(data stored in ACNUC29543 zone)

EMBL: AM746676

ID   AM746676; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 13033779 BP.
XX
AC   AM746676;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA28111;
XX
DT   27-NOV-2007 (Rel. 93, Created)
DT   27-FEB-2015 (Rel. 123, Last updated, Version 7)
XX
DE   Sorangium cellulosum 'So ce 56' complete genome
XX
KW   complete genome.
XX
OS   Sorangium cellulosum So ce56
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Deltaproteobacteria; Myxococcales; Sorangiineae;
OC   Polyangiaceae; Sorangium.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-13033779
RA   Linke B.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (30-MAY-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Linke B., Center For Biotechnology, Bielefeld University,
RL   Universitaetsstrasse 25, 33501 Bielefeld, GERMANY.
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt1354.
RX   PUBMED; 17965706.
RA   Schneiker S., Perlova O., Kaiser O., Gerth K., Alici A., Altmeyer M.O.,
RA   Bartels D., Bekel T., Beyer S., Bode E., Bode H.B., Bolten C.,
RA   Choudhuri J.V., Doss S., Elnakady Y.A., Frank B., Gaigalat L., Goesmann A.,
RA   Groeger C., Gross F., Jelsbak L., Jelsbak L., Kalinowski J., Kegler C.,
RA   Knauber T., Konietzny S., Kopp M., Krause L., Krug D., Linke B., Mahmud T.,
RA   Martinez-Arias R., McHardy A.C., Merai M., Meyer F., Mormann S.,
RA   Munoz-Dorado J., Perez J., Pradella S., Rachid S., Raddatz G., Rosenau F.,
RA   Ruckert C., Sasse F., Scharfe M., Schuster S.C., Suen G., Treuner-Lange A.,
RA   Velicer G.J., Vorholter F.J., Weissman K.J., Welch R.D., Wenzel S.C.,
RA   Whitworth D., Wilhelm S., Wittmann C., Blocker H., Puhler A., Muler R.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence of the myxobacterium Sorangium cellulosum";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 25(11):1281-1289(2007).
XX
DR   MD5; a3672e3bbc407d10276e5544863f38e9.
DR   BioSample; SAMEA3138271.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012668.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012670.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012672.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012674.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012676.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012678.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012680.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012682.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012684.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001012781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10257.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10281.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10282.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_10283.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_23_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; S._cellulosum_rRNA_23_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce1970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce2112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce2113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce2237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce2298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce4590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce5032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce5033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce9041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; sce_20050509_9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001538541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10251-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10257-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10281-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10282-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_10283-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_16_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_23_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; S._cellulosum_rRNA_23_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce1970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce2112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce2113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce2237.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce2298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce4590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce5032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce5033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce9041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; sce_20050509_9-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3211009; 22072918.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3408162; 22661709.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4746824; 26861502.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4784028; 26773087.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC6430987; 30799497.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01336; CRISPR-DR23.
DR   RFAM; RF01763; ykkC-III.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02003; group-II-D1D4-4.
DR   RFAM; RF02005; group-II-D1D4-6.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AM746676.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AM746676.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..13033779
FT                   /organism="Sorangium cellulosum So ce56"
FT                   /strain="So ce 56"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:448385"
FT   CDS_pept        1..1416
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /function="ATPase involved in DNA replication initiation"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90157.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPKHEPREVFDRAIEHTRALSPATFDQWFGGVQFDDLTDGVLT
FT                   LRVQNEFVLEWVRDNFLPALTDKIRELTGWSVQVAWTVDQNLDAPIAQRVELTPVRPRA
FT                   LVVRPTSAAPAPAPRPEPALRRVPSMPDDLNPKHTFASFVVGPSNQLAHAAAIAAAGGG
FT                   GRRYNPLFICGGTGLGKTHLMHAIAHRVFEGRPDARIIYVSAEKFTNDFITAIQHHRMD
FT                   EFRTRYRSSCDVLLVDDIQFLAGREQTQEEFFHTFNALHTLDRQIVVTSDKYPQNLERM
FT                   EERLVSRFSWGLVADIQVPELETRVAIVRNKAALEGIALTDDVALYLAQMVRSNVRELE
FT                   GTLIRLAAKSSLTGRPVDLPFARAEITATSPPRAQMMSVEDIQRAVCHHFHLRSIDLTS
FT                   KDRHKSVAFARHVAMYLCKQRLKCSFPEIGRAFGNRDHTTVMSAVRKIEAQRDSDPQVR
FT                   AHLEALEKKLADE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(1450..5367)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0002"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSETFGRYRLLERLGEGGMAEVFKAKSFGVEGFEKVLVIKRILP
FT                   KLAEQGRFVDMFVHEAKLAVRLSHANIVQVFDLGRVDHPNGDPTSYFIAMEYVPGLDLA
FT                   TLLARCRRAKKPIPLAMAVFMTAEIAKALDHAHRRRDEQSRPLGIVHRDISPQNILLSW
FT                   EGEVKVTDFGIAKATQSMTDEEVGENRAGRIRGKLAYMSPEQSRAGAIDGRSDLFSLGT
FT                   VLYEMLAGSNPFAAPTAFEIMRRLQASEYPPLALVRPDVPRSLADVVSTMLAKNPEDRF
FT                   PDAGRLHEALLGFFYATAERFGANDLADFLEPFHEEKSAEIQASAVLQEEPNGANERTP
FT                   VEVPHTTSTRSRSASGLLQLLEKADSGPAARGLGERREVTALVLIFTGSEDDAARRMAR
FT                   ARDVLARYGALLLEQEASQLVAVFGLGDADGRDTEAAVRAALVILRSRGGGAAVSAGIH
FT                   LARILVDSAGAPIRDERLTSLIASAQALARATESQVAVSNLTGRVLRNAFATEELPGAG
FT                   RTAPEGGRVVTSAQPPDGAYGRFIGRRDELKQLGDILAAATRKRAQIVVIQGERGIGKT
FT                   RLLAEMERRLSKGDYNVGVYVAACPHNGADVPWSGLTAMLQVLCGIQEGDDEERIRAVL
FT                   PRLRALGLRDDESAAVLGQLGAALAERRAPQGTTAILRTAFPRMVQSLCEDRLHCFAWD
FT                   DAQAMDQLTAETLLATAGRAGGLRAVLMLATRCDPPPLLEAHPHFYRLKVGELSDSDSA
FT                   RLMSARIGASFLPPDVVAFCRERAGGHPLFLEELIKELLDSGALSVVSGVVKARLDGAS
FT                   AVPRSLRTLIATRVRRLDPSDRAVLQAAAILGDPVPTEVLAALLQQKLPAVNRAISGLA
FT                   TRDLLRLKGPAQASFASPMHGEIVLDAIPPELRRELHAAAAAAYVAVVGEDGTEHAERI
FT                   GQHFYQAGDRDRAATFYARAALHKIRASQLDPALRLIFQALDLGDHAHRSPAELAAWLG
FT                   ALADVVVRVRSAPDLVDVAARALRRIDEAGAPEQKLSARVDLARALGAVDLFADAYARL
FT                   EEAYALAGDREDLRRKALASETEIGVRSGDFARAERAVEQLEATGAIDDPRLLLAISQT
FT                   RAATGDIAAALRALDRAEALGDPGDLAAASEREKQRVLVHVFLRDFDAAVKSSARAVDL
FT                   ARSAGLRFETAAALHNLGDASRRLGDLPRAYASLTESKELAEESGHERLASINRAHLAY
FT                   LDGLSGAAGAGELLRELARYADARSYRTDALESRYLLGALLKQRGLVKEARRELAEVLD
FT                   LASAYGNKLVADDARSALSEL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(5488..7350)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0003"
FT                   /product="dnaK protein"
FT                   /function="Molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90159.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVIGIDLGTTNSCVAVVEGAGVASANDVRVIPNAEGARTTPSV
FT                   VGFPASGERLVGQVARRQAVTNPQNTIYAVKRLMGRKFTAPEVSKQISLAPYKIVEAPN
FT                   SDAWVEVKGRNYSPPEISAVILGQMKQVAERFLGEPVTEAVVTVPAYFDDAQRQATKDA
FT                   GRIAGLDVRRIINEPTAAALAYGLDKVKAETIAVYDLGGGTFDISILEIASGVFSVKAT
FT                   GGDTHLGGEDFDQRIIDLLADEFEGKSRIDLRRDRMALQRLKEAAEKAKHELSSSLETE
FT                   INIPFIAVGPGGGPLHLERTMRRNELEMLCEGLIRRTIDVCRATLGDAKLPVSAVNTVV
FT                   LVGGMTRMPAVQAAVREFFGREPNKGVNPDEVVAVGAALQGAALSGQVDEVLLLDVTPL
FT                   SLGVETGGGVSFKLIPRNTTIPTERSEIFTTSVDNQSFVPVHVLQGEREMAADCRSLAR
FT                   FELTGIPPAPRGLPKIQVTFRIDENGIVRVEARDLGTGRVQEIRVTPTSGLTPDEVERL
FT                   VSEGERFKETDALRRDLAELRNQAETLVYTTEQALEGYGDLLDAELLGEVHAECAALRK
FT                   LLEAGGDLDALRDAYARLEGAAFRIAESMYGGDDDAGANKAVET"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(7538..8122)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0004"
FT                   /product="chloroplast GrpE protein"
FT                   /function="Molecular chaperone GrpE (heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GHU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSEQNGSNQNTGETAEAHAERAEAAEQQASTPEDKLGEAQAEA
FT                   ARMREQLLRTAADFDNFRKRSRREVEEAQRRGREAILKDLLPVFDNLERAASHAESAPD
FT                   AKSVAEGVRIVTKQFVDTLDRMGIKRIAAVGKPFDPSVHEAIQQLDSTEHPAGVVIAEV
FT                   QPGYMLGDYLIRAAMVVVSKGSPVEPAPAAN"
FT   CDS_pept        8397..9659
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0005"
FT                   /product="Acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /function="Ornithine/acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90161.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIATSPAAEPPPANASTPASAPLLAAQKHLLGNYRQPPFVLDRG
FT                   RGCELFDTEGRRYLDMCAGVAVASLGHAHPRLVATISEQAGRLMHVSNYFFNAENLRLA
FT                   EELCAKTGFDRAFFCNSGAEANEAMLKLARRHFFNRGEEGRYRIIAFDNAFHGRTLGAV
FT                   ALTGTPKYREGFGPSLAGVTHVPYGDAAAVRAAMGPDVAGILVEPVQGEGGVLPAPAGF
FT                   LAELRRIADEHGALLLIDEVQTGIGRTGHWLGAMYDGVQGDAAALAKGLGGGFPVGALV
FT                   LRERLNGALPPGSHGSTYGGNALASATARTVLAVIEEEKLCEAALKRGEQLGRGLAAIA
FT                   ARLPGVCLGERGRGLLRGLILAPTVDARAALGRARDRGVLLTIAGSSVLRFTPPLIVSE
FT                   AQIDEALAEVEAALSETPAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        9661..12108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0006"
FT                   /product="cation-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /function="Cation transport ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHV0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90162.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASRAAGPAAAPVPCSGCSKLIDPLRAGQVGIFDQRFHYFCNAR
FT                   CRHAFLGEAPPAPGDGRPAGLAASGAPFAGAPPRGLPSGAPPGAGGHHASTPRTPRAEP
FT                   ARASADEVAARVADLDAPIVDAFPPVSLDEKLPDLPVLDDDRALLEPIGNTILSEEPQR
FT                   YDAVEGRDIGALLLVLAIIAGTLAVALTLAGDAKLVIGARIVLATVSAGMLLGRAATTA
FT                   RDATDPHPAPMLAPVLGGLVAAVWALFGQDRALAAEAASLAGVIATASAISAWLIESAR
FT                   HRVFAERAWIGSVLSTPARRPPGAWAQGQAPADRAPQRGGDGGPVEGAGDELYELRPGE
FT                   SVQVDAGEIVPVDLVVTGADVEVLPWIGATTPTRRRDGDPVVAGATVVRGRLVGACTFS
FT                   GGDRAVARVLLDPRRRADALAPIAQASRALTERWAIGAAAIGALSAFVAGRAPVEIAMT
FT                   AAAVLAALSTAITASIASVHVARGILLGLRRGIVYKSADAWDRAGKTSVAVFCARGTLL
FT                   LGEPELAELEATGQKLKPSDVLALAAGAERTEEHPVATAIVRAARARGLRPDGVRNPNF
FT                   HPGLGVTAVTSSGEELCVGNRALMLEQRISIAAAESRVAELEALGRTVVLVAVGARLVG
FT                   IIGLQDGLRPGARAAIQHLLDAQIEPVLMSGDARETCEAIGRSLDIDHIRPEILPADRG
FT                   TEVRRLIDAGTSVAVLGHAGVDDAALGAADVSVALGAAGSAPADFSTVLASDDVRDAAL
FT                   SLALAHRTRLEARVGLALSVAPALVGAAVIAAFVLPPAYAPIASLLGGVMAVVHARALD
FT                   AKS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12157..12630)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0007"
FT                   /product="ferric uptake regulation protein"
FT                   /function="Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation proteins"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHV3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90163.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIALDRLRARLQAYMAKKGLRSTAQRRLIVDTFFSGAPHMTIE
FT                   DLLAEVRAHDRGIGYATVYRTLKLLAECGVASERRFGDGLSRYELADDASAHHDHLICV
FT                   NCGKIIEFEEPRIEALQEEIAAKYGFEVTWHKHEMYGVCADCRDAKDTTPDVS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(12768..13841)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90164.1"
FT                   /translation="MLARVPARRPPLSRASAALALAAVALSFTFVGCPCVSGPVNASPA
FT                   LRWFLFSNFGASKICPEMLKSGVSLRLQDRSASMGRFFPMQCSYDVNDAAQTITVHIAG
FT                   TGYGYMQPAKRVGFSLTTSVEYRPDFQLADDNVYVWGRLNRIVQGPSFQLGYVENPVID
FT                   VMANVPPFGGLANLLGNQIVAGELTRGFTVLYNEETGKDFTLGILMPPQRPHHPFEAED
FT                   EERYTFANETVEVYANQRDYLGPFEIADPDQALYLKVSAQGAPVDLMIVDKPTGDAWRE
FT                   AYQTGKPLGPPPGPVQAGGPLQPGIIETRRYALRPGLYYVVIDNTAAAGLVAPPITLLS
FT                   PLGGSAAQISYMAQVGE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(13900..14697)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0009"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHV9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90165.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLARHAAAACALALALGPLAAAPSAQGKPKVRYHQDWAKHPSAR
FT                   YAAMSAEQCRAALTQRKIAFEPVQRAPGVLAPVRLMQGVGGVLYRTALPAHQRAGNPHD
FT                   VFDCRLALALSDFSRILRAHDIDEVLMFSAWRPPARMWPEGRLATRHPGGLAIDPYRFI
FT                   KERVGGGFAEDWLEVERDFVGRRGAPVCGERARPTAGRPCGAGKGAGSGPPADAAAREL
FT                   RSIVCEAVDQHIFTSILTPNYDRAHKNHLHLEVTPGVQWHLVR"
FT   CDS_pept        15042..16085
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0010"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcriptional repressor"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator of heat shock gene"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GHW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90166.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDLSNRARKILFAAVTEFIATGDPVGSRTLARKYGLDLSAASIR
FT                   NVLADLEEAGYLHQPHTSAGRIPTDRALRLFIDALVELRSLSPEQQAELSARFTEIYAG
FT                   ANDPLRETGRYLSELSGAAAVVAAPRAELRALAQLRFIPTKPGQLLAVLVFADGSVANR
FT                   FISVDEAINEGELTRIHNLLTDVIEGRTLGEIRDLFARRLADERLQIDALRRRAFELGS
FT                   KATADVTPRSEVVIEGQNRLIDLPEYADVDRLKKLMKALEEREELVDLLDRTLAAGAGE
FT                   VTVFVGSEAGDLGGGQLSLVAAPYMENGRVAGTVGVLGPTRMDYAKVMPLVDATAAAMT
FT                   EVRGKVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(16078..17148)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0011"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /function="Pseudouridylate synthases 23S RNA-specific"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90167.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLRPATPPSHEDKAAETTGVHPAAQVRPPQDGRWTVPAALDRR
FT                   PLDGAVRALAEVSWSDARRLIETGKVLVGSAVATSARRRVLGGELIEIRLHAPRPETVR
FT                   RRKLEGELVVYADASVVVVNKPAGVSTIPYGDEAPAEQAATLDALVREVLARRDRLRGR
FT                   APLGVVQRLDKGTSGLLVFARTLAAKKHLAQQLRVRAMHRQYLALAHGAVPRGTYRSYL
FT                   VEDRGDGLRGSARDGRREGQLAVTHVEPIEVLRGPQEGAGAGGVTLVACRLETGRTHQI
FT                   RIHLAEAGHPLVGETVYVRDYRGTKVPAARLMLHAAELGFDHPADDRPMRFQAPPPPDF
FT                   DDVLERLRAPQRKGAT"
FT   CDS_pept        17337..18197
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0012"
FT                   /product="Response regulator"
FT                   /function="COG: Response regulator containing CheY-like
FT                   receiver, AAA-type ATPase, and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90168.1"
FT                   /translation="MASTLLAVDDSVTMRKVLEITFAGQDFRVVTASSADAALQKLKSD
FT                   KPDLVIADVTLEPKNGYELCKAIKQASPATPVLILSSKQNPFDPAKGSGAQADDHMDKP
FT                   FDTQQMIDKVKKLLASRGEAKPAAAAAPAAAAPAPARSPAAQPAAAAQPAAAAQAAASP
FT                   LQRAKTLIYTPNAPATSAAPAQASVKTAPGGPANVPVTTTMAFSPTPVSGVPKTATGPA
FT                   AVAATASAQVNGQMASKLEGLGLTSEQVEAVMALSRDVVERVVWEVVPVLAETIIKEEI
FT                   ARLTK"
FT   CDS_pept        18294..21098
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90169.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTHDKCSGAPADARDGTAAGDLESPSAPEPRAPSAGDGLAESD
FT                   GMVGAAADAEEARLVPQGNPLRWRGAAVSAAGALLTFVVMALAPQLRWGVPIGALGVAI
FT                   AAIGLLDLLGTFDDPPERVATRVGIRDLLGPLALLGGGLVALFVLITLSVAGFFSPSPL
FT                   SSDGAPTRLSLAVPAVAVPAAFLTAVIGAFRVGERLGPCRVDEAGAPRPLGRRHGFWLV
FT                   AVVTLLYLPMLGSHSLTDPWETHYGEVAREILARNDWISLWWAQDGWFWSKPVLDFWMQ
FT                   ALAMAAFGVRYRSGEMLSAAAEGRAPWPEWAVRLPVFALTLIAVYLLYKAVSRIFSRRA
FT                   GLLAGLVLATMPQWFLVSHQTMTDMPFVATMAAAMALLLLGIHTDDAEEARVYEVDLGP
FT                   LKVGLSAYHLVLGAILACALPQILYLLSRHVEIGLSPFGLHFRGDVFSSGSPGNCGLPG
FT                   NEACRSVLPVLPGLQPALQALVWAQTLGIVLYASWGERRVQRLLFLSAWFFAALSTMAK
FT                   GPAGFGLPVLCALGYVVVSRRYRDVLKMEIPVGLLVLACVALPWFVAMYARHGQPFTDR
FT                   LLFHDMFKRAFTHVHDTNEGDDVSFRYYVWQLGYAMFPWTGLVPASLVWWLRRREGAAP
FT                   GERGSADVRQGDASVFLAMWFLFGFALFSLMLTKFHHYILPAVPPAAMLTGILLDDMLR
FT                   LDGRAGGLARRSIGASSPARSAAVASYERAMLGAVALGAALLVFLVGRDLAMVREGQPS
FT                   QARLLHLFTYNYKRPWPQSLDFSAALWAFTAAAAALCLLLMVARWRRHVVYALLSLAVV
FT                   FTAWGIDVYFVRTSPHWGQRETLLAYVRANQQIPGPLVAYQLNWKGENFYAGNRLAAFV
FT                   SSGKKFQDYINEQKKKGVKTFYFVTEHGRTGSLSNELGSPRIFEKLTSIELNNKFLVVR
FT                   ATFE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(21433..23037)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0014"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /function="Uroporphyrinogen-III methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90170.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDGAPGAARPGIVYLVGAGPGDPGLLTLRGAELLATADVVLHDE
FT                   LVHPALLDRVREGADVRSVGKRGGDRVVKDAKQAEIDAELVALGLAGRSVVRLKGGDPF
FT                   LFGRGSEEAEALARAGVPFEVVPGVCSPLGATAYAGISLTHRHIASSVMIVSGVTRAGR
FT                   SFDWSELASVRGTICVLMGMQALDAVIAGLMGPGRRDPATPAAAIQWGTRADQRVVSSR
FT                   LDDLHRRVKEAGIESPAVIVVGAVTGLRDTLRWFDRKPLFGKRVLVTRPRHQARSTSRL
FT                   VRLRGGEAVELPTIDIHPPPDPARVTEAVRGLSGYHAVVFTSENGVACFFKEMDRLGLD
FT                   ARAFGPARLAAIGVGTAAALAARGVRADIVPREFRGEELAEAILADPALAGRRAASPRV
FT                   RVLLARALVAREVLPERLRAAGCEVDVVPVYETRPASAGRREELLRALSAGAIDVVLLT
FT                   SSSTVDSLCDLLGEGAAARLERVLLASIGPITTATAEKRGLRIGVTAEVSTTAGLLDAL
FT                   DRHFTALQAAPEGAGSE"
FT   CDS_pept        23241..23606
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90171.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVKLVEELLSSERGFPDRWYVTNGERSVGPVRLEQLARGIESG
FT                   VVPLDSFVRNEAWTVWCPLSDIATVTVAATATPAEGSAADDDDDTLPLSSQQTPQPRTP
FT                   RPGPAARSAARSGAAHR"
FT   CDS_pept        23817..24818
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uroS"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0016"
FT                   /product="Porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /function="Delta-aminolevulinic acid dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90172.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCSAAVFPTKRPRRLRRSPALRALVRETTLHPGDFILPLFFNEA
FT                   LDAPRPVGTMPGVSQLPVSAAAAQARLCKELGIGGTILFGLPRTKDASGTSAYDPDGPV
FT                   PRAVKAMKEAVPELLVITDVCVDEYTDHGHCGLLRQDASGAVDVDNDATLEVLARAAVV
FT                   HARAGADVVAPSDMMDGRVAAIRRALDAESLTGTAILSYAVKYASGFYGPFREAADCAP
FT                   KFGDRAGYQMDPGNAREGLREAALDEEEGADMLMVKPALAYLDVIARVREVTTLPLGAY
FT                   NVSGEYAMIKAAAERGMIDEKRAVLELLTSIRRAGADFILTYHALDAARWLG"
FT   CDS_pept        24822..25397
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0017"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90173.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQGAGGSAAQRLRWAAAWAACASAAFAAGCSPNRCDRSEEANP
FT                   PIEFVEATPEGGIYETSAPDGELLYFPGGMRYALKHHLGARPRWWQLYLSFERDGTKSG
FT                   GTLAQAAGNQAEVPCVDDQHLIVVNGSCSEYWLRVVAGGAIGADDGATGAAGGGAGADG
FT                   DEMGAAGGTVVGRCFGDGADPGGGSAEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(25409..27211)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0018"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter family carbohydrate exporter"
FT                   /function="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRFHEESRLGEAYDARMLLRLWPFVRPQGTHLALSLALLVVTA
FT                   LLALLRPLIMRDALDAFDTPGGLDHLTRCGLLLTGVMVLEQSLAFPQLYLMQLAGARAM
FT                   ADLRVRVFGFLHTRRLGFFDRTPVGRLVTRVTNDVDAIGEMFASGALNAFGDLLRLAVI
FT                   VAVMVSLDWRMSLLAFAAVPPVALGVNWTRRRMRDAFREVRAKTARMNAYLNEQVSGMA
FT                   VVQAYAREERSAEEFDEINAAYRNANNRSIVLDATLDAAIEMVSSVCIAAVLWYAGVNS
FT                   LKDEISFGTLFAFVAYIDMFFVPIRDLSARYTLLQSAMAGAERVFELLDNKDEDATAAA
FT                   TSGGDVAKATDEGVAFELDNVGFGYKPGVPVLRHVSIAARRGEKVALVGATGAGKSTVA
FT                   SLLLRLYDVDEGVVRVFGRDVGAYPRDELRRQFAVVPQDVFLFPGTVLTNIAAGDAIPD
FT                   RAKVVNALNRIGALDLFERREGGLDAPVLERGSNFSAGERQLIAFARALYRDPPLLILD
FT                   EATANVDSDTEARLQRALEGAMEGRTALIIAHRLSTIRAVDRIVVFHKGCVVEQGTHED
FT                   LLAAGGVYSKLYRLQFARQAAAHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(27361..29157)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0019"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter family carbohydrate exporter"
FT                   /function="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90175.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRDPSTYPVGLGAQFRHKLPLYLTGAALLAAQQFLMARRDFLV
FT                   KDAVDAAVKAQSSEAAHAALLMLAVSVGAAIMRVFSRVTIFTAGRNVEYELRAILLARL
FT                   HKLGPAFFRKMPTGDIMSRATNDLTQVRLLLGFGLLNVVGSLFAFTSALYVMLHISKKL
FT                   TLAALLTMPALMLVTRSFSTKLFVRTRDNQEAIGAMSDRVLASLAGVRVVRSFALEASE
FT                   MAAFTSTNQGYLEKSLALAKLRGSMAPLMGAISSVGVLIVFWYGGRLVLEQQMTRGDFV
FT                   SFWLALLRLTWPMLALGFVAAIVQRGRAGYDRLRAIFEAIPEVVSGPMPSPEVVRGAIS
FT                   VKDLTFSHGARKVVDGVSFEVEAGSSLAIVGRTGSGKSTIATLLARLMPTPRGSVLLDG
FT                   VDICDLPLDTVRASIGYAQQDAFLFSTTVARNIGYSLDDPDSPAAFETIRAAAAEAEVL
FT                   NEVLSLPDGFDTVVGERGVQLSGGQRQRVALARALVREPNVLVLDDPLSAVDAKTEQAI
FT                   LAAIERQAARRTVILITHRVAAARRCDAIVVLEQGRVVERGTHDELVRAGGIYASFAEE
FT                   QQLEEDLATFEASPSSQPVGLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(29184..30605)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="Cell envelope opacity-associated protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90176.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPSLHLTARDFDAYAAEKATSKAYSRPRLEVKQRALAWARGVV
FT                   ARLAELGISVDVHGSDEHPSIRNKHRADCQWVFFWRDQAARDELDRLLDRGRSISDAID
FT                   DPSPFTRHAFLALRISESEVQVCFAVHPDAKVDVDNLRARLSATEEATGAPASPLSAEL
FT                   TSALHALPEQFSFGAAGGDRVACSAATSDAIAEMLRRAADGQVPLWIGWAVPRETAIEH
FT                   ADILDEQLEDALVALAPIYRLVAWSRENDRIALDRKLEGIEQERARAHAEIEAENERWR
FT                   SEQARARERSMEQARARGDERVEAALPARRPTLATLFKSPNNAGAGAGRGGEPRPSLKR
FT                   VGEGSAPARRAPHGEAEQQAKAEAPQKPSADHAPRAQRAPSGEPEAAAKVAPDPAKGGV
FT                   LEKGSRVRVRRGPFGDKIGVVSELDGRGGARVLLGLLSTRLELDDLELVVDGRDRPALS
FT                   TSHRKPLAPTPRKAR"
FT   CDS_pept        30983..31585
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0021"
FT                   /product="Pseudouridylate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90177.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQHRDEHIVCASCGTSFLFSAAEAAVYAERKLAAPPKRCRTCRR
FT                   ARKDNRGESGSPARAAERQRPGPARGAGGHRGLARADGQPRKPRYTGDVNEYRSPMQDA
FT                   YSGLTPAWAVPSHYANRPRGGAPFRDDGNYRAPSFAGERRAAAPSRGPAQQPRAPRTRP
FT                   TFSITCKSCGSEGEVPFKPVEGRDVFCQACYRARKPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(31725..33614)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0022"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GHZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90178.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFRPPTPGLLVDNKYRLAERIGGGGMGDVFRAEHVLAGRAVAIK
FT                   FLHPELADNSELSHRFFQEAQAVNRIRHPNIVDVIDAGVGELGPYIVMEHLDGESLGMA
FT                   LARFGRLDMEAAVGVAIPVLEALDAAHRAGIIHRDLKPENIFIAFDPSRGSAVVRLLDF
FT                   GIAKVLDSDGPSPRTRTGVVFGTPDYLSPEQATGESPLDGRSDLFSVGVLLYEVLTGTR
FT                   PFRAPTAVATAFRVVHAEVPTLASAGVTVDPRLEAIVQRLLQKDPAKRFQTAGDVVREL
FT                   ERVAPDPPRRTTALGRLINVQRRMALSLGNAPENERDRLSSSRDRSRPGFDVSPPPPMR
FT                   ISPSIVPSGRVTEAPPGMRPSSSEPAKPAPGVTLSNALRSRGSEPTMLSQRGESLPTVR
FT                   SADLGHRAEPTVRSADFGSLMNRTRDTRRPNVTPVRPLPARFAGQYQVRGPVLRSVDRT
FT                   IVDEYGRSARDEVVSQMPLRYADDFKHDSINALVGYELEALDAYMELATSLVLRDLERW
FT                   RDIGRLGVGGELHSLVRTLFARPLTDIASLMRRGTSIWSRLFTFGSWRVATGPTGRVTL
FT                   HIGDFDPASLPLRLWVVGMVEETARRASGGGVKVTITLGELGFTSELACEISL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(33798..34652)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0023"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases of the HAD superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GHZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90179.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLSLLPPDAARALAGVIFDLDDTVLDHGALTEAAYAALFRLRE
FT                   TGLALIACTGRPAGWGEVLQRQWPIDATIVENGALALVREEESDAAGHRGGHAPRAGAS
FT                   RVVTLDDLDREARRARRAELIGLANDMVRRFPAAALADDNDLRVTDVTIDIGEHRHVPP
FT                   EDVQKMRAELRERGVRTLLSSVHLHLTYDPSDKATGIVRLLSARFGEDPTRARHRYAFV
FT                   GDSGNDGVAFAAFVLTFGVANVRAHLGKLSVPPQFVASLPMGRGFAEIAQQIAELRKNA
FT                   PEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(34663..35823)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90180.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSGHPWVFAQAIARIEGGAVAGDEVVVTDPYGSVLGRGLYTPRS
FT                   AIPVRMYTREDRPIDAALFRHRIERAIAHRRELGLPARAPGHETDAFRLIHAEGDGLPG
FT                   LIVDLFGDVVVVQLGTIGIKRREGVIFDALQAALSPRAIVDRTPESLAKLEGFTADAGV
FT                   VRGDPALDQLRFVERGLRYTIPLALGHKTGFYLDQRTLRTRVEQLAHNRRVLDAFCFVG
FT                   TFAMAAARGGASEVLAIDESATAIEVGAECARENGLLDRIKFTRDDARKALQNASRQAG
FT                   YDLVICDPPKLAGTRASKDTALTAYRRLAAGACRATRPGGVLVLCSCSSAVSLDDLTRV
FT                   LALGARDARMQAAVFDRHFQGGDHPVPAAFPEGLYLKSLIARIDAL"
FT   CDS_pept        36099..37007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRCLTHALVAVAMTAPMSAFAQEDSNCPPGAWFCEEVEPPRDPV
FT                   AEPPPAAPAEAAPAEAPPPPPRGTARPAPPVVVYETSPSGPPPQVIVVAPGAAPPPRVI
FT                   VRRVAPPAPPPPVKRRWRRHWGINLRMEGVMMGREHGGAEDAGMGGVGISLRYRPVPAF
FT                   AIDAGADFLAGTDYNGDQRTEVPLSLSGMLFVNPRSRTQFYFMGGLNIAHAEVDRSSSE
FT                   AAAGGAEFAPDAEYDYFGAHGGIGLEFRLSPRIALNVDALGFVRSRTDGGLVPEFTDPD
FT                   TGRTTNTSGGGLFRGGLSIYW"
FT   CDS_pept        37138..38883
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lnt"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0026"
FT                   /function="Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALRGRAPLLLALAGGATFALTAPPTDLVPAVIVGLALLAAAVH
FT                   DAPTVWRAFGRGAVWGTAAGVVGLRFVPEVIQRFTPLGSAASYLALGLLAAAQSLVWAI
FT                   CGGITSALIRRFRVPLELAFATGVFAAVAIPTVFGWTPAGLMSPWPALVQLADLIGERG
FT                   VSVLFAVGAALLTRAGLAASGRAPGGRPLERAPAQEPRPTRLRSSRAILYPALSSVALF
FT                   GLLAAHGALRMAAVERASAGLPTARVALVNQAVGPHERWQAKNHPRILRTLHELTREAE
FT                   AGGAELTLWPEAAYPYPLSHSARQAPRGGRAILGPGVRGPILAGLITQAPPVKAADGVE
FT                   ERNSYNSATLVLPDGSMQPTQDKLQLLWFGETVPGGAYLPWLRRIFQKSGGLVPGAEPR
FT                   ALTLPREHGPALRIGVLNCYEDTLTGVGRRITGALAPNLLVNITNDAWFTGSAEPELHA
FT                   RLAVMRAIELRRDLVRAVNLGVVSWIDARGVVRSRDESAAPGVTFATPSVRDTPLTLYT
FT                   RLGDAPMALLLAFASVACALRARRSTAKVPRQARGAGSGARPPELAPPDAATQAAATDA
FT                   PLSRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(38870..39178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0027"
FT                   /function="Histone-like protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90183.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSNKLTKAQMIVGLAEATHLDKKSVASVLDALGELVKKELGPE
FT                   GPGEVTVPGLVKIKAKEIPATQDREGINPFTKQPMTIKGKPASRKLRAAPVKALKDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39247..39852)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0028"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI13"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90184.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKRKESSGTKRRGSRPAAPAVVSVTTQGGPFKGVSTAVVRRRA
FT                   GKMLSHLALQGVELSVALVNDEAIHELNRSYRRKDKPTDVLAFPMLDQNGADSRRRGRR
FT                   GPVDPSVWRGLLGDVIVSIDTAARQAAERDRPLLDEITMLLGHGLLHLLGYDHKTDAEE
FT                   REMTDLTRELEAAAASRSNSNTVIEPRRSTARQKKTGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(39860..40510)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tal2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0029"
FT                   /function="Transaldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.2"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GI16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90185.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVFIDSGDIAEIKEAQSMGVVDGVTTNPSLLAKAGKPTKRAIAE
FT                   ICEVVDGPVSAEVVAVEKDAILREGRELAKIHRNVVVKVPLIDEGLKAARIFASEGIKT
FT                   NVTLCFSAAQALLAAKAGATYVSPFVGRVDDAAGDGMDLVLQVVTIFRNYGFSTQVLTA
FT                   SIRHPVHFVQAAMIGSHAATMPLKVIKQLTRHPLTDVGLAQFLADAKKIPELV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(40647..43682)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0030"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase SecA subunit"
FT                   /function="Preprotein translocase subunit SecA (ATPase RNA
FT                   helicase)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GI17"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90186.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTWAMKKIFGTSHERAIRRMRPRVEAIGRMEPELQKLSDAQLRA
FT                   KTAEFKEKLANGATLDDILVPAFAVCREASKRALKMRHYDVQLIGGMVLHNGCIAEMRT
FT                   GEGKTLVATLPCYLNALEGKGVHVVTVNDYLARRDAEWMGKLYGFLGLSTGVVVNQQGD
FT                   AEKRHAYRCDITYGQNNEFGFDYLRDNMKFSALEYAQRPLHYAIVDEVDSILIDEARTP
FT                   LIISGQGERSSDKYRTINEVIPQLRNEEHYALDEKAHSVTLTDEGVETAERLLASLQVL
FT                   KGTNLYDPVNLETLHILNQCLRAHTLYKRDVNYMVRDGKVLIIDEFTGRVLAGRRWSDG
FT                   LHQAVEAKENVRIQEESRTMATITFQNLFRLYKKLSGMTGTADTEAAEFHSTYKLDCVI
FT                   IPTNKPVVRKDYEDLVYKTEKEKFTAVINEILEKHELGQPILVGTTSVEKSTAISRILA
FT                   KRGVKHNVLNAKHHENEAYVVAQAGRKGAITVSTNMAGRGTDIILGGNAEMLAKLKFKE
FT                   QNRQPEAEPEAFEALVEEIKKECTAEGDEIREIGGLYILGTERHESRRIDNQLRGRAGR
FT                   QGDPGTSKFYLSLEDDLMRIFAGDRVKNLMERMGMPDDEPIEHPWVTKSVENAQKKVEE
FT                   RNFDIRKNLLEYDDVMSAQRKTIYDMRQSLLVGRYSPEILDEEGKPTGEKRTIKPLASI
FT                   VELVRPDVGYLLGMFANDPVMPLDADGNRREIVRKDFEKTERFVELENMQREIYTRWGV
FT                   KIELETRADKVLEIYDECSELMPLALTEQRERLLDLMDRIIGAMVEESCPARKPPEDWD
FT                   WGGIFQGFREHFSVELPDDIAHIGDQETLARELYERAEKAYEKREEEIGVELSLRIFRH
FT                   LYLEELDKAWVDHLTDMDHLRDGIGLRGYGQKDPKQEYKKEGYNMFVNMVARVSSNVVT
FT                   KLFSVNVRRAEQEEAQIEAADRERHAAALLDAVAQHDESLPLGANPAPARPQPAVMQEQ
FT                   ECPCGSGKPFNKCHGGEDEATA"
FT   tRNA            complement(43992..44076)
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_60"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_60"
FT   CDS_pept        44620..45240
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0031"
FT                   /product="putative two component response regulator"
FT                   /function="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90187.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQPNVLLLDQDHVLRRATALLLCNRGALVSPVATLEEAISLSR
FT                   ERVYDVALIDLAPGTKGAREILGRLRREGTMPRRVIFCADEPVSCDGTDDASEVLLKPY
FT                   AFGRLLSTIFVDVSPRPSTQSGIFPRLRLVQGEHDDLEGSRPSAPGAAAGVEGVEGHPA
FT                   ERRTFVEPNGAAVYRLQRRPRSGPSGRTLRPSRRAPRGARHPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(45194..45940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0032"
FT                   /product="CRP family of transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /function="cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene
FT                   activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein
FT                   kinases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI20"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90188.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPTHGHGMGVEGVRGGASQDAEKERILSRSPLASLASPSRRLL
FT                   FELGRVERLARRQCVCQQGAPPRHLFLIGAGRVKVERVADGRVVPLGHRGPGELVGEGA
FT                   LAGAAVSSESATVLDEGHALVVPLAGLERQLASDAALRGALAAALVARQLETEARLGSL
FT                   LLCTVEARLIEFLRAAARRWGQPHTAGQLVSAPFTHADIALLIGSTRETVTLLLGKLKR
FT                   AGLIAFDRRRIVIRDGEHLEALAATA"
FT   CDS_pept        46299..47819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoN"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0033"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-54 factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit sigma54 homolog"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GI22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GI22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90189.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMEMKLQFKLSQQLVMTPQLVQAIRLLQLSRLELVDEIRKELDG
FT                   NPVLADDMTDPKARDGDKGDQRGRNADLPTEQRLENGERFDRDTDIAARETEKRVKEVD
FT                   WEQFLENRQLQQAMPAHRGGFEELPPIDQNLTKPSNLRDHLLWQLQMSDFVENERQFAL
FT                   LVIGNLDEKGYLDLKGGERPDGTKGPDLSLVDLAREAELHPEDAEEVLSMIQRFDPVGV
FT                   AARDLSECLRVQAEVLGFDDIEMAIIKDHLHNVERRNFPAIAKALKIPLEDVYDAVQEI
FT                   QKLESVPARNFAEVDEKTIAITPDVYVIKDGTQFVVTDNDKGLQRLYINENLAQRMLRD
FT                   PKAKEFISEKLRSAQWLIRAIEQRRRTIIKVTECIVEKQREFLERGVGYLKPMILRDVA
FT                   ESVGMHESTISRVTSNKYVHTPQGLFELKYFFNSSIHRVADEDIASESVKQAIKKIIVA
FT                   EDKSNPYSDQAIVKILEETDGIKIARRTVAKYREMLGILSSSKRKKMF"
FT   CDS_pept        47882..48874
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90190.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAEPITAAQIFERFFAPQYPPDALADLAGVRSTDANPAGNPSIL
FT                   AQIDHAAEVFARLAPAAFGAPDLGLDFSDASVHRLGAALTRERRDAWLAPAGGPSDARG
FT                   SSGASAASAGGEPPLLVTLVTHGALYVGACVVKNHGGKWQVRRPLWESLVRLESSAGTG
FT                   DLAIFQWWLKALSDEEIGRGRLVDRYRTHVEVPTFDAERLPILAAGDRRIPKLAKVRYD
FT                   TLYKHLRAHLPELRSVGDDFPSPERFEELGFKSMEFALLGGGRMLLMHGATADGVHLLW
FT                   LDASGFVKSLYYPADSFPAHVVQIEGQKIRVIVPVRGESQVHEMLWWGA"
FT   CDS_pept        48915..49913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90191.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPDVRFEGFTATDWVRVLSLFRPRRTGIEEREVGRPRGGVVAV
FT                   HAGGKLRKLVHTDAGRLRIDDAQRALPRSAEELAASHHASWAAVIEAGVLEAIVERFGA
FT                   RVRRGDDLIGQSLLLLQLAREELLAGRIDLWPARLRGVPMPSAGVVRGTLESLAGVGKT
FT                   VVIGLFEGGELWTSVALRRDARGINLILGPDEVREDMGLLAGDWRRDYRHLSRAIEERA
FT                   GELSLGCFAEAETIRQLEVDPSPGAWARAVAVRDVILAPVPAALAIPLGIDAGRAALSA
FT                   LRALVERIDPMGIVAPAVRAVLERAGTDSDMAAMLPFHPLELLRKLISRDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(49972..51234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0036"
FT                   /product="Fructose-2,6-bisphosphate 2-phosphatase"
FT                   /function="Fructose-26-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.46"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90192.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLARDSSPIVLAMVGLPARGKTSIARKIARYLSWLGHPTRLFN
FT                   VGNYRRAHLGTAQPHQFFDPNNTEGRQALLGMAMTALDDLIGWLSSGGEVAIYDATNST
FT                   RARRNLVIERCQAHGFPVVFIESICNDESIIETNVRETKLRSPDYQGVDPEAALRDFRA
FT                   RIAHYARAYEPLGEPERSYIKIIDVGRQVVLNRIHGYLPARLVPLLMNMHLTPHPIWLT
FT                   RHGESVFNEKGLLGGDSDLSARGDEYAKNLSAFIRERAGDEHVNVWTSTLRRTIQTARP
FT                   MTQNHVAWRALDEIDAGVCEGMTYEEIRQQMPEVFNARAADKFRYRYPRGESYEDVIQR
FT                   LDPLIIQLERQRSPVLVIGHQAVLRALYAYLVDRPAPSCPTLPIPLHTVIELTPTAYAC
FT                   EERRFQLAPAVQGGDSSTAHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(51244..52056)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0037"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein YfiH"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVKIDDPGAAEALESPLLAAAGFAHAFFTRRGGVSAPPWDTLSF
FT                   AIALGDDPAAVRENLQRAARRLGIPAARLYFLSQVHGVEARVLTGEEDRDDVVREVGDV
FT                   TLSRVPGVGCGVRSADCAPILLADRRTGAVAAIHSGWRGTVRRVVVEAARALRSLTGPG
FT                   ADLIAAIGPHIEACCFEVGDDVAADLAACSSAGAAAVVRGAPGARPHVDVRRILKAQLT
FT                   EAGLDATSVEDVPGCTACDPARFFSYRRDGQRSGRLLSVIVAGRTVIG"
FT   CDS_pept        52143..53348
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0038"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGPDPNIGRDLLGGQFQILQKIGSGGMGSVYKAAQPAMNRMVA
FT                   VKILHPKLANRKDLVSRFRREARAMSHLTHPNTVKVLLYGELEDGSLYIVMEYLEGKNL
FT                   NQVVRKEGPLPVERAIPVLIQVCGALQEAHIQGIVHRDLKPENIFLSTNGGLKDYPKVL
FT                   DFGLAKVTERELRPGSVMLTQEGMVFGTPEFMSPEQAQGKVLDARSDIYSLATILYEVL
FT                   TGKLPFEARTPMEYIQHHVTRNPIPLDERVPGKQFPPGLSAVLAKALEKRPEDRFESAA
FT                   EFADALKPFAGGAGKGYTAMMPKKANAALEQASKQHAAALQANKAPASSAFKSPAKTVK
FT                   MVQQPPAPSAKPAPAPAPLAKPPTKAPAKAEAKPLLLVGIAAGCLIAGILITIVAMRLF
FT                   QG"
FT   CDS_pept        53766..56312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0039"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /function="Membrane carboxypeptidase/penicillin-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90195.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGQSDGAPPQERGPTIATWAKRIGIALAALLVLAAATIALVIRH
FT                   YEADLPSTHELKDYRPPQVTRILARDGTRLGEVFTERRTVVRIGEIPSQVKLAALAAED
FT                   AGFYEHAGLNYLGMLRALAVNLRSTRARQGASTITQQVVKNVLLTPDRTFNRKAREIIL
FT                   ARKIEQELTKDEILELYLNKIYFGHGRYGVEEASRYYFGKSVRDVTLAEAALLVAIVKG
FT                   PSVYSPRVNLERAVARRDFVLDQMQRKAFADEIQVAQAKQEPVVLAIETESLAELAPEV
FT                   VAEAQRVLRELVGPAAQQGGYTITTTIDPAMQAAARASVRKNLDAYAKRHKLLGPLARS
FT                   KKEPPAFEGTPAGHKVFRGVVTGADDARGTLSVRVGTLEGTVTLRGAQRYNPNGLPPSK
FT                   FADVDKVVRVSLIGPAPEPVVEAAAAGQEEDEDAAGEAGRAAPAGKPGKPAAPAPLRLE
FT                   LGPEGALVAIDVRTREIVALVGSYEAMRGGLDRATFARRQPGSTFKAFVYGYGIHARTL
FT                   TPATILDTDPLAIAGYKPQNYDESEGKSPARLREAAAHSVNVAAVSALSRVGASNVVAF
FT                   AGALGVQSKLGADLSLALGAYEVTPREMAAAYASIAAGGVHEQPVLITKIVGPGGVEIP
FT                   LPPRPPGHRVMEEAEAYVLTSVLTSVVQSGTARQARSLGRPIAGKTGTTNQSKDTWFVG
FT                   YSTDIACAVWTGYDDAAPLGSGETGAMAALPAFVDFMKQAHAKRPAADFPVPSGVVRVK
FT                   IDPLTGLLAREGQEDAIEEVFVAGTEPTEEAQVPEADAGAEPADGVAPAEQQGTPPAPG
FT                   EGPRPVEPGAAPAPVESEHAPEPGPLPTGETAPPPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(56617..57321)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90196.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQRNKILGSIAGSGAVAVRGAAEALFSAAGKRLLDDGAREGLR
FT                   RVMVENTTAVVDALAPGLSLGAQTTAKIIGDQGGTQAAAIVAQAGRHAGQAALTDGVSA
FT                   AVAKGLAREAMRAAGREILKGAGKAAGIGFVIDGAFGAYEGVTAYQRGEMTRKEALAHA
FT                   AQEASTGAMATGAGVLLAAGLVAVTGGAAAPLVFAVGAGGAIGAKQALRRLVGRVSSKV
FT                   LARNVADEGQVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(57451..58458)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPFERRLITLCSVAMLAAAPARALAIGAEEDAKTLFARGRELRS
FT                   TGQCEQAVIAFRSALEIYPEGLGALRNIAECEEELGRYASARRDWWDLRRAALQSNEAK
FT                   YAGWSDDAEARYRALGSKVGTLTVRLKGAEGRPPVQVVLDGKPLDPRLLGVELERDLGA
FT                   HTVELFYGGAAPIAERAELTPGARQVVTLAVPAPLPGRDALSAPSASGTPASGIRMGGY
FT                   VALGVGGAGAIATVVALAVRAGALSAVEDGCSPAGGGAYECPPSLQGDYDTGKTASTLA
FT                   GVFAGVGLVGIGAGVTLLLLSPSEPTAPSPGKPAAELVLTPAPGGLGSRLLVRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(58445..59809)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0042"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90198.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISPSAAVRQAGADESDIWQHTPDEVVDGKYRLVQPLGRGGMAE
FT                   VWLAVHVTLKTELAVKFLNASLTGDAERSRTVLERFRFEAQISARLSARTRHIVAVHDA
FT                   GVHDDIPYLVMEYIPGRTLFAEVRHKGPIDPVRFGHILDQIGDALTVAHDMGIVHRDLK
FT                   PSNVMLVDAPGAELAVKVADFGIAKALHGDLGLDRPQETEADVMLGSPNYMSPEQLASP
FT                   LAVDARADVWALGVLAYEVLTDWTPFQGNSIAEIIVAVSTRDFEPATEVRRSLPRGLDA
FT                   WFSRALAKGPAQRFASIREMVGAYHAALSAPPPERPAEVAPPRRPRVAPAVALACLTAL
FT                   GGTAALAARLLDPPRLEQPARLMAPGVRGALQAVALRSPPPPQQPAAAEPPASAAAPAP
FT                   PASAAAPAPPASVAPAQPRSSQRRPGADRAVPRATATAAPTVPRRRKEIDKSETF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(59978..60970)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0043"
FT                   /function="Predicted carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.17.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKX8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTPDLCGRYAELPQLADAWARLARTYGGREIAIGTSANGRPLR
FT                   RYDFGDPLGPTFLLTSLMHGVEVIGGLALLDAVRSILASGRAGVAARARLVVVPVVNPD
FT                   AFADNLERLRGGRRASQRCNARGVDLNRNFAPLSSSRPLHPFAGSRLRWSPHYTGPHAF
FT                   SEPESRALRDVALETRPALAIGFHSCGNFLLYPWAHTDVPNPREPLYRALGDAFCRALP
FT                   RERYEIRQAAHWYPTVGDMDDWLDATLGTLAFTVEVSRPARSFRDLRRLLNPFWWLNPR
FT                   EADEAIANVVPGVGALLCDALDRGVGGAASRAAPPIDAPPAELFADAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(61113..62090)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="speB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0044"
FT                   /product="Agmatinase"
FT                   /function="Arginase/agmatinase/formimionoglutamate
FT                   hydrolase arginase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.11"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKY1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQQRAAAYLRHGQTPFFRLPTAGFHEAGASAYSGADAVLLGVPW
FT                   DGSVTYRPGARFAPYELRRVSALVQSYHPGHGVDVFRAIHVLDGGNVPFPPFHADSVRE
FT                   LIQASVDEVLAAGAVPFVVGGDHSIALPVLRALSRRHGPVTVVHVDAHLDTSTSEVWGE
FT                   PFHHGTPFRNAIEEGLIGRSALHQIGIRATWGHPEEGAFAAHAGATLYGMDRIDRDGAS
FT                   AIAAAIRAAAGESPVYVSFDIDGVDPAYAPGTGTPVPGGLTSREAIQLLRGLAGINLVG
FT                   MDLVEVCPALDHADITLHLGAHLLFEGLALLATRKGDKRDQPRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62099..62878)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0045"
FT                   /product="1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /function="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.51"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKY5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90201.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTAPLDHGRRAPAAGDRPWTEALYIASRVSGVMGLALDTVFRT
FT                   SLLPTLPASRRRERARLLHGIARDLCALHSLRVRVTGALPASPFVVVANHVSYLDPILL
FT                   ASLTPCTAIAKQEIGSWPIIGDRARDLGVLLVDRRRPASGARVLRSALRALRHGVPVLN
FT                   FPEGSTTRGEKVLPFRKGIFGIARLAGVPVVPAAITYDDPELCWAGDDTFLPHFLRFSS
FT                   RREASARVAFGPPLGDHGGAADLADRARAVILDLLSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(62891..63451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0046"
FT                   /product="predicted acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYVARTLRSDDFSTLMELETTLFGDAGEGELGRYYIRLCCDFF
FT                   KDSCFLVEAAGRPAGYLLSFTRGKEVYCTTLAVLPEYQGSRATHTLLRAFVGSILGWAE
FT                   SCWFTVEEDNHAARALHAMLGAKEIEVRPDFYGTGHPRIISRIDRDAFMALRARFEKVG
FT                   LVDRQADAKEPRAAESGGIAAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(63615..64595)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0047"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /function="COG: Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90203.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKCIRDAVVVITGASSGIGRAAALAFARRGARVVIAARNEAALE
FT                   AVAAECASVGAPALAVPTDVRDEHAVRALARAAVEVFGRIDVWVNNAAVFLYARADEAP
FT                   YEAYRQVIETNLLGYVHGARAVLPCFRAQGAGVLINNVSVLGKFGAPTMSAYVISKFGV
FT                   LGLTSCLRQELSSTPDIHVCNLLPATIDTPIYQHAGNFTGRAVQPIRPIVDPERVAAAM
FT                   VSLAERPRRDVYVGAAGRITAAAFVAFPGLMERLFAAYTLRATFLDRAAPHTDGNIFVP
FT                   MKHWTGVTGGWRASSGVAALLDTARAFAGLALALPSTAAERLRPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(64837..67065)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0048"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase / 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA
FT                   dehydrogenase / 3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA epimerase"
FT                   /function="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTSAAATPAPAAASPLSLEVRPDGVAVVTYDVPGEAVNTLKPT
FT                   FTGDLERIAGQIASNPLIKAAILVSGKADTWIAGADIEMLKGVATAAEAEAMCRAGHEA
FT                   ILRIVRSPKPIVAAIHGAALGGGLEVALACHARVLSDDRKTVLGLPEVQLGLLPGINGL
FT                   QRLAERAGLKAALDHGLTGKNMRPSKARQLGVADDVVPAAILREMAAALALKLARVEAG
FT                   PPFRPKRASAPKLDSAALTRAALERNPIGRALLFQQAARQTRKKTGGHYPAPERIIDVL
FT                   RTYAEKGFEASKEVEARAFGELVASSTAHRLMELFFATNAMKKDTGVDDPAVQPRKVEK
FT                   IAMIGAGLMGAGIAYVSLNAGISVRLRDRDDASIGRGLKYVADILGERVKKKQLTPLER
FT                   DEKLALLTATTDGSGLRSADLVIEAVFEELAVKQAVLRDVEQHGKDGVIFASNTSSIPI
FT                   SRIAAASKRPENVVGMHYFSPVHKMPLLEVIQTEATSPEVVATAVAVGKRQGKTVIVVN
FT                   DGVGFYTSRILGPYMNEASWLLAEGVAVEQVDAALVAWGWPVGPLALLDEVGIDVAAHV
FT                   GPIMLEAFGDRLAPPPTMARLVSDDRRGRKNERGMYLYGAAAKKKGKGKHADESVYGVL
FT                   GLPVPRAKDGPPVPIEEIQLRCSLQLVNEALHCLGEGILRSPRDGDIGAIFGLGFPPFR
FT                   GGPFRYVDGLGAAEVLRRIEIYERRFGKRWTPAPALVEAARTGKPFYG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(67062..68372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0049"
FT                   /product="Thiolase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GKZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90205.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGKNGKGGKDRVAVVAGLRTPFTKAGTALKALRTVDLAATVVK
FT                   ELLQRSEVTPRDVTLVVYGQVVPTLDWLNIAREVVLRTGLPKDTDAFSVSRACATSLQA
FT                   MTSAAEAMLAGQHHVALVGGADSMSDVPLGVSRKLASALTDFQKARTLGARLEIVSRLS
FT                   LKDLVPPIPGFSREPTTGEQMGEAAEKMAKQNGISRAEQDAIAHRSHTNAARAWRDGTY
FT                   AAEVMHVIPPPYDKPVERDNVVRDDSTLDAYAKLSPAFDRRHGTITAGNASPLTDGASA
FT                   LLLMREGKAKALGYQPLGYVKSWSYAAVDPGWQLLMAPVLAVPRALERAGLSLADMDLV
FT                   DMHEAFAAQVASNLKALASPSFAAEKLGRSAPVGEIDPEKLNVNGGSIALGHPFAATGG
FT                   RMVLSTLRELKKRGGHHALLTVCAAGGLGAAVVLEAA"
FT   CDS_pept        68841..69047
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GKZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLIFGLLLASFGAIGCQGSYTSIRQIDGTRYHVTRTKQGFFN
FT                   AYGTVFDCQAKGDAMTCVEISDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(69241..71187)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90207.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEQHVSEQASDEQHKAFMRALLDDVAALERLLLEDRIESGVRRI
FT                   GAEQEMFLVDRALRPAPLALEVLERAADARLTTELARFNLEANLTPLPFGGDCLRRLEA
FT                   ELSEVIGRAADAARAAGADVLLTGILPTLRAGDLRLENLTPAPRYHELNRALLRLRQGD
FT                   FRVSIHGLDELEMTHDNILLESCNTSFQVHLQVGAREFASLYNLAQAVTAPVLAAAVNS
FT                   PLLLGQRLWHETRIALFETSVDTRPSALEGRQQRPRVHFGDGWVHGGVLDLFREDIARF
FT                   RVIMTADPGEPPAAVLARGEAPDLKALRVHNGTVYRWNRPCYGALAGVAHLRIESRALP
FT                   SGPTVLDEVANAAFFFGLMSGLAAEHPRIDLEMPFEDAKANFFAAARHGLKAQLTWLGG
FT                   RSLPAPELILSHLLPAARAGLSAAGIDAADVDRYLGVVEERVRCGQTGAQWALGSLAAM
FT                   AGRGTPELRSRALCAAMLARQREEARGGGAGRPVHAWEPAALEDDLDLVRDSYRTVGQF
FT                   MSTDLFTVRPTDIVDFAASVMAWRHVRHVPVEDEQGRLVGVVSHRALLRLVARGAAAPP
FT                   SGSAPPTVASIMRPDPVTVAPDTPTLEAMRIMREHRVGCLPVVAGERLVGIVTQRDLLD
FT                   VSAALLEAFLREA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(71337..72230)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0052"
FT                   /product="Putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90208.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARSLLSSALLLSLWLTAPPAAPAEKNSWAKSQGSRAELELDVL
FT                   SKSASWAMDDVTSEVSTFGLTFDLRGQLEWFGRLHLDVDLPLAYGDVSASFRSTRLGVD
FT                   ESSSAGSLLFGNPTVGAHYARALSRKLTVFGGGALSIPVLSAPDADARATLQATVPARA
FT                   SFDLHRLTAGHLPLRAHGGVEAELAARLFYRADTAVMFALPTSKAGVELVVEQGDELEL
FT                   RGRGPYGGGLRLQAALTLTRDDRMQLAMEPFFTYTLKQPGFYARAGLLVALDAPLGFGL
FT                   AEDKVATLRLAAGRSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(72275..73081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0053"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90209.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWLWYVGPLALLVVWFLTGLRGRHEARRDRELARWRALMTPEAA
FT                   PARPGAKPGGRKADAVGDGPRPVRSLPSSLQHTLQETGGGEVLARYELVPKLAYVAVVG
FT                   PDAKNGSEYQVVLTKLAKAGPRLTVCPLPIVDGRRAPNTGVQFKKDPEFMEQFLVEGPE
FT                   AKAIGRWLSKSIRDALLDFPDAWLFVQDRAMALAVYGPVDADRMEELVIAADAIFAEHG
FT                   NEGAPSLLFDRNDDDDDSEEDDEDEDDDDDEEDDDEEAAGAEGAVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(73189..74886)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0054"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90210.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLEPEEAEHGQLGVAPPSGEADGDMEAAGDGVVEAAPPARRLR
FT                   DWLRGAPLSERLHLAFGLVLPAFLLVVNMVRVRSFTIDDAYISYRYARNFARGLGLVYN
FT                   AGERIEGYTNFLWTVLLAGGIKLGLDPDVVAKVLGGLAACGSLGALYLLSARLRPHGAV
FT                   PCIATWLFASSIVQSGYAVFGLETPLFVLLVLAGTEMMFRERDRGTGFPYSGLVFGLAG
FT                   LTRPEAPMFIGIPMLFLGLRFFGRQNLLRGVVFAAPIACHMLWRHSYYGTWLPNTLSAK
FT                   TGSLAEQLAGGQRYLAEYAEHTWPALLLGLFGLCVAIVARHRDALCVAALALAVGGYVL
FT                   LVGGDWMPYYRFMSPFEPFCFLLAGLGARALLEPLLAQLSARAADAPEGGAIALAAGAG
FT                   VLALGCLIALGVFRAQRIERAQHRILDDEKRFWDSAAGGVANWFVEHGKPGEVAVGDIG
FT                   YIGYVTDYPVLDLLGLVDPVISKLPGGYTRKTGPGYVQHVFDKMPRYFVFVGGADTCDK
FT                   LPFPAQEKLRKDRRFRGVYQVAGMVRHSKNGYWCVFERPDDAAPAPAP"
FT   CDS_pept        75096..76292
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90211.1"
FT                   /translation="MILDDKHAKRLARAGAGAVRVEFLLDDAEAWDDDKLEQYDAIIDA
FT                   ALAAGLEPVGLLSHRTIGEGQDVWNDDPDRDGDNAYVEAFAETAEALMTRYAGDVVQWE
FT                   IWSQPNCSELPDPALDPEHAGCTFILPRVLAQILAQIRIRNEALFNVDALSLTTGGLLA
FT                   SDDAAAPFSGVDYLRELYAQPAWDDLEARFGQRTPWSRLGQQLFFHQRTEVDPVTLNDY
FT                   LDALRDLADEEGDESPFAVTGMAWSSALAGEELQAANLTTSFELLSERDDVAGVVWASF
FT                   QDAPLDEQPFGLVDEAGVEKLALAAFSESADRCEPAVQGGGSGSGGGGSGSSGGGAVAG
FT                   SPPGGSGQMGRPIDGKRRASSCSYAAGATSGGGTRSDVGWLALFAIGAIAMVRCRRVI"
FT   CDS_pept        76330..79650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHSSARFARRMAVHVGLLLFNGCGRDGAGGRFGVCGDGVVDEGE
FT                   VCDDVTTAEGDGCSPTCQREEPAAPRCGDGALDAGEACDDGNTAARDGCSGACEVEVPP
FT                   RCGDGAIDPGEQCDDGNVATGDGCEVDCTKTPAEETVCEELLPLAQGTCEVAAGAGATL
FT                   IRGVVLAPGRVYRGGRVLVDERGAIACVGCDCEAAGATEIMCPTGVVSPALINTHDHIT
FT                   YTQNSPYTPTEERYEHRHDWRTGNNEHTRIDTPGMASQAQIRWGELRFLMGGATSIVGS
FT                   GSAPGLLRNLDRADQEGLGQRAVHLDTFPLDDTGGRELVSGCGYSADMVTGKDVEGEDA
FT                   YCPHVAEGIDVSARNEFVCLKAAPNDVLEPQSAFIHGIGLTAPDYAAMAAEGTALIWSP
FT                   RSNITLYGDTAVVTAAARLGVQIALGTDWIATGSMNLLRELRCAAALNETYFDGFFTDE
FT                   ELWRMVTGSAAAVTATDDVIGALSTGKVADIAIFDGREREGHRAVVAADPEDVVLVMRG
FT                   GKVLYGDAAVVSAVRGADACDAVDVCGVSKQVCLRDEIGMTLEDLEQQAGEIYPAFFCG
FT                   EPEGEPLCTPSRVESAPLNASVNGSTVYTGQPTDADLDGDGIENGADDCPSVFNPIRPL
FT                   DDGVQADFDNDGDGDACDACPLDAGSTLCSPPDPNDADNDGAPNGADNCPNLQNPGQAD
FT                   ADGDGKGDPCDLCPDQANPGALGCTVAIYAIKDGTRAEGEAVALENVLVTGKHASGFFV
FT                   QAKPGDPGYAGPAYSGVYVYSPQNTVLVGDRVRITSAVISNYFGQIQLGSAVVEVIASL
FT                   GEAVPAPEPVALADIATGGARAAELEGVLVEMEGVTVIGLDTTVHEFIVTGDLRVDDLL
FT                   YRADPFPAEGDHFARIRGILIHRNHDSKVEPRGVEDLVAVAAKAGLVINEVDYDQPGGD
FT                   GAEFIEIYNGAGAPVDLTGHALVLVDGSSSAPSAYRTLDLSSAGTLAAGQYLVVGSTAV
FT                   VGTDTMPGIVADGAVTIAFSGAQTDRVQNGAPDGIALINTMTGAVIDALSYEGSIPAVT
FT                   IGGASVSLVEGDALPATVADGGMGAGSLCRLPDGTDTNQAAADWALSATITPGAANVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(79812..80447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90213.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNTQQSPGVLYQGTRGPASIAPVAASVPPMSGSGDLERELEAIA
FT                   QGVRQKRRGRFVFGVGLVVAAVATVAVTAFAGKVKEAEAAQAEAVAARVAEQDRIAQLN
FT                   LQLDERNRKITELTLALDAAKSDAEKAQKAFADYKATETTKALAQGEDVADAKTSNIKG
FT                   AATLRGRAATSGKAVRGASAARGASAAAPSKKGGKCVCKAGDPLCGCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(80931..82277)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0058"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90214.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPKAEACTTKANDENCDRVPECTGAHEWSTQLGGNGEQIGHDVT
FT                   FDREGNLLIAGAFSTSLDSVGSQGAYDGFVVKLAPGGATEWSKALGGNGSDFCNRVALD
FT                   KNGGVIVAGTFENTLNFDGTPLTSTGSSDVFVAKLDAEGGLDWVKTIAGPSVDRVYGLA
FT                   VDSDDNIVVAGSFTDWADVLGGDHLTSEGGEDIFVAKMDALGNFAWSRNFGDTTAEVAN
FT                   DAAVTPEGDVVLVGRIAGRVYFGTTLLNAQGDDAFIAKLDAGGAPLWAKIFGDTMSQEF
FT                   AAVAVGAKGDIVVAGSTGGTINFDGAPRRYAGGKDAVVAAFNADGKHLWNRLYGDAEDQ
FT                   RALGVAVDQAGNVIVVGEFESSIDFGTPSPRLQALGGNDAFFAKLAPNGDTAWAKSFGD
FT                   AAEQRARAVAVDELGAIALTGSFSGRMDLGGDPMMSSGGPDAFVAKLQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(82601..83593)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0059"
FT                   /product="Putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL21"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARSRVSGTATIAFALALALATTARAADVDPATMNAARALAEEG
FT                   LDLFDRGQYAAALDKFGRADQLIQAPTIDLYAARCLEQLGRLIEASERYLQVSRTSLDA
FT                   SASDVFKAAVADAGKAYDDLKPRIPRLSVGVRGAPEREVQITIDGKPVPPALVGVSQPV
FT                   DPGKHVVEAAWAGRVVRREVAMQERQEAALALEFPAGVRPPIILPPPAGPAPGTTQRVL
FT                   GWTAVGTGAAALVVGGITFGITSARRSELIDLGCTEDVVCPDTPKTRAKLGSYNDLRLV
FT                   PAPAFIVGGALAAGGVALLLTAPSAAARPKGAAVRPWISPWGAGITGVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(83602..85125)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0060"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNAFGLEGQVLVGRYRLLRPLSSGSMGTVWRADDLTLGSPVAI
FT                   KMLGPLYAKDETVRARFYQEAQAAAALRSPNVVQILDHGVENDVPFIAMELLEGEDLAH
FT                   RLERVGALEPADTARIFADVARAVRKAHDAGIVHRDLKPDNIFLARDDDREVAKVLDFG
FT                   VAKTRMSGKEGIGTQAGVLIGTLPYMSPEQAQGATVDYRSDLWALGVIAFECVCGRAAI
FT                   TAEAPGAMILEICSDPLPVPSKVASVPVPPAFDEWFMQACSRDPNGRFASATAMVDALR
FT                   DALLPPSDAQEGGRASVSSIPGGAGTTSPSVPPISAAPLSAAPLSGPPISTSPLSVSPD
FT                   GSVASPPGLYDEAGADSRPRRKTPGPAVALGLAASVLGGVLFIGWRALGDDPIPHAPPS
FT                   GAASPRGTLETPPVAAPANNPPAEANSPRGAPELAPPQDTTAAAASTPAPRAGSALAAS
FT                   APAVAASSVQTAPARPGRAASSPPRPRPSSAPPPAASSATRTRSDRLGF"
FT   misc_RNA        85260..85311
FT                   /gene="sce_Hammerhead_1_26"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Hammerhead_1_26"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 85260 85311 52 7.83 6.70 Hammerhead_1 RF00163"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(85404..86783)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0061"
FT                   /product="putative cAMP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene
FT                   activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein
FT                   kinases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL27"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90217.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPDIHAYMALPPVLPGSIQQAESPIDRALSLALAGERDAALRWA
FT                   AALVRHDPTMPSALCLCGRLLGELNRHEAAREACSTAIARAIDLENLPLAVAAARESER
FT                   FGGDAGPGLDLIAEAFCRDSPRLGEGAPPPPPLPAAEAFQPLASVLTGALLLNKATEII
FT                   HDATRRLAAQADHPGIAPQPVFSSVGRDALRALCAAFTPVWVAAGTTVIEQGAARSEAY
FT                   FVARGELEARRRRGDEEILLARLANGAMFGEMALLSRAPRTGSVIATRPSIVLEVKRDA
FT                   IDDIAQREPEVGLELAAYCRDRMVENLVRMSDVLRVVPEADRPALVKRFRTRTFEKNER
FT                   LLVQDERPPGLFLIASGEVAVVRRDAADDARVEPLVLSTLGPGDVAGEIAMVLRRATNA
FT                   DVIAVHPTVTLYLPATEFMGLVEDHPAVLAQLYKLAVLRDEETTSIMAEEVSVAEDFVL
FT                   I"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(86883..88373)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dlhH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0062"
FT                   /product="putative carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /function="Dienelactone hydrolase and related enzymes"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL30"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90218.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTAISCGAPGFCTIAMRTRARCGHSGCFAISVRTSAFAGRRAAR
FT                   RTTSSSVKRGLASRLRMTSGCGSRSRASKAARVGRRASARRSPSVSARPALDVATSRSS
FT                   GAGEAGCASGRRALRRRRRESGSRAWEDASSRSCSTRSESAGSTRTGTTAPSTSRARGL
FT                   ACSASRQRSSSARATEGRSARSTSLRRNATRSRSSFKDETARLHRPASASTPSIYIAGV
FT                   PAWSTCQAVCATQRARGGYPAPRHEGTAEADPRLLTRTVEPIPVSKGRSRMSEKVSFPA
FT                   KDGSSATGEIVWPKQGGKSPAVVLIQEWWGVNDHIRSLLDRLAAAGFIALAPDLYHGKT
FT                   TKDATEANRLMTELDKPRALEEIAAAARFLSAHERSTGKVGVIGFCMGGALSFAAAATI
FT                   PELAAAVPFYGVPSPAPDYTRVKAPILAHFAARDGWATPAAAEAIQKELAAHGQSMELH
FT                   VYDADHAFANDTRPEVYAPEAAKLAWERSIAFLKQHLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(88685..89980)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0063"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulators containing a
FT                   DNA-binding HTH domain and an aminotransferase domain (MocR
FT                   family) and their eukaryotic orthologs"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL33"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90219.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFRPAMGRERFRSIWRRAARAAPSLNGLARTLNSMDATARATPP
FT                   PPSSHTRPVQAPISRDAPRSGPRLGHGLERFDPLKRRAADTPGLISFAGGLPAPGEFPR
FT                   SKLAASFVRALQNPSRPALPWSWPEGDEDLRAWIAGQLRRRGAQVARDDVIVTSGARQA
FT                   VSLAAQLVRGSRARIGVDRESSPGALDRFQELGATVVDGDSNVDAYYLMPAVSNPRGRT
FT                   LSRSDRARVLSTLRPIIEDDAYADLSFDGAAPRPLLAEAPDRVFHVGTFSKTLCPGLRV
FT                   GWLVPPRSLRAEALQLKQSADQQAASLPQAILEDYLRTEDFDQRLVRLREFYGRRAARM
FT                   ERALRKHLPGWRFDPPAGGFAIWVEPDAEPNEAFFLAAAIEHGVAFDPGSLFRAHGAVN
FT                   PFALRLCFSSVACDEDLDEGVRRLARCWAEVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(90285..91160)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90220.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPLDVSYGRADRSSRWSAPSTEGKYDPYCGSVLSFGDGERPAQ
FT                   WSTRFMADSEFNRPTRRLRWRTPGAAPSLHMTDAGDATPTPLARRGAVSAKHMKRRPFM
FT                   ASIHPPYLRGSSGSGGADGAGGGSATSSTTGGVTTPALELQYAARDTTVEPQHLSFMVQ
FT                   VKNTDDASIALSDLTIRYWFTADVAKVDLKSECDFSSILGGCANATRTFGEASGTQADH
FT                   YLELGFLAAAGSIAPNVTSGDVQIRIHNGDNYDRMTQTDDYSFGANTTFMPFERVTVYH
FT                   DGVLTWGTEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(91201..92046)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90221.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRPRLSRRPRLSRRPRLSRRPRLSRRPRLSRRPRLSRRPRLS
FT                   RRRPTEVEPLSALRLSRRRPTEVEPPTIAPWLSSATRCRHIQQERILKPTSELPAPPPP
FT                   TPPSLGRPCPRARSARSSCDGRRMQEVHVNVYIHAPVERVFDAVADHERFLRSGDGTHT
FT                   KVVRPGLTEHNGLGALREVRVGKRIRYVEEITAFERPSSFDYQIVESTQPLRHQGSRLR
FT                   FTPRGEGTEIDWTSRFDIPLPLVGKPLGSLARRMFIAAFTELLLAEKARLEASQPARAT
FT                   "
FT   misc_RNA        91336..91372
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_57"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_57"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 91336 91372 37 8.08 6.21 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        92301..93923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhjG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0066"
FT                   /product="Pentachlorophenol monooxygenase"
FT                   /function="2-polyprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase and
FT                   related FAD-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.50"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL40"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVGGGPTGLTMAGELARRGLAVRIVDKALEPPPDHSRALVVQTR
FT                   TMEIFTSMGIADAAMARATRVGGLNVLLSNGQRARLPIFDFPELSTPVPGIFVIQQFDT
FT                   ERVLGSRLSELGVTVERGAELASYTQDSAGVTCTLRRVDGNTEVVRAKWLLGCDGARSA
FT                   VRQGVDIAFEGDTYDDHCMLGDLVIDWPLPDGDIYISPSRRGLAAAFPVPGSHRFRIVL
FT                   ILPEASPARGASLSLEVFEGVMRSMIPTPFKIQKAIVLSRYRLHHRVATRLRKGRVFLA
FT                   GDAAHIHSPAGGQGMNTGIQDAYNLAWKLAAVEQGRMPAWLLDTYEMERLPVARRLIDF
FT                   TDRLFGLMAGHGLMGRALRIVAPRLMIRAIGVAAVQRRILGFISQLKIRYRKSPLSIQI
FT                   GHPPERGPRAGDRAPDASLLSAAGQQVHLFELMRGVESTLLLFAGPPGPPHASANTEAH
FT                   RHARRLAAELGRPDLKVLVISAPEAGGYADPDGRAHAAYGVEAAAAVLVRPDGYVGVRC
FT                   DPLDERELRQALDRLFTRRADAA"
FT   CDS_pept        93993..94628
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0067"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90223.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRPRPHDTLTEAQKKIVDAAVAAFAEQGFHGTATKEIARRAGV
FT                   AEATIFKYFPSKRDLLLGVIGPAVERLVGPAMARSMDPLFDATYPTFEAFLRALLAERI
FT                   AFVRAHPQLVRILAQELPFDAELRLGIAGRVFGPLLEKGITLIEHFQREGQIVGWPPPL
FT                   VLRCVASTFVGYIVHRVYIAPDAAWDDEAEIERVISFVIRGLSPREPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(94679..95545)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0068"
FT                   /product="Predicted chaperonin (heat shock protein 33)"
FT                   /function="Disulfide bond chaperones of the HSP33 family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90224.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPSDSVVRAITMDGAFRVITALTTETVRGAVAVQSATGATAQR
FT                   LGELITGAILVREAMAPNLRVQAIVKGAAGHGSLVADSHPDGTSRGLVNLGKGATAESA
FT                   VEIGGGSLLQVMRTLPSGMLHQGVVEIPTEGGISAGLMTYMQESEQVVSMIAVATLIGA
FT                   DGVGASGGYLVQLLPEVERGPLMVMTERLKDFERLDDVLAHEGASADVLLGELLYGMPF
FT                   SRLEDSPLSFSCRCSELRVMATLASLPRSDIEEMVTDGKVLDIRCDYCGKDYQVSPSQL
FT                   RSLLTTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(95736..99995)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdr"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0069"
FT                   /product="cell surface SD repeat protein precursor"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90225.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRLAFTGLTSAALLGALYGTASAAPVRRVQVAQRGDFVLIGNT
FT                   LAHDCASPTPAPLVGTVGTCGTAATLGDSAPDIYWRGDSPLSGQAEANNTVDPAAARST
FT                   AVLSLPAGARVTHAYLYWTVSRDSGTSADLTVTLDRAGGFSSSVTGTISGQTEISGLAH
FT                   AQVVANVTSIVQTRGQGAYRLSGISNGTDLDSVSQQIAFAGWWMVVLYELTTAPARNLA
FT                   VFDGLDQVIDGATVAWRVSGFVVPSSAGQAKLGVVGYDGDSSTGDAIEWNGTALFDLQN
FT                   PVNNFFNSSRSFLGAPMSSVGDLPRLTGGPLSMSGIDIDVVQVPANLLMAGDTEAQIGA
FT                   AVNGADSYLLGGLITSVPTRLPDLSTSTKSVLDLNGGNVTPGDTLEYTIIVANTGDDNA
FT                   AAVVLSDPLPAGVTYVPGSLEIASGPNLGGVTDAPGDDEGEYVAASRTVRVRLGDGADA
FT                   AQGGSLGVSETTTVRFRVTIDPGTGGAIANQAIVTGRSPEGGAAQDYPTDGNGAEPGAP
FT                   ATEILVDSDGDGLSDGDEERAGTDPNDADTDDDGISDGDEELWNRDTDGDGLINARDVD
FT                   SDNDGLLDGTEVGQADCTGPGTDARKGHCVPDGDAGATTTDPLDADTDNGGVPDGSEDT
FT                   NLNGVLDPGETDPTTGHGADDVQNTDSDGDGLSDKLEEHLGTDPNDADSDDDGVRDGRE
FT                   PNPTDDHDGDGLINALDADSDNDGLFDGTELGLGCGGPSTDAAAGSCTPDGDSGATTTS
FT                   PIDPDTDRGGATDGSEDVNLNGVIDAGETDPTSSHGADDGQNTDSDGDGLSDKLEEHLG
FT                   TDPDDADSDDDGVLDGREPNPAVDTDGDGLINALDVDSDDDGLYDGTELGLDCSDPDTD
FT                   ASAGHCIADSDAGATRTSPIDADSDDGGVSDGSEDANLNGVADNGETNPTRGHADDDGE
FT                   NNDRDDDGLSDDLEVMLGTDPGDADSDDDGVLDGREPNPADDTDGDGLINALDVDSDDD
FT                   GLYDGTEMGLGCDGPGTDADAAHCVADADGGATTTSPVHRDTDRGGATDGSEDSNLNGA
FT                   IEAGETDPTAGHGDDDSQNVDSDGDGLSDDLEVFLGSDPEDRDTDDDGLLDGEEPNPSD
FT                   DADGDGLPNARDTDSDGDGLFDGTEAGKDCADADTDAGAESCTPDADGGATKTSVVNPD
FT                   TDRGGVSDGEEDANHNGMLDAGETDPNNAADDPGDRDGDGLSNSEEASLGTDPDDADSD
FT                   DDGVIDGEEIEPGADSDDDGRINALDPDSDNDGLFDGTELGKDCSHPATDAAAESCIPD
FT                   ADAGATTTDPIKADTDGGGVIDGEEDKDHDGVVDEGERDPNNPADDQPAECEQDSACGA
FT                   GMVCDEATKECVPGCRNPDDTIGPCTTPLPGEGVVVEGGGCACTVGAEGDGGRSAPWAL
FT                   LAAGACAAVLHRRRRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(100009..101835)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0070"
FT                   /product="outer membrane porin precursor"
FT                   /function="Outer membrane protein and related
FT                   peptidoglycan-associated (lipo)proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90226.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARTQGTHPTAALAAALCLLGAAAHAEAQELERPEGFALDRFQP
FT                   APAGDRMFGVQSAYTAGSAAPHIMLLGDYAQDPLVLRRLSGNEDIGDGKVVGSQLLLHL
FT                   SASLSLWERLTVNVDLPLALQSGDGGAASGALLPPPTSSALGDLRLGARATLVGGYFDP
FT                   FQIALGGYVWLPTGDPEAYSGDGSVRGGPQLILGGHLDRAVWSLAAGPEFRSTKQFANV
FT                   EQGMTVHWGAGVGLLLDDERRLQIGPEITGAITVTDVQQRTTNLEALLGGRYRFADDFE
FT                   AGLGVGPGLTPGVGTPSFRAVAMVAYSPEVKPPVQDQDADGIADADDACPHTAGVRSPD
FT                   PTKNGCPPPKDADHDGILDAVDACPAVAGVASPDPKKNGCPPPGDRDKDGITDDVDACP
FT                   EQAGPANDDPKQHGCPPPPDRDGDTVPDASDACPDLPGLVTTDPATNGCPGDTDGDGIR
FT                   DDKDACPNEKGKPNEDPTQNGCPVAVRVTETEIVILQQVQFDTGKATIRPVSNELLDEV
FT                   AGVLKDHPEILKIEVQGHTDDRGTRQFNTKLSQARAESVLKALVERGIAAQRLQAKGYG
FT                   PDVPIAENKTEAGRQKNRRVQFNIIEKEKKQP"
FT   CDS_pept        102182..102793
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0071"
FT                   /function="Superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90227.1"
FT                   /translation="MSREPKSFDNLLGGNAKGLSDLQLKAHFTLYQGYVKKLNEIWEQL
FT                   GKADRSAPNYSYNAYSELKRREPVAFNGTVLHELYFENIGNGSTQPSAQSKKLIEASFG
FT                   SFDAWLADAKASLLSAHGWTVLVYDYQEQKLFNNLVRTEHDVGLFANTHIMVAIDAWEH
FT                   AYFADYQTKKADYVANVLSGLNWDVINARLAQIGPHAQQG"
FT   CDS_pept        102798..103691
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical acetyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90228.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARRGRALPPPHHPAIHLPHVPRPRSSCRLGAAMSKAESSTRAA
FT                   GEESLIYVRRIHRRDLNRVWEFLKKVFRDVNRETVEYQRPRSKKRFLEVYEEEGVEQLL
FT                   FEVRAAHGQEIVGYAECAFEITGTDNWMNERYFTKHDMRPLFVEELAVHPEYQGRGVGA
FT                   FMLEQLEHLARIHGCTHLVLEVAENNDGALKFYRKRSFYRLDAAIFMAKKVAVDAELLP
FT                   PRALKKPRNPEALGAPAKPKRAPRRTLKARGGEKRSSAPPPASRPPPASRPPGPVTDEA
FT                   IDPLDEAERDGGGDPP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(103737..105071)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0073"
FT                   /function="Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90229.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTQDVIVRLLRNLGSRKEVEQYLKQYAAVDQQKFAIIKVGGAI
FT                   LDEDLEALATSLVFLNQVGLYPVVIHGAGPQLDRALAQAGIPTERVNGLRVTTPRILEI
FT                   ARRVFLRENLRLVEALEEMGTRTRPITAGVFEASLLDEPRLGLVGKVERVHVDAVRSSL
FT                   RAGHLPILACLGETPGGQILNINADVAARELALATQPFKMIFLTSTGGLLDEHGRIISA
FT                   INLEEDFAGLMAQPSLNGGMRLKLQEIKLLLDGLPATSSVSITSPDHLAKELFTHTGSG
FT                   TLVRRGERILRHDTLEGIDRDRLRDLLEACFQRKLDEHYFDKKPFYRIYLSDSYRATAI
FT                   LTLDPGGRAPLTPYLDKFAVTSEAQGVGIGGSLWTRMKSENPKLFWRARNGNEINPWYF
FT                   QQAEGSYRNENWTVFWYGLSSFDDIRACIDHALCLPATLRQHGTV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(105077..106078)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0074"
FT                   /function="Ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90230.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHFLTTMDYTRAEIEGLLERAQRFKRRPIEPRLKDRTIALVFFN
FT                   PSLRTRTSFDVGIRELGGHAVVLEPGRSAWPIEFEEGIAMDGEPEEHIQEVARVLSRYA
FT                   DLIGVRAFPKFQRWEEDRQDKVLQGFARHATVPVINLETITHPCQELALALAMKERLGR
FT                   LDGKKFVLTWTYHPRPLNTAVANSAVLIASKLGMDVTLLCPSEEYHLDERYLDAARKSA
FT                   EGNGQKLSITYDIKSAYEGAHVVYAKSWGAIPYFGRWEQEKPIRDKNKHFIVDEQKMAL
FT                   TAGGLFSHCLPVRRNVKVTDAVIDSPASMVIDEAENRLHVQKAVMDVLANGW"
FT   CDS_pept        106568..106879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90231.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVVILTVRCEALDAFRAYERKAAAVMARYGGAIERTVVTAPDG
FT                   AGLTLKEIHLVTFPDEQAFSAYRGDAELGEVAHLRGASVVHTEILRGEEGPDYHVAPV"
FT   CDS_pept        107087..107614
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90232.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRRGFGATCAALALATLYSIGCGPSPAQLSSGAAAPVELVLPPS
FT                   RPGALEPRLAADEPESRRNETQRLPFVGTWVSEDDGSLIELSATSFHHRFPYMGAPRDL
FT                   YARVTSYNTERGHIALEYTRILQDGVEESIEEPVVYMRYEIRDGGLYKHVDAEDFPTTV
FT                   DDERFVRTPGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        107663..108070
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90233.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSSIRPWSPPAALILKATLYREEGGVMVQKKEVTLQGNYEDFG
FT                   GCMVGPPWGIDFSSLSPNELKAGFDHRIVVSARSGSWSSFPMRKFKIQTMWEPPIRSVE
FT                   RERGAGRDGAPHTLSTTPLALSPVASAIACT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(108007..111771)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0078"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent deoxyribonuclease subunit A"
FT                   /function="ATP-dependent exoDNAse (exonuclease V) beta
FT                   subunit (contains helicase and exonuclease domains)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.5"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90234.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADATRPRGARELADEPARRRIRDDLRTTLVVEAAAGTGKTTAL
FT                   VSRIVAVLRRAPEEGGGTLDRIVAVTFTEKAAGEMKLRLRAEIERARSDPGAGPAERAR
FT                   LDEALAHLEAARIGTIHSFCADLLREWPVEARVDPLFQVAAADQAEALFDQAFDAWFQR
FT                   TLNDPPEGVRRILRRRPRDGAQGPRDLLRSAAWRLAEHRDFTRPWRRDPFDRERAIDEI
FT                   LDRLAALADLGAEADREGDYLAQSLRNLDRYLAELRRREEVTGGRDHDGLEAELGDVAR
FT                   WKEWRWKGSGKAFGGDLTRAEVLAQRDRVKVELDAVLTAASADLAACLSRELRPPIEAY
FT                   DALKARAGKLDFLDLLLCARDLLRSSRGVREELNLRFSHLFVDEFQDTDPLQAEILLLL
FT                   AADDLSEADWTRARPVPGKLFVVGDPKQSIYRFRRAEVALYEATKARLVACGASVLYLS
FT                   TSFRSAPSIQEAVNAAFAPLMQGGTAEGERAATQARYVALERFRDDPPEQPTVIALPVP
FT                   RPYGDFGKISDFRVRQSIPDAVGAFVHHLIHGGAGAGAALDGDGARRWTVTERERPGQR
FT                   VPLEARHICLLFKRFQTFGEDATRAYVRALEARRIPHVLVGGRSFHDREEVMAVRSALL
FT                   AIEWPDDELSVYATLRGPLFALTDDVLLLYRDRFRRLHPLFQPPDDGSLDLAVEGGARP
FT                   LREVAEALAVLGRLHRERNRRPIADTLGGLLDETRAHAGIAIWPTGEQALANVLRVMDL
FT                   GRRFEAAGATSFRAFVERLELDAERGEVAEAPVVEEGTEGVRIMTVHRAKGLEFPVVIL
FT                   ADPASPAVHQLPSRHVDPELGLWAEPIAGCVPAELVERRDEVLRRDREEAVRLAYVAAT
FT                   RARELLVVPAVGDARPGDGTSDGWLDVLHPVLYPAPRERRSPRRCEDLGCPPFGTDTVL
FT                   ERPARCEADERDAVAPGEHAPMAGSHRVVWWDPGALDLDREPEAGLRQQRILQADASGA
FT                   GAGGAAVSAGPASGAGVLGSSGATASAVLAAELGQRGHEAWQEARQRAIVDGATAAVRV
FT                   KTATEISHEAAEAAAAAAGAGAAAARRSGGGAARGERADALPVISFEQTEIAREGRPYG
FT                   KRFGTLVHAVLAEVDLRAGEDEVRTVAAAQARLLGAPAEELDAAVAAAVAALDHPLLRR
FT                   AAESAARGACERETPLLLRLEDGTIAEGIVDLSFRESVGDVGVWTVVDFKTGSDAGTAH
FT                   AAQEAQVRLYVQAIAEATGERARGVVLRV"
FT   CDS_pept        112023..112982
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlG"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0079"
FT                   /product="putative Octaprenyltransferase"
FT                   /function="4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase and
FT                   related prenyltransferases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90235.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLESMSPGARWAYALKPASWPKVLVPAVCGHAMGAAAAGRLSPG
FT                   ALAFGALWMMADVAFVVLLNDWGDREVDALKRRMFPGGCSPKTIPDGILPARALLLAGL
FT                   GAGVSALLMAWGAGAALDRPLLLPLAALGQLVFVAYTLPPIRLNYRGGGELLEMAGVGC
FT                   VLPALHAYAQCGVLAPAWLVALLPGLLLLALASALASGLSDEQSDRAGGKRTVATLLGN
FT                   AATRRVTEALAGLGPLLWLAAPFLAEDAPPLWSVAPAAAVALFFRARLLEKSPEAVTNA
FT                   FAAQAAYKRELHRAIQWGIAALSAAVLAAGLRAGGGPT"
FT   CDS_pept        112979..113713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0080"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL82"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVAVIPPEERDALARLTPLLGARASVAPDRPCAPTPVALVEQI
FT                   VNGSEDAERARAFARGLGEVIRAVADNFPDNIFWDVDYLACCLWQAGSAPAIGDFARRV
FT                   VSLCLGFGNKSKLRFRYAHDFLYGYDWARWVMRKPEERAGIGPFDVSFFDYLDGRQRAL
FT                   VELVASNDRKYSQLNGREYRNPFSFIREPPEESQLHCLLAQVDLIPLKAWRLDGERRWD
FT                   LPFTDLRAKLADRLGLSRGEGR"
FT   CDS_pept        113710..114627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0081"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90237.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARPGALRAWLDASRLASQPSIALPLLLGQLVGARAAGRPLDVG
FT                   TLAAVQLFGLLDQLFIVYANDVADQETDRRNRTATPFSGGSRVLVEGRLSPRAIGAAAV
FT                   VCAAALVAVSAALAAALATAAAPLLVLLAIAALLLLWAYSYPPLRLSYRGGGELLQMVG
FT                   VGAVLPLYGYIAQGGDPARFPFALLAFLLPSHLGCAIATALPDEPSDRASGKRTLPVRV
FT                   GGERAARCVVLLNGLSLVLAPVGLGAVGLSPGAGLLAPAAAALVVLLARPAPPGSRLLL
FT                   VRVAAAGAATLSLVGSTVIALAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        114642..115352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0082"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEFLLLSLLFLLPGGVIWLARPDLRPLMKRMALASLPFAATER
FT                   LFYPRYWAPKFVFDLADRIGFGIEDVLFVVGLSGFSSTVYAVVFRRAPVPCAAQGAPRA
FT                   RPWLRAGVVIALALAAAWALVAAGVPVLYAAVAAMTAFAAALVGARRDLLVPALLGALL
FT                   SAALYLGLCLVFAALVPGVFERTWRPSVLLPGSALFGVPLDEVLYGLGAGFAATVFPAW
FT                   AFGFRYGRAGSDGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(115431..117158)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_pseudo_01"
FT                   /product="pseudogene"
FT                   /function="Alpha-glucosidases family 31 of glycosyl
FT                   hydrolases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce_pseudo_01"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90240"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90240.1"
FT                   /translation="MELTSSIIRVQYTTAPSPPDKNSLSVNNEWDKPSFCVAENQGTVT
FT                   ITTSRLKVNVDTTNGLVTYTDLDDGVILSEDSKTLTPVTVEGVRTNRVETVFNSPADEA
FT                   LFGLGQHQDNVANRKGTTRRIVNANTEINIPALVSNRGYGIFWDNYSASNFDGTRSSNS
FT                   KYSYSSEAGDMVDYYFFYGPSIDQVVAQYRTATGAAPLFPKWAYGLFQSKDKYGSQAEL
FT                   LRIKDGYRNNDIPVDCIVQDWDYWTPYAWGSHFMDERRYPDPASLIAEMHKANVHTMIS
FT                   IWPVYQRVNTERRAGELDNFNALDEIGALYPSGGTHHFYDTFNPAARALVYQQIHDRLL
FT                   GPHGWDGIWADNTEPQAYPDPVNVRAADTALGKGALYLNAYPLGHAAGVYEHWRSVGPK
FT                   QKRVYVLTRSAFAGQQRYATTCWSGDIDSNFATYAKQIPAGLNFSLAGMPYWTTDIGVK
FT                   AGSIVPMGPSIQYATQSIDPLEIRIYTGQDGSFTLYEDEGDSYDYEGGHYSTIPFTWSE
FT                   SARRLTIGARKGSYTGMPASRTFRVVRVGSNHGAGVDVTAAPDQVVTYDGSEVVVTVN"
FT   CDS_pept        117146..117607
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0083"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL90"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90239.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPINRPAGILESGGRTRLAGLRRSAASRGGALDRGHRWTARPA
FT                   RSVGGSPINRQEGVREEREGVVAVPAGETACLIVVTADLAHRPLSKRSSIDQRPSTGRI
FT                   TSIEQACLLRGPLDERLNGLGGGFAATVFPAWASGSRYAKAPPVGSRAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(117802..119442)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90241.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFAIFSSLISRSSAARSSLQGLIALSALVVLTGAKGQGCGGVDE
FT                   PSPPPEPDCGPGFHWETVCSPCEIGEMCEEQCVPDSICPPDWSEQTICSGGTTSSGQGG
FT                   FAGGTAIPVDPGQCWTECIPPRPYCPPGTIEQTVCGGTTTAGVGGTGGWGSASAVGSGG
FT                   WGAGGMPMPSEPCWTECVPVEPYCPPGTTPQTFCDEGTTVTSSTTGGAGGSGGWAGTGG
FT                   ADGGASPPYPGGGCWTECVPTGPYCPPGTTPQTYCDGGSSVTSSTSVGVGGSGGWAGTG
FT                   GAGGAGGGIGGSDPGFAAPRPPGGGCWTDCVPTEPYCPPNSIPQTVCGGSAVSVGSSGS
FT                   TGTGYGGSGPYPGQDPYPGQEYCWTECVPVEPYCPPGTTQQTICEDGEPVPGTSSSSGT
FT                   GMGGMPFPGGGCWTDCVPTEPYCPPNSIPQTVCGGGSSVSVGSSGSTGTGMGAMPYPGD
FT                   CWTECVPVEPYCPAGMIEQKVCSGESSSSSTGTGMGGADAYPPGDCWIECVEGATCPPG
FT                   AIIRTICEEPSGGGAAGPVCRTECVLMLP"
FT   misc_RNA        119825..119880
FT                   /gene="sce_snoPyro_CD_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_snoPyro_CD_10"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 119825 119880 56 7.62 6.81 snoPyro_CD RF00095"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120147..120764)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0085"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate isomerase small subunit"
FT                   /function="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GL96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90242.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDLIQSVTGRAVHVPGDDIDTDRIIPARFLKCVTFDGIGEHLF
FT                   RDVRFDERGEKREHPLNDPRFAGATVLIADHNFGCGSSREHAPQSIAKAGFKAVIAESF
FT                   AEIFFGNSTTLGIPCVSVSREDRAALVARVNADPTTPVTVDLEEQVVRAGSDLTVPFTI
FT                   KPGARESLIRGTWDPIAQLLEGAAEVRQVAARLPYVRAASAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(120792..122201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0086"
FT                   /product="Isopropylmalate isomerase, large subunit"
FT                   /function="3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.33"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GL99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GL99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90243.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSLYDKVWDLHKVRTLPSGEDQLFIGLHLIHEVTSPQAFGMLR
FT                   DLGLRVSMPERTFATLDHIVPTDNRKRPFKDTLAEGMVDALKKACTEQGVTFFDLESGK
FT                   QGIVHIIGPELGLTQPGMTIACGDSHTSTHGAFGAIAFGIGTTQVRDVLATQTLSLQRL
FT                   KVRRIQVEGKLGPGVYAKDIILEIIRRLGVSGGTGYAYEYGGSTIEGFSMEERMTLCNM
FT                   SIEGGARVGYVNPDQVTFEYMKGRPYAPKGEAWEKALEYWRSIASDEDARYDDVVRINA
FT                   SEIAPTVTWGITPGQAISVKEKVPAAEDVTNESERALIREALEYMRLEGGKPIEGTKIN
FT                   VAFIGSCTNGRLSDFREVARRIQGHRVAPHVRALAVPGSMEVARAAEAEGLDRVFREAG
FT                   FEWREPGCSMCLAMNPDKLIGDELCASSSNRNFKGRQGSPTGRTVLMSPVMVAAAAVRG
FT                   EIADARDVFGI"
FT   CDS_pept        122434..123333
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0087"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90244.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPALEDVLMVARSGSVAEAARRLHKTPSAISQQVRRVEERFGVA
FT                   LFERDGRGVRLSPAGEAALGAITRLFDQAEGVFELLSELAGEPSTTLRVAASDYLGKGL
FT                   LVPVIRQMLEKRAPVRFAITTANSVDAARGVERGEVDLGLASASSAGGDLVKQPLFVQP
FT                   FLWVGPRLKGTAPALRERLRHEPLLRLAPGSVGRRMLDAYLDRERIRPISTIDVSSVSL
FT                   LVSYVSGGLGIGLAPALALTEVARSRLDVEVAEVDPLPVELMTRENFRRNPIVERFVER
FT                   LAAEGRRAEQRTRALLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(123458..125002)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0088"
FT                   /product="IMP dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="IMP dehydrogenase/GMP reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90245.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFIYDEPSRTFGEYLLVPNLTTKDCVPSNVDLTAPVVRFKADPG
FT                   ATPPDPRLAPLTISVPVTSAMMQSVSGAELAIALARCGGLSFVYGSQGIEEEAAMVRRV
FT                   KNYKAGFVVSDSNLRPDATLGDVLALTDRTGHSTIAITEDGTPTGRFVGIITSRDYRLG
FT                   KTPLSTPVREIMTPFKSIHCGKVGLDLQEANELIWRHKLNTLPVIDERQHLQYLVFRKD
FT                   YESHQAHPLENVDHEKRLIVGAGINSRDYRERVPALVEAGADVLCIDSSDGYSEWQGDT
FT                   IAFVKSLGKPAYVGAGNVVDREGFLYLVEAGADFVKVGIGGGSICITREQKGIGRGQAS
FT                   AVIEVAKARDEYFQRTGVYVPICSDGGISQDYHITIALAMGADFVMMGRYFARFDESPG
FT                   RKVRVNNQFMKEYWGEGSNRARNWQRYDHGDTSKKKDQLEFEEGVDSYVPYAGKLKDNL
FT                   DVTLAKVRSTMCNCGATSLRDLYMRARLTVASAVSIHEGGVHDVMLKDTRGNTREP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(125214..126254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0089"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /function="DNA gyrase inhibitor"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLA7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90246.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPSTWVRSPPRRFFLPPAISYPPPVATSDRSRAEYQRRVNRVID
FT                   YIQAHRAEDLSLDTLAAVAAFSPFHFHRVFKSMTGENLREFIQRTRLETAASHLVQRPH
FT                   ADILEIALENGFSSASAFARAFKERFGMSASAWRNGGATDERNARQADRKPGQVERNPC
FT                   KAAACAPDQDASSSGTDARQDEEEIMNVTVKTLPSYHVAYVRNVGPYGPEGSVGEAWQR
FT                   LVRWASARDLWTPDRICLSIAHDNPKVTEPAKCRLDAAIVIPQDFKADGDVNVTDIAGG
FT                   KYAAGAWVGDARAIGSAWDQLFGKWLPESGDQPDHRPCFELYRGEFHDPKTHNFRCELC
FT                   LPVRPL"
FT   CDS_pept        126521..127459
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0090"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /function="Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLB0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90247.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVCPAMSQPREIAPGATYLITRRVLRRHLLLRPDAALTQFLVYA
FT                   LAVSTHRFGIEVHALCAMSTHLHLVVTDVQGVLPRFLQFFHRIVALGTKVLRTWEGPVW
FT                   DHEPTSVVRLLTRAAVVEKIAYVLANPVAAGLVRHAHQWPGAKSDVSELGGGVLRAARP
FT                   SVYLDPENRQWPEEVTLSLALPPAIEQDNAEGFRREVAAELERQEAQAHAGLQRQGPRF
FT                   LGTKGASTVSPYSRATSFEALRDRNPTFAVGRNQGDAWRIAGAAVRAFRASYRAALERW
FT                   RAGVRSAVFPAGTWWMRIYHGASVADVVLMT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(127945..129066)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90248.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYRRTMGAAGFALLCAGCGKDAPEAAVLAVRDLGALEFAPAIRG
FT                   RDGGYSARWGDRSVWVFGDTTLEMPGEDGALWRSSTFCATDDLDASDGLSSLTEPLDAA
FT                   GAPREFLPFTEEELAFNLAHSDPRAEETCEEDCGARYALWPGPIVVDEAAGRALVFYSK
FT                   VTGRLGAFDFDMMGSSIAVWESFDARLTRPEVRPGAADRTLLFGADEPSLTSAALVREG
FT                   MLYAYACACSGLTCPCLVARAALAEATERDAWRFFSDGRWVEGHGEAEPVMAGAPMMSV
FT                   HWNEHIGRYIALYSEPVSSEISLRTAPAPEGPWSDSAVVFTAEVPPTPEAWPYAGLVHA
FT                   ELAREGGRVEYVTYFRETGFLEGEIRLVELELE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129269..129715)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPSNPCTLQIPKLPPCREAYSRREAASWVKGGVLMIKFPGDRS
FT                   FREVARFTQDCGSICTHAAQYCLEMGGSHVSAPHMRLLQDCADICEATSKLLLRSSPQI
FT                   TQMMSVCASLCEQCAASCDKLTGDTQMRTCADECRRCAAACRQI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(129992..130657)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRMKPEEFLDELDRKVGERLAHIGAAARAAEPASGVGIPALLAT
FT                   ALKKELEATEEAALWLTTETDVEVKLALARQCGDEARHYRLIADRLRALGVDPAAIPAK
FT                   FGPPTPMFGYLKGLGSTVERVAAGQFTREALAKVHNQAFIDYCESQGDAETARLYREVI
FT                   QPDEGHHHEMGRRLLTRLADTEEAQALARAAAMRTLEIAEELQEIARLKMGICRAPGC"
FT   CDS_pept        130728..131711
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWSFLPSWIDLESVSISFDLPARTVLRRTGIAALATSSATALRL
FT                   TLAPALLRITFEPYLVIDLPPPLGDMGLQQVEYDFRSGAMTPNVFYTGGLVQVGKGSAE
FT                   DEARAFMRGLVTSTPMAMPPYDPTSDPDLVVTVRQVLSNLEAGGSTAVRGARLSARLTL
FT                   HQELAGGVGSDGFRIPAGATIAASVDIEGTRQEIETAPRVQRIEVDCSSAVLHKGGVDQ
FT                   ADVRRFVVKRGGEIAVERIEPLGAARQAAGAESLVRLFSALVAGGGVALDPQRLGPSVV
FT                   EGLVKEEIARALRPALVEWVQQNADVVVGMDLRQVLGIPAEGGAVA"
FT   CDS_pept        131794..132612
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized Fe-S protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90252.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSAIHIYPVKGCRGLAVDAVAVDALGLAGDRRFMIVDPEGKPL
FT                   TQRPLPRMALIETQLSESALTLGFAGRPPISVPRRAEGARLLTVEVWSSSGLLAEDCGD
FT                   EAAVWLSGVLDHPARLVRIGEAFRRPVLKASVAGQEDVVSFADEFPLLVISEASLADLN
FT                   AHLEGRGAAPLPMDRFRPNLVVSGCAAFDEDRWGRVRIGELVLRAGGPCARCVVTTTDQ
FT                   LTAERGPEPLRTLATYRRDAQKPSDVNFGQNYIQETKAGTLRVGDEVTVV"
FT   CDS_pept        132730..133206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHALRSWIVSLAVVTLLSFVSLGSAYAGEAEKKLALELTHLVM
FT                   PKDVYNALLDQLMTNMGASMQQAGAKVSARDASKLKAVVAEVLPYDELVQWNVEIYAGK
FT                   FTADELKELIKFYGTPVGKKAAKLLPEISGEVGKKVGTVIVQRMPAAMKKAGIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(133239..134099)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0097"
FT                   /product="predicted proline iminopeptidase"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90254.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARIRDTELYFDVEGMGLVPEGPRMREKPVMFVVHGGPGADHAS
FT                   HKGGMTPLADQAQLVYFDHRGQGRSARGPKETYTLENNVEDMEALRLHLGLDRIVVMGT
FT                   SYGGMVAMAYALEYQRNISHLILVATAASHRLIDRAKRIVAERGTEQQRAACERLWAGE
FT                   IESDERFSDLLQILGPLYSTTFDPQKAAEARARTIYNVDAWNVGLEGFMRTFDFTPRLP
FT                   EIAVPTLVIAGRHDWICPPDLSEEIARLIPGADLRVFERSSHWVRADEPRALLDAVAGF
FT                   LAQRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(134226..135038)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0098"
FT                   /product="putative Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /function="Dienelactone hydrolase and related enzymes"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASTPIAESNAPKPIHTDDAGLIAGAITLPAPAGDLPGYRAHPA
FT                   SGGPFPLVLVIQEIFGVHEHIRDVVRRFAHRGYYALAPDLFVRQGDPSHLRTVDELRAL
FT                   AGRVPDRQVLSDLDAGVAFAEASGKADVRKAAAVGFCWGGRITWLYAAHNPALKAAVAW
FT                   YGRLTGDRTEAQPKHPIDVASALQAPVLGLYAGQDQGIPLPTVTALQEALRSASQTGSA
FT                   PGAAHSEIRVYPDVPHAFYADYRPSYRPEAAADAWQRQLDWLARHGVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135035..135451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0099"
FT                   /product="probable PPE family protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90256.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAGRRRRGCARCRVAAAPSLVPPAPQPATPPTPQPRHLNLGRV
FT                   GTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGR
FT                   VGTSNLNLGRVGTSNLNLGRVGPAHGTDAAGRAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(135403..136254)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0100"
FT                   /product="putative Carboxymethylenebutenolidase"
FT                   /function="Dienelactone hydrolase and related enzymes"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.45"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAASAGVERTSFEGPHGPVDAVQVRPASGGRSPAPAVLILHEGL
FT                   GLTVHTIELARRFAQEGYLAFAPNLYSHDATHRTFTEAEVARGVSLLRAADRDEVVARL
FT                   PASEQERLKKVFAWFGSRDTSTYLPDARAAAAHLVGRSDVRPGGVAAVGFSLGGGLVGQ
FT                   LAVAGVALAAGAVFYGQAPALEQVKNVRFPLQVHYAEEDPAITPRAPAVGEAFRAAGRE
FT                   LISFVYPGTRHGFFNETRPAYHADAAQLSWRRTREFFAERTGNVAQWRPQAVAGEGARA
FT                   AG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(136251..137234)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tauD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0101"
FT                   /product="putative Taurine dioxygenase"
FT                   /function="Probable taurine catabolism dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.11.17"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRASDQAIQVKPLAGHIGAEIHGADISKPLPDEAVTAIRAALL
FT                   KWKVVFFRNQPLGHAEQIAFAARFGEVTYAHPHEDEPFDEHPEILAIDSRRYDRRYGRR
FT                   FSYENRWHTDVTAAVNPPAASILRAHILPPYGGDTTWTNLVAAYEGLSAPVRALVDGLR
FT                   AEHRFGLRFAPQDQDSPYLRKVRENPLISIHPVVRVHPETGERALFVSPGFTSHIVGLS
FT                   PRESSAILDLLFEQISRPAYTVRFRWEPGSIAFWDNRATAHLGPQDLGHLDVERVLYRV
FT                   TLTGDIPVGVDGVRSEIVAGEPFGKRPPSKVKPARKDKAPEAEVQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138053..138928)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90259.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARRYRVVHRSRYELGAEGAVACRLEAHLTPRALPHQAVEFHQL
FT                   VMRPLPRSRRVEEDAFGNLCTRIEICGSFGAIDVTALSVVRLCEEAAGGAGDLGDDWRA
FT                   VAARTAAAAAEDPALRALVEGTARAPRSGAMADYARGCFREGLPLGGALEGLVDQIRRD
FT                   FTFTPGVTAADTGIAVFCELRRGVCQDFAHLAVACLRSMGLAARYASGYVAGSASAPAR
FT                   ASHAWASVWLPSGGWHDLDPTLGRLGAPGHIVLGYGRDYDDVAPLRGTAEGARGVELRT
FT                   EIAVAPQGSE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(138959..139372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90260.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVTTTQAGICQAMPDTCKTPAPPGPPVPLPYPNVAMCNQALPS
FT                   TCALKVLVEGKPVLTKQSEIPMSTGDEAGAAGGVVSGKIKGEAMFRSFSAKVKAEGNPV
FT                   VFHACAVAQNGKSPNMPMGVQVAPSQAKVTVSG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(139385..140143)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90261.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAALPALPVEPPPSDARPEGLRDGAPCAPCVSCVSCVSSEERP
FT                   LRIVARAGASASIVERDGHEVVAVHDRAGRLLFEYDAETGRGSLVAAGGLSLAAPGGDI
FT                   DLVAGGAIRCWAAGEVAIASRSGATLSARAGERGATVQVAPGRVTVAGEALAAVAERGD
FT                   VRIAEARYEGRTLTAVLERAHTTVGKLESIAGRVIARAGDLFQEVRELHQLRAGRVRAL
FT                   VEDVIELRGREVSVDAREDVSIDGQRINLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(140188..142281)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized low-complexity proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90262.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAARGRRPGGRAARVHAAHERSRRDVTSAAATSAGFARDKEDL
FT                   LARLDAGPLDPPMIVGLDLRGVDLAGRDLSGVLFNGVDLSDARLAGARLAGAVFLAVTL
FT                   RGADLSGARLERAVLARHARLTRDAAAATLPLEADRDFGAEAVEALRAAGYAGYAAGAT
FT                   SLAGASLRGADLSGARLEGVDLAGADLSAATLTGAALAGCALDGARLDGATLREVELDR
FT                   CALAGASFIDAELAAVTLIGVALGALDLSRARLVRGLRIPNQDLRGAALPRDLAGGDLT
FT                   GANLAGADLSGFDLRGCKLDAADLDGALLPSAALGGASLRGASLRGARLAGATLSGADL
FT                   EGAVLERANLDGARLDGAGLEGADLTGANLSGCDLSGARLRGARLRGALLAAAALRGTE
FT                   LTGADLAEASLQDAALDGADLRRARLPGARLARAELTGVDLSDADLAGADLSEARVAGG
FT                   RLRGANLSGARLHGATLKRAQLAGAALSGADFGGASLEGTSLLGLDLRGARLAGARLAK
FT                   SSLVEAKLGGMDLSGAVLRDCDLSRADLRDARLDGADLVQASLAGAQLGGASLVSARLG
FT                   VANLTGASLRGARLAGADLSRACLDGAALTRADLGGARLDEAMARKADLSGARLEGASL
FT                   VGADLSHADLSGADLSGADCRGVNLHRAATAHTRWDGAKREGARGTDPDRARAEDWRPP
FT                   TLL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(142197..144533)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized low-complexity proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVNHTPTTFAAVAWQIRPPQWALCLIAKGTYRLVPGEPAIPAG
FT                   APEPPLGDVHEGDDPRGALLHASDFAPFKPKADLLLTGKAHAPGRRPVSSLPVSFAVGK
FT                   TSLALQVTGDRYWTDPAAGKRTDPQPFVEMPLGFDRAFGGPGFAANPVGRGVFDPGERD
FT                   LRRRPLPNIEDPRAPVDSPAARPPPAGFGPLAAAWALRASKLGTYDERWLKQRWPFFPD
FT                   DFDWSHFNAAVPALQAEYPRGDEEIVCHNLHRARREYRARLPGVRMRCFLDELAGGAER
FT                   FREVQLHLDTVRVDMEAEALILVWRGHAPVSAEDHPEVRHVLLESEPLGEGRVAAARYR
FT                   ERLALALLEARPAVAEAPAAAAPPGNDNDRAPPLAGVDDAELLAQIRATLERGGAPAAL
FT                   VASLGTPGAELEAWLGKLGGDPAQLDEIQRKSREQMKKALEAGGHDPVQLDALDREDEA
FT                   RDRAATERAAPWTRERVELCLSIRESMAGADLSGLDLSGLDLSEASLARALLVGADLTG
FT                   ARLAGADLDGATLARARMAGAWLPAARLNDADLSGADLAGADLTGAALGKARLDRAALR
FT                   GAVLTGAAAAGASFLEADLTGARLDGAQLAGARLARAALDRASFGGAALEGASLEGAHG
FT                   EAVDLRGADLRGLRASEHTRLPRAQARGARADGSRWMHADLTGADLALSSLRRADLGRA
FT                   ELGGADLRGADLAGADLTRARLGGARLERANLHGARLEAADLRGADLRGAGLYEAALWQ
FT                   ARLEGADLEDAQLASTLLTSDRGAT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(144591..147296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="COG: Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90264.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPTTVGIHFRSEAAPAGAFTVLGLRGEEALSRPYRFEIDLAST
FT                   DPALPLDDLVGAAGELDLAGRAVPGVVAEVEQGGALGGDRYAYRVVLVPRLALLGLARQ
FT                   TRIYQRLSVPDLVEAVIAGSGLGIEVERRLERAYPPREHAVQYQESALDFMSRQLEQAG
FT                   VSYFIEPREGAERLVLCDHPGGFRGAVGAAMGEAGGVRALRCRRRMSPRALVLLDYNDR
FT                   TPEVPLEAEAEVDARGFGLLVDEGGSFAAPEEGAALAAVRAEELRCRATVYDGAIGAPI
FT                   AAGERLGLSGHFRTDWNRDYLVTRAVHRAGAGDEPRYACEFEAIPASTRYRPPRATPRP
FT                   RLEGAMVAHVDARGPEGVAAVDAEGRYRVVMPFDLSGAAEAQGSVPMRLATPYGGADEG
FT                   MHFTLRKGAEVLWTGVGGDPERPVITGVVPNAKSRVVTSADEGRGRIRMPNGAMVEMGG
FT                   GFGRARGGPATRAGAEGALPTEQQLGQDEMTTTASSAEDWIRIAVPHSDGKYSYLRYGE
FT                   RATASAGTFTESARLDPTAGFGDSGWTWSSLDNGYDTSSDASDKGKAAHFGWAASDGVY
FT                   DHTDGNRTVVTQGDYQSVTTGNRTDVVLGNYRLVIPNRTLGIFDVDFYSMTFSKDWQGW
FT                   RKTTRSHVSTVNLTYGDNSNFFTGVNFGASLGGNYSIAAGVNGNVFLGLNTGITAGMSC
FT                   NIAYGPVLEFGSTKKLTTADEQDIKARSKVHLRVRSTDAPTVEAAKPWAAAVVAGALGA
FT                   VAGPLGASAGKDDLEKGGGLTATTWGIATLGALVGTYLVHKLAHANPVNDAELIIEPAQ
FT                   LLLRCGGLGGAYIKIEPAAIELACGPSKLKLSAATGITLETSPGAQIRANTASSFLILD
FT                   NQAASLQFAENNVTADMGGIVVKGDRTQFM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(147293..148753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="COG: Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEASGTLSVRIESERGPWDHVKVRELSGREAISQLFSFDLDVVI
FT                   DEGRELPADAAPGAEVSLVFEADGEEIRRVSGMLGPIRDRLEPLAERATCRLRLVPRAF
FT                   RLTLVETQEIYLDRSVPDILRSKLERHGLGSEDVELRLLESYPEREFVVQYGESDLAFI
FT                   SRLAEHVGISFFFEHEGGRDRMVFTDHPSGFRPASGAETVPFRARGEAAGIFALEVTTD
FT                   LVPTSYVVQDYNYRAPQLDLTAYASLGSGDGGGVVEYGSHVKTPEEAGKLAQIRADERL
FT                   SRQRVYEGKASRAALSAGRRVTLIEHPRFPEPEELLLVEVEHEARFPAFKDAGEQSPFY
FT                   RNAFRAIPARVAYRPPRRTPRPRISGVVTGIVQPGHGGKTNGVAQLDAEGRYTVQLHFD
FT                   TAEPGEQRASRPVRMAQPFSGVGHGMHFPLRPGTEVVVAFANGDPDRPVILGAMFNPLA
FT                   PSPVTARNANQSRITTASGAMLEISEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(148916..150511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90266.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSSPPHVSVTPIGAATAAAMAWRFKGKLWVTAMVKATFGFASD
FT                   TMMQRIAPQEIIREEVHHGGLLSRSIRFTTDLVPRLLKADVLFTGHAHAPHGRPVEAAH
FT                   VRLGVFSSSWTLLDKTLMVRKRGGFVRLPIDYEHAFGGIGFPDNPFGEGHPQGSGEPNI
FT                   LDPVDARRVAGFGPLSKAIPARRRLLGATPRALLERGIPEIQDELSWDYFQAAPPDQRT
FT                   HFLRGDEWIVMDGLHPSAPRMRMRLPGARGFARIHGLAGLGLAEHQELPLSADVLRIDG
FT                   DEQRCTVTWRGSFPVPSEDVLPRMRILAGVELPGAPIAWPAPGAAVSRAGATAPRAGAA
FT                   GNEDDAALESTVALSAAASMGPTGTLDIAPDTALAVPATLPFRPAPAGASPSPPKRPAP
FT                   SPPEAPLGRSGTMQMPRDVGIHAARQPATPFTAEPPRAPPAEPTPALPAEPSAPAASAA
FT                   APAVPTPEPANFAAAPAVPTPEPASPAAAGGTFAWATPPPEPPPPEPPPPGAPKRPAKL
FT                   DVRALLYGTGKGRG"
FT   CDS_pept        150812..151387
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90267.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPAHRIHYTYAEYLALEASSNVKHEYLDGQIYAMAGGTPEHAAL
FT                   AAAVIGLLFLELRRGRCRAYDAALRVGVPSTGLATYPDVTVVCGPIERDAQDEQAVTNP
FT                   TLIVEVLSRSTEEYDRGDKFEHYKSLASLRQYVLVSHRERSVEVWTRDVDGDFTSAIAR
FT                   DGDVAHLASIGARLDVRELYEAAAEPGA"
FT   CDS_pept        151480..153801
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0111"
FT                   /product="conserved exported carbohydrate-binding
FT                   protein,Rhs family"
FT                   /function="maybe carbohydrate-binding"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90268.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIVNEEGDVHTIERDLEGRILSERTFDGRLLQYRNDQAGRLSR
FT                   ITFDDGEFVELVHDELDRLIARTFSDDTSHRLEYDERGRLLGFETEAVSTLYTYDARGR
FT                   CIREDTERKDDRSSATSLRHVYDAGLHRTKVEVLGAFSIAAPRDTAGRCAALVFSDLSG
FT                   AQGANQPIARFAYDPTDGETGRFFAGGGRIELTRDAHGNVLRSAVFGGGTAVIRPGEPM
FT                   WVGALAGPETLRFDYRWSPADELQVLADRDRGAQSFLYDARGRIAQKQHEGRARTEDYV
FT                   LSPRGDVQWIDGRAQSHLSGGRLVTTNGAALTYDARGRLVKKVEGTAVTTYAWSALGLL
FT                   SGMTLPDGTRLEFVYDGFARRIEKRVLRRDAAMVRHRYRWDGEDLLEETVERQASATGA
FT                   SAAFALVERRRYAYSPSSPAPVAQAIDTEAGPGAWKYFVHRDGAPVPLGLVNADGSVDQ
FT                   VFETDAYGRVIAGDAAATLVRFPGHWYEPETGLHYNRWRYFDPASATYLSPEPLGLEGG
FT                   LEAYGYVSGRPLALVDLDGLMGSDLSTRRLPQSQGGGTREFTGQSARYRNPQGEGPLYD
FT                   LHPAVAAALPQDSGRGQGRDPSWCSEPHAISNYLRDYEDRNGVRCDPGTPEGQRHLRRA
FT                   LRRMGPIGSTDVNGTACAPCPNCSQTLARLHALAGTGQQPETIPASPPRGGPPLNFRPA
FT                   GAGAPLDRARQQAAQGNTAPLDDARRANATRYRAQLEAERAAGRNNLSNAEIQRRTNRV
FT                   TGMTPGVFGGTGENNDWGPR"
FT   CDS_pept        153798..155090
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTRFSHPLLGTIEKGAFSPQLRSICGAKQLTASLAQLNEVAERL
FT                   EPWRAPRFELRARVDLGNFYPKTGPVTALDKTNALVKGVAGRVGQASRQSRLHGFVWHV
FT                   CDGVLAWRDDVFLRVLGPTAASLRPWLEECAALRLQCVFPVVRAAGESPIAPESGWIEF
FT                   RDDFVDATGRAALDNEAWHLDLPLAARDKRFRQSVIGFLCATVDPASRTLPLSPRVKEA
FT                   ASRWLCRLHDPGDPARLASWMLENGGSEALARAAEDAESSFGGLRSVDRIQRFGGMLML
FT                   DRALAEGSVAEWPIQETPGGPAILLSQDDLDNQDTLACMTRDGSMWAYDFSWGEWERTS
FT                   DSVRTFVARIALWGHPKEVPTHVALSPLGRELSRALGLSEVEEASDSIGTFYAGEAALV
FT                   FERRRPDRTVTRMRELRPEAVLAWDELTSSV"
FT   CDS_pept        155341..156543
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLG1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90270.1"
FT                   /translation="MISPQTLQRPDFPALPGVPSRDRERLRSRFAGWEDCYLACTGAPT
FT                   VARDEILDAVRARGGDVPSASETCGSFRWYEGSVLVTESRDTWCLYARSAERLIPWIQA
FT                   FGERHPHKPIWFPAYSAVLAEGEPVEGEGLSFDDREPGVEGSFGVCNGSAAVRYRLPGG
FT                   GVSLGLGKRAIARLHSPWQSSFNDVTTAPRFVVVNNDGIPAFLAWFHAQGASSRLGDAV
FT                   SEALGLAHGVRRFDRTAMCGPVLCHAEFFAGAASAQAFESPLLVSGDAWLPPGGPSRLL
FT                   VGYWDIGTSDAFVYLGEDRRIHRYAFEEGLWSISASSYAAYVERILRFDARVAATRESD
FT                   LPMNELCERLGLVIDPIGTDDCASLAISADLVAFQRSGERALLKCFTPQAEARVCETLA
FT                   G"
FT   CDS_pept        156701..157972
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLG3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90271.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKERDDLPSAPGLENLGPLGSLALYNGAAVRVPLAGNPFEPRPP
FT                   VPVDDPAVLREAARLVSEGLVLRERHNHGAQGALMTTWVEGALGPPCAVRSIGRSEQLL
FT                   WFEGAIVLLLRDALTVACATSERLRALLAHPLPRGLSPAPARYSYGSIAGVPPRGPLLG
FT                   SVDHMDRYFPEAFELYETATGCWIRGVLDGAFETQFHMTAGGSIATVPRHPDRFAGASS
FT                   FGEWQPGLRNRDGLRAQLERYRASEALANAVFAVDELVGGFRGQRGISLVAPWAAGAIR
FT                   ERTAPGIWSEPVHPYNGAWFIGWIENSSVRTSLYVDEAGGVWASWQEPDDDDVQLRLVG
FT                   TSVGRWFERQVYLLENGYASEATCRSEEVLPHGLSLRGDLSDAAAQVFVDGDAVWLVEE
FT                   CGIQRMSRCVSSVSDVLAIAERFR"
FT   CDS_pept        158075..159370
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLG6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90272.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPRFSHLLLGTVEKGMFSPKLRSICGTKQLTASVAQLNEVAERL
FT                   EPWRSPKFELRVRADLGNFYAETGRVTALDKTNTLVKGVARRIGQASRQSRLHGFVWHV
FT                   CDGVLALRDDVFLRVLGPTATSLRPWLEECAALRLQCVFPVVRAAGESPIAPASGWIEF
FT                   RDDLVDATGRAALDNGAWHLDLPLAAPDKRFRQSVVGFLCATVDPASRTLPLSPRVREA
FT                   ASRWLCRLHDPGDPARLASWVLENGGSEALARVAEDAERSFGGLRSVDRIQRFGGIQML
FT                   DRALAEGSVAEWPLQQTPDGPAILVSPRDIDNPDTLACVTEDGRMWAYGFGWDEWERTS
FT                   DSVRAFVSRIALWGHPKEVPVHVSRSSHGRELAQALGLDEVEEATDSTGTFYAGDAALV
FT                   FERRLSEGRAVTWLRELRPESVGAWDDLTSSA"
FT   CDS_pept        159493..161238
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0116"
FT                   /product="putative amidase"
FT                   /function="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase A
FT                   subunit and related amidases"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90273.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSAAPPSPSSKLRRMKVPRLTGRALTAARLAAEAPGSSAALRE
FT                   VMKRSLGIDRLASLPDAFRDDVPAEARPLQAAPPRRWEDAGLGAPPVRDWPRPSVAYAA
FT                   AYRKGATTPLRVAERALSALEALAAERPCMNIAVATSREATLRDADASTARHAAGRPRG
FT                   LLDGVPLLVKDEFDVEGLPTTLGSPCGPQPPAPRDAAVVARLRQAGAVFLCKTVLTEWG
FT                   MSPIGNSVHQRMPHNPHNKERAAGGSSTGSAVGVALGLAPLAASGDGGGSIRAPAALNG
FT                   VFGIKPTFGRVSRAGDGFKGSVAHAGPIASSTADLARFLDAVASEPDPDDDLTAWAPPP
FT                   PPGGFGARLGAGVRGLRIGVDEAEWRDASTPVASVCWGALRALEREGATLVDVTIPLAR
FT                   HAASIGYLVIGPESLAAFQRAWREQRDLISEDLRVTFSLLSGVTALEQIDAARLRAGMR
FT                   REVARALAGVDVLALPTTAITAPPYAQAEEGRAFLDPVALDGMCRFAFLGNLTGLPAGT
FT                   APVGVDAERLPIGLQILGDAWDEAAVLAVLAHLERSELASARRPPGAIDLLEVPEPVEP
FT                   EERSR"
FT   CDS_pept        161235..161930
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSAGGHPPDVKPAPAPWTLSGDATIVMLELPERLLKEQSFIPE
FT                   ALRPRFEGRYSLLMALDYTSSNVGPYRELLFIPGRFRTRRGLCWSISKIYVSSWDSVVN
FT                   GQLNWGIPKEHADFEIAREADGSERFRASQGGDVFADLRFAAAGPSLPASSALVPARLR
FT                   RLVHHRDGHDHFCAPTARGSARHARLLEARVDPARMPRVDEGRVVFAVRLSSFQAEFPV
FT                   ADVEPPGSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(161995..162408)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90275.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMLLASERRATRRAAIVECQAVRERGFRLLGTRAIDLSIDGMLV
FT                   LTSARPLTGEPVIVSFRIPDTSVWIDATATIARTLHGRRLGDPGRAVGLRFDPLDRASS
FT                   RRLRAALEHFPPTYPYRAQRVDYAATAAMIALS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(162446..166753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0119"
FT                   /product="putative cell surface protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90276.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRWILGSLVGLACVGGQSGAAHAAPELREQVDQRGDFILIGNT
FT                   LGNECGSDDIESPVVGDRGPCGSGTGDSAPDTYWRADSPAEGQAEANTNITAAQARTTA
FT                   VLEVPAGATVTHAYLYWGAHLGPTGDADEAVTLERPGAGGFSEAVTAIDFVETVSSNRV
FT                   YYQSVANITALVQEHGSGAYRVSGINSASFVNSDFNNHFAGWWLVVFYELASEPPRNLA
FT                   LFDGLDTVASGSTQNAILDGFLVPNAGYDAKIGMVAFEGDLAHTGDQFLFNGTALGNTQ
FT                   NPADNFFNGTRSYFNAPVSNVGDLPQLAGTQGTMAGMDIDVFDITSLVTPRQTSAPIVA
FT                   SSSMDLYFLAGFITSISTFKPDFTSSSKSAVDVNGGLLLPGDVLQYTIEVVNSGNDASS
FT                   GTVLTDPLPAGVTYVPGSLSILTGANMGAKTDAAADDQGEYDAGTRTVRVRLGAGANGT
FT                   AGGSIPAGQSSRVTFQVTVNANASGVIANQAIVRASGQQGAPEEDTPTDGNGPTDGVPP
FT                   TEVVIDECETSAQCAAPTPHCDTAAEPNECVECLTDAHCGALSPTCDPDTHACVCEPTG
FT                   AEVCDDSIDNDCDGVINDGCDSDNDGVEDPDELEAGTDPNDADSDDDGVLDGDEPRWNE
FT                   DSDEDGLINALDPDSDNDGLYDGTELGLPCDNAATSAAAGHCRADGDAGATKTDPLDAD
FT                   TDDGGVPDGQEDFDLDGVVDAGETDPNVRADDVPPVDTDGDGLSDDFEETIGSDPNDAD
FT                   TDDDGALDGQEPNPADDTDGDGLINVRDVDSDNDGLFDGTELGLPCDNEDTDAAAGHCR
FT                   ADADEGATKTSPVDPDTDDGGVPDGQEDLDLDGEIDAGETDPNNGADDGTPADTDGDGL
FT                   SDATEEEIGTDPNDADSDDDGVIDGDEPNFSDDHDGDGLINALDPDSDGDGLFDGTELG
FT                   LPCDNAATDAAAGKCIADADPATTTHPLDPDTDDGGISDGAEDANHNGAIDEGETDPNN
FT                   GDDDAVDEDRDGDGLPDAEEEAIGSDPDDADTDDDGVPDGQEPKPGEDTDGDGLINVLD
FT                   VDSDNDGLFDGTELGLPCDNEGTDAEAGHCRPDGDAGATKTDPLDADTDDGGVPDGQED
FT                   VNLNGVVDAGETDPNLGEDDGTPADSDGDGLVDALEDELGTDPNDADSDDDGVIDGDEP
FT                   NFSDDHDGDGLINALDPDSDGDGLFDGTELGLPCDNAATDAGAGTCIADADPTTKTNPL
FT                   DPDTDDGGVPDGVEDANHNGAVDEGETDPNNGDDDQPACRQDIDCGGATSGMICEDHAC
FT                   VEGCRGSDGNSCPSGEVCSSTDSTAGTCEPATETNDPTGIFAEGNGFCAARPPPRAAPA
FT                   ALPRSCPCSPPSPASPCAGAARAASRRIEAHGRAPPRPPGGAATPPAAAGTSHRERPQG
FT                   RQDPPPPAPLPAPCVRPRHPQRGAPPCKFLVQL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(166750..168603)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0120"
FT                   /product="putative ompA family protein"
FT                   /function="Outer membrane protein and related
FT                   peptidoglycan-associated (lipo)proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90277.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPLPPRWICGAAALAAAAWAAPASAQEAGPARGLALNRFSPAP
FT                   AGDRMFGVPSPYAASPNQDGSATLHVMLLGDYAHNPLVLTRQGSDEHLGAIVGHQLFLH
FT                   LNSSLTLWDRLHVNVDLPLAVLQQGDSPAAEGLSFRSPSDVQLGDLRVGLRLRLLGDYF
FT                   DPFQLAVGGFVWVPTGDRDGSFVGEDSVRGLPQILAGGRIPGFVWSAAAGVDLRPAQTF
FT                   AQVRQGLMFNGGAGVGLLLGSEEQLQIGPEATVSTVLEDPEARNTNVEALLGLRYRFAP
FT                   TLRDFELGVAAGPGFTSGIGTPDFRAVAMLAYSPEVRRTDPDRDKDGIVNEKDACPDVP
FT                   GVGDPDPKKNGCPPSDRDEDGFLDRVDACPDTPGIANDDPKKHGCPPPGDRDKDGITDD
FT                   VDACPDEAGPANEDPKKHGCPPPPDRDGDGVIDAEDACPDIPGIRTSDPATNGCPGDRD
FT                   GDTVRDDQDACPDEKGKPDPDPTKNGCPVAVRMTETEIVILQQVQFDTGKATIKKVSDP
FT                   LLDEVAGVLKEHPEITKIEVQGHTDPRGGRAYNIKLSQARAESVTKALVQRGIEAERLA
FT                   SKGYGPDVPIAENDTDEGRQKNRRVQFKILEKKPKQQQEAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(169078..169491)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIDAPTRWIAGTRLPRGMRQSTRPGRTRRPTADAVTRASSDIMS
FT                   GYTAVGKIVFRCSASCNAAWARAAVTSGSSYLRAEITRSSPCATSQAESTSPIDALRSP
FT                   VLAVTPGSSFTAVGKIGSNPGIFQFSGAVRTNF"
FT   CDS_pept        169545..170762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cypA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0122"
FT                   /product="Cytochrome P450 CYP109C1"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome P450"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLI3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90279.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFPDEMRRDPYPLYDQLRTGSPVFHVAPLDLWMVFDYDGVKRA
FT                   LTDHEAFSSAVAPPTGKAPDWIVFSDPPRHTKLRSIVLRAFTPRSIAGLEPRIRELSRD
FT                   LLDPWIERGEMDLAADYAGPLPTMVIAEMLGVPPEDRARLLRFSEVIVNLSHAISGGEE
FT                   AARAVSEHAVVKEEMKVYLAGLIEARRRAPAEDLLTRLVEAEVDGERLTEGDILNFFQF
FT                   LLAAGTETATNLIDNAILCFLESPAELFRLRAAPELLPSAIEEVLRHRSPLQMVFRETR
FT                   RAVEVHGQVIPAGKLVLPVIGSANRDPHQFHDPGRFDIGRDPNPHVAFGHGIHFCIGAA
FT                   LARLEARIALPDLLCRLKGLRRASDEPWEPRKAIIVHGPARLPIRFEPGRRAAVHAAGA
FT                   HTPCPG"
FT   CDS_pept        171490..172491
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0123"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Universal stress protein UspA and related
FT                   nucleotide-binding proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90280.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSNATPTTPPSSPAQAEPAPQRDGRTTSTPRRGARLGDVLAAT
FT                   DFSPGALAAIERAARLPLSAGSTLHLVHVLPAPASAAEGESAEQAARRSLDEIAARALD
FT                   VARGAGNAGLQVAPSVLVGREFVEIIRHARSRGAELIVLGRHGERSILDLLLGSTAELT
FT                   VRHADTPVLVVQRPSVGAYRRPLLAVELSDVALRSAALATKVIDPEVSRIRAIHAYHVP
FT                   FEDRMALALPSIEFAAYKARYHDDARAGLRRLLDSFDGLGVTWESSVRRGDARRAIVRE
FT                   AGRWKADLIIMGTHGRSGISRALLGSVAESVMRSAPCDVLVARPSTFVLELP"
FT   misc_RNA        172546..172585
FT                   /gene="sce_Hammerhead_1_25"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Hammerhead_1_25"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 172546 172585 40 7.94 6.32 Hammerhead_1
FT                   RF00163"
FT   CDS_pept        172643..174481
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0124"
FT                   /product="putative sodium:solute transport protein"
FT                   /function="Di- and tricarboxylate transporters"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036721"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90281.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPEAALTLAILGATIVLFVSDRLRLDLVAMMSLLALTLSGVTTV
FT                   SDALAGFSNPAVLMIAGLFIVGAALTDTGVADWLGHRLERVAGSGEARVMVVVMGATAL
FT                   LSAFMSSTGTVAILLPVVGTLALKRGIAPARLLMPVAFAAHLGSNLTLISTPPNLLVSD
FT                   ALREAGREPFRFFSFIVPGLAVLVIGVAYVVSLGRRMLPGKADAADAGAPRSLTLGDLA
FT                   MEYELDTSLRALRVTARSKLAGLTLGAANLRADFGVTVVGIAHAGPRGPLAKRVVPHAV
FT                   FVVGDELRVLGSDSAIAVLAERFGLEALPERPVFSLPDEESMCEVVLPRRSQLAGQTLR
FT                   EAKFRDRYRANVLAIRRGGGSLPVFHATPELRDLKLRAGDTLLVKGRQKHLRNLRDERR
FT                   DLVLVAEPDAPSAVLVDRKRALAAVGVTLGMLVVMAFGWLPNVVAVLLAAVFLVLARCV
FT                   RPADAYRAVNWESVVLIAGMIPVSTALERTGAMGAAVSAVEALLTGARPTVVLGLLVLF
FT                   TSALGMVLSNTTTALLMAPLAVRLAGALGLAPEPFLIGVAFASSAAFATPIASPVNVLV
FT                   IAPGGYRFNDFTRVGLPLQLLVLATTVIVVPLVWGF"
FT   CDS_pept        174594..176240
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yagH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0125"
FT                   /product="Beta-xylosidase (14-beta-D-xylan xylohydrolase)
FT                   (Xylan 14-beta-xylosidase)"
FT                   /function="Beta-xylosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.37"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90282.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPVIRNPILPGFNPDPSIVRVGDDYYVATSTFEWYPGVQIHHS
FT                   RDLVHWRLLSRPLNRASQLNLLGDGDSCGVWAPCLTYADGLFWLIYTDVKRYGRTTVGG
FT                   ASGASMRDFHNYLVTSPTVDGEWSDPVHLNSSGFDPSLFHDEDGRKYLSNMLWDHRPGR
FT                   NRFAGIVLQEYSHAERKLIGPVTNIFKGTPIGYTEGPHIYKRGGYYYLITAEGGTYQGH
FT                   AVTMARSRDLTGPYELHPETYILTSRARADVALQRAGHADLCDTPSGDVYMVHLCSRPI
FT                   PNRGRSTLGRETAIQRMVWSDDGWLRTADGEGIPRVEVPAPGLPAHPFPARAAREDFDS
FT                   PQLPIDFQWLRSPYPDELFSLTARPGHLRLYGRETLGSLFRQSLVARRQQAHCYTAVTS
FT                   VDFTPEHYQQMAGLICYYNTSKFHYLHISHEETVGRYLRIMSAIPDGVMADAFTAPVPI
FT                   PGTSPVHLRAELDHDRLYFAYSLDGTDWSWFPEHLDASILSDEASAPGLPNFTGAFVGM
FT                   ACQDMSGTGRPADFDYFEYREREYLIDPRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(176296..177702)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISLRGRDAVALAMAVAAHAAILVAPTPERPPEGPAEPSAIVDG
FT                   IDFELEPPASQAAPAAPAGGEPVADEPEAAGEIGKAAPAEKAPAPAPGAAAAKVASVER
FT                   ARPAPAARAAEPKAAPPETAPPAAEAAARPATEAAAPAVEAPGSPTPTAEAPAPTAEAP
FT                   GAPATAPPGDEYGGAPPAEGGGIALAPGLGTPLWTVPGVLPGPDAPRAAPTAAPRARPV
FT                   DPAIAGTVLNETLHSKDKSVGISVPAAGAVASTLADMVRSSAAPLDARATFEVKLGADG
FT                   QVLGVRLVSASAGDGPTWDRIVDGAKGALAGSALQMGPDRQPVTVTVKVQSKVQYPSGS
FT                   KKKPKPELVCAEEVLEQLQLAMEDPSRLGQLRGPGDGAPPAGDMDEEERKRRFCIPVGL
FT                   RAKGDLSDLGAHKVNVVSASFAVKREGERALPHEDILPIDTRVPWAPKDPKKTKLPPPK
FT                   KKKWKKKKEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(178072..180162)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0127"
FT                   /function="Methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90284.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRFYVTTPIYYINDVPHLGTAYTTIAADVLCRYHRLRGHESRM
FT                   LTGTDEHGLKIQRAAEARGVAPGAHADEIAAVFRATWPKLGCAPDDFIRTSEPRHKKAV
FT                   QELWSRIKARGDIYLGHYEGLYCVGCEAYYTEKDLEQPGNVCPLHKKPAESVKEESYFF
FT                   RLSRYGDALLDYYKRNPTFVQPASRLNEVVSFVREGLQDLSVSRTTFEWGIPVPDDPKH
FT                   VMYVWFDALANYMTALREPEDNTRFWPADVHLVGKDILRFHAVYWPAFLLSAGYGEAEL
FT                   PRQVFAHGFLTYSGQKMSKTLRNTISPVEVATALSEAAAAALPGGPGAAAGAPLVGVDV
FT                   VRYCLMRAISFGQDGDFSLQDVLSRYGSELGNALGNLLNRVLPFAEEVPAKGALGPLEE
FT                   ELAGAQRQAAAAAATAFDANQPTRALDAIWTVIAAANLYIDKAAPWVAKKTDPARLGTI
FT                   IATLIEQLEAISVMISPVMPVVAGRMREQLGLPPIAFEEGSDRWPMALPSRAPGEKLHR
FT                   GSPIFPRLEKEKEAELLARFAPPRPDAEPGKADAKAGAKVDAQAGAKADSKAAPAASGG
FT                   AEVAAPPARQGKSPVAFDDFARLDLRIGVVTSAERVKKKDRLLDLRVDTGDGAPRRIIS
FT                   GIAASYAPEELVGKRIVVICNLPPRDFGKGLVSEGMLLTAEVEGRVRTITVEDAAPGTP
FT                   VF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(180218..181081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90285.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTAVLQFLPDWQHAQQGPIERGGKLRIEYELSRLSRCFTTWRG
FT                   AEIGDITAYVRFHPRGAIVQGSVVEEVRAPGNPPGHVVAHKPAALEISVPDDATQAEIW
FT                   FHGFSQTSRRCEAWDTRFGDNYWFDVGGPPPRIPAQPVLYRAGAQRRPDITNVRAFRVS
FT                   KVYAFPRPAQGPSAGTDIQIHLDLDAWVSHSAWGASAWIDVHVFDGHDALVHAETIPLS
FT                   YTGWGPNQQFSFAGKIFQGSTATPGSVSPRPDARKVQLRLYYEIDGQVFTDGVLHQAEL
FT                   PEDALI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(181318..182949)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLK2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90286.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRVNRRIFLRGLGGACVAAPFLGSILDRSVMAQPATPPKRLIV
FT                   MYTHYGCITTRWFPKKSHGPLTAADLEPTTLKHLAPYVDKLLMPRGIRAMNEWTATMVR
FT                   GQGNDENTQVNGSYFTCHPVTPNSNDPFSFNTATKFYAMPTGPSLDHVIARQLSPQGTP
FT                   LLMNTTGGNDNSQSAISYSAAETLFKALNAQQAFSSLTGLFEAGEPASPDTYAAMRGKS
FT                   VLDIVRDDLQRLERFDMSRSDKQKLAAWKELLHATGNVVVPSQCNTSLATALGVTQENI
FT                   DLTSTTSYTDKLTLRISDSLDGADLYSNLAVLAAACNANPVIFLKYPAAYSFKGLGLTQ
FT                   EAAGLASRLDHAGMTGTCVPGVIDMILKIDDYYARKFAHLVGQLNGIDEGDGTLLDNCA
FT                   AVWFQDASDGCARNLNNLPIVQAGSAGGYFKTGWAVNVDDGSPDLTTGNSEITCADGTS
FT                   DQVDAISQETGTDPSLANAPINKYYCSLMNALGVKAGPDGFPAKGGSAPVTHFGMYDRT
FT                   EDFIGGGTNPPTIHDPGEFAALRASS"
FT   CDS_pept        183368..183874
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0130"
FT                   /function="Predicted membrane protein/domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90287.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPTAQPAESYNPYEAPKADAPAALQPEERSRLRLASGGRRFVN
FT                   LVVDYMGLMLFTFLVGMIFGLLGGAEVFEQANDTLLGLVMMFAYYVSMEAIFGTTLGKL
FT                   VTGTRVVMEDGSRAGLGRIAIRTLCRFIPFEAFTFLTRGAAPVGLHDGLSKTRVILVRG
FT                   ADDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(183933..184253)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0131"
FT                   /product="putative exported protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90288.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWYVYFAYFFGGAFLANALPHLIAGVSGQPLQTPFASPPFKGLS
FT                   PPAVNVAWALANLAVAYLLLVRVEALDLRSWSGAGVCFVGFGAMALQCSRSLARIRKQA
FT                   VP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(184391..185443)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0132"
FT                   /product="Pyruvate formate lyase activating enzyme"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized Fe-S protein PflX homolog of
FT                   pyruvate formate lyase activating proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90289.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPDEPRPSQGPPDHLCGDPAGPPVCGLPRAPYPRGMPSETYPAY
FT                   LAAHASGELERRAEEAVRALARCEICPRNCRVDRLADRAKVCSTGRRARVSTYFPHFGE
FT                   EDCLRGWAGSGTIFFSFCNLKCVFCQNHDASQAGDGDEVSPERLAEMMLELQAMGCHNI
FT                   NFVTPEHVVPEILEALPLAIRGGLRLPLVYNTSAYDSMESLAWMDGVIDIYMPDFKVWT
FT                   KESGIRYLKAKDYREVACRTIREMDRQVGPLQLGPDGLARRGVLVRHLVMPGLLDESRA
FT                   IFEFLAREVSADTYVNIMGQYRPEYRASEYPEIDRRPTVDEITAARRLGREAGLHRFDA
FT                   RRPQRLFVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(185535..186956)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0133"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90290.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAGATDNPRSATKICECRSQIDPVATLPLPLSAGCVCYFYGMR
FT                   RGLLPFLLFMSAGLACQPAPSAPDTAVEEPLPDDGEEPLPDDGDNPNPLCPGPVEPDTS
FT                   EVAALSLPARTVSTLTGAYFASDQRSTRTRMVVEGQAALAIGPDTPSSVTMALDSVVDP
FT                   RCCCNPIPGAITIDQIGAVQGAIAVEQTGPTTFSVRVSEEGTSTFEVSGVLAVPEGGLD
FT                   ACSAYDDTRELPVTLLMTVQAARPRWQIETPSECGASAVIQSNRPLPITTAAFDAAGLR
FT                   FSPQNVEHPAVDVVGTGVGLRVREGGAPSDIVATGDGSVVITAADGGASREVSVIPAAR
FT                   IDAMDVVFAIPGVAGGERALMDGETLDGFHRRGNRVVAVISGLASGGVPLCSEARTEDF
FT                   EVTSSTPEACAVDGRFCESSEVPRGDMLTRSAEVVADGTCAVRVDAPAFAGGAGLGAEI
FT                   SVTLKGTESMIDLAP"
FT   CDS_pept        187007..188023
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0134"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase, zinc-containing"
FT                   /function="NADPH:quinone reductase and related Zn-dependent
FT                   oxidoreductases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90291.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVGVHRYLPIEHPESLLDLQLPEPAPRPRDLRVRVCAVAVNPV
FT                   DVKVRAPKPRVESPPRVLGWDAAGIVEAVGADVTVFRPGDKVYYAGSIARPGSNAEVHL
FT                   VDERLAAPMPRSLGFADAAALPLTSLTAWEGLFERLGVDPEGRDAGSTVLVLGGAGGVG
FT                   SMVVQLAKAAGLRVVATASREESRAWARSLGADVLVDHRAPLRPQLEAAGIQHVELIFD
FT                   TQSTEAWWDTMADLVAPRGRIVGIVEAKEPLDLGKLMSKSATFAWELMFTRSLYETADM
FT                   AAQRAILTRVAAWVDEGRVRTTRREHFGQISAANLRAAHARIESGQAVGKLVLEGWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(188045..189913)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90292.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAALLPIALLTACAGAPAPQRAPVAPLPAAPRPAVAAPAVAAA
FT                   QPASAPAELAFVLRIAHPKRTWANAAQLLPSSALVFTMGSTDPTKMLEPAVGPDLAGIV
FT                   DLDRPIDVAFLGTTGDHAVASLSVAEQEVPRLADRFVLKEIEEHPGLLRVERARNAEPD
FT                   EEAPPWVCAFDPGERRDGARLLCGEDVEDIEAAAAYLVQVVAREPLDADARIELSERTL
FT                   RQAVEEASAAGDADEDDGRAGALGEELAAGFLHDIAGLKVDLTWGRADVEVGLTLRFAS
FT                   RRSPLTLALAPAAAQDAAPPPAFFRLPADTAVAFHTQGASRAELAPLREAVFKALRDDM
FT                   IDEGYDEARLDQVLDRLEALALTGGPLVVGAGANGAAAEKALAAYQRDKGAPRARKAAR
FT                   LALQGWVLASVEEPAQTWISGVKELLQRGDELDRFKRSAPKDGARKDDEDKQHTTHAIV
FT                   RAPASLPAGTLHVELRSKPLTKDAPPAHTTHLYVVPAGPRTWLGVSEDDAALVARLRVA
FT                   VDPGRDEGTLGAAPDMDVLRRRGTLAGGLFSLAGLALLAADGDTPEALDEAAKDLAALA
FT                   ALPARGGVATPIAVTSEVLGSGAARVDVRVRLTRAGIQDAIALLAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(189962..190948)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90293.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAAGAGGDDAPGCQDGLSFCGGACVDKTSDPEHCGACGHYCLGA
FT                   PCVASRCQPLVLASGGVEPTDIAVDDTTAYWVDPVARQVMTVPIRGGNAAFLFKGDPPF
FT                   APQSITLDPAGQIYFTDSGLEIIMQASYEGDSTILADGQTYAMGIAVDAENVYWTSADQ
FT                   GTVMKVPVAGGAPVALAEGQDSPLGIAVDATHVYWVNEGGTVMKVPVAGGAPSAIADGQ
FT                   LNPQDIAVDAAAVYWTNDGGTVMKAPLEGGTPVALAEGQRNPRKLAIDAESVYWTNDDG
FT                   TVKKVPIGGGDPETLATGQDHPLGITVDATSVYWTNSAAGTVMKLPK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(191619..192206)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90294.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAYVFWHWRQPQAAAGEYERRQRAFHAALAAAPAPGFLRSFSVG
FT                   LSGAPWAAGGGDVYEDWYLVQDFGALGALNEAAVSASRSAPHDAAAAVAGGGAGGLYRL
FT                   RGGVALDAPGYAHWFGKPDGVSYGELFARLAPILEQASAGLWMRQMVLGPGREFCLHAA
FT                   TSVSLPAPFHALVLPLRPAWPALDGTGMTPAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(192208..192462)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0138"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90295.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADPSGLRRPRHPIPDFVMTALNERGLMKAYKARPAYQQNDYIG
FT                   WINQAKRQETREKRLRQMLDELEAGGVYMNMKHPASERA"
FT   CDS_pept        192625..193533
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLM8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90296.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRRGLFLAFSLLCPALLSAGCAQPIDAPDATAYVLLDPAARAR
FT                   WTVASDGWQGAPILPVALDVEETAVLRGPEGAQRIALRGGMLAHVRGAEGEIRWLALGE
FT                   EARDDRLTLHASKAAAAALAALVGGEISPRRDGMWTLTAPDLLERGSFLDPPEGVIEAL
FT                   PDARRDPGDAAAFAPSAAQDALDALAAVPAAARGGALEPGSAEAELVGLYAAGLRTLLL
FT                   DASGGFTLEDRCTGEVVATGEYSAAGDRVMLRSAGAAPIVLGRDRDRLMQLGWEAFAPL
FT                   EPEPSGRGEAESELLGNGGEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        193536..194312
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0140"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRHWLGATAAGLAATAWPAFIRDAFGDGAACDETGKPVAAAGS
FT                   LVQVSAAFRRARQASRALLVLVIPADDSAKWERGHAFGELLNFGADGDLAPLAGVEVVC
FT                   ATMADLKKLVPGAGDGEPLMVVVRTDKVPVVATQLDVVIPSYDGMRRMAGGGREEQLKH
FT                   DDKVAAQRIGALGALLRKGLGAEARDVEARAASVRARLVKAPPAGARWAIASGCGIDVE
FT                   GAEDSGLMACGMGHVPSKSRRFLYFFSVEGRGASTR"
FT   CDS_pept        194309..195211
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0141"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90298.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVGLTLQPDAAFLDLLAEVILRDADYYEVAPETLWRVPDAAEA
FT                   DLQENGFHRRFAELARRSDRPFVAHGVGWSLGGASAADAGRRARWLAALRRDHAIFRFR
FT                   WYTDHLGISAPAGLSTGLPLPMPMNAHGAAVARRALRAMQAVVEDVGVENSVSYFVLGD
FT                   PLDEPRFLERILRAPRTHLLLDLHNVHTMAENFGFDPAEYVARLDLARVIEIHLSGGGP
FT                   SDPGWLPSGRVLRLDGHDDAVPEPVWRLLDEVAPRCPNLRGVTLERMEGTVHGAGDAAA
FT                   VREELRRARRALGRRGRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        195208..195762
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90299.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAAGGRAAGRAARGGAGEARGGAGEARGGAGEARGGAGEARGG
FT                   AREARGGAGEGAAARLTGAQAHARYEARVARAMTAEDPLAALRAAAEDPALPPALRKAL
FT                   LGADEDGVRMSALLVARLRFERLLRGSPEAEAWFDSDPAEFSAAFRRYHAEVPPTAFFP
FT                   PGEARLFRRWMESPSAPARAR"
FT   CDS_pept        196892..198928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90300.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRLRHALAVVALVASAGIAGCSWWPSEGPSAARQDVRRAGGQ
FT                   PPAAPPSPAASGGFAAGGPQPAAAPQGTPPQARPLLLLTDPAVLAELEAAGLDFGSVLT
FT                   GAPRAPASLSALSRTAELASIARVLADDLRQVQRADPRSGTSIARHAHRLFDERWLSAE
FT                   GARFELIGVVNRMDRRPFDASACGETRLVYRLAYATKAPGGAAGATSAAGASVATPAPA
FT                   AASRLPMTASFELRAPAGDALSCRRLAQAWSRAGALSRPDLVRFLTSPEGPLAPGAADR
FT                   AHLARLVVNLQSVRWPSTVRPDLGGHAEYVLRAFRWDARAGRYAPLALENTPDVARLSR
FT                   DPARRERLRAWLSAPENLARVDEGTALLPEEFLATKALSATPHGLARRANRPFRVLFEP
FT                   RDFAGVDFGGLSRVRSPEGLLRRLDQMTCPGCHQSGSVAGFHLLGQEPPGRVHDALFTV
FT                   ESAHLAGDLPRRRAVVEAIARGAAPDDEVPYPERGDGARGGYGARCGLGDPSFAGWACA
FT                   EGLVCSAYDAPQEDRATVGVCLPAAPEVGDPCQVGAVVPHADPHRDRAAAAQPGACPLA
FT                   AVCNTSPVGFPGGMCTSSCVALPEEGVCGAIAVLDPFNRCLARGTVFTECLSRHVTPAG
FT                   LRRCSSEAPCREDYVCARTSSGEGACIPPYFLFQLRVDGHAVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(199500..200717)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90301.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPGSEAAEAERCDPSDVLADRIVGPPPGKGKGPVANVLPRERQL
FT                   AVLAALVDGNSERAVSRMTDVSRAAISRFGLALGTGAQRLHDRLVRGLRCELIQADEVF
FT                   SYVGKKQARVTEKDAPGIGETYSFTALDTASRLVIAWRVGKRDMETCGPFIADLRSRLL
FT                   VMPQITTDGFAPYIATVAEHFGLSVDYMQTVKNYRTGSYRGPDHRYEPPRDPFITKHTI
FT                   YGAPDAKKASTSYVERLNGTTRHLLGRMRRLCYAFSKAPEHHRAAVALHYTYFNLCWTV
FT                   RTLRVTPAMEAGLTGHVWSLEELLDAIMIEPAGEKPQPQPLEHRQPAAPARPLPGGRGF
FT                   LRLVTAPTPALRRPTVQPDPPPPVAPVTPAHDAPPAGSVQLDLLSWRPKPRAPEQLSLF
FT                   PEPPPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201652..201894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRAEKRRVLTEEDMTFIAEQLRILDAYPGVVPWSRAELWAAVL
FT                   DAQLSAKTRREREAVAEVRGALRVLDVLERHFLRK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(201891..202451)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0146"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPRKGARRPPAARHPRKKPTMEAIMAERGLILATLAGIPKRDR
FT                   RDVEAEVLLNAWNAVRRGLYRPDPRDKPRDALRKWLHGIAWRLASHYVHSAYVRHAVLH
FT                   PSPLGLLREPVGIDMHAQIEAREILDAMASLPGWQREALLSVDDPESLAAYARKHRMNP
FT                   HTAASRLRIAREALALKLRRWRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(203230..204171)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90304.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCPSPLARLQRQHMIMCRPMAASFMQLSRQDDLFAGGRTRRRCR
FT                   RGCCEVSNDLLRTSARVRASRCGRWWLRGCRSCHRRRSRAGALDSIELRVAPRQGACCR
FT                   SATQGHHSPTNKLVGAAARRQGSLLGLSLRLRRMVHRLLLMVLSRGLSGVELTLGFYTC
FT                   QFRRGCPLRFESRDTVFLAASDGLLPQVILVGTTLCFAGRLKRAQMHEHGIQVLWWRAG
FT                   FLQRCKLLVQRANKDTGGLQRESVPWPSGAVTGNRCDARQHVGGDGASCHDLAPFVAIA
FT                   SSTGRSDLEEDQVGKLAQPFVAHRVLLAENWR"
FT   CDS_pept        204527..205540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0148"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLP8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90305.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHVIQMDEMWSFVQKKQARVTAEDPAEHGDAYFYVALDANTKL
FT                   AISFHVGKRDGENTEAFIKDLRSRLTVVPHITSDGWQPYIEAMATSFRGSADYAQCVKN
FT                   YRGGPQRSPDHRYEPPRNPFVTKTPIFGAPKDELLSTSFVERFNLQTRHTVGRTRRLCL
FT                   AFSKTLRGHRAAIGLGIASYNWVRVHGTLGTTPAVEAGLAERPWTLAELVTTALAEEDT
FT                   TPPVAQPLKLQPRPGETPAPARALPNGRGFLRLVDCGKGAPAAPVTPPATPAVTPVAVE
FT                   VPAAASVAPVAPAPVVSTAPDALPGQLDLLSWRPKAREAVQLDLFGDEVPDGPRLR"
FT   CDS_pept        205673..206164
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="No COG number"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90306.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHGPQSKHATAGLRVEPTAIHWAVVDGTIDRPVLVDAKTTSAP
FT                   KGWDEPARLNWYRKELTRILNLYQPRRLAVRDAEAFGPKGRNKSLQDRARIEGVAIELA
FT                   YSLGVEVQSGAMKTISARLGSKAGKKHIAEDDLRGLDWSEYDDKQREAIMSAASLLEQQ
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        206161..207207
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0150"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEATIRYTKIRQIATNDAFCSEVFLIDEPQLGNAMVAKEVEKP
FT                   HFRLPTSDFFNEARIMFSSACPNVVPIQYACETEDRICLVMPYYRNGSLADRIKVDPIS
FT                   PREAVRVGIGILSGLASIHDKGLIHFDVKPSNVLFSDTDEPMVADFGQARRVDANGTSA
FT                   VPPVYMFGEAPEFATMKIGTVLSDLYHVGLLLYRAINGDRFYVGQIPRNESEIARLTAA
FT                   GKLPDRSAFMPHVPKRMRTIIRRALAVDPARRYQSAPEFSSELAKTVVDLDWVTTSQPD
FT                   GTTTWKATRPDRTDLVVELVQRGSFCDVCVWTDNNGSKRAKDPSSFKRNGISRPEAEAH
FT                   LKRVFENL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(207608..208231)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0151"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90308.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTDPRGSGQGTGAPKRPPRNPGTRPTTAPPHLDLHTKDAVGRA
FT                   LMHGVARVEAYLRRRGLPSGDVEDFAFECACLTYRNIADGSLALCADPAEREGQIGGYM
FT                   RTMAWRMVSNRKRFKDVFRRHDREGGETLLEARTYQVEPALELASEIRAEPPKAQRFLL
FT                   AMLGVGGALRFAHEAAVDAGMSKRAGKWALQRCRARAAKRLAAV"
FT   CDS_pept        208661..211546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0152"
FT                   /product="Polynucleotide adenyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Poly(A) polymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.19"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90309.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSEEIYHRIRWDARLDPARFVMGIDVHAAEPKRVPLPAFVPGG
FT                   DLPWHRVVYIEAEGERVWDRQTGLDSLDTTQAGRVRAPQRLRPPFFTARAAMRWEATEG
FT                   RWAPAEAAAPRFTPGASARLRVLSWNTLWDRYDAERIHTARRRPLLVEALGRADADVIA
FT                   LQEVELPLLDLLLGAGWVRADYTVSDGPRGRDVETCHLLLLSRLPVLEVGWHALGKYKA
FT                   AVAMTLALAGEPLVVVATHLTSDHAEEGARKRAAELEDLAAGLSAVEGDLVLLGDLNDG
FT                   GPGPASKLGLVDAWLEARGAGDEAPTFDPTVNPLAAVSSLTGRACRLDRVMFRGAALRP
FT                   ITADLEGTTPLPPDGLFLSDHYGVRVELSVGEAPGEVLDVATTARTALAWVPPEPLWPE
FT                   IQAIRALHDPQIDRWPPHVNLLFGFVPESSFEAALPLLSAAAREVGPFPAVLEGTRSFR
FT                   HGADATVWLDPAAGGKDPWARLHQALARRFPRCVGRAEGYTPHLTLGRVDDPARVQPGW
FT                   AAQLGRREAAVGELVLLSRRGAEPMQVRASVALGSGSVRWAAEPAPAASPRAPKPDRAS
FT                   ALVARLKAALPGGALHVTGSRRLGCALPGADLDLVAALPGPIDLDAVEVQVRSALPEAS
FT                   TVRRVEAIRVPCLELCAVGLDADLTLVDAGAVRPEHAVARRLELGEAAAMALSAVTDAD
FT                   ALLEAVDAASAPSAAPRRREAFLALGRAVKAWARAKGIDAAPFGGLPGIAWLVLAARVV
FT                   CDAPDLEPGPLLSRFFGAWAAWDFRRPIALDPSAPAVGTPGDPVRIATPTAPVRSCSDT
FT                   VGAAALATLSDELYSAWEAVESALAAGRDPLPDLLAPPPLHRRHAAWAVITVEAPEPEG
FT                   VASGLGWVRGRIRALLSSFERAGVGDLRAWPHAFDRGPRLARHAIGLGKSPPAAAALEK
FT                   LAAPWAAGLHGVHVAWVEGGGVPTLRADQGA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(211560..212327)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0153"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90310.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQHRKAAAALLAMALLDAGCASSEQDTSSGATGGGSTSVSAASS
FT                   ATGGASSSEASSASTGQPPVNPGEVDCRTPGDGKSTLAFVNKCDQPLQFLGSLIDGGEL
FT                   GPGQFACRDVGTSEEPLSSLRYWAYAGSDPGGGRHTLAEMTLNTDFNDFDWYNISHVDA
FT                   HNLPLAIVPVGLPDCRTLSCPASLLAACPEVGRYKDESGATISCVSPDRDDPANPVAAY
FT                   FEEACKDAYSWSGDDQESMAACAGEDYDIVFCP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(212456..213283)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLR4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90311.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETGCPRCTGAARIGALPPGDIDECSGVVASGLHPDVLYVHNDH
FT                   GDDPRFFAIGLGGALRAEVTVAGAAAIDWEDIARGPCRSGEGSCLFLADIGDNDGERDS
FT                   ITIYGVPEPDTLGGGPLASTAEVFVLSYPDGDHDAETLLIHPATGALTLVTKVNKGTSS
FT                   VYELPALPAAGAPATLVRTGSIEPPAGSARFTGGDVHPDGTGVLLRTSTHVLYYPMTPD
FT                   QTVAQALAEPPCVLPSPDEEQAEAITWVPGGWDYVTVGEGKEEPIHRVSCQAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(213610..214272)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0155"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90312.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAQFRYAALCLAALCAGGCGSSDEPGDTGTPGTGGAGATTTSQS
FT                   SSSSSSGAGGDQGGTGGGTATTTVVVNEISAKDGDWIELGNPGPGSADLGGLGLCDSGD
FT                   SGECNTADALRFPEGTQLAPGAYLLIVGDQLPEDGPGPHTACLPDGGPSSCFYATWKVS
FT                   ASRGETVYLISESDQVLAELKYPIEAAADGETWGRLPDLTGEGAATAPTPGAANAAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(214412..215836)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0156"
FT                   /product="succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /function="Acetylornithine
FT                   deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and
FT                   related deacylases"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90313.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKLNEREAVASCDRCWEHEIVPALHDYIRIPNKSPAFDPAWRE
FT                   NGHMDRAASLIAAWCEAQPIPGLTVEVVRIGNRTPVILMEVPGTRDDTVLLYGHLDKQP
FT                   EMTGWREGLGPWEPVREGDKLYGRGGADDGYSAFASLAALRLLHEQGIPHARCVILIEG
FT                   CEESGSPDLPAYIDALAGRIGKPSLVVCLDSGCGNYDQLWTTTSLRGLLQGTLDVNILR
FT                   EGVHSGVGSGVVPSSFRILRQLLSRIEDERTGRVLVDALHVQIPEERAAQARAAADVLG
FT                   ASVVCELPWVKGACPVTGDTAELLLNRTWRPALSVTGADGLPPIAAAGNVLRPFTRAKL
FT                   SMRLPPRLDPRKAAAALKDALERDPPYGAEVRFHVSEPSAGWDAPATAPWLEAAVRKAS
FT                   KTFFDRPAMGIGEGGTIPFMAMLGEKFPEAQFLITGVLGPQSNAHGPNEFLHLGMGKKL
FT                   TCCVASVIADHAARAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(216066..217325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0157"
FT                   /function="Predicted dienelactone hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90314.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHSDVSRHALCLLAALSASTLLAGCADDEALPPHEGDPVCSGWG
FT                   DEAPADGVLELPRPTGPHPVGTQIRALTDSARGEEATEDPDDRRELMVQLFYPADPCGT
FT                   GQLAPYLSPEEGDSRRTTGGLPAEDGFEARILTHARVGVPVAEDGAPHPVLLFSHGFGM
FT                   LRADYTSLLEDLASHGFVVAAISHTYDTELTVFPDGRVVPFGSVVLTPAMDASEEEIEA
FT                   FTQAMGEHVGVWADDALFVLDELTAAAQDDPGGLLTGRLDLERLGVLGHSYGGAMAAEV
FT                   CARDDRFDAGLDIDGRLFGPQDGAGRGLAQPFFIMLAADHPDDPSIDETYGALNGQGYR
FT                   ARVEDTAHLTFSDLPIVVEHFLGEGALPELLGTLEPARAVEITNAYTRAFVQAHVRGEA
FT                   APLLDGPSPEYPEVTFEKRP"
FT   CDS_pept        217577..218311
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLS4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90315.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEHSPAWPHGEVQDAFPEVFYVLGTNKTHHAGINLQTSRTMTVL
FT                   RQDRELTLVNTVRLTEEGLRQLDALGQVRHVVRLGAFHGRDDPFYRDRYGATLWALPEA
FT                   VAADGRPADRALAEGGPFPADGGIVFEFTTARFPEAAVLLPREGGILITCDAVQNWSHV
FT                   DPFFSEETGALFVAQGLIGAANIPATWREACAPDISDFRRLADLPFRHLISAHGEPLRD
FT                   GASRLLQTRIDEVFRPRGQEPM"
FT   CDS_pept        218642..219346
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0159"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90316.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEGARFSTIPTRDDGRPTRRDVLTASLGGLGLTALGLGGLISKQ
FT                   LFAQPLVYDLPAPAPPDVVVAPTPACVEQPQTDSMEEGPFYAPNTPLKTDFRRPGHRGR
FT                   ELVLRGRVLDVRCRPIPGAVIDLWQADENALYDNIDYGYRGHQFTGPGGEFEVSTVFPK
FT                   GYSILGLARSPHIHAKVQGAKTKLLTTQIFFPEDAESHARDPRFNPRLVADLRRTASGS
FT                   PVATFDFVLEDA"
FT   CDS_pept        219343..219780
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLS9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLS9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90317.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPVRAPAWIRVVIGALGAASFALGLACFLMPARLFGPDAYRTLA
FT                   RLPIGLLGAVTIGVALGTARALRNGNVDAVRTVAVTMLGAAILVPPVVTFNIGAFDNLT
FT                   SGTRSFAVAALVVAFVSVPLLLSLRVLKRLYRAADPRASRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(219835..220671)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0161"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /function="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLT2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90318.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPALSPRAVVSSHPLGAGEMMMIDGGPPRSVHAPRSATGGGHAV
FT                   LLQIEGGCVIEQSAAVCELTPGSMVILDDSKRTVRTATGSSHAQRWLFARVPSRSFGGG
FT                   MFERAPLRVMTKDNAVDRLLHDLVLNLWSSAPHINGVQQEAGLAALDASARMSSAAQDA
FT                   RRTARVHVRVERAIEFIERELADPDLTAERVASAQRVSRRHLDGLFAASGSSVEAWIRE
FT                   RRLQRAAEALKRGSPDTKLLAVAVESGFSSQSYFSRAFARRFGMTPTEWRKRSSRI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(220894..221553)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLT4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90319.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTARFARIALPAALLLSLAGCEDPTKDKPKATISTAAPAQTQAA
FT                   AAPAGPAEALPLDAAASTIGFVGSKVTGKHEGKFEKISGSITLAGGKAAGGKLTVEADA
FT                   SSVKTDAEKLDGHLKSPDFFDVEKYPKATFTSTEIKAGGEKGATHTITGELDLHGVKKT
FT                   ITFPATITEGADAVSGSAEFVINRKDFGIVYPGKQDDLIRDDVLLKLSLKAPRKQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(221575..222339)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90320.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALFLAHGSPFLLDDRAWVAELAAWAQAVPRPTAILMISAHWVD
FT                   APVTLGATETVPLVYDFYNFPEKYYEVTYPAPGAPALARRVRELLGPLGPVAEAPRRGL
FT                   DHGAYVPLLCMYPGADVPVLQISLPTLSPAPLLEMGRALAPLRDEGVLIVGSGFLTHNL
FT                   RAADWRGDAVAQPWATEFDAWCAEVLSQRDVGALIEYRARAPGVRMALPTHEHFVPVVA
FT                   AMGASIDVSEPVQFPITGLTYGSFTRRSVQFG"
FT   misc_RNA        222386..222417
FT                   /gene="sce_Cardiovirus_CRE_29"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Cardiovirus_CRE_29"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 222386 222417 32 6.50 6.00 Cardiovirus_CRE
FT                   RF00453"
FT   CDS_pept        222568..223536
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0164"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLT9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90321.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQVAETETIDANVSDLRAFCLVVDLGSITAAARTLGETKGSVS
FT                   RRITRLEHALGVELLRRSPRLVQATEDGLAYRMRVGRALELLEDANVAVQQARSRPRGH
FT                   LRVTAPFDLGLSILAPLSAGFAERFPEISLELLLTEALLDFDAHQVDVALRATSSLPDS
FT                   SLIAHKLQHIEVGLFAAPSYLRKHGAVRRPEDLEGHRLLLAQTARGHATIALSARARDG
FT                   RDRAELRVRAAISASDFSFCREVALAGGGIALVPAINVRGDLDAKRLVPVLKDYAIHGA
FT                   ASLYLVHPGTRFLPSKIRAFRDYLLDAFGVQGRREAPAAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        223835..225007
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0165"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter substrate-binding protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   systems periplasmic components"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90322.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGRGGAWASAKRHRFQPRTEVHLRSFIDRIRSLATFAALSALS
FT                   ALIASSGCKRDGEASAAATLAPDAPIPAEIPRETRLSIGDPTVQKQLQLSGDIDRLPFR
FT                   VDWQNISGGPQTIEAFRAGVLDAGAVGDTPPIHATFTGVDVKILTVQVREKPIYELATA
FT                   PGAQVASIGDLRGKKIAYSPGQAQGALVLRVLKKAGLSQQDVTLVQLGSTEFKEALTSR
FT                   QVDVAPLSGVTLLRYLNEYRAEGASSIAHGVRDNLGFLYVRAEALKDAHKAAALVDYAK
FT                   WRTRAQLWAYAHPEAWIEAYYVKDQGLSAKEGRFLIEAAGKPQVPRDWSEAIALTQETA
FT                   DLLAEASGQKRFEARTIFDLRFQTIGAEVAGAAEGAGPTDRPATADRSTP"
FT   CDS_pept        225004..225912
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0166"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system permease component"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALPTSAGSPRLASFPDLTATADVSAAPSGAPTGRRVSGRRLR
FT                   RRLGPGRRIPYGLALGPALLLALWAAASATGALDARVLSAPWTVVTTAHELIADGRLLS
FT                   NLLTSAQRAFLGLALGAGLGTVLALLAGLTRVGEALLDGPVQIKRAIPTLALIPLLILW
FT                   FGIGEQMKVLTIALGVVIPVYVHTHAALRTIDARYVELAETVRLTRWQFIRKVALPGAL
FT                   PGFLMGLRLAVTGAWLALVVVEQINATSGIGYMMSLARSYGQTEIILLGLVVYGLFGLA
FT                   SDSAVRLIERKALSWRRILAG"
FT   CDS_pept        225888..226676
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0167"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport
FT                   system ATPase component"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90324.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPHPGRLTAAPPAVRIRGLVRRFGARVVLDGIDLTIERGEFVAL
FT                   LGRSGSGKSTLLRAIAELDDEVTGSGELHVPDNRAVVFQDTRLLPWARVLDNVILGLDA
FT                   PQARERGLDALAEVGLAGRERAWPVELSGGEQQRVALARSLVRDPELVLADEPFGALDA
FT                   LTRARMHDLLRELCARHRPAVLLVTHDVDEAIALADRVLVLEGGRIAEERRIDLPAPRP
FT                   LRDPRFLAHRESLLSALGVAPGAAAAGDPDANPELERSSP"
FT   CDS_pept        226673..228025
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0168"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /function="Coenzyme F420-dependent N5N10-methylene
FT                   tetrahydromethanopterin reductase and related
FT                   flavin-dependent oxidoreductases"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.-"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRPGQLHLNAFLMSVGHHEASWRLPESDPFANTSVAHFKNLAR
FT                   IAERGKLDSVFLADSPVLWNNVGRRPAGTLEPTVLLAALAGVTEHIGLIATASTTYNEP
FT                   FNLARRFASLDHLSGGRAGWNIVTTAGVDAARNFNLDELPAHSDRYARAAEFIDVSLKL
FT                   WDSWGDDAPLGDKENGVWGDDRKIYPPRHVGRYFKVEGALNVPRSPQGYPLLVQAGSSD
FT                   DGKELAARYAEAVFTAQQTLEDAQRFYVDLKGRARALGRDPGSIKILPGIVPVIGATEA
FT                   EAHALDAELDRLIKPEYAKRQLAQTLRVKPEELDLDAELPRDLPSEDQIEGAKSRYTLI
FT                   VSLARRERLTVRQLIGRLGGGRGHRTFAGAPEQVADAIQHWWEQGAADGFNVMPPVLPS
FT                   GLEAFVEHVVPILQKRGLFRTEYVGTTLRDNYGLPRPANLNLGRDLVAAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        228628..229950
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0169"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /function="Periplasmic protease"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90326.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASKLVAVLSTCTLALAAAATGGCTASDGDAEPKADCSLQGHNQ
FT                   FLFELMKDAYLWYDGVPDLDYRAYPSPEALLVDLVTEPRDRWSYISTKSVDDAFFREGQ
FT                   TLGFGMRWSFDQEGSLRLALIQPGSPAGEAGLRRGDAVVAINGIDVEQVVSDDLWEELA
FT                   GPDEEGYEMSLTIERADAEAFTVALRKAWYGITTVVSPRVLQTGSATVGYLMLTTFIEP
FT                   SVSELDSAFALFRESQVDELVLDLRYNGGGRLSVERHLASLIHRPAEAGALLDITAHND
FT                   RHVDWDKRETFDDLDQPPLPLSRLVVITSGGTASASESLINSLRAYMDVKIVGSTTHGK
FT                   PVGMYGWDNCDMVVHPIAFRVLNAKEEGDFYDGLPPDCAADDTLGAELGDAGETCLAEA
FT                   LHLLEHGACSTAAQPGGAGERRASPPREIPWRGLRREVGAL"
FT   CDS_pept        230107..230745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0170"
FT                   /product="Probable peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /function="Peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQLGSIAPDFEQESTHGTIRFHEWAGSSWVILFSHPKDFTPVC
FT                   TTELGAVANLKAEFDKRGVKPIALSVDDVDSHKRWSVDIEETQRTKLNYPILADVDRKV
FT                   SGLYGMIHPQASDTLTVRSVFVIDPNKKVRATFTYPASTGRNFDEILRLIDSLQLTDSH
FT                   SVATPANWKDGDEVVIVPSLQDPAVLAQKFPKGYNAVRPYLRLTPQPNR"
FT   CDS_pept        230745..232055
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90328.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRGAARAREASARRLAALALVLPAACSRAPAPEALGASGGGPKP
FT                   AARAAGAGWKLVHHETFDAPFQEPAAWTEDRYGDESPYHVDVFDEDGEFFSARGGEVFR
FT                   EGLRRFRSFRKSFTYGEGGWLTVELYGRDSDRDGVPETGGRFEAAGGKARLVSTRHYDG
FT                   AILRSTAPLPARYRVEVTVSNIDFGGLREGSWTHGGKTNGYDGDELADPWRFSDRSTAP
FT                   QSAVFGNGVYFLCITDYPRPAPHNNVFIHHHRKVVMDTDSNFGEDGPWSQVWNPSTGRA
FT                   ERDGSRYVSMIWLRGDAFGSPWTGNGFTSYTAGGWKDGPIFVDKYLDREAYVFTVERDG
FT                   RGYAMSAAGRFHHGGRTTYAARRDFREPPVTWHYNQRPDEIEAEHPNETVDFGKTFETW
FT                   PAGSAYPDHFFFGDPHINYYEGTAEFDDVKLYLPDDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232145..232735)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90329.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLVAQRLPSGAGMKPNTLFKVLALVASFPFAAGCALGSEEEAA
FT                   PEQQSLGASSEAEGIWLSTRYSFGLCAGECITTVSRDGAELTLTACTRNQGCPRSNLAT
FT                   LTDEGARKLDEIEDALSSVALDDRYGCPDCADGGATSVRLRRDGLETSHSYQYADAPAP
FT                   LSALDHLVADLRLGLDSCTPGPLLKLSSGCTPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(232871..233278)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein contains
FT                   double-stranded beta-helix domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLV2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90330.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLNIASIEKLSLPGLAHQTLAGPRDGLRTLEVWMQTIAPGAQT
FT                   PRHRHACEEVIVVLRGSGTCEIDGVALTFGPGSTLIVPAGVPHQIANTGEEEMHVVAAL
FT                   GAAPVTVETPAGERIELPWDQHRFARKKCEI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(233468..234160)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKISSVVLVHGAWHSPSCWSQVACRLLASGLDVRVPELRSVGPA
FT                   AGGLAADAEVVRAALAEAPGEAVVVAHSYGGLPVTEVAARAGNVAHLVYLCAFMLGPGE
FT                   SLLSAIGGQEPPWWITSTDGRTMLPDRARDIFYNDCSDEVAAAAAAALQPQSKASFSEP
FT                   LGAAAWQELPSTYVICERDNAIPVFAQEAMSQRARDVRRLDAGHSPFLSQPDEVAALVR
FT                   DIVAAAAG"
FT   CDS_pept        234409..235122
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0175"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, IclR family"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLV6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90332.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSGTVDKAVRALEALGEGGGSASLSELAERLRMPKATLHRLLA
FT                   SLAAHALVEQDGEGRYRLGVGLIRLGLGAQGLDAVARVARPELERAARAFGETFFLVAA
FT                   RAGRLVVLDKAEGTGLLRAAPTVGAEVPVDVTASGRLYLAHAPELVGASGADPAMLRAA
FT                   RRAAKRGYDVNEGAWIDGLTVIAAPVLARGGLHGCVACAAAAQSLRGDRRDAAVNHTRD
FT                   AAERVARALQGEGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        235128..236018
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0176"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain-amino-acid transaminase"
FT                   /function="Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   aminotransferase/4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90333.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTWIDGRIVDAADATVNVTDHGLLYGDGVFEGMRVAAGRVFRIE
FT                   RHLARLEIGARALGIALPRSLDGLRAVVEETARAHGQPEAYVRLVVTRGVGPLGVDPTT
FT                   CERPGLFCIVGAIRLFDDEQRRRGLELITSSHRRPNADALDMRIKSLNYLGSALAKLEA
FT                   RQRGADDALLLNARGHVAEATVANVFALRGDVLATPPATDGCLEGINRAAVMELARGIG
FT                   LTVVERSIGRLDLFAADEAFLTGTGAGVIAVRSLDGRTIGRGERGPVTARLTSLHRQLA
FT                   ETEGAPFITAPGGPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(236097..237044)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0177"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLW1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90334.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPFQLISSMGPMHPVHLASIDLNLLVVLDALLAEGSVTRAAARV
FT                   GLSQSAMSHALGRLRVLIDDPVLVRTPRGMIPTPRAQELIGPIREALAKIEATVARSPR
FT                   FEPATARRSFTVATVDYVELILLPRLVQKLVSEAPFIDLVARPYDSEMWSAMETGKVDL
FT                   AIGLLPALPAGFYRQRLIEERYMCVVRRSHPAVRGKLTLKTYTSLPHALISPRGEGGGR
FT                   VDEVLAERGLSRRVALQIPHFLVAAHIVAQTDLVLTVPARIARVFAEMEELHVMKPPVE
FT                   LGGFSVDQVWHERHAKDPAHTWLRGVFAEIARDS"
FT   CDS_pept        237683..239257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90335.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPRLSSLILAPIVSVSLLASCAPAAPEGEGEVETFGAASSALT
FT                   AQQRLAACDQDPRVIAGLVTREICAGADIFFRETFEGNGRSCGTCHPVGNNFTIDIPFI
FT                   DALLVDNPLDPLFVFEQDPGLTDLETPELKTLGLIRENIDGFDDLDNKFSMRAVPHTLS
FT                   LATSITPDPVDGITSPPVHRTGWSGDGAPGTGSLREFLTGAITQHYPTDLGREPGVAFR
FT                   LPTEQELDLTLAYQMSLGRTNELNLAQVNLADPEANDGRQAFLDPARGRCNVCHSNAGA
FT                   NHLDTGRNRNLDTGTRKAPATGTIGAFDGGFGGSGLASPNIDVLDIGFLNGFGDGTFST
FT                   PPLIEAVDTPPFFHTNAFGNDIEGAVAFYVSNFFRDSPAGLELEARFGSPVQFPDTDII
FT                   KIGRFLRVLNAAFNLDLARQRLDAAQVLVQQFHDTRADVQRRLMELAEAEIDDALQVLA
FT                   VGGTPLHPVSTDRLQLAKTEIAAGLSAATWSQRQGRISNAISRVQNARDQFGSNINFQL
FT                   GKGNLMY"
FT   CDS_pept        239412..241349
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0179"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter family carbohydrate exporter"
FT                   /function="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLW5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGSRPDVVSLASPETGRSREGGSLLLRLLGLSWAYRGRVLRVL
FT                   GYQIVLLSLGLAGLGLTGLAIDILRHRLDPSNRLPDLPAGLGRLVDAEREPMRAVLSIG
FT                   AAILAMAAARAVINYGYALSVGYLVHMEIVPDLRARVYDKLQRLSFRFFDANKSGSLIN
FT                   RVTGDVQLVRSFVDGVLLPSVIMVLSLGVYVAYMLRAHVLLTLACLAPTPLLWIASTLF
FT                   ARWAQPAYLRNRELVDRMVLSFTEGLQGIQVIKGLGREREVHRRFDERSREVREQQQET
FT                   FRTVSVLSPTIDLLGQVSLVILLGMGGLLVTRDRMTLGQLVVFAGILQQFSGQIASMAT
FT                   IVNTAQQSFIGAKRVFEVLDTPVEITSPEAPARPARVEGRLVFERVTFGYDPERPVLHD
FT                   VHLDVAPGQFVAVIGPTGAGKSTLLSLIPRFYDPTSGRVLLDGIDLRRHDLDQIRRRMG
FT                   VVFQDNFLFSNTVAANIAFGAPHATREQIERAAVIACAHEFIRELPEGYDTELGEAAAN
FT                   LSGGQRQRLAIARAVLLDPPLLLLDDPTAAVDASTEREILDAILSATRGRTTIMATHRA
FT                   HLLRRAHQVIVLDRGRIAERGTHEELLRRRGHYASALALHDAHAVGARADDDTPSRRAA
FT                   AGARAAEDPA"
FT   CDS_pept        241346..243268
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msbA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0180"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter family carbohydrate exporter"
FT                   /function="ABC-type multidrug transport system ATPase and
FT                   permease components"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90337.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGVDAPSRPATASRAARSAAEAAPIDARLGLARVALEDEPDQH
FT                   HRTLDLGLARRVFAFTRPYARKRNALFALVVVRSIQLPILTWAVGAIISGPVARRDARA
FT                   TLLAVLGFAALVLFTEIVFHYRARLALELGEAVVFDMRDRLESHLLRMPMRFFVKTKVG
FT                   RLIGRMTSDIDAIRVAVQDVVFVSTVNLGTMAVAMALMAHAHWQLFLVVVAMVPVFWGL
FT                   IVYFHKRLGAAHQRAQESFTRVTATLAESVTGVRVTQGFVRQDINGGLFRALIFDHSRY
FT                   NMDAARHSATFLPLLEFNGQLFLAVLVVVGGYQALHGAIELRVLVEFFFLANLLFNPIP
FT                   VLGNQYNQALTAMAGAERLFRVLDTAPDWPDERGLPALPPARGRVVFEGVHFAYDPGKP
FT                   VLHGVDLVAEPGQMIALVGHTGSGKTSILNLLAKLYLPTAGSITVDGHDLAATSSASLR
FT                   AQLGLVLQSNFLFSGTVLDNVRLGNPAATDGEIRDAARGLDVLDMLDALPDGLGTEVGE
FT                   RGTALSLGQRQIVCFLRAMVANPRIVLLDEATSAVDALTEARLQAALGRLLRGRTSFVV
FT                   AHRLSTIRHADRVVVLDHGRVVEQGTHAELLARGGAFAALHRELMKEGPAPVEGARGVR
FT                   RSGDL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243254..243679)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0181"
FT                   /product="organic hydroperoxide resistance protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted redox protein regulator of disulfide
FT                   bond formation"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90338.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVDVKYTTQATANGGRDGHAATADGALKVKLSTPKELGGAGGEG
FT                   NNPEQLFAAGYAACFLGALKFVAAQEKARIPADATVTATVGIGPRSEGGFGLDIGLRIA
FT                   LPGLERSQAEQLVEKAHQVCPYSNATRNNVPVRLEVA"
FT   misc_RNA        243715..243758
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_45"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_45"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 243715 243758 44 8.89 6.46 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(243952..245211)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0182"
FT                   /product="anti-anti sigma factor protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90339.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAWQTDELGRFFEMSVDLIGTAGFDGHFKRVGQAWERTLGFSR
FT                   EELLSTPFIDFVHPDDRERTLAESAQVFGGSGSVTFTNRYRCRDGSYRWIEWNSSVHPE
FT                   EELVYFVARDITDRKRAEESLLEAESRFRAAVEGSLDAFFVLRSVFDEAGTLVDFVLTD
FT                   ANQRALTGISMPREEIVGKRLSDLSPAARQQLDKYARVARTGERLLEEEQSEGPVHKDV
FT                   WFQHQVIPLSDGVAITIRDITPFKQLEAELREALHRRAIHAEELEEKNRLLAAENAERE
FT                   RAEALMRQQQETMRAMSTPIIQAWEGVLVLPIIGTVETGRANDIMERLLTEIVRTSARF
FT                   AILDLTGVSAVDAATVAHLLAVVRAANLLGSSCLVSGISPEIARTMTELGAADGGFKTF
FT                   GVLQSALRYALSRCGAEGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(245444..246199)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0183"
FT                   /function="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELLGLVFSPWTEKARWALDVRRVPYTFRHYQPLVGEPALRVKL
FT                   RRLTGRVSVPVLTTDDGRVLGDSADIARWADGRGAGPTLFPVEHEADIARLIDLSERGL
FT                   AAGRARALRRMLADDEALAEMAPRPIRRALAPLASRLGALGVARTLRKYEGDKADGEAH
FT                   RQTQVAVLEEIRETLARAAPPGDAPRTLLGRFTFADIAMSQVLVNVAPPAQLKLGAASR
FT                   RCFSDPDLRDRYDDLIAWRDELYRAFRTS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(246300..249602)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0184"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90341.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDESARRPHQATKPSARGSDSTGTRSVGPGDVVGQHFRLDELLK
FT                   KGGMGRVYRATDLRLGEPVALKLMDPAIVGTERARARFFREAQTAARLRSKNVVQLLDF
FT                   NVDAATQVPYIAMELLRGEDLAQRIARGPLSYEETKAILGDVCSAIAKAHRMDIIHRDI
FT                   KPANVFLVEDDDGPLCKVLDFGIVKLGDLGLDPQGAPQTDAGATLGTVSYMSPEQIADA
FT                   RGVDLRADLWSIGVIAYECMTGQRPFRGESLFELVHKICFDVPAPPSRLADVPSGFDAW
FT                   FARATHREIDRRFTSARELIEALRALAGRPPEPPLPLPRPSPPEPPTNQSWASDANQID
FT                   IGALKDLTFKNAVVREFLDSANKHFVSGSKGLGKTLLLTYKRSVLSEIYLAATGRERRH
FT                   AAVQFIPEGRPYLDLMGDLPTVDQTRSDLMSGLHECKRLWSFSFRMSIVSYQSAATGAA
FT                   GAGDPADLAPLPRSLRGLLEGRPVEPTMVLKELLSLTVRQINQVVDAMERPLERRLRSL
FT                   HSGVFIFIDKLDQALRRLPRAAWIHMQAGMIEAAWDLMNANRHVKIFATIREEAFSAYE
FT                   SDIKTNLYGATSTLRYAKHELFELLEKLTYYYERLPLREFIHLDVVSAGRSARAESTFD
FT                   FLHRHTLGRPRDLVILASEISRNRKALDERTFTQIVQSTSAGLLVANIFDEMRVFLEVL
FT                   CHRDKRARFLGLLPCDVLTHDEVVEVWCRFHEVDRAFYDAHGRDADDVYHPFRELFECG
FT                   LLGVLGADPGTERQVQRFRQPHDAVVGSRHELPRSRYYLLHPSLRALIEPLPGGGRFHA
FT                   IRHVIIGHGEPWPRHWDLVVDVQRELFRRPDADEEIGGAVFSLLDRLATEIADGEGPDA
FT                   ARRAIAASPTFARLSAHLERIHWDDLHLTLLELFAGERREETEPTDRVEVAMLLIDIVR
FT                   STHMIRSIGDTGFVDHLHRLRGSLRGATNPRLLKGTGDGYLAVYPTVARAVDAARVLRR
FT                   AVDDPAQLRLVVHWGWVRMSDHDVIGTEVHRLFRIEAVTEEDRADEPSSGIGLPRPGRV
FT                   TLSRSAAAALPDPSRADFRRAGAFRLKGFDDPESIWVEIDEVDKVDEIDARP"
FT   CDS_pept        249807..250790
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0185"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein Rv2300c/MT2357."
FT                   /function="COG: Predicted metal-dependent RNase, consists
FT                   of a metallo-beta-lactamase domain and an RNA-binding KH
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90342.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPRRRQLVERSSREQGSREGGGASVRIHHLNCISTCPVGGALMD
FT                   GRTLGLRGRLTCHCLLLETESGLVLVDTGLGLLDVSMARKRLSRFFLFLVRPEFRAEMT
FT                   ARRQIERLGLRPEEVRHIVLTHLDFDHAGGLDDFPGAQVHLLADERDAALARRTLLDRM
FT                   RYRPAQWSTQPSWIAYPSGGGDRWFGFEGARPVGGLKDEVLFVPLIGHTLGHAGVAIRS
FT                   DGGWLLLAGDAYFYHREMDPVRPACTPGLRLYQFMMEKDRGARLENQRRLRALREARGH
FT                   EVRLVCSHDVVEFERITGRSHAVPAGAGRGVPEPPLWTPAPVAGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(250851..253391)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0186"
FT                   /product="two-component histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="FOG: PAS/PAC domain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLX9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90343.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSDDRGRGDERGGPSRERHRGDPPASADTLARAVADASMALSRA
FT                   GDDGPQQAIVAAAARLLHVDIACLYDVAQVPHTLGLVACAGGSAGSLDPLRRLPLDAPS
FT                   LAGAAARLNIAQVAPEDESADALLDAGHLRRHCGCTRAFAIPIAFAGTLRAVLLCATAQ
FT                   PDLPQAELVEIAVALSSLFGMALAAPELHAQRARIEELERENHELERSREQLHATIAEA
FT                   RQAEAALRLSEDSLARAQRLAKLGNWDWHIPSNELLWSDECYRMLGVSRDAGALTYERF
FT                   LAFIHPEDREGVIRSVDLALQGTLPYCVDYRIVRPNGEERSLHTEADVIRAEDGSPLRM
FT                   IGTALDVTEQRRADRALRLSEERLRMIAEHASDVIFHIRLGPEGGYEYINPAVLEHTGY
FT                   PPAAWYENPELFVTLIHPEDVGRYHAFVEHMAAAGGRLTFRIIDRSGRTRWVSTHITIQ
FT                   HDEHGNPIAGIGISRDVTTEKLADEEREQLLGQLAAERRWLHAVIERSPVGILLLDRAG
FT                   AQIARNRRAQELAGTDSPPGLPGAWCLCLPDGQPLTDEEQPSASALRGEVTSSRELSLR
FT                   RADGSMLAVLASAGPIVDGNGKLLGAVVVFDDITRLKELERLKEEWTSVVAHDLKQPVT
FT                   TIIGYATQLERKPQVTTAVKTRAGHILASAKRLGRMVSDLTDISQIESRRLAIERAPID
FT                   PRALVEAVVERMESEIEGRAVDVESRGEIPIVHADAGRVEQVLSNLISNAVKYGDPEAP
FT                   IQVALERRGDAVQISIRNSGRGIPAQDLPLLFERFFRGKAKEERVVGLGLGLYIAKGLV
FT                   EAHGGRIWVESPEGGRTTFHFTLPVGAAPRRDAT"
FT   CDS_pept        253911..254879
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0187"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /function="Transposase and inactivated derivatives"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90344.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDGNPWHGACFNAPVMSQPREIVAGATYLITRRVLRRHLLFRPD
FT                   AAITRLLVYVLAVSTRRYDIEVHALCAMSTHLHLVVTDSRGVLPRFLQFFHRIVALGTK
FT                   VLRGWEGPVWDHEATSVVRLLTRAAVVEKIAYVMANPVAAGLVQHAREWPGAKVDVDEL
FT                   GRGVLRAARPSVYLDPENPQWPEEATVSLALPPAIEQDSAEGFRQDVSAELERLEARAR
FT                   AEVQRRGLRFLGAEGAGKVSPYERVTSFEPLRDGNPTFAVGREQGDAWRIAGAAVRAFR
FT                   ASYRAALERWRAGVRSAVFPAGTWWMRTFHGASVADVVLTV"
FT   CDS_pept        256112..256477
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90345.1"
FT                   /translation="MACWGRNLNRQSGGGPIIDSADEVVGVTLVEGVAGAKAVVAGGRH
FT                   SCALLDDGGVVCWGSNQSGQLGSEEANLVSAPVRAALDVRAVALAAGREHTCALDEEGG
FT                   VFCWGSDGQGQIGTGRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        256749..257114
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90346.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVARYALGPELRARFAGESGTMNHYVYLAVAPVYLFAGTLNDRL
FT                   PEAGGAFGARAALGLGLPVKWRMIFGSRDERLCDGKDDCLLVDALLFLLVPNHVELAYE
FT                   NAAGSSHRLGGAVGYSF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(257139..258479)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0190"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase sigma subunit
FT                   (sigma70/sigma32)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90347.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRPSLSTSESESSHPVSIASAGGRAGERAPARRAKAAGAQATL
FT                   GATELYFRALAGSQPLTREGEVAIGRRIEAGALACFEAWVRSPVALRELASTAEDVQVG
FT                   ALSLRDLLCEADAGDPEADASAKRLAELLTLARSLLGRQITEDGVETALAGLAAGLAEL
FT                   RLDPTFEERIERSLRAAAAEADKAERAAIEATIAAIARGRRAVAQAKSELVQANLRLAV
FT                   AIAREHQRFGVPLLDLVQEGNLGLIRAADKFEYRRGHRFGTYAAWWIKQAIKRTILNQG
FT                   KPVRMPVHLTAIRSQVVRARRDLVQERGREPSVEEIAERSGLTVEKVRVISELALEPLS
FT                   LDAPVGEEGDTRYGDLLANDEPTPADMLARRRLIEQTRELLDSLQPRERELLRRRFGLD
FT                   GNEDETLEEIGQSFSLTRERIRQIEAKLLEKLRTRSRQRELGSYLEG"
FT   CDS_pept        259132..259491
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0191"
FT                   /product="possible arsenate reductase"
FT                   /function="Arsenate reductase and related proteins
FT                   glutaredoxin family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.20.4.1"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90348.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIFGTAKCKATRAAQRFFADRGIKVQLVELREKGLSKGELASV
FT                   ARAVGGVRALYDAESARVKERGLQHLGPSDARIAELLVDDPLLLRTPIVRDGTRACVGA
FT                   AEATWKAFADAAKGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(259637..260296)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90349.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMNVPVLDVSSPSAAARAQQRGSRLAVLAALVALALLGATGCAA
FT                   EVHTRAAAPAHATVTYQEFAVYEEPVVHIAAAPVHVETYPRVYYRGTYVYYVDGRWYYP
FT                   SHHGWVYYRDEPRALVRYRVGFERHGHHHHHHVHRTTTVRPAATVRAGASVRPATSVRP
FT                   ATSVRPATSVRAGATVKAGATVKAGASVRPATPAKPAKKHRVERRRHHVEERHPER"
FT   CDS_pept        260447..260872
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90350.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSKVLTGLAGCVLATASLTGCIVVGHDDDHDHLTRGSLTVALT
FT                   IDGSDDPWACFDHDVSGVAVSVEDEDGFLVVDAVGDCDDLGLTIDGLSEGYYDVDVWLV
FT                   DFDGDAMSDIVRVESVDVLDGADTLVEVDFPWRWIDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(261025..262371)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0194"
FT                   /function="Predicted outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90351.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGNRSGRLMAIMFAGSFVLAGAGGCMGSDDDAEANRGGKDGQER
FT                   TGTGPDGRSHGQTGRDGARGAGRGGGAQAGGRQGGREQPGHQGGRQGGERAGGQRAGDR
FT                   QMCGEQAGHQGGRQGGRGQIGSQGDRQGGRGERSATQQPSDAELTMLISFIHQKEVDLS
FT                   QIALDKAESPDVKRYAEQIVEEHSQSEQLGAGSRFEMESCPRCRELDESSTEVSGALEE
FT                   EEGAEFDTAFIWAQISFHRRALELLDMPGVANAENARIRTRVKAMRADIEQHLTEAEQL
FT                   FCLLLHEQQAGGQQQRGQHEGTEPGQQQRGQFGWAQTGRQQGIQVGQQQGIQVGQQQRG
FT                   QGSQMQPGQQQGIQVGQQQRGQGSQMQPGQQQGIQVGQQQRGPQQRGQVSQMQPGQRQG
FT                   AQLGQQQRGQGSQMQPGQRQGAQLGQQQSSQQQGPQAYAQRQGESQKSQ"
FT   CDS_pept        262861..265218
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0195"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GLZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GLZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSAHNGPSPGPAARVDTTDIEALKRELERLRAVGSRDRGWLDA
FT                   VLEYSPHGVILCDASGKLVLHNRAAERIWAGSASTESINDWTLYRAFHDDGRPYEAKDW
FT                   AMARAMSERQVIESEETRIQRFDGTYGMVLGSAAPIIGPDGEIEGGISVFADISRLKQV
FT                   EAERGELAAQLTRQVEELDRRARLTQALLAVSTALSGAVTVEQVSAAVVSDIHRVLGAS
FT                   TTMMYTADEAAGVATLVGHSGLEEQRASPYARVPLDARLPLSDALRERRPIWVDTRQSL
FT                   HAAYPELAALRPVRDDVKALAVLPIVAHAALLGGLAFSFANDRAWSPEEREFLLSVAAQ
FT                   CASALDRARLLEREREARARAEMLAAELERQQATLRLLSEAGAALSGSLDVASRLTHLT
FT                   HLAVPTLADWCAVDMLNGDSIERVAVHHGDPAKIELAERLRAMSPPRPDAPAGVSAVIR
FT                   AGRSEWMADIPDAAIESAALSPEHLRLIRSLGLRSYVVVPLRGRDRTIGALTLVHAESG
FT                   RRFSQADVALAEELANRVALLIDNARRFQEAQSLIRALERTNAELDQFAYVTSHDLKAP
FT                   LRGIASLAQWIEEDLSDKLTADTRHQMDLLRGRVRRMEALIEGILAYSRATRFREKPES
FT                   VDLDRLAREVVELIAPRPPARVTLDVPPATLRTYRVPLQQVLMNLITNGLKHAGREDAA
FT                   VSVSAREQGDRVEVSVSDNGPGIAPAFQEKVWGMFQTLQARDKVESTGIGLAIVRKIVE
FT                   SRGGRAWVESDGKSGATFRFTWPRREEAEGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(265281..266501)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM02"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90353.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSKIALPCALLALAATGTGCNLIFGIEPGTEGASSASSTTTTGS
FT                   GDGGSSQTTSGTGGDGGDGTGGDGTGGDDGDGGDGGSAGGTPQCPPSNCAVGECPVTQI
FT                   PGELGSNAKGMVVTRDLVLMASNQAIVAIPKDGGAARTLPGTLGFGDTAWVTYSGGQLS
FT                   WTNWGNGDVLGISIDPPSSSPIQIAKVPPPEGEHVVTGFGRIASFGDSVYWATQTPSAV
FT                   WRAKADGSQALAEQVASGEQVIGVAVDATHVYWSEYFARQILRKTKDPLGETAEVFAET
FT                   NGYPSALVLANGVVHWVTDGTGAVQSKATSAAPSAPPFTTTVDAQAIAKSLAVDDEFVY
FT                   WTVYMNSEGKGEVRRAHLGMGDTVTLATGQPYFFEIAVDCGSIYWNVNNLEAEEEAVVF
FT                   QMPKPSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(266585..270100)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM05"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90354.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHAVITSPSAAARLDRAVGWLRRRRPAERVLLVGASVEAVSELA
FT                   RASIRGRRATFGWHRLTLGRLAAALAMPALAERGLVPASALAIEALCARTLDGLAQDGL
FT                   LGRFARVADRPGLPRAVARTLEETRLSGVAPDALAPAELDRIAHAFDAALDDAGLADRA
FT                   IVLRLAAERARAADDGDPRSRHPLLGLPMLLLDLPVRFALERELLEAIAARSPDALATV
FT                   PAGDAASLRHLQAALRSPPRRVSLTAVSAAHDGAGAGNGVDDGADDGAGDEPPPVAPST
FT                   SLARLQEHLFDPLTDEAPGLGDEVEILSAPGESRECVELARIALREAARGVPFERMAIL
FT                   LRAPEQYRAHLVEALRRAGIPAHFAQGSVQPDPAGRALLALLACAAEHLSASRFAEYLS
FT                   LGQVPDATPAGEPPPAPPEADRWVPPDDDLFPELLRGGFDEAPPDDDMAGEDLGFDPPG
FT                   KSSSPAAQNPDPTAPNPDRTTPNPGRTVQSHDPTAQGPDAPVHDGTLRAPRRWERILVD
FT                   AAVIGGLDRWEARLSGFERELRLSLSRAPEDRDAARIARTLADLSALRAFALPLLAALP
FT                   SPGERATFGEWQRRLSALATRALRRPERVLAVLAELAPMAHVGPVDLGEIRLCLSRRLT
FT                   DLVLPPAARRDGRLFVSPIEGARGRSFDVVFVPGLAERIFPQKVTEDPILRDALRRTIA
FT                   GGDSGLDTSDDRVARERLALRLAVGAARQRLVVSYPRVDMDQSRPRVPSFYGLELLRAA
FT                   EGRLPGFGELERRAEQGGAARIGWPAPARPEDAIDAAEHDLALLETLFSLPEAQTVGTA
FT                   RYLLNANPHLARALRFRARRWIPGWTSADGLFKPIAEAREALAKHAFGRRSFSPTALQH
FT                   FAACPYRFFLYAVHKLAPRPAPEAIEELDPLQRGRLVHDVLYEVLVALRDAGKLPLGLP
FT                   ALDEARAELDRALDRVAARYADELAPAIRRVWDDGIASVRADLREWLRRAAEDRDWEPI
FT                   HFELSFGLPRRLATRDPGSSDAPVELDCGVRLRGSIDLVERSVWGAMRATDYKTGKARA
FT                   PRDAVVSGGGTLQPVLYALALEKLMPPGTQVESGRLYYCTSAGGFTEVPIYLDARARDA
FT                   AAQVAGIIGDAIDKAALLPMPAEGACAQCDYRPVCGPYEELRTGKIKRRDIEPRRRLEQ
FT                   LRRLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(270205..271035)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0198"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM06"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTACLIPRGSPNALPWDCSAELSAEPSLFEPFHGTPSLRHVRRC
FT                   LRKQLTWHHELERRARSAARSVAPDEDSDTPPQPAVAFPALVVVSPGRPETVLDAYRCE
FT                   PVQAGVYHAVPGLVMRVVVLAELPRTRTTLLLRLLGSGRRLRKALTDLAALPDDTWEKS
FT                   VATPLLVHFRHGIQEPTTDEEDDVSAEIRAWFKEYEQKLRAEERKEGRDEGRAQGRAEE
FT                   AARAVLTALRVRGIAVPDAARERILGEKDPEILERWHERAIVAASIADVLPDLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271364..271783)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM09"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSFQSATLRYLLVLGVAIVSFALGWFLRPSVRVAGFPELGELQ
FT                   PFTKRGCTKVGVPLTELGAFSEASLRYSPGDSAQLQAVAFRRTGPDAELLQVTAGEYDD
FT                   EFDASGEVFNLRWDAAKGWQVGDCHTVVRYWPGRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(271864..273312)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0200"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450 CYP261A1"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome P450"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.-.-"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90357.1"
FT                   /translation="METARAEVAPSAGMRDLSTLPGPRRLPLLGNLLEIRPSQFHLTLE
FT                   GWNRKYGDLYTFWLGRTPVVVVGSAELVQRILRERPKEFRRWSPLQELIDEMGFGGVFS
FT                   AEGDQWTRQRRLVMSAFTAGQLRESHGTLSTITRRLRERWRASAARGAPVDARRDLARY
FT                   TVDVTTAVAFGLDMNLIERGTDPLSDQLETVFASLNRRVFAPFPYWRHVKLPADRALDQ
FT                   ALSEVRTRMLDILRTTRAELDRDPARAAAPRSLLEALLVARDADDPKARLSEQEVLGNV
FT                   LTLLLAGEDTTADTMAWMLHFMALRPDVQARMRAEVDAELGDADLPESPEHAQRLRYLG
FT                   AVAQETLRLKSAAPILFMEACADTVVGSLRLAAGTRMILLTRQIALKEEHFHDAASFMP
FT                   ERWLTPRPAGAGKHDPRAALAFGSGPRVCPGRALSMVESAMVGAMVARDFDVSLVDPAR
FT                   PVKELLGFTMKPEGLFVRFPPRHR"
FT   CDS_pept        273877..274830
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0201"
FT                   /product="putative trypsin precursor"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90358.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAIPIAILCLGGLGCADAPPGGDGEQPLLTSRQRIIGGAVDTT
FT                   HAYVVGVGNRNRAYCSGTVISRRTVITAGHCHGALTRVFFGPTLGRRSESVRIETSRRH
FT                   PAFDPATLQNDLTLIRLESDAPVQPAPLLRESMENTTWYVGPGYTFVGYGVSDGVAGTG
FT                   FGMRRAVTFPIVAVGPAQVGGTPGTIDATQFYYQVPDMNTCAGDSGGPAFLVRGGVERH
FT                   AGVTSFGDDPCTLDGVQARTDLDQIARFIQPTIDEFEADNPCRADGLCEAACDVGPEIV
FT                   DPDCADLHCAQDGVCALACAFPADPDCALRAGVQVR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(274886..277723)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90359.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPFALRRVAGGLLSAATSSLVLAASAPALAASSYTLFESGQVR
FT                   PLALSPSGNLLFALNTPDGRLEVFRVHHGALVHRSSIPVGLDPVAVAARSDTEVWVVNH
FT                   LSDSVSVVGLSPGGYVGRVERTLLVGDEPRDIVFAGPGRRRAFITAAHRGQNNPNDPEL
FT                   TTPGVGRADVWVFDANHLGSSLGGEPLAILTLFTDTPRALAATPDGARVYAAGFHSGNR
FT                   STVVTELLVPDGGAANGGSPGPMTNAFGDPAPEVSLIVKFDGAHWVDELGRTWDDTVRL
FT                   SLPDKDVFAINAMANPPRPIAGPSGHFTGVGTILFNMVVNPVNGKVYVSNTDARNEQRF
FT                   EGPGVFAGQSLRGHLHESRITVLRPGNAPPRVAPRHLNKHIDYSVCCAPTPNAESEASL
FT                   AQPVDMAVTSDGATLYVAALGSSKVGVLGTAALESDTFVPDASDHIEVSGGGPSGLALD
FT                   EARGQLFVLTRFDNSISIVDTATRTETAHVAMYSPEPPSVALGRRFLYDARTSSAHGDS
FT                   SCASCHIFGDFDSLGWDLGNPDEPVTTNPGPFVGPLLNLFTQQPMPREFHPMKGPTTTQ
FT                   SLRGMANHGPMHWRGDRTGGNDAPTAQPDSGSFDERAAFMKFQAGFTDLLGRSGPIPAA
FT                   SMEAFADFILQVTYPPNPIRRLDNALTPDQQAGRDTFMSGNLDGTAICNGCHVLDPEGN
FT                   PGVDKPGFFGANGNMTFDFQPQLIKTPHLRNMYQKVGMFGMAAPLFGILPGDNDHKGDQ
FT                   VRGFGFLHDGSFDTLFRFFRGMGFSPFTGFTNQFGTFPDNPNGLPDSPAGDAVRRQLES
FT                   FLLAFDSNVAPIVGQQVTLAYGNQAAADPRIDLLIARADAGECDLVAKSHLTLQEIGFL
FT                   HTGAGQFVADRMALPPIPDAVLRQIALATGRPLTYTCTPPGSGYRIGLDRDEDGFLDGD
FT                   ERSAGSDPADPADTP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278020..278646)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026002"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM19"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPSERLAQILAEGRVIATRELGEACAAELHTHAKERYLALEAT
FT                   MPRFRSSTNRKLFELGPPVLAIYQALLHDLGVDREPALRLAEGMLLAFYRTQLNRSPLL
FT                   GAAMDVVFRLKPARSLLMITLRADEPEGIRFDEASGTGALLAFDVHACPIVAFARRHGA
FT                   PEIVPMICRLDDLKVKELHGIELRRTGTLGTGAERCDFRYVTAKK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(278999..280024)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0204"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase activating enzyme"
FT                   /function="Pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.97.1.4"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90361.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGALYEPGPEEGYLRCTACAHRCVLAPGRAGACGIRFEKDGELR
FT                   VPFGYVARHYVRSVETNTIFHVRPGARSLTFGMFGCDLRCPYCQNWKVSQALREPEGDG
FT                   EPIDISAADLVEVAVAAGCGVLASAYNEPMITAEWARAVFAEAQRRGLVTALISDGNTT
FT                   PEALAYMRPVADVFRVDLKGWSADQYRTLGGRVEPVLAAIGEARRLGYWVEVVTLVVPG
FT                   FNDKAAGLRALGAEIAGVDPDIPWHLNAFYPRYKMRDRMTTDPAFLVDVAGVAYARGMK
FT                   YVYVSNVADRVRELSHTRCPACHEVVVRRFNYETQQVLLSGGACPSCGTRVPGLWGPAA
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280372..280788)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0205"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90362.1"
FT                   /translation="MHARRESLEPWLRSFVAGNGGIAGTVHLVEGDALALAAAVNIPEK
FT                   VQEITRRVPRGKGMAGLAWERDQPVQTCNLQTDTSGDVRPGARAVAAQAAVALPVRDAS
FT                   ASVRAVVGIAFAGERELGQDELDRLAQGASALPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(280858..284289)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0206"
FT                   /product="two-component system sensor histidine
FT                   kinase/response regulator, hybrid ('one-component system')"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLELDGPPPDRADARAVLAGGGEMGARMRAIDWSKTPLGPVSSW
FT                   PQSLKTCVRIVLTSRQPMFVWWGDSLINLYNDAYKSIVGGKHPEALGQPASVVWREIWG
FT                   QVGPRAASAMRRDEGTYDEALLLIMERNGYQEETYYTFSYSPVPNDQGGTGGILCANTE
FT                   DTRRIIGERQLSLLRDLTARTAHGRSWEDVCALVASSLATNAKDLPFALLYVVDPDRRR
FT                   VQLAGSTGFERGHAAAPETIALTDASPWPLAAVLREHESCRVVEIPTHLRDLPTGAWQR
FT                   PPTRAAALAISPSGETGRAGVLIVGLNPFRLFDDDYRGFLHLVAGQISASIANAQAYEE
FT                   EKRRAEALAELDRAKTTFFSNVSHEFRTPLTLMLGPLEDALASAERSLSGADLETAHRN
FT                   AVRLLKLVNALLDFSRIEAGRIQASYEPTDLSALTADLASAFRSAMERAGLAFEVDCPA
FT                   LPEPIYVDHDMWEKIVLNLLSNALKFTFEGTVSISLRAHGDRADLTVRDTGTGIPEREL
FT                   SHLFKRFHRVQGARSRTHEGSGIGLALVHELVRLHGGTIHVTSELSVGTSFTVSLPRGA
FT                   GHLPKDRVNAARTLASTTTGAAPFVQEALRWLPRAESASPPGAEGDNTVEHLAPAAWTP
FT                   SDGAALEAGPAGRVLLADDNADMREYVGRVLRERWTVEAVADGAEALASARRSPPALVL
FT                   TDVMMPNLDGFGLLRALRADERTRAVPVVMLSARAGEESRVEGLEAGADDYLPKPFSAR
FT                   ELVARVATHLQLARLRAAAERERERLYDLFMQAPVPIAVFAGPEHRYEVANPPYCEMVG
FT                   RRDLVGKSVREAFPELGEHEAIAMLDRAFEAGQPLRMTELSIPVRRGGAVNEAVFNYVA
FT                   QPIRDPSGAVSGVMVVAFEITDQVLARRRIEQLSQHREELIAALAKTNQELDQFAYVAS
FT                   HDLKAPLRGIANLSEWIEESLAGKLDGETQEHIHLLRGRVRRLEALIDGILHYSRAGRL
FT                   RGDVVSVDTGHLLAEVVELLSPPEGARVDIAPGMPTIAAERVPMQQVFQNLISNALKHA
FT                   RRSDARVEVTCEDAGAYVEFAVSDNGPGIAPEYHERIWDLFHTLESRDKVEGTGIGLSV
FT                   VKKIVQSRGGSVSVSSRPGAGATFIVRWPKRVKDEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(284399..285037)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90364.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLITGIVPSPDKPGHVVILVDGVPFATVPEQAAAGLTPGQDSPG
FT                   AAAEPPRKTAAGEQKTYERALRLLSFRARSARELEKRLIEKGEPREHVTTAIERLTSSG
FT                   LLDDARFAEAKARSGIVGKPRSRRRIEQDLARKGVSRDVADAAIRQVMAEEGTDESAVA
FT                   ERAARKKLRSLSGLAPAEQRQKLYAFLARQGYSPDVARRALRAVLDAPP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(285128..287371)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCIKILASRRRRFAPSCSASMNTTRAIHGRRARRSSLAIAALVA
FT                   VLSGCGDRQRQPGGGPGDGGPAAAQPPPDAAASSPAPAPAQTASSFAAASAHPAVPTAV
FT                   PSASSDVVAGASQRYESGPSVIASDSIDGAALRKRHVERIKADDSPVTVLRGQGPLELG
FT                   KRICEAVVPRRPAATPVLLKPNICGFDSVKDPAKSKGDDGVTGRITQPEFVRGVVQCLK
FT                   ARGHTKITIAEGCGHSHKFWKDIAQRTGYEAMAAEEGAALVAMDDDGVYDVAGDRPGKP
FT                   LAIRGIQATHVPTLLMPKVLAEHLDHGLFLSLPRLKMHRYSVISVGIKGMQGTVMLSDS
FT                   APAYKQKWRMHRELKAYLDTKSAGQEDRALYLSSLRVFAERMVDVLEISAPDAVLGDGA
FT                   PAMGGDGFQVLHPTSEMVAVGGTNPVRVDRVAAELLGVWNSPALARELGGHRTSPLIDA
FT                   AAKRFGLDLKATAITGDGADLLKSPRPVHYKAMAPFRLDWEPGQAPLPGGPAKALDPAP
FT                   PASQKAPDGKQGAEPSGGPAKPEAHASPLPPGEQVVLDGKADDAAWSRAKAVLWDTDYA
FT                   GKPTGFPTRARFLWSKQGLHALFELSNAGLNTDHSKPVGTERKGLYKEDCIELFLTPAP
FT                   SSPRRYFEVEIGPFGHFFDIAIDRDARLEDTAWSSGATIATSQDARARTAVIEALLAAP
FT                   GIVGALAPNARLPMNLYRMEGKDPRHYLAWSPPRTSKPNFHVPEAFGVLVLDP"
FT   CDS_pept        287464..288135
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVSGVFSAVIVTTLLALSACGGSVDDEGNSKEEGPSCGLVAAC
FT                   GGDPTGSWTMDETCLDPSMFEDLNKGCDGEIDISGMVVSGRAEFRADNTYVTTITHQGP
FT                   IKAVYPAACLAAEDIPITCAQLSVKMQRAAAGKESPLTSAECAHAGADCACTFVFGRIT
FT                   TPSTGTWSVSGSILTLEPEGAEPEENPFCAQGSSFTRGFPVSAGGDASGPIRHYMRFTK
FT                   E"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(288167..289729)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiP"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0210"
FT                   /product="Adenosylcobyric acid synthase
FT                   (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /function="Cobyric acid synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.10"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GM36"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALTVMVQGTASSVGKSLLCAALCRIFQRRGLRVAPFKSQNMAL
FT                   NSFATLDGGEIGRAQAVQAEAARVAPTVDMNPVLLKPEGDSRSQVIVLGKPIGSLHARD
FT                   YFAYRGELKDIIARSLGRLREAHDVVVIEGAGSPAEINLKDRDIVNMHVARAADAPVLL
FT                   AGDIDRGGVFAALVGTMALLEPDERARVAAFVINKFRGDLKLLEPGLDMLTARTGVPVL
FT                   GVVPYLKQLRIADEDSVSLEGRRRRAPAGPGELDIAVVRLPRISNYDDVEPLEHEPGVV
FT                   VRFIERPDEIGNADLVLLPGTKSTMADLAWLRASGLAEAVAARARQGGWTLGICGGCQM
FT                   LGGAIEDPEGVESAEPAARGLGLLDVWTRFERTKTVAQVRARLAGGSFLGPAGAVNAGE
FT                   AEGEGAGELTGYEIHMGRVERVGGAAAAFAIGSRGGKAEPALDGAVSADGAVVGTMIHG
FT                   ILDNDGLRRSLLAALRERRGLPRAAGEPAIPSRHEEYDRLANAVEASLDRALLDRIVGL
FT                   DRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(289726..290670)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0211"
FT                   /product="Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /function="Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CobD/CbiB"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.10"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GM39"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAAALLVAVAFDLACGEPPAAVHPVVWMGSAIQALKRAAPAGG
FT                   RAAELLFGALMALAVPCFFAALGAGVAALLAPHPVLALALSGLLLKPTFALRALRDAAY
FT                   GVRDALEAGDVTGARGALRSLCSRDPSELDEPALVAASVESVAENASDSFVAPLFYFAL
FT                   FGLPGALFYRAVNTLDAMVGYHGRYEYLGKASARLDDALNFVPARLTALLLLAAGWLRG
FT                   ADARRGLAVLLRDGGLTESPNAGRPMAAMAGLLRVELEKRGHYRLGDPVEPLRRGLIDE
FT                   ACRIVVLATLLFAGLAAALLAAVSFGLGQELFR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(290667..291257)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobU"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0212"
FT                   /product="Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Adenosyl cobinamide kinase/adenosyl cobinamide
FT                   phosphate guanylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.62"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPGTAPRRVALIGGGVRSGKSAFALSLARSLGERRAFIATAEP
FT                   FDDEMRARIDAHVLERGGAFLTVEEPIALPERIASLSGVDVVVVDCLTLWLSNLLLRDE
FT                   TEGRALGPIEERIEALAAAVESAAPHVVLVSNEVGMGVVPESRLGRAFRDLAGRAHQRL
FT                   GRSASELYVAVMGAILRLRPGPVALVGGGEDAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(291254..292756)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0213"
FT                   /product="Hydrogenobyrinic acid a,c-diamide synthase
FT                   (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /function="Cobyrinic acid ac-diamide synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.9"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAIPRLVVAGTASGVGKTTATVAIARALRARGLQVALFKCGPD
FT                   YLDPTYHARAVAGISHNLDGWMMGREAVLSTFAAETAGADVALIEGVMGLFDGASPTGE
FT                   EGSTAEIAKWLEAPVALVIDASGMARSVAALVQGFAGFDPALRVAAVVCNQVGSRGHLD
FT                   ILRQAQAQVNRSLPVLGGLPRDEAQRFPERHLGLRTADEAALPEERLDHWGAQAEAWIG
FT                   LDALLEIARAAPPLPAAGAAATPGAAAATGAQRGRARIGVAFDEAFHFYYADNLRRLEA
FT                   AGAELVRFSPIRDARLPDVDALYLGGGYPEVHAERLAANAALRDEIRAFAGRGGPIYAE
FT                   CGGLMYLTEAIRTLDGRAHPMVGLVPAEAAMCEKLQALGYVEVETQARTILGGAGLRFR
FT                   GHQFRYSELRPSQRAAPAPAEPAAAPAEPPPAQAPPPAEHAPLPIEHAYSVRRRRGGQV
FT                   AREGYRAGSVLASYVHAHWASNPLVPEGLVASAAAHRKERAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(292756..293307)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobO"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0214"
FT                   /product="Cob(I)yrinic acid a,c-diamide
FT                   adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="ATP:corrinoid adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.17"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAEESAGAAAGRRGLVIVYTGHGKGKTTAALGMVFRALGRGMRV
FT                   AVVQFIKGKWKTGERLFAETLPNLTFLVMGRGFTWESDDLSRDKAAARAAFQEAAALIA
FT                   GGEQDIVVLDEITYALHYGFIAEDELLAALRARPAHVHVVITGRNAPDALLALADLVTE
FT                   MRSVKHPFEQGQKAQMGVDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(293304..294098)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobM"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0215"
FT                   /product="Precorrin-3B C(17)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Precorrin-4 methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.133"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90372.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVYIIGAGPGDPGLITVRGAELVARCPVVMYTGSLVPREIVASA
FT                   RPDARVIDSSGMTLDQIVEVFVEARDAGHDVARVHTGDPVLFGSTAEQMRRMDALGIPY
FT                   EIIPGVSSFTAAAAALGRELTLPELSQTVILTRAEGRTPVPPAERLEELARHQATLCLF
FT                   LSITLLKDVTAALIPAYGADCPVAVVHKASCPDQKIVRGTLANIRDKVRAEGIKSQSMI
FT                   LVGRVLTSTDFADSRLYDPDFSHRFRKAEKKLLVPGTTEEDS"
FT   CDS_pept        294565..295293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM54"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90373.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVLLDANLNETQWKSILAILESYLLRRAVLGWTTKSYNRIFLN
FT                   LARVLRTAGTSPEILRVTLSGLSGESSAWPTDAQFSEAWLNGNAYELTSPKVVHILRRV
FT                   GEERLTNLSERITIDSPLAVEHIMPQNWLEKWTLPSGEKGLSGTELWEAKPDDSKAVAT
FT                   KRRSDLVQTFGNLTLVTQALNSTVSNSAWITKRPALMSASLLPINQQLHEHVTWDEEAI
FT                   QKRGKDLLNKALKLWLGPSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295437..295691)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90374.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQSNEVSDRAPRGNDGFDPADRFTFALDDKYVPMRTDALEYIRK
FT                   RLRGLSRGNVGRHAAHGTRSGPSDNPPGAGPRFDGSAHA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(295715..296191)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0218"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90375.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAGRSPVEYPQPRYSWEAASVSGCHIIPDCERCRRNQEVVRTD
FT                   RRALRREFSRKASVHACNHEIERNQRQVGEQPLDERLSPGALRSFHRSVNPVQELRCGD
FT                   RRDGHRFVPVVTKHALKVQLPTFGRDEHAGVDQRSHGVSGIIGWFCATSSTASR"
FT   CDS_pept        296499..298337
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90376.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQNGSSQPSMPILCAAALFEPTLPAAWGPTLDLLADIEELQDA
FT                   TKGSREEREARGRDLRERLMRGIDALSEPTPDEFHAASASFRAWFTEAVLLWLRFAGSS
FT                   SAPLIDTVASRPLLDFPLDLPEGSEGIPIVRRALREALGWDEAELAQVEAAMDHMTSNL
FT                   AVKHRITKAIASQLAAKGGASPAACAELMSAIYGPLPWRPGDVDLLMTSTAIFLCLRAS
FT                   APPGAAGSGEAPRLEVPGWDERPEEERRAISAFIARCDDTNTAATARFPAFGYFDRAAI
FT                   DPALARSLADAASVPTEVVTQTLATMVMVLRTPEVEDYVVHDAWGHAWQEALAEFEWEY
FT                   AVLPRLEEPLALDTVFPGAVGPGIASAFVERGGRTELDEAALRRFAEADVRARLQVAAS
FT                   NGIAEMLADFMESKYAWHRPSLKLPDASLLPITGLKLDLTVGDVRRQVARWSAPYRALA
FT                   EDAGARARLVDALSPRVPAAGLKEAVDQAGALLWRELATAFDDTLRPVAAKGGGIRASA
FT                   CRRMVLQLAQVAAVLERTLAASCADGPRSGSRRGPRTEPAWRDPALCVDLLLVTIARFY
FT                   EHERQRNFWHLDQVLSTGFVEACGRLRAAMANAESP"
FT   CDS_pept        298372..301281
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0220"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAQRDVFRLCGTTIDGKYRVLSAVGAGGFGVVYRGVHEGFDAP
FT                   VAIKCLRLPDELSPEAQLDFVRRLRDEGRLLLQLSRLSPGIVQALDIGAFTTQDGARVP
FT                   YLVLEWLDGETLASHLERLRAGGGGALSRREAIRLLDPAVRALAVAHEQNIAHRDVKPE
FT                   NLFLAEAGGARTLKVLDFGIAKIIGDQRSRTAALASTAEGPSVFTPRYGAPEQFDKQRG
FT                   ATGPWTDVFALALVFVELVTGARALEGEGIVELYSVVVDPVLRPTLRARGVSAPDAVER
FT                   VLSRALSVSPRDRYPDAGAFWRALIAAEGLEDELPSLPPRSPPAAREAETRVESGNARG
FT                   GPAPGAEHAGTPAGIGFEPTVPHRTDPASLRPEGAPPAPAGAEPAPRPDHGAASGEAVV
FT                   VRTARDERARPGRRGLIALALAASAVAGAAVAVLRRPPEPPPPPSSAAVAAPEPPRPAS
FT                   SNPEAAALYQEALQAYRDGAPDVAARTMERAVALDRGLGAGHLRVAIWTFRQRPAVARE
FT                   HFQLALRHRAALGERDMALLDAAEPYVRQPSDAVAWERRLEAAASRFPADPELLVYLGA
FT                   ARFAQLRFDAAIEAYDRALALDRGHVLAWGSKGESLGMKGDVAAELAAYQACAETAPGA
FT                   TLCLANRVRLLHRQGDCRQVEEHARRWLSIDPKAAPAHRHLALALHARGAPRESVLVAL
FT                   EQGWAAVPESERRAKELLDRISLAVLDGDFELAVEHARAWQREVAGRNDQDAHASPALR
FT                   LAELYREMGLPRDAGRVADDFLRRMSAWSEPATTADWTIAFLPYSRRAASMTQEAYDAA
FT                   RLAWVERVQSKWRAAAQEIKPEHRWLLWTEAYAAGVETAADAAAAFETMPLDQPLPSES
FT                   GRWLLLDLRIGKVYALAGKGQEAIGPLTRVARSCAALADPFSTTEARLYLGMALEATGD
FT                   LRGAAAAYEAVLERWGKARPRSISAEQARARLGALRARR"
FT   misc_RNA        301381..301441
FT                   /gene="sce_SECIS_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_SECIS_5"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 301381 301441 61 9.21 6.93 SECIS RF00031"
FT   CDS_pept        301864..302988
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90378.1"
FT                   /translation="MREALGSYVNRVRELAEHVKGNEQATKQSLIGPLFTLLGYDLTDP
FT                   RQCIPEYRVDFGKERSVKPIDWAFLQSSRPIFFVEAKEAGRKLAGFDEQLADYFAKAPE
FT                   AKLGILTNGIQWRFFTDMVNENVMDKEPFVQWDVLIDEQPPLDFLTVLQRSEYNSGLLR
FT                   TFAQRTRQQNLLVQELARLLEPAPEFTKLAVARIETRNLTTAVVESWKPIVANAINEWA
FT                   KQRALASVLETQSRISALPEEPQVNRVETTQEELNAFATVQRLLGTERPIAYEDSVSYF
FT                   KIHLHERRTAVFCRLLAGRKKPCVWVPLPSERVLPMAASLPVTVPQLGWSCITMDSIDE
FT                   LDKLGDILRASHDHVKSALRGKAAEPIDGGGTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(303314..304144)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90379.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSSPELSEIRFKPSELDPEVSDRDLEQVALLDTRVARFAGKLV
FT                   VTLSGSNQPPGPLDLTRFVAARGFHAFAVAYKNDYNIVQNDPDTFGDARLEAFDGQDHT
FT                   ALIEVTRADSIEARLAKALAHLKEVHPRGDWGYFLEDDGSPRWSVIIFSGHSHGASSAA
FT                   RIGKVVRLDRVVSLAGPRDTTPVSASWLSEPSATPVDRMFGLTGERDEQHPDHLKAFDL
FT                   IGLPGELVEVDVPGAAPPYGGSHRLALKDGDHGASGNCGAHVAVCEAMFGLPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        305062..306819
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0223"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator containing AAA-type
FT                   ATPase and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASRDESFISLVPRLVSATYFDEAATAVLQAVFTCVEEALADSP
FT                   FAGRARILRGVVHLRPEDSYQRLFGVDRLSGARIEGTGYLTSGSVWSWIEKHRCSVSID
FT                   VQRAALRSWMPDGAMAHRHPPEAAGMPGDATRERMLGRDATHVHVVPLRAPGGSVDGMI
FT                   TIEVSCRGAVGLDLPWAECHEELAILASIAGAFIAARALPLRSDEPASPDEFLPVVGQS
FT                   TAHLVELLRAFAPRDDTILITGPTGAGKSRLARWCHEHSQRRGQPFESLDLLGVPEDLQ
FT                   MAELFGWKRGAFTGAVKDNPGAVARAAKGTLFLDEIDKLSLKAQAGLLRFIEERAYRML
FT                   GDDGAGERRADARLLVGTNADLRAAVRAGRFREDLYYRINVLPVRLLPLAERLDELPRW
FT                   ADYMLNRRHQEADGTGTARFEPEAMKLLVSAPWPGNLRQLDNIVRRAYALHLAGQSGLG
FT                   GDLVIQRRHVERALTFDSDAEPSALTKLLWRAALSFVNEAERRRGGSAPLPLELTDAFR
FT                   GMVLGAAVQRTGNRDDAFTLLGQEMLLKNRNHHRTLRRELSRVREVLDLLGGEVEPDLL
FT                   AVLDADKEP"
FT   CDS_pept        306871..311031
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0224"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023889"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90381.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCYVANSAALAPGATFDGRYEILAKLGEGGFGVVHKARQLTTGQ
FT                   PIALKILRLAEQGGVARVTQTDRRVTRFLRETRLCAQLHHPNLVQLVDAGQVEEGILYA
FT                   AFAFAPGDNLAALLEREGALAPSEARHLMLQVLDALACAHAVGVVHRDLKPSNIMVIPT
FT                   GARRNALVLDFGIGATLDDERSTRLTGSHDALGTPGYGAPEQWRGAEASPRADLFSWGL
FT                   VFLECLTGKPAYGGTEAEIFYRLLGPDPVPIPAALERHPLGDLLARALRKDEGARDVTA
FT                   RGLFEALEACNLRGLSREAMLGAGGPSAGADTRSLASAATVATSLDRRRAPALDGERRQ
FT                   LTALCCHLRARAAAGQAADAEALDDPLRSALTLCADVGRRYGGYVAAALGDDLLVYFGY
FT                   PSAAEDDAKRAARAALAMAGAAQPEDAEDPRSAAPGVRIDVSVGLHTGLVVDGNLGDLD
FT                   GACLVTGATPRLAARLAALAPPGAVAVSAASQALLRASFDLESEGACSIEGIAAPVETY
FT                   RLGQEHGAAARWPTPDGSKAPLSGRDAEIGLLLERWRRACEGAGQSSLITGEAGIGKSR
FT                   LARALRDRVAHEDHTFLEARCSPATQNSPLRPVIELLERTLGLDQEPDAGSTIARLEGE
FT                   LAGHGLALAESMPLFVPLFSLPLGAPYAPLDVSAQRQKALTLKAVASLLLAMADRRPVL
FT                   LLAEDLHWADPTTMEFLAELVREVPAVPMCVLMTARSEFSPSFSTADVLLLPLSRLERR
FT                   QMEEMLAGLVGNKALPPAVVEQVAGRADGVPLFAEELLRMMVDSGLLVEREDRYELTGS
FT                   LSRAAIPGTLRALLTARLDRLERAKETAQLAAALGREFSVEVLSAASPLGPAAVKDDLE
FT                   RLMSAGLLLRKRRQKDAVGVFKHALVRDAAYESLSTGARRRVHARIAATLEERFPEMVR
FT                   TRPDLLAYHHAAAEQKGQAVGYAQRAAEQALQRSAYAEAIVHASNAVAWAEALSGAEGV
FT                   EAELRANGVLTQALMANHGWADPRVKATVDRSASLLQLLTQDSEHRVPTLSFLFVYHHV
FT                   ASNRRTARALIEELVAIAERSGDRGLRAAVEALYALALFVDGDHAAARRVAERAVELYD
FT                   PDLHRDHGVRFGLDSLVLAKAYVAQLCWYSGDTASAFAHITSALEWAREVGHVPSIALC
FT                   LLYGCMIYQLAGDRRAVASMAGEILTLSGKHGLPAYEGYAKTLHDWATGDDQRARAIME
FT                   GLSSLGCKLGLSYYGSLMADRQTERGDLDAAIACIDHCLSLCRENDEHYYEPELHLRRA
FT                   MYEAHKDPAAEGVRLSLEQAARLARRYDMPRIEALATLELLRRFGGASPYRARLDELLA
FT                   LHPCLRDIAERVTKKEEFDERHEPADAVSHRVFARDRGSVERS"
FT   CDS_pept        310955..311962
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDMSQLMRFRTAYLRAIAGAWSDPELLEQLTTSPYASEAGTGNT
FT                   ITVLREYGFDWERSPWNNVCQIQIVSGTRLEWTGDEWIWPRPAPSSPRNTPPTALPPID
FT                   SLTLWLPLSAPSSTGSTTSGDHPIQARALTEFYMQHANLFSDDWGNWCIKPADEAVAPL
FT                   QVDPGDATSFYGEVCISSPTISGKLMPDDADFTAFKVALLGAMAKAWTNPSFKEMLQTN
FT                   ATQALQTIRRYRMPWKMGLYIQEDKGAKWDGASNWKAPAGGRGNGAGNSDTTSDEGLGA
FT                   GSKNPKNMNGPWESSRRHMLTLCLPQPPDNSSDEPLALAAYNAAGAQYPFSCCS"
FT   CDS_pept        312130..313284
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted metal-dependent hydrolase of the
FT                   TIM-barrel fold"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM82"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90383.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDGFRIIDVDRHVLEPVAMWPEYLPARMREYAPRFEPFGPPETV
FT                   AERLNRLGEHALLPTPQILCVAGEPVMRVPEAAYIEVGLIAEGRRELLAAATTPRGHLD
FT                   EMDTTGVDVAVMLPTFATYLVNDDSIDAERSRAYASAYNRWLGGFCSSAPARLLGPALI
FT                   SRHDPEALVGDLEQAVHGGARSVVLRPNPVQGRTLSAPAYARFWAACEHHAVTILLHEG
FT                   THARLPTAGADRFQTQFGRHACSHPMEAMMALLSLIEGGVLEAHPTLRVGLLEAGCGFL
FT                   PYWLWRLDHVEYAQMRGEVRGRVRRPPSEYFQRQCWIALEPGEAMLDRVVKEIGATRMV
FT                   FGTDFPHLDHGPGMVDEVMALRGALGDEALRAILWESPCGLMGM"
FT   CDS_pept        313425..315650
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0227"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90384.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLELSQVLAFKPTLRVERMDAGVVFLIGERERFVVSGACAAEV
FT                   AALVDGRRTVDEILRAARDRFSEPETLYALSRLAARGYLVPATPELPSEHAAFWRGVGL
FT                   DGKAAAEALSRTPVSVLAVGEAAPAAWMTEALEQAGVRIDGEAAVQVVVADDYLQPELA
FT                   SINRRALREGTRWFLIKPAGVQPLIGPVFEPGAGPCWECLAFRMRQNRPVEELVRRLRG
FT                   HEGHVPPPRAATEASVRTACGLGASAIARALAREDTSSPQALGARVLALDLATFQITAH
FT                   AVVRRPQCPACGDPARMAAVGERPIELQPVEKAHYEDGGYRRQTPRRTYERYQHLVSPI
FT                   TGAVTYLVPMPGRDTELRAVYASGYLACPREGVPRTNVFDKSCAGKGRSADQARVSALC
FT                   EALERTSGVYQGDEARVRGSKDELGAAALSPGDLLNFSESQYRERAHLNARAADRRQWI
FT                   PEPLDAGTRIDWTPAWSLSKRERRYVPLAYCYAEAPAESGTAFSGPCGNGVAAGTCLEE
FT                   AVLQALLELVERDAAAVWWYNRLARPAIALDSFEDPYFEALQADYARFGWAVWVLDLTH
FT                   DLGIPACVALAHEAREDRFTIGFGCHLDPRLAVQRSLTELNQLFDPGGARRAPWDLERL
FT                   PDRAHLFPHPDLPRIAAGTLSRICGPDLRADIQECMRRLDKAGLELIAVDKTRPDIGLP
FT                   VAQVIVPGLRHFWPRFGPGRLYQVPCALGWLARPLAEGELNPVPLFV"
FT   CDS_pept        316140..316631
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90385.1"
FT                   /translation="MREITSRAATFGPNVYQVNFGDLLTISGSYTNQLPMGASTNTYAF
FT                   TLTAKNTTSEFNITSATITFAPSVDKDLSDAGWALGLSSSDYVPSLSSNKLPLSVVSSP
FT                   LSPGNSTTLYVVYYGIIAAGKYTNNIQGNWTITPSLSLTLVPIDGATAPNPSDLGGQVK
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        317284..319494
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GM89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQHDALPRSVGRIRATLDRGGSVYGTGFLVTPTRVLTCAHCLR
FT                   GPAEEKAAQGSISFTQARDASEVPFQVVFERFDPDVGLDIAVLELARQVEGTACLPLSG
FT                   EDLAERPDWRSFGHPLSIERAPLWLGGTVDGSIARRAAGTDGWLLSLHVNGDPAPLEGL
FT                   SGAPVLTERGVVGLVSHQLYRRVVPDGGGKPSVSPAFAKAFAVPTRLLQSIPSFLRSIA
FT                   GSSRVFLAYRRKEPEATFVAELQRALQGAGHEAFVDLDIKVGEDWAQRIQTTLERADVF
FT                   VPVLTPESLESQMLLQEVRIAYARWRQTGRPLLLPVRDPALEALPFEFDTYLGRLQYAP
FT                   WRGEQDTPSAVRAIMAAIGHQAVEPSAPQAPAAPPSLPKADFQRIRMSAGALPPGDLFY
FT                   LERPVDADAYDRMGSETFVLTMLSPSGFGKTSLALRLRQRCEDEGRPVLLINFRSFGRL
FT                   PKDDGENRGYVTFLNDLARVFCKGLKLPLPTQPLESPMDFEEVLMMALEDMPRLVLILD
FT                   GVDRVIERPYAEEFFSSIRSWIDAVHLSCSFVLCIATEPSDLMTDIARSPFNIDKGPIE
FT                   LDTFAPGDIAIVAERAGFRLGAAQVDLLHQATGGHPALTRQALAYVLAPGKGKPSAPPT
FT                   SAEIRDRVAFLHEQCGSLTGPFSMSLKALLSRIGSIPPQLPDQPKLVSVMRKIVHNRTL
FT                   SPAEARAAAALVTLGLVRAEGRPAPRFVALNLAYAQFFGALT"
FT   CDS_pept        319491..322157
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0230"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM92"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPDDTRQLQPIKVGGTVPDLAIYITRPEDEEVHDLLAAGTYCN
FT                   ILTSRQMGKSSLVHRVMQRLQAAGIRVVSVDLSALGGNQLKDGTAWYRALLLKMALSMG
FT                   ASRPFKAWWSERPAEEAMGARFQAFVEAFFLADPTSIVVVFDEVDVTQGLGFTDDLFLT
FT                   IRSLHNERASRPELDRLTFCLVGVLTADELIKRSTSTPYNVGSTIRLTDFSRERCDLTP
FT                   LDAYLAGHELPGAAVVDEILAWTSGQPFLTIALCEKAARARSADVEAFALAEINDPTTF
FT                   KVHFNRIEQIVRERIAGSSHARSRYLTMLKRKSVPGVPERDEEALLLAGLVHRNADGSL
FT                   RLRNRIYGLRFDERWVREILPAPPVPRWVWGLLAAIVVAGAGTGGVMWMLNRERTAREA
FT                   IERQDKARRGAEEIQKATDDDKASAIWSSLQADGLAGDGSPAREAARAYWDRRGRELDK
FT                   LAEQLGAAACSEEAGVVRAFAAARRGEEILAPSVPDVAATLWLPAQLNEGTEEERCKER
FT                   RAEACDRLELSDGMLTASCSGKLVVFRPDRAPLSITGSGTGRARLRPDGSWSIGAVDDA
FT                   LLINRGEGAVTNRGEGAVTNRGEGAVTLPVCPAKGARDARRSTHVISLEIKPSGDGAMI
FT                   AYVCSDGTYGRQSIARLDAWFEGLTKGNKSPPAEGGYGARAAAWLGDELLIATAGREGR
FT                   VKVNGGPGLRLPFVHALASFAGNPRLVAFGTGSFVERETVTVPILGVLARSADHLAIQQ
FT                   QWPLTLCNAPSCFVRAVAGVDEDHVAGLLVDAVGGPSPSRTWLVLVREGQPDVTLLDES
FT                   PVDVAVGAWQTQVVAAVPLVGRMRLHAWERSTDRSWEAAQRRIGLTIRYGESARIERFD
FT                   EVGPQRVRRFEDLFPGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(322162..324018)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTACAGRLVRLFGRVGLVLGFAALAREAYGQAAAGPCPWGRDPGT
FT                   LKCLPEPIKPPPPPPTLELTSSPSEAEVFRIPAALEGCQSAEGRSLGRTPLTLTPKSGL
FT                   RPGTQKFCLKAAGFGPMPVSVKVAPSGLTRPPPVTLAPFVRVKLRWDPVCAYPNPPEWI
FT                   LIVPEASDAKVEPSRAPFPPDPMPLPQGDHRFVVSADEFKKKEITVTVGAPGGPDLDAF
FT                   ICLEPATRVTIRNGEKKHPLDGLFIQLVNRETRVLWSGEAPVGSKSVEAPVRPRDVDDI
FT                   WVFADRGSTRRVPEQHVGRQHGRAGKAEKSTQSAEELARWEVWLDLRSGEKEGDANRKS
FT                   VRKSMTEKCLDREISYGGGYCASEAYLRVHKDHVPPSDTKVLELLRAGCRKGDIASCAA
FT                   MPSSDADALVKLDAQCQQSTADLSWLACVRRRQGSRPGSAFLYLDSIADPYEFETTLEL
FT                   SLGGTTALTVQGRPGLVQWAELGGVVFPTELFGIKFALRPLDIAVLPAQSASGRPRGYF
FT                   GLAGAGLELGVSVKAAPSVRLDLAGFVTGYYTASASSAGGHLDVNVSIPTTDDEFFLQL
FT                   RARGGLARFPQFTSIRDDERVTQGGAVRPFVGLGVSWETRER"
FT   CDS_pept        324120..324974
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM96"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90389.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVTAVLPAEAVASWEEALRAAARGDDEAPVGPEPEAFFDPFRP
FT                   AAAVRSDPEDAIGLVRRGVRVAPFAETTPLLPLYAALGRELPPPLRVASEEQRYEFLLV
FT                   ALTFSLRLEDDESPDHAEFVVKIRDGVDGPRASRAVEVFPQRVHATYFQASAQLSVALE
FT                   ASMKFSVETEAVPRAGVDAAAEAKVLAGPFKIDIGQTELDVSGEGDRDIGWVYRVRRAL
FT                   EGKNDFRSFLVLKVARETEKVRLLANIGVRTYRRTWKTLWLREKLPILYASAALDLELP
FT                   DRD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325152..325577)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="FOG: PAS/PAC domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GM99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90390.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVGRLGGAILAETQGAYYLVGNTKAPCDFRAAGFEPPDEVDLV
FT                   KGSYVRLKPLPDAGEIEVAPPVLLLDVEGEELAKKLVHRFVIDRNGSVSERLWRLVYSH
FT                   DDPLDDAEAPVERDARWLGGIPEPIWQLVRDNVLRCL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(325578..326423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0234"
FT                   /product="Precorrin-3B C(17)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Precorrin-3B methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.131"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GMA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GMA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90391.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGKGVLSIVGIGPGAEEHASRAALEAIAASDLIVGYTTYIRLV
FT                   KHLIEGKEVIKTGMTEEIGRARAAVERARDGARVAIISSGDAGVYGMAGLVFQVLEEIG
FT                   WKRGESPELRLVPGMTALNACASLVGAPLGHDFCAISLSDLLTPWPVIERRLEAAAAAD
FT                   FVIGLYNPASGRRTRQIVRAQEIIRQHRAGTTPVALVKSAYRKLESAVLTDLDHFLDYE
FT                   IGMLTTVLVGSTNTFMFEGYMVTPRGYTNKYTWDGAALPGQTPGRSLVLSDESGTAEEV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(326416..327555)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0235"
FT                   /product="Uroporphyrin-III C-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiG"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.107"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GMA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GMA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAERKPYAIYAITRHGISIARKLIEGLPGADLYVSQKLFDGAPA
FT                   GAKPLPLPMGPLLTEAFTAYDCHVFVISVGAVVRMIAPLLKNKKVDPAVVCVDDTARFS
FT                   ICVLSGHVGRGNAFTEKVAGLLGAQPVVTTASDALGTLTVDILGRDLGWTLDDPDRNVT
FT                   RGCAAVVNAAPVLFVQETGEPSFWPEAAPLPPGVRYATSLDGVDPGAWEILLVASDRDL
FT                   SRSHPEIVERAVVYRPKSLVLGVGCDRGAPLAMVERGVDRLLEEHGLSAKSVKALATID
FT                   KKADEEALLALSARRGWPLVTFTPEELDATEGIENPSETVKKHVGARGVAEPAALRAAG
FT                   AARLLVPKRAYTEEGVGRSMTLAVARVPFAKRSVEESHG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(327552..328352)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobI"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0236"
FT                   /product="Precorrin-2-C20-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Precorrin-2 methylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.130"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90393.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLGKLYGVGVGPGAPDLLTLRAVRVLQEADVLALPRSSDFGAS
FT                   MAYRILEPVVGKQRDKERLLLTFPMSKDPDRVRPYVDAAVETIGDRLSRGLTVAFATEG
FT                   DPSLFSTFVYVRREALRRFPGLEVEVVPGVTSVTAVPAVSGLALADGQERIAILPATYG
FT                   VDDLTDVLQRFDTVVLMKIGSEMPKVTEALTRAGLLDRAVFVSKATMPEQRIVRDLRAA
FT                   QGERGDCFAMVVVTRGERSGLLVGEAPASPPGGFDKAVTEQEAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(328349..329677)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobL"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0237"
FT                   /product="Precorrin-6Y C(5,15)-methyltransferase
FT                   (decarboxylating)."
FT                   /function="Precorrin-6B methylase 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.132"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRAVTVVGIGDDGCASLSSRAASAVARAEVLVGGERHLEFFP
FT                   QFRGEKIALKGGLSAALDRVDALSAEQNVCILASGDPLFFGVGALVVRKLGGEHVEIIP
FT                   SLSSVQWAFARTGIAWDDAAFVSVHGRSPEGFATRLRRLSKVAVLTDGENGPARLAARL
FT                   LEHGDAGWKAWVCESLAGAGERVRAFDLAALAACEDIGPLNVLLLLRSDPAWRPPPAVP
FT                   YLHEDAFAKRMPKNGLITKREVRMLSIASMTIRPDAVVWDVGAGSGSVSIEAAMLCPLG
FT                   RVYAIEVDPEGVEICRDNVRAHGVDNVRVVAGRAPEALAALEDPDAVFVGGSKGSMEEI
FT                   VTVALDRLRPGGRLVVNAITMENVAETYRALRARGLDPEVTLLSVSRGVPLARYVRYEA
FT                   LNPIHIFAATKPAKAREAVEAAEGAEPARPAPSGTPRSTSEAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(329674..330423)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0238"
FT                   /function="Precorrin isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.1.2"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAMIDDGARAVNDMRQMTALGRRIEDKSFAIIDEEAGAHGFPE
FT                   AEWQVVRRVIHATADFEFSSLMRLHPEAIARGIAALRSGAPVLVDVKMIGVGLNEQRLA
FT                   SYGCAIHCFISDDDVIQAASAAGSTRAIESMRKAHRLGLLDGAIVAIGNAPTALLEVVR
FT                   LAREEGARPALVIGVPVGFVSAAESKEALLESGIPSIVARGRKGGSPIAVAIVHALLLL
FT                   SADSAGPAGSTASAGSAGPAEPAKVAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(330420..331565)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0239"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiD, probable"
FT                   /function="Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiD"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90396.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRPRDPKGQREGFTTGACAAAAAKAAARVLARGAAVDAIETT
FT                   LPNGQKVTFPLRRCDRDGPRATCSVIKDAGDDPDCTHGAELVAEVELRREPGVEIRGGA
FT                   GVAVVTKPGLGLPVGAPAVNPVPRRNITEMVLEELEGSGFAGATVTLSVPQGEEMAKQT
FT                   INARLGLIGGISILGTSGIVKPYSTAAFRASVVQAIDVAAERGIAALTLTTGGKSEAYA
FT                   MKLYPELPEEAFIQVGDFIGTGVRHAARRRIARAIIVGMIGKLSKMADGKMMTHAAGSE
FT                   VSMELLAQIAEELGARPEIAAEIRQANTARHVLELCQREGLTGVPGGICRRVVEHTSRH
FT                   AGGALEVHACLVDFNGALLGRYPAGDAGAIGADRAEKAEEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(331700..335629)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0240"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase,probable"
FT                   /function="Phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine (FGAM)
FT                   synthase synthetase domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ66"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90397.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFRHVRGARALSPFRTDKRLTELKQRVPEVVGLGSRWIYFVHS
FT                   RASLDERGEHVLSRLLDDDALAHGGGGTGEDEGQLVLVVPRFGTLSPWSSKATDIAWVA
FT                   GLAAVQRIERGIAYYVRASRPLTGEELTRAAGALHDRMTESVAFDLAAGQALFREEKPR
FT                   PLARVPLSREGRLSLTRANKELGLALAEDEIDYLLAAFTELRRDPSDVELMMFAQANSE
FT                   HCRHKIFKADWVIDGEAQGLSLFKMIQNTFAVTPHHVLSAYSDNAAVMEGLDAERFFPQ
FT                   PGAGALYETRREPAHVLMKVETHNHPTAISPHPGASTGSGGEIRDEGATGRGAKPKAGL
FT                   TGFSVSNLRIPGFEQPWEAESIGKPDRIVSALDIMIDGPLGGAAFNNEFGRPALAGYFR
FT                   TFEQKVPGDGSSASSVRGYHKPIMLAGGLGNVRPELALKKTFPAGAPIVVLGGPAMLIG
FT                   LGGGAASSMASGSSSADLDFASVQRDNPEMQRRCQEVIDRCNALGAGSPILSIHDVGAG
FT                   GLSNALPELVHDAGVGGRFDLRRVPSVEPGMSPLEIWCNEAQERYVLALDGSRLTIFEE
FT                   ICRRERCPYAVVGHSTAQNDLVLDDAELDDRPIDMPLSVLLGKPPKMTRDVRRLPSPRQ
FT                   ALDAAKLPLREAVYRLLRLPTVADKSFLITIGDRTITGLVHRDQMVGPWQVAVADAAVT
FT                   LADYTGYGGEAMAMGERAPLAVLDAAASARMAVGEALTNLASAPIESLERVKLSANWMA
FT                   AAGAPGEDARLYEAVKAVGLELCPALGLAIPVGKDSMSMRTVWDGGQKSVVSPISLIVS
FT                   AFARVPDVRGALTPQLRTDVGDTVLVAVDLGRGKNRLGLSAFATVSEQVGDSVPDVDSP
FT                   ADLRAFFEAVQSLRQRGLVLAYHDRSDGGLFVTWAEMSFAGRVGAELSLDALAANISLP
FT                   AAQAAALFSEELGALLQVRAQDAPEVISAFARAGLEGAAHVVGKLRSDDRLVVTAGGQA
FT                   VLDEPRVDLRRAWSETSYRMRALRDNPEKAREEFDALLDAGDPGISPHLPFDVERSLAR
FT                   PLIEAASERPKVAILREQGVNGQIEMAAAFHRAGFAAHDVHMSDLMSGAVSLESFRGLA
FT                   ACGGFSYGDVLGAGMGWARSALFHSETREALSAFFRRPNTFALGICNGCQMMAGLKDII
FT                   PGAQRWPRFVKNRSEQFEARLAQVEILESPSVLLRGLVGARLPVAVAHGEGYAHFASDA
FT                   DRRAARVAARWVDGRGEVATRYPANPNGSPDGITGLTTDDGRVTILMPHPERVFRAVQH
FT                   SWAPPEWSERGPWLRLFESARAFVG"
FT   misc_RNA        335850..335890
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_7"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 335850 335890 41 12.75 6.36 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(336118..339258)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vrrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ69"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSNDIPPSSFIGSSPHVKPSAISSPAPRSMRTIGASMLCLALTF
FT                   CVDLAGCNPNGPRPPDVGGAHATGRLILHIDGARSAAKLDSDEATIPYRRVLLKGEGTT
FT                   PDTMIDAGEVSIDLTRPQHHVFENVPAGTYRAIVLLLSARGGVWRSGSATGHPSWERLE
FT                   ITTSALVIPSAETGLAVQIDLDPDAIVCKHAASDRDDDDNSEGCRSWHPGCDRDDDNGH
FT                   HDHDGHHHGDGHHDHDGHHHGDGHHDHDGHHHGDDDHHHDHDGDRDHHGDHDDGKHAQG
FT                   LSCRHHVAVHARVRTHHLVLPEGARLPGRLVNQPIVARLADLPEGTRIDLGDGYAVLLD
FT                   QRAACDAGQTVTIGRVRDEGAPPIVAGDSILATPHQELCGPATITMPTGGRRGGAIYRN
FT                   NIEATPTTFDGPVVSTETNRFSLYNYQTCNDLPKDLRAGGHQWCFDLMVGNDVVRDAFL
FT                   ATCTGDTMGPRTFCTCDEAPPSQIDACRGDGVPADEVGDLCVDKGNTDVRRAIASSATA
FT                   QIQKDSPISTTRAAFGAGRWETDLDDGDGSSLLSASQAAVNASPEGRDVAVARARTAVA
FT                   ATYTNSSDADALAEHIVRRVEEGAFDPNRGGVDPARLTASDAKLLQALAFRAQCREWQE
FT                   RTAIEAARSVGAEIRTYRYEDAHLAALQPEQHRAGTGGYKGSSHAVLVTEILHSSTKGP
FT                   LLYRVVEANVGDEFNQPRGQLPWKRRVSDRTLSPTEIKDFSIASYDQVPENDACQPAGT
FT                   GSAGASSCAGFPDTNSSDQVLGAAEGADASDKLHCAGVLEGYFERCPETIDAATHERLC
FT                   PSDTSSHPGKYVMCGRCRLSRAESLAVGAKALLNDARRAEVSGCAEAGTCPKWELCTEA
FT                   QSGALRVTDWPASFIGWGIQQGYFQGDGNPSPGSYRPCRPHDAALAIEALTFAARLTGL
FT                   PADERRSNLIDVHAEMAAIERTIADAEQTRGTNCQLSSVKEDGYFVPTMVAMNNKNVLC
FT                   MPTSDGKRTANLCSEGDVGSCFATRYLMAEVIARLRGDIPTLECDPIEASPSALICE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(339755..340492)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0242"
FT                   /product="Oxidoreductase FAD-binding family protein"
FT                   /function="Flavodoxin reductases (ferredoxin-NADPH
FT                   reductases) family 1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ71"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90399.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQGNPKIRIAHATPLGDAARLLRLERVDGAEIGFAGGQYVIIN
FT                   TGVTLPGGRLAKRAYSMLSSDAEQRAVEIAVKRVGAGPGSNVLNDIAVGAELEWSGPWG
FT                   KLRLAPGFSGRALVIATDTGITAALGIARSAAAAGAAQLDLLWLVEPGETFASEPFVRE
FT                   RLPAAVRLAVARDLPPIGHPERPARACAFVERELAAGPHDAVLCAGDGAILYPLRDHLV
FT                   SLGAPEGSVLLESFFNNPAKKSL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(340573..340947)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90400.1"
FT                   /translation="MACHEIAALRLGLMNILGIDDPAERTHELAELGAAAAEPGPVSAM
FT                   LRAGDLKNLSRLFEGSLVELQEKVAKTPAGDPKLPYLRSLLILTKQVELDLRAQVDGLG
FT                   RLYRELEEMHDFVHEIYPAE"
FT   CDS_pept        341536..343629
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Kef-type K+ transport systems predicted
FT                   NAD-binding component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASRSSIGVGPRLRRRQVELGELVRAPACGAARFGERCSTGARS
FT                   VLGGPPAAPPERAAPVRPMQKITLVDRLHYRFDLTMAKGAPALIAWLFALSTAMVVVFA
FT                   AVVVLLGLAPAAEDGAPVSFPSALWITLMRALDAGTVAGDTGSRGYLAAMFAVTLGGIF
FT                   MVSILIGIITSGIEARVGELRKGRSLVCEEGHTVILGWSPQIFSMIQELAIANESRPRA
FT                   AIAVLAEKDKVEMEDEIRARVGSTGKTRVVCRTGNPSDPADIAIVNPDAARSIIILSPE
FT                   EGNPDSRVIKSILALTNKAGRKQGRYPIVTQIRDQRNLDAARLVARDEAALIPTEDVLT
FT                   RITVQTCRSEGLSAVYSELLDFKGHEIYTREEPALAGRSFGEALFAYDDCAVIGLRLRG
FT                   GEVRLNPPMDARIERGDAVILIAEDDSAIGAPLKRAPSVDERAIRDGKPAAPRPERTLL
FT                   LGWNRRAVAFIRELDHYVAEGSSVTVVADAPDAAQQLEAERGELEHLTVTFEPGDTTDR
FT                   RTLDRVVGAFDHVVTLSYSDALDPQEADARTLVTLLHLRDIEAKRGQSFSIVSEMLDVR
FT                   NRELAEVAQADDFIVSDKLISLMLAQISENRDLAAVFQDLFDPEGSELYLKPAGDYVRL
FT                   GRPVSFATIVEAARRRGEVAVGVRLAAQADDAAQAYGVKVNPRKRAKLTLARGDRIIVL
FT                   AEQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(343850..345037)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiX"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0245"
FT                   /product="sirohydrochlorin cobaltochelatase"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.3"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90402.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDDGLLLIGHGSRDAASNAEFEAIVADYAAARPGIAVQHGYIEL
FT                   ATPHLADALAALAARVSRVAVVPLFLFAAGHVKNDIPIALERARAAHPGVRFSAARPLG
FT                   VHPALAEIAFERAATALPDDPAARARSALVVVGRGSSDPDANGDFCKTARLIGEGRGLQ
FT                   LVEPTFIGVTRPSVEETLERVARHRPERVVVVPYFLFAGRLMTKLAEQVDRFSSTYPWI
FT                   RASLAPHLGRSSALEGLIDERARQAFAGEAPLPCDTCMYRTALPGLAREVGGLKAMLYS
FT                   VRHTLTHTQASNHPHAHRSLRKHVLVCGNADCVDRGSLALLESVRRLVKQAGQQQQIRV
FT                   TRTSCMGRCGEGPTVAVYPDGVWYRGVRDEDAKDLVEEHLLGDRLVARLVDDIMQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345013..345834)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0246"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport system, ATP-binding protein
FT                   CbiO"
FT                   /function="ABC-type cobalt transport system ATPase
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90403.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALRAPRLGYRRGEPVLRDVRLDVAEGESVAVLGGNGAGKTALL
FT                   RTLVGLLPAPGGGVEIAGRRVGSPSDAVAAGAALVLQDPDDQLLGATLLDDVLFGPRNL
FT                   GLPAPEARRRAEAALAAVQIAHLADRAIEALSFGERKRACIAGMLAMRPRVLLLDEPTA
FT                   GLDPEGELALCQTLRALSEQQGTTLVTATHAVDLVPLFASRAVLLGDGQVLADGPPREV
FT                   FARGELLARARMRRPWVAELWTRMSPVPPRGGAGLPLTLEEALACMTTVSC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(345831..346580)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0247"
FT                   /product="cobalt ABC transporter, permease protein CbiQ"
FT                   /function="ABC-type cobalt transport system permease
FT                   component CbiQ and related transporters"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTDPPARLRDVDARLRLGAAVAACCVAAGARSPVTPAALLLLAC
FT                   AALRLQGTPARAVLRAAAPAAWIGAVAAALALALTPGAPLLPGATFPVDAITAEGARRA
FT                   VTLGARVLAAAAVLRWLAGAAAPAEIEAALAGLGVPAALVELLALTRRFAGVLQRAADS
FT                   AWSAAALRGGFTRPGAAARSAGAVAGVVALRTLERSESAALAMQLRGYQGKLPVADRRT
FT                   SAPAANVAFAAAALAALGLSVAAGEAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346570..346911)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ86"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRLGQRPLPAPLARRACAAALQLTGSFWLAACGNASWDGVDEA
FT                   VVRRVAEDAGRHDTGPLFAGLEGDLLLFAFLWAGLLAGFALGYFSRVLFVERAGAPASK
FT                   AGGEGLRAD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(346908..347621)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiM"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0249"
FT                   /product="cobalamin biosynthesis integral membrane protein
FT                   CbiM"
FT                   /function="ABC-type Co2+ transport system permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GQ89"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90406.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTLLAPRPAAAMHLAEGVLPLGWCAFWNALALPFVAIALHLLRR
FT                   RTEQDAFYKPFVGLIAAAVFAISCMPVPVPTAGTCSHPCGTGLAAVLIGPWMTVLVTVV
FT                   ALLIQALFLAHGGLTTLGADVASMGIAGAFTGYFAFHLARRSGANLWVAGFLAGVTSDW
FT                   ATYATTALALALGLSGEGSVTSMFTGVALAFVPTQLPLGLLEGVMTAGALAFLRARRPD
FT                   ILDRLQVVRLAPGAS"
FT   misc_RNA        347719..347917
FT                   /gene="sce_Cobalamin_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Cobalamin_3"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 347719 347917 199 98.90 8.64 Cobalamin
FT                   RF00174"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(348876..349703)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0250"
FT                   /function="3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.55"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90407.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQEQQPGAPARGTLQFVAVERADHVATVTIQRPDKLNALNPAV
FT                   LGELTATFRDLLAPADGNEVRAAVLTGAGKAFVAGADIAEMAAMNSIAAKRFADAGHRL
FT                   AELIETAPFPVIAAVNGFALGGGCELALACDFIYAAESAKLGQPEVNLGVIPGFGGTQR
FT                   LLRRVGPGRARELVYSGDMITAQQAFSIGLVNAVFPATELLARARETALKIASRGPLAV
FT                   AAAKRVLLRGESLDLAAANELEAQAFAALFGSEDQQLGMKAFLAKSQATFTGK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(350267..351157)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0251"
FT                   /function="3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90408.1"
FT                   /translation="MEATTIKRFGVIGAGQMGRGIAQVAAAAGLEVVLCDVSRALAESG
FT                   KAQIAAILAKQVEKGKLAAEAREALLGRLAVADGMEGLAGVDLAVEAVTESFEVKSGIF
FT                   KLADAALPEGAILASNTSSISITRLAAVTGRPELVIGMHFMNPVPLMKLVELVRGVQTS
FT                   DRTYEAVRALSVELGKTVITSKDQPGFIVNRMLIPFLNEACFALQEGLSTPEDIDAGAR
FT                   LGLNHPMGPLELADLIGLDTVLSIAEVLHREFGDSKYRAATLLRNLVAAGWYGKKSGRG
FT                   FYVYDEKGQKSGRAV"
FT   CDS_pept        351395..362635
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90409.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVETIRMALGRLQDEPENEAAWNELAEAVTAPNNGAGPGDVERL
FT                   LGAARGRHEQRKEWQAVARLLELEIALAAGSAVEPAMQAELARVYHEELIDVDRAAAAY
FT                   KRLLELRPDDDAAAEALETDASKRERWRDLVDRYVAEAEGATDGAFKSALYTSAADIGY
FT                   RYGRAELGERVAELIELALKLDPKNLRAANLAEIAFSTAGDWEGVVRVQSIVKGEAPSK
FT                   EDRIAAAVRAARTTKARLSDPARAVAAYEELLDLSPGQAEALSFLTEAYSAAGDWDRLV
FT                   ALYEDQLRSGGVKPGEELGMLVQIAMVHWRMRGQPQAAEPYFDRVRRADPAHAGMLNFY
FT                   REVLEQRGDKPRLTTILTDAQRAVPDGPEKRAIATELARLAESQENAAKAIEQYKSVLR
FT                   TDPENRQARDALKRLYLQTEGYNALVELHRQDLERTPADDVAGRVAVLREIAGIYRDRA
FT                   KNDAALVTVLTQIVQLDDKDVDAVRELTRIYESLGRWRDLLSYQQRLAELTESPAEKAG
FT                   LYRAVARRWFDQFSNVQNAIAAYEALLTVEPIDEEAQQKLRELYLKRRAWPQLYSLYER
FT                   KLEGAEGAAKIELLGEMAKLAAERLDRGADAIALQKRILELDPSAPGVLDALEKQAERE
FT                   KDFATVAEVLERRVDLAADDAARLVSLQKLGAVYAERLKDPAQAARTWRRVLTLSPGHA
FT                   RALRVLRDAYFAAGDWDGLEELYASQNDWEGLVDFLSGAADKATDPATKLDISFRAARI
FT                   FEEQLKAPERAARSYERVLSVSPKDARAAAALVPIYEEEEKWARLPALYEILLDATDDA
FT                   EAQVGMLRKLAAVTGGPLSDKPSALGYARRAYELQPDDEGLDLLEAWSRAAGSWGPFVE
FT                   AVEGRLRTAEDLATDVQRTLRLKLAEVYAREMGKLDEAVTVYRGLVEDDPSDDDTVRAL
FT                   DALLRANERQADLRWLFELRASQVGGEDRAEILEEWATLEEEVFGDPAKAIELLRKVIA
FT                   LTPARINALRVLSRLLNAAGEYEAASVIVATHRDVSEGDERARREIELATLYLDRLDRP
FT                   ADAFEAAVRALDLTAHDPDAITVLSRLVERPETRVRAAKVLAVEYAETGNHRREAMVLR
FT                   VILESERDPARRRELYLTLASVEETKLHAAGTAFDALLRALHEFSDDIELWDRAAELSR
FT                   RAGRPTDLAEAYRVHLVAGRTEGDKVLGSSVEVELCERAASLHDEQLGDPEGAKPYLER
FT                   VLSLDPNNHRAFERLKQILTAAERWGELEELYDRAAKGTTDQSERIELLNEVALIAEEI
FT                   IGDAAKAIGYYERILELDPFYTAALDSLEKLYEREGRFRDLAALLEQRLKTATEAESVE
FT                   IKLSLGSIYLDRLHEPEGSLGHLEDVLRIRQNDPKARELVERLLDIGALRLRAARVLEA
FT                   VYEARDEIRQLVRVLEIRRQGAETESERRELLRRVSVLQDERLRDDAGAFASLSELLPL
FT                   EPEDLAARERLIEIGRRLGEHEQVAEVLTAAADACGTATIRGEILMEVARICEDLLGDA
FT                   DRAEKVYRRVLAIDPTDPTLVIPAAQALGRIYAAKEQHQALAGVLAIEVRLEENVETRR
FT                   SLYERIGTLHETVLDDPAKAIEAWQARLGDDGADVAALAALERLYERTSQWRELVSVLR
FT                   AREQSTTEPEERRRAMTKAAETLAQKLADVPEAINAWRAVLDEFGPERPTLAALEELYE
FT                   LDERWVDLAETLEVDLSLAVETPARLDLLARLGDVRRLHQADATGALEAYRQALSLDPS
FT                   NARCRAALEAMLEREDARRDAAETLEPLYEADGDAERLLRVLEIKVETSDLPSERLATL
FT                   QKSLRTAEGPLGDTSRAFGYALRGVREAAGEPEVTTWIATVERLGEATGRWSEVCELFQ
FT                   RIAPDILDGDVQQNVRLRVGELARHKLDDRELAVEQYKKALEARGDDRRAMIALEELYG
FT                   EARDAGRLLEILKLRVENAETDEEKTGLLFRIAELERGPLGDQAGAIATYETILDIALH
FT                   PDAIAALDGLYREAGRFQDLIRLYERQLDVRAGDLAELHVKIALVAHRHTEDVQRAFDE
FT                   LSEALLIDPAHEGAVSLLEAILEGSAEADHRARAGEMLEPVYLRRADWNRVKIALDARL
FT                   AASQDPVERRDLLQRLATLHEEQLEDYRAALETVAKLLHEDLTDEGVWAELERLAKVAS
FT                   AERRLAEIYAAELGELTSDDASSAKLSRRTGELYAELGDVADALRWYRRAHEFEPDSRE
FT                   LFDAIDGLLVKEGRHAERIQLYRAALDYRKDEDRLDALHTIARLERTELREPALAIETY
FT                   RAALDVDENDARALDALTELYRELDRPRDLADLYLRRAEAAPNGERAAPYRLALAALLR
FT                   TRLEDTSGAIDQLEAIVGEVPSHAEAIRALEALIQDPQHKARVVEILGPLYEGADDWRQ
FT                   LVRLNDERFGLASDAREKVAVLRETAKLWETRGNDELRAFDAIRTAFGLDPDDGETRGE
FT                   LERLAEQLGAWEELAESLEAGVTTTSDELTKRELLSSLAKVYDTRIDDPRRALRAYARL
FT                   SALDPSDPEPLEQMDTLAVLLSDWDTLISVLEKKSEMASDEENASICRRIAETKLEMLE
FT                   DTEGAIQAYERALELDPESAMTIDALIELHEPRGAASRLVELYGRRVELAGPDEEELRY
FT                   DLNVRAAERYERDLSSPRDAIAALNAALEAKQGDPAVLSALERLYRAERMWDELLSNLM
FT                   LQASAAADRDARIKLRTAIGDLYAGELESPSDAIEQYRLVLDEDAVNDHAIQAVRAIGE
FT                   GREELRLDAAEVLEPVLRAAGRHEELAAALELRLRAQTEPTDRAATLRAIALVQDVQLG
FT                   RPLEAEQALLRALEDAPDDASLHGEIERLAERTDGFGRYCDALAQRASATFDATIAKDL
FT                   FLRIGRIAEEKLGDDRRSAQAYAKAVEHAGDTPELLEALDRLYGRLGDERALADVLERR
FT                   VAVTPGDRDQADLFYRLAVIQIGSFSDKPQGLNTLRQALDRAVDHERASGALEALTEDP
FT                   ALFDEAAEALEGVYRTRGDNAALARLYEKRIRFAPGGAERIRMRLDLAKVLEVRSNDPR
FT                   AALETLEKALADDPSDPDVLGEIERLAPLTGGWASAASALERAVRAGTELDGDTARDLW
FT                   MRIAEWQKNKVGDAKAAEAAYEAALTHDPTSEHILRSIEELQRAPGRERDLIGTLRRIA
FT                   ALDGMEGSAGELRREAKELAERALGDRELVEAILREMIAADEGDTWALAELTKVREEAG
FT                   DHKEVFRLLVRQSELYAEAERIRDARHAAAAVARERLGDDAAAIELYETLFEADPGDAR
FT                   AATALRELYAKAGKHKELLALLERLTDLAESPEARSALRLESAEICLSRLDAVSEATEH
FT                   LRAVLDEQPDNEKATVLLAQLLEKTGRDQELSDLFVTQIERAKDRGDVAAELSYSVRLG
FT                   EVYEARLNDTARAIETYRAVLEREPRHHGALLALARLHEQRGEKAEAAQRLEVILEDAR
FT                   AAEAVGTALRLADLHRSLGDEGAVRRVLERGLAADGSAQEIRKQLLALYEKQQAFTELA
FT                   DLITGDAEAAAQPAEKVALYRKAAGIHLAKRNDPGRAADLLVKATELVPGDRELLLALC
FT                   DAYSASGRGQKAAEALQQIVESYGGRRSKDLAAIHHRLAKAYLAEGQRERALAELDIAF
FT                   KIDPGSIAILRDLGVLALDLSESGDDAAKAAHIDRAQKTFRALLLQKLDEGAPISKGEV
FT                   FYYLGVISHRQNDDKKAIQMLERALDNERDFAPAKELLAQLKK"
FT   CDS_pept        362650..363624
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0253"
FT                   /product="Branched-chain-amino-acid transaminase"
FT                   /function="Branched-chain amino acid
FT                   aminotransferase/4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.42"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQ98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQ98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90410.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLVSIDGVIHRPEEARVSVYDRGFLYGDSVFETIRTYGGEPFA
FT                   LEEHLARLERSAERIAIALPIPRDELGREVVALLRAATAPGSAGATAGSAGAGSSAAPL
FT                   ESTIRVMLTRGSGPLGLDPSLAGAPLRVILVEPLKPLPGGLYRGGIAVITICTQRAGDA
FT                   APGAKVSNYLESLLALREARAAGAHEALILDPSGHVVEGTTSNVFLVERRPAAHEGAED
FT                   PGHLLITPPKEAGILVGITRAHVMHVAGELGMPVCCEPVTMARLLAAEEVFITSSLREI
FT                   VPVVRVDAHTIGAGVPGPKTRALHAAFRRRVGAGAMPLPWETP"
FT   CDS_pept        363777..364610
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0254"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90411.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNRSLRIACFLVCSVSAAATAGCALSIDDNSITAETLVRYEGTK
FT                   ESARVEYLPTQSVRVVSENGDVEVRIGDVSAVEVTFSPFTMRKKDENQIAVEEIENDLK
FT                   LAAITEGDVVISTRRVSGGWGGLGADIQVVLPAAFDGGLRVEQDNGGVEINLDGARSRG
FT                   TTVVSDNGSIDVVGARGAIDVATDNGHVFVDLDAWSSSDGAISSGNGAIELSVPAGVDG
FT                   TMTAQTLNGDVVEQGIPSTWATAGEGSATSYTMGDGDGGLLELFTENGDITIAVK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(364724..366985)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0255"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90412.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNESESTERTASAVSEAAREGAPDAESGDKPRARRVVRSAST
FT                   SVGASGVKRTDEPSEGAPAQPAGEAPRPSSKAAAKEPQGSLLDVIAPRKRPALADAPPP
FT                   TTEDAAPPPAAAPRVVRDYRAPRPERPAAASGGPRPDRGPRPDRGPRPDRGPRPDRGPR
FT                   PDRGPRPDRGPRPEQGPGAAQVAGAEQGARPDRGPRPDRPWSDRGPRPDRGPRPDRGPR
FT                   PDRGPRPERGPRPDRGFSARPAAEGGRPQGPGGAEGRAPAAAKQQQSDRMVTVVGQGAT
FT                   ATVVTGKSARQPQGPAKPAHLLFALPAAKAKPVATADKPALTAREALGARTAKAQQAAA
FT                   TAKSKAESGARPEGSPSAGATKVDFDAEVLAAGWERALEALKSAGDAAPALVDAWLGAS
FT                   NAEAIAAAAESEDASGAARKAARRALNVLKSRGATIPTRPRVVRLAEERAEVVEATLIP
FT                   PDSSGTEAIAITSRDTSGRYRIAEVIVRESVGVLHAGAGWLSGSQIKEGRARAYENLGT
FT                   APVPVSLEWARHRIAAAKRQNAVSGQVVPLGFEGCRDLIEPAPDAEPRHPVADLEESLT
FT                   DEQVTAQIAGSAALHEEPEFRHWLPARPALDELLQKVGQRLGAAGMRDPGLVNTALREE
FT                   IDLATDRFFSPEVRGQLATRMRSSAVSLRARKGDAAATTALAVARAIKDAGLITSPPRE
FT                   IPFLAAFFQKALGVLAQQGGGQLRIPVPAGAVPPAKDAAAGGEEPAEGSGPEAQPSTGG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367040..367426)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0256"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation inhibitor"
FT                   /function="Putative translation initiation inhibitor yjgF
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIAITSDRAPRAIGPYSQAVKAGDLVFCSGQIPIDPATGELVA
FT                   GGIEEQTARVIKNLTEVLSAAGASWSDVVKTTIYLTDLADFTIVNQVYGAAVGGVLPAR
FT                   ATVQVAALPKGAAVEIEAVAHLSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(367522..368238)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0257"
FT                   /product="DNA repair and genetic recombination protein"
FT                   /function="Recombinational DNA repair protein (RecF
FT                   pathway)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90414.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRSPSSLPGSSKVPNGDRSAPAAGFRSAPGGLPGRLSRVAQL
FT                   LARLPGVGEKTAQRFALFLVTAGEDTARDLGGELVELCDHIRPCIRCGHIAELDDGGRA
FT                   LCAICLDTRRDGALLCVVARVQDLLAIERSGAMRGRYFVLGRLLSPLEGVGAEELPLEA
FT                   LRARVRDPEQPVREVLVATPPSVDGEATALLLARELGAMGIQVTRIASGVPHGGDLEFA
FT                   DQVTLGRAIEGRKSFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(368235..368558)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0258"
FT                   /product="Conserved hypothetical protein 103"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90415.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFRGGMNELVRQAARVQRKIDQVKGELKDREVSATAAGDKVTVV
FT                   VSCEGKVRRIEVDPAFLASEGLEMALDAIVAASNSALEAADKLVETEITKVTGGVKLPG
FT                   MHT"
FT   CDS_pept        368852..371341
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0259"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III subunit Tau"
FT                   /function="DNA polymerase III gamma/tau subunits"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQB3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90416.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFVRQFWQTLRNAGRLPYRPQPRRRAREKVLVEQRMSYVVLARK
FT                   WRPQSFEDLVGQEHVSTTLANAIARDRVAHAFLFTGVRGVGKTTSARILAKALNCVHGP
FT                   TATPCQTCAPCAEITVGADVDVQEIDGASYNGVDEVRKLQESLPYRPARDRFKIFIVDE
FT                   VHMLSNAAWNAFLKTLEEPPPHVKFIFATTEVHKVPVTILSRCQRYDFKLIGAQAIAAR
FT                   LRWVLDQEKIPADDPALSALAREAAGSMRDAMSLLDQVIAWVGTSGDRITAEGVAKVLG
FT                   VADRVVLHRLAGALVDGDPAACVRIVGELAQEGYDLPHVARDFLAHLRDLVVAKVCEDP
FT                   APLLDLADEEVADTRALAARADADDLTRLHQGFSRAFDDIARSGQPRASFEMALVRLAR
FT                   RPPLLPIDELLRRLGDLERRLNGGGGGGGGGGGAPERGPQRPGAPSSGAAAPRRGAASA
FT                   EAAPEDAHASGAAAAGAARANDAAAFHGAPAANGVARANGAAATGAPANGVAFASGAAG
FT                   AGGAGRPTGAAANGVAVTGAAANGVARANGAAAVYGAPGGSGVARAHGGMAANGGVVAG
FT                   GTSAANVVPFVNGAPGVHGAATSFASGGAAPAFAKAPPYASGAVAPAYRADSAPPPSPR
FT                   GALYSVPQSAPQFVAPGSAPRSSAPPSAQGPAPASSAPPSAQNPAPASSAPPPPAMSAE
FT                   DLATWRAVIAAVRVQRPALASVLEHAAVLELTPTRVALGYEANSFLSGQATEPASRDLL
FT                   ARVLGAHFGAPAELVFETITRGSAGPSLAQVETAERKARVEAAKRAVADHPLVTAAIEL
FT                   LGAELKDVRLAQDVAEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(371411..372019)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   cyanobacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQB6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90417.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAAHMPLPSSTAPAGEERFVIHGVPWQTYVRLRDELDTPGLRM
FT                   TFCEGTLELMRPSIDHEAAKTTIARLIELFALERDVPLYGYGSTTFRREAKSRGLEPDE
FT                   CYCVGGTLKEFPEFAIEVVLTSGGLDKLPVYSGLGVPEVWFWERDAFHIHALRGEPYEP
FT                   IAASELIPDLDLVALARFVRWPDQHEAVKAFRSWLRNGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372013..372630)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLFVATGAYSCGKTTTLRHLASTRGYRVHGEAHRRVLDELGA
FT                   RTHGHAPDAPFRPIEAPEHLCPMCRKREFAALVLEAQKKIEADAREGDWLERGYLDPVE
FT                   YYLRTSGEAEYPWPEGERAFERYALVFLFAVMPELQEPRWGKSREARAAEAERINQRLG
FT                   ALYRAAGFEVIDVGPGTVEARAELLASRARLIERAILRASPW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(372642..373634)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQC0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90419.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLVIPLPYIGRNLLFLEEVLDELEERGAPHPLLFRASEADKLA
FT                   RLLEHGTDRAGYPGERAWTDGPDQGRPIRHEDVIFATTEGEIRRGEREPERSTSLKKFA
FT                   VIERPLFVAHDARCFVKLCDRQYEYRDPAQKRAALLALFPVTRVAPIQGWFSEEDGLAY
FT                   RALVRPIRGGAMVEVGSWKGLSTAYVGRLAARNGVALHCVDTWGGSSDKYADRYRAMLA
FT                   AEDVPGAFRANMASLGIRPDILRMASTDAAARFADASLDLVFLDGSHDRAAVLADLEAW
FT                   WPRLKPGAVLAGHDHNEDHAGVLEAVAHFMSRAGRAIERGAGSVWWARR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(373631..374620)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0263"
FT                   /product="probable molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein
FT                   A"
FT                   /function="Molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis enzyme"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90420.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFDLWGQPVEVYRNANFSIYSRQPCNAKCHFCVEELRPASRGRS
FT                   LSVQKTVEDDDGRYFDAMAASLEALRPLDPTISVTGGEPSHDPRLPRILALGQAHQGRK
FT                   RTLTTNGSGLLQQREGKRVIDWIVDTGIQHLNISRAHPDHDRNARLMVMKDGLRADELR
FT                   SVVAAATAGGTRVRLSCVLLEGQIDAVEPIVDYLRFARSLGVDNVIFRQLMKTDPAAVV
FT                   ENHVVKYSDRARVRLEPLLDALSADARFSFERQIVGYYYYVEVFRFEDMDVVFEEADLA
FT                   QLEETKRSGPGIVHELIFHPNARLASTWHPWDGVLGPPPSMRASLATS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(374704..375450)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="Predicted Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90421.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTATRPQNATLTGTLPLDRPTAERPHRLYVATSNHCNRSCPWCC
FT                   TCSSPRGQTFLALDRYLASFPAEGPFEVQLEGGEPTIHPHFDEMVRLARAEPRCARVVV
FT                   VTNGVEIPRDPAGLDAWLQKLGEPATIKLSVNHHLLENDGGLLALASALRERLPALGGD
FT                   RQLVLNVRLRKTEPDGDAWIVEAVRDAGLLELANVFHLQRYGFAQKREDWDEPFLVGTH
FT                   FTMLNPDGSAFGPDLVARSDAMRRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(375509..376447)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90422.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELLLTGLDGKNPLAFLAALGVLNALADRTKDGTPEPRLVWRAG
FT                   GNYQPAIVGGPDRGALLDALVQDLKSFQGEPAIERLRYRKDGAGTEAHDLKPPPGYFAE
FT                   YLSRLVRDDLRRSLAFAAAFATDVAVDNNGNTKPTALHFTAGQQEFLTMVSELIQGVRV
FT                   EDLEEALFGPWRYERSLPVLQWDNTSARDYALRASDPSKDKKLGVPGADWLAFRGLPFI
FT                   RVAPVRDRIATTGCNGEWKTGAFRWPIWTVPLSRPVIGSVLTSPEAFEVNPSVLRSRGI
FT                   AIVFESAIRRSDQGGYGSFAPARMARPAPGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(376444..379449)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted helicases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90423.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELSPDDFAAYFAAIHSATPDPSDRVTPFPWQERLLAEVARDGV
FT                   WPDLLDLPTGTGKTAAIDVAVFHLALDAALPPEQRKAPRRIVMVVDRRTVVDQAFERAE
FT                   KIARKLTSAQDGILRTVADRLRGLAGLREGEAPLALAQLRGGMPRDDAWARRPDQPLVA
FT                   VSTVDQVGSRLLFRGYGVSDSMRPIHAGLLGNDTLLLLDEVHLSQPFRDTLLALRRYRA
FT                   WATRKLPDRWQVVEMSATPGSASAASDGRRAFGLNEDDHRDERLAKRRRAKKPITLGEV
FT                   KVSGGEDARRATFAEACADYALRFVAPGRAVGVIVNRVATAREAAAVIRKRTGDSADVF
FT                   LVTGRMRPLDRDDLDATIGRLVRSDRVRSTTATPVIIVATQCIEAGADFDLDAIVTECA
FT                   SLDALRQRFGRLNRIGTIEDARGVVLVRSDALAKDHVDPIYGKALAETWKWLGEAARDF
FT                   GIQALEAALPEGERLAEMHTQKGRAPVMLPAHLDAWVQTMPSPAYDPDVALWLHGIEQE
FT                   QAPEVQVVWRADVTELLLARATADEAAREALLKRVEACAPVGVEAISMPIHVVRAWLQG
FT                   GAEPDLADVEGRAAGEERDAKPRSVRLALLWNGDDSRVVEPGDLRAGSTLVVPSAYGGL
FT                   AAGTWDPSSQEPVSDLGDRARWQQTGRPTLRLHPEVVQWHADVTAPPWPTAPVPVVDER
FT                   SDAEDRAAMDAWLSEMSAATAMPPWLGDVLQALAVKGRRRPALVRIDGVALGDDDGKRW
FT                   VEPGYFALVGRFRARNDGVGDVTTEGDGASYTGVEVTLREHLGGVAAWARRFAEQCGLP
FT                   LDVARAIEVAARWHDAGKVDPRFQRMLHGGSELRAAVAPEPLAKSAIVAADRAARAHAF
FT                   KRSGYPRGARHELSSVALLQGCAQLFDKDVDRDLVLHLTASHHGWCRPFAPVIPEDEPV
FT                   ELTLNVEGTPVRVSSDHGLARLDSGIAERFWRLVQHYGWFGLAWLEAILRLADHRRSEE
FT                   EQRGDIGARNER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(379442..381133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQD2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90424.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAIEVALLTGRYVATAVDDRGRAEWPPHPARLFSALVAAYFEAL
FT                   DRSDDERAALEWLEQQGPPEITAPEAAAREVVTVFVPVNDTSVVGSLDDEALAVREARA
FT                   ELDAARPKGSKALAAAEKALAKAEARFNEAVRKAVAPVPTGKEGKDGPGKAASILPERR
FT                   TRQPRTFPSSAPAEMGSAAPHIVFAWPNAAPSPELRATLDALAARVTRLGHSSSLVSVR
FT                   VRDDRPEPTWIPDGAGQGRAGDEAVLRVVGPGQLTALCTAFELQADTPGRVLPASFQRY
FT                   VRPRAAGEASAPAPRFSDEWIVLRRVAGPRLPSVRGLDVARTVRKAMMAAHGPGAPEIL
FT                   SGHRASGGPSERPHLAYVPLPFVGSEHADGAILGVALILPRDATRDERLAVYRALDAWE
FT                   QQRRDGDEEPPRLPVHLGRTGELILERLEEQAFQSTLRPATWCAEATSWASATPVALDR
FT                   NPGDLGARDPQKEAAAYAEAEATVAMACERIGLPRPARVTVAPAAPLAGAEKTRDFPPF
FT                   QAGTPPLQRVLVHATLTFDAPVRGPILLGAGRYFGLGLFRPLRGDG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(381133..382410)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQD5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90425.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLDLDTLANAVAGGAAAIRTITRLDPAGGPGDKVFPPTYVKER
FT                   NATTKYATEQRRIDGREVSTVLLDSVASQANRLEEALLDGFRRGELPFPIVQVDFSNEE
FT                   GLADLEQITALQAPHRIADALLRDSVLGGTPFRHTTVGKEVTDARPTHATAMYKYCPTA
FT                   LIFGVWDSTGPKGGLGAKFQRCLVSEIVGIDVAPGVKTASRLDPAGIQTKAGPVFKHKD
FT                   PSQDWTVDPKEAELAKGKPVEFSRSGGGDGKKGSPSAINHGNIPPSIDAAAGGVTMSHA
FT                   VQTTVLSLGALRRLRFQTTCSGERLPAEQRDAAEAAARTALAALALAAVVYQRDQGYDL
FT                   RSRSTLVAREPLVFELVSRDGGEPERFSLSRSEAAALLKGAEQNARRLGLGWDPKPVTL
FT                   TPAPKLAGLIRKSRELAASGEAEDEG"
FT   CDS_pept        382720..383652
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein predicted to be involved
FT                   in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPGPLRSAELAARRGWRGVAREDAVALGVHCDERFRILTSTDGF
FT                   ECLNLGRATGLESRNVELRVAQHRAASDEAFCLSFARGVVVSKIKNARTMLRRNHAAPE
FT                   VAVLSELDQLARKAAEAPSLPSLLGIEGTAARVYFGAFAGMLKGAGEARGEFDLEGRNR
FT                   RPPRDPVNALLSLAYALLAKDLATTLGTVGLDPLLGFYHQPRFGRPALALDLIEEFRPI
FT                   VADSVVVAAINNGVVAPDDFQRFGGAVALRPAGRKKFLQAYERRMDQLVTHPVFGYRIS
FT                   YRRVLEVQARLLARVLLGEVEAYPSFRTR"
FT   CDS_pept        383743..384033
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein predicted to be involved
FT                   in DNA repair"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019199"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90427.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQSYIVSYDVCDPKRLRKIFKAMRGYGDWLQLSVWQCELSRREL
FT                   VELRRDLGQIIDPRVDQVLIIDIGSANGRGLSAIASLGRAYVPSERVAVVV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(384197..385372)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90429.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGSWVPPDRCRGAAVVLVRRARCAAPRSQHDCRTTSMWRTQHRC
FT                   SCSSPYAARLSLASQKQHALRENWLAGAFDKSNPRHRTMRSRFDAFGKNVLRETLDLVG
FT                   GADTQVEVIATSQTMDIWYTPDPARAALRAQLGLLGELAAEPCQFEPFHDTPGPAELRG
FT                   CVRKQLHWHHELERRNGGPVPFPRLCVLSSGRPATVLDAFGFDPVPGRPGLYRAAPGWR
FT                   LDVVVIAELPRARDTLLLRLLGARAVLRDAIRELIDLPDGAWERSIALPWLLRLRFEVP
FT                   AEPSARTTEDAEEEEIVTEVQQWFEQLKQSLRDEARKEGLKEGLKEGLKEGQLRVLATQ
FT                   FEKKLGRPLTEAEHPVLAERLDRLGSDRLDDVRLGLSADALTAWLADPAAS"
FT   CDS_pept        385371..386096
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90428.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPRASELPAAPAWDTLAADFEAFHARFAALFVRSEPRQQAIKYV
FT                   RSLMGPAARRNGWQLAEAIGDPTPDRVQRLLYSADWSADAARDLLMDFTIEQFGDPQGI
FT                   GVLDETGFLKKGSKSVGVARQYSGTAGKIENCQIGVFLSYTSSRGHVILDRRLYLPESW
FT                   CSDPARRQDARVPEDVAFQTKPQLAMQMLHGAWQRGVPMAWVTGDEVYGDDPVLRDGIA
FT                   AQGHRYVLAVISSTPVWPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        386193..386792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQE7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90430.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVVAQWTPKQWHRLAVHQGEKGPIEYDWARARVVDSRRRLPTD
FT                   EVWLLARRSVSKPSEVAYYLSNAGASTPLTTLAHVASTRYTIEQCFEEAKDDVGLDHYE
FT                   VRSWPSWHRYITLGMMALAWLALVRAKLPAEDAFPYAPAMNPELVRTAARPGPGKNAKA
FT                   IQKTALAMPAKKSPPHLKKATVRRRWRPGAFPKPVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(387054..387881)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0274"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQE9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90431.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTIGQKAERVLLLLLGLRKNKVAAALVAHGFSDDDLAEGWRL
FT                   LQRVTRTRLGFVATAAAADTGLINEIDAWENKWFPIASATLKRHTPQAYAFVFRNLAQT
FT                   EGAAVLVSVGTFVERWEKLARSKEKGGPDAQGDEARKILTKRGLTKAVVDEAKELLARA
FT                   GKLESTAEVPPAAATDEDFDTAEQELWDWYLEWSTIVQTAIKDRRLLRELGFRRASTSR
FT                   AAPASEDADEESDDDSDTDADTTQAEPGAFLTGAPVAKAKTGAPAANAKRNGR"
FT   CDS_pept        390629..390856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90432.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEWVGTLRAMEDALEAILAKEVTTALIVHQGDCDVARRLAALVS
FT                   DWATTRQPPHELRAVAVAVLRLSNRGEAEP"
FT   CDS_pept        391229..393886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0276"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90433.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAPSPSALFQLRVDAPGTPDLEVVRFRGIERLSRCFSFDVTARL
FT                   DAGVIDEATFAATLMERPACLRVPTSATEARAVTGVVTRVSVEGADGDGRAVVRVRIEP
FT                   RLALLGEGRQSRIFQEQPLSGVLGAVLTEAGLPHRFSLAAPRPPRVYCVQHQESDLAFI
FT                   ARLCAEDGVFFWFEPPEGGDPAAPEVIVFADSPGAYAQIAGDPTLAYRQATGAAALAPE
FT                   ERHVTRFVRRQAKAPRGARVKGFDFARPALDLGGTRGEAIRARTTYDHHDHDERIDAGA
FT                   ERAQIVLEQARARADLGEGASWCRRLAPGHRFSLEGHDVAALNGRYVLTRVEHEGHNAL
FT                   LSGSDGPSYEARFRCAPEAVPVRPPAPRASVRQALETATVVGPPGEEIHTDALGRVKVQ
FT                   FHWDLDGARDDRSSCWLRVATPWAGAGWGFQFVPRVGMEVLVGFLGGDLDRPVVVGALH
FT                   NGLHAPTHPLPRSRSRSGIRTQSTPGGGGYNEIAFEDRAGGEQVVIRAQRDLDASIEND
FT                   ATETVGRDKTLNVAGKQVIRVEGDRDDHVTGALVEVVEGGASRSCGGDARGRTTGSVAE
FT                   EILQNRSVEVHGTDTATLHGGSTTVVGGPHVLRVDAEHTLLVGEGRDDGQAEVSVSHKY
FT                   LLSSGSVIRVRAEDSIVLESGQSSIEVTPKGVVIRAKSIEVVGSERASLSGPGPAVRLA
FT                   SDAEIVSKVVKIYGEEASIELGKKASVKGEQVLLNCDEGAPEPPEDGEAPPGTKRFSLR
FT                   LTDERFEPYAGKRFKMVCEGLKLDGETGGDGSIEADVPEAARTAEITLWLGEFPTGQVR
FT                   RYSIQIEDLPAPTSIAGAQIRLKNLGYYRGAGKGEIDDETRASLRRFQSDHALEPTGEL
FT                   DGATAGSIVERHGS"
FT   CDS_pept        393927..396044
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0277"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90434.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPSAPMGVKVPAGGPGHASPPAAFEAEPPRLTTCLNMTPVDYP
FT                   DGTTGAPEFPAHELDLTDATSIEQILAHIDARIHAPLDDAWAGPPGTDGEDEWVDDPAE
FT                   EAWAKALSEAMFGQRYGGPGQCYFGDSKWDSFIFSRMQKTSIDYMSQDVWGLRKKATAP
FT                   ATWLEVQIFKKQLEKRNTDLVAMMTDNDDPAISICCACEHNATYGTITRGFTLEQHMNG
FT                   ACWAAGQNPGRPIFDAQQFPGGRWYPTKEATLDVAAGLEKTPPIGPGTIYCYNPFGDNK
FT                   MVTGYVPLAWVVTDAQGRPTVDQKHADHVLNDLPEKHSKHVAPKRMVTSSADQQSKIDT
FT                   LLYSPSAPTSEAEAENMYVGVTLPATGQRKGSHIFFVLRVSKDEKRIQKFDTSNGYPLD
FT                   KHAGDTVMDPLGKEGIYDGISLTTAPPGNVFCGMGVLPEAPVALDVMAAHIRRARPIGL
FT                   MRLVIAERRPGRELSDRHVLFVSKLMRMYDDKDQNFWVSKCAWSLRNTPGFTSIQPWWI
FT                   IYIPRMELARMMWTKGARSRKLSEMARDVSVIRRMKFDREQAKKTKKDPPPAPGLRYGE
FT                   DYVAQIVLTNDDRGGTLYWSRARSELSFGVTNEQIQGNPLPNAIKDSVTPVARQGRDPK
FT                   LEVPWNGERFDDRYSDIDIAIPSLFRDGEDTRTAAEQDSMPIATDDEHANALRVCMIDD
FT                   EPKEPGIVELV"
FT   CDS_pept        396041..397591
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat SEL1 subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90435.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALATALSAGLLTLLGCSGAPSTTPSPAVSRTAAPPVTAAAPPT
FT                   ASALRAAPTDCTRSDPFEKCKWACDQGALRSCVRVGDIYRQTDPKQAAIALEAACNGGE
FT                   QSGCDRLAALYLGDSLEIDYPRAAALYGRACDGGYLPACGHLAQLRFRSEPGVEARTDE
FT                   ERTAAVKLLERACEAKDGDACGFLGAVHFVPIHGTKNQARGSELLAEGCSLDSEWSCKH
FT                   ATEMWRTADLTALGNIKEHERTARIEEFVKRQQKLRQAACEDTGLFCNVLEGVRASTAR
FT                   ARLGELCRTRNHLASCNDLAFMLERGEQGDKDFAGAAPLFEIACKGGIGGACYELAALH
FT                   KFGSGVAKDLRKSFSLMERSCALGFAQGCDVLGSMYLDAEGTERDVSRSIAVRRRACGW
FT                   HDSNACRTLGVWLISHDGEEVREGEGVREGAERLREACNGDSRPSCLDYALLHDKGWGV
FT                   PRDPKKARETAQLACDRGDREACGWLKNPALHTPKWVKEREQRLAKRKARSAATKEPR"
FT   CDS_pept        397588..398169
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAERGRQAGRAHQREPQIEGLTIERYAEVMAYRRHFPAARAAE
FT                   VLLRLGIQPARWDAATRGWGTAMSSALARDEPEILTRFAKALATQERRLREFPPRIESL
FT                   GEPVAQQGDVDGARAFEGERAAERPSYLRDGAASAPREAASAPWPAPPAEPAPGALRSF
FT                   HGTAEMSRFVPRPALPFQELDPAREPSKKR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398260..398934)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   cyanobacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQG4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERAGAPTRPCASPRCPAVRPWADLAPMGQAAEKQRRATYADLE
FT                   AVPSHHVAELISGTLHVFPRPAPRHARASSRLGIQLGGPFDLGDGGPGGWHIIDGPELH
FT                   FCDPDAPREIDALVPDLAGWRRERMPELPETAYFALAPDWICEVPSPSTEDVDRDEKMP
FT                   IYAREGVRHAWSVDPIARTLEVHVLGADRRWGPAVVHRDAARVRVEPFDAIELDLSVLW
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(398931..399623)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0281"
FT                   /product="probable signal peptide protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted RNA-binding protein contains TRAM
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTLSTRSIASIAITTCILATTACSSDEESPAPDEEVVVAISEA
FT                   RGLAEGSTATVDGVVTVAPGTFNSATGEQGFALQDDTGGIYVSLPDALDLDLDTRVRVT
FT                   GTLGQTAQQTVLNAEAASVTELGEAGSVGPKDVTTGEVGEPVEGLLVRVSGSVTKAVED
FT                   DQPYGFKVYIDDGSGEIQVFVHIVDGQPVIDTASLAVDQDITVTGLAAQYETTYEVAPR
FT                   STGDLVAQ"
FT   CDS_pept        400408..401757
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQG8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90439.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSSIRVRPVGGRRRGTEKMKIDRLWFAMLAAALAGCAFETGELE
FT                   GPGALGMEELLTSESPLTSGFAGQLSNLVARWRMNGTTVCSAVVIPDSVGPTIDSGWAI
FT                   TTSHCVVDTDPTLYSVVTNDGFPTNVDKLYWHPIAESNLGTVNNYGSVDIVFARLEGPS
FT                   PFIANVSFEMLRANRHVVQESARMNGTWTFSRDTGYVSPDPTYESRILVDGITSESGDA
FT                   GGPIWDRADPNNGSILEGIHRGSGHGIHSSSFAGWLLEAMACGPFDTSEPDAAFCTPEC
FT                   KCGAGEGDCDSDADCKAGLVCGHNIGDLVGLPASYDLCVEPGARQSSSTSGYCASVGGC
FT                   QLYEGDCNTHDDCRDDLVCRPNVGFAIGMSNSVDVCDLPRMPGTKAYNDSKDPTPGRCT
FT                   AAEPCALGDGDCNPSNHATCRGSLKCKENVGQQFGFPGNDVDVCVHPDFY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(402294..403370)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQH1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQH1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90440.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSTVHAPRALRRARLALAAVVLGSAALLAPSGAAAQGAGGDPT
FT                   LAQTLFEEGRRLMEAKSYAQACPKLAESQRLRPGTGTLLNLALCNEGLGKTATAWGQFK
FT                   EALFASKKEGNAAREAFAQEHIDALEPRLSKIQLNAENTPGLLVRVDGGDIPAAALGTP
FT                   IPIDPGAHEVEATASGYTVWSTTVQVGESADLKTIAIPKLLPVAPASKPAGPQAPPAGG
FT                   TVGGRSGGGGLQTAGFVIGGAGAAVLGVGAVFGILAAGQASDAEKDETLCPEKLCTPEG
FT                   RKEINAAETKALVSTIGVGVGVAALAAGAVLVLTAGPSRAEGASAAGARQGSPARVQAR
FT                   IVPLIGPEGGGVGVLGAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(403381..405207)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0284"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90441.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGKYRVERVIGQGGMGVVVEARHVVLDERVALKFLLPEFTQHP
FT                   EGSARFLREAKAGMKIKSEHVARVSDVGTLENGAPYMVMEFLTGSDLARLLRDQGVLGI
FT                   EDAIDYIAQGSEAIVEAHGLGIVHRDLKPANLFLTARVDGSPLVKVLDFGISKMATSAV
FT                   DVLTGTDAALGSALYMSPEQMRQTRSVDHRTDIYALGVSLYELLAGRQPYYAETLPQLC
FT                   AEVLTGTPTPLREIRPDVPAALAAVLEKAYAREREQRHASVAELIVSLAPFAPAHTYTT
FT                   LARIARMGGLSLHAAIPGGQRASQPSYPGVDSRLPGPAAREPSWPGPTSHPAWQRDTAP
FT                   PRPPTPLPHGTPFPQAPPPVAHASTPYPHPSSPFSPPPSSGNGAFGPRPAEDGRPSPVP
FT                   PNGFPAPTPQQHIVPGPYSAPMSSRAAATFASSTHLGISSDGRRIPGLSVSPSAILAIA
FT                   LISATLLLGLIVGSVYMLRRGGDGTEGTAAAPTVAVSATETAAPAPAPTPEQPAPAAGT
FT                   TTPDGPTIRPTGAAADAATTADVAAASASAAASSPAPNAAAAASSPATPPRTAPAAARG
FT                   GAPAGRTTPAARPSQATTTQRPPKGIDLNDPH"
FT   CDS_pept        405717..409136
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQH6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLIQHRTRYTYPRPASLGPQLIRLRPATHAKAKIESYSLKIDP
FT                   QIAARWQQDPYGNHVARVLLPAGERVPHLDILVELAVSVRPVNPFDFYLDERAEKVPFA
FT                   YPAELKQDLTPFLDSADPSLARGPLLDEFLAGLPSKGDTVSLLVALNTAVNRRIKYVIR
FT                   EEAGIWTPEETLAQGRGSCRDSAVLLIAALRSRGLAARFVSGYLVQLTDEGMIPDQPRG
FT                   VSRDVVDLHAWAEVFLPGAGWIGLDATSGLLCGEGHIPLACTASPALAAPVEGTSDTRA
FT                   TDVTFEMKVGRLGHEPRPTTPYEEPVWQELLSVADRADERLAAAGLSLTMGGEPTFNSR
FT                   EYPDAPEWCEGALGPTKWSQGLRLAHELRRRITPGGVLLLRAGKHYPGESLPRWALEII
FT                   GRRDGVPLWTEMSQARHADPATSAARGRGVELSRKFADALAARLGLADFLMPALEDPWR
FT                   HLQDEASLPTDVDPLKANLDDPEERRRLARVLDRGLGREVGFVLPLARQWGSWISERWG
FT                   FRRGHLFLLPGDSSIGLRLPLRSLVAVAPPPPIEELVSPQDPRRGEPEADEEEERQRRV
FT                   QLLEGDGDPEHAETARARAAQRHAHDGERAAHHAQRAAPAAGRSGYGVRTALCVETRDG
FT                   IVHVFLPPLLSPGDFFDLIAAIDATRQETGIDVLLEGYPPPPGANVLRFSVTPDPGVLE
FT                   VNLPPSDGVRAYASLLETVFDASLHSGLHCEKYLIDGRMAGSGGGHHLTFGGPTPLSSP
FT                   FLRRPDLLASLLTFNQHHPSLSYMFAGLFVGPTSQAPRVDEARHENLYELEIALSRAFE
FT                   RRQNEPAWLSDLLFRHLLVDMTGNTHRAEVSIDKLFDPQTAHGRQGLIELRAFEMPPHF
FT                   RMAVAQALLVRTLLASFAEEPYAGRLVRWGQALHDRFLLPYYLWRDFEDVLDHLKQRGL
FT                   ALPADAYRPFIELRCPVVGTLHAGDVVLEVRNAIEPWHVLGEELTTTGTSRYVDSSMER
FT                   IEVRVQGLTPERHTVLVNGHVLPLRPTGTAGEHVGGVRFRAWAPPHSLHAHIGIHHPVH
FT                   IDILDTWGKRSIGACAYHVWHPEGRAFDAAPLTRFEASARRAQRFTIEGPTPWPVTAKQ
FT                   AIAHGDAPYTLDLRRYAVDRPPPKPQKPEGEG"
FT   CDS_pept        409295..409747
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQH7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90443.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSAVAICLLAGYPTSAGRGARVTGSSGAELALRGITALQVRGP
FT                   TGESRQNRDWYAPCLGVRCPLHRMRTVHHEGGQPMLRKVLAVLLVSTIPLAAGCFVDAD
FT                   DDKDEGEDDCITACSTDRDDCIAACDDDGDCVTACEEDHDCDSLCI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(409769..411127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0287"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90444.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFFDGIALLVGLSVIPAIAGCSDEASEEERRFARLAKRAEQVR
FT                   ELSFRHAVPVVTITRDEFEADQEAAAAAAEEDDLAEMAATYGRLGYFPLDADLRETVAR
FT                   SGDWAAAWYSLESNGIVLIGEVDDSVLIHEYVHGLQDQHFDLAPDQDDALTSDAFLARR
FT                   AVTEGDATLAEGRFIMQERLDADLHLVDWGPLLSSVHARREELLAGSELPLLFMAYPSF
FT                   AYSFGLEYCAHNLTGASAATPVIDRLPPFDWSSEDALFTTRAPTSTQQILTLDAQDPEV
FT                   GVGLDEMPSALDDRLERLNWDTLGEWLTYLLLRPLEGAPDLGDMRALAAAWDGDRALFL
FT                   RDRKTDAIGTAWASAWDDAGAAAGVEAALWRLYDGSPIAGDEPRLGRAGDGELLWIERR
FT                   EERVVALKNVDEALMPSLAEAAFPSGIRPMRHMIRTRPSLAARLSRRLAGRHH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(411383..411961)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0288"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQI0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90445.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHIDESRLESDLEYRFGYLIEFVGFGEADIAAIHGAAPHLAPRV
FT                   EALVDAVYEKLFLYDATKRHFVPKQHGYEGAPPADLASLTLDHEQIKFRKQHLSSYLVR
FT                   LVTHPYDPKMVAYLDMVGKIHTAKAGNPEVVVPLVQMNALMGFVSDALLQTILSLGLDR
FT                   EAEVRTLRAFNKLLWLQNDLLARHHLSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        412398..413288
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0289"
FT                   /product="putative Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /function="Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90446.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNTGPTADPKGAGPKPPFEGKTQERPGIEARMEPRPDYGESSYK
FT                   GLGRLKDRIALITGGDSGIGRAVALAFAREGAHVAISYLSEHEDAKETARVIKEAGREA
FT                   LTLPGDLADEAHCRKVVEEVARKFGRIDVLVNNAAEQGKAVERFEDIDAARLERTFRVN
FT                   ILAMFHMIRYALPHMKEGGSIINVASIQAYQPSPDILDYASTKGAIVTFSKGLAQDLIE
FT                   RGIRVNVVAPGPVWTPLIQQSFDKEKVATFGKNHPMERPAQPAELAPAFVFLASNEASY
FT                   INGEVLGVTGGKPLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413437..413928)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90447.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGAAGVDALGQQAYHSVVAFLGLREIERDPYAVVHHDPAQQLV
FT                   LIKRYSLNYPSIAAIELSFERINRSLEAIARRRTLLLVDARDAPLRNDAGFESAFAHCH
FT                   TRLTRDFKKTAVLLKSATGVLQLGRLSKGYEKPMGIFTRPEDALHHLGVSVDLKQLTDP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(413950..414825)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQI8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90449.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVAIQLWIDDSDHGEVPRPGTVASVRAPSSPHLEPPAAFAVAST
FT                   MAFSSWKTCAAAALLAAACSSTDGSPGTGGSGGAGSGGSGGGTGGSGGAGMGGSGGGAG
FT                   GSGGAGGSGGAGAGAGASSATAGGGAGGEAVYDCASLGDPCTTCLALRCQESYCACQRS
FT                   AECAALGNCLLGCAAEDVACEQACLTAHRAGISGIFLEGGCASERCSAQCPSRDALSPC
FT                   ASCRLTGCAAEMNACVAEPSCRAMLACVDACRADGDGCLEVCSAMHADGVQAAGAVFAC
FT                   EEARCGADCE"
FT   CDS_pept        414784..415425
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="omt"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0292"
FT                   /product="O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Predicted O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90448.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAIVNPELDRYVHDHSEPPPALLDELREFTLAHEPRAVMQVGRV
FT                   EGSLLRMLVALMQARRVLEIGTFTGYSALSMAEALPPDGELITCDRDPEVVRIARSFFD
FT                   RSEHGGKIRIALGDALATLRAMPASPAFDLVFIDADKERYPAYYEEALPRLRRGGLIVA
FT                   DNTLWSGEVLAPESADGRAIAAFNDLVFRDPRVEKVMLTVRDGVTLARKR"
FT   CDS_pept        415527..416426
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0293"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional activator of the Baf
FT                   family"
FT                   /function="Putative transcriptional regulator, homolog of
FT                   Bvg accessory factor"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90450.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLAIDVGNTNISFGVLEGEVLQHHLRCESARSRTSDEYAVLVRQ
FT                   MLDLRRVDLARIDSAIVASVVPTLTDTMVGLVERAFGIEPLVVGPGIKTGMAILYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAAHEWVRRQPEAAPRAAPARAHAAEPDRGDHAAAGVIVVDFGTATTFD
FT                   CVTPKGEYLGGVIAPGIQISAEALFSRAARLSRVEIALPPRVVGRNPVHSMQSGIVYGY
FT                   AGLVDGLVGRLRRELGYPCRVIATGGLARLIAPQTETIEGVDDDLTLTGLRLIYERNAE
FT                   RGGGHAPLPPAAGGGGQD"
FT   CDS_pept        416435..417493
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bhuU"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0294"
FT                   /product="putative hemin permease"
FT                   /function="ABC-type Fe3+-siderophore transport system
FT                   permease component"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRAPRRASAPSLPAPPASGRGLRPALVLAAALAALVLSLLLAV
FT                   LLGAEPVSIARAIAEPGLDRTLLIDVRLPRVLLAAVSGAGLAAVGAAFQALLRNPLAEP
FT                   YVLGVSGGSALGAAVAITLGVGATSVLGATLLPAAALAGGLVATLLVYAIARGAAEGTS
FT                   GASMLLAGVIVNSIAAGLISFLKTLVSPSRAQQLLRWLIGFVELPTTSALLGVAAYVAV
FT                   GCAVLLADAARLNLLSLGDESAGTLGVDVRAVERRVFLASSCVVGAIVSRTGLIGFVGL
FT                   IVPHAVRRLCGADHRRLLPLSLVAGAVLLTTCDLVARLLFRWLGTEPPVGAVTAVLGGP
FT                   MFLVLLRRSPRL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417507..417905)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0295"
FT                   /product="putative NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90452.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMVRTIRVVAAVIEQDGRYLITQRRPTAVLPMLWEFPGGRVEET
FT                   ETDAAALKREVRHRLDVEIEVGQLISFVSHPYERYVVDLYLYECHIKSGELASLAVNAF
FT                   RWVTSAEFDRYPFTPADEASMNKLLGMT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(417997..419100)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0296"
FT                   /product="FHA domain protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90453.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITCPKCSKENQDHYKFCLGCGAELPRDVSPKKFAAGTPPHGVP
FT                   AASRAKDYGDEPTAIGTGAQKGPAVAPPPPALVDPAAFIAPARGEDTGASKKAAAAAPA
FT                   TPAAAAGAGTVVCPQCQEPNPPSNKFCALCGFKLVKPAGQAAQPSTPVVSTSGAANVVL
FT                   TALRADGTEAGSYTLPTNPTLIGRDSGTIFGGDSYLSPRHATFSIKGGRLFVKDEGSLN
FT                   GVYRRLRRDTPVQLDNGDVFRIGQEIVRVEPLSPAPTTPDGVERLGSPSKGYVARLALI
FT                   IGRDATGNAFPVPDTGLHLGRERGDILFPEDGYVSGLHCQISLQGGRLFLTDLGSSNGT
FT                   FLRVLGETEITGGDILLMGQQLFRINV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(419374..420108)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0297"
FT                   /product="holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /function="Holliday junction resolvasome DNA-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90454.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRRLRGPDALWRRPPALGRARRHPQVDPARGQGQLIGRLSGHV
FT                   VEEGDEGTVVLDVSGVGYEVTVPLGAVGRARGIAANAKAGSDAITLFVHTHVREDALLL
FT                   YGFATREDRAAFRVLIGISSIGPKIAMAILSALGAGELAAVITRRETARLTAIPGVGKK
FT                   TAERLVLELKDKLVHLPAAPLSPAASPPVATGAKQDLLHSALTRMGYRPAEAERAVTAL
FT                   GARVDSAPLGDLVRDALALLSK"
FT   CDS_pept        420853..421134
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQK0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAENAVLADRVGSLERSRGGARSAARPDEAGARAVPPEEPDRPD
FT                   LEVVRLAPGDDGARPPVLRSTANGAVIEEPPGGSPPSPPPSTLSRRKR"
FT   CDS_pept        421131..422465
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0299"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein containing LysM domain"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90456.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPAKATLVLVSLAIVAAPPLARAQDQQGGEEGAGQAPGVTVVQ
FT                   LPRGEPTVETQVVVPGYPQPGFDPNAHLPSSSRGTTDTSRPSDGFDLGRRSEGPASVKG
FT                   GANGSYVVEGQFVPESHSVRRGDTLWDISGRYYTNPYAWPQVWALNPQLQNPHWIYPGD
FT                   RIRLRDPSEGPTRGSIGFGANQLGRGGRVPLKTIFLRELGWVDDVKKDTWGELVASPDD
FT                   QMLLSEGDDVYLRLSDDHEVSIGQELTIFREIKKVKSGDVKGELVTVRGTARVDRYNPK
FT                   THMVRARLIESLDVVERTDRVGPVLRRLDVVPPVGAEADLEAKIIAAVYPYQLVGQHQV
FT                   VFIDKGEKDGVKPGQRFFAVRRGDRWLQQIGGAGRLATVRPRLQDERPAQVDEPKFGVD
FT                   EELLPDETYAELRVVHVRERTAAAFVTHAMYEVERDAVLVSRKGL"
FT   CDS_pept        422722..424362
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90457.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLPEVQSELRGVDGDPPTQRSFDSVTDRCTPRSGSLAEVLGEG
FT                   VVRGPRSSAAPPSLNSTPPEARGHALRERGNLLLRRNDYAGAARDYDEALALFRATGDV
FT                   LGQAQLLMDRGALRLREGVPVQAVRDYDEALALFQAAGERAAEGDALRARGFARAEEGD
FT                   LGGAVCDYDLAIQLFLQLGDREPLKPRAGSRGAAADTDVPGPSEPPRARPHGAAHGRAL
FT                   KARGDLRVRLRNLAGAARDYSTALALFQDAGDRSGQASVLKARGDMRFGQDNVTGAARD
FT                   YDWALTLYQATEDHLGQAGALKARGDLRVRQGDLAGAEKDYDQGLELFTATRDVLGQAA
FT                   VLKARGDLRSVQEDLVDAVRDYDRALALFRTGFERRGQAATLKVRGDLRRKQFELVAEL
FT                   VGVAAADASDLEEALSDYEQALALFEVLEDGAGQAGVLRARGDLARIQGDLAGALSLYL
FT                   GAKRLLEVSGNAAELSATLAEIARTHALAGRAVEARAAAEQALARADRATSAECRGLAE
FT                   AVLAGRVVARDEASAKRDSRAPNGLKRFD"
FT   CDS_pept        424827..425399
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQK7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRGLKAVLALSAALALLGIGAPADATTAVLLSREELVRQSATIA
FT                   RVIVGRSYTTESDDGKSIVTRTELTITQPLKGGAADKGGSKMIVLEQMGGTYNGKTQRL
FT                   LGDAKLSPGEDAVVFLRSGDKGRWHLTALALSAYHVDKRGMARRILDGLHLVRRTGAAL
FT                   VPVETPVEEVEPIESLMTDVVRIAGGK"
FT   CDS_pept        425401..426627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90459.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRVALAALLGAASSLAVAREAAAWTPLDDVVPRWGKLPVAYYI
FT                   NRSTIPGEISAFAVDRVESGFEAWSNAGCTAWQVDFLGDTTDRYNYNDYKNVFQWISSS
FT                   WPNMLGDVNSVIGVTMPVWSFDGSIVDADMVFNDVGFCWNDTGNNGCVDTQSIATHEEG
FT                   HFLGLGHSGERSATMTPYYVVGSSMRTIEQDDIDGVCALYPIGGTTAASASSAATGGGD
FT                   RCGSCSNDSLEDTCRAPYDACGASNACKAFIGCVSGCEDDACVEQCMNDHAQGAGMYIR
FT                   ILECICGECSTECPTDCAGLDGGGSGAGGAGGSGGDGGADGSSVSTSSSSSAGGGSTVG
FT                   ATVSSSVASSGGVGGAGGADPDDTLKGGEEASGGDAGCSCSTTGRSADLGGVMLFGVLG
FT                   ALASRRRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        427017..427466
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0303"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQL0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKNLLLCSLISSFSLVGCIAEPLEGDSVDEGASDAAEVVGEGA
FT                   EAIIGPGGEDGGGPVTKTVNLSCSITYPSIFNPNAAIKNTSLFGVPDSAKITFTVTHYY
FT                   GDPGPYTRSVTGPLAKGQTKLVPLTHPGALDAYGCTAKATWTLLD"
FT   CDS_pept        427668..428378
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90461.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKRVALEASTSVAELVRALASGLAGGVITPDELLGQVRKGIQV
FT                   MEKIPTIFDRGDDFKVLPKPREGCEWVFAGEGRPTEKLDGTNVRLTIRSGHVVRVEKRR
FT                   NPSKLQKQQGIIDGWYVDADEHGPEDRWIFEAVRGTEFQGWPDGEHSAEALGPSIQGNP
FT                   LGLARHMVVPFNLEIPVYDDVPRTYDGLRGLFQHLESRFAPGHLAEGIVFHHPDGRRAK
FT                   IKRKDFPGGAGKSR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(428451..428780)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQL4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRSNLAASIDGAPLPDEEARDLWTRFSRYMDEHRGDTAGFARE
FT                   NGYVSVTPTFERGRALLVVRTTEAPPEKPPQRPGGEKPPQRPGGEKPPQRGGGSGKPSR
FT                   GRRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        428799..429503
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQL7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90463.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRDVRRFQGLLAGRPRTSRRLAAPSAPGQASPMGQPAEKQRRA
FT                   TYADLEAVPSNKVAELIGGELHITSRSAPRNALARSALLGELRPGARAPRDHGHELPGD
FT                   WWILNGPELHFPDRGSPDDMDVLVPDLVGWRRERMPELPETAYVELAPDWICDVLDPLT
FT                   EEYKRQVKMPIYAREGVRHAWLVDPIARTLEVHVLGQDRRWGPAVVHHDSARVRVEPFE
FT                   AIELDLSVLWAM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(429595..434325)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0307"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase with
FT                   transcriptional regulator containing GAF AAA-type ATPase
FT                   and DNA binding domains"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRPLFPPRYEPIGALGKGGGGEVWAVRDRLTGKTAALKTLGEE
FT                   ADEPEVLALVREAAALSGVEGLGVPRVLRFGRLPASGRPFMVRELVEGTSLADLLARKG
FT                   DLARNLAAIADAADQLTRLHRALLLHGDVKPANIIVGEGGRATLVDLGLAAPFRDDGSR
FT                   PVGLTPRYAAPELFKGDPLTVRAEVFALGATLAEALRDSGGERDPKVVEALQGVVDRAT
FT                   AKDPNARYPSADELANALRRAARLPSGPGEEAARPGEAGARPDADAGAVVWPIVGLDAP
FT                   STRLLAQIMALPAGGGLSIEGPRASGRSALLRRIAWSLEVGGYAVAWVEAARVADPREA
FT                   LSIELSEHDLGRVTALVDDADRLGDAAIERLDEVRKAGGKLVLVLGDPSESGANRGPGA
FT                   ARAARGAPADEAPSPARLGRGFERFEMAPLDEQVARELVQRTIPSLSDAVAAHVVSRAG
FT                   RWPGRIREIVACIARAPVASTEDVDRLLDAPPTSAVASGPGGAGAEGAALPPTEIHRLL
FT                   DRGHFDAAAEALGRHEGGGSAAAVPALTLARARLAMNRGDTARALAELGRVKDQVEASD
FT                   DHALAAFWSLQMARALVRAGDYGEAERRAGEAVERVGPLKIEAELTGASRPELATAAAF
FT                   GASPEAIVAEAVATRGLAQSFASRHEDAKRTLEHAVRLARLTGEPRILSVALVSLAFAL
FT                   QRDDRLSEAKAVYEEALTAAEQAGDAGTLATTRLNLAALTKLQGDLGAAIRHLEAAVDL
FT                   GRRSGRVATIRQALLNLANLDLYLGRLARARVSLDALAAQRADLAPQQQAQLLALEAEH
FT                   AARSGDLEQAERLCLECAEAYEAMGRRIDGVEARLERVLFAVARAGADPRALGEEIDVA
FT                   SGRLGTTGAHRALLALARGRVAALARDEWRARAAYDEALDAARAAGQRDWIWRALEARA
FT                   QLETERGHLIRARHDREEALITLEEIASKLPRDLREVFWNDARRKEIRAAAMLELMSSR
FT                   TVPFTQQSAAAQAGAAPPQGEDRLARVLEINREIAGEHDLTRLLAKVTDHAIALLQAER
FT                   GFIILQRPPRDELQQVAGEGAVDLSIHASRDQAGDDPHARFSSSIAERVISTGEPVVTA
FT                   SARDDARMSDYVSVHQLMLQSVACVPIRQRSGQVIGALYLETRLSAAAKFEVELPTLSA
FT                   LADQVAIAIETARLVSENERRARELERANEELRAARAKLEELLGHRTAQLAATRRDLRS
FT                   ARAVIRGHFGYEGLVGTSEAMRRVYALIDRVKDTDIPILITGESGTGKEVVARTIHNAS
FT                   PRAKKPFVGVNCGAIPEHLLESELFGHVRGAFTGADRDRKGLFREVTGGTILLDEIGEM
FT                   PQKMQAGLLRVLQEKVVRPVGGAREEPVDARVIAATHRDLADMVSRGTFREDLYYRLHV
FT                   VEVRVPSLRQRIEDIPLLIDYFLGIFAARYGRDRRSVSRAALKRLSAYTWPGNVRQLEN
FT                   VLLNAWVLSDRPELESEDFELPDAAPRSLRGSLDGGAAPPPRAPAGGGAPASAGRAPPS
FT                   SDPHRVETSLDAHKASERERILVALSSCNWNRVKAAQVVGLPRRTFYRRLKEYGIQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(434338..435267)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0308"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQM1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90465.1"
FT                   /translation="MYHVKMGRQLAVGVHARAAALAALLGAVCFSSSAGAQPKDDAEGK
FT                   LDDSPAAEKQATDEKAQDDKAPGEKDEPQEAPPEAADENAPFEREGKTYRFAGLRFRNL
FT                   IVPKAMINLFADGGSSVNVFTFGPELSTRRDGLEIDLAISYADYSMDPFLFKGKNDGDD
FT                   AWEMVSSTMKLVYFTTDLLYEIPLDKEKGRFSLLIGGGVGLGVVFGNLYRAQAYPNTPS
FT                   RLDPDDVGSWSKCPGPIGGFCDGSNEHFGDYDEPSWINGGSKPSVFPWISFPQLSFRYK
FT                   PIKQLQTRLDAGFSITGLFFGLSAGYGL"
FT   CDS_pept        435589..436740
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0309"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90466.1"
FT                   /translation="MILHQAQVEQTIDRDERDRFIKELVVVRVRSTAHESPPASRGIEG
FT                   ARAPGVEDAESVERDVPLAMIRKRSARLRSTVASVLLVHGYGQNRYIWHLPSRSFSNYL
FT                   ARAGFDVFNLDLRGHGRSRHLGARRPAHVTDFVREDVPAAIEEIRRISGPRPVYLIGHS
FT                   LGGLVGYATAPTMGDAVGGIVTLGSPYLFTHGSRSLALLGRLMLTVDRRVPLGQGALPL
FT                   SAWGEPFRFVRAFVESPIFPLPIRGFVPGSMETRVLTQHMSLAMDSGSITVLRNMFLDA
FT                   AASRKSGHHMGSLFGYAERFEQLDLPLLVIAGTHDDLAPPASVKPAYDFSRSSDKTYRE
FT                   FPRGHLDIVVGRDAPLTVWPLIEAWLKTRIRRAAAREQGRLSA"
FT   CDS_pept        436770..437990
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0310"
FT                   /product="Predicted acetyltransferase involved in
FT                   intracellular survival and related
FT                   acetyltransferases/conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted acetyltransferase involved in
FT                   intracellular survival and related acetyltransferases"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIELRQLAPEQHGEFVHPILTAFGALVNPERLEATKRLPELTYG
FT                   LGAYDGGSLVGAAGTFSLTMTTPGGAVPVAGLTMVGVMPTHRRRGILTRLVRRHLDEAR
FT                   AAGQPISALWATEGSIYGRFGYGLASQACSISIERDRTAFRGEASAEGRARLLGEAEAL
FT                   EAFAPVWERARPLVPGMLARSEPWWQGRRLCDNDFIRQGGGPLQRVVIEVDGRAEAYAL
FT                   YCVHHRFDASSIPIGSIRVIEAIGASPLGTRLVWRYLFDIDLAQRIEASLLPLDHPLGM
FT                   LLVEPRRLRLTASDGLWVRIVDVEAALAARAYGSGEALTLEITDRDCPWNAGRFQLDGG
FT                   ERRATRTTAAPDLRLDITALGSAYLGGVSFRCMADAGQVEALSRGAIERADSLFRAARA
FT                   PWCPEIF"
FT   CDS_pept        438004..438525
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0311"
FT                   /product="DnaJ domain"
FT                   /function="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone with C-terminal
FT                   Zn finger domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPLRGVYAVTPTRRRRFLWAAWWTAEPARDPFRPPDASQGGAR
FT                   TVEEARAQAERAAGRPLVEIAPAWATAWTRVLRGEPPWPKPRARREAPPPPPPGPSSRA
FT                   PSRPASARGVSPFAVLGLAEAASADEIRQAFRRLALVTHPDRGGDAREFMRVKWAHDEA
FT                   MARLSRPRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(438678..441815)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0312"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90469.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRFPIRNWDRYECESLIGKGGMGTVYKARDPRLHRYVALKLIR
FT                   GNDPELAQRFIWEARAQARVEHPNICKVYEVGEAQGQPFIAMQYIDGQPLHRVAQQLSL
FT                   EQRVKIVADVADGLHAAHRLGLIHRDIKPANILVERTAEGAFRPYLLDFGLARDTAADA
FT                   RATASGEGTPAYMAPEQVSGGQRQLDRRTDVYCLGSTLYEVLAGRPPFVDPSVTSLIAR
FT                   VARELPAPVRKIDKRIPVDLETIVMKCLEKEPQRRYDSAKMLALDLERYLEGEPIDARP
FT                   MGIGYRALKRARKHRLAVAAAAVALVVLALSGAVALRAKLAAARQAELAARVASLAEGF
FT                   GQDVKEMELFMRYAYALPLHEVSREKEVIRARLGEIDRKMQGMRETTGDLVEGPGRYAL
FT                   GRGHLALHEPEEALAHLEAALASGYATRDAKFAAGLVHGMLYLKGLDRARRLADKGERS
FT                   AHQLELEERHKQPALRHLRDSVRSAAEPPSYAVALIALYEGRFDEALADARLAFARSPW
FT                   EYEAKKLEGDILLAKGTAARDLGDHAAALVEFWGAVASYEAAAEMAESDPDVHEAAARA
FT                   LSEIMLIEAQRGGDAEEVVAQIIARCDKALRANPRASGALAKKAWALVHRGRRDLSRGS
FT                   DPRADLVEAVAASEQAVQGDPSDATAYGAMGASFFLLASHESAVGLDAWPSLGRAVDSA
FT                   QRSLALDPNSFWAWNDAAIAYGMMAEYAASRGADPLPLFELGASYAERAIEIAPNDMPP
FT                   LLNQGWLYARRAQYELDHGASPEESLDVAKDSLEAALRRRPDSYRAYNNLALTYLIQGR
FT                   HERLTGGSPEVSLARSIEAYGAAARLNPDDLEAKQGAGLARIEAAHGALLRGGDPTAAL
FT                   RAARGAIEPIVAARPQHAGALLALGHIELLSARWAASRGGSPAAALDAAERSLLRALEA
FT                   NVGNPRISGALAEVHRQRAALTGPGLLDVRSEVEAGLALIERTLAIDPGFPLASARKGA
FT                   LLLLRAKVERERAARLDLAQRAAAVLDQALRGNPLLAREYAPLLDEAGKVAAASHP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(442429..443133)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Thiol-disulfide isomerase and thioredoxins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90470.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLISLTFLAAALAACTQPGEASAPAAAGAAAPQPEKAGAPKAK
FT                   AADAPAAQAKAAQAKIGQPAPDFTLPDLDGKPVKLADHKGKTVVLEWFNPGCPFVQLAH
FT                   RKGGLKDVPAQQTQKGVVWLAINSGAPGKQGAAKEENVKAKGEFGMSYPVLIDEKGDVG
FT                   RAYGAQRTPHMVVIDPQGTVVYAGAIDSTKGGEPEPGEQVTNYVDVALTELAAGKAIST
FT                   KETEAFGCTVKY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(443172..444065)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQN4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90471.1"
FT                   /translation="MALRRALAAAATLAALTLLPAGAGAQDPADLPSPAGEPPPVPSGI
FT                   DLLQKRSYWARSAAARPFVSALMDLGVIYFRPSLALGVGKPHWSWLGIEAYASGSPSGG
FT                   AEYLGLRAALPSVEIRGGARYAFSTTQYFLEPRASYTRRDTELMQGPPSRYVAAELEVS
FT                   GSIPLLGGSLFGVATGYAVLGTPEGFYLYEEALHAVMKPPYLYRARLGYMAEMDRFGEL
FT                   RLGAAAEVLGNPGRDSVVVRLGPVLAVSLTHHLDAVGTVMVVAATPDRLGLLGADLGQL
FT                   GLRYRWATGDRWPEFP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(444068..445075)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="No COG number"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQN5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLGAAAARAEPPAAARAEPPAAARAEPLAAPSGAATRGAGDT
FT                   TAFRSGAALPSAPRRAAPEALSRARPEVAWDPAWPRFRVSEYVATGLLAATAFGTLAIP
FT                   PSEGRWTTVNGLDGSARDALRIRSDRQREMARDASDLLLTLMTNHLAVDALLVTWWGHG
FT                   RGSVAWEIAMIDVEALALNAALNGVVAGLTSRERPYHAGCAGPEEQQDRDCRGSKRYRS
FT                   FFSGHSSTAFTAAGLVCSHHARLPLYGGGAPDALACAASLGTAAAVATLRVVSDQHFAT
FT                   DALTGAAVGALTGLGLPWLLHYRGGAPASDAQRGDGVTLSFAPAPLGGYLVGRF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445137..445493)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQN8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90473.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQQIDGAVVLTAADEDVMEYLPNRGVFMAQLLGRDRGNAFGFYR
FT                   GTMGPGCEISRELHTETTETIYILAGQALGIVGDREVPLGPGQMMHVETNVHHGLRNTG
FT                   AGPLEFLVIGHPDF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(445686..447395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQN9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90474.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDASGSDRAGRSASGGGGSDGSGSHEGARAPHPSVARAVTLFE
FT                   DRAEVVRAAHVEVQAGAQWIAIGGVSVFVDERTVQARIAGAGADAVRVTAARVRWRAHR
FT                   EAALGREAIDALEREEREASLRAGAAERARDRASRREAHLDQLLAKWARAMSEVPKDAG
FT                   EPARLASWRGGAEALHAALAEALGASADARAARARAEEDARRAGARLREGSVEQPRYEA
FT                   VIEVEVHAPAPQPVDIELTYRVACAIWRPEHLARLAAGAAGASAGGAAAQGPGGSIELT
FT                   TWAAAWQATGEVWENVAARFSTARPSRSAEAPLLEDDVLRARRKTEIERRRVIVEARDQ
FT                   AIAAAGLDRGARAVDEMPGVDDGGEPLIFEAAEPVTLPSDGRPTRIEIARRSLPTELAL
FT                   VLYPEVHPAAHLRATVTLDGGGAGGRPRPLLAGPVRVARGGSLIGRARLDFVGAGEPFE
FT                   LGFGVDDAVRVRRTVDEEQDTAAITGSRKIRRRVKLSVSNLSSSVKRVLVTERIPVSEV
FT                   AEVEVALGEAPGWTLDEKDGFLRGHVELPPKGLKTMSFSYELRAAASVVLPF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(447415..449433)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQP2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDVIGVRARLVVPPAPVSRTALSAELRELELAIARLSAERDHLR
FT                   LWRDQLGAVSLDPELARRFRPGDPAARIRDALAVSRLLSDELAALDARAAALDAELERT
FT                   RKELLAAQLDAAQATSAEVEERDPARLDVVVRLAPERGGAAGEPALRLEYAVSAARWWP
FT                   AYAARFSRGATEVTLQLDALVAQASGEDWKDVRLALATADLVQDTRLPELASLRLSRAQ
FT                   RPPRRGYRPAPEGLDAMFEGFDRFVAALPEPAARTTAAPGKLPRTREGDEATRKPASPE
FT                   PLAAMKRLAPPAPSGAGAPPPPVQAAAPMVFAPPPPMPAAAPMPLAAPARKSRGLSLPS
FT                   FGGSGAPPPPAPQASAPPVPRSALGSAASVEAAASLEEEWLAPEQAQEGAGAAPALEPA
FT                   QVEEWLDFDALHLPGAGKQRGRLARDEPGPSRRDARRAEQDIADLGAPPRAVDPRDSRG
FT                   QFDHLYVGESAADVPSNGRLHRVALGAARAPAAPRFVTAPREAAEVYREARVENPFDAP
FT                   LLAGPVDIFVDGALAAQSALGRVDRGGLLRAGLGVEERIRVARNARVDESSAGLLGGSL
FT                   AVEHAVVIDLSSSLGMGVEVEVLDRIPVTDDKDVEIKLLSSQPKAEPYTQEELGEPVRG
FT                   GLRWRVPIAPGGKASVAFTYRVVLSSKNEIVGGNRRE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(449756..451486)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0319"
FT                   /product="probable DNA modification methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Type II restriction enzyme methylase subunits"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90476.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAPMQTALDLTVMLPQSAYDYGERSSGEAHGVVLTKPHVVNLI
FT                   LDLAGYTADRDLASLSLLEPACGHGAFLVPAAERLIQSARRHDRDLLDIEPAIRSYDVE
FT                   RDHVDRARLAVAGALARLGLPHADATRLSEAWIAHGDFLLTSQGRRFDAVVGNPPYVRI
FT                   EQLSPELQEEYRHRYRSLYDRADLYVAFIERGLELLAPGGVLSFICADRWTLNRYGAPL
FT                   RRLLSRWFRVRCYVDLRGASPFESEVVAYPSIFAVSPGKTGSVPVATLRTASPEECEAA
FT                   SAALRRAEGRAEAGAAERGSGVAVSEYASWFEGDDPWVLGSPEHLEALRALEARFAPIE
FT                   EVGGTRVGIGVATGSDRIYIVGEEVDIERDRLVPLVMRDDIEDGRIRDARRFVINPFGS
FT                   DGKVVNLEEYPRLSGYLHAHEAEIRRRYIARRGGAGWFRTIDRVVPGLTTAPKLLVPDI
FT                   AGSNEVVYDEGRFYPHHNLYFITSEGWDMEALGGLLGSKVALFFVWSYAVKMRGGYLRF
FT                   QAQYLRRIRLPPPESVAEELMRDLRSSFRRRDFDRLDELALRAYGIDALPGFGFLDTRR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        451821..452309
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0320"
FT                   /product="holo-acyl-carrier-protein-synthase"
FT                   /function="Phosphopantetheinyl transferase (holo-ACP
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90477.1"
FT                   /translation="MILGIGIDVCGIGRMEEALARWGERFWERVLSEPERRSLAHRVDR
FT                   ATALAGRFAAKEAVVKAMAGAPGVSWHHLEVRGAPRMPPTMALHGPARALAERMGVQRV
FT                   HLSITHDAGVAAAVAILEGDGESRSPTEEDEDGESRSSSEEDEDGESRSSLDEGKERS"
FT   CDS_pept        452537..454102
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0321"
FT                   /function="Predicted sugar kinase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90478.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGAGLRGRPGSVPPPPNGRRDAEEARAARIRSFPVRHVPSPGQ
FT                   PATYPLHARVVVVCGAGNNGGDGFVVARHLLARGAEVQVFLAARSEKVTGDSRINHDAY
FT                   VDLGGALTELPPGASLAPLEVALAGADLLVDAIFGTGLDRPIEGHLADVIGVLNTATCL
FT                   CIALDVPSGLDADSGAPLGAAVQADETVTFGHLKIGLLTPEGARLAGNVHVVDLGVPDR
FT                   PILAQVGHVAEVLRKETIGSSLRPREASVYKHQAGNVLVIAGSSGKLGAALLTARAAMR
FT                   TGAGLVTICTWADTARAMESRVVELMTTSIDPARIAASLDGALAGRRAVAIGPGLGLDE
FT                   RARAAVDHVVLGWDGLKVVDADALTHFVGRPEALATARGSLIMTPHSGELGRLLGRSAR
FT                   AVEEDRFGAVREAVALTRAIVVLKGARTIIALPDGRMFICMAGNPALATAGSGDVLTGM
FT                   IAALLCSMDPTAAASAGVLIHALAGDVWRAQTGSDRGLLAGEIAELVPGLIAALAAGCD
FT                   PLST"
FT   CDS_pept        454350..455024
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0322"
FT                   /product="ECF-family RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVHAAHAPARSSNLAPPPGATRALGRGPSFGAARTAPGEGSRGA
FT                   VDELLRGLVEMTPELFGRALRLSRTPATAEDLVQDTVERAIRFAGSYEPGTNLRAWVHQ
FT                   ILFSVFITRCRRSRRERNALDVLATDPCAWTAPERCADMHALSPGVRRALATLPPTFRD
FT                   TLVLVDLEEMSYKDAATRLGVPVGTVMSRLHRGRKLLAEVLRGEAPDGKTEASSDVKAA
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS_pept        455129..456472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndh1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0323"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="NADH dehydrogenase FAD-containing subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90480.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTAREPHVVIVGGGFGGLNAAKALRDAPVRVTLIDRTNHHLFQ
FT                   PLLYQVATASLSPADIAVPIRSVLSRQRNVRVLLGEVTGVDLAGRRVTVDGDPLDYDFL
FT                   ILAVGATNNYFGHEEWARFAPALKNLDEALTIRERMLLAFEAAEREEDPAARRRLLTFV
FT                   VIGGGATGVEMAGAFAELARYILARDFRSLDPSLSRVLLVEIGARILQAFPESLSASAE
FT                   EQLTSLGVEVIKGRRFRSIDEQGVLFEDGERLPAATVIWAAGVRGTPLARALGVELDRV
FT                   GRVKVGPDCSLPGHPNVFAIGDMATLRDRNGVDVPGLSPAAIQEGRFVARCILDDLEGR
FT                   PRGQFAYLDKGTMATIGRSRAIAKVGRLQMSGTLAWLAWLAVHVLFLIGFRNRFTVMFA
FT                   WMWQYITFKRGARLITGHTSPVLLAAPVPSVRRPLPASPVAEAVSGGP"
FT   CDS_pept        456514..457206
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0324"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90481.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTRPVKARRAQTPARSAAAEPPSPPPPPASEPGGDDPAFDDAS
FT                   DLTPVVASNLKRFRAERGLSLERLAKASGVSRAMLGQIELGQSTPTINVLWKIARALGV
FT                   PFSALMSQATSPVTTVMQASHARILRSRNGDFSSRALFPMDRPRNVEFYELRLAPRSVE
FT                   HADAHAPGTAENLIVTEGSVEITVAGERRLLETGDAILFEADSPHSYRNPGSVEAVMYL
FT                   VMTYGSRG"
FT   CDS_pept        457370..457693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90482.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITWIGGLDRNQAQLERMALQAGHHLEFHTGNTGGRGAAELRAA
FT                   IERADLVIVLTDVNSHGGVLLAKKLCQKLGRAAFMARRCGASRFQQLLDALAQRESRYL
FT                   ATG"
FT   CDS_pept        457711..458745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="subI"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0326"
FT                   /product="periplasmic sulfate binding protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type sulfate transport system periplasmic
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90483.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCLMTMLCCVLALALSACSKGDAAGASKSGSVQILNVSYDPTRE
FT                   LYEEVNAAFAKRWKEQSGQDVTIKQSHGGSGKQARSVIDGLEADVVTLALAYDVDAVAS
FT                   AGLIKEGWQARLKDNSAPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKGIKDWDDLVKEGVAVITPNPKTSGGA
FT                   RWNYLAAWGYELKRAGGDEAKAKDFVGRLFKNVPVLDTGARGSTTTFVERGLGDVLIAW
FT                   ENEALLAVKQSGKDKFEVIVPSISILAEPPVAVVDKVVDRRGTRAAAEAYLAFLSTEDG
FT                   QRIAVKHFYRPRNPAILAAAESEGVFQKVALFSIDEVFGGWQKAQKAHFSDGGVFDQIY
FT                   QAGK"
FT   CDS_pept        458751..459656
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0327"
FT                   /product="sulfate transport system permease protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type sulfate transport system permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQR2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90484.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLWRRQSVLPGFGLAMGITVTYLSLLVLVPLSMIFLKTATLQP
FT                   AEIWAVVTSPRAVASLKMSFVASLIAAGINAVFGVLVAWVLVRYSFPGKSIVDALVDLP
FT                   FALPTAVGGIALTAIYAQQGWVGRFLYPLGIQSAFSRLGVVIALTFVGLPFVVRTVQPV
FT                   MEELEVDQEEAAASLGAGRFEIFRRILLPALWPSILTGFAMSFARAFGEYGSVVFISGN
FT                   MPFKTEITPLVIMTKLEQYDYAGATALALVMLLCSFVLLFLINRLQSWSGARVSSRSAV
FT                   EAPQPASERSAGARAPGVAS"
FT   CDS_pept        459656..460561
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0328"
FT                   /product="sulfate transport system permease protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type sulfate transport system permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQR5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90485.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAAGKLRVRSRGAVRGATSEPPLVRWALTAAALAFLGFFLFLP
FT                   VVAVFIEALKDGLAGYWRAITAPDAIAAIELTLTTAIIAVPLNLVFGVAAAWAIARFEF
FT                   TGKSLLVTLIDLPFAVSPVISGMIFVLLFGAQGVLGPWLIEHDLRVIFDRPGIILATTF
FT                   VTFPFVARELIPFLESQGADEEHAALSLGASGWSMFFRITLPNAKWGLLYGVVLCNARA
FT                   MGEFGAVSVVSGHIRGQTNTMPLHVEVLYNEFHFSAAFAVASLLVLLALLTLVAKRLIE
FT                   HRAQRDAAPEIDPAAKAGAG"
FT   CDS_pept        460821..461621
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFFEAVGRVIGGALSPIAGVGSFIRRARLFHPDGVVYCAGVKAL
FT                   AVEGEVGALAQRLAGPALVRLSGGMWRWRGGKGERRPDVLGVAVRFRTSEEVTPAASAG
FT                   DQDLIFVSARRLLLLPFALFTTKRHDFLDNDYYALARFDVAGFGRAEFRLVPLRAAVVK
FT                   GNRREKLERAAEAGLALLRLEVRRGGSRARWMAVADMELYEPVDIDQRALRFNPFQTGK
FT                   GIVPRGLIQATRRAVYTASYIGRALGARERVPRARGAGRGGREQ"
FT   misc_RNA        461758..461800
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_50"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_50"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 461758 461800 43 8.50 6.43 s2m RF00164"
FT   tRNA            462075..462149
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_1"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(462319..462729)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQR9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90487.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQEIDALIAENQFHPNVVWRRIPGKGRGVFARRFLPKGTVVEW
FT                   AAVSCFPASDLKTEEHRGCQALHHVFTWGKEPGREKAYAWGLLALYNHSATPNVEMDDG
FT                   PVPDSMAAIALRDIQAGEELCFDYGYTWFDPR"
FT   CDS_pept        463371..465716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQS2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90488.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKRAGAALRAAFQRKPRGAGPRPPLRAQLARWGKGLAIALACLL
FT                   AAAVIAFFLVVRHYERDLPTTAELKNYDPPQVTRFLARDGTVIGELFVERRTLVPVTEI
FT                   PPVMSLAALAAEDARFYKHDGLNYLGMLRALIVNLRSAEARQGGSTITQQVVKNVLLTH
FT                   ERTLDRKIRELLLARRIEQELTKDQILELYLNHIYFGHGRYGVEEAARFYFGKSVRQVT
FT                   LAEAALLAGIVKGPSLYSPRVNKERAEKRRAFVLGQMREKRFLPAAQIDAALAEPIRLA
FT                   PEPEHLDELAPEVLAEAERALRKAVGPDARYGGYTVVTSIDPKMQAAARAAVRQNLDAY
FT                   AARHGLVAPFTRAKGDPAPFQGAPKDAGRAYLGAVTGADDARGTLAVRVGTAQGAVDLR
FT                   KERRYNPRGLPPSRFAEVGKVLRVRFEGDPEAGKLRLDLGPQGALIAIDARTREIVALA
FT                   GGYEGARGGLDRASRALRQPGSTFKAIVYGYGIHSRKLTAASMLETDPAALEGYRPGNY
FT                   DESEGQSPKRLREALAHSVNVAAVSALRDVGPEAVVAWARELGITSKLGADLSLALGSY
FT                   EVTPREMAAAYATFAAGGAYQEPVLVTKITGPRGEALPLPARLPPRPVMTAAEAYLTTD
FT                   LLTSVVKVGTAKQALSLRRPIAGKTGTTNDARDAWFVGYSTDIACAVWTGFDDATTLGA
FT                   REVGSSAALPAFIAFMEKAHAGRPATDFPEPLGIVRLPIDPESGMGAFPGQEGAVEEVF
FT                   LEGTEPTGVAVPDPAAIGQGILDLFKTQ"
FT   CDS_pept        465844..466224
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0332"
FT                   /product="putative Cytochrome-c oxidase"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome c mono- and diheme variants"
FT                   /EC_number="1.9.3.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90489.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRPARMKWSPILAALLLLAAACKRPDPAEEAVALSPQAAKGKAM
FT                   FSTLCAACHAPSAKLVGPPLSEIAGLYRTDPEGIVRWAVTPGRKRADVPPMPSFRGVRE
FT                   SDLADIAQYIIEAGTAAGKQGP"
FT   CDS_pept        466221..466688
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQS6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQS6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90490.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYSFVLVAHSWLRWVVLLLGLLALARSVRGWVQRGPWTAADRKV
FT                   GAAFVGSLDAQLLLGVLLYTALSPLRPTSLAALKAAMPIAALRFFAVEHIFAMIVAVAV
FT                   AHVAWARAKRAPDPTAQHRRLAIGVLVTLLVILAAIPWPSMAYGRPLFRLP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(466742..470395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0334"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit ,
FT                   two ATP-binding domains"
FT                   /function="ATPases with chaperone activity ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90491.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFTIPLFERRTTNVECVTLGLGPSTRSREGRHAERVRRLLTEEL
FT                   RAVFEKARAAELARLEFPRGIRIEKVRLELTLSGAAERRKVSGLCPVVLEPRWASEHER
FT                   VVFAYHPARQGEAAPIREDLPLDEQLRALFQVAWAALDDDEIARLWSRGKERITALSFS
FT                   CAPRSALADLPERPGEDDTGADPAFRWKKRRGLKVLPNLGVSLTQRAAQGNLDAGVPRS
FT                   PQREQLALLLGAGRAQPVVVVGPPGCGKTTLIHRAVLDLLAADGYGAHKNLDRVRDVVA
FT                   VSGRRLIAGMSHLGDWEKRCVELVEDARSRGAILVIDDLHHFGRIGRSRESERSLADFF
FT                   RGPLSRREIVMVGECSPEAFRLLEQESPSFAALFTPLFLPEATPSETFRLMVREVRALE
FT                   QRHAARVSPYVLRTILDLGGSLLSAQALPGKAIDLLREVVRAGVTPSPSGEPGPARGHA
FT                   PRPVGSQDVLRLLSQKTGVPRLLLGGDEPLDAGALEEELGRRVIGQPEAVRAAADLVSR
FT                   IKAGLVDPRRPYGVYLFTGPTGTGKTELARCMAELIYGSASRLLRFDMSEQSGPDAPAR
FT                   LVGDRYAPDGLLTQRVREQPFSLVLLDEIEKAHPSVHGLLLQLFEDGRLTDAAARPAHF
FT                   HHAVVVMTSNLGARSRALVGFGGAGLSEARALAIAEESAQEVARAVRDFFPPELFNRID
FT                   RVVPFRPLTPEVAVRVAEKELDRLLGRRGLAERSVFVRRGAGVAERIAREAFVAEDGAR
FT                   SVKRFIEDEIGSLLSDALTRGAPAAMQVIRIFTTARGDGAAAAGDGAASRGSPGSSGSP
FT                   ESPASPAFALHREALAEAEPAAAAWALAPLMARPLGALTAELSPLLEFVDALDRSDDLA
FT                   RLSERIRYHLAEHGRTAAEGPEAHEHAEAVYNLDAMRGAIRAFRERIDLVRRRSGDDDE
FT                   QQHLDLEVRRFGYVTVEDEWSRSRVRLFHRRQLPGPLRRPAKQEVLECIAEGHALRRAL
FT                   RKVDEPGQHAVLIELLRAARLDEGPAGARDEPEEGLFEALARAYGEAGGEVEGWACAPL
FT                   GSASGGDGRARVVEQGRGAAGLEAMLAAPGRGAELLVLSVVGLCVMDFFELETGAHVWT
FT                   SLSRGPEVVRVRVLPARPGLSPARAVREHLDLQAAFDEAARRGRALPPNPAELLPVVRR
FT                   VRFDPPRRPGATAPIEIEDYVMGYAESSLVRSLSQALAPLWLLRMSREDVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(470422..474021)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0335"
FT                   /product="ATPase with chaperone activity, two
FT                   ATP-bindingdomains"
FT                   /function="ATPases with chaperone activity ATP-binding
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90492.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSSSDDGRSAPAPEDGAGASAEGARDASEGRTARALVFVRERF
FT                   DGACLAFPVAAPDVASFGRDEDVLVEQQLFLREHAARARPDAVSRLSFPRGTGLLSVSV
FT                   PVPRDDLPRKLRNEVPVSFPCVVVPAGELDARGQAEAPAAERGDAWVLVPSLGHAFYVE
FT                   AGEPIEAAIRHEVRRLLASQVLSTWEHLGLLPGSAHRLEVLHAPLPEPERAGGHGPRGA
FT                   SIVERARRKKAVETLVAVATPLHVAAQRSPLATPPLACRDAELARLAALLDGEERLGVL
FT                   LVGPEHAGKTALALAYVARQTRLVYATSGAQLIAGMSGLGQWQERIHGVMEAAAALDAV
FT                   LYFENLDDLLAERVDGGHVDLAGAMRPYLDEGRVRVLCELRDDRLDALEGRHWAFFAGL
FT                   SRIRIDPLSAADTRKALAERDGRVEPHRPAVAGDALTALVDLAERYLPYSAFPGKAVRL
FT                   YEDLRAVHERERTAQGEPVTLGRSDLYELFSMRTGMPAFLLRDDLPLRVDRVARDLGAS
FT                   VVGQERAVRALAETIAVVKAGLSPPDKPLAAFLFVGPTGVGKTELARALAGLLFGSPDR
FT                   LARFDMSEFSSEGAADRLIRGTDGAGGLLTQRVREQPFCVLLLDEIEKAHRAVFDLLLQ
FT                   VLGEGRLSDARGRTAYFHNAIVIMTSNLGAAERRARAGFAGERGAEAPEEQAALDEAHY
FT                   QRVVAGAFRQEFVNRIDRVVPFRALTRAELAEVARLTARRLAQRRGLSEAGVALEVSER
FT                   ALARLAEDGHAPAYGARALRRHVEEHLAAPLARLLARLGGDARDLTVWVTEAGEPEAAA
FT                   PADGAVVARAETPALRLVARRRRAAKAAQQAFGVEQVGELRREVDRWMSLGPLEQLKEQ
FT                   LDFLLTQLSLASGPSRDRRKEIDAAALQAEHHRLSELWGQLERAQEEMHGVEELALMAL
FT                   LEGEEVRGLAGEARAAWEGVRKVLPRALVATESRRDAITLILEELDAGAFERWLAPLLR
FT                   ELPRRGWGATLHIDGDRAGPGDGAWPASRRWGPPRAPGDVLDALDEPKRGFRSVLLRCT
FT                   GAYAGAFLSLERGLHRLVARKRDAGEAGEAGEACEASKDGRLHVFVHFVAHAADIAEDQ
FT                   WEHRSLAPPPAGSAAARRRGAAARELDEVEGAALIAGRRARIAMDPAWYWERLDEVALT
FT                   HLLLFEDEGSGLDRSEYFSAGGDGSALDDLPDA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(474094..475185)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccpR"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0336"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c551 peroxidase precursor"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome c peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90493.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIAAGLGACERSADYEHKAAPASNTAKPAATAAATSDVKPLVF
FT                   DPKDVKSFQVLPAKFETDKNTITDDKVTLGRMLWYETRLSKNHDISCNSCHGLSTYGVD
FT                   NKQFSSGHKGQLGGRNSPSAYNAGPHIAQFWDGRAATLEDQAKGPILNPVEMAMPDEKR
FT                   VITTLKSIPEYVKLFKAAFPDDKEPITYDNMAKAIGAFERGLVTPSRFDKFLGGDDKAL
FT                   TAEEKAGFHKFISLGCPTCHTGVAVGGSTFQKLGLVKEFPGLKDNGRFDHTKDEKDKFF
FT                   FRVPSLRNVEKTFPYFHDGSIATLDETVTKMAWHQLGVEAKPEEVKAIVAFLKSLTGDL
FT                   PTDYIKQPELPPSGPTTPKADPT"
FT   CDS_pept        475730..476569
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0337"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /function="Dehydrogenases with different specificities
FT                   (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQT6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90494.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSPIDSGVVLITGASSGIGRALAHEVAQRARALVLVARRKDRLE
FT                   ALRAELAAARPALAVLAFGCDVTDRAAVDAMLLAATAEVGGVDVLVNNAGFGDIGVFDL
FT                   SAWSRTEQMIALNVTSLAYLTHRLVGPMVSRGRGAIANVSSGFGLTFGPGMAAYVGTKH
FT                   FVTSFTEALRLDLAGTGVRVTQVCPGPVRTEFNEVAGNFTGLEPPALLSISPERCARAL
FT                   VRAVDRGRALVVPGVVAWLVIHLGVICPRWLLRLAYWPIARVLRKKQLAVRDAPAPP"
FT   CDS_pept        476729..476893
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0338"
FT                   /product="rubredoxin"
FT                   /function="Rubrerythrin"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYRCLVCGFVYDPGVGDPDTGIAPGTSFEDLPDSWMCPECGAT
FT                   KADFEPIDE"
FT   tRNA            complement(477352..477427)
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_59"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_59"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(477588..479804)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0339"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQU0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90496.1"
FT                   /translation="METASAPLAQHRSRRLMNAKDDRDEGGPEGALRNEDPGESREAGP
FT                   EAAAASGSGEGARAGDGAARAAQRDGAAEDEGAAEGEHDEEDGAEPEPPPRPRGPSMWD
FT                   ILRDAFFTFDRRTLGFTRILLGFFLIGDLFRRSWAWSDMFADIGVLPNHVNLWRPQGGG
FT                   NFSLVNAFSTPGELWVLWAVIFATYVCLLIGWKTKLMQVLSLVFVTSMNGRVLLIENGG
FT                   YVVHNLLLLWTCFLPLGDRFSVDALLASLKRSRERTADDLNDRTTLDDPRKPDAYVTVL
FT                   GPVLLIQLSAIYFFNVVHKTGPAWKNGTAVHFVLYVDRMVTPIVADIRDYAPNFLILFM
FT                   TRMVISFEAAIPVCLLSPIGRVWARRLTLVMMNLLHVGFGTTFVLGPFAWALCVFSTLL
FT                   IGREDWEIAARTMRRVHRARVVLFDPRSPGAVLACRVLKRMDRFGLLTFEASSSAPYGL
FT                   AVRRPGGEAAEGAAALADIVAAIPLGPTVAWVLRLPLVRDAATAAMAAAHRRSLGRALG
FT                   ARIPERSEIAPPPAPLRLAGRKVLATFRELAVLVMFVGAVNQAAVELWVIKNRWKVPHP
FT                   EPTRLLSQKLRFLQGWFMFSPNPVMDDGTIVVDAITVDGRHINPFTGEPPNFDLLHAKS
FT                   FAYTQIWCDYFARIKLPANTAYRDAMKEYIYRYPERTGRPEDAIVSGEVYWVKDWNPKW
FT                   GSTESYGEEREKLFVFQNPKAQARAQAEPPPAPGAPAAPPSPAN"
FT   CDS_pept        479858..480223
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQU2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90497.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARRVTPCGQDRDRTARLMRAARDGNEEGDVRPMSNAPDAPDAP
FT                   DAEERLALASCAFVAGCILLAPREWISAGLSLALAAALFGWHLRRRAAAPKGGPAAPAQ
FT                   GARGAQGAPGEEPRAPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480184..480669)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQU4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90498.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPASSMTDSARATLAFVEAHREQLAIGVGVCVASFIAGMALVAV
FT                   VLVRLPEDYLERQEEAPFLEGRPAWVRMAARAGKNLLGVMAIALGILLSLPGVPGPGAL
FT                   VILIGVMLLDVPGKRRLERRLLGAPRVRAVADRVRARFGRPPLRVQAGARGSSPGAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(480731..481585)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0342"
FT                   /function="Acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GQU6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSSAEAPVTTATGPLVIKLGGEVVGGPALAILSSDLAALTRAG
FT                   ARAIVVHGGGAQATRLQERLGIPVRQVAGQRVTDADTLDVMKMVVAGKLNVDLCAALVA
FT                   AGARPVGLHGASGPALSAVKRPPQVYAGAGPEPVDLGLVGDITGVDRGLLELLGSGGYL
FT                   PVLACLGAGADGQAYNINADTVANRVAIELGAAGLFLVSDVPGVLRDVADPASRIPSLT
FT                   VAEGRALIASGAVTRGMIPKLEESFAALAEGVRRIHILGRLKPGDLAREASEPGSIGTV
FT                   LVP"
FT   CDS_pept        481660..482913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0343"
FT                   /product="Peptidase T"
FT                   /function="Peptidase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQU9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90500.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAAWQRDRAPAISRGAALGLRWLPWHAGAVIQALRQALSSRAE
FT                   PMLALLERLVNLNSFTDNPRGGDAVGEVLANELSTIPGLCVRRFASARYAAHWVAESEA
FT                   AKASPAGHVALVGHLDTVFPPGVFEGFRLDGELARGPGVLDMKGGLVVVIEALRALERI
FT                   GALSAIPVRFAIVADEEVGSPEGRPLLQRELAGAACALVFEAGREGDRIITARKGTGGA
FT                   TVRATGKAAHAGNAHRQGANAIWALARFVDRAQQLTDYGRGVTVNVGKVSGGQGRNTVP
FT                   DAAEAQVDLRFVSRADGEAMLAALAAAAREAAAEVPGTAVQVEGEIARSPLARTDASAA
FT                   LCREYAACARAAGLGDAEAPLLGGGSDASSTAEIGIPSIDGLGPRGSGFHTKDELVEVG
FT                   TLVPKAEALAAFLLGRRA"
FT   CDS_pept        483063..488123
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0344"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90501.1"
FT                   /translation="MASGAAYTLTGVIHESSATTVYRGVRESDRSPVAIKRLKSERPLP
FT                   VEIAKLKYEYAIARDLALPGVVRVYGIEKVGSSLALIMEDAGERPLNELIGAGKVKLED
FT                   ALRIAISIADALESIHRRGVTHMDVKPHNILVNAETLEAKLTDFGSATRLSQEAHKANR
FT                   FASFEGTLAYMSPEQSGRLNVVIDRRTDLYSLGVTLYEMVTGVLPFRTTDLMDLVHSHI
FT                   ARTPPAPQTVSPAVPSAVSDIVMKLLAKSPDDRYQSAHGLKVDLEECSSQLSSKGKIEP
FT                   FPAGRYDYVDELRAPQKLYGRETEVALLSDAWVRTRQGGSESVLVSGYSGIGKSVLVNE
FT                   LQKSVVRERGYFATGKFDQLNRTTPYAAVAHVYQELIRNIMAESAEALSQWKRRLSAAV
FT                   GSNAQLLIDLIPELELLIGPQPAVPALGPTESQARFQLTLQNFCRAFPSKERPLVLFFD
FT                   DLQWADAASLKFLQTIAAEARIPYMLMIGAYRDNEVDASHLFSVVLGELRKKAAAVSEL
FT                   VLKPLAFADVNQLVADTLSCDPHRAEPFARLIFDKTRGNPFFMSQLMKSLHAERLLSFD
FT                   PVGFSWTWDLDRIREAKASENVIELMVGKMRRLPERAQRILSLAACVGHQFDLTTLAIV
FT                   TRRSRLEAARELWGVLREGFILPVDAESRFFDIAMDGELAVAEDGSDEELNVSYRFLHD
FT                   RVQQAAYALMDDADKQAAHLQIGRLMLEDSRRDQSEAELFDIVGHMNRGVALITDERER
FT                   RALSRLNLDAGKRAKMGAAYDAAVHYLEIGTSLLDAESWKSEYELAFGLHAELAECRCL
FT                   SGGFEAAEPLFDVLSAQAKTTLDRANVCVLRMTFYLMLGQINRVIDQALEALGLLGVAL
FT                   PQAAEEREVMLREELAAMRASLETREIASLIDLPQASGAETQMILGLLGELATPANAVD
FT                   PTLGLLAVVKQINLSMKHGNSAMSALGYVSFGSMLGNDLPLFRDNPQRYEEGYEFAKLG
FT                   IALNEKFNNVRLTCKLLIYFAAILHLFEHLSATIDCFGRSRQAGLASGDLVYASYCCMH
FT                   IAAAKLNLGDDLDGLADEIEQNLALVRRIGDLTTIHALVCAKQVVANLTGRTEGGHSLS
FT                   DGSFDEAEFTSSIEGSDLAYVVSWYSAFKLQLSYLHGDYASARSFLATAERQSVGWSSH
FT                   AWATEIVFFGCLTLAASCDGAPDGERAQYMEGIARLEAKLNHWAELSPSNYAHKSTLVA
FT                   AEVARLSGRTRDAMMLYEKAIEAARANRFVRDEAIANEIAAKLYEAEGLLRSARAFMTD
FT                   AYHAYLLWGATAKVESLARVAPHLVPADGGLLGPRSVVASSRSGRAQTTSTTRLSTSIL
FT                   DVEAVIQAAQALAGEVVLESVVSRLMEIVIKNSGAQKGALILEREQHLLVEAVVTAEPS
FT                   SLRAGLAAPLEGSTDVPVSIVQYVARTKEPVILADATQESRFAGDPYIAACAPRSILCL
FT                   AMVHQGRTKGIIYLENRLAPSTFKPARQELVRLLLTQAGTAVENALLYEHLEHRTAALQ
FT                   EAEQRLGVEFAGRERSERERLSLQEEIIRVQNDRLAELSTPIIPITDRIMVMPLIGMMD
FT                   SARAQQALSTALHGVESNGAEVVIIDITGVKLVDSDVASTLMATAKALRMLGAQAVITG
FT                   IRPEVATTLTGLQIEFKEIVTRGTLQSGIAYALQRTGRTDGLVKSAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(488146..499710)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0345"
FT                   /product="NRPS/PKS hybrid"
FT                   /function="Polyketide synthase modules and related
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90502.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELTYAPLSFEQETKWLLARVHGPAPIIHEGGAAWLDGDLDVPR
FT                   LRRAIEAIAARHEPLRTSFIERDGEPAQVVSPAAAIDLGEVDLAPDLQPTSDEAALAAA
FT                   REEAARPFDLERAPLWRVTLIRAHPRRHLVALSMHGLVCDGAFSVGLFFSELCALYHSM
FT                   TPPALPMRYQDHVRRQLDRAAGDRLDARLDHWTRELAGAPTALDLPTDRPRPAVHAFDG
FT                   GSVERALDRALLLRLEAAARDEGARLFTALLAGMLAVLHRITGEEDVLIGTPLPGRDTP
FT                   DVRELIGLFGGPVIVRGRFGAQPSFRQLLRQVHRSIEEGRANSEVPARALLEKLAAPRD
FT                   PGRTPIVQVLFAATPQSPPPCNGPLLTLTRTDLDLPYVAHDLVVSVEDAAEGVVARLDY
FT                   RRDLFEQATAVRLLEHWQALLDGAAEAPDQRISDLPLLSADARRQLLVDWSSGAATAPP
FT                   RELVHELVEEQARRAPSAAAVAFEGERLTYAELDRRSNQIAHHLRKSGAGPGALVGICL
FT                   ERSPDMIVAALGVLKAGGAYVPLDPAYPPARLAFMLEDAKVSALLTSDDLVSRVPSRGL
FT                   SVVRLDADRAMLDREPVDKVPPAAGQAPDDLSYVIYTSGSTGRPKGVLVEHRGLTNLVA
FT                   WHRRRFALSSTDRTTLIASPGFDASVWEMWPSLCSGACLYIPSEPLRRSPLELQRWLIE
FT                   QQITVSFVPTPIAEELLRLDWPARCSLRALLTGGDKLRRWPHRAIPFEVVNNYGPTEAT
FT                   VVTTSCALPRGAHDDRDASREPPIGRPIDNVRVYLLDPRRQPVPVGVPGELYIGGDGLA
FT                   RGYLHDPELTRDRFLSDPFSSDPGARMYRTGDLVRWRHDGDIEFLGRIDHQVKIRGFRL
FT                   ELGEIEAALRQHPALDDAVVLATDDAHGDRRLVAYVVPTRGDGASARGAEGVEASPAVL
FT                   RAHLQGRLPEFMVPSAFVALDALPMTANGKVDRAALPAPGPARTALAHAFVAPRSPVER
FT                   ALAEIWQEVLRQERVGVHDSFLELGGSSVHAVRLLSRVRSALGVELAFQELFRRPTIAE
FT                   LAPLVRQEPAARGAERAISPVPRLGPLPLSFGQERLWFLQRLAPESRAYNCLFPFRLRG
FT                   RVDVGALDKSLRELAQRHEILRTTYAERDGRPVQIIAPQSSLQLNVMDLQHLSPDEREV
FT                   AAHQRINAEAQTLFDLERGPLLRACLLKLGPEDHVLWLHLHHIATDGWSIELAFRELAI
FT                   LYDGHRGGAPAALPELAIQYADFAAWQREQMRDSARAELLAWWKERLLHAPPLLELPSD
FT                   HPRPAIQSLRGATVSFRIDAPLAERLGELSAQRGMTVTMVLMAAFAVLLHRYTQRDDLL
FT                   IGMPSANRARMDLEEIMGFFVNIVPLRVDLSGDPSFDELLQRVRQLCLEAYEHDMLPFD
FT                   VLVQELRPERSPGYNPVVQIAFAPQSPAERDLALAGVEVRPIEADAKKTIFDLSLYSWE
FT                   SPDGVTGMLEYSTDLFDRATIERMAEHLLTMLSTAASGPDQPVSSLPLLTRAEQRRLVI
FT                   EMNDTEVDPPGDRCVLDLFEEQAARAPHALAAVADRGSLTYGELDRRANQLAHRLREAG
FT                   VEPGTAVAIHAERSLALLVAIVGILKASGAYVPFGPESSSERLELMLNDSRAPVLITGA
FT                   RPADRIPAFGGVVIRLDADGRALTGKPDSAPPRSTGPSDLAYVIYTSGSTGRPKGVLVE
FT                   HRGLTNLVAWHRRRFALSSTDRTTLIASPGFDASVWEMWPSLCSGACLYIPSEPLRRSP
FT                   LELQQWLLEQHISVSFVPTPIAEELLRLDWPARCSLRALLTGGDKLRRWPHRAIPFEVV
FT                   NNYGPTEATVVTTSCALPRGAHDDRDASREPPIGRPIDNVRVYLLDPRRQPVPVGVPGE
FT                   LYIGGDGLARGYLHDPQLTEDRFLPDPFSDAPGARMYRTGDLVRWLPGGDIEFLGRIDH
FT                   QVKIRGFRLELGEIEATLRQHPALDDAVVLATDDAHGDKRLVAYVVPSSGGRPAAHDAS
FT                   LQAGHVTEWRALYDDTYAKDIALSDPDLDTTGWNSSYTGAPIEAAEMRAWRDFTVERIL
FT                   SFQPKRVWEIGCGTGLLLLKTAPRCEAYLGTDFSEQAISLLRPRLAAREYTHVTLARRE
FT                   ANDFSHVEPGSFDAIVLNSIVQYFPGADYLRSVIEGAVRSVAPGGLVFIGDVRSLPLLE
FT                   AFHASVQLHRASPDTAAEELRGRVRRAISTEEELVVAPEYFRALRGQIPGVSQVEIWLK
FT                   RGHGAEEMTRYRYDVVLFVGAAAEPAAIARSIGGPAPVDIDEIERSLREDRPEALEVLG
FT                   IPNARVHADVALAAALSTASGTREDLCAAGPARAGAAIEPEALWELGGRLGYAVRVTWS
FT                   RTGGPDRMDVVFERDGDPRRPRALLGASAAEGQARAPLVNDPLRAKQARALLPALRAFL
FT                   AAKLPEYMVPAIFVKLDALPLNASGKVDRRALPAPERPAPSAEPKTAAPASDIEAVLSE
FT                   IWRKVLDLDRVGLDDRFFELGGHSLLLVQVQAALQARLGRNVPIVELFQHPTIRSLAAH
FT                   LGAAPRAAEADETAAPAPPTRPSSRRAPAPERKAAPANAVAIVGMAGRYPRARDVDTLW
FT                   FNLRNGVEGIRFFTPEELEASGVDLDLIRAPNLVPACGVLDDAMCFDARFFGYSPNEAM
FT                   LMDPQHRIFLECAWEAMERAGYDPLSCEQSVGVFAGSEAPLYWLERVGMPKTPLSAEYY
FT                   RVLTGNVTDGLTTRVAYKLGLRGPAVTVLTACSTSLVAVHLACQSLATKECDMVLAGGV
FT                   VVLPPTRLGHVHEEGSLASPDGHCRPFDADAQGTVGGSGVSVVVLKRLEDALRDGDHIH
FT                   AVILGSAITNDGSRKVGYAAPGTDGQAQAILKAHAAAGVEPESITFVEGHGTGTRLGDP
FT                   IEVAALSRAFRNGTDKVGFCALGSLKSNLGHLGAAAGATGLIKAALSLEHELIPPTLHF
FT                   RRPNPELHLESSPFFVNAAPLAWKRGTRPRRAGVSAFGMGGTNAHVVLEEAPARDPSGP
FT                   SRACQLLVLSAQTSEALEGMTDRLAGHLRHAAHVSLPDVAFTLQQGRARFAHRRAVVCR
FT                   DPVSAAARLRARDPAHAFSDVADGRAPKVVFLFPGGGSQRVDMGRELYGSERVFRESLD
FT                   QCATLFQRALSMDIRALLFPGPEERERATEELRAPCANMAAIFSIEVATARLLLSWGIR
FT                   PVAVSGHSLGEYTAACVAGVLSLEAAVALIAARGRLYEQLPRDVATLVVHLSEDALLDR
FT                   LGDGLSLAAVNGPEVCVVSGTLPAIERLERDCAREGHETRRLPIATAAHSSLVGPLADR
FT                   LTQLAATLERRAPRIPMLSNLTGAWMTDADAQDPSYWARHLRGTVRFGRGLAALLLDPD
FT                   HVFVEVGPGRTLSTLASQHPDAGAGRLILTTMASSGSDRTDLEAMLAAVGQLWCAGADV
FT                   DWAAFSQDERRRRVPLPTYPFKRTPYVLGAPRPAPATRAAPSSALDSSDAASRPAPATD
FT                   RGDASSEPRAGAPADHVARALADIFREVLGVAKVRPHDNFFDLGGHSLSAIEVRALIKE
FT                   RLKVELPVHALLELRTVAALAEHIHESQPSSASAPPTYRSASAASARGRGRLIVPLHVG
FT                   SHRRAPLFLVQPIGGTIFIYRELARQMGAELSIYGIRASGMEPGEPVFTEIPAMAARYV
FT                   QELRAVQPEGPYLLGGHSAGGVIAYEMAQQLLAEGKKAQLLLLDTGSLAAVRGASIESA
FT                   DDVLRQLIGLKDAAPKAYQGFVAALQEDAPFRAIVLSTWRAMTLYEPRPTEASVLFVSA
FT                   REQLDASGSDDVDYWRDLTRGRFVTHQVPGNHFTMMEPPQVASVARVVRAHITSRSRVR
FT                   ARVPESAARSGLSRWSSRRSGPDSSPDSGQART"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(500336..500917)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLKITPEQMRSRIARFGELRAYVNHTVDTSIPQEAFDAVNPPL
FT                   YLLMAPAAGDAREGTGPAIVGSKGMSVGIVSCRPGDKVPLHAHRRSREVFLCLTGRFAL
FT                   RWNEGATDETTLEPFDMIDVPVGVYRQFENVGQEPGLLLAIITDEHEDEPGDIVIAPED
FT                   RARFAERFGPAILEKLTATTGMLFTDPPTE"
FT   misc_RNA        500992..501035
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_68"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_68"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 500992 501035 44 7.49 6.46 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(501460..502725)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90504.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVHLTAPAAAAVRRGHPWVYRDGIADGGGHGSKRGEGKRGERGE
FT                   GKRGERAHRGGAAASGDVVELSAEGAPFLGRGLWDADSAIAVRVFQRTQAPPLDERAIA
FT                   ERLERAFALRDGWFDGRDTTAYRLCNGEGDRVPSLVIDRYDRAAVIRLDGDMLAPWLDR
FT                   LLPHLARALGARGVRSIGLRARASAAGEDADGKKLAHLHGPPLPDRLFVRETGIAMEVD
FT                   LARGQKTGAFLDQRDNRARVRALAAGRRRVLNLFSYAGGFSVAAALGGAGRVTSVDSAS
FT                   AAHASAQRTFRENGVDPAAHEFVTADAFDFLEKARARGDRYDLIICDPPSFAPSERAKP
FT                   RALGAYRRLHAAVARVLDRGGVLCAASCSSHITAEDFLATLDDATLERDDLRIRAIHGQ
FT                   PEDHPTLPAWWEGRYLKFVVLE"
FT   CDS_pept        502756..503841
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0348"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90505.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRVRSSGWACLGGISLAVAAACTQDHGVLGRDPSSGASTSGAG
FT                   GGPGATTSGATTTTTGAGGGAVEPPGPTKLTVVNGISDHDAVRFCFLAYPDGTGAGVDP
FT                   WPGAAAGLAFARAQEIEPLGAAIPAGTSLRAHVIAGDLRATEGLDCAEILALAGGTGSP
FT                   AAPIVAAGLPVLPAPVFAEEKSLLVVATGCLGGEGHTHESEKEGCGDAYTIDTPTAGLV
FT                   AVAMSRRTTFDRVSLQVAHASAATPVVHVALAPGREDATGVTLAQDLSYGAIAPFPPFT
FT                   GFSVGDLGALDEVAIETRDPIEGTVTSSVPMREILASSDVPAADIGDGQGFVLVAVGAA
FT                   PGAEQGGFWHPLTYSLLRANP"
FT   misc_RNA        503956..503988
FT                   /gene="sce_Cardiovirus_CRE_32"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Cardiovirus_CRE_32"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 503956 503988 33 6.39 6.04 Cardiovirus_CRE
FT                   RF00453"
FT   CDS_pept        504361..505554
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90506.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQVFVGASSAADPREAASEAVATALRGSSRTEHAVRPAFALVL
FT                   STDQYDADALAAAVTSQLPGVPWAGCCTAGVFAGSRLLRQGLVVGLVASETVRVGVGVA
FT                   QPVSQDGRRAGVLAASRALEKFPPSVAPGWSRALIVLPDAVTGNAADVVRGAVEVGGTG
FT                   VVWAGGGAGDNLRFVRTAQFAGGSAFSDSVVVVAIDSPARMATGIRHGFRPYGPPTMVT
FT                   RAEGTVLAELEYEGAFSVYQRTARARGDQVNIDGFATFAMTHPLGIPQADGEHVIRDPL
FT                   RVVSPGGLYCVGEVPDGCLIRVMEGDPIGLVGAAREAATTAREAVAGPIAGAFVFDCIS
FT                   RCMMLGDTVRDELTTFESELGESVPVMGCLTFGEVGTLGRGVPQFHNKTAVVLALGA"
FT   CDS_pept        505580..507451
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0350"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90507.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGEEHEIQEERLALLSVLQELTVAALDLFDPHQSMAVFLERLA
FT                   ERLSCIAVLVLVEPDPRAPRLLDAAGLSASSRALPIPPRSPASTGEPNGAGAGLSLPYP
FT                   ELARPGLVTWHFSLEGQGDSGASSLLLCFESEPPFAPRYRGMMRRLTATFRTALVHRLL
FT                   YARMIENERERVRNLAAAEAGRAAAEAAQRRAAFLSEASRLLSSSLNYEATLVRVARLP
FT                   VPFVADWCMVDIIEREAMLRRAVVVHADPQKSELARLLQGQTPMDSVLPSGVARVLATG
FT                   EAALCEVAGAPLAPESERGSYDSEPPVSASEALLMELGLRRYISVPLVTRGTMLGVLTI
FT                   ASGRDDLLYGVEDRALAEDLGRRAALAIDNARLYESAQRAIRAREELVAVVSHDLKSPL
FT                   ATIVMNTSLLRRKLPGADEAVEVRRPVERIQKAADRMNRLIRDLLDLAKLDGGHISIQP
FT                   VPHDVAGLLGDAIELLREEAAEKSLRLEQSVELGVDRALCDRERILQVIANLVGNAIKF
FT                   TSAGGEVAVRAEPWGREVRLSVRDTGPGIPEDQRARIFERYWQAKETAHKGTGLGLSIA
FT                   KALVEVHGGRIWVESKVGEGSTFFFTLPMVEATSATSGVAAGTRLGA"
FT   CDS_pept        507519..509522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0351"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase homolog"
FT                   /function="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGGPIRSSLYLATMKDVGNDRADAAPAEARWGDDERGLVEAAL
FT                   GLLGIRNLVLAIHDPSFPSDDAEDIGRGSPNTDGGRRFLRFARDLGFNGVQLGPQGETS
FT                   ADNASPYDGTIFSRSTLSIALARLVEDGPSGALLRPESLREIVAGRPPGSEARAHHGHA
FT                   YRAQRAALREAYASFEGRRRRDEPGELADLERRLDAFTRRNAAWLERDGLYGPLCAEHR
FT                   SGWFHGWSGEPELDRRLYAPGPGEVVACGERRRALLDRYRDELRFYAFCQLLAHEQHAA
FT                   LRTVTAELGLKLYGDLQIGYSPQDAWAYQSVFLRGYLMGAPPSRTNPEGQVWSYPVLDP
FT                   AQYEDASSGGLALVRARMDKMFDEFDGVRLDHPHGLVCPWVYAADAPDPLRAVQGGARL
FT                   FSSPDLPEHPLLARYAIVSPAQLNRAVPRYADGWVTSLSPEQVGRYSVIFDTIARCAEA
FT                   RGRAISDVVCEVLSTLPFPLGAVLDRHGLGRFRVTQKADLDNPKDVYRSENAAPADWIM
FT                   VGTHDTPPLWRLLDTWERASALGRQAAYLATRLAPSPAEEGAMARALASDPRALAQAKF
FT                   ADLFASPASNVMVFFADLLGMKEIYNTPGTVGDHNWSLRVPRDYERSYLEMRARGAALD
FT                   LPRALALALRARGGAESVERGNLARRLERCPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(509557..511053)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0352"
FT                   /function="conserved hypothetical protein/putative secreted
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90509.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHERSPVDSPPAAALALAMGALATSALACSLIIEQRDVQCTSDA
FT                   DCAQFDGAICNRADSTCVPSSSGSAGGEGGDPPGGCAAADKPTVEITGDITEDFTLRCD
FT                   KKYILKGQVNVSAGATLTIEKGTTVVGETNPQVPATLVVHPGSKLIAVGTRDEPIVFTS
FT                   SKAPEDRMAGDWGGVILLGNAPTNHVDANGARTPGQIEGLTNNGRYGGIDENDSSGTLK
FT                   YVRIEYSGVKLAPNNEINGLTLGGVGRGTIIDFVQVRHVSDDCFEFFGGTVNAKHLACQ
FT                   YSGDDAFDWDQGYRGKLQFLVAQLDPSVAEETNGFEGDNDPLALTPALEPRSEPTIYNA
FT                   TLCGKGVDVDKEQYGILLRRSTKANIANTIVTGFESGLDVRDPDPEQNISSSIFFNLVN
FT                   DLAYAETSDGTGILQDDDGGFDEIAFLREPDRKNREEDPGIQGCFDPSAPVFGPATPLT
FT                   KDAVVPPDGFFDTSAAFIGAFKDASDTWATSGKWAVWSPN"
FT   CDS_pept        511253..512947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0353"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQX2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90510.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPSDPNGWRKYRPIAEIGRGGMADVCLAVAQGPVGFNKLVVLK
FT                   RVRPELVEDADILAMFLDEARLAARLNHPNVVQTYEVGDEGARFFIAMEYLDGQPLGSI
FT                   RSRMGHDKVPLPLQVRVLCDALAGLHYAHNLRDFDGTPIHVVHRDVSPQNIFVTYDGVI
FT                   KVVDFGIAKAADSLTETRTGTLKGKVSYMSPEQARGERVDRRSDVFSVGVILWEAIARR
FT                   RMWKGFNDLAILGRLAIGEVPRLAEEASRVELDPEIERICQKALAPALDDRYASAAELQ
FT                   ADLERWLGERHRGMSAREAGEIVAGQFADDRARIKQVVEEQLRGVRWTGSHPRVTLTPD
FT                   LPKLSAGPMSMTPTLTAPAAVSASSDGSSMLPSVSMTGAKERPARPNRAIVVIAVTFVA
FT                   IGGAVSVGVLRAQPWRIAASDHQEAQVAAQPAAEPSPKQEEAIRLVVRVSPVDAKVSID
FT                   GSPMSTGAYEGRLARDGRAHVIRAEAPGFLAQEEKVTASNDLFVSLALKSEPQAQPGRL
FT                   AAVGRSAPASVATSPPASAAPPSSAPAPPSAEQKPKRGIDLESPYAR"
FT   CDS_pept        512944..513936
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQX5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPRALALCAAIVLSAPLGAFAQPAGDKTEEADARFRRGVELYN
FT                   EVDYGAALTEFRRAYELAPAYQVLYNIAGTCYQLKDYACALRAFERYLADGGEQIPGGR
FT                   RAEVERDIAVLRSRVATVEISTSAPDVEISVDGVPASKTPLPEPLLMSAGRRRIAAEAP
FT                   GRPAVLRVVDVAGGDHARLTIELPEARAPQGPAEGAGGAPAPLGARRMDRAPRQQRSVP
FT                   VFPWLATGALAAGAAATGILALGASGDLDAELDRYPGDARAVERARARSEALALTTDLL
FT                   AGAAVLAGGLSIYLTVAGAGPERGDGERASSPPVRLTIAPASLELAGSF"
FT   CDS_pept        514124..515074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0355"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90512"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQX7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTKASLGTLFLMLSLAAPALGQEAAPRQPVTDKTKERWAKSQG
FT                   GRFGFEIDVLSSSYQREIAAAAGEEATVEESSRLGVAITAAGQYKLFAGLHLDAEIPFV
FT                   YGDVSGPQSTDLFGRRFTSNAGYSQFFIGNPTFGLHYAANALPILALFGGMSLTIPLHP
FT                   HPGAELEVASVANFPARAYFDAQRVLLAHWAFRARVGTEINVGKVLFFTHDLASQVFFP
FT                   TRDGEETKTVIEQGNEIEFRPFGNFGIGMRLQAAFPLSSSNSAQLAAEPFVGWEPLVKG
FT                   SFTRVGALVALDDDLGFGLDQGKVATIRVALGSKW"
FT   CDS_pept        515114..515890
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0356"
FT                   /product="thioesterase"
FT                   /function="Predicted thioesterase involved in non-ribosomal
FT                   peptide biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.2.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQY0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90513.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPSPSRDPWVGVPRPNPAARLRLFCAPYAGGGSSIYSAWWRE
FT                   LPAHTELCALKLPGREARMSEPPFERLTPLVQALATALEPWLTKPFALYGHSLGALVCF
FT                   ELARELRRRGAPLPRHLFVSGRRPPHVRGSDPLHGLPEPEFLERIRRMGGTPDEVLRDP
FT                   ELLALFLPVLRADFAVNEVEPFVPGAPLECPISAFGGLDDERADRADLEGWRHHTRGAF
FT                   RVEMFPGGHFFLRSAREPLLRSISAVLGDVERALPA"
FT   CDS_pept        516023..517669
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQY2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90514.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDFQYQDMLPLGHDETPYRLVSRDHVSTFEAAGSTFLKVEPEGL
FT                   TLLAREAMRDIAHLLRPGHLAQLARILGDPEASSNDRFVALELLKNASIAAGGVLPSCQ
FT                   DTGTAVVMGKKGQLVFTGGGDEAAIARGVFETYRAQNLRYSQLAPLDMYREVNTNDNLP
FT                   AQIEIFATDGDAYKLLFMAKGGGSANKSYLYQETKALLNPESLLSFVEAKIRALGTAAC
FT                   PPYHLAIVVGGTSAEYTLKVAKLASARYLDTLPADGNARGRGFRDRELEQKVLELAQRT
FT                   GIGAQFGGKYFCHDVRVIRLPRHGASCPVGIAVSCSADRQALGKITREGIFLEQLEADP
FT                   AKYLPDTTDADLEGEVVKLDLRRPMSEIRAELSKYPIRTRLSLSGPMIVARDIAHAKIK
FT                   ERLDRGDGMPSYLQEFMVYYAGPAKTPAGYASGSFGPTTAGRMDAYVDLFQANGGSYVM
FT                   LAKGNRSPAVTAACKKHGGFYLGSIGGPAARLAKDCIKKVEVLEYPELGMEAVWKIEVE
FT                   DFPAFIVVDDKGNDFFADINKPAGRKLEVAG"
FT   CDS_pept        518163..519104
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQY4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARAMSLDGLVDRLVPSALRPAERAPLAPALDAEVRHVDTWSAG
FT                   RLAYYVDARAAGRPVVLVHGVDAAASSREMAPLFDALRGERPVYALDLPGFGLSERADR
FT                   VYDRELYRAALRRFLTDVVRAPGGADVIALSLSSEFAAAVACEEMSIVHSLVLISPTGL
FT                   GREPPGASALLRAVSRVPYAAEALFRVLAAPPSIRWFLKKSFVGAPDPGLVDYAIRASK
FT                   EPFAHRAPLAFIAGALFTGDALERLYARLPVATLILHDRDPHSRFDRLAELTQQNARVE
FT                   AARIAPTLGLPHFEQLDATLDVVRRFWAQDPW"
FT   CDS_pept        519682..521313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0359"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQY7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90516.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSGGQTISSTQQASNSLLGRYRLIAKLGRGGMADVFLAVSRGPG
FT                   SFNKLVVVKCLRVGMADDPRYVLMFLDEAKLSARLNHPNVVQTYEIGGESGGYFIVMEY
FT                   LEGQPLKDVVRAVVSGCPGAASFTRGAWVRIIAEALRGLHYAHELADFDGGLLGIVHRD
FT                   VSPHNIFVTYDGAVKIVDFGVAKAALNAAHTESGTFKGKMAYAAPEQAMASADVDRRAD
FT                   IFAIGIVLWELLAMRRLFDGDHVAVMHQLLTRDIPRLSTVVPDIDPALDEIVARALQRD
FT                   PDRRFATAQEMGDALESYLRGSGEDVRTEQLGAHVLEMFAESRALVRQQVTAQFEYLSS
FT                   LDVAGDIQRASMVGEFPRASMVMGMNRSMWPSATAAGLPLLSDHSHSLPAHPHHEPPAV
FT                   DPGSLGATVGRASSWRQRGYLASVLGVVALLAAGAFVMFRERSVEPVASEQPAAVSTAA
FT                   TALEPGPMKAKVTIKSEPADANVSWNGTMLGKTPLSVELPQGMQVVVVSRAGWVDVSIF
FT                   LQLSASDVVERTVALRRQDVSSIPSN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(521525..522103)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90517.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLELAGMHTRLHSTLCGSCPQGPTGCCASPPGVEWSDIGRIVS
FT                   LGGAGWLLEQMAAGTLRPGQRGLLILRVEPQGSDGGALPKRCAFHGHEGCTIPPERRAA
FT                   TCNYYVCDDAFAHGGEPRGAPEALAGREAHDALVDLYGSWDLELAARIRERWPDGPPWN
FT                   LDFLDWLGREVRRLASRAAPSMRVLRPGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(522120..525512)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="treS"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0361"
FT                   /product="Trehalose synthase"
FT                   /function="Glycosidases"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.16"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90518.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDQKPPPAEGSALWYKDAIIYEVHVRAFSDSNADGIGDFEGLV
FT                   DKLDYLQDLGVTAIWLLPFYPSPLRDGGYDIADYANINPSYGTRREFARLLREAHRRDI
FT                   RVITELVLNHTSNEHEWFQRARTSPKGSRWRDFYVWSDTPHRYKDARIIFKDFETSNWA
FT                   WDPVANAYYWHRFYSHQPDLNFENPDVHAAVFKVVDFWLEMGVDGLRLDAVPYLYEREG
FT                   TNCENLPETHEFLRKLRRHIDANFADRMLLAEANQWPADAAAYFGSGDECHMNFHFPLM
FT                   PRMFMAVELEDSFPIVNILKQTPVVHETCQWATFLRNHDELTLEMVTDEDRDYMYRVYA
FT                   QEHTARINLGIRRRLAPLMKTRRRIELMNALLFSLPGTPVLYYGDEIGMGDNIYLGDRD
FT                   GVRTPMQWSADRNAGFSRANPQKLYLPIIIDPEYHYEAINVEAQQQNPASLLWWMKRLI
FT                   TLRKQNKVLGRGTIEFLHPDNSKVLAFIRAHADERLLIVANLSRYAQHVELDLARFEGM
FT                   VPVELFGRSRFPEITSRGYSLSLGPHDFFWFALEPATPAISAGDAEAAPAIATKGSWRT
FT                   LLSPEGRRVLEPALGKFIAARRWFRGKARTRRATTLADVIPILRGEQTAAEHYLLLARV
FT                   EYTDGSPETYVVPIGFATGDYARTLATRARHAVIADVTIRDPEPESAAAPEGVLYDALA
FT                   TPEFAALVLAAIRAQGVATGSVGELHALPLGTTLETLGADGELPARISESEQSNTTIIY
FT                   GDKLLLKIFRQVEEGINPELEIGRYLTEHQFPATARLAGAIEYQARGREATTVAMLQEY
FT                   VQSQSDAWKSTLEALNRFFERVLADETAKGGAPPIPAGTLVDASRATPPPLVNQLMGTE
FT                   LVRMRLLGERTAQLHLTLGKPSKDPAFGQQSFSTLHQQSIFQSAHNMLARTFALLRKRE
FT                   RSLPESVREHVSAMLPREAEINAKLQQIVSRKFDIPRIRTHGDFHLGQVLSTGDDFILI
FT                   DFEGEPARPLSERRYKRGPLRDVGGMLRSFDYAGASALRDARLRPEDVAVLKPWTDAWV
FT                   TWISASYLAGYMETVARAQATAEPRTDETAPYLPASDADTVLLIDFYMLEKCIYEVGYE
FT                   LNNRPDWLDIPLRGLERLITPRA"
FT   CDS_pept        525927..526529
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0362"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90519.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRVFHVLPLSLAALGALACSSTPEPTIDPNNPCPPGQWCASAVP
FT                   TTPATAVPTPTTTAAPAGSAATPIPPVAAVAATPILQGMGTTEAPGMKPDGGPFAGQFQ
FT                   EGQALEQQINISPGKCYTVVGIGLGVQELDIQLVSQPAPALPPVVLAQDSTTGAAATLG
FT                   GKASGCWKNPLPIGGPGKVILKATKGAGIAAAQVFIK"
FT   CDS_pept        526688..528289
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0363"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GQZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GQZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETVFLGPDASKTCARPRWEWLSPRLPPDLEQEATRRVAWMALC
FT                   TIVAGSLGFLVSEIFPGLELGPYPIRVAVFLPFMLVSAALFVIARKGLLSPPRIVDLSF
FT                   AYKILGAALLSVISNAQPWPEGPVLPGWPPVAVWVLMFPIIVPAPSVRTLFTSTLAILT
FT                   DPACLWVLVRSGFMEPPSHEAMLRRFFPSVIALALSVLVSRVVFGLGRKLDAARELGSY
FT                   RLVERLGGGGMGEVWRAKHRMLARPAAVKLIRPEAFQGEPSSNGNAKARFEREAQATAA
FT                   LRSPHTIGIFDFGVARDGSFYYVMELLDGMDLETLVKLDGPQPPARVVHLLRQACHSLH
FT                   EAHKAFFVHRDIKPANLFLCRYGADLDFLKVLDFGLVAQRRKDADPSKLTADNAITGTP
FT                   AFMAPEVVLGDRPIDGRTDIYALGCVAYWLLTGALVFDAETAMKTMLLHATEAPVAPSK
FT                   RAARAIPPALDRIVLDCLEKDPARRPKSARELSERLAALRMDADWTEQHAAAWWEAVAP
FT                   PSLSGQAARVAVDAFG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(528316..529275)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0364"
FT                   /product="putative general secretion pathway protein C"
FT                   /function="Type II secretory pathway component PulC"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90521.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDAAVKHHFLWIAGTMIASAAYFQASGVSHLIGRTIIPDRATR
FT                   LSSLPPASRRALRDGLHATSAEAILQRNPFDSATGPLLPPPGGAPEERAPAAHGDPWSD
FT                   PTCDAGRVVLIAASQDAAWSFAAIEGPDGQTQLRRLGGDAAGGTLTRIAWDRVWITAGG
FT                   ARCQMQLGKAGKSAREEAPAPQPRPEARPVGSDNDLNSIPPEIAARIRRVSATEFNVDR
FT                   AAVDQILEQQALLMRSARVTPERRGDQVVGLKLRIRRGSLLETLGLESGDTLRSINGFD
FT                   VTDPQKALEAYARLRTANRLSVAIERGGQLMTVDFNIR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(529595..531388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="petB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0365"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b6"
FT                   /function="Cytochrome b subunit of the bc complex"
FT                   /EC_number="1.10.2.2"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGDWLNERIGHREPLRRFLDAPIPGGARIGYVWGGALALLLLV
FT                   EVVTGALLMSAYAPSATTAWASVAHINFTLRAGWLIRGLHYFGAQALVILVAIHVARIA
FT                   LHGAYRAPREIGWFLTLGLLGVILGFTFTGNPLPWDQDGYWGARVETGIMGSVPVVGPF
FT                   TQQLVIGGSSLGHLTLTRLYGLHVFVLPAVMALLLAASFAQFRRHGFGTPHNADLGKSD
FT                   RFYPKQLGLILLAVALVLVVVFDLAAMEHGAPLEAPADPVSDYNARPAWYFRPLFELRK
FT                   YFPGSLELIATVGLPGVVGLYLALLPFIDRKPGPLRARLPALAPLFLIGLGAVGLLGTS
FT                   FVKDAKDEGFQRSEAQSAARTARAVALFKQGVPPEGALAMLRNDPETRGEDLYKKECAS
FT                   CHRLNDLGPPKDKQTAPDLTGFGTKAWALEVLRDPDADHLFGKTAFKEMMPSAVKPPAD
FT                   PEAAKVFTPMSEADQETIAAFLEGQARGEPGAGTPGEKMVRQRCTSCHRLDGKTDDEES
FT                   AAPELRGWASIAWIEAQITNPGSGKAYPPAAMAKDLEGHMPAFEEKLSANDRKVLAAWV
FT                   YRRGRGEPGTTVAAKAPDKKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(531385..532026)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Rieske Fe-S protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90523.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEPTQKEPGAGGYLGHGLAHEPGPHGVPASAGAPSAGPAPEERR
FT                   GALKALVAIGGLACAGAIAVPAASFIAAPAAGSAGAAGGRERWVRVGRLADLPPGEPRR
FT                   LKVIGEERDAFTVAKDQMLGAIWVIREGEKIRAMSATCPHLGCGIELNDDKKSFNCPCH
FT                   ASRFGLSGAPETGPSPRPMDPLATRVVDGWLEVDFRRYRDGVAELQEIAG"
FT   CDS_pept        532218..534578
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0367"
FT                   /product="probable surface antigen"
FT                   /function="Predicted outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR10"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90524.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPVAAALVMFAVLGASACAASRQPPACTRPDLSGCAIEDVSFE
FT                   GDDVISGDELAARIATAESSRLLGGALEPVPILSVWDALTVEYERFDRFVLERDLARIE
FT                   RYYRARGFYGARVRAARVQRFGGPGKEGRVRVRIVVSEGAPVKIASVDLAWRDWTLEKG
FT                   RDIGRPVTEAKDELKVGERLDEARYEELKKNLLRVLTDRGFAYANVEGHVDVDLVKNEA
FT                   RIRYTIELGPECRFGKVKLEGLGELPEGPVRTAIGIEEGERFSTADLADAEQALADFGV
FT                   FGAVAVKPELAPPGQPRSPVVPVTFSVQPSALRAVKLGGGAEVGSRVEAHLVAGWEDRN
FT                   FLGGLRRFSIEARPGLVFYPVEFSNLLGKELGDTFRLLPEIQLRSELRQPGAIERRTAA
FT                   VLRGSFKLYCPQTGEFCTKPDKGGAGEGESGAAPDAAQGAPEHAIVGYREYVGSIGIER
FT                   PFLKSDLNAALLYNVQLNSPFTYNSARLPSGFGTLFIPYLQAQVSYDRRLNQAGKPDRV
FT                   TPHHGYYIALDTQLAGYLGFDTAIAEALVGEKAQDERDKRFHSARDIRLQPEFRAYLPV
FT                   SRRWTLGFRLMTGWLFTGRYGDASVDPAQCDALAGMDRDRCRRDVGADLQLMQFRGFFS
FT                   GGATSNRGYGYNEVGPHARVPSPTAGGSADEEAPLVPIGGRLLWETSLELRIPLGESFG
FT                   TVIFADAGDVTREHRLFRSGAQRLHLSAGFGLRYVTPVGPLRFDVGYRIPCMQVLGVCD
FT                   ETEAAGWPEDERPPGKLFDVLPIAVNLAIGEAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(535183..537564)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0368"
FT                   /product="Putative iron-sulfur protein, transmembrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /function="Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR12"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPTWMLTLLVGLFAAFAWSANRRWQLLKVGRGEDRLDRIAERLK
FT                   GTWEYAFRQRKMGYYPLAGLAHKLIFFGFLVLLLRTLILWGRGFDPSFDLWILGHEPVR
FT                   LPGIGAVPLGGIYEFVKDVMATLVVMGALVFIYYRAIKRERRMTLSGEGLLILGIIVTM
FT                   MVSDMLYDGASLVLHHRWSTAACGPADAALCERVATVTAPFAGVPADPAALRWHLFPAP
FT                   AGSLFAVLLSGAGPGTLVVLAHVGFWTHVTLVLVFLNLLPHSKHFHIITSIPNVFTRDI
FT                   GARGRLPLVAGSAEAIGEMVMKAAEEPEKAAPVGVARIEDFTWKAILDFYTCTECGRCS
FT                   DNCPAHKTGKILSPKQLTLDLRDHLYGREGEFINRPGGARGEPRAGDGHAAQANGTDGA
FT                   AAQDGQAAETQEHGEQAAPENPVPVPEVAYKPVDLVANVVHPDVLWACTTCRACEEQCP
FT                   VMISYVDKIVSMRRHLVLVKGEFPAELGNPFNAMEVNGNPWNLARIDRANWAEGLEIPT
FT                   MAEKPQAPVLYWVGCAASYDDRAKKIARATARLLKAAGVDFAILGQEETCTGDPARRAG
FT                   NEYLFAMLAEQNAATLNGYKEQGGVRKIVTTCPHCFNTLANEYPDFGAKFEVVHHTDFL
FT                   LGLVAEKKLVPSKPVEGKVVFHDSCYLGRYNDVYEQPRDILKRIPGLQLVEAEGWNRQK
FT                   GLCCGAGGAQMWMEEQNKDRVNVKRTLQLLQTEAKTIATACPFCQTMITDGLKDQSKEE
FT                   SIRQLDVVELLEESCALDRSAGSRSAAAQDAAETAASASA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(537779..539305)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0369"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanosine-2'-O-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /function="rRNA methylases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR15"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90526.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSTPNCSFVAQEQRRLLAALDSLDVADVARILEEFVTNERRAR
FT                   LRGVIAARLDAVTVAMDAPHDPHNGAAVLRSCDAFGLQRLHIIERAEQFLVSNTVSRGS
FT                   ERWVDVRTHASTEAAVAELRASGHELVATHPEGELTPRDLSSIPRLALVLGNERDGIRP
FT                   DLAAACARAVRVPMRGFAESLNVSVTAAILLEHATNGRPGDLPEPYQITLYARALVLTV
FT                   PHAAEILAARGMRLPCPSEERRPLPRSRAAPSRGSRPRRPCSRRAAPAPRGSLKADNMQ
FT                   PPMRSPGPPRREPRARRAAPRPPAPHGLRARLASAARVATALALLLAGCIEVPPPPPRP
FT                   PLQPKDIKVPEGVGLEIACTPTGVELCFDARDNNCNGVIDEGCGLHTGILQFTIAWEEP
FT                   EADVDLNVYDPAGELARVGEPTASGLMKDRDCPRVSGECQEQNVENVFLTEGEPARGRY
FT                   RVVVRLDKLNDATAPIRVRLSARVGQRSYSMALDLSPSAATEEKSVEFTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(539320..539850)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0370"
FT                   /product="putative ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /function="Ureidoglycolate hydrolase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90527.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHRPRIAAHSLSPAAYAPYGDILMASPHGEPGRPANQGTARRFD
FT                   HLAAIENLRPGHASLNVSVFRCAPRSSFPLPIALLEKHPGSTQAFVPMSARRYLVVVAL
FT                   GGDRPELTTLGAFIAHGAQGITYRPGVWHHPMIALDAEADFVCLAWEDGSPGDCAVVEY
FT                   AEGERIAVAIDLL"
FT   CDS_pept        540072..540698
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0371"
FT                   /product="conserved secreted protein, lemA family"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIVHKSTFRKRLAVASLFLVVLAVMASVVGCQRYDVLVEKDQIA
FT                   AQKWSDLEANLQRRYDLVPNLVAVVKGSAKHEEQTLASVAEARARATSVQLNADDLTDP
FT                   EKVQAFQKAQEQLSGSLSRLLMVQEQYPDLKANQGFHSLQVQLEGIENRILRAREEYNQ
FT                   AAREYNAELLKIRGQVVNKATGQPFKPRVYFTASPEVQSAPKVSF"
FT   CDS_pept        540698..541498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Beta-propeller domains of methanol dehydrogenase
FT                   type"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR24"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90529.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGAAMRRIGASGARLRAVASAVAAAFALVCALVARPALADFTPP
FT                   ALTGHVVDTAGRLDPPDIRALDAKLDRIRRETGFEIVAFVVGSLEGETIEDVAYEAFNT
FT                   WQLGQRGADNGVLLVIAPNERRVRIETGKGVGGALTDLQSNDIIRQTINPLLRQDRFRD
FT                   AIDQGTAEIARTLVAGTPEEERRPARDARPAPAPVSPIKVGVTVVAIVAALVLALISPS
FT                   FRWFLWLVLQAILFRGGGGGRSGGGGFGGGGGGRSGGGGSSDSY"
FT   CDS_pept        541717..542928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0373"
FT                   /product="putative beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR26"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90530.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAALRPVFVVDAVRTPIARYAGALATVRPDDLAAHVLDALVRRN
FT                   PSLAPRLDQVVLGATNQAGEDNRNVARMAALLAGLPYEVPGVTVNRLCGSGLEAVADAA
FT                   RMIATGEADCAIAGGVESMTRAPFTMSKQAERFERSAPTVYDTTLGWRYPNARMAARFE
FT                   LQSMGETAENVAKKHGISRDDQDRFALLSHERATLAWESGGFAAEVVPVLVPQKKGEPV
FT                   LFERDEGVRADASLEALSKLKPAFREGGTVTAGNSSPLNDGAAALLLASGDAVQAAGAT
FT                   PRARVIATATAGVDPNLMGEGPIPAVKKLLQRTGLRVPNVDLFELNEAFAAQALACSRA
FT                   LELDPARVNVRGGAIALGHPIGCSGARIACTLVHAMRARGAKVGVASLCIGVGQGIATL
FT                   FERA"
FT   CDS_pept        543089..543658
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0374"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /function="Peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase (rotamase) -
FT                   cyclophilin family"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90531.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFPPINVPGTGKLHARLKTSLGDITVRLEEEGAPNTVKNFVGLA
FT                   TGTINWTDPKTGQGMQGTPCYDGVRFHRVISGFMIQCGDPLSRYPDKAQLWGTGGPGYK
FT                   FADEFNPSLRHEGAGVLSMANAGKNTNGAQWFITDGPTPHLDNRHTVFGKVVSGQDIVN
FT                   RIANVATTRDRPNQDVVLERVEIFRQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(543720..544982)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR32"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90532.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGAPQQARFGRGEWSPGLLAAELAVRAGASWYRRSGSFEPRRS
FT                   PPIPEVVLRRSAFQSVTALVALLAASACTQDFDQFEPDLFPGPSGSGSGGASSSGGAGG
FT                   GQTAAGSTTSSSSSSGGADGGERCSNGEDDDGDGAVDCADGDCGGFACVAVPEGWQGPG
FT                   LLYQGPEAADVACPEGFSERVDVGGRDPLDTPATCSPCACGAPAVECAMPAVTVYTRGA
FT                   CGGGSATLRVQTENCINIGGDVEVGSYSGEVPDVDSATCAPSGGEATLPPPRFGIEGLV
FT                   CAPGSDAGGCEAGEACAPREIDAPFEQGVCVWRDGERSCPEGFGERHVFASSMADNRGC
FT                   TRCTCNADGVRCAATATLFGQSRCRGAGETVPFNGACVDDPPPASVSIEVTGSGSCQPR
FT                   GGDPSGEVEEGGDRITVCCAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(545001..546047)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90533"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90533.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLEGSPPPSGDGGAGAGDGDGARLSARDFLGPALLSHIERVRA
FT                   DARRVVAASEQGESAEPDAEAVHDFRVSLRRLRTLLRPARRIYGRRRLRPVAEGLREFA
FT                   RATGALRDEEVLRETLTALELDEAARAAVAGWVAQRARREREARAHIVELLRHDRPDDA
FT                   GAAQADAPAAGDAGATQADAPAAGERLRLEPHLARLERRISRRKARKRGAEALARRAIG
FT                   DALDDVRALAASDPGDGAAMHALRIRFKRLRYSAETFSPLFGERAERAAKSASRMQRRL
FT                   GQLHDADEALAQMRSAEELAPDARAAVIEALVAERARLAHKATEELARELETLTSLWSD
FT                   DPRALPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(546044..547885)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical metallo-beta-lactamase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR37"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90534.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLSLQVSKGTASRCGLRLEEVVLSLSDQLSKPRAVGPRRPGWQ
FT                   PPSPNVHPEQSAPAPSQLPLPPPSTLRLVPLGGLGEVGMNCLALQQADGLLLIDCGVTF
FT                   PSTDLGVDVYHPRFDHVLALRDQVRGIVLTHGHEDHIGGLPFLLRHLDVPVWGPPHALE
FT                   LVRYRLAEHALEDKVRLLPTQVGREVAIGGFVVEPLRVTHSIVDATALAIHTAAGLVVH
FT                   TGDFKLDPTPLDGEPTDEARFRALGDAGVRLLLSDSTNVDSPGEAGSERAVAHALAELV
FT                   ETAPARVVVGVFASNVQRLLALGQAAIRARRKICLLGRSVQTHVRAAQTVGRLPWPSDL
FT                   LVPPEVASSMPRERLLVIASGTQAERASTLTRFASGTHPLLRLEEGDRVVLSSRVIPGN
FT                   DRPVVDMMAGLLRLGVELVTWSTDRRVHASGHAHRTEQARMIDLTQPRGFLPVHGALHH
FT                   LTRHAELARERGVAEVLVAENGHVVEIGKTQPLGRSGRAVTGRVATAGGEELGEEVLRE
FT                   RANLGRSGVAFVSLVVDVHGALAAPPQVLARGVTGELEGGALRAAARAVAQAVNDCEPR
FT                   ARRRDNDIIEIARLAARRTLEAKLGRRPLVTVALTRL"
FT   CDS_pept        548077..549885
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sppA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0378"
FT                   /product="protease IV"
FT                   /function="Periplasmic serine proteases (ClpP class)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90535.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAALLVNLLRLLLLPVSALRWAFAAPRGGYVVLEIDGRVVDLQP
FT                   PRVRLALPWRRRKRAPLSVERVRELGKHLMRDPRPAGLLLRMRSVHAGPAVAASLRDAL
FT                   LEIRAGGKDIVAYLPMGADTTTLLLASAARAIVVGPETMVSPLGFAVEGRYVRRALEQV
FT                   GVEPEVFAKGMYKNAGEMLVRDTMSAAQREQVGALLDGRLGDLTAALAQGRRVDRETAA
FT                   RWIDEAPFGAEQAVARGIVDAVAYEDELEHMLAAGSLPCATAAPRRAETGAENADRASG
FT                   GGGGGARAAARHSKSRLVAAGRYLGARRALSMTPVWPRPILGVIEVHGAIVSRARFRGA
FT                   SLASEERLVASLRAARQNPRVQGVILHVDSPGGSALASDRIHHEVTRLAEVKPVVACLS
FT                   NVAASGGYYVAAAAHAIVAQPQTITGSIGVVSARFALGPLLERLGVSTDVVKRGARADL
FT                   FSPSRKLDEGERAVVERELDAIYAAFLRVVARGRRRPVEEIEPLAQGRVYSGADAQARG
FT                   LVDMLGGFERALHELRQMIGPKAAAIEPAIVRASRYVPPPPLLPAPVPTLLELVGLRGI
FT                   AQEVALAIHCEGERVLAYCAEADDLD"
FT   CDS_pept        550362..553766
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0379"
FT                   /product="putative Ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase"
FT                   /function="Ribonucleotide reductase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR43"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90536.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSAVVGDGGKLPAGNGKMAARTKEEGGARPVTGGAAKAQVDGA
FT                   ASKKGAKKGASRPRGLGFDRRFTHRAADPLDEVTWERRSSVITNPDGSVVFKMEGAEIP
FT                   AGWSQLATDIVVSKYFRKAGIHGKKELGETSVRQVVHRLARTIREAGEHFGGYFASAKD
FT                   ADTFEAELAYLLVHQYGAFNSPVWFNCGLYHRYGIEGSGGNYAWNEASADAGNGSANGK
FT                   ASAPRTNGAGAVDDIVETRNAYERPQCSACFIQAVQDDLMSIYDLVKSEARLFKYGSGT
FT                   GTNFSAIRGKQEKLSGGGTSSGLMSFLEVFDRAAGATKSGGTTRRAAKMVCLDMDHPEI
FT                   VDFIQWKVREEKKAMALIGAGYPSDFNGEAYHTVSGQNSNNSVRVSDEFMRAAATGAAW
FT                   ETRSRTTGEVVDTLSAKDLWRQIAEAAWGCADPGVQYDTTINRWHTCPNTARINASNPC
FT                   SEYMFLDDSACNLASLNLTKFLREDGSFDIEGYRHAVRVFFVAQEILVDFSAYPTRGIA
FT                   KNSHDYRPLGLGYANLGTLLMLQGIPYDSDQGRSVAGALTAILCGHAYRVSAEMAAAKG
FT                   PFAGFARNREPMLRVMGMHRDAAYAIDRDRCPESLWRAACADWDEAVRIGQEHGYRNAQ
FT                   ATVLAPTGTIGLLMDCDTTGIEPDFSLVKFKKLAGGGYFKIVNQSVPEALRRLGYPEAE
FT                   VQEIVAYVSGTNTLLAAPHVNRASLKARGLTSDDLAKVEAAIPGVFDLDLAFGPWILGE
FT                   EAYDRLGVSKESRARFGFSLLQHLGFSAAEIEEANETIIGRMTVEGAPHLREEHYAVFD
FT                   CANRCGKKGRRYLAPMAHVRMMAAAQPFLSGAISKTVNLPNDATVEEVQRIYEEGWRLG
FT                   LKAVALYRDGCKASQPLSSTSSDSKESKGKADKAEVPAPIVQAATALARPRSPSAAAPE
FT                   RFRLPRKRKGFTQEARVGGHKIYVRTGEYDDGTLGEIFIDLHKEGAAFRSMMNCFAMAV
FT                   SIGLQYGVPLETFVEQYTFTRFEPQGIVEGHDYVKMSTSIVDYLFRVLGVEYLNRYDLA
FT                   HVQPVTSAMEDPVESRAQESGAASFSQTAPAAAALVESGGRTASALDAQLEDMMGDAPV
FT                   CDGCGHITVRNGACYKCLNCGNSMGCS"
FT   CDS_pept        553983..554627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90537.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAIAERLEGGGRGRGSATATGGAVQACTRAAVWMCSEKLCRRRG
FT                   MARSRLFIASVVVACSILSSSCRKEEAEPETIPAPTPTVAPVAADPVPATTPTAAATQE
FT                   PAAGQEPAGAASAEPAATADAGAATAEGATGATGTTSRGGGASIQACCTALHAVATKSG
FT                   KSPEAKSKAATASHLCAGIEKLVKSGKTPRAKALTQIRASLAGTTPPAECN"
FT   CDS_pept        554823..555611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR46"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90538.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKLVTDRQKSANSVVASGEAHAGRIAAELEALLSPHLRKGEKM
FT                   PDVSLFTHIVARALAEARDRMVAADEAHQAELADDAAPREARDEAAAALYTELTELREW
FT                   LTGLYGAAALARLGFTDATPRDPAQLERFAGEVARALGAKDLPKPRRKGIRWDAEETVL
FT                   RIEGLRGALRGHLKDVARETREAEATLLAKTAAIAAYDDRFSRAATFLVGLFRLAGHPE
FT                   LAARVRPSSRRPGQIEADAPPVEPGGEAPVAPEETAPLGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(555955..556260)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Plasmid stabilization system protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90539.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRAALIWAAPALDDLDEIVSWIARENRRAAAELTRRALAGVER
FT                   LRDHPESGRWVPEIPSKRYREVIVPPCRIIYRREGAKVLIVHVLRSERLLRADRLF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556239..556514)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0383"
FT                   /product="putative antitoxin of toxin-antitoxin stability
FT                   system"
FT                   /function="Antitoxin of toxin-antitoxin stability system"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR49"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90540.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPAIKPVTEIKRHATEIIAQLQADHVPVLITEHGRSAAVLLDI
FT                   ESYQGLLRRLEILEGIARGERALSEGRVASHDEAKARLGRWLDEPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(556583..557572)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0384"
FT                   /product="Thiamine-phosphate kinase"
FT                   /function="Thiamine monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.16"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR51"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90541.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRSEWKRIDMLRAVLGGAAGAHVLCGIGDDAAILAPAAPRGGA
FT                   LPGAPEPLVWTIDSAVEGVHFRRDLLGFEDLGYRATMAAASDLAAMGARPVGLLAALVL
FT                   PPSVSDDELGALAGGQRAACDEIGTAVIGGNLSRGGEISITTTALGVAALPLRRDGARP
FT                   GDALALAGPVGLAAAGLALLDRGVAPAGAAAEQAIRAFRRPVARIDAGLRAAARARAAI
FT                   DVSDGLVADVAHLARASGVRALLDPAALVSADLRDAAAQLGLDALDLALYGGEDYAIVV
FT                   AGPDVGELTGFVAIGRCVPREEGASDVALVGPDGQLTSLVARGYDHFA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(557569..559173)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0385"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR53"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90542.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDAHKGTPADFGLDDEDLLSMPGSAPMPSARVADGPSSSKRDG
FT                   ASSAPEPSTLPPPAAAPVVDLVGIGPLSLEDLVDRQALGEMAASFHKLFGLPIRIQSIN
FT                   GATLAESGTLAPLPPLGGLTGEQEGRRASVAPADRTARQGAPAGSEVADPCVEGALYQV
FT                   FPIEYDGRSIGRSILGPYLPDGLDDPPAAPIEAASQLDLAPAAEGRPRAPRLRPERLGA
FT                   IADHLRSVLDLILFSGHKSLLTSTMHVASIRESFRELSQKNAELEQAYERLKELDRLKS
FT                   NFLATVSHELRTPLTSIMGYSEMLAEGIGGPLTDEQREFIDTIRSKSEQLLGLIMSLLD
FT                   LSKLESGTLIVHRTEVAVGPVLVEAASTIAPAASKKGVELRIQAEDDLPPVLGDGDRLR
FT                   QVFINLVENAVKFTEAGGEVLLVARAVSEDMDDLPGLVLVAPLQQAVEIRVVDTGIGIP
FT                   AGERLKVFDPFYQIDQSSTREHGGTGLGLSIVKRLVEAHSGTVRIEPNDPRGTVFVVKL
FT                   PTVAGSPANSVLPPIFQ"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(559170..559898)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="GTPase SAR1 and related small G proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR56"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90543.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDFAAREVTIKLVYYGPALSGKTTNLVSLHGLAGSDARGRLMT
FT                   LETQDDRTLFFDLLPLTFRAKDGDVSLRIKLFTVPGQPMHAATRRLVLQGADGVALIAD
FT                   SQISETQRNAEAFFDLRQNLRENGLDLARMPLVIQFNKRDLPDIRSDEELARLAARGKE
FT                   PVYKAVATRGVGTVETLMGLLHLTWETLDQTHQLSKRLSISGEELLNSAARQLGVTSSV
FT                   NDLLARRMGGSLEKSSRIVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(560017..561834)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0387"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted GTPases (dynamin-related)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR58"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90544.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESFHSRKDDVTGALRDLVTFAESLGAKSVAARITNDLVKKLDA
FT                   DRFHLVVVGEFNHGKTTFVNALLGASILPVGVTPTTAVIHHLEYAADPRAEVVYASGER
FT                   TGLPFEDVRAFTVGGERSSSAGEVKFLEVGYPAELLRERVVLVDTPGVNDLSLQRADIT
FT                   YSYIPRSDAVLFLIDAGQPLKESERVFLQEKLLGQSRDKILFVVTKRDIWSQDEEVEAL
FT                   AYIRSELGKLVKSPVVFPISSERALEGDRPGSGMPELLDHLTRFLAEERGRILLDNALG
FT                   EGIESARLLGKGVDARRRATAMSRDELSRRIEMIEKDLAGQSRTIEERRAGIREEVSAI
FT                   RAWVHRDLDRFVDDVLRQLPAIIDEAHTDEIKVYLGAFLERTFAEWAQAETKEIATALE
FT                   ALAEKTIALVREDAHDVAKRVSEALGGDVKTPNVEVDTFGYDVGVFALFTIGLGVMFTN
FT                   ALLGGILALAAPVLAVYVKEKVEAETRKKAKEMAPIALREAATRIGPKLDEMIQEFASR
FT                   LDAWVVTAGQELHREVIEVLKAAREERVQAEPSSESQLKACDAQAEALQALTSRLEGLR
FT                   SALWTVENGESRPIPPPVSSVPNAPGGSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(561879..562772)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0388"
FT                   /function="Zn-dependent protease with chaperone function"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90545.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVGTLDFKGFIERRKGQRAGGGDGAGNAYAYVSDKNTRLAFEK
FT                   MRPVELAVTAAVRLFKTVGKNELLGHAVKVGPAQFPRVHNLAVHCAETLGIATPTIYIV
FT                   NSPTLNAATYGTNDDSFIMVHSALVDHFTDDELLSVIGHECGHIHNSHVVYLTAMHYLT
FT                   RMASVFVKWIVGPAMLALSGWSRRAEVTCDRAGLLCAKSLDVSTRALTKLALGSTKLYE
FT                   ELNLEAFIAQHEEGKGGVGRFAEFTASHPWLPKRVLALRAFAESELYKRHAGLGAGGLS
FT                   MEEVDEKVHEVIKIWG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(563015..564091)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0389"
FT                   /product="putative homoserine kinase"
FT                   /function="Putative homoserine kinase type II (protein
FT                   kinase fold)"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR62"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90546.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAARETRLPCAAMAILTPLSLADARRIGALYGLEIADVRGLLAG
FT                   SVNSNFALTLADGRGQVFLRVYEEQQLGAASREARMLEHLAAGGVATPQPLRRRDAAPS
FT                   DTDAASDGAAFVAEHAGKPVALFPWVGGASLCQARVTPDATRRVGAALARVHLVGASFE
FT                   GANASRFDLDGLDQRLRGLRSPAGARSTAPAPALPPDVAAAVDELTGRLERIRAAAPRT
FT                   PGPQTLIHGDLFRDNVLWEAGEISALLDFESASRGSAAFDLAVTMLAWCFGDDLDPDLV
FT                   SALAAGYTAVRPLSTEERDRLFHESVIAALRFSITRITDFELRPKGSGVYKDFRRFLAR
FT                   QRTLERLGPEGLLALLGV"
FT   CDS_pept        564273..566141
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hflX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0390"
FT                   /product="putative GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /function="GTPases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90547.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLYGNTTGLSPQATKTLERIYRRKVPLASIATPELIKALAEAS
FT                   HETGRQVGALVHRSGEIDYVIVGDATRLMLPDIGRLRAAQGRFRALRLVHTHLFNEPLT
FT                   RDDLVDLVRLRLDLVAAVQLTPQGEPRTLQYAYNVPVHGKEAVTVTVDEAEGRGGSRGE
FT                   AALPYRTVGPVAIGRADVDFGALIQALEDEFTKRSRTRSVAAKDGRAILVHVAEKSKAG
FT                   ALARAEESLRELTELAGTAGVDVADTVLQLRDRLDPRLVLGKGKLDEVVLRASELDAET
FT                   LVFDRDLTPSQASAIAKHTDLKVLDRTQLILDIFAQRAESSDGKLQVELAQLKYTLPRL
FT                   GQKDDSLSRLTGGIGGRGPGETKLEIGRRRAKERVSFLEAQLKRLSRQREQRRRRRARL
FT                   GVPVVSIVGYTNAGKSTLLNTLTGADVLAENKLFATLDTRSRRLRFPEEREVVITDTVG
FT                   FIRELPKDLFAAFRATFEEAADADLLLHVVDASDPARDQHIETTEALLTELDLIGIPRI
FT                   VVFNKADLIAPAEGRRLLLGHPDAVVLSATDRETTRELLAKLAERLKSRWEEAAMVPAY
FT                   EAEAAEDELGDGGLFEGEAESMTVLGPPSSSGAGEISARLRGTFEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(566187..567137)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR67"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90548.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKKQHLLAMALCAGALSTLGMGCELIASVDRSRIPGDEDVPSDG
FT                   CSDGTKNNEETDVDCGGSICPKCDAAKACTAATDCASGFCADDVCCDEACDAECDACTA
FT                   ALKASGDDGECGPSKAETECGEPTCSEGVETSRGTCDGESVECGPGEEKACEEFACNEA
FT                   ASACLTECMEDAHCSKCHECADGACVLAAAGTEDLGCDEGQACDAAGECKPANGVECTE
FT                   ASECATGLCVDGVCCDTACDTACMACNVKDLAGTCSNIPLGGEDAADCSGINACDGKGA
FT                   CKLVGGEECTTNEQCASGKCLPSPLFRCEEIPETP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(567148..568401)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90549.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRSGRLTMLTSAAMVSGLLTMTSVSPASAQTDAKPAAPPAGKP
FT                   AAAAAPAAAPAKPAALAAQAPTPAATPPAAGATPPATGTPAAAPAKAGEPTTKVTTTKP
FT                   KKALTEKQKKDEAKKLYKEAEARFDKGEYAVAADLYRQADEHVPGAAPKYKLALALDKQ
FT                   GLVTEAVAAWQAFLDSKPDAEKFKEKIAEGQARVEALKKTPAKVKVATVPEAPPGLKVA
FT                   VDGVAQTGKELSVPPGKHTLTVSAEGFADASQELEVTFAEAREVNVTLTPQAPAPVAAT
FT                   PAQPPTPPPPADVPPAQPPPPAAPIEPRSPVPAYVTLGLAGAGVVVGTIFGIQALGAKS
FT                   DFDDAPTTKTADKVDRFALIADMSFAVALTFGVTGAVLLLSDDSAQAKAAASNATKKAF
FT                   VTPFVSPTGGGAAARFTF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(568588..569196)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0393"
FT                   /product="putative siroheme synthase"
FT                   /function="Siroheme synthase (precorrin-2
FT                   oxidase/ferrochelatase domain)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90550.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFPIALDLNGQRALVIGADGDAPYTVERLLSAGARVSVVAPGQ
FT                   VDGSIEQASREGRLDLHRRAFLEGDLAGAAIVFLVPGDEALSRRLHGELAGAGRLVCTL
FT                   DRPEVSNFVNPSVVSASGLTMSFSSHGVSPGTIRRIREDLGALFSDPRFARYIEALRRL
FT                   RESLPRGPERAARMRRATLGFGLEARLRFPAWLERGGEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(569303..570178)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR73"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90551.1"
FT                   /translation="MICSICSNASNAHRGPERATRAGGGRRAWHLREARRALVALGRGA
FT                   ARWLGIALLATLALRASWSLAQEGPGPREIADADAEQALGAPAALPTRVASLTLDKTIV
FT                   QLTVGFRDVVDGEISKKLLSGLPTVITMRGYLFHESGGNPVALAAKSCRIVYDLWDEVF
FT                   RIQLIQAGGQSSTVAINVEGVLRNCAEARRLPLVERSLVRDGSRYFVAVLVEVNPMSAE
FT                   MLDRIKRWVTRPPGSTAIGPGDSLFGSFVGLFVTRIGNADRRLAFRTQPFLPPVPPPSP
FT                   PPPPQRSPGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(570175..571794)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0395"
FT                   /product="putative outer membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Outer membrane protein/protective antigen OMA87"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90552.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPPRFRSSSRSRAIPLPPALGRAHLALWCALLLGTCPRRALGQG
FT                   AVAAADADATAQERAPRAAAPPHAAALSPGAALQERHRVRYTLDGIEIRGNVRTAARVI
FT                   LRYVRFRAGDVLDVEDPEIELTRYRLLGTGFFASVGFSLRKGVERGSATLVIDVVERNT
FT                   FVVQDLWLGIAADEDTAGNAKPLSAFTGVQVAETNLAGTGITLGAGVGLAADQLALRTR
FT                   FVDPAFVGTRWSAAVTVLYNDARDFFGNRDVVFESPLLEQREVTGYAVVAYKRFGATLG
FT                   TGHDVSSSSRLSLDYHLEQIDATVPTVASHMRGDSREPIEFDILGGKTVLSSLHAAIDH
FT                   DTRDAPFLATQGTLASVSVTVGVPPFGSDYGYQKFEFGAQRWFRLPLRHVLRVEAFAGA
FT                   IAGDAPFFEKFYVGDLTDLLPDRLLDLAPDRRQPPNFLSTDIIEVRYGDFAAKLEAEYR
FT                   IPVYAGRGSIYGVDLFGAAGLYGLATRREFTDAPTGYKGFARVPVDVTYNLGLRVDTAV
FT                   GGVTLAFSNLLGLIPARRGARK"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(571846..572766)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0396"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR77"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR77"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYSGWMSPFREPPGIELGPLEVGLGRAARRAMVGLIPSGGRLIA
FT                   PDGYARALRGEGGSWRGRSHTAGALGSLGLLLASACAFVAATGGFQLHGLEATAVTVAL
FT                   VIAGGVSLAAVLRAIDAPRERLTVHGAVVGRAARRALRRAGRLARHAERAPDRFGPRRV
FT                   TALRKTLSMLADPLIADWIPADVRGRAELLLARAIAASVGARWAREASVRTEVRALLLA
FT                   AADHLIEPTPARLDLLVLAEHTEPAPTPPGARWPQRVTAAAQLRCRAPSPPVPSDAVAE
FT                   DAAAGVDLDATDSSGEAIDRARVRC"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573016..573705)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0397"
FT                   /function="Phosphoribosyl-AMP cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.19"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR78"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAFGEGKLVPAVVQDRLTGQVRMLAYMTRESLARTLETGRATF
FT                   FSRSRGELWEKGATSGNTLAVTSVHADCDGDALLILAEPRGPTCHTGSASCFFRQVDAR
FT                   GDGEPEAADEGQDASALLESLERELEARKASSATKSYTRKLLDGGAPLIGAKLREEAGE
FT                   LAQAIAGESDERVASEAADVIYHLLVGLASRGVPLRAVLSALASRMGTSGLVEKASRAQ
FT                   KDSPGKP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(573709..575172)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgt1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0398"
FT                   /product="prolipoprotein diacylglyceryl transferase"
FT                   /function="Prolipoprotein diacylglyceryltransferase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90555.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPILFRVPLPAWTVPLLWVFLIAAGIAFAGAIGLLLAKNKPGAT
FT                   AAGIAGVALAAIASQVKEQTYTLGPLPIYSYGVMLGLSLVVGWYLTLGLAERDGLPKET
FT                   MANCYVVTALAAVVGSRVLYILTNLDEFDSFGAMFDIRRGGLVAYGGFLGGFLGSYLFL
FT                   RSHRIPLLPWADVAVPSLASGLMITRIGCYLFGCDFGRPLGETAPAWLKKLGTFPRWAE
FT                   GTLDHGSGSPAWVQHVKERGLDPSSEASLAVHPTQIYEALVGAGLLALLLLARRRQKFR
FT                   GEIFLIFTFSYGVCRYLLELLRDDAERGSIPPSLPEHVLLPAGLVIFAVGYTIGFSHLL
FT                   RDNMVRKVTQVLSFVPAVALYLALRPETFAASATLQYSTSQAVALATGLAASIAFAVYH
FT                   KAALDHPEQAMALSLPDSPAAAADRQADGDDEDEDEDDEDDAPRKKRSAPPKAGDAPPQ
FT                   ARRGSAKDEGRATARETGAAEAPDTTGEA"
FT   CDS_pept        575424..576140
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90556.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLLVSAACVPEGPATGDASARPAGTVASSVSSPSAGAAPGAQG
FT                   TGVFEDDFNRPALGPDWNALSSKWAIDDGRLCARAARNRGVWLKRPLPENARIEFDAIA
FT                   EAPDGDLKAELWGDGRSGATAASYTNATSYLVILGGWKNTKHVLARLDEHSAERLEIDV
FT                   DPDSDDDRARPVAPGQPYRFRIERRDGRTLSWSVNDVEYLELSDPAPLSGPGHEHMGFN
FT                   AWDAPVCFDNLRITPL"
FT   CDS_pept        576146..577696
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0400"
FT                   /product="Alanine/proline-rich protein"
FT                   /function="unknown"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90557.1"
FT                   /translation="MESGEVERELEELETRIERLRALYEQYFMGIERLEPLIPRKDVER
FT                   RIWVMRREQIRNTGLRFKFQMLIQRYNTFQQYWGRISREIENGTYRRDVIRAAKRVGAK
FT                   EALTIVGRKRAERYAELAEQQETAREPVHRADGSGDHEEIDVDDEAVTLAPPPLPAASL
FT                   LGKRSLAALAAEEAAPRAAVAPLTAPEASSAAPASAPVRPALAPLTAPEASSAAPASAP
FT                   VRPALAPPAMPQAAVAVKPAPLGGLPRGLGLTRPQQKPAESKAAEAKPAEASPAGAKSP
FT                   ARPAVDKAQPAAGANSRQRLAELAAEMRAQRTKTGDAAKAGPPEALTDVASEPPPAPKR
FT                   PPPPSPAKPSPGAPAEAPAVAAAAAAGDAKGTGARRQERVHSERPPSARRRRSTAPPAA
FT                   ETGAASGARQTAPRTPSRPPEAARAGLDAAVRARPAPPQRSAARDDELPEQRLRQIYAK
FT                   YVETKRAARESTAGVTYERLAESLRAQAAKLRATNPAKSVDYDVVVKDGKTLLKPILK"
FT   misc_RNA        578044..578088
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_26"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_26"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 578044 578088 45 9.79 6.49 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(578491..580302)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0401"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90558.1"
FT                   /translation="MECPACHQPNIDGARFCATCGALLPVAPVEADPLIGSIVGGRFRI
FT                   IGVLGEGGMGRVYDGEQPMGTSVRKVAIKTLLSQHAKDPQVVARFMRECGTVSELEHPN
FT                   TIKVYDFGQTNTGELYIAMELLNGQSLETALERGGALSPERVDRIIAQTCGSLQEAHEK
FT                   GIVHRDLKPANIFLTKRAGEEDYVKVLDFGIAKRDERSAKAEQKLTQQGTVLGTPPYMS
FT                   PEQFTGTELDARSDIYSLGVLTYEMLTGRLPFDADTPWAWATQHMTAQPFPFEAVPMGA
FT                   AAPPKMKAAVMRALSKRREDRQQSAREFYEDLTIGAGARLSVLAAAPRTLVGSDAPTSG
FT                   TALMPSRSGQTQLGEPLFVAGPPTGSGPVRTVVNHQAHQAHQAATVMDQAVVPAHPAVP
FT                   TGSGQVFPAPPPAPQKSKAAPILAAVAAVAVLGVVGIVMMTKGSGGGTTEESTSTAIPL
FT                   PTGAPSVTVASDPVGTPTSTPTTTPEPPPPEPTGPDKAPPDTPKNTSTPTTPTATTGPK
FT                   APPPGNEKAEQECRAAINLANGGNTDLAVKRFASCDGPKKAEARAAISASAKRAVASKG
FT                   CAAKSHALAAARIGAGEAMSQLPAQCR"
FT   tRNA            581065..581140
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_2"
FT   tRNA            581229..581313
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_3"
FT   tRNA            581385..581460
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_4"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_4"
FT   tRNA            581474..581549
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_5"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_5"
FT   CDS_pept        581602..582792
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0402"
FT                   /product="Elongation factor (EF)"
FT                   /function="GTPases - translation elongation factors"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9ETD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9ETD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90559.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFTRTKPHVNVGTIGHIDHGKTTLTAALVKVQSKRNLAKAI
FT                   SYADIAKGGTVRDETKTVTIAAAHVEYESANRHYAHVDCPGHADYIKNMITGAAQMDGA
FT                   ILVVSSLDSVMPQTREHVLLARQVGLNHIVVFLNKCDAVDDPEMLDLVEMEVRELLSKY
FT                   KFDGDNAPVVRGASLPALQGDPKWEETIQQLLSALDSYIPEPVRDIDKPFLMAIEDVFS
FT                   IKGRGTVATGRIERGVIKVGDEVQIIGFKDTKKSVVTGVEMFRKLLDQGQAGDNVGCLL
FT                   RGVEKEEIERGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFTGEVYVLKKEEGGRHTPFFTNYRPQFYIRTTDV
FT                   TGTVNLPEGVKMVMPGDNITMTIELIAPVALEEQMRFAIREGGKTVGAGVVTKILA"
FT   CDS_pept        582802..582972
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0403"
FT                   /function="ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GR94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90560.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEQAGGWRAARIAVSLACRECKSRNYKTTKAPDQVVSLKKFCKQ
FT                   CKKHTVHDETK"
FT   tRNA            583002..583077
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_6"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_6"
FT   CDS_pept        583393..583791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0404"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /function="Preprotein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90561.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGFFAAGMLLAYLLGKVVHGVWATLANKDWFSRALPALSAVGD
FT                   DDKTTYGMVVGGVVALVVVLRAFRNPELRAWSDDVAAELAKVKWPTKKEVTNATFVVIA
FT                   TTTVATLYLALLDRFWAFVTNIVYGDGS"
FT   CDS_pept        583822..584352
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0405"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination protein NusG"
FT                   /function="Transcription antiterminator"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GR99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GR99"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90562.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKWYVIHTYSGYEAKVRDALQQRVKQYSLEDRFGEILIPSETV
FT                   TENRPGGKTRVRQKLSLPGYIFVEMEMNEQVWHLVKDTPKVTGFIGNQTPQEVPIVQID
FT                   NLRRGIVEGAVKPKPRLTFEVGEEVRVLDGAFANFTGTVDDVKMDKQKLKVKVSIFGRP
FT                   TSVELDFSAVEKR"
FT   CDS_pept        584470..584913
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0406"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90563.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVTGYVKLQLPAGKANPSPPVGPALGQHGVNIMAFCKDFNSR
FT                   TAAQGDLIIPVVITVYSDRSFTFIMKTPPASVLLKKAAGLETKKKPGAGSKEPNKVKVG
FT                   KVTQKQLKELAQLKMQDMNTTNLESAMRSMAGTARSMGIDVVD"
FT   CDS_pept        585059..585769
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0407"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90564.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVAKKKVAARAVVDRARKYTLQEACALVKQAAPAKFDETVDLA
FT                   VRLGVNPRHADQMVRGAVVLPHGTGQSLRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADFVGEADLVNKV
FT                   QEGFMDFDRVIATPDMMGLVGKLGRILGPRGLMPNPKVGTVTFDVKTAVSEAKAGKVEY
FT                   RVEKAGIVHARIGKVSFAENALHVNADALIQALVRAKPATAKGIYLRSITMSSTMGPGV
FT                   RIDPVHFIGKTEEA"
FT   CDS_pept        585773..586303
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0408"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90565.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSQKEVLIGSVRQKFERMSSAVFLDFKGMNVEAVTKLRDEFRK
FT                   SGVEYRVVKNTLVRHAIKEHPWAKTLSKSLTGMTGVAWSYEDPSAAAKVVKAFRKDNQK
FT                   LQIKAGLIEGQILSGDAVETQLATMPGKDELRATLLATLQAPLQQFVQQLNAPLQNFAY
FT                   LLKAKEEEAGKQA"
FT   CDS_pept        586402..586788
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0409"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /function="Ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90566.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITREQVVDYLSNLPVIQIAELIKDLENKWGVKAAPAAVAVAA
FT                   GPAAAAPAEKAPEQTEFDVVLANAGSNKIGVIKAIREITGLGLKEAKDLVEAAPKTVKE
FT                   QVSKADAEEMKKKLVEAGATVELK"
FT   misc_RNA        586899..586939
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_56"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_56"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 586899 586939 41 8.24 6.36 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        587152..591288
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0410"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit/140 kD
FT                   subunit (split gene in Mjan Mthe Aful)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90567.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSVVQSNFRVRKNLGRVRRIIDVPNLIDIQKSSYDKFLQMSVPP
FT                   NEREEVGLQAVFRSVFPIKDFNGTSELVFVSYNLEPPKYDVDECRQRGMTYSAPIKVTN
FT                   QLMIYDTRDGGERIVRDIKEQEVYFGELPLMTETGTFIINGTERVVVSQLHRSPGVFFD
FT                   HDKGKTHSSGKLLYSARVIPYRGSWLDFEFDPKDIIYVRIDRRRKMHATVLLRALGYST
FT                   QDLLNYFYSTETVYLEKGGKYAKSIEYDLLAGQRTTRDIKIGNDVIVKKNTKFTRAAIR
FT                   KMKEAKLERLSLEPEELVGKVAAHDIVDPETGEVVVEVNEELTEAKLERLRDANIEQFR
FT                   ILFIDGLNVGSYLRDTLLTDKVKTMEDSILEIYRRLRPGDPPTLETAKTLFHNLFFNAE
FT                   RYDLSKVGRLKLNYKFYRDVPEDERPGLDLTVLTPQDILETVRHLIELKNGRGSVDDID
FT                   HLGNRRVRAVGELMENQYRIGLVRMERAIKERMSMSQEIDTLMPHDLINAKPVSAVVKE
FT                   YFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLSEVTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHATHYGRICPIET
FT                   PEGPNIGLIASLSTFARVNEFGFVETPYRKVENGRVTEDVIWLSALEEEGKYIAQATVN
FT                   LDEGGRFKESLVSARYNGEFKIVTPEMVELMDVAPNQMVSVAAALVPFLEHDDANRALM
FT                   GANMQRQAVPLVQSHAPLVGTGMEERLARDSGVCVIARRPGVVESVDATRIVVRAEGEG
FT                   AEVPDIYHLMKFQRSNQSTCYTQKPVVRTGEVVKKGDVLADGPSTDMGELALGQNVLVA
FT                   FMPWQGYNFEDSILVSERIAKDDVFTSIHIEEFECVARDTKLGKEEITRDIPNVGEEAL
FT                   KDLDDSGIVRIGAEVRPGDILVGKITPKGETQLSPEEKLLRAIFGEKAGDVRDSSLKVP
FT                   PGVGGIVINARVFSRKGTEKDDRARDIEDQERARIERTRDEEIKILRDSFFRRIRELLL
FT                   GKEATGKLVDDKGKVLFQKGAIIDEPSLAEIPRKYWGEIPVDDAERVQQILRDLEELVR
FT                   TREEHFRDKIDRLSKGDELPPGVIKMVKVYIAIKRKLQVGDKMAGRHGNKGVISRILPE
FT                   EDMPYLQDGRPVDLVLNPLGVPSRMNVGQILEIHLGWGAFELGNQLQRMIEQQRASAEI
FT                   KEHLKAIYAGDETMNGFFDNLDDGDVKRFVKTVDEGVFMGSPVFDGAHESDIKGALDLA
FT                   GLPTSGQAILFDGRTGDAFDQNVTVGIMYMLKLHHLVDDKIHARSIGPYSLVTQQPLGG
FT                   KAQFGGQRLGEMEVWAMEAYGAAYALQEFLTVKSDDVMGRTRMYEAIVKGDYTLEAGLP
FT                   ESFNVLIKELQSLCLNVELVETSAGVEASAAEEEE"
FT   CDS_pept        591430..595713
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0411"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit/160 kD
FT                   subunit (split gene in archaea and Syn)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRB4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90568.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIFSFFEKPKDPLSFSAIRISLASPEKIREWSHGEVKKPETIN
FT                   YRTFKPERDGLFCAKIFGPVKDYECNCGKYKRMKHRGIVCEKCGVEVIQSKVRRERLGH
FT                   ISLATPVAHIWFLKSLPSRIGNMLDITLKDLEKVLYCEAYIVIDPKETGLMRGDLLSEE
FT                   RYLQLLDEYGDDKFSAGMGGEAILEMLKQVDVHGLAELLRTEMRAATSEAKRKKLAKRL
FT                   KVVEAFRESGNRPEWMMLTVIPVLPPDLRPLVPLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLK
FT                   RLLELNAPEIIIRNERRMLQEAVDALFDNGRRGKTITGPNKRPLKSLSDMLKGKQGRFR
FT                   QNLLGKRVDYSGRSVIVVGPTLRLHQCGLPKKMALELFKPFIYNKLEERGYVNTIKSAK
FT                   KMVEKERPEVWDILEEVISEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPVLIEGKAIQLHPLVCAAF
FT                   NADFDGDQMAVHVPLSVEAQMEARVLMMSTNNILSPASGKPIINPTQDIVLGLYYATRE
FT                   RKFEKGSYRADTLAFGEDGVAQGYLRGIYASLEEVRMAYDNGEVALHAGIRVRVPIIDD
FT                   DGNPQLDEFGHVKRRIVETTVGRVIISEVLPKGVAFEYANKTLDKKALSALIDVCYRIH
FT                   RNKETVLLADRLRTLGFDHAMRAGISICMDHMVIPPAKKVLLGEAQKEVERVVEQYQEG
FT                   LITDGERYNKIVDIWASIADQVTTEMMAGIGKETVVDHETGKESIEPSFNPIYIMADSG
FT                   ARGSTQQIRQLAAMRGLMAKPSGEIIETPITANFREGLSVLQYFISTHGARKGLADTAL
FT                   KTANSGYLTRRLVDVAQDAVISEFDCGTLDGIRVAKLEEAGEVIQPLGDRILGRVALED
FT                   VVDPLTGEVLITANTELDEQAVRSIEDAGIEEVVIRSVLTCQLRRGVCALCYGRDLARG
FT                   YRVNIGEAVGIIAAQSIGEPGTQLTMRTFHIGGTAARGKIEASYLEARTEGTVRLRRAV
FT                   VQKKKDGTMVVMNRHGEIVVVDETGREREHNRLVYGAILKKADGERTKPGELLAEWDQF
FT                   ATPILTEVSGVVKFGDLIEGVSVQDRLDEVTGLSRKVVIESKAADVRPRISLKDPESGK
FT                   TLKLPNSELEARYLLPVGAHIVAQEGDLIEAGEVIAKIPRDTTKVQDITGGLPRVAELF
FT                   EARKPKDHAIISEIDGEVTFGKDTKGKRKVIITPYSPDGHALGDQAREYLIPKGKHIQV
FT                   QPGDRVRAGDPLQDGPPNPHDILRVKGEKELSAWLVNEIQQVYRLQGVGINDKHIEVIV
FT                   RQMLRRVRVREVGDTNFLVDEQVEKHIFEKENETVLERGGKPAIAEALLLGITKASLST
FT                   ESFISASSFQETTKVLTEAAINGKTDDLRGLKENVIMGRLIPAGTGLPAYKRLQVVVEG
FT                   EPVAQAPYVAPRPRPEETLTAVNEE"
FT   CDS_pept        596110..598392
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0412"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /function="HD-GYP domain"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90569.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVQGLNQRIADRLVLEGRITPDDHRRAVEYAMRTRGRIEDAII
FT                   ELDIVNEAELLKFIATVHNTRFVSTEKLSKAIIEPRVLAKVSAITATLHGVFPVLLDDR
FT                   NTTLSVATADPDNDVALHEIRLAAGVRDVRAIVARPAAVRAAIAYHYRGDTTAFSSLLR
FT                   PVNSFDEILYTNSNNPFERASMTHERASITHERASMTHVPAVVPQPAHGQTMHGQTMHG
FT                   QTMHGQTMHGQPAHAAPAQAAPMHPQAMHVQPAHAAPAQAAPVPAALVTAPQVPAVMRA
FT                   PSAPPRVAPAGPPPTPVPPSPPPQQHVAPAPISAPVAVAPPPPPPHPTTTHAYVETLNV
FT                   LVSLLENARQDLRGHSSTVARIVRKLCERIGLPPTTVASYVASAYLHDLGKNGPYHLTA
FT                   LNVAEYEGHRLAATKSVDLPAHLMESVGLPQEVVSAISMMYERYDGSGFPDGLSGKEIP
FT                   LGARILAVADTYADLTQNPRNPYRKALRPPEACDVLAQYRATIFDPNIVDLFRQVMTGD
FT                   DMRAKLLSDRHQALIVDPDPEETTVLELRLLEQGFEVSIARNVAQARRELETKDIEVVV
FT                   SEIDLEEPDAGLALRSDALKLGFGRDKTWVILTAKTDRQTAQRAFDLGVDDFVSKPAST
FT                   DVMAAKLRQLIERRSTTTVPRGVSGSLAEMGLPDMIQILWHGRKTCALKIQANSMAGEI
FT                   HFADGQVVHALWAGAQGEDAFYRMLTLREGDFRLDPSFSPSTRSITASPEALLLEGMRR
FT                   LDEGTLS"
FT   CDS_pept        598414..599043
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimJ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0413"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal-protein-alanine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Acetyltransferases including N-acetylases of
FT                   ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPVCIETPRLRLFIAPVELAGRYLAYFERNRDHLARWDPPRPE
FT                   GFYTEAFWRERLLRDHEDFAADRALRLALQWRGAPGGEVIGVCNFTQFVRGAFQAATLG
FT                   YSLDQRAVGSGLMFEAIEAAIAYMFDTLGFHRVMANYLPHNERSGRLLRRLGFAVEGYA
FT                   RDYLFIDGAWRDHVLTALTNPRPAPPGGSRTTGAAHPVRGAGPRHG"
FT   CDS_pept        599251..600198
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0414"
FT                   /product="3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Ketopantoate hydroxymethyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.11"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90571.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGPQGNGGGSARRPAQRSTKVTVPEIRSRKGVSPIAMVTAYDFT
FT                   MARLLDEGGADLLLVGDSLGMVVQGHTTTLPVTVEEICYHGRAVARGARRAHVVGDMPF
FT                   MSFQLSPMHALENAGRMMKEGSFESIKLEGGEEIAEHVRRIVAAGIPVMGHLGLTPQSV
FT                   HAMGGFKVQGKGDEAAERLIADARVLDEAGAYAIVLEAIPPDLAQEVTAAVSVPTIGIG
FT                   AGAGCDGQVLVCYDLLGMFRELTPKFAKRFAEVGDQIVEATRAYVDEVQSRTFPAAEHS
FT                   FKPNGPRRAATVPAAPAKPEFAPADEIPPHWQTH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(600311..602440)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0415"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90572.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFVTLGALLVALLVGAPVAAHLLRRRRAEERPFPPARLVPPTPP
FT                   TARRRSLLEDRALFATRAVSVIALAVLGATPLLRCSHLSLSRRAGASVALAIVVDDSLS
FT                   MRARPDGAEGAARDGRSSQAPSRFERALTAARELAGGLAPGDAAALVLAGAPARVALAS
FT                   TTNLAAVGEALAAVTPSDRATDIDGALALARDLLRGLPQSDKRIVLLSDLADGTPGAPP
FT                   ISGTPDIATWVPLQELEATGQDCGIVRADRSGQKARVRVVCTAASTAARGPDVAVAQRD
FT                   GGADAPPAAGSAATGASAAAGRSLEVRAGDAVLGKVALDPALRAEDLSIDLPAGAPEIL
FT                   IAALTGGDAIAEDDRAPIISAGGPLSIAVVVDPATTHVETGGPPPLEQALSALDLDAQI
FT                   RPLPSVPEHADELAAHAGLIVDDAPGFTPEVRRSLAAWVERGGVALLTLGQRAAAAPLG
FT                   AGFEPLVPGVVRWSASPVPGVDPATAGWLGPSAPGLADVAPRGRATLGAEASEGAEVLA
FT                   RWADGAPFLVRRPLGRGVVLFMTLPLGTEESDVALRPAFLSLLDGFVGAARARGGARRL
FT                   AAGELWTFDGYHDVKVERVRVDRDGASQGSRSREALPVAEVERRLRVSPPLAGLYELTL
FT                   DGERSTRVVSVPEREIDLRPRRVAESARAAELGGMAASIDGSPYVALLLLLLLAVELLL
FT                   RAIGGRQEPAEGQAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(602437..603396)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0416"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein (some members
FT                   contain a von Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRC7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90573.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLASDRASLAAFPIDWGGLAPLRLKSRAVAEGVYAGMHRSVRKG
FT                   AGVEFGGQRPYVPGDDLRFFDRRALLRHDRLMVREFETETDRALWLCVDATASMSYRGR
FT                   RAPGAKLAYAALIAAAMARVALATGDPVGLAWLGGAGTHGLPAMAGREAFERIVGALEA
FT                   TSAAQDWSSDGGAVERALAPIAKKARRGAVVLLISDLIDLAHESGAAPSGADRALSAFT
FT                   SLSTGGRTLIALQVLDPSEATLDFEGNVRLRALEGGAVVEADAGAVRAQYQARLAALAE
FT                   TWSRALASRGGRLLRATSADPPTDVVRALVQAIAEVRR"
FT   CDS_pept        603652..605511
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0417"
FT                   /product="putative membrane bound zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /function="ATP-dependent Zn proteases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GRC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90574.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEKRPASRAWLGYLLIAVGILVLSGIVRSRGRPLVPYDEAVAE
FT                   VRRGEISAAIVKPDEIELVRRESPQRPEERVRVTRLPGVEDEPLVRALLDKQVRIEAKS
FT                   PQTSVWMQVAIWMLPLVLINAAFFMMLRRAGQGAGGPLGFLRSKAKIYDRSRQDPVRFS
FT                   DVAGVDEAKDELVEVVDFLKEPSRYRSLGGRIPRGLLLIGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEANV
FT                   PFFSLNASEFVEMFVGLGAARVRELFEEARKSAPSIVFIDEIDAVGRTRGGLGALATHD
FT                   EREQTLHQLLAELDGFDARTTVILMAATNRPEVLDPALLRPGRFDRQVIVDRPDLRGRE
FT                   AILAVHARRVPLASGVDLGLVARRTPGMVGADLAKIVNEAALAGARRGAREIGQADFDE
FT                   ALDRSQLGLRRRGQIMTAEERRRVAYHEAGHALVALALPAADPVERVSIVARTIGALGV
FT                   TIQVPRDERQLVTEQEIESRVTVMLGGRAAEELALGQVSSGAHDDLGRATALVREMVTR
FT                   LGMSRRLGLAALARTVGAPMLGVLQEERTCSEATAREVDEEVRERLGEMYLKAKQLLVD
FT                   RREGLEAVAEALVLKETLRGEELEEIAAVSTRRKIAVGPPSAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(605515..606996)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRD1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90575.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWSARIVVIVLMRSLLSGGAALAALRSARPRRRRALPCVAAALA
FT                   LLAPAAASAYDSLAVPCADDPLQCARGPLTFQRKVAIPLGLDFDTGWVPPGSPLQVSLG
FT                   AAVYASTQVSLSGALEASWPEALALKAPGAPDGGAFSCDVGLDVSAQGHISISVLGQDF
FT                   DWTGDIPYVPQVDFQVHAGEQFDAWGWEPGITLERSTALQRVASVSLGDLIGGSIPGID
FT                   GRFELDIAMDVAARYTTHRVAIETLDQATVSGGDITSEAGASSVDYLGGPSVELNVRPE
FT                   GSVRYDGTLHLVPAFSVSLLGRSWSIPLADIPLAFPYTEHEWVFESERVHVPLPDLALD
FT                   KQEIDFGAVEVGQANVELVRLSNAGEALLDAVVTTDDAESFELADAALGIDPETEVDFA
FT                   IRFAPKASGEFAATVLVESNDPDRPVQRIAVRGIGVGEPEAPAGGGELAEEDGGCACRS
FT                   AVGAPRGSAGGRAWAAAGLSLAALAGGLRRRRRAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(607066..608334)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0419"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRD4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90576.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQQPAPDRLPAGHGVASRYTVESVIGEGASGVVYRATRDEDGQ
FT                   RVALKVIHRHLSGTPQIFRRYHREAAILERVEGPHVVRMLDFVEEGGLLVIALEHIDGS
FT                   SLEELLRDHAPIEIDVAIEIALQICAALETAHAAGVVHRDLKPANVLIERPDGRAGAAP
FT                   SPFAGRVRVVDFGLAKVVHGEQQTTGLTEKDMIFGTPEYMAPEQVRGEDVDPRSDIYAL
FT                   GCILYEMAVGAVPFSKRTPIAVMTAQIAEQPLPPRASERSGLISAGLEAVILRALAKSP
FT                   SERHPSARAFADALRACREERRVVHHTPASLADAVSITDLALERTGLDYAAPLQDGASA
FT                   SGVGHVDHVGDPVTRPESAVASTVASTVRRALPESAAAAVRETPAGPAPPAGGTSRELI
FT                   LWTVVAILCAAAGIVVGTLFGAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(608331..609308)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0420"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="COG: Soluble lytic murein transglycosylase and
FT                   related regulatory proteins (some contain LysM/invasin
FT                   domains)"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90577.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRAWFSVGALAATTLVGSAAAAFPHVVREGETLAQIAERTYGR
FT                   VQMEQVLVAANALDAGAGVPIMPGLRLEVPALGHHRVTAGETWAILAERLLGTADRSDV
FT                   LAISNDTWPWLEPTDGQEIIVPYNLRYVVGQHDTLLTIAYRFLGKRDHAWMLDKYNHLK
FT                   QRPLRRGMVILVPLTDLPLTAQGKAEAASSGALVRSEGAGRARDAQRRVDAELPQLAGD
FT                   VRSGRYIDAVARASRLLGYGDLARVQIATLQRHLLEAYVALDATGLAETACAAWREADP
FT                   AARLDPIELSPKIVRACTSSTELHLRAPSPDPAPPIPADAGGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        609417..610472
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0421"
FT                   /product="Probable outer membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Flagellar motor protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRD8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90578.1"
FT                   /translation="MPECPRRMKDTTTSGRIPTWLSRRSPAAARLLTAGLLGLATPGCL
FT                   VRQGLYDEARAEIQRERDAGDKARAEAQSARAEAQSARAEAAQRSAQVAAIKEELARLS
FT                   DDLRARDLRLSEATTAEAGLARRLDELIAMNEELSARLRSAGQSVGQLAGERGSLSAEL
FT                   AETRAKLDDLRRKQAAAEARAAGIRDAVDRLKGAAFAGKVRVGLRAGQLVIEVPSDALF
FT                   NGARAELTPEGRAALDDIAGVLRTMPAFRFQVAAHTDNDRKAMKSARFSSSWDLSAARA
FT                   TAVVKRLVERGMSPRGLSTVGYGEFSPVGPNDTEAGRARNRRVEILVVAEQETPGEAEK
FT                   ATGKDAQAGGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(610515..611525)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted esterase of the alpha-beta hydrolase
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90579.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYGLRRALVREKHGRLASALGAVIASRPVGPLSGRMRRLLAMVS
FT                   MRHEVLVDLFRNRPSLAAEILVEVLGVTLPTYSEARVASIDLTETTPAEYRADVVVLLL
FT                   DADKPVRVIIVEVQLRKDDDKPFSWPAYLTVSRDQHRCQAGLLVVAPDPLVADWCAQPI
FT                   EIGVPGFILRPPVLRRDSVPVVTDPAEAVRRPELGVLSAMAHGETEQGATIAGAVLPAI
FT                   QGLDDERARFYYDLLYNSLNDAARRALEAMMKGYEYQSDFAKKYVAQGRDEGRIEGRIE
FT                   EAVRALLSVLRTRGIAVPEAARERILAQKDPERLERWIEKAVTAAALTEVLDEPS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(612591..614126)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0423"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90580.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEASRGSDGAARIGGGRGGRGTCGMSERAGGDLAFSALAFALAL
FT                   LPRLYVAIAWAREPVWDGHYYDFGARRIAAGLGYSDDLIVGGQAVWHPWCHYPVGYSGF
FT                   LALVYRLFGAGPHAATVANAVTGALLVVVVHRLARYATTPARARVAALLAALSPGLIVY
FT                   AALVMTEPLAALGLVTAPWLLARDAARGRPARGAVLAGVALGLSALVRPQSLLCAPALA
FT                   LLAMRAPEASASGGPAATASGGAAAWKRGALAAALAAATALAVVAPWTIRNCRVMDGCA
FT                   LVSTNGGWNLAIGAFPRATGRFETLRAGDGCPIARGQVAQDRCWMAAGLRWIKDDPGRW
FT                   LALIPRKLGFTFDHESFPIGYLGEANPAAWPEERRATGRRVLTASHLGLLSAAALGVVA
FT                   MPRRRPRRELVAQLLALAAVLGLVAWGVLGDGHAFWPLAVAIPLIAALPLPGRPANGGV
FT                   VGYLAFAVASVALTHAVFFGEDRYHMVVTPALCILAACALRRREAARAEAREM"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(614119..615777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRE5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSGESYPPPRYSTLPPGSADDDLPLPGEITSFSSSRSRRVIAV
FT                   GGGRGGVGKATLAVNLGVYFAQLGRDVIIIDTDAYSPGLHAALGIEAPPLVTREDIEEG
FT                   KAEPIATTVPGLRLVPTAYDPMTATPHRPSRAAYWMKMIQEHDVDYVIVSLGAATGSST
FT                   LDLFLHADVGICATTPEPLAVEHSYRFCRALYQRTLRRALMKERFKIRLVEKVAASLPA
FT                   LATPRDFIMEVKRFDEGVASLAAAQLPRVKPHLVVSQTRHRSDLELGPAMSAVSERFLG
FT                   ISLDYLGHIEHDDAVWLTARRRQPLLIDSPTSKSARNLERVARRILALLAARDSRPAEA
FT                   HARALAAASKSAAPPTLYEALGLARTAADDEIRRAYKRQRDTYREGSLPVVSVLSPAVL
FT                   QKEQARIEEAHDTLLDPVRRRAYDLSTYPDDPRTQLGPVRAENAAAAAELAMLQAELAR
FT                   EINAETQFSGALLRKVRESQGVELTDISQRTKISLAHLQAIENEAIGDLPATVYVQGFV
FT                   QEIAKYLRLDPAQVAKTYMRRLREISAGSRAKPHG"
FT   CDS_pept        615998..617221
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90582.1"
FT                   /translation="MATVRPFRAYRPPQAQAARVASPPYDVISTAEARVLAAGGLHSFL
FT                   RVSRPEIDLPEGTDEHDDAVYARGAQNLADLIARGELAQDPEPHLYLYAQRMGDHRQIG
FT                   VVGCAAVAEYEQDVIKKHEKTRPDKEDDRTRHIEELGAHDEPVFLTYRADAGIDRAVAE
FT                   ALQSPPIYDFTTADGVEHKLWVLGRAATADLEERFQAVPTLYVADGHHRSAAAARVHRK
FT                   LRGDGGEHDVFLAVVFPHDQMNIMPYNRVVRDLAGRSAEALLAALGERLDLAPASDGAA
FT                   ATPAEPRTFGLYLGGRWYTARVRPGSFDAKDPVASLDCSICQDQILGPVFGVSDPRRDK
FT                   HVDFVGGIRGVAELERRVDSGAFTMAIHLYPTQIDELFAVSDAGLLMPPKSTWFEPKLR
FT                   SGLFIHTF"
FT   CDS_pept        617255..617692
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0426"
FT                   /product="rhodanese-like domain-containing protein"
FT                   /function="Rhodanese-related sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90583.1"
FT                   /translation="MADIKRVSPQQAKKLIDEEGYLYLDVRSEPEYAAGHPSGAHNVPL
FT                   MHAGAGGMKQNPDFLDVVRALYPRDAKIIVGCKSGQRSMRAAEAMVSAGYTAVIEQRAG
FT                   FEGPRDAFGAITEPGWGPAGLPVETATPGGSYAELRKSAGR"
FT   CDS_pept        617788..618498
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0427"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Glycosyltransferases involved in cell wall
FT                   biogenesis"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRF2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHGARVAVVIPARDEARWISEAAGSVPAFVDHVIVVDDASRDGT
FT                   AEMARALGDERLEVLVHPECRGVGAAIVAGYRRARALGASAVAVMAGDGQMDPRDLPRV
FT                   VAPIASGEADYVKGDRLRHPDVWRVMPLQRLAATAALAALTRRAAGLDALSDSQCGYTA
FT                   ISARAIDALDLDGLWPRYGYPNDLLAALAARRLRVCEVSVRPVYRGEASGLRARHVLTI
FT                   LFLIARNAIRQSLS"
FT   CDS_pept        618706..620928
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0428"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90585.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISRAAWARIWNPGRSRTLSFTPRVVAYAFGIELPYSLLVPVAH
FT                   LRLLGVVDSAVQARLLGLIGLMYLVKTGGLIALLVHMLRPIERLRQYAVAHRLQSGAGV
FT                   EDTSSGGAAPPEEVVLAAANAAYDTPLAFATVWAVSWGLLYLPVTMALYLIAPDQSPLG
FT                   VQRGVALALFALALFAAALPLAYSILGRLLAPAAGVISLIARERGLSMPGKGYSLAVRL
FT                   VILGACLAIAPTSWMAAMVLGETAGPAKPGLKLTLAIFSMVAVTWAPVCAGFLAGALAG
FT                   PLQQVAAVIQKIVQRGEVDRLERIPVYFKDEIGALAGGVNAMVDRLEESSRRTRSYLAE
FT                   RERLLQDAAQRAAQLGAVLDNLVEGVFACDRQGRLTMINASGLRLLGLSGRSEQAGRMV
FT                   EEVMDLGRMRHSDGRAFTRDELPMVRALAGETIVQEEQVLADGRAGRDVFLRTSAAPIR
FT                   SEGGAVLGAVAVARDVTELMELDLVKDQFIRVGAHELKTPVAIMKGYALALLRNSNDLP
FT                   APRRKMLEAIDRGADRINRIVDDLLAISQVTLDVLQVSEEDVDLKELVQESVDRVAKSA
FT                   SRHRVRLSLDAERPPVVRADPERLRQVLASLLDNAVKYSPDGGDVDVRVAVAERAPASS
FT                   PPSSCDAALFSQRHGAAPRFEAVVSVRDQGVGIPAHRQERIFERFFRAHTDTRHDYGGM
FT                   GIGLFLAKDMITRHGGRIWFESEEDSGSTFYFTLPLSSEAPAADRR"
FT   CDS_pept        620925..621293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0429"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /function="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GRF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRHAKTVLLVEDDADLVALVSLVLQEDGYRVKIACNGREALAK
FT                   LEHDLPDLILLDMKMPVMNGPEFARELEVRHGRQAPIVVLTAAADAHRRAAEVGADAWL
FT                   GKPFEPDALLSTVRRYTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(621281..622282)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0430"
FT                   /function="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GRF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90587.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTQHISSRPPYLPAAAPASERTPYQPISAIVGSSHYRALSDDA
FT                   LKDEDNAAWVLGLAPDVKRAWLDRIRWIRIVDRLAENERIEPHARRFSRFMVAWRRVRS
FT                   CGFVDPCCPFARELSAIHALWLRRPALDRPDLDEMQPRSLAAWDAYLLALADYHAPSLL
FT                   IRTLKEHDTMLVRLSGHIFQLVPFLTKEHWDAAGEFGRLDQFFNNLRDMQEDADRGICY
FT                   LPEEELARHGVARAQVISGRCVDTPGYQALMRYWLDEVMPALYARAAPFIEARGLHPSL
FT                   QIMREWSLRRYARITRVFRATGFDHRRFPARYWAEVRRDLAERRQLLRAHPV"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(623237..627196)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0431"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GU97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GU97"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90588.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTPSSGQARHPPDVPVSIGPWRVLAPLGRGGMGVVYRAQHSVT
FT                   GALAALKTVSVGDESLVSSIRREIHALRGVEHPGVVRVLDEGVQGGLPWYAMELIEGRT
FT                   LRDHNQERWRARGSVSSEPTVSVSTAMNAQASTATAEIAPASIIPRSYQPFAPRPFHRA
FT                   AGGALRQALTLLRAICRPLAYVHGRGLVHRDLKPDNVFIRPDGTPVLFDFGLAFQFEGH
FT                   TGRDVLQAGGRLMGSPDYMSPEQIRGDLVDARADLYALGCMIYEAVTGGVPFLGDSSSV
FT                   VLSMHLYAEPLPASELVADVPPALDALIARLLKKRPEDRLGYADEVATALAELGAADTP
FT                   PRDWSGAARARVRVPNAQPYLYRPRLAGREEALQQITAALERAHERRQGSLVVVGGESG
FT                   VGKTRLAVEAAHQAALNRMAVVTGACAAVSAEIEREGAVKAAPLHPFRPLLLAVADRCN
FT                   ELGPAGYDALLGPRGRVLAPHEPSLAQLHGYDRYPEPPELPPDAARYRLRTALADTLAA
FT                   FAATRPVLLVLDDLQWADENSRAVLEHLDADYFAAHPVVLLCAYRTEETSPALSSLLGA
FT                   PWASRLELGRLDRGSVGRMVRDMLALDEPPEVFVQYLFEQSEGNPFFIAEYLRAAIQER
FT                   VIYRDEAYAWRIRAGAEGAAAERLARAARGSQPPAPLPLPGSLRELVARRLSGLSREAL
FT                   ALARLASVLGRELEERLLLGAAGLAEVDAMDALAELARRHVLEETEPGRLGFVHDKLRE
FT                   IAYAGIPEPERRALHAAAARTIEQRHRDAPGLALSYPLLAHHYGIAGAVQETLEYLDKA
FT                   GAQALATGASGDAVDFYKRALDLDGAHPPEERAPPIRRARWERRLGQAHYNLGDLLGAE
FT                   RHCAAALELLSRDEAAWLRAGERAASGRARLGARLRPAMASLKQLGLQLAHVAGLPAPV
FT                   ARDAAERERLAEASLAAEKLSETYLFRNEPTLAFLAALAATNAAARLGPSLALARGYAT
FT                   LSVAFGYVPWKAVVDAYAARATAVAAALDDPQGVAFVSCLRGLTALGEGRCRDARALLT
FT                   QAERLADALHDRRRKEECITLLAGAAYSEGRWREALDLYGALVIASRESDNAQGHIWAE
FT                   SGRAQCRLLLGDGEGAIAIFDALSAEVQRLGDRTQQITHGQVALGHLLRGAQGEARAAA
FT                   ERTLPMLREGQPAGYHCLYGYAAACEVLLALLEDAPGSAERRELSRLSAEACRALGRYA
FT                   RIFPLGRSTSLRLRGLAAWLAGGRARARRLWAAAIDDALQRGLPVEEARARFELARHLP
FT                   RRDPERERQIARAAAVFSALDLQYWRDRVARLRER"
FT   CDS_pept        627663..628187
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0432"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUA0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSTHLGALLTVLSLAACGGEGADSAPTDSAVSSKQLRDLTADD
FT                   VQSACDSLAARVKLSKEDACEYLGLVASPAVGQPCGTVKDECLSTADEAAAEQDDHAAD
FT                   CMPPTEHRAGCSATVAEYEVCLLAQTQRVRALTCDSALSSLETAPPECDAVARKCPQIL
FT                   DMGGDQGAESP"
FT   CDS_pept        628421..629695
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUA2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90590.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGSAAGAPGEVQPSASRLRRSRGSRRGFAGTEEDFMKITKVSGV
FT                   LALLLIAAAAACGKGEQPAEANATVEVTATAESAIGEGAYVEEHESGKAAFNVAADGNV
FT                   KAAVTGPDGKPIREDVSGTLVWKDASGEKTVPLTLDAKTGLLVAAGPKLEADLTEIGYT
FT                   LNVAGKPWNGTLHVPAGGTAELFANAKASAELGLPEGKLGPHGGRIEIVGDDRLELLVD
FT                   EVTGEVRVYVLDADLKPIDIGERKITLGVVAEAPQVVVLAPAVATADVAATAAAGVAAG
FT                   AYLTGKLALAADPLKLTIAVRNAGRSAVALCGYRAGAAFAVHARAPRVKVRVKTDWDAH
FT                   VHALAQADLKAKADIDPKVHVHAGAGAAAKANAKANVHVKAPSVRVTPPSVNVQIKAPK
FT                   ISIPKPSFKASASARASAGAKIGAH"
FT   CDS_pept        629775..631313
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0434"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /function="COG: Transcriptional regulators containing a
FT                   DNA-binding HTH domain and an aminotransferase domain (MocR
FT                   family) and their eukaryotic orthologs"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUA5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTRKTSAKRPRRTSPPAGAVAAVVLDPASSAPLHRQVYEAVRG
FT                   AIVAGRLRSGSKLPSTRALAAHLSLSRNTVLGAYAQLLSEGYLRGRIGSGTYVADAPPE
FT                   RVLLARPSSEPQPAPSLDGASLSRRGALVAGAASPFLRATAPRGPSGWAFQVGVPAFDA
FT                   FPAAAWGRLMSRRWDRSWQALLTRCEPQGYAPLRRAITDYLVTARGVRCTPDEVIVVSG
FT                   AQQAISLAAEVLLDPGDPVWVEDPGYTAARSALIAAGATPVPVPVDREGLDVATAVRRS
FT                   RSARLAVVTPAHQFPLGVTMSLERRRALLDWARSSSGWVFEDDYDSEFRYAGRPLAALQ
FT                   GLSPGARVIYAGTFSKVLSPSLRLGYLVVPEGLVDAFVAAKALADVSSPSLEQAVLADF
FT                   MIEGHFARHVRRMRVLYERRQAALVAAAERELSGLIEVGPAPAGMHLLGWLPTGRADGA
FT                   AAERAAASGVRCVALSELRARSAGRGALLLGYAALPEDEISEGVRRLKAALRQR"
FT   CDS_pept        631622..632089
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUA8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90592.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRMNYESVAPEAYQAMLGLSSYVKRCGLEKTLISLVFLRASQI
FT                   NGCAYCIDLHWKEARAAGEDERRLYMLSAWREAPCYSERERAALEWVEAVTLVAAEHVP
FT                   DRVYDAVRQHFSEREIMDLTWAVVTINAWNRVVLATRAVPGSHRSAKREQA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(632350..633858)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0436"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase"
FT                   /function="Non-ribosomal peptide synthetase modules and
FT                   related proteins"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUB1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90593.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTFRLRAEDLAARGDAVALASRSAAVTYAELAARAAAVGVALG
FT                   GAGVRPGDRVALLSLGRAHDEPVALAGVLTAGAVAVPLDATAPPARLGRIARARGCRAL
FT                   VLDAAAAGLADGMDAELGGGLPRVELDAEGRALRGAARADAGGDGGVCDDRAQDVACIL
FT                   HTSGSTGEPKPVPITWAGLDAFTAFCIDLVGLTPADRVLRVAELVFDLAWFDHLATFRA
FT                   GATLATMSRRDLASGRALRDAVSALAPTVIYGVPSMFMKLVAALPAADAGAPAPAFALS
FT                   PPVRTILFAGEVFPPRELAALAARVPGAALYNLYGPTETNVCTFHRVDRAALDGASEVP
FT                   IGVACPYAACALLTLDADDESGRVIEGPGTGELVVSGPTTVDGGPYRTRDRVERKADGL
FT                   FYFRGRIDRMVKIRGYRVEPGEVEAALASHPAVRQAAVIAVEDARLGKTLRGFVALAGD
FT                   ADDRSLRLYLAERLPPYMVPEKIVAMDELPRTSTGKIDYRALPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(633869..634138)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0437"
FT                   /product="Acyl carrier protein-like"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90594.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDLDTVRRALHDHIAKEILLRKAPLALDEDLFAGGSGFDSMSL
FT                   TRVLVFIEQRFGVKIPDEEVDLDAVSTVDSMARFVAGRIAAAQG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(634173..635558)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0438"
FT                   /product="Cystathionine beta-synthase"
FT                   /function="Cysteine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.22"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUB7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90595.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGARSDITKAVGDTPIVKLNRVTEGLESDIYVKCEYLNPGGSH
FT                   KDRVALNMIRDAEANGLKPGGTIVEATSGNTGAALAMVAAIRGYKCVFVMPDKMSQEKI
FT                   ATLRAYGARVVVCPTAVEPDDPRSYYQVAKRIADETPNCFYANQYHNPSNPEAHVRSTG
FT                   PEIWAQCGDELDVFVAGMGTGGTLSGIGKFLKERKPEIKMVGVDPVGSLYYDYVKTQRI
FT                   TKPFAYKVEGIGEDFFPSTMNLKIIDDIIRVDDKECFLMTRDLVRLEGLFVGGSGGAAV
FT                   AGAIKYARQSGKKENILVLLPDGASKYISKIFNDDWMRENGFLEEDKGLGTVRDLLAVK
FT                   PSGAVVTADANARVREVIDMMKSHGISQLPVTQDGKLRGMVHEIDLLRHLVTGSGTLDS
FT                   SIGGLVESDYATVTPATKVELLKGVLSDAKIALVVDKETVLGVVSKIDLIDYLARKATP
FT                   AIG"
FT   misc_RNA        635699..635730
FT                   /gene="sce_REN-SRE_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_REN-SRE_1"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 635699 635730 32 8.79 6.00 REN-SRE RF00180"
FT   CDS_pept        635942..637309
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0439"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="transcriptional regulator containing FHA
FT                   AAA-type ATPase and DNA-binding domains"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90596.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEPKIHPSAETALLKVRSKEIAFSRFRVQVTAGPDAGASQTSD
FT                   ATEFVIGTAPGNQLILTDRAVSRHHCVISVTPRGFFLRDLGSKNGTTLSGFRVEAAYLL
FT                   PGALLGIGQSTLRFEPLAEEIREPLGDEERYGRVLGQSAAMRRIFGALPRIAASDSTVL
FT                   IEGETGTGKGLLAEAIHESSPRAGGPFVVIDCGSIPPTLIEAELFGHAKGAFTGAQAAR
FT                   AGAFEAARGGTVLLDEMGELPLDMQPKLLRVLEERQIRRIGTIEPTKLDIRVIATTNRD
FT                   LRQEVNRGNFRSDLYYRLNIVRLRVPALRERPDDIALLTAHFYRQLAQGQDQSPPGELL
FT                   EAFMRQDWPGNVRELRGAVERAVLMIDPALFREAVMGSEGADGGAPALPAPRDDELSLS
FT                   FREAKERAVARWERTFLTALVRANGGNLSRAARAARMDRSHLRELLQRHGVSATEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(637441..637740)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90597.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTSDRNEGAAEELGGKIKKGLGQLLGDEQMEAEGRAKELRGKA
FT                   QKEEAKAEERAKGTLEEAAGAIKNRVGKLVDDEQMAAEGKAKELKGENRQKANQ"
FT   misc_RNA        638135..638182
FT                   /gene="sce_Hammerhead_1_19"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_Hammerhead_1_19"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 638135 638182 48 8.66 6.58 Hammerhead_1
FT                   RF00163"
FT   CDS_pept        638271..638432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0441"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90598.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGVVGSFIGGLLGRMLFMYREGEPAGFFMSLIGAILLTAGYQA
FT                   IARRRTAV"
FT   CDS_pept        638832..640046
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0442"
FT                   /product="Serine-pyruvate aminotransferase"
FT                   /function="Serine-pyruvate aminotransferase/archaeal
FT                   aspartate aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.51"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSILPPPITPLAAILPSEPLLLMGAGPVPIPQAVAQANGVIIN
FT                   HLGPTMDRVIQNVKYMAAYAFQTRSDKILGIAGPASAAMEMAVANLCWPGRKVLCLKVG
FT                   TFSGRLGEMALGVGADVTFLEGPPGRPVSLADVREAMKKQRYDVVTMAHGETSCGVRMV
FT                   EMPEICKLAKTQGALTIVDAVVTLTAMPVHMDEWGIDVGIVGGQKALSSIPGVSACAFS
FT                   QDAWKVVEERPLPRPHWCYDATRAQRFWGYQQYHYTAPVPGVLALHEALRLVCEETLER
FT                   RFRRHEMSSLAMQAGLEAMGLELFASKDVRLNSVLAIKLPSGVDSARIREYMTKAFRVE
FT                   ISGAFGLNIVRVGQMGEQCRSHNLFKTLYAMGMSFQREGVKLDVAKGMAALEQGLAGDR
FT                   DYFVD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(640043..641875)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eriC"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0443"
FT                   /product="chloride channel"
FT                   /function="Chloride channel protein EriC"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90600.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPTLEDLRVPAPSAAVDRRVVLVSGLAIALGGVAFLAAELLTTL
FT                   IAVITNLAFFGRLSAAPASPADHQLGLLVLVVPIVGALIVGVMARYGSQAIRGHGIPEA
FT                   MEQVLFNESRIPPRMTLLKPLSAAIAIGTGGPFGAEGPIIATGGAFGSLVGQLLRITAD
FT                   ERKTLLAAGAAAGMSATFGSPVAAVLLAIELLLFEYRPRSVIPVALAATTATAARLCAG
FT                   HTAPAFEMPAVAPSTGPALAFYIVLGAALGLAAMGATRAIYAIEEAFERLPLHWMWWPA
FT                   IGAVAIGVVGYFAPRTLGVGYSNIDDILSGRLALAALVSLALLKFISWSIALGSGTSGG
FT                   TLAPLFTVGGALGAILGLAASALLPELGVDARVAGLVGMAAIFAGASRALLASVVFAFE
FT                   TTRQPMGLLPLLGGCSAAFLVSSLLMRHSIMTEKIARRGARVPGEYAADHLAQITAGEA
FT                   ASRPAVTLAADDTVEAARAFLLSQGKGSRHQGFPVVDAHGELIGVVTQRDVLDEQASTI
FT                   PIRHLIRRPPAVVFEDSSLREAADHMVTEGVGRLPVVSRQAPRKVLGILTRSDLLDAHR
FT                   SRIDASKRREQALAAAKRRGAPAVPGRAAAAERG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(641937..642503)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0444"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /function="COG: Transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUC9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90601.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAHGSSTARRKSPARQAPGGPDAQRVMDAIRAIVQRLRVSSRAC
FT                   ERQLGLSSAQLFVLQQLDQAAASSIAELAQRTLTHQSSVSVVVTRLAERGLVTRRASPE
FT                   DARRTEISLTAAGRALLRRAPRTAQAELVTAVDRLPVDERSALAQSLATLARALGVGDE
FT                   APPLFFEGEETPARAEPEATDREES"
FT   CDS_pept        642746..643693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0445"
FT                   /product="Glycine--tRNA ligase alpha chain"
FT                   /function="Glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GUD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90602.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFQDLILTLQKFWADRGCLIVQPYNSEVGAGTFNPATFLRALGP
FT                   EPWNVAFVEPSRRPADGRYGENPNRMQQFHQFQVILKPSPIDIQDLYLESLRAIGTNPL
FT                   DHDVRFLEDDWESPTLGAWGLGWQVWIDGLEISQFTYFQQIGGIDCRPVSGELTYGLER
FT                   IAMYLQDKDSIYDVVYSDRGGKIVRYGDIYQRAEWEWSTYNFEEADIAEHFAAFDVCEA
FT                   EVKRLLYRGADPAAKGAAIDPKKALVLPAYDFVVKAAHRFNVLDARGAISVTERQRFIG
FT                   RVRALARAVAETYVAQREALGYPLLGEQQAKAAE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(643805..644383)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0446"
FT                   /product="putative orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GUD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAGASERERLVALLRERSFEQKRVVLASGRESDFFIDCKQSVL
FT                   TAEGHALVGSLMFEALGALPRCEAVAGVELGGCPLASAVSLTSFLRGRPLPALYVRKEV
FT                   KDHGSRRLVEGDRGLVPGMPVAILEDVITTGGSTLKAVEKLRTAGASVVGVIALVDRLE
FT                   GGAEAIRAAGLPVVAICTRRDFIPDNPPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(644380..645093)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0447"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in cell
FT                   shape determination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90604.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQSSIGPTTAIRGNVQGDGDLEILGRVEGSVVMTGDVTIGEGA
FT                   LIQSDVRGRRVVVRGAVAGNISGDEAVILEPGARVVGDLGAPQIGIHAGALVRGNVTTG
FT                   APLAVAAAPAPARAAAAAPAPRAAAARPARPPAEQRAPAPPARPAPRAAPAPARPVPAA
FT                   RPAPVVEARPAPAPAPEPRLAAVHDDEEADLSGSTAGEGDEAEAAESAGGPPPPVVPAL
FT                   RKGAAKASLRKRGGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645097..645411)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in cell
FT                   shape determination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90605.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTIIGNGLTIEGEITSDEEVIVAGTVRGKLTVEGPLTIDAGAL
FT                   IEADIGAASLQVGGNVTGNVTAADRVDLLAGGRLVGDVKASRLTIADGASFKGNVDMDV
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(645466..645894)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in cell
FT                   shape determination"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUE1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90606.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGSTTTRSESDAAESLIGRGARIRGRVHGDGSLRVEGSVEGNI
FT                   QLAGDLEIEDGATVTGDVEASSLVVSGQLTGDVVSRGPVTIRATAQYAGNVGGSEVILE
FT                   EGAAFAGRIEAEFDLPAELSERTTGGRGQAPRREPAGR"
FT   misc_RNA        646444..646489
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_31"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_31"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 646444 646489 46 9.48 6.52 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        646537..647901
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0450"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUE3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90607.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIAIVGSGQAGLLAAHALVKAGYEVTLYSDRTPEQWLNESKPT
FT                   GIAARFDVALAFERELGLAFWEDAAPKGQGAQVTACAAPGNRLLTLAGRLERPFFAIDL
FT                   RLQSHRWMLELERRGGKIAIEPVTIARLDAIAAENDLTVVAAGRGDLCNLFERDAARNV
FT                   HSEAQRNVVMMCVTGPKLGFDGIPMLPVKFNLFAGIGEAFWVPYHHKDVGPSWNCLFEA
FT                   VPGGPLDRFQGARSGEEIVAIAKGLMKELIPWDYEWFKGAELSDQHGWQNGRVVPAVRK
FT                   PVGRLPSGRIVTPLGDTAMSIDPIGGQGANNGNKMARNLVECIVQHGERPFDADWMTRT
FT                   FDRFYARHGGPTDRFNNILLAGVSPPMAHLLMAQYGSDGRADNTSGQQALANAFVNNFN
FT                   DPARLTAVLEDVGRVRAFIRQTTGRPWPLALAAGGVGVGIAQVRQRIGLLPGHPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648022..648753)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0451"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90608.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGCNARTPGSGGDAATTGAKPQGAPASTSAAPSSSRPEAAPAAS
FT                   RSSDVPPAVDRAAFSPVTLETIQRAQHEITGDHAVGVNLQPYCEPEAQAPGSTSPAGEM
FT                   AWPALRVTDYQPLHDLLSKHPSFIGVVPERKRRSIVGVFEPDFQDWASIQAQIPVPRRV
FT                   PVELRPGCHTRKQRELAQQALEALRKEPAVGSALHAWAPDASIAGLRVFVLPGDTATAA
FT                   LVAERLGSIANVWFSRPFGNH"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(648800..649348)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90609"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90609.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWGLIRDAVTAGRCVSAAGKFVFSGPEFWGEAGHFPANTTAWDM
FT                   VYIGPSFPSETYSARIHTDPCCPVTRPVTTKVAPANGQIVWFSGRNYLAKCSVEIFTVQ
FT                   STWVIDGRARSNVWFGRRTGVNIAAPTDSGAPIYIPVGSGNAAIVGMHIAGFVVAPFDQ
FT                   TWFHSVGDIESQLGVTVAF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(649421..650047)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0453"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein"
FT                   /function="DNA repair proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUF0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90610.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTPVDAPAETAAEIPTATEAGLIEMVLGIPATGPRILGTAALP
FT                   SLSRLSPVAIAERAQIALVDATRLAAAFELGRRAHAARARRGARLTDAARVARYFGPRL
FT                   APLVHEELWIAALDSHGRVRETRMLARGVDDAVHAGRSTILRTALDMAAVGFVLAHNHP
FT                   SGDPTPTAEDHAMTEELRDLSYALNVPLRAHVIVTPSGRYHPVLE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(650044..650697)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUF3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90611.1"
FT                   /translation="METVRLRSDQGQEIDPSSRRRPRPAALSRLARPTKPLRHQPPHPA
FT                   VYLDPTALLEQRPLIRSALRARGVRAADLDDVSQETVLGAFCSMRAGRFRPSPDQPPGD
FT                   ALRAWLAAVASRQASHYRDKAYRRHEVPAVDPDRLAPLAAPSPEERIVARGLLRAFHRL
FT                   RAELREVLALTAAGLTTREIAAALAIPRPTVATRLRLARRLFARSLTRARRWPR"
FT   misc_RNA        650711..650759
FT                   /gene="sce_HepC_CRE_3"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_HepC_CRE_3"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 650711 650759 49 8.71 6.61 HepC_CRE RF00260"
FT   CDS_pept        650866..651144
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0455"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /function="Predicted transcriptional regulators"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUF5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90612.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLTLDTLLLYIAANLRRLRQQRGITQEQLAEAAGIELRTMQAI
FT                   EVGRQSMSLGTLVRLANALDVSPGVLLRSAAMPEIKRGRPRKRPAGT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(651516..652466)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0456"
FT                   /product="Integrase/recombinase"
FT                   /function="Integrase"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLIEAVRATIRRLHYSPRTEEAYVHWIRQFIRFHHGKHPRQMGA
FT                   EEVTAFLNDLAVARRTAASTQNQALCALLFLYRRVLDLQIPRLEALERARRPEHLPTVL
FT                   SRQDALTLLEHLIPPFRLIGELLYGSGLRLLEALSIRVKDVDLDRRQIMVRRGKGQHDR
FT                   PALLPARARDELQAQLDAVAQRHKKELAVGRGEVDLPHALRAKMPGAATSLAWQYIFPA
FT                   SRPCTDPATGRQVLYHLHESAVQRAVHDAGRAAGLTKRATCHILRHSFATHLLEAGTDI
FT                   RTIQTLLGHKDVRTTMIYTHIVDRGPLGVISPLDR"
FT   CDS_pept        653002..653382
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUG0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90614.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPRRSLFDDLASAKGRPTVQWKVQECFPRDQFETCTLTIEQWL
FT                   ANSDDDGYGLKNRAAKWQALMTACALALPGVTSQDGLRQEPRVGYDPVGDQLFFIFKAS
FT                   NNGTTYLVSPHGIDMGEEEIKP"
FT   CDS_pept        653495..653836
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040614"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90615.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAVTDISTLQEYIRGVMGRADHHAGGVNEIALALAGAIIWKKD
FT                   DEPIKVMVQDGDTKNVLWARLGGKRYAFSYNHKAGTIEMREGSTRGAVLHSFTNATPLP
FT                   MLRQIFDSL"
FT   CDS_pept        654432..655286
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0459"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90616.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVYEIRVAPVYVKSGALYLGPKIVRAGALTPGPVTVRVKGAPA
FT                   LSFSGLLNAGHGVRGLRQLHDALGLQAGQVLQIIVESPNVIVIVQTRTGPLQGRPIAGT
FT                   RRSRGVKYKPLSAVHKEFIAAEICRLVRVARDAAHPSRRTARFLIDSLLWCWTADGIDD
FT                   LGDAGRDKLKYDFDHQRHTRAAKELWISNGRRPTGLRHEHAVPRKELLRCLLESPQPRT
FT                   EPETLEFLERLCFAVIVTKDEDAKFKGSLGDAMPGPWNCDATREQRFERYRAVGLRDDI
FT                   VEP"
FT   CDS_pept        655505..656617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90617.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALLLMAKGNRTATTREIRSSQRQRRVRVYTAWHPVLVALLEHV
FT                   LPEGWYQCISEFQLAREPLRVDIVILRRSRRGAPPRPRLLTSVVGELAEHTLVHFKGPT
FT                   DELERDDARMLLAYALQYLVVAEIEAPAAVALRVLAPRLTPRFTEALTSLGCTLTPTGP
FT                   GTHEGRLGVFPLRVVETVPANAREGEHLLYTVTPGMVADPGGIPALSPAEVAVFWALLE
FT                   HVEQVRHPLPGQRKRHMKDEKRVVESFEQALARLVARLPPEQRLAGLAPEQVLQAYAPE
FT                   QRLAGLAPEQVLQAYAPEQRLAGLAPEQRLAGLTEAQAVLALPDAMLRALSAEYLATLP
FT                   RQTQAAIQKRLGAASGRQPARRRKTRGPSR"
FT   CDS_pept        657630..658052
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUG9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90618.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQAVTVNLPEPLYERLARRAQKTQRTVEAELLDAVTTSLPDEP
FT                   DELPADMADAIAALHLLGDEELWRAARQGLAPEKAADLEALHLKRQSDGLSASDVEALA
FT                   TLMKEYTRIMLVRSRSAALLKQRGHDVSVLHQGHEP"
FT   CDS_pept        658042..658470
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUH2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSYVGRALREQVASEARHRCGYCLTSARIIGTPMEIDHIVPES
FT                   LGGPTTRENLWLACSMCNDHKGNRIAAPDPHTGEVVRLFNPRQQVWPDHFCWSTEGSLI
FT                   IGKTPTGRATIAAVRLNRVELVEARRGWVIAGWHPPED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(658672..659538)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90620.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIELSQEQHAVLKETRAVATPAEFQAILDTARPEMDRIVREVME
FT                   PSQPVSTTLTELRDLYLAVVQHQAQLASKAYGPERRALLRGAIQLLDTANLWFGEGKRT
FT                   GAYQVRPIDQVIKASRPWRARLKAFADQAFAFEPDVAEQFADVNTSGTLTEETSDLAML
FT                   LRLAQQHQARLAPVGLTEDFLREGSALLDEVSGRDLLGILGLRNREEALVLRNSIVTYA
FT                   TLLGNEARAAGINACWDMPEVKRRFSATSFRNALRRLRPKRRGSAAAPDEPAPPEPAPV
FT                   EPAGAPV"
FT   CDS_pept        660517..661014
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90621.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAWITRTAVRAAPMATAAAVAALALAGCTFGDDPQRAQPIVGHW
FT                   FDQNCVPVECLFECCQGWNYDKDPNLHGGNWYGPQCEEIRTRNSAYSEYVYLMLLEQNW
FT                   CTEDFTFFESGYCAIVDPPDVIKEFGPDGQPVYAGLRFLVCPPRGQPAAHPMEDVELIP
FT                   EE"
FT   CDS_pept        661030..661893
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90622.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARILAIAIIVASAFVRPSKVFAHAGPCAAPEPFNGFWGVGQLQ
FT                   LRQRVAGIPILATTRFSYRQIRYSPCAGGMPVFPLGIGEASMSVGVPLFDNRRGGWLLQ
FT                   MAAKGQGSQRPSEPLSGVITGAPATAGHINLWGTALPLIQLTGAASAAIMPQSSDVPLS
FT                   IAYLGGVRFYALHGKHAQANLGIMVGGKNAVVNAVPSLSVRGSDLAIWGHKVAIGSELR
FT                   APIEFSGGPIPVRWRLWGALTFAVDKPDDGRSDHARDTQTPWSSSDLVGSPIEAPPTQT
FT                   VWEMTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(661904..662551)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0466"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUH9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUH9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90623.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRPESAGPMVHLLIAMAVLGLVFGGGVVVGWATRERRPPATGK
FT                   SAASIPDAEVKRELAACRRALKARAKATAIPPATATSPPGETDDAGVEKAAAKVEALQK
FT                   EVEECIARETLANANVCGRIRDHSNLLFVLTYSASCVDEAGVGEFLVNSLKKCADFDDF
FT                   PAHLDEGKLTQEEKFIISQSQQNRALRTKNDLINNVQATLRRCRKKFGLSPE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(662563..663240)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0467"
FT                   /product="putative membrane associated protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUI2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90624.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENATKTGHAVRVLAATVLLVPAFGSGVLVGRSLLDRKPPAKEK
FT                   SAEPASDPWIRVDRGELAACREQLAARPEPRATAPAAEAPPGKGRQDAPERAATVDELE
FT                   VELKRCRKSEILVNAEVCSAAARQFSALMALPKDGLMCGPKSRAADLIEQNFDSCAALS
FT                   HIPADFRSGDLTKEESSLVAEAIRVREELTEEELLRSLKEFVWTCTETPPKLPPMMKQA
FT                   PEP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(663249..666374)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0468"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90625.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGALPALYVGLVWCGLLPDAYLRLARPWGALLALGATSFIALR
FT                   YLALALASAHARRQGAWRSRLGDSLAPFAAFAAAMAVAGPELGRPLDRLTVLVAIDRSR
FT                   SIDLVPSADRRVAQELSVAELGMREDDRIATIAFAAGAATEDPPRPRSQLAAPQRVALG
FT                   RDGTDLAAGIRRALAEVPPDSAARVVLLSDGVATRGDTMAAAAAAVAAGLPVDVIPLEQ
FT                   RLVPDVRVVALRAPARADEGEALDLRLVTSSPAPAEVEIRLRRDGELIARTEASIAAGE
FT                   DVLRIREKAPGPGLHRYDVEITAKDPRLDEAAEDNAASAFLRVRGAAAALVLEGDAGQG
FT                   AFIARALADGAFRVDEGGLSRVPADLGELAGYDVVVLSDIRASDLSPGQIDALASYVRD
FT                   LGGGLLLMGGDRSMGPGGYARTPLEEISPVAFDLKQERRRASLAEVIGIDISGSMAATA
FT                   GAHTKLELANEAAARSASLLGAGDRLGVAHVDTAVRWSVPLGPVADGAAIEKAIRAVGP
FT                   GGGGIYVDITLEAAYQALDRDTSSLKHVLLFADGSDAENMGPCRAMVEAAMRRGTTTSV
FT                   VALGQGSDVPELEALSRLGGGRFYLVEDATRLPAVFTQETIMAAKSAIVEEPFHVALGA
FT                   PSSITAGVPFGEAPPLGGYVVTVPKSRSTVLLSGPEGDPVLAVWSAGLGRAAAFTSDLK
FT                   GRWGAAWTRWPGAARMIAQAARDVTRKEEDPRVRLEADASGGELSVRASVIGDDGRAQS
FT                   FRRLVVHVAGPDGFSRELPLEATGAGAYTAKLPLSRPGTYVAVARDELTGEAVGTTGAA
FT                   MTAGEELRPTGSDLSLLGRIAEFTGGKRRDTLAGIFEDRASKRFAYRDATPSLVFFAAL
FT                   ALLLAVAARRLALPEAAAAWIARAGERLRAARWGAAAEPAAAGATVGALLSARERGRER
FT                   REGAQAGPALRDDGRGDGAQAGMMPGRTAPPAGAPGPQPAPGPQPGSAASWPQPGSWPR
FT                   PGPTVGPQPGSAAGPQPAPPGSGHATGAGGAAPEGRPLTAAEKILARRRGRR"
FT   CDS_pept        666769..667917
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0469"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIETTDTWSGTDGGTWDLDEGLGEPARGVHHQDGDLIAGKYRL
FT                   VRRIGEGAMGTVWIATHVALGSEVAIKLMRPELRSPELAEYFVREARAAGRLNHAEVVR
FT                   IFDLGETAAGDPYLVMELIEGESLRSALSREAAMTPERAIALLLPVAGAMHAVHEKGVV
FT                   HRDLKPDNVMLVRRGGGRLQPKIVDFGVAKIVSEREASQASASFEVFGTPDYMPPEQVL
FT                   AVPDIDRRADIWSLCAMLYELLSGRPPFSSRNALDGLRAVLQDAVPSLVDTCGLDADLW
FT                   AIVERGLRKEPSSRWSSMRELGEALAAWLRARGVREDARGVSLEGEWLPCEEPCVPAGD
FT                   GATPRASWWVEERSRPSRRWSSRRRGYRVHRGRPHGEQTACP"
FT   CDS_pept        667985..668617
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90627.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVYAGDRSRMNLAEKLVRSATLADLDELPPGWRGEIIDGTLYA
FT                   FPRPRFVHANIEDLITADLKNPYQRGRGGPGGWWILSEPGIQIERAPEISPDVAGWRRA
FT                   RMPAPPRPAAPISLVPDWCCEILSPRTAGYDNLVKRRFYAEIGIPHLWYVDPVRRTLLV
FT                   SQIENGRWVELGLHGRDEKVRAAPFEDVEIDLAEWWEGLDEDEGDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(668709..670547)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /function="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90628.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQRRPCRSGRGFPTRPRHTPPLPGAARTGLGAGPLGSAAMLLA
FT                   LLATACAGGELGGGASGGGAGTGSTGGTRNPICEVGTSAGEVQAPEHRMVLPGQTSWYA
FT                   SPVVMDLDGDGRNELIAAYYALFVFDSNGKEIDRAEAGEDRVYAPHVVADLEGDGAIDI
FT                   VYGNGHQVFAFEWNNGLALKAGWPADTTTAGSAPEVRGLAAADLDGDGTIEVVATTTQT
FT                   ATTEDGGAQVFVFSADGSLYRPASAGAAFAAWPRYNNQSGSGNDADRNGMGHSGFGCYG
FT                   LNVGIGDIDDDPELEILATYDNHHIQAFNHDGVAIDAAPYFKNRDEAFADQPLTWGQFI
FT                   RWADPKVEGDHLHLHTGTWPHPSSAEWLQWTASPPNVVDLDGDGRNEVVGVPNVEMHEP
FT                   YETQAYAVMVLEGAHGDGSRSAMRKPGWETLPRGERPLEIDGYYPPSGVPSPTTVNIQG
FT                   DARPEIIVPMNDGYLYAFGPDASLLWRYNYMHGKSIMFATEATVADLNQDGSPEVLLAT
FT                   YGAPDVLDSGNLVILGANGAVLHDVPLPNPGSNGNGNGAPAAPAVGDLDGDGQLEVFVQ
FT                   TFEHGMDVFTIPGSAANCMLWPTSRGGPLRTGQPSR"
FT   CDS_pept        670790..671305
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90629.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIEAFIPTVVLFETITDVARSHRAHLVLQRFEGAHGGAALSVV
FT                   EASPLAAHEYLSGGYQLVYLASRRAPAGEQDWGFFDREAANLLEFAGARQRGQDLEQVT
FT                   IRQVAKKTNVAPLFAATRAAIVASCKRGMRLNGRLYPKIFYAKELEAGSFQLWVDIETK
FT                   TLSAEMAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(671371..672861)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90630.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGIDRLRQLGGARRVVAITDGNLARPASLRGASLPVEVITVGD
FT                   AVDNAAIVRVDVRSGSAVVGASGAGGERSEQREEVQAFLVVANFGAQPRDVYVTMRQDN
FT                   ASDVLGSRRVLVKPGERLPVVLTFRPSPGDYRKGLVFELSPRDAMPLDDVAYGRVPAGD
FT                   KLPVFLASAGKGQGSDAQGAQPGEPSGGSVWIERALASDPMTSVTSGALADLLGKPGLD
FT                   PDTFVVIDGACPPDPPGGDLLIVNPPPGRCAGTLVGPTLERPTLTSWDTADPRLRFLTL
FT                   DGVNLRVASALEPEAATQELIRAQEGTIATDISTASRTGTLLGFDVGESDWPLKASFVL
FT                   FVRNLLEQARAHRAHGITGPARTGEPLRVSVPATARDLQGIGPAGERLEVAQRAGVAVI
FT                   AETPRAGFYRLAWQGPQAGSVVVPANLTSVAESDLTPRPLLAEGGGEVAVSSAAGQPDA
FT                   HVEWTWLLALAALGFVLFDVWYFTRVPRPLRGHDSPAA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(673430..674317)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein (some members
FT                   contain a von Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90631.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSSSAPLLGASFVRELEVLQRRLEIRARSGGAGEHLARRRGGS
FT                   AEFKEHRAYAPGDDMRRIDWAAYARTGEPVLKLFRAEEDVIARIVCDASASLDFGEPTK
FT                   LDAARRLAAAIGYMSLARSERAQLFVAGDGIAREHAPVRGRAGLAALLRALDGVRASGG
FT                   THLARAIDAVVRQSARPGLLCVVSDFFDPGPVTAALGRAAQSGHDVAALQVVAADELDP
FT                   SFEGDLTLEDAETGALVDVTLDAAALAAYAARFAGLCEALRAFARRHGATYVRARSDEP
FT                   LEGAVRRFVSRSVD"
FT   CDS_pept        674649..675806
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adh1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0475"
FT                   /product="Alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Threonine dehydrogenase and related Zn-dependent
FT                   dehydrogenases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90632.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVFHKPSDVRVEDVPDPRIEEPTDVIVRVTATAICGSDLHIY
FT                   NGFFPQAKPMVLGHEFMGFVEEIGPQVTKLRKGDRVVVPFPIACGRCFFCQAELPVHCE
FT                   SSNPKHYGPEGGTLEGKGGALFGYTDIYGGYNGGQAEYVRVPYADFGPRRVPERLTDEQ
FT                   VLFATDILPTGWTAIEWAELKGGETVAVFGCGPVGLATMKCAWLRGAARVIGVDREEYR
FT                   LTTAREVAKAETVNVDKVDAVEAIRAMTGGRGADVCVDAVGMEAHRGLLEKASSALHGQ
FT                   VGTISALRLAMSAVRRGGVVPVVGVYGVPYDNFPLGQLFDKGLRLRAGQALAHNYVDRI
FT                   LKHIEDGHLRADDIITHRLPLSRAPHGYEIFNKKLDDCVKVVLRP"
FT   CDS_pept        676154..676627
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUK3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90633.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDLRSTRTLLHPLWLGALALLVLNDHALKGSYVLPGWLTGKLS
FT                   DFAGLLVAPAVLASLLRVTSRRGVLGAHVAIGVVFSAIKLAPEAARAVEGLMALTPLPW
FT                   RITVDPTDLIALPVLLASYRVLGEAMARPAPARPVAHRLALMAGSLACVATSK"
FT   CDS_pept        676691..677716
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUK5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90634.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGNTTGSELLIRVRRLRESVRVDCGVVLDDPTSALSRDLFANAE
FT                   TWLIAPGRALPLGNAGCDAYLIDADGLPLTLLAWSAAEFPEQLLVTSTENPQPDRMIAL
FT                   QRAGARLELAEHPAVFPAPPLETPSPVSACGAYAAGSGLDWTLPVPGAGVLTGVTSSPD
FT                   GCHALTLERGDTFFLCAPAEAIPFSEGDVLRVSSVAIDGGRYPELPRDQLAFARGIHVE
FT                   SATHAVLALRGNVLARWSMVGRPPAADFSADLSPLPGCDAFHDACGSLVAPLEASLLGE
FT                   GVSGVVSLRPGESAELAEGAGALFLVRADDMPVRDAECFTVPIDQPRLLESVLVAAAAA
FT                   P"
FT   CDS_pept        677728..679293
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRIHDVLALGAAAALGAAGCADSGDARGSFAAPADPPGSVGVS
FT                   QGGAQDFGLFRQILEDGEIPGPDTLDDVGFFAEHKLDYPAATCGEDVCMHGLLGIMGNM
FT                   ISGSPCTLIQIGMNSPVDLGALERPPLHLVIAVDTSGSMEGDPIAYVRAGLVEMIDALQ
FT                   PTDRISLVRYSDAAEVVLEQAEGSDREALTEAFEGLTARGSTNLYEGLFTAYALAEQHL
FT                   DPAWQNRVIFLSDGVATAGLTSPQRLVSLAAGYAEKGIGLTAIGVGAEFDVDAMRGISE
FT                   VGAGNFYFLEDPKAVEEVFAEEVKTFLVPLALDVELDVAVGDGYVVRGAYGTNGWQGGE
FT                   RGGAVHIPSLFLAGRTSAAEPVGSGRRGGGGAILLELVPKPDQRGVEDPRAVGSLALSW
FT                   RHPLTGEAHAQEVDIEAPSAPDAPPEAGYFSGDTVEKGFVMLNLFAGFKLAAQLAADAD
FT                   PRTARRTLEALRPNVEAWLADHPDPDVEDDLRYVDLFIENLIAAEANVQPYTPADPPNP
FT                   WPAD"
FT   CDS_pept        679557..680414
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUL1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90636.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSMWFGLASITVCLTAALPASAGVPECGNIRFEGLSNCEVRVT
FT                   GECTAGCSELGIYKTACATKLVPVCKTECTLSAEATCTDSCTEQCSGECDRGVAITCSH
FT                   NCFAECTTTRDVECAGAADAAQCAATWDANCDSECDAQCVTVDGDCYQHCIECCGGSCT
FT                   AGANMDCQTTCQNEEFEDCEHEFRANCDASCSGDGALFCNGKYIISGSQIPACVNALLA
FT                   QGVSVEVEAEVTIGPDGIDGNLAAGMCAFRPASKASLAAPFAALAAVAGWLARRRKRSS
FT                   HTSS"
FT   CDS_pept        680425..681330
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUL2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90637.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRPIPGTLLSLLLLCSAGCGSDAADGLVVVGLTTELAVGFDIE
FT                   RVERTTKVDGVVTRTEGLSYRRGQLSLPAELEVGPARDGAEVELSIAAFRDGEASPVLT
FT                   RKAATRAAGGRSVLLPVSLDEACCAISCAASATCAAGACVDPFIAPSALDDYDPQWIAS
FT                   ANDACKTPSSGDPAVVIGLGQDAFASLEHGEVVPIEAGPQGGHHVWLALRVTGLRQMGS
FT                   RLTVEGYFPELEFELLPFTAQITLHRAAEGGCEIDGVRFQVDRGLPVETVRGQALDIQV
FT                   TLEDPNGDVGTAAQRVVLSP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(681396..682826)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUL5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90638.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAVALAAMALPSPAAANGVFPSADQLVFDPADPARAVARMTYG
FT                   LLTTRDGGASWRWICEGAVGYDDTAGQSPPIAAAASGRVLAALADGIAVGAEGGCAWAR
FT                   AAELEGREVIDLSVRQGDPSHVVAVVAGTRHGLWTSRDGGASWTGAGAPLPAGFVARTV
FT                   DVAPSDPRRVYVSGLASEGGSVKGVLARSADGGETWQSAAVPGSTTSREPYIAGVDPLD
FT                   ADVLYVRIASAPGRLFVSTDGGAAFAPVFTTEGFVRAFAISPDGATVAVGSDVDGVFRA
FT                   PSSTLAFERVSSVAPRCFAWTDSGLYACASEFLDGFTIGRSLDGGATFEPLLQQGCIRG
FT                   PLECAASTAVGAVCPTDWPRIALMTGHRDCTPDAGSPAAGSGASAVATGATGATGATGA
FT                   GAAAASGGGQASAAGAGGAPDGPGGGAPPSGGARPSEAGCGCRTGGVEEGRAGAVAAAC
FT                   LAAAAAARRRSRRAGVIA"
FT   CDS_pept        682993..685611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPERIVVSFRGTAALSQPDSTDAVAPWPGRRGAPRASAPPSRQKG
FT                   AARAAGSAARGEESYLARALALKKRAEALGATLCAWSAQTFSFEFTPDDVEEAVLLAAL
FT                   AAEDASVHPDARFAVGIAQGEMTYVGEAGRFTALSWGQPLLVAVMLARVALPGDVLLDP
FT                   ALPAVSSGELMTLGAHRGVDGARRVRGLRLDAQQPLRRQVAESVARLCKPPLIGRDAEL
FT                   AELAVPPGSLAIVRAEPGAGGTRLLLDLERLLAPSRSLFVAPIGASREPFGALRRALAR
FT                   AALRAEKSRARAPALPDRLKPALARLLAGEGVEPRIAAEVLAVWLAPSDVRVGLLAVDD
FT                   ASEVDAASLDAIALALSPGGGPRAVARLGRSDPLPAPLTALTPAATVTLGPLSAQGAQD
FT                   LVRRLLDGCIDEAGARRWAARAPAFPLAVRELLCEALESGALRWIGRSVGPRRRSAGRG
FT                   RPPRTMTGAELAAPPALRSIEGRLRLLAIGQRTVLTALATLGGDASDAAIDALCGGTGA
FT                   PKVAAVQAALLGAGWVFRPEPGWLRLSSRTLRDALLAGVPPGERAAWHLAAARVVEDHA
FT                   SVLGLADAAWHAAKAGDRRSAADLAGRAGRAAGDALLEGSAAELLAFADEQETASDHRD
FT                   GALDSSSSQPPTHRTPIEVVGDAPEPQRSAPAPAPVGERSRPGAPAAQPDDEPKDFPDA
FT                   TSPDIGLPCGDATEDLLAKTTESPVLSMNDIAVRLAELAKQALVQGDLRTLERLVGELR
FT                   RTGEHLDLAERMTGLISLGRGAKEEALRRFRIAAEADASPSQRARALLAYGVALAAAGR
FT                   TEGALLEALSALARAREAEDPHGEQACAQFLAQLAAATGHEEAARAWAQVARLAGAGPP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS_pept        685655..686455
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUL9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUL9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSREPSGEPAPAPETGEERAAPKARASAGERAAPKARASAGERA
FT                   APKARASAGARRVAALLALALSLGAIAGVAYQRHAAVHLRALPRVPSCVRGARVALRKP
FT                   VAVSGTEPRQTASGETVYLTPGEDRAVACALQLDEALARHLAGALAEQAPAQRAARLSE
FT                   LVRDRVPADPAYDRAASAAYMMASAALRGLPDDVAEVRAAAEELDRHHACRFDTRRPCP
FT                   TRPPLPALVWLTGVPAALSLLGLLWIGLAASAARYRRWTARRGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(686502..687581)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0484"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90641.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGAAQVHASGDVSTPATKRALAPLSGTHQGARRLLSREVRFLLA
FT                   ATLLHAAIPLLARIAGAPGPALEARSSGARREVEIEIEPVAPHGPEQDEARTPPPRTPD
FT                   EARPREAEPVLGRTARRERRPLDPPAPPAPTEAPVEPREGPAAPPAPAPSSEYDGPPTA
FT                   EAPRGVAGLGGAPVWQLPGVLPDRAPPAPAPTAPAAPREVSADRAGELLREAMRDRDKT
FT                   LGLDLPAAGTVASVVADAVRGAETPATARAVFEVHLSGAGAVLGVRALSSTAGAAALWA
FT                   RVAREAAAQLAGRVLAMTAAFAKGAKVYVTVSSSVQMPSGATSGGIHHEGAGFGFDVAD
FT                   IGARPRRLVQSSFRVEAID"
FT   CDS_pept        687866..689257
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90642"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUM5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGNVRADGSPADLSPTPTPPPVTVIQGCPDRGLPLELPPLGMAP
FT                   APEEQAFLPGFAPPGFALPTSQGTPPPFPIAGAGPYGSWSAPSPDERRARVWRALGAFV
FT                   LAAATVIVVVAAAARGIAARMPSASAEAFRAMTPVNRASLLALRSSREDAGASAAVAPE
FT                   GLARLQPPAPPPAPATPPPAIKHDGYASIRGGVLFTPDTFRPTGSSYDLLLHFHGNTQL
FT                   VRESAEVAGLNAAVAVINLGIGSGAYEDFYATPGVYESLLADIDRALAQRGLPTPRLRR
FT                   VALSSWSAGYGAVAKILELRRGTETLDAILVTDGIHCGFVPEQPSGLNPLQLASFARAA
FT                   QLAASEKLLFTITHSEIDPIAYASSTATASYLLDAAAGRHVERSPASDAPPHLRLRAAE
FT                   GAVSKKLEKQMIPTTEASVGELHVRGFRGNTPEHHMAHLLQMASTVLPELVERWREGGD
FT                   PSSER"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(689276..690250)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90643.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDRAVLRWWRGREYRRLLDVAASELAGSRHADAEATCARALRI
FT                   AEEIYGDGDAELTAPLYALSSARLAQGRLDEARASSARAIAIAEAAASTDPPLPRLLEQ
FT                   LAAILERQGELGDVEALFRRMLAGYERMRDPDPIELSALLNRLGLLLGRRGARAEAAPL
FT                   FRRAIALREGALGARHALVAEALYNAATFLELEEDLPTAEREVMLRRALEIAEAGAGVD
FT                   RGLLASILHNLAAAREALGDQAEAAALYERALSAREALVGAAHPSLRPTLVRLAQVHHA
FT                   AGRPSTALPLYERALVLAEAELGADHPVATAIGAWMAEARSRS"
FT   CDS_pept        690730..692436
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0487"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUM9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGANENVVDEVARSEPIDPLLGKVLNGKFKILSQLATGGMGTIY
FT                   RGEQIPLGRPVAIKVLIPNQASRQLDPNFHKRFFLEASILARLQHPNIVTVFDYGRIEA
FT                   DDQDRFFMAMEFLEGETLFRRVRRQGRLPPPEAMRIARQIARGLREAHKHGVVHRDLKP
FT                   SNVMLVSNEDAEEAVKILDFGLVKQLGDDSEELTQQGAFLGSPRFMSPEQISHGKVDLR
FT                   TDIYSLGVILYQMLCGKVPFESEKSIQILMAHLQQPVPRMKERNPDVDIPEPLEALVMR
FT                   CLAKDPDGRPATMDALIQGLGECARGMGVTTAFGGTQITSFESLPGVQISSRSSTVQAL
FT                   KDAVTLPAPSSDDDPSGRTSGVGSGPGAAATAAGASKGATGAQEAPSGGGRKGVILAAI
FT                   GAVVVAAGAFALTRKPAQTEAAPEVATAPTTAPAATGTPSDHKGAPSFMLIIESIPPGA
FT                   DVLEDGKSLGQTPLQLSIANDEVRASPRRLTLQKEGFQPYSIVQGPSEMSVQTVARLAQ
FT                   VAAPAKTEDAPSNTSSGGRRNWGRPVRPAAPTATSKPTPPENTAPSIRIDR"
FT   CDS_pept        692536..694725
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0488"
FT                   /product="Alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase
FT                   (UDP-forming)"
FT                   /function="Trehalose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUN2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90645.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLLIVSNRLPVTVHADQGDVSVVPSAGGLVTALRGPHERHGGL
FT                   WLGWPGDLARLTEEQRRDVEDRLEQLGAVPVHLTSAEVSRYYDGFSNGVLWPLFHYLVE
FT                   KLHLDARHNWESYREVNERFAEAIVARYRPGDRVWIHDYQLTLVPAMLRRRIPDARIGF
FT                   FLHIPFPAAEVFRILPWREQVLRGMLGADVVGFHTTAYRYHFVYSAARVLGLDPDLETL
FT                   AYEGRRVRLGAYPVSIDVDEFVRLARDEEVRAEARRIRESARGRKIVLGVDRLDYTKGI
FT                   PRRMLAIERFLEREPELRSKVRFIQLAVPTRENVDAYAEFRRVVNELVGRINGSYGTLD
FT                   DVPIHFLHRSMPMAGVVALYLAADVMMVTPLRDGMNLVCKEYVASRIDDTGALVLSEFA
FT                   GAAAELIEALLVNPHDIDAVASTIQRALVMSPSEQRVRMQALRRRVVTHDAHRWSHRFL
FT                   NDLERAGGVPPAVGAARRPEGAPQGSTIASARSAPSLIVMLDYDGTLVPLEAMPELAQP
FT                   GEALVTELRELAARPRTQVHVVSGRPREDLERWLGELPISLHAEHGFFSRAAPGEPWVA
FT                   LREAALDWKPRVRDVLQGFVDRTAGSFIEEKMVSIAWHYRAADPELASQTAREVPLELG
FT                   EALREHDLELIAGRKVLEVRLRGVNKGVIVPRVLATMGPDAVVIALGDDRTDEDLFAAL
FT                   PPTALTIHVGGGESSAAFQLPDPASARRLLRALVA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(694742..696583)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0489"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90646.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAAGHAGITAGIPAVRCRLNYPSCISLKSSLHSDSTARDSTPM
FT                   QQLNTRHLVTLSLVAPGIGLSVLLAASPASAATYEVGRGKPYASLAEVAPRLAAGDVVL
FT                   VEGDATYPGDLFFKKSGTEAQKITIRGVRVNGRRPVLSGGTNTVVFAGNHYTFEGFDIT
FT                   GGSGRCVFNKAHDITIRDSVVHDCAGHGILGADSESGSLTLEYVEVYACGSGDTRHPIY
FT                   IATDEETRLGSVFRMRHCYVHDGNGGNSVKSRAERNEIYYNWIEGAKYHELELIGPDGQ
FT                   DEGLAREDSDVVGNVIVKTGQHFAVRVGGDGTGQTWGRFRFVNNTFLLAPGSRPAIRMF
FT                   DGIESVEMSNNVFYRRGGGGVEVYVDRSATWKNGTASISGANNWVPTGSSAIPAAWRGT
FT                   VQGADPGFTNVSSLDLRPVSNSPLVNAGSSATSTAGYPFPKPLTVPQFSPRKGARAANG
FT                   PLQRPVAGTIDIGAYESGSGLAALAMRTADTDRDLDDSDGRAAEEGWNVDGDAAPSDGE
FT                   ADASGTDDGDASDADAESDASAGDCAADGDDTAARAAACAEDAQDSADAPHGANASSCS
FT                   VGGALAGGPVAGSGAFVAGAAALLGATLRRRGRRARA"
FT   CDS_pept        696792..697409
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90647.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPVVLASTSPFRRALLDRLGLAYEAVAPAFEEIAPEGMSPLACA
FT                   RLFAEGKALSLAPAREGALIIGADQALELDGELLRKPASLDEAADQLGRLSGRVHALHA
FT                   AVAVHAPPGVPLAAGEPRTLAEIVTVELRVRPLGRAQIRRYVELDRPIGSAGGYLFEKH
FT                   GPWLFDDVRHADEAAIVGLPLVPLCRLLRRFGVDPLAPPARA"
FT   CDS_pept        697601..698935
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mgtE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0491"
FT                   /product="Mg2+ transporter"
FT                   /function="Mg/Co/Ni transporter MgtE (contains CBS domain)"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90648.1"
FT                   /translation="MMERPPFNAAEALTAADLTLSWSALQNEERVQAYRRLRREEAEDF
FT                   FEGLPTADQAALLAGLTKGERRLWIRLLAPDDVADLLLEVSPADQAELLSLLDEPTRRE
FT                   VIALLAYAEDEAGGLMSPWFARVRPEATVDQAISYLKRQARDHLETIYYGYVLDAEQRL
FT                   RGVVSLRQLMIAPGDRRVSDVMKTDVVSVNEDADQEAVARTFAEHDLVAIPVVDSEGRM
FT                   KGIVTADDIVDVVEEEATEDIQKLGGMQALDAPYLRTPISRMLGKRAGWLSALFVGELL
FT                   TATAMGYYEHEIARAVVLALFVPLIISSGGNSGSQATTLVIRAMALGEIRLADFWRVSR
FT                   RELASGLALGGILGTIGFARVIAWEKLFGAYGPHYTLLALAVAISLVGVVTWGTMAGAL
FT                   LPFVLRALGFDPASASAPFVATLVDVSGLVIYFSVAELLLRGVLL"
FT   misc_RNA        699221..699258
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_89"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_89"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 699221 699258 38 6.43 6.25 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        699935..700240
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0492"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUP3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90649.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPNFVAGLFSIFPILVLPLLGVDPPEDAGGSGSQVGEGSELEIP
FT                   GLPGEGASRFVYSISCIEGSTGKKTFLTEDDFCSALRDEQVCSESAAIFALFHGCP"
FT   CDS_pept        700364..701101
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0493"
FT                   /product="probable Phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /function="Fructose-26-bisphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUP6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90650.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLYLIRHGEALVNVNHIVGGMRGDTGLTQLGVLQAERLRDRLA
FT                   ATREIPADVLIASTYRRAQQTAEIVAPALGLPVTLDDEVQELRPGEADGMPVGEAMVRY
FT                   AIDFEREPYRPASPGGESWAQFMLRVSVALDRVTREHEGRTIVVVTHGGFIDVAFLHFF
FT                   RMNALAFPSAHFATRHTSLTHWQRRRRWGRAEAWHLIYYNDSAHLRDVERTVRIPWAEL
FT                   STLAPRLVDDPSGPPSSESGEGR"
FT   CDS_pept        701207..702100
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purU"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0494"
FT                   /product="Formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /function="Formyltetrahydrofolate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.10"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUP9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90651.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPVHATFLIAAPDQPGLVARLAGFFYDIGLNIIDASNHTDAFMD
FT                   EGPRFFMRLVVDLSGLASPAAVAALGGSATRGAIEAAFRELAASLSARWSVDYSDHVPK
FT                   MAILVTRDPACLYDLVLRQRAGELRCEIPLVISNHPTLEAVAESFRIPFFCIPITPETK
FT                   REQERQVLHLLKRHHVDLVVLARYMQILSEQMLDEAPPVINIHHGFLPAFQGAKPYHQA
FT                   HARGVKLIGATAHYATRDLDQGPIIEQDVARVNHQMGPEEMTRMGRDVERLVLSRAVRA
FT                   HLERRVIVEGRRTVVF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(702226..702777)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90652.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAQLAPGQAQIGPSKGGMFPGKGALGPSKGGMFPGKGALGPSK
FT                   GGMFPGKGALVPSKGEVFPGKGALVPSQAGMFPSKGALGPSKGALGPSKGEVFPGKGAL
FT                   VPSQAGMFPGQAQVPSKAGFGGYAGQHSSQGIQGYAGQQAGLGQAAISQSGAYGQSAIL
FT                   GQLAPGQQGQITAPGQQGRP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(703434..704126)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0496"
FT                   /product="Putative glutathione transferase"
FT                   /function="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90653.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLYYWPTPNGWKISIMLEETSLPYKLVPVNIGRGEQFKPEFLA
FT                   ISPNNRMPAIVDHDPPGGGAPISVFESGAILLYLAEKTGKFIPSDVRGRYEVTQWLMWQ
FT                   MGGLGPMSGQAGHFNHYAPEKIPYAIERYTNEVRRLYGVMDKRLADRPFLAGEYSIADM
FT                   ASYPWAAAHERFGVSADELPNFKRWLDAVRARPAVERGLAVGNELRNPSQPMDDEAKKW
FT                   LFGKKPEA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(704295..705224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0497"
FT                   /product="Putative homocysteine S-methyltransferase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90654.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVARSPLGSAAVSAEAAIVVLDGPLGTELAARGVETPAPLWSA
FT                   AALLDARGRDVVRAIHRDYARAGATVHTANTFRTRRRQAGAAWAELASRAVSLAREAVR
FT                   GEGPRHRVAGSIAPLEDCYRPDLSPADARQEHRELARALASAGVDLLLCETFPHVGEAL
FT                   VALEEAVATGVEAWVSFTAGPGSDLLSPEDVGRAAREAAARGASAVLVNCTPATRTLAH
FT                   IERLAACGVPFGAYANAGAEAEGLGWGVGVDQRGSAAARYAELARRWLEAGATIVGGCC
FT                   GTGPGHIAALRALVDGARPAREPAGSPR"
FT   CDS_pept        705584..706204
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUR0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90655.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRQSIRSSKSLALSVALGVIAAAGFAGCVASEEAPVDDAVAHER
FT                   ITQAEVSKALETSEFLSLDMSRDTVYALDYSGGAIDYARIKLSTGNGKEVLLSEQMAAI
FT                   EQADYGDYPAPVLTEASDDRFSISSNEAAFGKLSESELDQLRTDGFFYTEEPPSGPGAK
FT                   PQSTDPDCIHAYCEVCTDNTTGGRPETWKPGTYTCYLIEHVWC"
FT   CDS_pept        706252..707856
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0499"
FT                   /product="probable protease"
FT                   /function="Predicted protease"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90656.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLSVWCAALLALGGTACGKDGPVLPSGLPRPLAGIYMDFGAAP
FT                   EEDRFRALMGFPTRDVPGLESAIEDMYDPGKPDTFRKYMSVETWMERHAPSESDIAAVE
FT                   DWLVQQGMEIRRRSKNRLLLEFAGTVEQFNTAFDTELRDFERENPAAGGKPLRTFGALD
FT                   PLRPPQRIIDLASGVISVEIPADTDPLPGEGGSIEEEPPQEVELGYTPAQIARVYGVEA
FT                   LHTAGHSGQGVKLGVVVGATFKTLDLQSFWRSFGVSRNNPEKVVTADPISTRYIESTLD
FT                   MQWSGVMAPMAELIAYQGPDARTHSILYAWNEAIAAGEVSVLSTSFAHREETEAQPIRE
FT                   QYNEAARMGAALGMTIVVASGDSSRPDVPSSSPYVTCVGGTVLELGDGGEVAREVAWSG
FT                   SGSGRSRAFDTPWWQESVVTDAQGTRAVSDVALSASSKFPYWLYFLGEWDQRGGTSFAA
FT                   PVFAGLMASVNSHRIAQGKPVAGWLNRALYTDAGVQAAFRDITEGKTPEGFSAGPGWDY
FT                   PTGWGAPLADKLAEALP"
FT   CDS_pept        707880..708824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPPVAFLFLSLVSLPLLAAAALGCDRPGRSAGPAPAPPSVAPAP
FT                   AREEAARAADGGATPAAAAGDAAAAAAEAAPLRADAAAAAAGAAPLRADAPFVELPVEG
FT                   FPSAVVSVPIGATARRPVLIASHGNYDRPEWQCQVWRDIAGDSVFVLCPRGVARPDSPS
FT                   ASDVRFTYESNARLEQEIDAGLAALRARFPEHVDPGAVLYTGFSLGAIMGSAIAARRAA
FT                   LFPRLVLVEGGHDKWTPATAKAFADGGGQRVLFVCAQAGCGGAAAAAAARLEKAGVLTR
FT                   VARSKEAGHRYDGPVAEETRRALDWLIDGDPRW"
FT   CDS_pept        708948..710522
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0501"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90658.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVMACSFPDARARRRGGLDRLRRASALAASALVAACGPGEEPPG
FT                   RSAAAQPAAPEPALAAAGAVEPLDGGADVEAAPAASREALRPGRGDKLASIAMRTFVYA
FT                   APERGALKLGYLRAGALVERAAAPSGDAGCAGGWYAIHPRGFVCVGKGASLDLDHEIVA
FT                   ATPAGPRRGEPYPYRYVVSRKPPPHLYVHLPSEAEQRRVEGRSRAQGTPAWSRRDETLL
FT                   GEPEPLTPFFASRRDLPKPLGAAEKVRFPAHRGRARADSAFGLISTFAWTGRRFGLTTE
FT                   LDLIPIDRTSAVAPTAMRGVEVKGEGTPAFVMHHGVRTLKPDASGELRPDGWAAHRSGW
FT                   VLTGKTAAAGAYVETDAGVWIPASALRVARLGRDFWGHAARGRKWIDISIELQTLVAYE
FT                   GERPVFATLVSTGRGELGDPATTSATVQGTFFIREKHVTATMDGDELSESSVDLRDVPY
FT                   VQYFHNSYALHGVYWHDAFGKVRSSGCVNLAPADAAWLFAWTDPPVPEGWHAAFNDKGG
FT                   TLVYIHA"
FT   CDS_pept        711069..712550
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0502"
FT                   /product="copper tolerance protein"
FT                   /function="Outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUS0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90659.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTEHLRSRALASRLLPLVAGLALSSAAAAGCAAPSSTADMARIR
FT                   ELSRVELPPSAASEEVDPAPADGARALGQAPRQPLTADAAVRIALLNNRELRAVLKEVG
FT                   VARGNLEQAGKLPNPEIAIGVTPLQEGVEHAHLELEVEIDLTSALLAPLHARAARSEHE
FT                   AARYRAAGAVVDLGYQVRAAFYAAQAAEQRLGIANRALDAFAAARDAARALFEAGNVPE
FT                   LDVATQEAGYEEARVTAAQMELELLSQRERLTRLLGLSGAATSWTIAGAVPAAPEALAT
FT                   PPRAESLALRASLELAELRSRLEAAAGRAGALRAEGWVPDVAIGVHGERELGASGEAHE
FT                   HPWVLGAGVRLSLPIFDRRQGAEAAQAAEFDGLLERYHGRAVDVRSAVREAQSRLSFAH
FT                   ARARHYERVILPARKRVLEQTLLQYNAMQVGVFQLLSARREQLDAELAAVEALREHWTA
FT                   KAAFDALLAGRRVEAAGAGAPAAMPRASATGEGGH"
FT   CDS_pept        712552..713886
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="copA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0503"
FT                   /product="multicopper oxidase"
FT                   /function="Putative multicopper oxidases"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUS3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90660.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRAFIHAGGLAAGAAILTQGLAHAQQRPGAPPAGGAAAPPPRR
FT                   TAAPGGQPAVVTPNGSTLPLRVVDGVKVGHLVAGPLEHEIAPGLKSEVWGYNGSTPGPT
FT                   IEAVEGDRLRIYVTNSLPEATTVHWHGLVLPNGMDGVAGLTQRPIEPGETYVYEFVVRY
FT                   PGTYMYHSHFDEMTQIALGAVGMFVVHPRRPRGPRVDRDFVLMTHEWKINAGARRPDPN
FT                   AMSDFNVLTFNGKAFPATAPLVVGRGERVRVRLGNLGPMDHHPIHLHGLSFQVTATDGG
FT                   FVPESAQYPETTVLVPVGSTRVIEFVPEEPGDWAMHCHMTHHTMMQMGHGLPNMVGAET
FT                   RALDRRMRRVMPGYMTMGTTGMGGMGEMPMPIPANSLPMRGGAGPFSYIDMGGMFTVLK
FT                   VRDDPDKADPAGWYVHPAGTVAGPASAERMRADGIDPASGGKPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        714127..714738
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90661.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMKMARRMTFLALCTVSLAGCGERHDARPPAPAAAASPAATQCP
FT                   EPAAVTAAAPASLPAAPVTAPAPDANVVADKGSKGSREAKEKGRGAAELKVKRLVIAEG
FT                   VKDREPVAPGTTFHAPETPRLYAYLEVENRSDVEGEVTVAFVPPGGGEPVGNVTLGVGP
FT                   SPRWRTWAFTRGARKAGEWTAVVRSETGEELARAPFEVTL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(714783..715388)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in
FT                   cyanobacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90662.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAAVRTGLSPQEYLDFERSSPLRHEYADGELFAMAGGTLEHSA
FT                   IGANILGELRNALRGRGCRVLTSDMRIKIAATRRYVYPDGAVVCARPEFEDEQRDTLLN
FT                   PRVIVEVLSDSSEAYDRGDKFAQYRTLPSLEEYVLASQKAPRIEVFTRQPDGSWLLRIH
FT                   GPGEHAELSSLDGALDVDRVYQDVFERDAMGEAPQDAP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(715471..716808)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0506"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted phosphohydrolases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUT0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90663.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQLGGLVVTLVNGLLGLILWRRLRAAFPRHGALISGLCAAGLLL
FT                   AALPALLMAAASFSGLRALQRHAPEPLALIAMGAQVGLLLYGVLLGLATLASAAVRALR
FT                   RLQPPRNARPAADAQPATNAQASAGAQADPAAQAIRAPAEVEARPEAVDERRRRLVVGA
FT                   TWALPAAAVAVSMGGVLASRQRPAIVRLALPVRRELTSLHGVTIAQLSDVHVGSFMDAE
FT                   RLDELRDAMNAIRADIHVVTGDLLDHHVSQLELSARLLRGLRPARGQLFFCMGNHEYIA
FT                   ARSASVGTIVKGLEEAGAQVLVDEAREVRLGGDRLWMGAIDYPSRARPGEPARRPTRDG
FT                   LDRALGQMRDDGAPRVLLSHHPGTFRAARELPFDLMLSGHTHGGQISLGRIGDYALTPM
FT                   LPAGLYHNGHYEHRGRRLHVNAGAGGWLPVRINCPPEITLVELVPA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(716867..718978)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0507"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90664.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTTTSGFFLQCASRGTLELVLPAADTPFGVEHHRREEASGPWRH
FT                   VATFASGLGPVEAVSLIQSNFGDPGHLEAVARTGDRLAAFWCAPSSAPSWSEPRFFAEG
FT                   AAGDPALIQGGFGGKGNFELVVPHARGGIAHYHRDNDTAELGWRGPVIFGEGLGRFEAV
FT                   AMIQRVARAPHGPDAPGDLEVVARVGDRLVMFRRSPGSGAAWHGPEEVVSGVRGTPALF
FT                   RSTIGGPGTLELFSPLARVGLARWSRDEGARGARFRGPTVFATDLGRCEAVSVIESWPL
FT                   GRIELAVRAEGRIVHATRDGALWSQRAIVGNASPSSADVPSPATLPPPATTTNRPPAAT
FT                   TSRPPAATTNRPPAATTSRPPAATTSRPPPSTSSPPPAPLPTGASPRLRAGPHRAGFRR
FT                   IGALSLSADACYPDTWPFQGAIYRCPARSAALLYYPASADGEEAPLSPGGPFPVIAIAH
FT                   ERRLATSAATAGSPAGLAQDYRQLAGVMAHLARWGFVVVAPDLSWLTPDDAPLRRAAVL
FT                   RDALTHLRAGSRGPLLADFARVGLLGHGLGAQAALALALDAACPFDVRALALLAPAGAP
FT                   ERALSIDALAPRPVLVVRGAADPIAAAVPAALYDRARAPKHLVTVPGANHFGYTTSLGL
FT                   AEPLDGHAGLSRREQQAIAMGYLAAFFNGYLRDARGDLDALSGKASLEGLEAREIPVSA
FT                   EVPDGAAGS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(719021..720127)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0508"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUT5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90665.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSATWSASARRTAASPTSSLADAPGRAPRRRAVLGGFLSCALGL
FT                   ALPSCGGAPRPPARPSPPLPPLATADLTRLLPQAGLRWLILVRPREVAAVPWLIPSIAV
FT                   VAPEENLARHARATGVDLRQVREAAIASYAGAGPAGDATLYVARHSGDPRAIERLFRRR
FT                   LTGKERRALDRPDVVRVTGDIGTRPHALVLLGEDVACVQDGGSPLRGPARVASLYALGR
FT                   LKRSPAALSGGPLRALEARLGPAPVRAFAPGPFDGELARGARGLLAAATAVGAAARPSA
FT                   REGIALAIAVAGDFSASGEAASEELLAAWNELAGGSFGHLLGLDAPVEPPLATHAPDAV
FT                   AVAVELNPRALARGLAAATGERLAEMLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(720060..721289)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tyrS"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0509"
FT                   /function="Tyrosyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUT8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90666.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPAERQLQILCKGVVDLHVRAELEERIREGKPLRVKAGFDPTRP
FT                   DLHLGHTVVMQKMREFQELGHHVVFVVGDFTAMVGDPTGKNELRPRLSREEVVAAAETY
FT                   QAQAFKVLDKNRTEVRYNSEWLNKLDPTQMIELCAKYTVARMLERDDFKKRYEEARPIY
FT                   VHEFMYPLLQAYDSVELEADIELGGTDQLFNLLVARDLMPRYGKRAQMVMTMPLLEGTN
FT                   ARVEDGKVVGAKMSKSADNYVGITEPPFDMLQKLMLVDDGVIWRYMELLSSRPPEEIAA
FT                   LREAVLRGEQGVIGVKELFAQEIVTRFHSAEDARAALERRRSVAAGGLPENIEELQVAS
FT                   DRDTIPIGNALALAGLAESTSAARRLVKGGAVHLEGEVVKDEQLKLERGKRYLVRVGSK
FT                   NRRFAYLVVG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721448..721792)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ihfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0510"
FT                   /product="integration host factor beta-subunit"
FT                   /function="Bacterial nucleoid DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUU1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSELIDAIAGRGELTKARAELVVNCVFDAMTQALQRNEGIEIR
FT                   GFGSFTVRPYKPYSGRNPRTGQPVPVPAKRLPFFKVGKELKELVNASRAYAISGDDDDE
FT                   DEDDEESDDE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(721927..724323)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUU4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUU4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90668.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAGLPRDTAQWIALALALAALLAGAWLLRRSPAAARAGPAPPRP
FT                   GAARSGRDPAPRSGAALGAAIAAALSVVAALLSAAYVAVYLRGGPRIIDATSYWLEARA
FT                   MAAGYLAWPLDEPAASVLGRFLVRSDAMGDTMAGRGAAEVAVLFPPGYPALLALGFLAG
FT                   APLAVGPALAAALAIATYDLAARFAPEGAAPSGSAAPIRFVPLVAALFSALCAALRYHT
FT                   ADTMSHGLAALCFTVALASARRALDEARAAASTGAATGPLGPAVRAAGLAGLAAGWLAA
FT                   TRPPSALALAATLPFVILPAIAPGSPAAGPREGAPPPRPSPRLARLAAAMAIGALPGLA
FT                   LLAAHQRAATGAFASSQAAYYAVSDGPPGCFRYGFGAGVGCLGEHGDFVRHNLAEGYGF
FT                   LAAAGTTLRRLKLHLVDALNAEPLALLVLAGAVIAWRRPRSRALAIAPLLQIAAYAPFY
FT                   FDGNYPGGGARFFADVLPVEHVLAAMAALALAERAATAARTERGPARRRGALLPAALLP
FT                   AALLAAALPLAGFAFRAGFEHAALRDREGGLPMFDPAAVARAGVSRGLVFVDTDHGFNL
FT                   GFDPAPEDVAVLRYRGDAIDRMAWEARGRPPAYRYGFAIPDGGGLASVSITPLVFDAVL
FT                   PGEARIEGESLWPPRDQRGAFALPEHAGGTCASGGRLLAVHAAGRGEAVVRVGLPAPWL
FT                   RGARISPRVALSGDGAGEVRLLVDGALLHVWRVEPAAPSTPGAPLACAELPPHPIPEDA
FT                   VGIELALARENAAASGETGQGGTGGTEALFALDALSVVGGNSVDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(724325..726736)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUU7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUU7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSSADPGPSSPPGSAAPPSSASSDGTDGTETATSRGAGPAAPP
FT                   GWLDRLVAAWPRVDPVLFAAYAGVCVLYAAVAFYSAMHQQTGGMWSAPLDDVFIHFDYA
FT                   RATARGYPFEWSEGNGFSSGNTSLSYPFVLALGYLVGFRGVLLMQWAAIVACTSMLGFL
FT                   LVGARLLEPVGRWAKYLLPPVALSIGALDWSLFSGMENAFHLGVWALATLAALSVARAA
FT                   DATQAMRTTRTADDARAEAPPKRIAHLGWAAGLAGALLYATRPESVVCVAALSVYAAIA
FT                   VKRAHGARAAIATLLRTSVPGALACLAQAVANRVFTGEWAASGAIAKLALNNPYMTSSE
FT                   KWDTYEFLATYVVARNTNHHFSDALPWGWLVPALALIPLASRRTRGAAALLWVQVVGWL
FT                   ALVALNGQVRWQNERYTMPAVAWLLVLTAMGLALLVARAAWANGGERRQERPESAPAGI
FT                   RARLGALGAIAAAARGGALSRGLWCARVALALAVAALFWAHQLPRMRDQIWFFGRASRN
FT                   IRDQHLVAGKLLAQLDVRRVLVGDAGALLYASDRPGLDIIGLGGYHDLPFARAGVHGLG
FT                   ASLELIERIPADDRPDTLAIYPGWWGDLPAIFGRRIAAIPVVGNVICGGAEKVIYQADW
FT                   SPLAHGEAPASMREDERIVDELDVADLVSEREHGYAFPRPQAGFVGFSVLPDPRGSGQD
FT                   RFDAGRVIPGGRSEVARLHAPREGQGRLVVRTAAPRAATIRATADGREIGHLALKRGDG
FT                   WTEASLDLPEGLPETFTLTLTPVDGEWVDHHVWILDRPARGAGARPLAGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        727173..729734
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0513"
FT                   /product="possible Disulfide bond formation protein D
FT                   precursor"
FT                   /function="COG: Protein-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUU8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90670.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALPPFSRLFLLLFLWCFLAACASGAVTPSAVERPKTVVLPAPS
FT                   PTVAVAAEPEPEPGTAVPVTRAEPWWGEPLAPVTLVVWGDFECPFTSRHMATLEQLKQA
FT                   YGPDRLRIVWRHFPLAFHKNARPAHLAAETVFRLGGAEAFWKFHRLAFANQRALTPASF
FT                   EAWAAEAGVDRAAFRAAFDGQRHAPKIDRDLEAGQSVGIHGTPATFVNGVFVSGAWPVD
FT                   KFRTLVDEQLRAAEDLRRSGVPEERVYAALSEQNKAPAPAPKPPSPPAPEDTTVWKVPV
FT                   DGSPIRGNPGAPVTLVMFSDFECPFCRKVAPTVDGLEKKYGAQLRVVFKHNPLPFHRRA
FT                   EPAAELALEAKAQKGDAAFWKAYELLKTGPLEDADLAAHAKSLGLDVARAQRAIAARRH
FT                   AARIERDQRLADDLQARGTPHFFINGRRLAGAQPAEKFEALIDEQIARAAKLVAAGTPA
FT                   AKVYDALQKDARAGDPPERILAPAPTRDNPGKGAKPGAKVTIQMFADFECPFCMRVQAT
FT                   IDGIIAAYPGKVRVVFRHLPLPSHSRAPLAAEASIEAFRQKGEAGFWAMAQRLWQDQSE
FT                   NGLGREALERHAAAIGLDVAKFGAALDSGAHRAAVEADRKLAERLHITGTPSFAINDYF
FT                   LGGAQSTRHFKRLVDQGARPARSPHEGVASRREQARGPAGCSAAGAGPARGSATGAGPA
FT                   RGSAIGAGPARGSAIGAGPARRCAAAAGSAPAAGPAPAAGPAPCGGRPDGIASVRGPPA
FT                   RVELRAGRYAESRITDRPRAGSDVARYPACAQGGGSPGDEGRGVSPFTARSMARGSTAG
FT                   DLLPPRGYPAAVQWTSGFVRGDSRRGRRDFRTGPILLGGPG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(729918..730664)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90671.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLGFGRAPIFPGEGRERTALRPAVEDVIEHGDMDELARSRVVDA
FT                   LPCALEPIDQQRADEIARGAGRDRIDELSVRERRALGRVLLALRDELIRRQLRGRSLRL
FT                   GASLLRRVPPRRGLPAFRRLRLGARWLRDEERGPHRDERDRGRDRALPCDTPRRLGRLW
FT                   RSRPGRGGARRRVGPVGQRRVVRGSLHHVPHARRRIDRSVAALQQIHREIVERAPIAAE
FT                   RPGLLQRGLPLRGLDAHLPARRSVLA"
FT   CDS_pept        731079..731744
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0515"
FT                   /product="hypothetical GAF domain protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUV4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90672.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADQQGAPPRLQLVPEPPEVAAPTPAPPRRRSSFPPKNGRLSGD
FT                   DLIAELFEACSDLHFLQDTLAGADFILALTLDKIPCALGLVSLFDINRREFVVVRQYGG
FT                   KSALLARLSERAPLPLAAMRSRRAVVVPDAAKDERVMDERWKAIGVELRSVICAPVELA
FT                   GRYLGLLEIGNPLDGKPFSESDGNALTYIGQQFAEFVGARDVVLEPGLVTAGAKKAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        731757..733448
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0516"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90673.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLPSAGKRHRVPYFALVPAIVVAVLVLGGIALRTTLQIEKARQ
FT                   QTVFDATLTLADERVDRLDKLIIAQDNVVAAHVDVANLSVIARRWLPTAARETPTVRAI
FT                   LVLDMDNEAHDVLAFASRGASGREDDAFRKLLLARLLPQMNFTGDTTELRHLHHVIDQQ
FT                   SLLVSYWQREHMGRKCLIIAWHEVPRLVHEVMPRLFRDLDREKSRMNVIDEEGRIVFGP
FT                   PIIGGEFTVGRPFPTTLYNWRLQMALTTAEELGEKVERQRLIEILMVGFSALVALAGLA
FT                   IVVLASVNERRLAALKSDFVANVSHELKTPLSLVRMFGELLLGGRVPNDEKRRQYLQII
FT                   VSESERLTALIENVLDFARVERGKAAYEFARGSVAEVATRAVDMYRYRAEREEMTVELT
FT                   IAEGLPEALIDARALELALVNLLDNALKYAKDGGRVAVAVEAEGGGGGRLAALTRQARQ
FT                   VTIRVSDRGPGIDPDEQKHIFERFARGRRASERQVRGSGIGLALVKHIAESHGGAVRVE
FT                   SPLTDDGRGSAFVVSLPALEHDGEAQERAANAEPVVADPAPDAGSP"
FT   CDS_pept        733445..734548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUW0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90674.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARGSGEAAPRPGDAAIKAAPRQRTDAARKPAPRPTEAAVKAAP
FT                   RRRGAARDTAGDAARGAAGDAAGDAARGAAGDAARGAAGDAARGAAVKAALDGVRARCA
FT                   VEERRARDPVSFVHRYTDPADQELVALIAASLAFGNVKALHAKIGEALDRLGPEIALTA
FT                   DDARAVSARLRGFRHRIYRDRDLVGLIVGARRVQRASGSLGAAFAAELSRTGDLRQALG
FT                   AWVRAIRRAGGLDRRPDDRGAAHILPDPEKGSAAKRLMLLLRWMIRPADGVDLGLWPVP
FT                   PSALLIPVDTHIEKLGYNIGLTDRRGATWKTAEEITAALRGFDPADPVKYDFALCHLGM
FT                   LQQCPSRRDPVRCQGCGVKPVCRHWDE"
FT   misc_RNA        735011..735056
FT                   /gene="sce_s2m_10"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_s2m_10"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 735011 735056 46 11.95 6.52 s2m RF00164"
FT   CDS_pept        735368..736567
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0518"
FT                   /product="probable lipase"
FT                   /function="Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUW3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90675.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWTFGATLLVALALAVLAAIGLWAHLLYWVKRLTLPLEYSVEEV
FT                   LRTEDGAPIEIRRVPRPDGAEAQPDLPPILLVHGLAANHRNQDIHPDYSLARHLATLGR
FT                   DVWLLTLRSGRLLTRAERRSVRFSAMVRYDLPCAIEAILERTGARSLDYVGFSMGGMLL
FT                   YAALGRSVSGDRVRRVVIVGSPGRLTTPVRLMRFLPGRLLPGVPLRLMARSVAFASEWL
FT                   PTPIHHAVANPRNVPPGVTRLALVNCIEDIPAALNADFAAWMAGDGEIRVDGERVLDGL
FT                   ASVAAPALFIAGSADRIAPASAVRAAFDAWGRDRPETPKRFLVLGRDFGAREDYGHGDL
FT                   AVGAYTGVELFEPIARFLGPDLQAEDAPGPETGAVALEAIQARQPTSDEAAPMPDLPAA
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        736702..739611
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0519"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUW6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90676.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHPGLRARFEPSSMALWLTVAALVALAASCAEDSAVAPCDDGLT
FT                   PCGGACFDTQADPEHCGGCEGVCASGARCEAGVCVGGGGGGGEAGGEAGGEPCASGLVA
FT                   CSGGCVDLATDAAHCGRCGQECPAEQRCERGACRCASGFTACGGGCVDVKSDPLHCGAC
FT                   EARCPLHETCVEGACVCDEGFAVCSGRCVDLAVDPAHCGACGAACAPGLFCREGACACA
FT                   AGDYEDIGSTVPRLLTGTTVGAETYFPLACMGVGSTQFVYRFTAEEAGRYKFDTAGSSY
FT                   DTAIGVLDFDACEELACNDDRGGAVTGSASVALEEGQSVLLVVSGYDGAQGDFALHLDR
FT                   MAPPACPLDTLATGLPLSITGNTWGLGDAVSTHCGSIDTSDASYRFTAPRAGRYVFDTS
FT                   GSTFDTVLELRRGSCSGTVISCNDNDDDNAMGAKTSRLVANLAEGQTVVAVVDGVDGGS
FT                   GPFTLNVSEYVPPPCPELTLDATFPQTVTGTTAIPDRVSAVPSPCTSDSGPEATYAFTA
FT                   PATALYTFDTFGSSFDTVLHVHEGTCSGESVACNDDTSGRQSEVKVMLREGETISVVVD
FT                   GYAPVASGPFQLNVSQTFVLPCPLIDLGSTVPQTVTGTTADTADVLRPSCGSGAGEVTY
FT                   RFTAPAAGTYIVDTFGSSLDTALSVLDGSCSGAELVCNDDAPGSEQSRLTLELAEGQTV
FT                   VLLVDGSAAGASGDFTLTIAPFSGGGTCSTAIDLGSVVPQLVTGSTAEQPESVRPACGS
FT                   SSNAPDTIYRFTAPEDGLYVFDTFGSSFDTILQILKESCKGTSLGCNDNTDGQQSRVAL
FT                   GLAADQSVLVVVDGLGTSSGDYVLHVDRFTGPGTCATAIHLGSPLSITTTGTTRGQPDV
FT                   VRPKCVPAVYASAPEAVFTYTAPIRGTYVIDTIGSSFNTVLHVHTRGCTGIELQCNDDL
FT                   TSSQASKVQIELAPNQTITVVVDGYNGASGDFTLNIAKL"
FT   CDS_pept        739849..742377
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0520"
FT                   /product="unknown protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90677.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSGLRPRPALSSAALLLAAGVVLAASCAESPGASSECPDGLSW
FT                   CNGECVDLQASAEHCGACGEACEEGQLCVKGRCGGGGGGEDGGGIGAGVGGGEECGEGQ
FT                   SDCSGQCVNLEADRWNCGDCDVECAEGHVCADGSCACAGDLTDCDGACVDVLSDRRNCG
FT                   ECDSSCAPAQSCVAGVCTCPAGLATCDGACADLQTSQLHCGACGVACERGAVCQAGACT
FT                   CVLGTYDELSDTFPQTITGTTISGETNYDLACLAAGSSERVYRFTPSVAGTYTLDTVGS
FT                   TFDTAIGVLGATTCAQLACNDDIAPGVAESRVRAVLEAGQQVLIVVTGFDGGEGDFTLN
FT                   MAKADPPRCPGWVIDAPLPATVTGNTEHFGDAIRPSCGVADSPDASYSFTAPAAGKYVF
FT                   DTFGSGFNTILELHDGGCDGDVLTCSDDAGEGSQSRATVELRAGQKVVAVIDGFEGARG
FT                   PYTLNVAAWAPPMCPMVDLGSTYPQTVTGRTSGLDGVLQPPADCAKGNSPEVSYSFTAP
FT                   IAGRYTFDTIGSTLDTVLHVHDGSCTGALLGCSDDAEGLAYQSQVSTPLAQGQTAYVVV
FT                   DGASGKHGAYTLNVSGTPSPPCPEKALESVVPQTVEGNTVGAGDYVSAPCGVPGGEDRA
FT                   YGFTAPADGLYVFDTFGSSFDTVVHVHAGTCGGAVLGCNDNAVVVQSRLVVPLAAGQET
FT                   VVVVDGANPEATGEFELNISLFQGDGICGNPIDLGSTVPQTAMGSTLFQPNSATPSCVP
FT                   SSGNDRVYRFTAPADGTYVIDTLSSNFDTVLHVHDGDSCSGPELACNDNAVMASSSVTV
FT                   TLTEGQVITIIGDSRRAASGNLTLNIAAVP"
FT   CDS_pept        742749..743870
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUX0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90678.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKERVFSLDAVRTDGWFERIGDGIGSFQALCEIVGEAFFAFSMI
FT                   TGARITALTVDRRNPDNTLVDFVIAPPGEEDIDGDVQRLTLADFRHRLVGALLTEDTTP
FT                   PAPERDTDLEGIQLHIGVRYLLLAPLYGYSLRKLAVEGKTSRLLLLRDGIEETHELNEF
FT                   RARIRSHVRDELERASAGARSAIDLTKVAEAEVASQRGDFPKVIQLLGTWPAPLAIFLR
FT                   TPEGQMLTPDARSLIAKGLGLLGTACVKLGEEHQGEEVMRLAVQYAHDGAAAGDIFRRL
FT                   GEAMLEDGRAGEAIGPLRRAANLGAPPKQIWPLLARAFVQRKKFVAALACVREARSVGV
FT                   ADADMVEEIREIEASLGTALTAWRGLVLAANRS"
FT   CDS_pept        744131..744487
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0522"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 3 (chain
FT                   A)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90679.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYIPLFLLFLVAAIIALAMFTLTSLLGPRNPTPEKMIPYECGS
FT                   DSTGGRFVKPSVKFYLTAILFVVFDIEAVLIYPWSVQFRNLGWTGLATMSSFVALLVVA
FT                   LVYVWKKGALEWEK"
FT   CDS_pept        744475..745059
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0523"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 20 kD subunit and
FT                   related Fe-S oxidoreductases"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GUX6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90680.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEVKAGGPSTRVMEGSEHGFATTRVDALLNWAKKYSLFQYPFVT
FT                   ACCGMEYMAMASPRFDMARFGAEVPRFSPRQADLLWVVGTISQRQAPALKRIYEQMADP
FT                   KWVLAFGTCASCGGFYDNYTTVAGIDKVIPCDVYVPGCPPRPEAVLDGLMLLQDKIARG
FT                   DRTPAIVKPREDPAQTTEHLVTLQRKERSLP"
FT   CDS_pept        745056..745709
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0524"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 27 kD subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUY8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90681.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVLELLTAQFPGAVLETHSQFGDDTAVLDPAVWRDAALFLRN
FT                   DPRTLMNMFVDLTAVDYLWRGDVPRFEVVCHLRSLERNHRIRIKARVGDEEGNGAEIDS
FT                   IVPVWKGANWFERECYDLLGIVFKGHPDLRRILMYPEFEGHPLRKDYPANRIQPLIPFR
FT                   DVPNTGKLPPFGPDEGMSFGRQSHDFALRGPGASIDGDEAVSNGKRAGALEERS"
FT   CDS_pept        745713..746927
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0525"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase 49 kD subunit 7"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90682"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GUZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90682.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPLDRELDEAELDLPSEPMLLNMGPSHPAMHGTVRIVLELSGET
FT                   INKADVQIGYLHRGFEKMCERGTWSQVFPYVDRLNYVSPMLNNVGFALAVEKMLGVTVP
FT                   ERCQYYRVILGELARICDHMICSGAMSMELGAFTPFLYLCRAREIFWEIFEEETGARLT
FT                   HSFGRVGGMARPPTADFKAMVRVGLARVLALVNDAEKLILKNRIFLDRLDGVGQISQED
FT                   ALALGWTGVVLRATGVPYDVRRANPYMVYDRFEFDVPVGTRGDNYDRFMCRQEEIRQAG
FT                   RIIEQALEQMPDEGPINIDDPRIVLPPKEEVYTTIEATIQHFKIVMEGIKVPAGECYSY
FT                   TEAGNGELGFYLVSDGSGTPYRVRIRPPCFATTQGLSQLITGLMIPDVVPTFGSLNMIG
FT                   GECDH"
FT   CDS_pept        747007..748698
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0526"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH dehydrogenase/NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 75 kD subunit (chain G)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90683.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTIKIDGREIPFESGDTIIRAAHRAGIDIPHYCWHPGLSVAANC
FT                   RMCLVEVLPPPGRPAMSLDILRWDAAKQDYVPAAKPKLQPACQMACANGMEVLSDNSDH
FT                   VSEARSAVQELLLLNHPVDCPICDQAGECRLQDYWLEHQRKGKRMRQEPVHKPKAVTFG
FT                   PTIVYDAERCIVCTRCIRVCNELARDPVLSVRERGNLGEITVSPGRELDHNYTLMTEHV
FT                   CPVGALTSRDFRFKARVWFLRSARTVCQGCATGCNAYLDYDPRNNTPYRHRPRENMAVN
FT                   TYWMCDEGMLSYRHAVEGRLLTALVGNDDASVDDALAAAKEQLAGHGDDPAKVAIVLSA
FT                   QHSNEDNFALYHLATTYLGATDFFVSGKPLGQGDDILISEDKNPNTRGAVQIAAATPPR
FT                   PVAELIQGIASGQYAYVVALGSDLEVDAGEAQRAFSRLKGVVTIAAHEGPLAKAARVAL
FT                   PACSWAEAEGTYVNGKGLAQRSERALLPHGDARPAWELIGRLGRALGYETGWKTLAELR
FT                   RAMPPGAALGGAAGAAAPTAAPSAHAAPAPAADGARVEPKKTEATA"
FT   CDS_pept        748695..750461
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0527"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase (ubiquinone)"
FT                   /function="NADH:ubiquinone oxidoreductase subunit 1 (chain
FT                   H)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90684.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVELVLAIVKILIVVLFLLNMAAIATWADRRQGAMVQDRVGPN
FT                   RAVVYLPSLVVRGIVFFPPALLAALSVFTATRPASAPAAAETMVAAAQFAVAVAWLGLI
FT                   VFCASARSGGPINPAEEALARVEPRNIFYGGVMAHVAVFFLTQAVPLSAAPIVARIACV
FT                   LLGALLLVTGAYAALRVPEGKIPLRLLGTLHAAADAIKMIWKEDFIPKNADRLLHSLAP
FT                   LLAMFPALVTFAVIPFGDKLCFEDNGDGVFGFGDLPLLKRTVDQAFTCSGHVVNLQVAD
FT                   LNVGILYIFAMAGTGIIGAALAGWASDNKFSLLGGLRAASQMVSYEVAMGLSIVGLFII
FT                   YGSVRLGDMVQWQAEHTWGIFVQPLAFILFLAALAAETKRIPFDQPEGESEIVAGYFVE
FT                   YSGMKFGMFMTGEYVELITSSALLVTLFFGGYHLPFLDRDGINIAFGDATLFQYKMTHF
FT                   AVSLTYVLAFFGKTILMAWVQVFFRWTLPRFRYDQVMRLGWTKLLPLTIVNMMVTGVVV
FT                   LAVDSAPAGLVGGLQVAADVTHAVVALGGFAAVVALIAGLLEPVERQRTVNSTSSRFAA
FT                   AAGGTKASPQQA"
FT   CDS_pept        750473..751147
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0528"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase I chain I"
FT                   /function="Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 6/NADH:ubiquinone
FT                   oxidoreductase 23 kD subunit (chain I)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GUZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GUZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90685.1"
FT                   /translation="MARATPSTTWTKPAGRPVAGKPIPRPTRSADVQAYIPEMVKGLGI
FT                   TMKHFFKNTKEMVLGQKPDPVLHALEPGVTTISYPEEKRPYPERFRGIHRLTLREDNSP
FT                   RCVACLCCSTACPAQCIAIEPAEYPDGDRRKGYERYPSSFVIDELRCVFCGFCVEACPV
FT                   DAIRMDTGLHAVPYDSREQFIYRRDLLMSLSDRSGSRLTANKRHEPGDPTHPGLTRDHA
FT                   DH"
FT   CDS_pept        751347..752804
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0529"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /function="Asp-tRNAAsn/Glu-tRNAGln amidotransferase B
FT                   subunit (PET112 homolog)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR042114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV01"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90686.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTYGSFEAVIGLEVHAQLLTRTKAFCGCATSFGDPPNTHTCPV
FT                   CLGLPGALPVLNREAVRMAVSAALALGCAVQESSVFARKNYFYPDLPKGFQISQFDRPL
FT                   ALRGQLEIETEAGKTRAGITRVHMEEDAGKNVHGIGGLSVVDLNRAGTPLIEIVGEPDL
FT                   RSGAEAAEYLKRLREILMFIGVNDGNLEQGSFRCDANVSVRKVGETKLGTRTELKNINS
FT                   FRFVAEAIDLEIRRQIALIEQGGRVRQQTRGYNAEKKETYLLRDKENESGYRYFPEPDL
FT                   PPLVVDEAFLADVRGALPEPPVDKRRRFTESLGLTPYAASVLTGHPQIAAFFEEAARLH
FT                   GDAVKVANFVQGEVLRDTRTTGLSATFPVAPGQVAALLRLVDEGAISGKQAKEVYTEMA
FT                   GTDRAPGDIVRDKGMAVMSDAAAIEAVAASVIAANEKQAAAYRAGKAALFGYFVGQIMK
FT                   KTGGSANPAVVNDVLKRLLDGAPATGG"
FT   CDS_pept        752946..753791
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0530"
FT                   /product="1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Phospholipid/glycerol acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV04"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90687.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSARPLDALRFPLRTAGFVGLTFGMYGLLEVDTAISPAADREVV
FT                   LHTWMRRYGRALLKLYGLDARAGGLVRDELAAGRAAGAADPVGAGYCPGRDAAGLGRLF
FT                   VMNHRSALDIMITLAFFEATVVSRADLAGWPVIGMAARRVGTLFVDRSSKRSGSAVVQA
FT                   MSSALKSGRGVMVYPEGTTFSGDEVRPFRAGGFTAACRVGAEIVPVGLVYGGAESSYVD
FT                   ESFTAHMARVSRARRIPVALEVGAPIATVGQDVGEVRDQSHRAVQALVHRARARLAADG
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        753843..757301
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0531"
FT                   /function="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV07"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90688.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAAGDPMEREGNPSETAMAWQVLKPPRGGAIHNELMFLADASEQ
FT                   LTGSLDPHTILERLARLSVPYLADWCTVDLIERGAADAMGLVGSVPPPPPSSDGGPTFV
FT                   AGPDGIDPAPVAGIYAARRHRAAADSDPAGSDRAGQAGATRRRFCRVAAKHVNPEREGL
FT                   LRAISPDAEERLGIAKVLHSGESELLHELDRDKSDEAAERAAALEQLGTRSAMAVPLIA
FT                   RGRKLGVLSFGVSESNRIYSADDLVLAAELAHRVALALDNAYLYRKAEEARHAAERSAD
FT                   RAAWLFAVTAALSDAITPPAVLRVLASDVVAAAGAMTGVVALRAGLGGELETVRSTGYL
FT                   EAQIARFKSFDLGAELPLARAVRERQPIFLDSEGRFGEFEPAFASCCVATGERAYAAIP
FT                   LFLEGRVLGAVGFGFSAPQSFTEDDRAFMLALVQQSAQALERARLSALQTEEAMHLSHE
FT                   VLKQMPEAILVTDVEGNIRYWMGEAESIFGYLSEEIVGKSMALLHREDVREESTARILQ
FT                   QIEDARTFVGEVPCVRRDGSEVPIEITAYAVHDQEGRPLFLVGIHRDITDRKRAEEERA
FT                   RLIRVQAARAEAEEAARRFAFLAELSTALAASLDFTATLQSLARLVLPVLADFCLVDID
FT                   DGLGLRHVAAAHVSPLKEPLLRYFHPSRVDGEPGPVARVLRTGRSELYADVRGDVLLHE
FT                   AMTSEEATANRTLAPLSYLVVALRARGRILGAISLVSSESGRFFERSDVAFAEEVAHRA
FT                   ALALDNARLYREVQDANRLKDEFLGTVSHELRTPLNAILGWARMMQAGSLDRVAETRAL
FT                   SAVERNAEHQVTLIDELLDASQVVTGTLKIERLAVELTLPVQTAVESILPSAAGKGVAI
FT                   ETRLDPEGVFVEGDPARLQQVVWHLLSNAVKFARPGGLVQVQLSQDERFAEIKVIDDGE
FT                   GISADSLPHVFERFRQEDNSGARRHGGLGLGLSIVRHIVGLHGGMVRVTSAGPGRGTTC
FT                   TVQLPLSTGATATALTNAGIAPDPRNPFPRLTGVRVLIADDDPDTLAMLSAVLRRCGAE
FT                   VSTATSSNEALKLLETSEPALLVVDIGMPGEDGYSLIRRVRDLLPRKVGRTPALALTPY
FT                   ARTEDRVRALAAGYQMHVPKPIEPIELAAAVKCLATGLMPWSRED"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(757853..759076)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0532"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /function="Subtilisin-like serine proteases"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV08"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90689.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRYLILRANANIEKSVDLSSPAAWHRSRGGATQLSIAIESGRE
FT                   HDAGSLRADPKNAAVLDADAVFSLVRPKAQASLQATALDGALKTSGALKMPQGLIAVGA
FT                   HATNFTGQGVRVAVLDTGIDRTHPAFAGKDITSRDFTGEGSSPEDVSDYDGHGTHCAGT
FT                   ICGASVDGIRVGVAPGVTKIAVGKVLGTNGGSLEMLLKGMLWAVFEQKADVVSMSLGYD
FT                   LPGNVQRLIDRGMDARRASYAAMQLQNDIIKGVSKLRGFLESQAKNVVFVAATGNESDR
FT                   AAGVVLGAGLPASELFGVGAVGPTDATGDKWKIADFSNGRALVVAPGVDVVSAAVDGGW
FT                   ATMSGTSMATPHVAGVAALWVHKLREAGMLNIPGTVEAELRKSTTRAPLVDNDLDAIGT
FT                   GLIQAPAN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(759441..760433)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0533"
FT                   /product="putative secreted trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV11"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90690.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYRATTLLHVICLAGCGAAGGTRGASPEAPAQLGAPAEGRLQDT
FT                   EKSGRTLAFRAQAPEGEDIDLERDPLGADALELVPLSEIKERPFGLIEARAAMVRHSQG
FT                   RRGIDISTKIVGGERQCEWTAVGAILRNRQVHCSGTLISRHAVLTAAHCLDTDDAKQFT
FT                   FSLDCKITSDTRPKLVRDVWANKRFPSDRPLRVEDATNDVGILCLSEHPGVAPMAIPSS
FT                   VLPESTYRRSSLAFVGYGLFDPSDRGSHGVRRRADMEVGEIKEAWFSYGDVEHNTCNID
FT                   SGGPAFAGALLVGVTSLGDRSCRTTGVDARVDQNFDFIADKVSACERGR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(760445..762517)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV14"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90691.1"
FT                   /translation="MIALPRYRIPLAAFIALTSADHLAGGVATAQAADAKTIEFKRDST
FT                   LNTWALAPAPGLPLSQAVELQIKVPAVCKNVKATLKTASSETAIQPAHISVDALNGAVE
FT                   LTLAATCDGQKVGPTVYMFAQPTPPPPPPPKNEENCDPDRVGLSGPLRVCPQRTKLLES
FT                   KRNTVTLRSALPGGIDEQAAQMAAELLQILADIAVDRARAKGFEIIRKRIDDALCSIDE
FT                   QGMLIDPKAPRPKKILLRKSCALLDTVRLNDIATQSQALQAALVSDLLTFVAEAPFKFL
FT                   IAAGNRSEALTTLAALVEMITTSLEIHFHGGHIQATLPNPKLVIDQAIEMTWSFGKLDE
FT                   LTFKIAVQAARRCLAQTADVCDLSVDIETLLSKDYKEQLESLKPRSSELARLRTRAAAL
FT                   AQIVVDAVSPASAGVSPRDRWRLTLEVVGWLAQAVVDKEFHDKPREQHERARAIVEDVQ
FT                   RLLLAIVDEDLPTALSKGAALVSNVRTESGDDVDQFKVMIRVVATIGAFAATYSGGGAP
FT                   DKQLHDVRKKLIEDLVDQMTDRRGRDKDTIVSVGVNASFLATGVEAVRDAKGHLGSTRY
FT                   MTPQLALPLGVAVDGGWFESFGWHLMAYPIDIGQFASYSTSEGINTPRWDTMLVAGFQA
FT                   GLTLGHQTPAVFALDVRYAPTLFAQTSKTLLGDRPGGALRVGLSVGYYVPFFDFN"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(762723..763184)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV16"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV16"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90692.1"
FT                   /translation="MGREIVRNDVMRARSAAKRAGGEPPPTDTFTQRLVKLIPSEVIGT
FT                   FLVIDGLLQAGADQVPLVPVFWLLFSLFLVGTPLYLWRIEQVTSPLQLTLSMFSFVVWV
FT                   FATGGVIRQVIPAFTPVMGGLLLAAYTFVATVLLGPKKASPEGVPSPGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(763234..764130)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted phosphatase/phosphohexomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV18"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90693.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIHTILPPSVLLLDLGGTLEYGGVVLPDAARALDVVSGFRTSSG
FT                   QRLPVALVSNFTMPALGSGPVEIERLFHEYVDMLSHLGLASYFQPPEQRITLSTQAGVR
FT                   KPHRAVFELALERLGVAPRLDACLFVTESAEHVGACRALGMHALRFGPDGDFDVWSAGP
FT                   LILARALGIRDAEALRPALDLRLERRFGRRLLRVESIADASDGGARISAMVGDALDTPT
FT                   PVAADITLARSGDIAALAVDGSPVDARADADLYRRVLEDNAMIAPAGAELPPGATHTLE
FT                   PAPAGDMALRRRRYSIL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(764186..765637)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0537"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV21"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90694.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGPNDVSQSDPNSNAALCSTWEDDPGAPDTRGVLVSVPFPLIED
FT                   QPLPTKIVMNPAPARDRFPEGTPGFRFWGAAAALRRCSDFWGAILPQKATWNPSVGPTL
FT                   DVILDAGIDLNAFYDRQALTFFHGTVLGSTVFSGESPDIVSHEYGHAVLDSIGAGLWNA
FT                   MSIEVDAFHESFGDMSAILVNLQLPSMRAAVLAETEGHLNRSSRLSRLAEQLGWAIRQF
FT                   SASAVEHDCLRNAANSFFYQSADELPTSGPATMLTSEPHSFSRVFTAAFLDALAGMFAS
FT                   RPGQKEEDLLEVSRDMASLLVEAVRSSPIVPSYMSQVGAHLLRAAMKKDQGYAEAIKVG
FT                   LVRHGLLSIPGAVTVATAHAPVGVAAGLGGQPVPHDLDVSGYGLKVPTIRVQAPSAQRR
FT                   FSVAGASKSVGDVAVASPEDAARAFFEDLLRRGRLDPKGFADPALTVFDRSSFKTHELV
FT                   DEQGTVTLYRRRIDCIPRRPQPAQL"
FT   CDS_pept        766404..769832
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0538"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR041664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV22"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90695.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVVYHGEHEQTGAAAAVKTVFVPVETSLGSIRREIHALTRVRHP
FT                   GIVRILGQGVAGGLPWYAMELLQGRTLQDHIVELWEGVESQRAPTVDSERTIPRSAGTL
FT                   SDGGTVTWKRRGTPPLLTMLSLMRKLCRPLSFLHGSGLVHRDLKPANVFVRADSTPVLV
FT                   DFGISTHFGGARGRETLEQAEFAGTPRYMAPEQILGEPVDARADLYALGCILYQCITGG
FT                   PPFQGAQPVLLFQQHLYQPPRPPSLLVDGIPAQLEELLLRLLEKKPQDRLGHADDLAAM
FT                   LGELGAEDWTAPDLPKAELYIYRPTFSGRNEALRRIEGVLASAFKGDGSCLFLGGESGI
FT                   GKTRLAMEAAALASKRGFGVIMSECVAESGGDGALGGAPLHPFRPSMLAIADRCREHGD
FT                   VECASLLGDGAKVLALYEPSILDIPWVARLPDPPPLPPEQARQRVFDTLARAIYALAER
FT                   RCLLIVIDDLQWADELSLAFLEHLASKGLADRKLLILGTYRLEEISADLAPIVRAPWAQ
FT                   HLELGRLSDASVGEMVSGMLALADPPRDLVELVAGSAEGNPFFVAEYLRAAIGERLVTR
FT                   DRTGRWRVHERAEGDHGPPASLPLPTVLADLIDRRLSALGGPARRLAEWASVLGREFDG
FT                   ELLAAASGLEDTALLDALETLRVRQVIEEHSPGRLRFVHDKIREIGYERILEEQRRALH
FT                   GRAAAAIEARSPGAPELHAQLAHHFARAEVHDRASVHFACAGDRAREVHANGEAIASYR
FT                   SALTEAQAARALGAAGAGVPLDPEERVHEGLGDVLAITGRQEEARAGYTQALARTPEGD
FT                   GLARARLHRKIGKTWETHHRHEEALRCYALAEAALGAAPPEGGGEAADAWWHAWVHVQM
FT                   DRTWVHYWLAQVDALAALVEQVRPHVERRGTPRQRMQFFQAVMHMDLRRDRYVASDETA
FT                   RYARASMAASEETGDPNEIAGARFALGFTLLFHGDLSEAEAELDAALRDAERLGDVTLQ
FT                   SRCLAYLMMTHRRRRAIARTRALAVQTLSVATEGKMIDYVGAARANFGWVVFCEGDRAS
FT                   AESRLQTALETWRSLAYDYPFQWMALLPLIAIATADGRIDDAVAHARAALDPKQQRLPD
FT                   AVALPLQEAVAAAREDDARAHLERSCSVARGLAYC"
FT   CDS_pept        769882..770589
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV25"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNDRNAPCYLHAVIQVKPGRLEEFRRLTEEMRTLLGEKFGVKL
FT                   AASFQAASSPDKIVNVWAVPSRETLEQLNRAAPDEPLIQAYEACIEREEVDAFVAFRHD
FT                   APGAAEPPAPPAAAAPNTANTRSTPIELTPEIARAIMGTGRRSISSDSDQTILIAGDDG
FT                   QIHQLLREEWSATQTLAGDAKDWVEQNMLRNGVTLANLPVDVLDPFFACYLLNLAMIRE
FT                   PPAQTERRARRKP"
FT   CDS_pept        770586..771860
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV28"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90697.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPVAQQPAAAGQAAFAFKQFRDGTHRLVPPAETVERLRPLLPA
FT                   LGITRVANVTGLDILGIPVVMVCRPNARSLSVSQGKGVDLAAAKASGIMEATELYHAER
FT                   ITSPLKLGSLEELRFTHRLADVRLLPQRAFSTFHPSAPLLWIEALDWMRSEPLWVPFEL
FT                   VHTNYTLPLPTGSGAFLTSSTGLASGNHPLEAVSHGICEAVERDAGTLWSLLDGGSRRA
FT                   TRLDLATVDDAGCRTLLDRCERAGLDVAAWDIRSDIDIAAFRCMIAERSPGGLSSLYPA
FT                   AGMGCHPAREVALSRALTEAVQSRMTMISGSRDDMSRADYERRLDPELHRRVLQDMRDG
FT                   APGRRFQDVPTREITTFEEDIRWELEQLRTAGIEQVAVVDLTKAEIGIPVVRVVIPGLE
FT                   TIGGLPGYVPGARARARWTAREGKR"
FT   CDS_pept        771857..772954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV29"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIYVFTGPTLAPSEARAYLDATYLPPAAQGDVYSATLDRPVAIG
FT                   IIDGYFERVPAVWHKEVLWAMSQGIHVLGSASMGALRAAELAAFGMEGVGAIYEAFARG
FT                   ELEDDDEVAVAHRPPDDGYKACSEAMVNVRSTLRAAAAAGAVDEGTRDALERIAKRLFY
FT                   AERTWPLLLEAGRAEGLPRETLEALRAFLPRGRVDQKRLDAIAMLEQMSARFAGAVKPK
FT                   AVRYRFQHTNAWEHARRAAERRSADATATDSAGAPVPDEALAEELRLAGTGTYQSFAAR
FT                   ASDKQRLLAAHGASSAALAEAVLPEQELLRWYFEEQLGQPVPDDLAAYAHRVGFEDVNA
FT                   LRRALALELLYVQWTGRGPRTDRGD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(773019..774812)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0542"
FT                   /product="probable peptidase"
FT                   /function="Predicted protease"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV31"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90699.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNPWNDRDPVNDDEPMTITVGLSCLQPDERVKKRRTLVEAIAA
FT                   KPLARHEELVDELHGANDQVFTTVRQFAEQHDLKVVRERRVPGEVVLTGTARQLRRHMG
FT                   VDFKRVDGEGRRIVVPVALDNARMPEALANYVTAVMCDEEGPSDGLISAFLFDEVARAR
FT                   GSTHHEPKPASRPDGKPFTVLDLAALYNFPPNLDGSGVKVGFILPEGGLPEDVLGTYFD
FT                   ALSLKRPSIQLTELGLAKNSPAPLEEIREIVLAFGLGLGGPPLHGKEGTERTSAAPVRA
FT                   DRTSDPSKRNLFTMEILLDLAICGSVANGAEMRVYRTLANRVGLRDAVIRAADDGVSIL
FT                   VITWGAAERDGWENWGVPQGQVPGLNHALDYAIAKKGVTVLCASGDGGSTPSRFVHDRL
FT                   EPTFPASHDLVVTCGGTAINGWTASGFQDEVVWNELVLGRQMASCGGFSRFVEQPPWQR
FT                   GLAEIAGVAEAAGIAEPGRGVPDIAANAAFASGVWLWLGSANALSFGTSAAAPLLAGLM
FT                   ARIYQGLTSKHGISGIPGLGALLYDPAVRKAMRPILKGNNIRRNGVNRYDAGPGWNACT
FT                   GLGRPSGIDLQAAIEAFITRP"
FT   CDS_pept        774966..776735
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0543"
FT                   /product="Sigma-54 dependent transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /function="Transcriptional regulator containing GAF
FT                   AAA-type ATPase and DNA binding domains"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV34"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90700.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVGSRYGLGGRCIVRWTARRRGAIGGDDRVPMLSDSTLEPADPS
FT                   RRGLGPVLVPALTILGHPNLERVGERALLLEMATAHEAQLSRMEPVFAMPGRAPSALKD
FT                   RHVSRTPLRLRYAGGGGISLCMGESTTHLVVDGEVLEGERELSPAEIARGVVLELSERV
FT                   VLTLHIAMVAPPAGDGGDNLGLSVDTQAPPLSGRGPAGDGGDDLGLVGQCAALDRVRRE
FT                   IRAIAKGDMPVLILGETGTGKELVAQAIHRLSARRAEPFLAVNMASLSPSLASAELFGI
FT                   KKGAFTGAVEDRRGYFGEARNGTLFLDEIGDTPPDVQVMLLRALETGEIQAVGSRTVER
FT                   PHVRVLSATDANLQARIASGAFRAPLLHRLAGFEISLPPLRARREDIGCLFVHFLRDEL
FT                   MRVGQPDAWRASGPDGRGFVPASLIAQLARYDWPGNVRQLRNVVRQLVVSSRGALELRA
FT                   GPHLDELLGRGAGAQRAGATPRLTIPAQPDRVRRSPKDVTEDELVATLRACRWDLKAAA
FT                   YRLRLARSSLYELLNRCTRVRRAADLTHAEIAHAYRDCGGDIDAMVERLEVSRKSLSRR
FT                   IRELKVPVRVAHR"
FT   misc_RNA        776935..776979
FT                   /gene="sce_ctRNA_pGA1_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_ctRNA_pGA1_1"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 776935 776979 45 8.10 6.49 ctRNA_pGA1 RF00236"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(777107..778201)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV35"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90701.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAALGMLSPTEGALPSPLDFVVEALAEAGALAEREDARAVALLP
FT                   ARLAAELEVREECALALYPDRDGDVACGLGSTLLERLIARARGRPVSTSVRLAADPPRP
FT                   AHVRAAADRFALRNGLCEAGQVSTGAAVYVAAIVAYGVEADDRREGLVRVVVNAHDGGE
FT                   PDAAVGAHLDLAWPSALVQPSAASLSTDDRAADWIALRAERAVRAAVQPLLGEVELRHA
FT                   RDHDRIVSYFADLIAEARAPRRRADPKAVEAKVAHLIAERNAKLEALPARFAAKVTCSV
FT                   AALVSAEVPVALVNMRLRRRKESRDIVLRLPAGASSLDRLTCEACGAATARPAACDDRM
FT                   HLLCEACAPNAQGRIACPACAKRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(778198..779460)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0545"
FT                   /product="helicase, putative"
FT                   /function="Superfamily II DNA/RNA helicases SNF2 family"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV38"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90702.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTIWVKRRALVQAASWDLVIVDEAHHVKSRTTAGFKLVDGLHS
FT                   RFLLMLTATPIETDLEELYNLVTLLKPGQFATPAAFRAQFVDPKDPLSPKNRERLRALL
FT                   AEVMVRNTRADSGLALPPRYVSTALVDPLPEERELYERVLALVRAHGADAGSRMLASTL
FT                   LLGAGSSPAAVRGSLERMSASERRVPGLRAALAALAKLAASVRASRKGGALVDLVRAHD
FT                   EQVLVFTRFRDTLSTIEAALREAGVEPVAFHGGLSAADKRAALSAFRDGRARVLVSTDA
FT                   GGEGHNLHHCHVLVNFDLPYNPMLIEQRIGRLHRMGQREEVRVYNLCARGTAEERVLDL
FT                   LDRRLHLFELVVGEMDMVLGNMADERDLEERIVSLYATSRSEEEIASGFDTIAEELAAA
FT                   RGRYEQVKRLDAKLFGKDYEA"
FT   CDS_pept        779473..779745
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90703"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV41"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90703.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVENKKKLIARVRRIRGQLEAVERALEGEAACSEVLQTVTSAR
FT                   GALNGLVGELIEGHIRTHVIDGERATAPQREAAEELVQIVRAYVK"
FT   CDS_pept        779757..780773
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0547"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /function="Co/Zn/Cd efflux system component"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV42"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSTGSDRLAQLRHAHDHGAAASSHEARTRWVVALTFAMMVAEL
FT                   VVGYATNSLALTADGWHMATHAGALGMAAFAYWFARKQSGSSAFSFGTGKVHALAGYTS
FT                   AVVLALIALLMVVESLRRFLHPESIAFSEALPVAVVGLAVNLVSVRLLHAGDHHHEAHD
FT                   DHPEHDHHDHGHDDHDDEHAHGHHHGHDHNLRAAYFHVLADALTSVLAILALLGGRTFG
FT                   WTFLDAAMGIVGGLVIAKWSYGLCRQAARQLLDVVPSESLAQRIRDRIESTFAGASVVD
FT                   LHLWDIGPGARACIVSVAVPSPLAPSAYRDALVPIASLQHVTVEVHPLSAGDARRGS"
FT   CDS_pept        780770..781348
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yebN"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0548"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GV45"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90705.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSAILLLALGLAMDATAVAAARGLSVPAIRARHVLLVAGFFGG
FT                   AQALMPVIGWLLGARIGPRVQAWDHWIAFVLLAFIGGKMLWEARGDGGDDGGEGETTAD
FT                   PFALSAMFVLAIATSIDALAVGITLPMLNAPFAISVVTIGVVTALLSAAGLFAGRRFGA
FT                   LLGKRLDLAGGVVLIGLGFKILLEHLVLS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(781428..782780)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0549"
FT                   /product="glycogen synthase"
FT                   /function="Predicted glycosyltransferases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.21"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV48"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90706.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVRDIYGAGGHDQGRAGLPWKLAIAHVVSSLKAGDAERVVVDLA
FT                   ALQRAAGHDVTVIAIADEPDGPHAEHLRRRGVEVQLLPKRRGFDVSMTARLVALFRARG
FT                   SSLVHAHNQLPLVYAAPAGWLHRVPVIHTKHGASEDLQGRRWLRSAAAAFVDAHVAVSR
FT                   PTAETLVSQGQVSAEKLHVIASGVDLSRFAPDPVARARVRAELGISQQAWVLGSVARLS
FT                   AVNNNALLLRAAAQALPEGGRLLLVGDGPERARLIALAHELGLSGRALFVGRRHRMPQM
FT                   LAALDAFAVSSIFEGLPLAVLEAMAAGLPVVATAVGGVPTALTDGYTGFLVPSGDAEAL
FT                   AARLTELRDDPALAARMGRYGRKVTLQRYSAARMVERYMDLYTLLLVRRLHRGMPAVRP
FT                   SDLLAYARSSSFVQRALGVCEAAEAPGGGWDAPRTDAAASARPRSPIALSI"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(783249..785801)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein/Zn-dependent dipeptidase
FT                   (fragment)"
FT                   /function="Hypothetical protein/Zn-dependent dipeptidase"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV50"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRWGLPQLTRRPQRLEPPRPNPRTATSMTCPDDCLTRALSTRP
FT                   GPAPRARRRRWPRPFATAALAALALATSACDPGTPSPPGEQGAPGDLARSASLGLPASA
FT                   ATEAGAAAALPVPAPAALGGAPVSGFADLHFHMMSEEAFGGGWLHGKHDGAGALDDCDG
FT                   GSPGSDHARVRQGLSGLLDHCPQSAMLDLASGGALSALLGLGGGIGGSEVIGQTEGTSG
FT                   DTGLHLGRRRFSEGWPRWDTIAHQQGHVSWLRAAHDRGLSLIVMSAVSYDWLCSILPEQ
FT                   NRQRACDEMVDVDLQIQMTHALAARNAGWMEVALSPAHARQIVGAGKLAVVLSIEASHL
FT                   FGRDVDAAKMRAQLAKYHALGVRTLQPVHQVDNAFGGAALHNPIFQLAQYTENCFIDTD
FT                   CGATLAGITLGMDVDASCRNVRGLTPLGEALVGEMMDRGMLLDVAHLSERGVDRVFELA
FT                   RARDYYPIYISHGHFREIMARAVAEKEKSTPARVIRMLRQTGGIFGLRTAHDETRQYSR
FT                   SAVENSCQGSSRSFAQAYDYGRLGLKVPMAFGADLNGFIQQTRPRFGEDGACSAAFQAE
FT                   ADCQAWEQREQGPGPLGTEFDEKGLAHEGMLPDLLADLDRLGVDTTGLRSSTESFLRMW
FT                   ERAQGPRAGMADPATDLDESGIAPFAPAEERESAYPTKCGAAYCPGFQVLGGSCRFDEE
FT                   CESGQCTAVACNAIPGRCVCNDDADCGGGLRCAVKTPGVGGDNACEPKKAEHQLCTRDS
FT                   ECASGRCGGLIAGAGFCYTPGSKTIGQGCRVNEECPSNRCGDLTQTCLCRSDAHCAAGQ
FT                   FCGWGTNEGECVDKRGRGSACTKDNQCASGNCRFLFCR"
FT   CDS_pept        785995..791664
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein with NHL repeat"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV52"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALRSMLIRQLIHSRDALADPRRAGRLPLLLCLGIVASACAGGA
FT                   DEPSEPIGSVQQALCSADDVGCQSGAPSWPRWSQQPDRPDAVFEEFETGSGAASASSSA
FT                   NSSSASSSASSSSASSSASSASGAGGGGSGFEFKPKACDPNLLGKMPENPNPKGADLQN
FT                   ITTNFHVLQSMQILSSIVNKTAEAINASDTETVEDAGKGRCICTQRVDAGCTDVIQKGQ
FT                   TTYEECSDFCDPATTPTNTCSMGVLVWLSNDVQQTQEGKAKWARKIVKWLDKMAGEIAD
FT                   GRFADFLEQLGGDLENATELLAKIQCYIDLYTEGYHLGGYSKQRPDLHMCIPWAGHGAY
FT                   ATMVESGNGKWGIGARYESRNLSKKHRAQMRTGGFAVTVFDETLSILPGTEFNMQLDGY
FT                   KWFNREAPFGDDELGHFGGGGFSLSAAKRKGLFYLADEDQVESLDTDHDGRVSPQEFLV
FT                   GTYMPFSYTADYTPSGAPSPATWPRSAAKPAEKLEGRSAAVMAAALNLDMQMKPIEKDL
FT                   TKIPLPPVPGAFLIPYFRLGAGVKWYDEAYFMRKRLQEALNKHTNHKIENVDFDRDMHA
FT                   FQAPDVTGEAGTVVSVRPEVGAKLFLGVPLGKRLKVGVEASIGFSVDLKPSGSGGVVDL
FT                   NTSLEQALVNSNPDESLECKPVFNYKDQTYCSNRLVEESELNLGCSPLDTNNSCCLTFA
FT                   TGGRACIDDWTGITEEWCDSGKLSYELLATFMKEKQAKLLKTAFQAGFTAKWNANKTCD
FT                   ECDSDGTCVTDVRSDDLRDISGCQKHGVCCLPVASSPFGLAGARALTNGSYAQARFIQP
FT                   GDMAYDASTRMLYVADRTAVRRIDLTSGAVTTIAGSTVSGTTDGVGTAARFNTISGITL
FT                   HDGALYIADRGSRTIRKLTLSSGQVTTIADRTVVGTPRDVAVVGSHLYVTNSGDRTLVW
FT                   IDLATGANIAVAGLASSSGNVDGVGTTARFAEPSGIVADGRGNLYIADAFNHSLRRFEI
FT                   ATSMVTTVAGNGTAGSADGVGTAARLTSPQALAIDGSGSVFIGEGNKPGRVRRFDPALG
FT                   ATVTVAGGPGTVWQDGLATSAVLELPGGLAVLPSGDIYVSDSLPSTVRKIGSNCDAAIP
FT                   GAVTYDVTEAECPGNFGAYRCVTETRSDVVEWRGPGCHPLHSGFQSACGCASNADCASG
FT                   ETCDPVKKLCTVGGTPVTCLCSADPNPTCASEPGRTCVDGACTRRCNYDAATADTVCGY
FT                   GQVCTPDGVCAPQAGAQYAEQVIWGLKNPHAPAHAIATYGMSELELIAALNAGIHIGLE
FT                   VKLFKKPRKFTLWDWRRSWDIGSVAKAKFQPGLEATYQWDSTSLGQVTNYQPTEVTRSL
FT                   TAPSETADFLAWCKDELGLHAEDPMAPTTEDVTGGVQEVLNFGFNLGERVSTMENLCIE
FT                   GRPMMDWLQDKDALAERFVTGTCTYVGLVSGLRGNLSFPCQEAHINLLKHWGCLDAQGS
FT                   AVANQLRVGAFSGAVVNTPTPTFDLTALLYDTSNGLEASNLVYPSALAEAWLAEVEACF
FT                   DEHSEDTMPCSCLDDADCTTGPGQTCVSGTCQGPEDDVIQCSVVQNAGVTVERCCGDGV
FT                   QQASEQCDDGNTQNGDGCSSSCLLETKGACCRSQGCTDLGTGGISSSASCREAGGYFLS
FT                   GYSCAQVDACGVEPIGSCTEPDGACHTPAYEAQCDAVGGVFVVGGRCENEPERLTLQPG
FT                   SDGIDATITNLSASVGANNGSSPNMTAGVWTSSNTSYVNRSLFRFDLSEIPAGSTIERA
FT                   RLTLYADPDARLYGQGTWNGLLPGHSTYGGSNAFLLQRVTSAWQENTVTWANQPTTTSL
FT                   HQVLLPPSTSLGQDYEGVDVTELVQDMLSAPASNHGFLMRLESEVGNYREVSFMSSDNA
FT                   NAARLPKLEVVFRRP"
FT   CDS_pept        791857..793548
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0552"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV55"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90709.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRRSFRMFASVAGGLVASAAGMSAALAQVAPLDTNHVVIIDRSG
FT                   SMYGDRLELAKKAAKIYWNTLVSSNVPASQSFTELLGVASYSDTSSVTYPLTALPASGL
FT                   DTAVDALVADGSTSIGAGLEEALDMLISESPTKSARECVILLSDGQHNTPPAPSDFYAD
FT                   YFSRVDEVHSIALGSGADEAMMSDIAANYGFSPGLYLRADSDTAIDQLELIGAFNRMAN
FT                   DCRDGGMIDQGLTQIPPPSPQSPQSFACADTLVSAAQIVDFTMIFVGAAAPEVYLLPPW
FT                   DQTSKITEANFAASGSDLTFFSAENFKRFSLNLTEAYEEGFWQFCAVNTSDQPIYVYSA
FT                   VSTLADTISLRVTPSTLNVGAAPLIVEAEVSHLGSPVLGATVSAEMTGPSGAVTPLSFH
FT                   DDGAAAHGDTTANDGVYSLKVGQFAETGSHDITVFADHAGSATVPMFTRQHTFGFYKNP
FT                   APPCQSLGPMSSAIIASVNGTSCFQIDRASLPTGWTPATLTLQMSPADGVPLNGVSVSA
FT                   NGGAPQSAPANSWSATTTIPFPGTANDVVYQVSTTSNRQLQIQWYP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(793644..794642)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0553"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /function="AraC-type DNA-binding domain-containing
FT                   proteins"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV57"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90710.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPAPAQSAFSDFVLLLLSAAPKLGLPIDAVLRDAALPPEALRQR
FT                   GLPISLSAARQIWSSAEKMSGNPLLGLHAAQGLEVGSLDLLDYLTRSSSSFGTALERVI
FT                   RFAPLVASGGVLSLEVTGRRAHFRHLSPDGVPAVADLIVSLMVLRTRAFSGEHIRPLAV
FT                   RFRHRRERVAGEYERVFDARVEFDAPYDELIFDRDLLELPFHSAEPRLCEILEDCAAAR
FT                   LQALGKPSGAPAAAAGVPSSFVDDVRQALQTCIAQGNPNIDRIAEHLGVSSRTLQRLLR
FT                   EQGTSHRALLMQARTELADRYLASSNPTRRALAAGLGYASARSVSRALRRR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(794784..796175)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0554"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized homolog of
FT                   gamma-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase subunit"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV60"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90711.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRGPIDLRTQISRRKLLGGLGALTVALTSPVWRSATVFGQDAK
FT                   QPGARRFIGIFSANGTVPSAFFPPGDAHEAPLSLGPILAPLEEHKQRMLVLKGVHMNST
FT                   VEDELGVPSENKPGGPHMKGPGAMLTGGSLLAGSFTGAGGPAGWADRISVDQHIARRIG
FT                   ERSQFPSLEFGVRIEGQEPLRVISYRGPNQPNTAVDDPFQMYSRIFANADLSETELQRL
FT                   IAERQSVLDFLKDDIGRLKARVSSEDQARLEAHLGGIRNIEQRLQSSAVSCTPLTMPEK
FT                   FDTRAMENYPKVGRLQTDLMLLAHICGMTRVSTFMWANADSWQYYPWIGVNEEHHELSH
FT                   AGDNDAVANEKLVKINVWHSEQVKYVLDQLALAKEVDGSSVLDNTLLLWGNELGAGNTH
FT                   TYKDIPWVLAGGAGGYFKMGRTMKYADLPHNNLLVSVCNAMGLDDVTTFGIPGVCTGPL
FT                   PGLLA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(796172..797917)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein-signal peptide and
FT                   transmembrane prediction"
FT                   /function="Precorrin isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV61"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90712.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASSIEQLKSHGSAGLLAAALALSACIGNLGSEDGTSPEEGTNG
FT                   ASGSSSSGGSGSGSAGPGKPLTCDASTIDPGPSPMRLLSREQYLNTVRDLIGDVPGLDA
FT                   ALGPAIEASAFGLLQPDVTQVELEHFQAAADVIAAAVAGNPAALDRIAPCEAGAEPSEC
FT                   ARQLVVGFGARAYRAPITDAADIERHLQLFDAGAETSYEHGVELLLRGMLQSPRFLYRV
FT                   EIGTSEKVSDRAVKLSPYEVAARLSYMLWGTLPDARLNEAIDDGSLTTKEGVAAQLDWM
FT                   LEDERGQKLVHRFLGSWTHLNGLNSVVKDADAFPEWQSRSFRESLRGQADAFFDHVLDD
FT                   EGGKLSALLTSTTVFYNKDLGGYYGVTGDDSFQALKRTDGATSGILTLPALLAVQAKPA
FT                   ESSPIYRGKFVREALLCQQLPAPPANIPKPPEVDPSSSTRERLSQHEVDPSCVGCHQLL
FT                   DPIGFGFEHYDALGRYRELDGGEPVDASGKIIATRDMNGDFEGVAELGERLAGSAEVEE
FT                   CVARQWFRFAIARFEQDMDGCSMESLLATFKAAGQDLNALPRAVVETDAFLYRRALDAH
FT                   TKEMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798079..798786)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0556"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV64"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90713.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRCSAARIMAFGCLAASGCDAEITSVGAWAPVVSGSSSIEAELG
FT                   ELSDGFTVGEDSRASGGRFIAPPAGMPSDEAPGLERARYRFEAPSGAEYVIWGRIHAPG
FT                   ALNNRFWFQVDGGPWYLWRISVGDIWFWDDLHDNTRYGEPLRFPLSAGAHELVLANAVE
FT                   GVQLDRLYFTPDGDEPPGNDTPCDPPHSIEVEGECLPSCGALKGTACGDVPCAGRELLE
FT                   AYDCAVCCSIEGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(798783..799529)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV65"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90714.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDPERLLSVRSGADPLERELLGSVRHVGPPEGAKERAWRGIAGQ
FT                   LAAGTAAGAAAGSSAAAATKAGAGSLLPPALSVKAAAVLVGGGLVLGGGYWALSSPDEP
FT                   PAPPSAAAPERAPAEAPQAPVAPLEEPKALPEPPLDGPTAAEPPRRPSGPKPTETDLLR
FT                   AESALLTEARAKLRSGDVAGATALLERLRAQFPNGVLRQEREVLAIDVLAARGNAQEAK
FT                   RRAQAFVKQYPKSPHSAKLGRFLDQP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(799529..800074)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0558"
FT                   /product="ECF-family RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit sigma24 homolog"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV68"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPDPEFRALYDAHFNFVWCSLRRLGVREADVLDLAQKVFLTAH
FT                   FKLPEFEGRSLLTTWLFGICQRVASDYRRSARFRREVTTDAAEMDLYGGASDELALSAE
FT                   SRQRAQAAEAILNKLPEPQRLVFVLFELEEKSGQEIADLLGISVGTVRSRLRLARETFS
FT                   REVKRLALAQDTSRKEAV"
FT   CDS_pept        800089..801267
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90716"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV70"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90716.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCQRTRRADAARSSAELCRDDTTRSPSGDAGPRRSQINARAPRG
FT                   GYPRVVPMRRRRAFPVVFGAMLAASGTATAQTEPFLSVTRGAGAEICPDAARLIERVEQ
FT                   LRGRPETGASGSYVVEFTRDTDGFRASIRSGSGARELRDRSRSCAGLEQATAVTLALLL
FT                   DSDAREPSAQASEAEARDTPPPAPPAPAPSPSVSAERPLVARPAPAGAGGGEREASTSG
FT                   RGATRLTMAVGAAGLFGVVRPFAPALSAELGIGGTRFRAAIGALWLVPQTLELGPGELR
FT                   ETMLGGAVRACFAAAGAGVLRFDVCSGVHAGRLKAAASGFTRNDAVEKTWLAVPIELSL
FT                   ASLAGPLGFEVGAAALVPLRRNDFSVDGVGVAYRSPPVGALVSLRGVGSWVP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(802099..802839)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygcH"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV72"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90717.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLSRALLNPISRAVRADIADIEGLHRTIMRAFPDGAGPHPRRAH
FT                   GVLFRVDEAVLRGRFVLLVQSATRPDFTRLPEDYFLDIQEDLGLTEPSPIENPAIREVG
FT                   SERARIRAGDFFRFSLRASPTRRIDTKSGDDGKRRNGRRVELRDDASRLDWLRRKAMAG
FT                   GFELCGAEDGAGVGGVSAVEEPKLTGRGSGASEQRQQLTLAPVLFEGRLRVTDADRFRE
FT                   ALAAGVGPAKAYGFGLLSIAPEQG"
FT   CDS_pept        803516..803923
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV74"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90718.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAIERFVAAIGRFVAAIEPFLAAIERFVAAIEPFLVAIDQLVAA
FT                   IERFAGDAATVRTFVTLFCDRIAQSDIQPEQEFDELALQASRVEAFVEHVDHDRAEFAD
FT                   VRIDLRVRAEFVRDESQPAALCSGSAAERGA"
FT   CDS_pept        805619..806209
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0562"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV76"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90719.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRKKDSTWTTWEDMPLDEFRVRARKAKALATEFVEKLDELFPG
FT                   LVTLTKEQRKTAPRLRDGEHAMLHKVLDVVDMKPALFESLADQDEGMDPNRFETALLRE
FT                   RIEKHLLFSDVAASLSSVGGELGDSTLYTAVKFRESLYAAYRIAKTHAQTDRKVMDVLA
FT                   PVVDFMRKNVAAAAAARRTRTPTPAELPSSGDA"
FT   CDS_pept        806922..807290
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV79"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90720.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLSFRVESGPMLTCSRRSTTGGLIVAVVAALAVVVPAGAAGAS
FT                   EETPAKVANGIAVGARLEALADVKVARAEVARGSRVSVARLIERQGQLTAVDVELADGH
FT                   VARVAMATVRTSFRVLSE"
FT   CDS_pept        807371..808513
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddlA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0564"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /function="catalyzes the formation of D-alanine dimers
FT                   which are required for murein / peptidoglycan biosynthesis"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV81"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90721.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPAKVRVAVLFGGRSAEHEISLLSARFVVEALDRDRFEPVLIG
FT                   IDKSGRWLLQEEALLLGAARDPRLARLNEAMPEIALDAHPGPAGEATLTVPGGARAPID
FT                   VVFPVLHGPTGEDGCVQGLLELAGVPYVGSGVLGSAVGMDKDVMKRLLREAEIPIVPHV
FT                   TLRRAAWDRDRGACIDQIAALSAPGSAGFGPIFVKPANLGSSVGVRRVKARSEIEAAVE
FT                   HAFEFDLKIVCEQGIEGVREIECSVLGDDDPIASVPGEIVVGHADGFYSYAAKYIDADG
FT                   ATIRIPADLSPAEANAVQLVALRAFRALEASGMARVDLFLSPDRALYVNEINTIPGFTA
FT                   ISMYPKLWEASGIPARELIERLIALALERGARKARLRTSA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(808676..809770)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0565"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted kinase related to galactokinase and
FT                   mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV84"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90722.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPCAGSLSAPRTLRSPLWRAASSAPMRVSFAGGGSDLPGIARQ
FT                   DGGRVVGTAIDLRARVIVEPFDRGWVRLELASRGEGRAEPRPTEGAGGAGGARVLLRRR
FT                   ADPPRDDLAFRLIEATLSAAGVGDGVALRVESETSPGAGLGGSASVAVAALFALRASLG
FT                   EAVAPEDLAREAVAIERERLCNACGAQDQVFAAFGGLLDLAFDAGGCSGVRPLAIGCPD
FT                   LVPALSAGLLLVDTEVRRVSGEVLDRMDAGSACDAKGELVAAAGEVARGFELGSLSLVL
FT                   SGMRRGAAAKVRLSRAASALALSLERRLDGLGVEVLRVCGAGGGGHILVWAPAERHARI
FT                   LEALGPCLVRRPALGAPGVRLDGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(809921..810673)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0566"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV86"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPAQLRNRRVGPPTLSAFRRVFTGRRAPRRGGSRLGVRLDGPA
FT                   RATRPPSVRDVPRVRGRIRRGRWRSGLRSRGRTPYKAAMQNCATRSDRLLELILFSLRD
FT                   RGALCALVLAAYRVELTSLLDRVSSGSIGDDDDREVAPHARGDRASGSPARARAEGRRA
FT                   EARISEEDAFLIYDLAGCIAEAAGAARLPVVRRDALALREKAAEVHAGGERAERDMFAA
FT                   GLRVIDRILDAARAQPSPRSEPASKDLN"
FT   CDS_pept        810774..813125
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0567"
FT                   /product="probable uvrD/Rep helicase family protein"
FT                   /function="Superfamily I DNA and RNA helicases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV88"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90724.1"
FT                   /translation="MTANRSTSPTPTREQSTAPSSATLTTSARPAPPAPPASPTLADGA
FT                   PGAGLSERGAAIVREEEALLARVTAHLAAAATKPSRPPPAENYEEQLLSLRDQIAAARL
FT                   EDVPALVQQMERLQGIAARRNENVVEPVDPKSPYFGHLRLREKGRPERDVLIGRTTLVD
FT                   ASAGVRIVDWRHAPVSQIYYRYEEGAEYEETFGERDVEGTVLVRRTVTIDDGELYRISA
FT                   PQGTLVRGPSGAFREIATRATELSGGQGSAVRPEDMRDIARAAAGGARGGLGTGAAFHA
FT                   REDRHLPEIAALLDPRQFELISKPDAGIVVIQGGAGSGKTTIGVHRLAFLSYNGGRRFT
FT                   ADKMLVIVGSPALRAYISEALPALGLGGIAVETFSEWARAARKRAFPWLEAPIEENTPS
FT                   VVTRYKTHPAMLHLLEQRAAELKDDARARRDSRGTLAFWADVLTDLDRVMAAFEAAGDP
FT                   EFGPEQVKRAWRWCADRCPAVLDLDPGDRAERKAAMADEPADDDDDRGGDGREVSSDDR
FT                   AVLDPEDDALLLRAYQLLRGELRKGKNVLVYEHLFVDEAQDLAPIDLAVLLGVVAEPRS
FT                   VTLAGDTAQRLFMDSGFRDWRATLDDLGLSRVDVEPLRIAYRSTREVLAFARAVLGPLA
FT                   DPTPPLAPRSGAPVEHHHFPSAGAAVAFLADAIRPLFAREPRATLAILARHPEQADVYY
FT                   DALRMAEIPNLRRVRAYEFAFRPGVEVTEVRQVKGLEYDYVVLVDVNASTYPADDESRH
FT                   LLHIGATRAAHQLWVISTAAPSPLVPDWLG"
FT   tRNA            813295..813371
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_7"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_7"
FT   misc_RNA        813863..814004
FT                   /gene="sce_gcvT_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_gcvT_2"
FT                   /note="Rfam: 813863 814004 142 9.63 8.15 gcvT RF00504"
FT   CDS_pept        814126..816108
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0568"
FT                   /product="probable bacterial hemoglobin"
FT                   /function="Hemoglobin-like flavoprotein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV91"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90725.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKPNDPFAPSTNTRGAATPGDAAKPQRSASAPAPAARALPSTGP
FT                   ATQRGPGAYGAPEFLNKARSAQPPELLSQRTIELVQWSWAKVMPISDAAAALFYERLFT
FT                   LEPSVRPLFKNDIAEQKKKLMQTLSVAVDGLNNLPKLVPVLQALGVRHQGYMVVDRHYD
FT                   VVGEALLWTLREGLGDSFSADVESAWKEVYGVVSDVMKKAAAAHAAVGGAQAHPSPAPA
FT                   GREAPRIGSQQPAQRVAPAEPSVQLPKSVPPPSSTKASRTLVGVVPPWQGDPPPPAPAP
FT                   AAAPVGAPISLRTIELVQRSWAKVMPISDAAAALFYDRLFELDPSVRPLFKNDMAEQKK
FT                   KLMQTLAVAVDGLNNLGRLVPVLQALGVRHHGYMVVDRHYDVVGEALLWTLREGLGDGF
FT                   TRDVESAWTEVYGVIADVMKKAAADHVASGGGRKADAAPARERAPAQRPPLSEQRAPAP
FT                   SSVTEVMPAKRRPGPLDEDADTLHYQTNPAHEAMMTSGIHHEDSRAAARPASAAPPAVA
FT                   SASPQGLVIPWAGQDMVVNVHVKLDGPLVTVPVASPGMAPPAAAAPVVLEPTGPSGLAA
FT                   GLAIALLSIAASMATAILMTVGGADKAAAGVGAAGAGAAPNIASLATYAVPIIVTVLVL
FT                   SAFTMGHILGRGRARSDAGPGAGQL"
FT   CDS_pept        816217..818097
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0569"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV94"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEPASTLTHLAGQWLGPFQLIQLLGIGAMGAVYLARDSVLQRD
FT                   VAVKLIAKGSADTDPERRDRFLREARAAARLLHPNVVQIFQVGEDEDVRYIAMEYVHGL
FT                   TMAQAAKQHGGRLPEQFGIEKMREAAAALELAASYGISHRDVKPANLLLNASGTLKIAD
FT                   FGLASHPESGPLGSSSARTLEGTPFYMSPEQWTGQDIAPPSDIYSLGCTFYHLLVGRTP
FT                   FSARDLAGCFQAHCHAPVPDPKLAMPDIDPLLAELLRRCMAKRPQERPSAGHIVAFLED
FT                   MLMLRRSSVRPREMSEPKSALLGAPVDLGDTRISQLPVPPRGPLATPTGTILVSSSTAV
FT                   GHFTGQYSYRDHFGLTGYPFSDIRQPSFFWDAGPYAWILRTLASQIVAGQRPAILVGEP
FT                   GSGRTFVCEMIKNKVPRIHVFSVEPQLLFGTRPLVSLCRQVGATAITPTLSQQFLVDAF
FT                   LGQALLRAGSDAIAVLVVDGVDPEDHDLLMELHDILRCAPAGRLSMILVGAPDLPATLA
FT                   SNGVPRELYSGAQSLLLPGMTQQEMSEYIDFRMCSVGGSRRGLQLDLASQQLLHARSGG
FT                   SPKLINIYCHNALTIAALQGEMDVSLSSIRLGMKSKSYLTAEAATNLIRG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(818198..818971)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV95"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90727.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTERHAIIQRTTTIPARLSELLDTEVAHDLTCLMDTIIAWAVGI
FT                   MMTWAPPGKSFIKDAIETPEEGRARYHEIARAAAKVAYDPALKPLFGGPRGRAETMALL
FT                   LSIAYFESGYRRDVDLGLGKLARGSGLDSCLLQVRVGAGKTREGWSHEDLVGDREKCFR
FT                   AGLALIKGSFGACRKQEPRDRLSAYTRGRCVDNDKHSRARIGRALNVPRAPMTDAAVLA
FT                   AMPGRAPLPAAPPSAPSSTGAATTVAPAGTAGNDS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(819277..820683)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0571"
FT                   /product="permease of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /function="Permeases of the major facilitator superfamily"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GV98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GV98"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90728.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPLHGAQDAATWRSTPGSSPRHRSLATLAGMRHERRPDSFMATA
FT                   PAALKPSSPFAAFTSRDFCVYAAARLLATVAYQMQSVAVGYQIYDLTRDPLALGYVGLA
FT                   QFLPVAGLSLASGHAADRFDRRRILVLCYLTSALAALALFFLARSPSPNLPAIYGVLVL
FT                   LGTVRAFQGPAGSALLPTLVPTEHFQNAVTWQSTLWQVGAIGGPSLGGLLYALWKAPAP
FT                   VYLSASLALAAACAGPLAVRAPAGRLERKPPSLATALAGLRYVYRKKVLLASISLDFVA
FT                   VFLGGAVALLPIYATDVLGVGPQGFGFLRAAPAVGAGLMAVVLAFRPITRRAGPRMLLC
FT                   VGLFGLAAVVFGLSRSFPLSLVALTVMGAADMVSVVVRMTLEQLATPPEMRGRVSAVNM
FT                   VFVGASNELGELESGTLARLIGTVPTVVFGGLGTIAVVLLWAWLFPELRAVDRLEDTRA
FT                   TSEEDAAEKA"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(821039..821965)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0572"
FT                   /function="Glutamyl- and glutaminyl-tRNA synthetases"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVA1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90729.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEVCRFAPSTTGPAHLGTLAAALLCWLDARSRGARLVLRLEDLD
FT                   PDRCRPEFARAIEEDLAWLGLDFDERVEQHARRAHHEAAMDRLEALGALYPCSATREEV
FT                   RAIGRRAPDGGFAYDNRARGRALPPGGWRASVEPIRARLPDGVFRPLDEGGLDLSQEPA
FT                   LAMGDPVVRRRDGAFSYQLAVVVDDGAAGVTRVVRGRDIAPSTATQAALQALLGLPAPV
FT                   YRHHLLLLEERGGKLAKTHGAARGAALARSAPALTGALACCVGLRERPDPCTPAELLRE
FT                   FDWSRVATADRVVSLRDGSLTLTASGP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(822033..823829)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0573"
FT                   /function="Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A9GVA4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90730.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQAPNETTLPVTVREPGPGEDRDELVRLLFGDAAASARRPEEY
FT                   EARYPRRALPKGAMVTRYAPSPTGFMHIGGIFVSLINKRLSLQSEGVFYLRLEDTDVKR
FT                   AIPGALDTIVDSLARFDLSPQEGVLRAPAKDGDASSRGEFVQQGSYGPYIQTERVEIYR
FT                   DYAIDLIRRGFAYPCFCTVEELDAIRQEQMALTVKPGVHGRWAKWRDAPLARVKEALAG
FT                   GTPFVLRLRAPDDVSGRVEWKDGVKGVISMPVNDLDTILLKSDGIPTYHFAHAIDDHLM
FT                   RTTHVIRGDEWISSMPLHLQLFRTLGFRPVEYAHVPPIQKLDRVEEVDPETGETKVSDA
FT                   RRKLSKRKDPEANIAYYREIGVPETGTIEYLLNIANSAFEDWRKANPDKPYSAFPLKLN
FT                   KLAPGGALSDMVKLKSVSQAVVSRMSAEDVYAQGLDWAREHDKELAALMERDPEYTKRA
FT                   LGIERGGKKSNKRITTWPDLRPQLFFFYDELYDRVDALDFPENVPEGDRQPLLRQMLDT
FT                   FDPADSKEAWFEKIRQIAVASGYAGEVKQYKASPESWKGHVGDVSMLLRVAVCGTRNSP
FT                   DLTEVMAVLGEPRVRARIARFL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(823987..825912)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0574"
FT                   /product="putative adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.4"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVA6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPHERGPGRARGTAPHHAAALPPATGPRRPGWRRRASATSRIS
FT                   VVSAPLKPALDALLSLRAKTLLAIAATLLGLSFALYGVSSRALLANSMAAEAQDTRRTV
FT                   QVALNLFRQASSDFNARWTDWSQWDDAYAFVQDGNQEFVRSNLVAQLFDIARIDLAVFA
FT                   GADGTPVYSTGYDHATKSWAPLPRGIAERLRVGDLLFGRDAPSSAVRGGIVLLPDGPML
FT                   LCSQPSVGSSGRGPVAGTVTFGRFLTDAEIKRLTEPAGLSLAVHRLDDPQLPDDFREAR
FT                   AALSERDPILVHPLGGDRIAGYTVLDDIDGKPALLVRVDNDRAILRMGHDTLRYLVLVT
FT                   VVVGLVFGGVTLLLLEKLVLYRLARLSREVTEIGDVGDLSARVAMPGTDELSRLTGSIN
FT                   GMLSALEANARRQSQQKAALEQAKAAAEQAHERSDRLLLNILPRTIADQLKEQEQLIAE
FT                   HFEEVTVLFADIAGFTPLAARLPPAELVGLLNRMFSSFDQLAEQHGLEKIKTIGDAYMV
FT                   VGGLPAQRPDHARAIARMAIAMTHTVRQFVGDDGEPFQLRIGINTGPVIAGVIGKKKFS
FT                   YDLWGDAVNVASRMESSGEPGRIQVSEASYSLLARDFLLEERGLVAIKGKGAMKTYWLI
FT                   GENTPQ"
FT   CDS_pept        826097..826882
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVA9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90732.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDATVSHVASWLPWTAVARADRMRAMHTPGRLLVVPAVLLTLAA
FT                   CANGTDDLLPGYYEEQAGGGGLGGDGGAGGEDLSVSSSSSSSVSVGSTGAGGVEGEGGD
FT                   AGSNEGDGGAGGGGGAVVECDYAAPNTCTGAEDLGEISGDDGGDSVTLTERGTTSKWFK
FT                   VYVVDKFNVPGSEVFKATLTSPPGMNFDLIVYPGELEVDAPDCFASGVRGQGTPESFTT
FT                   TWNDRAGPDDHLWFAIEVRHVEGTACGSEATWTLTVKGY"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827104..827490)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0576"
FT                   /product="low molecular weight heat shock protein"
FT                   /function="Molecular chaperone (small heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVB2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90733.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSTDRSLTHRAESNPEKIQQRPAVAPAVDIYESAEELLVVADL
FT                   PGVTQDRLAVRVEKGELTFEGRRTEAAEREQGVEGLPDFRRSFVVPQGIDSEKISADLR
FT                   AGVLRIHLPKSASLKPRQIPISAS"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(827602..828066)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0577"
FT                   /product="Heat shock protein, HSP20 family"
FT                   /function="Molecular chaperone (small heat shock protein)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVB5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90734.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRTTDFDRAFAMMDELRRRLDWVFEEADAPRASLRGDFDQTSR
FT                   YVGGPRVYLFDTGSALVVKADVPGLTEKDVQISLNQDVLTVSGERKSDAPEGYLVHRKE
FT                   RGAVRFSRSFTLPSKVDPEKTTAVLKNGVLTLTLNKAAEAQPRQIAVTAR"
FT   CDS_pept        828578..829159
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVB8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90735.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPCPPASRPRGVLAARLRSVSSAAALSLALISGAALALPSEGDR
FT                   APNARIEDADGRALQLKALQGKPILIVYEDKDSKTQNQALKDALAKLTKGDRYRRGIAV
FT                   AAIADVSSYDFWPARGFVKDAIREESKKVGGTIYCDWDGSFRAAYKLRRGVSNVVVVGK
FT                   NGHVLFAAEGALKPESQSRVLELLRKEVEG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(829194..830108)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0579"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /function="Predicted HTH-type transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Function unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVB9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90736.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYRIHVVSEMCGVSSATLRAWERRYGVPSPARTASAYRLYSDD
FT                   DVAVIKKMRDHVNGGIAAAEAARMVLEAAGPRAPVGTSGGDAFAGASERIVDAAVRFDP
FT                   DGLEAEVNRALSLGPAVTIFERALGPALERIGDLWHAGKITVAQEHLASQVLGATLLHL
FT                   LRLAQPGESGRRVLLAAFADEDHVLGLFGIGLRFCSWGFRSVVLGARTPPAAIARAVEA
FT                   LAPDLVALTVAIPPLPPSARELIDAYADACRGVPWIVGGAGAGALRPFIEARGGLVAAA
FT                   EPAEIRAQVESALHARRRRKDGR"
FT   CDS_pept        830367..831902
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0580"
FT                   /product="Phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Phytoene dehydrogenase and related proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVC2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90737.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPPRAARAGRVLRGARAPRAVVIGSGFGGLAAAVRLGVRGYDV
FT                   TVVEKLDQPGGRAYVHRQDGFTFDAGPTVITAPFLLEELWQLCGRKMADDIDMRPVTPF
FT                   YRIRFHDGATFDYTGDAAAMRAEVARLSPGDVEGYERFVRRSEAIFRVGFEELAHVPFG
FT                   SWMDMARIVPDMVRLESYRTVYGLVAKHVKDDRLRQVLSFHPLLVGGNPFSTTSIYSLI
FT                   AFLERNWGVHFPIGGTGALVKGLVSLIEGLGGSVRCGAEVRRISVEGGRARGVELASGE
FT                   RLAADVVVSNADSAWTYRHLVPPEARKRWTDRRIERQRYSMSLFVWYFGTRRQYPDVAH
FT                   HTILLGPRYRPLLEDIFEKHVLADDFSLYLHRPTATDPALAPPGCDAFYVLSPVPNLLS
FT                   GTDWPRVQERYRRSIAALLEATLLPGLEGALASSRLLTPQDFQDRLLSFRGAAFGPEPV
FT                   LAQSAFFRPHNASEDVERLYLVGAGTHPGAGLPGVLSSARVLDRVVPDASKLA"
FT   CDS_pept        831883..832839
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0581"
FT                   /product="Phytoene synthase"
FT                   /function="Phytoene/squalene synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVC5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90738.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRSSPEASAADFAACRDLLRKGSKSFAAAALLLPARVREPAAAF
FT                   YAFCRVADDAVDELGEHAPPAAAAAAVAALRERLARAAAGRPDDSPVDRALAHVMAEHG
FT                   LPRAFIEALLEGFAWDAEGRRYETLSDLNAYAARVAGTVGATMSTLMGARGPDALARAC
FT                   DLGVAMQLTNIARDVGEDARRGRIYLPLAWMREAGIAPDGWLARPVFDDRLGRLVARLL
FT                   AEAEALYLRAGAGIPMLPRDCRPAIQAARLIYADIGRVIARRGFDSVSTRAVVSPGRKA
FT                   WLVLRALLRRSVAPAEARAHGAAPPLDEVRFLLEAAR"
FT   CDS_pept        832906..834375
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVC8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90739.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGGAPGSAAREIDAARGRVREAGGEALLARLEHLDAVRAAPAP
FT                   RPGPSPRPPDRGATADYDVVVAGGGLSLLLAPLLASAGLRVAVLDRARIGAAHREWNAG
FT                   TAEVAALSASGLFTRDEIERLVIARYVEGLCRWHGGGTYPVRGVLDHAIDAAGLLAAAR
FT                   ARAEALGVTLLDGHALLGHAEGPDAVALAVAEAQPGAAPRALSARLLVDARGAASPYAT
FT                   ADLLCPTVGGVLTGLSEGDGERRIRPDVGEILATTEDVEEGRQHLWEAFPGRPGETTVY
FT                   LFYYARSGDVGPGALLSLYARFFRLLSRYKEGDARLVRPTFGFIPGWSRLSAAPRAPGR
FT                   RVRLVGDAAARHSPLTFCGFGANVRELAATAADLARAVREPGARATARDAPVHSGTGAL
FT                   AALMAKPVGGARAGEMNALLDTAFAVLHAMGNDAYAALLRDEMQPADFVRFLRETAARR
FT                   PEVYREVVSALPLRAIGRWGAGLARELYRAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834400..834891)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0583"
FT                   /product="Beta-carotene hydroxylase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVD0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90740.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAIWIGAALAAFAIMEVWAALLHGKVWHHALWRIHRSHHTKRR
FT                   GAFEQNDALAFLHAPIAAGLIIYGCDGAPGPLREAAFGFGLGMTAFGLAYVLVHDGLVH
FT                   GRLPVSGLARVPYLARVRDAHRVHHGTGGPPYGLFLGPLVLARRAAAGDRAQRATQRAR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(834888..835772)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtC"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0584"
FT                   /product="Hydroxyneurosporene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVD3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDGQSAITIIAMLGSVFSPYYAKARSRGAADPLMHCAMNVALY
FT                   GARADRWALTERPRGAVSRSRRSLAIGPSLMEWSGGELRVSFDEITAPLPSRLSGTVRL
FT                   RPSAPGPAADGAHDSVALDGRGLHRWTPIAPIARAEVELAHPALRFSGSAYLDTNAGDE
FT                   PLDHAFERWTWSRALGSDGIALTYDVRRRDGTRMLLSPAFDAAGGARELPPLAPRPLGD
FT                   TRWGMAREIAADPGSAPRLLRTLEDTPFYARSLAAATFGGKPATVVHEALSLDRFASPW
FT                   VQLLLPFRMRRAR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(835769..837322)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtD"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0585"
FT                   /product="putative methoxyneurosporene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Phytoene dehydrogenase and related proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVD6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90742.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIGGGVGGLTSAALLASSGLDVVLLERAPRVGGKIREAVLGDRR
FT                   VDVGPTVLTMRWVFDEIFASLGLRFGDHVPLRRAETLARHAWPDGSTLDLFADVERTAD
FT                   AIGALAGAREADGYRRFCRYAREIFDVVEAPFLRAERPTLKTILSTAGNLGLGGMRKID
FT                   GHRTLHRALGDFFTDARLLQLFGRYATYCGSSPYLAPATLSVIAHVEREGLWLPEGGMS
FT                   RVAEALAAAAARAGATLRCGAHVAAIEEGRGRATGVVLEGGERIEADAIVLNADPAALR
FT                   AGLFGERAARKAPGSEPRSLSAVTWALVAEVSGFPLLRHNVFFSRDYEAEFRALFDRAE
FT                   LPRDATVYVCAEDRGDAPAHEPGGPEAGARPGAEGGGERLFFILNAPATGDKHTPSSTE
FT                   IHEWEQRVFQQLQRFGLSLKSTGVSPVATTPADFERMFPATGGALYGPVSHGWNSTFAR
FT                   PASRSKLPGLYFAGGSAHPGAGVPMAALSGQLAARSVMEDLASTSRSRAAGTPGGTWTR
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        837445..838356
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtE"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0586"
FT                   /product="Farnesyltranstransferase"
FT                   /function="Geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.29"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVD9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90743.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDRRIERVLLAAIEPLSSPASPPGLLAATQHAVFPGGARIRPR
FT                   LCLAVASAYGDPAPEAADAAAAAVELIHCASLVHDDLPCFDDAPIRRGRPSVHRAFGEP
FT                   IAVLAGDQLIVLAFEALARGAFHAMASGVTDARRAVRFFEVLGGGVGMPQGIIAGQAWE
FT                   SEAKVPLSAYRRAKTGALFEAAATLGALSAGQDGAAWGDLGQRIGEAYQVADDVLDLVG
FT                   RPEDMGKPAGRDGALGRPNTALELGLSGTTRLLQRLIQDAVEAVPQCPRADDVRSWAVE
FT                   LGDRLLRVCRGPSAALPTVSSM"
FT   CDS_pept        838800..840566
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0587"
FT                   /product="probable acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVE2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90744.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIREQHATIVSRKLEADSPGGMREAITSAEQLARVARGRLRDR
FT                   VVDVGSAVGTALRGAPRSASFVRAGAAVPLHVSRMLLDRHQVAAHALAHLYAEIEACRS
FT                   LASWACEAGGEARAVAEAHAGALLLSLRGGVDLGGGEIAPLGDLELRDDEVAKAIGHPA
FT                   VAAWARDAGSGVAVASIARAAAEQGLPASAGAEDERIGWIRHNMRDFVERLVEPLAPEI
FT                   HRRNGLIPESIVRRMGQFGVFRLATAPEHGGDGLGVAAMATAIEELARGSLGFGVLTMT
FT                   ASIASDLLARSGTDLQRRTWLARIANGEARCALAFAEPAYGSDLARVVTRAERQADGSY
FT                   LLIGKKAWVTGASRADLVLTLARTTTPGGQGQLPLGPSLFVIAKRRGAPGADFPDAGIA
FT                   GTELRALGQRGMGHYELRIEGLQIGREALLGEREGEGIAQIQRALVTGRTYAAACGVGV
FT                   AQAALELALERAKTRVQFGSQLISFPRVAHRLGGLIARVAAARQLTRAAAHVADTGQPC
FT                   ELTSAMAKLFSSRVAWDAADACMQIHGASGYAESSTAARLLLDARSLFFQLGPHEVLAQ
FT                   GIARALLEGPLP"
FT   CDS_pept        840859..841947
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0588"
FT                   /product="Probable MaoC family protein"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVE4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90745.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRVRSPRYGRKLDDFTVGAVYAHPWDVTVDEGMLALFAASFQDA
FT                   IPTYASRVAARSVGLRDRPVSPLLLLNLGISFSVHDVSEQAIAHLAYTDVRFPAACYPG
FT                   DTLRASSLVIGKKPVSTGDKGVVHVRTQVVNQDGLLVCSFERKALVPPGRVAERPADAP
FT                   HAVAQPDAQPARLPEELDGPLPPPARQGGFACAWDDFEVGDVITHEVGRTIGDSEHMQL
FT                   ATLLRNSHPLHVDEQYSRSSSFAKTRVVHGGLVLSWVLALSSRDTAGCGVWDLGLDEGA
FT                   HPSGVLAGDTLFAASKVIAREEAKSGAGSVTFRIVGVKNTPPRALIEQGADLFTPELGK
FT                   AEGRVKEKVVEITRTLLLRRRS"
FT   CDS_pept        842203..844338
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0589"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVE6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90746.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAGSRELDALRARVAELERELAHARASGRSAAARGPDAPARDP
FT                   GSARGSALVEQARRLLDEGEQAAQMGNWLWELGQSSIIWSRQLFRILGRDPETDTPSTE
FT                   TFLEAVHPDDRERLRAGLLLANETGEGSGAIAFRVRHRDGTVRECLLSSLPLVEGAGPP
FT                   SRFFGAVVDLTERRRAEQELRRSERMLKEAQRIAHVGSWSYDIASRTIRWSEELYHILG
FT                   VDPSVRPTFELFAGLIHPEDRHRVFGGAETASPLGIASPVECRVVRPSSGELRHVQMAA
FT                   QLVTDDAGTITGLVGTSLDITERRRLEEQLLHSQKLEAIGRLAGGVAHDFNNMLTAIFG
FT                   HRELAVRKVPAASPVAEHLTQIGTAAERAAALTRQLLAFARKQLIQPTVVDPNALILGV
FT                   EPLLRPLVGEDVELVVLPGSQIWPIHIDRGQFEQLLMNLAVNARDAMPGGGRLVIETAN
FT                   RALGAGDGGWGPEIEPGDYVELTVTDTGQGIDDAVQKYVFEPFFTTKEPGKGSGLGLAT
FT                   CHGIVKQHGGHIGFASAPGQGTRFTICFPRVRGVPSEQPARATAAAVGGVETVLVVEDE
FT                   AQVRELCVAALRSFGYSVLAARSGKEAIALAAAYPGPIHLLVSDVVLPDARGPALSAML
FT                   ARARAPLPVLYASGYTEDALLQTDLLDGVAHFLAKPYTPTQLAKAVRAVLDASAQARRA
FT                   KGSGGAPPPAPTAERLQ"
FT   CDS_pept        844508..845053
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVE8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90747.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTRTYLQTRWGSQAMSALDAKLPAAARAVFTAPDLAAHSWYPIS
FT                   VWNAIADEISRWPNRSGVIRDLAAYVAEQDLTLAHKVLLKLGTPALVMRQAGVMWGMYF
FT                   NGGRLAPLAEGERFFRLILYLGVDPQSDPGRQICRDAVPAWQENALRLSGARGGQSLHT
FT                   KCRFEGHPTCEYEVRWLR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(845054..846511)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0591"
FT                   /product="Probable SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /function="SAM-dependent methyltransferases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVF1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGFEFLTQDDERLLLEKSSCVTYRPGEQILEEGSRRQGIFIVR
FT                   SGLVGVEVAHLGRGVALRQLGPGAIFGEMSFLESAAASASVVAREECTLDVIEGPYVHS
FT                   LLASVPGLAARFYQSLAIMLAQRLRENTAMLPPLLVEDVPQVNRFHAARTGQAGTNNIP
FT                   PKLIDTVEQFKFEMMIADRMVKEAKQPEAEIQEKVSAACQTIVSALREHIERERHLEKG
FT                   IGAYVFRETFSLFMLSRTVDRCYTKPRGYAGDFYTIEMMYNDEPAGDGRLGRFIDQWGL
FT                   AIDACRAVKNRRGVLSRAIRDACSGHASGPVHITSLASGPARELFDLFAEGGELPDIKA
FT                   TCIDIDNQALAYAAGIADQLGVMDRFSFAQDNVVRLAHGRGRTVLKPQHMIYSIGLTDY
FT                   LRDDLVVSLLNCMHDKLLPGGVAVVGNFGVNNPSKAFMDHVLEWELIHRSTEDLKTLFA
FT                   RSKFGSTPVEVVAEEAQVNLFAFCTKW"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(846772..847863)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0592"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVF4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90749.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPRARRQLLAALSAAAAAGALSAAAAAGALAVAGCAEPAAVRA
FT                   APASPRNAASTRASAGDASSPAGLPAAGAGPAAPAAGPERRASLQYHLDDRAFPSPLID
FT                   AVVAGHPAVLIVDTGASHHVLARWLADELALPLSTAGDVAVDNTGRPLAVSRLENASLA
FT                   LSGWGRVEVSALLVVRMPDVLQRIGIGGIVAPQELAGPGRAVVLDLREGRMTEAPRDEA
FT                   ARALRARFGEAAIVELARCGGPNQGSELTARASVEGIDVTLKIDSGASQSSLFAVSPAG
FT                   KRLSRRATGARSAYAASGRHTVPVLSGARLRMAGFDAAAELDLLPGERRATCPSDGFAG
FT                   MDVLRTCVLVLAEDGGVAACAPR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(847867..849081)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0593"
FT                   /product="cell wall surface anchor family protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVF6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90750.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLHLACKGGYPGGMTNFRGPAMAALVSLSACSVQERNFAGAGGA
FT                   GGGDGAGTTEHSSASAGTSASAGTSASTGTSASTGTSASAGTSASAGTSASAGTSASTG
FT                   TSAATGCTQVEDCFNGGDDDCDDAVDCADSDCAEGAVCLTAPTNFEPGVVVDATEPCPD
FT                   GFTAKETLLFRGLSGSGCEGCGCTPNPTDCAADLYLYADESQCEADEAGTRGTLAKRVG
FT                   FTCDAKPINNGFIDWGGVRAGLFDVIQSCTATGTAIPAPATWKESRKFCHASAGAGCGA
FT                   GEACVPRQASPATQCALVSGSATCSGYARRESDWFRGYNDTRTCSSCACTASGGDCNYV
FT                   RVELGNDYSCFDHAQISQGGRYCGYAYSPPAHLVGTPTSSTCTARTNLSGSLDPTGQST
FT                   LCCVE"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(849156..850001)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0594"
FT                   /product="Ribokinase"
FT                   /function="Sugar kinases ribokinase family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.15"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVF9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90751.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLAICGSITADLIGYGPRLPRPGESVLGRRFLVAPGGKGANQA
FT                   VAAARSGARVRLAGARGDDAHGELCAAALAADGVELSAVAVHRGATTGVALICVDEAGE
FT                   NQILAIPGANALVTPPSPCGASVWLCQGEIPAAAIDGVLAAARADGALSICNPSPVNAI
FT                   DPELVGRFDLAVVNELEHEALRGHLPERVVLTRGARGAVLLPSGEELPALPARAVDTTG
FT                   AGDALTGVLAGGLASGMAIEATLRFAIAAAGISVEREGCQTSYPTRAEVERRLQRSTVP
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(850037..852007)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0595"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized protein containing a von
FT                   Willebrand factor type A (vWA) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVG2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90752.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPQGPVCGDRRWPTHENVQQGSALAIPFKEDTSMRTRPLDLVA
FT                   PALVTALLIGCGGSTPAPTAATAPAAPTEAAAGQAMQPEFDAPQDEGGASTAKREEAAA
FT                   IDAVDRDAAPAEAAPPPAPPVAAAPVTPTPGPAQPRATKAGAARGADARIQVTGGAPAP
FT                   KRAPAPAATAVARPAPPPPAVAVTAPEPQGSETYRDYGVNPVEDPAKDRLSTFAIDVDT
FT                   ASYAIARRKIMDGALPPYQAVRAEEFLNYFDYGYASPAAGPFAVHLAAAPSPFTSGHHL
FT                   VRVAVQGKRVPVKERTPVHLVYLVDTSGSMQSPDKIELAKKSLKMLTDTLKPGDTVALC
FT                   TYAGSVREVLAPTGIESKGKILAALADLTAGGSTAMSSGIDLAYSLAERTLVKGHVNRV
FT                   IVLSDGDANVGPTSHDEILKTIKRARDKGITLSTVGFGQGNYKDLMMEQLANQGDGNYA
FT                   YIDSEAQARRVFSEQVGGMLQVIARDVKIQVEFDPSFVKSYRLIGYENRDVADRDFRND
FT                   KVDAGEIGAGHSVTAIYDVELKAPAPKGEGAAPIVVRLRHKAPLGSNTAEETLVKMAPG
FT                   AIAPTFDAAPADFRFASAVAGFAEVLRHSPHARSWRLADIEKIARAAASSKGDQQEFIG
FT                   IIRRAGALANGKTDAVAVNAD"
FT   CDS_pept        852265..853074
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0596"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, Sir2 family"
FT                   /function="NAD-dependent protein deacetylases SIR2 family"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVG5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90753.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETSRERFQSTLCRARKIAVLTGAGVSAESGIPTFRGAGGLWRR
FT                   YEATSLASPEAWRRDPGLVWEFYNHRRERALGCAPNPGHHALAQLEARWREAGRAFTLI
FT                   TQNIDGLHEKAGSRSPVRLHGSLWQVRCLSCGSVTENRDVPITPAFAGSGSPDPEAPAR
FT                   RFTAAELPRCGCGGVLRPHVVWFGEALQESDLAAAAAGVEGCDLLLVVGTSAVVYPAAG
FT                   FVPMAKRHGALIAEVNVEPSAISGLCDVVFTGGSGAILPSLLDVTPA"
FT   CDS_pept        853217..853456
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized conserved protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVG7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90754.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQVNRGISGLTWAAITLVVIGAVNWGFVGLFEFDVVAAIFGRLS
FT                   ALSRIIYVLVGLAGLYLLYAAVQLGKRERVTTMP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(853484..854395)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0598"
FT                   /product="2-hydroxy-6-oxo-6-phenylhexa-2,4-dienoate
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /function="COG: Predicted hydrolases or acyltransferases
FT                   (alpha/beta hydrolase superfamily)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVH0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90755.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPGGRGQDGPLDDSAQERGMSTVSVKEIAIDGRPASVHVGGQG
FT                   EPLLLVHGAWGGASMHWAPVWERLAERFQVIAPDLPGIGRTDAPGLGALDAYARWLERL
FT                   LDELAVSSAWCVGNSFGVSVVSSFATLFAARCRGLVFVNGVPIPPLPRLVGWLGARPLP
FT                   RRMLRALMRKQTYNPRVLSRAYADPGRAPAALREVLESANPPQLEAVLDAAIQGGSRAP
FT                   LSLNPLLVWGEADQLLGNSADDAKKLHASLPGSQLTFIPATGHMPQVENPEAFVDAVSR
FT                   FIEARATAARPRGFGGQASPGA"
FT   CDS_pept        854526..855395
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0599"
FT                   /product="Carboxyvinyl-carboxyphosphonate phosphorylmutase"
FT                   /function="PEP phosphonomutase and related enzymes"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.23"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR039556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVH3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAQKLRDLLASPGLLVMPCCFDALSARLIEQAGFSLSFMSGFA
FT                   VSAARLGAPDTGLISYGEMVDQARAICGAVSIPVLGDGDTGYGNAMNVKRTVRGYAQAG
FT                   LACVMIEDQVAPKRCGHTRGKQVVPRDEAFTRVQAAVDARDEGAGVLIMARTDARQTHG
FT                   FDEALARARAFADLGADIVFLEAPESVEEMRTFCREVRVPTMANMVDHGRTPVLPPAEL
FT                   GAIGYKIAAYPLTLLSVAAAAMREALAALRAGRHPDPRTSFAALQEIVGFPEYYAEEAR
FT                   YAQPPGKG"
FT   CDS_pept        855406..856587
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0600"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxylase"
FT                   /function="Acyl-CoA dehydrogenases"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVH5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90757.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTMSSAASASASLLDAARSLVPLVQEHAPRGERERRLPDPVARA
FT                   LRESGIFRMCRPRALGGLEADPLTALQVIEELSRADGAAGWCAMICGTTGAFEAYIPAE
FT                   GGKEMHASPDVVTAGVFAPSGRAVEVEGGYRVAGRWAMASACHHCDWLGGTAVVFDGMA
FT                   PRMLPGGVPEAVVPMFRASECEILDTWSVSGLAGTGSHDFAVVDAFVPSSRCIRLPMTS
FT                   PTHPGPLFVFPLFGFLASAVATTALGMARAAIDELVRLAATKRPSGMTTSLATRPSTAL
FT                   AVAEAEATLGAARAYLFEAVGAVWDAAVSGRSISLRERARVRLAATNAALGAARAVDLA
FT                   FTAGGATALYAESPLQRSFRDVHAVTQHALVAPHTREVQGRVLLGLDTELPMF"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(856710..857330)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0601"
FT                   /product="probable glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /function="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVH8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90758.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLWGHKNSSNVQKVLWALDELRLDFERIDAGGPFGRVKDADYL
FT                   TLNPNGLVPTLEDGPLVLWESHAIVRYLFSRYGSPPLQPSDLADRARADAWTDWQFGTL
FT                   WPPIRTLLVQLVRTPEERRDQGAIEAARKSALAALGILDRQLSRHPWAAGEYFTFADIP
FT                   LGVAAQRWYNLKTERPALEHVDAWYGRIKRRPGFERWVDLPLG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(857356..858057)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gst2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0602"
FT                   /function="Glutathione S-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR040079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVI1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90759.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHAIKENRMTKLRLYSAKACPFAHRTRLVLQEKAIDFELTEVDL
FT                   QNKPRAFVDASLYGKVPAIEHEGHRIWESAIINEYLEEVFPEPRLLPREPGRRALARIW
FT                   IDYANTRLVPAFTQLLRAETRDQEAAGRKALGDVLAFIEREALARSSGQGPYWLGAEVS
FT                   LVDVSFYPWFERLPAVGRLRDFSIPAELTRLRAWIEAVQARPAVRAIQNPVEFYVERFA
FT                   KFVKPAATTAA"
FT   CDS_pept        858809..859390
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimJ2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0603"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /function="Acetyltransferases including N-acetylases of
FT                   ribosomal proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVI4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90760.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGERPPDRILTARLTLRAWRPEDAPLIREAINTSLAHLRPWMPW
FT                   AAHEPSSMEATTALLEKFRDDFTEGRDFHYGIFTRDERAVLGGTGLHPRIGPGALEIGY
FT                   WLRETATRCGYATEAVAGLTRVALEELGVSRVEIRCDPRNTASAAVPRRLGYRHVTTLE
FT                   ANTLTPAGQPRDTMVWAQTAAELAGSRRGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(859497..859988)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0604"
FT                   /product="putative acteyltransferase"
FT                   /function="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related
FT                   acetyltransferases"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.48"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVI6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90761.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSVNTRLAVRADMPEVARFAAQLVRMHHALDPHRFMCLEPIEP
FT                   GYERWLTGELANPDAAIVVAERTGAEPALVGYAYGRREPRDWNSLLDTCGALHDIYVAE
FT                   PARRLGAGAILLEAVIARLRALGAPRIVLHTATQNAAAQRLFERFGFRRTMVEMTLGLD
FT                   "
FT   CDS_pept        complement(860026..864378)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0605"
FT                   /product="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVI9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90762.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVECDGCKSPYQVDEKRVPPAGLRMRCPKCGTSLLVTKGGASA
FT                   APAPTPVPTPPPRAGAGGLQLSERSAPAATDDADLPMAAPEDIAFPAVAPPRRPGPAPA
FT                   PVPTPPRRAAPAVPAPPAPPPEPPGPEVFGEIGLPDVPDRPAPSDRRNAKTVPQRRGFG
FT                   EIDLMVELPSPTDAEVQGLNPDDLPVVYGNAPGAPVALPARSRAESRTAPATPTAFAGT
FT                   DLPARVEPLPPSSRRTLGFGERESAPGAPSGPGARDAGLGARNAGATTQPLGRGRTRGA
FT                   GDAPPRVAPEYDFGDLDDDAPPAPPARSSSGSMSFGFGELELPLEGDGDAELPATSAGD
FT                   LPIVAGDLPSSAPAVIGMPAPFSNTGLPTPASAPLPSPARAGLPAAAQAGFPAPTAAGF
FT                   PTKTTGPALPSKATGSALPSKAAGSALPSKATGAGSPAGPGTIVGAELFDEAPPDYDDS
FT                   RVGAAFQAPGPRPLPPQAAPEPPSSGAMPPVDFGAMPPVDFGAVPPADFLAAPPADARA
FT                   ASTTGFGAAPPADARAASTTGFGAAPTAGFGVADFGDEIALGESVTQLAPGAAPTPYDP
FT                   SDRSANFTQSPADADDRGIELSEPHPSVGDEVDLTGAGTEIGDLSAGPGAQAEKPAATT
FT                   EAPPQKSKIKRYVVAALAVAAVSGGALALVPDVGAFGVNLISDRLNAFAHEGALAELRH
FT                   RTQAAFAKDTASAANGALNDANATRADAPRHRATMAYAAYIAFARSIRFGHRTVDDAFG
FT                   KEMLTLASSHPSDLLSLAVAAQAAASGELPRARQAAQALAAQLKDDIDLAVLAAEIELA
FT                   ARDAPKAIAAWQHASGLQKSARTLYGLARAQILAGDTAGAEASARGALEASPDHVGART
FT                   LIASLLWQTPGREQEALDLLGKVTGEGPTRAAASDPEIVDAYTLLGTIHLARSRMSAAE
FT                   QAFAAAVKLDPQAVRALIGNGEVLYRSGRYSEAQARFEAAARADARSLAAQLGKAKTWL
FT                   AQERMKEAKDLLKELQKTHAAAPQVAYWLGRTELALGNKKDAEQAYLDAVKSTENLPEV
FT                   VDAYVALASLLSSMGRNEAAAEKLSEATAKFPDLPALHKAKAEVALQTGRYDEARQELE
FT                   LALAKEDDLGSQFKLGVAYRRLRRFEDAAKVFDKVTAADKDYPGLALERGLLFEETGQS
FT                   ERALEMYADALRKAPNDIDLKLRVGSTQVMAGHASQAEPILREVLKDRANSAEANHFLG
FT                   RALLVRGTNMAEALRFLERAAELDPNRAEYHLYVGWGANETAQTARAEMALRRALELDA
FT                   ELGDAYWQRGVLLQKQGASRDALADLKIALEKRPSRYEAYATMALCYQDQGNWAAAEEA
FT                   WRKAIAANDKVPEWHYRLGKIYASRGNRAGTASEMEQAVALGEAPDRSTPPWLFDAHFL
FT                   LAEALRATNNREKSIHHYQRFLETAPTDNAYRRDAEQALESLGAGKGR"
FT   CDS_pept        864450..865340
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0606"
FT                   /function="Parvulin-like peptidyl-prolyl isomerase"
FT                   /note="Conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90763.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHPLSLLAGVAVLRIASCAGRPQIGDFLGHVACVVRKQEADSA
FT                   QARGGRGRRDAGAGGTGGDSDGAATPSGRRRVSPSRPRQASSTCANALPLMQRSTAVIY
FT                   TLFFTGALAFVITHGGSKGRGAASAPADAGPDAADAAASPATAAAGDGDADAGSDAGAE
FT                   GIVQERGPEPAGRSDAGVTLLSGEAPPSLPAEAPKKVRFGVVLVQYRGAQGAAPTARSK
FT                   DAALALARELAEVAKTDFKAAIEKGDKGSTDDLGYIPRGVLEPAPEYELFSLSKGGVSG
FT                   PVDTPRGFWIARRIE"
FT   CDS_pept        865397..865693
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90764.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIDIRRQHALTKDEARTRAEELARGMEDKLGIQWRWDGDVIRF
FT                   EAPGGAAKGTKGLVRVEASAVHVAIDLPFLLKAMKGMVESKVNDKLDAVLGRA"
FT   CDS_pept        865838..870739
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90765.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAVRARFPARRALLRQVRFATLRHRHAVRTDETPFGGVASEMT
FT                   VQAPEGQAESMTALIARLRAEQGEQPERQLQALLLHELGALEEALGEEPTAARDYLAAF
FT                   NADPQFREPLEALVRILTRRKSIKNLGKLLDALTRAAATPEERARSFWERAAYLQDHEQ
FT                   NLAAAKEALEEAALSNPEDATPWLELELIAAKEGDIAGRMRALEARAELATDATWKGLL
FT                   FIELADLAAATENVERAYELLDAAAALEGRARFRSQLALEVIARREEDLGALARALEGQ
FT                   AELIADALDDEASGDANGVPRTMRKPEHAADAWLRAAELTQRAGTGGFASLLERAAERL
FT                   PQSTLLGRARIAALESAGEAEAAASLAKQEIARGASGPGAAALWLRVAEAAALASDREA
FT                   ALAALRSALAADPQCIPARALEIDLLGDGQDPSAFAVSLEATAASYASEDARGRALLLA
FT                   AYVWAVRTDDVGAAKAALSQAGMAGVHPGVLARFGRSFAALRGDAAWYEESTKRLLSTG
FT                   VDPAEKASLWFEIGRSRLLRGDANGAEGAFAELANAGADDGATPNAWLGRALGAFAVDL
FT                   VRSRRERGDEPGAPGPRRSPTVIEALAEVEGEETARGLWLVAALRSARGGDLDRARSRL
FT                   RALFERSADDEVIAVFLAELHRRAGSPTAAAATLSACAAAIDDADLSAALHIEAAILLW
FT                   RAGERGRAVEELEAARGKAPRAGATALTWALRGHEASDLESRRRALEVAGEAGEDPAAL
FT                   ALSRFGLEVGAAEGGDADEALATLEALESQASDDLALAAALGRLLWQPALEQRSAVERA
FT                   LDYIEERGDGAATIAHAERFRLARTLDHDRARTAARAAAWAAADPSPHAELEWLGAALG
FT                   AEDREAEVAARSALARHMEGEARAAMEASAAIVGALDQPNLPRPFLTGEHAPAQLANLE
FT                   LALPGCDPRRRAAALHGLGDALGEEAQLTALGLAGWSDFAAGDHERALAAFRAVVERRP
FT                   DDVAAWEGVRATSEALRDPVSTALASAQLGALCRDDARGAGFWESAGLLLLQHTEAHED
FT                   AEIAFDRAFARDPRRGVAFDRLFRRVRARNEDDRLLDIIEKRLGVADNDLELCKLFWER
FT                   ARVLRKKGKLDDALAALENVTLLEPDHIGALALSADISKAQGDLGQAAAFYAELSRVAK
FT                   APGEQRLMSGITAVDAYEKLGEHDRALEVLIGLHRAGLSTLVVRERLVRVAARVGSWDE
FT                   ATRLLEELMVERDTPEGRIEAARLAMAIYRDQLGAPRRAERAVAKLLEEAPDDGEAIDL
FT                   VLTTDFEPAFRTRVLGRAKATLIQALAVEPLDADRVALLAKIAGAGQDAALRQATLGAL
FT                   VSLVRIDDGISAELRKIDARVPARPQIALDAKAMADIADPLDTGPVGELFAKMAETICM
FT                   ALGPSLVSLGVGKKDRIDSRGGHPLRVAVAEWMGALSFETDFELYVGGPSPRGATGVYG
FT                   QLPALVLGSEITTPLDAASRSAIAREAFALRRGISSLRTRDDSTVASLVAAACIEAGFT
FT                   VPQPPYAVFGEVSRAIHKEMSRATRKAIADVCQRIVSSQQDPLRWAQAARRSIDRMAVI
FT                   AAGDVSLVLSDILNTPREQLGGVVAESERARQLVAFVLSQSYLELRKKLGMGVR"
FT   CDS_pept        870736..876738
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0609"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="FOG: TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90766.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNPQSKSSSGGGGDEGAPSQEKITVPPPAMYGAAVSEGDVEEA
FT                   TLLAKIPEELIQSIRGAEEGERSGEGGLKQLFSREPVPVPARPAQSAGESDALLDMLFE
FT                   DQRADDADDGVVTSAPALHGTRRPPAPIPPPRPPSLPRPGAPPRSGSRPGDVKASLGAD
FT                   LTPGALGDRTPKIPPPAPSARFTAPRPQPAAPPPPLPPPSVRREPVFEEDTAEPGDRAT
FT                   PIPDGGDSPFEFAPPSGASSGRFAEAHAFDDEETHGIDDEETNALDEPGPTTRPYTGQS
FT                   SASTSRWDQPAADSDPGELVDESSLISGPAEPTDEELEDDLAQTRVATRRPDSGVAFAP
FT                   PRPPSSPRSSSPSPSPRAPSPPRPFAASHVRPSSFVPSSSFVPSSPPRASSSPPRPSSS
FT                   ARVPSAPPAGPSSSPPSRAPESLPPLPSIPPPASVFDGEQDASAILVQSQQRDVWAARA
FT                   AWLRSEAELIEDPAARARALLPVAELYVMAGEDATARAIAAEARDLAPSLIFAHRQLRG
FT                   LLMREADLPAALEALESETRVLGTPAARCHNLVLGAELCRIPLADPEGAHKRFELAARM
FT                   HPADPRAHVQRFCEALAAPDSDAAASAVLAKFRLPEAPELAPLAAASAQVAAHRGAPRP
FT                   ARGRAAPATPYEALLRARALLGAGDLAEGLATLDPLRGTSLAPGVAWLTAALSAARKET
FT                   RPASLGALRSVAAGSHGGQARRALAAQAIELGDAAAVRDATLDDDDAGGAFSPADRIVL
FT                   SALAGGAAGEIDPWLDALADEPEFAPLCAAASAALSDAAVASAVDGAPASRGVRPLGGP
FT                   RARAAAALGRALSREAVPAEGGVDASDAFSRAVVTYGDTAPESPLFRALALELDLDGDR
FT                   GARVARAVASLREVASERDSALAAAVLAEIAGDQRAAMSDLDRARAADPQHEGAARARA
FT                   AQESGVGAARILAEHALTLDEGPRAAVLVTEAAIRLLDGGDNEEGERLLSRAAQIDPKL
FT                   PVALHLGERSARARVDRDGLLEWLRTRREGAADPLERAHDLVREALLVAEADPAAAASL
FT                   LETAHRSRPQDIGLRELFERLAPEPPADRASWRAERAAELLRALDASGDGDAGRSGDDR
FT                   AAVGIEAARLALEAALDHERAGDLAQAAACARQAIAAGDNALAPIALYRAAVAGHGTGE
FT                   LVDALIPRAREAADAAERLDIYERLAELDEHGRKDAGSALLWRRSILEETPHHLPTLRR
FT                   VASYLIGEGRDEELEPIALEIARVLDGPEAIAHALLSARLRLRVLPWEEALEPVQIAYR
FT                   NEPRGIWALRQMAAQARAKADHALAIEADRQLIERTDRPSEAAALSVRAARDALLAGSI
FT                   EDAVAFFRHAITLVPHYLVAHLDLADALDRGGDPAAAAAALESAAGASVGPEGRAHSLY
FT                   AAAVLWQDKVQNVARARDVLEAVATVDPSYADVFSRLRAIYIAEGARAELAALLERRLE
FT                   AVTDPAERVEMEVLRGRALADVGDAAAAKRALAAALDANPDHVEALSAFADVCAGEGDW
FT                   AGAEQAWIRLARLVPEPAKQVEIYLRLGELYDEHLPNAERAELAYQEILKRSPGDVSAR
FT                   ERLVSLYKRAGDGARALEQQNLLINAAEAPEQKCRRTAELAEIYEAMGDAKKAEATLLT
FT                   ARKTWPKDDFALGALARYYQRTEQASAATTLLDRALADARRALNTGRFEPYLFSTVATV
FT                   AELRGRAGAARIARATVDALDGRDAAMGGAGNAAGAARLDAHLAPELMTPAFRELLLKT
FT                   GPLLDAAVPFDLDSIRATPLPPQHAEITDLARGIGAAYGLPGLQVYMTGALGAVCVPAS
FT                   TSPPKIVLGQALVTSPREDVRVALIHRAVKILQTNASAFSRTAPIDLWPLLAAYLKAFV
FT                   PTWSPQGADAGRLREYHGRIERVMAGGVDPKISVLAADVIGSIGNRASTLNTAINGWGN
FT                   RAAFLAVGDINVVLTGIAWSGGNTNAPPAAGKDRVTWIGRNAEARDLIVFAVSDGLTEA
FT                   REQLGFNE"
FT   CDS_pept        876735..877178
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /function="Predicted Fe-S-cluster oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVK1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARPPPRSMTTTLKAKPRVSYDCSKCPAYCCSIYERVEVTPRDL
FT                   RRLARHFGLTLEAAEERFTKRYNDERILRRQSDPVLGRVCRFLDLTTRGCTIYEARPEV
FT                   CRDYPGRSRCGYYDVLQFERETQDDPDVMPLVQITFRSRTPAG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(877214..878851)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI2"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0611"
FT                   /product="putative Phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /function="Phytoene dehydrogenase and related proteins"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVK4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90768.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGSGAGGLTAALALARAGQKVLVVEQHYLPGGWTHSFSLNGYLF
FT                   SPGVHYIGGLGPGGAVRRLYEGLGLSGDLEFCELNPDGLDHLIIGDERLDVPKGLDRLI
FT                   ARLTARFPHEAAGIARYFRVLRGVNDDLGRLEAMLEFPRVLLAPFKAPSLVRWGLRTQE
FT                   DLLDATIRDPLLRAFLSAQGGDHGLSPSRVALPVHAGIVCHYMDGGYYPRGGAKRIPLA
FT                   MIRALRRLGGQVRTRARVKRILVERGRAAGVELEGGEVLRAASVVSNADPAITYGELLP
FT                   PELTARERRKVQRMEYSVSLLSVFCAVDMDLRSMGYDSGNYWWYRGRDVGRLYERMEHQ
FT                   LPCGAVDGLFLTITTLKDPGHPTRGDHHTIEMFTFVPHGPFTRWEKTRTGERGAEYDAF
FT                   KESIGDQMIAAAENVIPGISRALVFRSVATPLTNDFYCATHRGAAYGTAKTRWQLGPLS
FT                   FSIGTRIPGLYQCGASTLSHGVAGAAMSGLMAAQRITGAARAEDLLGPADGSLRTYPAD
FT                   RPEEWLHERRKASAAAQADTGDEAPEWP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(878980..879441)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVK6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90769.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPTSQRPLAGLLPVLLSGVLVPFGVTACQGDAGREGGVAEASD
FT                   GGAALPEGAPAPRRPTRHYHLRRTDDGCEIFWIDGDLVSASQAVVCPADLEVGERLRLT
FT                   GKTCLRESAQTPARAVPVVCPLPLMNMEKADRAPPDAGAPPDAGKRDGG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(879468..880331)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0613"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /function="ABC-type transport system involved in resistance
FT                   to organic solvents permease component"
FT                   /note="Specificity unclear"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVK8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90770.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPQSLQPTSVPPQSLAPNSLPPPPLPPLLARINENAVGFVEHLG
FT                   QFGRMTWGALRSMVERPLEIRSTLYQMEALGVRSAAIASVTALFVGMVMAVQFAIGLQK
FT                   FGGMEYTGRIIGLSFSRELAPTLTAVIVGGRIGAGIAAEVGSMAVTEQIDAIRALGASP
FT                   LKKLVLPRLLASIVVMPVLGAFALVLGFGGAMLVCATEFGIPAGFFLRTALGSVTFMDY
FT                   FSGMYKTPFFGAIIALVGCHFGLITRGGTEGVGHATTRTVVVTSITILIADFFLTKMSI
FT                   LLFPTR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(880418..880978)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0614"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVK9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90771.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPLRRRLTAAGSAGEAADPRAWLIAVAIALAACGGPSFDGTVY
FT                   RGTDVAFRVPPAPASWKRLDVSDAAVAYRDDANGATIALNGRCRNEEDIPLVSLTNHLF
FT                   LHFTEREVLKQEVVPFDGREAMHTVMSAKLDGVPKVFDIWVLKKNGCVYDMLLIADPAR
FT                   YAGSEPAFTRMVRGFSTLRTDDR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(881132..881953)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0615"
FT                   /product="uncharacterized membrane protein"
FT                   /function="Uncharacterized membrane protein (homolog of
FT                   Drosophila rhomboid)"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVL1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90772.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRARVLKVIAMLPVRDQLPTRKLPVVNYLLIALNVLGFFWMRS
FT                   LITAGLPPDRLLSAWGLVPEHLLEAPTDAWWTVFSSMFLHDPTGWAHLGGNMLFLWIFG
FT                   DNVEDALGSARYAAFYVLSGIAAAGAQIVIDPGSTIPMVGASGAISGVLAAYASLYPRS
FT                   PITVLNPIFLLWFIFGLFLELPAWLVILEYFVVNLLNGLGAIGVRGGGVAFFAHLGGFV
FT                   AGLFLVRVFMTGRARREHERWQHFRPSPRRPAARRVRGAPPWDAPPRRGSW"
FT   CDS_pept        881981..883570
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0616"
FT                   /function="Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVL3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90773.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALRLHDTLTQKLAPLAPRRPGEVRMYCCGPTTYDVAHVGHGRA
FT                   ALAPDILVRHLRARGLRVVYVRNVTDVDDKILQRSAESGEPPMDLSARMARLYQEDVAA
FT                   LGCLTPDVEPKVSEHIPEVIALVERLIERGAAYVVERPGDVRDVRDVRDVYYSVRSFPS
FT                   YGKLSKRNLDELRVGARVGPCEDKRDPLDFALWKGVAPGGWGWDSPWGKGRPGWHIECS
FT                   AMAGRYLGAGFDVHCGGMDLVFPHHENEIAQSEAAHPEGAPLASIWIHNGFVNVDKEKM
FT                   AKSLGNFVKLRDVYARNDPEALRYFLLTVHYRGPLEFDTHKRDDGRVVFPGVVEAERRV
FT                   DYLYATLDRLSALSALAGPPAAGEGAEPELPARLPKGFAALAALADGAPARAAAALDDD
FT                   LNTPVVLSIIAEVAKAANELADAAQRRGKDQDVARAAPPLARRLHAALRSSLDVLGLLQ
FT                   TPSPVYQARTQEQRLGLLGTTRQAIEAKLAERAAARAAKDFARGDALRKELERDGIEVA
FT                   DSPTGTTFRVSA"
FT   CDS_pept        883729..884685
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0617"
FT                   /product="Probable DnaJ molecular chaperone"
FT                   /function="DnaJ-class molecular chaperone"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVL6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90774.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDLYSVLGVSRDADEDSIKKAFRKLAMKYHPDKSPGKANEQRF
FT                   KEINQAHEVLSDKTKRALYDEFGEESLSQNFDPERARAYRRYANARAGGGGRGPGGFDV
FT                   QEIFGNAPAGGDLSDILGDLFGRGRAGAGRRPQPARGRGGDIEQNLTIDFVSAVRGTTL
FT                   QLQREGDPEPVTVRVPPGAAEGSRLRIRGQGAPGIGGGEPGDLLLNIHVTPHPFFKREG
FT                   DDLHLDVPVTLSEAYRGEKIRIPTPDGEVTLKIPARTQTGQVMRLRGKGIARKAKEPGD
FT                   LYVKFVVHVPTVDDPEVAKAIDALDGKVEAPRGDLRF"
FT   CDS_pept        884736..885815
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0618"
FT                   /product="Putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVL8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIALAACASPAPPRPAPRVAGLSAPAAAQPGRPPRRVDALAAAA
FT                   SSTEPRAPAAPPAASPAAPGASPGDPSSAAAEGDARAASQGPSIAIDPPYKLGRHLVPR
FT                   GRAEAAERDRWNAGGRGDPPAPPPPAEGHPLPRIIVDIDHVKGPLKASEVQRIARRHLW
FT                   IHVYSCYRLRAYRDPTLHGKTTVRLTVSRAGKVTGARATSSTLSAPDVVSCLAARARSL
FT                   PLPGAKAGSTIVATLQVYPGDEPVEPPPSVLAPGPGELQPDAISAALAEALPVWRSCYE
FT                   QALAGAPALWGRLAIRFHVTDSGAVDEAFEAESRFPDERLTRCVLRRARALTFPAPEGG
FT                   DLRFVVPLRLSPDPQPSAP"
FT   CDS_pept        886016..887482
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0619"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVM0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90776.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISPGTIVGGKYLLERQLARPFVRIARDRGSVWVARELRLGVRV
FT                   ALKLFDPDAGATGEILWLDRWVRAAAELSSRHVVSVRDHGTEDGVVYLVMDLLSGEDLA
FT                   ARLVRRGRLSLDEAARVAAQAGDALQAAHAAGLLHQGLRPESLFLALEGDEEVVKVLDF
FT                   GLPRAVAPRLVGEIAAEISAGALHYLSPEQIRAERTLDAQTDLWSLAAILFRAVTGHLP
FT                   FPGDIASVVASKILLAPVPIATRLAPRLPAALDGFFEKAFARDRARRFRSVEEMVSSFA
FT                   RIAEHAPPPSSGLQRPPLSARASGVASARAPVAAFAQGSAAAPRAVVRPEAGAVRPEAG
FT                   SEPPTASRTTPPDTLLGAESANVLRGLASPARLGWLLPVGLVALMGVATFVTLTRPERP
FT                   RPVMAATGARAAVLTAVLAAGKARAARAAALEAIASPPARPPPPEPPQRGARAAATAPQ
FT                   VAASSRPTRPGTATGAATSGARARQSLLHD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(887493..888737)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0620"
FT                   /product="Probable anthranilate synthase component I"
FT                   /function="Anthranilate/para-aminobenzoate synthases
FT                   component I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVM3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90777.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVVTRTLPADHVTPVRAYAALRAQSPGRSSFMLESALPGERWG
FT                   RYAILGYRARAETLLPSGFDPFATLADGLAQASAADTRNAPDAQGTARDLAARVCQAWV
FT                   GFLAYDAVHLLLGVEPWPDEAYLGRVMKDATVVVFDSVAQTMTIAGQSQGAVSRCAWEL
FT                   SHGPEQMSLPALDPHALPEHVETPVADEDFAAKVAAAHERVAAGEAKEVVLARRFRAPL
FT                   RGADPFDVYRALRVLAPSTHLYFLDFAESPFAPGLTVAGASGETLVRVERDPSAGPSAG
FT                   DASPVEALRAAFARGSAVGAPAAHASGVSRRLEVGPRQIYGGSVGYFGPEGAEMAHTLG
FT                   AVWVESGYFETMTGARIGNGSDPRAASERTRGDARAALSAIRAAQEARKASDAAAEKRA
FT                   AAEKAAADDDAVRSA"
FT   CDS_pept        888803..889540
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVM5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90778.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSANALSSALGLTAFSGWLAARGGWLVAFGSLAAACGGVQPVPE
FT                   GASTTVVSLRKIDCEACGAELVADLRERPGVYSAAFDRRRAEISVTASRSFDVAGTVKR
FT                   LAADEGFEAVLGAGHGQYLGWATFPEGADARTIEDGGADIPDLGAQIVPGKVTVIDFVA
FT                   AWCMPCRKLDAHMVTVLEARKDVAYRKLDIVDWDSPLARRYLKQVSKLPYVIVFDTSGA
FT                   RVEAIAGLALDELDAAIERGARR"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(889616..890224)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0622"
FT                   /function="Response regulator"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVM7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELPAVRILIVDDDRAICDYMQTLLERDGYQVKTLGDPTTVEE
FT                   EVRTGGYHLIILDLMMPKLDGIEVLKRIRKVDNDIAVVIFTGFPNLESAVASMKLDAVD
FT                   YIKKPFNVDEFREVLARVMRKKGLARTPEEQLHRVIGDTIRNLRKDKDLTLKQMARRTG
FT                   LSVSLLSQIERAESSASISSLYKIAVALESRIQDLFGHY"
FT   tRNA            890682..890755
FT                   /gene="sce_20050509_8"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce_20050509_8"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(890868..891011)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVN0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90780.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVHAHAHDHEHEHDHVDVRVRVIVRVIVRVIVRVIVIVIVDVND
FT                   QP"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(891040..893796)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0624"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /function="Signal transduction hybrid histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVN1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90781.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMPERPDMPIVAALAQARALLYDAARTTEQRRLIGPTVMEIDR
FT                   AIVSLDPTASASFELTPLAASVPPVDTEIEALRREVERLRVITQHERGLLDALLSESPH
FT                   GIIVSDIQGKLILQNRASERIWAGSSTAENVEGWGRYRAFHPDGRPFEGGDWSMARCLS
FT                   RRETVPAEEIHFQRFDGTHGMLLGSCAPLFSPEGEMLGAVSIFADITQFKQLEADLRVS
FT                   KTKFSTTLKSIGDAVISTDGTGRIDFMNAVAETLTGWTLDEAKDRRLSDVFRIISEQTR
FT                   HDLDNPVTEVLRHGGIIGLDDTTLLLRKDGSELAIDSNGAPIRSEEGELVGLVLVFRDV
FT                   TEKRLADKRRYFIGEASRQLALSGLDYESTLANVARLAVPHIADATVVDIVEPDGSLGR
FT                   LAAVHASDTKKALGRDLPARYPTDPEVPRAVHAVLRCGESLLLPEVEGMAWQRAASLKP
FT                   GNECWSGAHDPAYLALLRELGVRSAMIVPLRARDRTRGAITLLSTEPSRRYTVEDLALA
FT                   EELCNFAALALDNAQLYRESQQVNRAKDEFLATLSHELRTPLTAILGWARMLRQGSLKP
FT                   DTHVRALEAIERNGTLQAQLVEDLLDASRIITGKLRLDVMLVDLPPIINAAIDAVRHGA
FT                   DAKGIELLVQLDPNAGPISGDQTRLQQVVWNLLSNAIKFTPRGGKVSIQLGRAEGLARI
FT                   QVSDTGQGIVPEFLPYVFDRFRQADSTSTRPHSGLGLGLAIARHLIELHGGTVKAESAG
FT                   DGKGATFTVDIPLAPRGAIAALRRADGLVPLSNELEPTLQGVRVLMVDDEPDARELVTT
FT                   VLERKGASITAVATVDEALSAIEREKPDVILSDLGMPGEDGYSLIRRLRAQSPEQGGRI
FT                   PAAALTAYASAQDRTRALLAGFQSHVPKPIEASELAAVIANLAGRTG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(893969..894940)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0625"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein alpha-subunit"
FT                   /function="Electron transfer flavoprotein alpha subunit"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVN3"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90782.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVLVVAEAADGKLKKTTHSAVTFARQAAAALGGTYSILVIGDA
FT                   LGDAAAEAATLGAAKVLVAQASSLKDYVAERYVPTVAAAAKGAAVVVGTASAYGKDLLP
FT                   RVAARLSAGFASDISELLPEGGKLKYKRPMYAGNAYGICTVSTPVQVVSVRQSAFAAAE
FT                   PTGSTSPIEQVAVVPPSAAAERVEFVSFDQVKSERPELTEAKVVVSGGRALKERFNEVL
FT                   DPLADVLGAAVGASRAACDAGYAASDLQVGQTGKVVAPSLYIAVGISGAIQHLAGMKGS
FT                   KVIVAINKDADAPIFQVADYGLVADLFATVPELVKQIQAARG"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(895040..895867)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0626"
FT                   /product="putative electron transfer flavoprotein
FT                   beta-subunit"
FT                   /function="Electron transfer flavoprotein beta subunit"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVN6"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVPLKRVADPDNANKVKIPASGDKIETTGLEWKPNPFDEYAL
FT                   EAALRLTEDGKAPKTRAGEVVVVTFGPKETEQTLRAALATGADKALRVDVTDDKLDGDL
FT                   VARALKTLVEREKPDVVLMGKQAVDGDSNQVGQILAELLDWPLATFAATIKEEKGALLV
FT                   GREVDGGVSTLRVRLPAVVTVDLRIVAPTSVYSQKTAPAFKYNDGVRFAALPAIMAAKK
FT                   KPLTEVKLADLAADQALKVQYTAFQPPPARKAGIKVKDVSELVSRLKNEAKVL"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(896458..897273)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVN7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90784.1"
FT                   /translation="MALKDLSPRQMVQITGAWLDPERERPRLVSLKRCAPLIDDIEEAH
FT                   EGVLKSHRRQKKADDQISEIQRKLVATDQIHDRKARGAHAVLTGFADLADDPEDAAIYL
FT                   EIRDQLFADGLRFIGASYSDEAGEVKLARDRLTPESKAALRALPTPGGNLLKAVQAWFA
FT                   AGDELGKLDAQRIHLSAEDRPGAAESPGGQLRARNRWIKVVRSVLQMLELEGADEETAR
FT                   RLLAPLQRETAKAERRRSGGKEEIDVEGGAPPDANEPAIDEGAPATGMD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897332..897433)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVP0"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNRAAAPLPDAPWTDSKSRAAQKSLYNAHPD"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(897539..898177)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0629"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /function="DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9GVP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9GVP1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90786.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALPLARRVARATARIYGVRTRQGIEDCEQTAYQALLEAGLGFD
FT                   ETRGVPLGIYAWKRVAGAVMRQLTRDVPIRRAGAAAALDAAESVRDTGDPFSDDDDDAS
FT                   GQLMGHCRTLVFARFVGDAGERRRAHPEDALARTRAFEALAGALRGLDEREARLIELRY
FT                   WQELSWAQVAAALGVHEKYATRMDEQLRKRLRGDLQASHVEEPPPSERT"
FT   CDS_pept        complement(898228..898536)
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMV1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90787.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHDASDQHDDLEPPGDADPIVEACLADALGPYLGVLSPEELEDY
FT                   RRFLTVFILTHPAAAPLHARLRAKGYVPAGSGAMAREGGGASEEAAAPDDGTSGGRH"
FT   CDS_pept        898829..900031
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0631"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMV5"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90788.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARRTSDSSGPSGAAGDVLEGTPYRALRGLGRGGMGEVVEAEHR
FT                   ALRKRVVVKLVRRALAHDPRFADRLQVEARALAAVSSPHVVAVLDLGQTPSGRPYFVME
FT                   RLEGWTLGEELQRRGPLPVAEAIDLVRQVLAGLAAAHRAGVIHRDVKLDNVFLCAPGAA
FT                   APGDTRVAKVLDFGVAKVLDGALAGAAPGAPPAVDGPAYPTEAGLLVGTPRTASPEQAQ
FT                   CQPVDARADVYAVGLLMYTLVVGHGPFAHVEDALGVLRAHVLEAPALPSRYAAQPIPAA
FT                   LDRAVLKALAKRPEERFQSAEAFAAELGRIAGELAEGGGSWRAGRAPEAEAGWGPQSRA
FT                   WFEAVGEGTSGVRAGGGVAGVAVEAGEAPVDAWLFAGLTLASTAVFSAIAALVLRGMGV
FT                   W"
FT   CDS_pept        900031..902670
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0632"
FT                   /product="Protein kinase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.11.1"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMV8"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90789.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREALKAGDVFLDYRITEVIDAGGMGEVYKAVEDYSEDVVAIKC
FT                   MLPRHLKREDFARRFRQECKFYPKLKHPNIVRMRKAGVSPEHVAYIVMDYLEGRTLRKL
FT                   LNKAYRLDFLSAMHVMLQVADAMTFVHSKGIWHRDLKPENIMVGTKADAKGHVWLLDFG
FT                   IAKFADGGMNTDDLPDVGTVRYISPEQVKLLYTSSRKAERVERARPDGRTDIYAFGAIF
FT                   YEVLTGKHLFLDDSEPATAEETLTGHLVAAPEPVHEIVPDCPEFVWPVVARCIAIDREE
FT                   RYPRFDDVARDLRGLLRETVPAGHVLAQRLARERMEAERQAAFAGVALEDSAPVEDEKG
FT                   AAGRAGEEETEEARGRSVEGGMERGGAAAERGEKRGRRVVHGETAPLEQFVAPASALPF
FT                   APASRVPRGRGVGHTEPLPALKPLESTAKLGGTWAEKMAQRAGAAAMPQAGPPPMPPAE
FT                   VRAGSYAGPVPMPQSHGGPPSLPQAYAGPPPMPQTHGGPVPMPQAYAGPPPMPQAQGGP
FT                   ASMPQAYAGPPPMPQANAGPVPMPQSHGGRAQMPQAQGGPAPMPQAYGGPPPPMPPSYG
FT                   GPASHVGAQGYGGPPPLPVMETQHAVPLREARRVAPQPPQEVELPYVTPQLLATEVSRP
FT                   GTAPPIAARPAVPSAGPVEALRKETPTPTTPAPAALLTQPRRAPRAYVLAPVVALALTL
FT                   GGVGAVLGLRSARDTAPEPATGEPAATAAAAESATANAAAAPPEASAAAAAPPPEASAA
FT                   APTPEATAPTPEATASTAEAAVEAGAVEKTGAAAEVEAPASKEQAEAAKAAAGAAKAEP
FT                   AKAAPVKAAAETEDDEEFYPMPKRQKPSFLRVIEERKKAAPAKPAAPAKQQGAKPAGPC
FT                   ATAGCRPF"
FT   CDS_pept        902700..903824
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0633"
FT                   /product="hypothetical proline rich protein"
FT                   /function="Vesicle coat complex COPII subunit SEC24/subunit
FT                   SFB2/subunit SFB3"
FT                   /note="Family membership"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMW2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMW2"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90790.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSNKDSDDIRQYLPDLESIRREADPEVAERKLRQAQNNPELDRA
FT                   LTEMQQQKPTGQPLFQFPVVPALAKERTGPPPFPGQAARTPLPVQAVPPPFPAQAVPAQ
FT                   AVPPPFPATAQQSAGPQVTAAHPHGAAVQHGAAAAHHGATMTQRVPVQPQGAPVHAGAM
FT                   VTQRVPVFGGAAAPQRAPVQQGVPVQQQGVPVQQPGAMAPSQWADRALPPIDKALLPSS
FT                   LLPVTPPPVAVPKAPAATESTGRRRQWMPTWLMVLLAVIAVSGPFVLARILGREEPSKE
FT                   PGPVPPPSAAPAPSTPAPPAASELLAPVVPGPPEAVEPSLDDTATASQPPAPPAPPAPV
FT                   SPVPARPARAAPHVPQAPVAPAPTEKPLADDVMD"
FT   CDS_pept        903842..904954
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMW4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90791.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNCRTLRVLFTAATLIAAPGIAAAQPAAPQDAPIFGADAANRAD
FT                   AAYRRALRLYSDKKYVEAEAELQSAWELNPTFDVAYNLGNTKYQLKKHKEAAQYLSFAL
FT                   RNWPLMKAAAKLKTTAEQRYSESRAQVGALVVTAGVPGAEVLVDGHVVGKAPLEGEVFV
FT                   DPGEHRVEARHLDYEQASQTVSVAKGGTAEVKLAMALVNAAPQASAGATPYGGAGAAGA
FT                   GVVGPVAGSPAMPAEPQPLPEKKNWVPVIALGAASAVGLGVGIGMTVAGSNVLDDVHAQ
FT                   RQSIRNAGGQCTKPSASFVDDCAELSSAGERVDTLGHVAGAAYVASGVLAAAALTYALW
FT                   PRGETRTAGQPRVVATAHPTGAGVVVLGAW"
FT   CDS_pept        904975..906546
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0635"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMW7"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90792.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKARRWVAANVVLVLAASGCDVVWSDVSGDCELMLTCGHFLPT
FT                   GSGGGPPNPACEADPTKDASTVTDECAVFASATAEAGGDGTKAKPYASLGEAVANAKGK
FT                   RVLACTSEPFVESVTIDAGVEVIGGFDCEAGWTWSESARSGIEGPAGVVALTLGEGANG
FT                   ATVRSFAVSAASATEPGGSSIGVAVADVEAELAEVDVTAGDGMAGANGETPTEAPQAGA
FT                   SAPAELSNACSTVVFGGESGVTTCEDGETRGGVGGLGGMMGTDEGNGQKGADGAPLPEP
FT                   NPDAYGLGGAGQTDSNCRRGEDGLPGTDGETGEAGSGTELTLADIAGGDGGEGKTGKKG
FT                   QGGGGGGGAKAGLFCGPSANPMVGPGASGGGGGAGGCGGKGGGGGKAGGSSIGLVSLGT
FT                   KLMLTDVTVTVGKAGKGGDGARGLGGAAGGSGATGGTATPLGGSIGCRGGDGGQGGMGG
FT                   PGAGGRGGHAVGIAYGVAPGAAVTLASFIGGTAGEGGGTAPGGNAGEAGVSGECWDFTG
FT                   NASCGQ"
FT   CDS_pept        906905..908065
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0636"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein predicted by
FT                   Glimmer/Critica"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMW9"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90793.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWTRRCGGGRGVAVATETPPVPRGARDLGGADRAQARRAEHGPG
FT                   VGSYLLAALLCCAPARAAWGEELGSSPATASDPYFEAEFESAWELNPTFDVAYNLGNTK
FT                   YQLKKHKEAAQYLSFALRNWPLMKAAAKLKTTAEQRYSESRAQVGALVVTAGVPGAEVL
FT                   VDGHVVGKAPLEGEVFVDPGEHRVEARHLDYEQASQTVSVAKGGTAEVKLAMALVNAAP
FT                   QASAGATPYGGAGAAGAGVVGPVAGSPAMPAESQPLPEKKNWVPVIALGAASAVGLGVG
FT                   IGMTVASNNANSEARAQKDQIFAAGGGCLESPSFAERCTELQRSGERAGLLGDVAVGGY
FT                   IASGVLAAAAVTYALWPVTSGEKSRALLVLPEPRVDGLGVVMVSTW"
FT   CDS_pept        908086..909645
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0637"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /note="Hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90794"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMX1"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90794.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLGRTLLGTAVAVVLTASGCDGLWYHIENDCESMLTCEKYRGR
FT                   GSEVVPSGCVPSEIEGAVDDVCGIFVASTGNDDNAGTRAEPVATLAVALRRAAEDGVGV
FT                   YACAETFEEAVEIPAGAKLFGGLDCANGWTWVGETAKTTVAPGEEGIALKVMRGEDPVR
FT                   IEDISARAADAQAPGASSIAVLVDGGTAEFARCELVAGNAADGAEGEDAPSDVPAQASP
FT                   GNAGADACSDLDGTPGPDATLSGGAQVVNECGGELSIGGGGGDGNVTNGTGGDVGASGA
FT                   LGAAGSGEPTAGNWSCASGGTGQGGDNGAAGDAGLAASGLGRLSSLGYAGVSGGPGKAG
FT                   TPGQGGGGGGGAKGGAAICSGAMPGAGASGGSGGPGGCGGLPGEGGGAGGASIALASVE
FT                   GKVTLKDCMLKAGNGGKGGAGGDLQPGGLGGLGGVGGVGVSGSKAACAGGQGGQGGNGG
FT                   PGGGGLGGPSLAIAYRGEAVKQEGQTMLQPGTPGAGGPGGSNNVLENAGAEGTVAAEQE
FT                   FP"
FT   CDS_pept        911806..912570
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pp2c1"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0638"
FT                   /product="Phosphoprotein phosphatase"
FT                   /function="Serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /note="High confidence in function and specificity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:sce0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:CAN90795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A9EMX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A9EMX4"
FT                   /protein_id="CAN90795.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRPTIAIEAGAEALVSRRRASNEERSGELPCLGLFLVTGRPGGE
FT                   VVSRTAIEMVHPAVDAASVDDLGAGEMIAPLCRDEVRLMMSPRRTGRSEDERPGPGPSG
FT                   VQVTFAGVLLAPGTAYIAYAGELHIYRFRGGKLEARTREDAALDGGALDRSSSPDAPAV
FT                   LGQHASAATRALGCDAAVEMTAQVEDTEPGDIFLACSGGLWGSVSEQRIAGILAAHREL
FT                   RLAASLLMDCAHENGEPEQAMCVLARVAGSVG"
FT   CDS_pept        913756..915432
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="sce0639"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate oxidase"
FT