGNP
FT                   LPNDSSVYLVDMKKPIGTKGETKVRIVVQKGTNKIISAYPQK"
FT   CDS_pept        473880..474143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0449"
FT                   /product="conservative hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09753.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEIKICPRCEQGYLYHAKPKYFSGEVILCDECYAMWLGDMKIF
FT                   YGQYGKDFYDYHEFMKDKGIEEINMWEGELFDHPYYEDEKFK"
FT   CDS_pept        474250..476637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0450"
FT                   /product="putative Hemagglutinin/hemolysin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09754.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLAAEGIHQHQLNVQKSTRFIGIKVGKSNYSKNELNETKLPVR
FT                   VIAQTAKTRSGWDTVLEGTEFKTTLSGADIQAGVGEKARADAKIILKGIVNRIQTEEKL
FT                   ESNSTVWQKQAGSGSTVETLKLPSFEGPALPKLTAPGGYIADIPKGNLKTEIEKLAKQP
FT                   EYAYLKQLQVAKNINWNQVQLAYDRWDYKQEGLTEAGAAIIALAVTVVTSGAGTGAVLG
FT                   LNGAAAAATDAAFASLASQASVSFINNKGDVGKTLKELGRSSTVKNLVVAAATAGVADK
FT                   IGASALNNVSDKQWINNLTVNLANAGSAALINTAINGGSLKDNLGDAALGAIVSTVHGE
FT                   VASKIKFNLSEDYITHKIAHAIAGCAAAAANKGKCQDGAIGAAVGEIVGEALTNGKNPA
FT                   TLTAKEREQILAYSKLVAGTVSGVVGGDVNTAANAAKVAIENNLLSQEEYALREKLIKK
FT                   AKGKGLLSLDWGSLTEQEARQFIYLIEKDRYSNQLLDRYQKNPSSLNNQEKNILAYFIN
FT                   QTSGGNTAWAASILKTPQSMGNLTIPSKDINNTLSKAYQTLSRYDSFDYKSAVAAQPAL
FT                   YLLNGPLGFSVKAATVAAGGYNIGQGAKAISNGEYLHGTVQVVNGTLMVAGSVSAQAAI
FT                   SAKPAPVTRYLSNDSAPALRQALTAESQRIRMKLPEEYRQIGNLAIAKIDVKGLPQRME
FT                   AFSSFQKGEHGFISLPETKIFKPISVDKYHNIASPPRGTLRNIDGEYKLLETIAQQLGN
FT                   NRNVSGRIDLFTELKACQSCSNVILEFRNRYPNIQLNIFTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        476642..477025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09755.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKNYIEFKKLFKNITEKFVRDLDITLIEAAEYSIIEFEIYLS
FT                   EYPEDSTFIFTAWAIYLLENNCLNERGKDNFFIAEMKKCYQQTNLDRIKSIYSSSDYHI
FT                   FAKDVNKIQQTFKLNLANIMQQE"
FT   CDS_pept        477275..479776
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0452"
FT                   /product="putative hemagglutinin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09756.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTPPTLAAELSGKTGVSISAPYANENSRIILSAADIAAENGKI
FT                   KLQSYGDQSYYAGQGELYTLERRSYKTGKWYNRKHITEVKEHKNAKPDAVNLSASQGID
FT                   IKSGGSIDAYATVFDAPKGSINIEAGRKLTLYAVEELNYDKLDSHKKRKFLGITYDKVH
FT                   DTSTQQMQTALPSRVVAESANLQSGWDTKLQGTQFETTLGGAVIRAGVGDQARADAKII
FT                   LEGIKSSIHTETVSSSKSALWQKQAGRGSNIETLQLPSFTGPVAPVLSAPGGYIVDIPK
FT                   GNLKTQIETLTKQPEYAYLKQLQVAKNINWNQVQLAYDKWDYKQEGMTPAAAAVVVIVV
FT                   TVLTYGALSAPAAAGTAGAAGAGAGGAAAGTAAGTGVAAGTAATTGVAAGTSAAAITTA
FT                   AGKAALASLASQAAVSLINNKGDINHTLKELGKSSTVRQAATAAVTAGVLQGISGLNTQ
FT                   AAEAVSKHFHSPAAGKLTANLINSTAAASVHTAINGGSLKDNLGDAALGAIVSTVHGEV
FT                   ASKIKFNLSEDYIAHKIAHAIAGCAAAVANKGKCRDGAIGAAVGEMVGETLLDGRDVGK
FT                   LSPQERQKVIAYSQIIAGSAVALVKGDVNTAANAATVAVENNSLLARRRVNIRWTPRQE
FT                   LEHEYAILEIQAITNQIRRLDPKFNGIAIMRNPREPWTRHDVQTYRQYYNQLRESRGIP
FT                   VLPIYRMRINNGNEFNRIMSSKYPYNELYVANPKSVTGHFRVDSYNPATREIISRKFTQ
FT                   FSQIQESTGIGYIKEAVRKYSPGAVISNVPSTPASLRGRKLTGKLILEVPAQVNPIPQS
FT                   VLRAAQEENVIIRDTTGRIYK"
FT   CDS_pept        479773..480261
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDIFYCEQWSYGYKRLHKPFSEKQAEEKHIKGELYSAVIGSAT
FT                   QPEYVITLREEVGFFSVDFFDKFGRDYLTHQFQKYSNSNYYFLSMAVWRDYITLDSHDL
FT                   AEGYTYFFNENTDDCYVLKEDFINNERYEKTELYSQKDKVILFPKFGEYDLVLNPDII"
FT   CDS_pept        480449..480721
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09758.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRMKMCPACQQGYLYHSKPKYLHDEIILCDECDAVWLKGMNIF
FT                   YGEYEKDFYSYVPFMESQGITSECIWEGDLFDHPYYEDENSNDMD"
FT   CDS_pept        480925..481893
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09759.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNTDFSRMSATEIKKSKAKITAYSKLVAGTASAVVGGDVNTAA
FT                   NAAQIAVENNTLYPRCVGAKCDEFQKEQQKWIRENPEEYREVLLLQTGFIPIIGDIQSF
FT                   VQAQTAADHLFALLGVVPGIGESIQAYKVAKAAKNLQGMKKALDKAATVATAQGYVSKT
FT                   KIKIGQIELRVTAATDKQLLKAIGEGRDTTGKMTEQLFDSLAKQNGFRVLSGGKYGGNN
FT                   GFDHVWQAADGSVVLIVESKQIRNGTVQLNPNGAGGYTQMSREWIKQVVKSLPDGSPAK
FT                   AVVLKANQNGKLKTAIAGVDRQTGKAVILSVKVPSKTNIRR"
FT   CDS_pept        481896..482831
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09760.1"
FT                   /translation="MGHNMMTTQKWYEHITNVIIGNTANFNSGCPESIDYVDERKGVPL
FT                   AAMKYILMYTEAAASHAYLFEHDLKKFKQYAYVAGKLGILQSVDDEDPEPFFFPCDMLN
FT                   IQDPMFLMLMSDSPQLREFLVRNIDNIANDTEAFVNRYDLNRHMIYNTLLMVEGKQLDR
FT                   LKQRSEKVLAHPTPSKWLQKRLYDYRFFLAFAEQDAEAMKAALEPLFDKKTARMAAKET
FT                   LSYFDFYLQPQIVTYAKIASMHGFDLGIDQEIAPRDLIVYDPLPADEYQDIFDFMKQYD
FT                   LSYPYEYLQDWIDYYTFKTDKLVFGNAKRE"
FT   CDS_pept        483601..483879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0458"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09761.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHYIFGILMISYVFAMLFNFIISYKIFKEEKLINGFFDFLLKS
FT                   SYLNFKYFNILFGKEKISNIFYLKLLRINLALGVFILSLIIINIFCL"
FT   CDS_pept        484162..484620
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0459"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09762.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKLKILLFLFLFVFVLAINLLFFFFSSDIESFGNYQFEYVYDK
FT                   GWPANYILVMKDGTEGNFDKIISGLVLEYYKEDDNIYFSYIDGQGFASDSCYYKPEILY
FT                   GKIILNKNHIININSMEKNNFLSEDKIMKGTRNWLADPKNKCNIQTLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(485133..486359)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0462"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease BN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09763.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLQRLQGLADNKICAFAWFVVRRFDEERVPQAAASMTFTTLLA
FT                   LVPVLTVMVAVASIFPVFDRWSDSFVSFVNQTIVPQGADMVFDYINAFREQANRLTAIG
FT                   SVMLVVTSLMLIRTIDNTFNRIWRVNSQRPWMMQFLVYWALLTFGPLSLGVGISFMVGS
FT                   VQDAALASGAPQWSGALRTAATLTFMTLLLWGLYRFVPNRFVPARQAFVGALATAFCLE
FT                   TARSLFTWYMGNFDGYRSIYGAFAAVPFFLLWLNLLWTLVLGGAVLTSSLSYWRGEAFR
FT                   RGFDSRGRFDDVLKILLLLDAAQKEGKALPVQEFRRHINMGYDELGELLEKLARHGYIY
FT                   SGRQGWVLKTGADSIELNELFKLFVYRPLPVERDHVNQAVDAVMTPCLQTLNMTLAEFD
FT                   AQAKKQQQS"
FT   CDS_pept        486904..487563
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNQKALVIFSGGQDSTTCLIQAIQIYGRENVQAITFQYGQRHAV
FT                   ELERARWIAQDLGVKQTVLDLSLMRQITHNALMDDTAAIETAENGVPNTFVDGRNALFL
FT                   LYAAIYAKGQGIRHIIAGVCETDFSGYPDCRDVFVKSMNVTLNLAMDYDFQIHTPLMYL
FT                   TKAQTWALADEMGVLDYIREQTHTCYNGIVGGCRECPSCILRERGLAEYLESKKAV"
FT   CDS_pept        487591..488106
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011440"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09765.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLHMFYLGGNAGRSNIEVHDIQFAVCDDYREAVPALKAAWFGD
FT                   ADKIHIDGWQVVEWADGYDIAVSETPKTEMPSEHAPRLYFANVGGYRAGQLAEAHAFGL
FT                   FAAATPAEAKQKALQTLLTDHVQQHKDNLKDVDNLLALDRIGNFHIRLTPNPHGKPAEI
FT                   GFQGYLPI"
FT   CDS_pept        488113..488535
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0466"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKIFTFDSSHMLDGHDGKCQNLHGHTYKLEITVSDGIIKGGA
FT                   KDGMVMDFTDLKAIVKQHITDPFDHAFIYHGGNSRESQIAALLEGWNMKTLRLPCRTTA
FT                   ENMAVEMYDRLKNAGLNVCRVKLWETPTSCAEYEGE"
FT   CDS_pept        488804..489175
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0467"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLSTLLVLLVTAEHFYIAWLEMTQIPSEKAAEIFKLPYEFMEQ
FT                   KRVQTLFGNQGLYNGFLGIGLVWSRFAAPDNAVYGATVLFLGFVLIAAAWGAFSSGNKG
FT                   ILVKQGLPAFLAAAAVLAV"
FT   CDS_pept        489172..489810
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKINVAPENPQYRIVEIFESLQGEGWNTGIPAVFVRLGKCNLAC
FT                   GWCDTDYLTFGMMSLSDILGCLKTYAARNIIITGGEPTIQPHLDMLLDMLKAEGYFLCI
FT                   ETNGLNPAPPQIDYVATSPKACYAAKYEKSCIETADEVRIVADGDVLAFCENMERKIRA
FT                   HHYYLSPCEQDGAMNIYDTIRQIGILNSRPDASVHWQLSVQTHKWAGIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(490450..491535)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0469"
FT                   /product="putative hexosaminidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09769.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPHIPRGPVMADIAAFRLTEEEKQRLLDPAVGGIILFRRNFQN
FT                   IEQLKTLTAEIKALRTPELIIAVDHEGGRVQRFIEGFTRLPAMSTLGEIWDKDGASAAE
FT                   TAAGQVGRVLATELSACGIDLSFTPVLDLDWGNCPVIGNRSFHHNPEAVAHLALALQKG
FT                   LAKGGMKSCGKHFPGHGFVEGDSHLVLPEDRRSLSELEAADLAPFHIMSREGMAAVMPA
FT                   HVVYPQVDTKPAGFSEIWLKQILRRDIGFKGVIFSDDLTMEGACGVGGLKERARISFEA
FT                   GCDIVLVCNRPDLVDELREDFRIPDNPALAQRWQYMANTLGSAAAQAVMQTADFQEAQA
FT                   FVAGLASPQDTAGGVKVGEAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(491592..493112)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0470"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09770.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLIDYSHSFFSVVPPFLALALAIITRRVLLSLGIGILVGVAFLV
FT                   GGNPVDGLTHLKDMVVGLAWSDGDWSLGKPKILVFLILLGIFTSLLTYSGSNQAFADWA
FT                   KRHIKNRRGAKMLTACLVFVTFIDDYFHSLAVGAIARPVTDKFKVSRAKLAYILDSTAA
FT                   PMCVLMPVSSWGASIIATLAGLLVTYKITEYTPMGTFVAMSLMNYYALFALIMVFVVAW
FT                   FSFDIGSMARFEQAALNEAHDETAVSDGSRGRVYALIIPVLALIASTVSAMIYTGAQAS
FT                   ETFSILGAFENTDVNTSLVFGGTCGVLAVVLCTLGTIKTADYPKAVWQGAKSMFGAIAI
FT                   LILAWLISTVVGEMHTGDYLSTLVAGNIHPGFLPVILFLLASVMAFATGTSWGTFGIML
FT                   PIAAAMAVKVDPSLIIPCMSAVMAGAVCGDHCSPISDTTILSSTGARCNHIDHVTSQLP
FT                   YALTVAAAAASGYLALGLTKSALLGFGTTGIVLAVLIFLLKDKKRANA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(493312..494811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0471"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09771.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYQYLALAALCAASLAGCDKAGSFFGADKKEASFVERIEHTK
FT                   DDGSVSMLLPDFVQLVQSEGPAVVNIQAAPAPRTQNGSSNAETDSDPLADSDPFYEFFK
FT                   RLVPNMPEIPQEEADDGGLNFGSGFIISKDGYILTNTHVVTGMGSIKVLLNDKREYTAK
FT                   LIGSDVQSDVALLKIDATEELPVVKIGNPKDLKPGEWVAAIGAPFGFDNSVTAGIVSAK
FT                   GRSLPNESYTPFIQTDVAINPGNSGGPLFNLKGQVVGINSQIYSRSGGFMGISFAIPID
FT                   VAMNVAEQLKNTGKVQRGQLGVIIQEVSYGLAQSFGLDKAGGALIAKILPGSPAERAGL
FT                   QAGDIVLSLDGGEIRSSGDLPVMVGAITPGKEVSLGVWRKGEEITIKVKLGNAAEHIGA
FT                   SSKTDEAPYTEQQSGTFSVESAGITLQTHTDSSGGHLVVVRVSDAAERAGLRRGDEILA
FT                   VGQVPVNDEAGFRKAMDKAGKNVPLLIMRRGNTLFIALNLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(494949..495578)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nth"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0472"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.99.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09772.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHIRQEIFERFRAANPHPTTELNFNSPFELLIAVLLSAQATDV
FT                   GVNKATAKLFPVADTPQAMLDLGLDGVMEYTKTIGLYKTKSKHIMQTCRILLEKYNGEV
FT                   PEDREALESLPGVGRKTANVVLNTAFGHPVMAVDTHIFRVSNRTKIAPGKDVREVEDKL
FT                   MRFIPKEFLMDAHHWLILHGRYTCKALKPQCQTCIINDLCEYPAKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(495624..496052)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0473"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09773.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFAMMPAYAYAALAFSAFTSATLLPGTSEAAFALFVRRFPEHA
FT                   YGALLCAGLANGLGSMVSYWMGRLLPSRKMPSEKTLNLMRRFGIWLLPFAWLPVVGDAL
FT                   PLAAGWLRLNPWTSGLMLVIGKTARYAFILWGMQYYAA"
FT   CDS_pept        496627..497850
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0474"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane hexose transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQSQNNHTSPLIVLTTLFFMMGFITCMNDILIPHLKEIFDLSY
FT                   VQAMLIQFCFFTAYAVMSIPMGAFVGKVGYKNGVIGGFLLTAVGCLLFYPAAGSHSYAV
FT                   FLGALFILASGVTLLQVAGNPYVTLLAKPGKESATLTLVQAFNALGTTIAPQIGAFLIL
FT                   ADATQTVSKAEQISSVQIPYLGLAGLLIILAVFVKMIRLPDARKIAAEESAHNHDGKTS
FT                   VWQYKHLVFGTAGIFCYVGAEVSIGSLMVNVLGYLKGLDHASAAHYLSFYWGGAMVGRF
FT                   LGSAVMAKFAPNRYLAFNASAAVVLLAVAMATGSGNADVAMWSLLAIGFFNSIMFPTIF
FT                   SLATKGLGKFTNAASGVLCTAIVGGAVVPVVQGWVADTYTLMSSFVVSVICYLYIVFFA
FT                   VYGYRADK"
FT   CDS_pept        498141..499520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0475"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09775.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFKSLLDMPRGEALAVVVALIAAMGYTIISLEWLPHMSIIAAI
FT                   VVLILYGLARGLKYNDMQQGMIGALNQGMGAIYLFFFIGLMVSALMMSGAIPTLMYYGF
FT                   GLISPTYFYFSAFALCSVIGVSIGSSLTTCATVGVAFMGMAAAFHADMAMTAGAIVSGA
FT                   FFGDKMSPLSDTTGISASIVGIDLFEHIKNMMYTTIPAWLISAALMLWLLPSVAAQDLN
FT                   SVESFRSQLEATGLVHGYSLIPFALLVILALMRVNAVVAMLFTVMVAVAVTYLHSTPDL
FT                   RQLGAWFYGGYKLEGEAFKDVVKLISRGGLESMFFTQTIVILGMSLGGLLFALGVIPSL
FT                   LEAIRTFLTNAGRATFSVAMTSVGVNFLIGEQYLSILLSGETFKPVYDKLGLHSRNLSR
FT                   TLEDAGTVINPLVPWSVCGVFISHALGVPVWEYLPYAFFCYLSLALTLLFGWTGLTLSK
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(499649..500473)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09776.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGTQSKPKFFERLIARLAREPDSAEDVLNLLRQAHEQEVFDADT
FT                   LLRLEKVLDFSDLEVRDAMITRSRMNVLKENDSIERITAYVIDTAHSRFPVIGEDKDEV
FT                   LGILHAKDLLKYMFNPEQFHLKSILRPAVFVPEGKSLTALLKEFREQRNHMAIVIDEYG
FT                   GTSGLVTFEDIIEQIVGEIEDEFDEDDSADNIHAVSSERWRIHAATEIEDINTFFGTEY
FT                   SSEEADTIGGLVIQELGHLPVRGEKVLIGGLQFTVARADNRRLHTLMATRVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500475..500990)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09777.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTKKYPFLTLQRQRFHLNFENASSAAGIPAERDFYRWAWSALK
FT                   NEYRRADISLILLDEEEARAYNRDYRGKDYATNVLSFALNEGEILPCQVSEKLYGDLII
FT                   CPQVVLKEAAEQGKTPERHFAHLTIHGVLHLMGYDHIEDDEAEIMEAEEIRLMLAAGFP
FT                   NPYQEDEY"
FT   CDS_pept        501109..502044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0478"
FT                   /product="putative porphobilinogen deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09778.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKKLVIASRESLLAMWQAKHIQGRLKALYPDCEVEILGMTTRG
FT                   DQILDKTLSKVGGKGLFVKELEQALYDGRADLAVHSIKDVPMDLPEGFALAAIGERANP
FT                   FDAFVSNQYARLEEMPKGAVVGTSSLRREAQLRARYPHLLIKPLRGNVQTRLSKLDNGE
FT                   YDAIILAAAGLQRLKLDGRIRMILSESDSLPAAGQGALGIEIAAHREDLYEVLKPLNHD
FT                   TTHACVTAERALARALGGSCQVPLAAYCTEENGLLTLRGLVGHPDGSVVLQADAQAPAE
FT                   YADALGRAVAKKLADDGARELIGAVLNTEN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(502447..503640)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0479"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09779.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKHIEAAPADPILGLGEAFKAETRPEKVNLGIGVYKDASGATP
FT                   LVKAVKEAEKRLLESETTKNYLTIDGVADYNAQTQILLFGKDHEIIASRRAKTAQSLGG
FT                   TGALRIAAEFAKRQLNAQTIWISNPTWPNHNAIAKAVGIQDKPYRYYDAAKHGLDWDGM
FT                   IEDLSQAQKGDIVLLHGCCHNPTGIDPTPEQWETLAKLSAEKGWLPLFDFAYQGFGNGL
FT                   EEDAYGLRVFLKHNTELLIASSYSKNFGMYNERVGAFTLVAEDEATAARAHSQVKTIIR
FT                   TLYSNPASHGANTIALVLKNDDLKAQWIAELDEMRGRIKAMRQKFVELLKAKGASQDFD
FT                   FIIEQNGMFSFSGLTPEQVDRLKNEFAIYAVRSGRINVAGITDDNIDYLCESIVKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(503722..504219)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09780.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALTLPEDIRQQEPSALLYPLVSAYLEHTAQTGDESLSCLSDDQ
FT                   HTLTAFCYLDSQVEEGGFVQLIASGYGEYIFRNPLADSLRRWKIKAVPKVLDKAKALYE
FT                   QHGKTIETLADGGADIESLRKQFPDFEEWDGAYYEAAEQDLPLLAEHIQSNWETFAHIG
FT                   QA"
FT   CDS_pept        504335..504538
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09781.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLNLQEISVLPENLPLYCSGPDNEQWNGHPRVFLPLCEGESGS
FT                   VACPYCGTRYRLDGKMPHHHYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(504706..506292)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0482"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09782.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFLSIFPIVLLIWLMVKKNSMPSYVALPITAVLIYAIKLFYFG
FT                   DAGMLLNATAASGLVKTLTPITVIFGAIMFNRMMETTGCIDVIRKWLATISPNPVAQLM
FT                   IIGWAFAFMIEGASGFGTPAAIAAPILMSLGFNPLKVAIFTLVMNSVPVSFGAVGTPTW
FT                   FGFAPLNLSAEDILAIGRQTGVMHFFAGFVIPVIGLGFIVPWSEIRKNLGFVAIAVFSC
FT                   TIPYVALAMVNEEFPSLVAGAIGLMVSVFAANQGWGLSKDHAKDPNAEKVPFAQVAKAL
FT                   APLGMLIGMLVVTRIKQLGIKGILTSKEEWFSFQLPFDLSKITVSDSLTITFGNIFGQD
FT                   VSASYQTLYVPAWIPFVLTVWICILLYKTKFKDAWTIYSVTFNQTKKPLLALMGALIMV
FT                   QLMLVGGDNSMVKIIGKEFAAMAGEHWVYFSPYLGAIGAFFSGSNTVSNLTFGPIQQQI
FT                   ALDTGLSVTLILALQSVGGAMGNMVCLNNIIAVCTVLDVKNSEGAIIKKTVIPMAIYGV
FT                   IAVVAAMIFFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(506561..507283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPAYFISDLHLSEKHPELTALLLRFLRSSAAGQARAVYILGDLF
FT                   DFWVGDDEVSELNTSVAREIRKLSDKGVAVFFVRGNRDFLIGQDFCRQAGMTLLPDYSV
FT                   LDLFGCKTLICHGDTLCTDDRAYQRFRKIVHRKRLQKLFLMLPLKWRTRLATKIRRVSK
FT                   MEKQVKPADIMDVNAAFTARQVRAFGAERLIHGHTHREHIHHENGFTRIVLGDWHNDYA
FT                   SILRVDGDGAVFVPLEKY"
FT   CDS_pept        507533..511018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09784.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTHIKLSGFKSFTDPTTIHVPGQLVAVIGPNGCGKSNVIDAVR
FT                   WVLGEASAKQLRGESMQDVIFNGAATRRPAPRASVELVFDNSDHSLQGAWGQYAEVSIK
FT                   RQLTRQGESTYFINNQTVRRRDITDLFLGTGVGARGYAVIEQGMISRIIEARPEELRAY
FT                   IEEAAGVSKYKERRKETEGRLKDTREHLQRLGDLQNELARQVEKLEKQAETAERYKSLT
FT                   AQLNRQQDLLDYAQWQQSLAAADKATEQHQSLQAQQDETAAQVQALNDEVHALQTAEQS
FT                   QQQAVHELSNKRGVLREQIARLEEQIRHQQNLHQRIERDKQAAQAQLQRIHQEQQQIRV
FT                   QLEENELYVEEKQTELAEWAMQVAEHEERLPELEETQTALNAAFQTQQDEANRIRRELA
FT                   LKQQQLAHAEQTVAKHEERKGRLKQENQALNLPDEAETAAAQEAAALLQSRQEHYEEQI
FT                   IAAEEALHAAREAFQTASNRFQSLKQQHITLQAQQQALSQILSQQQEAADFWQATDHAA
FT                   APQLWQHITAPAEWQHALSVILAERLHARAVPQGFVPPEPLPQGQAAWLSDGLSGGIKK
FT                   SLPVQALLNQIQAQPPFQTALHYWLDGVLCAPDLSYALAHQNDLGAHQIWLTPEGHQVD
FT                   KVSVLLYAKPAQESLIAQKARLDGIASELENLAPELSAAEAAFKQAEAAVRSSEVQHKN
FT                   LMQQQQQHTRQYSQAQQRAAELLARTNQGQIRREHIERELAQLAEEQTVLQHTSDGLSD
FT                   DIVTLQEAAAELEHQQQTTAHSRQEQQGRLKQAQLALLEANRQYGLAEVAVHKLNQQKQ
FT                   NYRQQIAQLEQQTLDWQERQQELVLAYETEFQNDEQHIKLDELTESVHTLDEEYIAVQE
FT                   KLTQIQEQGREQYARVQTLQTQLPQLQAATQTALLQQQEALINAKRYHQNLTERAADLD
FT                   ALEALAKESPKVLNSSIGSLSQQIEALGAVNLAALQELEEARERDGYYRSQSEDVQAAI
FT                   TILEEAIAQIDDKTKARFKETFDAVNGKVQTFFPTLFGGGEATLKMIGDDLLTAGVSIM
FT                   ARPPGKKNSTIHLLSGGEKALTAMSLVFALFSLNPAPFCLLDEVDAPLDDANTSRFCNL
FT                   VKEMSAQTQFLYISHNRLTMEMAEQLVGVTMQEKGVSRVVAVDIKQALEMAEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(511369..512415)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0486"
FT                   /product="putative alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09785.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMQAVVVNKNVAGDVEIVEREVRPLEYGEALVEVEYCGVCHTDL
FT                   HVAAGDYGEKPGRVLGHEGIGLVKEVADGVKNLKVGDRVSIAWLFQSCGSCEYCNTGRE
FT                   TLCRSVLNAGYTADGGMATHCIVSADYAVKVPEGLDPAQASSITCAGVTTYKAIKVSSV
FT                   RPGQWIAIYGAGGLGNLGVQYAKKVFGAHVVAIDINDEKLAFAKESGADLVINAAKEDA
FT                   AKVIQEKTGGAHVAIVTAVSAAAFNSAVNCVRAGGRVVAIGLPPESMDLSIPRLVLDGI
FT                   EVVGSLVGTRKDLEEAFQFGAESLVVPKVQLRALDEAPAIFQEMREGKITGRMVIDMKK
FT                   ECGCGHHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(512699..513088)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0487"
FT                   /product="putative pilin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVQKGFTLLELMIAVAILGILTLITYPSYKTYIRRIRLSEVKS
FT                   TLLMNAQTMERYYRQKGTFENYDKNKLKQNKYFNVTLSKVSPDHFTLQADPNPTTNDGE
FT                   TCVVTLNDGGTIAASGTNQSCPGFD"
FT   CDS_pept        513314..514492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0488"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09787.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMMKWAAVAAVAAAAVWGGWSYLKPEPQAAYITETVRRGDISR
FT                   TVSATGEISPSNLVSVGAQASGQIKKLYVKLGQQVKKGDLIAEINSTSQTNTLNTEKSK
FT                   LETYQAKLVSAQIALGSAEKKYKRQAALWKENATSKEDLESAQDAFAAAKANVAELKAL
FT                   IRQSKISINTAESELGYTRITATMDGTVVAILVEEGQTVNAAQSAPTIIQLANLDMMLN
FT                   KMQIAEGDITKVKAGQDISFTILSEPDTPIKAKLDSVDPGLTTMSSGGYNSSTDTASNA
FT                   VYYYARSFVPNPDGKLATGMTTQNTVEIDGVKNVLIIPSLTVKNRGGKAFVRVLGADGK
FT                   AAEREIRTGMRDSMNTEVKSGLKEGDKVVISEITAAEQQESGERALGGPPRR"
FT   CDS_pept        514558..516492
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0489"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09788.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIECKNINRYFGSGENRVHILKDISLSIEKGDFVAIIGQSGSG
FT                   KSTLMNILGCLDTAGSGSYRIDGIETAKMQPDELAALRRERFGFIFQRYNLLSSLTARD
FT                   NVALPAVYMGAGGKERSARAEKLLQDLGLASKEGNKPGELSGGQQQRVSIARALMNGGE
FT                   IIFADEPTGALDTASGKNVMEIIHKLHKAGHTVIMVTHDPGIAANANRVIEIRDGEIIS
FT                   DTSKNPEIPASNVGRIREKASWSFYYDQFVEAFRMSVQAVLAHKMRSLLTMLGIIIGIA
FT                   SVVSVVALGNGSQKKILEDISSIGTNTISIFPGRGFGDRRSGRIKTLTIDDAKIIAKQS
FT                   YVASATPMTSSGGTLTYRNTDLTASLYGVGEQYFDVRGLKLETGRLFDENDVKEDAQVV
FT                   VIDQNVKDKLFADSDPLGKTILFRKRPLTVIGVMKKDENAFGNSDVLMLWSPYTTVMHQ
FT                   ITGESHTNSITVKIKDNANTQVAEKGLTDLLKARHGTEDFFMNNSDSIRQIVESTTGTM
FT                   KLLISSIALISLVVGGIGVMNIMLVSVTERTKEIGIRMAIGARRGNILQQFLIEAVLIC
FT                   VIGGLVGVGLSAAVSLVFNHFVTDFPMDISAMSVIGAVACSTGIGIAFGFMPANKAAKL
FT                   NPIDALAQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(516795..517637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0490"
FT                   /product="putative thiol:disulphide interchange protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09789.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQFRLSNTRNHLYMKTKLIKILTPFTVLPLLACGQTPVSNANAE
FT                   PAVKAEPAVKAKSAGKSVAASLKARLEKTYSAQDLKVLSVNETPIKGIYEVVVSGKQII
FT                   YTDAKGDYMLVGDLINVNTRQSLTEERAADLNKIDFASLPLDKAIKEVRGNGKLKVAVF
FT                   SDPDCPFCKRLEHEFEKMTDVTVYSFMMPIAGLHPDAARKAQILWCQPDRAKAWTDWMR
FT                   KGKFPVGGSICDNPVAETTSLGEQFGFNGTPTLVFPNGRSQSGYSPMPQLEEIIRKNQ"
FT   CDS_pept        517734..519923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0491"
FT                   /product="putative primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09790.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYHRIAVNVPLSDGLLTYSHSDPLPPGTRVLVPFRNKTVVGMVW
FT                   ETDIAPDMDTARILSVRTAFVEEKPLPQSWRDLLAFTSRYYHYPTGQAVFAALPQGLKE
FT                   TRAVEMPQPPLFYALNEAGRAQTPPPARFNKKAALWDALLSGGMTMAALKQVNAQAAKL
FT                   IEDWAEQGWIETTEAAKPVLRPYHGQASHSEFVLNANQQKASDAIQTALGRFQPFLLYG
FT                   ITGSGKTEVYFDAMAKVLAQGRQVLFLLPEINLTPQLLKRVENRFADVPTAVLHSRMAA
FT                   GRRTQDYLSAMSGQAKLVIGTRLAVFTPMDDVGLIVVDEEHDGSFKQDNELRYHARDLA
FT                   VWRAKQSGCPIILGSATPSLESWHKAQSGAYRLLQLTERAHTAAQLPQVDILNVGRLKL
FT                   DNGFSPQALQLLKQNFEAGGMSLVYLNRRGFAPALFCSDCGHTFGCPNCSAKMVLHQRA
FT                   RQLRCHHCDHREPVPFKCPDCGNQDLTAVGHGTQRVEETLRAFLPKAAVVRVDRDSTAH
FT                   KNDWADLYRRIADNEIDILVGTQMLAKGHDFARLNLVIVLNADGSLYSADFRAPERLFA
FT                   ELMQVSGRAGRADKPGKVLIQTQLPEHPVFAAVKAQDYAVFAENELNERQMFAMPPFGF
FT                   QTAVRADAPRVADAMEFLNAAKETLAPLLPESVSQFGAAPMLMVRLAERERAQIFLEST
FT                   SRQDLHRAVSLWVQVLQQNRDGKIRWSVDVDPQEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(519970..521082)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0493"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010266"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09791.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFLPDGVKNTVAMRPFCVGATVLAILGALVFFISPGVVVLHRQI
FT                   FLELMLPAAYGGFLTAALLDWTGFSGNLKPATTLMAVLLLVAAVLLPFLPQLAAFFVAA
FT                   YWLVLLLFCAWLIWLARNTDNFALLMLLAAFTVFQTAYAATGDLNLLRAQVHLNMAAVM
FT                   FVSIRVSVLLGAEALKECRLKDPVFIPNIVYKNIAITFLLLHAAAELWLPAQTAGFTAL
FT                   AVGFILLAKLRELHHHELLRKHYVRTYYLLQLFAAAGYLWTGAAKLQNLPASAPLHLIT
FT                   LGGMMGGVMMVWLTAGLWHSGFTKLDYPKLCRIAVPILFAAAVSRTVLMNVNPIFFITV
FT                   PAILTVAVFVLYLFTFVPIFQANAFTGDPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521091..522047)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0494"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIHYIDIAKRNFVIAVSSLSKTKTETNNPKGIAHTIEYLKKHKV
FT                   ALVVTESTGGLEIPAAKAIRRAGIAVIIANPRQTHQFAQSQPLTKTDAKDAKMPAFFAQ
FT                   MTAQKEDSQTMPYQPPTEAEEVLEALVNRRNQPADMRTAEKNRLHQVHETQVGSVKQLI
FT                   AHFDRLIDELDKQIDDHTHTHFDGKAQVAEQIKGIGSITTATLMVMLPELGRLSHKRIA
FT                   GLAGIAPHPRESGETKFKSRCFGGRSAVRKALYMATVAATRFEPLIRDFYQRLLSEGKP
FT                   YKVAVTACMRKLLTISNARMRDYFAENDTAENGIRTA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(523485..525413)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0495"
FT                   /product="putative chaperone protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09793.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVIGIDLGTTNSCLAISENGQTKVIENAEGARTTPSVIAYLDG
FT                   GEILVGAPAKRQAVTNAKNTIYAAKRLIGHKFEDKEVQRDIESMPFEIIKANNGDAWVK
FT                   AQGKELSPPQISAEVLRKMKEAAEAYLGEKVTEAVITVPAYFNDSQRQATKDAGRIAGL
FT                   DVKRIINEPTAAALAFGMDKGDNKDRKVAVYDLGGGTFDISIIEIANLDGDKQFEVLAT
FT                   NGDTFLGGEDFDQRLIDHIIAEFKKEQGIDLKQDVMALQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSGQQTE
FT                   INLPYITMDATGPKHLAMKITRAKFESLVEDLIARSIEPCRTALKDAGLSTSDIDDVIL
FT                   VGGQSRMPKVQEAVRDFFGKEPRKDVNPDEAVAVGAAIQGEVLSGGRSDVLLLDVTPLS
FT                   LGIETMGGVMTKLIQKNTTIPTKASQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIHVLQGERERASANKSLGQF
FT                   NLGDIAPAPRGMPQIEVTFDIDANGILHVSAKDKGTGKAANITIQGSSGLSEEEIERMV
FT                   KDAEANAEEDKKLTELVASRNQAEALIHSVKKSLADYGDKLDAAEKEKIEAALKEAEEA
FT                   VKGDDKAAIDAKTEALGAASQKLGEMVYAQAQAEAQAGESEQANASAKKDDDVVDADFE
FT                   EVKDDKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(525621..525893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTGKYLIYAAAFTAFCFAFQENRSEAKQPDITLSASLCEQFNI
FT                   LNAKDMDAEQVSLSKECDIIESSHDWEKEYGNLNEQEMLAGIVYE"
FT   CDS_pept        526079..526765
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0497"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09795.1"
FT                   /translation="METFKDRLVFLWKSEAKQAKIASDIEMTIAGFSRIWNEGGLPKSE
FT                   TLKKIKQLKGCSIDWLLTGEGNPFPDEAPKKSLAYDTLGNEVDTDEFVFVPRYDIRAAA
FT                   GYGQFVDHEEPVFTMAFRRHWIENYVTRNTKNLSVISVKGDSMEGVLNDGDSILVNHSE
FT                   NTPRDGLYVLRINENLLVKRLQIVPGGIINVISANEAYPAFEINLNHPADDVEIIGRVE
FT                   WFGRTI"
FT   CDS_pept        526897..527235
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDESPIIFTDSCCAKVADLIAEENNPDLKLRVFVNGGGCSGFQY
FT                   GFTFDEIKNDDDFEIEKNGLVFLVDPMSYQYLVGAEIDYTESLQGSQFVIRNPNAETTC
FT                   GCGSSFSV"
FT   CDS_pept        527395..527859
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09797.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEMSKDYRNDLYDVYVSYPPKVDCGLIRECLRENLGEEKAEGLI
FT                   ESLDSKPQVLVEEKCTWEKRAELHDYFSYLGLDIITRRYMELETVVPPEEGEGEGEGGD
FT                   GEIPEYLELHSEREDDISAPSQAEPPPRNIKPLVFGLLIAFLGYLLGKIF"
FT   CDS_pept        527894..529405
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0500"
FT                   /product="putative ubiquinone biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWLKRLTVIVGTFYRYRLAGLCASLMGSGWICALLKMMPQSSKL
FT                   KNEPPAVRLRLALESLGPIFIKFGQVLSTRPDLIPHDYAVELAKLQDKVPPFDARLSRE
FT                   QIEKSLGQSIEKLYAEFETEPVASASIAQVHKARLHSGERVAVKVLRPNLLPLIEQDLS
FT                   LMRFGAVWVERLFADGKRLKPLEVVAEFDKYLHDELDLMREAANAGQLGRNFQNSNMLI
FT                   VPKVFYDYCTSDVLTIEWMDGTPVADIAKLKADGIDLHKLADYGVEIFFTQVFRDGFFH
FT                   ADMHPGNILVAADNRYIALDFGIVGTLTDYDKRYLAINFLAFFNRDYRRVATAHIESGW
FT                   VPADTRAEELEAAVRAVCEPVFNKPISQISFGLVLMRLFEVSRRFNVEIQPQLVLLQKT
FT                   LLNIEGLGRQLDPDLDLWKTAKPFLVKWMNGQVGPKALWRNLKNEAPDWAQIIPSLPRK
FT                   ISALIDENRQQEMRDAYIHLVKVQQRQSLWLAVIAVVLLLILLLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529762..530580)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0501"
FT                   /product="putative serine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09799.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDHLNTTGFDLWHTIREETAAAVSAEPMLASFLHQTVLRHESL
FT                   GSVLAYHLSSKLGSPIMDVRALFEIYQQALGSDTQIGKCVEADLKAIYERDPACDEYSL
FT                   PLLYFKGFHAIQAHRINHRLYLDGRKTLAYFLQNRMSEVFGVDIHPAARFGYGLMLDHA
FT                   TGFVAGETAVLGNNISILHGVTLGGSGKEGGDRHPKIGDGVMIGANASILGNIRIGSNA
FT                   KIGAGSVVVSDVPPSITVVGVPAKPVARSLKTPSADMDQNIQFTEIDFMI"
FT   CDS_pept        530764..531342
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0502"
FT                   /product="probable heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQTQQQNSEEAVENVEAVETVETVGNADGVQEQAAAEPAYEDL
FT                   QARIAELEAQLKDEQLRALANEQNLRRRHQQEIADTHKFAGQKFAVEMLPVKDYLEMAL
FT                   LDQSGNFDALKMGVQMTLNELQKAFDATQIKEINPKAGDKLDPNIHQAMQAVASEQEPN
FT                   TVVGVMKKGYTLSDRVLRPAMVTVAQKEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531466..531681)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0503"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09801.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLLTFGIFLTVIIGMAVGYIFSKRTIKGSCGGITALGMKKMC
FT                   DCDTPCDTLQKKLDEEKQAGGIRVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531707..532783)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0504"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09802.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPSNTMPSETRLPNFIRVLIFALGFIFLNACSEQTAQTVTLQG
FT                   ETMGTTYTVKYLSNNRDKLPSPAEIQKRIDDALKEVNRQMSTYQPDSEISRFNQHTAGK
FT                   PLRISSDFAHVTAEAVRLNRLTHGALDVTVGPLVNLWGFGPDKSVTREPSPEQIKQAAS
FT                   YTGIDKIILKQGKDYASLSKTHPKAYLDLSSIAKGFGVDKVAGELEKYGIQNYLVEIGG
FT                   ELHGKGKNARGEPWRIGIEQPNIVQGGNTQIIVPLNNRSLATSGDYRIFHVDKSGKRLS
FT                   HIINPNNKRPISHNLASISVVADSAMTADGLSTGLFVLGETEALKLAEREKLAVFLIVR
FT                   DTGGYRTAMSSEFEKLLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(532914..534131)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0505"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit F"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09803.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIILGIVMFTVIVLVLALMILFAKSKLVSEGDITIKVNGEKELT
FT                   MPAGGKLLGALANEGIFIPSACGGGGSCGQCRVVVKSGGGDILPTELSHISKREAREGC
FT                   RLSCQVNVKTDMDIEVPEEVFGVKKWECTVISNDNKATFIKELKLAIPEGEEVPFRAGG
FT                   YIQIEAPPHTVAYKDFDIPEEYHEDWDKYNLWQYVSKVDEPILRAYSMASYPEEKGIIM
FT                   LNVRIATPPPRVPDAPPGQMSSYIWSLKPGDKVTISGPFGEFFAKDTDAEMVFIGGGAG
FT                   MAPMRSHIFDQLKRLNSKRKITFWYGARSKREMFYVEDFDQLAAEFPNFTWHVALSDPL
FT                   PEDNWDGYTGFIHNVVYENHLKNHEAPEDCEFYMCGPPIMNQSVIKMLKDLGVEDENIL
FT                   LDDFGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534145..534738)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0506"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit E"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSH4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09804.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHYLSLFIKSVFIENMALSFFLGMCTFLAVSKKVSTAFGLGVAV
FT                   IFVLGLSVPVNQLVYSLLKDGAIVEGVDLTFLKFITFIGVIAALVQILEMFLDKFVPAL
FT                   YNALGIYLPLITVNCAIFGAVSFMAQREYNFGESVVYGFGAGLGWMLAIVALAGITEKM
FT                   KYSDAPKGLKGLGITFIAAGLMAMAFMSFSGIQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(534742..535368)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0507"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09805.1"
FT                   /translation="MADMKRLKHLMFSPFIDNNPIALQVLGICSALAVTTKLQTAIVMG
FT                   ISVALVTGFSSFFISLVRNYIPNSIRIIVQMAIIASLVTLVDQLLQAFAYELSKQLSVF
FT                   VGLIITNCIVMGRAEAFAMKEPPLESLIDGIGNGAGYGIMLLVVATVRELIGSGKLLGY
FT                   TVFQTVQDGGWYQTNGLFLLAPSAFFIIGFLIWGLRTWKPEQAEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535368..536144)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0508"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09806.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKFDKDSFSGTLIVVLAVSLICSVIVAGAVVGLKPIQEKQKLQ
FT                   DKQGYILSVAGLMDKDTDIGKTFAERIEQRVVDLATGEYVADAPKDFSARIAGKDPAQS
FT                   IRIKPEDDLAGIKSRAKYTEVYLVKGEDGKIGQIILPMHGNGLWSVMYGFVAIQPDGNT
FT                   INGITYYEQGETPGLGGEIGNPLWQQKFVGKKLFDGQGKLALHVGKGAGSDKEHGVDAL
FT                   SGASLTSKGVQGSFAYWFGENGYIPYLNKLKSAGAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(536137..537369)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0509"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09807.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLKHFLEKIEPHFLPGGKHEKWYALYEAAATIFYTSGAVTRKAA
FT                   HVRDALDSKRMMILVWLALFPAMFYGMYNVGAQAFGALTPDLLQQSIANDWHYTLADAL
FT                   GINMSSEAGVLGKMLFGAIYFLPIYATVFAVGGFWEVLFATVRKHEINEGFFVTSILFA
FT                   LIVPPTLPLWQAALGISFGVVVAKEVFGGTGKNFMNPALAGRAFLFFAYPANLSGDAVW
FT                   TAVDGYSGATALAQWAAHGADGLKNAVTGQTITWMDAFIGKLPGSIGEVSTLALLIGGA
FT                   FIVFARIASWRIIAGVMIGMIAMSSLFNFIGSDTNAMFAMPWYWHLVVGGFAIGMLFMA
FT                   TDPVSASFTNVGKWWYGALIGVMCVLIRVVNPAYPEGMMLAILFANLFAPIFDYFVAQA
FT                   NIKRRKARSNG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537372..538715)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nqrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0510"
FT                   /product="putative Na(+)-translocating NADH-ubiquinone
FT                   reductase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09808.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIKKGLNLPIAGRPEQVIYDGPAITEVALLGEEYAGMRPSMKV
FT                   KEGDAVKKGQVLFEDKKNPGVVFTAPASGKIAAIHRGEKRVLQSVVIAVEGNDEIEFDR
FT                   YAPDALAKLSGKEVRRNLIQSGLWTALRTRPFSKIPAVDAEPFAIFVNAMDTNPLAADP
FT                   VVVIKEAAEDFRRGLLVLSRLTERKIHVCKAAGADVPSENAANIETHEFGGPHPAGLSG
FT                   THIHFIEPVGANKTVWTINYQDVIAIGRLFATGRLNTGRVVALGGSQVNKPRLLRTVLG
FT                   AKVSQITAGELVDADNRVISGSVLNGAIAQGAHDYLGRYHNQISVIEEGRSKELLGWVA
FT                   PQPDKYSITRTTLGHFLKNKLFKFNTAVNGGDRAMVPIGTYERVMPLDILPTLLLRDLI
FT                   VGDTDSAQALGCLELDEEDLALCSFVCPGKYEYGPLLRKVLETIEKEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539063..540502)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0512"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09809.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRGNTMRHLPLFSLMLFPASVYAADLDGANLNLLWSLPFALILL
FT                   SIALGPLFFSHTWHHHYGKITAFWTLLFLIPFSLVFGASAGIHTVAHALVEEYIPFILL
FT                   LLALYTISGGILVWGDLNGTPKLNTALLAVGTALASIMGTTGAAMLMIRPLLKANQNRT
FT                   RRVHIVIFFIFLVANIGGGLTPLGDPPLFLGFLKGVDFMWTVKHMFAPVLISTAVLLTA
FT                   FYFIDNRFFKQESIAQDTPAQQEKPEKIAIFGKWNFLLLSGVVGAVLMSGLWKPEHPGF
FT                   EILGSRYALQNLVRDVILIALTAVSMAITPKQVRAGNEFNFEPIAEVGKLFLGIFITIF
FT                   PVLSILKAGEAGALGGVVSLVHDTAGHPINTMYFWMSGILSAFLDNAPTYLVFFNMAGG
FT                   DAQALMTGTLFHSLLAVSMGSVFMGALTYIGNAPNFMVKAIAEQRGVPMPTFFGYMMWS
FT                   VAFLTPVFIVHTLIFFVFKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(540842..541201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0513"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09810.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRYLLIACGCISLLLGIIGIFLPLLPTTPFVLLSAACWAKASPR
FT                   FHRWLHRHRYFGPMVHNWEQNGAVPRKAKIFAISMMTASCLIMFWQFPQRWWVGAVSSV
FT                   FCSLVAIWMWRRPES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541198..541803)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09811.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIMNINTSENKDAVAEHTGQWLEKAVIGLNLCPFAKAPHVKNLV
FT                   RIAISEAKHLDSFLEDLDEELQRLGNTPATELETTLLVHPTLFPDFDVFNDMLDIADAA
FT                   VIENGLEGIVQIAPFHPQFRFQNTEPDDIGNYTNRSPYPTLHLIREDSIAKAAQAFPDA
FT                   SAIFERNIALLEKMGHEGWAKLGITSCPYPHNKKNISK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(541850..542332)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0515"
FT                   /product="putative AsnC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09812.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLTLDKTDIKILQVLQENGRLTNVELSERVALSPSPCLRRLKQ
FT                   LEDAGIVRQYAALLSPESVNLGLQAFIRVSIRKAKDAREDFAASVRKWPEVLSCFALTG
FT                   ETDYLLQAFFTDMNAFSHFVLDTLLSHHGVQDAQSSFVLKEIKHTTSLPLNHLLKE"
FT   CDS_pept        542838..543944
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0516"
FT                   /product="putative aminomethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09813.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMITLKTTPFHQAHQDAGAKPVDFAGWELPIHYGSQIAEHEAVR
FT                   TDAGMFDVSHMLVTDVAGANAKAFFRKLIANDVAKLAFVGKALYSALLNDNGGVIDDLI
FT                   VYRTNEAETQYRIVSNGATREKDTAQFHKVGQEFGVSFNPRYDLGMLAVQGPKAIEKLL
FT                   TVKPEWADVVHNLKPFQGADLGNDWFVARTGYTGEDGVEVILPGTEAVAFFKALQAAGV
FT                   QPCGLGARDTLRMEAGMNLYGNDMDDDTSPLEAGMGWTVDLKDESRDFVGKAALLALKE
FT                   KGVAVKQVGLLLGKGGILRAHMEVLTDKGKGETTSGVFSPSLKQSIAIARVPKDFDGDT
FT                   AKVLIRGKEADVRVLKLPFVRNGQKQFD"
FT   CDS_pept        544107..544493
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0517"
FT                   /product="putative glycine cleavage system component H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNIPAELKYVASHEWLRLEEDGIITVGITHHAQELLGDIVFVE
FT                   LPEVGANLAAEEQAGVVESVKAASDVYAPIAGEVVAVNEDLPSAPETANSDPYGAGWFF
FT                   KLKPANVADYDVLLTAEQYAGEVD"
FT   CDS_pept        544645..545892
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0518"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSI5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09815.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTAVGLNHQTAPLSIREKLAFAAACLPEAVRNLARSNAATEAV
FT                   ILSTCNRTELYCVGDSEEIIRWLADYHSLPIEEISPYLYTLGMQETVRHAFRVACGLDS
FT                   MVLGEPQILGQIKDAVRVAQEQESMGKKLNALFQKTFSVAKEVRTDTAVGENSVSMASA
FT                   SVKLAEQIFPDIGDLNVLFIGAGEMIELVATYFAAKSPRLMTVANRTLARAQELCDKLG
FT                   VNAEPCLLSDLPAILHEYDVVVSSTASQLPIVGKGMVERALKQRQSMPLFMLDLAVPRD
FT                   IEAEVGDLNDAYLYTVDDMVNIVQSGKEARQKAAAAAETLVSEKVAEFVRQQQGRQSVP
FT                   LIRALRDEGEKARKQVLENAMKQLAKGATAEEVLERLSIQLTNKLLHSPTQTLNKAGEE
FT                   DKDLVHAVAQIYHLDK"
FT   CDS_pept        546168..546740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0519"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09816.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIISILKSIGISGIVMSCFSIKRMSAFRARITVFFTAFVFLTA
FT                   ALPAYAERLPDFLAKIQPSEIFPGADRYGKPEGKPMVARVYKGDEQLGLVYITTDAVNT
FT                   RGYSNKPIDTLMALANDGTIAGAKLVDHHEPIMLIGIPHLPAPMRAIRSNWLPAYIKPN
FT                   FISTNRLRLKGLLTVLQPSKETGADVR"
FT   CDS_pept        546743..547828
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09817.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAPDVTLRNLTVTRSGMSLPAMDAGIYLEETAPRALIEHNNILD
FT                   NSVGVYLHGSADAMVRENKIVGDATLRVNERGNGVTVWNAPGAQVVGNDISKGRDGIFS
FT                   NTSTHNTYKNNRFSDLRFAVHYMYTNDSEISGNISVGNNMGYVLMFSERLKVFDNIAVG
FT                   SRDQGIMLNYVNYSDIHDNIINKAGKCVFAYNANYDKLSANHFENCQIGIHFTAAIEGT
FT                   SLHDNSFINNESQVKYVSTRFLDWSEGGHGNYWSDNSAFDLNGDGFGDSAYRPNGIIDQ
FT                   IIWRAPVLRLLMNSLAISIVKWAQAQFPAVLPGGVVDSKPLMKPYVPKIQTRYQAMKDE
FT                   LLKEAETRQSEWGRAENGSLN"
FT   CDS_pept        547886..548506
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0521"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHHVELRNVTKRFGAQKAVNQVDLVLKAGESVGLAGYNGAGKS
FT                   TIMKLILGLITPTEGEVMLLGERTGSKAGARLRSQIGYLPETVALHPSLTGIETLDFYA
FT                   KLKKQPLTQNRGLLERVGISQAAHRRVGTYSKGMRQRLALAQALLGEPKVLLFDEPTTG
FT                   LDPASRQMFYEVVRELNGRGATVLLSTHALAELDGHADRIIVD"
FT   CDS_pept        548723..549217
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0522"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09819.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLAIVAVSALSACRQAEEGPPPLPRQISDRSVGHYCSMNLT
FT                   EHNGPKAQIFLNGKPDQPVWFSTIKQMFGYTKLPEEPKGIRVIYVTDMGNVTDWTNPNA
FT                   DTEWMDAKKAFYVIDSGFIGGMGAEDALPFGNKEQAEKFAKDKGGKVVGFDDMPDTYIF
FT                   K"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(549351..551012)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0523"
FT                   /product="putative electron transfer
FT                   flavoprotein-ubiquinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09820.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESITRDSMQYDVVIVGAGPSGLSAAIKLKQLAEQNGREISVCV
FT                   VEKGSEAGAHSLAGAVIDPIALNELIPDWKEKGAPLTRTVTQDKVLFLTEKKAFNLPIT
FT                   PNFDNHGNYIVSLGEVVRWLAEQAENLGVEIYPGFAAAEVLYHKDGSVKGIATGNMGVG
FT                   KNGEPTDSFQPGMELWARQTLFAEGCRGSLSKQIIERFKLDQNSQPQTYGLGIKEVWEV
FT                   PSEQHQPGLVVHSAGWPLDSKTYGGAFVYHFDDNKVAVGFVVGLDYQNPYLSPFEEFQR
FT                   FKTHPEIRKTFEGGRRIAYGARSLIEGGFQSLPKLSFKGGVLVGDAAGFLNMPRIKGIH
FT                   TAMKSAMLAAEAVFPLLENLEEVENFDSGKEAADYQQRFEQSWLYQELYAARNVRPSFK
FT                   WGVYLGSIYTGIDQMIFRGKAPWTLKHHGKDNEQLKKAAACKPIDYPKPDGVLTFDRLS
FT                   SVFLANLAHEENQPDHLVLNNPQTMIDVNYKEYASPETRYCPVGVYEIVEENGSPRLQI
FT                   NAANCVHCKTCDIKDPTQNITWICPESASGPNYGGM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(551142..551684)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0524"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09821.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSWKERRDFNIVKQDLDFSCGAASVATLLNNFYGQKLTEEDVLK
FT                   KLDKEQMPASFEDMRRIMPDLGFEAKGYALSFEQLAQLQIPVIVYLKYRKDDHFSVLRG
FT                   IDGNTVLLADPSLGHVSMSRAQFLDAWQTREGNLAGKILAVVPKGRDAGGDKAFFTRSP
FT                   KRQTEFAVGQVKWWRAY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(552629..553282)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0525"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09822.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITHCKLKKKVQKELLRFFVLEVTARSAADILGIHPNSAALFYR
FT                   KIRTVINHHLALAADEVFEGPVEPDESDFGGRRKGRRGRGAAGKVVVFGILKRNGRVYT
FT                   VVVDNAKSETLLPVIKKKIMPDSIVYTDSLSSCDKLDVSGFIHYRINHSKEFADRQNHI
FT                   NGIENFWNQAKRVLRKYNEIDRKSFPLFLKECKFRFNFGTPSRQLKILRDWCGI"
FT   CDS_pept        553888..554703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0526"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09823.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPYATTIYQLFILFIGSVFTMTSCEPVNEKTDQKAVSAQQAKEQ
FT                   TSFNNPEPMTGFEHTVTFDFQGTKMVIPYGYLARYTQDNATKWLSDTPGQDAYSINLIE
FT                   ISVYYKKTDQGWVLEPYNQQNKAHFIQFLRDGLDSVDDIVIRKDACSLSTTMGERLLTY
FT                   GVKKMPSAYPEYEAYEDKRHIPENPYFHEFYYIKKGENPAIITHRNNRINQTEEDSYST
FT                   SVGSCINGFTVQYYPFIREKQQLTQQELVGYHQQVEQLVQSFVNNSNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        554720..560809
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0527"
FT                   /product="iron-regulated protein FrpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09824.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEGEVVLTPEQIQTLRGYASRGDTYGGWRYLANLGDRYADNAAA
FT                   IVGKDTNLNGLNLWMKKGVENLWDDTVGKKTRLEKFDRVALQHFSQYVDLINKNNGRLP
FT                   NTSEIERSYYKAVTYHGVSSSAAIDLVINRSLPDMADGYWALGLGIEAERIHNEQAVNN
FT                   PNGSERDNRKQLISALDKGFDGSFKEKHFTFLQSVMMDLTKLGVEYTIDGWQKIGGWGN
FT                   GIINDLYKSVVKREWTGIFEIVNNNIKQGNEAFKNEINSLVHDMKAAGKEFGDDLNTQW
FT                   NNLTQAAEIIYNDIVDNTSQGIEKGVKAIKELSEKMKNAASDLADGSAEKAKQVVEDLA
FT                   QAAKEAYENAKSTAEKAAQAAREFFKGLPSFKDLAEKFRDLFPNPEGWIDDGHQCFAPW
FT                   VKETKKRNGKYHVYDPLALDLDGDGIETVATKGFSGSLFDHNRDGIRTATGWVAADDGL
FT                   LVRDLNGNGIIDNGAELFGDNTKLADGSFAKHGYAALAELDSNGDNIINAADAAFQTLR
FT                   VWQDLNQDGISQANELRTLEELGIQSLDLAYKDVNKNLGNGNTLAQQGSYTKTNGTTAK
FT                   MGDLLLAADNLHSRFKDKVELTAEQAKAANLAGIGRLRDLREAAALSGDLANMLKAYSA
FT                   AETKEAQLALLDNLIHKWAETDSNWGKKSPMRLSTDWTQTANEGIALTPSQVAQLKKNA
FT                   LVSLSDKAKAAIDAARDRIAVLDAYTGQDSNTLYYMSEEDALNIVKVTNDTYDHLAKNI
FT                   YQNLLFQTRLQPYLNQISFKMENDTFTLDFSGLVQAFNHVKETNPQKAFVDLAEMLAYG
FT                   ELRSWYEGRRLMADYVEEAKKAGKFEDYQKVLGQETVALLAKTSGTQADDILQNVGFGH
FT                   NKNVSLYGNDGNDTLIGGAGNDYLEGGSGSDTYVFGKGFGQDTVYNYDYAIGRKDIIRF
FT                   TDGITADMLTFTREGNHLLIKAKDGSGQVTVQSYFQNDGSGAYRIDEIHFDNGKVLDVA
FT                   TVKELVQQSTDGSDRLYAYQSGNTLNGGLGDDYLYGADGDDLLNGDAGNDSIYSGNGND
FT                   TLNGGEGNDALYGYNGNDALNGGEGNDHLNGEDGNDTLIGGAGNDYLEGGSGSDTYVFG
FT                   KGFGQDTVYNYDYATGRKDIIRFTDGITADMLTFTREGNHLLIKAKDGSGQVTVQSYFQ
FT                   NDGSGAYRIDEIHFDNGKVLDVATVKELVQQSTDGSDRLYAYQSGNTLNGGLGDDYLYG
FT                   ADGDDLLNGDAGNDSIYSGNGNDTLDGGEGNDALYGYNGNDALNGGEGNDHLNGEDGND
FT                   TLIGGAGNDYLEGGSGSDTYVFGKGFGQDTVYNYDYATGRKDIIRFTDGITADMLTFTR
FT                   EGNHLLIKAKDDSGQVTVQSYFQNDGSGAYRIDEIHFDNGKVLDVATVKELVQQSTDGS
FT                   DRLYAYQSGSTLNGGLGDDYLYGADGDDLLNGDAGNDSIYSGNGNDTLDGGEGNDALYG
FT                   YNGNDALNGGEGNDHLNGEDGNDTLIGGAGNDYLEGGSGSDTYVFGKGFGQDTVYNYDY
FT                   ATGRKDIIRFTDGITADMLTFTREGNHLLIKAKDGSGQVTVQSYFQNDGSGAYRIDEIH
FT                   FDNGKVLDVATVKKLVQQSTDGSDRLYAYQSGSTLNGGLGDDYLYGADGDDLLNGDAGN
FT                   DSIYSGNGNDTLNGGEGNDALYGYNGNDVLNGAEGNDHLNGEDGNDTLIGGAGNDYLEG
FT                   GSGSDTYVFGEGFGQDTVYNYDYATGRKDIIRFTDGITADMLTFTREGNHLLIKAKDGS
FT                   GQVTVQSYFQNDGSGAYRIDEIHFDNGKVLDVATVKKLVQQSTDGSDRLYAYQSGNTLN
FT                   GGLGDDYLYGADGDDLLNGDAGNDSIYSGNGNDTLNGGEGNDALYGYNGNDVLNGGEGN
FT                   DHLNGEDGNDTLIGGAGNDYLEGGSGSDTYVFGKGFGQDTVYNYHVDKNSDTMHFKGFK
FT                   AADVHFIRSGSDLVLSASEQDNVRISGFFYGENHRVDTFVFDDAAISNPDFAKYINAGN
FT                   NLVQSMSVFGSNTAATGGNVDANTQSVQQPLLVTPSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561089..562003)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0528"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006129"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLKLTLIAALLTTAATAAPLPVVTSFSILGDVAKQIGGERVSI
FT                   QSLVGANQDTHAYHMTSGDIKKIRSAKLILLNGLGLEAADIQRAVKQSKVSYAEATKGI
FT                   QPLKAEEEGGHHHDHDHDHEGHHHDHGEFDPHVWNDPVLMSAYAQNVAEALIKADPEGK
FT                   VYYQQRLGNYQMQLKKLHSDAQAAFNAVPAAKRKVLTGHDAFSYMGKRYHIEFIAPQGV
FT                   SSEAEPSAKQVAAIIRQIKREGIKAVFTENIKDTRMVDRIAKETGVNVSGKLYSDALGN
FT                   APADTYIGMYRHNIKALTNAMKQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562080..562955)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0529"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09826.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYDLLLAPFAEFDFMRYALVSVFCLSLSAAPVGVFLVMRRMSL
FT                   IGDALSHAVLPGAAVGYMFAGLSLPAMGLGGVAAGMLMALLAGLVSRFTTLKEDANFAA
FT                   FYLSSLAIGVVLVSKNGSSVDLLHLLFGSVLAVDIPALQLIAAVSSLTLITLAVIYRPL
FT                   VLESIDPLFLKSVGGKGGLWHVLFLVLVVMNLVSGFQALGTLMSVGLMMLPAITARLWA
FT                   KHMGALILLSVLTALLCGLSGLLISYHIEIPSGPAIILCCSVLYLFSVILGKEGGILTK
FT                   WLKNHRHHTT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(562979..563734)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0530"
FT                   /product="putative ABC-transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09827.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLLLGSIRMSIIVENLTVSYRRRPAVHHVDITFEEHSMWAVFG
FT                   PNGAGKSTFLKSLMGLQPIDTGSIRLDGLTRQNIAYLPQQSDIDRSQPMTVFDLAAMGL
FT                   WYEIGFFRGINAVQKQRVHESLERVGMRQFAGRQIAHLSNGQFQRVLFARMLVQNAKFL
FT                   LLDEPFNAVDARTTYELLDVLQKCHCGGHAIIAVLHDYEQVRAYFPNTLLLAREKIAAG
FT                   ATETILTEPYLAQANAKMQQQESPEWCAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564026..564391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0531"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09828.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIQQLEQEEIARLNKEIPEFAPGDTVVVSVRVVEGTRSRLQAY
FT                   EGVVIARRNRGLNSNFIVRKISSGEGVERTFQLYSPTVEKIEVKRRGDVRRAKLYYLRG
FT                   LTGKAARIKEKLPARKG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(564407..565156)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0532"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA (guanine-N1)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09829.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQAVTIFPEMFDSITRYGVTGRANRQGIWQFEAVNPRKFADNR
FT                   LGYIDDRPFGGGPGMIMMAPPLHAAIEHAKAQSSQAAKVIYLSPQGKPLTHQKAVELAE
FT                   LPHLILLCGRYEGIDERLLQSSVDEEISIGDFVVSGGELPAMMLMDAVLRLVPGVLGDM
FT                   QSAEQDSFSSGILDCPHYTKPLEFQGMAVPEVLRSGNHGLIAEWRLEQSLRRTLERRPD
FT                   LLEKRSLIPKESRILNKILQEQREIQS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565156..565665)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0533"
FT                   /product="putative 16S rRNA processing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09830.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTQNRVAMGYIKGVFGIKGWLKIAANTEYSDSLLDYPEWHLVK
FT                   DGKTVSVTLEAGKVVNSELQVKFEGINDRDLAFSLRGYTIEIPREAFAPTEEDEYYWTD
FT                   LVGMTVVNKDHTVLGKVSNLMETGANDVLMIDGEHGQILIPFVSQYIETVDTGSKIITA
FT                   DWGLDY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565681..565926)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0534"
FT                   /product="putative 30S ribosomal protein S16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09831.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVIRLARGGSKHRPFYNVIVTDSRSRRDGRFIERVGFYNPVANE
FT                   KQERVRLNADRLNHWIAQGAQVSDSVAKLIKEQKAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(565971..568397)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQTDPGYFFMPNHIILIGASERPYSLGERVLSNLLSTPFQGKI
FT                   TPVNPRHHTIAGLPAYTSLNKIPGNADLIIAVTLPDSYDTLFKTCRKKQLRHIILIQDW
FT                   DSLSAAELHTAETAIRKHHGNGLNITACTTAGIQLPSLGLNISTQDGYAAGHTAILTGN
FT                   AAVSRQIDNILNKLRQGTSRHISLHPGISPITSADWLNRFGHSLHTKTAVLHHNPEENQ
FT                   RKLFSAIRQFTRHTPLILHITCRTTETDRAVLHCLARHCNFLISFNADDLEAALRAQLS
FT                   DLPPLSRLDILSDTPAEWLNAHAPKTLALHFPNLPHHIRNGHLTGTPTPSICHDIASRQ
FT                   LARPDTQAVLTILSPSGHEDYKKTARALIRLSEQSAKPLLVSSPFSDGITHFDTPTQAI
FT                   RTLSYRNTAAALKQAQLDIAPPQPCRLKTPQPQNIKKALEAADPALIAEALHLPPYRHT
FT                   THNAVQFQFGSHSLYGDILTARCNGQTTAVLPPFTTLDSRHLARFAELDGTQTLDQFLH
FT                   TLTIIPEYRQHILGITLNLNGGQYSSDFILKTPETHDTPKRKNTGKAAQTLEHAAAKMQ
FT                   SAAAYLKHKNPTAAEFLRHTSEAAAELLGSKTETGAAVPNVLAPYPAAYPKTLSLRNNT
FT                   TVTITPILPEDAEAKQQFVRSLGPEARYTRFMTHTNELPAATLARLCNPDYHCEAAWTA
FT                   KDADSNIVAVVRHSRLNRNECEFGITLAEHMRGSGLAQKMMELIIQTAAQQGYRTMSAD
FT                   ILKTNTPMIKLAEKSGFTLKESDTEKNLYRAYLNLAADKTTEKTNKNLRTDHKIT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568515..569921)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0536"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFQRIFATFCAVIVCAIFVASFSFWLVQNTLAENQFNQRRTIE
FT                   TTLMGSIISAFRARGDAGAREILTEWKDSPVSSGVYVIQGDEKKDILNRYIDSYTIERA
FT                   RLFAAGHPHSNLVHIEYDRFGEEYLFFTKDWDKLQARRLPSPLLIPGLPLAPIWHELII
FT                   LSFIIVVGLLMAYILAGNIAKPIRILGNGMDRVANGELETRISQQVDDRDDELSHLAIQ
FT                   FDKMVEKLEKLVAKERHLLHHVSHEMRSPLARMQAIVGLIQAQPQKQEQYLKRLEGELT
FT                   RMDTLAGELLTLSRLETSNMALEKESLKLLPFLGNLVEDNQSIAQKNGQTVTLSADGKI
FT                   PENTTILANESYLYRAFDNVIRNAVNYSPEGSTILINIGQDHKHWIIDVTDNGPGVDEM
FT                   QLPHIFTAFYRADSSANKPGTGLGLALTQHIIEQHCGKIIAENIKPNGLRMRFILPKKK
FT                   TGSKTEKSAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569934..570611)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0537"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09834.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVLLVDDDALLTELLTEYLSAEGLNVRSVPDGEAGVQEILSGQ
FT                   YDVVVLDSMMPKMNGLDVLKNVRARSTVPIIMLTAKGDDIDRIIGLEMGADDYVPKPCT
FT                   PRELLARINAILRRAQHSGEQNNAPNSISVSDVVLYPAKRQASVKDMPLELTSTEFNLL
FT                   EVLMRHAGQVVSKETLSVEALDRKLAKFDRSIDVHISSIRHKLGDASLIQTVRGLGYLF
FT                   VKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570801..572615)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0539"
FT                   /product="possible integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09835.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAETTVSGAHPAAKLPIYILPCFLWIGIVPFTFALRLQPSPDFY
FT                   HDAAAAAGLIVLLFLTAGKKLFDVKIPPISFLLFAMAAFWYLQARLMNLIYPGMNDIVS
FT                   WIFILLAVSAWACKSLVAHYGQERIVTLLAWSLLIGSLLQSCIVVIQFAGWEDTPMLQN
FT                   IIVYSGQGVIGHIGQRNNLGHYLMWGILAAAYLNGQRKIPPALGAICLIMQTAVLGLVN
FT                   SRTILTYIAAIALILPFWYFRSDKSNRRTMLGIAAAVFLTALFQFSMNTILETFTGIRY
FT                   ETAVERVANGGFTDLPRQIEWNKALAAFQSAPIFGHGWNSFAQQTFLINAEQHNIYDNL
FT                   LSNLFTHSHNIVLQLLAEMGISGTLLVAATLLTGIAGLLKRPLTPASLFLICTLAVSMC
FT                   HSMLEYPLWYVYFLIPFGLMLFLSPAEASDGIAFKKAANLGILTASAAIFAGLLHLDWT
FT                   YTRLVNAFSPAPDDSAKTLNRKINELRYISANSPMLSFYADFSLVNFALPEYPETQTWA
FT                   EEATLKSLKYRPHSATYRIALYLMRQGKVAEAKQWMRATQSYYPYLMPRYADEIRKLPV
FT                   WAPLLPELLKDCKAFAAAPGHPEAKPCK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572605..572958)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09836.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQTAYFLASFSLIALIILSLSWELWIAPLRPGGSWLALKALPL
FT                   CLPLSGILKKKIYTYQYSSMLVLIYFAEAVMRLFDAYPAEQICAALSAVFSIIFFISCL
FT                   SFVKQYKETNNAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(572967..573575)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09837.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLYLGSNSPRRMEILTQLGYQVVKLPANIDETVRQNEDPARYV
FT                   QRMAEEKNRTALTLFCETNGTMPDFPLITADTCVVSDGIILGKPRSQAEAIEFLNRLSG
FT                   KQHTVLTAVCIHYRGKTSSRVQTNRVVFKPLSSEEISAYVQSGEPMDKAGAYAVQGIGG
FT                   IFIQSIEGSFSGIMGLPVYETVSMLQDLGYRSPLSALKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573628..574398)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0542"
FT                   /product="putative sec-independent protein translocase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETQNEQPVQPLVEHLIELRRRLMWTVVGILVCFFGLMPFAQQL
FT                   YTFIADPLMANLPKDTSMIATDVIAPFFVPVKVTLMAAFLISLPHTLYQIWAFVAPALY
FT                   QNEKRLITPLVLSSVSLFFIGMAFAYFLVFPVIFKFLASVTPVGVNMATDIDKYLSFIL
FT                   GMFVAFGTTFEVPIVVILLTKIGVVTTEQLKRARPYVIVGAFVIAAIITPPDVISQTLL
FT                   AIPLILLYEAGIWFGRFFTPRSEQDGDIQPPATT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(574412..575098)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0543"
FT                   /product="putative sec-independent protein translocase
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09839.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDFGLGELVFVGIIALIVLGPERLPEAARTAGRLIGRLQRFVGS
FT                   VKQEFDTQIELEELRKAKQEFEAAAAQVRDSLKETGTDMQNSLHDISDGLKPWEKLPEQ
FT                   RTPADFGVDENGNPFPDAANTLSDGISDVMPSERSDTSAEILGDSGQTGSTAEPAETDQ
FT                   DRAWREYLTASAAAPVVQTVEVSYIDTAVETPVPHTTSLRKQAISRKRGLRPKHRAKPK
FT                   LRVRKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575352..575675)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0545"
FT                   /product="putative nucleotide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09840.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNCIFCKIAAKDIPAQTVYEDGEMVCFKDINPAAPVHLLLIPKV
FT                   HFDSLAHAAPEHQPLLGKMMLKVPEIAKAAGLADGFKTLINTGKGGGQEVFHLHIHIMG
FT                   TPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(575747..576070)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0546"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosyl-ATP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09841.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSVLSAIQQTITQRKSANPSESYVAQLLHKGEDKILKKVIEEA
FT                   GEVLMASKDKNPSHLVYEVADLWFHTMILLTHHDLKAEDVLDELARRQGLSGLAEKAAR
FT                   TES"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(576211..577275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0547"
FT                   /product="putative zinc-binding alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09842.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAARFYDKGDIRIEDIPEPTVAPGTVGINVAWCGICGTDLHEFM
FT                   EGPIFIPPCGHPHPISGESAPVTMGHEFSGVVYAVGEGVDDIKVGQHVVVEPYIIRDDV
FT                   PTGEGSNYHLSKDMNFIGLGGCGGGLSEKIAVKRRWVHPISDKIPLDQAALIEPLSVGH
FT                   HAYVRSGAKAGDVALVGGAGPIGLLLAAVLKAKGIKVIITELSKARKDKARESGVADYI
FT                   LDPSEVDVVEEVKKLTNGEGVDVAFECTSVNKVLDTLVEACKPAANLVIVSIWSHPATV
FT                   NVHSVVMKELDVRGTIAYCNDHAETIKLVEEGKINLEPFITQRIKLDELVSEGFERLIH
FT                   NNESAVKIIVSPNL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(577638..578747)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09843.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTRLILKFYALLRLFLGKNARTAWISHPACAGHEPGANHPDSP
FT                   DRILCIEQALRRAGIWQHLQTIEAEEISDTRLALVHSSKYLNRLESCLPQKGKIFRLDN
FT                   DTAISTGSLSAAHFAAGSAVQAVDMVMNRKAWHAFCAARPPGHHAGSGKAGGFCLLNNV
FT                   AAGVMHAIAEYRLKRIAVIDFDVHYGDGTAEIFKDDPRILFFNLFETDLFPFPENNDMP
FT                   DGGNMVHLPLPPGTGSRTFREAVRRQWLPRLAAFKPELVLLSAGFDAHRLDESGRLNLH
FT                   EADFAWLTHKIIQTASGCPGKIVSVLEGGYTLEPLAQSAAEHIRVLAGLGKSDAATAYQ
FT                   KTLDPTKKRFAKPKTGQVRQPTQSDRYDI"
FT   CDS_pept        578875..579141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0549"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09844.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAVAQFAPLVLIMVVFYFLIMRPQQKKFKAHQAMLAALKVGDK
FT                   VVLAAGFKGKVTRVGEQFFTVDIGQGTKIEVEVERNAIAAKVD"
FT   CDS_pept        579350..581206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0550"
FT                   /product="putative protein-export membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09845.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNRYPLWKYLLIVFTIAVAAVYSLPNLFGETPAVQVSTNRQAII
FT                   INEQTQSKVDAALQNAGIQTDGMFVVDNSLKVRFKDTETQLKARDVIENTLGEGYITAL
FT                   NLLADSPEWMAKIKANPMFLGLDLRGGVHFTMQVDMKAAMQKTFERYSGGIRRELRREK
FT                   IRSGTVRQAGNSLTVPLQDAGDVQKALPQLRKLFPEATLNSDGSNIVLTLSEEAVNKVR
FT                   SDAVKQNITTLHNRVNELGVAEPVIQQSGADRIVVQLPGVQDTAKAKDIIGRTATLELR
FT                   MVEDDPAKLREALEGNVPSGYELLSSGGDRPETLLISKQVELTGDNINDAQPSFDQMGA
FT                   PAVSLSLDSAGGSIFGELTAANVGKRMAMVLIDQGKSEVVTAPVIRTAITGGRVEISGS
FT                   MTTAEANDTSLLLRAGSLAAPMQIVEERTIGPSLGKENIEKGFHSTLWGFAIVAAFMVV
FT                   YYRLMGFFSTIALSANILFLIGILSAMQATLTLPGMAALALTLGMAIDSNVLINERIRE
FT                   ELRVGVPPQQAINLGFQHAWATIVDSNLTSLIAGIALLVFGSGPVRGFAVVHCLGILTS
FT                   MYSSVVVFRALVNLWYGRRRKLQNISIGAVWKPEAETAAGKE"
FT   CDS_pept        581210..582145
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0551"
FT                   /product="putative protein-export membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09846.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFKIKRDIPFMSYGKLTTFISLVTFIAAVFFLVTKGLNFSVEF
FT                   TGGTVMEVQYQQGADVNKMRERLDTLKIGDVQVQALGTNKHIMIRLPNKEGVTSAQLSN
FT                   QVMDLLKKDSPDVTLRQVEFIGPQVGEELVSNGLMALGFVVIGIIIYLSMRFEWRFAVS
FT                   AIIANMHDIVIILGCFAFFQWEFSLTVLAGILAVLGYSVNESVVVFDRIRENFRKPAMR
FT                   GHAVPEVIDNAITATMSRTIITHGSTEAMVVSMLVFGGAALHGFSMALTIGIVFGIYSS
FT                   VLVASPLLLMFGLSRDNIGKEPKKKEEIVV"
FT   CDS_pept        582368..582637
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0552"
FT                   /product="putative 30S ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09847.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTVEQKAQIVKDFQRKEGDTGSSEVQVALLTFRINDLTPHFKA
FT                   NPKDHHSRRGLLKMVSQRRRLLAYLRRTQPDTYRALITRLGLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        583019..584143
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0553"
FT                   /product="putative polyamine permease ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09848.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATTASSAKPYLQIQGLVKKFGDNYAVDNIDLDIYQHEIFALLG
FT                   SSGSGKSTLLRMLAGMESPNQGKIILDGQDITKLAPYDRPINMMFQSYALFPHMTVEQN
FT                   IAFGLKQDKMPKGEIAARVEEMLRLVQMTKFAKRKPHQLSGGQQQRIALARSLAKRPKI
FT                   LLLDEPLGALDKKLRQQTQLELVNTLEQVGVTCIMVTHDQEEAMTMATRIAIMSDGQLQ
FT                   QVGTPSDVYDYPNSRFTAEFIGETNIFDGVVIEDHADYAVIECEGLENHVRIDHGLGGP
FT                   SEQDLWVSIRPEDIDLYKEKPEYLGDYNWAKGTVKEIAYLGSFAIYHIKLANGRVVKSQ
FT                   VPAPYWYVRNITPPTWDETVYISWPENQPTPLFR"
FT   CDS_pept        584159..585124
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0554"
FT                   /product="putative polyamine permease inner membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09849.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNKLKNKLFRRPGQRVVIAVPYIWLLVLFLIPFAIVLKISFAE
FT                   QEIAIPPFTPLTSIDEDLGRLNITISYQNYADIFQNFWHTLNPFGDSENSNIYLMTYWS
FT                   SIKTALMTTVICLLVGYPTAYAISRANPSVRNGLLLAIMLPFWTSFLLRVYAWMGLLGH
FT                   NGIVNNLLIKMGIISEPLDLFYNAFSLNLVMVYAYLPFMILPLYTQLVKLDNRLLEAAS
FT                   DLGAGPVKSFLTITLPLSKTGIIAGSMLVFVPAVGEFVIPELVGGSENLMIGKVLWQAF
FT                   FDQNNWPLASAVAVVMVALLVVPIALFQHYENRELEEGAK"
FT   CDS_pept        585124..586011
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0555"
FT                   /product="putative polyamine permease inner membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09850.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSKLSWFLKLMLALSLAFLYIPLVVLVIYSFNESKLVTVWGGF
FT                   STKWYGALLENDTILEAAWLSLRIAVVSSLAAVVLGTLAGYAMARIKRFRGSTLFAGMI
FT                   SAPMVMPDVITGLSMLLLIIQVQIFLQGSEWLQHLYFDRGFFTIFLGHTTLCMAYITVV
FT                   IRSRLVELDQSLEEAAMDLGARPLKIFFVITLPLIAPAIASGFLLGITLSLDDLVITSF
FT                   LSGPGSSTLPQVIFSKIKLGLDPQMNVLATILIGIIGTLVIIVNYWMMRQATKRDREAA
FT                   EAYRQEKLAAEKAN"
FT   CDS_pept        586137..587432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0556"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09851.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRPDFQEYLPSYYFSSVNPHTVYPKLQCRLKTDTCIIGGGLSGL
FT                   CTALPLAEQGHETVVLEAARIGFGASGRSGGQVISDYACGMEEIEKQVGLEQAQWFWQQ
FT                   SLQAVELVDERVRKHAIDCDWQRGYATVAIRSQHWEELQQWHEHAQKYYGATHYQLWDN
FT                   TELKQQLDSDMYQGAQFDPLSGHLHPLNYTLGIARAAAEAGTKIFEHSPMIRIEPYQNG
FT                   WLVYTPEGSVECKNLVYAVNTYAGLNPIFQPLERKAIAVSTFIIATEPLGARAKGLIRN
FT                   NMAVCDNRHILDYYRLSADGRLLFGGKDNEFIDNPARMTELVRQDMLKVFPQLDDVKIE
FT                   YSWGGECDITANLVPHFGRLAANVFYAQGYSGHGMAITGIAGLAVAEAILGDECRLKPF
FT                   ERLRQPNIILQPFLRKLGSFLGSKYYQWKDSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(587677..588981)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0557"
FT                   /product="putative ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09852.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHIWAASLLPASLSAEPLNWWKPYSAVNSGDTAWVMTAAALVL
FT                   LMTLPGLALFYGGMVRKKNLLSTMMHSFSIATLVGILWVAVGYSLAFTPGNAFIGGLGR
FT                   VFLSGMQIDATAQMLTVSPNAPTVPEPVFMFFQMTFAIISTAIITGAFAERMKYSAMML
FT                   FSGIWFLLVYVPGAHWVWGGGFMSKGGVLDYAGGTVVHINAGIAGLVAALVLGRRIGYG
FT                   REAMPPHNMAMTLIGAAMLWFGWFGFNAGSALAADAAAGMAMAVTQVSAVFGAAGWLAC
FT                   EKIAGHKPSALGLASGAVSGLVGITPAAGFTGPSGAAAIGILTAAACFVSVTVVKHKLR
FT                   YDDSLDAFGIHGFGGLVGGILTGIFFDNRIFGGDAAVWQQLWIQVKDGFVMAAYSGLMS
FT                   WAILKVVGKICGGLRVGKDVEREGLDLNIHGERVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590199..590594)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0558"
FT                   /product="putative IS1106 transposase (pseudogene)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09853"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIHYTSANAHECKHLSPLLEGLPKGTTVYADKGYDSAENRQHLE
FT                   EHQLQDGIMRKACRNRPLSETQTKRNRYLSKTRYVVEQSFGTLHRKFRYARSTYFGLIK
FT                   VSAQSHLKAMCLNLLKAANRLSAPAAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(590913..591164)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0559"
FT                   /product="putative transposase (fragment)"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM09854.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(591470..592729)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0560"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09855.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVSELQTLHISKLLELAEEHGIENANRFRKQDLVFAIVRQMMKK
FT                   GEGFTCSGTLEILPDGFGFLRSADTSYLAGPDDIYVSPTQIRRFNLHTGDTIEGSVRVP
FT                   KDNERYFALVRLDTINGDHPEVCRHKILFENLTPLFPTEQLKLERDLKSEENLTGRAID
FT                   LISPIGKGQRALLVAPPKSGKTVMLQNIAHAVTANYPEVELIVLLIDERPEEVTEMSRS
FT                   VRGEVVSSTFDEPAQRHVQVAEMVLEKAKRMVEHKKDVVILLDSITRLARAYNTVVPTS
FT                   GKILTGGVDANALHRPKRFFGAARNVEEGGSLTIIATALVETGSRMDDVIYEEFKGTGN
FT                   MELHLDRRMAEKRLFPAININKSGTRREELLVPNDQLQRMWLLRKFLHPMDEIEATEFL
FT                   NGKIKASKNNDDFFELMRGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(592949..595333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0561"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.9.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09856.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNYVIWFENLRMTDVERVGGKNASLGEMISQLTEKGVRVPGGF
FT                   ATTADAYRAFLAHNGLSERISAALAKLDVEDVAELARVGKEIRQWILDTPFPEQLDAEI
FT                   EAAWNKMVADAGGADISVAVRSSATAEDLPDASFAGQQETFLNINGLENVKEAMHHVFA
FT                   SLYNDRAISYRVHKGFEHDIVALSAGVQRMVRSDSGASGVMFTLDTESGYDQVVFVTSS
FT                   YGLGENVVQGAVNPDEFYVFKPTLKAGKPAILRKTMGSKHIKMIFTDKAEAGKSVTNVD
FT                   VPEEDRNRFSITDEEITELAHYALTIEKHYGRPMDIEWGRDGLDGKLYILQARPETVKS
FT                   QEEGNRNLRRFAINGDKTVLCEGRAIGQKVGQGKVRLIKDASEMDSVEAGDVLVTDMTD
FT                   PDWEPVMKRASAIVTNRGGRTCHAAIIARELGIPAVVGCGNATELLKNGQEVTVSCAEG
FT                   DTGFIYAGLLDVQITDVALDNMPKAPVKVMMNVGNPELAFSFANLPSEGIGLARMEFII
FT                   NRQIGIHPKALLEFDKQDDELKAEITRRIAGYASPVDFYVDKIAEGVATLAASVYPRKT
FT                   IVRMSDFKSNEYANLVGGNVYEPHEENPMLGFRGAARYVADNFKDCFALECKALKRVRD
FT                   EMGLTNVEIMIPFVRTLGEAEAVVKALKENGLERGKNGLRLIMMCELPSNAVLAEQFLQ
FT                   YFDGFSIGSNDMTQLTLGLDRDSGLVSESFDERNPAVKVMLHLAISACRKQNKYVGICG
FT                   QGPSDHPDFAKWLVEEGIESVSLNPDTVIETWLYLANELNK"
FT   CDS_pept        595744..596565
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09857.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPRHVFYISDRTGLTAENIGEALLNQFGNLSFKRHTHPFVDTP
FT                   EKARAVVEKVNRSRQENGQRPIAFVSVVDDEIRRIIKGADAFQINFFETFLGLLEKELN
FT                   TEATASEQGHHSIGNTKRYDARMEAVNFSLNHDDGVSDKNLQEADVILMGVSRSGKTPT
FT                   CLYLALQYGIRAANYPLIPDDLESADLPRMVKPYRDKLFGLTIQPERLQAIRQERRPNS
FT                   TYAKIDTCRSEVADAQSMFRRHGIPFANTTDKSVEELAVHILQACKLKRRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(596804..597466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0563"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09858.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAVLFDLDGTLADTALDLGGALNTLLARHGLPAKSMDEIRTQA
FT                   SHGAAGLIKLGAGITPDHPDYARWRTEYLEEYDRRYAQDTELFDGVNELIAELNQRGIK
FT                   WGIITNKPMRFTDKLVPKLGFIIPPAVVVSGDTCGEPKPSIKPMLYACGQIHADPQHTL
FT                   YVGDAERDIQAGRNAGMKTVLAEWGYIAPEDDTGSWQADFHIRTPLDLLECLDKIQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(597479..598333)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09859.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSEHGGLEMKLDIYALLERALLSGDPDEKGRLTDEAFAAVQNAD
FT                   GAEANAPPADFPRAGRPDKPVLVAPSQLTPRKMNTTEGYAAMLHAIAHIEFNAVNLALD
FT                   AAYRFRTLPFQFVRDWVKVAKEEVYHFRLMRDRLRAFGFDYGSFEAHNHLWDMAYKTAY
FT                   DPLLRMALVPRVLEARGLDVTPGIRAKVAQRGDSETCGVLDIIYRDEVGHVAIGNHWYQ
FT                   HLCRERGLEPITLFRSLIARYDMFIFRGYVNIEAREKAGFSRFELDMLEDFEQGLKQNK
FT                   NTV"
FT   CDS_pept        598734..599357
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0566"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09860.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPHNLFQFLAVCSLTVSVASAQAGAVDALKQFNNDADGISGSF
FT                   TQTVQSKKKTQTAHGTFKILRPGLFKWEYTSPYKQTIVGDGQTVWLYDVDLAQVTKSSQ
FT                   DQAIGGSPAAILSNKTALESSYTLKEDGSSNGIDYVLATPKRNNAGYQYIRIGFKGGNL
FT                   AAMQLKDSFGNQTSISFGGLNTNPQLSRGAFKFTPPKGVDVLSN"
FT   CDS_pept        599609..600769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0567"
FT                   /product="putative polyamine permease substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09861.1"
FT                   /translation="MNERSKTMKKTLVAAAILSLALTACGGGSDTAAQTPSAKPEAEQS
FT                   GKLNIYNWSDYVDPETVAAFEKETGIKTRSDYYDSNETLEAKVLTGKSGYDLTAPSIAN
FT                   VGRQIKAGAYQKIDKAQIPHYGNIDKDLLKMMEAVDPGNEYAVPYFWGINTLAINTRQV
FT                   QKALGTDKLPENEWDLVFNPEYTAKLKSCGISYFDSAIEQIPLALHYLGKDPNSENPED
FT                   IKAAVDMMKAVRGDVKRFSSSGYIDDMAAGNLCAAIGYGGDLNIAKTRAEEAANGVEIK
FT                   VLTPKTGVGVWVDSFMIPRDAQNVANAHRYIDYTLRPEVAAKNGSFVTYAPASRPAREL
FT                   MDEKYTSDASIFPNKELMEKSFIVSPKSAESAKLGVKLWQGLKAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        join(600903..601232,601240..602082)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0568"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09862.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSIVVPIYNVESYLEACLSSIEPILSNENVELLLVNDGSKDGS
FT                   EDICYKYIDKTTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKQQ
FT                   TTNNKQQTTNNKQQTTNNKHRTPNIKYIYQDNQGLSEARNTGIKNSNGKYIVFIDSDDF
FT                   INCQVLLDFLSKDDIDMPDVVFLNAVKYDKGSVSYFGEDYQPEKILNQSKVEVLKGLCR
FT                   FRKFPGSAWNKIIKRELIIKEKLFFEKGIYSEDIEWSMRLFNAATTFFYLDGCYYYYRQ
FT                   GRKDSITGTVSEKSIKSLLYILEKNAEMEFNRDISSYLYSFLSYEYLVLLFIMTSKNIE
FT                   CDADIKRRAYHLRFMLLKSNKLIYKLIFPIITLFGVDITGRILKVIRGNV"
FT   CDS_pept        602123..602653
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09863.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAIRTFQNRTPEIHESCMIDEACVVIGEVSLAEDVSVWPCAVLR
FT                   GDVNSITVGARSNIQDGSVLHVSHKTAAKPEGSPLVIGEDVTVGHKVMLHGCRIGNRVL
FT                   VGMGTTVLDDAVIEDEVMIGAGSLVPPRKRLEGGYLYVGSPVRQVRVLTDEEKAFLKYS
FT                   AAHYVKLSKQYGM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602822..604417)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prfC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0570"
FT                   /product="putative peptide chain release factor 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09864.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEILDQVRRRRTFAIISHPDAGKTTLTEKLLLFSGAIQSAGTV
FT                   KGKKTGKFATSDWMDIEKQRGISVASSVMQFDYKDHTVNLLDTPGHQDFSEDTYRVLTA
FT                   VDSALMVIDAAKGVEAQTIKLLNVCRLRDTPIVTFMNKYDREVRDSLELLDEVENILQI
FT                   RCAPVTWPIGMGKNFKGVYHILNDEIYLFEAGGERLPHEFDIIKGIDNPELEQRFPLEI
FT                   QQLRDEIELVQAASNEFNLDEFLAGELTPVFFGSAINNFGIQEILNSLIDWAPAPKPRD
FT                   ATVRMVEPDEAKFSGFIFKIQANMDPKHRDRIAFLRVCSGKFERGMKMKHLRINREIAA
FT                   SSVVTFMSHDRELVEEAYAGDIIGIPNHGNIQIGDSFSEGEQLAFTGIPFFAPELFRSV
FT                   RIKNPLKIKQLQKGLQQLGEEGAVQVFKPMSGADLILGAVGVLQFEVVTSRLANEYGVE
FT                   AVFDSASIWSARWVSCDDKKKLAEFEKANAGNLAIDAGGNLAYLAPNRVNLGLTQERWP
FT                   DIVFHETREHSVKL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604524..604919)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0571"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09865.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKNLLEAVKFDEKGLVCAIAQDAETKRVLMVAWMNAEALQKTVE
FT                   TGFAHYYSRSRQKQWMKGEESGHTQKVRELRLDCDGDAIVMLIAQNGGIACHTGRESCF
FT                   YKVWRGSAWETADAVLKDEKEIYGSTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(604950..605717)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0572"
FT                   /product="putative imidazoleglycerol phosphate synthase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09866.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAKRIIPCLDVKDGRVVKGVNFIGLRDAGDPVEAAKRYNGEGA
FT                   DELTFLDITASSDNRDTILHIIEEVAGQVFIPLTVGGGVRTVADIRRLLNAGADKVSIN
FT                   TAAVTRPDLIDEAAGFFGSQAIVAAVDAKAVNSENTRWEIFTHGGRNPTGLDAVEWAIE
FT                   MQKRGAGEILLTGMDRDGTKQGFNLPLTRAVAEAVDIPVIASGGVGNVRHLIEGITEGK
FT                   ADAVLAAGIFHFGEIAIREAKRAMREAGIEVRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605730..606467)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0573"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylformimino-5-aminoimidazole
FT                   carboxamide ribotide isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09867.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLIPAIDLKEGRCVRLRQGLMEEATVFSDSPAETALHWFEQGAR
FT                   RLHLVDLNGAFAGVPQNLPAIKDILAAVAKDIPVQLGGGIRDLKTIGQYLDLGLNDVII
FT                   GTAAVKNPDFVREACKAFPGRIIVGLDAKDGMAAIDGWATVTGHHVIDLAKRFEDDGVN
FT                   SIIYTDIGRDGMMSGVNIDATVKLAQAVRIPVIASGGLTGLDDIRALCAAEKHGVAGAI
FT                   TGRAIYEGSIDFAQAQQLADSLD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(606500..607138)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0574"
FT                   /product="putative imidazole-glycerol phosphate synthase
FT                   amidotransferase component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09868.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTAIIDYGMGNLHSVLKSVRTAGQLAGKNTEIFLSGDPDRVSRA
FT                   DKVIFPGQGAMPDCIAALTRGGLDEAVKDALKNKPFFGICVGAQLLFDHSEEGNTDGLG
FT                   WFGGKVRRFERDLRDPQGCRLKVPHMGWNTVRQTQNHPLFQGIPQDTRFYFVHSYYFAP
FT                   ENPETILGESDYPSPFACIVGKDNVFATQFHTEKSHDAGLTMLKNFLNW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607269..608903)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0575"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09869.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAIFNLRASSQTRHARHAGSRFCLYAAPSNHICRTPQHTKGYIM
FT                   AKVLIVPVSAGLDASAAAQAFAKALDAQIFQAVDATAETLLAQGKSDDWFDALVGKVAA
FT                   LDAANLVIEGIAPDADKIYLAGKNVELALSLDAAAVFAVRSDNADADELANRLNLAKQF
FT                   FAAAPGVLEGFVVDGAAASVAEAAAEKTGLTFFGSSDALKDVSVLAGREAKRLSPAQFR
FT                   YNLIDFARQADKRIVLPEGAEPRTVQAAAICHEKGIARCVLLAKREEVEAVAKERGISL
FT                   PDSLEIIDPASLVEQYVEPMCELRKSKGLTPEDARKQLQDTVVLGTMMMAQNDVDGLVS
FT                   GAVHTTANTIRPALQLIKTAPGASLVSSVFFMLLPNQVLVFGDCAVNPNPTAQQLADIA
FT                   IQSADSAKAFGIDPKVAMISYSTVNSGSGPDVDTVIEATKLAREKRPDLAIDGPLQYDA
FT                   ATVPGVGKSKAPGSPVAGQATVLVFPDLNTGNCTYKAVQRSANVLSVGPLLQGLRKPVN
FT                   DLSRGALVEDIVFTIALTAVQAKQMEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608956..610014)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0576"
FT                   /product="putative iron-uptake permease ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAALHIGHLSKSFQNTPVLNDISLSLDPGEILFIVGASGCGKTT
FT                   LLRCLAGFEQPDFGEISLSGRTIFSKNTNLPVRERRLGYVVQEGVLFPHLTVYRNTAYG
FT                   LGNGKGKTAQERQRIEAMLELTGISELAGRYPHELSGGQQQRVALARALAPDPELILLD
FT                   EPFSALDEQLRRQIREDMIAALRANGKSAVFVSHDREEALQYADRIAVMKQGRILQTAS
FT                   PHELYRQPADLDAALFIGEGIVFPAALNADGTADCGLGRLPVQSGAPAGTRGTLLIRPE
FT                   QFSLHPHSAPTASIHAVVLKTTPKARHTEISLRVGQTVLTLNLPSAPTLSDGISAVLHL
FT                   DGPALFFPGNTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610035..611570)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0577"
FT                   /product="putative iron-uptake permease inner membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09871.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIKNTMSPKKIPIWLTGLILLIALPLTLPFLYVAMRSWQVGINR
FT                   AVELLFRPRMWDLLSNTLTMMAGVTLISIVLGIACALLFQRYRFFGKTFFQTAITLPLC
FT                   IPAFVSCFTWISLTFRVEGFWGTVMIMSLSSFPLAYLPVEAALKRISLSYEEVSLSLGK
FT                   SRLQTFFSAILPQLKPAIGSSVLLIALHMLVEFGAVSILNYPTFTTAIFQEYEMSYNNN
FT                   TAALLSAVLMAVCGIVVFGESIFRGKAKIYHSGKGVARPYPVKTLKLPGQIGAIVFLSS
FT                   LLTLGIIIPFGVLIHWMMVGTSGTFALVSVFDAFIRSLSVSALGAILTILCALPLVWAS
FT                   VRYRNFLTVWIDRLPFLLHAVPGLVIALSLVYFSINYTPAVYQTFIVVILAYFMLYLPM
FT                   AQTTLRTSLEQLPKGMEQVGATLGRGHFFIFRTLVLPSILPGITAAFALVFLKLMKELT
FT                   ATLLLTTDDVHTLSTAVWEYTSDAQYAAATPYALMLVLFSGIPVFLLKKYAFK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(611620..612615)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0578"
FT                   /product="major ferric iron binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIRYALLAAALTAATPALADITVYNGQHKEAAQAVADAFTRA
FT                   TGIKVKLNSAKGDQLAGQIKEEGSRSPADVFYSEQIPALATLSAANLLEPLPASTINET
FT                   RGKGVPVAAKKDWVALSGRSRVVVYDTRKLSEKDLEKSVLNYATPKWKNRIGYAPTSGA
FT                   FLEQVVAIVKLKGEAAALKWLKGLKEYGKPYAKNSVALQAVENGEIDAALINNYYWHAF
FT                   AREKGVQNVHTRLNFVRHRDPGALITYSGAAVLKSSQNKDEAKKFVAFLAGKEGQRALT
FT                   AVRAEYPLNPHVVSTFNLEPIAKLEAPQVSATTVSEKEHATRLLEQAGMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612866..613336)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTDTQADRFEQMMWQAVDKLFERHDGKLESMDGWEQELVLIWR
FT                   AEADIGNGGILQFVCNWGFPAAEKTCSVLKKIGAVHSAMLIHRAADALRKEIRHLQSEG
FT                   KNLKEMWDITKHLDNKTASLPNSLDEQYWQDPDKLYLPGWQYYSGNPVQTLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(613394..614770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0580"
FT                   /product="putative argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSP4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09874.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDKTWSGRFNEPVSELVKQYTASIGFDRRLAEWDIQGSLAHAQM
FT                   LKETGVLDEGDLADIRRGMAEILEEIRSGKIEWSSDLEDVHMNIERRLTDKIGDAGKRL
FT                   HTGRSRNDQVATDIRLWLRDQITVIRSLIQSLQTALLDLAEQNAETVMPGFTHLQVAQP
FT                   VSFGHHMLAYVEMLGRDNERMADCRCRVNRMPLGAAALAGTTYPIQREITAELLGFEQI
FT                   CQNSLDAVSDRDFAIEFTAAASLVMVHLSRLSEELILWMSPRFGFIDIADRFCTGSSIM
FT                   PQKKNPDVPELVRGKSGRVIGHLIGLITLMKSQPLAYNKDNQEDKEPLFDTADTLIDTL
FT                   RIYADMMRGVTVKPDNMRAAVMQGFATATDLADYLVKKGMPFRDAHEVVAQAVRHADEA
FT                   GVDLSELPLEVLQGFSDLIADDVYGVLTPEGSLNARNHLGGTAPEQVRFQVKRWREMLA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614789..615658)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0581"
FT                   /product="putative UTP--glucose-1-phosphate
FT                   uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIRKAVFPVAGMGTRFLPATKASPKEMLPIVDKPLIQYAVEEA
FT                   VEAGCTEMVFVTGRNKRSIEDHFDKAYELETELEMRHKDKLLEHVRNILPPNITCLYIR
FT                   QAEALGLGHAVLCARAAIGDEPFAVILADDLIDAPKGALKQMVEVYGRSGNSILGVETV
FT                   EASQTGSYGIVETEQLKQFQRIIGIVEKPKPEDAPSNLAVVGRYILTPRIFDLLTGLPR
FT                   GAGNEIQLTDGIAKLLDHEFVLAHPFEGTRYDCGSKLGYLEATVAYGLKHPETGEPFRR
FT                   LLEKYRTE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(615686..616285)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKPEKIVLASGNAGKLKEFGNLFEPYGITVLPQSEFSIPECPE
FT                   PYSTFVENALAKARHAAGHSGLPALADDSGICAAALNGAPGIHSARYAGSNPKSDTANN
FT                   LKLAAELAGKADKSCCYVCVLVFVRHKDDPRPIIAEGVWHGQWNGVPAGENGFGYDPYF
FT                   YLPGHGKTAAELDSEVKNRESHRAQALAELLRKLAL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616278..616511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRKIYLLSVALFTLAFMLLVLLGAYLLTVGSKAFAVASFLFAF
FT                   GALFGQIGSLALYLRHKSLRAAQSAAKENRYV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(616619..617200)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppa"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0584"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09878.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYTFKLHTFPNKGNQMADFNQILTPGDVDGGIINVVNEIPAGSN
FT                   HKIEWNRKLAAFQLDRVEPAIFAKPTNYGFIPQTLDEDGDELDVLLVTEQPLATGVFLE
FT                   ARVIGVMKFVDDGEVDDKIVCVPADDRNNGNAYKTLSDLPQQLIKQIEFHFNHYKDLKK
FT                   AGTTKVESWGDAEEAKKVIKESIERWNKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(617253..617711)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ntpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0585"
FT                   /product="putative nucleoside triphosphate
FT                   pyrophosphohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09879.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMAKPLKYPVSALVVLYSGDGGILLIERTHPEGFWQSVTGSLEP
FT                   GETVAQTARREVWEETGILLADGQLQDWHDSTVYEIYHHWRHRYPKGVFENREHLFSAE
FT                   IPRDTPIALQPEEHVSYGWFDMEEAAEKVFSPSNRRAILELGRFLGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        618156..619982
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mafB3"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0586"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09880.1"
FT                   /translation="MGISRKISLILSILAVCLPMHAHASDLANDSFIRQVLDRQHFEPD
FT                   GKYHLFGSRGELAERSGHIGLGKIQSHQLGNLMIQQAAIKGNIGYIVRFSDHGHEVHSP
FT                   FDNHASHSDSDEAGSPVDGFSLYRIHWDGYEHHPADGYDGPQGGGYPAPKGARDIYSYD
FT                   IKGVAQNIRLNLTDNRSTGQRLADRFHNAGSMLTQGVGDGFKRATRYSPELDRSGNAAE
FT                   AFNGTADIVKNIIGAAGEIVGAGDAVQGISEGSNIAVMHGLGLLSTENKMARINDLADM
FT                   AQLKDYAAAAIRDWAVQNPNAAQGIEAVSNIFMAAIPIKGIGAVRGKYGLGGITAHPIK
FT                   RSQMGAIALPKGKSAVSDNFADAAYAKYPSPYHSRNIRSNLEQRYGKENITSSTVPPSN
FT                   GKNVKLADQRHPKTGVPFDGKGFPNFEKHVKYDTKLDIQELSGGGIPKAKPVFDAKPRW
FT                   EVDRKLNKLTTREQVEKNVQEIRNGNKNSNFSQHAQLEREINKLKSADEINFADGMGKF
FT                   TDSMNDKAFSRLVKSVKENGFTNPVVEYVEINGKAYIVRGNNRVFAAEYLGRIHELKFK
FT                   KVDFPVPNTSWKNPTDVLNESGNVKRPRYRSK"
FT   misc_feature    618156..632119
FT                   /note="label=maf1_nmc"
FT   CDS_pept        619985..620449
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0587"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09881.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIWNYRYYLIPSAAIRNKFNANKDIILDEYRSNGFQNFNENKSF
FT                   ENYFIDNDVILLSIINEAKKQLKLKESWDKDAIMFCDNFGNSLTVWPDDIECELDLRFD
FT                   YTKFIQKTIDWAIKYNCLLVIEKTGNVVSPNINNLMYEIKAYLESKPWPI"
FT   CDS_pept        620475..620663
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0588"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09882.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNARMRFSRFELRGRLKTEKLFQTTFLLTSCHSNRTKAAYLHIH
FT                   IGNTGEIFCKFYEYFTC"
FT   CDS_pept        620832..621119
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0589"
FT                   /product="Ribonuclease inhibitor barstar"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09883.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEIIGSKIYTEQDFHNQISKIFSIQDYYGNNLDALWDLLSTNV
FT                   ERPITLVWKDAMFSKNQLENIFIEIVNVLERVKKQDEDYGFEEKFNYILE"
FT   CDS_pept        621254..622405
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0590"
FT                   /product="putative adhesin (fragment)"
FT   CDS_pept        622433..622855
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09885"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09885.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRIKCFCDKFPSGDTFRMCIILDDYDNRVDYYVGIYDYITSTL
FT                   MSDIYYRSTIDEHFKIIELIENNPNEIYDDGGGQQFCLEFHHDKVIFYHNEFDEEDGYP
FT                   VLSCSLHTFKTALIAWNAFLQLPKSIHSVVETVIEE"
FT   CDS_pept        623013..623255
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLKLDFYSEVIIKDSCPNDLLENGETIKGKKGVVLGISEEDGI
FT                   IYGYTILLFDIKYCRYIDKKYIIPTGKKFSRDDFY"
FT   CDS_pept        623333..623578
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0593"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09887.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSTGQMRLATKDLAEAIKRGEVRSSAFTTKQLKAIEKGKDKIP
FT                   SYTWHHHQDTGRMQLVPEWEHSKTGHIGGTAMGKGK"
FT   CDS_pept        623581..623967
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0594"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09888.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKIYKENSTDLNFAIGSIYCQAINLTEFKMWVEKIIREVDLDEI
FT                   PNYFFDLIDFQSLYDLIDIIGFVPENNLSKNQDNALTGIAFLRGIDVYDPPVSKEKALK
FT                   ALEKHPEIYQRFQHFFPFVELPPL"
FT   CDS_pept        624068..624457
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09889.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKITKEQGQDLSFATYCLLSAAINLQEFKLWLEKVVLDMPIDNI
FT                   PFYIFDLIDLKEGVGDIYNILDFVPNSDLSKDQDDALTGIAFLRGIDVYDPPVSKEKAL
FT                   KALEKHPEIYQRFQHFFPFVELPPL"
FT   CDS_pept        624579..625520
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0596"
FT                   /product="Adhesin MafA2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09890.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLLLIPLVLTACGTLTGIPAHGGGKRFAVEQELVAASSRAAV
FT                   KEMDLSALKGRKAALYVSVMGDQGSGNISGGRYSIDALIRGGYHNNPESATQYSYPAYD
FT                   TTATTKSDALSSVTTSTSVLNAPAAALTRNSGRKGERSAGLSVNGTGDYRNETLLANPR
FT                   DVSFLTNLIQTVFYLRGIEVVPPEYADTDVFVTVDVFGTVRSRTELHLYNAETLKAQTK
FT                   LEYFAVDRDSRKLLIAPKTAAYESQYQEQYALWMGPYSVGKTVKASDRLMVDFSDITPY
FT                   GDTTAQNRPDFKQNNGKNPDVGNEVIRRRKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        625524..626792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0597"
FT                   /product="Adhesin MafB2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09891.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRRLTNLLAACAVAAAAFGQPALAADLAQDPFITDNAQRQHY
FT                   EPGGKYHLFGDPRGSVSDRTGQINVIQDYTHQMGNLLIQQAAIQGNLGYTVRFSGHGHE
FT                   EHAPFDNHAADSASKEQGNVDEGFTVYRLNWEGHEHHPADAYDGPKGGNYPKPTGARDE
FT                   YTYHVNGTARSIKLNPTDTRSIRQRISDNYNNLGSNFSDRADEANRKMFEHNAKLDRWG
FT                   NSMEFINGVAAGALNPFISAGEAVDQWMQENPNAAETVEALVNVLPFAKVKNLTKAAKP
FT                   GKAAVSGDFSDSYKHNTASRLSQSVDGEMFQTRNVDFKAKSIGTKIHDGAQGKHISGHR
FT                   NYIEGKSTLNQNINPQELLNGIHSGAYPVISKGARGNPVVDFGYPIGSDGKSGLSTNFG
FT                   TIHSGKNGVHIVPANPKTIKKVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        626795..627112
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0598"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09892.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILPSWLRVGMNIAMLGMIHSDIRLITVDYEERRRFLKIKNYLS
FT                   REAITEDHEDMEYLITELWSMCGEYFDEADFECIYSNHSSMELNQINGAVFRRKELISQ
FT                   A"
FT   CDS_pept        627246..627923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0599"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09893.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTADGYKAIARIRTGDRVFAKDEASGKTGYKPVTARYGNPYQE
FT                   TVYIEISDGIGNNQTLISNKIHPFYSQGKWIQAGRLKKGDTLLSESGAKQTVQNITFKQ
FT                   QPLKAYNLTVADWHTYFVKGSQAETEGVWVHNACPPRKTPSTPVYGNDSEAYAAAKKLG
FT                   YRKIKERTRNDAAIFKKGKSYISRDVDSHNGGAWKEASSPKNLNRKETRNGTFDKNLNR
FT                   IGD"
FT   CDS_pept        627929..628306
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09894.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEFKDFRRNIPCFEEYDENSFIGKWYDDGVWDDEEYWKLENALI
FT                   EVRRKYPYPMDIPRDIVIGIGTIIEFLMVPNWKLFTIKSSPWLPKSVKIDERYERFRVM
FT                   LRYIFTEIDIVNVRFDYYNKK"
FT   CDS_pept        628437..629105
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09895.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKTADGYKAIAHIQAGDRVLSKDEASGETGYKPVTARYGNPYRE
FT                   TVYIEVSDGIGNSQTLVSNKIHPFYSQGKWIQAGRLKKGDTLLSESGAKQTVQNITLKQ
FT                   QPLKAYNLTVADWHTYFVKGNQAETEGVWVHNSCPPKRAPEYHAGTVSESNFLNAAEKW
FT                   LGENYKSYPNGRYVSQDGMRQVRYGYHETNSSTHHGHFESYDKPNGRVIENSAVTIIRD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        629109..629381
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0602"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09896.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSVKELFKVILDENKDFPIRTIHRTPMGILPKPVALSIVQYEND
FT                   PGFYLFYLDETGQEQTDTYHDTLDSAFEQAEFEFGISKEEWMQSP"
FT   CDS_pept        629363..629515
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0603"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09897.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAKSLDGKIKMPLYFSDGISVNKKVGIGAQNSLRLAGIGMKSLR
FT                   KNDYS"
FT   CDS_pept        629502..630047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09898.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVEHLEHYLGEIESGIKCLDRRYHLSVSVFPSQPYKGVTTFST
FT                   LGLNRYDLNYKSRFELIFTCSEEWNKENIAAFLSGVAEYLIDNRQPILRGEIIQLPRVI
FT                   IEGSKMDALYVSAPFYFDDDFQVCYGEHYNIVFPLLVPLYKQEAELVEKKGWNAFEQFL
FT                   LDNEVDNLSDMNRKPFAW"
FT   CDS_pept        630041..630664
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09899.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNTFFKRSMPSEKPCFRFQATFENRLKSMDYNQTVLSHLQNFWK
FT                   HHDIKGFTWALGRIVEELPDFQVFQVIPNHEDEPWVYVSSGIGQFLEQEFFIISPFETP
FT                   EHIETLAMLASASMHYPDRFQLGKTVNIGRPWVEQSSFQHFLISLPYPYGQELEYMDNV
FT                   RFFWLLPITQPERLFLNTHSVEDLETRFDELGIDYLDINRASVI"
FT   CDS_pept        630897..631076
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (fragment)"
FT                   /note="fragment because of a substitution M->H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGQPQCRRNRRSRLQHCRRQSRKVGKNGKTGEIKADGRKVNVR
FT                   IDSTEADLLYPAGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        631107..631508
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09901.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKPLQFSNNNHRFYVDKICVTEQDVNILASDRNYELNIEIFID
FT                   NIIHFQITDESYKVKFSEYLFENKEENNSDGNPTANYFFEIIDDSYMDWLKEESFDFFE
FT                   KKYYKAYIFFFSDSVIDVISSTEPVFYSK"
FT   CDS_pept        631690..632079
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09902.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKISKENCEDLGFAIVCMFYDAINLSEFKLWLDIVVRDTPIDTI
FT                   PLYIFDLIDFDKSIGEIYDVIGVVNYGYISNDQKNALTGIAFLRGIDVYDPPISKEKAL
FT                   KALEKYPEIYQRFQHFFPFVELPLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632120..633577)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0609"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane potassium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09903.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKILPIAHVLSRLGMLFSFILLIPAALSYAFSDGAYTAFATTAT
FT                   VTLSGSYIVRLATLRFRRELRPRDGFTLVLMLWLAFAAMAAMPMYLYFPNMGFTDAFFE
FT                   SMSGLTTTGATVIPHVDGLAPSVNFWRHMLNWLGGMGIIVLAVAILPMLGVGGTQLFKA
FT                   EIPGIDKESKMSPRISQVAKKLWFGYTLITILAAACLHFAGMSWFDAVCHAMATLSLGG
FT                   FSTHDASIAYYNSPLIEAVIIVFTIVGGINFASHFAALNSRSLKTYWKDEECRTMLLLL
FT                   SGSILTAALYLWHTGYYAGFTESLRYTAFNFVSIGLANGLANTDFAQWPLLISLWMFFL
FT                   ANILANSGSTGGGIKTIRALVLFKFSLREMMVLLHPKAVRTVKISGKAIPDRLALTVMS
FT                   FIFIYFMTVVLFSFLLMASGMEFTTAFTAVIACITNAGPGLGEVGPAGNYAGLDVMQKW
FT                   ICVTAMLLGRLEIFTVFILFTPAYWKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633592..634482)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0610"
FT                   /product="putative bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004617"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09904.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFQNHAVRTATLSHFTTSAMAHYAIGDIQGCFDELTALLGKIGF
FT                   NHGTDTLWLTGDIVNRGPKSLETLQFCIRHENSVQIVLGNHDLHLLAVGCGEGAPKRSD
FT                   TIEPILKHPDGKKMLDWLRAQPLLIREGSRVMVHAGILPQWRITKAESLAREAEAELRG
FT                   KKYVKFFSKMYGNKPAAWDEGLKGYARLRFIVNAFTRMRALTFKNELDFDYKSTVKKMP
FT                   PYLRPWFKAPDRQNLDRTIIFGHWSSLGYTNADNVISLDTGALWGGQLTAVNLETEEIT
FT                   QVQAAGGIDWKSFAK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634500..634889)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0611"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTIIHTDKAPAAIGAYSQAVRAGDTVYMSGQIPLDPATMTVVG
FT                   NGDFRAEARQVFQNLQAVAEAAGGTLADIVKLNAYLTDLGNFAVFNEVMAEFIAEPFPA
FT                   RAAVGVASLPKGVQVEAEAVLVLNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(635025..635549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0612"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09906.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALATLIALALPAAALAEGASGFYVQADAAHAKASSSLGSAKG
FT                   FSPRISAGYRINDLRFAVDYTRYKNYKAPSTDFKLYSIGASAIYDFDTQSPVKPYLGAR
FT                   LSLNRASVDLGGSDSFSQTSTGLGVLAGVSYAVTPNVDLDAGYRYNYIGKVNTVKNVRS
FT                   GELSAGVRVKF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(636136..637335)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0613"
FT                   /product="putative porphyrin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFPNHTMHTISFPNRTRLTALPPLSLYIHIPWCIKKCPYCDFN
FT                   SHSLKNGLPEAAYIDALLTDLQLELPNIWGRPVETIFFGGGTPSLFQAESIDRLLSGVR
FT                   SLLRLQPEAEITLEANPGTFEIEKFQGFKDAGITRLSIGVQSFNNDMLSRLGRVHNGKE
FT                   ALTAIDTALKLFDKVNIDLMYALPNQTVQTALDDVQTAIATGATHISAYHLTMEPNTPF
FT                   GHTPPKGLPQDEAALDIEDAVHGALEGAGFVHYETSAFAKPAMQCRHNLNYWQFGDYLG
FT                   IGAGAHGKISYPDRIERTVRRRHPNDYLALMQSQPSEAVERKTVAAEDLPFEFMMNALR
FT                   LTDGVPAAMLQERTGVPSAKIMAQIETARQKGLLETDPAVFRPTEKGRLFLNDLLQCFL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637368..639893)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0614"
FT                   /product="putative DNA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041663"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09908.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNSKHNTNFTNLLKPSDSDIKQFAAQHIRHLTDLLNRYAYEYY
FT                   TLDAPSVPDAEYDKLFRELEALELNHPELKLPDSPTQRVGGEPLAGFAEVRHEVPMLSL
FT                   TNAFSPQDENGVFDHAEMYAFDQRVRDGLDGGKPEYVIEPKFDGLAISLLYRDGVLVQA
FT                   ATRGDGTTGEDVTQNIKTVSNIPLRLHGENTPELIEVRGEVLMLKADFVALNKRQAENG
FT                   QKPFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDSRITAQRKLHFFPYSVARQQDGFVAEEHIQELAYFQALGF
FT                   SLPNGNFGCFKNIDEVLAFYEHMQQKRPELPYEIDGMVVKVNSLAQQHELGFISRAPRW
FT                   AVAHKFPAEEALTIVEAIDVQIGRTGAVTPVARLQPVFVGGVTVTNATLHNQDEVSRKD
FT                   VRVGDTVVVRRAGDVIPEVVRVIFERRPMRETAVAVSDGIGHRQDDLFAETPSANQTQS
FT                   VPLHKPYRLPTHCPICRSEIEREEGEAVARCSGGMLCQAQRAQGLIHFASRKAMDIDGL
FT                   GEKQIEQLVAQDLVRHFADLYRLDIPTLQKMKETADKTVAESDQMPSEGSSVGASGKHK
FT                   KQPVKWAENILAGIEASKTPELARFLFALGIRHVGERTAKTLAQAFGTLERVRRAPEPV
FT                   LACLPDIGTVVARSIAHFFAQAEQQAMIDELLAAGVAPQTQAVTIPPARHAEPQRWIAR
FT                   LPGFKISENKAQALWELAGKNIEGLQTDKALPTDWQAWRSEPQNAALLENLKTFFAQMP
FT                   SEDEAAQGSDGINKAVAGKTFVLTGTLPTLKRDQAQSLIEAAGGKVSGSVSKKTDYVVA
FT                   GEAAGSKLEKANALGVSVLSEAELLTLLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640041..641327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0615"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIVLFLAVVLAVVAYNMYQENQYRKKVRDQFGHSDKDALLNSK
FT                   TSHVRDGKPSGGSVMMPKPQPAVKKTAKPQDPAMRNLQEQDAVYIAKQKQAKASPFKTE
FT                   IETALEESGIIGNSAHTVSEPQTGHSAPKPADAPAKPAPVPQTPAKPLITLKELSKVEL
FT                   PWFDVRFDFISYIALTEAKELHALPRLSNRCRYQIVGCTMDDHFQIAEPIPGIRYQAFI
FT                   VGIQAVSRNGLASQEELSAFNRQVDAFAQSMGGQTLHTDLAAFIEVASALDAFCARVDQ
FT                   TIAIHLVSPTSISGVELRSAVTGVGFVLEDDGAFHYTDTSGSTMFSICSLNNEPFTNAL
FT                   LDNQSYKGFSMLLDIPHSPAGEKTFDDLFMDLAVRLSGQLNLNLVNDKMEEVSTQWLKD
FT                   VRTYVLARQSEMLKVGIEPGGKTALRLFS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641523..642095)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ampD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0617"
FT                   /product="putative anhydro-N-acetylmuramyl-tripeptide
FT                   amidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09910.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNHAEAHWQNGWLQSIRHTPSPNFSPRETGETVSLIVLHNISLP
FT                   PFEYGTDAVERLFANRLDPNDHPFFGLIHTLRVSSHFLIKRDGKTVQFVSCDNMAYHAG
FT                   VSSFGGREKCNAFSIGIELEGCDFEPFAEAQYRSLEALLDAICRHYPVTAVTGHQDIAP
FT                   GRKTDPGHFFDWRRIREKGFLVDRNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        642122..643174
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0618"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09911"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KST0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09911.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTVARILRRIPNAGNPTMLRKLLKWSAVFLTVSAAVFAALLFV
FT                   PKDNGRAYRIKIAKNQGISSVGRKLAEDRIVFSRHVLTAAAYVLGVHNRLHTGTYRLPS
FT                   EVSAWDILQKMRGGRPDSVTVQIIEGSRFSHMRKVIDATPDIEHDTKGWSNEKLMAEVA
FT                   PDAFSGNPEGQFFPDSYEIDAGGSDLRIYQTAYKAMQRRLNEAWESRQDGLPYKNPYEM
FT                   LIMASLVEKETGHEADRDHVASVFVNRLKIGMRLQTDPSVIYGMGAAYKGKIRKADLRR
FT                   DTPYNTYTRGGLPPTPIALPGKAALDAAAHPSGEKYLYFVSKMDGTGLSQFSHDLTEHN
FT                   AAVRKYILKK"
FT   CDS_pept        643234..643854
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0619"
FT                   /product="putative thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KST1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KST1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09912.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQFITLDGIDGAGKSTNLAVIKAWFERRGLPVLFTREPGGTPV
FT                   GEALREILLNPETKAGLRAETLMMFAARMQHIEDVILPALSDGIHVVSDRFTDATFAYQ
FT                   GGGRGMPSEDIEILEHWVQGGLRPDLTLLLDVPLEVSMARIGQTREKDRFEQEQADFFM
FT                   RVRSVYLNRAAACPERYAVIDSNLGLDEVRNSIEKVLDGHFGC"
FT   CDS_pept        644076..645356
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0620"
FT                   /product="putative malate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KST2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09913.1"
FT                   /translation="MENSLKEAALKFHELPVPGKISVTPTKSLATDKDLALAYSPGVAA
FT                   PCMEIHADPQNAYKYTAKGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGDIGALAGKPVMEGKGVLFKKFAGV
FT                   DVFDIEIDEKDPQKLVDIIAALEPTFGGINLEDIKAPECFYIERELRKRCKIPVFHDDQ
FT                   HGTAIITAAAVLNALRFTGRKIEEATLVCSGAGAAAIACLNQLLDLGLKRENVTVCDSK
FT                   GVIYKTREDKDRMDESKQFYAIEDNGQRVLADAVKGKDIFLGLSGANLLTPEMLNTMNE
FT                   KPIVFAMANPNPEILPPLAKETRPDVVIGTGRSDFPNQVNNVLCFPFIFRGALDVGATT
FT                   INEEMKRACVYALADLAMEEVTEEVVAAYGKKFEFGAEYLIPTPFDSRLLPRVATAAAK
FT                   AAMESGVATRPIADLEAYAAKLSEWKL"
FT   CDS_pept        645903..646937
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0621"
FT                   /product="putative tetraacyldisaccharide kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KST3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KST3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09914.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNCFKFHTVIERHWQKPYPVLSFLLKPLSGLFAKIAAKRRTDFL
FT                   SGKRQSEKLPVPVVVVGNIHAGGTGKTPIVAALVSGLQEKGVKVGIISRGYGRKSKAVH
FT                   VLNAESRAEDAGDEPLLLFRKTGAPTAVGSSRAEAGRALLAAHPDIGLIVADDGLQHYA
FT                   LRRDVEIAVFPSADTGRTDLDLLPNGSLREPLLRLDSVDAVVVSGGKADALFRPSENMF
FT                   HSRIEAGRIYRLNNPSEILDTGRLKNQTVVAVAGIAKPARFFDSLRNMGITVKRTVALP
FT                   DHADISAADLPDADAVIITEKDAVKFSDGICTDNVWVLPVCAIIEPDLAAFVLERLEDV
FT                   PKAV"
FT   CDS_pept        647137..647724
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0622"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09915.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKLKTLLLPFATLALCTNAFAAPPSDASLARWLDTQNFDRDIE
FT                   KNMIEGFNAGFKPYADKALAEMPEAKKDQAAKAFNRYRENVLKDLITPEVKQAVRNTLL
FT                   KNAREIYTQEEIDGMIAFYGSPVGQSVVAKNPRLIKKSMSEIAVSWTALSGKIARHHLP
FT                   AFTEELRRIICGGKNPDAGCKQAGQVGKRHQK"
FT   CDS_pept        647793..647975
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09916"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KST5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09916.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKFLDILVCPVTKGRLEYHQDKQELWSRQAKLAYPIKDGIPYM
FT                   LENEARPLGEEELEA"
FT   CDS_pept        647972..648733
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kdsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0624"
FT                   /product="putative 3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KST6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KST6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09917.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEFVVLIPARLDSSRLPGKALADIHGKPMVVRVAEQAAKSKAAR
FT                   VVVATDHPDIQTACQAHGIEVVMTSNRHESGTTRLAEASAALKLPPHLVVVNVQGDEPL
FT                   IAPELIDRTAEVLVENNVQMATAAHELHDFDELMNPNAVKVVLDKNRNAIYFSRAPIPY
FT                   PRDAMRAGKREMPSETAVLRHIGIYAYRAGFLQRYAEMSVSPLETIESLEQLRVLWHGY
FT                   PIAVETAKEAPAAGVDTQEDLDRVRAVFQTV"
FT   CDS_pept        648756..649157
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09918.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHIEKWQHLSREEQKILAEVWGLVQNDDQEVHYEMLKLNAPDE
FT                   ASGEFWFRMAETLSTLPPNRSLDLRMNGGRLATAVSILSVMIEDNPDIPQLWAQKITAL
FT                   NYSGLNLNQYGVASPCRTICTVCGFVALS"
FT   CDS_pept        649178..649375
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09919.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHGHKARADGLAQQPDKAAEANEEEYLTKALSQNLLSTLDVALA
FT                   RFPEDAWFQEIKQDAQKHFA"
FT   CDS_pept        649353..649469
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KST9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09920.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKSILLEDVAVRNISIQEEKKCLIGYNQGKSYFISKD"
FT   CDS_pept        650009..650836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0628"
FT                   /product="putative tryptophan synthase alpha chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09921.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFMAYLPIGWKRQMSRIRQAFAALDGGKALIPYITVGDPDIRTT
FT                   LALMHGMVANGADILELGVPFSDPMADGSVIQRAAERALANGISLRDVLDVVRKFRETD
FT                   TQTPVVLMGYLNPVHKMGYREFAQEAAKAGVDGVLTVDSPVETIDPLYRELKDNGVDCI
FT                   FLIAPTTTEDRIKTIAELAGGFVYYVSLKGVTGAASLDTDEVSRKIEYLHQYIDIPIGV
FT                   GFGISNAESARKIGRVADAVIVGSRIVKEIENNTGNEAAVVGALVKELKDAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        650867..651745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="accD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0629"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA carboxylase transferase beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09922.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMSWLDKILPPKIKNRSKDGSSNVPEGLWHKCPSCSATVYSTEL
FT                   QQNNQVCPKCNHHNPLSARQRLNLLLDEDGREEVAGNVKPTDPLKFKDGKKYPDRLSAA
FT                   RKLTGEDDALVVMKGKMNGLPVVVAAFEFRFIGGSMGSVVGERFVQGIRRAVADNCPFV
FT                   CVAASGGARMQEGVNSLMQMTKTSAALHLLTEKRLPFISVLTDPTMGGVSASFAFLGDV
FT                   VLAEPNALIGFAGPRVIEQTVRETLPEGFQRAEFLLEKGAIDQIVDRRDMKRRISDLIT
FT                   LLCRQDKVSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651805..652428)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cnp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0630"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09923.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLMRRTALLLLALAAGTSLAAGFSQKDTPINTRYRETPEEAAA
FT                   REFKEHTAKLPPLPDTHSDGWFDIYVDENYGKQPKILLDSLQIMPAPDGSIRYILNIRS
FT                   DKGYDNLTAEGIFCARFSIRFGNGKPSSYKVFGYGDTVNRRWIQPRNAEWKPIGGTLSR
FT                   NDALRTVLYQAFCEGGVPADTKGLVQRLKERAGRYAPSIKPHNK"
FT   CDS_pept        652525..652749
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSETLDVTGLKCPLPILRAKKALAQMQQGDVLTVLATDGGAPGD
FT                   FEAFCRQTGHVLLDASEQDGVFTLVVQHK"
FT   CDS_pept        652750..653355
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0632"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09925.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEMRMSRLMLLLSAFVLAACNAQNRQSCVRHQDFARVAVDLFR
FT                   SACVLTQGSFEPVSKFAAVGHFVPVGKEDLSRLPPAVAEPDVQALWTLERDGGIYYLSL
FT                   PRDCCSVKAERADSAVLLEHFDGLVRQPPKNTNIELRAEQSVQALFETRQISYAWRESG
FT                   SPEETVLTAQTADSPDLPVQAVLNLTHRSHNGKPLILP"
FT   CDS_pept        653415..654449
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0633"
FT                   /product="putative dihydroorotase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSU5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09926.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLTIIRPDDMHLHLRDGDALKAVVPYTARQMGRAVIMPNLKPP
FT                   VVSVADALAYKARIMAALPEGSAFEPLMTLYLTDQATPELVREAKAAGIVAFKLYPAGA
FT                   TTNSDSGVTDLFKLIPVLEEMAKQDILFLVHGEVTDPEIDIFDREAAFIERVMKPVLAQ
FT                   VPNLKVVFEHITTAEAARLVLEAGDNVAASVTPQHLLLNRNDLLVGGVRPHHFCLPVLK
FT                   RETHRQALVAAVTGEKAHKFFLGTDSAPHAKSAKENACGCAGMFSAMTAVELYAEVFEK
FT                   AGALDKLEAFASKNGARFYGIPENTDTITLVKQSQTVPASVPYGDGELVPMRAGGEIGW
FT                   MVQY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(654813..655238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0634"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase antitermination factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09927.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTARRRSRELAVQAVYQSLINRTAAPEIAKNIREMPDFAKADEE
FT                   LFNKLFFGTQTNAADYIQKIRPLLDRDEKDLNPIERAVLLTACHELSAMPETPYPVIIN
FT                   EAIEVTKTFGGTDGHKFVNGILDKLAAQIRPDEPKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655316..655792)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0635"
FT                   /product="putative 6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIAPNLDGKHLRIGIVQARFTNEIGSEMLKVCCRTLQELGVAD
FT                   ENITVATVPGALEIPIALMNLASSEKFDALIAIGVVIRGETYHFELVSNESGAGVSRVA
FT                   LDYNIPIANAVLTTENDAQAIERIEEKASDAAKVAVECANLVNLLLEEQFEDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(655839..656162)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0636"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09929.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAFAQALSSALDRCIATNTVAKQNRPVGFLYREAPVFENDSGWR
FT                   FFSGDETDEYTDDPDNFSIVSLADIAKTNPETAVLLSQPEGSAWELAEDGTFQTVADWQ
FT                   PQD"
FT   CDS_pept        656245..657048
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnc"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0637"
FT                   /product="putative ribonuclease III"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09930.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAVCSLKVFLYFWSMETHSGCFLRKTVMKDDVLKQQAHAAIQKK
FT                   LGYAFRDISLLRQALTHRSHHAKHNERFEFVGDSILNYTVARMLFDAFPKLTEGELSRL
FT                   RASLVNEGVLAEMAAEMNVGDGLYLGAGELKSGGFRRPSILADAMEAMFAAVSFDADFN
FT                   TAEKVVRHLFADRVRRADFQNQAKDGKTALQEALQARRFALPKYRIEEQIGHANDSMFV
FT                   VSCDLGELGFVCRAKGTSRKAAEQEAAKEALKWLEEKLPLKKKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        657095..658018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0638"
FT                   /product="putative GTPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09931.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIETFLAGERAAGGYRCGFVAIVGRPNVGKSTLMNHLIGQKISI
FT                   TSKKAQTTRNRVTGIYTDDTAQFVFVDTPGFQTDHRNALNDRLNQNVTEALGGVDVVVF
FT                   VVEAMRFTDADRVVLKQLPKHTPVILVVNKIDKDKAKDRYALEAFVAQVRAEFEFAAAE
FT                   AVSAKHGLRIANLLELLKPYLPESVPMYPEDMVTDKSARFLAMEIVREKLFRYLGEELP
FT                   YAMNVEVEQFEEEDGLNRIYIAVLVDKESQKAILIGKGGERLKKISTEARLDMEKLFDT
FT                   KVFLKVWVKVKSGWADDIRFLRELGL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659053..659679)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0639"
FT                   /product="putative N-(5'-phosphoribosyl)anthranilate
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09932.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIRTKICGITTPEDASAAVAAGADAVGLVFFQGSSRAVDIARA
FT                   KKITAALPPFVSVVALFVNESAQNIRRILAEVPIHIIQFHGDEDDTFCRQFDRPYIKAI
FT                   RVQTASDIRNAADRFPDAQALLFDAYHPSEYGGTGHRFDWTLLAEYSGKPWVLAGGLTP
FT                   ENVGEAVRITGAEAVDVSGGVEASKGKKDPAKVAAFIATANRLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(659738..660229)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0640"
FT                   /product="putative transcription elongation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09933.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETKNYITPAGWQALKDELYQLVNKERPEIVQIVNWAAGNGDR
FT                   SENGDYLYGKRRMREIDRRIRFLTKRLESAVVVDPELREATDQVFFGATVGLLRGDGRE
FT                   QTVKIVGIDEIDTAQNKISWISPLARCLIKAREGDEVVLNTPEGREEIEILSVEYIKID
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(660329..661873)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0641"
FT                   /product="putative amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09934.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGVLGLVSHEPVNQLLYDGLQMLQHRGQDAAGIVTAEGGTFHMH
FT                   KGKGMVREVFRTRNMRDLTGNAGIAHVRYPTAGNAGSSAEAQPFYVSSPFGIVLAHNGN
FT                   LTNTAELYENVCNKHLRHVNTSSDSEVLLNVFAHELRREVSKNADPHRLNADNIFNAVA
FT                   EVHRLVRGAYGVVAMIAGYGMLAFRDPYGIRPLVLGSQTDSEGRKSYAVASESVAFNAL
FT                   TYDLERDIRPGEAVFVGFDGTMIARQCSDRAKLSPCLFEYVYFARPDSVIDGVSVYQSR
FT                   LDMGVSLAEKIKRELPVDGIDVVMPIPDTSRPSAMELAVHLDKPYREGLIKNRYIGRTF
FT                   IMPGQATRKKSVRQKLSPMETEFAGKSVLLVDDSIVRGTTSREIVEMVRAAGARKVYIA
FT                   SAAPEVRYPNVYGIDMPTREELIANERSAAEIAAEIGADGIVFQNLSDLEAVVKALNPK
FT                   IESFDSSCFNGIYQTGDIDDAYLDRLSAEKSGCGGLKIHPSRMEHSISISDAGDEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662185..662682)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0642"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09935.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLPVADLLVFAIIAACIVLSAMRGVIAEAGSMAAWVVSFFFAK
FT                   LFAAPFADLAFASFQPRLFALALSFISLFVIACLIQKMLRSLLTGAVSAVGLGFANRIL
FT                   GGVFGALKGILIITLLVMLASKTDLPDTEEWRQSYTLPFFVSLSEAVLNHSGGTAETPE
FT                   DD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662675..663673)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpc"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0643"
FT                   /product="putative tetrapac protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09936.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENKQNEVLSGYEQLKRRNRRRLVTASCLVAASCILLAAALSSG
FT                   PAEQTAGETNGVENKAAGAAQTPALKSAADKPQDLAGEDKPSAADSEISEPENVGAPLV
FT                   LINDRLEDSNIKGLEASEKLQQAETAKTAPKQAKQRAAEKVPATADSTDTVAVEKPKRT
FT                   AETKPQKAERTAKAKPKAKETKTAEKVADKPKTAAEKTKPDTAKSDSAVKETKKADKAE
FT                   SKKTAEKDRSDGKKHETAQKTDKADKTKTAEKEKSGKKAAIQAGYAEKERALSLQRKMK
FT                   AAGIDSTITEIMTDNGKVYRVKSSNYKNARDAERDLNKLRVHGIAGQVTNE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663686..664960)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0644"
FT                   /product="bifunctional folylpolyglutamate
FT                   synthase/dihydrofolate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.17"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09937.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLQDWLSHLETAHSGGLIDMGLERVGEVKKRMKLTPQCPVVVV
FT                   AGTNGKGSVCAYLTQIYKQAGFKVGTLTSPHLLRYNERIAVNAEPVSDDTIIASFERIE
FT                   AARGEISLTYFEFNALAAVDIFMREQVDVMILEVGLGGRLDAVNAFDGDCAVVTSVDLD
FT                   HQAFLGDTVEQVGFEKAGVFRSGKPAICGQNPAPASLVAHAEAIGAKLLMVQRDFEFHA
FT                   LENIQWNYRFHPQHSDDPTRNRNALPFPALRGAYQLSNAACTLTVLECLNDKLPVDIGA
FT                   IKRGLLLVENPGRFQVLPGRPLTVLDVGHNPHAARALRRSLINLAFAQKRTAVFSMLSD
FT                   KDIDGVLEIVKDQFDEWYIAPLDVPRGMTLESLQNKLHEHGIENIQTFAAVREAYRAAA
FT                   SKAGENDRIVVFGSFHTVADVMSVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(664992..665432)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0645"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09938.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAFQTALRPSRILNILTVSLHSASLAVCLTWFYGRMMWFGLAAL
FT                   VASYAYSLRITNLKHRHAITAITIDRDGQAEIVSGKDKTAATLAGSSMVTPYALFLQWD
FT                   TGGKTVSQCIIPDMTDKESYRRLKVWVLWRQPKKTAETDTPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665437..665811)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0646"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09939.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTMYFVDRTAVVLKPTARFLEWLKSTDENMPDLTIEQLRANC
FT                   SVFLVPQFDEPEAVVSYFDERYRQIFEAELAGWDINKDKWPQDMGLKAFWEFFDIEIHD
FT                   MVLDMEEAELNITPVFDNMM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(665869..666618)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0647"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09940.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSERKDMIKFKNVHKHFKDLHVINGVNLEIKKGEVVVVCGPSGS
FT                   GKSTLIRTVNQLESIESGEIWVDGVNVADPKTDLNKIREEVGFVFQSFNLYPHLTVLEN
FT                   ITLAPMKVKGQNAEQAEKKAMELLERVGLAHKKDAFPSQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMEPR
FT                   VMLFDEPTSALDPEMVGEVLKVMKDLAESGMTMMCVTHEMGFAREVADRVIFVDKGQIL
FT                   EDETPEAFFTNPKHERAKQFLQQVMTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(666770..667549)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0648"
FT                   /product="putative dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09941.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHKARKRFGQNFLQDTRIISDIVNAVRPQADDVVIEIGPGLAA
FT                   ITEPLAKKLNRLHVVEIDRDIVCRLKTLPFADKLVIHEGDVLQFDFNGIAGKKKIVGNL
FT                   PYNISTPLLFKLAEVADDVVDMHFMLQKEVVERMVAAPKSNDYGRLGVMLQYFFDMEML
FT                   IDVPPESFDPAPKVDSAVVRMIPVKHRIGKADDFEHFAKLVKLAFHQRRKTIRNNLKEL
FT                   AGDDDLQAVGINPQDRAEHIAPEKYVALSNYLAGKAV"
FT   CDS_pept        667740..668456
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0649"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09942.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMLFEGLPCLAVWCKNRLSAVLPVGGLNVSENLLEIETHPFDSV
FT                   LPPKAAVMMMGTFPPKEDKRAMQFHYPNFQNDMWRVYGLVFFGDADYFKVPSNGEAAHS
FT                   EKAFDAEKIKAFLHERGIASCPTVLKAVRQHGNASDKFLKVVETVDLAAVLAKIPECRH
FT                   ICTTGGKATEILLDIQGGGIKMPKTGETVPFPFAGRDLTLTRLPSTSRAYPLSLAKKAA
FT                   AYRAFFEMAGLCEKQL"
FT   CDS_pept        668641..669843
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0650"
FT                   /product="putative tryptophan synthase beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09943.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNYHAPDEKGFFGEHGGLFVSETLIPALQELADAYKAAKNDPEF
FT                   WEAFRHDLKHYVGRPSPVYHAARLSEHLGGAQIWLKREDLNHTGAHKVNNTIGQALLAK
FT                   RMGKKRVIAETGAGQHGVASATVAARFGMTCDVYMGADDIQRQMPNVFRMKLLGANVVG
FT                   VESGSRTLKDAMNEAMREWVARVDDTFYIIGTAAGPAPYPEMVRDFQCVIGNEAKAQMQ
FT                   EAIGRQPDVAVACVGGGSNAIGLFHPYIGEENVRLVGVEAGGLGVNTPDHAAPITSGAP
FT                   IGVLHGFRSYLMQDENGQVLGTHSVSAGLDYPGIGPEHSHLHDIKRVEYTVAKDDEALE
FT                   AFDLLCRFEGIIPALESSHAVAWAVKNAPKMGKDQVILVNLSGRGDKDINTVAKLKGIK
FT                   L"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(670022..674728)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iga"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0651"
FT                   /product="IgA1 protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09944.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKRFKINAISLSIFLAYALTPYSEAALVRDDVDYQIFRDFAEN
FT                   KGKFFVGATDLSVKNKQGQNIGNALSNVPMIDFSVADVNRRTLTVIDPQYAVSVKHVKG
FT                   DEISYYGHHNGHLDVSNDENEYRSVAQNDYEPNKNWHHGNQGRLEDYNMARLNKFVTEV
FT                   APIAPTSAGGGVETYKDKNRFSEFVRVGAGTQFEYNSRYNMTELSRAYRYAIAGTPYQD
FT                   VNVTSNLNQEGLIGFGDNSKHHSPEKLKEVLSQNALTNYAVLGDSGSPLFAYDKQEKRW
FT                   VFLGAYDYWAGYQKNSWQEWNIYKKEFADKIKQRDNAGTIKGNGEHHWNITFGTNSKIG
FT                   STAVRLAGNEKDANNGQNVTFEDNGTLVLDQNINQGAGGLFFKGDYTVKGINNDITWLG
FT                   AGIDVTDGKKVVWQVKNPNGDRLAKIGKGTLEINGTGVNQGQLKVGDGTVILNQQADAD
FT                   KKVQAFSQVGIVSGRGTLVLNSSNQINPDNLYFGFRGGRLDANGNDLTFEHIRNVDEGA
FT                   RIVNHNTSHASTITLTGKSLITNPNSLSVHSIQNDYDEDDYSYYYRPRRPIPQGKDLYY
FT                   KNYRYYALKSGGSVNAPMPENGVTENNDWVFMGYTQEEAKKNAMNHKNNQRISGFSGFF
FT                   GEENGKGHNGALNLNFNGKSAQNRFLLTGGTNLNGKISVTQGNVLLSGRPTPHARDFVN
FT                   KSSARKDAHFSKNNEVVFEDDWINRTFKAAEIAVNQSASFSSGRNVSNITANITATDNA
FT                   KVNLGYKNGDEVCVRSDYTGYVTCNTGNLSDKALNSFGATQINGNVNLNQNAALVLGKA
FT                   ALWGQIQGQGNSRVSLNQHSKWHLTGDSQVHNLSLADSHIHLNNASDAQSANQYHTLKI
FT                   NHLSGNGHFHYLTHLAENLGDKVLVKESASGHYQLHVQDKTGEPNQEGLNLFDASSVQD
FT                   RSRLSVSLANNHVDLGALRYTIKTENGITRLYNPYAENRRRVKPVPSPATNTASQAQTD
FT                   SAQIAKPQNIVVAPPSPQANQAEEAKRQQAKAEQVKRQQAEAERKSAELAKQKAEAERE
FT                   ARELATRQKAEQERSSAELARRHEKEREAAELSAKQKVEAEREAQALAVRRKAEAEEAK
FT                   RQAAELARQQEEARKAAELAAKQKAETERKAAEIAEQKAEAEREAAELAKQKAEEEGRQ
FT                   AAQSQPKRRNRRAIPPELSSDATTRALPRIARNSNPDASDYEEIPLDALEDEDVSESVD
FT                   TSDKQPQDNTELHEKVETVSLQPRAAQPRAQAAAQPQAQAAAQPQAQAVAQADAVSTNT
FT                   NSALSDAMASTQSILLDTGASLTRHIAQKSRADAEKNSVWMSNIGYGRDYASAQYRRFS
FT                   SKRTQTQIGIDRSLSENMQIGGVLTYSDSQHTFDQASGKNTFVQANLYGKYYLNDAWYV
FT                   AGDIGAGSLRSRLQTQQKANFNRTSIQTGLTLGNTLKINQFEIVPSAGIRYSRLSSADY
FT                   KLGNDSVKVSSMSVKTLTAGLDFAYRFKVGNLTVKPLLSAAYFANYGKGGVNVGGNSFA
FT                   YKADNQQKYSAGAALLYRNVTLNVNGSITKGKQLEKQKSGQIKIQIRF"
FT   CDS_pept        676012..678087
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0652"
FT                   /product="competence protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09945.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCVLAGAAYGVFRTEAALSSQWRAEAVSGVPLTVEVADMPRSDG
FT                   RRVQFAAKAVDSGGRTFDLLLSDYKRREWAVGSRWRITARVHPVVGELNLRGLNREAWA
FT                   LSNGIGGAGTVGADRVLLHGGSGWGIAVWRSRISRNWQQADADGGLSDGIGLMRALSVG
FT                   EQSALRPELWQAFRPLGLTHLVSISGLHVTMVAVMFAWLAKRLLACSPRLPARPRAWVL
FT                   AAGCAGALFYALLAGFSVPTQRSVLMLAAFAWAWRRGRLSAWATWWQALAAVLLFDPSA
FT                   VLGVGTWLSFGLVAALIWACSGRLHEGKRQTAVRGQWAASVLSLVLLGYLFASLPLISP
FT                   LVNAVAIPWFSWVLTPLALLGSVVPFAPLQQLGAFLAEYTLRFLVWLADVSPEFAVAAA
FT                   PLPLLVLAVCAALLLLLPRGLGLRPWAVLLLAGFVFYRSPGVPENEVAVTVWDAGQGLS
FT                   VSVQTANHHLLFDTGTAAAAQMGIVPSLNAAGVRRLDKLVLSHHDSDHDGGFQAVGKIP
FT                   NGGIYAGQPEFYEGARHCAEQRWQWDGVDFEFLMPSERKNIDDNGKSCVLRVVAGGAAL
FT                   LVTGDLDTKGEESLVGKYGGNLYSQVLVLGHHGSNTSSSGVFLNAVSPEYAVASSGYAN
FT                   AYKHPTEAVQNRIRAHGIKLLRTDLSGALQFGLGRGGVKAQRLRGYKFYWQKKPFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(678145..678948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0653"
FT                   /product="competence lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09946.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLTVSLGLALSACATQGTVDKDAQITQDWSVEKLYAEAQDE
FT                   LNSSNYTRAVKLYEILESRFPTSRHARQSQLDTAYAYYKDDEKDKALAAIERFRRLHPQ
FT                   HPNMDYALYLRGLVLFNEDQSFLNKLASQDWSDRDPKANREAYQAFAELVQRFPNSKYA
FT                   ADATARMVKLVDALGGNEMSVARYYMKRGAYIAAANRAQKIIGSYQNTRYVEESLAILE
FT                   LAYQKLGKPQLAADTRRVLETNFPKSPFLTHAWQPDDMPWWRYWH"
FT   CDS_pept        678947..680071
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0654"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine
FT                   synthase D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09947.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTSFDNESDYSDDSDFASASETENRIGLTVPLELAGGRLDAVL
FT                   AKLLPDYSRSRLTLWIKEGAVIVNDKPSQPKDKMIGGEQIRVTVRPSEENLAFVPEPMA
FT                   LDIVYEDDTVIVVNKPAGLVVHPAAGNWRGTLLNGLLAHCPELSQVPRAGIVHRLDKET
FT                   SGLMVVAKTLPAQNSLVRQLQERTVKRIYRAVANGIVPFDGKIETQIGRDPHNRLKMAV
FT                   VKFGGKPAVTHVKVLERYLTHSYIECSLETGRTHQIRVHMREANHPLAGDPVYGNPRHP
FT                   CSDPVKEAVKSLGARQALHAYRLSFTHPESGETVSFEAPIPDDIYHLLSVLRLEAGLDS
FT                   SLSNEEEWQDKFGADDDDDWNEDDYDVEVVYVRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(680223..681215)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0655"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09948.1"
FT                   /translation="MYACLPLKTNTQRIIMNILSKISSFIGKTFSLWAALFAAAAFFAP
FT                   DTFKWAGPYIPWLLGIIMFGMGLTLKPSDFDILFKHPKAVIIGVIAQFAIIPATAWLLS
FT                   KLLNLPAEIAVGVILVGCCPGGTASNVMTYLARGNVALSVAVTSVSTLISPLLTPAIFL
FT                   MLAGEMLEIQAAGMLMSIVKMVLLPIVLGLIVHKVLGSKTEKLTDALPLVSVAAIVLII
FT                   GAVVGASKGKIMESGLLIFAVVALHNGIGYLLGFFAAKWTGLPYDAQKTLAIEVGMQNS
FT                   GLAAALAAAHFAAAPVVAVPGALFSVWHNISGSLLATYWAAKAGKHKKP"
FT   CDS_pept        681777..682556
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09949.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITETLNLAPKGKNFLTADWPAPANVKTLITTRNGGVSQGAYQ
FT                   SLNLGTHVGDNPEAVRRNREIVQQQVGLPVAYLNQIHSTIVVNAAEALDGTPDADASVD
FT                   DTGKVACAVMTADCLPVLFCDRAGTTVAAAHAGWRGLAGGVLQNTIAAMKVPPVEMMAY
FT                   LGPAISADAFEVGQDVFDAFCTPMPEAAAAFEGIGGGKFLADLYALARLILKREGVGGV
FT                   YGGTHCTVLERDTFFSYRRDGATGRMASLIWLDGNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        682608..683087
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0657"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007485"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3BF2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09950.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLFLTAAVLMLGACGFHLKGADGISPPLTYRSWHIEGGQALQF
FT                   PLETALYQASGRVDDAAGAQMTLRIDSVSQNKETYTVTRAAVINEYLLILTVEAQVLKR
FT                   GEPVGKPMTVSVRRVLAYADNEILGKQEEEAALWAEMRQDAAEQIVRRLTFLKAE"
FT   CDS_pept        683089..684087
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0658"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09951.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAHIGRIDTDAPLKPLYVIHGEEELLRIEALDALRAAAKKQGYL
FT                   NREVYTADNAFDWNELLQTAGSAGLFADLKLLELHIPNGKPSKTGGEALQDFAARLPED
FT                   TVTLVLLPKLEKTQLQSKWFAALAAKGEVWEAKPVGAAALPQWIRGRLDKIGLGIGADA
FT                   LALFAERVEGNLLAARQEIDKLALLYPKGHTVNIDEAQTAVANVARFDAFQLAGAWMKG
FT                   DVLRVCRLLDGLREEGEEPVLLLWAVAEDVRTLIRLAAALKQGQSIQSVRNSLRLWGDK
FT                   QTLAPLAVKRISVVRLLDALKTCAQIDRIIKGAEEGDAWTVFKRLVVSLAE"
FT   CDS_pept        684208..684627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0659"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09952.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNKTKLRLGGLILLTTAVLSLIIVLIVDSWPLAILLAAIIVAAA
FT                   AGGFVWTSRRQQRQFIERLKKFDIDPEKGRINEANLRRMYHSGGQHQKDAITLICLSQK
FT                   CSVDEAHAMFKKRPTRQEINQMAAKQSRGQKRPHR"
FT   CDS_pept        684652..685218
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0660"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09953.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEACWRFRRHILIEKMMILKTAPLKRRFAAMLYEMLLVGAATC
FT                   LAALFAGIAAIFLNPVSIAVSALVTSILIMGSWWLYFRANWHGQGQTLAMRTWKIGLCD
FT                   LNGIQPSLYLLRLRFIWACIFIVFIPMLAYAGLRHFLGIPPKGAAGAALIWLILPWGFA
FT                   LLNPDRQFLYDFLAGTRLVAVKGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(685302..686186)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09954"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGNIHIHSMTGFANAAAECGSKRINLDLRAVNHRFLDIQIRMP
FT                   DDLRYLESGIREKISSHIARGKVECKIQIQDAENGSQSLELNRDLVGQLAEINKDLRKH
FT                   HDLAKLGVADILRFPGVLASQRENTEELAKSITELTEKALKDFTAARKREGKKLGEHLL
FT                   QRLEAMEEIIDALSELFPTLLETHKEKIRARLVEAVGSIDNDRLQQEFALFIQKSDIDE
FT                   EFSRLRTHIAEVRRIVTEHKGSSGKRLDFLMQELNREANTLGSKSIATECTQASVELKV
FT                   LIEQMREQVQNIE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686670..687542)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0663"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase sigma-32 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09955.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQMNNAFALPAIQSGNGSLEQYIHTVNSIPMLSQEEETRLAERR
FT                   IKGDLNAAKQLILSHLRVVVSIARGYDGYGLNQADLIQEGNIGLMKAVKRYEPGRGARL
FT                   FSFAVHWIKAEIHEFILRNWRLVRVATTKPQRKLFFNLRSMRKNLNALSPKEAQDIADD
FT                   LGVKLSEVLEMEQRMTGHDIAIMADNSDDEDSFAPIDWLADHDSEPSRQLSKQAHYALQ
FT                   TEGLQNALAQLDDRSRRIVESRWLQDDGGLTLHQLAAEYGVSAERIRQIEAKAMQKLRG
FT                   FLTEEAEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(687797..689341)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0664"
FT                   /product="putative apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09956.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMVSKLDKYWQHPALYWPLLILFAAATPFTFAPYYHFWLMPLIF
FT                   GAFVRLIELRPRFAVSSAYLFGLTAYTTQFYWIHTALHDVSGLPDLYAVPLTFLLPAYL
FT                   ALYPALCFWLWKKFTLPRGIKIGLVLPILWTLTEFARERFLTGFGWGAIGYSQITPDSP
FT                   LAGFAPLGGIHMVTLATAFLGVWLVLASDNTARSGKRLLPIILIAALLAAGYTARQTDF
FT                   TRPDGSRSTVALLQGNIDQTLKWREDQVIPTIQKYYEQVGKTTADIVILPETAIPVMRQ
FT                   NLPENILAKFAEQAQNNGSALAVGISQYTSDGNGYENAVINLTGYQENNQDGIPYYAKN
FT                   HLVPFGEYKPLPFLTTPLYKMMNMPLSDFRKGGGKQSALLMKNQKIAFNICYEDGFGDE
FT                   LIAAAKDATLLANASNMAWYGKSNAMYQHLQQSQARAMELGRYMVRATNTGATAIISPK
FT                   GNIIAQAQPDTETVLEGHIKGYVGETPYMKTGSSWWLMGILTLAALILFIFRNKEH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689375..690130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09957.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFASLFTLPDDITAVLDDVALMTKAAAKKTAGVVGDDLAPNANR
FT                   VTGVSAERELPIVWSMAKGSFSNKPVLVPAALLLSAFLPQLITPLLTAGGIYLCFEGVE
FT                   KLLHKFLHRHDAHARNGGNRHRHDCFGVRNRCRHRQTRRLRHAADAPPTNLFAQFGANA
FT                   DCLYALLYARFERGRHACHVSYRRRTGRPQPRPSARFPARATLGRWLGGVLRQPRCRAA
FT                   FRFDCLRPRLAADESFRQALISFSNTDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        690326..690646
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0666"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09958.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWMGSLFLPGGALLFLSVVSTTLPARLGMPLLLVSPAGVLDGAA
FT                   EALAIAAFLMLVARPPAVFGGLWKFNYSLREKAYSRIEMQSDTVLQAGIWRGTSCPTAR
FT                   SI"
FT   CDS_pept        690799..691089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0667"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09959.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYFTETGISVREYFDFFGEFVVLPAARSGDLALAYGLRLEAGE
FT                   EGLSLAELFDKRSDSQEPVECGRIDIGGFMLTAKEVDGDGNIGSMGLKVPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691152..691553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0668"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09960.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTRLPTALVLGCLCAAASAADNSIMTKGQKVYESNCVACHGKK
FT                   GEGRGTMFPPLYRSDFIMKKPQVLLHSMVKGINGTIKVNGKTYNGFMPATAISDADIAA
FT                   VATYIMNAFDNGGGSVTEKDVKQAKGKKN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(691745..692755)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0669"
FT                   /product="putative ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09961.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPFFPEPSLSYTQQNRTAVLLLNLGTPDAPTAQAVRPYLKSFLT
FT                   DRRVVELPKWLWYPILHGLVLTLRPKKSAHAYEKIWFKEGSPLEVYTARQAAALAKRMP
FT                   DLIVRHAMTYGNPSVADVLSELKAQGAGRLLVIPMYPQYAASSSGAAVDKVCEQLLLQR
FT                   NQMSVRTVSRFYDDTGYIDAMKNHILRYWAEHGRGKKLMLSFHGVPQKHHDLGDPYPDE
FT                   CRHTAKLLAEALELTEDQYVVSFQSQFGRAKWVTPSTQDLFGKLPKQGVTELDVFCPGF
FT                   LADCLETMEEIALMGREQFYEAGGKSYRYIPCLNDNPDWIDALVALAEENLGGWR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(692837..693952)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0671"
FT                   /product="putative queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKFTLHKKDGYARRGTLELNHGKIETPVFMPVGTYGSVKAMNPQ
FT                   NLHDIKAQIILGNTYHLWLRPGLEVVEQFGGLHGFIGWDKPILTDSGGFQVFSLSDMRK
FT                   LTEEGCTFKSPINGDKLFLSPEISMKIQTVLNSDIAMQLDECTPGEATREQAKKSLQMS
FT                   LRWAERSKKAFEDLKNPNALFGIVQGAMYEDLREESLRGLEQFDFPGLAVGGLSVGEPK
FT                   PEMYRMLRAVGPILPEHKPHYLMGVGTPEDLVYGVAHGIDMFDCVMPTRNARNGWLFTR
FT                   FGDLKIKNAKHKLDKRPIDESCTCYACQNFSRAYLHHLHRTGEILGAQLNTIHNLHFYQ
FT                   VIMAEMREAVEQGKFADWQARFHENRARGTD"
FT   CDS_pept        694227..696173
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0672"
FT                   /product="putative threonyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09963.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFFNLSERLMLNITLPDGSVRQYESPVTVAQIAASIGVGLARA
FT                   AVAGRVNGKLVDACDPIVENSAVQIITPKDQEGIEIIRHSCAHLVGHAVKQLYPNAKMV
FT                   IGPVIEEGFYYDIATEKPFTPEDVAAIEARMKELIAQDYDVVKIMTPRAEAIKIFQERG
FT                   EEYKLRLIDDMPEVEAMGMYHHQEYVDMCRGPHVPNTRFLKNFKLTKLAGAYWRGDSNN
FT                   EMLQRIYGTAWATKDELKAYIQRIEEAEKRDHRKLGKQLDLFHLQDEAPGMVFWHPKGW
FT                   ALWQVIEQHMRKELNAAGYKEVKTPQIMDKTFWEKSGHWDNYKDNMFVTSSEKREYAVK
FT                   PMNCPGHVQIFNNGLRSYRDLPMRLAEFGSCHRNEPSGALHGLMRVRGFVQDDAHIFCT
FT                   EDQIVSEARAFNELLVRIYKQFGFHDVAVKLSLRPEQRAGSDEVWDKAEQGLRDALTAC
FT                   GVEWEELPGEGAFYGPKIEYHVKDALGRSWQCGTLQLDFVLPERLDAEYVTENNDRARP
FT                   VMLHRAILGSLERFIGILIENHAGSFPLWLAPVQMVIMNITENQADYCREVAAKLQAAG
FT                   FRAELDLRNEKIGYKIRDNSQYRFPYQIVVGDKEKQENKVAVRRKAEDLGSLDLDDFIA
FT                   QLQQEITDALVNH"
FT   CDS_pept        696191..696712
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0673"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /note="Uses rare start codon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSY3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09964.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQEREARINGEITAKEVRLISESGEQLGVVSVREALAMAEGQD
FT                   VDLVEISPTAKPPVCKLMDYGKYKYQQAKKRDEAKKNQKQVQIKEIKFRPGTDEGDYQI
FT                   KMRNINRFLADGDKVKVTLRFRGREMAHQQLGAQLLERVKEDLAEVAQIESFPKMEGRQ
FT                   MVMMIAPKKK"
FT   CDS_pept        696859..697056
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0674"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09965.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKMKTKSSAKKRFKVLGNGGVKRAHAFKRHILTKKTTKNKRQLR
FT                   GTSMVNDRDLASVAKMLPYA"
FT   CDS_pept        697069..697428
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0675"
FT                   /product="putative 50S ribosomal protein L20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09966.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVKRGVTARARHQKIFALAKGYRGRRKNVYRVAKQAVMKAGQY
FT                   AYRDRRQRKRQFRQLWIVRINAGARENGLSYSKFMNGLKRASIEIDRKVLADLAVFDKA
FT                   AFAQLVEKAKSALAA"
FT   CDS_pept        697669..698766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0676"
FT                   /product="putative phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase alpha
FT                   chain"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSY6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09967.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKKIRSSEESDMSGYTGGLVVSGGISLIDRLDIMENVNRIVAE
FT                   GIAAVEAAQDFNALEQIKARYLGKTGELTGLLKTLGQMSPEERKTIGAHINECKNRFQT
FT                   AFNAKRDALNEAKLQARLAAEALDITLPGRAQEGGSLHPVTLTLQRVVELFHGMGFEVA
FT                   DGPEIEDDFHNFQALNIPANHPARAMQDTFYVENGDVLRTHTSPIQIRYMLDKKEPPIR
FT                   IIAPGRVYRVDSDATHSPMFHQAEGLWVEEGVTFADLKAVFTDFIRRFFERDDLQVRFR
FT                   PSFFPFTEPSGEIDIMGENGKWLEVGGCGMVHPNVLRNVNIDPEKYTGFAFGIGLDRFA
FT                   MLRYNVNDLRLFFDNDLNFLKQFAK"
FT   CDS_pept        699090..699536
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0678"
FT                   /product="Putative NmeDIP very-short-patch-repair
FT                   endonuclease (EC 3.1.-.-) (V.NmeDIP)."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09968.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLTPEQRKKCMQSNKSKGTKPELALAKAMWALGLRYRKNSGSI
FT                   FGKPDFSFKKYKVAVFVDGEFWHGKDWEQRKAEIKGNREFWIAKIERNIRRDMEVTGRL
FT                   KVEGWAVLRFWSNDVVKNTTCCAEKVRQAVRDKQGLSKFQTREK"
FT   CDS_pept        699550..700701
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nmeDIMP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0679"
FT                   /product="putative modification methylase NmeDI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09969.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKSCNLDISIRQERKKTLIFSFFSGAGFLDLGFELSGFDIAFV
FT                   NEVHPPFLEAYKYSRSRMDIPKPKYGYFKGSIDECLYAEKAKDLAGWVKKEKQNGIIVG
FT                   FIGGPPCPDFSIAGKNKGKDGENGKLSQSYVDLICKNQPDFFVFENVKGLYRTAKHREF
FT                   FNALKRQLSDFGYVCTEKLINAIEYGVPQDRERIILVGFLSQHVDALQKFDWDAHISFP
FT                   DALEKDWPTTEEVGRVVSQPANIYPELTVQYWFNRNGVDTHPNASKHFQPRAGLEKFQT
FT                   ISEGDDKKKSYKRLHRWRYSPTAAYGNNEVHIHPYLPRRISAAEALAIQSLPKEFELPD
FT                   NMTLSNMFKTIGNGVPFLAAKGIAMTLKSYLENHYERTKTDGC"
FT   CDS_pept        700673..701728
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0680"
FT                   /product="Putative type II restriction enzyme NmeDIP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSY9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQKLTAANLVSAIDSLKKNVNYNYVNSSNTHTIQIVHVEKPEG
FT                   PIKIKRGDTETSISKQAIWRLADALSTGEPVNVDRVFGASYNFRSALEALLAHTPEIYW
FT                   CKLQRIQPGLNKSEVVEGHKHIIWLPDRPHEKGVMKEYETDVVISEIPSNNVVYDALSL
FT                   PSTHSEIDIDVKRRHVQIQIALSAIGFQLGFRTWIARNDQGISYGDKKIADLDGIVQKI
FT                   ESEKLISSFDGAVQAAMNIDCIWFRNGKLMPAVMEVEHSTGVRSGLARMKQLKDLLPPY
FT                   ANTRWVIVAPDEDRDKVFKEANVPMFKNLDTQYFPYSAVEELYSLCIRRKLTNKAVNEE
FT                   FLDCFMEKCVM"
FT   CDS_pept        701783..704146
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0681"
FT                   /product="putative phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09971.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSYSWLKTQADTELSADKLEHLLTMSGLEVEEAETAAPAFAGV
FT                   VVAEVKSVEKHPDADRLNVTRVDAGTGELVQIVCGAPNVKAGIKVPCSLPGAVLPGNFK
FT                   IKPTKMRGVPSNGMLCSTNELGLPDDGVNGLHILPEDAPVGINIREYLDLDDTLFTLKI
FT                   TPNRADCLSVKGIAREVSALTGCAFRQPEIHTAPITGSRKQPVQINAPADCGRFISRVI
FT                   ENVNAKAATPDWMKQRLERSGIRSISVLVDIGNYVMLEIGQPMHVFDADKLSGSLHIRR
FT                   AREGETLECLNEKTVSLSENTLVVADEKGALSLAGLMGGAASAVSDGTQNIVLEAAWFA
FT                   PEIIAGKSRQYGFGSDSSFRFERGVDYRLQADAIERATELVLQICGGAAGEMVEAQGEL
FT                   PEAKQVGLRLDRLKTVLGVDIPAEQVETILQHLGLQPEKTAEGFRVTAPSFRFDIEIEA
FT                   DLIEEIGRVYGYENIPDDYTSGRLKMLELPETRRSRFAVYNEMAARGYREVVSYAFVDE
FT                   QWEQDFAANADPIRLQNPLAAQYAVMRSTLIGGLVEILQNNLNRKQNRVRVFEIARVFG
FT                   KGSDGRFVQNERIGGLWYGAAMPEQWGGKTRNADFYDIKADVENLLKNKAVEFVKTGYP
FT                   ALHPGRAANIVSDGKVIGFVGELHPKWLQKYDLPQAPLVFEIDMAAVLECGKTRYRAVS
FT                   KFQPVRRDLAFVMPEAMSHDDLLLVLKGAANKLVQEISVFDVYRGMGLPEGMKSVAVKV
FT                   ILQDMENTLTDEAVEPLIGKLIGAATAAGARLRS"
FT   CDS_pept        704220..704522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="himA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0682"
FT                   /product="putative integration host factor alpha-subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09972.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTKAELADILVDKVSNVTKNDAKEIVELFFEEIRSTLASGEEI
FT                   KISGFGNFQLRDKPQRPGRNPKTGEEVPITARRVVTFHASQKLKSMVEHYYDKQR"
FT   CDS_pept        704524..704814
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0683"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09973.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPAKRYFTLDELCGLLQISPYGFAQWQHDYGVVVGYGGERYTR
FT                   LDVVKLLKLQSTFAPYAEGAESGSDGNRPVTLQEIGDGLKELLADLDKELC"
FT   CDS_pept        705144..705629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0684"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09974"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFGIGFLVLLFLEIMSIVWVADWLGGGWTLFLMAAGFAAGVLM
FT                   LRHTGLSGLLLAGAAMRSGGRVSVYQMLWPIRYTVAAVCLMSPGFVSSVLAVLLLLPFK
FT                   GGAVLQAGGAENFFNMNQSGRKEGFSRDDDIIEGEYTVEEPYGGNRSRNAIEHKKDE"
FT   CDS_pept        705844..706125
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0684A"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein (fragment)"
FT   CDS_pept        706341..707642
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0685"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09976.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEHQHTSSLLDFDRTHLLHPYTSMTDPLPVYPVKRAEGVFIEL
FT                   ADGTRLVDGMSSWWCAIHGYNHPVLNQAVETQIKQMSHVMFGGLTHEPAVELGKLLVGI
FT                   LPQGLDRIFYADSGSVSVEVALKMAVQYRQVRGLTAKQNIATVRRGYHGDTWNAMSVCD
FT                   PETGMHHIFGSALPQRYFVDNPTSRFDDEWDEADLQPVRALFEVHHADIAAFILEPVVQ
FT                   GAGGMYFYHPQYLRGLRDLCDEFDIVLIFDEIATGFGRTGKMFACEHAEVVPDIMCIGK
FT                   GLSGGYMTLAAAITSQKVTETISRGEAGVFMHGPTFMANPLACAVACASVKLLLSQDWQ
FT                   ANIRRIESILKGRLKAAWDIRGVKDVRVLGAIGVIELDKGVDMARFQADCVAQGIWVRP
FT                   FGRLVYLMPPYIISDGVLTKLADKTVQILKEHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        707639..708286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0686"
FT                   /product="putative dethiobiotin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09977"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09977.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGVYFVSGIDTDIGKTVATGMLAKQLLQQGKSVITQKPVQTGCQ
FT                   DIAEDIAVHRKIMGIPMQEADKRRLTMPEIFSYPASPHLAARLDGRALDLDKIRTATQE
FT                   LAAQYEIVLVEGAGGLMVPLTEKLLTIDYIQQQAYPVILVTSGRLGSINHTLLSFAALK
FT                   QYGIRLHSLVFNHIHDSRDAHIAQYSLSYLKCRLKADFSEAEWMELAKTDAV"
FT   CDS_pept        708253..708777
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09978.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVGKNRRGIKIGKNMEHLFGKWLPDLPAAVSDGIDLPMSRLLK
FT                   ARSLTAALRALPHTFSVELLKLGELETECGGRLVREVLLKLDRIPVVEARSECRIGSAF
FT                   WQNILDCGTRPLGERLFQADLEGARSAFEFAVSGEGCGRYFAARRSRFSRHGEEMLLTE
FT                   YFLPELKRFIG"
FT   CDS_pept        708807..709697
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0688"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxybenzoate octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09979.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKSPLFLRLSDRLDVYLRLMRADKPIGTLLLLWPTYWALWLAS
FT                   DGIPDLAVLAAFTIGTFLMRSAGCVINDFADRDFDGAVERTKNRPFAQGRVKKKEALLL
FT                   TAFLCLLAALCLIPLNHLTWLMSLPALFLALTYPFTKRFFPIPQLYLGLAFSFGIPMAF
FT                   AAVGNSVPVEAWILFTANVLWTLAYDTVYAMADKEDDLKIGIKTSAVTFGRYDIAAVML
FT                   CHGGFTLLMAVLGAVIGAAWAYWTAIPIVLLLQYRQYAAIKSRVRQICFETFLANNRIG
FT                   WVWFTAIFAHTFFAK"
FT   CDS_pept        709882..710331
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0689"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KSZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09980.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIGEILPLSHIVLDMEVGSKKRLFEEAGLLLERESSLSHADVF
FT                   ECLFAREKLGSTGLGQGVAIPHGRHAGVKQATGAFIRTREPVGFDAPDGKPVSLVFILL
FT                   VPENATGEHLEVLSKLAGKFSQKSIRESLMTVSSAEEARAILTEE"
FT   CDS_pept        710335..711297
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0690"
FT                   /product="putative kinase/phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KSZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KSZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09981.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSISVRRLFDDNQYKLQLAWAAGNSGADNRIGVEADKPVLALVG
FT                   HLNFIHPNQIQVVGLAESEYLNRLESGETGYQFGNLFDISMSLVIVANGLPVSPGLRDY
FT                   CHKNDIPLLTSKLESPYLMDVLRIYLQRTLAASSVKHGVFLDVFEIGVLITGHSGLGKS
FT                   ELALELISRGHSLIADDAVELFRIGPETLEGRCSPMLRDFLEVRGLGILNIRHIFGETS
FT                   IRPKKILQLIINLVEADDEYMKQLDRLSIRTETESILNVNVRSVTLPVAVGRNLAVLVE
FT                   AAVRNYILQLRGKDSTREFLERHQTQLKENEQNHENRPD"
FT   CDS_pept        711278..712132
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT00"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09982.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVLISGLSGSGKSVALRQMEDSGYFCVDNLPLEMLPALVSYHI
FT                   ERADETELAVSVDVRSGIDIGQAREQIASLRGLGHRVEVLFVEAEEAVLVRRFSETRRG
FT                   HPLSNQDMTLLESLKKEREWLFPLKEIAYCIDTSKMNAQQLRHAVRQWLKVERTGLLVI
FT                   LEFFGFKYGVPNNADFMFDMRSLPNPYYDPELRPYTGMDKPVWDYLDGQPLVQEMVDDI
FT                   ERFVTHWLPRLEDESRSYVTVAIGCTGGQHRSVYVVEKLARRLKGRYELLIRHRQAQNL
FT                   SDR"
FT   CDS_pept        712213..713154
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0692"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09983.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQWFPGHMNKAKKAIAERAKSVDMVIEMLDARMPASSENPLLA
FT                   QLSKGKPKLKILNKQDLADPERTKVWLDHYNSRPDTRAIALDSSETGAHGKITQACRAM
FT                   IPHRQGIDKPLRVLICGIPNVGKSTLINGMIGKKSAKTGNEPGITKAEQRLFLADDFWL
FT                   YDTPGMLWPKIIVEEGGYNLAAGGAVGRNALDEEEVALELLDYLRRHYLPMLQERYQAD
FT                   KDPSSHWDENVWLEWIAKKRGAVLSGGRINYQKAAENILTDFREGKIGRITLETPNQWE
FT                   TWLKKARQKEAELKAIREARKAERKGQKPSEA"
FT   CDS_pept        713255..713857
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0693"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09984.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKISPDALIEAALLTQTEPLTEKSMRELCVPPLSQDKLIDVLA
FT                   QLKTRWQDRALQLVHTQEGWRFQIVQTAFERLGSLQEQRAPRYSRAVMETLAIIAYQQP
FT                   VTRGDIEGIRGVAVSQNVMQTLQDRGWIEVIGHRDTLGKPALWATTATFLSDLRLDGLE
FT                   ELPPLTELGELVLPDLMEMPPTDEEEPEAVPSDTLPN"
FT   CDS_pept        714041..715714
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0694"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT03"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09985.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTLSLRDFVIVENLNLDFQSGFTVLTGETGAGKSITLDAIGLL
FT                   LGDKADYSQVRSGAKEAQLSALFDISHLPVLKAELYEQGLLNDGEEELSIRRIIDAKGK
FT                   SRSFINNQAATLAQLKSVGSQLIDIHGQNAHHSLNQEAAQRELLDAFAGSREQAETVRQ
FT                   LYQNWANAKKALQEAQEHADAVIIERERLEWQFNELNQLDIKQGEWEALSQSHDSLAHS
FT                   AELLQAAEEVGSKIDGDNGIQRHIYQCQKLLANLQNIEPRFAESLNMLASIEAELGEIS
FT                   ANMRDVAGRSDINPNELAAQEQRMGELMGMARKYRIEPEELPAKLAEIEERLQSLQAAA
FT                   DLDALEHNVAHNFAEYQEAAHILSAMRHQAAERLSGETTEHMQHLAMKGARFDIALLPS
FT                   SPTSHGLEQVQFQVAANKGNPPRPLNKVASGGELARISLALQVVASQYTQVPTLIFDEV
FT                   DTGIGGGVAEMVGKALRALGRKHQVLAVTHLPQVASCGENHWRVRKHSEGEQTVSEISI
FT                   LDEIQRVEEVARMLGGEVITDTTRQHAAELLQLASKNSLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716796..718415)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0695"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09986.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNLVWDGVPDIRTLDQTIRKHAHPLNLIVCLPDNQIPDFQTAQD
FT                   ASDAECRLKHRLDQATQCLQFDSINLIEHILPDVRFWLVPPSRTRRLREHFHHISWQTE
FT                   AIPQTESKPDKPWFALPQTSERQKPEHILVIGAGISGAATAHALASHGISVTVLEARKA
FT                   AQAASGNRQGLLYAKISPHDTEQTELLLAGYGYTKRLLGHILPESETWGGNGIIHLNYS
FT                   RTEQQRNHELGLQKHHNHLYRSITQAEAEKIAGIPLSVPYDHPSCGLYWQHGVWLNPPA
FT                   FVRTLLNHPLIGLHEDTPLTDISHDGEKWIASTPNGIFSATHIIYCTGAHSPRLPETNL
FT                   AALPLRQIRGQTGLTPSTPFSEQLRCAVSGESYISPSWHGLHCYGASFIPNSSHTGWNE
FT                   AEEASNRQALAHLNPALSESLFAANPNPQKHQGHAAIRCDSPDHLPLVGALGDIAAMQQ
FT                   TYAKLALDKNYRIDAPCPYLPNAYANTAHGTRGLATAPICAAAVAAQILGLPHPFSQRL
FT                   RHALHPNRTIIRAIVRRKDLTP"
FT   CDS_pept        718535..718903
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0696"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09987.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIPVEIRLLKNRTVLVLTYGDEPKNLPAEFLRVYSPSAEVRGH
FT                   GVGQDVLQTGKADVQITDLQPVGQYALKISFSDGHDSGLYDWAYLHRLAYGYDAMWQEY
FT                   LDKLAAAGASRFEKQSDC"
FT   CDS_pept        718946..719683
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ubiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0697"
FT                   /product="putative ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGQKTHFGFSTVNEDEKAGKVAEVFHSVAKNYDIMNDVMSAGLH
FT                   RVWKHFTINTAHLKKGDKVLDIAGGTGDLSRGWAKRVGKEGEVWLTDINSSMLTVGRDR
FT                   LLNEGMILPVSLADAEKLPFPDNYFNLVSVAFGLRNMTHKDAALKEMYRVLKPGGTLLV
FT                   LEFSKIYKPLEGAYDFYSFKLLPVMGKLIAKDADSYQYLAESIRMHPDQETLKQMMLDA
FT                   GFDSVDYHNMSAGIVALHKGVKF"
FT   CDS_pept        719903..720382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0698"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09989.1"
FT                   /translation="MPESIFKQISLDILKLHRDSVYSLLATSGCNCQVHEAAYVNIDGK
FT                   YYIALSCEPEVGEVKTGILLIEDESRNLRLSWVGSARELDCKDNAYKRALSALSRKLGR
FT                   CKDKLHTAVQPFLLELVPEKGRFSVGDEEVWISRNDLVRALYPVGYSMRQAVFQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720507..721001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0699"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine-pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09990"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09990.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRHFAVIALGSNLENPAQQVRAALDTLSSHPDIRLKQASSLYM
FT                   TAPVGYDNQPDFVNAVCTVSTTLDGIALLAELNRIEADFGRERSFRNAPRTLDLDIIDF
FT                   DGISSDDTRLTLPHPRAHERSFVIRPLAEILPDFVLGKHGKVAELSKRLGNQGIRLLPD
FT                   R"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721011..721385)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0700"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09991.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYLFVKYSHQIFVTITILVFNIRFFLLWKNPEKPLAGFWKALPH
FT                   LNDTMLLFTGLWLMKITHFSPFNAPWLGTKILLLLAYIALGMMMMRARPRSTKFYTVYL
FT                   LAMCCVACIVYLAKTKVLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721439..722005)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0701"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09992.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLQNILPFAHCLLRKALPEGGNALDGTAGNGHDTLFLAQTAGIR
FT                   GKVWAFDIQPQALNNTRCRLQEAGYSNVRFILDGHENLKQYIPKPLDAAIFNFGWLPGG
FT                   DKSLTTRTETSIAALSATLSLLKENGMLIAVLYPGHENGKQEAEAVGQWAKNLPQEQFA
FT                   VLRYGFTNRKNSPPYLLAFEKLRQK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722089..722382)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hfq"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0702"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09993.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKGQMLQDPFLNALRKEHVPVSIYLVNGIKLQGQVESFDQYVV
FT                   LLRNTSVTQMVYKHAISTIVPARSVNLQHENRPQAAPASTLVQVETVQQPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(722511..723461)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0703"
FT                   /product="putative D-alanyl-D-alanine-endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09994.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKMSIHTLKRLPSSLLLGLCLSLPSAHLFADNDILGQFLEQNM
FT                   LTSSDPIEIFAESTIHPTNTQAITGGLILSSQSALVVNNKTGQILYQKNADRIMPIASI
FT                   SKLMSAMVVLDANLDMNETVTITPDEIDRLKGTGSRLAIGTALTRKELLHLSLMSSENR
FT                   ATHALGRTYPGGMGAFVAAMNRKAQSLGMYGSRFYEPTGLNFQNVSTAKDLSLMVNAAA
FT                   QYPQIRTNSTSNYASVQTKNGQQNYKNSNALVREGMWNIELQKTGYIREAGRSMVVKAN
FT                   IQNQPVTIVLLNSPTSATRVNDARKIESWMLQQRS"
FT   CDS_pept        723707..724210
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0704"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09995.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAAVPLRAVLNNGNIGSRTMDVKYEFTLPSSSGADFHSAEHLP
FT                   LVVYFYPKDSTPGCTTEGLDFNARLEQFEALGYTVVGISRDGVKAHQNFCAKQGFRFEL
FT                   LSDKDETVCRLFDVIKLKKLYGKESLGIERSTFVLNKDGEIAHEWRKVKVAGHAQEVLE
FT                   TLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        724262..725137
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0705"
FT                   /product="putative integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09996.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEGLIDRLLETLWLDRRLNQNTLNGYRRDLEKIARRLSQSGRML
FT                   KDADEADLAAAVYVDGEQRSSQARALSACKRLYIWMEREGIRTDNPTRLLKPPKIDKNI
FT                   PTLITEQQISRLLAAPDTDTPHGLRDKALLELMYATGLRVSEAVGLNFGNVDLDRGCIT
FT                   ALGKGDKQRMVPMGQESAYWVGRYYTEARPALLKGRSCDALFVSQKKTGISRQLAWMIV
FT                   KEYAGRAGIGHISPHSLRHAFATHLVQHGLDLRVVQDMLGHADLNTTQIYTHVANVWLQ
FT                   GVVKEHHSRN"
FT   CDS_pept        725309..725509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0706"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09997.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVCICNAVTDHQIKETIAAGATTMGDLQSQLGVASCCGCCGELA
FT                   ASFLTAHNAQPTVTAGINVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        725675..725908
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0707"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTLMFREYCSLCHKMRDALKPFQNEYGFGLEVVDVDENPVLEE
FT                   KYNELVPVLLAGDEEICHWFLDEDRLKQFLER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(726383..727246)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0708"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM09999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM09999.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLTGSKSQLARCLRDRLPEDWETIATDSASLDITDADAVCNM
FT                   VKSFQPDAIVNTAAYTAVDKAEGNAAAAFAVNASAVYNLALAAHRAHARFIHISTDYIF
FT                   DGKGKRPYQESDFTNPSNVYGQSKTAGELLALSANPDSLILRTSWLFSEYGDNFVRTML
FT                   NLARERSPLSAVHNQIGCPTYAGDLAAAIIRLLQQTSPVRGIYHYAGGKSVSWYEFAQH
FT                   IFQAASQQQTSFPVPELTAVSDKEYPTAAPRPAYSILDCRKIENDFSIKPSDWQKALAQ
FT                   VVSKLL"
FT   CDS_pept        727259..728308
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0709"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10000.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVYCRTCCRYYSAKTLPTVDGLVFCAMGIVLRRLRLEYWFVIQ
FT                   TCRVSGRYFQDIFRGGEMSEIGLVKIYFGKVRDLYEIDDKRMLMVASDRLSAFDVILDD
FT                   PIPSKGEILTQISNFWFKKLVHIMPNHFTGQTVYDVLPENEAKALEKRAVVAKKLTPVK
FT                   VEAIVRGYLAGSGWKDYQKTGSVCGIQLPEGMQEAQQLPEVIFTPSTKAAVGDHDENIS
FT                   FEECERIIGKELAAEVRAKAIQLYTEAAEYAKSRGIIICDTKFEFGLDTNGTLTLMDEV
FT                   LTPDSSRFWPADQYKVGTNPPSFDKQFVRDWLEQSGWNKKAPAPKVPANVIQKTVEKYQ
FT                   EALTLLTQD"
FT   CDS_pept        728530..730665
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0710"
FT                   /product="putative polyribonucleotide
FT                   nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10001.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTIMFNKHVKTFQYGNQTVTLETGEIARQAAAAVKVSMGDTVV
FT                   LVAVTTNKEVKEGQDFFPLTVDYLERTYAAGKIPGGFFKREGKQSEKEILTSRLIDRPI
FT                   RPLFPEGFYHDIQIVAMVVSVDPEIDSDIPAMLGASAALVLSGVPFAGPIGAARVGYVN
FT                   GVYVLNPTKAELAKSQLDLVVAGTSKAVLMVESEAKILPEDVMLGAVVYGHDQMQVAIN
FT                   AINEFADEVNPELWDWKAPETNEELVAKVRGIAGETIKEAFKIRQKQARSAKLDEAWNA
FT                   VKEALITEETDTLAANEIKGIFKHLEADVVRSQILDGQPRIDGRDTRTVRPLNIQTSVL
FT                   PRTHGSALFTRGETQALAVATLGTSRDEQIIDALSGEYTDRFMLHYNFPPYSTGEVGRM
FT                   GAPKRREIGHGRLAKRALLAVLPKPEDFSYTMRVVSEITESNGSSSMASVCGGCLSLLS
FT                   AGVPLKAHVAGIAMGLILEGNKFAVLTDILGDEDHLGDMDFKVAGTTEGVTALQMDIKI
FT                   QGITKEIMQIALAQAKEARLHILDQMKAAVAGPQELSAHAPRLFTMKINQDKIREVIGK
FT                   GGETIRSITAETGTEINIAEDGTITIAATTQEAGDAAKKRIEQITAEVEVGKVYEGTVV
FT                   KILDNNVGAIVSVMPGKDGLVHISQIAHERVRNVGDYLQVGQVVNVKALEVDDRGRVRL
FT                   SIKALLDAPAREENAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(730737..731405)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0711"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10002.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHDITFLTLFLLGFFGGTHCIGMCGGLSSAFALQLPPHINRFWL
FT                   ILLLNTGRVSSYTAIGLILGLIGQVGVSLDQTRVLQNILYTAANLLLLFLGLYLSGISS
FT                   LAAKIEKIGKPIWRNLNPILNRLLPIKSIPACLAVGILWGWLPCGLVYSASLYALGSGS
FT                   AATGGLYMLAFALGTLPNLLAIGIFSLQLKKIMQNRYIRLCTGLSVSLWALWKLAVLWL
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(731419..731739)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0712"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10003.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLTRNTMFRILLLLFPCAILAACTRNIPANPAVSNCAHLQNRT
FT                   ILYFDAHGKPADGAVKGGFYKIIEIQGANRILIQDFNSTGNALGGSYVPDCRKSSLFPK
FT                   NI"
FT   CDS_pept        731852..732703
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0713"
FT                   /product="putative diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10004.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLKFTKMHGLGNDFMVIDAVSQDFTPEDAPIAAWADRFRGVGF
FT                   DQLLVVGRSETEGVDFRYRIFNADGSEVGQCGNGARCFARFVADKGLTDKKEICVETAN
FT                   GVIFPKLSDNGMVTVNMGKPRFMPSEIPFVPELGEGDDACIYGVHLESGIQPVSCVNMG
FT                   NPHAVIVVDDVECAPVRETGSLIEPHRQFPERVNVGFMQIVSRTAIRLRVFERGVGETQ
FT                   ACGTGACAAVVAGIRLGLLDEGKTVEVILPGGTLYIEWACGGDVMMTGPAEAVFEGELA
FT                   YS"
FT   CDS_pept        732700..733305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0714"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT23"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT23"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10005.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLHLDFLSALLYAAVFLFLIFRAGMLQWFWASIMLWLGISVLG
FT                   AKLMPGIWGMTRAAPLFIPHFYLTLGSIFFFIGHWNRKTDGNGWQADPEHPLLGLFAVS
FT                   NVSMTLAFVGICALVHYCFSGTVQVFVFAALLKLYALKPVYWFVLQFVLMAVAYVHRCG
FT                   IDRQPPSTFGGSQLRLGGLTAALMQVSVLVLLLSEIGR"
FT   CDS_pept        733445..734431
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0715"
FT                   /product="putative cysteine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10006.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMGIAPYCRNLIIQEQKMKIANSITELIGNTPLVKLNRLTEGLK
FT                   AEVAVKLEFFNPGSSVKDRIAEAMIEGAEKAGKINKNTVIVEATSGNTGVGLAMVCAAR
FT                   GYKLAITMPESMSKERKMLLRAFGAELILTPAAEGMAGAIAKAKSLVDAHPDTYFMPRQ
FT                   FDNEANPEVHRKTTAEEIWRDTDGKVDVFVAGVGTGGTITGVGEVLKKYKPEVKVVAVE
FT                   PEASPVLSGGEKGPHPIQGIGAGFIPTVLNTKIYDSITKVSNEAAFETARAIAEKEGIL
FT                   VGISSGAAVWSALQLAKQPENEGKLIVVLLPSYGERYLSTPLFADLA"
FT   CDS_pept        734868..735848
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0717"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10007.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPGLWASDGIFSEWRHSCRRRGSRMGKGGDIVVGNGKKYAAPLL
FT                   VLGCVVFGLGSLIVRSVPVGSYAIAFWRLLISVFVFWFLARFFRQKFPKNRKTVRYALT
FT                   AGVFLAFDLALWHESIHAVGPGISTLLNSLQIFFLSAIGVFFFGERLSGLKKAGLISAV
FT                   AGVAMIAGAEFGYNGNAVWGFVSGLVSGLMLALSMVFVRKTHEIETVALFPSMMILSLG
FT                   GAVSLVVPALLMDGGALYPTTWKDAGLVLVYGVVMQCFAWAMVAYAIPLLSLSLTGLLL
FT                   LSEPVAALFIDYFGLGKPIEGVQWAGVALTLSAIYLGSLKQQSEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(736262..737281)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0718"
FT                   /product="putative signal peptidase I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTMLMSGAAAALLAGIILYFKSDKKRQENGEWSSGLEYAYILTA
FT                   VGVFAALSLFMSFTAVFLIFVVLCGTAWGVYKYRLKTHPEISESSHFGDYFGSFFPTVL
FT                   VLFLIRSFIAEPFQIPSSSMRPGLIKGDFILVGKFSYGLRVPVLNNIFIPTGKIERGDV
FT                   VVFNYPLQPEMTYIKRIVGIPGDVVEYRNKVLTVNGKPASDIPDGTYRYPDDTDPSEIH
FT                   NTDMFHSGLDGKSFNILKKEGQPAVSLPVLGKYTSDIMSENGYSIEQSGLEHCQYADDG
FT                   SGFVCKVPEGRYFAMGDNRDNSADSRYWGFVDDKLVVGKAMFILMNFGDFGRAGTAIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(737424..739217)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0719"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein,"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10009.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLADRFIQYCGGLDLREMSTQVLDSMD
FT                   IEKERGITIKAQTAALNYKARDGQVYQLNLIDTPGHVDFSYEVSRSLSACEGALLVVDA
FT                   SQGVEAQTVANCYTAIDLGVEVVPVLNKIDLPAADPERVEQEIEDIIGIDAVGAVQCSA
FT                   KSGIGVEDVLEEIVAKIPAPTGDENAPLQAVIVDSWFDNYVGVVMLIRVKNGTIKLKDK
FT                   VRFMSTKAETQVEQLGVFTPKSVQKQELKAGEVGFLITGVKELGQAKVGDTVTLVANPA
FT                   TEPLPGFQEVQSQVFAGLYPVESHDYEALRDALEKLQLNDASLKFEPEVSQALGFGFRC
FT                   GFLGLLHLEIVQERLEREFDMDLITTAPTVVYEVVLKSGEKIEVENPSKLPDIGSIETI
FT                   LEPIITATILVPQEYVGNVMTLCNQKRGVQVNMQYMGRQVMLTYDLPMNEVVMDFFDKL
FT                   KSTSRGYASLDYHFKEFQPSDLIKLDIMVNGEKVDALSLIVHRQSAVHRGRELASKMRE
FT                   LIPRQMFDIAVQAAIGSQIIARENVKALRKNVLAKCYGGDITRKKKLLEKQKAGKRRMK
FT                   QVGNVEIPQSAFLAILQVSDK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(739360..740115)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfs"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0720"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   5'-methylthioadenosine/S-adenosylhomocysteine nucleosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.16"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10010.1"
FT                   /translation="MLACIIRHSIRNSQQVSNMSLKTVAVIGAMEQEIELLREMMENVK
FT                   AVSFGKFTAYEGELAGKRMVLALSGIGKVNAAVATAWIIREFAADCVINTGSAGGLGKG
FT                   LKVGDVVIGTETAHHDVDVTAFGYVWGQVPQLPAVFVSDDLLVGKAKRAARTFEGAAVE
FT                   QGLIVSGDRFVHSSEGVAEIRKHFPEVKAVEMEAAAIAQTCHQLETPFVIIRAVSDSAD
FT                   EKADISFDEFLKTAAASSAKMVAEIVKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        740247..741359
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilT2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0721"
FT                   /product="putative pilus retraction protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10011.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKEELFAWLRHMNQNKGSDLFVTTHFPPAMKLDGKITRITDEP
FT                   LTAEKCMEIAFSIMSAKQAEEFSSTNECNFAISLPDTSRFRVNAMIQRGATALVFRAIT
FT                   SKIPKFESLNLPPVLKDVALKKRGLVIFVGGTGSGKSTSLASLIDYRNENSFGHIITIE
FT                   DPIEFVHEHKNCIITQREVGVDTENWMAALKNTLRQAPDVILIGEIRDRETMDYAIAFA
FT                   ETGHLCMATLHANSTNQALDRIINFFPEERREQLLTDLSLNLQAFISQRLVPRDGGKGR
FT                   VAAVEVLLNSPLISELIHNGNIHEIKEVMKKSTTLGMQTFDQHLYQLYEKGDISLQDAL
FT                   KNADSAHDLRLAVQLRSRRAQSSGPDLELL"
FT   CDS_pept        741394..742371
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0722"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III, delta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10012.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYPWHNEQWRQIAEHWERRPNAWLFAGKKGIGKTEFARFAAQAL
FT                   LCENPSPDHRACGACASCHFFEQGSHPDFYEITPLSDESENGRKLLQIKIDAVREIIDN
FT                   VYLTSVRGGLRVVLIHPAESMNIQAANSLLKVLEEPPPQVVFLLVSHAADKVLPTIKSR
FT                   CRKMVLPAPSHEEALAYLRERGVAEPEERLAFHSGAPLFDEADGVRALRIKLLDILAEP
FT                   RLLKILDYAALFDKEKLPLAVFVGWMQKWLVDLGLCLQHMKPVYYPAYEDRLLQTASGF
FT                   RPRNVFAAEDMLKQLAPYGFHTLNVKMQIEHLLINYLELKKENG"
FT   CDS_pept        742375..742725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0723"
FT                   /product="putative pilus biogenesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10013.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGQNIPAKMMSLQLKDMNLLYSSYMPFLEHGGLFVQTDDVFSI
FT                   GDDILLAVEILNFPKLFLPTKVAWINPARTSSKPKGVGLAFTKHENCLKVKDQIEVELG
FT                   STIGGSRPTFTM"
FT   CDS_pept        742730..743509
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0724"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10014.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIIDSHCHLNFEGLKERLPEVLSNMEANGVGQALAISVSRESFS
FT                   EVFAIAEAHEHIYCTIGVHPDSKEAEEFSVAEMVEAAAHPKVVGIGETGLDYYWCKGDL
FT                   SWQHKRFADHIEAANQTGLPVIVHTRDAAADTLSILKECRVNSGVIHCFSEDIGFARAA
FT                   MDFGLYISFSGIVTFKNAPLVQEAAKYVPDDRILVETDAPFLAPVPKRGRQNEPAFVRH
FT                   TAEHIAKLRDQTLEQVAAYTTENFYRLFQKVPDMRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        743851..744162
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0726"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10015.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIHDQIKEVVTTHRVVLFMKGTKQFPQCGFSSRAVQILNAAGC
FT                   TDYVTVNVLENPEVRQGIKEYSDWPTIPQLYVNGEFVGGSDILMEMYEAGELQELLKA"
FT   CDS_pept        744268..744894
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="upp"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0727"
FT                   /product="putative uracil phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10016.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNVINHPLVRHKLTLMREADCSTYKFRTLAIELARLMAYEASR
FT                   DFEIEKYLIDGWCGQIEGDRIKGKTLTVVPILRAGLGMLDGVLDLIPTAKISVVGLQRD
FT                   EETLKPVSYFEKFVDSMDERPALIIDPMLATGGSMVATIDLLKAKGCKNIKALVLVAAP
FT                   EGVKAVNDAHPDVTIYTAALDSHLNENGYIIPGLGDAGDKIFGTR"
FT   CDS_pept        744917..745237
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0728"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10017.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFQDYLATFPSIDHLGGLDVQDADGKTVHHIPAVQGKLGSLKLY
FT                   NALAERFDGKLDKEAAEQGLIWFAEHVADARAHPGKHPNIDLLEKVVQSGETLLLKPLA
FT                   AQ"
FT   CDS_pept        745640..746062
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0729"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10018.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFLSAVLLLSAATQTVWADTVFSCKTDNNKYIEVQKINRNLY
FT                   EYSFGSAAKKEIAIRNSKADLLGRSDRWQGWGRGRWATMKFQNGEFMYTVDAGFDSVTH
FT                   AVGSGVLVERRGKEIARFDCTSKTAQANFDDDDFAW"
FT   CDS_pept        746089..746841
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIMLIVRPSGRAKDDVETCRRAEWQAEVLSPIEIETDKASLKR
FT                   LPEMYARADAVFWVSPTAVETAVPYLNLSDGIKMHISVGQGSRRALERCLGRTVIAPDD
FT                   GNDSEAVLRLPVWNSLPEGARVLFVRGHGGRDFLMNALQEKGFRTEVAEVYFRRHKPLN
FT                   FQNFQTENIAAAYITSAELVQSLFAQVPPQFSRFFKSLLYFTHHPRIAEALKREGVCSV
FT                   ETVPTLEAALSHSSISVSDGMVFPGTSN"
FT   CDS_pept        746856..748190
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10020.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEPENKSSEPVREIQASKEMPSETSSPRKENETEVHIPAAPFIV
FT                   KQSGSNALAVCALVLAALGLGTSGFLFVQGQNVLKNQELAFNQKIDKAALGESENAALL
FT                   KDNLNRQAAIQSELDRLDGNVKANGEQILEMQKSYRELTKGRADWLVDETETILNLAAQ
FT                   QLVLTGNIQTAVGVLEHIDSRLSRFDQAELLPIKQAVSSDLAELKNRPYVDISGTALRL
FT                   DRLETAVSGLPLILDGVLKPGVQVKNEAASASWWQNVWEKSLGTLKGLVEIRRLENNDA
FT                   MLISPEQAYFVRENLRLRLLDARTALMQRNSEVYQGDLNNAEAAVRQYFDAKSPATQSW
FT                   LKELAELKALDVRMTADDGLKNSLNAVRAYRDGTRMTAAENQEAEQAASEPANENTASE
FT                   PAAASDVKTIEAPSLPSERKPEQPAKKQPVPEKAGRSPSAKGERA"
FT   CDS_pept        748187..749404
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0732"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10021.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVVWIVVLFAAAVGLALASGIYTGDVYIVLGQTMLRINLHAFV
FT                   LGSLIAVVVWYFLFKFIIGVFNIPEKMQRFGSARKGRKAALALNKAGLAYFEGRFEKAE
FT                   LEASRVLVNKEAGDNRTLALMLGAHAAGQMENIELRDRYLAEIAKLPEKQQLSRYLLLA
FT                   ESALNRRDYEAAEANLHAAAKMNANLTRLVRLQLRYAFDRGDALQVLAKTEKLSKAGAL
FT                   GKSEMERYQNWAYRRQLADAADAAALKTCLKRIPDSLKNGELSVSVAEKYERLGLYADA
FT                   VKWVKQHYPHNRRPELLEAFVESVRFLGEREQQKAIDFADAWLKEQPDNALLLMYLGRL
FT                   AYGRKLWGKAKGYLEASIALKPSISARLVLAKVFDETGEPQKAEAQRNLVLASVAEENR
FT                   PSAETH"
FT   CDS_pept        749479..750543
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0733"
FT                   /product="putative uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10022.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLKNDTFLRALLKQPVEYTPIWMMRQAGRYLPEYKATRAKAGS
FT                   FLDLCKNTELATEVTIQPLERFDLDAAILFSDILTVPDAMGLGLYFAEGEGPKFKRAMQ
FT                   HEADIAKLHVPDMEKLQYVFDAVTSIRKALDGRVPLIGFSGSPFTLACYMVEGGGSKEF
FT                   RTIKTMMYSRPDLLHKILDTNAQAVTAYLNAQIDAGAQAVQIFDTWGGVLSDAAFKEFS
FT                   LKYIRQIVAGLKRESEGRRVPVIVFAKGGGLWLESMAQIGADALGLDWTCNIGEARRRV
FT                   GNQVALQGNFDPSALFGTPESIRAEVARILADYGHGSGHVFNLGHGINQHADPEHAKIL
FT                   VDTVHELSRQYHGG"
FT   CDS_pept        750706..752100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0734"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10023.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKPMAKTLKTLYQCTECGGTSPKWQGKCPHCGEWNTLQESLAA
FT                   PEPKNARFQSWAADTSTVQSLSSVTATEVPRNPTGMGELDRVLGGGLVDGAVILLGGDP
FT                   GIGKSTLLLQTIAKMAQSRKVLYVSGEESAQQVALRAQRLELPTEGVNLLAEIRMEAIQ
FT                   TALKQHQPEVVVIDSIQTMYSDQITSAPGSVSQVRECAAQLTRMAKQMGIAMILVGHVT
FT                   KDGAIAGPRVLEHMVDTVLYFEGDQHSNYRMIRAIKNRFGAANELGVFAMTENGLKGVS
FT                   NPSAIFLASYRDDTPGSCVLVTQEGSRPLLVEIQALVDDAHGFTPKRLTVGLEQNRLAM
FT                   LLAVLNRHGGIACFDQDVFLNAVGGVKIGEPAADLAVILAMLSSFRNRPMPEKTVVFGE
FT                   IGLSGEVRPVARGQERLKEAEKLGFKRAIVPKANMPRNAKEFPNLKIYGVSSLQEAIDI
FT                   CRDSRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752375..752854)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0735"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10024.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHILPLIAASALCISTASAHPASEPQTQNETAMTTHTLTSKYSF
FT                   DETVSRLETAIKSKGMDIFAVIDHQEAAHRNGLTMQPAKVIVFGTPKAGTPLMVKDPAF
FT                   ALQLPLRVLVTETDGKVRAAYTDTRALIAGSRIGFDEVANTLANAEKLIQKTVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(752986..753429)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0736"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10025.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGHRCRRFGTDKITSRPLRRQPQENPMNIKHLITAALIASAAF
FT                   AAQAAPQKPLAAAQTAQHPAVWIDVRSEQEFSEGHLHNAVNIPVDQIVRRIHEAAPDKD
FT                   TPVNLYCRSGRRAKAALQELKKAGYTNVANHGGYEDLLKKGMK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(753384..756998)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0737"
FT                   /product="putative exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT44"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10026.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPIQAFDPLTVPIAGTNLIEASAGTGKTYGIAALFTRLIVLEQ
FT                   KNVERVLVVTFTKAATAELKTRLRARLDDVLQVLESKEIAKLGDDTLSDGIAAYCAEHH
FT                   KGDTFLPALLKQALQKEGRTRLIVRLKAAIGQFDNAAIYTIHGFCQRILRDYAFLCQAP
FT                   FDVELTEEDGDRLLVPAQDFWRERVSNDPVLAALAFKRKAVPQTVLAQIRAYLSRPYLN
FT                   FRRPQTDLPQARDAALASWQNICGNLAELKETFWRIHPLLNGNSYRKNSFAELFDALEQ
FT                   KALSPDLPFLEAKLHERLLKLASDKLEAGLKKGKTPDAAVFAELQKLADFRRDLDALEE
FT                   AEEATIIRLQLDLIGYLNRSLAEMKKSRRERGFDDLLLDVHTALTDNPHAETLARAVAE
FT                   NWETALIDEFQDTDPLQYEIFQKIFIAQNRPLFLVGDPKQAIYSFRGADIYAYLQAAED
FT                   ARHRYTLATNYRSHAALIGSIGALFRLKERPFVLENIGYSEVGAARAESRLSPERPAVQ
FT                   VRWLHENDNEKANKDVLRRRAADYCADEIAHALNEAAECRLNFKGCPLQSGDIAVLVRT
FT                   HNEAVMVSAALKKRQVQSVLLSRESVFASPEAAALSALIGFWLEPRRAGTLRFVLTSGI
FT                   FGYDAQQLHDFNQNESEILHWAESARTALDNWNQYGIFAAMQQFSQTHGIETRLLSRNN
FT                   GRSLTNYFQLLELLAAEDAQNRNPAALHKWLRDQISLAGNNSGDNRAIRLESDEDLVKI
FT                   VTMHASKGLQYPLVYCPFAWDAQDTGPSDWQILHQSANRTELLAKAQLSEDEQKQYADE
FT                   EMAERLRLLYVALTRAEEQLNIYAAYSSDTADNPLAYLIEGLPQDSRETVRQTYDWEKD
FT                   GIAMLKRNWRRLTDNAPAGTDFAFTEDAPPPAAYRGNAGQTAEFAANSIPERRFRFVRH
FT                   TSFTALSRHTQTPDGGEEDACPSLDAAETSVPAMPSETPTASDGISIHDFPKGTQAGLC
FT                   LHEILEDFKFGQAAAGQETLIADKLKKYGFEEIWLPAVAEMAEACRKTPLTGAYCLSDI
FT                   PPECRCPEMGFTLHTEDFGLKRLRDWFARDDIRLPEVCRAAAETLDFHTVNGFLNGFID
FT                   MVCQDPDGNICVIDYKSNHLGADASAYTQQAMDEAVAHHHYYLQALIYAVAAARYFKLR
FT                   GQPPAAVSVRYLFLRGLDGKGGGVWRWDIDAAALEQIK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757231..758349)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0738"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10027.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPNRNGKDMPKPPEAEIKGAGKATGGTKPKSGIRYANGGFTHA
FT                   VPAKIRLPIRCYNPSETDDTKKEHLMNTPQSAIIPDHAQAGIFIEADFAANRLNDIKAA
FT                   CRASLDALTALKARFPDDILGLTIAFGSKAWATFGHTDEGSEIKPFSEMGNGLAPSTQH
FT                   DMSIHIQSFRQNAAYALAQSVLGAFGDSICVASEEHGLRLYQDRGLDGFVDGTENPQGD
FT                   ENVREVAIIPEGKPDAGGSYVLLQKYLHDLKKWDAVPVAEQEASVGRGKETDDEFGRDV
FT                   RLPDSHLGRVNLKENGVGLKIVRRSLPFGKISGEHGLMFTAYCRTLHNIEAQLLSMFGD
FT                   TDGKTDLLLRHLSAAVSGGYYYAPSVERLQNL"
FT   CDS_pept        758424..759251
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0739"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10028.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLKKFVLGGIAALVLAACGGSESGSGASSAPAQSAVSGSLIERI
FT                   NNKGTVTVGTEGTYAPFTYHDKDGKLTGYDVEVTRAVAEKLGVKVEFKETQWDSMMAGL
FT                   KAGRFDVVANQVGLTSPERQATFDKSDPYSWSGAVLVARNDSNIKSIDDIKGVKTAQSL
FT                   TSNYGEKAKAAGADLVAVDGLAQSLTLIEQKRADATLNDELAVLDYLKKNPNAGVKIVW
FT                   SAPADEKVGSGLIVNKGNDEAVAKFSTAINELKADGTLKKLGEQFFGKDISVQ"
FT   CDS_pept        759241..759957
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0741"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease integral membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT47"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10029.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNNFLASLPFMTETRADMIVSAFLPMVKAGFAVSLPLAAASFVI
FT                   GMMIAVAVALVRIMPAGGIVRKILLKLVEFYISVIRGTPLLVQLVIVFYGLPSVGIYID
FT                   PIPAAIIGFSLNVGAYASETIRAAILSVPKGQWEAGFSIGMTYMQTFRRIVAPQAFRVA
FT                   VPPLSNEFIGLFKNTSLAAVVTVTELFRVAQETANRTYDFLPVYIEAALVYWCFCKVLF
FT                   LIQARLEKRFDRYVAK"
FT   CDS_pept        759967..760722
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0742"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid permease ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10030.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIRNIHKTFGESTILRGINLDVGKGQVVVILGPSGSGKTTFLR
FT                   CLNALEMPEDGQIEFDNERPLKIDFSKKPSKHDILALRRKSGMVFQQYNLFPHKTALEN
FT                   VMEGPVAVQGKPAAQAREEALKLLEKVGLGDKVDLYPYQLSGGQQQRVGIARALAIQPE
FT                   LMLFDEPTSALDPELVQDVLNAMKELAREGWTMVVVTHEIKFALEVATTVVVMDGGVIV
FT                   EQGSPKELFDHPKHERTRRFLSQIQSTKI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760742..762124)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgm"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0743"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10031.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIAHDIFKAYDIRGIVGKTLTDEAAYLIGKAIATKASEKGITR
FT                   IALGRDGRLSGPGLMAQIQHGFTDSSIDVLNVGMIATPMLYFAAINECGGSGVMITGSH
FT                   NPPDYNGFKMMLGGDTLAGEAIQELLAIVEKDGFVAADKQGSVTEKDISGEYHNNIVGH
FT                   IKLKRPMKIVIDAGNGVGGAFAGKLYKGLGNEVAELFCEVDGNFPNHHPDPSKPKNLQD
FT                   LIAALKNSDAEIGLAFDGDADRLGVVTKDGNIIYPDRQLMLFAQDVLSRNPKAKVIFDV
FT                   KSTRLLTPWIKEHGGEPVMEKTGHSFIKSAMKKTGALVAGEMSGHIFFKERWFGFDDGL
FT                   YAGARLLEILSASDNPSEVLNNLPQSISTPELNIALPEGSNGHQVIDELAAKAEFEGAT
FT                   EIITIDGLRVEFPDGFGLMRASNTTPILVLRFEADTQEAIERIQNQFKAVIESNPNLIW
FT                   PL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762287..762796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0744"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase B"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10032.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILHTNKGDIKIELDFDKAPVTAKNFEQYVKDGFYDGVIFHRVI
FT                   KGFMIQGGGMDENMNEKETRDPIQNEASNGLPNDKYTIAMARTSDPHSASAQFFINTAD
FT                   NAFLNFRSKELYGKTVVQDWGYAVFGKVVDGFDVVDAIEGVSTKRHGYHDDVPSEPVVI
FT                   IKAEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762915..764330)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0745"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10033.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHAKDKTQHPENVELLSAQKPITDFKGLLTTIISAVVCFGIYH
FT                   ILPYSPDANKGIALLIFVAALWFTEAVHITVTALMVPILAVVLGFPDMDIKKAMADFSN
FT                   PIIYIFFGGFALATALHMQRLDRKIAVALLRLSRGSMKAAVLMLFLVTAFLSMWISNTA
FT                   TAAMMLPLAMGMLSHLDREKERKTYVFVLLGIAYCASIGGLGTLVGSPPNLIAAKALNL
FT                   DFVGWMKLGLPMMLLILPLMLLSLYVILKPNLNERVEIKAESIPWTLHRVIALLIFLAT
FT                   AAAWIFSSKIKTAFGISNPDTVIALSAAVAVVVFGVAQWKEVARNTDWGVLMLFGGGIS
FT                   LSTLLKTSGASEALGQQVAATFSSAPAFLVILIVAAFIIFLTEFTSNTASAALLVPIFS
FT                   GIAMQMGLPEQVLVFVIGIGASCAFMLPVATPPNAIVFGTGLIKQREMMNVGILLNILC
FT                   VVLVALWAYAVLM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764561..764884)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0746"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10034.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFAGGIYSLLFKAADTAPPPFPHFDKAAHLALFFAQIWLLTKAF
FT                   KTGKLPIPYRSLMVFALCFALFSECAQAWFTATRTGSLGDVLADLTGALLALFAARSAD
FT                   RPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765187..765765)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0747"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10035.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTIKMVVGLGNPGKEYEQTRHNAGFWFLDELAWKWKASFKEEK
FT                   KFFGEVARAALPDGDVWLLKPATFMNRSGQAVAALAQFYKIKPEEILVVHDELDIPCGR
FT                   IKFKLGGGNGGHNGLKDIQAKLGTADYYRLRLGIGHPGDRNLVVGYVLNKPSTEHRRQI
FT                   DDAVAKSLQAIPDILAGKWEEATRFLHSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(765818..766096)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0748"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10036.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIEIVYGLPDRQVLKTMQLAEGTTVRAAALQSGLDGIFEDLNL
FT                   HSAPLGIFGKAVKDDTPLRDGDRIEVYRPLLIDPKEARRKRVQNQEE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766089..766532)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0749"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10037.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMPVKKVEKNILVLHGADKMFELVDKVEDYPHFLPWYSKTEVIG
FT                   RSGNELKARLFMDYMHVRQSFATHNRNIPGREIRMELLEGPFKTLRGTWKFIDLGDDMC
FT                   KIEFNLEYDFSNAVLSALISPVFNHLSVTLVEAFVKEADRRYA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(766741..768708)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0750"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10038.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTFKSILVWVALGIGLMAAFNALDGKKEDNGQIEYSQFIQQVN
FT                   NGEVSGVNIEGSVVSGYLIKGERTDKSTFFTNAPLDDNLIKTLLDKNVRVKVTPEEKPS
FT                   ALAALFYSLLPVLLLIGAWFCFMRMQTGGGGKGGAFSFGKSRARLLDKDANKVTFADVA
FT                   GCDEAKEEVQEIVDYLKAPNRYQSLGGRVPRGILLAGSPGTGKTLLAKAIAGEAGVPFF
FT                   SISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDMFEQAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGNDEREQ
FT                   TLNQLLVEMDGFESNQTVIVIAATNRPDVLDPALQRPGRFDRQVVVPLPDIRGREQILN
FT                   VHSKKVPLDESVDLLSLARGTPGFSGADLANLVNEAALFAGRRNKVKVDQSDFEDAKDK
FT                   IYMGPERRSMVMHEDEKRATAYHESGHAIVAESLPFTDPVHKVTIMPRGRALGLTWQLP
FT                   ERDRISMYKDQMLSQLSILFGGRIAEDIFVGRISTGASNDFERATQMAREMVTRYGMSD
FT                   KMGVMVYAENEGEVFLGRSVTRSQNISEKTQQDIDAEIRRILDEQYQIAYKILDENRDK
FT                   METMCKALMEWETIDRDQVLEIMAGKQPSPPKDYSHNLRENADAAEDNAPHAPTREETE
FT                   APAPADTASTESEQQPENKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(768772..769392)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0751"
FT                   /product="putative cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10039.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRSKSSKAWLHEHVNDHYVHMAQKDGYRARAAYKLLEINEKDK
FT                   LIKPGTVLADLGSAPGSWSQVAAKLTGTSGAVFALDILPMEAIGGVSFIQGDFRENDVL
FT                   AQFEGLLNNRPLDLVICDMAPNMSGNAVSDQARSFYLCELALDFASQHLKTGGSFLVKV
FT                   FQGAGYQEYMAAMREFFGTVQTRKPEASRNRSSEIYLLGKNKR"
FT   CDS_pept        769466..769786
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0752"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10040.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHYSFYSSSRKMTDTKLNTKEILELKARAHHLHPVVMVGQQGLT
FT                   DAVIKETDAALTAHELIKVRVFGDDRAERIEICTALCEAVDAQPVQHIGKLLVLWRKNI
FT                   EG"
FT   CDS_pept        769954..770970
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0753"
FT                   /product="putative delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT59"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10041.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGLMQFPYRNVPASRMRRMRRDDFSRRLMREHTLTADDLIYPV
FT                   FVLEGSAREEDVPSMPGVKRQSLDRLLFTAEEAVKLGIPMLALFPVVTANKTERAQEAY
FT                   NPEGLVPSTVRALRERFPELGIMTDVALDPYTVHGQDGLTDENGYVMNDETVEVLVKQA
FT                   LCHAEAGAQVVAPSDMMDGRIGAIREALEDAGHIHTRIMAYSAKYASAFYGPFRDAVGS
FT                   SGNLGKADKKTYQMDPANTDEALHEVALDIQEGADMVMVKPGLPYLDVVRRVKDEFGVP
FT                   TYAYQVSGEYAMLQAAVANGWLDGDKVVLESLLAFKRAGADGILTYYAIEAAKMLKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(771033..772259)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0754"
FT                   /product="putative carbon-sulphur lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10042.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSIFQIVIKSSIIHIYIGRDQMKFATKAIHSSYDCDEHNRALM
FT                   PPIYQNSMFALHEIGENVPYRYSRLSNPTRQILEDTVADLEHGAAGFAFSSGMAGIDAV
FT                   WRTFLRPGDTIVAVADIYGGAYDLLVDVYQKWGVNVVFADLGNLDNLDKLLKAHKVKLV
FT                   WLETPSNPLLRLVDIKALAAKAKAAGALVGIDNTFATPYLQQPLDMGCDFVFHSATKYL
FT                   CGHSDVLMGIVVAKTKELAQPLHDMMVHTGAVAGPMDCWLVLRGIKTLALRMNAHCQNA
FT                   LEIARRLEAHPAIEKVFHPGLPSHEHYELAQAQMPKGIGGVVTVYLKNDTREAANSVIK
FT                   NMKLVKMASSLGGVESLVNHCYSQSHSGVPHNVKMEMGIKVGLLRFSIGIEDADDIWND
FT                   ISAALDTTL"
FT   CDS_pept        772520..773155
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0755"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10043"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10043.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVYLPAEQKGTHMSRFVALMEQHAEALDFAQLRKLTTEMVALLD
FT                   SRAGKISVSFPFFRKKTAPVSGIRSLLDYDVCLTGEIKDGAYGHSMKVMIPVTSLCPCS
FT                   KEISQYGAHNQRSHVTVSLTADAEVGIEEVIDYVEAQASCQLYGLLKRPDEKYVTEKAY
FT                   ENPKFVEDMVRDVATSLIADKRIKSFVVESENFESIHNHSAYAYIAYP"
FT   CDS_pept        773355..774020
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0756"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H-flavin oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLSKEQVLSAFKNRKSCRHYDAARKISAEDFQFILELGRLSPS
FT                   SVGSEPWQFVVVQNPEIRQAIKPFSWGMADALDTASHLVVFLAKKNARFDSPFMLESLK
FT                   RRGVTEPDAMAKSLARYQAFQADDIKILDDSRALFDWCCRQTYIALGNMMTGAAMAGID
FT                   SCPVEGFNYADMERVLSGQFGLFDAAEWGVSVAATFGYRVQEIATKARRPLEETVIWA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774075..774833)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0757"
FT                   /product="putative RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT63"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10045.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKTPPDHTEDAVRLSKRMAQLGLCSRREADGYIEQGWVTVNGK
FT                   TAVLGQKVSPADRIELNKKAHEQQAARITILLNKPVGYVSAQAEKGYKSAAELITPENR
FT                   WEGDTGRIRFDPKHKIGLAPAGRLDIDSVGLLVLTQDGRIAKQLIGENSGSEKEYLVRV
FT                   RGKLDEKGLALLNHGLSLDGEKLRPAQVEWQNEDQLRFVLKQGKKRQIRRMCELVGLRV
FT                   VGLKRIRMGKVKLGRLPPGKWRYLAPGESF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(774858..775748)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0758"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10046.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPFHNIGIVTRPNTPDIQDTAHTLITFLKQHGFTVYLDEVGIK
FT                   EGCIYTQDTVGCHIVNKTELGQYCDLVAVLGGDGTFLSVAREIALRAVPIIGINQGHLG
FT                   FLTQIPREYMTDKLLPVLEGKYLAEERILIEAALIREGKTAERAIALNDAVLSRGGAGQ
FT                   MIEFEVFVNREFVYTQRSDGLIVSTPTGSTAYSLAAGGPIMQAGLHAFTLVPICPQSMT
FT                   NRPIAIPDTSEIEILVTQGGDARVHFDGQTHIDVQNLDRITIRRYRNPLRILHPTDYQY
FT                   FKTLRQKLHWGEQLV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(775768..776334)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0759"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFLPIINRLILQSPDSRSELAAFAGKTLTLNIAGLKLAGRITE
FT                   DGLLSAGNGFADTEITFRNSAVQKILQGGEPGAGDIGLEGDLILGIAVLSLLGSLRSRA
FT                   SDELARIFGTQADIGSRAADIGHGIKQIGRNIAEQIGGFSRESESANIGNEALADCLDE
FT                   ISRLRDGVVRLNERLDRLERDIWID"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(776385..777161)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10048.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVPPPHISITGLGYLGLPLAQKFYQHGSRVAAIKRSLTSDDIN
FT                   LPIHLDTFDLGSTDAFQTALWRHHADKPVWFFLLPPSSLTHYADTVKQWAELARACNVQ
FT                   HLIFTSSTSVYGDTARECDETATPDPQTESARQILAAEQHLLDSGISNIDILRLGGLYC
FT                   AERHPVSRLVQKQNIPGGNRPINIVHRNIAVESLFQTAFNPGGRRLKNIIEPRHPTRRE
FT                   FYTEEAAKLGLPAPDFAPDDSVGKIIRTVCDNGLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777216..777866)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0761"
FT                   /product="putative tetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10049.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTRPAKINTYTRIIDASLALFNEEGERNISTNHIAAHLGISPG
FT                   NLYYHFRNKDEIIVQLFKRYSEALLEYLNEAVLPSDVEDSINYMAGIYDVMWEYRFLFS
FT                   DVNTLLARSAELLGEHNTFTQAKVSPLLVNLLTQLNGLNIIQADQTAMNDLAVNMWMIT
FT                   KYWFDFDSSLRGRTKLTEDSKARGIRRTLSLLRPYLLPEHREKYDRKIGNGNP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777878..778918)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0762"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-N-acetylenolpyruvoylglucosamine
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10050.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIRYRTDLTPYNTFGLRAQARAFIALEHADGLRDIVRLPEFNR
FT                   DTVLWLGGGSNILLMEDYAGLVVHMENKGIREIARSDGMVLIEAQAGEIWHDFVLHAVA
FT                   LGLNGLENLSLIPGTVGASPVQNIGAYGVEAKDVIHSVRCFDLDTETFVTLSNADCRFA
FT                   YRESLFKQEGKGRYVIVSVVFALKTHFVPNLGYGDLAAAVAELSAGRVPTAKDVSDAVC
FT                   AIRNSKLPNPNVLGNVGSFFKNPVVSAEKAATLLQRHPDMPRYPQPDGSVKLAAGWLID
FT                   QCRLKGFQIGGAAVHDRQALVLVNKNNASANDVRQLAQHIKFTVFARFQVELHAEPNWL
FT                   PASFSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(779097..780476)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0763"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10051"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10051.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLDLNRFSFSVFLKEVRLLTALALPMLLAQVAQVGIGFIDTVMA
FT                   GGAGKEDLAAVALGSSAFATVYITFMGIMAALNPMIAQLYGAGKTDEVGETGRQGIWFG
FT                   LFLGVFGTVLMWAAITPFRNWLTLSDYVEGTMAQYMLFTSLAMPAAMVHRALHAYASSL
FT                   NRPRLIMLVSFAAFVLNVPLNYIFVYGKFGMPALGGAGCGLATMAVLWFSALALWIYIA
FT                   KENFFRPFGLTAKFGKPDWAVFKQIWKIGAPIGLSYFLEASAFSFIVFLIAPFGEDYVA
FT                   AQQVGISLSGILYMIPQSVGSAGTVRIGFSLGRREFSRARYISGVSLVLGWMLAVITVL
FT                   SLVLFRSPLVSMYNNDPAVLSIAATVLLFAGLFQPADFTQCIASYALRGYKVTKVPMFI
FT                   HAAAFWGCGLLPGYLLAYRFDMGIYGFWTALIASLTIAAIALVWCLELCSREMVRSHKA
FT                   V"
FT   CDS_pept        780811..781962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0764"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10052.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTWQLPEHIADVLPTNARQLESAREQLLALFRVHGYELVQPPLM
FT                   EYAHSLLTHIDAGLSLKTILVTDRLSGRQLGIRADITPQVARIDAHLLSANQGINRLCY
FT                   AGPVLHAQPDGLLNMREPLQAGAEMYGFADIRGDIELIDLMLKSMKIADMGKVLLSLGH
FT                   IGIFRALSDAAHLDAGQSATLLALMQDKDTGTVEAQVKAWKLDGMWAKAFSLLPRLYGG
FT                   REVLSDARGRLPDLSAVGGALDELQAVCDAFPDCEIHIDLSELRVDNYHTGLLYAAYAA
FT                   DFHDAVARGGRYDGLGGYFGRARPATGFSFDLRSFIGRLPTSERQPAVLVDAEDAEAAR
FT                   EAVEALREQGQCVVIDYGIGHNVSEELAGRLKKTDGVWQVVKR"
FT   CDS_pept        782060..783364
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0765"
FT                   /product="putative adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10053.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMAKNVVVIGAQWGDEGKGKIVDWLAEEAGGVVRFQGGHNAGHT
FT                   LVVGGKKTILRLIPSGILHESLDCFIGSGVVVSPEALLGEIDELNAAGVKNVEGRLKIA
FT                   PTCPLILPYHIALDQAREASRGKGKIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRAIRAADLLHPEKLRE
FT                   KLDAILAYYNVQLQHLHNAEPVKAEDVMAVIEKVALRIAPMITDVSRVLNEKNKNGEKL
FT                   LFEGAQGALLDIDYGTYPFVTSSNCLAGAASAGAGVGPQMLDYVLGIVKAYTTRVGSGP
FT                   FPTELFDEVGAGLAERGHEFGSVTGRARRCGWFDAAALKRSIQINGISGMCITKLDVMD
FT                   GVETINICVGYELPDGGKTDILPCGSDAVETCKPIYETMPGWRESTFGVKSYDALPANA
FT                   KAYLKRIEEVCGAPVAIVSTGPDREETIVLHHPFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783751..784590)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0766"
FT                   /product="putative membrane-bound zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10054.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIFLFLATNIAVLVVINIVLAVLGINSRGGTGSLLAYSAVVGF
FT                   TGSIISLLMSKFIAKQSVGAEVIDTPRTEEEAWLLNTVEAQARQWNLKTPEVAIYHSPE
FT                   PNAFATGASRNSSLIAVSTGLLDHMTRDEVEAVLAHEMAHVGNGDMVTLTLIQGVVNTF
FT                   VVFLSRIIANLIARNNDGSQSQGTYFLVSMVFQILFGFLASLIVMWFSRQREYRADAGA
FT                   AKLVGAPKMISALQRLKGNPVDLPEEMNAMGIAGDTRDSLLSTHPSLDNRIARLKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        784805..785452
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0767"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALLLGAPGAGKGTQAQFITAAFGIPQISTGDMLRAAIKAGTPL
FT                   GLEAKKIIDEGGLVRDDIIIGMVKERIAQDDCKNGFLFDGFPRTLAQAEAMVEAGVDLD
FT                   AVVEIDVPDSVIVDRMSGRRVHLASGRTYHVTYNPPKVEGKDDVTGEDLIQRDDDKEET
FT                   VKKRLAVYHEQTEVLVDFYSKLEGEHAPKYIKVDGTQPVEAVKAEVLGALGK"
FT   CDS_pept        785978..786718
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0768"
FT                   /product="putative orotidine 5'-phosphate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10056.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLISDFQTPQQRTPVIVALDFSNEKDTLGFVRNLDPTLCQIKI
FT                   GKELFTATGRNLAESLINQGFKLFLDLKYHDIPHTVAQACKVAADMGVWMVDMHASGGR
FT                   RMMEAAAEAVAGYGTKPLLIGVTVLTSMEQSDLAEIGLNTAPEEQVIRLAKLAQSSGLD
FT                   GVVCSAQEAAPLRRELGQDFVLVTPGIRLDVAGNNDDQRRIMTPAEALAAGSTYLVMGR
FT                   PVTQAADPVAVLREVNRVANLEAN"
FT   CDS_pept        786773..787744
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0769"
FT                   /product="putative DP-heptose synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT75"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKFQQETLKSRFAQAKVLVVGDVMLDRYWFGDVSRISPEAPVP
FT                   VAKIGRIDQRAGGAANVARNIASLGGRAGLLSVTGNDEAADALDALMVQDGVASYLMRD
FT                   KQIATTVKLRVVARNQQLIRLDFEEHPNCEVLEQIKQKYREILPEYDAIIFSDYGKGGL
FT                   SHISDMIDWAKHAGKTVLIDPKGDDYEKYVGATLITPNRAELKEVVGSWKNESELTEKA
FT                   QNLRRHLDLTAVLLTRSEEGMTLFSEGEPIYQPTRAQEVYDVSGAGDTVIAGMGLGLAA
FT                   GCTMPEAMYLANTAAGVVVAKLGTAVCSFAELIKALSGQSTM"
FT   CDS_pept        787781..789016
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nmgII"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0771"
FT                   /product="putative modification methylase"
FT                   /note="deleted EC_number 2.1.1.73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10058.1"
FT                   /translation="MTISTMAQTHDTRLQKTLLFPSQQGWKSKTFLKPDSHIRLATVFS
FT                   GIGAVEQAFHRLNLNHTIVFAGDIDPYVKKSYLGNYKLNEDFWHNDITQFDARKFRNQV
FT                   DILVGGSPCQAFSMVGKRAGLEDTRGTLFYEFSRVVDEVQPKIFIYENVKGLLNHDNGK
FT                   TWKVVKSVFYSLGYDLYFQIMNSKDYGIPQHRERIFVVGFHTPPINGFQFPEKIELEHT
FT                   MQDFLEDYTDSKYFLREKGVKFVTSSKNRQKRYTQINGEIALCQKANQQFNWHGDFIFQ
FT                   AARESEFDDFIFDVNNVEEKYYLSEKIKNYVLAGGTKNFKTSTETDLPVARPLLQTMHK
FT                   MHRAGVDNYVTHNRGRIRKLTPRECLRLMGFRDDFKILVSDTQMYRQAGNSIVVDVLIA
FT                   ILKQMDITLYGE"
FT   CDS_pept        789018..790136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nmgI"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0772"
FT                   /product="putative type II restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10059.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFQRITIENIEYFIVDSIQNLRAEDSFIHRNNKLSVFGGNGEA
FT                   RKYVGSYIDDSGRKLSTFFEYENWGITETKNGRRVEYPLIQKNCFFNKKNLQRYLVDAK
FT                   VEYHKQEQKYHHDISRFYDDYVLSINNLPTENIFFSIHDVSDHLENSKGYRRGYIRSED
FT                   DIWSIWRKIVLPKISYLSILKLLPVKDIEDSEPLFYFRIFLDYQFRSIVHPQLLSREKL
FT                   EIPASEFNQFVEQEIIKQKSRKGQQKYRKDVINHMPQCPFTLITDEVLLRASHIKPYMV
FT                   CITEKNEKEALDYLNGLALTPTYDWLFDQGYITFLDDGRLICGTRLSRYTWEKLNINPN
FT                   AKNKMRIYPEGREKYLEYHRKFVFQDNIDDFL"
FT   CDS_pept        790177..791181
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0773"
FT                   /product="putative ADP-L-glycero-D-mannoheptose epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10060.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIIVTGAAGFIGSNIVKALNQRGITDIVAVDNLSKGEKFKNLAE
FT                   CEIAHYLDKHEFIRQVREHILPYQNIEAVFHQGACSDTMNHDGLYMMENNYQYTLDLLN
FT                   WCQDERIPFLYASSAAVYGKGEIFREERELEKPLNVYGYSKFLFDQVLRRRMKEGLTAQ
FT                   VVGFRYFNVYGQHEQHKGRMASVTFHHFHQYREHGYVNLFGSNDGYGNGEQTRDFVSVE
FT                   DVAKVNLYFFDHPELSGIYNLGTGRSQQFNELAAATVNACRAAEGKPEMSLKELVEEEL
FT                   IRYIPFPDALKGKYQSFTQADITKLREAGYKEEFFDVKSGVDRYVKWMLENLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(791245..793560)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0774"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent protease ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10061.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRFNMLAPELEQILQQLYREARKAHYEFISLEHLLLVLIEEDA
FT                   SVPNVLKLCGADLKVVSEQLAASVAENTPLIPEHLLDTVETRPTLGFQRVMQRAMVHTQ
FT                   SAGKAAVEPLDVLVALMSETDSHTVYFLKLQSVTRFEVLRCIAHGSPDEDEDEDDGNYS
FT                   SDGMDDDNENRAKPGKNPLSAYTVNLNAEVKAGRIDPLIGRKHEMERLVQILCRRRKNN
FT                   PLLVGEAGVGKTALAEGLAHQIVNGGIPDALKDAEVYALDMGSLLAGTKYRGDFEARVK
FT                   SVLKQLEKIPHAILFIDEIHTIIGAGSTSGGTMDASNLLKPALAKGSLRCIGATTYDEY
FT                   RTIFDKDHALSRRFQKIDVVEPTVSETVQILRGLKPMFEAFHQVRYTQGALEAAAELSA
FT                   RYINERFLPDKAIDVMDEAGAAQRILPKSKQKKVIGKAQIETVIAKVSRIPEKTVSHDD
FT                   KQVLQFLGRDLKNMVYGQENAIDALVAAVKMSRSGLALPDKPIGSFLFSGPTGVGKTEA
FT                   AKQLAYSLGVPLQRFDMSEYMERHAVSRLIGAPPGYVGFEQGGLLTEAVNKQPHCVLLL
FT                   DEIEKAHPDIFNVLLQVMDAGKLTDNNGKSADFRNVILIMTTNAGAESLSRPSLGFTAK
FT                   RERGDEMQAINKLFTPEFRNRLDAIIPFAPLSEPIIVKVVDKFLLQLEHQLLDKKVEAE
FT                   FTSALHKYLAEKGFDPQMGARPMHRLIQEKIRKPLADELLFGKLSDGGFVRIDWDAAKE
FT                   EAVLKFKKSKVKIKTASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793544..793846)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0775"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent Clp protease adaptor
FT                   protein clpS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT80"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10062.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQHQSDTLLHRLNTLPPKRYGVFLLNDDYTTMEFVVEILTEIF
FT                   MLGQEQAVAVMLLVHHEGKGLCGTYTRDIAQTKQQQVMQRAKAEGHPLQCIVEEI"
FT   CDS_pept        794089..794292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0776"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10063.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGIVKWFNDAKGFGFITPDEGGEDLFAHFSAINMEGFKTLKEG
FT                   QRVSFDVTTGPKGKQAANIQAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794589..795920)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0777"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10064.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFNHTASELLDLCRRTLDLAKAAGATAAEADFSESIGQSVSVRL
FT                   GEIEQIEFQQDKSLDITVYVGKRKGRAGTADFSEQALRDTVRAAADIARHTAEDGCAGL
FT                   ADPELMAQHIGDPDLYHEWDLDTEAAVGFAKQCEQAALNEDERIENSEGAAVQTGHYQY
FT                   VYGNTHGFAAHRQGTHHSISCSVVAADENGMQRDYWYDSACRHPDMDSPETIGQTAARR
FT                   TLRRLGSRSIPTGSYPVLFDTTVSGGLIGHLVGALSGGALYRQSSFLIDSIGKKVLPDF
FT                   LNLREEPHIPRSFRSSYFDAEGVATAPRFVIQNGIVEGYFLSSYSARKLGMQTTGNAGG
FT                   AHNLYLNHTHETQSDLLKEMGTGLLVTELMGQGANTITGDYSRGAAGFWVENGVIAYPV
FT                   HEITVAGRLQDMYRDIVGVADDALRRSSNKIGSILIAGMTVAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        796063..796581
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0778"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT83"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10065.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKMFEQEDEWVSKTQMKKQMNGLQDLGMELTKLSSDTLKKIGL
FT                   DEDLYEAVVTYKKITSNGALKRQAQFIGRLMRDTDPAPIEAFLAKLRGDDAAHNAFLQR
FT                   VERTRMELLADDGALTQFMSDFPHADAGKLRTLIRNTKKEQEQNKPPKNFRALFQELKT
FT                   VMENGDAEI"
FT   CDS_pept        796616..797362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0779"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10066.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDKMLFRKTTAAVLAATLMLNGCTLMLWGMNNPVSETITRKHVD
FT                   KDQIRAFGVVAEDNAQLEKGSLVMMGGKYWFVVNPEDSAKLTGILKAGLDKPFQIVEDT
FT                   PSYARHQALPVKLESPGSQNFSTDGLCLRYDTDRPDDIAKLKQLEFEAVELDKQTIYTR
FT                   CVSAKGKYYATPQKLNADYHFEQSVPADIYYTVTEKHTDKSKLFANILYTPPLFDTGCG
FT                   GRGTGFACGGSGCGRGCRPQMNSNAV"
FT   CDS_pept        797414..799114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0780"
FT                   /product="putative single-stranded-DNA-specific
FT                   exonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT85"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10067.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKIQTRSINTDVFNHLLTAGADPLIARLCASRGVQSPAELDDK
FT                   LAALLPYQTLTNCEAAAGRLADAVGRKEKILIVADYDADGATACAVGLDGLAAMGAKVD
FT                   FLVPNRFEHGYGLTPELAEIAAAQGVDLLITVDNGIASIAGVARAQALGLDVIVTDHHL
FT                   PADTVPDCIIVNPNQKGCGFQSKSLAGVGVIFYVLTALRAELRRRNYFSDGLKEPNLGD
FT                   LLDLVALGTVADVVPLDHNNRILVSQGLKRMRSGKMRPGIRALFEVARRDWRKAQPFDM
FT                   GFALGPRINAAGRLDDMSVGIACLLARDDSEAQELAAQLNNLNIERREIEQSMLQDALN
FT                   AFPETLPSGQTTLVAYRDDFHQGVVGIVASRLKDRFYRPTIVFAPADNGEVRGSGRSIP
FT                   NLHLRDALDLVSKRHPDLILKFGGHAMAAGLSILEHNIPAFQTAFEEAVREMVCEDDLS
FT                   QTFITDGSLKACDITLEQAQNLARHVWGQGFAPPSFTDEFHVVRQQPLGAEGKHKKAWL
FT                   QKDGCEFEAMFWRCSEDIPEYIRTVYRPVANEWRNNLELQLYIDYWEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        799483..800829
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0781"
FT                   /product="putative poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10068.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKMLPSSRSSKEAESKTVIPAERHNIRAEMLSFAAENVIRRLKE
FT                   AGFQAYVVGGAVRDLLLGIEPKDFDVATDATPEQVHKLFRRSRIIGRRFQIVHVMNGAE
FT                   IIEVTTFRGGAKVHQNAHGRIMKDNTYGSIEEDAMRRDFTCNALYYDPEKEEILDFHNG
FT                   IADVAARRLVMIGDAAERYQEDPVRILRAIRLSGKLGFDLSEETAAPIAESICRLKHEP
FT                   VARLFDEIMKLLFSGHARECLKRLNGFDIPDDIHPLLNALRVSDGIAGKMTVLALKNTD
FT                   ERLRADKSVSVGFVLAALMWPELERHWKSNLQQGLKPVPALSDAINTMRETVERGWGVP
FT                   QRFSATMREIWMFQPQFENRKGARPHKLFAQARFRAAYDFLLLRAETGNADRALAEWWT
FT                   AFQTASQEQRTEMTKNEAAARHEKNEGQAKKRRRRRRKPKPKVEGTDWE"
FT   CDS_pept        800974..801300
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0782"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT87"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10069.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKCILGILTACAAMPAFADRIGDLEARLAQLEHRVAVLESGSN
FT                   TVKIDLFGSNSTMYVCSVTPFQKTFEASDRNEGVARQKVRQACNRETSAMFCEDEAIRC
FT                   RKFD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(801404..802357)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0784"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10070.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTVHLHLEETDNLALQRLCGSFDNNLDLLAKALDIHISRRFEH
FT                   FTFNGAFAHAGKRALLKLLETAQTRDLNDGDIRLAAVEAQTEDAGHQEKNHDHAYYFRT
FT                   KRGSIGGRTPRQNGYIRALLNHDIVFGLGPAGTGKTYLAVAAAVDAMEKHQVERIILVR
FT                   PAVEAGEKLGFLPGDLTQKVDPYLRPLYDALYDLMGFDRVTKLIEKGLIEIAPLAYMRG
FT                   RTLNGAYIILDEAQNTTPEQMKMFLTRIGFGAKAVITGDTSQIDLPKNIKSGLKDAREK
FT                   LHNVEGLYFHTFTGEDVVRHPLVQKIVEAYESAEHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(join(802496..803173,803136..803186,
FT                   803174..803695))
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0785"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl transferase (pseudogene)"
FT   CDS_pept        803887..804591
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0788"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10072.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSILAASLLAVSFPAAAEALNYNIVEFSESAGVEVAQDTMSAR
FT                   FQVAAEGRDKNAVNAEFVKKFNSFNRKLKNGSFKTELVSRSAMPRYQYTNGRRIQTGWE
FT                   ERAEFKVEGRDFDALNRFIADVQTDASLEYTDFSVSRERRNEVIDQVSKDAILRFKTRA
FT                   EKLAGILGASGYKIVKLNLGHIGSHIAGGGAAQAKMLRAMPMAASVNMEGADSAAQGVE
FT                   EISISVNGTVQF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(804655..805221)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0789"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKSDKWIRRMSEEFGMIDPFEPNQIKEADGKRIISYGTSSYGY
FT                   DIRCANEFKIFTNINSTIVDPKNFDPKNFVTVEDDCCIIPPNSFALARTVEYFRIPRNV
FT                   LTVCLGKSTYARCGIIVNVTPFEPEWEGYVTLEFSNTTPLPAKIYAGEGVAQVLFFESD
FT                   EICKTSYKDRNGKYMGQTGVTLPKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805287..805703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0790"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10074.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHLAFLLPAMMFALPAASAVLTSYQEPGCTYEGDVGKDGKPAG
FT                   KGTWRCQDGRNYTGSFKNGKFDGQGVYTVAANREIFIEPFNSDSTKFRNMVLSGTFKKG
FT                   LAHGRFTVSQNGETLFIMKCENGMIKEVKLPKNK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(805765..806664)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rdgC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0791"
FT                   /product="RdgC protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10075.1"
FT                   /translation="MWFKQISFYPLNKEKLPEADVLADKLAEAEFTHCQGLDWFSEGFT
FT                   APVSFSPELVFPADFTLRVALKKEEKVLPAGVIRDILEEKVAEIQNNEARNVGRKEKQE
FT                   LKEQITDDLLPRAFTRSSRTEAVFNTRHGYLLVNNAASAKAENILTKLREALGGLEASL
FT                   PNTKQSPSSLMTGWLLQGHCEGGFELDSDCELKGTGDIVPVVKVSKQDLTADEVVQHVK
FT                   NGKTVTQLGLVWREQIAFILTQDFTLKRIQYLDVLQEEAESNGDDAAGLAFASQILMAE
FT                   SVSTMLEELVSYLGGWQD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(806695..808152)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0792"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT93"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10076.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIALVGRPNVGKSTLFNRLTRTKDALVHDLPGLTRDRHYGHG
FT                   KVGSKPYLVIDTGGFEPVVDSGILHEMAKQTLQAVDEADAVVFLVDGRTGLTPQDKIIA
FT                   DRLRQSPRPVYLAVNKGEGGNRAVLAAEFYELALGDPYVISGAHGDGVYYLIEDILETF
FT                   PEPEAEEADAKHPVFAVIGRPNVGKSTLVNAILGEERVIAFDMAGTTRDSIHIDFEREG
FT                   KPFTIIDTAGVRRRGKVDEAVEKFSVIKAMQAVEAANVAVLVLDAQQDIADQDATIAGF
FT                   ALEAGRALVVAVNKWDGISEERREQVKRDINRKLYFLDFAKFHFISALKERGIDGLFDS
FT                   IQAAYNAAMIKMPTPKITRVLQSAIERQQPPRAGLVRPKMRYAHQGGMNPPVIVVHGNS
FT                   LHAISDSYTRYLTQTFRKAFNLQGTPLRIQYNVSENPYENAEDKPKKKPLRRVSLSNRI
FT                   EKREGRKEEKNRFKKKTKVSVKKQFSK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808302..808931)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0793"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10077.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAHLEEQQELDNFKYFWKTTGKWLFALLILAALGYLGYTVYQNR
FT                   AASQNQEAAAVLANIVEKAQNKAPQNEINAELAKLQQSYPHSISAAQATLMAAATEFDA
FT                   QRYDVAEGHLKWVLSNQKDSLIQALAAQRLGVVLLQQKKYDAALAALDTPVEADFSPLL
FT                   METKGDVYAAQGKSQEALKNYGQALEKMPQDSVGRELVQMKLDSLK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808932..810227)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0794"
FT                   /product="putative histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A1KT95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10078.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQKIQSVKGMNDLLPVEQKDFKLTAAFWQAFEDTVNRWTRAYGY
FT                   RQIRTPIVEQTGLFVRSIGEETDVVGKEMYTFSDSNDSLSLSLRPEGTASCLRAVVEHN
FT                   LLYNSPQKLWYMGPMFRRERPQKGRYRQFHQVGIEALGFEGPDIDAEIIAMSADLWEKL
FT                   GIREYLTLEINSLGNREERAAHRAALVEYLTRYEDKLDEDSKRRLKTNPLRVLDTKNPD
FT                   LQEICNAAPRLVDYLGEASQNHYARFKAMLDGLGIQYIENPRLVRGLDYYNQTVFEWTT
FT                   DKLGAQATVCGGGRYDGLIEELGGKPAPSIGFAMGIERLLLLVSEYGSLEVNAAPDVYA
FT                   MHQGERADLQVMKYAQALRTQGFNVMQHSGYQSLKAQMKKADNSGARFALIVAQDELAN
FT                   GTVTLKDMNGAHGQQTVAAEDLTHTLQQWKNA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(810354..811019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0795"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A1KT96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10079.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNMMKFKYVFLLACVVVSLSYRLNAAPMFNDNPVVYGKIKVQSW
FT                   KERRDFNIVKQDLDFSCGAASVATLLNNFYGQTLTEEEVLKKLDKEQMRASFEDMRRIM
FT                   PDLGFEAKGYALSFEQLAQLKIPVIVYLKYRKDDHFSVLRGIDGNTVLLADPSLGHVSM
FT                   SRAQFLDAWQTREGNLAGKILAVVPKKAETISNKLFFTHHPKRQTEFAVGQIRQARAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811292..811828)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0796"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10080.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIIDSKVRETNFNQAWRVIRAMQIDNISDEQVVIVRMSCYLKK
FT                   DEIFKNIERYGYQSSDIKKISPPFPLNILPVPKPYYFYLYDTHLNQIYDLAWSCNDFLM
FT                   FEIFILDRESIKYIDKDKLFKSGETLYSNFKSIKNQCKNYFFCGFDFDAPYFKSGVSQV
FT                   ADYNFVPDAFSLFFI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(811996..812196)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0798"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0798"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KT98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10081.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLICADWTGIGNFMKTFEKTWSAQYRDMEISVRNFWNLERTGAE
FT                   VYINGRRVYHNEAEMASASLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812437..812730)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0799"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (pseudogene)"
FT                   /note="pseudogene, due to a substitution of S-> stop codon
FT                   TAA"
FT                   /db_xref="PSEUDO:CAM10082.1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(812788..813153)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NMC0800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NMC0800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAM10083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A1KTA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAM10083.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKPLLTPPFFLFEDVSLDIFQGLSELEKKIEPQDLMDDVYRAFD
FT                   SVGNILNFRIVEKEQKGFWVSTKIKTVVFDSADMSSDDLFLKCLQSSYKAYFETEPAGL
FT                   DKRQLMKTLIQKCGFSC"
FT